Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 1
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 
Event 13  Women  400  IM
A:    ------     5:04.29
B:    ------     5:09.69
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL   4:46.71 A    ______ ___
  2     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           17  TERA PC   4:50.73 A    ______ ___
  3     1372       QUANCE, KRISTINE           TROJ CA   4:52.00 A    ______ ___
  4     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR   4:52.79 A    ______ ___
  5     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC   4:52.87 A    ______ ___
  6     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA      4:53.02 A    ______ ___
  7     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ   4:53.24 A    ______ ___
  8     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC   4:54.80 A    ______ ___
  9     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC   4:55.00 A    ______ ___
 10     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ   4:55.00 A    ______ ___
 11     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL   4:55.00 A    ______ ___
 12     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN   4:55.23 A    ______ ___
 13     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV   4:55.71 A    ______ ___
 14     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC   4:55.76 A    ______ ___
 15     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN   4:56.01 A    ______ ___
 16     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF      4:56.50 A    ______ ___
 17     1143       OVERTON, ELLI          25  CAL  PC   4:57.00 A    ______ ___
 18     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC   4:57.50 A    ______ ___
 19     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO   4:57.59 A    ______ ___
 20     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI   4:57.82 A    ______ ___
 21     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC   4:58.00 A    ______ ___
 22     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC   4:58.23 A    ______ ___
 23     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA      4:58.90 A    ______ ___
 24     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL   4:59.56 A    ______ ___
 25     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ   4:59.80 A    ______ ___
 26     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT      4:59.89 A    ______ ___
 27     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ   5:00.00 A    ______ ___
 28     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN   5:00.86 A    ______ ___
 29     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL   5:01.71 A    ______ ___
 30     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC   5:02.00 A    ______ ___
 31     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ   5:02.50 A    ______ ___
 32     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC   5:02.85 A    ______ ___
 33     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC   5:02.90 A    ______ ___
 34     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ   5:02.99 A    ______ ___
 35     1343       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST      5:03.40 A    ______ ___
 36     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV   5:03.96 A    ______ ___
 37     1195       COLEN, CATHY           17  PLS  PC   5:04.08 A    ______ ___
 38     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ   5:04.29 A    ______ ___
 39     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI   5:04.29 A    ______ ___
 40     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC   5:04.29 A    ______ ___
 41     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL   5:04.29 A    ______ ___
 42     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC   5:05.00 B    ______ ___
 43     1024       BLACKMAN, MEREDITH     16  UNAT      5:05.38 B    ______ ___
 44     1220       DONELAN, MOLLY         15  CURL PV   5:06.29 B    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 2
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 45     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN   5:07.42 B    ______ ___
 46     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC   5:07.47 B    ______ ___
 47     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA      5:07.58 B    ______ ___
 48     1174       SCHICK, EMMANUELLE     22  BRUN CA   5:07.70 B    ______ ___
 49     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV   5:07.94 B    ______ ___
 50     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PC     5:08.00 B    ______ ___
 51     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL   5:08.11 B    ______ ___
 52     1554       SAMPLE, AUTUM              TSC  PN   5:08.16 B    ______ ___
 53     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL   5:08.17 B    ______ ___
 54     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC   5:08.23 B    ______ ___
 55     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL   5:08.25 B    ______ ___
 56     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  CURL PV   5:08.27 B    ______ ___
 57     1073       MCGAVIN, BREONY        16  HARLQ     5:08.55 B    ______ ___
 58     1014       OLIVER, SUSAN          16  NCAC NC   5:08.69 B    ______ ___
 59     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR   5:08.80 B    ______ ___
 60     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL   5:09.11 B    ______ ___
 61     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN   5:09.29 B    ______ ___
 62     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT      5:09.34 B    ______ ___
 63     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 64     1309       KNAPP, ASHLEY          17  TERA PC   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 65     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 66     1620       POWERS, AMANDA         17  NCA  SI   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 67     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 68     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 69     1169       CURRERI, SHANNON       20  BRUN CA   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 70     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 71     1451       WORTHINGTON, JANET     18  CCA  SN   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 72     1564       DYER, JEN              11  SMST SN   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 73     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 74     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 75     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 76     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC   5:09.69 B    ______ ___
 77     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC   5:09.89      ______ ___
 78     1461       WRIGHT, STEPHANIE      17  CCA  SN   5:10.01      ______ ___
 79     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC   5:10.69      ______ ___
 80     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC   5:12.24      ______ ___
 81     1460       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN   5:12.81      ______ ___
 82     1574       YOSHIDA, SEDONIA       17  SCSC PC   5:13.60      ______ ___
 83     1469       SALLEE, VANESSA        16  UN-PC     5:14.10      ______ ___
 84     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC   5:14.99      ______ ___
 85     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR   5:15.15      ______ ___
 86     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC   5:15.86      ______ ___
 87     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC   5:16.85      ______ ___
 88     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC   5:17.10      ______ ___
 89     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR   5:18.18      ______ ___
 90     1505       CHANDLER, MELISSA      15  RENO PC   5:20.11      ______ ___
 91     1198       MORSILLI, HEATHER      15  PLS  PC   5:22.59      ______ ___
 92     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC   5:23.15      ______ ___
 93     1103       AVILLA, LEAH           13  SRVL PC   5:25.07      ______ ___
 94     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC   5:25.49      ______ ___
 95     1560       JACKSON, LESLIE        14  SMST SN   5:30.41      ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 3
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 
Event 14  Men  100  Fly 
A:    ------       57.99
B:    ------       58.89
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA        53.69 A    ______ ___
  2     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ        53.86 A    ______ ___
  3     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ        53.93 A    ______ ___
  4     1368       WILLIAMS, MIKE         23  TROJ CA     54.36 A    ______ ___
  5     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA        54.59 A    ______ ___
  6     1638       MOORE, WILL                NCA  SI     54.77 A    ______ ___
  7     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC     54.79 A    ______ ___
  8     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC     55.00 A    ______ ___
  9     1066       WAKE, DOUG             22  PDSA        55.01 A    ______ ___
 10     1627       KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN         CAL  PC     55.21 A    ______ ___
 11     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA        55.28 A    ______ ___
 12     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA     55.40 A    ______ ___
 13     1347       PINEDA, RUBEN              EL          55.54 A    ______ ___
 14     1363       AWBREY, BRET           21  TROJ CA     55.90 A    ______ ___
 15     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA     56.00 A    ______ ___
 16     1600       PIERCE, MATTHEW        21  SCSC PC     56.00 A    ______ ___
 17     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST     56.01 A    ______ ___
 18     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ        56.04 A    ______ ___
 19     1615       WEAVER, WILLIAM        27  NCA  SI     56.07 A    ______ ___
 20     1642       PHILLIPS, GREG         23  DUKE HI     56.10 A    ______ ___
 21     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI     56.19 A    ______ ___
 22     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT        56.50 A    ______ ___
 23     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST     56.58 A    ______ ___
 24     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF        56.59 A    ______ ___
 25     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC     56.60 A    ______ ___
 26     1184       GONZALAZ, CITEY            UF   FL     56.70 A    ______ ___
 27     1436       KLIM, ALEX             18  BSS  FL     56.76 A    ______ ___
 28     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST     56.80 A    ______ ___
 29     1365       GALICK, DOMINICK       24  TROJ CA     56.82 A    ______ ___
 30     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC     56.82 A    ______ ___
 31     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC     57.00 A    ______ ___
 32     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST     57.02 A    ______ ___
 33     1597       COUNTS, GLENN          21  SCSC PC     57.02 A    ______ ___
 34     1272       ARBOLEDA, TAYLOR           ADAEM       57.04 A    ______ ___
 35     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL     57.10 A    ______ ___
 36     1258       AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY     18  PASC PC     57.10 A    ______ ___
 37     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              TEX  ST     57.43 A    ______ ___
 38     1489       HENDERSON, SANDY           TAS         57.43 A    ______ ___
 39     1270       PERDOMO, DAVID             ADAEM       57.43 A    ______ ___
 40     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER       57.44 A    ______ ___
 41     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN     57.45 A    ______ ___
 42     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC     57.48 A    ______ ___
 43     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL     57.50 A    ______ ___
 44     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC     57.50 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 4
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 45     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI     57.55 A    ______ ___
 46     1075       BURMESTER, MOSS        18  HARLQ       57.59 A    ______ ___
 47     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC     57.64 A    ______ ___
 48     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL     57.69 A    ______ ___
 49     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR     57.70 A    ______ ___
 50     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ     57.70 A    ______ ___
 51     1631       WILLIAMS, ROBBIE           UNAT        57.80 A    ______ ___
 52     1164       LAURANCE, RYAN         21  SBSC SC     57.81 A    ______ ___
 53     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC     57.88 A    ______ ___
 54     1644       FREAS, STEVE           20  DUKE HI     57.88 A    ______ ___
 55     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC     57.90 A    ______ ___
 56     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV     57.93 A    ______ ___
 57     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL     57.98 A    ______ ___
 58     1373       REHEMANN, STEPHEN          DACA PC     57.99 A    ______ ___
 59     1346       SLAUICH, DAVID             UNAT        57.99 A    ______ ___
 60     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT        57.99 A    ______ ___
 61     1386       SHORT, MICHAEL         18  SJA  PC     57.99 A    ______ ___
 62     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV     58.03 B    ______ ___
 63     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC     58.09 B    ______ ___
 64     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF        58.20 B    ______ ___
 65     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC     58.23 B    ______ ___
 66     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV     58.27 B    ______ ___
 67     1269       PERDOMO, JORGE             ADAEM       58.31 B    ______ ___
 68     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UNAT        58.50 B    ______ ___
 69     1587       WALES, CRAIG           20  SCSC PC     58.54 B    ______ ___
 70     1542       MARSALL, MATT          16  CAJ  SN     58.68 B    ______ ___
 71     1595       SPENCER, KURT          20  SCSC PC     58.68 B    ______ ___
 72     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC     58.69 B    ______ ___
 73     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER       58.71 B    ______ ___
 74     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN     58.71 B    ______ ___
 75     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF        58.73 B    ______ ___
 76     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN     58.79 B    ______ ___
 77     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC     58.80 B    ______ ___
 78     1471       TOLMACHOFF, ERIK       18  CLOV CC     58.86 B    ______ ___
 79     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER       58.88 B    ______ ___
 80     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC     58.88 B    ______ ___
 81     1521       ACCURSO, VINCE         15  NAPA PC     58.88 B    ______ ___
 82     1551       MARTINEZ, ADAM             TSC  PN     58.89 B    ______ ___
 83     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC     58.89 B    ______ ___
 84     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL     58.89 B    ______ ___
 85     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ     58.89 B    ______ ___
 86     1516       LONERGAN, MICHAEL      17  UNAT        58.89 B    ______ ___
 87     1511       HASTINGS, ROBERT       16  RENO PC     58.89 B    ______ ___
 88     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC     58.89 B    ______ ___
 89     1256       TEMPLE, KEN            22  PASC PC     58.89 B    ______ ___
 90     1614       COLLINS, CHRIS         19  NCA  SI     58.89 B    ______ ___
 91     1318       WORTHY, STEVE          18  TERA PC     58.89 B    ______ ___
 92     1464       RADCLIFF, JON          16  CCA  SN     59.06      ______ ___
 93     1582       PETERSON, JEFF         20  SCSC PC     59.10      ______ ___
 94     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC     59.12      ______ ___
 95     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC     59.99      ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 5
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 96     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC   1:00.00      ______ ___
 97     1254       MESSMER, MATT          18  PASC PC   1:00.88      ______ ___
 98     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC   1:01.00      ______ ___
 99     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC   1:01.05      ______ ___
100     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA      1:01.23      ______ ___
101     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN   1:01.43      ______ ___
102     1163       LOPEZ, ANDY            23  SBSC SC   1:01.44      ______ ___
103     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT      1:01.68      ______ ___
104     1579       LEASURE, WALLY         18  SCSC PC   1:01.88      ______ ___
105     1255       SAMOTYI, JOHN          18  PASC PC   1:02.26      ______ ___
106     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC   1:02.30      ______ ___
107     1528       HENNESSY, SEAN         17  MP   PC   1:02.34      ______ ___
108     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC   1:02.50      ______ ___
109     1389       METCALF, SCOTT         15  OAPB PC   1:03.10      ______ ___
110     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC   1:03.45      ______ ___
111     1257       BJORNER, MATT          18  PASC PC   1:04.87      ______ ___
 
Event 15  Women  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:15.99
B:    ------     1:16.79
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL   1:09.61 A    ______ ___
  2     1222       PUERTAS, KENIA             VENZ      1:12.19 A    ______ ___
  3     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           17  TERA PC   1:12.72 A    ______ ___
  4     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC   1:12.90 A    ______ ___
  5     1370       BISCAY, HILLARY            TROJ CA   1:13.00 A    ______ ___
  6     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF      1:13.21 A    ______ ___
  7     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN   1:13.46 A    ______ ___
  8     1379       SCHMIDT, HEIDI             DACA PC   1:13.60 A    ______ ___
  9     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV   1:13.65 A    ______ ___
 10     1458       OAKLAND, ALEXIS        18  CCA  SN   1:13.86 A    ______ ___
 11     1079       BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA      18  WCAB PC   1:13.89 A    ______ ___
 12     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN   1:13.89 A    ______ ___
 13     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL   1:13.94 A    ______ ___
 14     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR   1:13.95 A    ______ ___
 15     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN   1:13.98 A    ______ ___
 16     1294       KURALE, ANDREA             WOLV MI   1:14.70 A    ______ ___
 17     1534       HUGHES, STEPHANIE          STAN PC   1:14.70 A    ______ ___
 18     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN   1:14.86 A    ______ ___
 19     1492       SMALLWOOD, AUBRIE      14  UN-CA     1:14.87 A    ______ ___
 20     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC   1:14.89 A    ______ ___
 21     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC   1:14.89 A    ______ ___
 22     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL   1:15.00 A    ______ ___
 23     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL   1:15.10 A    ______ ___
 24     1122       HASTERT, STEPHANIE     14  PST  SN   1:15.10 A    ______ ___
 25     1569       FERGUSON, MEGAN        15  SCSC PC   1:15.11 A    ______ ___
 26     1648       LEWIS, SIERRA          14  BEND OR   1:15.15 A    ______ ___
 27     1621       BYMA, CAMDIA           16  NCA  SI   1:15.18 A    ______ ___
 28     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL   1:15.20 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 6
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 29     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC   1:15.20 A    ______ ___
 30     1469       SALLEE, VANESSA        16  UN-PC     1:15.20 A    ______ ___
 31     1103       AVILLA, LEAH           13  SRVL PC   1:15.28 A    ______ ___
 32     1023       COHEN, ARIANNE         18  UNAT      1:15.42 A    ______ ___
 33     1307       KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE      TERA PC   1:15.46 A    ______ ___
 34     1293       COCKS, EMILY               WOLV MI   1:15.55 A    ______ ___
 35     1395       DAHL, TAYLOR           15  OAPB PC   1:15.63 A    ______ ___
 36     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC   1:15.70 A    ______ ___
 37     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC   1:15.79 A    ______ ___
 38     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN   1:15.98 A    ______ ___
 39     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 40     1114       BROCK, STACY           15  DVA  PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 41     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 42     1460       KLEMME, JENNIFER       17  CCA  SN   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 43     1265       MAHI, KALEI            16  SVA  PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 44     1381       NICOLETTI, SUZI            DACA PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 45     1352       LYON, ALEXIS N             MSJA PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 46     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC   1:15.99 A    ______ ___
 47     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV   1:16.20 B    ______ ___
 48     1074       CORNWELL, KIM          15  HARLQ     1:16.22 B    ______ ___
 49     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC   1:16.38 B    ______ ___
 50     1080       FOWLES, LESLIE         17  WCAB PC   1:16.43 B    ______ ___
 51     1160       GREEN, MELISSA         16  THSC OR   1:16.60 B    ______ ___
 52     1343       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST      1:16.77 B    ______ ___
 53     1574       YOSHIDA, SEDONIA       17  SCSC PC   1:16.78 B    ______ ___
 54     1195       COLEN, CATHY           17  PLS  PC   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 55     1545       RAWLINS, ANGIE         18  CAJ  SN   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 56     1169       CURRERI, SHANNON       20  BRUN CA   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 57     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC     1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 58     1454       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 59     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 60     1351       ASHIZAWA, JESSICA      18  MSJA PC   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 61     1505       CHANDLER, MELISSA      15  RENO PC   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 62     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 63     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC   1:16.79 B    ______ ___
 64     1461       WRIGHT, STEPHANIE      17  CCA  SN   1:16.89      ______ ___
 65     1311       WILLIAMS, KELLY        16  TERA PC   1:17.00      ______ ___
 66     1055       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA      1:18.83      ______ ___
 67     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT      1:19.11      ______ ___
 
Event 16  Men  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:05.79
B:    ------     4:09.79
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA   3:52.11 A    ______ ___
  2     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA      3:54.89 A    ______ ___
  3     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI   3:57.18 A    ______ ___
  4     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR   3:58.38 A    ______ ___
  5     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST   3:58.60 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 7
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
  6     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC   3:58.76 A    ______ ___
  7     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ      3:58.76 A    ______ ___
  8     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA      3:58.89 A    ______ ___
  9     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC   3:59.05 A    ______ ___
 10     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER     3:59.44 A    ______ ___
 11     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI   4:00.00 A    ______ ___
 12     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ   4:00.10 A    ______ ___
 13     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC   4:00.30 A    ______ ___
 14     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF      4:00.39 A    ______ ___
 15     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC   4:00.85 A    ______ ___
 16     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA      4:00.97 A    ______ ___
 17     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT      4:01.00 A    ______ ___
 18     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL   4:01.38 A    ______ ___
 19     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC   4:01.73 A    ______ ___
 20     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI   4:02.00 A    ______ ___
 21     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV   4:02.24 A    ______ ___
 22     1623       BRENNAN, JOSEPH        17  UNAT      4:02.29 A    ______ ___
 23     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI   4:02.29 A    ______ ___
 24     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UNAT      4:02.29 A    ______ ___
 25     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT      4:02.31 A    ______ ___
 26     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC   4:02.97 A    ______ ___
 27     1348       SCHRYRER, JAY          20  LSC  CO   4:03.00 A    ______ ___
 28     1367       SMITH, NICK            20  TROJ CA   4:03.00 A    ______ ___
 29     1124       JESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR   4:03.00 A    ______ ___
 30     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST   4:03.12 A    ______ ___
 31     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST   4:03.56 A    ______ ___
 32     1231       COLMENARES, MANUEL         VENZ      4:03.73 A    ______ ___
 33     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL   4:04.00 A    ______ ___
 34     1366       ILIKA, JOSH            22  TROJ CA   4:04.00 A    ______ ___
 35     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL   4:04.00 A    ______ ___
 36     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC   4:04.04 A    ______ ___
 37     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC   4:04.15 A    ______ ___
 38     1242       MAHON, ALEX            20  PSC  AZ   4:04.19 A    ______ ___
 39     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC   4:04.20 A    ______ ___
 40     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST   4:04.26 A    ______ ___
 41     1611       VELOZ, JUAN            16  MVN  CA   4:04.31 A    ______ ___
 42     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV   4:04.49 A    ______ ___
 43     1315       ROSSI, JUSTIN          19  TERA PC   4:04.80 A    ______ ___
 44     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN   4:04.98 A    ______ ___
 45     1345       VALLE, RAMON               UNAT      4:05.10 A    ______ ___
 46     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL   4:05.11 A    ______ ___
 47     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR   4:05.50 A    ______ ___
 48     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA   4:05.50 A    ______ ___
 49     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI   4:05.51 A    ______ ___
 50     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC   4:05.60 A    ______ ___
 51     1636       SCHMIDT, DAVID             MVN  CA   4:05.70 A    ______ ___
 52     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR   4:05.70 A    ______ ___
 53     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC   4:05.70 A    ______ ___
 54     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 55     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 56     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER     4:05.79 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 8
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 57     1319       FITZGERALD, QUINN      16  TERA PC   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 58     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 59     1129       HERLIHY, KEVIN         19  CUDA PC   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 60     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 61     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 62     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 63     1232       LESNEWSKY, ERIK        17  GGST PC   4:05.79 A    ______ ___
 64     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA      4:06.10 B    ______ ___
 65     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV   4:06.18 B    ______ ___
 66     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR   4:06.57 B    ______ ___
 67     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR   4:06.60 B    ______ ___
 68     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER     4:06.77 B    ______ ___
 69     1601       JONES, CLAYTON         20  SCSC PC   4:07.00 B    ______ ___
 70     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC   4:07.13 B    ______ ___
 71     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC   4:07.73 B    ______ ___
 72     1464       RADCLIFF, JON          16  CCA  SN   4:07.76 B    ______ ___
 73     1156       L'ROY, RYAN            19  THSC OR   4:08.00 B    ______ ___
 74     1191       TORBECK, BRAD          19  PLS  PC   4:08.09 B    ______ ___
 75     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC   4:08.32 B    ______ ___
 76     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC   4:08.53 B    ______ ___
 77     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC   4:08.77 B    ______ ___
 78     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC   4:08.86 B    ______ ___
 79     1465       MILLER, DEREK          16  CCA  SN   4:08.99 B    ______ ___
 80     1463       DAVIS, MATT            18  CCA  SN   4:08.99 B    ______ ___
 81     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGERPC   4:09.00 B    ______ ___
 82     1594       BLAHNIK, TATE          22  SCSC PC   4:09.00 B    ______ ___
 83     1518       RODDE, BRIAN           20  NAPA PC   4:09.00 B    ______ ___
 84     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA      4:09.34 B    ______ ___
 85     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA      4:09.34 B    ______ ___
 86     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC   4:09.50 B    ______ ___
 87     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC   4:09.50 B    ______ ___
 88     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV   4:09.62 B    ______ ___
 89     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC   4:09.69 B    ______ ___
 90     1050       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA      4:09.73 B    ______ ___
 91     1582       PETERSON, JEFF         20  SCSC PC   4:09.74 B    ______ ___
 92     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 93     1253       KELLY, GAVIN           17  PASC PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 94     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 95     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 96     1089       BARRY, MATT            19  WCAB PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 97     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 98     1323       SCOTT, JOSH            16  TERA PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
 99     1320       MIRKOVICH, BRIAN       17  TERA PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
100     1318       WORTHY, STEVE          18  TERA PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
101     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
102     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
103     1442       BOATRIGHT, JEFF        17  BSS  FL   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
104     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
105     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
106     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC   4:09.79 B    ______ ___
107     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC   4:09.99      ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 9
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
108     1472       JENSEN, ERIC           17  CLOV CC   4:10.11      ______ ___
109     1148       MARK, TIM              17  RIO  AZ   4:10.77      ______ ___
110     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT      4:12.04      ______ ___
111     1149       TOBLER, NICHOLAS       17  RIO  AZ   4:13.99      ______ ___
112     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC   4:19.55      ______ ___
113     1250       BENDETSON, CAM         17  PASC PC   4:25.00      ______ ___
 
Event 17  Women  200  Free 
A:    ------     2:07.69
B:    ------     2:09.09
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA      2:01.30 A    ______ ___
  2     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC   2:01.50 A    ______ ___
  3     1531       FOSCHI, JESSICA            LIAC MR   2:02.35 A    ______ ___
  4     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA      2:02.55 A    ______ ___
  5     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA      2:02.55 A    ______ ___
  6     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC   2:02.70 A    ______ ___
  7     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL   2:02.95 A    ______ ___
  8     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA   2:03.00 A    ______ ___
  9     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL   2:03.01 A    ______ ___
 10     1079       BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA      18  WCAB PC   2:03.61 A    ______ ___
 11     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA      2:03.98 A    ______ ___
 12     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC   2:04.00 A    ______ ___
 13     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA   2:04.49 A    ______ ___
 14     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR   2:04.50 A    ______ ___
 15     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ   2:04.55 A    ______ ___
 16     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC   2:04.80 A    ______ ___
 17     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF      2:04.90 A    ______ ___
 18     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC   2:04.94 A    ______ ___
 19     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF      2:04.98 A    ______ ___
 20     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL   2:04.98 A    ______ ___
 21     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ   2:05.00 A    ______ ___
 22     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL   2:05.00 A    ______ ___
 23     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC   2:05.09 A    ______ ___
 24     1369       AYERS, EMILY               TROJ CA   2:05.50 A    ______ ___
 25     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL   2:05.50 A    ______ ___
 26     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC   2:05.69 A    ______ ___
 27     1350       JAMISON, TANICA        17  MSJA PC   2:05.80 A    ______ ___
 28     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA      2:05.84 A    ______ ___
 29     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL   2:05.99 A    ______ ___
 30     1143       OVERTON, ELLI          25  CAL  PC   2:06.00 A    ______ ___
 31     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST   2:06.14 A    ______ ___
 32     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC   2:06.38 A    ______ ___
 33     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC   2:06.46 A    ______ ___
 34     1533       BROWN, WENDY               STAN PC   2:06.50 A    ______ ___
 35     1178       PAULIK, MELISSA            UF   FL   2:06.50 A    ______ ___
 36     1291       SUGAR, MISSY               WOLV MI   2:06.50 A    ______ ___
 37     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST   2:06.52 A    ______ ___
 38     1085       LYON, ALEXIS           20  WCAB PC   2:06.55 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 10
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 39     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV   2:06.60 A    ______ ___
 40     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC   2:06.73 A    ______ ___
 41     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV   2:06.85 A    ______ ___
 42     1404       RAIS, AMBER            18  LAKE PC   2:06.85 A    ______ ___
 43     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL   2:07.00 A    ______ ___
 44     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR   2:07.08 A    ______ ___
 45     1246       SNYDER, KAREN          19  PASC PC   2:07.14 A    ______ ___
 46     1482       CATALANO, SHANNON      17  CLOV CC   2:07.19 A    ______ ___
 47     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN   2:07.19 A    ______ ___
 48     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC   2:07.20 A    ______ ___
 49     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC   2:07.22 A    ______ ___
 50     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC   2:07.22 A    ______ ___
 51     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV   2:07.27 A    ______ ___
 52     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV   2:07.27 A    ______ ___
 53     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV   2:07.29 A    ______ ___
 54     1100       DORR, MCCALL           18  SRVL PC   2:07.40 A    ______ ___
 55     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA   2:07.40 A    ______ ___
 56     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ      2:07.41 A    ______ ___
 57     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC   2:07.50 A    ______ ___
 58     1277       FUENTES, JENNY             ADAEM     2:07.59 A    ______ ___
 59     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR   2:07.60 A    ______ ___
 60     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL   2:07.61 A    ______ ___
 61     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI   2:07.62 A    ______ ___
 62     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 63     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 64     1384       PETERSON, HILARY           DACA PC   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 65     1180       MARTIN, LAUREN             UF   FL   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 66     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 67     1011       BLAND, KATY            13  NCAC NC   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 68     1380       CASTELLANO, JACKIE         DACA PC   2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 69     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS       2:07.69 A    ______ ___
 70     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC   2:07.70 B    ______ ___
 71     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC   2:08.00 B    ______ ___
 72     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL   2:08.00 B    ______ ___
 73     1279       VOLCAN, LAUREN             ADAEM     2:08.00 B    ______ ___
 74     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC   2:08.15 B    ______ ___
 75     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR   2:08.20 B    ______ ___
 76     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC   2:08.23 B    ______ ___
 77     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ   2:08.36 B    ______ ___
 78     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT      2:08.45 B    ______ ___
 79     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA   2:08.48 B    ______ ___
 80     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UNAT      2:08.50 B    ______ ___
 81     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT      2:08.67 B    ______ ___
 82     1262       HARPER, MICHELLE       18  BC   PN   2:08.69 B    ______ ___
 83     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR   2:08.80 B    ______ ___
 84     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC   2:08.80 B    ______ ___
 85     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC   2:08.81 B    ______ ___
 86     1396       CORWIN, ELYSE          17  OAPB PC   2:08.88 B    ______ ___
 87     1274       APONTE, DANIELA            ADAEM     2:08.88 B    ______ ___
 88     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  CURL PV   2:08.88 B    ______ ___
 89     1040       PENDLETON, BETHANY     17  UNAT      2:08.89 B    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 11
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 90     1172       CHUA, MARILYN          18  BRUN CA   2:08.90 B    ______ ___
 91     1343       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST      2:08.95 B    ______ ___
 92     1553       CRAY, JENNY                TSC  PN   2:08.97 B    ______ ___
 93     1276       FUENTES, INGRID            ADAEM     2:08.97 B    ______ ___
 94     1556       CARLAW, LYNDSEY            TSC  PN   2:08.99 B    ______ ___
 95     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC   2:09.00 B    ______ ___
 96     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI   2:09.00 B    ______ ___
 97     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN   2:09.00 B    ______ ___
 98     1061       KOC-SPADARO, ADRIANA   15  PDSA      2:09.03 B    ______ ___
 99     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC   2:09.05 B    ______ ___
100     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC   2:09.08 B    ______ ___
101     1275       TRIAS, CAMILA              ADAEM     2:09.08 B    ______ ___
102     1101       FAUREAU, LISA          18  SRVL PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
103     1309       KNAPP, ASHLEY          17  TERA PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
104     1083       MITCHELL, KATHERINE    16  WCAB PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
105     1078       BARRY, ALISON          17  WCAB PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
106     1147       SCHOPPE, JACQUI        20  UN-PC     2:09.09 B    ______ ___
107     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
108     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
109     1525       BECKS, DANIELLE        17  MP   PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
110     1106       MORSE, ANGELL          19  SRVL PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
111     1173       GRISSOM, ASHLEY        18  BRUN CA   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
112     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
113     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
114     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
115     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
116     1430       MIZELL, KATIE          19  BSS  FL   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
117     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
118     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
119     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
120     1624       ROLLINGS, ELEANOR      16  UNAT      2:09.09 B    ______ ___
121     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
122     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
123     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
124     1561       DYER, RENEE            16  SMST SN   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
125     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
126     1558       MELINA, EMILY              TSC  PN   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
127     1557       ROARK, BRANDYN             TSC  PN   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
128     1454       WILCOX, KARI           15  CCA  SN   2:09.09 B    ______ ___
129     1102       AVILLA, LEILANI        17  SRVL PC   2:09.38      ______ ___
130     1266       MCADAM, CRYSTAL        17  DSC  IL   2:09.56      ______ ___
131     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO   2:09.82      ______ ___
132     1405       BARTLE, LAURA          20  LAKE PC   2:10.00      ______ ___
133     1449       HALL, JENNY            15  CCA  SN   2:10.32      ______ ___
134     1070       WAN, MARTINA           16  PDSA      2:10.34      ______ ___
135     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC   2:10.58      ______ ___
136     1021       BREECE-RODRIGUEZ, GRACI15  BP   CO   2:10.71      ______ ___
137     1459       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN   2:10.72      ______ ___
138     1105       WHICHARD, EMILY        18  SRVL PC   2:11.12      ______ ___
139     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA      2:11.21      ______ ___
140     1107       FINGER, KAREN          19  SRVL PC   2:12.00      ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 12
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
141     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC   2:13.10      ______ ___
142     1496       BUAMGARTNER, JOANNA    16  ROSE CA   2:13.20      ______ ___
143     1462       SULLIVAN, KELLEY       19  CCA  SN   2:13.63      ______ ___
144     1456       KANNEGEISSER, TARYN    21  CCA  SN   2:14.63      ______ ___
145     1451       WORTHINGTON, JANET     18  CCA  SN   2:14.68      ______ ___
146     1394       THURMAN, AMY           14  OAPB PC   2:15.00      ______ ___
147     1468       MULKEY, HEATHER        19  UN-PC     2:15.10      ______ ___
 
Event 18  Men  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:10.39
B:    ------     2:12.39
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1112       GOUCHER, NICK          17  DVA  PC   1:53.69 A    ______ ___
  2     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA      1:59.39 A    ______ ___
  3     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA      2:00.89 A    ______ ___
  4     1436       KLIM, ALEX             18  BSS  FL   2:00.94 A    ______ ___
  5     1043       HERSEE, DUSTIN         23  PDSA      2:01.64 A    ______ ___
  6     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV   2:02.08 A    ______ ___
  7     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH      2:02.50 A    ______ ___
  8     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA   2:03.00 A    ______ ___
  9     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN   2:03.40 A    ______ ___
 10     1594       BLAHNIK, TATE          22  SCSC PC   2:04.00 A    ______ ___
 11     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC   2:04.00 A    ______ ___
 12     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI   2:04.31 A    ______ ___
 13     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ      2:04.48 A    ______ ___
 14     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF      2:04.90 A    ______ ___
 15     1341       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       19  NRST      2:05.94 A    ______ ___
 16     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF      2:06.13 A    ______ ___
 17     1208       WILLHITE, JAMES        18  CURL PV   2:06.19 A    ______ ___
 18     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC   2:07.55 A    ______ ___
 19     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC   2:07.79 A    ______ ___
 20     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC   2:07.84 A    ______ ___
 21     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA   2:08.00 A    ______ ___
 22     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA      2:08.13 A    ______ ___
 23     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN   2:08.15 A    ______ ___
 24     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC   2:08.15 A    ______ ___
 25     1018       FERRIS, MIKE           17  LIAC MR   2:08.34 A    ______ ___
 26     1033       RUSHTON, TOM           20  RACER     2:08.36 A    ______ ___
 27     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC   2:08.54 A    ______ ___
 28     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST   2:08.64 A    ______ ___
 29     1375       TAM, FRANCIS               DACA PC   2:08.79 A    ______ ___
 30     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR   2:08.80 A    ______ ___
 31     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR   2:08.89 A    ______ ___
 32     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ   2:09.00 A    ______ ___
 33     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC   2:09.22 A    ______ ___
 34     1054       JAUD, JEREMY           22  PDSA      2:09.28 A    ______ ___
 35     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              TEX  ST   2:09.54 A    ______ ___
 36     1493       MESSNER, STEVE         21  RED  CA   2:09.75 A    ______ ___
 37     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL   2:10.20 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 13
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 38     1466       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 39     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 40     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 41     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 42     1006       LIEBHOLD, TIM          16  NCAC NC   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 43     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 44     1010       GAMBLIN, TODD          18  NCAC NC   2:10.39 A    ______ ___
 45     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC   2:10.50 B    ______ ___
 46     1093       EVANS, TIM             19  WCAB PC   2:10.59 B    ______ ___
 47     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA      2:11.09 B    ______ ___
 48     1157       LEACH, MATT            18  THSC OR   2:11.10 B    ______ ___
 49     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC   2:11.11 B    ______ ___
 50     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC   2:11.24 B    ______ ___
 51     1358       COBLE, CHRIS           16  MSJA PC   2:11.50 B    ______ ___
 52     1089       BARRY, MATT            19  WCAB PC   2:11.99 B    ______ ___
 53     1519       RODDE, TYLER           17  NAPA PC   2:11.99 B    ______ ___
 54     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UNAT      2:12.00 B    ______ ___
 55     1205       GIBSON, CHRIS          15  CURL PV   2:12.28 B    ______ ___
 56     1076       CLAYTON-GREENE, SEDA   16  HARLQ     2:12.29 B    ______ ___
 57     1269       PERDOMO, JORGE             ADAEM     2:12.30 B    ______ ___
 58     1579       LEASURE, WALLY         18  SCSC PC   2:12.38 B    ______ ___
 59     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 60     1411       HATELID, BRAIN         22  SDA  AZ   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 61     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 62     1389       METCALF, SCOTT         15  OAPB PC   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 63     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 64     1543       WOOLRIDGE, KYLE        19  CAJ  SN   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 65     1521       ACCURSO, VINCE         15  NAPA PC   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 66     1323       SCOTT, JOSH            16  TERA PC   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 67     1515       BRAY, BRENDON          17  RENO PC   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 68     1549       TUOHY, PAT                 TSC  PN   2:12.39 B    ______ ___
 69     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC   2:14.87      ______ ___
 70     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC   2:15.00      ______ ___
 71     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC   2:17.09      ______ ___
 72     1511       HASTINGS, ROBERT       16  RENO PC   2:19.78      ______ ___
 
Event 19  Women  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:06.89
B:    ------     1:07.89
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC   1:02.40 A    ______ ___
  2     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF      1:02.65 A    ______ ___
  3     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF      1:02.95 A    ______ ___
  4     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA      1:03.04 A    ______ ___
  5     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ   1:03.80 A    ______ ___
  6     1058       MARIN, AMANDA          22  PDSA      1:03.82 A    ______ ___
  7     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV   1:03.99 A    ______ ___
  8     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC   1:04.00 A    ______ ___
  9     1378       FINLAY, ANGIE              DACA PC   1:04.40 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 14
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 10     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ   1:04.50 A    ______ ___
 11     1143       OVERTON, ELLI          25  CAL  PC   1:04.80 A    ______ ___
 12     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL   1:05.32 A    ______ ___
 13     1244       CHAMPION, HALEY        17  PASC PC   1:05.39 A    ______ ___
 14     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC   1:05.50 A    ______ ___
 15     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC   1:05.62 A    ______ ___
 16     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC   1:05.79 A    ______ ___
 17     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV   1:05.80 A    ______ ___
 18     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL   1:05.90 A    ______ ___
 19     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL   1:05.90 A    ______ ___
 20     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC   1:06.00 A    ______ ___
 21     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL   1:06.00 A    ______ ___
 22     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL   1:06.05 A    ______ ___
 23     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR   1:06.13 A    ______ ___
 24     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR   1:06.17 A    ______ ___
 25     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV   1:06.28 A    ______ ___
 26     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL   1:06.30 A    ______ ___
 27     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR   1:06.31 A    ______ ___
 28     1008       GAMBLIN, MARY          15  NCAC NC   1:06.40 A    ______ ___
 29     1021       BREECE-RODRIGUEZ, GRACI15  BP   CO   1:06.52 A    ______ ___
 30     1382       WATANABE, NAOKO            DACA PC   1:06.59 A    ______ ___
 31     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR   1:06.60 A    ______ ___
 32     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC   1:06.61 A    ______ ___
 33     1077       RYDER, KERYN           17  HARLQ     1:06.61 A    ______ ___
 34     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV   1:06.81 A    ______ ___
 35     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC   1:06.85 A    ______ ___
 36     1479       BURRILL, KATY          15  CLOV CC   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 37     1495       CHIN, ALYSSA           15  ROSE CA   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 38     1456       KANNEGEISSER, TARYN    21  CCA  SN   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 39     1187       RADKKE, KATRINA        28  UNAT      1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 40     1494       O'CONNER, LAURA        17  ROSE CA   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 41     1306       KNAPP, LINDSAY         16  TERA PC   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 42     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 43     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 44     1480       BUSH, LAUREN           17  CLOV CC   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 45     1410       KALBKO, KERIANNE       19  SDA  AZ   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 46     1014       OLIVER, SUSAN          16  NCAC NC   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 47     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 48     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 49     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL   1:06.89 A    ______ ___
 50     1194       HARADA, KIM            18  PLS  PC   1:06.91 B    ______ ___
 51     1216       KUGA, KATIE            17  CURL PV   1:07.01 B    ______ ___
 52     1572       DUNN, THERESA          17  SCSC PC   1:07.20 B    ______ ___
 53     1087       DWYER, BRIGHID             WCAB PC   1:07.39 B    ______ ___
 54     1458       OAKLAND, ALEXIS        18  CCA  SN   1:07.41 B    ______ ___
 55     1027       KASUYA, JENNIFER       17  HYACKPN   1:07.41 B    ______ ___
 56     1167       BELLONI, ANGELA        18  UNAT      1:07.45 B    ______ ___
 57     1523       FRISINGER, LAUREL      19  NAPA PC   1:07.50 B    ______ ___
 58     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA   1:07.50 B    ______ ___
 59     1502       CARANO, RACHELLE           RENO PC   1:07.51 B    ______ ___
 60     1260       ANTISDALE, JENNIFER    15  BC   PN   1:07.52 B    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 15
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 61     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC   1:07.59 B    ______ ___
 62     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA      1:07.68 B    ______ ___
 63     1061       KOC-SPADARO, ADRIANA   15  PDSA      1:07.68 B    ______ ___
 64     1161       FINNERTY, JULIE        17  THSC OR   1:07.70 B    ______ ___
 65     1399       BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN         UN-PC     1:07.70 B    ______ ___
 66     1126       CLARK, ERIN            18  CAT  OR   1:07.81 B    ______ ___
 67     1247       UMETSU, SARAH          18  PASC PC   1:07.82 B    ______ ___
 68     1144       REDING, KATIE          23  CAL  PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 69     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 70     1459       BAL, TAMARA            15  CCA  SN   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 71     1457       TYRRELL, KATIE         16  CCA  SN   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 72     1562       PETERSON, STACY        18  SMST SN   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 73     1560       JACKSON, LESLIE        14  SMST SN   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 74     1245       KOBAYASHI, YUKA        14  PASC PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 75     1401       VANCE, LINDSY          19  OAPB PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 76     1398       SHASKY, ALLISON        16  OAPB PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 77     1397       ARNOLD, KATIE          13  OAPB PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 78     1507       AAKER, AMANDA          20  UNAT      1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 79     1504       HONG, JESSICA          16  RENO PC   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 80     1555       WALK, JACKIE               TSC  PN   1:07.89 B    ______ ___
 81     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC   1:08.05      ______ ___
 82     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC   1:09.05      ______ ___
 83     1053       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA      1:09.05      ______ ___
 84     1349       SURYOUTOMO, NINA       18  MSJA PC   1:09.58      ______ ___
 85     1544       HERNANDEZ, SARAH       14  CAJ  SN   1:09.76      ______ ___
 86     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC   1:11.01      ______ ___
 87     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC   1:11.70      ______ ___
 88     1198       MORSILLI, HEATHER      15  PLS  PC   1:12.08      ______ ___
 89     1546       ROJE, TON              18  CAJ  SN   1:13.52      ______ ___
 
Event 20  Men  50  Free 
A:    ------       24.59
B:    ------       24.79
 
 RK    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time    Prelims  PL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ        22.34 A    ______ ___
  2     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI     22.55 A    ______ ___
  3     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST     23.01 A    ______ ___
  4     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGERPC     23.10 A    ______ ___
  5     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA     23.20 A    ______ ___
  6     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL     23.29 A    ______ ___
  7     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST     23.41 A    ______ ___
  8     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA        23.50 A    ______ ___
  9     1595       SPENCER, KURT          20  SCSC PC     23.55 A    ______ ___
 10     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC     23.60 A    ______ ___
 11     1466       BAL, RANDALL           18  CCA  SN     23.60 A    ______ ___
 12     1598       ROBINSON, ANTHONY      19  SCSC PC     23.65 A    ______ ___
 13     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC     23.66 A    ______ ___
 14     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA     23.71 A    ______ ___
 15     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA        23.74 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 16
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 16     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC     23.74 A    ______ ___
 17     1032       SHANNON, DARYL         22  RACER       23.78 A    ______ ___
 18     1638       MOORE, WILL                NCA  SI     23.79 A    ______ ___
 19     1597       COUNTS, GLENN          21  SCSC PC     23.80 A    ______ ___
 20     1368       WILLIAMS, MIKE         23  TROJ CA     23.87 A    ______ ___
 21     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ        23.90 A    ______ ___
 22     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ        23.90 A    ______ ___
 23     1348       SCHRYRER, JAY          20  LSC  CO     23.90 A    ______ ___
 24     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ        23.95 A    ______ ___
 25     1626       MORGAN, JOEY               CAL  PC     23.98 A    ______ ___
 26     1529       MOFFET, TIM            21  MP   PC     23.99 A    ______ ___
 27     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC     24.00 A    ______ ___
 28     1639       GREENWOOD, SCOTT           NCA  SI     24.00 A    ______ ___
 29     1628       HALL, GARY                 CAL  PC     24.00 A    ______ ___
 30     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC     24.01 A    ______ ___
 31     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ     24.01 A    ______ ___
 32     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL     24.06 A    ______ ___
 33     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF        24.10 A    ______ ___
 34     1435       LEE, JAY               18  BSS  FL     24.11 A    ______ ___
 35     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV     24.16 A    ______ ___
 36     1489       HENDERSON, SANDY           TAS         24.18 A    ______ ___
 37     1254       MESSMER, MATT          18  PASC PC     24.23 A    ______ ___
 38     1649       BURTON, MIKE           18  BEND OR     24.24 A    ______ ___
 39     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF        24.24 A    ______ ___
 40     1184       GONZALAZ, CITEY            UF   FL     24.29 A    ______ ___
 41     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL     24.30 A    ______ ___
 42     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM       24.30 A    ______ ___
 43     1643       STANFORD, JEFF         23  DUKE HI     24.31 A    ______ ___
 44     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER       24.35 A    ______ ___
 45     1095       NICOLL, ALEX           19  WCAB PC     24.35 A    ______ ___
 46     1036       SKOOG, PEDER           20  LOSC OR     24.36 A    ______ ___
 47     1367       SMITH, NICK            20  TROJ CA     24.36 A    ______ ___
 48     1031       PETTIFER, ROBERT       21  RACER       24.36 A    ______ ___
 49     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC     24.38 A    ______ ___
 50     1264       GUYMAN, JEFF           19  BC   PN     24.42 A    ______ ___
 51     1388       PARK, CHRIS            19  SJA  PC     24.43 A    ______ ___
 52     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA     24.43 A    ______ ___
 53     1629       HALL, RICHARD              CAL  PC     24.49 A    ______ ___
 54     1415       VONSCHOFF, SCOTT       20  SDA  AZ     24.50 A    ______ ___
 55     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL     24.50 A    ______ ___
 56     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER       24.53 A    ______ ___
 57     1478       DINGLER, RYAN          17  UNAT        24.54 A    ______ ___
 58     1270       PERDOMO, DAVID             ADAEM       24.54 A    ______ ___
 59     1386       SHORT, MICHAEL         18  SJA  PC     24.55 A    ______ ___
 60     1644       FREAS, STEVE           20  DUKE HI     24.56 A    ______ ___
 61     1642       PHILLIPS, GREG         23  DUKE HI     24.56 A    ______ ___
 62     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV     24.56 A    ______ ___
 63     1201       BETTS, JUSTIN          18  CURL PV     24.58 A    ______ ___
 64     1637       SANSOE, MATT               WCAB PC     24.58 A    ______ ___
 65     1414       TRINIDAD, ANDREY       22  SDA  AZ     24.59 A    ______ ___
 66     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT        24.59 A    ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 17
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
 67     1034       FISHER, DANNY          18  LOSC OR     24.59 A    ______ ___
 68     1541       JONES, LANCE           19  CAJ  SN     24.59 A    ______ ___
 69     1373       REHEMANN, STEPHEN          DACA PC     24.59 A    ______ ___
 70     1120       GRUVER, SEAN           19  PST  SN     24.59 A    ______ ___
 71     1258       AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY     18  PASC PC     24.59 A    ______ ___
 72     1255       SAMOTYI, JOHN          18  PASC PC     24.59 A    ______ ___
 73     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT        24.59 A    ______ ___
 74     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC     24.59 A    ______ ___
 75     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC     24.59 A    ______ ___
 76     1301       MEYER, SCOTT               WOLV MI     24.59 A    ______ ___
 77     1375       TAM, FRANCIS               DACA PC     24.59 A    ______ ___
 78     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI     24.59 A    ______ ___
 79     1346       SLAUICH, DAVID             UNAT        24.59 A    ______ ___
 80     1601       JONES, CLAYTON         20  SCSC PC     24.62 B    ______ ___
 81     1359       LEE, ERIK              15  MSJA PC     24.67 B    ______ ___
 82     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC     24.69 B    ______ ___
 83     1518       RODDE, BRIAN           20  NAPA PC     24.69 B    ______ ___
 84     1154       REYNOLDS, CHRIS        19  THSC OR     24.70 B    ______ ___
 85     1602       SIEBERT, MARK          18  SCSC PC     24.70 B    ______ ___
 86     1485       STUDINSKI, ART             SUNN PC     24.70 B    ______ ___
 87     1052       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA        24.72 B    ______ ___
 88     1539       ROGERS, DALE           16  CAJ  SN     24.72 B    ______ ___
 89     1391       DRUCKER, ADAM          17  OAPB PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
 90     1548       MARTINEE, EVAN             TSC  PN     24.79 B    ______ ___
 91     1119       DERRICK, SETH          18  PST  SN     24.79 B    ______ ___
 92     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN     24.79 B    ______ ___
 93     1097       RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN   20  WCAB PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
 94     1090       BENTON, KEVIN          17  WCAB PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
 95     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC     24.79 B    ______ ___
 96     1463       DAVIS, MATT            18  CCA  SN     24.79 B    ______ ___
 97     1129       HERLIHY, KEVIN         19  CUDA PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
 98     1439       TAM, ANSEL             19  BSS  FL     24.79 B    ______ ___
 99     1123       WEINMAN, JEREMY        21  CAT  OR     24.79 B    ______ ___
100     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI     24.79 B    ______ ___
101     1614       COLLINS, CHRIS         19  NCA  SI     24.79 B    ______ ___
102     1527       DOUGHERTY, RUSELL      18  MP   PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
103     1522       CROASDELL, ROSS        23  NAPA PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
104     1521       ACCURSO, VINCE         15  NAPA PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
105     1520       MITCHELL, JOSH         15  NAPA PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
106     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC     24.79 B    ______ ___
107     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA        24.89      ______ ___
108     1066       WAKE, DOUG             22  PDSA        24.98      ______ ___
109     1232       LESNEWSKY, ERIK        17  GGST PC     24.98      ______ ___
110     1599       RONSON, STEVE          21  SCSC PC     24.98      ______ ___
111     1587       WALES, CRAIG           20  SCSC PC     25.00      ______ ___
112     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR     25.12      ______ ___
113     1164       LAURANCE, RYAN         21  SBSC SC     25.16      ______ ___
114     1542       MARSALL, MATT          16  CAJ  SN     25.19      ______ ___
115     1088       ANDERSON, BRETT        20  WCAB PC     25.30      ______ ___
116     1486       BATES, EVAN                BARR IN     25.31      ______ ___
117     1341       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       19  NRST        25.32      ______ ___
Santa Clara Swim Club                                   06/24/1999  8:33P Pg 18
                              Santa Clara Swim Club
                   XXXII International Invitational Swim Meet

      Psych Sheets for Session 4 - Saturday, June 26, 1999 - Preliminaries 
 
118     1609       RADLEY, ADRIAN             AUST        25.50      ______ ___
119     1512       DAILY, MARK            18  RENO PC     25.67      ______ ___
120     1012       MCWAY, MICHAEL         17  NCAC NC     25.79      ______ ___
121     1650       ANDREW, JOSH           18  BEND OR     26.26      ______ ___
122     1470       BROWNELL, AJ           17  CLOV CC     26.33      ______ ___
123     1118       ANDERSON, MATT         16  PST  SN     27.15      ______ ___