Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Meet Results for Session 7 -Sunday, June 27, 1999 - Finals -LC Meters
 
 
Event 23  Women  200  Fly 
A:    ------     2:22.59
B:    ------     2:24.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           2:12.54 A     22  
               30.64     1:04.43     1:38.83     2:12.54                       
  2     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           2:12.87 A     19  
               31.00     1:04.82     1:39.23     2:12.87                       
  3     1340       OHTA, AI                   JASF           2:13.12 A     18  
               30.30     1:04.45     1:39.27     2:13.12                       
  4     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        2:14.23 A     17  
               31.16     1:05.04     1:40.04     2:14.23                       
  5     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        2:15.15 A     16  
               31.65     1:05.98     1:40.69     2:15.15                       
  6     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        2:16.59 A     15  
               31.24     1:05.42     1:40.84     2:16.59                       
  7     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        2:17.67 A     14  
               31.46     1:05.85     1:41.26     2:17.67                       
  8     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        2:18.47 A     13  
               31.46     1:06.38     1:41.92     2:18.47                       
  9     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        2:19.02 A     12  
               31.83     1:06.88     1:43.22     2:19.02                       
* Consolations
 10     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        2:16.46 A     10  
               31.18     1:06.35     1:41.83     2:16.46                       
 11     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        2:17.07 A      8  
               30.78     1:05.71     1:41.48     2:17.07                       
 12     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:18.39 A      7  
               31.33     1:06.32     1:42.07     2:18.39                       
 13     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        2:18.77 A      6  
               31.54     1:06.82     1:43.04     2:18.77                       
 14     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT           2:19.03 A      5  
               31.57     1:06.91     1:42.82     2:19.03                       
 15     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        2:19.26 A      4  
               32.00     1:07.39     1:43.38     2:19.26                       
 16     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        2:21.99 A      3  
               33.02     1:08.99     1:45.14     2:21.99                       
 17     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        2:22.39 A      2  
               32.41     1:08.20     1:45.07     2:22.39                       
 18     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        2:24.17 B      1  
               32.66     1:08.82     1:46.17     2:24.17                       
 
Event 24  Men  200  Breast 
A:    ------     2:28.19
B:    ------     2:29.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:15.51 A     22  
               30.85     1:05.57     1:40.31     2:15.51                       
  2     1330       KITAJIMA, KOSUKE           JASF           2:17.52 A     19  
               30.72     1:05.52     1:40.87     2:17.52                       
  3     1331       TONOMOTO, RYO              JASF           2:19.29 A     18  
               31.67     1:06.61     1:42.33     2:19.29                       
  4     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:21.31 A     17  
               32.63     1:08.24     1:45.02     2:21.31                       
  5     1585       GROTE, KURT            25  SCSC PC        2:21.36 A     16  
               32.28     1:08.51     1:44.78     2:21.36                       
  6     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        2:21.76 A     15  
               32.59     1:09.19     1:45.61     2:21.76                       
  7     1096       RABB, KEVIN            20  WCAB PC        2:22.26 A     14  
               32.60     1:08.16     1:45.14     2:22.26                       
  8     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:23.37 A     13  
               32.42     1:08.73     1:45.44     2:23.37                       
  9     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UN-OROR        2:23.64 A     12  
               32.36     1:08.82     1:46.32     2:23.64                       
* Consolations
 10     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC        2:23.01 A     10  
               32.56     1:09.66     1:46.68     2:23.01                       
 11     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT           2:23.55 A      8  
               33.64     1:10.24     1:46.75     2:23.55                       
 12     1268       SALAS, JUAN                ADAEM          2:24.89 A      7  
               32.43     1:08.75     1:46.62     2:24.89                       
 13     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        2:25.00 A      6  
               33.50     1:11.22     1:48.32     2:25.00                       
 14     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           2:26.06 A      5  
               33.72     1:10.68     1:48.71     2:26.06                       
 15     1028       JANZ, REGAN            20  RACER          2:26.93 A      4  
               33.49     1:11.11     1:48.46     2:26.93                       
  -     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC            DQ         -  
  -     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA               DQ         -  
               33.23     1:10.07     1:46.52     2:23.80                       
  -     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
               33.35     1:09.77     1:46.36     2:22.97                       
 
Event 25  Women  50  Free 
A:    ------       27.29
B:    ------       27.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          25.56 A     22  
  2     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST          26.26 A     19  
  3     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC          26.41 A     18  
  4     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC          26.66 A     17  
  5     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF             26.69 A     16  
  6     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC          26.88 A     15  
  7     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC          26.89 A     14  
  8     1175       MANTINDALE, LEAH       20  UF   FL          27.18 A     13  
  -     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ            DQ         -  
* Consolations
 10     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS              26.92 A     10  
 11     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC          27.10 A      8  
 12     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC          27.21 A      7  
 13     1491       COELLO, CELIANGEL          ITALY            27.34 B-     6  
 14     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC          27.37 B-     5  
 15     1262       HARPER, MICHELLE       18  BC   PN          27.39 B-     4  
 16     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA             27.44 B-     3  
 17     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC          27.67 B-     2  
 18     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV          27.78 B-     1  
 
Event 26  Men  100  Free 
A:    ------       53.49
B:    ------       53.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI          50.96 A     22  
               24.05       50.96                                               
  2     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA          51.16 A     19  
               24.63       51.16                                               
  3     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC          51.54 A     18  
               24.54       51.54                                               
  4     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             51.56 A     17  
               24.83       51.56                                               
  5     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          51.82 A     16  
               24.69       51.82                                               
  6     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ             52.12 A     15  
               25.07       52.12                                               
  7     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          52.21 A     14  
               24.96       52.21                                               
  8     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC          52.47 A     13  
               25.42       52.47                                               
  9     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             52.56 A     12  
               25.34       52.56                                               
* Consolations
 10     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          52.09 A     10  
               24.93       52.09                                               
 11     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF             52.11 A      8  
               25.49       52.11                                               
 12     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             52.14 A      7  
               25.35       52.14                                               
 13     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT             52.16 A      6  
               25.45       52.16                                               
 14     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          52.48 A      5  
               25.25       52.48                                               
 15     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL          52.67 A      4  
               25.54       52.67                                               
 16     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA             52.88 A      3  
               25.70       52.88                                               
 17     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             53.13 A      2  
               26.10       53.13                                               
 18     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA             53.56 B-     1  
               26.12       53.56                                               
 
Event 27  Women  200  IM
A:    ------     2:24.79
B:    ------     2:27.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        2:16.82 A     22  
               29.48     1:05.02     1:45.55     2:16.82                       
  2     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC        2:17.88 A     19  
               29.57     1:06.55     1:46.64     2:17.88                       
  3     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:18.02 A     18  
               30.23     1:05.31     1:46.22     2:18.02                       
  4     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        2:18.46 A     17  
               29.98     1:07.15     1:48.83     2:18.46                       
  5     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA           2:19.12 A     16  
               30.52     1:06.70     1:47.52     2:19.12                       
  6     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        2:19.44 A     15  
               31.18     1:08.43     1:47.61     2:19.44                       
  7     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:21.18 A     14  
               31.29     1:07.13     1:49.16     2:21.18                       
  8     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:21.20 A     13  
               31.26     1:09.71     1:49.37     2:21.20                       
  9     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        2:21.98 A     12  
               31.19     1:07.80     1:49.00     2:21.98                       
* Consolations
 10     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        2:20.44 A     10  
               30.67     1:08.12     1:48.75     2:20.44                       
 11     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        2:21.91 A      8  
               31.87     1:09.35     1:48.87     2:21.91                       
 12     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           2:22.65 A      7  
               32.48     1:10.34     1:49.58     2:22.65                       
 13     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        2:22.73 A      6  
               31.88     1:09.78     1:50.18     2:22.73                       
 14     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           2:23.00 A      5  
               31.48     1:08.37     1:50.18     2:23.00                       
 15     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC        2:23.36 A      4  
               31.90     1:08.87     1:50.58     2:23.36                       
 16     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ           2:24.39 A+     3  
               31.47     1:08.67     1:51.62     2:24.39                       
 17     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:24.82 B-     2  
               32.64     1:09.82     1:51.38     2:24.82                       
 18     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC        2:26.72 B-     1  
               31.94     1:09.53     1:53.00     2:26.72                       
 
Event 28  Men  200  IM
A:    ------     2:11.29
B:    ------     2:13.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:04.48 A     22  
               27.43       59.90     1:34.86     2:04.48                       
  2     1605       MARINIUK, SERGEY           SCSC PC        2:05.17 A     19  
               28.25       59.95     1:35.88     2:05.17                       
  3     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          2:07.23 A     18  
               27.73     1:00.68     1:37.88     2:07.23                       
  4     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        2:07.59 A     17  
               27.47     1:00.82     1:39.08     2:07.59                       
  5     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:08.17 A     16  
               28.08     1:01.35     1:38.09     2:08.17                       
  6     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          2:08.44 A     15  
               28.23     1:01.04     1:40.17     2:08.44                       
  7     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           2:08.77 A     14  
               27.58     1:00.85     1:38.30     2:08.77                       
  8     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        2:08.93 A+    13  
               28.06     1:01.64     1:38.58     2:08.93                       
  9     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        2:11.53 B-    12  
               28.24     1:02.74     1:41.20     2:11.53                       
* Consolations
 10     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:09.24 A     10  
               28.90     1:04.13     1:40.49     2:09.24                       
 11     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           2:09.83 A      8  
               28.07     1:01.77     1:39.96     2:09.83                       
 12     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           2:10.14 A      7  
               27.77     1:02.24     1:41.08     2:10.14                       
 13     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UN-OROR        2:10.24 A      6  
               28.82     1:03.28     1:39.74     2:10.24                       
 14     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ           2:10.33 A      5  
               27.17     1:01.09     1:39.32     2:10.33                       
 15     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER          2:10.67 A      4  
               28.69     1:02.52     1:41.00     2:10.67                       
 16     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        2:11.34 B-     3  
               28.21     1:01.87     1:41.18     2:11.34                       
 17     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        2:13.42 B-     2  
               28.36     1:02.73     1:42.46     2:13.42                       
 18     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:15.20        1  
               28.93     1:04.39     1:43.16     2:15.20                       
 
Event 29  Women  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:24.09
B:    ------     2:25.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF           2:14.55 A     22  
               32.07     1:05.85     1:40.58     2:14.55                       
  2     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           2:14.76 A     19  
               33.03     1:07.22     1:41.65     2:14.76                       
  3     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF           2:15.81 A     18  
               31.82     1:06.08     1:41.19     2:15.81                       
  4     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        2:20.27 A     17  
               33.72     1:08.93     1:45.30     2:20.27                       
  5     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ        2:21.10 A     16  
               33.40     1:08.66     1:44.90     2:21.10                       
  6     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        2:21.95 A     15  
               33.71     1:09.54     1:46.38     2:21.95                       
  7     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        2:22.75 A     14  
               34.28     1:10.12     1:46.68     2:22.75                       
  8     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        2:23.17 A     13  
               33.65     1:09.17     1:46.11     2:23.17                       
  9     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        2:23.40 A     12  
               34.14     1:10.08     1:47.21     2:23.40                       
* Consolations
 10     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        2:21.72 A     10  
               33.54     1:09.18     1:46.04     2:21.72                       
 11     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        2:22.79 A      8  
               33.98     1:09.90     1:46.77     2:22.79                       
 12     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        2:23.23 A      7  
               34.77     1:11.11     1:47.58     2:23.23                       
 13     1077       RYDER, KERYN           17  HARLQ          2:23.58 A      6  
               34.93     1:11.10     1:47.85     2:23.58                       
 14     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:23.63 A      5  
               35.40     1:11.51     1:47.94     2:23.63                       
 15     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        2:24.17 B-     4  
               34.40     1:10.71     1:47.62     2:24.17                       
 16     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:24.55 B-     3  
               34.88     1:11.69     1:48.77     2:24.55                       
 17     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL        2:24.82 B-     2  
               35.58     1:12.96     1:49.07     2:24.82                       
 18     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        2:27.59        1  
               35.93     1:13.49     1:51.67     2:27.59                       
 
Event 30  Men  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:00.39
B:    ------     1:01.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL          56.20 A     22  
               27.56       56.20                                               
  2     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH             56.97 A     19  
               27.79       56.97                                               
  3     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA          57.41 A     18  
               27.93       57.41                                               
  4     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI          57.62 A     17  
               27.85       57.62                                               
  5     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA             57.94 A     16  
               28.10       57.94                                               
  6     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV          58.11 A     15  
               28.75       58.11                                               
  7     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          58.47 A     14  
               28.79       58.47                                               
  8     1043       HERSEE, DUSTIN         23  PDSA             58.50 A     13  
               28.66       58.50                                               
  9     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF             58.55 A     12  
               29.00       58.55                                               
* Consolations
 10     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF             58.12 A     10  
               28.08       58.12                                               
 11     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ             59.46 A      8  
               28.67       59.46                                               
 12     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          59.50 A      7  
               29.28       59.50                                               
 13     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA             59.59 A      6  
               29.48       59.59                                               
 14     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC          59.65 A      5  
               29.26       59.65                                               
 15     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          59.72 A      4  
               29.09       59.72                                               
 16     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN          59.78 A      3  
               29.09       59.78                                               
 17     1615       WEAVER, WILLIAM        27  NCA  SI        1:00.03 A      2  
               29.12     1:00.03                                               
 18     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          1:00.61 B-     1  
               29.84     1:00.61                                               
 
Event 31  Women  800  Free 
A:    ------     9:01.99
B:    ------     9:15.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        8:37.00 A     22  
               30.57     1:03.29     1:36.02     2:08.71                       
             2:41.84     3:14.65     3:47.84     4:20.37                       
             4:52.66     5:24.92     5:57.27     6:29.34                       
             7:00.83     7:33.88     7:59.03     8:37.00                       
  2     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        8:49.94 A     19  
               30.67     1:03.47     1:36.53     2:09.78                       
             2:43.40     3:16.77     3:50.44     4:23.94                       
             4:57.28     5:30.83     6:04.28     6:37.64                       
             7:10.91     7:44.18     8:17.36     8:49.94                       
  3     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        8:52.08 A     18  
               31.09     1:05.04     1:38.97     2:12.80                       
             2:46.68     3:20.36     3:54.19     4:27.68                       
             5:00.96     5:34.26     6:07.34     6:40.72                       
             7:14.16     7:47.24     8:20.50     8:52.08                       
  4     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF           8:53.98 A     17  
               31.33     1:04.19     1:37.29     2:10.71                       
             2:44.25     3:17.68     3:51.01     4:24.56                       
             4:58.12     5:31.97     6:05.80     6:39.88                       
             7:00.35     7:47.58     8:21.20     8:53.98                       
  5     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        8:56.00 A     16  
               32.58     1:06.58     1:40.75     2:14.63                       
             2:41.89     3:21.98     3:56.12     4:29.73                       
             4:59.74     5:36.48     6:05.12     6:43.48                       
             7:10.53     7:50.38     8:22.05     8:56.00                       
  6     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           8:56.30 A     15  
               31.19     1:04.19     1:37.88     2:11.10                       
             2:45.16     3:18.47     3:52.64     4:26.26                       
             5:00.86     5:34.46     6:08.79     6:42.45                       
             7:17.14     7:50.83     8:24.81     8:56.30                       
  7     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           8:56.70 A     14  
               31.04     1:04.13     1:37.51     2:10.97                       
             2:44.94     3:18.48     3:52.44     4:26.28                       
             5:00.74     5:34.67     6:08.71     6:42.49                       
             7:16.68     7:50.61     8:24.64     8:56.70                       
  8     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  UNAT           9:00.72 A     13  
               31.91     1:05.40     1:39.26     2:13.07                       
             2:47.11     3:21.13     3:55.23     4:29.38                       
             5:03.47     5:37.46     6:11.60     6:45.75                       
             7:20.16     7:54.09     8:28.05     9:00.72                       
  9     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC        9:04.86 B-    12  
               32.27     1:06.60     1:41.35     2:15.87                       
             2:50.76     3:25.14     3:59.85     4:34.12                       
             5:00.03     5:42.78     6:17.20     6:50.86                       
             7:25.36     7:59.03     8:32.35     9:04.86                       
 10     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        9:05.18 B-    10  
               32.17     1:06.63     1:40.91     2:15.24                       
             2:49.62     3:23.48     3:57.65     4:31.79                       
             5:05.93     5:40.10     6:14.57     6:48.64                       
             7:23.04     7:57.14     8:31.69     9:05.18                       
 11     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        9:06.22 B-     8  
               31.30     1:04.83     1:30.21     2:13.67                       
             2:48.14     3:22.46     3:57.36     4:31.84                       
             5:06.32     5:40.76     6:15.50     6:50.04                       
             7:24.67     7:59.23     8:33.77     9:06.22                       
 12     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        9:07.37 B-     7  
               31.79     1:05.66     1:39.80     2:13.93                       
             2:48.42     3:22.96     3:57.48     4:31.84                       
             5:06.47     5:40.61     6:15.14     6:49.59                       
             7:24.21     7:58.69     8:33.56     9:07.37                       
 13     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        9:07.56 B-     6  
               32.06     1:06.07     1:40.38     2:14.56                       
             2:48.63     3:22.80     3:57.35     4:32.07                       
             5:06.29     5:40.60     6:15.20     6:49.66                       
             7:24.45     7:59.00     8:33.88     9:07.56                       
 14     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI        9:08.08 B      5  
               31.90     1:06.28     1:40.62     2:15.16                       
             2:49.68     3:24.56     3:59.16     4:33.55                       
             5:07.90     5:42.22     6:16.36     6:50.72                       
             7:24.88     7:59.31     8:34.12     9:08.08                       
 15     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        9:09.18 B-     4  
               32.49     1:06.74     1:41.17     2:15.54                       
             2:49.81     3:24.00     3:58.13     4:32.66                       
             5:07.10     5:41.46     6:16.31     6:51.06                       
             7:25.85     8:00.67     8:35.55     9:09.18                       
 16     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        9:09.83 B-     3  
               32.73     1:07.86     1:42.49     2:17.03                       
             2:51.57     3:26.22     4:00.48     4:34.74                       
             5:08.87     5:43.25     6:17.65     6:52.07                       
             7:26.99     8:01.73     8:36.45     9:09.83                       
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        9:09.96 B      2  
               32.22     1:06.47     1:40.90     2:15.50                       
             2:50.28     3:24.91     3:59.71     4:34.51                       
             5:09.42     5:44.20     6:18.99     6:53.76                       
             7:28.31     8:02.72     8:36.68     9:09.96                       
 18     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  UNAT           9:10.75 B      1  
               32.62     1:07.41     1:42.01     2:16.86                       
             2:51.86     3:26.47     4:01.28     4:35.95                       
             5:10.48     5:45.26     6:19.92     6:54.56                       
             7:28.91     8:03.35     8:37.36     9:10.75                       
 19     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        9:12.09 B      -  
               32.53     1:07.29     1:41.92     2:16.46                       
             2:51.28     3:26.07     4:00.80     4:35.25                       
             5:09.07     5:43.42     6:18.13     6:52.74                       
             7:27.79     8:02.52     8:37.79     9:12.09                       
 20     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        9:12.66 B-     -  
               33.16     1:07.67     1:42.68     2:17.20                       
             2:52.11     3:26.81     4:01.50     4:36.08                       
             5:10.99     5:45.34     6:19.94     6:54.78                       
             7:29.49     8:04.14     8:38.66     9:12.66                       
 21     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        9:13.00 B-     -  
               32.58     1:07.35     1:42.08     2:16.96                       
             2:51.76     3:26.60     4:01.73     4:36.70                       
             5:11.90     5:46.82     6:21.98     6:57.01                       
             7:31.39     8:06.20     8:40.55     9:13.00                       
 22     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        9:13.06 B-     -  
               32.42     1:06.71     1:41.40     2:16.02                       
             2:50.73     3:25.52     4:00.53     4:35.46                       
             5:10.15     5:44.91     6:19.68     6:54.36                       
             7:29.15     8:04.09     8:38.91     9:13.06                       
 23     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC        9:13.19 B-     -  
               32.21     1:06.51     1:40.96     2:15.60                       
             2:50.34     3:24.89     3:59.70     4:34.31                       
             5:09.24     5:43.94     6:18.95     6:54.04                       
             7:29.06     8:04.00     8:38.81     9:13.19                       
 24     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ        9:14.02 B-     -  
               32.81     1:07.10     1:41.79     2:16.33                       
             2:50.94     3:25.35     4:00.28     4:34.92                       
             5:09.74     5:44.77     6:20.14     6:55.51                       
             7:30.59     8:05.90     8:41.12     9:14.02                       
 25     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        9:15.19 B-     -  
               32.46     1:06.69     1:41.03     2:15.53                       
             2:50.11     3:24.87     3:59.52     4:34.86                       
             5:09.62     5:45.17     6:20.09     6:55.42                       
             7:30.89     8:06.30     8:41.19     9:15.19                       
 26     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        9:15.45 B      -  
               33.29     1:07.79     1:43.05     2:18.35                       
             2:48.38     3:28.09     4:03.28     4:38.23                       
             5:13.08     5:47.72     6:22.74     6:57.58                       
             7:32.25     8:06.85     8:41.49     9:15.45                       
 27     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ        9:15.94 B-     -  
               32.69     1:06.89     1:41.38     2:15.52                       
             2:50.50     3:25.24     4:00.64     4:35.43                       
             5:10.70     5:45.96     6:21.64     6:56.55                       
             7:32.38     8:07.25     8:42.64     9:15.94                       
 28     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA        9:16.02        -  
               33.19     1:07.36     1:41.53     2:15.70                       
             2:49.92     3:24.31     3:59.11     4:33.86                       
             5:09.19     5:44.37     6:19.78     6:55.01                       
             7:30.85     8:06.30     8:41.98     9:16.02                       
 29     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        9:16.96        -  
               32.87     1:07.09     1:41.79     2:16.78                       
             2:52.03     3:27.18     4:02.35     4:37.50                       
             5:13.12     5:48.30     6:19.87     6:58.52                       
             7:33.61     8:07.89     8:42.52     9:16.96                       
 30     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC        9:19.45        -  
               32.53     1:07.25     1:35.23     2:15.98                       
             2:44.68     3:25.60     4:00.72     4:35.72                       
             5:10.92     5:46.62     6:22.43     6:58.08                       
             7:33.91     8:09.17     8:42.23     9:19.45                       
 31     1178       PAVLIK, MELISSA            UF   FL        9:21.28        -  
               33.56     1:09.27     1:41.74     2:20.98                       
             2:56.62     3:32.14     4:07.30     4:42.95                       
             5:17.93     5:52.63     6:27.73     7:02.79                       
             7:37.43     8:12.56     8:47.59     9:21.28                       
 32     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC        9:21.73        -  
               33.78     1:09.33     1:44.96     2:20.10                       
             2:54.98     3:29.72     4:05.01     4:39.80                       
             5:14.57     5:49.56     6:25.00     7:00.52                       
             7:35.75     8:11.17     8:46.79     9:21.73                       
 33     1132       THOMAS, ERIN               SON  PC        9:22.51        -  
               33.22     1:08.75     1:44.04     2:19.53                       
             2:54.80     3:30.09     4:05.12     4:40.18                       
             5:15.75     5:51.26     6:26.94     7:03.20                       
             7:38.66     8:13.75     8:49.05     9:22.51                       
 34     1277       FUENTES, JENNY             ADAEM          9:23.34        -  
               33.16     1:08.21     1:43.42     2:19.13                       
             2:55.40     3:31.37     4:07.19     4:42.66                       
             5:18.30     5:53.74     6:29.22     7:04.38                       
             7:39.68     8:14.90     8:49.59     9:23.34                       
 35     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR        9:23.77        -  
               32.36     1:06.99     1:41.99     2:16.58                       
             2:51.77     3:27.10     4:03.12     4:38.74                       
             5:14.57     5:50.57     6:26.87     7:02.15                       
             7:37.94     8:13.48     8:49.78     9:23.77                       
 36     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN        9:24.45        -  
               32.20     1:06.32     1:40.93     2:16.10                       
             2:51.33     3:26.79     4:02.19     4:38.15                       
             5:13.68     5:49.89     6:25.40     7:01.54                       
             7:37.52     8:13.87     8:49.66     9:24.45                       
 37     1624       ROLLINGS, ELEANOR      16  UN-SISI        9:25.72        -  
               32.30     1:06.44     1:41.74     2:17.21                       
             2:52.73     3:27.75     4:03.18     4:39.07                       
             5:14.52     5:50.80     6:25.33     7:01.86                       
             7:38.48     8:14.28     8:50.39     9:25.72                       
 38     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA        9:26.00        -  
               33.19     1:09.30     1:45.40     2:21.72                       
             2:57.21     3:32.92     4:08.48     4:43.97                       
             5:19.06     5:54.54     6:30.00     7:05.71                       
             7:41.37     8:17.23     8:52.71     9:26.00                       
 39     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        9:26.01        -  
               32.92     1:08.02     1:43.35     2:18.51                       
             2:53.96     3:29.56     4:05.12     4:40.73                       
             5:16.16     5:51.99     6:27.91     7:03.99                       
             7:40.04     8:15.86     8:51.57     9:26.01                       
 40     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC        9:26.54        -  
               33.40     1:08.20     1:43.49     2:18.62                       
             2:54.14     3:29.62     4:05.20     4:40.72                       
             5:16.64     5:52.29     6:28.40     7:04.15                       
             7:40.08     8:15.86     8:51.62     9:26.54                       
 41     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        9:27.49        -  
               33.73     1:09.60     1:45.32     2:20.79                       
             2:56.77     3:32.57     4:08.31     4:44.58                       
             5:20.19     5:55.49     6:31.38     7:06.88                       
             7:42.51     8:18.11     8:53.52     9:27.49                       
 42     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC        9:28.39        -  
               32.48     1:07.86     1:43.51     2:19.36                       
             2:54.90     3:30.54     4:06.55     4:42.02                       
             5:18.07     5:54.12     6:29.92     7:05.73                       
             7:41.57     8:17.43     8:53.13     9:28.39                       
 43     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        9:30.06        -  
               32.77     1:07.97     1:43.54     2:19.06                       
             2:54.77     3:30.45     4:06.43     4:42.32                       
             5:18.64     5:54.50     6:30.89     7:07.09                       
             7:43.18     8:19.14     8:55.29     9:30.06                       
 44     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UN-PCPC        9:30.25        -  
               33.20     1:08.58     1:44.81     2:20.67                       
             2:56.74     3:32.66     4:09.06     4:44.77                       
             5:20.32     5:56.03     6:32.41     7:08.34                       
             7:44.75     8:20.57     8:56.65     9:30.25                       
 45     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC        9:30.80        -  
               33.16     1:08.26     1:43.51     2:19.01                       
             2:54.47     3:30.16     4:06.03     4:41.90                       
             5:17.47     5:53.45     6:29.92     7:06.00                       
             7:42.20     8:18.54     8:54.78     9:30.80                       
 46     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        9:31.23        -  
               34.12     1:09.83     1:45.96     2:21.65                       
             2:57.53     3:33.08     4:08.85     4:44.43                       
             5:20.37     5:55.95     6:32.03     7:07.98                       
             7:43.96     8:19.92     8:56.14     9:31.23                       
 47     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        9:32.19        -  
               33.86     1:10.00     1:45.86     2:21.80                       
             2:57.96     3:34.12     4:09.72     4:45.73                       
             5:21.81     5:57.95     6:34.12     7:10.09                       
             7:46.12     8:21.98     8:57.60     9:32.19                       
 48     1274       APONTE, DANIELA            ADAEM          9:34.30        -  
               32.93     1:08.11     1:43.46     2:18.71                       
             2:54.43     3:30.13     4:06.05     4:42.07                       
             5:18.36     5:54.76     6:31.76     7:08.36                       
             7:45.21     8:21.94     8:58.48     9:34.30                       
 49     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC        9:35.11        -  
               33.62     1:09.38     1:45.68     2:22.03                       
             2:58.37     3:35.01     4:11.84     4:48.42                       
             5:24.75     6:01.35     6:37.48     7:13.83                       
             7:49.80     8:25.62     9:00.99     9:35.11                       
 50     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           9:37.95        -  
               33.39     1:09.43     1:45.57     2:21.86                       
             2:57.61     3:33.32     4:09.53     4:46.13                       
             5:22.36     5:58.83     6:35.49     7:12.54                       
             7:48.85     8:25.76     9:02.17     9:37.95                       
 51     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN        9:40.37        -  
               34.33     1:10.53     1:47.21     2:23.88                       
             3:00.65     3:37.43     4:14.18     4:50.68                       
             5:27.57     6:03.92     6:40.52     7:16.89                       
             7:53.12     8:29.14     9:05.18     9:40.37                       
 52     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           9:40.89        -  
               34.55     1:10.72     1:46.19     2:22.29                       
             2:58.07     3:34.89     4:11.36     4:48.78                       
             5:25.22     6:02.40     6:39.56     7:16.71                       
             7:53.60     8:30.85     9:06.77     9:40.89                       
 53     1559       DALEY, KRISTY          15  SMST SN        9:41.81        -  
               34.09     1:10.68     1:48.02     2:24.47                       
             3:01.24     3:37.46     4:14.33     4:50.84                       
             5:27.26     6:03.72     6:40.28     7:17.01                       
             7:53.68     8:30.25     9:06.69     9:41.81                       
 54     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        9:41.83        -  
               33.27     1:08.95     1:44.95     2:20.78                       
             2:57.21     3:33.82     4:10.73     4:47.83                       
             5:24.94     6:02.04     6:39.27     7:15.62                       
             7:52.52     8:29.01     9:01.54     9:41.83                       
 55     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        9:46.15        -  
               33.95     1:09.91     1:46.20     2:23.18                       
             3:00.33     3:37.49     4:14.62     4:51.95                       
             5:28.76     6:05.85     6:43.21     7:20.50                       
             7:57.93     8:34.77     9:11.42     9:46.15                       
 56     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           9:48.73        -  
               32.61     1:07.62     1:43.02     2:19.03                       
             2:55.54     3:32.47     4:09.91     4:47.22                       
             5:24.56     6:02.11     6:39.78     7:17.55                       
             7:55.67     8:33.42     9:11.90     9:48.73                       
 57     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC        9:55.95        -  
               33.94     1:10.61     1:47.27     2:24.02                       
             3:00.75     3:38.00     4:14.91     4:52.46                       
             5:30.06     6:08.70     6:46.53     7:24.99                       
             8:02.44     8:41.19     9:18.43     9:55.95                       
 58     1192       CARTNELL, KATIE        18  PLS  PC       10:03.04        -  
               35.36     1:13.02     1:51.28     2:29.36                       
             3:07.51     3:45.56     4:23.74     5:01.64                       
             5:39.50     6:17.54     6:55.51     7:33.49                       
             8:11.29     8:48.65     9:26.52    10:03.04                       
 
Event 32  Men  1500  Free 
A:    ------    16:26.39
B:    ------    16:41.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI       15:34.81 A     22  
               29.54     1:00.67     1:32.07     2:03.34                       
             2:34.59     3:05.70     3:36.81     4:08.06                       
             4:39.40     5:10.25     5:41.43     6:12.32                       
             6:43.56     7:14.65     7:45.74     8:16.82                       
             8:48.00     9:19.07     9:50.51    10:21.94                       
            10:53.53    11:24.86    11:56.33    12:28.05                       
            12:59.61    13:30.98    14:02.36    14:33.66                       
            15:05.13    15:34.81                                               
  2     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ          15:42.83 A     19  
               29.01     1:00.04     1:23.01     2:02.31                       
             2:33.59     3:05.09     3:36.43     4:07.87                       
             4:38.87     5:10.29     5:34.79     6:12.82                       
             6:44.10     7:15.55     7:46.07     8:18.45                       
             8:48.80     9:21.61     9:53.36    10:25.28                       
            10:53.67    11:28.60    11:57.75    12:32.28                       
            13:04.05    13:36.08    14:07.79    14:39.74                       
            15:11.60    15:42.83                                               
  3     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI       15:46.47 A     18  
               29.12     1:00.54     1:32.25     2:03.92                       
             2:35.70     3:07.22     3:38.77     4:10.33                       
             4:42.43     5:13.92     5:45.67     6:17.08                       
             6:48.86     7:20.65     7:52.25     8:23.83                       
             8:55.67     9:27.13     9:58.66    10:30.07                       
            11:01.87    11:33.34    12:04.94    12:36.48                       
            13:08.38    13:40.26    14:12.13    14:44.17                       
            15:15.57    15:46.47                                               
  4     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF          15:52.32 A     17  
               28.52       59.04     1:30.35     2:01.42                       
             2:32.78     3:04.00     3:35.50     4:06.83                       
             4:38.22     5:09.90     5:41.67     6:13.59                       
             6:45.40     7:17.20     7:48.90     8:20.80                       
             8:52.53     9:24.82     9:57.00    10:29.30                       
            11:01.46    11:33.94    12:06.47    12:39.12                       
            12:59.30    13:44.80    14:05.54    14:50.17                       
            15:10.30    15:52.32                                               
  5     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR       15:58.36 A     16  
               29.50     1:01.38     1:33.44     2:05.55                       
             2:37.78     3:09.89     3:42.02     4:14.05                       
             4:46.30     5:18.59     5:50.99     6:23.18                       
             6:55.44     7:27.25     7:59.44     8:31.65                       
             9:03.92     9:35.80    10:07.91    10:39.82                       
            11:11.97    11:44.14    12:16.26    12:48.42                       
            13:20.56    13:52.42    14:24.43    14:56.41                       
            15:28.07    15:58.36                                               
  6     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST       16:01.37 A     15  
               29.56     1:00.82     1:32.04     2:03.33                       
             2:34.61     3:06.27     3:37.68     4:09.23                       
             4:40.80     5:12.49     5:44.46     6:16.22                       
             6:48.39     7:20.49     7:45.78     8:24.99                       
             8:51.98     9:29.80     9:57.11    10:35.63                       
            11:08.65    11:41.58    12:14.69    12:47.54                       
            13:20.48    13:53.46    14:26.08    14:58.45                       
            15:30.67    16:01.37                                               
  7     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR       16:02.85 A     14  
               29.06     1:00.02     1:31.15     2:02.28                       
             2:33.68     3:05.22     3:37.01     4:08.64                       
             4:40.59     5:12.77     5:45.28     6:17.62                       
             6:50.50     7:23.71     7:57.25     8:30.46                       
             9:02.83     9:35.63    10:08.03    10:39.76                       
            11:11.81    11:44.25    12:16.55    12:49.02                       
            13:21.61    13:54.28    14:26.98    14:59.44                       
            15:31.59    16:02.85                                               
  8     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA          16:03.62 A     13  
               30.16     1:01.56     1:32.90     2:04.05                       
             2:35.62     3:07.32     3:39.27     4:11.18                       
             4:43.30     5:15.51     5:47.81     6:19.86                       
             6:52.51     7:24.79     7:57.15     8:29.19                       
             9:01.73     9:34.00    10:06.52    10:38.65                       
            11:11.36    11:43.93    12:16.73    12:49.22                       
            13:22.18    13:54.83    14:27.61    15:00.29                       
            15:32.86    16:03.62                                               
  9     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC       16:06.47 A     12  
               30.03     1:02.57     1:35.02     2:07.60                       
             2:40.16     3:12.55     3:45.04     4:17.25                       
             4:49.65     5:21.91     5:54.27     6:26.66                       
             6:58.80     7:30.79     8:02.98     8:35.07                       
             9:07.18     9:39.28    10:11.29    10:43.51                       
            11:15.78    11:48.11    12:20.59    12:52.81                       
            13:25.09    13:57.47    14:29.92    15:02.06                       
            15:34.65    16:06.47                                               
 10     1345       VALLE, RAMON               UNAT          16:09.19 A     10  
               29.47     1:01.30     1:33.72     2:06.21                       
             2:38.45     3:10.82     3:43.40     4:16.03                       
             4:48.32     5:20.90     5:53.42     6:25.96                       
             6:58.46     7:31.15     8:03.81     8:36.39                       
             9:08.95     9:41.84    10:14.27    10:47.09                       
            11:19.49    11:52.30    12:24.65    12:57.27                       
            13:29.52    14:02.22    14:34.73    15:07.13                       
            15:38.95    16:09.19                                               
 11     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ       16:10.65 A      8  
               29.72     1:01.63     1:33.66     2:05.77                       
             2:37.83     3:09.99     3:42.41     4:14.82                       
             4:47.16     5:19.57     5:52.33     6:24.73                       
             6:57.40     7:30.00     7:58.35     8:35.09                       
             9:07.38     9:39.80    10:12.29    10:44.60                       
            11:16.96    11:49.45    12:22.20    12:55.05                       
            13:27.79    14:00.62    14:33.33    15:06.10                       
            15:39.08    16:10.65                                               
 12     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC       16:12.25 A      7  
               28.92     1:01.58     1:33.98     2:06.23                       
             2:38.23     3:10.58     3:42.78     4:15.12                       
             4:47.12     5:19.20     5:51.49     6:23.80                       
             6:56.21     7:28.85     8:01.37     8:33.76                       
             9:06.48     9:39.29    10:12.04    10:45.05                       
            11:18.21    11:51.23    12:24.33    12:57.56                       
            13:31.06    14:04.32    14:37.14    15:09.98                       
            15:41.69    16:12.25                                               
 13     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL       16:14.94 A      6  
               29.47     1:01.04     1:33.09     2:05.01                       
             2:37.31     3:09.48     3:41.91     4:14.39                       
             4:46.77     5:19.05     5:51.64     6:24.13                       
             6:56.75     7:29.22     8:02.12     8:34.98                       
             9:07.89     9:40.79    10:13.69    10:46.66                       
            11:19.75    11:52.85    12:26.01    12:58.89                       
            13:32.12    14:04.95    14:37.67    15:10.66                       
            15:43.38    16:14.94                                               
 14     1124       DESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR       16:15.16 A      5  
               30.44     1:03.21     1:35.79     2:08.16                       
             2:40.42     3:12.60     3:45.19     4:17.52                       
             4:50.01     5:22.45     5:54.83     6:26.86                       
             6:59.55     7:31.71     8:04.25     8:36.33                       
             9:08.78     9:41.32    10:14.33    10:46.96                       
            11:19.65    11:52.53    12:25.48    12:58.52                       
            13:31.97    14:05.22    14:38.61    15:11.29                       
            15:43.97    16:15.16                                               
 15     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UN-SISI       16:20.04 A      4  
               29.96     1:01.75     1:33.45     2:05.41                       
             2:37.15     3:09.28     3:41.20     4:13.16                       
             4:45.62     5:17.94     5:49.82     6:21.98                       
             6:54.49     7:26.89     7:59.68     8:32.55                       
             9:05.08     9:38.51    10:12.39    10:45.75                       
            11:19.68    11:54.01    12:28.15    13:01.49                       
            13:36.20    14:10.17    14:42.97    15:15.95                       
            15:48.42    16:20.04                                               
 16     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR       16:20.43 A      3  
               30.47     1:02.71     1:32.39     2:07.41                       
             2:39.53     3:11.74     3:44.33     4:17.36                       
             4:47.51     5:22.79     5:55.50     6:28.24                       
             7:01.45     7:34.17     8:07.26     8:39.92                       
             9:12.74     9:45.56    10:15.13    10:51.53                       
            11:19.90    11:57.42    12:30.66    13:03.48                       
            13:36.77    14:09.70    14:42.95    15:15.96                       
            15:48.78    16:20.43                                               
 17     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN       16:21.67 A      2  
               30.34     1:02.58     1:35.35     2:07.71                       
             2:40.58     3:13.11     3:46.06     4:18.39                       
             4:51.05     5:23.43     5:56.19     6:29.00                       
             7:02.02     7:34.84     8:07.53     8:40.59                       
             9:13.79     9:46.62    10:19.46    10:52.42                       
            11:25.35    11:58.64    12:31.59    13:04.77                       
            13:37.88    14:10.84    14:43.91    15:16.85                       
            15:49.79    16:21.67                                               
 18     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL       16:21.86 A      1  
               30.03     1:02.37     1:35.30     2:07.77                       
             2:41.02     3:13.58     3:46.17     4:18.90                       
             4:51.45     5:24.27     5:56.82     6:29.44                       
             7:02.46     7:35.07     8:08.10     8:40.94                       
             9:13.75     9:46.75    10:20.01    10:53.39                       
            11:26.49    11:59.50    12:32.14    13:05.58                       
            13:38.47    14:11.55    14:44.78    15:17.61                       
            15:50.58    16:21.86                                               
 19     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC       16:24.16 A      -  
               30.26     1:02.92     1:35.82     2:08.54                       
             2:41.12     3:13.82     3:46.65     4:19.55                       
             4:52.38     5:25.60     5:58.57     6:31.54                       
             7:04.53     7:37.50     8:10.18     8:43.10                       
             9:16.11     9:49.31    10:22.38    10:55.55                       
            11:29.00    12:02.41    12:35.53    13:08.74                       
            13:35.98    14:15.02    14:47.86    15:20.97                       
            15:52.99    16:24.16                                               
 20     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI       16:25.34 A      -  
               30.11     1:02.48     1:35.30     2:07.77                       
             2:40.19     3:12.34     3:44.60     4:17.00                       
             4:49.27     5:21.56     5:54.35     6:27.00                       
             6:59.70     7:32.32     8:05.20     8:38.10                       
             9:11.34     9:44.37    10:17.96    10:51.28                       
            11:24.92    11:58.08    12:31.97    13:05.54                       
            13:39.11    14:12.53    14:44.86    15:19.39                       
            15:52.73    16:25.34                                               
 21     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA          16:26.19 A      -  
               30.17     1:01.79     1:33.94     2:06.01                       
             2:38.31     3:09.98     3:42.45     4:14.49                       
             4:46.63     5:18.78     5:51.19     6:23.33                       
             6:56.39     7:29.13     8:02.52     8:35.62                       
             9:09.39     9:42.74    10:16.65    10:50.01                       
            11:24.14    11:57.96    12:31.64    13:05.46                       
            13:39.40    14:13.28    14:47.12    15:20.81                       
            15:54.15    16:26.19                                               
 22     1156       L'ROY, RYAN            19  THSC OR       16:26.78 B      -  
               30.74     1:03.46     1:36.54     2:09.71                       
             2:42.94     3:15.94     3:49.10     4:21.91                       
             4:54.91     5:27.49     6:00.22     6:32.81                       
             7:05.67     7:38.11     8:11.26     8:43.87                       
             9:16.94     9:49.72    10:23.06    10:56.47                       
            11:29.69    12:02.58    12:35.81    13:08.97                       
            13:42.28    14:15.44    14:48.57    15:21.71                       
            15:54.70    16:26.78                                               
 23     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA          16:28.01 B-     -  
               29.83     1:02.12     1:34.09     2:06.20                       
             2:38.24     3:10.33     3:42.63     4:15.45                       
             4:48.59     5:21.77     5:55.35     6:29.18                       
             7:03.08     7:36.68     8:10.19     8:43.66                       
             9:17.08     9:50.35    10:23.84    10:57.09                       
            11:29.51    12:02.44    12:35.87    13:09.23                       
            13:43.30    14:17.08    14:50.90    15:23.91                       
            15:57.39    16:28.01                                               
 24     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV       16:28.18 B-     -  
               29.71     1:02.89     1:35.83     2:08.58                       
             2:41.45     3:14.17     3:47.28     4:20.32                       
             4:52.84     5:25.64     5:58.54     6:31.31                       
             7:04.37     7:37.10     8:09.94     8:42.95                       
             9:15.88     9:48.89    10:22.02    10:55.04                       
            11:28.29    12:01.60    12:35.24    13:08.27                       
            13:41.75    14:15.09    14:48.62    15:21.89                       
            15:55.64    16:28.18                                               
 25     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC       16:29.56 B-     -  
               30.39     1:02.29     1:34.31     2:06.58                       
             2:38.83     3:11.01     3:43.45     4:15.94                       
             4:48.53     5:21.05     5:53.77     6:26.14                       
             6:58.92     7:31.41     8:04.05     8:37.01                       
             9:09.91     9:43.25    10:16.72    10:50.31                       
            11:24.17    11:57.87    12:31.95    13:05.99                       
            13:40.19    14:14.06    14:48.34    15:22.28                       
            15:56.31    16:29.56                                               
 26     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC       16:35.25 B-     -  
               30.76     1:03.87     1:37.00     2:10.15                       
             2:43.03     3:15.87     3:48.72     4:21.87                       
             4:54.95     5:28.15     6:01.11     6:34.48                       
             7:07.72     7:41.18     8:14.24     8:47.60                       
             9:20.95     9:54.36    10:27.70    11:01.19                       
            11:34.59    12:08.18    12:41.89    13:15.23                       
            13:48.88    14:22.52    14:56.08    15:29.87                       
            16:03.26    16:35.25                                               
 27     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL       16:38.21 B-     -  
               29.98     1:02.10     1:35.07     2:08.03                       
             2:41.20     3:14.04     3:47.00     4:19.60                       
             4:43.29     5:26.00     5:54.49     6:32.24                       
             6:56.27     7:38.95     8:12.48     8:45.72                       
             9:09.20     9:52.67    10:26.42    11:00.17                       
            11:34.31    12:07.92    12:42.12    13:15.94                       
            13:42.55    14:24.49    14:53.03    15:32.35                       
            15:58.68    16:38.21                                               
 28     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC       16:38.80 B-     -  
               30.29     1:03.34     1:36.71     2:10.11                       
             2:43.24     3:16.54     3:49.97     4:23.31                       
             4:56.62     5:30.11     6:03.20     6:36.60                       
             7:10.44     7:43.87     8:17.19     8:50.82                       
             9:24.48     9:57.79    10:31.36    11:04.96                       
            11:38.50    12:12.09    12:45.70    13:18.80                       
            13:52.25    14:25.46    14:58.77    15:32.34                       
            16:06.11    16:38.80                                               
 29     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC       16:39.65 B-     -  
               30.15     1:03.11     1:36.57     2:09.79                       
             2:43.09     3:16.57     3:49.94     4:22.89                       
             4:55.94     5:29.22     6:02.79     6:36.15                       
             7:09.88     7:43.18     8:16.75     8:50.07                       
             9:23.88     9:57.14    10:30.97    11:04.43                       
            11:38.41    12:12.12    12:46.02    13:19.69                       
            13:53.40    14:26.60    15:00.14    15:33.67                       
            16:07.09    16:39.65                                               
 30     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV       16:41.18 B-     -  
               31.09     1:03.85     1:36.87     2:09.93                       
             2:43.35     3:16.40     3:49.57     4:23.05                       
             4:56.32     5:29.50     6:02.75     6:35.92                       
             7:09.20     7:42.93     8:11.49     8:50.07                       
             9:23.87     9:57.72    10:27.12    11:04.96                       
            11:38.51    12:12.40    12:43.82    13:19.80                       
            13:53.53    14:27.53    15:01.46    15:35.30                       
            16:08.91    16:41.18                                               
 31     1075       BURMESTER, MOSS        18  HARLQ         16:43.03        -  
               30.09     1:02.72     1:35.85     2:08.83                       
             2:42.26     3:15.52     3:49.41     4:23.21                       
             4:57.02     5:30.51     6:03.93     6:37.42                       
             7:11.36     7:44.83     8:18.10     8:51.87                       
             9:25.66     9:59.33    10:32.82    11:06.08                       
            11:39.78    12:13.57    12:47.56    13:21.54                       
            13:55.60    14:29.73    15:03.20    15:36.88                       
            16:10.28    16:43.03                                               
 32     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI       16:43.41        -  
               29.68     1:01.39     1:33.49     2:05.49                       
             2:37.87     3:10.03     3:42.88     4:15.51                       
             4:48.54     5:21.71     5:55.56     6:29.13                       
             7:03.22     7:36.92     8:11.42     8:45.21                       
             9:19.70     9:53.47    10:28.19    11:02.18                       
            11:36.85    12:10.99    12:45.76    13:19.68                       
            13:54.08    14:28.23    15:02.96    15:37.08                       
            16:11.76    16:43.41                                               
 33     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC       16:43.44        -  
               30.49     1:02.74     1:36.01     2:09.20                       
             2:43.16     3:16.54     3:50.64     4:24.10                       
             4:58.36     5:31.81     6:06.38     6:39.57                       
             7:13.18     7:46.23     8:19.48     8:52.72                       
             9:26.53     9:59.55    10:33.32    11:06.50                       
            11:40.37    12:13.71    12:48.17    13:21.59                       
            13:55.89    14:29.46    15:03.69    15:36.96                       
            16:10.89    16:43.44                                               
 34     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC       16:46.37        -  
               30.33     1:03.15     1:36.04     2:09.14                       
             2:42.36     3:15.66     3:49.23     4:22.45                       
             4:56.35     5:30.02     6:04.08     6:37.79                       
             7:11.87     7:45.65     8:19.85     8:53.66                       
             9:27.92    10:01.97    10:36.23    11:10.10                       
            11:43.99    12:17.71    12:52.05    13:26.01                       
            14:00.38    14:34.28    15:08.28    15:41.73                       
            16:15.24    16:46.37                                               
 35     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC       16:46.48        -  
               30.89     1:03.47     1:36.83     2:09.74                       
             2:43.30     3:16.35     3:50.01     4:23.33                       
             4:57.47     5:30.74     6:04.68     6:38.05                       
             7:12.27     7:45.90     8:20.23     8:53.72                       
             9:28.25    10:01.87    10:36.04    11:09.67                       
            11:43.72    12:17.19    12:51.72    13:25.54                       
            14:00.06    14:33.81    15:08.32    15:41.62                       
            16:15.84    16:46.48                                               
 36     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC       16:47.77        -  
               29.94     1:01.91     1:34.28     2:06.42                       
             2:39.10     3:11.79     3:44.58     4:17.51                       
             4:50.91     5:24.87     5:58.97     6:32.49                       
             7:05.99     7:39.43     8:13.72     8:47.84                       
             9:21.53     9:56.05    10:29.90    11:04.40                       
            11:37.90    12:12.38    12:46.17    13:20.52                       
            13:55.12    14:29.50    15:04.07    15:39.22                       
            16:13.68    16:47.77                                               
 37     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC       16:51.48        -  
               30.68     1:03.77     1:37.85     2:11.46                       
             2:45.65     3:19.46     3:53.63     4:27.48                       
             5:01.57     5:35.18     6:08.36     6:41.84                       
             7:15.67     7:49.26     8:23.21     8:56.67                       
             9:30.84    10:05.28    10:40.03    11:14.41                       
            11:48.93    12:23.44    12:56.99    13:30.70                       
            14:04.50    14:38.17    15:12.29    15:45.85                       
            16:19.20    16:51.48                                               
 38     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA       16:51.93        -  
               30.97     1:05.05     1:39.24     2:13.24                       
             2:47.56     3:21.87     3:56.18     4:30.33                       
             5:04.89     5:37.87     6:11.65     6:44.95                       
             7:18.81     7:52.14     8:25.84     8:59.25                       
             9:32.51    10:05.74    10:39.22    11:12.15                       
            11:45.52    12:18.80    12:52.81    13:26.71                       
            13:59.56    14:32.78    15:07.50    15:42.09                       
            16:17.66    16:51.93                                               
 39     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC       16:52.60        -  
               31.65     1:05.26     1:39.20     2:13.19                       
             2:46.98     3:20.75     3:54.56     4:28.19                       
             5:02.09     5:36.07     6:10.03     6:43.71                       
             7:17.41     7:50.75     8:24.51     8:57.98                       
             9:31.81    10:05.79    10:39.76    11:13.67                       
            11:47.31    12:20.76    12:54.96    13:28.62                       
            14:02.98    14:36.93    15:11.21    15:44.95                       
            16:19.45    16:52.60                                               
 40     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA          16:54.05        -  
               29.92     1:02.92     1:35.93     2:08.57                       
             2:41.30     3:14.12     3:47.67     4:21.07                       
             4:54.70     5:28.44     6:02.54     6:36.47                       
             7:10.61     7:44.57     8:19.01     8:53.36                       
             9:28.05    10:01.81    10:36.57    11:10.90                       
            11:45.75    12:20.18    12:54.74    13:29.06                       
            14:03.72    14:38.52    15:12.91    15:47.22                       
            16:21.04    16:54.05                                               
 41     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR       16:55.45        -  
               30.45     1:02.92     1:35.89     2:09.09                       
             2:42.43     3:15.84     3:49.46     4:23.02                       
             4:56.57     5:30.26     6:04.08     6:38.14                       
             7:12.20     7:46.62     8:20.55     8:54.61                       
             9:29.04    10:03.58    10:38.30    11:12.75                       
            11:47.77    12:22.54    12:57.17    13:31.71                       
            14:06.40    14:40.73    15:15.17    15:49.46                       
            16:23.38    16:55.45                                               
 42     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC       16:56.73        -  
               30.71     1:03.70     1:37.57     2:10.74                       
             2:44.48     3:17.60     3:51.28     4:24.94                       
             4:58.76     5:32.79     6:07.04     6:40.98                       
             7:14.88     7:48.92     8:23.37     8:57.74                       
             9:32.14    10:06.25    10:40.67    11:15.29                       
            11:50.35    12:24.66    12:59.43    13:33.85                       
            14:08.06    14:42.51    15:17.36    15:51.64                       
            16:25.03    16:56.73                                               
 43     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN       16:59.83        -  
               30.80     1:04.59     1:38.76     2:13.25                       
             2:47.84     3:21.47     3:56.26     4:30.74                       
             5:05.75     5:39.60     6:14.62     6:48.57                       
             7:23.20     7:57.84     8:32.67     9:06.88                       
             9:41.98    10:16.19    10:50.08    11:23.65                       
            11:58.07    12:32.35    13:07.13    13:40.78                       
            14:14.77    14:47.68    15:21.80    15:54.79                       
            16:28.23    16:59.83                                               
 44     1472       JENSEN, ERIC           17  CLOV CC       17:02.03        -  
               31.33     1:04.89     1:39.01     2:12.83                       
             2:46.86     3:20.69     3:54.99     4:29.07                       
             5:03.53     5:37.42     6:11.38     6:45.55                       
             7:19.78     7:54.02     8:28.05     9:02.31                       
             9:36.50    10:10.67    10:44.96    11:19.61                       
            11:53.42    12:27.32    13:01.69    13:36.08                       
            14:10.62    14:45.03    15:19.44    15:54.07                       
            16:13.34    17:02.03                                               
 45     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC       17:07.37        -  
               31.05     1:05.15     1:39.12     2:12.92                       
             2:46.90     3:20.59     3:54.79     4:29.01                       
             5:03.23     5:37.01     6:11.02     6:45.22                       
             7:19.45     7:53.58     8:27.88     9:02.02                       
             9:36.24    10:10.49    10:44.93    11:19.59                       
            11:53.97    12:28.33    13:03.32    13:38.03                       
            14:12.88    14:47.59    15:22.62    15:57.47                       
            16:32.92    17:07.37                                               
 46     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC       17:10.91        -  
               31.40     1:05.24     1:39.61     2:12.59                       
             2:47.10     3:21.35     3:55.98     4:30.53                       
             5:04.83     5:38.75     6:13.07     6:47.19                       
             7:21.82     7:56.82     8:31.63     9:06.16                       
             9:40.80    10:14.74    10:49.88    11:23.69                       
            11:59.62    12:34.21    13:09.51    13:44.27                       
            14:19.33    14:53.94    15:29.24    16:04.38                       
            16:38.21    17:10.91                                               
 47     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR       17:14.66        -  
               31.53     1:05.09     1:39.23     2:13.07                       
             2:47.18     3:21.12     3:54.89     4:28.20                       
             5:02.49     5:36.43     6:10.91     6:45.20                       
             7:19.83     7:54.30     8:29.28     9:03.97                       
             9:38.65    10:13.36    10:48.43    11:23.13                       
            11:58.35    12:33.24    13:09.39    13:44.46                       
            14:20.49    14:55.55    15:31.67    16:05.08                       
            16:40.43    17:14.66                                               
 48     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC       17:23.32        -  
               31.07     1:04.10     1:37.96     2:10.97                       
             2:44.75     3:18.02     3:52.11     4:26.19                       
             5:00.46     5:34.75     6:09.42     6:44.09                       
             7:18.91     7:53.98     8:29.42     9:04.05                       
             9:39.70    10:14.77    10:50.32    11:25.87                       
            12:01.85    12:36.99    13:13.26    13:49.12                       
            14:25.33    15:00.90    15:36.91    16:12.84                       
            16:48.88    17:23.32                                               
 49     1202       BRUNS, ADAM            20  CURL PV       17:45.37        -  
               31.75     1:06.81     1:42.70     2:17.89                       
             2:54.03     3:30.30     4:06.67     4:42.56                       
             5:18.79     5:54.48     6:30.55     7:06.47                       
             7:42.40     8:18.09     8:54.05     9:30.00                       
            10:06.36    10:42.05    11:17.65    11:53.67                       
            12:29.09    13:04.30    13:39.70    14:15.33                       
            14:50.86    15:26.65    16:02.43    16:37.62                       
            17:12.65    17:45.37                                               
 50     1652       MADDAN, DAVID          19  RPSC PC       17:45.54        -  
               32.15     1:08.00     1:43.21     2:18.72                       
             2:54.63     3:30.50     4:06.75     4:43.12                       
             5:19.40     5:55.95     6:31.46     7:07.17                       
             7:43.06     8:18.83     8:54.56     9:30.76                       
            10:06.68    10:42.32    11:17.88    11:53.81                       
            12:28.94    13:04.51    13:39.97    14:15.66                       
            14:51.35    15:27.04    16:02.79    16:38.36                       
            17:13.11    17:45.54                                               
 51     1191       TORBECK, BRAD          19  PLS  PC       17:46.43        -  
               31.62     1:05.80     1:40.81     2:16.04                       
             2:51.13     3:26.34     4:01.84     4:37.11                       
             5:13.07     5:48.72     6:24.58     7:00.43                       
             7:36.35     8:12.03     8:48.11     9:23.76                       
             9:59.73    10:35.48    11:11.72    11:47.60                       
            12:23.78    12:59.75    13:36.01    14:11.96                       
            14:48.44    15:24.27    16:00.58    16:36.29                       
            17:11.76    17:46.43                                               
  -     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC            DQ         -  
 
Event 33  Women  400  R-Medley 
A:    ------     4:42.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3040       California Aquatics A      CAL  PC        4:14.65 A     44  
 COPE, HALEY-20     YEO, JOSCELIN-20   MINPRAPHAL, W.-21  KOLBISEN, ANYA-20    
    2:15.63                               4:14.65            4:14.65           
  2     3163       JASF A                     JASF           4:16.65 A     38  
 KOBAYASHI, S.-     YAMAMOTO, C.-      NAKANISHI, YUKO-   YAMADA, KAORI-       
    1:04.75            2:17.69            3:20.03            4:16.65           
  3     3132       Stanford Swimming A        STAN PC        4:17.55 A     36  
 RIPPLE, SHELLY-    ROSE, GABRIELLE-   THOMPSON, JENNY-   CROPPER, S.-         
    1:07.03            2:19.85            3:18.95            4:17.55           
  4     3021       PDSA A                     PDSA           4:21.48 A     34  
 STEFANYSHYN, K.-16 LIMPERT, M.-26     DEGLAU, JESSICA-19 BRAMBLEY, KATIE-20   
    1:04.28            2:19.74            3:22.23            4:21.48           
  5     3107       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        4:24.24 A     32  
 HASTINGS, C.-      STREET, JENNA-16   WRENSHALL, KATE-16 ATKINSON, J.-16      
    1:08.58            2:21.85            3:26.77            4:24.24           
  6     3049       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        4:26.18 A     30  
 STINNETT, L.-18    OSWALD, VALERIE-20 FREEDMAN, MOLLY-18 IRIGOIEN, J.-19      
    1:06.39            2:23.73            3:27.76            4:26.18           
  7     3044       UF A                       UF   FL        4:26.48 A     28  
 TIMMON, C.-        MERK, DENISE-19    HOMMERT, J.-21     MANTINDALE, L.-20    
    1:08.10            2:23.12            3:27.99            4:26.48           
  8     3108       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        4:26.66 A     26  
 RUBY, TAYLOR-16    GIBBES, CERIAN-    ELLIS, ASHLEY-18   BRIDGES, JENNA-17    
    1:09.99            2:23.66            3:27.95            4:26.66           
  9     3152       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        4:29.68 A     24  
 DAPHNIS, A.-16     FERGUSON, MEGAN-15 WESTER-KRIEG   -34 DAPHNIS, A.-15       
    1:08.65            2:24.59            3:28.13            4:29.68           
 10     3022       PDSA B                     PDSA           4:30.08 A     20  
 MARIN, AMANDA-22   DOODY, KELLY-19    UNRAU, JULIE-16    EBERT, TAMEE-16      
    1:08.18            1:29.28            3:29.39            4:30.08           
 11     3063       BC A                       BC   PN        4:30.26 A     16  
 SCOTT-BROWNE   -17 ELLIS, COURTNEY-18 ANTISDALE, J.-15   HARPER, M.-18        
    1:09.46            2:24.84            3:30.91            4:30.26           
 12     3096       Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC        4:31.72 A     14  
 ARNOLD, KATIE-13   THURMAN, AMY-14    VANDENBERG, KIM-15 BAGG, SUZY-          
    1:10.57            2:26.00            3:30.78            4:31.72           
 13     3041       California Aquatics B      CAL  PC        4:32.56 A     12  
 REDING, KATIE-23   BEGIN, KRISTY-17   HERMANN, S.-19     OMPHROY, NICOLE-28   
    1:10.91            2:28.85            3:33.78            4:32.56           
 14     3035       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        4:34.17 A     10  
 DORR, MCCALL-18    NG, AMY-15         WHICHARD, EMILY-18 FAUREAU, LISA-18     
    1:09.57            2:26.65            3:33.93            4:34.17           
 15     3006       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        4:34.46 A      8  
 GAMBLIN, MARY-15   KAVADLO, ILANA-21  HERMAN, ALLISON-15 WOODALL, KARI-23     
    1:09.95            2:26.70            3:36.76            4:34.46           
 16     3153       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        4:36.41 A      6  
 DUNN, THERESA-17   YOSHIDA, S.-17     EASTMAN, ALEX-16   VOIGHT, JENNY-14     
    1:10.04            2:28.66            3:34.96            4:36.41           
 17     3051       Curl-Burke Swim Club B     CURL PV        4:40.37 A      4  
 AMESBURY, QUINN-17 KUGA, KATIE-17     KNEPPER, MEGAN-16  HAMILTON, ALLY-17    
    1:09.07            2:26.88            3:35.56            4:40.37           
 18     3097       Orinda Aquatics B          OAPB PC        4:41.35 A      2  
 SHASKY, ALLISON-16 DAHL, TAYLOR-15    LEWIS, KRISTEN-    VANCE, LINDSY-19     
    1:11.04            1:26.77            3:36.95            4:41.35           
 19     3139       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        4:43.41        -  
 WALK, JACKIE-      SAMPLE, AUTUM-     CRAY, JENNY-       CARLAW, LYNDSEY-     
    1:11.84            2:34.54            3:42.26            4:43.41           
  -     3070       Club Wolverine A           WOLV MI            DQ         -  
 ARNOT, JEN-        COCKS, EMILY-      CARLBERG, L.-      SUGAR, MISSY-        
    1:07.66            2:25.43            3:31.75            4:32.18           
  -     3087       MSJA B                     MSJA PC            NS         -  
  -     3086       MSJA A                     MSJA PC            NS         -  
 
Event 34  Men  400  R-Medley 
A:    ------     4:11.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3164       JASF A                     JASF           3:47.14 A     44  
 KANNO, YOSHIKI-    KITAJIMA, K.-      OKUMURA, Y.-       HOSOKAWA, D.-        
      57.59            2:00.51            2:56.18            3:47.14           
  2     3023       PDSA A                     PDSA           3:50.09 A     38  
 VERSFELD, MARK-23  HUANG, MATHEW-15   MINTENKO, MIKE-22  STEELE, JAKE-20      
      59.06            2:03.97            2:58.92            3:50.09           
  3     3154       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        3:50.11 A     36  
 EWERS, JUSTIN-22   WILKENS, TOM-23    WALES, DOD-22      MESSNER, ADAM-20     
      58.42            2:02.71            2:58.14            3:50.11           
  4     3155       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        3:51.71 A     34  
 CANALAS, ROB-20    GROTE, KURT-25     BROWN, STEVEN-20   ROBINSON, A.-19      
      59.91            2:03.77            2:59.67            3:51.71           
  5     3050       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        3:51.96 A     32  
 WALTERS, BRIAN-23  MOSES, ED-19       VALDIVIESO, J.-18  BRADO, MATT-19       
      57.61            2:00.52            2:59.56            3:51.96           
  6     3109       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        3:55.41 A     30  
 LIM, ALEX-18       TAM, ANSEL-19      LEE, JAY-18        KIRKLAND, CLAY-16    
      57.30            2:05.47            3:03.77            3:55.41           
  7     3160       North Coast Aquatics A     NCA  SI        3:56.60 A     28  
 WEAVER, WILLIAM-27 BYMA, QUENTIN-18   MOORE, WILL-       MURAD, MICKEY-18     
      59.86            2:05.86            3:02.85            3:56.60           
  8     3024       PDSA B                     PDSA           3:57.51 A     26  
 HERSEE, DUSTIN-23  VAN HOOF, SHAWN-21 PULLE, GARRETT-21  JOHNSTON, MARK-19    
      58.85            2:07.65            3:04.37            3:57.51           
  9     3009       RACER A                    RACER          3:59.28 A     24  
 JOHNS, BRIAN-16    JANZ, REGAN-20     SHANNON, DARYL-22  PETTIFER, R.-21      
    1:00.69            2:08.72            3:06.50            3:59.28           
 10     3124       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        4:02.23 A     20  
 O'MARA, TIM-27     RUSSELL, TIM-21    DAILY, MARK-18     SCALISE, ERIK-21     
      59.60            2:09.10            3:08.45            4:02.23           
 11     3067       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          4:04.12 A     16  
 ROSAL, RAYMOND-    UZCATEGUI, D.-     ARBOLEDA, T.-      PERDOMO, DAVID-      
    1:02.91            2:12.95            3:09.96            4:04.12           
 12     3134       Chico Aquatics A           CAJ  SN        4:05.18 A     14  
 WOOLRIDGE, KYLE-19 JONES, LANCE-19    MARSALL, MATT-16   ROGERS, DALE-16      
    1:03.73            2:12.44            3:11.60            4:05.18           
 13     3036       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        4:08.68 A     12  
 VOGELGESANG, B.-19 JENKINS, BROOKS-15 DORR, JOHN-15      VOGELGESANG, K.-16   
    1:03.25            2:12.18            3:13.01            4:08.68           
 14     3098       Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC        4:08.99 A     10  
 METCALF, SCOTT-15  CAVALLERO, MARC-19 COUGLAN, BRIAN-17  DRUCKER, ADAM-17     
    1:01.84            2:10.99            3:11.82            4:08.99           
 15     3140       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        4:10.69 A      8  
 GRAY, TREVER-      PAYNE, JOEL-       MARTINEE, EVAN-    JACOBSEN, CHRIS-     
    1:00.99            2:14.53            3:14.45            4:10.69           
 16     3007       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        4:11.43 A      6  
 LIEBHOLD, TIM-16   ACKLEY, ANDREW-16  ERICKSON, RYAN-16  SAWATZKI, MATT-17    
    1:03.17            2:15.83            3:16.09            4:11.43           
 17     3116       RPSC A                     RPSC PC        4:13.11        4  
 CRAIGEHEAD, J.-22  LENTZ, DEREK-19    MADDAN, DAVID-19   ARNENSON, DAVID-20   
    1:03.22            2:16.69            2:38.28            4:13.11           
 18     3052       Curl-Burke Swim Club B     CURL PV        4:13.25        2  
 GIBSON, CHRIS-15   SPOON, RYAN-18     BASSETT, ETHAN-18  SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16   
    1:03.68            2:13.61            3:17.60            4:13.25           
 19     3125       Reno Aquatic Club B        RENO PC        4:20.25        -  
 BRAY, BRENDON-17   KAUFMANN, SCOTT-16 HASTINGS, R.-16    BRAUN, CHRIS-17      
    1:05.78            2:18.64            3:23.67            4:20.25           
  -     3055       Venezuela A                VENZ               NS         -  
 PERDOMO, ALEXIS-   ROJAS, LUIS-       QUEVEDO, O.-       PAEZ, FRANCISCO-     
  -     3110       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL            NS         -  
 COVER, BRANDON-17  BOATRIGHT, JEFF-17 MCCONNELL, A.-18   ALLEYNE, DAMIAN-16   
  -     3088       MSJA A                     MSJA PC            NS         -