Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Meet Results for Session 3 -Friday, June 25, 1999 - Finals -LC Meters
 
 
Event 3  Women  100  Free 
A:    ------       59.49
B:    ------     1:00.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          55.45 A     22  
               27.16       55.45                                               
  2     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC          57.77 A     19  
               28.29       57.77                                               
  3     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC          57.85 A     18  
               28.10       57.85                                               
  4     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC          57.86 A     17  
               28.10       57.86                                               
  5     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC          58.10 A     16  
               28.53       58.10                                               
  6     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF             58.41 A     15  
               28.36       58.41                                               
  7     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA          58.68 A     14  
               28.47       58.68                                               
  8     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ          58.77 A     13  
               28.63       58.77                                               
  9     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA          58.83 A     12  
               28.46       58.83                                               
* Consolations
 10     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC          58.46 A     10  
               28.77       58.46                                               
 11     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL          59.03 A      8  
               28.69       59.03                                               
 12     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST          59.20 A      7  
               28.80       59.20                                               
 13     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST          59.34 A      6  
               28.83       59.34                                               
 14     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS              59.48 A      5  
               29.32       59.48                                               
 15     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA             59.54 B-     4  
               29.15       59.54                                               
 16     1233       ERRECART, ROBIN        17  TIGR PC          59.75 B-     3  
               29.24       59.75                                               
 17     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC          59.81 B-     2  
               29.14       59.81                                               
 18     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        1:00.66        1  
               29.33     1:00.66                                               
 
Event 4  Men  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:07.79
B:    ------     1:08.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1330       KITAJIMA, KOSUKE           JASF           1:03.61 A     22  
               29.56     1:03.61                                               
  2     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        1:03.98 A     19  
               30.41     1:03.98                                               
  3     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV        1:04.36 A     18  
               30.52     1:04.36                                               
  4     1585       GROTE, KURT            25  SCSC PC        1:05.09 A     17  
               30.76     1:05.09                                               
  5     1630       CHAN, ANDREW               UNAT           1:05.23 A     16  
               31.44     1:05.23                                               
  6     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        1:06.02 A     15  
               31.57     1:06.02                                               
  7     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        1:06.10 A     14  
               31.11     1:06.10                                               
  8     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI        1:06.66 A     13  
               31.32     1:06.66                                               
  9     1604       FOWLER, PATRICK        18  SCSC PC        1:07.23 A     12  
               31.40     1:07.23                                               
* Consolations
 10     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        1:06.61 A     10  
               32.11     1:06.61                                               
 11     1096       RABB, KEVIN            20  WCAB PC        1:06.62 A      8  
               31.95     1:06.62                                               
 12     1331       TONOMOTO, RYO              JASF           1:06.71 A      7  
               32.02     1:06.71                                               
 13     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        1:07.13 A      6  
               32.09     1:07.13                                               
 14     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL        1:07.18 A      5  
               31.01     1:07.18                                               
 15     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC        1:07.26 A      4  
               31.90     1:07.26                                               
 16     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT           1:07.51 A      3  
               31.47     1:07.51                                               
 17     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           1:07.59 A      2  
               31.49     1:07.59                                               
 18     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC        1:08.69        1  
               32.66     1:08.69                                               
 
Event 5  Women  200  Breast 
A:    ------     2:43.19
B:    ------     2:44.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:33.56 A     22  
               36.10     1:15.32     1:54.10     2:33.56                       
  2     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           2:33.71 A     19  
               36.09     1:14.77     1:54.16     2:33.71                       
  3     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        2:34.24 A     18  
               36.09     1:15.77     1:54.86     2:34.24                       
  4     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:38.55 A     17  
               56.89     1:16.95     2:19.65     2:38.55                       
  5     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        2:39.84 A     16  
               36.99     1:17.64     1:58.58     2:39.84                       
  6     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:40.08 A     15  
               38.30     1:18.56     1:59.11     2:40.08                       
  7     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        2:40.84 A     14  
               36.79     1:17.89     1:59.23     2:40.84                       
  8     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        2:42.46 A     13  
               36.74     1:18.11     2:00.37     2:42.46                       
  9     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        2:43.56 B-    12  
               38.11     1:18.81     2:00.71     2:43.56                       
* Consolations
 10     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        2:40.42 A     10  
               37.89     1:19.22     1:59.91     2:40.42                       
 11     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        2:40.53 A      8  
               38.11     1:18.81     1:59.96     2:40.53                       
 12     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN        2:40.78 A      7  
               38.01     1:19.20     1:59.92     2:40.78                       
 13     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        2:40.94 A      6  
               37.51     1:18.61     1:59.98     2:40.94                       
 14     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        2:41.87 A      5  
               38.21     1:18.68     1:59.89     2:41.87                       
 15     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        2:42.94 A      4  
               38.85     1:20.74     2:02.12     2:42.94                       
 16     1370       BISCAY, HILLARY            TROJ CA        2:43.41 B-     3  
               37.43     1:19.13     2:01.42     2:43.41                       
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        2:43.48 B-     2  
               37.35     1:18.60     2:00.95     2:43.48                       
 18     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC          2:44.11 B      1  
               37.08     1:18.28     2:16.75     2:44.11                       
 
Event 6  Men  200  Free 
A:    ------     1:56.29
B:    ------     1:58.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST        1:51.73 A     22  
               26.19       54.36     1:23.26     1:51.73                       
  2     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA        1:51.80 A     19  
               26.64       55.25     1:23.86     1:51.80                       
  3     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF           1:52.24 A     18  
               26.63       55.05     1:24.05     1:52.24                       
  4     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           1:52.33 A     17  
               27.08       55.39     1:24.27     1:52.33                       
  5     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        1:54.09 A     16  
               53.25       56.42     1:25.41     1:54.09                       
  6     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH           1:54.76 A     15  
               27.49       56.58     1:26.29     1:54.76                       
  7     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST        1:54.80 A     14  
               27.85       57.46     1:26.48     1:54.80                       
  8     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA           1:55.54 A     13  
               26.80       56.02     1:26.19     1:55.54                       
  9     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UNAT           1:55.62 A     12  
               27.10       56.20     1:26.03     1:55.62                       
* Consolations
 10     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           1:54.25 A     10  
               27.18       56.01     1:25.14     1:54.25                       
 11     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          1:54.68 A      8  
               51.98       56.02     1:25.81     1:54.68                       
 12     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI        1:54.96 A      7  
               28.59       57.57     1:26.28     1:54.96                       
 13     1231       COLMENARES, MANUEL         VENZ           1:55.25 A      6  
               27.50       56.56     1:26.14     1:55.25                       
 14     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC        1:55.43 A+     5  
               26.83       56.11     1:26.11     1:55.43                       
 15     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        1:55.51 A      4  
               27.08       56.18     1:25.93     1:55.51                       
 16     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST        1:55.57 A      3  
               26.84       56.04     1:26.00     1:55.57                       
 17     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        1:56.40 B-     2  
               27.92       57.77     1:27.59     1:56.40                       
 18     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM          1:56.47 B      1  
               26.76       56.04     1:26.79     1:56.47                       
 
Event 7  Women  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:25.19
B:    ------     4:30.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        4:14.39 A     22  
               29.82     1:01.71     1:34.38     2:06.66                       
             2:38.95     3:11.10     3:43.30     4:14.39                       
  2     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           4:16.25 A     19  
               30.63     1:02.93     1:35.68     2:08.11                       
             2:40.34     3:12.58     3:44.79     4:16.25                       
  3     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           4:18.70 A     18  
               31.08     1:03.89     1:36.68     2:09.19                       
             2:42.26     3:14.58     3:47.18     4:18.70                       
  4     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        4:20.66 A     17  
               30.46     1:03.17     1:36.25     2:09.56                       
             2:42.60     3:16.05     3:48.88     4:20.66                       
  5     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF           4:21.76 A     16  
               31.06     1:03.59     1:36.53     2:09.61                       
             2:42.94     3:16.34     3:49.58     4:21.76                       
  6     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        4:21.98 A     15  
               31.13     1:04.18     1:38.14     2:11.32                       
             2:44.57     3:17.73     3:50.26     4:21.98                       
  7     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        4:24.78 A     14  
               31.56     1:04.42     1:37.71     2:10.59                       
             2:43.31     3:16.28     3:50.71     4:24.78                       
  8     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           4:24.93 A     13  
               31.14     1:04.26     1:38.18     2:11.91                       
             2:45.46     3:19.18     3:53.38     4:24.93                       
  9     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        4:31.04       12  
               31.18     1:05.69     1:40.65     2:14.97                       
             2:49.42     3:23.58     3:58.02     4:31.04                       
* Consolations
 10     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        4:23.69 A     10  
               31.57     1:04.52     1:38.08     2:11.49                       
             2:44.94     3:18.13     3:51.49     4:23.69                       
 11     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        4:24.30 A      8  
               31.08     1:04.41     1:37.78     2:11.17                       
             2:44.81     3:18.25     3:51.76     4:24.30                       
 12     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        4:25.15 A      7  
               30.61     1:03.69     1:37.26     2:10.82                       
             2:44.88     3:18.87     3:52.71     4:25.15                       
 13     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           4:25.40 B-     6  
               31.59     1:05.02     1:38.61     2:12.37                       
             2:46.10     3:19.66     3:53.77     4:25.40                       
 14     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        4:25.59 B-     5  
               31.87     1:05.45     1:38.98     2:12.43                       
             2:46.08     3:19.54     3:52.94     4:25.59                       
 15     1531       FOSCHI, JESSICA            LIAC MR        4:25.86 B-     4  
               30.59     1:04.09     1:37.63     2:11.37                       
             2:45.22     3:19.56     3:53.10     4:25.86                       
 16     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV        4:26.07 B-     3  
               31.68     1:04.54     1:38.23     2:11.77                       
             2:45.73     3:19.41     3:53.32     4:26.07                       
 17     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           4:31.06        2  
               31.73     1:05.27     1:39.74     2:13.35                       
             2:47.56     3:21.70     3:56.83     4:31.06                       
 18     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        4:34.65        1  
               31.99     1:06.57     1:41.25     2:15.98                       
             2:51.09     3:25.63     4:00.56     4:34.65                       
 
Event 8  Men  400  IM
A:    ------     4:40.89
B:    ------     4:43.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1605       MARINIUK, SERGEY           SCSC PC        4:23.37 A     22  
               28.95     1:01.72     1:54.93     2:08.73                       
             2:45.75     3:22.96     4:11.55     4:23.37                       
  2     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI        4:28.48 A     19  
               28.65     1:01.13     1:36.70     2:10.78                       
             2:48.69     3:27.65     3:58.72     4:28.48                       
  3     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        4:28.83 A     18  
               28.14     1:00.69     1:38.08     2:14.14                       
             2:51.91     3:29.42     4:00.44     4:28.83                       
  4     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        4:29.90 A     17  
               28.82     1:00.43     1:36.23     2:11.27                       
             2:50.48     3:30.23     4:01.52     4:29.90                       
  5     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        4:30.72 A     16  
               29.08     1:02.17     1:38.28     2:13.20                       
             2:50.74     3:28.53     4:00.89     4:30.72                       
  6     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        4:33.42 A     15  
               29.43     1:02.55     1:38.82     2:13.77                       
             2:52.27     3:30.74     4:02.60     4:33.42                       
  7     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          4:34.66 A     14  
               28.62     1:01.33     1:36.92     2:11.87                       
             2:52.14     3:32.44     4:04.23     4:34.66                       
  8     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        4:37.16 A     13  
               29.24     1:02.21     1:38.75     2:14.35                       
             2:54.39     3:35.18     4:06.31     4:37.16                       
  -     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
               28.39     1:00.88     1:36.45     2:10.78                       
             2:47.43     3:23.90     3:55.40     4:25.65                       
* Consolations
 10     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           4:33.16 A     10  
               28.03       59.76     1:35.37     2:10.39                       
             2:49.12     3:29.89     4:02.61     4:33.16                       
 11     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL        4:33.41 A      8  
               29.14     1:01.60     1:36.88     2:11.35                       
             2:51.55     3:32.23     4:03.82     4:33.41                       
 12     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           4:35.66 A      7  
               45.64     1:01.95     1:29.11     2:13.25                       
             3:14.44     3:33.09     4:22.21     4:35.66                       
 13     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        4:36.19 A      6  
               29.03     1:01.49     1:37.62     2:12.80                       
             2:52.27     3:32.97     4:05.47     4:36.19                       
 14     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        4:38.28 A      5  
               29.03     1:02.50     1:37.71     2:11.56                       
             2:52.66     3:34.25     4:07.15     4:38.28                       
 15     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        4:41.21 B-     4  
               29.55     1:03.08     1:41.16     2:17.62                       
             2:58.25     3:37.31     4:09.79     4:41.21                       
 16     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI        4:42.55 B-     3  
               29.96     1:04.18     1:40.43     2:16.20                       
             2:56.49     3:37.73     4:10.41     4:42.55                       
 17     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT           4:44.95        2  
               29.77     1:04.54     1:43.45     2:22.01                       
             3:00.81     3:40.32     4:13.23     4:44.95                       
 18     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        4:45.68        1  
               30.19     1:03.76     1:40.70     2:16.18                       
             2:58.71     3:41.17     4:14.01     4:45.68                       
 
Event 9  Women  100  Fly 
A:    ------     1:05.29
B:    ------     1:05.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          59.81 A     22  
               28.63       59.81                                               
  2     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA        1:01.40 A     19  
               29.49     1:01.40                                               
  3     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        1:01.91 A     18  
               29.58     1:01.91                                               
  4     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           1:02.01 A     17  
               30.00     1:02.01                                               
  5     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        1:02.08 A     16  
               45.18     1:02.08                                               
  6     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           1:02.33 A     15  
               29.71     1:02.33                                               
  7     1340       OHTA, AI                   JASF           1:02.55 A     14  
               29.57     1:02.55                                               
  8     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        1:04.02 A     13  
               30.54     1:04.02                                               
  9     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        1:05.30 B-    12  
               30.96     1:05.30                                               
* Consolations
 10     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:03.34 A     10  
               30.14     1:03.34                                               
 11     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        1:03.77 A      8  
               30.48     1:03.77                                               
 12     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           1:03.97 A      7  
               47.22     1:03.97                                               
 13     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC        1:03.99 A      6  
               30.47     1:03.99                                               
 14     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC        1:04.05 A      5  
               30.69     1:04.05                                               
 15     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        1:04.31 A      4  
               30.14     1:04.31                                               
 16     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT           1:04.39 A+     3  
               30.42     1:04.39                                               
 17     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        1:04.73 A      2  
               30.55     1:04.73                                               
 18     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        1:05.00 A      1  
               31.46     1:05.00                                               
 
Event 10  Men  200  Fly 
A:    ------     2:09.99
B:    ------     2:10.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI        1:59.37 A     22  
               27.34       57.20     1:28.12     1:59.37                       
  2     1229       MORA, NELSON               VENZ           2:01.45 A     19  
               28.73       58.98     1:30.13     2:01.45                       
  3     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        2:02.25 A     18  
               28.17       59.26     1:30.76     2:02.25                       
  4     1611       VELOZ, JUAN            16  MVN  CA        2:03.36 A     17  
               28.11       59.10     1:31.13     2:03.36                       
  5     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        2:04.46 A     16  
               28.53     1:00.61     1:32.68     2:04.46                       
  6     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR        2:04.74 A     15  
               52.67     1:00.31     1:47.84     2:04.74                       
  7     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ           2:04.80 A     14  
               27.79       59.28     1:31.58     2:04.80                       
  8     1363       AWBREY, BRET           21  TROJ CA        2:05.70 A     13  
               28.22       59.22     1:32.06     2:05.70                       
  9     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:07.51 A     12  
               28.19     1:00.31     1:34.08     2:07.51                       
* Consolations
 10     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC        2:05.05 A     10  
               28.64     1:00.64     1:33.51     2:05.05                       
 11     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        2:05.12 A      8  
               28.31     1:00.45     1:33.44     2:05.12                       
 12     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:06.99 A      7  
               28.96     1:01.84     1:34.32     2:06.99                       
 13     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV        2:07.00 A      6  
               51.21     1:01.52     2:02.08     2:07.00                       
 14     1365       GALICK, DOMINICK       24  TROJ CA        2:07.25 A      5  
               28.87     1:01.04     1:34.27     2:07.25                       
 15     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        2:07.39 A      4  
               28.64     1:01.79     1:35.19     2:07.39                       
 16     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC        2:08.05 A      3  
               28.77     1:01.58     1:34.83     2:08.05                       
 17     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC        2:09.88 A      2  
               28.99     1:01.87     1:36.10     2:09.88                       
 18     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        2:10.32 B-     1  
               29.59     1:03.19     1:36.77     2:10.32                       
 
Event 11  Women  400  R-Free 
A:    ------     4:09.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3130       Stanford Swimming A        STAN PC        3:51.88 A     44  
      28.31              58.12            1:26.48            1:57.61           
    2:25.79            2:56.10            3:23.52            3:51.88           
  2     3037       California Aquatics A      CAL  PC        3:53.78 A     38  
      28.72              58.74            1:26.95            1:57.44           
    2:25.26            2:54.92            3:23.08            3:53.78           
  3     3013       PDSA A                     PDSA           3:55.14 A     36  
      28.86              58.29            1:27.13            1:57.37           
    2:26.34            2:56.92            3:24.92            3:55.14           
  4     3099       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        4:00.03 A     34  
      44.09              58.17            1:27.73            1:58.81           
    2:43.21            2:57.66            3:47.79            4:00.03           
  5     3014       PDSA B                     PDSA           4:01.13 A     32  
      29.83            1:00.77            1:29.56            2:00.52           
    2:29.60            3:01.47            3:30.38            4:01.13           
  6     3071       Terrapins A                TERA PC        4:01.76 A     30  
      29.18              59.50            1:29.63            2:01.61           
    2:31.52            3:02.17            3:31.01            4:01.76           
  7     3042       UF A                       UF   FL        4:03.09 A     28  
      29.36            1:01.31            1:30.33            2:00.75           
    2:29.74            3:02.09            3:31.92            4:03.09           
  8     3001       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        4:04.73 A     26  
      30.92            1:01.99            1:32.24            2:03.89           
    2:33.59            3:06.14            3:57.66            4:04.73           
  9     3144       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        4:04.95 A     24  
      28.86              59.41            1:28.00            1:58.73           
    2:29.57            3:02.55            3:32.61            4:04.95           
 10     3045       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        4:05.52 A     20  
      29.00              59.72            1:30.29            2:02.22           
    2:32.45            3:03.61            3:33.22            4:05.52           
 11     3083       MSJA A                     MSJA PC        4:06.09 A     16  
      28.96              59.45            1:29.56            2:01.94           
    2:32.39            3:05.83            3:34.98            4:06.09           
 12     3061       BC A                       BC   PN        4:06.30 A     14  
      29.71            1:02.57            1:32.19            2:04.11           
    2:34.29            3:06.53            3:35.40            4:06.30           
 13     3095       Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC        4:06.44 A     12  
      29.77            1:00.82            1:29.96            2:02.32           
    2:32.12            3:04.25            3:34.28            4:06.44           
 14     3030       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        4:06.75 A     10  
      30.52            1:01.76            1:32.16            2:04.51           
    2:34.85            3:06.59            3:35.78            4:06.75           
 15     3025       WCAB A                     WCAB PC        4:06.79 A      8  
      29.47            1:01.16            1:31.08                              
    2:33.67            3:05.69            4:06.79            4:06.79           
 16     3113       California Capital A       CCA  SN        4:07.25 A      6  
      29.40            1:01.23            1:31.34            2:04.20           
    2:34.50            3:05.48            3:35.70            4:07.25           
 17     3145       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        4:08.38 A      4  
      30.42            1:02.41            1:32.85            2:05.06           
    2:34.96            3:07.16            3:36.39            4:08.38           
 18     3031       SRVL B                     SRVL PC        4:08.49 A      2  
      29.87            1:01.58            1:31.78            2:03.90           
    2:34.02            3:06.24            3:36.04            4:08.49           
 19     3011       LOSC A                     LOSC OR        4:08.54 A      -  
      30.34            1:01.99            1:32.01            2:03.92           
    2:34.19            3:05.89            3:36.04            4:08.54           
 20     3056       Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC        4:08.84 A      -  
      30.40            1:01.43            1:31.27            2:03.49           
    2:33.25            3:05.94            3:36.08            4:08.84           
 21     3100       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        4:08.96 A      -  
      30.56            1:02.63            1:32.80            2:03.78           
    2:32.16            3:05.82            3:52.82            4:08.96           
 22     3141       SMST A                     SMST SN        4:09.06 A      -  
      30.59            1:02.45            1:33.33            2:05.94           
    2:35.41            3:07.04            3:36.95            4:09.06           
 23     3091       DACA A                     DACA PC        4:09.24 A      -  
      29.97            1:02.16            1:32.57            2:05.10           
    2:34.25            3:06.71            3:37.10            4:09.24           
 24     3072       Terrapins B                TERA PC        4:10.44        -  
      30.34            1:01.98            1:32.37            2:04.55           
                       3:07.10            4:10.44            4:10.44           
 25     3064       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          4:11.92        -  
      30.65            1:02.05            1:33.06            2:04.93           
    2:35.28            3:07.85            3:38.71            4:11.92           
 26     3135       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        4:12.54        -  
      30.44            1:02.24            1:32.19            2:04.53           
    2:35.46            3:09.29            3:39.42            4:12.54           
 27     3117       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        4:15.36        -  
      30.49            1:02.09            1:33.25            2:07.49           
    2:37.92            3:11.11            3:42.13            4:15.36           
  -     3038       California Aquatics B      CAL  PC            DQ         -  
      29.12            1:00.42            1:29.27            2:01.51           
    2:31.10            3:02.55            3:31.79            4:04.49           
 
Event 12  Men  400  R-Free 
A:    ------     3:45.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3053       Venezuela A                VENZ           3:26.62 A     44  
      23.62              52.48            1:35.31            1:44.04           
    2:02.42            2:35.70            3:24.87            3:26.62           
  2     3146       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        3:28.84 A     38  
      24.92              52.08            1:16.69            1:43.76           
    2:08.53            2:35.84            3:00.96            3:28.84           
  3     3161       DUKE A                     DUKE HI        3:30.24 A     36  
      24.42              51.06            1:16.09            1:43.65           
    2:08.47            2:36.21            3:01.18            3:30.24           
  4     3008       RACER A                    RACER          3:30.85 A     34  
      25.87              53.28            1:18.58            1:45.84           
    2:11.12            2:38.75            3:03.92            3:30.85           
  5     3156       MVN A                      MVN  CA        3:30.89 A     32  
      25.96              53.74            1:20.05            1:47.54           
    2:12.91            2:40.20            3:04.05            3:30.89           
  6     3015       PDSA A                     PDSA           3:31.00 A     30  
      25.87              53.51            1:18.62            1:45.62           
    2:11.09            2:38.41            3:31.00            3:31.00           
  7     3147       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        3:36.48 A     28  
      26.45              54.84            1:20.35            1:49.14           
    2:14.52            2:42.14            3:08.32            3:36.48           
  8     3065       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          3:37.00 A     26  
      25.25              53.16            1:18.73            1:46.86           
    2:13.57            2:42.17            3:08.20            3:37.00           
  9     3068       Club Wolverine A           WOLV MI        3:37.06 A     24  
      26.09              53.82            1:19.13            1:46.44           
    2:12.73            2:41.55            3:07.70            3:37.06           
 10     3016       PDSA B                     PDSA           3:37.18 A     20  
      26.21              53.96            1:19.47            1:47.81           
    2:13.46            2:42.40            3:08.50            3:37.18           
 11     3046       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        3:37.48 A     16  
      25.89              53.27            1:20.00            1:48.42           
    2:15.85            2:44.55            3:09.60            3:37.48           
 12     3101       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        3:37.90 A     14  
      26.11              53.66            1:19.86            1:48.72           
    2:15.47            2:43.54            3:09.72            3:37.90           
 13     3158       North Coast Aquatics A     NCA  SI        3:38.45 A     12  
      26.10              54.50            1:20.24            1:48.88           
    2:15.53            2:44.46            3:10.11            3:38.45           
 14     3073       Terrapins A                TERA PC        3:38.77 A     10  
      25.62              52.86            1:19.32            1:47.06           
    2:13.42            2:42.28            3:09.21            3:38.77           
 15     3136       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        3:40.82 A      8  
      26.00              54.55            1:20.92            1:49.67           
    2:16.03            2:45.65            3:40.82            3:40.82           
 16     3118       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        3:41.12 A      6  
      26.57              54.87            1:22.31            1:51.88           
    2:17.92            2:46.63            3:12.82            3:41.12           
 17     3133       Chico Aquatics A           CAJ  SN        3:42.99 A      4  
      26.11              55.39                               1:17.54           
    2:42.48            2:48.79            3:42.99            3:42.99           
 18     3057       Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC        3:43.73 A      2  
      27.79              58.00            1:24.02            1:53.23           
    2:19.61            2:49.25            3:14.86            3:43.73           
 19     3092       DACA A                     DACA PC        3:44.51 A      -  
      26.22              53.82            1:20.27            1:49.12           
    2:17.60            2:49.47            3:16.17            3:44.51           
 20     3074       Terrapins B                TERA PC        3:44.85 A      -  
      26.56              56.53            1:23.57            1:52.85           
    2:19.69            2:48.63            3:44.85            3:44.85           
 21     3102       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        3:44.89 A      -  
      27.12              55.87            1:23.63            1:53.44           
    2:20.56            2:49.15            3:15.47            3:44.89           
 22     3002       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        3:46.10        -  
      27.60              57.18            1:24.35            1:53.78           
    2:21.98            2:51.65            3:17.65            3:46.10           
 23     3126       NAPA A                     NAPA PC        3:47.52        -  
      26.53              54.76            1:21.22            1:49.62           
    2:17.71            2:48.25            3:16.02            3:47.52           
 24     3032       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        3:47.58        -  
      27.32              56.07            1:23.62            1:53.41           
    2:20.53            2:50.69            3:18.01            3:47.58           
 25     3111       FAST A                     FAST PC        3:48.19        -  
      45.77              57.70            1:42.96            1:54.74           
    2:40.13            2:52.53            3:36.07            3:48.19           
 26     3129       MP A                       MP   PC        3:48.34        -  
      27.92              58.73            1:25.51            1:55.75           
    2:22.72            2:53.06            3:48.34            3:48.34           
 27     3115       RPSC A                     RPSC PC        3:49.60        -  
      27.75              57.51            1:23.64            1:52.74           
                       2:13.33            3:49.60            3:49.60           
 28     3114       California Capital A       CCA  SN        3:49.81        -  
      26.38              54.50            1:21.29            1:50.69           
                       2:13.65            3:49.81            3:49.81           
 29     3119       Reno Aquatic Club B        RENO PC        3:51.27        -  
      27.18              55.40            1:23.54            1:54.03           
    2:23.09            2:54.44            3:21.57            3:51.27           
 30     3084       MSJA A                     MSJA PC        3:54.79        -  
      27.88              57.62            1:25.15            1:55.08           
    2:22.51            2:52.05            3:21.47            3:54.79           
  -     3026       WCAB A                     WCAB PC            DQ         -  
      41.68              53.85            1:20.40            1:50.34           
    2:31.87            2:44.64            3:26.59            3:39.86           
  -     3089       Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA            DQ         -  
      26.46              54.81            1:20.28            1:48.96           
    2:15.01            2:43.54            3:08.85            3:37.39