Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

  Meet Results for Session 6 -Sunday, June 27, 1999 - Preliminaries -LC Meters
 
 
Event 23  Women  200  Fly 
A:    ------     2:22.59
B:    ------     2:24.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           2:14.39 A      -  
               30.87     1:04.98     1:39.60     2:14.39                       
  2     1340       OHTA, AI                   JASF           2:14.92 A      -  
               29.49     1:03.66     1:39.25     2:14.92                       
  3     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        2:15.75 A      -  
               31.20     1:05.50     1:40.04     2:15.75                       
  4     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        2:15.76 A      -  
               31.26     1:05.63     1:40.86     2:15.76                       
  5     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           2:16.96 A      -  
               30.93     1:05.99     1:41.64     2:16.96                       
  6     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        2:17.53 A      -  
               31.74     1:06.91     1:42.19     2:17.53                       
  7     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        2:18.28 A      -  
               31.78     1:06.72     1:42.27     2:18.28                       
  8     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        2:18.35 A      -  
               31.41     1:05.91     1:41.17     2:18.35                       
  9     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        2:18.46 A      -  
               31.64     1:06.32     1:41.95     2:18.46                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        2:18.93 A      -  
               31.30     1:06.42     1:42.55     2:18.93                       
 10     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:18.93 A      -  
               31.67     1:06.67     1:43.12     2:18.93                       
 12     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        2:19.09 A      -  
               30.88     1:05.57     1:41.46     2:19.09                       
 13     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT           2:19.69 A      -  
               31.25     1:06.48     1:43.01     2:19.69                       
 14     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        2:20.73 A      -  
               31.77     1:07.60     1:44.21     2:20.73                       
 15     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        2:21.17 A      -  
               32.15     1:08.25     1:45.11     2:21.17                       
 16     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        2:21.74 A+     -  
               32.35     1:08.28     1:44.32     2:21.74                       
 17     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        2:22.65 B-     -  
               31.70     1:07.83     1:44.81     2:22.65                       
 18     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        2:22.96 B-     -  
               33.05     1:09.36     1:45.54     2:22.96                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ        2:23.12 B-     -  
               32.21     1:08.55     1:45.53     2:23.12                       
 20     1220       DONELAN, MOLLY         15  UNAT           2:23.29 B      -  
               32.85     1:09.38     1:46.66     2:23.29                       
 21     1160       GREEN, MELISSA         16  THSC OR        2:23.30 B      -  
               31.84     1:08.13     1:45.55     2:23.30                       
 22     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:23.40 B-     -  
               33.27     1:09.37     1:45.59     2:23.40                       
 23     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC        2:23.72 B-     -  
               31.78     1:08.37     1:45.56     2:23.72                       
 24     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:23.82 B      -  
               33.17     1:09.98     1:46.71     2:23.82                       
 25     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA           2:23.89 B-     -  
               31.82     1:08.22     1:46.12     2:23.89                       
 26     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  UNAT           2:23.90 B-     -  
               33.08     1:09.56     1:46.68     2:23.90                       
 27     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        2:24.05 B-     -  
               33.36     1:09.64     1:46.02     2:24.05                       
 28     1559       DALEY, KRISTY          15  SMST SN        2:24.20        -  
               33.95     1:10.48     1:46.96     2:24.20                       
 29     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        2:24.34        -  
               32.68     1:09.20     1:46.41     2:24.34                       
 30     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        2:24.36        -  
               31.59     1:07.93     1:45.77     2:24.36                       
 31     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC        2:24.80        -  
               33.09     1:09.93     1:47.40     2:24.80                       
 32     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC        2:25.13        -  
               33.39     1:11.11     1:48.62     2:25.13                       
 33     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        2:25.19        -  
               32.44     1:09.99     1:47.51     2:25.19                       
 34     1235       DALANZO, LINDSEY       16  TIGR PC        2:25.72        -  
               32.89     1:09.76     1:47.44     2:25.72                       
 35     1553       CRAY, JENNY                TSC  PN        2:25.87        -  
               33.68     1:11.01     1:48.21     2:25.87                       
 36     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        2:26.11        -  
               33.57     1:10.93     1:48.80     2:26.11                       
 37     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC        2:26.13        -  
               32.24     1:09.30     1:47.89     2:26.13                       
 38     1024       BLACKMAN, MEREDITH     16  UNAT           2:26.22        -  
               32.98     1:09.56     1:47.78     2:26.22                       
 39     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        2:26.55        -  
               33.38     1:11.41     1:49.06     2:26.55                       
 40     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC        2:27.24        -  
               32.92     1:10.32     1:48.66     2:27.24                       
 41     1105       WHICHARD, EMILY        18  SRVL PC        2:27.26        -  
               32.54     1:09.86     1:48.09     2:27.26                       
 42     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UN-PCPC        2:27.31        -  
               33.83     1:11.66     1:49.05     2:27.31                       
 43     1139       HERMANN, STEPHANIE     19  CAL  PC        2:27.56        -  
               31.96     1:08.42     1:46.91     2:27.56                       
 44     1430       MIZELL, KATIE          19  BSS  FL        2:27.90        -  
               32.88     1:10.18     1:48.41     2:27.90                       
 45     1294       KURALE, ANDREA             WOLV MI        2:28.08        -  
               32.72     1:11.02     1:48.80     2:28.08                       
 46     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        2:28.68        -  
               31.79     1:08.54     1:48.14     2:28.68                       
 47     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        2:28.83        -  
               32.81     1:10.94     1:50.03     2:28.83                       
 48     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR        2:29.03        -  
               33.44     1:10.66     1:48.91     2:29.03                       
 49     1554       SAMPLE, AUTUM              TSC  PN        2:29.16        -  
               33.29     1:10.10     1:48.39     2:29.16                       
 50     1246       SNYDER, KAREN          19  PASC PC        2:29.36        -  
               33.42     1:10.56     1:49.57     2:29.36                       
 51     1496       BUAMGARTNER, JOANNA    16  ROSE CA        2:29.72        -  
               33.52     1:12.14     1:50.29     2:29.72                       
 52     1236       MOECKEL, JEN           16  TIGR PC        2:29.89        -  
               33.70     1:11.69     1:50.42     2:29.89                       
 53     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        2:30.05        -  
               34.40     1:12.53     1:51.08     2:30.05                       
 54     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           2:30.23        -  
               32.49     1:09.66     1:49.30     2:30.23                       
 55     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        2:30.72        -  
               34.29     1:13.08     1:51.36     2:30.72                       
 56     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        2:31.89        -  
               33.49     1:11.98     1:51.85     2:31.89                       
 57     1523       FRISINGER, LAUREL      19  NAPA PC        2:32.10        -  
               33.68     1:11.98     1:51.65     2:32.10                       
 58     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        2:32.21        -  
               33.35     1:11.72     1:51.89     2:32.21                       
 59     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ        2:33.02        -  
               35.32     1:14.73     1:53.94     2:33.02                       
 60     1558       MELINA, EMILY              TSC  PN        2:33.16        -  
               33.24     1:10.82     1:51.21     2:33.16                       
 61     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC        2:35.99        -  
               34.58     1:13.25     1:54.50     2:35.99                       
  -     1021       BREECE-RODRIGUEZ, GRACI15  BP   CO            DQ         -  
  -     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR            DQ         -  
               33.56     1:12.45     1:51.27     2:28.75                       
  -     1143       OVERTON, ELLI          25  CAL  PC            NS         -  
  -     1133       THOMAS, MARY               SON  PC            NS         -  
  -     1369       AYERS, EMILY               TROJ CA            NS         -  
 
Event 24  Men  200  Breast 
A:    ------     2:28.19
B:    ------     2:29.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1330       KITAJIMA, KOSUKE           JASF           2:16.70 A      -  
               31.20     1:06.39     1:41.39     2:16.70                       
  2     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:19.49 A      -  
               31.25     1:06.39     1:42.72     2:19.49                       
  3     1331       TONOMOTO, RYO              JASF           2:21.01 A      -  
               32.33     1:07.80     1:44.45     2:21.01                       
  4     1096       RABB, KEVIN            20  WCAB PC        2:22.25 A      -  
               32.29     1:08.32     1:45.27     2:22.25                       
  5     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:22.51 A      -  
               32.88     1:09.48     1:45.54     2:22.51                       
  6     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:22.78 A      -  
               33.11     1:09.49     1:46.08     2:22.78                       
  7     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        2:23.08 A      -  
               33.19     1:09.83     1:46.32     2:23.08                       
  8     1585       GROTE, KURT            25  SCSC PC        2:23.35 A      -  
               32.25     1:08.08     1:44.89     2:23.35                       
  9     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UN-OROR        2:24.25 A      -  
               33.06     1:09.65     1:46.77     2:24.25                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT           2:25.39 A      -  
               33.92     1:11.41     1:48.03     2:25.39                       
 11     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        2:25.44 A      -  
               33.24     1:10.79     1:47.65     2:25.44                       
 12     1268       SALAS, JUAN                ADAEM          2:25.74 A      -  
               33.57     1:10.43     1:47.67     2:25.74                       
 13     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           2:25.80 A      -  
               33.37     1:10.81     1:48.35     2:25.80                       
 14     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC        2:25.81 A      -  
               33.18     1:10.31     1:47.76     2:25.81                       
 15     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:25.99 A      -  
               33.78     1:11.21     1:48.41     2:25.99                       
 16     1028       JANZ, REGAN            20  RACER          2:26.33 A      -  
               33.20     1:10.41     1:48.33     2:26.33                       
 17     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA           2:26.42 A      -  
               32.75     1:09.10     1:46.81     2:26.42                       
 18     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        2:26.48 A      -  
               34.10     1:11.23     1:48.79     2:26.48                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1287       CHAZICK, RUSSELL           TEX  ST        2:27.47 A      -  
               32.34     1:09.49     1:48.07     2:27.47                       
 20     1604       FOWLER, PATRICK        18  SCSC PC        2:27.57 A      -  
               32.73     1:10.33     1:49.56     2:27.57                       
 21     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV        2:28.95 B-     -  
               34.11     1:11.82     1:50.39     2:28.95                       
 22     1111       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC        2:29.27 B-     -  
               35.10     1:12.96     1:50.78     2:29.27                       
 23     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          2:29.32 B-     -  
               33.70     1:11.57     1:50.31     2:29.32                       
 24     1321       CHISHOLM, BEN          18  TERA PC        2:29.33 B-     -  
               34.87     1:12.55     1:50.51     2:29.33                       
 25     1149       TOBLER, NICHOLAS       17  RIO  AZ        2:29.37 B-     -  
               33.70     1:12.12     1:50.19     2:29.37                       
 26     1162       BRINK, BEN             18  EC   OR        2:29.96        -  
               33.46     1:10.50     1:49.53     2:29.96                       
 27     1267       BERRIS, JEAN               ADAEM          2:29.98        -  
               33.59     1:11.63     1:50.28     2:29.98                       
 28     1301       MEYER, SCOTT               WOLV MI        2:30.26        -  
               34.18     1:12.81     1:51.91     2:30.26                       
 29     1209       SPOON, RYAN            18  CURL PV        2:30.46        -  
               34.95     1:12.99     1:51.67     2:30.46                       
 30     1300       SURIANO, FRANCISCO         WOLV MI        2:30.66        -  
               33.63     1:11.75     1:50.78     2:30.66                       
 31     1154       REYNOLDS, CHRIS        19  THSC OR        2:30.79        -  
               34.08     1:11.98     1:50.84     2:30.79                       
 32     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC        2:30.82        -  
               35.07     1:14.10     1:52.71     2:30.82                       
 33     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT           2:30.99        -  
               34.04     1:12.47     1:51.41     2:30.99                       
 34     1271       UZCATEGUI, DANIEL          ADAEM          2:31.23        -  
               33.80     1:12.79     1:51.27     2:31.23                       
 35     1414       TRINIDAD, ANDREY       22  SDA  AZ        2:31.43        -  
               34.27     1:12.87     1:51.84     2:31.43                       
 36     1593       HOLDEN, BLAKE          22  SCSC PC        2:31.68        -  
               33.93     1:12.22     1:51.80     2:31.68                       
 37     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN        2:32.41        -  
               34.69     1:14.53     1:54.03     2:32.41                       
 38     1649       BURTON, MIKE           18  BEND OR        2:32.76        -  
               34.36     1:13.67     1:53.58     2:32.76                       
 39     1390       CAVALLERO, MARC        19  OAPB PC        2:33.26        -  
               35.43     1:14.97     1:55.38     2:33.26                       
 40     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI        2:33.99        -  
               32.48     1:10.20     1:51.36     2:33.99                       
 41     1163       LOPEZ, ANDY            23  SBSC SC        2:34.11        -  
               35.46     1:14.64     1:54.23     2:34.11                       
 42     1113       BASEPAYNE, CLAY        16  DVA  PC        2:34.38        -  
               34.88     1:14.19     1:53.97     2:34.38                       
 43     1528       HENNESSY, SEAN         17  MP   PC        2:34.56        -  
               34.55     1:13.43     1:53.64     2:34.56                       
 44     1497       LIN, JOHN              16  ROSE CA        2:34.90        -  
               34.84     1:14.41     1:54.98     2:34.90                       
 45     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN        2:35.12        -  
               35.31     1:14.87     1:55.19     2:35.12                       
 46     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV        2:35.36        -  
               34.86     1:13.97     1:54.95     2:35.36                       
 47     1413       TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHE     19  SDA  AZ        2:35.88        -  
               36.20     1:16.00     1:55.67     2:35.88                       
 48     1118       ANDERSON, MATT         16  PST  SN        2:36.04        -  
               34.99     1:14.88     1:55.13     2:36.04                       
 49     1050       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA           2:36.06        -  
               34.08     1:13.16     1:54.13     2:36.06                       
 50     1097       RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN   20  WCAB PC        2:36.49        -  
               35.21     1:15.00     1:54.97     2:36.49                       
 51     1439       TAM, ANSEL             19  BSS  FL        2:36.64        -  
               34.80     1:13.99     1:54.96     2:36.64                       
 52     1520       MITCHELL, JOSH         15  NAPA PC        2:36.73        -  
               35.15     1:14.54     1:54.85     2:36.73                       
 53     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC        2:36.74        -  
               35.87     1:16.00     1:56.81     2:36.74                       
 54     1470       BROWNELL, AJ           17  CLOV CC        2:36.94        -  
               35.31     1:15.15     1:56.53     2:36.94                       
 55     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC        2:37.08        -  
               36.27     1:16.31     1:56.67     2:37.08                       
 56     1541       JONES, LANCE           19  CAJ  SN        2:37.23        -  
               35.23     1:15.85     1:56.72     2:37.23                       
 57     1493       MESSNER, STEVE         21  RED  CA        2:37.58        -  
               36.70     1:17.55     1:56.92     2:37.58                       
 58     1092       EIN, HARRY             20  WCAB PC        2:38.01        -  
               35.65     1:15.97     1:56.66     2:38.01                       
 59     1476       GOUWENS, MATT          19  CLOV CC        2:38.38        -  
               35.62     1:14.95     1:56.53     2:38.38                       
 60     1552       PAYNE, JOEL                TSC  PN        2:38.88        -  
               35.58     1:15.39     1:56.90     2:38.88                       
 61     1655       LENTZ, DEREK           19  RPSC PC        2:41.55        -  
               36.07     1:16.69     1:58.36     2:41.55                       
 62     1650       ANDREW, JOSH           18  BEND OR        2:42.81        -  
               35.44     1:15.93     1:58.16     2:42.81                       
 63     1486       BATES, EVAN                BARR IN        2:43.49        -  
               34.96     1:15.78     1:58.69     2:43.49                       
 64     1517       RUSSELL, TIM           21  RENO PC        2:47.20        -  
               37.95     1:20.59     2:04.31     2:47.20                       
  -     1581       SMALL, ROBBY           16  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
               35.68     1:15.26     1:55.77     2:35.57                       
  -     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV            DQ         -  
               31.71     1:07.05     1:43.83     2:20.48                       
  -     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC            DQ         -  
               33.28     1:12.91     1:53.75     2:34.29                       
  -     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1012       MCWAY, MICHAEL         17  NCAC NC            DQ         -  
               36.80     1:18.51     2:00.49     2:41.82                       
  -     1148       MARK, TIM              17  RIO  AZ            NS         -  
  -     1630       CHAN, ANDREW               UN-PCPC            NS         -  
  -     1257       BJORNER, MATT          18  PASC PC            NS         -  
  -     1315       ROSSI, JUSTIN          19  TERA PC            NS         -  
 
Event 25  Women  50  Free 
A:    ------       27.29
B:    ------       27.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC          26.52 A      -  
  2     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          26.79 A      -  
  3     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST          27.00 A      -  
  4     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ          27.05 A      -  
  5     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC          27.18 A      -  
  6     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF             27.20 A      -  
  7     1175       MANTINDALE, LEAH       20  UF   FL          27.21 A      -  
  8     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC          27.23 A      -  
  9     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC          27.27 A      -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS              27.28 A      -  
 11     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC          27.31 B-     -  
 12     1405       BARTLE, LAURA          20  LAKE PC          27.46 B      -  
 13     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC          27.55 B-     -  
 14     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC          27.58 B-     -  
 14     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA          27.58 B-     -  
 14     1491       COELLO, CELIANGEL          ITALY            27.58 B-     -  
 17     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV          27.66 B-     -  
 17     1262       HARPER, MICHELLE       18  BC   PN          27.66 B-     -  
 17     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA             27.66 B-     -  
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
 20     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC          27.68 B-     -  
 21     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA          27.74 B-     -  
 22     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST          27.75 B-     -  
 23     1167       BELLONI, ANGELA        18  BC   PN          27.76 B-     -  
 24     1172       CHUA, MARILYN          18  BRUN CA          27.77 B      -  
 25     1144       REDING, KATIE          23  CAL  PC          27.80        -  
 26     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC          27.81        -  
 27     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC          27.83        -  
 28     1400       BAGG, SUZY                 OAPB PC          27.88        -  
 29     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC          27.89        -  
 30     1397       ARNOLD, KATIE          13  OAPB PC          27.90        -  
 30     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL          27.90        -  
 32     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ             27.91        -  
 33     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR          28.00        -  
 34     1180       MARTIN, LAUREN             UF   FL          28.01        -  
 35     1525       BECKS, DANIELLE        17  MP   PC          28.03        -  
 36     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL          28.06        -  
 37     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC          28.07        -  
 37     1349       SURYOUTOMO, NINA       18  MSJA PC          28.07        -  
 39     1040       PENDLETON, BETHANY     17  UNAT             28.10        -  
 40     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC          28.11        -  
 41     1101       FAUREAU, LISA          18  SRVL PC          28.16        -  
 42     1399       BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN         UN-PCPC          28.17        -  
 43     1350       JAMISON, TANICA        17  MSJA PC          28.22        -  
 44     1053       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA             28.23        -  
 45     1085       LYON, ALEXIS           20  WCAB PC          28.34        -  
 46     1107       FINGER, KAREN          19  SRVL PC          28.35        -  
 46     1556       CARLAW, LYNDSEY            TSC  PN          28.35        -  
 48     1244       CHAMPION, HALEY        17  PASC PC          28.38        -  
 48     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA             28.38        -  
 50     1544       HERNANDEZ, SARAH       14  CAJ  SN          28.44        -  
 51     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL          28.52        -  
 52     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC          28.55        -  
 53     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  UN-FLFL          28.59        -  
 54     1106       MORSE, ANGELL          19  SRVL PC          28.61        -  
 55     1127       BENDER, GENEVIEVE      19  CUDA PC          28.64        -  
 56     1260       ANTISDALE, JENNIFER    15  BC   PN          28.65        -  
 57     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC          28.71        -  
 58     1070       WAN, MARTINA           16  PDSA             28.73        -  
 59     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL          28.75        -  
 60     1495       CHIN, ALYSSA           15  ROSE CA          28.78        -  
 60     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC          28.78        -  
 62     1524       BARRAR, ANNIE          16  UN-PCPC          28.79        -  
 63     1401       VANCE, LINDSY          19  OAPB PC          28.83        -  
 64     1234       SMART, LINDSEY         17  TIGR PC          28.85        -  
 64     1546       ROJE, TON              18  CAJ  SN          28.85        -  
 66     1291       SUGAR, MISSY               WOLV MI          28.87        -  
 67     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA             28.89        -  
 67     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PCPC          28.89        -  
 69     1078       BARRY, ALISON          17  WCAB PC          28.93        -  
 70     1139       HERMANN, STEPHANIE     19  CAL  PC          28.97        -  
 71     1557       ROARK, BRANDYN             TSC  PN          29.01        -  
 72     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL          29.04        -  
 73     1553       CRAY, JENNY                TSC  PN          29.05        -  
 74     1084       SCHWARCK, HEIDI        20  WCAB PC          29.14        -  
 74     1102       AVILLA, LEILANI        17  SRVL PC          29.14        -  
 76     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL          29.20        -  
 76     1173       GRISSOM, ASHLEY        18  BRUN CA          29.20        -  
 78     1402       LEWIS, KRISTEN             OAPB PC          29.27        -  
 79     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC          29.32        -  
 80     1430       MIZELL, KATIE          19  BSS  FL          29.43        -  
 81     1545       RAWLINS, ANGIE         18  CAJ  SN          29.44        -  
 82     1398       SHASKY, ALLISON        16  OAPB PC          29.45        -  
 83     1080       FOWLES, LESLIE         17  WCAB PC          29.47        -  
 84     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL          29.59        -  
 85     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN          29.79        -  
 85     1081       GRAVENDAHL, HEATHER    20  WCAB PC          29.79        -  
 87     1166       SWANSON, ANNA          19  BISC PN          29.99        -  
 88     1492       SMALLWOOD, AUBRIE      14  LLF  CA          30.54        -  
  -     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI            DQ         -  
  -     1500       GUILLORY, KRISTINA     17  RPSC PC            NS         -  
  -     1396       CORWIN, ELYSE          17  OAPB PC            NS         -  
  -     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA            NS         -  
 
Event 26  Men  100  Free 
A:    ------       53.49
B:    ------       53.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST          50.87 A      -  
               24.48       50.87                                               
  2     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC          51.46 A      -  
               24.58       51.46                                               
  3     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          51.60 A      -  
               24.73       51.60                                               
  4     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             51.76 A      -  
               24.90       51.76                                               
  5     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          51.98 A      -  
               24.56       51.98                                               
  6     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             52.12 A      -  
               25.41       52.12                                               
  7     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI          52.14 A      -  
               24.79       52.14                                               
  8     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA          52.15 A      -  
               25.29       52.15                                               
  9     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ             52.16 A      -  
               25.10       52.16                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          52.24 A      -  
               25.13       52.24                                               
 11     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC          52.29 A      -  
               25.11       52.29                                               
 12     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          52.32 A      -  
               25.08       52.32                                               
 13     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             52.37 A      -  
               25.10       52.37                                               
 14     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          52.39 A      -  
               24.92       52.39                                               
 15     1348       SCHRYVER, JAY          20  LSC  CO          52.45 A      -  
               25.35       52.45                                               
 16     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL          52.55 A      -  
               25.52       52.55                                               
 16     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF             52.55 A      -  
               25.58       52.55                                               
 18     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST          52.58 A      -  
               25.61       52.58                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             52.77 A      -  
               25.79       52.77                                               
 20     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT             52.89 A      -  
               25.93       52.89                                               
 21     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA             52.92 A      -  
               25.48       52.92                                               
 22     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA             52.95 A      -  
               25.66       52.95                                               
 23     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC          52.99 A      -  
               25.71       52.99                                               
 24     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM            53.02 A      -  
               25.37       53.02                                               
 25     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV          53.03 A      -  
               25.55       53.03                                               
 25     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI          53.03 A      -  
               25.63       53.03                                               
 27     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC          53.05 A      -  
               25.91       53.05                                               
 28     1415       VONSCHOFF, SCOTT       20  SDA  AZ          53.09 A      -  
               25.70       53.09                                               
 29     1643       STANFORD, JEFF         23  DUKE HI          53.26 A      -  
               24.81       53.26                                               
 30     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA             53.39 A      -  
               25.65       53.39                                               
 31     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA             53.45 A      -  
               25.89       53.45                                               
 32     1642       PHILLIPS, GREG         23  DUKE HI          53.66 B-     -  
               25.46       53.66                                               
 33     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN          53.77 B-     -  
               25.77       53.77                                               
 34     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER            53.85 B-     -  
               26.10       53.85                                               
 34     1238       SMART, MATT            19  TIGR PC          53.85 B-     -  
               26.07       53.85                                               
 36     1270       PERDOMO, DAVID             ADAEM            53.88 B-     -  
               25.85       53.88                                               
 37     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ          53.96 B-     -  
               26.02       53.96                                               
 37     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER            53.96 B-     -  
               25.79       53.96                                               
 39     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER            54.06        -  
               25.86       54.06                                               
 40     1598       ROBINSON, ANTHONY      19  SCSC PC          54.07        -  
               26.48       54.07                                               
 41     1595       SPENCER, KURT          20  SCSC PC          54.20        -  
               26.13       54.20                                               
 42     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI          54.22        -  
               26.41       54.22                                               
 43     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN          54.28        -  
               26.34       54.28                                               
 44     1639       GREENWOOD, SCOTT           UN-SISI          54.33        -  
               26.35       54.33                                               
 45     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN          54.36        -  
               26.21       54.36                                               
 46     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST          54.41        -  
               26.01       54.41                                               
 47     1599       RONSON, STEVE          21  SCSC PC          54.44        -  
               26.66       54.44                                               
 48     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI          54.47        -  
               27.01       54.47                                               
 49     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL          54.49        -  
               26.10       54.49                                               
 50     1638       MOORE, WILL                NCA  SI          54.55        -  
               26.34       54.55                                               
 51     1367       SMITH, NICK            20  TROJ CA          54.57        -  
               26.23       54.57                                               
 51     1627       KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN         CAL  PC          54.57        -  
               26.85       54.57                                               
 53     1489       HENDERSON, SANDY           TAS              54.58        -  
               26.67       54.58                                               
 53     1601       JONES, CLAYTON         20  SCSC PC          54.58        -  
               26.56       54.58                                               
 55     1254       MESSMER, MATT          18  PASC PC          54.65        -  
               25.89       54.65                                               
 56     1368       WILLIAMS, MIKE         23  TROJ CA          54.68        -  
               25.69       54.68                                               
 57     1623       BRENNAN, JOSEPH        17  UNAT             54.72        -  
               26.33       54.72                                               
 58     1119       DERRICK, SETH          18  PST  SN          54.73        -  
               27.02       54.73                                               
 58     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL          54.73        -  
               26.69       54.73                                               
 60     1602       SIEBERT, MARK          18  SCSC PC          54.76        -  
               25.96       54.76                                               
 60     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL          54.76        -  
               26.15       54.76                                               
 62     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR          54.82        -  
               26.62       54.82                                               
 63     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL          54.83        -  
               26.75       54.83                                               
 64     1116       WANIE, LEE                 BEAR PC          54.89        -  
               26.49       54.89                                               
 65     1637       SANSOE, MATT               WCAB PC          54.95        -  
               26.34       54.95                                               
 66     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR          55.10        -  
               26.43       55.10                                               
 66     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV          55.10        -  
               26.71       55.10                                               
 68     1518       RODDE, BRIAN           20  NAPA PC          55.11        -  
               26.46       55.11                                               
 69     1066       WAKE, DOUG             22  PDSA             55.16        -  
               26.66       55.16                                               
 70     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC          55.22        -  
               27.16       55.22                                               
 70     1255       SAMOTYI, JOHN          18  PASC PC          55.22        -  
               26.32       55.22                                               
 72     1052       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA             55.23        -  
               26.83       55.23                                               
 73     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF             55.31        -  
               26.85       55.31                                               
 74     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC          55.35        -  
               26.87       55.35                                               
 75     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC          55.40        -  
               27.60       55.40                                               
 76     1649       BURTON, MIKE           18  BEND OR          55.41        -  
               25.92       55.41                                               
 77     1301       MEYER, SCOTT               WOLV MI          55.46        -  
               26.71       55.46                                               
 78     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC          55.51        -  
               26.66       55.51                                               
 79     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV          55.67        -  
               26.90       55.67                                               
 80     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC          55.72        -  
               27.28       55.72                                               
 81     1653       ARNENSON, DAVID        20  RPSC PC          55.74        -  
               27.11       55.74                                               
 82     1478       DINGLER, RYAN          17  UNAT             55.80        -  
               26.27       55.80                                               
 83     1184       GONZALAZ, CITEY            UF   FL          55.81        -  
               26.99       55.81                                               
 84     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC          55.82        -  
               27.23       55.82                                               
 85     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC          55.85        -  
               26.96       55.85                                               
 86     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL          55.87        -  
               27.07       55.87                                               
 87     1253       KELLY, GAVIN           17  PASC PC          55.94        -  
               26.80       55.94                                               
 88     1654       CRAIGEHEAD, JASON      22  RPSC PC          55.98        -  
               26.86       55.98                                               
 89     1551       MARTINEZ, ADAM             TSC  PN          56.07        -  
               26.75       56.07                                               
 90     1471       TOLMACHOFF, ERIK       18  CLOV CC          56.24        -  
               27.22       56.24                                               
 91     1529       MOFFET, TIM            21  MP   PC          56.31        -  
               26.46       56.31                                               
 92     1347       PINEDA, RUBEN              EL               56.32        -  
               27.30       56.32                                               
 93     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC          56.33        -  
               27.38       56.33                                               
 94     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR          56.40        -  
               26.90       56.40                                               
 95     1541       JONES, LANCE           19  CAJ  SN          56.51        -  
               26.91       56.51                                               
 96     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV          56.59        -  
               27.23       56.59                                               
 97     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV          56.68        -  
               27.76       56.68                                               
 98     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ          56.72        -  
               27.41       56.72                                               
 99     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN          56.77        -  
               27.07       56.77                                               
100     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC          56.82        -  
               27.55       56.82                                               
101     1258       AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY     18  PASC PC          56.84        -  
               27.41       56.84                                               
102     1587       WALES, CRAIG           20  SCSC PC          56.85        -  
               26.78       56.85                                               
103     1359       LEE, ERIK              15  MSJA PC          57.03        -  
               26.80       57.03                                               
104     1237       SCHWENDINGER, TODD     19  TIGR PC          57.06        -  
               27.29       57.06                                               
105     1389       METCALF, SCOTT         15  OAPB PC          57.11        -  
               27.64       57.11                                               
106     1614       COLLINS, CHRIS         19  NCA  SI          57.16        -  
               27.19       57.16                                               
107     1629       HALL, RICHARD              UN-AZAZ          57.28        -  
               27.39       57.28                                               
108     1098       SKRUZNY, JINDRA        17  WCAB PC          57.70        -  
               27.15       57.70                                               
109     1391       DRUCKER, ADAM          17  OAPB PC          57.73        -  
               27.03       57.73                                               
110     1095       NICOLL, ALEX           19  WCAB PC          57.77        -  
               27.78       57.77                                               
111     1540       KEMEN, TODD            18  CAJ  SN          58.13        -  
               27.69       58.13                                               
112     1090       BENTON, KEVIN          17  WCAB PC          58.30        -  
               27.85       58.30                                               
113     1164       LAURANCE, RYAN         21  SBSC SC          58.45        -  
               27.30       58.45                                               
114     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC          59.77        -  
               28.46       59.77                                               
  -     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR            DQ         -  
  -     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL            DQ         -  
  -     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI            NS         -  
  -     1092       EIN, HARRY             20  WCAB PC            NS         -  
  -     1386       SHORT, MICHAEL         18  SJA  PC            NS         -  
  -     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL            NS         -  
  -     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA            NS         -  
  -     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC            NS         -  
  -     1522       CROASDELL, ROSS        23  NAPA PC            NS         -  
 
Event 27  Women  200  IM
A:    ------     2:24.79
B:    ------     2:27.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        2:18.51 A      -  
               30.48     1:07.57     1:48.20     2:18.51                       
  2     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:19.66 A      -  
               30.59     1:06.33     1:47.06     2:19.66                       
  3     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        2:20.20 A      -  
               30.38     1:07.68     1:47.68     2:20.20                       
  4     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC        2:20.32 A      -  
               29.98     1:08.21     1:48.44     2:20.32                       
  5     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA           2:21.21 A      -  
               30.20     1:06.44     1:47.76     2:21.21                       
  6     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        2:21.30 A      -  
               29.62     1:07.44     1:48.28     2:21.30                       
  7     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:22.43 A      -  
               30.98     1:06.97     1:50.13     2:22.43                       
  8     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        2:22.62 A      -  
               31.27     1:07.75     1:49.36     2:22.62                       
  9     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:22.94 A      -  
               31.27     1:10.11     1:50.83     2:22.94                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           2:23.20 A      -  
               32.42     1:11.68     1:50.01     2:23.20                       
 11     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        2:23.34 A      -  
               31.85     1:09.91     1:49.47     2:23.34                       
 12     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        2:24.11 A      -  
               31.08     1:08.86     1:51.05     2:24.11                       
 13     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        2:24.15 A      -  
               31.60     1:08.92     1:50.95     2:24.15                       
 14     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        2:24.39 A      -  
               31.87     1:09.44     1:50.53     2:24.39                       
 15     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ           2:24.76 A+     -  
               31.29     1:08.75     1:52.01     2:24.76                       
 16     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC        2:24.92 B-     -  
               31.71     1:09.83     1:52.25     2:24.92                       
 17     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           2:24.98 B-     -  
               31.82     1:09.52     1:52.22     2:24.98                       
 18     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC        2:25.24 B-     -  
               31.48     1:09.47     1:52.75     2:25.24                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:25.48 B-     -  
               32.41     1:09.53     1:51.91     2:25.48                       
 20     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:25.65 B-     -  
               31.34     1:10.19     1:51.45     2:25.65                       
 21     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL        2:25.74 B      -  
               31.04     1:09.47     1:52.95     2:25.74                       
 22     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ        2:25.79 B-     -  
               31.79     1:08.88     1:52.65     2:25.79                       
 23     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        2:26.08 B      -  
               31.13     1:10.59     1:53.45     2:26.08                       
 24     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        2:26.47 B-     -  
               32.69     1:10.36     1:54.38     2:26.47                       
 25     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  UN-FLFL        2:26.57 B      -  
               32.94     1:11.65     1:52.20     2:26.57                       
 26     1174       SCHICK, EMMANUELLE     22  BRUN CA        2:26.58 B      -  
               32.16     1:11.01     1:53.53     2:26.58                       
 27     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        2:26.64 B-     -  
               31.98     1:12.09     1:52.92     2:26.64                       
 28     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        2:26.72 B-     -  
               32.78     1:10.88     1:52.81     2:26.72                       
 29     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        2:26.97 B-     -  
               32.80     1:13.08     1:53.97     2:26.97                       
 30     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        2:27.04 B-     -  
               33.48     1:11.75     1:52.66     2:27.04                       
 31     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL        2:27.69        -  
               31.55     1:10.34     1:53.05     2:27.69                       
 31     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        2:27.69        -  
               32.78     1:13.39     1:54.57     2:27.69                       
 33     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC        2:27.73        -  
               30.66     1:12.25     1:54.62     2:27.73                       
 34     1533       BROWN, WENDY               STAN PC        2:27.83        -  
               31.50     1:11.21     1:54.58     2:27.83                       
 35     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC        2:28.19        -  
               32.04     1:11.58     1:54.46     2:28.19                       
 36     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC        2:28.21        -  
               30.93     1:09.19     1:55.30     2:28.21                       
 37     1172       CHUA, MARILYN          18  BRUN CA        2:28.27        -  
               31.74     1:11.58     1:54.41     2:28.27                       
 38     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        2:28.30        -  
               32.57     1:12.51     1:53.22     2:28.30                       
 39     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        2:28.35        -  
               32.92     1:13.82     1:54.21     2:28.35                       
 40     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC        2:28.43        -  
               31.61     1:09.57     1:54.26     2:28.43                       
 41     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC        2:28.67        -  
               31.88     1:10.30     1:55.81     2:28.67                       
 42     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        2:28.88        -  
               32.05     1:10.27     1:55.70     2:28.88                       
 43     1307       KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE      TERA PC        2:28.97        -  
               32.67     1:11.93     1:53.72     2:28.97                       
 44     1294       KURALE, ANDREA             WOLV MI        2:29.05        -  
               32.66     1:12.04     1:54.78     2:29.05                       
 45     1564       DYER, JEN              11  SMST SN        2:29.37        -  
               33.11     1:12.54     1:55.99     2:29.37                       
 46     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC        2:29.39        -  
               32.20     1:13.24     1:55.12     2:29.39                       
 47     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC        2:29.41        -  
               32.33     1:09.07     1:54.29     2:29.41                       
 48     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           2:29.49        -  
               31.91     1:10.11     1:56.54     2:29.49                       
 49     1350       JAMISON, TANICA        17  MSJA PC        2:29.71        -  
               31.42     1:10.96     1:55.07     2:29.71                       
 50     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PCPC        2:29.80        -  
               32.69     1:11.69     1:56.80     2:29.80                       
 51     1620       POWERS, AMANDA         17  NCA  SI        2:29.86        -  
               32.41     1:13.63     1:55.90     2:29.86                       
 52     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        2:29.97        -  
               31.38     1:12.56     1:55.91     2:29.97                       
 53     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        2:30.00        -  
               31.81     1:10.18     1:55.82     2:30.00                       
 53     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR        2:30.00        -  
               32.53     1:10.28     1:55.32     2:30.00                       
 55     1220       DONELAN, MOLLY         15  UNAT           2:30.05        -  
               32.71     1:12.12     1:55.85     2:30.05                       
 56     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA           2:30.06        -  
               31.93     1:11.80     1:55.96     2:30.06                       
 57     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC        2:30.21        -  
               33.53     1:14.60     1:56.92     2:30.21                       
 58     1556       CARLAW, LYNDSEY            TSC  PN        2:30.26        -  
               33.14     1:11.77     1:56.50     2:30.26                       
 59     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC        2:30.42        -  
               32.52     1:13.61     1:56.18     2:30.42                       
 60     1169       CURRERI, SHANNON       20  BRUN CA        2:30.88        -  
               32.27     1:12.40     1:56.61     2:30.88                       
 61     1073       MCGAVIN, BREONY        16  HARLQ          2:30.94        -  
               33.46     1:12.18     1:55.51     2:30.94                       
 62     1571       PAGE, DANIELLE         17  SCSC PC        2:30.96        -  
               33.79     1:14.81     1:56.52     2:30.96                       
 63     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV        2:30.97        -  
               33.79     1:12.31     1:56.19     2:30.97                       
 64     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC        2:30.98        -  
               33.82     1:11.49     1:56.37     2:30.98                       
 65     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        2:30.99        -  
               33.37     1:13.39     1:57.56     2:30.99                       
 66     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  UNAT           2:31.01        -  
               32.98     1:11.98     1:56.91     2:31.01                       
 67     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        2:31.02        -  
               31.68     1:11.86     1:57.88     2:31.02                       
 68     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC        2:31.06        -  
               32.88     1:14.67     1:57.32     2:31.06                       
 69     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC        2:31.27        -  
               32.79     1:10.00     1:56.76     2:31.27                       
 70     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        2:31.32        -  
               34.18     1:14.45     1:56.67     2:31.32                       
 71     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT           2:31.49        -  
               34.20     1:14.39     1:56.89     2:31.49                       
 72     1505       CHANDLER, MELISSA      15  RENO PC        2:31.59        -  
               33.99     1:12.72     1:56.08     2:31.59                       
 73     1008       GAMBLIN, MARY          15  NCAC NC        2:31.62        -  
               32.14     1:10.46     1:57.92     2:31.62                       
 74     1492       SMALLWOOD, AUBRIE      14  LLF  CA        2:32.31        -  
               33.23     1:14.44     1:56.34     2:32.31                       
 75     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC        2:32.69        -  
               33.48     1:12.61     1:57.37     2:32.69                       
 76     1574       YOSHIDA, SEDONIA       17  SCSC PC        2:32.86        -  
               34.09     1:15.30     1:58.68     2:32.86                       
 76     1495       CHIN, ALYSSA           15  ROSE CA        2:32.86        -  
               34.00     1:13.45     2:00.23     2:32.86                       
 78     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN        2:33.11        -  
               33.98     1:12.77     1:56.35     2:33.11                       
 79     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        2:33.21        -  
               33.94     1:13.98     1:58.24     2:33.21                       
 80     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC        2:33.52        -  
               32.55     1:11.86     1:58.40     2:33.52                       
 81     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN        2:33.61        -  
               33.67     1:14.99     1:59.51     2:33.61                       
 82     1278       ROJAS, ANDREINA            ADAEM          2:33.65        -  
               32.26     1:12.41     1:57.93     2:33.65                       
 83     1554       SAMPLE, AUTUM              TSC  PN        2:33.73        -  
               33.07     1:12.24     1:57.65     2:33.73                       
 84     1102       AVILLA, LEILANI        17  SRVL PC        2:33.74        -  
               34.27     1:13.46     1:58.77     2:33.74                       
 85     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        2:34.16        -  
               34.28     1:13.87     2:02.95     2:34.16                       
 86     1122       HASTERT, STEPHANIE     14  PST  SN        2:34.53        -  
               34.40     1:16.88     1:59.71     2:34.53                       
 86     1395       DAHL, TAYLOR           15  OAPB PC        2:34.53        -  
               34.59     1:16.03     1:58.95     2:34.53                       
 88     1621       BYMA, CAMDIA           16  NCA  SI        2:34.96        -  
               34.28     1:16.48     1:58.78     2:34.96                       
 89     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC        2:35.00        -  
               31.83     1:13.73     1:58.93     2:35.00                       
 90     1024       BLACKMAN, MEREDITH     16  UNAT           2:35.48        -  
               33.07     1:12.85     1:59.74     2:35.48                       
 91     1246       SNYDER, KAREN          19  PASC PC        2:35.70        -  
               32.95     1:13.00     1:59.77     2:35.70                       
 92     1352       LYON, ALEXIS N             MSJA PC        2:35.82        -  
               34.21     1:14.86     1:59.07     2:35.82                       
 93     1479       BURRILL, KATY          15  CLOV CC        2:36.86        -  
               34.47     1:13.52     2:02.78     2:36.86                       
 94     1555       WALK, JACKIE               TSC  PN        2:37.09        -  
               35.11     1:13.72     2:00.87     2:37.09                       
 95     1560       JACKSON, LESLIE        14  SMST SN        2:37.63        -  
               34.90     1:12.78     2:00.61     2:37.63                       
 96     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV        2:37.70        -  
               33.00     1:13.82     2:01.44     2:37.70                       
 97     1507       AAKER, AMANDA          20  RENO PC        2:40.09        -  
               35.80     1:15.08     2:01.83     2:40.09                       
 98     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PCPC        2:40.67        -  
               34.61     1:20.73     2:02.12     2:40.67                       
  -     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC            DQ         -  
  -     1525       BECKS, DANIELLE        17  MP   PC            DQ         -  
               33.34     1:14.38     1:59.54     2:33.94                       
  -     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1011       BLAND, KATY            13  NCAC NC            NS         -  
  -     1082       HOLLAND, CATHY             WCAB PC            NS         -  
 
Event 28  Men  200  IM
A:    ------     2:11.29
B:    ------     2:13.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:06.78 A      -  
               27.56     1:00.60     1:36.35     2:06.78                       
  2     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:07.83 A      -  
               28.01     1:01.13     1:37.60     2:07.83                       
  3     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          2:08.26 A      -  
               27.50     1:01.17     1:38.96     2:08.26                       
  4     1605       MARINIUK, SERGEY           SCSC PC        2:08.50 A      -  
               28.78     1:00.78     1:37.78     2:08.50                       
  5     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        2:09.44 A      -  
               27.59     1:01.36     1:40.19     2:09.44                       
  6     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          2:09.53 A      -  
               27.83     1:01.25     1:40.25     2:09.53                       
  7     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           2:09.70 A      -  
               27.97     1:01.29     1:39.15     2:09.70                       
  8     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST        2:09.74 A      -  
               26.74     1:00.16     1:39.57     2:09.74                       
  9     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        2:09.78 A      -  
               27.90     1:01.49     1:39.78     2:09.78                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        2:10.68 A+     -  
               28.78     1:03.27     1:40.12     2:10.68                       
 11     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ           2:10.84 A      -  
               27.10     1:00.94     1:39.57     2:10.84                       
 12     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           2:11.38 B-     -  
               28.01     1:01.53     1:40.21     2:11.38                       
 13     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UN-OROR        2:11.40 B-     -  
               28.93     1:03.63     1:40.61     2:11.40                       
 14     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           2:11.59 B-     -  
               28.25     1:02.89     1:42.15     2:11.59                       
 15     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:11.76 B-     -  
               28.72     1:03.28     1:40.40     2:11.76                       
 16     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:12.12 B      -  
               28.53     1:03.57     1:40.44     2:12.12                       
 17     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER          2:12.17 B-     -  
               28.50     1:02.61     1:42.59     2:12.17                       
 18     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        2:12.43 B-     -  
               28.49     1:02.11     1:41.71     2:12.43                       
 18     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        2:12.43 B-     -  
               28.24     1:01.39     1:41.58     2:12.43                       
Swimoff Required -----------------------------------------------------------
 20     1162       BRINK, BEN             18  EC   OR        2:12.69 B-     -  
               28.35     1:02.38     1:41.25     2:12.69                       
 21     1414       TRINIDAD, ANDREY       22  SDA  AZ        2:14.00        -  
               28.37     1:04.81     1:43.66     2:14.00                       
 22     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC        2:14.05        -  
               28.28     1:02.38     1:43.14     2:14.05                       
 23     1599       RONSON, STEVE          21  SCSC PC        2:14.08        -  
               28.98     1:04.14     1:42.93     2:14.08                       
 24     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV        2:14.09        -  
               28.87     1:05.40     1:41.40     2:14.09                       
 25     1272       ARBOLEDA, TAYLOR           ADAEM          2:14.28        -  
               27.90     1:03.12     1:41.62     2:14.28                       
 26     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        2:14.34        -  
               28.47     1:03.82     1:43.59     2:14.34                       
 27     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT           2:14.61        -  
               29.67     1:05.29     1:43.30     2:14.61                       
 28     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC        2:14.92        -  
               30.01     1:05.60     1:45.49     2:14.92                       
 29     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN        2:15.33        -  
               28.06     1:01.51     1:43.37     2:15.33                       
 30     1471       TOLMACHOFF, ERIK       18  CLOV CC        2:15.37        -  
               29.36     1:05.43     1:45.53     2:15.37                       
 31     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        2:15.38        -  
               29.15     1:03.55     1:44.05     2:15.38                       
 32     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER          2:15.77        -  
               29.53     1:04.45     1:45.33     2:15.77                       
 33     1006       LIEBHOLD, TIM          16  NCAC NC        2:16.32        -  
               30.34     1:05.41     1:44.83     2:16.32                       
 34     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC        2:16.45        -  
               29.85     1:04.98     1:45.38     2:16.45                       
 35     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL        2:16.64        -  
               28.70     1:04.11     1:46.12     2:16.64                       
 36     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ        2:16.80        -  
               29.62     1:03.96     1:45.46     2:16.80                       
 37     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN        2:17.06        -  
               28.98     1:04.99     1:44.71     2:17.06                       
 38     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC        2:17.44        -  
               27.94     1:04.01     1:45.69     2:17.44                       
 38     1157       LEACH, MATT            18  THSC OR        2:17.44        -  
               28.60     1:03.31     1:44.60     2:17.44                       
 40     1111       JENKINS, BROOKS        15  SRVL PC        2:17.47        -  
               31.49     1:08.25     1:46.18     2:17.47                       
 41     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV        2:17.64        -  
               29.84     1:07.12     1:45.50     2:17.64                       
 42     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC        2:17.66        -  
               28.85     1:03.77     1:45.98     2:17.66                       
 43     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        2:17.68        -  
               29.78     1:04.04     1:46.88     2:17.68                       
 44     1593       HOLDEN, BLAKE          22  SCSC PC        2:17.75        -  
               28.50     1:05.59     1:45.58     2:17.75                       
 45     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC        2:18.12        -  
               29.00     1:05.34     1:46.84     2:18.12                       
 46     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN        2:18.19        -  
               30.43     1:05.28     1:47.64     2:18.19                       
 47     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA           2:18.20        -  
               29.43     1:08.03     1:46.72     2:18.20                       
 48     1517       RUSSELL, TIM           21  RENO PC        2:18.37        -  
               29.91     1:06.73     1:46.46     2:18.37                       
 49     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC        2:18.60        -  
               29.87     1:07.97     1:46.89     2:18.60                       
 50     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA           2:18.65        -  
               30.43     1:05.79     1:47.53     2:18.65                       
 51     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC        2:18.97        -  
               29.86     1:05.44     1:47.26     2:18.97                       
 52     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT           2:19.19        -  
               29.93     1:06.28     1:48.08     2:19.19                       
 53     1549       TUOHY, PAT                 TSC  PN        2:19.23        -  
               29.44     1:05.04     1:46.90     2:19.23                       
 53     1551       MARTINEZ, ADAM             TSC  PN        2:19.23        -  
               28.97     1:04.70     1:46.21     2:19.23                       
 55     1113       BASEPAYNE, CLAY        16  DVA  PC        2:19.25        -  
               30.28     1:07.13     1:45.90     2:19.25                       
 56     1439       TAM, ANSEL             19  BSS  FL        2:19.27        -  
               29.63     1:07.59     1:47.38     2:19.27                       
 57     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV        2:19.46        -  
               30.42     1:06.91     1:46.43     2:19.46                       
 58     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           2:19.67        -  
               31.38     1:07.63     1:48.71     2:19.67                       
 59     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC        2:19.72        -  
               31.27     1:08.93     1:49.16     2:19.72                       
 60     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC        2:19.76        -  
               29.28     1:07.40     1:46.51     2:19.76                       
 61     1636       SCHMIDT, DAVID             MVN  CA        2:19.95        -  
               29.83     1:05.66     1:48.57     2:19.95                       
 62     1028       JANZ, REGAN            20  RACER          2:20.03        -  
               30.97     1:08.37     1:46.84     2:20.03                       
 63     1528       HENNESSY, SEAN         17  MP   PC        2:20.26        -  
               30.65     1:07.94     1:47.39     2:20.26                       
 64     1035       MCGINTY, ROBBIE        18  LOSC OR        2:20.74        -  
               29.94     1:06.06     1:47.21     2:20.74                       
 65     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC        2:21.77        -  
               31.31     1:08.61     1:50.41     2:21.77                       
 66     1256       TEMPLE, KEN            22  PASC PC        2:22.03        -  
               28.74     1:07.89     1:49.19     2:22.03                       
 67     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC        2:22.28        -  
               29.88     1:06.08     1:48.77     2:22.28                       
 68     1497       LIN, JOHN              16  ROSE CA        2:22.31        -  
               30.76     1:07.94     1:48.09     2:22.31                       
 69     1390       CAVALLERO, MARC        19  OAPB PC        2:22.65        -  
               32.04     1:10.53     1:49.82     2:22.65                       
 70     1516       LONERGAN, MICHAEL      17  UNAT           2:22.84        -  
               30.13     1:07.63     1:50.64     2:22.84                       
 71     1511       HASTINGS, ROBERT       16  RENO PC        2:23.54        -  
               30.00     1:06.61     1:51.65     2:23.54                       
 72     1543       WOOLRIDGE, KYLE        19  CAJ  SN        2:24.52        -  
               31.11     1:08.32     1:50.98     2:24.52                       
 73     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC        2:24.88        -  
               29.63     1:06.11     1:51.01     2:24.88                       
 74     1118       ANDERSON, MATT         16  PST  SN        2:25.12        -  
               32.04     1:10.98     1:50.95     2:25.12                       
 75     1540       KEMEN, TODD            18  CAJ  SN        2:25.35        -  
               30.71     1:06.76     1:53.55     2:25.35                       
 76     1520       MITCHELL, JOSH         15  NAPA PC        2:26.17        -  
               32.51     1:10.01     1:51.99     2:26.17                       
 77     1650       ANDREW, JOSH           18  BEND OR        2:26.84        -  
               31.09     1:11.62     1:52.22     2:26.84                       
 78     1209       SPOON, RYAN            18  CURL PV        2:28.37        -  
               31.55     1:09.57     1:49.78     2:28.37                       
  -     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN            DQ         -  
               28.43     1:05.23     1:43.82     2:14.30                       
  -     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST            DQ         -  
  -     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI            DQ         -  
               27.73     1:00.70     1:40.08     2:11.19                       
  -     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA               DQ         -  
  -     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL            DQ         -  
               28.76     1:02.94     1:41.34     2:14.42                       
  -     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1154       REYNOLDS, CHRIS        19  THSC OR            NS         -  
  -     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN            NS         -  
  -     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST               NS         -  
 
Event 29  Women  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:24.09
B:    ------     2:25.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF           2:15.46 A      -  
               32.04     1:06.21     1:41.20     2:15.46                       
  2     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF           2:18.57 A      -  
               31.90     1:06.60     1:42.50     2:18.57                       
  3     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           2:18.63 A      -  
               33.66     1:08.66     1:43.81     2:18.63                       
  4     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:19.95 A      -  
               33.37     1:09.20     1:45.15     2:19.95                       
  5     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        2:21.31 A      -  
               33.57     1:08.79     1:44.97     2:21.31                       
  6     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ        2:21.42 A      -  
               33.62     1:09.02     1:45.26     2:21.42                       
  7     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        2:21.65 A      -  
               33.82     1:09.51     1:45.91     2:21.65                       
  8     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        2:22.34 A      -  
               33.92     1:10.48     1:46.85     2:22.34                       
  9     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        2:22.84 A      -  
               33.75     1:09.62     1:46.68     2:22.84                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        2:23.01 A      -  
               34.08     1:09.89     1:46.72     2:23.01                       
 11     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        2:23.13 A      -  
               34.01     1:09.44     1:46.42     2:23.13                       
 12     1077       RYDER, KERYN           17  HARLQ          2:23.24 A      -  
               34.11     1:09.72     1:46.58     2:23.24                       
 13     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        2:23.76 A      -  
               34.42     1:11.05     1:47.61     2:23.76                       
 14     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:24.05 A      -  
               34.62     1:10.93     1:47.84     2:24.05                       
 15     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        2:24.78 B-     -  
               35.51     1:12.90     1:49.52     2:24.78                       
 15     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        2:24.78 B-     -  
               34.48     1:11.24     1:47.94     2:24.78                       
 17     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        2:24.98 B-     -  
               35.06     1:11.33     1:48.23     2:24.98                       
 18     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        2:25.02 B-     -  
               34.28     1:10.92     1:48.26     2:25.02                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL        2:26.10        -  
               35.49     1:13.49     1:49.38     2:26.10                       
 20     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        2:26.27        -  
               34.86     1:11.20     1:49.22     2:26.27                       
 21     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:26.39        -  
               34.82     1:11.73     1:49.65     2:26.39                       
 22     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        2:26.53        -  
               36.16     1:12.65     1:49.53     2:26.53                       
 23     1008       GAMBLIN, MARY          15  NCAC NC        2:26.65        -  
               34.30     1:11.61     1:48.79     2:26.65                       
 24     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC        2:27.62        -  
               34.81     1:11.75     1:49.94     2:27.62                       
 25     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV        2:27.63        -  
               34.57     1:11.19     1:49.46     2:27.63                       
 25     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC        2:27.63        -  
               34.55     1:11.73     1:50.01     2:27.63                       
 27     1235       DALANZO, LINDSEY       16  TIGR PC        2:27.70        -  
               35.26     1:12.22     1:50.11     2:27.70                       
 28     1479       BURRILL, KATY          15  CLOV CC        2:27.80        -  
               35.11     1:12.38     1:50.57     2:27.80                       
 29     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC        2:28.26        -  
               36.31     1:13.66     1:51.29     2:28.26                       
 30     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        2:28.68        -  
               35.86     1:14.29     1:51.88     2:28.68                       
 31     1014       OLIVER, SUSAN          16  NCAC NC        2:28.84        -  
               35.44     1:12.74     1:51.10     2:28.84                       
 32     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC        2:29.04        -  
               36.86     1:14.79     1:52.43     2:29.04                       
 33     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC        2:29.20        -  
               35.50     1:13.25     1:51.19     2:29.20                       
 34     1533       BROWN, WENDY               STAN PC        2:29.24        -  
               35.98     1:13.89     1:52.22     2:29.24                       
 35     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV        2:29.34        -  
               35.40     1:13.12     1:51.26     2:29.34                       
 36     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        2:29.37        -  
               35.94     1:13.76     1:52.22     2:29.37                       
 36     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        2:29.37        -  
               35.12     1:12.84     1:51.04     2:29.37                       
 38     1234       SMART, LINDSEY         17  TIGR PC        2:29.44        -  
               36.01     1:12.42     1:50.79     2:29.44                       
 39     1058       MARIN, AMANDA          22  PDSA           2:29.61        -  
               35.18     1:13.16     1:51.97     2:29.61                       
 40     1560       JACKSON, LESLIE        14  SMST SN        2:29.66        -  
               36.68     1:14.34     1:52.95     2:29.66                       
 41     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        2:29.73        -  
               36.78     1:14.52     1:52.50     2:29.73                       
 42     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA        2:29.88        -  
               36.11     1:14.17     1:53.18     2:29.88                       
 43     1399       BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN         UN-PCPC        2:30.07        -  
               35.65     1:13.50     1:51.83     2:30.07                       
 44     1495       CHIN, ALYSSA           15  ROSE CA        2:30.08        -  
               36.00     1:14.75     1:53.57     2:30.08                       
 45     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR        2:30.10        -  
               35.14     1:12.58     1:51.14     2:30.10                       
 46     1555       WALK, JACKIE               TSC  PN        2:30.24        -  
               35.48     1:13.62     1:51.99     2:30.24                       
 47     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC        2:30.47        -  
               36.38     1:14.83     1:53.59     2:30.47                       
 48     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC        2:30.63        -  
               36.16     1:14.38     1:52.95     2:30.63                       
 49     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        2:31.25        -  
               36.30     1:14.39     1:52.99     2:31.25                       
 50     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN        2:31.32        -  
               35.86     1:13.92     1:53.08     2:31.32                       
 51     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC        2:31.36        -  
               36.01     1:14.34     1:53.09     2:31.36                       
 52     1198       MORSILLI, HEATHER      15  PLS  PC        2:31.58        -  
               36.34     1:14.30     1:53.33     2:31.58                       
 53     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC        2:31.69        -  
               36.47     1:14.72     1:53.17     2:31.69                       
 54     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PCPC        2:31.92        -  
               36.22     1:14.75     1:53.27     2:31.92                       
 55     1507       AAKER, AMANDA          20  RENO PC        2:32.66        -  
               36.96     1:14.89     1:53.83     2:32.66                       
 56     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        2:32.80        -  
               37.97     1:17.20     1:55.69     2:32.80                       
 57     1349       SURYOUTOMO, NINA       18  MSJA PC        2:33.05        -  
               36.01     1:14.67     1:54.57     2:33.05                       
 58     1562       PETERSON, STACY        18  SMST SN        2:33.30        -  
               36.04     1:14.78     1:54.47     2:33.30                       
 59     1053       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA           2:33.43        -  
               35.54     1:13.60     1:53.56     2:33.43                       
 60     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC        2:34.06        -  
               35.38     1:13.80     1:54.16     2:34.06                       
 61     1397       ARNOLD, KATIE          13  OAPB PC        2:34.08        -  
               36.08     1:14.79     1:55.02     2:34.08                       
 62     1126       CLARK, ERIN            18  CAT  OR        2:34.25        -  
               36.63     1:16.14     1:55.89     2:34.25                       
 63     1244       CHAMPION, HALEY        17  PASC PC        2:34.97        -  
               37.95     1:18.07     1:56.63     2:34.97                       
 64     1468       MULKEY, HEATHER        19  UN-PCPC        2:35.37        -  
               37.36     1:16.61     1:56.85     2:35.37                       
 65     1546       ROJE, TON              18  CAJ  SN        2:35.76        -  
               37.12     1:16.63     1:56.68     2:35.76                       
 66     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL        2:36.11        -  
               37.54     1:17.07     1:56.92     2:36.11                       
 67     1398       SHASKY, ALLISON        16  OAPB PC        2:36.15        -  
               37.20     1:16.62     1:56.94     2:36.15                       
 68     1401       VANCE, LINDSY          19  OAPB PC        2:36.99        -  
               36.85     1:16.27     1:56.66     2:36.99                       
 69     1494       O'CONNER, LAURA        17  ROSE CA        2:37.42        -  
               36.60     1:16.24     1:56.80     2:37.42                       
 70     1523       FRISINGER, LAUREL      19  NAPA PC        2:37.67        -  
               38.04     1:18.11     1:58.18     2:37.67                       
 71     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        2:38.82        -  
               37.98     1:17.78     1:58.65     2:38.82                       
 72     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC        2:39.05        -  
               36.97     1:16.91     1:58.11     2:39.05                       
  -     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC            DQ         -  
  -     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA               DQ         -  
  -     1144       REDING, KATIE          23  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC            DQ         -  
  -     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR            DQ         -  
               31.85     1:05.59     2:00.03     2:49.55                       
  -     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
  -     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN            NS         -  
 
Event 30  Men  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:00.39
B:    ------     1:01.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL          57.27 A      -  
               28.08       57.27                                               
  2     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA          57.48 A      -  
               28.07       57.48                                               
  3     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST          57.61 A      -  
               28.51       57.61                                               
  4     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH             57.65 A      -  
               27.95       57.65                                               
  5     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI          57.89 A      -  
               28.25       57.89                                               
  6     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA             58.39 A      -  
               28.59       58.39                                               
  7     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          58.44 A      -  
               28.49       58.44                                               
  8     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF             58.51 A      -  
               28.51       58.51                                               
  9     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV          58.54 A      -  
               28.81       58.54                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1043       HERSEE, DUSTIN         23  PDSA             58.63 A      -  
               28.68       58.63                                               
 11     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF             59.00 A      -  
               28.48       59.00                                               
 12     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN          59.08 A      -  
               28.78       59.08                                               
 13     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ             59.34 A      -  
               28.67       59.34                                               
 14     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          59.40 A      -  
               28.65       59.40                                               
 15     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          59.54 A      -  
               28.96       59.54                                               
 16     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC          59.55 A      -  
               28.53       59.55                                               
 17     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA             59.72 A      -  
               29.16       59.72                                               
 18     1615       WEAVER, WILLIAM        27  NCA  SI          59.96 A      -  
               29.45       59.96                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          1:00.14 A      -  
               29.53     1:00.14                                               
 20     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR        1:00.50 B-     -  
               29.79     1:00.50                                               
 21     1389       METCALF, SCOTT         15  OAPB PC        1:00.52 B      -  
               29.92     1:00.52                                               
 22     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        1:01.00 B-     -  
               30.44     1:01.00                                               
 23     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST        1:01.25 B-     -  
               29.74     1:01.25                                               
 24     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC        1:01.39 B-     -  
               30.01     1:01.39                                               
 25     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR        1:01.59        -  
               29.89     1:01.59                                               
 26     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN        1:01.61        -  
               29.74     1:01.61                                               
 27     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        1:01.69        -  
               29.91     1:01.69                                               
 28     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN        1:01.70        -  
               29.96     1:01.70                                               
 29     1116       WANIE, LEE                 BEAR PC        1:01.73        -  
               29.93     1:01.73                                               
 30     1489       HENDERSON, SANDY           TAS            1:01.91        -  
               29.80     1:01.91                                               
 31     1018       FERRIS, MIKE           17  LIAC MR        1:02.39        -  
               30.78     1:02.39                                               
 32     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC        1:02.42        -  
               30.81     1:02.42                                               
 33     1006       LIEBHOLD, TIM          16  NCAC NC        1:02.58        -  
               31.03     1:02.58                                               
 34     1599       RONSON, STEVE          21  SCSC PC        1:02.75        -  
               31.08     1:02.75                                               
 35     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER          1:02.91        -  
               30.63     1:02.91                                               
 36     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC        1:03.01        -  
               30.73     1:03.01                                               
 37     1269       PERDOMO, JORGE             ADAEM          1:03.12        -  
               30.63     1:03.12                                               
 38     1184       GONZALAZ, CITEY            UF   FL        1:03.13        -  
               31.36     1:03.13                                               
 39     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        1:03.21        -  
               31.49     1:03.21                                               
 40     1157       LEACH, MATT            18  THSC OR        1:03.53        -  
               30.94     1:03.53                                               
 41     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV        1:03.57        -  
               30.68     1:03.57                                               
 42     1654       CRAIGEHEAD, JASON      22  RPSC PC        1:03.60        -  
               31.19     1:03.60                                               
 43     1542       MARSALL, MATT          16  CAJ  SN        1:03.62        -  
               31.45     1:03.62                                               
 44     1095       NICOLL, ALEX           19  WCAB PC        1:03.63        -  
               30.98     1:03.63                                               
 45     1093       EVANS, TIM             19  WCAB PC        1:03.70        -  
               30.55     1:03.70                                               
 46     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC        1:03.80        -  
               31.14     1:03.80                                               
 47     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM          1:03.82        -  
               31.48     1:03.82                                               
 48     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER          1:03.96        -  
               31.80     1:03.96                                               
 49     1076       CLAYTON-GREENE, SEDA   16  HARLQ          1:03.99        -  
               31.03     1:03.99                                               
 50     1010       GAMBLIN, TODD          18  NCAC NC        1:04.03        -  
               31.31     1:04.03                                               
 51     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        1:04.23        -  
               31.94     1:04.23                                               
 52     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC        1:04.28        -  
               31.95     1:04.28                                               
 53     1543       WOOLRIDGE, KYLE        19  CAJ  SN        1:04.29        -  
               31.11     1:04.29                                               
 54     1052       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA           1:04.33        -  
               31.20     1:04.33                                               
 55     1540       KEMEN, TODD            18  CAJ  SN        1:04.42        -  
               31.33     1:04.42                                               
 56     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC        1:04.56        -  
               31.69     1:04.56                                               
 57     1164       LAURANCE, RYAN         21  SBSC SC        1:05.14        -  
               31.25     1:05.14                                               
 57     1323       SCOTT, JOSH            16  TERA PC        1:05.14        -  
               31.71     1:05.14                                               
 59     1579       LEASURE, WALLY         18  SCSC PC        1:05.45        -  
               31.78     1:05.45                                               
 60     1515       BRAY, BRENDON          17  RENO PC        1:05.66        -  
               31.71     1:05.66                                               
 61     1478       DINGLER, RYAN          17  UNAT           1:06.29        -  
               31.91     1:06.29                                               
 62     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER          1:06.53        -  
               32.59     1:06.53                                               
 63     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC        1:07.08        -  
               32.49     1:07.08                                               
 64     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC        1:09.50        -  
               33.22     1:09.50                                               
  -     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA               DQ         -  
 
Event 31  Women  800  Free 
A:    ------     9:01.99
B:    ------     9:15.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        8:37.00 A     22  
               30.57     1:03.29     1:36.02     2:08.71                       
             2:41.84     3:14.65     3:47.84     4:20.37                       
             4:52.66     5:24.92     5:57.27     6:29.34                       
             7:00.83     7:33.88     7:59.03     8:37.00                       
  2     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        8:49.94 A     19  
               30.67     1:03.47     1:36.53     2:09.78                       
             2:43.40     3:16.77     3:50.44     4:23.94                       
             4:57.28     5:30.83     6:04.28     6:37.64                       
             7:10.91     7:44.18     8:17.36     8:49.94                       
  3     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        8:52.08 A     18  
               31.09     1:05.04     1:38.97     2:12.80                       
             2:46.68     3:20.36     3:54.19     4:27.68                       
             5:00.96     5:34.26     6:07.34     6:40.72                       
             7:14.16     7:47.24     8:20.50     8:52.08                       
  4     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF           8:53.98 A     17  
               31.33     1:04.19     1:37.29     2:10.71                       
             2:44.25     3:17.68     3:51.01     4:24.56                       
             4:58.12     5:31.97     6:05.80     6:39.88                       
             7:00.35     7:47.58     8:21.20     8:53.98                       
  5     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        8:56.00 A     16  
               32.58     1:06.58     1:40.75     2:14.63                       
             2:41.89     3:21.98     3:56.12     4:29.73                       
             4:59.74     5:36.48     6:05.12     6:43.48                       
             7:10.53     7:50.38     8:22.05     8:56.00                       
  6     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           8:56.30 A     15  
               31.19     1:04.19     1:37.88     2:11.10                       
             2:45.16     3:18.47     3:52.64     4:26.26                       
             5:00.86     5:34.46     6:08.79     6:42.45                       
             7:17.14     7:50.83     8:24.81     8:56.30                       
  7     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           8:56.70 A     14  
               31.04     1:04.13     1:37.51     2:10.97                       
             2:44.94     3:18.48     3:52.44     4:26.28                       
             5:00.74     5:34.67     6:08.71     6:42.49                       
             7:16.68     7:50.61     8:24.64     8:56.70                       
  8     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  UNAT           9:00.72 A     13  
               31.91     1:05.40     1:39.26     2:13.07                       
             2:47.11     3:21.13     3:55.23     4:29.38                       
             5:03.47     5:37.46     6:11.60     6:45.75                       
             7:20.16     7:54.09     8:28.05     9:00.72                       
  9     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC        9:04.86 B-    12  
               32.27     1:06.60     1:41.35     2:15.87                       
             2:50.76     3:25.14     3:59.85     4:34.12                       
             5:00.03     5:42.78     6:17.20     6:50.86                       
             7:25.36     7:59.03     8:32.35     9:04.86                       
 10     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        9:05.18 B-    10  
               32.17     1:06.63     1:40.91     2:15.24                       
             2:49.62     3:23.48     3:57.65     4:31.79                       
             5:05.93     5:40.10     6:14.57     6:48.64                       
             7:23.04     7:57.14     8:31.69     9:05.18                       
 11     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        9:06.22 B-     8  
               31.30     1:04.83     1:30.21     2:13.67                       
             2:48.14     3:22.46     3:57.36     4:31.84                       
             5:06.32     5:40.76     6:15.50     6:50.04                       
             7:24.67     7:59.23     8:33.77     9:06.22                       
 12     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        9:07.37 B-     7  
               31.79     1:05.66     1:39.80     2:13.93                       
             2:48.42     3:22.96     3:57.48     4:31.84                       
             5:06.47     5:40.61     6:15.14     6:49.59                       
             7:24.21     7:58.69     8:33.56     9:07.37                       
 13     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        9:07.56 B-     6  
               32.06     1:06.07     1:40.38     2:14.56                       
             2:48.63     3:22.80     3:57.35     4:32.07                       
             5:06.29     5:40.60     6:15.20     6:49.66                       
             7:24.45     7:59.00     8:33.88     9:07.56                       
 14     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI        9:08.08 B      5  
               31.90     1:06.28     1:40.62     2:15.16                       
             2:49.68     3:24.56     3:59.16     4:33.55                       
             5:07.90     5:42.22     6:16.36     6:50.72                       
             7:24.88     7:59.31     8:34.12     9:08.08                       
 15     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        9:09.18 B-     4  
               32.49     1:06.74     1:41.17     2:15.54                       
             2:49.81     3:24.00     3:58.13     4:32.66                       
             5:07.10     5:41.46     6:16.31     6:51.06                       
             7:25.85     8:00.67     8:35.55     9:09.18                       
 16     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        9:09.83 B-     3  
               32.73     1:07.86     1:42.49     2:17.03                       
             2:51.57     3:26.22     4:00.48     4:34.74                       
             5:08.87     5:43.25     6:17.65     6:52.07                       
             7:26.99     8:01.73     8:36.45     9:09.83                       
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        9:09.96 B      2  
               32.22     1:06.47     1:40.90     2:15.50                       
             2:50.28     3:24.91     3:59.71     4:34.51                       
             5:09.42     5:44.20     6:18.99     6:53.76                       
             7:28.31     8:02.72     8:36.68     9:09.96                       
 18     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  UNAT           9:10.75 B      1  
               32.62     1:07.41     1:42.01     2:16.86                       
             2:51.86     3:26.47     4:01.28     4:35.95                       
             5:10.48     5:45.26     6:19.92     6:54.56                       
             7:28.91     8:03.35     8:37.36     9:10.75                       
 19     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        9:12.09 B      -  
               32.53     1:07.29     1:41.92     2:16.46                       
             2:51.28     3:26.07     4:00.80     4:35.25                       
             5:09.07     5:43.42     6:18.13     6:52.74                       
             7:27.79     8:02.52     8:37.79     9:12.09                       
 20     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        9:12.66 B-     -  
               33.16     1:07.67     1:42.68     2:17.20                       
             2:52.11     3:26.81     4:01.50     4:36.08                       
             5:10.99     5:45.34     6:19.94     6:54.78                       
             7:29.49     8:04.14     8:38.66     9:12.66                       
 21     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        9:13.00 B-     -  
               32.58     1:07.35     1:42.08     2:16.96                       
             2:51.76     3:26.60     4:01.73     4:36.70                       
             5:11.90     5:46.82     6:21.98     6:57.01                       
             7:31.39     8:06.20     8:40.55     9:13.00                       
 22     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        9:13.06 B-     -  
               32.42     1:06.71     1:41.40     2:16.02                       
             2:50.73     3:25.52     4:00.53     4:35.46                       
             5:10.15     5:44.91     6:19.68     6:54.36                       
             7:29.15     8:04.09     8:38.91     9:13.06                       
 23     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC        9:13.19 B-     -  
               32.21     1:06.51     1:40.96     2:15.60                       
             2:50.34     3:24.89     3:59.70     4:34.31                       
             5:09.24     5:43.94     6:18.95     6:54.04                       
             7:29.06     8:04.00     8:38.81     9:13.19                       
 24     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ        9:14.02 B-     -  
               32.81     1:07.10     1:41.79     2:16.33                       
             2:50.94     3:25.35     4:00.28     4:34.92                       
             5:09.74     5:44.77     6:20.14     6:55.51                       
             7:30.59     8:05.90     8:41.12     9:14.02                       
 25     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        9:15.19 B-     -  
               32.46     1:06.69     1:41.03     2:15.53                       
             2:50.11     3:24.87     3:59.52     4:34.86                       
             5:09.62     5:45.17     6:20.09     6:55.42                       
             7:30.89     8:06.30     8:41.19     9:15.19                       
 26     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        9:15.45 B      -  
               33.29     1:07.79     1:43.05     2:18.35                       
             2:48.38     3:28.09     4:03.28     4:38.23                       
             5:13.08     5:47.72     6:22.74     6:57.58                       
             7:32.25     8:06.85     8:41.49     9:15.45                       
 27     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ        9:15.94 B-     -  
               32.69     1:06.89     1:41.38     2:15.52                       
             2:50.50     3:25.24     4:00.64     4:35.43                       
             5:10.70     5:45.96     6:21.64     6:56.55                       
             7:32.38     8:07.25     8:42.64     9:15.94                       
 28     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA        9:16.02        -  
               33.19     1:07.36     1:41.53     2:15.70                       
             2:49.92     3:24.31     3:59.11     4:33.86                       
             5:09.19     5:44.37     6:19.78     6:55.01                       
             7:30.85     8:06.30     8:41.98     9:16.02                       
 29     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        9:16.96        -  
               32.87     1:07.09     1:41.79     2:16.78                       
             2:52.03     3:27.18     4:02.35     4:37.50                       
             5:13.12     5:48.30     6:19.87     6:58.52                       
             7:33.61     8:07.89     8:42.52     9:16.96                       
 30     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC        9:19.45        -  
               32.53     1:07.25     1:35.23     2:15.98                       
             2:44.68     3:25.60     4:00.72     4:35.72                       
             5:10.92     5:46.62     6:22.43     6:58.08                       
             7:33.91     8:09.17     8:42.23     9:19.45                       
 31     1178       PAVLIK, MELISSA            UF   FL        9:21.28        -  
               33.56     1:09.27     1:41.74     2:20.98                       
             2:56.62     3:32.14     4:07.30     4:42.95                       
             5:17.93     5:52.63     6:27.73     7:02.79                       
             7:37.43     8:12.56     8:47.59     9:21.28                       
 32     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC        9:21.73        -  
               33.78     1:09.33     1:44.96     2:20.10                       
             2:54.98     3:29.72     4:05.01     4:39.80                       
             5:14.57     5:49.56     6:25.00     7:00.52                       
             7:35.75     8:11.17     8:46.79     9:21.73                       
 33     1132       THOMAS, ERIN               SON  PC        9:22.51        -  
               33.22     1:08.75     1:44.04     2:19.53                       
             2:54.80     3:30.09     4:05.12     4:40.18                       
             5:15.75     5:51.26     6:26.94     7:03.20                       
             7:38.66     8:13.75     8:49.05     9:22.51                       
 34     1277       FUENTES, JENNY             ADAEM          9:23.34        -  
               33.16     1:08.21     1:43.42     2:19.13                       
             2:55.40     3:31.37     4:07.19     4:42.66                       
             5:18.30     5:53.74     6:29.22     7:04.38                       
             7:39.68     8:14.90     8:49.59     9:23.34                       
 35     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR        9:23.77        -  
               32.36     1:06.99     1:41.99     2:16.58                       
             2:51.77     3:27.10     4:03.12     4:38.74                       
             5:14.57     5:50.57     6:26.87     7:02.15                       
             7:37.94     8:13.48     8:49.78     9:23.77                       
 36     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN        9:24.45        -  
               32.20     1:06.32     1:40.93     2:16.10                       
             2:51.33     3:26.79     4:02.19     4:38.15                       
             5:13.68     5:49.89     6:25.40     7:01.54                       
             7:37.52     8:13.87     8:49.66     9:24.45                       
 37     1624       ROLLINGS, ELEANOR      16  UN-SISI        9:25.72        -  
               32.30     1:06.44     1:41.74     2:17.21                       
             2:52.73     3:27.75     4:03.18     4:39.07                       
             5:14.52     5:50.80     6:25.33     7:01.86                       
             7:38.48     8:14.28     8:50.39     9:25.72                       
 38     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA        9:26.00        -  
               33.19     1:09.30     1:45.40     2:21.72                       
             2:57.21     3:32.92     4:08.48     4:43.97                       
             5:19.06     5:54.54     6:30.00     7:05.71                       
             7:41.37     8:17.23     8:52.71     9:26.00                       
 39     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        9:26.01        -  
               32.92     1:08.02     1:43.35     2:18.51                       
             2:53.96     3:29.56     4:05.12     4:40.73                       
             5:16.16     5:51.99     6:27.91     7:03.99                       
             7:40.04     8:15.86     8:51.57     9:26.01                       
 40     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC        9:26.54        -  
               33.40     1:08.20     1:43.49     2:18.62                       
             2:54.14     3:29.62     4:05.20     4:40.72                       
             5:16.64     5:52.29     6:28.40     7:04.15                       
             7:40.08     8:15.86     8:51.62     9:26.54                       
 41     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        9:27.49        -  
               33.73     1:09.60     1:45.32     2:20.79                       
             2:56.77     3:32.57     4:08.31     4:44.58                       
             5:20.19     5:55.49     6:31.38     7:06.88                       
             7:42.51     8:18.11     8:53.52     9:27.49                       
 42     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC        9:28.39        -  
               32.48     1:07.86     1:43.51     2:19.36                       
             2:54.90     3:30.54     4:06.55     4:42.02                       
             5:18.07     5:54.12     6:29.92     7:05.73                       
             7:41.57     8:17.43     8:53.13     9:28.39                       
 43     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        9:30.06        -  
               32.77     1:07.97     1:43.54     2:19.06                       
             2:54.77     3:30.45     4:06.43     4:42.32                       
             5:18.64     5:54.50     6:30.89     7:07.09                       
             7:43.18     8:19.14     8:55.29     9:30.06                       
 44     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UN-PCPC        9:30.25        -  
               33.20     1:08.58     1:44.81     2:20.67                       
             2:56.74     3:32.66     4:09.06     4:44.77                       
             5:20.32     5:56.03     6:32.41     7:08.34                       
             7:44.75     8:20.57     8:56.65     9:30.25                       
 45     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC        9:30.80        -  
               33.16     1:08.26     1:43.51     2:19.01                       
             2:54.47     3:30.16     4:06.03     4:41.90                       
             5:17.47     5:53.45     6:29.92     7:06.00                       
             7:42.20     8:18.54     8:54.78     9:30.80                       
 46     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        9:31.23        -  
               34.12     1:09.83     1:45.96     2:21.65                       
             2:57.53     3:33.08     4:08.85     4:44.43                       
             5:20.37     5:55.95     6:32.03     7:07.98                       
             7:43.96     8:19.92     8:56.14     9:31.23                       
 47     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        9:32.19        -  
               33.86     1:10.00     1:45.86     2:21.80                       
             2:57.96     3:34.12     4:09.72     4:45.73                       
             5:21.81     5:57.95     6:34.12     7:10.09                       
             7:46.12     8:21.98     8:57.60     9:32.19                       
 48     1274       APONTE, DANIELA            ADAEM          9:34.30        -  
               32.93     1:08.11     1:43.46     2:18.71                       
             2:54.43     3:30.13     4:06.05     4:42.07                       
             5:18.36     5:54.76     6:31.76     7:08.36                       
             7:45.21     8:21.94     8:58.48     9:34.30                       
 49     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC        9:35.11        -  
               33.62     1:09.38     1:45.68     2:22.03                       
             2:58.37     3:35.01     4:11.84     4:48.42                       
             5:24.75     6:01.35     6:37.48     7:13.83                       
             7:49.80     8:25.62     9:00.99     9:35.11                       
 50     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           9:37.95        -  
               33.39     1:09.43     1:45.57     2:21.86                       
             2:57.61     3:33.32     4:09.53     4:46.13                       
             5:22.36     5:58.83     6:35.49     7:12.54                       
             7:48.85     8:25.76     9:02.17     9:37.95                       
 51     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN        9:40.37        -  
               34.33     1:10.53     1:47.21     2:23.88                       
             3:00.65     3:37.43     4:14.18     4:50.68                       
             5:27.57     6:03.92     6:40.52     7:16.89                       
             7:53.12     8:29.14     9:05.18     9:40.37                       
 52     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           9:40.89        -  
               34.55     1:10.72     1:46.19     2:22.29                       
             2:58.07     3:34.89     4:11.36     4:48.78                       
             5:25.22     6:02.40     6:39.56     7:16.71                       
             7:53.60     8:30.85     9:06.77     9:40.89                       
 53     1559       DALEY, KRISTY          15  SMST SN        9:41.81        -  
               34.09     1:10.68     1:48.02     2:24.47                       
             3:01.24     3:37.46     4:14.33     4:50.84                       
             5:27.26     6:03.72     6:40.28     7:17.01                       
             7:53.68     8:30.25     9:06.69     9:41.81                       
 54     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        9:41.83        -  
               33.27     1:08.95     1:44.95     2:20.78                       
             2:57.21     3:33.82     4:10.73     4:47.83                       
             5:24.94     6:02.04     6:39.27     7:15.62                       
             7:52.52     8:29.01     9:01.54     9:41.83                       
 55     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        9:46.15        -  
               33.95     1:09.91     1:46.20     2:23.18                       
             3:00.33     3:37.49     4:14.62     4:51.95                       
             5:28.76     6:05.85     6:43.21     7:20.50                       
             7:57.93     8:34.77     9:11.42     9:46.15                       
 56     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           9:48.73        -  
               32.61     1:07.62     1:43.02     2:19.03                       
             2:55.54     3:32.47     4:09.91     4:47.22                       
             5:24.56     6:02.11     6:39.78     7:17.55                       
             7:55.67     8:33.42     9:11.90     9:48.73                       
 57     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC        9:55.95        -  
               33.94     1:10.61     1:47.27     2:24.02                       
             3:00.75     3:38.00     4:14.91     4:52.46                       
             5:30.06     6:08.70     6:46.53     7:24.99                       
             8:02.44     8:41.19     9:18.43     9:55.95                       
 58     1192       CARTNELL, KATIE        18  PLS  PC       10:03.04        -  
               35.36     1:13.02     1:51.28     2:29.36                       
             3:07.51     3:45.56     4:23.74     5:01.64                       
             5:39.50     6:17.54     6:55.51     7:33.49                       
             8:11.29     8:48.65     9:26.52    10:03.04                       
 
Event 32  Men  1500  Free 
A:    ------    16:26.39
B:    ------    16:41.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI       15:34.81 A     22  
               29.54     1:00.67     1:32.07     2:03.34                       
             2:34.59     3:05.70     3:36.81     4:08.06                       
             4:39.40     5:10.25     5:41.43     6:12.32                       
             6:43.56     7:14.65     7:45.74     8:16.82                       
             8:48.00     9:19.07     9:50.51    10:21.94                       
            10:53.53    11:24.86    11:56.33    12:28.05                       
            12:59.61    13:30.98    14:02.36    14:33.66                       
            15:05.13    15:34.81                                               
  2     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ          15:42.83 A     19  
               29.01     1:00.04     1:23.01     2:02.31                       
             2:33.59     3:05.09     3:36.43     4:07.87                       
             4:38.87     5:10.29     5:34.79     6:12.82                       
             6:44.10     7:15.55     7:46.07     8:18.45                       
             8:48.80     9:21.61     9:53.36    10:25.28                       
            10:53.67    11:28.60    11:57.75    12:32.28                       
            13:04.05    13:36.08    14:07.79    14:39.74                       
            15:11.60    15:42.83                                               
  3     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI       15:46.47 A     18  
               29.12     1:00.54     1:32.25     2:03.92                       
             2:35.70     3:07.22     3:38.77     4:10.33                       
             4:42.43     5:13.92     5:45.67     6:17.08                       
             6:48.86     7:20.65     7:52.25     8:23.83                       
             8:55.67     9:27.13     9:58.66    10:30.07                       
            11:01.87    11:33.34    12:04.94    12:36.48                       
            13:08.38    13:40.26    14:12.13    14:44.17                       
            15:15.57    15:46.47                                               
  4     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF          15:52.32 A     17  
               28.52       59.04     1:30.35     2:01.42                       
             2:32.78     3:04.00     3:35.50     4:06.83                       
             4:38.22     5:09.90     5:41.67     6:13.59                       
             6:45.40     7:17.20     7:48.90     8:20.80                       
             8:52.53     9:24.82     9:57.00    10:29.30                       
            11:01.46    11:33.94    12:06.47    12:39.12                       
            12:59.30    13:44.80    14:05.54    14:50.17                       
            15:10.30    15:52.32                                               
  5     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR       15:58.36 A     16  
               29.50     1:01.38     1:33.44     2:05.55                       
             2:37.78     3:09.89     3:42.02     4:14.05                       
             4:46.30     5:18.59     5:50.99     6:23.18                       
             6:55.44     7:27.25     7:59.44     8:31.65                       
             9:03.92     9:35.80    10:07.91    10:39.82                       
            11:11.97    11:44.14    12:16.26    12:48.42                       
            13:20.56    13:52.42    14:24.43    14:56.41                       
            15:28.07    15:58.36                                               
  6     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST       16:01.37 A     15  
               29.56     1:00.82     1:32.04     2:03.33                       
             2:34.61     3:06.27     3:37.68     4:09.23                       
             4:40.80     5:12.49     5:44.46     6:16.22                       
             6:48.39     7:20.49     7:45.78     8:24.99                       
             8:51.98     9:29.80     9:57.11    10:35.63                       
            11:08.65    11:41.58    12:14.69    12:47.54                       
            13:20.48    13:53.46    14:26.08    14:58.45                       
            15:30.67    16:01.37                                               
  7     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR       16:02.85 A     14  
               29.06     1:00.02     1:31.15     2:02.28                       
             2:33.68     3:05.22     3:37.01     4:08.64                       
             4:40.59     5:12.77     5:45.28     6:17.62                       
             6:50.50     7:23.71     7:57.25     8:30.46                       
             9:02.83     9:35.63    10:08.03    10:39.76                       
            11:11.81    11:44.25    12:16.55    12:49.02                       
            13:21.61    13:54.28    14:26.98    14:59.44                       
            15:31.59    16:02.85                                               
  8     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA          16:03.62 A     13  
               30.16     1:01.56     1:32.90     2:04.05                       
             2:35.62     3:07.32     3:39.27     4:11.18                       
             4:43.30     5:15.51     5:47.81     6:19.86                       
             6:52.51     7:24.79     7:57.15     8:29.19                       
             9:01.73     9:34.00    10:06.52    10:38.65                       
            11:11.36    11:43.93    12:16.73    12:49.22                       
            13:22.18    13:54.83    14:27.61    15:00.29                       
            15:32.86    16:03.62                                               
  9     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC       16:06.47 A     12  
               30.03     1:02.57     1:35.02     2:07.60                       
             2:40.16     3:12.55     3:45.04     4:17.25                       
             4:49.65     5:21.91     5:54.27     6:26.66                       
             6:58.80     7:30.79     8:02.98     8:35.07                       
             9:07.18     9:39.28    10:11.29    10:43.51                       
            11:15.78    11:48.11    12:20.59    12:52.81                       
            13:25.09    13:57.47    14:29.92    15:02.06                       
            15:34.65    16:06.47                                               
 10     1345       VALLE, RAMON               UNAT          16:09.19 A     10  
               29.47     1:01.30     1:33.72     2:06.21                       
             2:38.45     3:10.82     3:43.40     4:16.03                       
             4:48.32     5:20.90     5:53.42     6:25.96                       
             6:58.46     7:31.15     8:03.81     8:36.39                       
             9:08.95     9:41.84    10:14.27    10:47.09                       
            11:19.49    11:52.30    12:24.65    12:57.27                       
            13:29.52    14:02.22    14:34.73    15:07.13                       
            15:38.95    16:09.19                                               
 11     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ       16:10.65 A      8  
               29.72     1:01.63     1:33.66     2:05.77                       
             2:37.83     3:09.99     3:42.41     4:14.82                       
             4:47.16     5:19.57     5:52.33     6:24.73                       
             6:57.40     7:30.00     7:58.35     8:35.09                       
             9:07.38     9:39.80    10:12.29    10:44.60                       
            11:16.96    11:49.45    12:22.20    12:55.05                       
            13:27.79    14:00.62    14:33.33    15:06.10                       
            15:39.08    16:10.65                                               
 12     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC       16:12.25 A      7  
               28.92     1:01.58     1:33.98     2:06.23                       
             2:38.23     3:10.58     3:42.78     4:15.12                       
             4:47.12     5:19.20     5:51.49     6:23.80                       
             6:56.21     7:28.85     8:01.37     8:33.76                       
             9:06.48     9:39.29    10:12.04    10:45.05                       
            11:18.21    11:51.23    12:24.33    12:57.56                       
            13:31.06    14:04.32    14:37.14    15:09.98                       
            15:41.69    16:12.25                                               
 13     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL       16:14.94 A      6  
               29.47     1:01.04     1:33.09     2:05.01                       
             2:37.31     3:09.48     3:41.91     4:14.39                       
             4:46.77     5:19.05     5:51.64     6:24.13                       
             6:56.75     7:29.22     8:02.12     8:34.98                       
             9:07.89     9:40.79    10:13.69    10:46.66                       
            11:19.75    11:52.85    12:26.01    12:58.89                       
            13:32.12    14:04.95    14:37.67    15:10.66                       
            15:43.38    16:14.94                                               
 14     1124       DESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR       16:15.16 A      5  
               30.44     1:03.21     1:35.79     2:08.16                       
             2:40.42     3:12.60     3:45.19     4:17.52                       
             4:50.01     5:22.45     5:54.83     6:26.86                       
             6:59.55     7:31.71     8:04.25     8:36.33                       
             9:08.78     9:41.32    10:14.33    10:46.96                       
            11:19.65    11:52.53    12:25.48    12:58.52                       
            13:31.97    14:05.22    14:38.61    15:11.29                       
            15:43.97    16:15.16                                               
 15     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UN-SISI       16:20.04 A      4  
               29.96     1:01.75     1:33.45     2:05.41                       
             2:37.15     3:09.28     3:41.20     4:13.16                       
             4:45.62     5:17.94     5:49.82     6:21.98                       
             6:54.49     7:26.89     7:59.68     8:32.55                       
             9:05.08     9:38.51    10:12.39    10:45.75                       
            11:19.68    11:54.01    12:28.15    13:01.49                       
            13:36.20    14:10.17    14:42.97    15:15.95                       
            15:48.42    16:20.04                                               
 16     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR       16:20.43 A      3  
               30.47     1:02.71     1:32.39     2:07.41                       
             2:39.53     3:11.74     3:44.33     4:17.36                       
             4:47.51     5:22.79     5:55.50     6:28.24                       
             7:01.45     7:34.17     8:07.26     8:39.92                       
             9:12.74     9:45.56    10:15.13    10:51.53                       
            11:19.90    11:57.42    12:30.66    13:03.48                       
            13:36.77    14:09.70    14:42.95    15:15.96                       
            15:48.78    16:20.43                                               
 17     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN       16:21.67 A      2  
               30.34     1:02.58     1:35.35     2:07.71                       
             2:40.58     3:13.11     3:46.06     4:18.39                       
             4:51.05     5:23.43     5:56.19     6:29.00                       
             7:02.02     7:34.84     8:07.53     8:40.59                       
             9:13.79     9:46.62    10:19.46    10:52.42                       
            11:25.35    11:58.64    12:31.59    13:04.77                       
            13:37.88    14:10.84    14:43.91    15:16.85                       
            15:49.79    16:21.67                                               
 18     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL       16:21.86 A      1  
               30.03     1:02.37     1:35.30     2:07.77                       
             2:41.02     3:13.58     3:46.17     4:18.90                       
             4:51.45     5:24.27     5:56.82     6:29.44                       
             7:02.46     7:35.07     8:08.10     8:40.94                       
             9:13.75     9:46.75    10:20.01    10:53.39                       
            11:26.49    11:59.50    12:32.14    13:05.58                       
            13:38.47    14:11.55    14:44.78    15:17.61                       
            15:50.58    16:21.86                                               
 19     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC       16:24.16 A      -  
               30.26     1:02.92     1:35.82     2:08.54                       
             2:41.12     3:13.82     3:46.65     4:19.55                       
             4:52.38     5:25.60     5:58.57     6:31.54                       
             7:04.53     7:37.50     8:10.18     8:43.10                       
             9:16.11     9:49.31    10:22.38    10:55.55                       
            11:29.00    12:02.41    12:35.53    13:08.74                       
            13:35.98    14:15.02    14:47.86    15:20.97                       
            15:52.99    16:24.16                                               
 20     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI       16:25.34 A      -  
               30.11     1:02.48     1:35.30     2:07.77                       
             2:40.19     3:12.34     3:44.60     4:17.00                       
             4:49.27     5:21.56     5:54.35     6:27.00                       
             6:59.70     7:32.32     8:05.20     8:38.10                       
             9:11.34     9:44.37    10:17.96    10:51.28                       
            11:24.92    11:58.08    12:31.97    13:05.54                       
            13:39.11    14:12.53    14:44.86    15:19.39                       
            15:52.73    16:25.34                                               
 21     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA          16:26.19 A      -  
               30.17     1:01.79     1:33.94     2:06.01                       
             2:38.31     3:09.98     3:42.45     4:14.49                       
             4:46.63     5:18.78     5:51.19     6:23.33                       
             6:56.39     7:29.13     8:02.52     8:35.62                       
             9:09.39     9:42.74    10:16.65    10:50.01                       
            11:24.14    11:57.96    12:31.64    13:05.46                       
            13:39.40    14:13.28    14:47.12    15:20.81                       
            15:54.15    16:26.19                                               
 22     1156       L'ROY, RYAN            19  THSC OR       16:26.78 B      -  
               30.74     1:03.46     1:36.54     2:09.71                       
             2:42.94     3:15.94     3:49.10     4:21.91                       
             4:54.91     5:27.49     6:00.22     6:32.81                       
             7:05.67     7:38.11     8:11.26     8:43.87                       
             9:16.94     9:49.72    10:23.06    10:56.47                       
            11:29.69    12:02.58    12:35.81    13:08.97                       
            13:42.28    14:15.44    14:48.57    15:21.71                       
            15:54.70    16:26.78                                               
 23     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA          16:28.01 B-     -  
               29.83     1:02.12     1:34.09     2:06.20                       
             2:38.24     3:10.33     3:42.63     4:15.45                       
             4:48.59     5:21.77     5:55.35     6:29.18                       
             7:03.08     7:36.68     8:10.19     8:43.66                       
             9:17.08     9:50.35    10:23.84    10:57.09                       
            11:29.51    12:02.44    12:35.87    13:09.23                       
            13:43.30    14:17.08    14:50.90    15:23.91                       
            15:57.39    16:28.01                                               
 24     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV       16:28.18 B-     -  
               29.71     1:02.89     1:35.83     2:08.58                       
             2:41.45     3:14.17     3:47.28     4:20.32                       
             4:52.84     5:25.64     5:58.54     6:31.31                       
             7:04.37     7:37.10     8:09.94     8:42.95                       
             9:15.88     9:48.89    10:22.02    10:55.04                       
            11:28.29    12:01.60    12:35.24    13:08.27                       
            13:41.75    14:15.09    14:48.62    15:21.89                       
            15:55.64    16:28.18                                               
 25     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC       16:29.56 B-     -  
               30.39     1:02.29     1:34.31     2:06.58                       
             2:38.83     3:11.01     3:43.45     4:15.94                       
             4:48.53     5:21.05     5:53.77     6:26.14                       
             6:58.92     7:31.41     8:04.05     8:37.01                       
             9:09.91     9:43.25    10:16.72    10:50.31                       
            11:24.17    11:57.87    12:31.95    13:05.99                       
            13:40.19    14:14.06    14:48.34    15:22.28                       
            15:56.31    16:29.56                                               
 26     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC       16:35.25 B-     -  
               30.76     1:03.87     1:37.00     2:10.15                       
             2:43.03     3:15.87     3:48.72     4:21.87                       
             4:54.95     5:28.15     6:01.11     6:34.48                       
             7:07.72     7:41.18     8:14.24     8:47.60                       
             9:20.95     9:54.36    10:27.70    11:01.19                       
            11:34.59    12:08.18    12:41.89    13:15.23                       
            13:48.88    14:22.52    14:56.08    15:29.87                       
            16:03.26    16:35.25                                               
 27     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL       16:38.21 B-     -  
               29.98     1:02.10     1:35.07     2:08.03                       
             2:41.20     3:14.04     3:47.00     4:19.60                       
             4:43.29     5:26.00     5:54.49     6:32.24                       
             6:56.27     7:38.95     8:12.48     8:45.72                       
             9:09.20     9:52.67    10:26.42    11:00.17                       
            11:34.31    12:07.92    12:42.12    13:15.94                       
            13:42.55    14:24.49    14:53.03    15:32.35                       
            15:58.68    16:38.21                                               
 28     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC       16:38.80 B-     -  
               30.29     1:03.34     1:36.71     2:10.11                       
             2:43.24     3:16.54     3:49.97     4:23.31                       
             4:56.62     5:30.11     6:03.20     6:36.60                       
             7:10.44     7:43.87     8:17.19     8:50.82                       
             9:24.48     9:57.79    10:31.36    11:04.96                       
            11:38.50    12:12.09    12:45.70    13:18.80                       
            13:52.25    14:25.46    14:58.77    15:32.34                       
            16:06.11    16:38.80                                               
 29     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC       16:39.65 B-     -  
               30.15     1:03.11     1:36.57     2:09.79                       
             2:43.09     3:16.57     3:49.94     4:22.89                       
             4:55.94     5:29.22     6:02.79     6:36.15                       
             7:09.88     7:43.18     8:16.75     8:50.07                       
             9:23.88     9:57.14    10:30.97    11:04.43                       
            11:38.41    12:12.12    12:46.02    13:19.69                       
            13:53.40    14:26.60    15:00.14    15:33.67                       
            16:07.09    16:39.65                                               
 30     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV       16:41.18 B-     -  
               31.09     1:03.85     1:36.87     2:09.93                       
             2:43.35     3:16.40     3:49.57     4:23.05                       
             4:56.32     5:29.50     6:02.75     6:35.92                       
             7:09.20     7:42.93     8:11.49     8:50.07                       
             9:23.87     9:57.72    10:27.12    11:04.96                       
            11:38.51    12:12.40    12:43.82    13:19.80                       
            13:53.53    14:27.53    15:01.46    15:35.30                       
            16:08.91    16:41.18                                               
 31     1075       BURMESTER, MOSS        18  HARLQ         16:43.03        -  
               30.09     1:02.72     1:35.85     2:08.83                       
             2:42.26     3:15.52     3:49.41     4:23.21                       
             4:57.02     5:30.51     6:03.93     6:37.42                       
             7:11.36     7:44.83     8:18.10     8:51.87                       
             9:25.66     9:59.33    10:32.82    11:06.08                       
            11:39.78    12:13.57    12:47.56    13:21.54                       
            13:55.60    14:29.73    15:03.20    15:36.88                       
            16:10.28    16:43.03                                               
 32     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI       16:43.41        -  
               29.68     1:01.39     1:33.49     2:05.49                       
             2:37.87     3:10.03     3:42.88     4:15.51                       
             4:48.54     5:21.71     5:55.56     6:29.13                       
             7:03.22     7:36.92     8:11.42     8:45.21                       
             9:19.70     9:53.47    10:28.19    11:02.18                       
            11:36.85    12:10.99    12:45.76    13:19.68                       
            13:54.08    14:28.23    15:02.96    15:37.08                       
            16:11.76    16:43.41                                               
 33     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC       16:43.44        -  
               30.49     1:02.74     1:36.01     2:09.20                       
             2:43.16     3:16.54     3:50.64     4:24.10                       
             4:58.36     5:31.81     6:06.38     6:39.57                       
             7:13.18     7:46.23     8:19.48     8:52.72                       
             9:26.53     9:59.55    10:33.32    11:06.50                       
            11:40.37    12:13.71    12:48.17    13:21.59                       
            13:55.89    14:29.46    15:03.69    15:36.96                       
            16:10.89    16:43.44                                               
 34     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC       16:46.37        -  
               30.33     1:03.15     1:36.04     2:09.14                       
             2:42.36     3:15.66     3:49.23     4:22.45                       
             4:56.35     5:30.02     6:04.08     6:37.79                       
             7:11.87     7:45.65     8:19.85     8:53.66                       
             9:27.92    10:01.97    10:36.23    11:10.10                       
            11:43.99    12:17.71    12:52.05    13:26.01                       
            14:00.38    14:34.28    15:08.28    15:41.73                       
            16:15.24    16:46.37                                               
 35     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC       16:46.48        -  
               30.89     1:03.47     1:36.83     2:09.74                       
             2:43.30     3:16.35     3:50.01     4:23.33                       
             4:57.47     5:30.74     6:04.68     6:38.05                       
             7:12.27     7:45.90     8:20.23     8:53.72                       
             9:28.25    10:01.87    10:36.04    11:09.67                       
            11:43.72    12:17.19    12:51.72    13:25.54                       
            14:00.06    14:33.81    15:08.32    15:41.62                       
            16:15.84    16:46.48                                               
 36     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC       16:47.77        -  
               29.94     1:01.91     1:34.28     2:06.42                       
             2:39.10     3:11.79     3:44.58     4:17.51                       
             4:50.91     5:24.87     5:58.97     6:32.49                       
             7:05.99     7:39.43     8:13.72     8:47.84                       
             9:21.53     9:56.05    10:29.90    11:04.40                       
            11:37.90    12:12.38    12:46.17    13:20.52                       
            13:55.12    14:29.50    15:04.07    15:39.22                       
            16:13.68    16:47.77                                               
 37     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC       16:51.48        -  
               30.68     1:03.77     1:37.85     2:11.46                       
             2:45.65     3:19.46     3:53.63     4:27.48                       
             5:01.57     5:35.18     6:08.36     6:41.84                       
             7:15.67     7:49.26     8:23.21     8:56.67                       
             9:30.84    10:05.28    10:40.03    11:14.41                       
            11:48.93    12:23.44    12:56.99    13:30.70                       
            14:04.50    14:38.17    15:12.29    15:45.85                       
            16:19.20    16:51.48                                               
 38     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA       16:51.93        -  
               30.97     1:05.05     1:39.24     2:13.24                       
             2:47.56     3:21.87     3:56.18     4:30.33                       
             5:04.89     5:37.87     6:11.65     6:44.95                       
             7:18.81     7:52.14     8:25.84     8:59.25                       
             9:32.51    10:05.74    10:39.22    11:12.15                       
            11:45.52    12:18.80    12:52.81    13:26.71                       
            13:59.56    14:32.78    15:07.50    15:42.09                       
            16:17.66    16:51.93                                               
 39     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC       16:52.60        -  
               31.65     1:05.26     1:39.20     2:13.19                       
             2:46.98     3:20.75     3:54.56     4:28.19                       
             5:02.09     5:36.07     6:10.03     6:43.71                       
             7:17.41     7:50.75     8:24.51     8:57.98                       
             9:31.81    10:05.79    10:39.76    11:13.67                       
            11:47.31    12:20.76    12:54.96    13:28.62                       
            14:02.98    14:36.93    15:11.21    15:44.95                       
            16:19.45    16:52.60                                               
 40     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA          16:54.05        -  
               29.92     1:02.92     1:35.93     2:08.57                       
             2:41.30     3:14.12     3:47.67     4:21.07                       
             4:54.70     5:28.44     6:02.54     6:36.47                       
             7:10.61     7:44.57     8:19.01     8:53.36                       
             9:28.05    10:01.81    10:36.57    11:10.90                       
            11:45.75    12:20.18    12:54.74    13:29.06                       
            14:03.72    14:38.52    15:12.91    15:47.22                       
            16:21.04    16:54.05                                               
 41     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR       16:55.45        -  
               30.45     1:02.92     1:35.89     2:09.09                       
             2:42.43     3:15.84     3:49.46     4:23.02                       
             4:56.57     5:30.26     6:04.08     6:38.14                       
             7:12.20     7:46.62     8:20.55     8:54.61                       
             9:29.04    10:03.58    10:38.30    11:12.75                       
            11:47.77    12:22.54    12:57.17    13:31.71                       
            14:06.40    14:40.73    15:15.17    15:49.46                       
            16:23.38    16:55.45                                               
 42     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC       16:56.73        -  
               30.71     1:03.70     1:37.57     2:10.74                       
             2:44.48     3:17.60     3:51.28     4:24.94                       
             4:58.76     5:32.79     6:07.04     6:40.98                       
             7:14.88     7:48.92     8:23.37     8:57.74                       
             9:32.14    10:06.25    10:40.67    11:15.29                       
            11:50.35    12:24.66    12:59.43    13:33.85                       
            14:08.06    14:42.51    15:17.36    15:51.64                       
            16:25.03    16:56.73                                               
 43     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN       16:59.83        -  
               30.80     1:04.59     1:38.76     2:13.25                       
             2:47.84     3:21.47     3:56.26     4:30.74                       
             5:05.75     5:39.60     6:14.62     6:48.57                       
             7:23.20     7:57.84     8:32.67     9:06.88                       
             9:41.98    10:16.19    10:50.08    11:23.65                       
            11:58.07    12:32.35    13:07.13    13:40.78                       
            14:14.77    14:47.68    15:21.80    15:54.79                       
            16:28.23    16:59.83                                               
 44     1472       JENSEN, ERIC           17  CLOV CC       17:02.03        -  
               31.33     1:04.89     1:39.01     2:12.83                       
             2:46.86     3:20.69     3:54.99     4:29.07                       
             5:03.53     5:37.42     6:11.38     6:45.55                       
             7:19.78     7:54.02     8:28.05     9:02.31                       
             9:36.50    10:10.67    10:44.96    11:19.61                       
            11:53.42    12:27.32    13:01.69    13:36.08                       
            14:10.62    14:45.03    15:19.44    15:54.07                       
            16:13.34    17:02.03                                               
 45     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC       17:07.37        -  
               31.05     1:05.15     1:39.12     2:12.92                       
             2:46.90     3:20.59     3:54.79     4:29.01                       
             5:03.23     5:37.01     6:11.02     6:45.22                       
             7:19.45     7:53.58     8:27.88     9:02.02                       
             9:36.24    10:10.49    10:44.93    11:19.59                       
            11:53.97    12:28.33    13:03.32    13:38.03                       
            14:12.88    14:47.59    15:22.62    15:57.47                       
            16:32.92    17:07.37                                               
 46     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC       17:10.91        -  
               31.40     1:05.24     1:39.61     2:12.59                       
             2:47.10     3:21.35     3:55.98     4:30.53                       
             5:04.83     5:38.75     6:13.07     6:47.19                       
             7:21.82     7:56.82     8:31.63     9:06.16                       
             9:40.80    10:14.74    10:49.88    11:23.69                       
            11:59.62    12:34.21    13:09.51    13:44.27                       
            14:19.33    14:53.94    15:29.24    16:04.38                       
            16:38.21    17:10.91                                               
 47     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR       17:14.66        -  
               31.53     1:05.09     1:39.23     2:13.07                       
             2:47.18     3:21.12     3:54.89     4:28.20                       
             5:02.49     5:36.43     6:10.91     6:45.20                       
             7:19.83     7:54.30     8:29.28     9:03.97                       
             9:38.65    10:13.36    10:48.43    11:23.13                       
            11:58.35    12:33.24    13:09.39    13:44.46                       
            14:20.49    14:55.55    15:31.67    16:05.08                       
            16:40.43    17:14.66                                               
 48     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC       17:23.32        -  
               31.07     1:04.10     1:37.96     2:10.97                       
             2:44.75     3:18.02     3:52.11     4:26.19                       
             5:00.46     5:34.75     6:09.42     6:44.09                       
             7:18.91     7:53.98     8:29.42     9:04.05                       
             9:39.70    10:14.77    10:50.32    11:25.87                       
            12:01.85    12:36.99    13:13.26    13:49.12                       
            14:25.33    15:00.90    15:36.91    16:12.84                       
            16:48.88    17:23.32                                               
 49     1202       BRUNS, ADAM            20  CURL PV       17:45.37        -  
               31.75     1:06.81     1:42.70     2:17.89                       
             2:54.03     3:30.30     4:06.67     4:42.56                       
             5:18.79     5:54.48     6:30.55     7:06.47                       
             7:42.40     8:18.09     8:54.05     9:30.00                       
            10:06.36    10:42.05    11:17.65    11:53.67                       
            12:29.09    13:04.30    13:39.70    14:15.33                       
            14:50.86    15:26.65    16:02.43    16:37.62                       
            17:12.65    17:45.37                                               
 50     1652       MADDAN, DAVID          19  RPSC PC       17:45.54        -  
               32.15     1:08.00     1:43.21     2:18.72                       
             2:54.63     3:30.50     4:06.75     4:43.12                       
             5:19.40     5:55.95     6:31.46     7:07.17                       
             7:43.06     8:18.83     8:54.56     9:30.76                       
            10:06.68    10:42.32    11:17.88    11:53.81                       
            12:28.94    13:04.51    13:39.97    14:15.66                       
            14:51.35    15:27.04    16:02.79    16:38.36                       
            17:13.11    17:45.54                                               
 51     1191       TORBECK, BRAD          19  PLS  PC       17:46.43        -  
               31.62     1:05.80     1:40.81     2:16.04                       
             2:51.13     3:26.34     4:01.84     4:37.11                       
             5:13.07     5:48.72     6:24.58     7:00.43                       
             7:36.35     8:12.03     8:48.11     9:23.76                       
             9:59.73    10:35.48    11:11.72    11:47.60                       
            12:23.78    12:59.75    13:36.01    14:11.96                       
            14:48.44    15:24.27    16:00.58    16:36.29                       
            17:11.76    17:46.43                                               
  -     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC            DQ         -