Santa Clara Swim Club
                    XXXI International Invitational Swim Meet

      Meet Results for Session 3 -Friday, June 26, 1998 - Finals -LC Meters
 
 
Event 3  Women Open  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN             56.39       22  
               27.60       56.39                                               
  2     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB             57.76       19  
               28.09       57.76                                               
  3     1051     KOLBISEN, LIESL          21  HOT              58.04       18  
               28.39       58.04                                               
  4     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL              58.06       17  
               28.58       58.06                                               
  5     1377     TERRY, ALISON            24  TSU              58.30       16  
               28.64       58.30                                               
  6     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL              59.13       15  
               28.71       59.13                                               
  7     1253     WINDSOR, ANNA            22  UNAT             59.33       14  
               29.24       59.33                                               
  8     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA             59.57       13  
               29.48       59.57                                               
  9     1226     BENDEL, TALOR            22  CWM              59.71       12  
               29.19       59.71                                               
* Consolations
 10     1684     PRICE, KEIKO             19  UCLA             58.32       10  
               28.17       58.32                                               
 11     1611     ROSE, GABRIELLE          20  STAN             58.66        8  
               28.63       58.66                                               
 12     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC            59.04        7  
               28.73       59.04                                               
 13     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC              59.12        6  
               28.92       59.12                                               
 14     1512     TAYLOR, KATIE            21  SCSC             59.14        5  
               28.55       59.14                                               
 15     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR             59.58        4  
               28.78       59.58                                               
 16     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN             59.90        3  
               29.67       59.90                                               
 17     1111     STAFANYSFRYN, KELLY          CJSC           1:00.35        2  
               29.49     1:00.35                                               
 18     1229     SUGAR, MELISSA           18  CWM            1:00.59        1  
               29.13     1:00.59                                               
 
Event 4  Men Open  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1101     KNABE, MORGAN                CJSC           1:04.40       22  
               30.35     1:04.40                                               
  2     1522     GROTE, KURT              24  SCSC           1:04.43       19  
               30.37     1:04.43                                               
  3     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS            1:04.59       18  
               31.33     1:04.59                                               
  4     1337     TAHUCHI, MAKOTO              JNJT           1:05.58       17  
               30.80     1:05.58                                               
  5     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           1:05.68       16  
               31.31     1:05.68                                               
  6     1338     KIMURA, DAISUKE              JNJT           1:05.98       15  
               31.89     1:05.98                                               
  7     1194     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  PDSA           1:06.37       14  
               30.85     1:06.37                                               
  8     1072     HALL, ETHAN              19  TERA           1:06.77       13  
               32.11     1:06.77                                               
  9     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           1:07.02       12  
               31.68     1:07.02                                               
* Consolations
 10     1246     SURIANO, FRANCISCO       19  CWM            1:06.62       10  
               31.68     1:06.62                                               
 11     1473     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB           1:06.82        8  
               31.79     1:06.82                                               
 12     1039     COMMINGS, JEFF           24  RT             1:07.27        7  
               31.56     1:07.27                                               
 13     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA           1:07.42        6  
               31.57     1:07.42                                               
 14     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           1:07.71        5  
               32.16     1:07.71                                               
 15     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            1:07.87        4  
               32.22     1:07.87                                               
 16     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS            1:08.14        3  
               32.03     1:08.14                                               
 17     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA           1:08.20        2  
               32.43     1:08.20                                               
  -     1354     PATRICK, RUSSELL             UCNSC              DQ         -  
               31.06     1:06.64                                               
 
Event 5  Women Open  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            2:32.41       22  
               35.91     1:14.70     1:53.80     2:32.41                       
  2     1088     MONROE, LEAH T.          14  TERA           2:33.65       19  
               36.04     1:15.18     1:54.29     2:33.65                       
  3     1286     MCREYNOLDS, ANNEMEIKE    20  SCS            2:36.41       18  
               36.55     1:16.27     1:56.75     2:36.41                       
  4     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:36.42       17  
               37.12     1:16.43     1:56.57     2:36.42                       
  5     1109     CHUY, COURTENEY              CJSC           2:36.48       16  
               36.70     1:16.50     1:56.68     2:36.48                       
  6     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           2:36.71       15  
               35.51     1:15.37     1:55.58     2:36.71                       
  7     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           2:38.03       14  
               36.40     1:17.65     1:57.49     2:38.03                       
  8     1329     KAWANABE, FUMIKO             JNJT           2:38.88       13  
               35.49     1:12.91     1:54.08     2:38.88                       
  -     1199     PETELSKI, CHRISTIN       20  IS                 DQ         -  
               35.90     1:15.43     1:54.82     2:35.77                       
* Consolations
 10     1252     RUSSELL, JULIA           23  UNAT           2:37.01       10  
               35.44     1:15.25     1:56.50     2:37.01                       
 11     1340     HEYNES, PENNY                UCNSC          2:37.39        8  
               36.07     1:16.74     1:57.58     2:37.39                       
 12     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND           2:37.97        7  
               36.69     1:17.07     1:57.64     2:37.97                       
 13     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           2:39.42        6  
               36.65     1:16.74     1:58.14     2:39.42                       
 14     1205     DUBOIS, JOSEE            19  IS             2:39.71        5  
               36.78     1:17.33     1:58.74     2:39.71                       
 15     1065     MANTS, RILEY                 CKSC           2:41.02        4  
               36.11     1:16.45     1:58.48     2:41.02                       
 16     1308     LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER      13  UNAT           2:41.07        3  
               36.36     1:16.69     1:57.78     2:41.07                       
 17     1008     SKINNER, JAMIE           18  DST            2:42.08        2  
               36.33     1:17.08     1:58.91     2:42.08                       
 18     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           2:44.30        1  
               38.65     1:19.78     2:01.91     2:44.30                       
 
Event 6  Men Open  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           1:52.29       22  
               27.38       55.68     1:24.57     1:52.29                       
  2     1129     BORGES, GUSTAVO          25  BSS            1:52.58       19  
               27.14       56.52     1:25.34     1:52.58                       
  3     1195     JOHNSTON, MARK           18  PDSA           1:53.03       18  
               27.68       56.09     1:24.61     1:53.03                       
  4     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT            1:53.35       17  
               27.31       56.47     1:25.57     1:53.35                       
  5     1564     SCHRYVER, JAY            19  LOVE           1:53.86       16  
               27.35       56.55     1:25.74     1:53.86                       
  6     1043     DEFABRIQUE, YANN         24  ABSC           1:54.71       15  
               28.32       57.95     1:26.60     1:54.71                       
  7     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           1:56.38       14  
               28.31       58.22     1:27.08     1:56.38                       
  8     1236     MALCHOW, TOM             21  CWM            2:00.08       13  
               28.28       57.86     1:28.95     2:00.08                       
  -     1242     VON RICHTER, OWEN        22  ETOB               DQ         -  
* Consolations
 10     1528     MESSNER, ADAM            19  SCSC           1:54.50       10  
               27.27       56.51     1:25.96     1:54.50                       
 11     1040     PHILLIPS, DAN            25  RT             1:54.59        8  
               26.82       56.01     1:25.67     1:54.59                       
 12     1333     HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE            JNJT           1:54.79        7  
               27.18       56.24     1:26.22     1:54.79                       
 13     1525     JONES, CLAYTON           19  SCSC           1:55.10        6  
               27.42       56.89     1:26.50     1:55.10                       
 14     1334     FUJITA, SHUNICKI             JNJT           1:55.54        5  
               27.74       57.64     1:27.13     1:55.54                       
 15     1332     KOJIMA, TOKAMITSU            JNJT           1:55.67        4  
               26.93       56.15     1:26.35     1:55.67                       
 16     1203     SAY, RICK                19  IS             1:56.50        3  
               27.40       57.21     1:27.56     1:56.50                       
 17     1546     KEESEY, RYAN                 SG             1:56.87        2  
               27.53       57.34     1:27.62     1:56.87                       
 18     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA           1:57.03        1  
               27.62       56.84     1:27.04     1:57.03                       
 
Event 7  Women Open  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1325     OKADA, MEGAMI                JNJT           4:16.21       22  
               30.81     1:03.53     1:36.70     2:09.49                       
             2:42.13     3:13.88     3:45.57     4:16.21                       
  2     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          4:16.30       19  
               30.21     1:02.44     1:35.10     2:07.56                       
             2:40.17     3:12.61     3:45.23     4:16.30                       
  3     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           4:19.74       18  
               30.86     1:04.03     1:37.29     2:10.36                       
             2:43.66     3:16.82     3:48.29     4:19.74                       
  4     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN           4:20.66       17  
               31.28     1:04.08     1:36.97     2:09.69                       
             2:42.51     3:15.26     3:48.52     4:20.66                       
  5     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           4:20.81       16  
               30.61     1:02.90     1:35.53     2:08.48                       
             2:41.56     3:14.88     3:48.15     4:20.81                       
  6     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           4:21.43       15  
               30.92     1:03.69     1:36.89     2:09.66                       
             2:42.85     3:16.10     3:49.20     4:21.43                       
  7     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS            4:23.47       14  
               31.59     1:04.35     1:37.66     2:10.46                       
             2:43.79     3:17.12     3:51.23     4:23.47                       
  8     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           4:23.93       13  
               31.44     1:04.41     1:37.81     2:11.03                       
             2:44.45     3:17.64     3:51.43     4:23.93                       
  9     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC           4:25.76       12  
               30.91     1:03.95     1:37.56     2:11.00                       
             2:44.72     3:18.42     3:52.62     4:25.76                       
* Consolations
 10     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS            4:19.59       10  
               31.19     1:04.26     1:37.60     2:10.64                       
             2:43.11     3:15.11     3:48.00     4:19.59                       
 11     1551     HARDT, JULIE             16  RENO           4:21.42        8  
               31.64     1:04.85     1:38.46     2:11.61                       
             2:44.97     3:17.58     3:49.97     4:21.42                       
 12     1507     VAROZZA, JULIE           21  SCSC           4:22.13        7  
               31.44     1:04.39     1:37.53     2:10.53                       
             2:43.62     3:16.96     3:49.97     4:22.13                       
 13     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC          4:22.64        6  
               31.40     1:04.12     1:37.60     2:11.07                       
             2:44.07     3:17.75     3:50.95     4:22.64                       
 14     1164     HECKMAN, DAWN            20  FAST           4:23.74        5  
               31.29     1:04.52     1:37.79     2:11.32                       
             2:44.55     3:17.57     3:50.70     4:23.74                       
 15     1326     FUKUDA, YUKI                 JNJT           4:23.94        4  
               31.53     1:04.64     1:38.27     2:11.58                       
             2:45.28     3:18.22     3:51.57     4:23.94                       
 16     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1           4:25.87        3  
               31.69     1:04.78     1:38.35     2:11.90                       
             2:45.48     3:19.22     3:53.17     4:25.87                       
 17     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ           4:26.32        2  
               32.34     1:06.18     1:40.37     2:14.09                       
             2:47.85     3:21.33     3:54.69     4:26.32                       
 18     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           4:28.22        1  
               31.63     1:04.85     1:38.52     2:12.13                       
             2:45.68     3:19.84     3:54.73     4:28.22                       
 
Event 8  Men Open  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           4:25.92       22  
               29.10     1:01.75     1:37.13     2:11.70                       
             2:47.92     3:24.71     3:56.39     4:25.92                       
  2     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           4:28.93       19  
               29.10     1:01.07     1:36.51     2:11.25                       
             2:49.96     3:29.32     4:00.09     4:28.93                       
  3     1339     MORI, YASUAKI                JNJT           4:31.18       18  
               29.80     1:03.20     1:38.42     2:12.36                       
             2:50.60     3:29.00     4:00.41     4:31.18                       
  4     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU           4:32.28       17  
               29.58     1:02.94     1:38.47     2:12.46                       
             2:51.43     3:30.96     4:02.52     4:32.28                       
  5     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC          4:33.16       16  
               29.14     1:03.24     1:38.76     2:13.66                       
             2:52.09     3:31.11     4:02.61     4:33.16                       
  6     1137     DONNELLY, ERIC           18  UNAT           4:34.98       15  
               30.19     1:03.20     1:38.73     2:12.81                       
             2:53.53     3:34.06     4:05.31     4:34.98                       
  7     1600     JARISANONT, RATANONIC    21  MVN            4:35.27       14  
               29.42     1:02.35     1:38.95     2:14.24                       
             2:53.07     3:31.10     4:03.69     4:35.27                       
  8     1353     MELTON, JOE                  UCNSC          4:36.10       13  
               29.26     1:02.43     1:38.76     2:14.02                       
             2:53.21     3:32.39     4:04.49     4:36.10                       
  9     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           4:40.45       12  
               30.79     1:04.75     1:41.33     2:17.53                       
             2:57.60     3:37.99     4:10.17     4:40.45                       
* Consolations
 10     1066     MACBREGOR, OWEN              CKSC           4:34.04       10  
               29.68     1:02.89     1:38.08     2:12.24                       
             2:52.04     3:31.61     4:03.43     4:34.04                       
 11     1335     KINUGASA, YUJI               JNJT           4:35.92        8  
               29.40     1:03.56     1:39.00     2:13.55                       
             2:52.50     3:32.68     4:05.03     4:35.92                       
 12     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           4:36.97        7  
               29.85     1:03.65     1:40.17     2:14.97                       
             2:55.18     3:35.40     4:07.11     4:36.97                       
 13     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           4:37.26        6  
               29.47     1:02.57     1:39.48     2:14.98                       
             2:54.63     3:33.55     4:06.55     4:37.26                       
 14     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            4:39.40        5  
               30.44     1:04.79     1:40.78     2:15.13                       
             2:55.51     3:36.19     4:09.12     4:39.40                       
 15     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            4:40.73        4  
               30.24     1:04.66     1:42.36     2:18.28                       
             2:57.95     3:37.88     4:10.21     4:40.73                       
 16     1595     KOH, GERALD              20  MVN            4:40.85        3  
               30.19     1:04.34     1:40.06     2:14.55                       
             2:55.66     3:36.81     4:09.54     4:40.85                       
 17     1235     LEONARD, MARK            20  CWM            4:41.25        2  
               30.10     1:04.41     1:42.48     2:18.50                       
             2:59.61     3:40.84     4:11.92     4:41.25                       
 18     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           4:42.33        1  
               30.42     1:05.68     1:42.68     2:18.13                       
             2:56.73     3:36.09     4:10.02     4:42.33                       
 
Event 9  Women Open  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN           1:00.87       22  
               28.73     1:00.87                                               
  2     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB           1:01.85       19  
               29.16     1:01.85                                               
  3     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           1:02.23       18  
               29.54     1:02.23                                               
  4     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           1:02.41       17  
               29.62     1:02.41                                               
  5     1111     STAFANYSFRYN, KELLY          CJSC           1:03.60       16  
               30.01     1:03.60                                               
  6     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC           1:03.78       15  
               30.36     1:03.78                                               
  7     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           1:03.89       14  
               30.99     1:03.89                                               
  8     1330     KITADA, ASAKO                JNJT           1:04.01       13  
               30.52     1:04.01                                               
  9     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           1:04.21       12  
               30.72     1:04.21                                               
* Consolations
 10     1108     ALROUBAIE, SARA              CJSC           1:03.23       10  
               30.00     1:03.23                                               
 11     1287     BOWEN, MIMI              20  SST            1:03.40        8  
               29.57     1:03.40                                               
 12     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            1:03.46        7  
               30.35     1:03.46                                               
 13     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST           1:04.28        6  
               30.15     1:04.28                                               
 14     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA             1:04.40        5  
               31.05     1:04.40                                               
 15     1689     GOODWIN, BETHANY         18  UNAT           1:04.64        3.5
               30.99     1:04.64                                               
 15     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC            1:04.64        3.5
               30.76     1:04.64                                               
 17     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL            1:05.12        2  
               30.60     1:05.12                                               
 18     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA           1:06.74        1  
               31.42     1:06.74                                               
 
Event 10  Men Open  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1236     MALCHOW, TOM             21  CWM            2:01.87       22  
               28.20       58.90     1:30.33     2:01.87                       
  2     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT            2:02.11       19  
               27.74       59.30     1:30.76     2:02.11                       
  3     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           2:02.40       18  
               28.60     1:00.07     1:31.37     2:02.40                       
  4     1531     PIERCE, MATTHEW          20  SCSC           2:04.62       17  
               29.32     1:01.60     1:33.60     2:04.62                       
  5     1296     ELY, PAUL                16  THSC           2:04.80       16  
               29.12     1:00.86     1:33.05     2:04.80                       
  6     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           2:04.93       15  
               29.29     1:01.51     1:33.73     2:04.93                       
  7     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             2:05.55       14  
               28.46     1:00.74     1:33.04     2:05.55                       
  8     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1           2:05.74       13  
               29.31     1:00.90     1:33.68     2:05.74                       
  9     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           2:10.23       12  
               29.38     1:02.39     1:36.31     2:10.23                       
* Consolations
 10     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS            2:05.69       10  
               28.96     1:01.15     1:33.53     2:05.69                       
 11     1599     VELOZ, JUAN              15  MVN            2:06.68        8  
               29.62     1:02.03     1:34.51     2:06.68                       
 12     1520     BLAHNICK, TATA           21  SCSC           2:07.22        7  
               29.02     1:01.81     1:34.97     2:07.22                       
 13     1131     LEE, JAY                 17  BSS            2:07.40        6  
               29.41     1:01.89     1:34.62     2:07.40                       
 14     1664     SHAPIRO, JOEL            19  SHIL           2:08.34        5  
               29.42     1:02.46     1:35.50     2:08.34                       
 15     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           2:08.36        4  
               28.95     1:01.41     1:35.10     2:08.36                       
 16     1356     SIMPSON, BO                  UCNSC          2:09.00        3  
               29.38     1:02.05     1:36.13     2:09.00                       
 17     1079     WORTHY, STEVE            17  TERA           2:10.79        2  
               29.76     1:03.32     1:37.28     2:10.79                       
 18     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           2:14.35        1  
               29.96     1:03.89     1:39.31     2:14.35                       
 
Event 11  Women Open  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3143     Santa Clara Swim Club A      SCSC           3:55.53       44  
      28.90              59.19            1:27.25            1:58.03           
    2:27.03            2:57.27            3:25.38            3:55.53           
  2     3168     Stanford Swimming A          STAN           3:55.87       38  
      28.69              59.47            1:27.63            1:58.13           
    2:26.65            2:57.85            3:25.85            3:55.87           
  3     3030     CJSC A                       CJSC           3:56.88       36  
      29.00              59.48            1:27.49            1:58.14           
    2:27.11            2:57.81            3:26.36            3:56.88           
  4     3136     Walnut Creek Aquabears A     WCAB           3:56.98       34  
      29.69            1:00.96            1:29.58            2:00.45           
    2:29.30            3:00.07            3:27.19            3:56.98           
  5     3103     Calgary Swimming A           UCNSC          3:57.75       32  
      29.59            1:00.19                               2:00.05           
    2:27.76            2:58.83            3:57.75            3:57.75           
  6     3018     Terrapins Swim Team A        TERA           4:00.39       30  
      29.84            1:00.26            1:28.81            1:59.34           
    2:29.73            3:00.56            3:29.01            4:00.39           
  7     3037     Bolles School Sharks A       BSS            4:01.01       28  
      29.19            1:00.51            1:28.99            2:00.70           
    2:30.38            3:01.46            3:30.66            4:01.01           
  8     3070     PDSA A                       PDSA           4:01.21       26  
      29.26              59.51            1:28.77            2:00.11           
    2:29.05            3:00.37            3:29.83            4:01.21           
  9     3144     Santa Clara Swim Club B      SCSC           4:02.96       24  
      29.45              59.73            1:29.21            2:00.03           
    2:29.95            3:01.33            3:31.17            4:02.96           
 10     3159     MSJA A                       MSJA           4:04.51       20  
      29.35            1:00.18            1:30.02            2:01.81           
    2:31.85            3:04.57            3:33.55            4:04.51           
 11     3174     Clovis A                     CLOV           4:04.90       16  
      29.25            1:00.39            1:30.50            2:02.23           
    2:31.12            3:02.74            3:32.64            4:04.90           
 12     3182     Trojan Swim Club A           TROJ           4:05.12       14  
      29.55            1:00.54            1:29.86            2:02.44           
    2:31.71            3:03.25            3:33.53            4:05.12           
 13     3117     MAC1 A                       MAC1           4:06.01       12  
      29.86            1:00.59            1:30.19            2:02.47           
    2:32.74            3:04.77            3:34.79            4:06.01           
 14     3196     Team Bruins A                UCLA           4:06.54       10  
      29.44            1:01.38            1:31.01            2:03.64           
    2:33.94            3:06.60            4:06.54            4:06.54           
 15     3012     SRVL A                       SRVL           4:06.87        8  
      29.97            1:01.84            1:31.28            2:03.46           
    2:33.48            3:05.71            3:35.40            4:06.87           
 16     3076     CWM A                        CWM            4:07.48        6  
      29.26            1:00.38            1:32.16            2:06.77           
    2:35.76            3:07.54            3:36.74            4:07.48           
 17     3096     Curl-Burke A                 CUBU           4:08.15        4  
      30.15            1:02.11            1:32.55            2:05.29           
    2:35.34            3:06.72            3:36.74            4:08.15           
 18     3049     Bend Swim Club A             BEND           4:08.21        2  
      29.80            1:01.71            1:31.74            2:03.04           
    2:33.07            3:05.05            3:35.62            4:08.21           
 19     3058     FAST A                       FAST           4:08.36        -  
      29.35            1:01.28            1:31.00            2:02.53           
    2:33.63            3:06.94            3:36.52            4:08.36           
 20     3001     Delaware Swim Team A         DST            4:09.79        -  
      29.70            1:01.74            1:31.64            2:03.46           
    2:33.90            3:07.22            3:37.23            4:09.79           
 21     3106     Calgary Swimming B           UCNSC          4:10.70        -  
      29.43              59.88            1:29.22            2:00.75           
                       3:04.83            4:10.70            4:10.70           
 22     3019     Terrapins Swim Team B        TERA           4:10.71        -  
      30.40            1:02.89            1:32.37            2:04.93           
    2:35.63            3:08.83            3:38.44            4:10.71           
 23     3009     NCAC A                       NCAC           4:10.90        -  
      30.50            1:01.42            1:32.17            2:05.09           
    2:36.96            3:09.91            3:39.86            4:10.90           
 24     3197     Marin Pirates A              MP             4:11.27        -  
      30.69            1:02.82            1:32.96            2:05.36           
    2:36.36            3:10.94            3:40.29            4:11.27           
 25     3088     THSC A                       THSC           4:11.32        -  
      30.70            1:04.24            1:34.25            2:06.62           
    2:36.80            3:09.96            3:39.73            4:11.32           
 26     3002     Delaware Swim Team B         DST            4:23.07        -  
      32.08            1:06.74            1:38.62            2:12.34           
    2:44.33            3:19.63            3:50.32            4:23.07           
  -     3038     Bolles School Sharks B       BSS                DQ         -  
      30.31            1:02.75            1:34.29            2:07.65           
    2:38.74            3:11.45            3:40.27            4:11.76           
  -     3131     San Jose Aquatics A          SJA                DQ         -  
      30.79            1:02.95            1:32.27            2:04.81           
    2:36.21            3:10.21            3:41.51            4:14.79           
  -     3052     Palo Alto Swim Club A        PASC               DQ         -  
      29.94            1:02.47            1:31.95            2:04.39           
    2:34.50            3:07.86                                                 
  -     3188     Shilshole Aquatic Club A     SHIL               DQ         -  
      29.78            1:01.47            1:30.85            2:02.96           
    2:33.31            3:05.70            3:36.76            4:08.98           
  -     3169     Stanford Swimming B          STAN               NS         -  
 
Event 12  Men Open  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3039     Bolles School Sharks A       BSS            3:33.74       44  
  2     3032     CJSC A                       CJSC           3:35.69       38  
      26.10              53.66            1:18.07            1:45.12           
    2:11.11            2:40.91            3:06.86            3:35.69           
  3     3166     MVN A                        MVN            3:38.61       36  
      26.08              53.58            1:19.68            1:47.62           
    2:14.91            2:43.76            3:10.17            3:38.61           
  4     3020     Terrapins Swim Team A        TERA           3:39.03       34  
      27.18              54.15            1:20.79            1:48.71           
    2:15.69            2:44.55            3:11.21            3:39.03           
  5     3109     Calgary Swimming A           UCNSC          3:39.07       32  
  6     3137     Walnut Creek Aquabears A     WCAB           3:40.40       30  
      27.15              54.54            1:20.57            1:48.60           
    2:15.77            2:44.56            3:11.12            3:40.40           
  7     3118     MAC1 A                       MAC1           3:40.52       28  
  8     3132     San Jose Aquatics A          SJA            3:43.09       26  
      26.63              55.74            1:22.49            1:51.04           
    2:18.69            2:49.05            3:15.48            3:43.09           
  9     3189     Shilshole Aquatic Club A     SHIL           3:43.80       24  
      27.47              56.54            1:23.97            1:52.32           
    2:19.53            2:49.22            3:15.62            3:43.80           
 10     3089     THSC A                       THSC           3:44.61       20  
 11     3140     Rohnert Park Swim Club A     RPSC           3:44.62       16  
      28.04              57.78            1:23.96            1:52.40           
    2:19.34            2:49.28            3:15.63            3:44.62           
 12     3097     Curl-Burke A                 CUBU           3:44.88       14  
      27.76              57.06            1:23.28            1:51.91           
    2:19.59            2:48.22            3:15.67            3:44.88           
 13     3053     Palo Alto Swim Club A        PASC           3:45.48       12  
      26.62              57.08            1:23.79            1:53.35           
    2:20.70            2:50.89            3:16.44            3:45.48           
 14     3112     Calgary Swimming B           UCNSC          3:45.53       10  
      27.91              56.62            1:23.40            1:52.14           
    2:19.40            2:49.64            3:16.68            3:45.53           
 15     3155     Pine Crest Swim Camp A       PCSC FG        3:47.20        8  
      26.93              55.55            1:23.56            1:53.36           
    2:21.25            2:51.61            3:17.97            3:47.20           
 16     3078     CWM B                        CWM            3:47.43        6  
 17     3067     IS A                         IS             3:47.49        4  
      27.74              55.91            1:23.14            1:52.52           
    2:19.98            2:49.57            3:17.49            3:47.49           
 18     3013     SRVL A                       SRVL           3:50.87        2  
      27.71              57.39            1:24.22            1:53.16           
    2:21.59            2:51.94            3:19.85            3:50.87           
 19     3127     Marin Pirates A              MP             3:51.79        -  
      28.04              59.22            1:26.35            1:56.76           
    2:23.99            2:55.45            3:22.26            3:51.79           
 20     3185     Carson Aquatic Club A        CARS           3:52.42        -  
      27.11              56.89            1:24.67            1:55.08           
    2:24.02            2:54.92            3:22.39            3:52.42           
 21     3021     Terrapins Swim Team B        TERA           3:53.66        -  
      28.62              58.98            1:27.22            1:57.68           
    2:25.94            2:56.26            3:23.76            3:53.66           
 22     3123     Healdsburg Swim Club A       HSC            4:11.68        -  
      27.60              58.50            1:26.13            1:55.98           
    2:23.97            2:55.12            3:29.42            4:11.68           
  -     3071     PDSA A                       PDSA               DQ         -  
  -     3160     MSJA A                       MSJA               DQ         -  
      27.97              57.33            1:24.82            1:53.95           
    2:20.82            2:51.00            3:18.23            3:47.43           
  -     3146     Santa Clara Swim Club B      SCSC               DQ         -  
      26.25              54.29            1:19.98            1:48.62           
    2:15.02            2:43.92            3:09.65            3:37.33           
  -     3145     Santa Clara Swim Club A      SCSC               DQ         -  
  -     3090     THSC B                       THSC               DQ         -  
      27.35              57.42            1:24.80            1:54.55           
    2:22.38            2:53.11            3:20.72            3:51.57           
  -     3077     CWM A                        CWM                DQ         -  
  -     3064     Tacoma Swim Club A           TSC                DQ         -  
      27.20              55.82            1:23.34            1:53.61           
    2:20.78            2:50.45            3:16.81            3:46.06           
  -     3179     Trojan Swim Club A           TROJ               DQ         -  
  -     3083     Visalia Area Swim Team A     VAST               NS         -