Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

  Meet Results for Session 2 -Friday, June 25, 1999 - Preliminaries -LC Meters
 
 
Event 3  Women  100  Free 
A:    ------       59.49
B:    ------     1:00.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          57.28 A      -  
               27.96       57.28                                               
  2     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC          57.66 A      -  
               27.89       57.66                                               
  3     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC          57.84 A      -  
               27.83       57.84                                               
  4     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC          57.94 A      -  
               28.48       57.94                                               
  5     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF             58.06 A      -  
               28.15       58.06                                               
  6     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC          58.17 A      -  
               28.60       58.17                                               
  7     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA          58.55 A      -  
               28.52       58.55                                               
  8     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA          58.57 A      -  
               28.36       58.57                                               
  9     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL          58.60 A      -  
               28.80       58.60                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ          58.63 A      -  
               28.13       58.63                                               
 11     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC          58.78 A      -  
               28.96       58.78                                               
 12     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL          58.88 A      -  
               28.42       58.88                                               
 13     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA             58.90 A      -  
               28.66       58.90                                               
 14     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST          58.93 A      -  
               28.55       58.93                                               
 15     1233       ERRECART, ROBIN        17  TIGR PC          59.02 A      -  
               28.54       59.02                                               
 16     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST          59.15 A      -  
               28.50       59.15                                               
 17     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS              59.26 A      -  
               28.61       59.26                                               
 18     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR          59.28 A      -  
               28.66       59.28                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC          59.41 A      -  
               28.65       59.41                                               
 20     1350       JAMISON, TANICA        17  MSJA PC          59.42 A      -  
               28.73       59.42                                               
 21     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC          59.50 B      -  
               29.07       59.50                                               
 22     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC          59.53 B-     -  
               28.69       59.53                                               
 23     1405       BARTLE, LAURA          20  LAKE PC          59.58 B      -  
               29.32       59.58                                               
 24     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ          59.61 B-     -  
               29.10       59.61                                               
 25     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC          59.65 B-     -  
               28.55       59.65                                               
 26     1291       SUGAR, MISSY               WOLV MI          59.67 B-     -  
               29.32       59.67                                               
 27     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC          59.68 B-     -  
               29.12       59.68                                               
 28     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR          59.69 B-     -  
               29.15       59.69                                               
 29     1399       BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN         UN-PC            59.70 B      -  
               28.43       59.70                                               
 30     1101       FAUREAU, LISA          18  SRVL PC          59.73 B-     -  
               28.86       59.73                                               
 31     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ             59.75 B-     -  
               28.87       59.75                                               
 32     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC          59.77 B-     -  
               28.94       59.77                                               
 33     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL          59.85 B-     -  
               29.02       59.85                                               
 33     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC          59.85 B-     -  
               29.15       59.85                                               
 35     1262       HARPER, MICHELLE       18  BC   PN          59.87 B-     -  
               28.90       59.87                                               
 36     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC          59.99 B-     -  
               28.72       59.99                                               
 37     1175       MANTINDALE, LEAH       20  UF   FL        1:00.13 B-     -  
               29.11     1:00.13                                               
 38     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC        1:00.16 B      -  
               29.18     1:00.16                                               
 39     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           1:00.18 B-     -  
               29.14     1:00.18                                               
 40     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           1:00.20        -  
               29.28     1:00.20                                               
 41     1369       AYERS, EMILY               TROJ CA        1:00.23        -  
               28.93     1:00.23                                               
 42     1144       REDING, KATIE          23  CAL  PC        1:00.31        -  
               28.42     1:00.31                                               
 43     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        1:00.33        -  
               29.40     1:00.33                                               
 44     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        1:00.34        -  
               28.92     1:00.34                                               
 45     1396       CORWIN, ELYSE          17  OAPB PC        1:00.40        -  
               29.45     1:00.40                                               
 45     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:00.40        -  
               29.05     1:00.40                                               
 47     1172       CHUA, MARILYN          18  BRUN CA        1:00.45        -  
               29.58     1:00.45                                               
 48     1053       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA           1:00.60        -  
               29.71     1:00.60                                               
 49     1061       KOC-SPADARO, ADRIANA   15  PDSA           1:00.66        -  
               29.69     1:00.66                                               
 49     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        1:00.66        -  
               29.58     1:00.66                                               
 51     1491       COELLO, CELIANGEL          ITALY          1:00.69        -  
               29.33     1:00.69                                               
 52     1525       BECKS, DANIELLE        17  MP   PC        1:00.83        -  
               29.42     1:00.83                                               
 53     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        1:00.84        -  
               29.90     1:00.84                                               
 54     1531       FOSCHI, JESSICA            LIAC MR        1:00.85        -  
               29.73     1:00.85                                               
 55     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        1:00.88        -  
               29.24     1:00.88                                               
 56     1040       PENDLETON, BETHANY     17  UNAT           1:00.93        -  
               29.38     1:00.93                                               
 57     1349       SURYOUTOMO, NINA       18  MSJA PC        1:00.97        -  
               29.54     1:00.97                                               
 58     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        1:00.98        -  
               29.77     1:00.98                                               
 59     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        1:01.04        -  
               29.95     1:01.04                                               
 59     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           1:01.04        -  
               30.11     1:01.04                                               
 61     1533       BROWN, WENDY               STAN PC        1:01.07        -  
               29.57     1:01.07                                               
 62     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC        1:01.09        -  
               29.35     1:01.09                                               
 63     1449       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN        1:01.11        -  
               29.66     1:01.11                                               
 64     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        1:01.16        -  
               30.43     1:01.16                                               
 65     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        1:01.17        -  
               29.83     1:01.17                                               
 66     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC        1:01.27        -  
               29.68     1:01.27                                               
 67     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC        1:01.31        -  
               30.21     1:01.31                                               
 68     1011       BLAND, KATY            13  NCAC NC        1:01.38        -  
               29.71     1:01.38                                               
 69     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        1:01.51        -  
               29.85     1:01.51                                               
 70     1085       LYON, ALEXIS           20  WCAB PC        1:01.52        -  
               29.93     1:01.52                                               
 70     1107       FINGER, KAREN          19  SRVL PC        1:01.52        -  
               30.07     1:01.52                                               
 70     1180       MARTIN, LAUREN             UF   FL        1:01.52        -  
               29.36     1:01.52                                               
 73     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        1:01.57        -  
               29.83     1:01.57                                               
 74     1556       CARLAW, LYNDSEY            TSC  PN        1:01.58        -  
               29.95     1:01.58                                               
 75     1106       MORSE, ANGELL          19  SRVL PC        1:01.59        -  
               30.00     1:01.59                                               
 76     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA        1:01.60        -  
               29.84     1:01.60                                               
 77     1058       MARIN, AMANDA          22  PDSA           1:01.63        -  
               29.89     1:01.63                                               
 78     1454       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN        1:01.66        -  
               31.18     1:01.66                                               
 79     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC        1:01.67        -  
               29.74     1:01.67                                               
 80     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PC          1:01.68        -  
               30.23     1:01.68                                               
 81     1244       CHAMPION, HALEY        17  PASC PC        1:01.69        -  
               29.53     1:01.69                                               
 82     1102       AVILLA, LEILANI        17  SRVL PC        1:01.71        -  
               29.63     1:01.71                                               
 83     1462       SULLIVAN, KELLEY       19  CCA  SN        1:01.75        -  
               29.80     1:01.75                                               
 84     1400       BAGG, SUZY                 OAPB PC        1:01.77        -  
               30.09     1:01.77                                               
 85     1070       WAN, MARTINA           16  PDSA           1:01.78        -  
               30.25     1:01.78                                               
 86     1383       MATTOS, ADRIENNE           DACA PC        1:01.80        -  
               29.66     1:01.80                                               
 87     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC        1:01.84        -  
               30.53     1:01.84                                               
 88     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        1:01.85        -  
               30.39     1:01.85                                               
 89     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC        1:01.87        -  
               29.66     1:01.87                                               
 90     1008       GAMBLIN, MARY          15  NCAC NC        1:02.18        -  
               29.54     1:02.18                                               
 91     1553       CRAY, JENNY                TSC  PN        1:02.20        -  
               30.64     1:02.20                                               
 92     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA        1:02.21        -  
               29.72     1:02.21                                               
 93     1078       BARRY, ALISON          17  WCAB PC        1:02.31        -  
               30.21     1:02.31                                               
 94     1544       HERNANDEZ, SARAH       14  CAJ  SN        1:02.32        -  
               29.99     1:02.32                                               
 95     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        1:02.35        -  
               30.95     1:02.35                                               
 96     1380       CASTELLANO, JACKIE         DACA PC        1:02.38        -  
               30.36     1:02.38                                               
 97     1246       SNYDER, KAREN          19  PASC PC        1:02.52        -  
               30.28     1:02.52                                               
 98     1134       RYAN, HANNAH               SON  PC        1:02.63        -  
               30.41     1:02.63                                               
 99     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        1:02.64        -  
               30.54     1:02.64                                               
100     1260       ANTISDALE, JENNIFER    15  BC   PN        1:02.69        -  
               30.49     1:02.69                                               
101     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC        1:02.70        -  
               30.89     1:02.70                                               
102     1173       GRISSOM, ASHLEY        18  BRUN CA        1:02.74        -  
               30.26     1:02.74                                               
103     1430       MIZELL, KATIE          19  BSS  FL        1:02.91        -  
               30.80     1:02.91                                               
104     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR        1:02.93        -  
               30.23     1:02.93                                               
105     1276       FUENTES, INGRID            ADAEM          1:02.99        -  
               30.10     1:02.99                                               
106     1084       SCHWARCK, HEIDI        20  WCAB PC        1:03.00        -  
               30.40     1:03.00                                               
107     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           1:03.05        -  
               30.51     1:03.05                                               
108     1167       BELLONI, ANGELA        18  BC   PN        1:03.06        -  
               30.37     1:03.06                                               
109     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL        1:03.14        -  
               30.91     1:03.14                                               
110     1459       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        1:03.15        -  
               30.54     1:03.15                                               
111     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        1:03.64        -  
               31.03     1:03.64                                               
112     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC        1:03.67        -  
               30.94     1:03.67                                               
113     1397       ARNOLD, KATIE          13  OAPB PC        1:03.68        -  
               30.42     1:03.68                                               
114     1127       BENDER, GENEVIEVE      19  CUDA PC        1:03.83        -  
               31.25     1:03.83                                               
115     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        1:03.85        -  
               31.23     1:03.85                                               
116     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC        1:03.89        -  
               30.49     1:03.89                                               
117     1114       BROCK, STACY           15  DVA  PC        1:03.90        -  
               30.95     1:03.90                                               
118     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN        1:03.91        -  
               30.74     1:03.91                                               
119     1178       PAULIK, MELISSA            UF   FL        1:03.94        -  
               31.28     1:03.94                                               
120     1524       BARRAR, ANNIE          16  MP   PC        1:03.97        -  
               30.19     1:03.97                                               
121     1455       BARRETT, TARA          16  CCA  SN        1:04.01        -  
               30.61     1:04.01                                               
122     1499       SYNDER, JACKIE         15  RPSC PC        1:04.06        -  
               30.87     1:04.06                                               
123     1562       PETERSON, STACY        18  SMST SN        1:04.34        -  
               30.88     1:04.34                                               
124     1166       SWANSON, ANNA          19  BISC PN        1:04.35        -  
               31.45     1:04.35                                               
125     1402       LEWIS, KRISTEN             OAPB PC        1:04.37        -  
               31.25     1:04.37                                               
126     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC        1:04.47        -  
               31.08     1:04.47                                               
127     1187       RADKKE, KATRINA        28  UNAT           1:04.69        -  
               30.03     1:04.69                                               
128     1557       ROARK, BRANDYN             TSC  PN        1:04.90        -  
               30.85     1:04.90                                               
129     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL        1:05.88        -  
               31.61     1:05.88                                               
130     1352       LYON, ALEXIS N             MSJA PC        1:06.35        -  
               31.83     1:06.35                                               
  -     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN            DQ         -  
  -     1500       GUILLORY, KRISTINA     17  RPSC PC            NS         -  
  -     1128       RADECKE, JENNIFER      14  CUDA PC            NS         -  
  -     1354       RICHARDS, ERICA            MSJA PC            NS         -  
  -     1279       VOLCAN, LAUREN             ADAEM              NS         -  
  -     1343       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      \7  NRST               NS         -  
 
Event 4  Men  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:07.79
B:    ------     1:08.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1330       KITAJIMA, KOSUKE           JASF           1:03.09 A      -  
               29.63     1:03.09                                               
  2     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        1:04.31 A      -  
               30.56     1:04.31                                               
  3     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV        1:04.35 A      -  
               30.58     1:04.35                                               
  4     1585       GROTE, KURT            25  SCSC PC        1:05.90 A      -  
               31.07     1:05.90                                               
  5     1604       FOWLER, PATRICK        18  SCSC PC        1:06.07 A      -  
               31.52     1:06.07                                               
  6     1630       CHAN, ANDREW               UNAT           1:06.33 A      -  
               30.84     1:06.33                                               
  7     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI        1:06.44 A      -  
               30.90     1:06.44                                               
  8     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        1:06.61 A      -  
               31.92     1:06.61                                               
  9     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        1:06.74 A      -  
               31.60     1:06.74                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1331       TONOMOTO, RYO              JASF           1:06.90 A      -  
               31.56     1:06.90                                               
 11     1096       RABB, KEVIN            20  WCAB PC        1:06.94 A      -  
               32.00     1:06.94                                               
 12     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           1:06.97 A      -  
               31.97     1:06.97                                               
 13     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        1:07.09 A      -  
               32.22     1:07.09                                               
 14     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL        1:07.11 A      -  
               31.35     1:07.11                                               
 15     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC        1:07.12 A      -  
               31.44     1:07.12                                               
 16     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT           1:07.33 A      -  
               31.23     1:07.33                                               
 17     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        1:07.42 A      -  
               32.40     1:07.42                                               
 18     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC        1:07.43 A      -  
               32.15     1:07.43                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           1:07.48 A      -  
               31.41     1:07.48                                               
 20     1268       SALAS, JUAN                ADAEM          1:07.64 A      -  
               31.13     1:07.64                                               
 21     1375       TAM, FRANCIS               DACA PC        1:07.96 B-     -  
               32.50     1:07.96                                               
 22     1301       MEYER, SCOTT               WOLV MI        1:07.97 B-     -  
               32.29     1:07.97                                               
 23     1541       JONES, LANCE           19  CAJ  SN        1:08.02 B-     -  
               31.93     1:08.02                                               
 24     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UNAT           1:08.03 B-     -  
               32.10     1:08.03                                               
 24     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER          1:08.03 B      -  
               31.72     1:08.03                                               
 26     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA           1:08.04 B-     -  
               31.56     1:08.04                                               
 27     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        1:08.28 B-     -  
               32.36     1:08.28                                               
 28     1162       BRINK, BEN             18  EC   OR        1:08.44        -  
               32.37     1:08.44                                               
 29     1300       SURIANO, FRANCISCO         WOLV MI        1:08.48        -  
               32.16     1:08.48                                               
 30     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN        1:08.80        -  
               32.69     1:08.80                                               
 31     1267       BERRIS, JEAN               ADAEM          1:08.81        -  
               32.21     1:08.81                                               
 32     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN        1:08.86        -  
               32.08     1:08.86                                               
 33     1287       CHAZICK, RUSSELL           TEX  ST        1:08.91        -  
               32.24     1:08.91                                               
 34     1149       TOBLER, NICHOLAS       17  RIO  AZ        1:09.00        -  
               31.98     1:09.00                                               
 35     1599       RONSON, STEVE          21  SCSC PC        1:09.15        -  
               32.27     1:09.15                                               
 36     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          1:09.30        -  
               32.67     1:09.30                                               
 37     1649       BURTON, MIKE           18  BEND OR        1:09.34        -  
               32.37     1:09.34                                               
 38     1593       HOLDEN, BLAKE          22  SCSC PC        1:09.39        -  
               32.54     1:09.39                                               
 39     1189       LOWRY, JOHN                UN-PC          1:09.51        -  
               32.52     1:09.51                                               
 40     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC        1:09.55        -  
               32.56     1:09.55                                               
 41     1390       CAVALLERO, MARC        19  OAPB PC        1:09.67        -  
               32.73     1:09.67                                               
 42     1272       ARBOLEDA, TAYLOR           ADAEM          1:09.70        -  
               32.81     1:09.70                                               
 43     1439       TAM, ANSEL             19  BSS  FL        1:09.85        -  
               33.46     1:09.85                                               
 44     1209       SPOON, RYAN            18  CURL PV        1:09.87        -  
               32.68     1:09.87                                               
 45     1493       MESSNER, STEVE         21  RED  CA        1:09.88        -  
               32.24     1:09.88                                               
 46     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV        1:09.95        -  
               33.32     1:09.95                                               
 47     1115       CAVE, JOHN             25  BEAR PC        1:09.99        -  
               32.60     1:09.99                                               
 48     1271       UZCATEGUI, DANIEL          ADAEM          1:10.01        -  
               32.74     1:10.01                                               
 49     1321       CHISHOLM, BEN          18  TERA PC        1:10.02        -  
               33.34     1:10.02                                               
 50     1497       LIN, JOHN              16  ROSE CA        1:10.07        -  
               32.93     1:10.07                                               
 51     1092       EIN, HARRY             20  WCAB PC        1:10.20        -  
               33.34     1:10.20                                               
 51     1163       LOPEZ, ANDY            23  SBSC SC        1:10.20        -  
               32.88     1:10.20                                               
 53     1413       TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHE     19  SDA  AZ        1:10.50        -  
               33.30     1:10.50                                               
 54     1470       BROWNELL, AJ           17  CLOV CC        1:10.67        -  
               32.97     1:10.67                                               
 55     1111       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC        1:10.80        -  
               33.65     1:10.80                                               
 56     1154       REYNOLDS, CHRIS        19  THSC OR        1:10.82        -  
               33.33     1:10.82                                               
 57     1581       SMALL, ROBBY           16  SCSC PC        1:10.96        -  
               33.73     1:10.96                                               
 58     1097       RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN   20  WCAB PC        1:11.24        -  
               33.31     1:11.24                                               
 59     1476       GOUWENS, MATT          19  CLOV CC        1:11.56        -  
               34.14     1:11.56                                               
 60     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV        1:11.61        -  
               34.13     1:11.61                                               
 61     1232       LESNEWSKY, ERIK        17  GGST PC        1:12.27        -  
               34.06     1:12.27                                               
 62     1517       RUSSELL, TIM           21  RENO PC        1:12.29        -  
               33.48     1:12.29                                               
 63     1552       PAYNE, JOEL                TSC  PN        1:12.34        -  
             1:05.86     1:12.34                                               
 64     1528       HENNESSY, SEAN         17  MP   PC        1:12.35        -  
               34.09     1:12.35                                               
 65     1052       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA           1:12.51        -  
               34.29     1:12.51                                               
 66     1254       MESSMER, MATT          18  PASC PC        1:12.74        -  
               33.61     1:12.74                                               
 67     1520       MITCHELL, JOSH         15  NAPA PC        1:12.76        -  
               34.06     1:12.76                                               
 68     1118       ANDERSON, MATT         16  PST  SN        1:12.92        -  
               34.37     1:12.92                                               
 69     1239       WILCOX, JUSTIN         19  TIGR PC        1:12.98        -  
               33.44     1:12.98                                               
 70     1257       BJORNER, MATT          18  PASC PC        1:13.05        -  
               33.68     1:13.05                                               
 71     1374       YOSHIDA, PHILIP            DACA PC        1:13.78        -  
               35.01     1:13.78                                               
 72     1486       BATES, EVAN                BARR IN        1:14.41        -  
               33.75     1:14.41                                               
 73     1650       ANDREW, JOSH           18  BEND OR        1:14.73        -  
               33.80     1:14.73                                               
 74     1655       LENTZ, DEREK           19  RPSC PC        1:15.13        -  
               34.79     1:15.13                                               
 75     1478       DINGLER, RYAN          17  UNAT           1:15.64        -  
               34.53     1:15.64                                               
 76     1012       MCWAY, MICHAEL         17  NCAC NC        1:16.11        -  
               35.43     1:16.11                                               
  -     1028       JANZ, REGAN            20  RACER              DQ         -  
               32.82     1:08.78                                               
  -     1598       ROBINSON, ANTHONY      19  SCSC PC            NS         -  
  -     1091       CONNALLY, JEREMY       19  WCAB PC            NS         -  
 
Event 5  Women  200  Breast 
A:    ------     2:43.19
B:    ------     2:44.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:33.83 A      -  
               36.16     1:15.22     1:54.38     2:33.83                       
  2     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           2:35.47 A      -  
               35.89     1:15.49     1:55.39     2:35.47                       
  3     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        2:36.50 A      -  
               36.95     1:16.88     1:56.99     2:36.50                       
  4     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:38.74 A      -  
               36.65     1:16.49     1:56.93     2:38.74                       
  5     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        2:38.91 A      -  
               36.54     1:16.75     1:57.72     2:38.91                       
  6     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:39.42 A      -  
               37.78     1:17.94     1:58.08     2:39.42                       
  7     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        2:40.23 A      -  
               36.66     1:16.82     1:58.37     2:40.23                       
  8     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        2:40.46 A      -  
               36.92     1:17.26     1:58.37     2:40.46                       
  9     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        2:40.98 A      -  
               36.36     1:17.30     1:59.03     2:40.98                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        2:41.73 A      -  
               37.61     1:18.65     2:00.25     2:41.73                       
 11     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        2:41.79 A      -  
               37.18     1:17.94     1:59.74     2:41.79                       
 12     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN        2:41.82 A      -  
               37.47     1:18.90     1:59.93     2:41.82                       
 13     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC          2:42.14 A+     -  
               36.79     1:17.64     1:59.49     2:42.14                       
 14     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        2:42.26 A      -  
               36.90     1:19.80     2:00.98     2:42.26                       
 15     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        2:42.96 A      -  
               38.33     1:19.88     2:01.38     2:42.96                       
 16     1370       BISCAY, HILLARY            TROJ CA        2:43.28 B-     -  
               37.56     1:19.04     2:01.13     2:43.28                       
 17     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        2:43.48 B-     -  
               38.33     1:19.72     2:01.24     2:43.48                       
 18     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        2:43.55 B-     -  
               37.83     1:19.78     2:01.22     2:43.55                       
 18     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC        2:43.55 B-     -  
               37.73     1:19.80     2:01.93     2:43.55                       
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
 20     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        2:43.86 B-     -  
               38.08     1:19.58     2:02.20     2:43.86                       
 21     1620       POWERS, AMANDA         17  NCA  SI        2:44.19 B      -  
               37.47     1:19.40     2:01.13     2:44.19                       
 22     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:44.41 B      -  
               37.62     1:19.52     2:01.86     2:44.41                       
 23     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ        2:44.66 B-     -  
               38.26     1:19.83     2:02.43     2:44.66                       
 24     1103       AVILLA, LEAH           13  SRVL PC        2:44.77 B      -  
               38.73     1:20.78     2:03.09     2:44.77                       
 25     1379       SCHMIDT, HEIDI             DACA PC        2:45.40        -  
               37.77     1:19.79     2:02.23     2:45.40                       
 26     1571       PAGE, DANIELLE         17  SCSC PC        2:45.41        -  
               37.96     1:19.85     2:02.49     2:45.41                       
 27     1395       DAHL, TAYLOR           15  OAPB PC        2:45.42        -  
               38.25     1:20.41     2:02.96     2:45.42                       
 28     1307       KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE      TERA PC        2:45.79        -  
               38.27     1:20.11     2:02.81     2:45.79                       
 29     1265       MAHI, KALEI            16  SVA  PC        2:45.89        -  
               37.88     1:19.45     2:02.41     2:45.89                       
 30     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        2:45.99        -  
               38.57     1:20.44     2:02.88     2:45.99                       
 30     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC        2:45.99        -  
               39.17     1:22.35     2:04.41     2:45.99                       
 32     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        2:46.01        -  
               38.86     1:20.78     2:03.22     2:46.01                       
 33     1574       YOSHIDA, SEDONIA       17  SCSC PC        2:46.19        -  
               38.86     1:21.08     2:03.61     2:46.19                       
 34     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC        2:46.41        -  
               38.36     1:21.26     2:04.59     2:46.41                       
 35     1621       BYMA, CAMDIA           16  NCA  SI        2:46.58        -  
               37.07     1:18.78     2:02.04     2:46.58                       
 36     1122       HASTERT, STEPHANIE     14  PST  SN        2:46.61        -  
               38.77     1:21.11     2:04.17     2:46.61                       
 37     1073       MCGAVIN, BREONY        16  HARLQ          2:47.54        -  
               37.71     1:20.42     2:03.92     2:47.54                       
 38     1114       BROCK, STACY           15  DVA  PC        2:47.66        -  
               38.90     1:21.20     2:04.23     2:47.66                       
 39     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN        2:47.82        -  
               39.42     1:22.24     2:04.99     2:47.82                       
 40     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV        2:47.86        -  
               38.18     1:20.76     2:03.76     2:47.86                       
 41     1222       PUERTAS, KENIA             VENZ           2:47.88        -  
               37.43     1:20.06     2:03.75     2:47.88                       
 42     1293       COCKS, EMILY               WOLV MI        2:48.37        -  
               38.94     1:21.97     2:05.11     2:48.37                       
 43     1460       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        2:48.49        -  
               38.46     1:21.36     2:04.49     2:48.49                       
 44     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        2:48.89        -  
               39.53     1:22.22     2:05.54     2:48.89                       
 45     1492       SMALLWOOD, AUBRIE      14  LLF  CA        2:48.95        -  
               37.73     1:20.14     2:04.14     2:48.95                       
 46     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR        2:49.52        -  
               38.44     1:20.62     2:04.82     2:49.52                       
 47     1458       OAKLAND, ALEXIS        18  CCA  SN        2:49.91        -  
               37.86     1:21.02     2:05.35     2:49.91                       
 48     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC        2:50.30        -  
               40.00     1:23.14     2:07.07     2:50.30                       
 49     1461       WRIGHT, STEPHANIE      17  CCA  SN        2:50.69        -  
               39.45     1:22.56     2:06.27     2:50.69                       
 50     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT           2:50.78        -  
               39.61     1:23.86     2:07.68     2:50.78                       
 51     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN        2:51.32        -  
               39.86     1:23.64     2:07.15     2:51.32                       
 52     1352       LYON, ALEXIS N             MSJA PC        2:51.57        -  
               39.74     1:22.58     2:06.85     2:51.57                       
 53     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        2:52.35        -  
               40.27     1:23.16     2:07.56     2:52.35                       
 54     1080       FOWLES, LESLIE         17  WCAB PC        2:52.46        -  
               40.87     1:25.22     2:09.54     2:52.46                       
 55     1294       KURALE, ANDREA             WOLV MI        2:52.76        -  
               38.14     1:21.55     2:06.40     2:52.76                       
 56     1169       CURRERI, SHANNON       20  BRUN CA        2:53.72        -  
               40.36     1:24.44     2:08.97     2:53.72                       
 57     1160       GREEN, MELISSA         16  THSC OR        2:54.10        -  
               40.00     1:23.83     2:08.79     2:54.10                       
 58     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        2:54.25        -  
               40.27     1:24.31     2:09.71     2:54.25                       
 59     1469       SALLEE, VANESSA        16  UN-PC          2:54.53        -  
               39.74     1:24.05     2:09.09     2:54.53                       
 60     1074       CORNWELL, KIM          15  HARLQ          2:56.73        -  
               39.20     1:23.60     2:10.02     2:56.73                       
  -     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA               DQ         -  
  -     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL            DQ         -  
               37.60     1:19.65     2:01.85     2:44.98                       
  -     1143       OVERTON, ELLI          25  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1351       ASHIZAWA, JESSICA      18  MSJA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC            DQ         -  
               38.43     1:20.27     2:02.23     2:45.05                       
  -     1343       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      \7  NRST               NS         -  
  -     1311       WILLIAMS, KELLY        16  TERA PC            NS         -  
 
Event 6  Men  200  Free 
A:    ------     1:56.29
B:    ------     1:58.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF           1:52.35 A      -  
               26.71       55.15     1:24.01     1:52.35                       
  2     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA        1:53.05 A      -  
               26.46       55.28     1:24.46     1:53.05                       
  3     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           1:53.29 A      -  
               27.04       55.36     1:24.20     1:53.29                       
  4     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        1:53.34 A      -  
               26.74       55.43     1:24.60     1:53.34                       
  5     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UNAT           1:53.70 A      -  
               27.58       55.83     1:24.98     1:53.70                       
  6     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH           1:53.76 A      -  
               26.74       55.74     1:24.74     1:53.76                       
  7     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST        1:54.03 A      -  
               26.69       55.77     1:25.07     1:54.03                       
  8     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST        1:54.30 A      -  
               27.70       56.96     1:25.93     1:54.30                       
  9     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA           1:54.48 A      -  
               26.90       55.93     1:25.58     1:54.48                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI        1:54.65 A      -  
               27.57       56.29     1:25.14     1:54.65                       
 11     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           1:54.72 A      -  
               27.10       56.13     1:25.43     1:54.72                       
 12     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST        1:54.88 A      -  
               26.80       55.72     1:25.37     1:54.88                       
 13     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ           1:55.37 A+     -  
               28.28       57.83     1:26.60     1:55.37                       
 14     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          1:55.38 A      -  
               27.55       56.41     1:25.80     1:55.38                       
 15     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        1:55.54 A      -  
               27.11       56.22     1:25.69     1:55.54                       
 16     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC        1:55.78 A+     -  
               26.12       55.14     1:25.40     1:55.78                       
 17     1231       COLMENARES, MANUEL         VENZ           1:55.88 A      -  
               27.87       57.22     1:26.64     1:55.88                       
 18     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ           1:56.02 A      -  
               27.31       56.47     1:25.90     1:56.02                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        1:56.04 A      -  
               27.74       57.21     1:26.58     1:56.04                       
 20     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM          1:56.21 A+     -  
               26.45       55.35     1:25.80     1:56.21                       
 21     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA        1:56.32 B-     -  
               27.62       57.28     1:27.48     1:56.32                       
 22     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN        1:56.44 B-     -  
               27.54       57.41     1:26.98     1:56.44                       
 23     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV        1:56.47 B-     -  
               27.92       57.32     1:27.14     1:56.47                       
 24     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST        1:56.65 B-     -  
               26.03       54.61     1:24.54     1:56.65                       
 25     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ           1:56.71 B-     -  
               27.74       57.11     1:27.01     1:56.71                       
 26     1601       JONES, CLAYTON         20  SCSC PC        1:56.75 B-     -  
               27.32       57.04     1:27.09     1:56.75                       
 27     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA           1:56.93 B-     -  
               27.38       57.10     1:27.37     1:56.93                       
 28     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA           1:56.94 B-     -  
               27.33       56.96     1:27.01     1:56.94                       
 29     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC        1:56.98 B-     -  
               28.66       59.26     1:28.56     1:56.98                       
 30     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER          1:57.09 B-     -  
               27.15       57.17     1:27.57     1:57.09                       
 31     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL        1:57.15 B-     -  
               28.16       58.08     1:27.71     1:57.15                       
 32     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        1:57.19 B-     -  
               28.12       57.18     1:27.22     1:57.19                       
 33     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR        1:57.27 B-     -  
               28.20       58.30     1:28.33     1:57.27                       
 34     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF           1:57.50 B      -  
               28.00       57.93     1:28.37     1:57.50                       
 34     1415       VONSCHOFF, SCOTT       20  SDA  AZ        1:57.50 B-     -  
               27.84       57.86     1:27.99     1:57.50                       
 36     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC        1:57.53 B-     -  
               28.04       57.98     1:28.01     1:57.53                       
 37     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC        1:57.57 B-     -  
               27.66       57.69     1:27.61     1:57.57                       
 38     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF           1:57.60 B-     -  
               27.78       57.51     1:28.01     1:57.60                       
 39     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        1:57.69 B-     -  
               27.65       57.55     1:27.59     1:57.69                       
 40     1270       PERDOMO, DAVID             ADAEM          1:57.89 B      -  
               26.43       56.08     1:26.64     1:57.89                       
 41     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC        1:58.10        -  
               26.86       56.73     1:27.31     1:58.10                       
 42     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC        1:58.19        -  
               27.36       56.94     1:27.78     1:58.19                       
 43     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC        1:58.26        -  
               27.59       57.45     1:27.99     1:58.26                       
 44     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST        1:58.37        -  
               28.07       57.33     1:27.67     1:58.37                       
 45     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        1:58.41        -  
               27.46       57.95     1:29.36     1:58.41                       
 46     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST        1:58.46        -  
               26.24       55.95     1:27.03     1:58.46                       
 47     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER          1:58.47        -  
               26.35       56.78     1:27.59     1:58.47                       
 48     1345       VALLE, RAMON               UNAT           1:58.52        -  
               28.27       58.83     1:29.13     1:58.52                       
 49     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV        1:58.54        -  
               28.16       57.99     1:28.52     1:58.54                       
 50     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA           1:58.59        -  
               27.04       56.98     1:28.42     1:58.59                       
 51     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT           1:58.72        -  
               28.39       58.81     1:29.41     1:58.72                       
 52     1518       RODDE, BRIAN           20  NAPA PC        1:58.75        -  
               27.89       58.25     1:28.16     1:58.75                       
 53     1595       SPENCER, KURT          20  SCSC PC        1:58.86        -  
               28.11       58.52     1:29.20     1:58.86                       
 54     1623       BRENNAN, JOSEPH        17  UNAT           1:58.99        -  
               28.17       58.19     1:28.57     1:58.99                       
 55     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI        1:59.02        -  
               28.57       58.36     1:29.03     1:59.02                       
 56     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC        1:59.20        -  
               28.45       58.85     1:29.42     1:59.20                       
 57     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR        1:59.32        -  
               28.03       57.95     1:28.82     1:59.32                       
 58     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL        1:59.34        -  
               27.84       57.46     1:28.26     1:59.34                       
 59     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        1:59.37        -  
               27.92       57.63     1:28.39     1:59.37                       
 60     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC        1:59.48        -  
               28.31       58.03     1:28.90     1:59.48                       
 61     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        1:59.64        -  
               29.40     1:00.23     1:30.50     1:59.64                       
 62     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC        1:59.75        -  
               28.38       58.92     1:29.80     1:59.75                       
 63     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN        1:59.94        -  
               26.98       57.83     1:29.89     1:59.94                       
 64     1076       CLAYTON-GREENE, SEDA   16  HARLQ          1:59.96        -  
               27.10       56.47     1:27.87     1:59.96                       
 65     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV        2:00.06        -  
               28.72       59.58     1:29.98     2:00.06                       
 66     1129       HERLIHY, KEVIN         19  CUDA PC        2:00.21        -  
               27.86       57.87     1:28.93     2:00.21                       
 67     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR        2:00.27        -  
               28.53       59.29     1:30.33     2:00.27                       
 68     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL        2:00.28        -  
               28.62       59.19     1:30.18     2:00.28                       
 69     1629       HALL, RICHARD              UNAT           2:00.29        -  
               28.01       58.38     1:28.94     2:00.29                       
 70     1253       KELLY, GAVIN           17  PASC PC        2:00.32        -  
               28.56       59.27     1:29.91     2:00.32                       
 71     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA           2:00.38        -  
               28.38       58.42     1:29.64     2:00.38                       
 72     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC        2:00.51        -  
               28.65       58.88     1:29.86     2:00.51                       
 73     1319       FITZGERALD, QUINN      16  TERA PC        2:00.58        -  
               28.36       58.89     1:29.95     2:00.58                       
 74     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA           2:00.59        -  
               29.50       59.99     1:30.34     2:00.59                       
 75     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC        2:00.73        -  
               28.14       58.62     1:29.95     2:00.73                       
 76     1466       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN        2:00.78        -  
               28.32       59.37     1:30.69     2:00.78                       
 77     1373       REHEMANN, STEPHEN          DACA PC        2:00.82        -  
               28.89     1:00.00     1:30.85     2:00.82                       
 78     1367       SMITH, NICK            20  TROJ CA        2:01.05        -  
               28.17       58.14     1:29.91     2:01.05                       
 79     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC        2:01.06        -  
               28.69       59.74     1:30.65     2:01.06                       
 80     1124       JESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR        2:01.17        -  
               29.07       59.79     1:31.12     2:01.17                       
 81     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN        2:01.34        -  
               28.00       58.71     1:30.35     2:01.34                       
 82     1471       TOLMACHOFF, ERIK       18  CLOV CC        2:01.35        -  
               28.67       59.68     1:31.28     2:01.35                       
 83     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC        2:01.39        -  
               28.10       58.75     1:29.80     2:01.39                       
 84     1517       RUSSELL, TIM           21  RENO PC        2:01.44        -  
               28.48       59.05     1:30.34     2:01.44                       
 85     1320       MIRKOVICH, BRIAN       17  TERA PC        2:01.51        -  
               28.48       59.08     1:30.68     2:01.51                       
 86     1089       BARRY, MATT            19  WCAB PC        2:01.61        -  
               28.14       58.66     1:29.87     2:01.61                       
 86     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC        2:01.61        -  
               28.70       59.11     1:30.28     2:01.61                       
 88     1602       SIEBERT, MARK          18  SCSC PC        2:01.65        -  
               27.08       57.22     1:28.84     2:01.65                       
 88     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC        2:01.65        -  
               28.47       59.10     1:31.05     2:01.65                       
 90     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI        2:01.66        -  
               27.99       58.52     1:29.88     2:01.66                       
 91     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL        2:01.87        -  
               28.88       59.88     1:31.18     2:01.87                       
 91     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC        2:01.87        -  
               28.60       59.61     1:31.26     2:01.87                       
 93     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL        2:02.05        -  
               28.95       59.81     1:30.94     2:02.05                       
 94     1066       WAKE, DOUG             22  PDSA           2:02.33        -  
               29.04     1:00.60     1:31.89     2:02.33                       
 95     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA        2:02.39        -  
               28.18       58.70     1:30.38     2:02.39                       
 96     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC        2:02.45        -  
               28.82     1:00.17     1:31.50     2:02.45                       
 97     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV        2:02.48        -  
               28.92       59.43     1:31.17     2:02.48                       
 98     1208       WILLHITE, JAMES        18  CURL PV        2:02.75        -  
               14.88       59.86     1:48.88     2:02.75                       
 99     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR        2:02.80        -  
               29.43     1:00.45     1:31.81     2:02.80                       
100     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC        2:02.86        -  
               28.70     1:00.10     1:31.89     2:02.86                       
101     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC        2:02.94        -  
               28.80       59.81     1:31.47     2:02.94                       
102     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC        2:03.06        -  
               28.43       59.44     1:31.17     2:03.06                       
103     1594       BLAHNIK, TATE          22  SCSC PC        2:03.07        -  
               28.57       59.56     1:31.79     2:03.07                       
104     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN        2:03.10        -  
               27.70       58.65     1:31.30     2:03.10                       
105     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN        2:03.23        -  
               28.63     1:00.46     1:32.52     2:03.23                       
106     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN        2:03.63        -  
               29.10     1:00.33     1:32.16     2:03.63                       
106     1597       COUNTS, GLENN          21  SCSC PC        2:03.63        -  
               28.70     1:00.58     1:32.63     2:03.63                       
108     1639       GREENWOOD, SCOTT           UNAT           2:03.70        -  
               28.08       59.91     1:32.24     2:03.70                       
109     1463       DAVIS, MATT            18  CCA  SN        2:03.72        -  
               28.46     1:00.53     1:32.74     2:03.72                       
110     1043       HERSEE, DUSTIN         23  PDSA           2:03.90        -  
               28.58       59.36     1:31.78     2:03.90                       
111     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN        2:03.96        -  
               28.85       59.95     1:31.71     2:03.96                       
112     1464       RADCLIFF, JON          16  CCA  SN        2:04.12        -  
               28.97     1:00.09     1:32.47     2:04.12                       
113     1478       DINGLER, RYAN          17  UNAT           2:04.56        -  
               28.66     1:00.02     1:32.46     2:04.56                       
114     1582       PETERSON, JEFF         20  SCSC PC        2:04.72        -  
               28.42     1:00.18     1:32.82     2:04.72                       
115     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV        2:04.90        -  
               29.52     1:01.56     1:33.72     2:04.90                       
116     1652       MADDAN, DAVID          19  RPSC PC        2:05.26        -  
               28.41       59.98     1:32.97     2:05.26                       
117     1386       SHORT, MICHAEL         18  SJA  PC        2:05.47        -  
               29.68     1:01.56     1:33.96     2:05.47                       
118     1202       BRUNS, ADAM            20  CURL PV        2:05.91        -  
               29.32     1:01.10     1:34.22     2:05.91                       
119     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           2:06.27        -  
               28.90     1:00.67     1:33.60     2:06.27                       
120     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC        2:06.56        -  
               29.43     1:01.28     1:34.41     2:06.56                       
121     1465       MILLER, DEREK          16  CCA  SN        2:06.79        -  
               29.16     1:01.30     1:34.36     2:06.79                       
122     1653       ARNENSON, DAVID        20  RPSC PC        2:06.88        -  
               28.26       59.49     1:32.83     2:06.88                       
123     1529       MOFFET, TIM            21  MP   PC        2:07.43        -  
               28.14       59.79     1:33.09     2:07.43                       
124     1148       MARK, TIM              17  RIO  AZ        2:08.34        -  
               29.86     1:02.53     1:36.03     2:08.34                       
125     1255       SAMOTYI, JOHN          18  PASC PC        2:10.13        -  
               29.11     1:00.93     1:35.11     2:10.13                       
126     1359       LEE, ERIK              15  MSJA PC        2:10.46        -  
               29.79     1:02.40     1:36.76     2:10.46                       
127     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC        2:11.04        -  
               29.63     1:02.20     1:36.65     2:11.04                       
  -     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1315       ROSSI, JUSTIN          19  TERA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA            DQ         -  
  -     1242       MAHON, ALEX            20  PSC  AZ            NS         -  
 
Event 7  Women  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:25.19
B:    ------     4:30.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        4:17.24 A      -  
               30.89     1:03.60     1:36.54     2:09.40                       
             2:41.49     3:13.68     3:46.13     4:17.24                       
  2     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           4:18.79 A      -  
               30.34     1:02.86     1:35.59     2:08.61                       
             2:41.45     3:14.62     3:47.00     4:18.79                       
  3     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        4:21.14 A      -  
               31.58     1:04.66     1:37.93     2:11.02                       
             2:43.43     3:16.58     3:49.78     4:21.14                       
  4     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        4:22.04 A      -  
               30.70     1:03.91     1:37.49     2:10.62                       
             2:43.64     3:16.96     3:49.97     4:22.04                       
  5     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF           4:22.17 A      -  
               30.69     1:03.34     1:36.33     2:09.36                       
             2:42.68     3:15.98     3:49.65     4:22.17                       
  6     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           4:22.99 A      -  
               30.54     1:03.26     1:36.47     2:10.09                       
             2:44.14     3:17.77     3:51.36     4:22.99                       
  7     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        4:23.46 A      -  
               30.65     1:03.75     1:37.20     2:10.89                       
             2:44.14     3:17.63     3:50.81     4:23.46                       
  8     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           4:24.12 A      -  
               30.84     1:03.82     1:37.43     2:11.30                       
             2:45.01     3:18.85     3:52.51     4:24.12                       
  9     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        4:24.24 A      -  
               31.41     1:04.19     1:37.16     2:10.73                       
             2:44.04     3:17.60     3:51.32     4:24.24                       
  9     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        4:24.24 A      -  
               30.77     1:03.77     1:37.07     2:10.23                       
             2:43.60     3:17.31     3:51.59     4:24.24                       
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
 11     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        4:24.42 A      -  
               30.62     1:03.40     1:36.68     2:10.00                       
             2:43.52     3:17.18     3:51.47     4:24.42                       
 12     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA        4:25.33 B-     -  
               31.53     1:05.32     1:39.19     2:12.95                       
             2:46.09     3:19.29     3:52.55     4:25.33                       
 13     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           4:25.47 B-     -  
               30.72     1:03.53     1:37.27     2:11.10                       
             2:45.16     3:18.92     3:52.93     4:25.47                       
 14     1531       FOSCHI, JESSICA            LIAC MR        4:25.97 B-     -  
               31.12     1:04.43     1:37.91     2:11.54                       
             2:45.42     3:19.72     3:53.16     4:25.97                       
 15     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        4:26.57 B-     -  
               30.76     1:04.07     1:38.03     2:11.64                       
             2:45.59     3:19.52     3:53.50     4:26.57                       
 16     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV        4:27.00 B-     -  
               31.81     1:05.21     1:38.78     2:12.60                       
             2:46.42     3:20.26     3:54.04     4:27.00                       
 17     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        4:27.03 B-     -  
               31.71     1:05.05     1:38.71     2:12.39                       
             2:46.10     3:19.99     3:53.89     4:27.03                       
 18     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        4:27.31 B-     -  
               32.04     1:05.69     1:39.61     2:13.74                       
             2:46.72     3:20.32     3:54.10     4:27.31                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           4:27.87 B      -  
               31.66     1:05.91     1:40.23     2:14.48                       
             2:47.47     3:21.03     3:55.11     4:27.87                       
 20     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        4:27.98 B-     -  
               31.80     1:05.73     1:39.50     2:13.24                       
             2:47.21     3:21.52     3:55.39     4:27.98                       
 21     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA        4:27.99 B-     -  
               32.13     1:05.34     1:39.05     2:12.86                       
             2:46.91     3:21.08     3:55.20     4:27.99                       
 22     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        4:28.34 B      -  
               31.08     1:04.41     1:38.24     2:12.10                       
             2:46.17     3:20.32     3:54.82     4:28.34                       
 23     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC        4:28.48 B-     -  
               31.86     1:05.40     1:39.59     2:13.35                       
             2:47.36     3:21.18     3:55.30     4:28.48                       
 24     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        4:28.72 B      -  
               32.09     1:06.10     1:40.43     2:14.44                       
             2:48.34     3:22.10     3:55.88     4:28.72                       
 25     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        4:29.30 B-     -  
               31.22     1:04.66     1:38.46     2:12.55                       
             2:46.88     3:21.06     3:55.87     4:29.30                       
 26     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        4:29.48 B-     -  
               31.87     1:05.40     1:39.38     2:13.19                       
             2:47.42     3:21.61     3:56.01     4:29.48                       
 27     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC        4:29.66 B      -  
               31.57     1:04.60     1:38.65     2:12.66                       
             2:47.03     3:21.45     3:55.92     4:29.66                       
 28     1233       ERRECART, ROBIN        17  TIGR PC        4:29.70 B      -  
               31.50     1:05.64     1:39.96     2:14.30                       
             2:47.89     3:22.12     3:56.52     4:29.70                       
 29     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        4:29.84 B      -  
               32.01     1:06.32     1:40.43     2:14.21                       
             2:47.85     3:22.08     3:56.43     4:29.84                       
 30     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        4:30.02 B      -  
               32.01     1:06.56     1:40.71     2:15.21                       
             2:49.47     3:23.59     3:57.79     4:30.02                       
 31     1624       ROLLINGS, ELEANOR      16  UNAT           4:30.17 B      -  
               31.40     1:04.94     1:39.21     2:13.37                       
             2:47.89     3:22.78     3:56.84     4:30.17                       
 32     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        4:30.43 B-     -  
               32.54     1:06.42     1:40.22     2:14.56                       
             2:48.92     3:23.45     3:57.17     4:30.43                       
 33     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        4:30.82        -  
               31.43     1:04.80     1:39.17     2:13.06                       
             2:47.82     3:22.33     3:57.20     4:30.82                       
 34     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        4:31.35        -  
               32.40     1:06.33     1:40.60     2:14.90                       
             2:49.15     3:23.37     3:57.74     4:31.35                       
 35     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST        4:31.53        -  
               31.30     1:05.58     1:40.18     2:14.85                       
             2:49.21     3:23.95     3:58.50     4:31.53                       
 36     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST        4:31.63        -  
               31.23     1:05.39     1:39.69     2:14.36                       
             2:48.82     3:23.34     3:58.07     4:31.63                       
 37     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        4:31.64        -  
               32.59     1:06.43     1:40.44     2:14.55                       
             2:48.82     3:23.16     3:57.68     4:31.64                       
 38     1132       THOMAS, ERIN               SON  PC        4:31.88        -  
               32.37     1:06.70     1:41.69     2:16.04                       
             2:51.27     3:25.31     3:59.55     4:31.88                       
 39     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR        4:31.92        -  
               31.87     1:05.36     1:39.54     2:14.30                       
             2:48.91     3:23.74     3:58.76     4:31.92                       
 40     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        4:32.15        -  
               31.12     1:05.00     1:39.09     2:14.06                       
             2:48.92     3:23.99     3:58.70     4:32.15                       
 41     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC        4:32.20        -  
               30.85     1:04.46     1:39.05     2:13.81                       
             2:48.67     3:23.69     3:58.77     4:32.20                       
 42     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        4:32.24        -  
               32.33     1:06.17     1:40.54     2:14.97                       
             2:49.42     3:23.83     3:58.50     4:32.24                       
 43     1291       SUGAR, MISSY               WOLV MI        4:32.26        -  
               32.15     1:06.38     1:40.80     2:15.55                       
             2:49.75     3:24.09     3:59.01     4:32.26                       
 44     1085       LYON, ALEXIS           20  WCAB PC        4:32.34        -  
               31.85     1:06.08     1:40.36     2:14.50                       
             2:48.85     3:23.54     3:58.63     4:32.34                       
 45     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        4:33.31        -  
               31.89     1:05.92     1:40.47     2:14.75                       
             2:49.47     3:24.23     3:59.22     4:33.31                       
 46     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI        4:33.36        -  
               32.17     1:06.70     1:41.42     2:15.44                       
             2:50.09     3:24.55     3:59.30     4:33.36                       
 47     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        4:33.40        -  
               31.06     1:04.63     1:38.61     2:13.39                       
             2:47.98     3:23.58     3:58.67     4:33.40                       
 48     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ        4:33.44        -  
               32.56     1:07.02     1:41.52     2:15.98                       
             2:50.34     3:24.98     3:59.88     4:33.44                       
 49     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  CURL PV        4:33.75        -  
               32.84     1:07.58     1:42.50     2:17.46                       
             2:52.05     3:26.54     4:00.56     4:33.75                       
 50     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA        4:34.09        -  
               32.21     1:06.12     1:40.96     2:15.73                       
             2:50.60     3:25.54     4:00.65     4:34.09                       
 51     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC        4:34.18        -  
               31.92     1:06.29     1:41.22     2:16.27                       
             2:51.48     3:26.41     4:01.08     4:34.18                       
 52     1274       APONTE, DANIELA            ADAEM          4:34.37        -  
               31.34     1:05.11     1:39.49     2:14.19                       
             2:49.34     3:24.63     4:00.13     4:34.37                       
 53     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        4:34.43        -  
               31.80     1:05.56     1:40.19     2:14.87                       
             2:50.00     3:24.94     4:00.08     4:34.43                       
 54     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        4:34.57        -  
               32.66     1:07.11     1:41.52     2:15.97                       
             2:50.54     3:25.28     4:00.29     4:34.57                       
 55     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PC          4:34.91        -  
               32.12     1:06.69     1:41.98     2:17.07                       
             2:51.88     3:26.86     4:01.63     4:34.91                       
 56     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ        4:34.99        -  
               32.77     1:07.23     1:41.97     2:16.66                       
             2:51.56     3:26.83     4:01.87     4:34.99                       
 57     1011       BLAND, KATY            13  NCAC NC        4:35.29        -  
               31.41     1:05.04     1:39.41     2:14.35                       
             2:48.68     3:24.06     4:00.01     4:35.29                       
 58     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        4:35.65        -  
               32.18     1:06.71     1:41.97     2:17.18                       
             2:51.77     3:26.62     4:01.37     4:35.65                       
 59     1277       FUENTES, JENNY             ADAEM          4:35.82        -  
               31.73     1:05.55     1:39.96     2:14.80                       
             2:49.40     3:24.54     4:00.35     4:35.82                       
 60     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        4:35.83        -  
               32.45     1:06.68     1:41.50     2:16.58                       
             2:51.33     3:26.29     4:01.52     4:35.83                       
 61     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        4:36.05        -  
               32.33     1:06.94     1:42.15     2:17.27                       
             2:52.33     3:27.48     4:02.20     4:36.05                       
 62     1133       THOMAS, MARY               SON  PC        4:36.76        -  
               32.88     1:08.40     1:43.87     2:19.47                       
             2:54.33     3:28.78     4:03.18     4:36.76                       
 63     1178       PAULIK, MELISSA            UF   FL        4:36.81        -  
               32.68     1:07.79     1:43.36     2:18.76                       
             2:53.97     3:28.90     4:03.34     4:36.81                       
 64     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        4:37.55        -  
               32.55     1:07.45     1:42.24     2:17.41                       
             2:52.16     3:27.53     4:02.71     4:37.55                       
 65     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV        4:38.03        -  
               32.46     1:06.59     1:41.04     2:15.62                       
             2:50.51     3:26.18     4:02.20     4:38.03                       
 66     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           4:38.19        -  
               32.54     1:06.77     1:41.39     2:16.44                       
             2:52.04     3:28.38     4:04.39     4:38.19                       
 67     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN        4:38.47        -  
               32.16     1:06.38     1:41.97     2:17.42                       
             2:52.95     3:28.19     4:03.60     4:38.47                       
 68     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        4:38.50        -  
               33.26     1:09.13     1:45.04     2:21.16                       
             2:56.20     3:31.45     4:05.51     4:38.50                       
 69     1077       RYDER, KERYN           17  HARLQ          4:38.57        -  
               31.65     1:06.13     1:41.34     2:16.94                       
             2:52.45     3:28.14     4:03.64     4:38.57                       
 70     1105       WHICHARD, EMILY        18  SRVL PC        4:38.86        -  
               32.14     1:07.56     1:43.55     2:19.28                       
             2:54.74     3:29.78     4:05.25     4:38.86                       
 71     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        4:39.00        -  
               32.25     1:06.99     1:41.82     2:16.90                       
             2:52.28     3:27.86     4:03.92     4:39.00                       
 72     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC        4:39.76        -  
               32.50     1:07.80     1:43.51     2:18.94                       
             2:54.47     3:29.74     4:05.24     4:39.76                       
 73     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC        4:40.02        -  
               32.63     1:07.84     1:42.94     2:18.31                       
             2:53.50     3:28.90     4:04.81     4:40.02                       
 74     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC        4:40.27        -  
               32.95     1:07.93     1:42.96     2:18.08                       
             2:53.59     3:29.32     4:05.07     4:40.27                       
 75     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           4:40.65        -  
               31.17     1:05.13     1:40.81     2:16.53                       
             2:52.59     3:28.31     4:04.90     4:40.65                       
 76     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        4:40.72        -  
               32.53     1:07.72     1:43.32     2:19.24                       
             2:54.82     3:30.53     4:06.18     4:40.72                       
 77     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UNAT           4:40.95        -  
               32.76     1:07.76     1:43.29     2:18.87                       
             2:53.35     3:28.86     4:05.07     4:40.95                       
 78     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC        4:41.02        -  
               32.71     1:07.73     1:43.30     2:18.83                       
             2:54.57     3:30.19     4:05.95     4:41.02                       
 79     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        4:41.07        -  
               33.10     1:08.43     1:44.53     2:20.59                       
             2:56.69     3:32.20     4:07.36     4:41.07                       
 80     1309       KNAPP, ASHLEY          17  TERA PC        4:41.38        -  
               32.98     1:08.52     1:44.44     2:20.57                       
             2:56.47     3:32.27     4:07.69     4:41.38                       
 81     1559       DALEY, KRISTY          15  SMST SN        4:41.63        -  
               32.99     1:08.79     1:44.52     2:20.22                       
             2:55.92     3:31.25     4:06.98     4:41.63                       
 82     1558       MELINA, EMILY              TSC  PN        4:42.11        -  
               33.39     1:09.10     1:45.02     2:20.82                       
             2:56.42     3:32.10     4:07.62     4:42.11                       
 83     1061       KOC-SPADARO, ADRIANA   15  PDSA           4:43.41        -  
               32.61     1:08.13     1:44.04     2:19.48                       
             2:54.62     3:30.10     4:07.39     4:43.41                       
 83     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        4:43.41        -  
               33.10     1:09.07     1:44.82     2:20.43                       
             2:56.17     3:32.27     4:08.34     4:43.41                       
 85     1103       AVILLA, LEAH           13  SRVL PC        4:44.43        -  
               34.28     1:10.52     1:46.89     2:22.68                       
             2:58.63     3:34.63     4:10.64     4:44.43                       
 86     1479       BURRILL, KATY          15  CLOV CC        4:44.94        -  
               32.57     1:07.98     1:44.02     2:19.72                       
             2:55.58     3:31.90     4:08.85     4:44.94                       
 87     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           4:45.34        -  
               31.98     1:06.54     1:41.99     2:18.02                       
             2:54.26     3:31.30     4:08.75     4:45.34                       
 88     1106       MORSE, ANGELL          19  SRVL PC        4:45.82        -  
               33.29     1:08.83     1:45.54     2:22.49                       
             2:59.28     3:35.44     4:11.43     4:45.82                       
 89     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT           4:46.51        -  
               33.77     1:09.77     1:46.18     2:22.41                       
             2:58.50     3:35.08     4:11.57     4:46.51                       
 90     1468       MULKEY, HEATHER        19  UN-PC          4:47.42        -  
               33.75     1:10.14     1:46.57     2:23.12                       
             2:59.34     3:36.14     4:12.26     4:47.42                       
 91     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC        4:47.51        -  
               32.61     1:08.27     1:44.43     2:20.74                       
             2:57.07     3:34.48     4:11.70     4:47.51                       
 92     1134       RYAN, HANNAH               SON  PC        4:47.61        -  
               32.83     1:09.28     1:46.58     2:22.59                       
             2:58.72     3:35.00     4:11.53     4:47.61                       
 93     1459       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        4:48.00        -  
               33.70     1:09.98     1:46.53     2:23.06                       
             2:59.92     3:36.45     4:12.92     4:48.00                       
 94     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN        4:48.35        -  
               34.51     1:10.68     1:47.62     2:24.44                       
             3:00.96     3:37.09     4:13.42     4:48.35                       
 95     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC        4:48.81        -  
               33.24     1:09.46     1:45.96     2:22.60                       
             2:59.19     3:36.43     4:13.40     4:48.81                       
 96     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV        4:49.56        -  
               32.91     1:08.70     1:45.74     2:22.64                       
             2:59.64     3:36.59     4:13.37     4:49.56                       
 97     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN        4:50.73        -  
               32.64     1:08.38     1:45.29     2:22.72                       
             2:59.59     3:36.82     4:14.32     4:50.73                       
 98     1192       CARTNELL, KATIE        18  PLS  PC        4:52.69        -  
               34.34     1:10.94     1:47.98     2:25.07                       
             3:02.16     3:38.93     4:16.57     4:52.69                       
  -     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC            DQ         -  
  -     1107       FINGER, KAREN          19  SRVL PC            DQ         -  
  -     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL            DQ         -  
  -     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC            NS         -  
  -     1004       MERRILL, MONICA        15  NCAC NC            NS         -  
  -     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC            NS         -  
  -     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC            NS         -  
 
Event 8  Men  400  IM
A:    ------     4:40.89
B:    ------     4:43.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        4:28.24 A      -  
               28.32     1:01.14     1:35.91     2:09.90                       
             2:47.16     3:24.35     3:56.94     4:28.24                       
  2     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        4:30.16 A      -  
               27.97     1:00.54     1:37.58     2:13.22                       
             2:51.21     3:29.25     4:00.31     4:30.16                       
  3     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI        4:30.70 A      -  
               28.91     1:01.81     1:37.38     2:11.80                       
             2:50.48     3:29.64     4:00.81     4:30.70                       
  4     1605       MARINIUK, SERGEY           SCSC PC        4:30.87 A      -  
               29.82     1:03.14     1:37.43     2:10.71                       
             2:48.67     3:27.56     3:59.50     4:30.87                       
  5     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        4:32.69 A      -  
               29.06     1:02.39     1:38.26     2:13.58                       
             2:51.44     3:30.13     4:02.96     4:32.69                       
  6     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        4:33.04 A      -  
               28.91     1:01.26     1:37.17     2:12.54                       
             2:52.33     3:31.87     4:03.37     4:33.04                       
  7     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          4:33.05 A      -  
               28.79     1:00.62     1:36.64     2:11.69                       
             2:51.42     3:31.35     4:02.77     4:33.05                       
  8     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        4:35.22 A      -  
               29.22     1:02.02     1:38.27     2:13.79                       
             2:53.99     3:34.29     4:05.65     4:35.22                       
  9     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        4:35.27 A      -  
               29.69     1:03.32     1:39.63     2:15.25                       
             2:54.27     3:33.15     4:05.62     4:35.27                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        4:36.41 A      -  
               28.90     1:01.90     1:37.74     2:12.74                       
             2:51.75     3:32.65     4:05.00     4:36.41                       
 11     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        4:37.36 A      -  
               29.10     1:02.55     1:37.96     2:12.41                       
             2:53.05     3:34.39     4:06.80     4:37.36                       
 12     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL        4:37.57 A      -  
               29.83     1:02.48     1:37.67     2:12.49                       
             2:53.34     3:34.56     4:06.79     4:37.57                       
 13     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           4:37.67 A      -  
               29.79     1:02.86     1:38.52     2:13.52                       
             2:53.78     3:34.56     4:06.68     4:37.67                       
 14     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           4:37.74 A      -  
               28.01     1:00.30     1:36.53     2:12.18                       
             2:52.28     3:33.12     4:06.65     4:37.74                       
 15     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        4:39.25 A      -  
               29.47     1:03.29     1:39.92     2:15.52                       
             2:54.59     3:34.53     4:07.38     4:39.25                       
 16     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI        4:40.68 A      -  
               28.72     1:02.47     1:38.49     2:13.37                       
             2:54.32     3:35.15     4:07.93     4:40.68                       
 17     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        4:41.26 B      -  
               29.70     1:03.03     1:38.69     2:14.32                       
             2:55.28     3:37.48     4:10.13     4:41.26                       
 18     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT           4:42.17 B-     -  
               29.57     1:03.85     1:42.67     2:20.88                       
             2:58.74     3:37.36     4:10.33     4:42.17                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER          4:42.63 B-     -  
               29.36     1:03.20     1:39.12     2:14.71                       
             2:55.83     3:37.74     4:11.41     4:42.63                       
 20     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        4:42.65 B-     -  
               30.85     1:04.53     1:41.03     2:15.72                       
             2:58.30     3:40.40     4:12.09     4:42.65                       
 21     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UNAT           4:42.83 B-     -  
               31.10     1:05.68     1:43.40     2:19.56                       
             2:58.59     3:38.06     4:10.83     4:42.83                       
 22     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN        4:42.95 B-     -  
               29.19     1:02.38     1:41.39     2:19.16                       
             2:58.83     3:39.18     4:12.00     4:42.95                       
 23     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR        4:43.09 B-     -  
               29.70     1:03.14     1:39.61     2:15.48                       
             2:57.68     3:40.16     4:12.75     4:43.09                       
 24     1050       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA           4:43.33 B-     -  
               29.31     1:02.29     1:39.62     2:15.92                       
             2:56.02     3:36.82     4:10.75     4:43.33                       
 25     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC        4:43.36 B-     -  
               30.08     1:03.38     1:40.02     2:14.24                       
             2:57.33     3:40.44     4:12.89     4:43.36                       
 26     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC        4:44.94        -  
               31.13     1:06.10     1:42.78     2:18.65                       
             2:59.58     3:40.83     4:13.38     4:44.94                       
 27     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          4:45.08        -  
               29.37     1:02.91     1:39.43     2:16.12                       
             2:58.50     3:41.74     4:13.96     4:45.08                       
 28     1111       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC        4:45.96        -  
               31.78     1:09.11     1:47.56     2:24.54                       
             3:02.87     3:41.30     4:14.34     4:45.96                       
 29     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR        4:46.25        -  
               31.00     1:05.02     1:44.09     2:20.55                       
             3:01.97     3:43.55     4:16.23     4:46.25                       
 30     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA           4:46.52        -  
               32.64     1:07.73     1:44.10     2:18.76                       
             3:01.59     3:44.28     4:16.12     4:46.52                       
 31     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC        4:46.63        -  
               31.42     1:06.60     1:45.94     2:23.32                       
             3:04.03     3:45.06     4:16.51     4:46.63                       
 32     1162       BRINK, BEN             18  EC   OR        4:46.97        -  
               29.54     1:03.53     1:40.99     2:18.03                       
             2:58.89     3:40.28     4:14.00     4:46.97                       
 33     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ        4:47.92        -  
               31.08     1:05.64     1:43.42     2:19.13                       
             3:01.33     3:43.32     4:16.03     4:47.92                       
 34     1387       WHEELER, MATT          18  SJA  PC        4:48.07        -  
               30.14     1:04.83     1:42.09     2:17.34                       
             2:57.98     3:40.72     4:14.63     4:48.07                       
 35     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC        4:48.45        -  
               30.34     1:05.21     1:43.45     2:21.42                       
             3:01.27     3:42.44     4:15.81     4:48.45                       
 36     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC        4:49.91        -  
               31.09     1:07.45     1:47.32     2:25.68                       
             3:06.07     3:47.48     4:19.45     4:49.91                       
 37     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL        4:49.95        -  
               29.39     1:03.35     1:40.69     2:17.91                       
             3:00.99     3:44.71     4:17.82     4:49.95                       
 38     1006       LIEBHOLD, TIM          16  NCAC NC        4:50.08        -  
               31.27     1:07.40     1:45.56     2:21.74                       
             3:02.59     3:44.33     4:18.10     4:50.08                       
 39     1375       TAM, FRANCIS               DACA PC        4:50.38        -  
               31.21     1:07.77     1:46.61     2:23.42                       
             3:05.99     3:47.58     4:20.53     4:50.38                       
 40     1636       SCHMIDT, DAVID             MVN  CA        4:50.64        -  
               30.54     1:04.12     1:41.46     2:17.87                       
             3:01.99     3:46.42     4:19.36     4:50.64                       
 41     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA           4:50.68        -  
               31.71     1:06.28     1:44.51     2:20.68                       
             3:03.79     3:46.24     4:19.58     4:50.68                       
 42     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC        4:51.05        -  
               30.39     1:04.38     1:42.82     2:19.07                       
             3:02.73     3:46.02     4:19.53     4:51.05                       
 43     1315       ROSSI, JUSTIN          19  TERA PC        4:51.75        -  
               30.86     1:06.12     1:45.53     2:23.78                       
             3:04.39     3:46.39     4:18.85     4:51.75                       
 44     1549       TUOHY, PAT                 TSC  PN        4:51.81        -  
               30.42     1:05.69     1:43.72     2:19.78                       
             3:03.29     3:46.54     4:20.34     4:51.81                       
 45     1323       SCOTT, JOSH            16  TERA PC        4:52.40        -  
               31.48     1:07.27     1:44.58     2:20.74                       
             3:04.85     3:48.35     4:20.94     4:52.40                       
 46     1472       JENSEN, ERIC           17  CLOV CC        4:52.55        -  
               30.95     1:06.61     1:45.77     2:24.29                       
             3:04.99     3:47.24     4:20.38     4:52.55                       
 47     1579       LEASURE, WALLY         18  SCSC PC        4:52.57        -  
               30.38     1:04.11     1:42.21     2:18.45                       
             3:03.77     3:47.18     4:21.57     4:52.57                       
 48     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC        4:52.70        -  
               30.19     1:04.88     1:45.70     2:25.50                       
             3:06.15     3:46.80     4:20.67     4:52.70                       
 49     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC        4:52.95        -  
               30.74     1:05.74     1:43.37     2:19.42                       
             3:02.28     3:47.35     4:20.52     4:52.95                       
 50     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR        4:53.23        -  
               30.61     1:05.69     1:46.03     2:24.47                       
             3:05.95     3:48.23     4:21.76     4:53.23                       
 51     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT           4:53.42        -  
               30.35     1:05.71     1:44.14     2:20.61                       
             3:04.97     3:47.51     4:21.40     4:53.42                       
 52     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC        4:53.49        -  
               30.55     1:05.03     1:43.38     2:21.17                       
             3:04.99     3:48.78     4:22.13     4:53.49                       
 53     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV        4:53.56        -  
               32.16     1:08.44     1:47.78     2:26.68                       
             3:07.25     3:47.17     4:20.92     4:53.56                       
 54     1157       LEACH, MATT            18  THSC OR        4:53.60        -  
               30.19     1:05.55     1:43.49     2:19.89                       
             3:02.91     3:45.80     4:20.97     4:53.60                       
 55     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC        4:53.99        -  
               30.93     1:06.32     1:43.78     2:20.26                       
             3:03.82     3:47.49     4:21.30     4:53.99                       
 56     1631       WILLIAMS, ROBBIE           UNAT           4:54.64        -  
               30.27     1:04.70     1:44.15     2:21.90                       
             3:05.61     3:48.81     4:22.25     4:54.64                       
 57     1124       JESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR        4:55.99        -  
               32.17     1:08.25     1:47.34     2:25.74                       
             3:08.63     3:52.03     4:25.20     4:55.99                       
 58     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC        4:56.38        -  
               30.87     1:06.61     1:45.20     2:22.98                       
             3:06.23     3:49.36     4:23.97     4:56.38                       
 59     1113       BASEPAYNE, CLAY        16  DVA  PC        4:56.53        -  
               30.54     1:06.09     1:46.02     2:23.92                       
             3:04.55     3:46.14     4:22.33     4:56.53                       
 60     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV        4:56.70        -  
               31.53     1:07.36     1:45.94     2:23.89                       
             3:04.74     3:46.64     4:22.93     4:56.70                       
 61     1010       GAMBLIN, TODD          18  NCAC NC        4:56.88        -  
               30.46     1:04.96     1:41.37     2:18.33                       
             3:04.15     3:49.79     4:23.25     4:56.88                       
 62     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA        4:57.50        -  
               30.50     1:07.58     1:46.90     2:25.28                       
             3:08.46     3:54.05     4:26.26     4:57.50                       
 63     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC        4:58.89        -  
               31.90     1:09.41     1:49.99     2:29.26                       
             3:10.86     3:53.38     4:27.03     4:58.89                       
 64     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           4:59.51        -  
               32.17     1:10.33     1:48.46     2:26.42                       
             3:09.19     3:53.14     4:26.87     4:59.51                       
 65     1035       MCGINTY, ROBBIE        18  LOSC OR        5:00.38        -  
               31.24     1:07.13     1:45.85     2:24.31                       
             3:06.41     3:49.63     4:25.21     5:00.38                       
 66     1156       L'ROY, RYAN            19  THSC OR        5:04.43        -  
               31.79     1:09.30     1:50.94     2:30.14                       
             3:14.44     3:59.29     4:32.64     5:04.43                       
 67     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC        5:06.00        -  
               29.81     1:05.34     1:43.36     2:21.52                       
             3:06.97     3:53.69     4:30.44     5:06.00                       
 68     1374       YOSHIDA, PHILIP            DACA PC        5:06.14        -  
               32.36     1:10.09     1:52.80     2:34.42                       
             3:15.74     3:57.61     4:33.09     5:06.14                       
 69     1543       WOOLRIDGE, KYLE        19  CAJ  SN        5:11.88        -  
               31.88     1:08.49     1:48.15     2:27.19                       
             3:11.98     3:58.39     4:36.49     5:11.88                       
 70     1515       BRAY, BRENDON          17  RENO PC        5:13.95        -  
               32.09     1:09.65     1:46.91     2:24.48                       
             3:11.49     4:00.11     4:37.63     5:13.95                       
 71     1520       MITCHELL, JOSH         15  NAPA PC        5:17.42        -  
               34.49     1:15.96     1:57.30     2:36.62                       
             3:20.27     4:04.68     4:41.60     5:17.42                       
  -     1551       MARTINEZ, ADAM             TSC  PN            DQ         -  
               29.77     1:04.74     1:43.11     2:20.60                       
             3:02.36     3:45.65     4:19.48     4:51.68                       
  -     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC            DQ         -  
               30.45     1:04.92     1:41.20     2:17.15                       
             2:57.60     3:38.19     4:10.08     4:40.83                       
  -     1652       MADDAN, DAVID          19  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
               29.98     1:05.90     1:44.64     2:22.28                       
             3:08.34     3:54.28     4:28.51     5:01.10                       
 
Event 9  Women  100  Fly 
A:    ------     1:05.29
B:    ------     1:05.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA        1:01.85 A      -  
               29.36     1:01.85                                               
  2     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        1:02.42 A      -  
               29.51     1:02.42                                               
  3     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        1:02.61 A      -  
               29.70     1:02.61                                               
  4     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        1:02.77 A      -  
               30.09     1:02.77                                               
  5     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           1:02.79 A      -  
               30.25     1:02.79                                               
  6     1340       OHTA, AI                   JASF           1:03.06 A      -  
               29.51     1:03.06                                               
  7     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           1:03.12 A      -  
               30.05     1:03.12                                               
  8     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        1:03.36 A      -  
               30.19     1:03.36                                               
  9     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        1:03.43 A      -  
               30.29     1:03.43                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC        1:03.53 A      -  
               30.05     1:03.53                                               
 11     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        1:03.70 A      -  
               30.38     1:03.70                                               
 12     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:03.72 A      -  
               30.13     1:03.72                                               
 13     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           1:03.84 A      -  
               30.49     1:03.84                                               
 14     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC        1:03.87 A      -  
               30.65     1:03.87                                               
 15     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        1:04.21 A      -  
               30.70     1:04.21                                               
 16     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        1:04.31 A      -  
               30.72     1:04.31                                               
 17     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT           1:04.45 A+     -  
               30.68     1:04.45                                               
 18     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        1:04.60 A      -  
               30.04     1:04.60                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        1:04.62 A      -  
               30.83     1:04.62                                               
 20     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC        1:04.78 A      -  
               30.56     1:04.78                                               
 21     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC        1:04.86 A+     -  
               31.20     1:04.86                                               
 22     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        1:04.92 A      -  
               30.60     1:04.92                                               
 23     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC        1:05.05 A      -  
               31.34     1:05.05                                               
 23     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC        1:05.05 A      -  
               30.42     1:05.05                                               
 25     1160       GREEN, MELISSA         16  THSC OR        1:05.08 A      -  
               30.42     1:05.08                                               
 26     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC        1:05.10 A      -  
               30.40     1:05.10                                               
 27     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC        1:05.30 B      -  
               30.32     1:05.30                                               
 27     1651       LATZEN, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        1:05.30 B      -  
               30.76     1:05.30                                               
 29     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        1:05.37 B-     -  
               31.17     1:05.37                                               
 30     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA        1:05.40 B-     -  
               31.01     1:05.40                                               
 31     1405       BARTLE, LAURA          20  LAKE PC        1:05.49 B      -  
               31.09     1:05.49                                               
 32     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        1:05.66 B-     -  
               30.74     1:05.66                                               
 33     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL        1:05.69 B-     -  
               31.23     1:05.69                                               
 33     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           1:05.69 B-     -  
               31.32     1:05.69                                               
 35     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        1:05.73 B-     -  
               31.39     1:05.73                                               
 36     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        1:05.90        -  
               31.45     1:05.90                                               
 37     1369       AYERS, EMILY               TROJ CA        1:05.93        -  
               31.35     1:05.93                                               
 37     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN        1:05.93        -  
               31.04     1:05.93                                               
 39     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        1:06.04        -  
               31.83     1:06.04                                               
 40     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        1:06.11        -  
               31.18     1:06.11                                               
 41     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC        1:06.18        -  
               31.30     1:06.18                                               
 42     1350       JAMISON, TANICA        17  MSJA PC        1:06.26        -  
               30.74     1:06.26                                               
 43     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        1:06.38        -  
               31.98     1:06.38                                               
 44     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        1:06.41        -  
               31.43     1:06.41                                               
 45     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA           1:06.42        -  
               30.78     1:06.42                                               
 46     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        1:06.51        -  
               31.95     1:06.51                                               
 47     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA           1:06.56        -  
               31.24     1:06.56                                               
 48     1558       MELINA, EMILY              TSC  PN        1:06.66        -  
               30.90     1:06.66                                               
 48     1455       BARRETT, TARA          16  CCA  SN        1:06.66        -  
               30.90     1:06.66                                               
 50     1133       THOMAS, MARY               SON  PC        1:06.77        -  
               31.93     1:06.77                                               
 51     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ        1:06.79        -  
               31.74     1:06.79                                               
 52     1430       MIZELL, KATIE          19  BSS  FL        1:06.88        -  
               31.40     1:06.88                                               
 52     1260       ANTISDALE, JENNIFER    15  BC   PN        1:06.88        -  
               30.63     1:06.88                                               
 54     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL        1:06.89        -  
               31.59     1:06.89                                               
 55     1174       SCHICK, EMMANUELLE     22  BRUN CA        1:06.99        -  
               31.54     1:06.99                                               
 56     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        1:07.08        -  
               32.22     1:07.08                                               
 57     1533       BROWN, WENDY               STAN PC        1:07.12        -  
               31.55     1:07.12                                               
 58     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        1:07.30        -  
               32.19     1:07.30                                               
 59     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR        1:07.33        -  
               31.32     1:07.33                                               
 60     1554       SAMPLE, AUTUM              TSC  PN        1:07.45        -  
               31.69     1:07.45                                               
 61     1220       DONELAN, MOLLY         15  CURL PV        1:07.60        -  
               32.36     1:07.60                                               
 62     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC        1:07.65        -  
               31.92     1:07.65                                               
 63     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC        1:07.69        -  
               31.64     1:07.69                                               
 64     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC        1:07.77        -  
               32.22     1:07.77                                               
 65     1246       SNYDER, KAREN          19  PASC PC        1:07.82        -  
               32.12     1:07.82                                               
 66     1553       CRAY, JENNY                TSC  PN        1:07.83        -  
               32.29     1:07.83                                               
 67     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV        1:08.05        -  
               32.21     1:08.05                                               
 68     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           1:08.09        -  
               31.95     1:08.09                                               
 69     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR        1:08.19        -  
               32.57     1:08.19                                               
 70     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC        1:08.21        -  
               32.11     1:08.21                                               
 71     1101       FAUREAU, LISA          18  SRVL PC        1:08.27        -  
               31.88     1:08.27                                               
 72     1105       WHICHARD, EMILY        18  SRVL PC        1:08.34        -  
               32.38     1:08.34                                               
 73     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR        1:08.35        -  
               32.31     1:08.35                                               
 73     1559       DALEY, KRISTY          15  SMST SN        1:08.35        -  
               32.60     1:08.35                                               
 75     1180       MARTIN, LAUREN             UF   FL        1:08.45        -  
               31.99     1:08.45                                               
 76     1402       LEWIS, KRISTEN             OAPB PC        1:08.50        -  
               33.27     1:08.50                                               
 77     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        1:08.51        -  
               32.39     1:08.51                                               
 78     1399       BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN         UN-PC          1:08.63        -  
               31.22     1:08.63                                               
 79     1024       BLACKMAN, MEREDITH     16  UNAT           1:08.64        -  
               32.74     1:08.64                                               
 80     1564       DYER, JEN              11  SMST SN        1:08.67        -  
               31.57     1:08.67                                               
 81     1008       GAMBLIN, MARY          15  NCAC NC        1:08.72        -  
               32.13     1:08.72                                               
 82     1014       OLIVER, SUSAN          16  NCAC NC        1:08.86        -  
               32.62     1:08.86                                               
 83     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN        1:08.93        -  
               32.38     1:08.93                                               
 84     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC        1:08.95        -  
               32.85     1:08.95                                               
 85     1396       CORWIN, ELYSE          17  OAPB PC        1:09.12        -  
               32.83     1:09.12                                               
 86     1378       FINLAY, ANGIE              DACA PC        1:09.23        -  
               32.54     1:09.23                                               
 87     1496       BUAMGARTNER, JOANNA    16  ROSE CA        1:09.43        -  
               32.59     1:09.43                                               
 88     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        1:09.46        -  
               33.15     1:09.46                                               
 89     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC        1:09.60        -  
               33.21     1:09.60                                               
 90     1449       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN        1:09.62        -  
               33.07     1:09.62                                               
 91     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC        1:09.73        -  
               31.83     1:09.73                                               
 92     1545       RAWLINS, ANGIE         18  CAJ  SN        1:09.76        -  
               32.69     1:09.76                                               
 93     1525       BECKS, DANIELLE        17  MP   PC        1:09.78        -  
               32.67     1:09.78                                               
 93     1278       ROJAS, ANDREINA            ADAEM          1:09.78        -  
               31.49     1:09.78                                               
 95     1070       WAN, MARTINA           16  PDSA           1:09.89        -  
               33.13     1:09.89                                               
 96     1400       BAGG, SUZY                 OAPB PC        1:09.95        -  
               32.25     1:09.95                                               
 97     1458       OAKLAND, ALEXIS        18  CCA  SN        1:10.00        -  
               32.31     1:10.00                                               
 98     1499       SYNDER, JACKIE         15  RPSC PC        1:10.12        -  
               33.02     1:10.12                                               
 99     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        1:10.38        -  
               33.31     1:10.38                                               
100     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        1:10.41        -  
               33.71     1:10.41                                               
101     1244       CHAMPION, HALEY        17  PASC PC        1:10.57        -  
               32.99     1:10.57                                               
102     1395       DAHL, TAYLOR           15  OAPB PC        1:10.77        -  
               33.64     1:10.77                                               
103     1175       MANTINDALE, LEAH       20  UF   FL        1:10.89        -  
               33.33     1:10.89                                               
104     1469       SALLEE, VANESSA        16  UN-PC          1:11.14        -  
               33.11     1:11.14                                               
105     1166       SWANSON, ANNA          19  BISC PN        1:12.00        -  
               32.68     1:12.00                                               
106     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL        1:12.20        -  
               34.15     1:12.20                                               
107     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV        1:12.66        -  
               33.39     1:12.66                                               
108     1524       BARRAR, ANNIE          16  MP   PC        1:12.67        -  
               33.29     1:12.67                                               
109     1383       MATTOS, ADRIENNE           DACA PC        1:12.79        -  
               33.43     1:12.79                                               
110     1494       O'CONNER, LAURA        17  ROSE CA        1:13.75        -  
               33.79     1:13.75                                               
  -     1127       BENDER, GENEVIEVE      19  CUDA PC            DQ         -  
               34.59     1:12.90                                               
  -     1384       PETERSON, HILARY           DACA PC            NS         -  
  -     1343       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      \7  NRST               NS         -  
  -     1128       RADECKE, JENNIFER      14  CUDA PC            NS         -  
 
Event 10  Men  200  Fly 
A:    ------     2:09.99
B:    ------     2:10.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI        2:00.96 A      -  
               27.44       58.06     1:29.19     2:00.96                       
  2     1229       MORA, NELSON               VENZ           2:02.23 A      -  
               28.34       58.97     1:30.17     2:02.23                       
  3     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ           2:04.05 A      -  
               28.18       59.76     1:31.73     2:04.05                       
  4     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR        2:04.33 A      -  
               28.27       59.90     1:31.72     2:04.33                       
  5     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:04.50 A      -  
               27.90       59.66     1:31.87     2:04.50                       
  6     1363       AWBREY, BRET           21  TROJ CA        2:04.73 A      -  
               28.40       59.77     1:31.89     2:04.73                       
  7     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        2:04.82 A      -  
               28.88     1:01.00     1:33.06     2:04.82                       
  8     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        2:04.93 A      -  
               28.48     1:00.67     1:32.77     2:04.93                       
  9     1611       VELOZ, JUAN            16  MVN  CA        2:05.20 A      -  
               28.58     1:00.26     1:32.48     2:05.20                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        2:05.57 A      -  
               28.50     1:00.04     1:33.21     2:05.57                       
 11     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC        2:06.08 A      -  
               28.39     1:00.83     1:33.49     2:06.08                       
 12     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        2:06.44 A      -  
               28.04     1:00.60     1:33.45     2:06.44                       
 13     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV        2:06.69 A      -  
               29.04     1:00.76     1:33.13     2:06.69                       
 14     1365       GALICK, DOMINICK       24  TROJ CA        2:07.35 A      -  
               29.11     1:01.29     1:34.40     2:07.35                       
 15     1600       PIERCE, MATTHEW        21  SCSC PC        2:07.56 A      -  
               28.35     1:01.00     1:34.24     2:07.56                       
 16     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:08.07 A      -  
               29.23     1:01.91     1:35.39     2:08.07                       
 17     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC        2:08.13 A      -  
               28.26     1:00.74     1:34.21     2:08.13                       
 18     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        2:08.41 A      -  
               28.59     1:01.79     1:35.16     2:08.41                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC        2:09.00 A      -  
               28.91     1:01.39     1:35.36     2:09.00                       
 20     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST        2:09.01 A      -  
               27.84     1:00.30     1:34.43     2:09.01                       
 21     1256       TEMPLE, KEN            22  PASC PC        2:09.33 A+     -  
               28.91     1:01.53     1:35.13     2:09.33                       
 22     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        2:09.38 A      -  
               28.92     1:01.49     1:35.31     2:09.38                       
 23     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        2:09.49 A      -  
               28.85     1:02.43     1:35.72     2:09.49                       
 24     1318       WORTHY, STEVE          18  TERA PC        2:09.53 A      -  
               30.03     1:03.13     1:36.12     2:09.53                       
 25     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL        2:09.54 A      -  
               29.33     1:02.22     1:35.57     2:09.54                       
 26     1632       CARGIN, SEAN               UNAT           2:09.80 A      -  
               28.77     1:01.88     1:35.38     2:09.80                       
 27     1075       BURMESTER, MOSS        18  HARLQ          2:10.01 B-     -  
               29.08     1:02.40     1:36.26     2:10.01                       
 28     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           2:10.34 B-     -  
               29.33     1:01.83     1:36.08     2:10.34                       
 29     1272       ARBOLEDA, TAYLOR           ADAEM          2:10.38 B-     -  
               27.79     1:00.62     1:34.02     2:10.38                       
 30     1582       PETERSON, JEFF         20  SCSC PC        2:10.48 B-     -  
               28.81     1:01.29     1:35.14     2:10.48                       
 31     1627       KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN         CAL  PC        2:10.53 B-     -  
               28.67     1:01.30     1:35.52     2:10.53                       
 32     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR        2:10.56 B-     -  
               29.55     1:02.51     1:36.78     2:10.56                       
 33     1269       PERDOMO, JORGE             ADAEM          2:10.61        -  
               27.96     1:00.22     1:34.33     2:10.61                       
 34     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER          2:11.08        -  
               30.18     1:03.86     1:38.26     2:11.08                       
 35     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC        2:11.09        -  
               30.15     1:03.75     1:37.41     2:11.09                       
 36     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC        2:11.18        -  
               29.58     1:02.49     1:36.54     2:11.18                       
 37     1066       WAKE, DOUG             22  PDSA           2:11.37        -  
               29.08     1:01.61     1:35.49     2:11.37                       
 38     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC        2:11.79        -  
               29.84     1:03.46     1:37.56     2:11.79                       
 39     1050       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA           2:12.01        -  
               29.66     1:03.13     1:37.49     2:12.01                       
 40     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        2:12.52        -  
               29.67     1:03.30     1:37.94     2:12.52                       
 41     1614       COLLINS, CHRIS         19  NCA  SI        2:12.90        -  
               29.43     1:03.35     1:38.31     2:12.90                       
 42     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC        2:13.31        -  
               29.99     1:03.59     1:39.07     2:13.31                       
 43     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC        2:13.35        -  
               29.73     1:02.93     1:36.81     2:13.35                       
 44     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ        2:13.38        -  
               30.61     1:04.72     1:39.02     2:13.38                       
 45     1471       TOLMACHOFF, ERIK       18  CLOV CC        2:13.49        -  
               29.51     1:03.49     1:38.31     2:13.49                       
 45     1636       SCHMIDT, DAVID             MVN  CA        2:13.49        -  
               30.72     1:04.54     1:39.10     2:13.49                       
 47     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL        2:13.82        -  
               30.38     1:03.98     1:39.08     2:13.82                       
 48     1631       WILLIAMS, ROBBIE           UNAT           2:13.86        -  
               29.91     1:03.55     1:38.33     2:13.86                       
 49     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC        2:14.31        -  
               30.10     1:04.42     1:39.36     2:14.31                       
 50     1368       WILLIAMS, MIKE         23  TROJ CA        2:14.36        -  
               28.23     1:01.86     1:37.11     2:14.36                       
 51     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN        2:14.56        -  
               30.05     1:03.94     1:39.22     2:14.56                       
 52     1587       WALES, CRAIG           20  SCSC PC        2:14.87        -  
               29.60     1:03.42     1:38.82     2:14.87                       
 53     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC        2:15.66        -  
               31.20     1:05.79     1:41.13     2:15.66                       
 54     1615       WEAVER, WILLIAM        27  NCA  SI        2:16.20        -  
               28.91     1:01.97     1:38.43     2:16.20                       
 55     1347       PINEDA, RUBEN              EL             2:16.39        -  
               30.04     1:04.73     1:39.79     2:16.39                       
 56     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC        2:16.61        -  
               30.20     1:04.29     1:39.32     2:16.61                       
 57     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA           2:16.79        -  
               29.09     1:02.12     1:37.14     2:16.79                       
 58     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR        2:17.36        -  
               30.32     1:04.50     1:40.05     2:17.36                       
 59     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA           2:17.58        -  
               30.00     1:04.79     1:40.94     2:17.58                       
 60     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC        2:17.72        -  
               27.92     1:00.91     1:37.31     2:17.72                       
 61     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC        2:18.47        -  
               30.99     1:06.02     1:42.18     2:18.47                       
 62     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC        2:19.56        -  
               31.50     1:06.52     1:42.52     2:19.56                       
 63     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA        2:20.59        -  
               28.96     1:03.73     1:41.50     2:20.59                       
 64     1511       HASTINGS, ROBERT       16  RENO PC        2:21.55        -  
               31.30     1:06.73     1:43.66     2:21.55                       
 65     1516       LONERGAN, MICHAEL      17  UNAT           2:24.23        -  
               31.25     1:07.07     1:45.70     2:24.23                       
  -     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT               DQ         -  
               29.11     1:01.38     1:33.66     2:05.99                       
  -     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1594       BLAHNIK, TATE          22  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
               29.01     1:02.23     1:36.94     2:11.41                       
  -     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL            NS         -  
  -     1242       MAHON, ALEX            20  PSC  AZ            NS         -  
  -     1521       ACCURSO, VINCE         15  NAPA PC            NS         -