Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

 Meet Results for Session 4 -Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries -LC Meters
 
 
Event 13  Women  400  IM
A:    ------     5:04.29
B:    ------     5:09.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        4:55.86 A      -  
               31.81     1:07.90     1:46.08     2:23.39                       
             3:05.56     3:47.82     4:22.51     4:55.86                       
  2     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        4:56.49 A      -  
               32.59     1:08.85     1:48.72     2:28.33                       
             3:09.02     3:49.91     4:23.64     4:56.49                       
  3     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           4:57.98 A      -  
               30.96     1:05.76     1:45.85     2:24.16                       
             3:07.07     3:50.18     4:24.61     4:57.98                       
  4     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        4:59.02 A      -  
               32.50     1:07.70     1:45.16     2:22.44                       
             3:07.48     3:52.11     4:26.51     4:59.02                       
  5     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        4:59.47 A      -  
               32.29     1:07.99     1:45.54     2:22.95                       
             3:07.95     3:53.16     4:26.41     4:59.47                       
  6     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        4:59.78 A      -  
               32.56     1:08.78     1:47.79     2:26.75                       
             3:09.57     3:52.29     4:27.14     4:59.78                       
  7     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           5:00.44 A      -  
               31.87     1:07.56     1:44.56     2:21.44                       
             3:06.88     3:52.19     4:27.10     5:00.44                       
  8     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        5:00.87 A      -  
               32.26     1:09.22     1:48.66     2:27.13                       
             3:09.94     3:52.61     4:26.66     5:00.87                       
  9     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        5:00.98 A      -  
               32.55     1:09.38     1:48.72     2:27.43                       
             3:10.90     3:53.88     4:27.85     5:00.98                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        5:01.37 A      -  
               33.02     1:10.57     1:50.24     2:29.59                       
             3:11.31     3:53.44     4:28.41     5:01.37                       
 11     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        5:01.41 A      -  
               33.19     1:10.90     1:50.43     2:28.93                       
             3:11.19     3:53.81     4:28.35     5:01.41                       
 12     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        5:02.56 A      -  
               30.79     1:07.06     1:48.49     2:27.92                       
             3:11.83     3:54.88     4:30.46     5:02.56                       
 13     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           5:02.67 A      -  
               31.91     1:08.74     1:48.22     2:27.01                       
             3:10.46     3:53.99     4:28.48     5:02.67                       
 14     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        5:03.19 A      -  
               32.98     1:08.94     1:46.91     2:24.31                       
             3:09.36     3:54.76     4:29.90     5:03.19                       
 15     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        5:04.00 A      -  
               31.84     1:08.40     1:48.10     2:27.03                       
             3:10.26     3:55.01     4:29.63     5:04.00                       
 16     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        5:05.23 B-     -  
               32.78     1:10.86     1:49.57     2:28.13                       
             3:11.60     3:56.36     4:31.19     5:05.23                       
 17     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        5:05.75 B-     -  
               32.15     1:08.43     1:49.44     2:29.55                       
             3:12.25     3:55.05     4:30.99     5:05.75                       
 18     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        5:05.96 B      -  
               33.86     1:12.69     1:52.13     2:32.01                       
             3:13.56     3:56.32     4:31.98     5:05.96                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        5:05.98 B-     -  
               32.94     1:09.51     1:51.08     2:31.60                       
             3:14.14     3:56.95     4:32.02     5:05.98                       
 20     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        5:06.52 B-     -  
               31.81     1:08.31     1:48.38     2:27.87                       
             3:13.01     3:57.96     4:32.76     5:06.52                       
 21     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV        5:06.99 B-     -  
               32.52     1:09.17     1:50.43     2:31.39                       
             3:15.28     3:59.24     4:33.66     5:06.99                       
 22     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        5:07.12 B-     -  
               33.42     1:10.52     1:51.55     2:33.22                       
             3:14.67     3:58.60     4:33.20     5:07.12                       
 23     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        5:07.44 B-     -  
               33.55     1:11.79     1:51.20     2:30.07                       
             3:14.07     3:59.22     4:34.24     5:07.44                       
 24     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        5:07.55 B-     -  
               33.37     1:10.09     1:50.72     2:31.11                       
             3:15.31     3:59.50     4:34.14     5:07.55                       
 25     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ        5:07.94 B-     -  
               32.23     1:08.93     1:48.50     2:27.88                       
             3:12.18     3:58.04     4:33.25     5:07.94                       
 26     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        5:08.56 B-     -  
               31.83     1:08.14     1:49.74     2:29.24                       
             3:12.86     3:57.73     4:33.39     5:08.56                       
 27     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC        5:09.24 B      -  
               32.07     1:07.27     1:46.71     2:25.43                       
             3:12.24     3:59.66     4:34.93     5:09.24                       
 28     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ        5:09.99        -  
               34.46     1:14.16     1:54.76     2:34.77                       
             3:16.83     4:00.15     4:36.06     5:09.99                       
 29     1174       SCHICK, EMMANUELLE     22  BRUN CA        5:10.18        -  
               32.70     1:10.81     1:51.29     2:31.09                       
             3:15.96     4:01.10     4:36.28     5:10.18                       
 30     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC        5:10.44        -  
               32.66     1:09.46     1:49.85     2:29.60                       
             3:14.23     3:59.33     4:35.12     5:10.44                       
 31     1651       LATZEN, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        5:10.55        -  
               31.81     1:07.48     1:48.84     2:28.71                       
             3:16.20     4:00.72     4:36.59     5:10.55                       
 32     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC        5:10.59        -  
               33.31     1:10.00     1:50.25     2:29.25                       
             3:15.63     4:01.95     4:37.12     5:10.59                       
 33     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        5:10.63        -  
               33.17     1:10.31     1:50.07     2:28.13                       
             3:15.23     4:02.36     4:37.36     5:10.63                       
 34     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        5:10.69        -  
               32.98     1:11.14     1:51.51     2:31.72                       
             3:14.82     3:58.17     4:34.92     5:10.69                       
 35     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        5:11.02        -  
               32.63     1:11.58     1:50.75     2:29.50                       
             3:15.36     4:02.81     4:37.12     5:11.02                       
 36     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        5:11.20        -  
               31.47     1:06.86     1:48.03     2:28.54                       
             3:15.65     4:02.46     4:37.36     5:11.20                       
 37     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        5:11.27        -  
               34.26     1:11.95     1:53.02     2:32.37                       
             3:16.78     4:01.86     4:37.28     5:11.27                       
 38     1461       WRIGHT, STEPHANIE      17  CCA  SN        5:11.76        -  
               33.25     1:11.00     1:53.12     2:33.86                       
             3:17.72     4:01.05     4:36.54     5:11.76                       
 39     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        5:12.22        -  
               33.21     1:11.11     1:54.16     2:35.74                       
             3:17.32     4:00.54     4:36.89     5:12.22                       
 40     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR        5:12.55        -  
               33.48     1:11.25     1:52.01     2:31.60                       
             3:16.44     4:00.98     4:37.44     5:12.55                       
 41     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN        5:12.77        -  
               32.93     1:10.31     1:51.19     2:32.34                       
             3:16.93     4:01.81     4:37.83     5:12.77                       
 42     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL        5:13.21        -  
               32.13     1:08.66     1:50.33     2:30.32                       
             3:14.58     3:59.94     4:37.52     5:13.21                       
 43     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        5:13.35        -  
               31.64     1:07.27     1:48.26     2:28.13                       
             3:14.85     4:02.62     4:38.09     5:13.35                       
 44     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        5:13.70        -  
               31.39     1:07.18     1:46.29     2:26.28                       
             3:13.48     4:02.14     4:38.07     5:13.70                       
 45     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC        5:13.96        -  
               33.25     1:10.96     1:49.67     2:27.91                       
             3:14.02     4:01.57     4:37.94     5:13.96                       
 46     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  CURL PV        5:14.14        -  
               33.88     1:12.08     1:53.22     2:32.87                       
             3:18.17     4:04.72     4:39.78     5:14.14                       
 47     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        5:14.50        -  
               32.74     1:10.29     1:50.85     2:29.19                       
             3:16.71     4:03.73     4:39.53     5:14.50                       
 48     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PC          5:14.65        -  
               33.18     1:12.11     1:53.49     2:33.69                       
             3:19.28     4:06.16     4:40.86     5:14.65                       
 49     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        5:14.87        -  
               32.96     1:10.47     1:51.78     2:32.21                       
             3:19.38     4:06.62     4:41.03     5:14.87                       
 50     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC        5:15.24        -  
               34.19     1:13.05     1:56.19     2:36.98                       
             3:21.22     4:06.27     4:41.87     5:15.24                       
 51     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC        5:15.29        -  
               32.77     1:11.43     1:55.64     2:37.29                       
             3:21.01     4:04.36     4:40.15     5:15.29                       
 52     1451       WORTHINGTON, JANET     18  CCA  SN        5:15.78        -  
               33.31     1:11.12     1:52.84     2:33.60                       
             3:19.74     4:06.17     4:41.75     5:15.78                       
 53     1620       POWERS, AMANDA         17  NCA  SI        5:15.86        -  
               33.29     1:12.10     1:56.22     2:39.20                       
             3:22.30     4:06.31     4:41.50     5:15.86                       
 54     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        5:15.90        -  
               33.16     1:11.01     1:52.45     2:33.12                       
             3:20.09     4:06.80     4:41.65     5:15.90                       
 55     1460       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        5:16.00        -  
               34.47     1:13.26     1:55.37     2:35.89                       
             3:19.79     4:03.88     4:40.78     5:16.00                       
 56     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        5:16.11        -  
               32.84     1:09.76     1:50.96     2:30.89                       
             3:18.89     4:06.81     4:42.08     5:16.11                       
 57     1309       KNAPP, ASHLEY          17  TERA PC        5:16.96        -  
               33.36     1:10.90     1:51.57     2:32.46                       
             3:19.20     4:07.59     4:43.25     5:16.96                       
 58     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           5:17.03        -  
               33.15     1:11.30     1:52.36     2:32.38                       
             3:19.96     4:07.32     4:43.61     5:17.03                       
 59     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN        5:17.13        -  
               33.27     1:10.54     1:50.60     2:29.58                       
             3:15.76     4:04.00     4:40.75     5:17.13                       
 60     1073       MCGAVIN, BREONY        16  HARLQ          5:17.19        -  
               33.99     1:13.40     1:53.19     2:33.29                       
             3:17.73     4:02.95     4:40.11     5:17.19                       
 61     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        5:17.30        -  
               32.64     1:09.01     1:50.58     2:31.10                       
             3:18.91     4:07.46     4:42.72     5:17.30                       
 62     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC        5:17.58        -  
               34.21     1:12.28     1:53.21     2:32.83                       
             3:20.78     4:08.13     4:43.36     5:17.58                       
 63     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC        5:17.59        -  
               33.35     1:11.85     1:52.80     2:32.35                       
             3:20.36     4:08.01     4:43.29     5:17.59                       
 64     1574       YOSHIDA, SEDONIA       17  SCSC PC        5:17.61        -  
               34.66     1:12.74     1:55.34     2:36.93                       
             3:21.26     4:05.65     4:42.42     5:17.61                       
 65     1220       DONELAN, MOLLY         15  CURL PV        5:17.88        -  
               33.14     1:10.25     1:51.53     2:32.39                       
             3:18.18     4:04.84     4:41.71     5:17.88                       
 66     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        5:18.12        -  
               33.72     1:11.99     1:54.06     2:33.50                       
             3:19.60     4:05.62     4:43.26     5:18.12                       
 67     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC        5:18.33        -  
               34.51     1:13.37     1:53.24     2:32.58                       
             3:17.60     4:04.36     4:41.61     5:18.33                       
 68     1554       SAMPLE, AUTUM              TSC  PN        5:18.66        -  
               33.17     1:09.50     1:49.49     2:29.77                       
             3:16.36     4:04.56     4:41.92     5:18.66                       
 69     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC        5:18.72        -  
               33.04     1:11.99     1:55.06     2:37.23                       
             3:20.72     4:06.09     4:43.42     5:18.72                       
 70     1564       DYER, JEN              11  SMST SN        5:19.06        -  
               33.89     1:13.23     1:55.98     2:37.53                       
             3:22.90     4:08.57     4:44.37     5:19.06                       
 71     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        5:19.37        -  
               35.36     1:15.31     1:58.17     2:40.24                       
             3:23.90     4:07.45     4:44.09     5:19.37                       
 72     1103       AVILLA, LEAH           13  SRVL PC        5:19.42        -  
               34.36     1:13.84     1:56.74     2:38.28                       
             3:22.35     4:06.67     4:42.94     5:19.42                       
 73     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA           5:19.57        -  
               32.64     1:09.58     1:52.98     2:33.42                       
             3:19.64     4:06.97     4:44.33     5:19.57                       
 74     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        5:20.05        -  
               33.91     1:12.29     1:55.87     2:39.01                       
             3:25.22     4:12.05     4:46.56     5:20.05                       
 75     1014       OLIVER, SUSAN          16  NCAC NC        5:21.13        -  
               33.47     1:11.57     1:51.88     2:31.30                       
             3:18.91     4:07.18     4:45.41     5:21.13                       
 76     1505       CHANDLER, MELISSA      15  RENO PC        5:22.02        -  
               35.00     1:15.16     1:56.38     2:37.06                       
             3:21.61     4:07.12     4:44.04     5:22.02                       
 77     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN        5:22.18        -  
               34.74     1:15.31     1:58.03     2:40.13                       
             3:25.30     4:11.08     4:47.48     5:22.18                       
 78     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        5:22.45        -  
               33.80     1:11.69     1:53.60     2:33.73                       
             3:22.52     4:12.26     4:47.86     5:22.45                       
 79     1024       BLACKMAN, MEREDITH     16  UNAT           5:22.70        -  
               33.45     1:10.74     1:53.02     2:33.92                       
             3:22.05     4:09.56     4:46.63     5:22.70                       
 80     1169       CURRERI, SHANNON       20  BRUN CA        5:22.92        -  
               33.51     1:11.54     1:55.90     2:38.17                       
             3:25.18     4:10.97     4:48.24     5:22.92                       
 81     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC        5:24.75        -  
               34.06     1:13.92     1:55.47     2:35.31                       
             3:22.89     4:11.75     4:48.86     5:24.75                       
 82     1198       MORSILLI, HEATHER      15  PLS  PC        5:25.09        -  
               34.12     1:12.60     1:52.37     2:32.43                       
             3:20.79     4:10.23     4:48.11     5:25.09                       
 83     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT           5:25.84        -  
               36.43     1:18.41     2:00.22     2:41.12                       
             3:26.26     4:12.09     4:49.91     5:25.84                       
 84     1469       SALLEE, VANESSA        16  UN-PC          5:28.01        -  
               34.70     1:14.48     1:57.19     2:38.60                       
             3:25.74     4:12.76     4:50.34     5:28.01                       
 85     1560       JACKSON, LESLIE        14  SMST SN        5:29.51        -  
               35.48     1:16.02     1:57.34     2:36.97                       
             3:25.48     4:14.06     4:52.37     5:29.51                       
 86     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV        5:30.20        -  
               33.71     1:14.70     1:57.51     2:39.26                       
             3:26.65     4:15.92     4:53.14     5:30.20                       
 87     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC        5:30.32        -  
               35.18     1:14.65     1:56.75     2:37.70                       
             3:27.89     4:18.79     4:55.37     5:30.32                       
  -     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR            DQ         -  
  -     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR            DQ         -  
  -     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC            NS         -  
  -     1372       QUANCE, KRISTINE           TROJ CA            NS         -  
 
Event 14  Men  100  Fly 
A:    ------       57.99
B:    ------       58.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             54.91 A      -  
               25.53       54.91                                               
  2     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          55.45 A      -  
               25.80       55.45                                               
  3     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          55.64 A      -  
               25.84       55.64                                               
  4     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA             55.98 A      -  
               25.93       55.98                                               
  5     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST          56.18 A      -  
               26.16       56.18                                               
  6     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC          56.28 A      -  
               26.26       56.28                                               
  7     1627       KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN         CAL  PC          56.42 A      -  
               26.35       56.42                                               
  8     1600       PIERCE, MATTHEW        21  SCSC PC          56.44 A      -  
               26.57       56.44                                               
  9     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             56.53 A      -  
               26.38       56.53                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA          56.77 A      -  
               25.84       56.77                                               
 11     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ             56.79 A      -  
               26.44       56.79                                               
 12     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA             57.12 A      -  
               26.49       57.12                                               
 13     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC          57.13 A      -  
               27.23       57.13                                               
 13     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST          57.13 A      -  
               26.61       57.13                                               
 15     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC          57.19 A      -  
               26.59       57.19                                               
 16     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             57.21 A      -  
               26.03       57.21                                               
 17     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL          57.25 A      -  
               26.45       57.25                                               
 18     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF             57.33 A+     -  
               27.22       57.33                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC          57.34 A      -  
               27.18       57.34                                               
 20     1347       PINEDA, RUBEN              EL               57.39 A      -  
               26.85       57.39                                               
 20     1615       WEAVER, WILLIAM        27  NCA  SI          57.39 A      -  
               26.87       57.39                                               
 22     1368       WILLIAMS, MIKE         23  TROJ CA          57.40 A      -  
               26.08       57.40                                               
 23     1272       ARBOLEDA, TAYLOR           ADAEM            57.53 A      -  
               26.78       57.53                                               
 24     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL          57.65 A      -  
               27.24       57.65                                               
 24     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC          57.65 A      -  
               26.80       57.65                                               
 26     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA             57.69 A      -  
               27.80       57.69                                               
 27     1597       COUNTS, GLENN          21  SCSC PC          57.75 A      -  
               27.05       57.75                                               
 28     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC          57.82 A      -  
               27.25       57.82                                               
 29     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC          57.86 A      -  
               26.99       57.86                                               
 30     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF             57.87 A+     -  
               27.23       57.87                                               
 31     1066       WAKE, DOUG             22  PDSA             57.91 A      -  
               26.86       57.91                                               
 32     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC          57.96 A+     -  
               27.08       57.96                                               
 33     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR          57.97 A      -  
               27.64       57.97                                               
 34     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC          58.02 B-     -  
               27.49       58.02                                               
 35     1184       GONZALAZ, CITEY            UF   FL          58.05 B-     -  
               27.34       58.05                                               
 36     1489       HENDERSON, SANDY           TAS              58.10 B-     -  
               26.80       58.10                                               
 37     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER            58.18 B-     -  
               27.10       58.18                                               
 38     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT             58.19 B-     -  
               27.32       58.19                                               
 39     1363       AWBREY, BRET           21  TROJ CA          58.28 B-     -  
               27.79       58.28                                               
 40     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          58.34 B-     -  
               26.84       58.34                                               
 41     1638       MOORE, WILL                NCA  SI          58.40 B-     -  
               26.49       58.40                                               
 42     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL          58.45 B-     -  
               27.68       58.45                                               
 42     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL          58.45 B-     -  
               27.60       58.45                                               
 44     1075       BURMESTER, MOSS        18  HARLQ            58.55 B-     -  
               27.51       58.55                                               
 45     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL          58.56 B      -  
               27.74       58.56                                               
 46     1164       LAURANCE, RYAN         21  SBSC SC          58.60 B-     -  
               27.77       58.60                                               
 47     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC          58.73 B      -  
               27.72       58.73                                               
 48     1614       COLLINS, CHRIS         19  NCA  SI          58.76 B      -  
               27.90       58.76                                               
 49     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC          58.86 B-     -  
               27.29       58.86                                               
 50     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ          58.88 B-     -  
               27.37       58.88                                               
 51     1270       PERDOMO, DAVID             ADAEM            58.95        -  
               26.75       58.95                                               
 52     1269       PERDOMO, JORGE             ADAEM            59.04        -  
               27.68       59.04                                               
 53     1258       AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY     18  PASC PC          59.09        -  
               27.57       59.09                                               
 54     1256       TEMPLE, KEN            22  PASC PC          59.10        -  
               28.04       59.10                                               
 55     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL          59.15        -  
               27.88       59.15                                               
 56     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT             59.35        -  
               28.07       59.35                                               
 57     1365       GALICK, DOMINICK       24  TROJ CA          59.36        -  
               28.44       59.36                                               
 58     1587       WALES, CRAIG           20  SCSC PC          59.39        -  
               27.53       59.39                                               
 58     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET            59.39        -  
               27.83       59.39                                               
 60     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN          59.42        -  
               27.13       59.42                                               
 61     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI          59.43        -  
               27.26       59.43                                               
 62     1542       MARSALL, MATT          16  CAJ  SN          59.44        -  
               27.72       59.44                                               
 63     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV          59.45        -  
               28.28       59.45                                               
 64     1471       TOLMACHOFF, ERIK       18  CLOV CC          59.56        -  
               27.87       59.56                                               
 65     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC          59.60        -  
               27.95       59.60                                               
 66     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV          59.72        -  
               28.43       59.72                                               
 67     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC          59.80        -  
               28.28       59.80                                               
 68     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN        1:00.03        -  
               28.15     1:00.03                                               
 69     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        1:00.06        -  
               28.06     1:00.06                                               
 70     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        1:00.14        -  
               28.17     1:00.14                                               
 71     1595       SPENCER, KURT          20  SCSC PC        1:00.45        -  
               28.38     1:00.45                                               
 72     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI        1:00.46        -  
               28.17     1:00.46                                               
 73     1255       SAMOTYI, JOHN          18  PASC PC        1:00.52        -  
               27.69     1:00.52                                               
 74     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UNAT           1:00.75        -  
               28.52     1:00.75                                               
 75     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN        1:00.76        -  
               28.85     1:00.76                                               
 76     1642       PHILLIPS, GREG         23  DUKE HI        1:00.86        -  
               27.36     1:00.86                                               
 77     1582       PETERSON, JEFF         20  SCSC PC        1:00.92        -  
               28.66     1:00.92                                               
 78     1373       REHEMANN, STEPHEN          DACA PC        1:00.93        -  
               28.62     1:00.93                                               
 79     1318       WORTHY, STEVE          18  TERA PC        1:00.95        -  
               28.99     1:00.95                                               
 80     1254       MESSMER, MATT          18  PASC PC        1:01.20        -  
               28.45     1:01.20                                               
 81     1551       MARTINEZ, ADAM             TSC  PN        1:01.44        -  
               27.60     1:01.44                                               
 82     1579       LEASURE, WALLY         18  SCSC PC        1:01.46        -  
               28.88     1:01.46                                               
 83     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC        1:01.56        -  
               28.34     1:01.56                                               
 84     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC        1:01.68        -  
               28.81     1:01.68                                               
 85     1389       METCALF, SCOTT         15  OAPB PC        1:01.77        -  
               29.15     1:01.77                                               
 86     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA           1:01.83        -  
               28.45     1:01.83                                               
 87     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ        1:01.86        -  
               29.21     1:01.86                                               
 88     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN        1:01.88        -  
               29.02     1:01.88                                               
 89     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC        1:02.03        -  
               28.99     1:02.03                                               
 90     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV        1:02.14        -  
               28.19     1:02.14                                               
 91     1631       WILLIAMS, ROBBIE           UNAT           1:02.32        -  
               28.91     1:02.32                                               
 92     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT           1:02.37        -  
               29.08     1:02.37                                               
 93     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC        1:02.48        -  
               29.24     1:02.48                                               
 93     1511       HASTINGS, ROBERT       16  RENO PC        1:02.48        -  
               29.21     1:02.48                                               
 95     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC        1:02.52        -  
               29.52     1:02.52                                               
 96     1464       RADCLIFF, JON          16  CCA  SN        1:02.65        -  
               28.86     1:02.65                                               
 97     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC        1:02.70        -  
               28.93     1:02.70                                               
 98     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC        1:03.17        -  
               28.72     1:03.17                                               
 99     1516       LONERGAN, MICHAEL      17  UNAT           1:03.23        -  
               29.22     1:03.23                                               
100     1163       LOPEZ, ANDY            23  SBSC SC        1:03.59        -  
               29.58     1:03.59                                               
101     1528       HENNESSY, SEAN         17  MP   PC        1:04.26        -  
               29.44     1:04.26                                               
102     1386       SHORT, MICHAEL         18  SJA  PC        1:04.33        -  
               29.86     1:04.33                                               
103     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC        1:04.73        -  
               29.99     1:04.73                                               
104     1257       BJORNER, MATT          18  PASC PC        1:06.06        -  
               29.92     1:06.06                                               
  -     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER              DQ         -  
               27.85       59.75                                               
  -     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA            DQ         -  
  -     1346       SLAUICH, DAVID             UNAT               NS         -  
 
Event 15  Women  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:15.99
B:    ------     1:16.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        1:13.37 A      -  
               35.47     1:13.37                                               
  2     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        1:14.05 A      -  
               35.80     1:14.05                                               
  3     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        1:14.20 A      -  
               35.52     1:14.20                                               
  4     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        1:14.49 A      -  
               35.21     1:14.49                                               
  5     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        1:14.69 A      -  
               35.40     1:14.69                                               
  6     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        1:14.75 A      -  
               35.78     1:14.75                                               
  7     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           1:14.76 A      -  
               35.96     1:14.76                                               
  8     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC          1:15.64 A+     -  
               35.47     1:15.64                                               
  9     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        1:15.68 A      -  
               36.09     1:15.68                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        1:16.02 B-     -  
               36.80     1:16.02                                               
 11     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC        1:16.04 B-     -  
               35.95     1:16.04                                               
 12     1222       PUERTAS, KENIA             VENZ           1:16.09 B-     -  
               36.03     1:16.09                                               
 13     1379       SCHMIDT, HEIDI             DACA PC        1:16.52 B-     -  
               36.16     1:16.52                                               
 14     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        1:16.55 B-     -  
               36.69     1:16.55                                               
 15     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        1:16.75 B-     -  
               36.99     1:16.75                                               
 16     1122       HASTERT, STEPHANIE     14  PST  SN        1:16.76 B-     -  
               36.73     1:16.76                                               
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        1:16.96        -  
               36.85     1:16.96                                               
 18     1621       BYMA, CAMDIA           16  NCA  SI        1:17.32        -  
               36.31     1:17.32                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1265       MAHI, KALEI            16  SVA  PC        1:17.34        -  
               37.08     1:17.34                                               
 20     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC        1:17.39        -  
               36.52     1:17.39                                               
 21     1492       SMALLWOOD, AUBRIE      14  LLF  CA        1:17.56        -  
               36.37     1:17.56                                               
 22     1307       KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE      TERA PC        1:17.61        -  
               36.57     1:17.61                                               
 23     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC        1:17.63        -  
               36.67     1:17.63                                               
 24     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        1:17.66        -  
               36.89     1:17.66                                               
 25     1294       KURALE, ANDREA             WOLV MI        1:17.85        -  
               37.28     1:17.85                                               
 26     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC        1:17.86        -  
               37.31     1:17.86                                               
 27     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR        1:18.15        -  
               37.07     1:18.15                                               
 28     1370       BISCAY, HILLARY            TROJ CA        1:18.17        -  
               36.76     1:18.17                                               
 29     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        1:18.23        -  
               37.52     1:18.23                                               
 30     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC        1:18.26        -  
               37.44     1:18.26                                               
 31     1395       DAHL, TAYLOR           15  OAPB PC        1:18.46        -  
               36.79     1:18.46                                               
 32     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV        1:18.59        -  
               37.37     1:18.59                                               
 33     1103       AVILLA, LEAH           13  SRVL PC        1:18.65        -  
               37.74     1:18.65                                               
 34     1080       FOWLES, LESLIE         17  WCAB PC        1:19.18        -  
               37.12     1:19.18                                               
 35     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN        1:19.24        -  
               37.58     1:19.24                                               
 35     1114       BROCK, STACY           15  DVA  PC        1:19.24        -  
               37.63     1:19.24                                               
 37     1454       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN        1:19.28        -  
               37.99     1:19.28                                               
 38     1293       COCKS, EMILY               WOLV MI        1:19.45        -  
               36.53     1:19.45                                               
 39     1460       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        1:19.46        -  
               37.36     1:19.46                                               
 40     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        1:19.47        -  
               38.51     1:19.47                                               
 41     1574       YOSHIDA, SEDONIA       17  SCSC PC        1:19.52        -  
               38.31     1:19.52                                               
 42     1545       RAWLINS, ANGIE         18  CAJ  SN        1:19.56        -  
               38.86     1:19.56                                               
 43     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC        1:19.84        -  
               37.99     1:19.84                                               
 44     1458       OAKLAND, ALEXIS        18  CCA  SN        1:19.95        -  
               37.73     1:19.95                                               
 45     1505       CHANDLER, MELISSA      15  RENO PC        1:20.28        -  
               37.63     1:20.28                                               
 46     1352       LYON, ALEXIS N             MSJA PC        1:20.32        -  
               38.18     1:20.32                                               
 47     1160       GREEN, MELISSA         16  THSC OR        1:20.40        -  
               38.46     1:20.40                                               
 48     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        1:20.50        -  
               37.99     1:20.50                                               
 49     1469       SALLEE, VANESSA        16  UN-PC          1:20.66        -  
               37.62     1:20.66                                               
 50     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        1:21.32        -  
               38.94     1:21.32                                               
 51     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN        1:21.41        -  
               38.28     1:21.41                                               
 52     1381       NICOLETTI, SUZI            DACA PC        1:21.93        -  
               39.14     1:21.93                                               
 53     1461       WRIGHT, STEPHANIE      17  CCA  SN        1:21.96        -  
               39.41     1:21.96                                               
 54     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC        1:22.12        -  
               39.06     1:22.12                                               
 55     1074       CORNWELL, KIM          15  HARLQ          1:22.59        -  
               38.73     1:22.59                                               
 56     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA           1:22.69        -  
               38.84     1:22.69                                               
 57     1169       CURRERI, SHANNON       20  BRUN CA        1:22.77        -  
               38.92     1:22.77                                               
 58     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        1:24.11        -  
               40.67     1:24.11                                               
 59     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT           1:24.22        -  
               40.12     1:24.22                                               
  -     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC            DQ         -  
  -     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI            NS         -  
  -     1351       ASHIZAWA, JESSICA      18  MSJA PC            NS         -  
 
Event 16  Men  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:05.79
B:    ------     4:09.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA        3:58.86 A      -  
               27.31       56.97     1:27.16     1:57.67                       
             2:28.24     2:58.99     3:29.11     3:58.86                       
  2     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           4:00.15 A      -  
               28.18       58.30     1:28.63     1:59.05                       
             2:29.42     2:59.94     3:30.38     4:00.15                       
  3     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        4:00.27 A      -  
               27.96       57.94     1:28.34     1:58.78                       
             2:29.36     3:00.13     3:30.70     4:00.27                       
  4     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        4:00.33 A      -  
               27.83       57.50     1:27.74     1:58.19                       
             2:28.83     2:59.89     3:30.47     4:00.33                       
  5     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI        4:01.02 A      -  
               28.06       58.28     1:28.63     1:59.19                       
             2:29.70     3:00.65     3:30.99     4:01.02                       
  6     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST        4:01.14 A      -  
               28.87       59.17     1:29.72     2:00.36                       
             2:30.65     3:01.33     3:31.53     4:01.14                       
  7     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI        4:02.50 A      -  
               29.37     1:00.41     1:31.19     2:01.93                       
             2:32.53     3:03.13     3:33.22     4:02.50                       
  8     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           4:02.59 A      -  
               28.75       59.66     1:30.25     2:01.01                       
             2:31.68     3:02.55     3:33.15     4:02.59                       
  9     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF           4:03.02 A      -  
               28.13       58.41     1:29.05     2:00.10                       
             2:30.92     3:02.14     3:33.27     4:03.02                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ           4:03.21 A      -  
               28.47       58.58     1:29.32     1:59.87                       
             2:30.58     3:01.52     3:32.68     4:03.21                       
 11     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        4:03.24 A      -  
               29.19       59.77     1:30.63     2:01.23                       
             2:31.79     3:02.57     3:33.48     4:03.24                       
 12     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        4:04.15 A      -  
               29.37       59.50     1:30.58     2:01.33                       
             2:32.29     3:03.19     3:33.93     4:04.15                       
 13     1231       COLMENARES, MANUEL         VENZ           4:04.38 A      -  
               28.35       58.56     1:28.90     1:59.72                       
             2:30.48     3:01.91     3:33.18     4:04.38                       
 14     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI        4:04.40 A      -  
               28.50       59.14     1:30.36     2:01.38                       
             2:32.86     3:03.58     3:34.24     4:04.40                       
 15     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        4:05.10 A      -  
               27.76       58.70     1:29.60     2:00.88                       
             2:31.96     3:03.73     3:35.04     4:05.10                       
 16     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST        4:05.57 A      -  
               27.92       58.57     1:29.54     2:01.05                       
             2:32.25     3:03.57     3:34.92     4:05.57                       
 17     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        4:05.98 B-     -  
               28.32       59.20     1:30.47     2:01.97                       
             2:33.30     3:04.66     3:35.83     4:05.98                       
 18     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        4:06.70 B-     -  
               29.12     1:00.81     1:32.67     2:04.37                       
             2:35.80     3:06.74     3:37.71     4:06.70                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA           4:07.01 B-     -  
               29.02       59.94     1:30.67     2:01.72                       
             2:33.37     3:04.98     3:36.38     4:07.01                       
 20     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UNAT           4:07.05 B-     -  
               28.23       59.00     1:29.46     2:00.36                       
             2:31.97     3:03.66     3:35.62     4:07.05                       
 21     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC        4:07.20 B-     -  
               28.80     1:00.02     1:31.54     2:03.21                       
             2:35.01     3:06.28     3:37.14     4:07.20                       
 22     1345       VALLE, RAMON               UNAT           4:07.24 B-     -  
               29.37     1:01.10     1:33.00     2:04.71                       
             2:35.43     3:06.70     3:37.11     4:07.24                       
 23     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL        4:07.43 B-     -  
               28.95     1:00.26     1:31.90     2:03.70                       
             2:34.96     3:06.40     3:37.40     4:07.43                       
 24     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA           4:07.91 B-     -  
               29.53     1:00.50     1:31.62     2:02.92                       
             2:34.11     3:05.54     3:37.05     4:07.91                       
 25     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR        4:08.14 B      -  
               28.98     1:00.14     1:31.90     2:03.56                       
             2:34.96     3:06.55     3:38.04     4:08.14                       
 26     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC        4:08.44 B      -  
               29.10     1:00.87     1:32.71     2:04.78                       
             2:36.57     3:07.70     3:38.58     4:08.44                       
 27     1348       SCHRYVER, JAY          20  LSC  CO        4:08.45 B-     -  
               28.31       59.47     1:30.86     2:02.34                       
             2:33.80     3:05.15     3:36.78     4:08.45                       
 28     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC        4:08.46 B-     -  
               28.55       59.51     1:31.39     2:03.27                       
             2:34.62     3:06.37     3:37.82     4:08.46                       
 28     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC        4:08.46 B      -  
               29.10     1:01.15     1:32.88     2:05.05                       
             2:36.23     3:07.96     3:38.62     4:08.46                       
 30     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC        4:08.59 B-     -  
               29.74     1:00.95     1:32.42     2:03.60                       
             2:35.29     3:06.91     3:38.77     4:08.59                       
 31     1611       VELOZ, JUAN            16  MVN  CA        4:08.72 B-     -  
               29.39     1:00.89     1:32.34     2:04.30                       
             2:35.24     3:06.31     3:37.59     4:08.72                       
 32     1124       DESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR        4:08.74 B-     -  
               28.58       59.62     1:31.11     2:02.64                       
             2:34.53     3:06.52     3:38.30     4:08.74                       
 33     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL        4:08.78 B-     -  
               29.08       59.74     1:31.01     2:02.77                       
             2:34.34     3:06.31     3:37.83     4:08.78                       
 34     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC        4:08.79 B      -  
               29.12     1:00.50     1:32.08     2:04.01                       
             2:35.62     3:07.39     3:38.64     4:08.79                       
 35     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC        4:08.84 B      -  
               28.88     1:00.58     1:32.69     2:04.27                       
             2:35.91     3:08.21     3:39.18     4:08.84                       
 36     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV        4:09.31 B-     -  
               28.82       59.83     1:30.99     2:02.67                       
             2:34.57     3:06.48     3:38.27     4:09.31                       
 37     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN        4:09.66 B-     -  
               28.95     1:00.85     1:32.45     2:04.36                       
             2:35.73     3:07.05     3:38.55     4:09.66                       
 38     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR        4:10.08        -  
               28.92     1:00.05     1:31.49     2:03.22                       
             2:35.13     3:07.31     3:39.44     4:10.08                       
 39     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          4:10.13        -  
                           59.40                 4:10.13                       
 40     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV        4:10.18        -  
               29.35     1:00.24     1:31.92     2:03.83                       
             2:35.09     3:06.41     3:38.50     4:10.18                       
 41     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN        4:10.40        -  
               29.37     1:00.67     1:32.89     2:04.74                       
             2:37.00     3:08.55     3:39.89     4:10.40                       
 42     1601       JONES, CLAYTON         20  SCSC PC        4:10.59        -  
               29.45     1:00.54     1:32.74     2:04.87                       
             2:37.32     3:08.94     3:40.30     4:10.59                       
 43     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL        4:10.79        -  
               29.10     1:00.52     1:32.59     2:04.53                       
             2:36.15     3:07.92     3:39.94     4:10.79                       
 44     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV        4:10.92        -  
               29.21     1:00.88     1:32.74     2:05.07                       
             2:36.92     3:08.45     3:40.02     4:10.92                       
 45     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI        4:10.97        -  
               28.65       59.79     1:31.74     2:03.65                       
             2:35.74     3:07.91     3:40.02     4:10.97                       
 46     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER          4:11.28        -  
               28.67     1:00.38     1:32.21     2:04.17                       
             2:35.78     3:08.00     3:40.19     4:11.28                       
 47     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL        4:11.37        -  
               30.49     1:02.73     1:35.46     2:08.06                       
             2:38.09     3:08.73     3:40.07     4:11.37                       
 48     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST        4:11.64        -  
               28.31       59.61     1:31.62     2:04.48                       
             2:36.88     3:09.45     3:59.76     4:11.64                       
 49     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA           4:11.69        -  
               28.93       59.80     1:31.70     2:03.65                       
             2:36.04     3:08.45     3:40.65     4:11.69                       
 50     1319       FITZGERALD, QUINN      16  TERA PC        4:11.79        -  
               29.42     1:01.31     1:33.56     2:05.80                       
             2:37.36     3:09.19     3:41.00     4:11.79                       
 51     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           4:12.04        -  
               29.39     1:00.78     1:32.27     2:03.74                       
             2:35.37     3:07.59     3:40.02     4:12.04                       
 52     1318       WORTHY, STEVE          18  TERA PC        4:12.22        -  
               30.25     1:01.78     1:33.67     2:05.22                       
             2:37.22     3:08.82     3:40.97     4:12.22                       
 53     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        4:12.37        -  
               29.34     1:00.90     1:32.36     2:04.30                       
             2:36.21     3:08.34     3:40.78     4:12.37                       
 54     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI        4:12.40        -  
               28.62     1:00.00     1:31.19     2:03.21                       
             2:35.43     3:07.69     3:40.19     4:12.40                       
 55     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR        4:12.71        -  
               29.57     1:01.26     1:32.93     2:04.73                       
             2:36.55     3:08.74     3:40.99     4:12.71                       
 56     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC        4:12.86        -  
               29.81     1:01.50     1:33.38     2:05.95                       
             2:38.25     3:10.90     3:42.57     4:12.86                       
 57     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST        4:12.88        -  
               28.65       59.83     1:31.30     2:03.47                       
             2:35.59     3:08.47     3:41.07     4:12.88                       
 58     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC        4:13.71        -  
               29.03     1:00.88     1:33.48     2:05.69                       
             2:37.95     3:10.86     3:42.45     4:13.71                       
 59     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        4:13.93        -  
               29.58     1:01.17     1:32.88     2:04.83                       
             2:36.88     3:09.11     3:42.02     4:13.93                       
 60     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA        4:13.98        -  
               29.39     1:01.02     1:33.14     2:04.82                       
             2:36.58     3:10.02     3:41.23     4:13.98                       
 61     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC        4:14.12        -  
               29.51     1:01.49     1:33.89     2:06.35                       
             2:38.91     3:10.99     3:43.07     4:14.12                       
 62     1623       BRENNAN, JOSEPH        17  UNAT           4:14.23        -  
               30.16     1:02.07     1:34.13     2:06.63                       
             2:38.36     3:10.23     3:42.36     4:14.23                       
 63     1320       MIRKOVICH, BRIAN       17  TERA PC        4:14.26        -  
               30.00     1:01.92     1:34.17     2:06.90                       
             2:38.86     3:10.71     3:43.02     4:14.26                       
 64     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC        4:14.40        -  
               28.26       59.07     1:31.32     2:03.29                       
             2:35.68     3:08.38     3:41.64     4:14.40                       
 64     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC        4:14.40        -  
               29.50     1:01.61     1:33.75     2:06.26                       
             2:38.53     3:10.90     3:43.09     4:14.40                       
 66     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC        4:14.41        -  
               29.95     1:02.55     1:34.68     2:06.83                       
             2:39.07     3:11.33     3:43.20     4:14.41                       
 67     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC        4:15.07        -  
               29.12     1:01.24     1:33.43     2:05.87                       
             2:38.16     3:10.86     3:43.55     4:15.07                       
 68     1129       HERLIHY, KEVIN         19  CUDA PC        4:15.14        -  
               29.08     1:00.94     1:33.19     2:04.79                       
             2:37.14     3:09.42     3:42.35     4:15.14                       
 69     1156       L'ROY, RYAN            19  THSC OR        4:15.63        -  
               29.43     1:01.34     1:33.04     2:04.90                       
             2:37.64     3:10.38     3:43.55     4:15.63                       
 70     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        4:15.71        -  
               29.06     1:00.74     1:33.08     2:05.77                       
             2:38.46     3:11.50     3:44.14     4:15.71                       
 71     1050       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA           4:15.75        -  
               29.53     1:01.64     1:33.90     2:06.20                       
             2:38.82     3:11.89     3:44.61     4:15.75                       
 72     1253       KELLY, GAVIN           17  PASC PC        4:16.62        -  
               29.42     1:01.56     1:34.25     2:06.93                       
             2:39.94     3:12.67     3:44.94     4:16.62                       
 73     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV        4:16.82        -  
               29.84     1:02.70     1:35.34     2:08.19                       
             2:40.82     3:13.25     3:45.56     4:16.82                       
 74     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC        4:16.98        -  
               30.65     1:03.22     1:36.04     2:09.22                       
             2:41.80     3:14.67     3:46.42     4:16.98                       
 75     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR        4:17.30        -  
               29.84     1:01.67     1:34.21     2:06.98                       
             2:39.84     3:12.73     3:45.76     4:17.30                       
 76     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR        4:17.59        -  
               30.23     1:02.53     1:35.12     2:08.02                       
             2:40.80     3:13.51     3:46.41     4:17.59                       
 77     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC        4:17.64        -  
               29.45     1:01.53     1:33.80     2:06.39                       
             2:38.89     3:12.12     3:45.57     4:17.64                       
 78     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC        4:17.68        -  
               29.18     1:00.80     1:32.72     2:05.57                       
             2:38.06     3:11.41     3:44.76     4:17.68                       
 79     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        4:17.70        -  
               30.04     1:02.82     1:35.94     2:09.26                       
             2:42.33     3:15.11     3:47.62     4:17.70                       
 80     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC        4:17.73        -  
               30.40     1:03.39     1:36.71     2:09.90                       
             2:42.58     3:15.23     3:47.74     4:17.73                       
 81     1367       SMITH, NICK            20  TROJ CA        4:18.04        -  
               28.79     1:00.52     1:33.08     2:06.09                       
             2:39.27     3:12.13     3:45.72     4:18.04                       
 82     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC        4:18.25        -  
               29.67     1:01.94     1:34.50     2:07.19                       
             2:39.87     3:12.81     3:45.56     4:18.25                       
 83     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC        4:18.32        -  
               30.09     1:03.28     1:36.42     2:09.59                       
             2:42.41     3:15.55     3:47.84     4:18.32                       
 84     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC        4:18.63        -  
               29.99     1:02.22     1:35.33     2:08.08                       
             2:40.84     3:13.89     3:47.17     4:18.63                       
 85     1089       BARRY, MATT            19  WCAB PC        4:18.85        -  
               30.04     1:03.00     1:35.97     2:09.02                       
             2:41.69     3:14.54     3:47.17     4:18.85                       
 86     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL        4:18.93        -  
               29.57     1:01.61     1:33.76     2:06.19                       
             2:38.31     3:11.92     3:46.10     4:18.93                       
 87     1518       RODDE, BRIAN           20  NAPA PC        4:18.96        -  
               29.31     1:02.03     1:35.35     2:09.05                       
             2:42.75     3:16.28     3:47.80     4:18.96                       
 88     1232       LESNEWSKY, ERIK        17  GGST PC        4:19.31        -  
               29.17     1:01.34     1:34.03     2:07.21                       
             2:40.25     3:13.52     3:47.52     4:19.31                       
 89     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER          4:19.49        -  
               29.50     1:01.76     1:34.53     2:07.65                       
             2:40.84     3:13.90     3:46.94     4:19.49                       
 90     1463       DAVIS, MATT            18  CCA  SN        4:19.63        -  
               29.29     1:02.06     1:35.24     2:08.61                       
             2:42.37     3:15.91     3:48.79     4:19.63                       
 91     1472       JENSEN, ERIC           17  CLOV CC        4:19.91        -  
               29.84     1:01.24     1:33.93     2:07.20                       
             2:40.24     3:13.85     3:47.53     4:19.91                       
 92     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC        4:20.05        -  
               30.03     1:02.53     1:35.46     2:08.54                       
             2:41.89     3:15.35     3:48.15     4:20.05                       
 93     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           4:20.94        -  
               30.01     1:02.71     1:36.55     2:09.93                       
             2:43.50     3:16.31     3:49.29     4:20.94                       
 94     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC        4:21.10        -  
               29.84     1:02.48     1:35.78     2:09.00                       
             2:42.12     3:15.48     3:48.71     4:21.10                       
 95     1315       ROSSI, JUSTIN          19  TERA PC        4:21.68        -  
               30.34     1:03.31     1:36.20     2:09.35                       
             2:42.16     3:15.35     3:48.55     4:21.68                       
 96     1636       SCHMIDT, DAVID             MVN  CA        4:22.83        -  
               30.38     1:02.74     1:35.56     2:08.78                       
             2:42.38     3:16.20     3:50.04     4:22.83                       
 97     1652       MADDAN, DAVID          19  RPSC PC        4:23.39        -  
               30.03     1:02.86     1:36.04     2:09.54                       
             2:43.00     3:16.84     3:50.31     4:23.39                       
 98     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA           4:23.84        -  
               30.91     1:03.94     1:37.35     2:11.11                       
             2:44.63     3:18.04     3:51.52     4:23.84                       
 99     1582       PETERSON, JEFF         20  SCSC PC        4:24.04        -  
               31.31     1:04.84     1:38.69     2:12.72                       
             2:46.61     3:20.19     3:52.57     4:24.04                       
100     1323       SCOTT, JOSH            16  TERA PC        4:24.36        -  
               30.83     1:04.00     1:37.46     2:11.17                       
             2:44.15     3:17.67     3:51.68     4:24.36                       
101     1465       MILLER, DEREK          16  CCA  SN        4:25.41        -  
               29.75     1:02.32     1:35.66     2:09.41                       
             2:43.88     3:17.70     3:52.10     4:25.41                       
102     1464       RADCLIFF, JON          16  CCA  SN        4:27.16        -  
               30.34     1:03.43     1:36.46     2:10.53                       
             2:44.63     3:19.03     3:53.78     4:27.16                       
103     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC        4:27.43        -  
               30.59     1:03.48     1:37.12     2:10.94                       
             2:45.03     3:19.81     3:54.74     4:27.43                       
104     1148       MARK, TIM              17  RIO  AZ        4:27.50        -  
               30.91     1:04.05     1:37.62     2:11.70                       
             2:45.22     3:18.38     3:53.71     4:27.50                       
105     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT           4:31.38        -  
               30.52     1:03.69     1:37.52     2:11.94                       
             2:46.79     3:22.08     3:57.39     4:31.38                       
  -     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR            DQ         -  
  -     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC            NS         -  
 
Event 17  Women  200  Free 
A:    ------     2:07.69
B:    ------     2:09.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA        2:03.29 A      -  
               29.38     1:00.72     1:32.04     2:03.29                       
  2     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        2:03.39 A      -  
               29.73     1:01.38     1:33.06     2:03.39                       
  3     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           2:03.40 A      -  
               29.60     1:00.70     1:32.11     2:03.40                       
  4     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        2:04.72 A      -  
               29.24     1:00.82     1:32.89     2:04.72                       
  5     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF           2:05.56 A      -  
               28.72     1:00.09     1:32.84     2:05.56                       
  6     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           2:05.60 A      -  
               29.77     1:01.31     1:33.62     2:05.60                       
  7     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        2:05.71 A      -  
               29.98     1:01.83     1:33.88     2:05.71                       
  8     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        2:05.82 A      -  
               29.53     1:00.79     1:33.12     2:05.82                       
  9     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC        2:05.84 A      -  
               30.08     1:02.60     1:34.68     2:05.84                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ           2:06.14 A      -  
               29.84     1:02.21     1:34.44     2:06.14                       
 11     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        2:06.15 A      -  
               29.92     1:02.35     1:34.98     2:06.15                       
 12     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        2:06.58 A      -  
               30.37     1:02.09     1:34.63     2:06.58                       
 13     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        2:06.79 A      -  
               31.44     1:04.50     1:36.71     2:06.79                       
 14     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST        2:07.00 A      -  
               29.38     1:01.37     1:33.98     2:07.00                       
 15     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC        2:07.01 A      -  
               30.02     1:02.18     1:34.71     2:07.01                       
 16     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST        2:07.02 A      -  
               30.05     1:02.38     1:35.21     2:07.02                       
 17     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL        2:07.06 A      -  
               30.00     1:02.28     1:35.05     2:07.06                       
 18     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           2:07.09 A      -  
               30.57     1:03.45     1:36.11     2:07.09                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA        2:07.41 A      -  
               29.95     1:02.13     1:34.84     2:07.41                       
 20     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           2:07.80 B      -  
               29.89     1:01.91     1:34.92     2:07.80                       
 21     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        2:07.90 B-     -  
               30.53     1:03.02     1:36.25     2:07.90                       
 22     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        2:07.97 B-     -  
               29.75     1:02.44     1:35.71     2:07.97                       
 22     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        2:07.97 B-     -  
               30.62     1:02.53     1:35.14     2:07.97                       
 24     1291       SUGAR, MISSY               WOLV MI        2:08.10 B-     -  
               30.70     1:02.85     1:35.94     2:08.10                       
 25     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        2:08.41 B-     -  
               30.92     1:03.50     1:36.25     2:08.41                       
 26     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA           2:08.43 B-     -  
               30.38     1:03.06     1:36.06     2:08.43                       
 27     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        2:08.53 B      -  
               30.11     1:02.58     1:35.49     2:08.53                       
 28     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        2:08.58 B-     -  
               30.68     1:03.10     1:35.98     2:08.58                       
 29     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA        2:08.62 B-     -  
               30.60     1:03.04     1:36.15     2:08.62                       
 30     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC        2:08.66 B      -  
               30.27     1:02.15     1:35.64     2:08.66                       
 31     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        2:08.68 B-     -  
               31.02     1:04.23     1:36.82     2:08.68                       
 32     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        2:08.73 B-     -  
               31.00     1:04.11     1:37.26     2:08.73                       
 33     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:08.79 B-     -  
                         1:03.93     2:08.79     2:08.79                       
 34     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC        2:08.87 B-     -  
               30.43     1:03.26     1:36.20     2:08.87                       
 35     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI        2:08.93 B-     -  
               30.38     1:02.95     1:36.25     2:08.93                       
 36     1531       FOSCHI, JESSICA            LIAC MR        2:09.06 B-     -  
               30.57     1:03.33     1:36.35     2:09.06                       
 37     1369       AYERS, EMILY               TROJ CA        2:09.08 B-     -  
               30.60     1:03.70     1:36.93     2:09.08                       
 38     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           2:09.10        -  
               30.68     1:03.01     1:36.47     2:09.10                       
 39     1350       JAMISON, TANICA        17  MSJA PC        2:09.17        -  
               30.67     1:02.71     1:36.12     2:09.17                       
 40     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA        2:09.30        -  
               31.25     1:04.43     1:37.40     2:09.30                       
 41     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        2:09.32        -  
               30.52     1:03.31     1:36.70     2:09.32                       
 42     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        2:09.56        -  
               31.19     1:04.41     1:37.20     2:09.56                       
 43     1533       BROWN, WENDY               STAN PC        2:09.62        -  
               30.35     1:03.26     1:36.66     2:09.62                       
 44     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        2:09.72        -  
               30.98     1:03.32     1:36.50     2:09.72                       
 45     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC        2:09.99        -  
               31.19     1:03.98     1:37.31     2:09.99                       
 46     1101       FAUREAU, LISA          18  SRVL PC        2:10.09        -  
               31.40     1:05.10     1:37.80     2:10.09                       
 47     1011       BLAND, KATY            13  NCAC NC        2:10.16        -  
               31.04     1:04.52     1:37.16     2:10.16                       
 48     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        2:10.21        -  
               31.45     1:04.55     1:37.90     2:10.21                       
 49     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ        2:10.25        -  
               31.32     1:04.47     1:38.02     2:10.25                       
 50     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS            2:10.27        -  
               31.30     1:04.69     1:38.22     2:10.27                       
 51     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PC          2:10.31        -  
               31.01     1:04.30     1:37.76     2:10.31                       
 52     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        2:10.32        -  
               31.12     1:03.69     1:37.42     2:10.32                       
 53     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC        2:10.54        -  
               31.70     1:04.99     1:38.37     2:10.54                       
 54     1624       ROLLINGS, ELEANOR      16  UNAT           2:10.69        -  
               30.93     1:03.82     1:37.63     2:10.69                       
 55     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV        2:10.72        -  
               31.26     1:04.36     1:37.89     2:10.72                       
 56     1454       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN        2:10.75        -  
               31.30     1:04.79     1:37.55     2:10.75                       
 57     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR        2:10.90        -  
               31.21     1:04.22     1:38.08     2:10.90                       
 58     1040       PENDLETON, BETHANY     17  UNAT           2:10.98        -  
               30.49     1:03.62     1:37.40     2:10.98                       
 59     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC        2:11.02        -  
               31.51     1:06.20     1:39.22     2:11.02                       
 60     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC        2:11.04        -  
               31.22     1:03.70     1:37.58     2:11.04                       
 61     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA        2:11.06        -  
               31.30     1:04.99     1:38.51     2:11.06                       
 62     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UNAT           2:11.38        -  
               31.13     1:04.46     1:38.11     2:11.38                       
 63     1085       LYON, ALEXIS           20  WCAB PC        2:11.52        -  
               31.25     1:04.69     1:38.42     2:11.52                       
 64     1274       APONTE, DANIELA            ADAEM          2:11.60        -  
               31.21     1:04.19     1:37.66     2:11.60                       
 65     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        2:11.62        -  
               31.89     1:04.98     1:38.43     2:11.62                       
 66     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        2:11.75        -  
               31.49     1:05.19     1:38.27     2:11.75                       
 67     1277       FUENTES, JENNY             ADAEM          2:11.80        -  
               31.39     1:04.09     1:37.76     2:11.80                       
 68     1396       CORWIN, ELYSE          17  OAPB PC        2:11.81        -  
               30.66     1:04.41     1:38.15     2:11.81                       
 69     1525       BECKS, DANIELLE        17  MP   PC        2:11.89        -  
               31.56     1:04.80     1:38.12     2:11.89                       
 70     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC        2:11.92        -  
               31.42     1:04.61     1:38.40     2:11.92                       
 71     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  CURL PV        2:12.01        -  
               31.80     1:05.25     1:39.00     2:12.01                       
 72     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        2:12.06        -  
               31.68     1:05.15     1:38.91     2:12.06                       
 73     1172       CHUA, MARILYN          18  BRUN CA        2:12.17        -  
               31.41     1:05.17     1:39.03     2:12.17                       
 74     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN        2:12.26        -  
               31.04     1:04.82     1:38.96     2:12.26                       
 75     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        2:12.37        -  
               31.88     1:05.59     1:39.39     2:12.37                       
 76     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        2:12.47        -  
               31.43     1:05.15     1:39.25     2:12.47                       
 77     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        2:12.48        -  
               31.31     1:04.49     1:38.48     2:12.48                       
 78     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        2:12.49        -  
               31.52     1:04.71     1:38.71     2:12.49                       
 79     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC        2:12.54        -  
               31.64     1:05.46     1:39.62     2:12.54                       
 80     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        2:12.62        -  
               31.58     1:05.65     1:39.41     2:12.62                       
 81     1262       HARPER, MICHELLE       18  BC   PN        2:12.67        -  
               30.06     1:03.19     1:37.79     2:12.67                       
 82     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           2:12.71        -  
               31.90     1:05.45     1:39.53     2:12.71                       
 83     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC        2:12.75        -  
               31.57     1:05.36     1:39.31     2:12.75                       
 84     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC        2:12.82        -  
               31.17     1:05.18     1:39.32     2:12.82                       
 84     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        2:12.82        -  
               31.93     1:05.70     1:39.33     2:12.82                       
 86     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           2:12.87        -  
               31.19     1:04.01     1:38.77     2:12.87                       
 87     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC        2:12.93        -  
               30.97     1:04.69     1:39.25     2:12.93                       
 88     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        2:12.94        -  
               32.26     1:06.35     1:40.42     2:12.94                       
 89     1102       AVILLA, LEILANI        17  SRVL PC        2:13.02        -  
               31.64     1:05.74     1:39.77     2:13.02                       
 90     1449       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN        2:13.07        -  
               31.10     1:05.07     1:39.65     2:13.07                       
 91     1553       CRAY, JENNY                TSC  PN        2:13.12        -  
               31.42     1:05.14     1:39.26     2:13.12                       
 92     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV        2:13.13        -  
               31.39     1:04.77     1:39.30     2:13.13                       
 93     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC        2:13.18        -  
               31.05     1:05.08     1:39.59     2:13.18                       
 93     1180       MARTIN, LAUREN             UF   FL        2:13.18        -  
               31.84     1:05.67     1:40.00     2:13.18                       
 95     1556       CARLAW, LYNDSEY            TSC  PN        2:13.35        -  
               30.78     1:04.15     1:38.78     2:13.35                       
 96     1178       PAULIK, MELISSA            UF   FL        2:13.41        -  
               31.91     1:05.48     1:39.77     2:13.41                       
 97     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        2:13.45        -  
               31.42     1:05.38     1:39.85     2:13.45                       
 98     1106       MORSE, ANGELL          19  SRVL PC        2:13.49        -  
               31.62     1:05.29     1:39.66     2:13.49                       
 99     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           2:13.61        -  
               31.64     1:04.94     1:39.64     2:13.61                       
100     1405       BARTLE, LAURA          20  LAKE PC        2:13.79        -  
               31.28     1:05.31     1:39.94     2:13.79                       
101     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        2:13.82        -  
               32.95     1:07.88     1:42.05     2:13.82                       
102     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        2:14.04        -  
               32.92     1:07.31     1:41.06     2:14.04                       
103     1309       KNAPP, ASHLEY          17  TERA PC        2:14.12        -  
               32.03     1:05.87     1:40.31     2:14.12                       
104     1276       FUENTES, INGRID            ADAEM          2:14.14        -  
               30.34     1:03.95     1:38.70     2:14.14                       
105     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC        2:14.49        -  
               31.47     1:04.98     1:39.63     2:14.49                       
106     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC        2:14.69        -  
               31.51     1:05.42     1:40.17     2:14.69                       
107     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC        2:15.03        -  
               31.64     1:05.92     1:41.12     2:15.03                       
108     1380       CASTELLANO, JACKIE         DACA PC        2:15.05        -  
               32.42     1:07.16     1:41.94     2:15.05                       
109     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC        2:15.10        -  
               32.45     1:06.73     1:41.74     2:15.10                       
110     1105       WHICHARD, EMILY        18  SRVL PC        2:15.29        -  
               31.46     1:05.70     1:40.89     2:15.29                       
111     1078       BARRY, ALISON          17  WCAB PC        2:15.34        -  
               31.89     1:05.84     1:40.84     2:15.34                       
112     1558       MELINA, EMILY              TSC  PN        2:15.42        -  
               32.28     1:06.89     1:41.58     2:15.42                       
113     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC        2:15.47        -  
               31.43     1:05.74     1:40.74     2:15.47                       
114     1430       MIZELL, KATIE          19  BSS  FL        2:15.60        -  
               33.17     1:07.94     1:41.45     2:15.60                       
115     1459       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        2:15.86        -  
               31.95     1:06.57     1:41.52     2:15.86                       
116     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC        2:16.10        -  
               32.02     1:07.24     1:41.30     2:16.10                       
117     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV        2:16.17        -  
               31.70     1:05.92     1:41.00     2:16.17                       
118     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN        2:16.34        -  
               31.87     1:06.21     1:40.83     2:16.34                       
119     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC        2:16.64        -  
               32.53     1:07.37     1:41.99     2:16.64                       
120     1070       WAN, MARTINA           16  PDSA           2:16.68        -  
               32.17     1:06.98     1:42.48     2:16.68                       
121     1173       GRISSOM, ASHLEY        18  BRUN CA        2:16.98        -  
               31.72     1:06.00     1:41.30     2:16.98                       
122     1496       BUAMGARTNER, JOANNA    16  ROSE CA        2:17.02        -  
               32.31     1:07.22     1:42.63     2:17.02                       
123     1462       SULLIVAN, KELLEY       19  CCA  SN        2:17.17        -  
               32.61     1:08.04     1:43.16     2:17.17                       
124     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL        2:17.49        -  
               32.29     1:06.88     1:42.83     2:17.49                       
125     1651       LATZEN, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN        2:17.88        -  
               32.30     1:07.18     1:43.04     2:17.88                       
126     1456       KANNEGEISSER, TARYN    21  CCA  SN        2:18.39        -  
               32.23     1:07.22     1:43.23     2:18.39                       
127     1468       MULKEY, HEATHER        19  UN-PC          2:18.61        -  
               33.94     1:08.69     1:44.02     2:18.61                       
128     1451       WORTHINGTON, JANET     18  CCA  SN        2:18.62        -  
               33.53     1:08.79     1:44.21     2:18.62                       
129     1275       TRIAS, CAMILA              ADAEM          2:19.13        -  
               31.52     1:05.83     1:42.34     2:19.13                       
130     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN        2:21.90        -  
               34.04     1:10.26     1:46.54     2:21.90                       
131     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC        2:22.52        -  
               32.76     1:08.79     1:45.68     2:22.52                       
132     1557       ROARK, BRANDYN             TSC  PN        2:23.44        -  
               32.60     1:08.05     1:45.49     2:23.44                       
  -     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR            DQ         -  
  -     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO            DQ         -  
  -     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC            NS         -  
  -     1246       SNYDER, KAREN          19  PASC PC            NS         -  
 
Event 18  Men  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:10.39
B:    ------     2:12.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA        2:04.16 A      -  
               29.14     1:00.99     1:32.90     2:04.16                       
  2     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF           2:04.23 A      -  
               29.25     1:00.71     1:32.80     2:04.23                       
  3     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        2:04.59 A      -  
               29.67     1:01.63     1:33.57     2:04.59                       
  4     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV        2:05.12 A      -  
               30.05     1:02.17     1:33.88     2:05.12                       
  5     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA           2:05.21 A      -  
               29.89     1:01.68     1:33.59     2:05.21                       
  6     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN        2:05.40 A      -  
               29.69     1:01.71     1:33.62     2:05.40                       
  7     1594       BLAHNIK, TATE          22  SCSC PC        2:05.63 A      -  
               29.59     1:01.48     1:33.82     2:05.63                       
  8     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH           2:05.82 A      -  
               29.20     1:00.94     1:33.27     2:05.82                       
  9     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA           2:07.10 A      -  
               29.84     1:02.30     1:34.83     2:07.10                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR        2:08.03 A      -  
               30.31     1:02.62     1:35.62     2:08.03                       
 11     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI        2:08.16 A      -  
               29.93     1:02.55     1:35.24     2:08.16                       
 12     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF           2:08.38 A      -  
               28.94     1:01.37     1:34.65     2:08.38                       
 13     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC        2:08.57 A      -  
               30.81     1:03.22     1:35.91     2:08.57                       
 14     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN        2:08.68 A      -  
               30.45     1:02.77     1:35.49     2:08.68                       
 15     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ           2:09.07 A      -  
               30.29     1:02.82     1:36.46     2:09.07                       
 16     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:09.25 A      -  
               30.68     1:03.38     1:36.30     2:09.25                       
 17     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:09.63 A      -  
               31.71     1:04.84     1:37.93     2:09.63                       
 18     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST        2:10.10 A      -  
               30.72     1:03.15     1:36.72     2:10.10                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1018       FERRIS, MIKE           17  LIAC MR        2:10.15 A      -  
               30.95     1:03.48     1:36.70     2:10.15                       
 20     1043       HERSEE, DUSTIN         23  PDSA           2:10.38 A      -  
               31.07     1:03.78     1:36.81     2:10.38                       
 21     1375       TAM, FRANCIS               DACA PC        2:10.86 B-     -  
               32.17     1:05.44     1:38.51     2:10.86                       
 22     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        2:10.95 B-     -  
               31.35     1:04.53     1:37.87     2:10.95                       
 23     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC        2:11.08 B-     -  
               32.23     1:05.62     1:38.34     2:11.08                       
 24     1466       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN        2:12.07 B-     -  
               31.22     1:05.05     1:38.86     2:12.07                       
 25     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR        2:12.46        -  
               30.88     1:03.39     1:36.87     2:12.46                       
 26     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        2:12.50        -  
               32.34     1:06.05     1:39.55     2:12.50                       
 27     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER          2:12.63        -  
               31.71     1:04.92     1:38.82     2:12.63                       
 28     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          2:12.75        -  
               31.03     1:04.70     1:38.82     2:12.75                       
 29     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC        2:13.01        -  
               31.86     1:05.19     1:40.03     2:13.01                       
 30     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC        2:13.78        -  
               32.13     1:06.79     1:41.16     2:13.78                       
 31     1076       CLAYTON-GREENE, SEDA   16  HARLQ          2:13.82        -  
               31.36     1:04.83     1:39.46     2:13.82                       
 32     1493       MESSNER, STEVE         21  RED  CA        2:14.13        -  
               31.01     1:03.66     1:38.30     2:14.13                       
 33     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC        2:15.47        -  
                                     1:41.70     2:15.47                       
 34     1157       LEACH, MATT            18  THSC OR        2:15.77        -  
               31.82     1:06.52     1:41.31     2:15.77                       
 35     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:15.83        -  
               32.68     1:07.23     1:42.06     2:15.83                       
 36     1389       METCALF, SCOTT         15  OAPB PC        2:15.99        -  
               32.33     1:06.93     1:42.60     2:15.99                       
 37     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        2:16.13        -  
               31.85     1:05.80     1:40.98     2:16.13                       
 38     1006       LIEBHOLD, TIM          16  NCAC NC        2:16.32        -  
               32.43     1:07.00     1:42.19     2:16.32                       
 38     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:16.32        -  
               32.10     1:05.95     1:41.53     2:16.32                       
 40     1010       GAMBLIN, TODD          18  NCAC NC        2:16.36        -  
               32.48     1:06.79     1:41.86     2:16.36                       
 41     1208       WILLHITE, JAMES        18  CURL PV        2:16.93        -  
               31.38     1:05.26     1:40.75     2:16.93                       
 41     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV        2:16.93        -  
               32.30     1:06.59     1:42.06     2:16.93                       
 43     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC        2:17.07        -  
               32.42     1:07.30     1:42.28     2:17.07                       
 44     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        2:17.39        -  
               33.83     1:08.51     1:43.54     2:17.39                       
 45     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        2:17.50        -  
               32.83     1:07.59     1:43.17     2:17.50                       
 46     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           2:17.58        -  
               32.50     1:06.93     1:42.34     2:17.58                       
 47     1323       SCOTT, JOSH            16  TERA PC        2:17.62        -  
               34.39     1:09.85     1:44.89     2:17.62                       
 48     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        2:17.98        -  
               31.51     1:05.72     1:41.63     2:17.98                       
 49     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN        2:18.06        -  
               33.06     1:07.84     1:43.22     2:18.06                       
 50     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UNAT           2:18.14        -  
               32.58     1:07.88     1:43.65     2:18.14                       
 51     1579       LEASURE, WALLY         18  SCSC PC        2:18.16        -  
               33.07     1:07.92     1:43.92     2:18.16                       
 52     1269       PERDOMO, JORGE             ADAEM          2:18.36        -  
               33.10     1:08.16     1:43.64     2:18.36                       
 53     1093       EVANS, TIM             19  WCAB PC        2:18.48        -  
               32.64     1:07.26     1:43.54     2:18.48                       
 54     1515       BRAY, BRENDON          17  RENO PC        2:18.69        -  
               32.42     1:07.41     1:42.77     2:18.69                       
 55     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC        2:18.83        -  
               32.97     1:07.49     1:43.30     2:18.83                       
 56     1549       TUOHY, PAT                 TSC  PN        2:18.89        -  
               32.64     1:07.97     1:43.96     2:18.89                       
 57     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ        2:19.39        -  
               33.67     1:08.61     1:44.14     2:19.39                       
 58     1543       WOOLRIDGE, KYLE        19  CAJ  SN        2:19.53        -  
               33.91     1:09.44     1:45.04     2:19.53                       
 59     1511       HASTINGS, ROBERT       16  RENO PC        2:19.96        -  
               33.67     1:08.79     1:44.75     2:19.96                       
 60     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC        2:20.00        -  
               33.18     1:09.07     1:44.33     2:20.00                       
 61     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC        2:20.46        -  
               33.32     1:08.39     1:44.22     2:20.46                       
 62     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC        2:20.73        -  
               33.40     1:09.46     1:45.52     2:20.73                       
 63     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA           2:20.96        -  
               33.53     1:08.84     1:45.25     2:20.96                       
 64     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC        2:21.97        -  
               33.76     1:09.26     1:46.07     2:21.97                       
 65     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV        2:24.34        -  
               34.88     1:10.67     1:47.77     2:24.34                       
 66     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC        2:26.33        -  
               33.62     1:10.48     1:48.96     2:26.33                       
 67     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC        2:28.16        -  
               34.83     1:12.55     1:50.49     2:28.16                       
  -     1654       CRAIGEHEAD, JASON      22  RPSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1089       BARRY, MATT            19  WCAB PC            NS         -  
  -     1341       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       19  NRST               NS         -  
 
Event 19  Women  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:06.89
B:    ------     1:07.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF           1:04.06 A      -  
               31.51     1:04.06                                               
  2     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF           1:04.64 A      -  
               31.02     1:04.64                                               
  3     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        1:04.69 A      -  
               31.71     1:04.69                                               
  4     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        1:04.75 A      -  
               31.94     1:04.75                                               
  5     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           1:05.43 A      -  
               32.77     1:05.43                                               
  6     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC        1:06.10 A      -  
               32.43     1:06.10                                               
  7     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        1:06.12 A      -  
               32.27     1:06.12                                               
  8     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:06.25 A      -  
               32.34     1:06.25                                               
  9     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ        1:06.26 A      -  
               31.84     1:06.26                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        1:06.82 A      -  
               32.92     1:06.82                                               
 11     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        1:06.96 B-     -  
               32.86     1:06.96                                               
 12     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR        1:07.07 B-     -  
               33.02     1:07.07                                               
 13     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        1:07.30 B-     -  
               32.59     1:07.30                                               
 14     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        1:07.39 B-     -  
               33.05     1:07.39                                               
 15     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC        1:07.47 B-     -  
               32.91     1:07.47                                               
 16     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        1:07.50 B-     -  
               33.33     1:07.50                                               
 17     1058       MARIN, AMANDA          22  PDSA           1:07.81 B-     -  
               33.30     1:07.81                                               
 18     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        1:08.07        -  
               33.08     1:08.07                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV        1:08.27        -  
               33.43     1:08.27                                               
 20     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        1:08.29        -  
               33.76     1:08.29                                               
 21     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC        1:08.32        -  
               32.93     1:08.32                                               
 22     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        1:08.33        -  
               33.25     1:08.33                                               
 23     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL        1:08.46        -  
               33.13     1:08.46                                               
 24     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        1:08.47        -  
               33.89     1:08.47                                               
 25     1399       BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN         UN-PC          1:08.56        -  
               33.55     1:08.56                                               
 26     1077       RYDER, KERYN           17  HARLQ          1:08.59        -  
               33.60     1:08.59                                               
 27     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        1:08.79        -  
               34.05     1:08.79                                               
 28     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        1:08.83        -  
               34.23     1:08.83                                               
 29     1008       GAMBLIN, MARY          15  NCAC NC        1:09.05        -  
               33.47     1:09.05                                               
 30     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC        1:09.06        -  
               33.45     1:09.06                                               
 31     1397       ARNOLD, KATIE          13  OAPB PC        1:09.12        -  
               33.89     1:09.12                                               
 32     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC        1:09.45        -  
               33.36     1:09.45                                               
 33     1560       JACKSON, LESLIE        14  SMST SN        1:09.48        -  
               34.04     1:09.48                                               
 33     1382       WATANABE, NAOKO            DACA PC        1:09.48        -  
               33.98     1:09.48                                               
 35     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        1:09.49        -  
               34.41     1:09.49                                               
 36     1378       FINLAY, ANGIE              DACA PC        1:09.54        -  
               33.74     1:09.54                                               
 37     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           1:09.56        -  
               34.09     1:09.56                                               
 38     1244       CHAMPION, HALEY        17  PASC PC        1:09.59        -  
               33.43     1:09.59                                               
 39     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        1:09.65        -  
               33.28     1:09.65                                               
 40     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        1:09.68        -  
               34.71     1:09.68                                               
 41     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        1:09.72        -  
               34.75     1:09.72                                               
 42     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC        1:09.74        -  
               34.08     1:09.74                                               
 43     1459       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN        1:09.79        -  
               34.13     1:09.79                                               
 44     1495       CHIN, ALYSSA           15  ROSE CA        1:09.81        -  
               34.26     1:09.81                                               
 45     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC        1:09.83        -  
               33.97     1:09.83                                               
 46     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        1:09.84        -  
               33.98     1:09.84                                               
 47     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ        1:10.02        -  
               34.10     1:10.02                                               
 48     1479       BURRILL, KATY          15  CLOV CC        1:10.09        -  
               33.79     1:10.09                                               
 49     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC        1:10.23        -  
               34.97     1:10.23                                               
 50     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN        1:10.34        -  
               34.50     1:10.34                                               
 51     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC        1:10.37        -  
               34.98     1:10.37                                               
 52     1260       ANTISDALE, JENNIFER    15  BC   PN        1:10.50        -  
               33.92     1:10.50                                               
 53     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        1:10.52        -  
               34.38     1:10.52                                               
 54     1126       CLARK, ERIN            18  CAT  OR        1:10.59        -  
               33.91     1:10.59                                               
 55     1507       AAKER, AMANDA          20  RENO PC        1:10.62        -  
               34.69     1:10.62                                               
 56     1144       REDING, KATIE          23  CAL  PC        1:10.67        -  
               34.22     1:10.67                                               
 57     1523       FRISINGER, LAUREL      19  NAPA PC        1:10.69        -  
               34.00     1:10.69                                               
 58     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV        1:10.77        -  
               34.75     1:10.77                                               
 59     1398       SHASKY, ALLISON        16  OAPB PC        1:10.81        -  
               34.53     1:10.81                                               
 60     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC        1:10.84        -  
               34.66     1:10.84                                               
 61     1555       WALK, JACKIE               TSC  PN        1:10.94        -  
               34.92     1:10.94                                               
 62     1053       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA           1:10.97        -  
               34.30     1:10.97                                               
 63     1562       PETERSON, STACY        18  SMST SN        1:11.00        -  
               34.52     1:11.00                                               
 64     1456       KANNEGEISSER, TARYN    21  CCA  SN        1:11.05        -  
               34.27     1:11.05                                               
 65     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC        1:11.13        -  
               35.08     1:11.13                                               
 66     1349       SURYOUTOMO, NINA       18  MSJA PC        1:11.15        -  
               34.10     1:11.15                                               
 67     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR        1:11.30        -  
               34.34     1:11.30                                               
 68     1401       VANCE, LINDSY          19  OAPB PC        1:11.49        -  
               34.21     1:11.49                                               
 69     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN        1:11.51        -  
               34.53     1:11.51                                               
 70     1546       ROJE, TON              18  CAJ  SN        1:11.59        -  
               34.82     1:11.59                                               
 71     1014       OLIVER, SUSAN          16  NCAC NC        1:11.60        -  
               34.78     1:11.60                                               
 72     1544       HERNANDEZ, SARAH       14  CAJ  SN        1:11.86        -  
               35.11     1:11.86                                               
 73     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC        1:12.00        -  
               36.16     1:12.00                                               
 74     1458       OAKLAND, ALEXIS        18  CCA  SN        1:12.21        -  
               34.99     1:12.21                                               
 75     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC        1:12.33        -  
               34.65     1:12.33                                               
 76     1494       O'CONNER, LAURA        17  ROSE CA        1:12.36        -  
               34.60     1:12.36                                               
 77     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        1:12.51        -  
               35.77     1:12.51                                               
 78     1198       MORSILLI, HEATHER      15  PLS  PC        1:12.61        -  
               35.65     1:12.61                                               
 79     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA        1:12.70        -  
               35.59     1:12.70                                               
 80     1167       BELLONI, ANGELA        18  BC   PN        1:13.86        -  
               36.00     1:13.86                                               
  -     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC            DQ         -  
  -     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC            NS         -  
  -     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC            NS         -  
  -     1061       KOC-SPADARO, ADRIANA   15  PDSA               NS         -  
 
Event 20  Men  50  Free 
A:    ------       24.59
B:    ------       24.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             23.35 A      -  
  2     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          23.52 A      -  
  3     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI          23.55 A      -  
  3     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA          23.55 A      -  
  5     1628       HALL, GARY                 UNAT             23.57 A      -  
  6     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL          23.65 A      -  
  7     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC          23.67 A      -  
  7     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          23.67 A      -  
  9     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          23.76 A      -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          23.79 A      -  
 11     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ             23.83 A      -  
 12     1643       STANFORD, JEFF         23  DUKE HI          23.97 A      -  
 13     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             24.13 A      -  
 14     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC          24.27 A      -  
 15     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL          24.28 A      -  
 16     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC          24.31 A      -  
 16     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ          24.31 A      -  
 18     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM            24.32 A      -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ             24.35 A      -  
 20     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER            24.36 A      -  
 21     1466       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN          24.38 A      -  
 22     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             24.39 A      -  
 23     1642       PHILLIPS, GREG         23  DUKE HI          24.46 A      -  
 24     1348       SCHRYVER, JAY          20  LSC  CO          24.52 A      -  
 25     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL          24.53 A      -  
 25     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA             24.53 A      -  
 27     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          24.54 A      -  
 27     1368       WILLIAMS, MIKE         23  TROJ CA          24.54 A      -  
 29     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER            24.55 A      -  
 29     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF             24.55 A      -  
 31     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC          24.56 A      -  
 31     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC          24.56 A+     -  
 31     1595       SPENCER, KURT          20  SCSC PC          24.56 A      -  
 34     1639       GREENWOOD, SCOTT           UNAT             24.60 B-     -  
 35     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN          24.61 B-     -  
 36     1541       JONES, LANCE           19  CAJ  SN          24.64 B-     -  
 36     1415       VONSCHOFF, SCOTT       20  SDA  AZ          24.64 B-     -  
 38     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL          24.73 B-     -  
 39     1597       COUNTS, GLENN          21  SCSC PC          24.76 B-     -  
 40     1638       MOORE, WILL                NCA  SI          24.80        -  
 41     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER            24.82        -  
 42     1254       MESSMER, MATT          18  PASC PC          24.84        -  
 43     1270       PERDOMO, DAVID             ADAEM            24.91        -  
 44     1649       BURTON, MIKE           18  BEND OR          24.93        -  
 45     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV          24.94        -  
 46     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             24.95        -  
 47     1414       TRINIDAD, ANDREY       22  SDA  AZ          24.96        -  
 47     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT             24.96        -  
 49     1301       MEYER, SCOTT               WOLV MI          24.99        -  
 50     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC          25.00        -  
 51     1184       GONZALAZ, CITEY            UF   FL          25.02        -  
 51     1388       PARK, CHRIS            19  SJA  PC          25.02        -  
 53     1599       RONSON, STEVE          21  SCSC PC          25.03        -  
 54     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER            25.06        -  
 55     1637       SANSOE, MATT               WCAB PC          25.09        -  
 56     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN          25.10        -  
 56     1653       ARNENSON, DAVID        20  RPSC PC          25.10        -  
 58     1119       DERRICK, SETH          18  PST  SN          25.11        -  
 59     1359       LEE, ERIK              15  MSJA PC          25.12        -  
 60     1529       MOFFET, TIM            21  MP   PC          25.14        -  
 60     1485       STUDINSKI, ART             SUNN PC          25.14        -  
 62     1489       HENDERSON, SANDY           TAS              25.15        -  
 63     1255       SAMOTYI, JOHN          18  PASC PC          25.17        -  
 64     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN          25.18        -  
 65     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL          25.21        -  
 66     1601       JONES, CLAYTON         20  SCSC PC          25.24        -  
 67     1164       LAURANCE, RYAN         21  SBSC SC          25.26        -  
 67     1602       SIEBERT, MARK          18  SCSC PC          25.26        -  
 69     1258       AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY     18  PASC PC          25.28        -  
 70     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC          25.29        -  
 71     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI          25.30        -  
 72     1386       SHORT, MICHAEL         18  SJA  PC          25.31        -  
 73     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR          25.32        -  
 74     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA          25.33        -  
 74     1518       RODDE, BRIAN           20  NAPA PC          25.33        -  
 76     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN          25.34        -  
 76     1654       CRAIGEHEAD, JASON      22  RPSC PC          25.34        -  
 78     1478       DINGLER, RYAN          17  UNAT             25.40        -  
 79     1629       HALL, RICHARD              UNAT             25.42        -  
 80     1052       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA             25.43        -  
 80     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV          25.43        -  
 82     1367       SMITH, NICK            20  TROJ CA          25.45        -  
 83     1522       CROASDELL, ROSS        23  NAPA PC          25.48        -  
 84     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC          25.60        -  
 85     1542       MARSALL, MATT          16  CAJ  SN          25.66        -  
 86     1373       REHEMANN, STEPHEN          DACA PC          25.70        -  
 87     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA          25.77        -  
 88     1439       TAM, ANSEL             19  BSS  FL          25.79        -  
 89     1232       LESNEWSKY, ERIK        17  GGST PC          25.85        -  
 89     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC          25.85        -  
 91     1391       DRUCKER, ADAM          17  OAPB PC          25.87        -  
 92     1614       COLLINS, CHRIS         19  NCA  SI          25.91        -  
 93     1095       NICOLL, ALEX           19  WCAB PC          25.94        -  
 94     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV          25.98        -  
 95     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC          26.15        -  
 96     1463       DAVIS, MATT            18  CCA  SN          26.17        -  
 97     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC          26.18        -  
 98     1097       RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN   20  WCAB PC          26.26        -  
 99     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR          26.30        -  
100     1090       BENTON, KEVIN          17  WCAB PC          26.32        -  
100     1486       BATES, EVAN                BARR IN          26.32        -  
102     1470       BROWNELL, AJ           17  CLOV CC          26.35        -  
103     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC          26.44        -  
104     1012       MCWAY, MICHAEL         17  NCAC NC          26.74        -  
105     1650       ANDREW, JOSH           18  BEND OR          27.13        -  
106     1154       REYNOLDS, CHRIS        19  THSC OR          27.25        -  
107     1118       ANDERSON, MATT         16  PST  SN          27.36        -  
  -     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN            DQ         -  
  -     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR            DQ         -  
  -     1375       TAM, FRANCIS               DACA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT               DQ         -  
  -     1587       WALES, CRAIG           20  SCSC PC            NS         -  
  -     1129       HERLIHY, KEVIN         19  CUDA PC            NS         -  
  -     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI            NS         -  
  -     1520       MITCHELL, JOSH         15  NAPA PC            NS         -  
  -     1609       RADLEY, ADRIAN             AUST               NS         -  
  -     1626       MORGAN, JOEY               UNAT               NS         -