Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

     Meet Results for Session 5 -Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Finals -LC Meters
 
 
Event 13  Women  400  IM
A:    ------     5:04.29
B:    ------     5:09.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        4:51.73 A     22  
               31.99     1:07.75     1:45.99     2:23.37                       
             3:04.66     3:45.97     4:19.73     4:51.73                       
  2     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           4:52.09 A     19  
               31.25     1:05.96     1:44.49     2:22.37                       
             3:04.44     3:47.09     4:20.59     4:52.09                       
  3     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        4:53.42 A     18  
               30.90     1:06.60     1:45.37     2:23.49                       
             3:05.23     3:47.85     4:21.70     4:53.42                       
  4     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        4:54.19 A     17  
               31.76     1:07.54     1:45.58     2:23.17                       
             3:06.39     3:50.15     4:22.58     4:54.19                       
  5     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        4:54.74 A     16  
               32.36     1:08.62     1:48.75     2:28.43                       
             3:08.62     3:48.92     4:22.32     4:54.74                       
  6     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        4:57.92 A     15  
               32.47     1:08.09     1:46.58     2:24.11                       
             3:08.10     3:51.57     4:25.27     4:57.92                       
  7     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           4:57.94 A     14  
               31.53     1:08.07     1:45.46     2:22.21                       
             3:06.82     3:52.47     4:26.21     4:57.94                       
  8     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        4:59.75 A     13  
               32.27     1:10.15     1:48.03     2:26.23                       
             3:08.81     3:51.87     4:25.66     4:59.75                       
  9     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        5:06.58 B-    12  
               32.83     1:08.77     1:48.65     2:27.78                       
             3:11.04     3:54.84     4:31.61     5:06.58                       
* Consolations
 10     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        4:57.28 A     10  
               32.62     1:09.02     1:48.14     2:26.01                       
             3:08.02     3:50.24     4:24.62     4:57.28                       
 11     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        4:58.63 A      8  
               31.90     1:07.67     1:47.43     2:26.04                       
             3:07.87     3:50.29     4:25.24     4:58.63                       
 12     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        4:59.56 A      7  
               31.36     1:06.76     1:46.32     2:24.68                       
             3:07.68     3:51.17     4:25.44     4:59.56                       
 13     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        5:02.19 A      6  
               33.07     1:10.79     1:49.24     2:27.42                       
             3:10.42     3:54.34     4:29.05     5:02.19                       
 14     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        5:02.64 A      5  
               33.02     1:11.81     1:57.34     2:40.23                       
             3:19.43     4:00.47     4:32.70     5:02.64                       
 15     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        5:05.00 B-     4  
               33.30     1:09.80     1:48.18     2:25.60                       
             3:11.26     3:56.53     4:31.59     5:05.00                       
 16     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        5:05.35 B-     3  
               31.84     1:07.80     1:48.72     2:28.92                       
             3:11.16     3:54.52     4:30.55     5:05.35                       
 17     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           5:06.98 B-     2  
               32.40     1:10.09     1:50.93     2:29.99                       
             3:13.98     3:58.10     4:33.05     5:06.98                       
 18     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        5:09.01 B      1  
               33.73     1:12.91     1:52.36     2:31.88                       
             3:14.21     3:57.95     4:34.14     5:09.01                       
 
Event 14  Men  100  Fly 
A:    ------       57.99
B:    ------       58.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             54.69 A     22  
               25.67       54.69                                               
  2     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          55.08 A     19  
               25.96       55.08                                               
  3     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          55.42 A     18  
               25.78       55.42                                               
  4     1627       KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN         CAL  PC          55.50 A     17  
               26.47       55.50                                               
  5     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST          55.64 A     16  
               26.02       55.64                                               
  6     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA             55.95 A     15  
               26.13       55.95                                               
  7     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC          56.04 A     14  
               26.45       56.04                                               
  8     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             56.08 A     12.5
               26.55       56.08                                               
  8     1600       PIERCE, MATTHEW        21  SCSC PC          56.08 A     12.5
               26.56       56.08                                               
* Consolations
 10     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA             56.42 A     10  
               26.19       56.42                                               
 11     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ             56.75 A      8  
               26.90       56.75                                               
 12     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC          57.08 A      6.5
               27.30       57.08                                               
 12     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC          57.08 A      6.5
               27.45       57.08                                               
 14     1347       PINEDA, RUBEN              EL               57.48 A      5  
               27.46       57.48                                               
 15     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF             57.49 A+     4  
               27.20       57.49                                               
 16     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC          57.53 A      3  
               26.67       57.53                                               
 17     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA          58.48 B-     2  
               26.68       58.48                                               
  -     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ               DQ         -  
               26.29       55.43                                               
 
Event 15  Women  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:15.99
B:    ------     1:16.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        1:11.94 A     22  
               34.56     1:11.94                                               
  2     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           1:13.37 A     19  
               35.12     1:13.37                                               
  3     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        1:13.83 A     18  
               34.97     1:13.83                                               
  4     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        1:14.81 A     17  
               35.44     1:14.81                                               
  5     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        1:15.12 A     16  
               36.00     1:15.12                                               
  6     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        1:15.35 A     15  
               35.83     1:15.35                                               
  7     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC          1:15.82 A+    14  
               35.60     1:15.82                                               
  8     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        1:16.44 B-    13  
               36.34     1:16.44                                               
  -     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL            DQ         -  
               34.54     1:11.88                                               
* Consolations
 10     1379       SCHMIDT, HEIDI             DACA PC        1:14.89 A     10  
               35.42     1:14.89                                               
 11     1621       BYMA, CAMDIA           16  NCA  SI        1:16.33 B-     8  
               36.62     1:16.33                                               
 12     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        1:16.43 B-     6.5
               36.92     1:16.43                                               
 12     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC        1:16.43 B-     6.5
               36.29     1:16.43                                               
 14     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        1:16.54 B-     5  
               36.59     1:16.54                                               
 15     1222       PUERTAS, KENIA             VENZ           1:16.69 B-     4  
               36.06     1:16.69                                               
 16     1122       HASTERT, STEPHANIE     14  PST  SN        1:16.73 B-     3  
               37.13     1:16.73                                               
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        1:16.97        2  
               36.78     1:16.97                                               
 18     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        1:24.04        1  
               40.26     1:24.04                                               
 
Event 16  Men  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:05.79
B:    ------     4:09.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA        3:54.51 A     22  
               27.20       56.17     1:25.69     1:55.43                       
             2:25.58     2:55.92     3:25.65     3:54.51                       
  2     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST        3:58.32 A     19  
               28.96       59.45     1:29.59     2:00.10                       
             2:30.33     3:00.18     3:29.84     3:58.32                       
  3     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI        3:58.42 A     18  
               27.94       57.64     1:27.77     1:58.03                       
             2:28.27     2:58.71     3:28.72     3:58.42                       
  4     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        3:59.57 A     17  
               27.74       57.33     1:27.26     1:57.55                       
             2:28.04     2:58.75     3:29.41     3:59.57                       
  5     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF           4:01.11 A     16  
               28.18       58.07     1:28.70     1:59.29                       
             2:30.11     3:00.82     3:32.06     4:01.11                       
  6     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           4:01.25 A     15  
               28.45       58.45     1:28.33     1:58.75                       
             2:29.51     3:00.74     3:31.56     4:01.25                       
  7     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           4:01.67 A     14  
               27.72       57.61     1:27.74     1:58.13                       
             2:28.95     2:59.98     3:31.43     4:01.67                       
  8     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        4:01.74 A     13  
               28.04       57.96     1:28.57     1:58.95                       
             2:29.90     3:01.00     3:31.88     4:01.74                       
  9     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI        4:07.50 B-    12  
               29.22       59.73     1:30.72     2:01.97                       
             2:33.04     3:04.71     3:36.04     4:07.50                       
* Consolations
 10     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST        3:58.56 A     10  
               26.97       56.39     1:26.48     1:56.51                       
             2:27.03     2:57.56     3:28.42     3:58.56                       
 11     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ           3:59.05 A      8  
               28.28       58.27     1:28.57     1:58.91                       
             2:29.21     2:59.28     3:29.56     3:59.05                       
 12     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        4:01.43 A      7  
               28.16       58.19     1:28.45     1:58.59                       
             2:29.30     3:00.05     3:30.90     4:01.43                       
 13     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        4:02.96 A      6  
               28.36       59.61     1:30.74     2:01.77                       
             2:32.75     3:03.45     3:34.25     4:02.96                       
 14     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI        4:04.70 A      5  
               28.89       59.73     1:30.51     2:01.46                       
             2:32.81     3:03.87     3:34.58     4:04.70                       
 15     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        4:06.62 B-     4  
               29.16       59.57     1:30.76     2:01.90                       
             2:32.99     3:04.44     3:36.01     4:06.62                       
 16     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA           4:06.68 B-     3  
               29.44     1:00.64     1:32.02     2:03.25                       
             2:34.45     3:05.24     3:36.78     4:06.68                       
 17     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        4:09.62 B-     2  
               28.24       58.84     1:29.95     2:01.69                       
             2:33.56     3:05.84     3:38.07     4:09.62                       
 18     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        4:13.08        1  
               28.95     1:00.74     1:32.25     2:04.18                       
             2:36.31     3:09.02     3:41.70     4:13.08                       
 
Event 17  Women  200  Free 
A:    ------     2:07.69
B:    ------     2:09.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        2:00.49 A     22  
               28.67       59.14     1:30.19     2:00.49                       
  2     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        2:02.10 A     19  
               29.66     1:00.95     1:31.88     2:02.10                       
  3     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           2:03.47 A     18  
               30.07     1:01.34     1:32.93     2:03.47                       
  4     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA        2:03.93 A     17  
               29.31     1:00.71     1:32.62     2:03.93                       
  5     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC        2:05.07 A     16  
               30.11     1:01.76     1:33.76     2:05.07                       
  6     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF           2:06.08 A     15  
               28.83     1:00.31     1:33.69     2:06.08                       
  7     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           2:06.26 A     14  
               29.69     1:01.77     1:34.26     2:06.26                       
  8     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        2:07.64 A     13  
               30.32     1:02.21     1:35.15     2:07.64                       
  9     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        2:08.32 B-    12  
               29.89     1:02.28     1:35.50     2:08.32                       
* Consolations
 10     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST        2:05.73 A     10  
               29.20     1:00.74     1:33.07     2:05.73                       
 11     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC        2:05.91 A      8  
               30.02     1:01.96     1:34.53     2:05.91                       
 12     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        2:06.02 A      7  
               31.25     1:03.78     1:35.99     2:06.02                       
 13     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA        2:06.58 A      6  
               29.99     1:02.11     1:34.92     2:06.58                       
 14     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL        2:06.78 A      5  
               30.25     1:02.24     1:35.11     2:06.78                       
 15     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ           2:06.79 A      4  
               29.68     1:02.01     1:34.77     2:06.79                       
 16     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        2:07.05 A      3  
               30.12     1:01.52     1:34.52     2:07.05                       
 17     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST        2:07.64 A      2  
               29.27     1:00.98     1:34.67     2:07.64                       
 18     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           2:09.04 B-     1  
               30.58     1:02.80     1:36.53     2:09.04                       
 
Event 18  Men  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:10.39
B:    ------     2:12.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        2:02.76 A     22  
               29.45     1:00.77     1:32.43     2:02.76                       
  2     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA        2:02.94 A     19  
               28.95     1:00.10     1:31.82     2:02.94                       
  3     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV        2:03.58 A     18  
               29.79     1:00.82     1:32.73     2:03.58                       
  4     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF           2:03.68 A     17  
               29.51     1:00.48     1:32.65     2:03.68                       
  5     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN        2:05.27 A     16  
               29.76     1:01.34     1:33.47     2:05.27                       
  6     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA           2:06.56 A     15  
               30.02     1:02.02     1:34.55     2:06.56                       
  7     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH           2:07.76 A     14  
               29.87     1:02.50     1:35.70     2:07.76                       
  8     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR        2:08.05 A     13  
               30.67     1:02.82     1:36.03     2:08.05                       
  9     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA           2:08.66 A     12  
               30.39     1:01.89     1:35.67     2:08.66                       
* Consolations
 10     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI        2:06.61 A     10  
               29.21     1:00.89     1:33.80     2:06.61                       
 11     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF           2:06.66 A      8  
               29.50     1:01.58     1:34.46     2:06.66                       
 12     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:07.77 A      7  
               30.27     1:02.22     1:35.14     2:07.77                       
 13     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ           2:07.90 A      6  
               30.43     1:02.59     1:35.34     2:07.90                       
 14     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN        2:08.40 A      5  
               30.31     1:02.69     1:35.80     2:08.40                       
 15     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:09.06 A      4  
               31.12     1:03.42     1:36.68     2:09.06                       
 16     1018       FERRIS, MIKE           17  LIAC MR        2:10.19 A      3  
               31.11     1:03.60     1:37.35     2:10.19                       
 17     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST        2:10.42 B-     2  
               30.69     1:02.89     1:36.86     2:10.42                       
 18     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC        2:11.80 B-     1  
               30.97     1:03.63     1:37.33     2:11.80                       
 
Event 19  Women  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:06.89
B:    ------     1:07.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF           1:03.34 A     22  
               31.19     1:03.34                                               
  2     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF           1:03.93 A     19  
               31.02     1:03.93                                               
  3     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        1:04.06 A     18  
               31.20     1:04.06                                               
  4     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           1:04.67 A     17  
               32.58     1:04.67                                               
  5     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC        1:04.95 A     16  
               32.34     1:04.95                                               
  6     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        1:05.12 A     15  
               31.98     1:05.12                                               
  7     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ        1:05.62 A     14  
               32.28     1:05.62                                               
  8     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        1:06.86 A     13  
               32.67     1:06.86                                               
  9     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:07.33 B-    12  
               32.44     1:07.33                                               
* Consolations
 10     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        1:06.28 A     10  
               32.96     1:06.28                                               
 11     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR        1:06.30 A      8  
               32.98     1:06.30                                               
 12     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        1:07.20 B-     7  
               32.75     1:07.20                                               
 13     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC        1:07.59 B-     6  
               33.05     1:07.59                                               
 14     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        1:07.75 B-     5  
               33.88     1:07.75                                               
 15     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        1:07.91        4  
               33.31     1:07.91                                               
 16     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        1:08.25        3  
               33.94     1:08.25                                               
 17     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV        1:09.59        2  
               33.99     1:09.59                                               
 18     1058       MARIN, AMANDA          22  PDSA           1:09.90        1  
               33.48     1:09.90                                               
 
Event 20  Men  50  Free 
A:    ------       24.59
B:    ------       24.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA          22.99 A     22  
  2     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI          23.32 A     19  
  3     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL          23.35 A     18  
  4     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             23.41 A     17  
  5     1628       HALL, GARY                 UNAT             23.50 A     16  
  6     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC          23.53 A     15  
  7     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          23.55 A     14  
  8     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          23.67 A     13  
  9     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          23.71 A     12  
* Consolations
 10     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             23.94 A     10  
 11     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          24.08 A      8  
 12     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC          24.14 A      6.5
 12     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ             24.14 A      6.5
 14     1643       STANFORD, JEFF         23  DUKE HI          24.18 A      5  
 15     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ          24.27 A      4  
 16     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC          24.29 A      3  
 17     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL          24.30 A      2  
 18     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM            24.50 A      1  
 
Event 21  Women  800  R-Free 
A:    ------     8:59.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3017       PDSA A                     PDSA           8:22.59 A     44  
    1:01.61            2:06.89            2:33.55            4:14.10           
    5:14.04            6:18.85            7:19.17            8:22.59           
  2     3103       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        8:26.05 A     38  
    1:01.23            2:02.08            3:05.42            4:10.89           
    5:13.23            6:19.77            7:22.68            8:26.05           
  3     3131       Stanford Swimming A        STAN PC        8:27.18 A     36  
    1:00.90            2:06.31                               4:15.26           
    5:16.78            6:23.95            8:27.18            8:27.18           
  4     3039       California Aquatics A      CAL  PC        8:34.03 A     34  
    1:04.76            2:05.06            3:07.23            4:13.44           
    5:17.11            6:24.38            7:27.77            8:34.03           
  5     3047       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        8:38.08 A     32  
    1:04.31            2:10.90            2:37.80            4:17.73           
    5:20.93            6:27.48            7:30.70            8:38.08           
  6     3043       UF A                       UF   FL        8:39.53 A     30  
    1:04.03            2:09.51            3:12.29            4:18.69           
    5:21.94            6:28.72            7:31.86            8:39.53           
  7     3148       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        8:40.64 A     28  
    1:03.89            2:09.47            3:10.67            4:17.35           
    5:20.74            6:28.08            7:32.20            8:40.64           
  8     3012       LOSC A                     LOSC OR        8:45.10 A     26  
    1:03.59            2:10.13            2:32.93            4:22.49           
    5:28.29            6:36.28            7:39.48            8:45.10           
  9     3018       PDSA B                     PDSA           8:45.17 A     24  
    1:03.90            2:10.48            3:14.12            4:19.79           
    5:26.58            6:35.93            7:38.85            8:45.17           
 10     3149       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        8:46.78 A     20  
    1:04.15            2:10.90            3:13.78            4:19.91           
    5:24.68            6:33.67            6:54.50            8:46.78           
 11     3033       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        8:46.83 A     16  
    1:04.00            2:11.58            3:16.42            4:24.47           
    5:28.89            6:38.16            7:41.26            8:46.83           
 12     3104       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        8:49.93 A     14  
    1:04.72            2:10.67            3:14.33            4:21.92           
    5:27.14            6:36.01            7:41.03            8:49.93           
 13     3003       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        8:51.35 A     12  
    1:04.49            2:13.57            3:20.61            4:30.18           
    5:35.09            6:42.35            7:45.96            8:51.35           
 14     3034       SRVL B                     SRVL PC        8:54.45 A     10  
    1:05.82            2:13.99            3:19.73            4:26.94           
    5:32.57            6:40.21            7:46.36            8:54.45           
 15     3062       BC A                       BC   PN        8:54.64 A      8  
    1:05.73            2:16.27            3:21.10            4:30.40           
    5:34.17            6:42.41            7:46.98            8:54.64           
 16     3137       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        8:56.60 A      6  
    1:05.23            2:14.07            3:19.77            4:28.14           
    5:32.83            6:42.67            7:47.53            8:56.60           
 17     3076       Terrapins B                TERA PC        8:57.67 A      4  
    1:06.22            2:13.92            3:19.29            4:28.63           
    5:34.89            6:42.78            7:47.44            8:57.67           
    8:57.67                                                  8:57.67           
 18     3004       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB B       NCAC NC        8:57.82 A      2  
    1:04.71            2:12.00            3:16.28            4:28.40           
    5:32.33            6:42.06            7:47.25            8:57.82           
 19     3066       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          8:58.78 A      -  
    1:05.74            2:12.41            3:18.90            4:27.04           
    5:33.32            6:45.05            7:50.02            8:58.78           
 20     3142       SMST A                     SMST SN        9:02.58        -  
    1:05.52            2:13.56            3:21.72            4:32.72           
    5:38.98            6:49.58            7:54.40            9:02.58           
  -     3075       Terrapins A                TERA PC            DQ         -  
    1:03.55            2:08.22            3:12.27            4:19.78           
    5:23.03            6:26.37            7:30.08            8:38.38           
 
Event 22  Men  800  R-Free 
A:    ------     8:14.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3157       MVN A                      MVN  CA        7:38.21 A     44  
      57.23            1:55.63            2:50.51            3:47.16           
    4:41.95            5:41.15            6:36.87            7:38.21           
  2     3150       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        7:40.59 A     38  
      56.10            1:56.15            2:52.23            3:52.23           
    4:47.76            5:47.21            6:41.62            7:40.59           
  3     3019       PDSA A                     PDSA           7:41.52 A     36  
      56.58            1:55.67            2:50.92            3:50.43           
    4:45.35            5:44.99            6:41.25            7:41.52           
  4     3054       Venezuela A                VENZ           7:44.34 A     34  
      57.92            1:55.52            2:52.14            3:51.09           
    4:47.26            5:46.83            6:43.27            7:44.34           
  5     3069       Club Wolverine A           WOLV MI        7:45.65 A     32  
      56.56            1:55.14            2:52.24            3:51.51           
    4:47.71            5:51.14            6:47.33            7:45.65           
  6     3105       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        7:53.06 A     30  
      58.02            1:57.11            2:53.51            3:54.03           
    4:52.83            5:53.66            6:51.83            7:53.06           
  7     3151       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        7:54.00 A     28  
      56.61            1:57.73            2:55.77            3:57.50           
    4:55.32            5:56.04            6:53.07            7:54.00           
  8     3048       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        7:56.55 A     26  
      58.21            1:57.51            2:55.63            3:57.11           
    4:55.74            5:58.12            6:54.50            7:56.55           
  9     3159       North Coast Aquatics A     NCA  SI        7:58.49 A     24  
      57.19            1:57.50            2:54.68            3:55.80           
    4:53.30            5:55.12            6:52.41            7:58.49           
 10     3121       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        8:02.78 A     20  
      58.79            2:00.15            2:59.49            4:02.23           
    5:00.82            6:04.31            7:02.14            8:02.78           
 11     3090       Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA        8:04.80 A     16  
      57.12            1:59.58            2:55.58            3:57.15           
    4:54.49            5:59.26            6:57.84            8:04.80           
 12     3020       PDSA B                     PDSA           8:05.07 A     14  
    1:00.37            2:02.94            3:01.81            4:05.70           
    5:04.35            6:05.31            7:04.68            8:05.07           
 13     3106       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        8:05.16 A     12  
      58.53            2:00.30            2:59.66            4:00.88           
    5:01.02            6:06.27            7:04.23            8:05.16           
 14     3077       Terrapins A                TERA PC        8:05.19 A     10  
      59.06            2:01.43            3:00.57            4:02.77           
    5:03.45            6:06.43            7:02.92            8:05.19           
 15     3005       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        8:05.44 A      8  
      59.27            2:00.87            2:58.86            4:01.12           
    5:01.23            6:07.24            7:04.14            8:05.44           
 16     3078       Terrapins B                TERA PC        8:13.87 A      6  
      59.47            2:00.55            3:01.07            4:03.87           
    5:04.80            6:09.21            7:09.43            8:13.87           
 17     3138       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        8:14.42 A      4  
      58.86            1:35.14            2:01.44            4:06.76           
    4:35.64            5:05.86            7:08.35            8:14.42           
 18     3059       Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC        8:14.57        2  
      59.79            2:02.23            3:02.78            4:07.30           
    5:08.63            6:14.43            7:13.22            8:14.57           
 19     3122       Reno Aquatic Club B        RENO PC        8:31.23        -  
      59.44            2:02.83            3:05.76            4:13.22           
    5:13.53            6:17.72            7:21.40            8:31.23           
  -     3010       RACER A                    RACER              DQ         -  
      56.50            1:55.07            2:50.35            3:52.17           
    4:48.52            5:48.94            6:46.18            7:47.22           
  -     3112       FAST A                     FAST PC            NS         -