Santa Clara Swim Club
                    XXXI International Invitational Swim Meet

  Meet Results for Session 2 -Friday, June 26, 1998 - Preliminaries - LC Meters
 
 
Event 3  Women Open  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN             56.99        -  
               27.56       56.99                                               
  2     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL              58.41        -  
               28.68       58.41                                               
  2     1051     KOLBISEN, LIESL          21  HOT              58.41        -  
               28.45       58.41                                               
  4     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB             58.50        -  
               27.87       58.50                                               
  5     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA             58.76        -  
               28.67       58.76                                               
  6     1377     TERRY, ALISON            24  TSU              58.80        -  
               29.13       58.80                                               
  7     1226     BENDEL, TALOR            22  CWM              58.83        -  
               28.54       58.83                                               
  8     1253     WINDSOR, ANNA            22  UNAT             58.93        -  
               28.53       58.93                                               
  9     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL              58.99        -  
               28.75       58.99                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1684     PRICE, KEIKO             19  UCLA             59.01        -  
               28.69       59.01                                               
 11     1611     ROSE, GABRIELLE          20  STAN             59.05        -  
               28.66       59.05                                               
 12     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR             59.13        -  
               28.50       59.13                                               
 12     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC              59.13        -  
               29.00       59.13                                               
 14     1512     TAYLOR, KATIE            21  SCSC             59.21        -  
               28.52       59.21                                               
 15     1111     STAFANYSFRYN, KELLY          CJSC             59.22        -  
               28.96       59.22                                               
 16     1229     SUGAR, MELISSA           18  CWM              59.27        -  
               28.81       59.27                                               
 17     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN             59.31        -  
               28.95       59.31                                               
 18     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC            59.32        -  
               28.50       59.32                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1256     BEGIN, KRISTY            16  VAST          J  59.37        -  
               28.68       59.37                                               
 20     1343     MOODY, ANDREA                UCNSC         J  59.37        -  
               28.40       59.37                                               
 21     1483     CATTERSON, SUZY          19  UNEV             59.45        -  
               28.96       59.45                                               
 22     1375     CANN, CONNIE             20  USAF             59.50        -  
               28.69       59.50                                               
 22     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB              59.50        -  
               28.68       59.50                                               
 24     1717     SURYOUTOMO, NINA         17  MSJA             59.56        -  
               59.56       59.56                                               
 25     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA               59.59        -  
               29.52       59.59                                               
 26     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV             59.63        -  
               29.02       59.63                                               
 27     1106     STEWART, KALI                CJSC             59.73        -  
               28.98       59.73                                               
 28     1502     OWEN, RADA               19  SCSC             59.74        -  
               28.75       59.74                                               
 29     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC             59.78        -  
               29.39       59.78                                               
 30     1576     MACKIE, LISE             22  CAL              59.82        -  
               29.23       59.82                                               
 30     1091     HARRIS, KASEY                TERA             59.82        -  
               29.29       59.82                                               
 32     1032     HARADA, KIM              17  PLS              59.83        -  
               29.37       59.83                                               
 33     1612     SMITH, EMILY             21  STAN             59.84        -  
               28.74       59.84                                               
 34     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC             59.85        -  
               28.87       59.85                                               
 35     1324     KADOSAKI, ERI                JNJT             59.94        -  
               29.01       59.94                                               
 36     1327     SAITO, YOSHIKO               JNJT             59.97        -  
               29.15       59.97                                               
 37     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           1:00.03        -  
               28.93     1:00.03                                               
 38     1633     FRANCIS, PAIGE           20  TROJ           1:00.12        -  
               29.20     1:00.12                                               
 38     1677     KILIAN, CAROLINE         17  DACA           1:00.12        -  
               29.44     1:00.12                                               
 38     1455     DE MAN, NICOLE           24  WCAB           1:00.12        -  
               29.14     1:00.12                                               
 41     1482     SUN, JIA LIN                 UNEV           1:00.32        -  
               29.19     1:00.32                                               
 42     1349     AMEY, JESSICA                UCNSC          1:00.38        -  
               29.03     1:00.38                                               
 42     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX            1:00.38        -  
               29.17     1:00.38                                               
 44     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            1:00.40        -  
               29.10     1:00.40                                               
 45     1341     MCWHIRTER, MICHELLE          UCNSC          1:00.41        -  
               29.63     1:00.41                                               
 46     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT           1:00.45        -  
               29.56     1:00.45                                               
 47     1550     BAUM, DANA               17  RENO           1:00.49        -  
               29.24     1:00.49                                               
 48     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA           1:00.52        -  
               29.53     1:00.52                                               
 49     1167     MACK, SUMMER             18  FAST           1:00.55        -  
               29.23     1:00.55                                               
 50     1674     MATTOS, ADRIENE          18  DACA           1:00.58        -  
               28.76     1:00.58                                               
 51     1168     COOK, JANET              19  YLSC           1:00.64        -  
               29.35     1:00.64                                               
 52     1183     HAMILTON, MARSHA         20  PDSA           1:00.65        -  
               29.48     1:00.65                                               
 52     1105     EBERT, TAMEE                 CJSC           1:00.65        -  
               29.89     1:00.65                                               
 54     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV           1:00.76        -  
               29.65     1:00.76                                               
 54     1618     BUSH, LAUREN             16  CLOV           1:00.76        -  
             1:00.76     1:00.76                                               
 56     1638     LYON, ALEXIS             19  WCAB           1:00.77        -  
               29.47     1:00.77                                               
 57     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1           1:00.84        -  
               29.79     1:00.84                                               
 57     1687     THOMPSON, REBECCA        21  UCLA           1:00.84        -  
               29.19     1:00.84                                               
 59     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST            1:00.88        -  
               28.98     1:00.88                                               
 60     1015     O'TOOLE, KELLY           15  EKSC           1:00.98        -  
               29.82     1:00.98                                               
 61     1675     BURTON, LONI             10  DACA           1:01.00        -  
               29.35     1:01.00                                               
 62     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           1:01.01        -  
               29.43     1:01.01                                               
 63     1637     GIAMPIETRO, ALLYSON      20  TROJ           1:01.05        -  
               29.51     1:01.05                                               
 64     1409     BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN       15  MP             1:01.06        -  
               29.14     1:01.06                                               
 64     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS            1:01.06        -  
               29.85     1:01.06                                               
 64     1095     MATHEWS, KRISTY          16  TERA           1:01.06        -  
               29.92     1:01.06                                               
 67     1484     BARTLE, LAURA            21  UNEV           1:01.10        -  
               29.35     1:01.10                                               
 68     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1           1:01.15        -  
               29.74     1:01.15                                               
 69     1662     CADAG, LE ANNE           17  SHIL           1:01.16        -  
               29.14     1:01.16                                               
 69     1287     BOWEN, MIMI              20  SST            1:01.16        -  
               29.13     1:01.16                                               
 71     1126     GIBBES, CERION           15  BSS            1:01.17        -  
               29.83     1:01.17                                               
 72     1456     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      15  WCAB           1:01.28        -  
               29.98     1:01.28                                               
 73     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           1:01.35        -  
               29.48     1:01.35                                               
 74     1010     SCOTT, JEN               18  EKSC           1:01.45        -  
               29.69     1:01.45                                               
 75     1500     HATLING, CATHY           16  SCSC           1:01.63        -  
             1:01.63     1:01.63                                               
 76     1390     REASONS, CHARLIE         18  MAC1           1:01.64        -  
               29.58     1:01.64                                               
 77     1055     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL           1:01.69        -  
               30.00     1:01.69                                               
 78     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS            1:01.78        -  
               30.33     1:01.78                                               
 79     1140     KOZAK, MARISA            15  BEND           1:01.87        -  
               29.56     1:01.87                                               
 80     1616     BEES, CHEYNE             18  STAN           1:01.99        -  
               30.11     1:01.99                                               
 81     1458     BARRY, ALISON            16  WCAB           1:02.02        -  
             1:02.02     1:02.02                                               
 82     1689     GOODWIN, BETHANY         18  UNAT           1:02.03        -  
             1:02.03     1:02.03                                               
 83     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           1:02.10        -  
               30.54     1:02.10                                               
 83     1035     MORSE, ANGELE            18  PLS            1:02.10        -  
               30.26     1:02.10                                               
 85     1603     LEE, JIE-HYUN            18  MVN            1:02.12        -  
               30.46     1:02.12                                               
 86     1124     MARTIN, LAUREN           17  BSS            1:02.13        -  
               29.66     1:02.13                                               
 87     1034     LEES, JEN                15  PLS            1:02.22        -  
             1:02.22     1:02.22                                               
 88     1144     CHAMPION, HALEY          16  PASC           1:02.33        -  
             1:02.33     1:02.33                                               
 89     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ           1:02.35        -  
               30.79     1:02.35                                               
 90     1690     CHUA, MARILYN            17  UNAT           1:02.39        -  
             1:02.39     1:02.39                                               
 91     1218     CRAY, JENNIFER           17  TSC            1:02.42        -  
               29.92     1:02.42                                               
 91     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL           1:02.42        -  
               29.73     1:02.42                                               
 93     1182     CLAPHAM, CAROLINE        16  PDSA           1:02.45        -  
               30.29     1:02.45                                               
 94     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL           1:02.47        -  
             1:02.47     1:02.47                                               
 94     1454     SCHWARCK, HEIDI          19  WCAB           1:02.47        -  
               30.10     1:02.47                                               
 96     1622     WILLARD, MELISSA         18  CLOV           1:02.55        -  
             1:02.55     1:02.55                                               
 97     1702     LOWRY, ALICIA            17  TIGR           1:02.58        -  
               30.68     1:02.58                                               
 98     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           1:02.64        -  
               30.32     1:02.64                                               
 99     1627     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB           1:02.73        -  
               30.57     1:02.73                                               
100     1388     KAVADLO, ILANA           19  MAC1           1:02.75        -  
               30.35     1:02.75                                               
101     1617     TUCKER-MOEL, JESSICA     20  STAN           1:02.83        -  
               30.88     1:02.83                                               
102     1001     MCCONNELL, CHRISTIN      16  DST            1:02.93        -  
               30.09     1:02.93                                               
103     1628     BAGG, SUZY                   OAPB           1:02.99        -  
               30.74     1:02.99                                               
104     1161     MERK, DENISE             18  FAST           1:03.05        -  
             1:03.05     1:03.05                                               
105     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            1:03.06        -  
               30.14     1:03.06                                               
106     1090     CLARK, ACACIA            15  TERA           1:03.07        -  
               30.10     1:03.07                                               
107     1177     STANLEY, ANGELA          17  PDSA           1:03.10        -  
               30.74     1:03.10                                               
108     1009     MCNALLY, SHAUNA          16  EKSC           1:03.13        -  
               30.63     1:03.13                                               
109     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           1:03.18        -  
               30.86     1:03.18                                               
109     1291     MATHIS, ALISSA           17  THSC           1:03.18        -  
               30.41     1:03.18                                               
111     1248     STEPHENS, ERICA          18  CAC            1:03.19        -  
             1:03.19     1:03.19                                               
111     1023     GAMBLIN, MARY            14  NCAC           1:03.19        -  
             1:03.19     1:03.19                                               
113     1282     LISCHINSKY, MICHELLE         MANTA          1:03.32        -  
               30.50     1:03.32                                               
114     1499     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC           1:03.36        -  
             1:03.36     1:03.36                                               
115     1430     MILLER, MELISSA          15  SJA            1:03.37        -  
             1:03.37     1:03.37                                               
116     1219     LOBDELL, JAIME           18  TSC            1:03.42        -  
               30.19     1:03.42                                               
117     1414     BARRAR, ANNIE            15  UNAT           1:03.43        -  
             1:03.43     1:03.43                                               
118     1635     CHEALANDER, LAEL         19  TROJ           1:03.46        -  
               30.63     1:03.46                                               
119     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST           1:03.52        -  
               30.69     1:03.52                                               
119     1403     FINGER, KARIN            18  HAWK           1:03.52        -  
               30.97     1:03.52                                               
121     1429     HINDERLITER, JAMIE       17  SJA            1:03.54        -  
             1:03.54     1:03.54                                               
122     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS            1:03.64        -  
               31.18     1:03.64                                               
123     1289     COHEN, REBECCA           17  THSC           1:03.65        -  
               30.10     1:03.65                                               
124     1513     LISCHKE, COURTNEY        19  SCSC           1:03.75        -  
             1:03.75     1:03.75                                               
125     1705     ROBERTS, LYSSA           20  TIGR           1:03.81        -  
               31.35     1:03.81                                               
126     1265     SMITH, ANN MARIE         16  MAC2           1:03.86        -  
               30.62     1:03.86                                               
127     1145     SNYDER, KAREN            18  PASC           1:03.99        -  
               30.88     1:03.99                                               
128     1708     SMART, LINDSEY           16  TIGR           1:04.12        -  
               31.08     1:04.12                                               
129     1230     TAYLOR, TARA             16  HYACK          1:04.17        -  
               30.36     1:04.17                                               
130     1267     JANSEN, LINDSAY          16  MAC2           1:04.24        -  
               30.28     1:04.24                                               
131     1008     SKINNER, JAMIE           18  DST            1:04.28        -  
             1:04.28     1:04.28                                               
132     1413     SMITH, SHARON            18  MP             1:04.42        -  
               30.73     1:04.42                                               
133     1569     WILLIAMS, KELSEY         21  BYST           1:04.60        -  
               31.05     1:04.60                                               
133     1266     WILCE, WENDY             17  MAC2           1:04.60        -  
               30.91     1:04.60                                               
135     1619     CATALANO, SHELLENE       14  CLOV           1:04.79        -  
             1:04.79     1:04.79                                               
136     1503     LUX, DANIELLE            18  SCSC           1:04.89        -  
             1:04.89     1:04.89                                               
136     1037     WILSON, LAURA            18  PLS            1:04.89        -  
             1:04.89     1:04.89                                               
138     1658     HAFF, ALETTA             16  SHIL           1:05.05        -  
               30.72     1:05.05                                               
139     1231     OLIVER, KATY             16  HYACK          1:05.14        -  
             1:05.14     1:05.14                                               
140     1592     LYON, LEXI               17  MSJA           1:05.31        -  
             1:05.31     1:05.31                                               
141     1031     HANSEN, BETSY            19  PLS            1:05.38        -  
             1:05.38     1:05.38                                               
142     1412     WRIGHT, CASSI            17  MP             1:05.48        -  
             1:05.48     1:05.48                                               
143     1706     SCHWARTZ, LAUREN         18  UNAT           1:05.91        -  
               31.67     1:05.91                                               
144     1162     CROWE, AMANDA            21  FAST           1:06.03        -  
             1:06.03     1:06.03                                               
145     1158     TIMMONS, COURTNEY        18  FAST           1:06.46        -  
             1:06.46     1:06.46                                               
  -     1486     EISELE, SUSAN            20  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1146     UMETSU, SARAH            17  PASC               NS         -  
  -     1279     HERN, ANDREA                 NRST               NS         -  
  -     1704     RICHARDS, ERICKA         20  TIGR               NS         -  
  -     1399     BECKS, DANIELLE          16  IVAN               NS         -  
  -     1453     SHEA, KELLY              20  WCAB               NS         -  
  -     1042     VAN DYKEN, AMY           25  RT                 NS         -  
  -     1041     VALERIO, MELANIE         29  RT                 NS         -  
 
Event 4  Men Open  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1101     KNABE, MORGAN                CJSC           1:04.25        -  
               29.92     1:04.25                                               
  2     1337     TAHUCHI, MAKOTO              JNJT           1:05.14        -  
               30.55     1:05.14                                               
  3     1522     GROTE, KURT              24  SCSC           1:05.18        -  
               30.86     1:05.18                                               
  4     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           1:05.69        -  
               31.46     1:05.69                                               
  5     1194     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  PDSA           1:06.28        -  
               30.54     1:06.28                                               
  6     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           1:06.33        -  
               31.09     1:06.33                                               
  7     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS            1:06.38        -  
               32.07     1:06.38                                               
  8     1072     HALL, ETHAN              19  TERA           1:06.67        -  
               31.62     1:06.67                                               
  9     1338     KIMURA, DAISUKE              JNJT          J1:06.75        -  
               31.71     1:06.75                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1246     SURIANO, FRANCISCO       19  CWM           J1:06.75        -  
               31.91     1:06.75                                               
 11     1354     PATRICK, RUSSELL             UCNSC          1:07.04        -  
               31.36     1:07.04                                               
 12     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            1:07.21        -  
               31.86     1:07.21                                               
 13     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           1:07.49        -  
               31.57     1:07.49                                               
 14     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS            1:07.68        -  
               31.87     1:07.68                                               
 15     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA           1:07.73        -  
               31.63     1:07.73                                               
 16     1039     COMMINGS, JEFF           24  RT             1:07.99        -  
               31.68     1:07.99                                               
 17     1473     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB           1:08.04        -  
               32.08     1:08.04                                               
 18     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA           1:08.08        -  
               32.09     1:08.08                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1450     TOBLER, NICHOLAS         16  RIO            1:08.71        -  
               32.46     1:08.71                                               
 20     1533     RONSON, STEVE            20  SCSC           1:09.23        -  
               31.98     1:09.23                                               
 21     1214     WYLIE, MIKE              21  PSW            1:09.25        -  
               32.31     1:09.25                                               
 22     1237     MEYER, SCOTT             20  CWM            1:09.39        -  
               32.62     1:09.39                                               
 23     1541     ZANN, GREGORY            19  PCSC FG        1:09.47        -  
               32.25     1:09.47                                               
 24     1543     MILLER, MICHAEL          18  PCSC FG        1:09.48        -  
               32.92     1:09.48                                               
 25     1196     STEINBERG, GREG          22  PDSA           1:09.56        -  
               32.43     1:09.56                                               
 26     1465     LEE, KRISTIAN            19  WCAB           1:09.60        -  
               31.88     1:09.60                                               
 27     1624     BROWNELL, A.J.           16  CLOV           1:09.67        -  
               32.64     1:09.67                                               
 28     1270     LEATHERMAN, LEE          16  MAC2           1:09.78        -  
               33.01     1:09.78                                               
 29     1711     LOWRY, JOHN              22  TIGR           1:09.80        -  
               32.56     1:09.80                                               
 30     1383     KLINE, BRAD              18  MAC1           1:09.98        -  
               33.34     1:09.98                                               
 30     1207     STREEFKERK, JASON        19  DELTA          1:09.98        -  
               32.44     1:09.98                                               
 32     1300     REYNOLDS, CHRIS          18  THSC           1:10.66        -  
               32.16     1:10.66                                               
 33     1104     PRESTON, STEVE               CJSC           1:10.68        -  
               32.59     1:10.68                                               
 34     1651     RILEY, DUSTIN            19  CARS           1:10.76        -  
               33.29     1:10.76                                               
 35     1201     STAMHUIS, JOHN           19  IS             1:10.94        -  
               33.42     1:10.94                                               
 36     1489     SCHROEDER, JAKE          19  RPSC           1:11.01        -  
               33.84     1:11.01                                               
 37     1208     JOHNS, KEVIN                 RRSC           1:11.05        -  
               32.99     1:11.05                                               
 38     1470     RAAB, KEVIN              19  WCAB           1:11.21        -  
               33.28     1:11.21                                               
 39     1586     VAA, ERIC                17  MSJA           1:11.38        -  
               33.51     1:11.38                                               
 40     1471     EIN, HARRY               19  WCAB           1:11.49        -  
               33.50     1:11.49                                               
 41     1273     BERLIN, ARI              18  MAC2           1:11.52        -  
               34.12     1:11.52                                               
 42     1156     BENDETSEN, CAM           16  UNAT           1:11.68        -  
               33.39     1:11.68                                               
 43     1181     STRELZOW, JASON          16  PDSA           1:11.70        -  
               33.25     1:11.70                                               
 44     1462     ZENONI, BRYAN            19  UNAT           1:11.74        -  
               33.96     1:11.74                                               
 45     1713     XHANING, KARL            21  TIGR           1:11.79        -  
               35.11     1:11.79                                               
 46     1234     FLERMOEN, JEFF           21  CWM            1:12.04        -  
               33.69     1:12.04                                               
 47     1210     SCHIMMER, TRAVIS         16  SRN            1:12.07        -  
               33.59     1:12.07                                               
 48     1464     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB           1:12.25        -  
               34.10     1:12.25                                               
 49     1631     CAVALLERO, MARC          18  OAPB           1:12.40        -  
               34.22     1:12.40                                               
 50     1665     BERNARD, BRENDAN         18  SHIL           1:12.54        -  
               33.38     1:12.54                                               
 51     1272     EKHOFF, LUKE             16  MAC2           1:12.64        -  
               33.94     1:12.64                                               
 52     1221     PAYNE, JOEL              17  TSC            1:12.91        -  
               33.54     1:12.91                                               
 53     1652     MAYNOR, JEFF             20  CARS           1:13.04        -  
               34.55     1:13.04                                               
 54     1391     SCHMIDT, JEREMY              CUDA           1:13.75        -  
               34.85     1:13.75                                               
 55     1395     VALLEY, SCOTT            20  HSC            1:13.80        -  
               34.36     1:13.80                                               
 56     1402     BECKER, LARRY            21  UNAT           1:14.31        -  
               35.08     1:14.31                                               
 57     1467     BIZEWSKI, GLENN          18  WCAB           1:14.72        -  
               35.05     1:14.72                                               
  -     1358     BARRETT, KEITH               UCNSC              DQ         -  
               35.21     1:15.18                                               
  -     1013     SCHIEWE, DYLAN           18  EKSC               DQ         -  
               33.96     1:12.24                                               
  -     1548     WILLIAMS, DAMON          20  BEAR               NS         -  
  -     1472     RASMUSSEN, CHRISTIAN     19  WCAB               NS         -  
  -     1466     TAM, DAN                 17  WCAB               NS         -  
  -     1632     CONTE, PETER             18  OAPB               NS         -  
 
Event 5  Women Open  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1088     MONROE, LEAH T.          14  TERA           2:33.21        -  
               35.98     1:14.86     1:54.08     2:33.21                       
  2     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           2:34.38        -  
               35.22     1:14.14     1:54.09     2:34.38                       
  3     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:35.67        -  
               36.35     1:15.72     1:55.37     2:35.67                       
  4     1329     KAWANABE, FUMIKO             JNJT           2:35.81        -  
               36.21     1:15.29     1:55.31     2:35.81                       
  5     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            2:35.94        -  
               36.71     1:16.78     1:56.35     2:35.94                       
  6     1286     MCREYNOLDS, ANNEMEIKE    20  SCS            2:36.42        -  
               36.28     1:17.00     1:56.44     2:36.42                       
  7     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           2:37.09        -  
               35.64     1:15.59     1:56.35     2:37.09                       
  8     1109     CHUY, COURTENEY              CJSC           2:37.67        -  
               36.46     1:16.05     1:57.14     2:37.67                       
  9     1199     PETELSKI, CHRISTIN       20  IS             2:37.73        -  
               36.07     1:16.04     1:56.43     2:37.73                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1065     MANTS, RILEY                 CKSC           2:38.39        -  
               35.61     1:15.61     1:56.80     2:38.39                       
 11     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND           2:38.49        -  
               36.51     1:16.47     1:57.56     2:38.49                       
 12     1252     RUSSELL, JULIA           23  UNAT           2:38.62        -  
               36.40     1:17.41     1:58.26     2:38.62                       
 13     1205     DUBOIS, JOSEE            19  IS             2:38.89        -  
               36.21     1:16.69     1:57.76     2:38.89                       
 14     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           2:39.26        -  
               36.30     1:16.53     1:57.50     2:39.26                       
 15     1340     HEYNES, PENNY                UCNSC          2:39.62        -  
               35.46     1:15.92     1:57.39     2:39.62                       
 16     1308     LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER      13  UNAT           2:39.99        -  
               37.12     1:17.90     1:58.27     2:39.99                       
 17     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           2:41.40        -  
               37.94     1:19.31     2:00.06     2:41.40                       
 18     1008     SKINNER, JAMIE           18  DST            2:41.41        -  
               37.07     1:17.98     1:59.18     2:41.41                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1498     FEALEY, ALISON           20  SCSC           2:42.00        -  
               37.62     1:18.60     2:00.52     2:42.00                       
 20     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1           2:42.33        -  
               38.23     1:18.84     2:00.45     2:42.33                       
 21     1161     MERK, DENISE             18  FAST           2:42.50        -  
               37.50     1:19.32     2:00.71     2:42.50                       
 22     1086     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA           2:42.68        -  
               38.11     1:19.50     2:01.29     2:42.68                       
 23     1126     GIBBES, CERION           15  BSS            2:43.11        -  
               36.87     1:18.96     2:00.83     2:43.11                       
 24     1671     WINKLER, BROOKE          16  DACA           2:43.33        -  
               38.33     1:19.59     2:01.35     2:43.33                       
 25     1478     GEEHR, CARLY             13  ROSE           2:43.68        -  
               36.89     1:17.63     1:59.88     2:43.68                       
 26     1175     MCGIBBON, SERENA         17  PDSA           2:44.51        -  
               37.25     1:18.39     2:01.27     2:44.51                       
 27     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU           2:45.25        -  
               38.84     1:21.07     2:03.18     2:45.25                       
 28     1428     STORRIER, TRACY          21  SJA            2:45.66        -  
               37.25     1:19.25     2:02.35     2:45.66                       
 29     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           2:45.71        -  
               38.53     1:21.31     2:03.57     2:45.71                       
 30     1504     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC           2:46.08        -  
               37.99     1:20.32     2:02.95     2:46.08                       
 31     1452     KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE    16  WCAB           2:46.40        -  
               38.10     1:20.09     2:02.52     2:46.40                       
 32     1191     YIP, WENDY               15  PDSA           2:46.51        -  
               37.87     1:20.01     2:02.89     2:46.51                       
 33     1049     WOLFE, JESSICA           16  CAT            2:46.68        -  
               38.11     1:19.20     2:01.92     2:46.68                       
 34     1481     OOI, MAY                     UNEV           2:46.75        -  
               37.62     1:19.38     2:02.77     2:46.75                       
 35     1095     MATHEWS, KRISTY          16  TERA           2:46.88        -  
               38.48     1:20.54     2:03.34     2:46.88                       
 36     1511     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC           2:46.90        -  
               38.38     1:20.90     2:03.65     2:46.90                       
 37     1305     OSWALD, VALERIA          19  CUBU           2:47.41        -  
               38.64     1:20.93     2:04.04     2:47.41                       
 38     1036     COLER, CATHY             16  PLS            2:47.72        -  
               38.84     1:20.93     2:03.75     2:47.72                       
 39     1673     SCHMIDT, HEIDI           15  DACA           2:47.79        -  
               37.32     1:18.28     2:01.20     2:47.79                       
 40     1004     SHINTON, KELLY           14  DST            2:48.29        -  
               37.91     1:20.21     2:03.61     2:48.29                       
 41     1054     NG, AMY                  14  SRVL           2:48.31        -  
               37.84     1:20.63     2:04.66     2:48.31                       
 42     1398     IRWIN, LEHLA             18  IVAN           2:48.32        -  
               39.78     1:22.42     2:05.77     2:48.32                       
 43     1157     BREWER, ANNEKE           17  FAST           2:49.05        -  
               38.31     1:20.87     2:04.17     2:49.05                       
 44     1227     COCKS, EMILY             21  CWM            2:49.48        -  
               39.34     1:22.62     2:05.51     2:49.48                       
 44     1499     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC           2:49.48        -  
               38.23     1:20.98     2:05.46     2:49.48                       
 46     1160     GOFF, ABIGAIL            21  FAST           2:49.65        -  
               39.74     1:22.58     2:06.36     2:49.65                       
 47     1646     FISCHER, REBECCA         18  CARS           2:49.75        -  
               37.84     1:20.50     2:04.87     2:49.75                       
 48     1093     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA           2:49.90        -  
               38.47     1:21.16     2:05.22     2:49.90                       
 49     1581     GIOVAN, CHRISTINA        20  UNAT           2:50.17        -  
               39.01     1:23.02     2:06.49     2:50.17                       
 50     1619     CATALANO, SHELLENE       14  CLOV           2:50.39        -  
               38.92     1:22.25     2:06.55     2:50.39                       
 51     1592     LYON, LEXI               17  MSJA           2:50.49        -  
               38.98     1:21.54     2:05.61     2:50.49                       
 52     1423     PRITCHARD, ERIN          14  DVA            2:50.62        -  
               38.88     1:22.53     2:06.73     2:50.62                       
 53     1448     SHAW, JESSICA            15  RIO            2:50.84        -  
               38.89     1:21.87     2:06.27     2:50.84                       
 54     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           2:51.11        -  
               40.53     1:24.35     2:07.40     2:51.11                       
 55     1571     TALCOTT, ADRIAN          17  NVST           2:51.18        -  
               38.47     1:22.49     2:06.47     2:51.18                       
 56     1503     LUX, DANIELLE            18  SCSC           2:52.69        -  
               40.06     1:23.42     2:07.69     2:52.69                       
 57     1626     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB           2:52.77        -  
               38.95     1:22.83     2:07.59     2:52.77                       
 58     1505     SHEPHARD, REBECCA        19  SCSC           2:52.86        -  
               39.69     1:23.03     2:07.98     2:52.86                       
 59     1003     PEFFER, SARAH            16  DST            2:53.30        -  
               38.75     1:22.53     2:07.52     2:53.30                       
 60     1312     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU           2:53.54        -  
               39.84     1:23.65     2:08.28     2:53.54                       
 61     1479     WONG, TIFFANY            17  ROSE           2:54.71        -  
               38.64     1:22.11     2:07.79     2:54.71                       
 62     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND           2:54.89        -  
               39.67     1:23.49     2:08.58     2:54.89                       
 63     1590     ASHIZAWA, JESSICA        14  MSJA           2:55.10        -  
               39.93     1:24.90     2:10.13     2:55.10                       
 64     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            2:57.08        -  
               40.68     1:26.19     2:11.46     2:57.08                       
 65     1670     NICOLETTI, SUZY          18  DACA           2:58.07        -  
               39.44     1:23.87     2:09.79     2:58.07                       
 66     1307     MARUM, STEPHANIE         17  CUBU           2:59.04        -  
               41.92     1:27.19     2:13.19     2:59.04                       
 67     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR           3:03.08        -  
               41.87     1:28.20     2:15.51     3:03.08                       
  -     1345     SLOAN, TARA                  UCNSC              DQ         -  
               37.33     1:19.75     2:03.43     2:47.60                       
  -     1094     BROWN, KATHRYN           15  TERA               NS         -  
  -     1647     REICHARDT, BRITTANY      16  CARS               NS         -  
  -     1279     HERN, ANDREA                 NRST               NS         -  
 
Event 6  Men Open  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT            1:52.91        -  
               26.74       55.77     1:24.59     1:52.91                       
  2     1564     SCHRYVER, JAY            19  LOVE           1:53.01        -  
               27.34       56.05     1:24.43     1:53.01                       
  3     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           1:53.13        -  
               27.77       56.57     1:25.19     1:53.13                       
  4     1129     BORGES, GUSTAVO          25  BSS            1:54.10        -  
               26.78       56.47     1:25.75     1:54.10                       
  5     1195     JOHNSTON, MARK           18  PDSA           1:54.24        -  
               27.07       55.64     1:24.64     1:54.24                       
  6     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           1:54.54        -  
               27.98       57.69     1:26.02     1:54.54                       
  7     1236     MALCHOW, TOM             21  CWM            1:54.82        -  
               27.55       56.47     1:25.67     1:54.82                       
  8     1043     DEFABRIQUE, YANN         24  ABSC           1:54.92        -  
               27.96       57.96     1:26.38     1:54.92                       
  9     1242     VON RICHTER, OWEN        22  ETOB           1:54.99        -  
               27.61       56.79     1:26.01     1:54.99                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1528     MESSNER, ADAM            19  SCSC           1:55.28        -  
               27.02       56.15     1:25.92     1:55.28                       
 11     1332     KOJIMA, TOKAMITSU            JNJT           1:55.58        -  
               27.04       56.73     1:26.43     1:55.58                       
 12     1040     PHILLIPS, DAN            25  RT             1:55.77        -  
               26.46       56.25     1:26.08     1:55.77                       
 13     1333     HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE            JNJT           1:55.86        -  
               27.61       57.43     1:27.49     1:55.86                       
 14     1334     FUJITA, SHUNICKI             JNJT           1:55.95        -  
               27.75       57.41     1:27.17     1:55.95                       
 15     1525     JONES, CLAYTON           19  SCSC           1:56.19        -  
               27.88       57.34     1:27.10     1:56.19                       
 16     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA           1:56.26        -  
               27.90       57.32     1:27.34     1:56.26                       
 16     1546     KEESEY, RYAN                 SG             1:56.26        -  
               27.52       57.16     1:26.98     1:56.26                       
 18     1203     SAY, RICK                19  IS             1:56.49        -  
               27.31       56.73     1:27.00     1:56.49                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1524     IWATA, TAKUYU            20  SCSC           1:56.74        -  
               27.99       57.76     1:27.76     1:56.74                       
 20     1235     LEONARD, MARK            20  CWM            1:56.87        -  
               28.15       58.31     1:27.88     1:56.87                       
 21     1536     WALES, DOD               21  SCSC           1:56.93        -  
               27.35       56.80     1:27.13     1:56.93                       
 22     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           1:57.04        -  
               28.05       57.63     1:27.55     1:57.04                       
 23     1176     PETTIFER, ROBERT         19  PDSA           1:57.30        -  
               27.11       56.53     1:26.69     1:57.30                       
 24     1243     RUNBERG, TREVOR          22  CWM            1:57.37        -  
               27.78       57.75     1:27.92     1:57.37                       
 25     1519     EWERS, JUSTIN            21  AZM            1:57.38        -  
               26.84       55.89     1:26.49     1:57.38                       
 26     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM            1:57.49        -  
               28.06       58.36     1:28.32     1:57.49                       
 27     1285     TUCKER, SCOTT            23  AUB            1:57.50        -  
               27.40       57.22     1:27.42     1:57.50                       
 28     1264     GRUVER, SEAN             19  UNAT           1:57.55        -  
               28.43       58.73     1:28.56     1:57.55                       
 28     1643     KRAYZELBURG, LENNY       22  TROJ           1:57.55        -  
               27.15       57.67     1:28.21     1:57.55                       
 30     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           1:57.58        -  
               28.43       59.37     1:29.18     1:57.58                       
 31     1019     SAWATZKI, MATT           16  NCAC           1:57.70        -  
               28.42       58.08     1:27.95     1:57.70                       
 32     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            1:57.74        -  
               27.72       57.33     1:27.89     1:57.74                       
 33     1131     LEE, JAY                 17  BSS            1:57.79        -  
               28.25       57.90     1:28.24     1:57.79                       
 34     1352     FLOOD, SCOTT                 UCNSC          1:57.87        -  
               27.76       58.11     1:28.03     1:57.87                       
 34     1070     KENNEDY, CHUCK           18  TERA           1:57.87        -  
               28.04       58.20     1:27.75     1:57.87                       
 36     1520     BLAHNICK, TATA           21  SCSC           1:57.91        -  
               28.01       57.90     1:28.32     1:57.91                       
 37     1303     STALEY, TRENT            16  THSC           1:57.92        -  
               28.29       58.62     1:28.74     1:57.92                       
 37     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU           1:57.92        -  
               27.99       58.35     1:28.86     1:57.92                       
 39     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA           1:58.13        -  
               27.29       57.09     1:27.68     1:58.13                       
 40     1554     O'MARA, MATT             21  RENO           1:58.15        -  
               27.66       57.76     1:28.19     1:58.15                       
 40     1174     LAWSON, SAM              19  PDSA           1:58.15        -  
               27.99       57.76     1:28.08     1:58.15                       
 42     1602     KOZULES, GORDAN          21  MVN            1:58.17        -  
               27.54       57.35     1:28.18     1:58.17                       
 43     1572     RODDE, BRIAN             19  NVST           1:58.18        -  
               27.46       56.63     1:27.17     1:58.18                       
 43     1530     NEEBE, STEVE             20  SCSC           1:58.18        -  
               27.68       57.65     1:27.99     1:58.18                       
 45     1197     WELSTEAD, DUNCAN         20  PDSA           1:58.40        -  
               28.10       58.32     1:28.31     1:58.40                       
 46     1382     HULL, CARTER             20  MAC1           1:58.41        -  
               28.08       58.32     1:28.62     1:58.41                       
 47     1556     DAILY, MARK              17  RENO           1:58.44        -  
               28.41       58.20     1:28.10     1:58.44                       
 48     1011     EDEY, BRIAN              18  EKSC           1:58.45        -  
               28.42       58.45     1:28.44     1:58.45                       
 49     1074     HOLSMAN, TRENT           17  TERA           1:58.47        -  
               27.78       58.36     1:29.05     1:58.47                       
 50     1526     KANE, JEREMY             19  SCSC           1:58.51        -  
               28.30       58.17     1:28.45     1:58.51                       
 51     1320     SUGUIYAMA, YURI          15  CUBU           1:58.59        -  
               28.28       58.16     1:28.74     1:58.59                       
 52     1383     KLINE, BRAD              18  MAC1           1:58.63        -  
               28.29       58.38     1:28.73     1:58.63                       
 53     1045     SOVENG, BLAKE            17  CAT            1:58.69        -  
               27.64       57.46     1:28.08     1:58.69                       
 54     1247     THOMPSON, CHRIS          19  CWM            1:58.76        -  
               29.05       59.45     1:29.65     1:58.76                       
 55     1594     DAVISON, JAMES           18  MVN            1:58.89        -  
               28.46       58.88     1:29.19     1:58.89                       
 56     1712     SMART, MATTHEW           18  TIGR           1:58.92        -  
               27.24       57.38     1:28.11     1:58.92                       
 57     1562     PAINTER, TYLER           20  LOVE           1:59.00        -  
               27.73       57.83     1:28.11     1:59.00                       
 58     1357     VOORDOUN, RON                UCNSC          1:59.02        -  
               28.10       58.52     1:28.86     1:59.02                       
 59     1678     ATKINS, BRIAN            17  DACA           1:59.05        -  
               28.16       58.34     1:28.86     1:59.05                       
 60     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL           1:59.06        -  
               28.68       58.77     1:29.35     1:59.06                       
 61     1667     TANNHAUSER, BRETT        18  SHIL           1:59.13        -  
               28.01       58.46     1:29.04     1:59.13                       
 62     1639     GREENWOOD, SCOTT         20  TROJ           1:59.28        -  
               27.73       58.38     1:28.94     1:59.28                       
 63     1073     ROSSI, JUSTIN            18  TERA           1:59.29        -  
               28.35       58.92     1:29.09     1:59.29                       
 64     1424     OREN, WILL               19  DVA            1:59.35        -  
               28.15       58.24     1:28.88     1:59.35                       
 65     1425     GOUCHER, NICK            16  DVA            1:59.37        -  
               28.06       58.27     1:28.82     1:59.37                       
 66     1319     WALTERS, BRIAN           22  CUBU           1:59.41        -  
               28.12       58.07     1:28.85     1:59.41                       
 67     1378     COYLE, BYRON             17  MAC1           1:59.54        -  
               28.19       58.19     1:29.19     1:59.54                       
 68     1075     HANLEY, BEN              18  TERA           1:59.58        -  
               28.14       58.47     1:29.68     1:59.58                       
 69     1171     PETERSON, TIM            19  PDSA           1:59.69        -  
               28.08       58.06     1:28.73     1:59.69                       
 70     1716     SPENCER, KURT            19  SCSC           1:59.88        -  
               27.74       58.85     1:29.88     1:59.88                       
 71     1642     DELGADO, ROBERT          23  TROJ           1:59.90        -  
               28.40       58.60     1:29.18     1:59.90                       
 72     1187     ZVIJERAC, SVETO          19  PDSA           2:00.19        -  
               28.20       58.36     1:29.50     2:00.19                       
 73     1351     CARON, ETIENNE               UCNSC          2:00.20        -  
               27.64       57.53     1:29.08     2:00.20                       
 74     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            2:00.40        -  
               28.25       58.80     1:29.64     2:00.40                       
 75     1640     SMITH, NICK              19  TROJ           2:00.59        -  
               28.11       58.77     1:30.17     2:00.59                       
 76     1380     CULBERSON, RICHARD       19  MAC1           2:00.72        -  
               28.65       59.15     1:30.42     2:00.72                       
 77     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC          2:00.87        -  
               28.19       58.73     1:30.09     2:00.87                       
 78     1523     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC           2:00.90        -  
               28.85       59.45     1:30.56     2:00.90                       
 79     1597     ROBELA, JUAN             18  MVN            2:00.94        -  
               28.71     1:00.21     1:31.57     2:00.94                       
 80     1537     SCHULTZ, SCOTT           16  PCSC FG        2:01.05        -  
               28.21       58.56     1:29.90     2:01.05                       
 80     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS            2:01.05        -  
               29.04       59.94     1:31.05     2:01.05                       
 82     1710     FLORCZYK, PIOTR          20  UNAT           2:01.10        -  
               28.76       59.76     1:31.12     2:01.10                       
 83     1044     DESZOEKE, EUAN           19  CAT            2:01.14        -  
               28.76       59.79     1:30.72     2:01.14                       
 84     1082     FITZGERALD, QUINN        15  TERA           2:01.35        -  
               28.82     1:00.35     1:31.20     2:01.35                       
 85     1030     HUDSON, MARK             17  PLS            2:01.48        -  
               28.58       59.60     1:31.16     2:01.48                       
 86     1560     DELGADO, FELIPE          24  UNAT           2:01.57        -  
               27.79       59.01     1:30.83     2:01.57                       
 87     1573     FRISINGER, KARL          16  NVST           2:01.71        -  
               28.46       58.98     1:30.96     2:01.71                       
 88     1220     MARTINEC, EVAN           17  TSC            2:01.81        -  
               28.27       59.58     1:31.38     2:01.81                       
 89     1473     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB           2:01.83        -  
               28.23       59.77     1:31.60     2:01.83                       
 90     1561     SANTOS, JULIO            21  UNAT           2:02.19        -  
               28.24       59.13     1:30.86     2:02.19                       
 91     1198     JACKS, JESSE             16  IS             2:02.55        -  
               29.07     1:00.57     1:32.20     2:02.55                       
 91     1532     PETERSON, JEFF           19  SCSC           2:02.55        -  
               28.11       58.55     1:30.31     2:02.55                       
 93     1321     WILLHITE, JAMES          17  CUBU           2:02.68        -  
               28.98     1:00.43     1:32.03     2:02.68                       
 94     1669     BUFFINGTON, ROSS         16  SHIL           2:02.71        -  
               28.02       59.15     1:31.05     2:02.71                       
 95     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU           2:02.73        -  
               28.68       59.26     1:31.10     2:02.73                       
 96     1257     DINGLER, RYAN            16  VAST           2:02.95        -  
               28.69     1:00.23     1:32.00     2:02.95                       
 97     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA           2:02.99        -  
               28.25       59.32     1:31.16     2:02.99                       
 98     1155     SOULES-ONO, LIKO         21  PASC           2:03.03        -  
               28.59     1:00.66     1:32.36     2:03.03                       
 99     1298     L'ROY, RYAN              18  THSC           2:03.09        -  
               29.20     1:00.69     1:32.35     2:03.09                       
100     1278     DEWITZ, ZANE             19  BAR            2:03.12        -  
               28.23       59.15     1:30.70     2:03.12                       
101     1558     LONERGAN, JOHN           19  RENO           2:03.16        -  
               29.27     1:01.24     1:33.32     2:03.16                       
102     1241     RAMIS, GUILLERMO         20  CWM            2:03.17        -  
               28.33       59.27     1:31.49     2:03.17                       
103     1475     BARRY, MATT              18  WCAB           2:03.21        -  
               28.58     1:00.18     1:32.19     2:03.21                       
104     1250     ZIELKE, MATT             17  CAC            2:03.23        -  
               28.28       59.35     1:31.26     2:03.23                       
105     1682     TAM, FRANCIS             18  DACA           2:03.25        -  
               29.36     1:01.28     1:32.83     2:03.25                       
106     1213     ROGUSKI, DYLAN           20  EKSC           2:03.34        -  
               28.74       59.88     1:31.84     2:03.34                       
107     1244     SCHINNERER, DAN          19  CWM            2:03.41        -  
               29.42     1:00.45     1:32.10     2:03.41                       
108     1206     HARDIMAN, JUSTIN         18  IS             2:03.45        -  
               29.22     1:00.13     1:32.13     2:03.45                       
109     1153     SAMOTYJ, JOHN            17  PASC           2:03.55        -  
               28.63       59.97     1:31.28     2:03.55                       
110     1301     ROPER, MATT              17  THSC           2:04.10        -  
               28.10       58.78     1:31.10     2:04.10                       
111     1490     MADDAIN, DAVID           18  RPSC           2:04.30        -  
               28.90     1:00.95     1:32.98     2:04.30                       
112     1623     BRELSFORD, DAN           17  CLOV           2:04.37        -  
               29.25     1:00.65     1:32.78     2:04.37                       
113     1517     SCHULTZ, DAN             21  SCSC           2:04.38        -  
               28.37       59.83     1:32.18     2:04.38                       
114     1438     BOETTNER, JASON          19  SJA            2:04.61        -  
               29.26     1:01.07     1:33.32     2:04.61                       
115     1464     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB           2:04.65        -  
               28.52     1:00.40     1:33.06     2:04.65                       
116     1596     MARTIN, MATT             19  MVN            2:04.84        -  
               28.74     1:00.59     1:32.91     2:04.84                       
117     1172     SINGER, JASON            21  PDSA           2:04.99        -  
               30.15     1:01.56     1:33.52     2:04.99                       
118     1542     FITZGERALD, RYAN         16  PCSC FG        2:05.02        -  
               29.38     1:01.02     1:33.63     2:05.02                       
119     1379     CIARLA, AARON            20  MAC1           2:05.04        -  
               28.78     1:01.04     1:33.26     2:05.04                       
120     1318     SALCETTI, BRIAN          17  CUBU           2:05.32        -  
               29.53     1:00.97     1:32.67     2:05.32                       
121     1538     ATKINSON, JOHN           15  PCSC FG        2:05.36        -  
               29.07     1:00.99     1:33.55     2:05.36                       
122     1274     WIRTZ, DAHE              19  MAC2           2:05.37        -  
               28.79     1:00.37     1:33.02     2:05.37                       
123     1149     AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY       17  PASC           2:05.41        -  
               29.33     1:02.19     1:35.46     2:05.41                       
124     1202     COXFORD, GARTH           17  IS             2:05.79        -  
               29.04     1:00.62     1:34.00     2:05.79                       
125     1018     ERIKSON, RYAN            15  NCAC           2:05.82        -  
               28.99     1:00.98     1:33.31     2:05.82                       
126     1323     MARTENS, STEWART         15  CUBU           2:06.13        -  
               30.15     1:02.37     1:34.67     2:06.13                       
127     1586     VAA, ERIC                17  MSJA           2:06.23        -  
               29.76     1:02.28     1:34.40     2:06.23                       
128     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST           2:06.29        -  
               28.77     1:01.08     1:34.09     2:06.29                       
129     1587     VAA, JEREMY              19  MSJA           2:06.61        -  
               28.64     1:00.43     1:33.49     2:06.61                       
130     1557     BAUM, BRIAN              20  RENO           2:06.66        -  
               29.03     1:01.81     1:35.04     2:06.66                       
131     1460     ANDERSON, BRETT          19  WCAB           2:06.70        -  
               28.78     1:00.74     1:33.48     2:06.70                       
132     1271     KARLIN, DANNY            19  MAC2           2:06.77        -  
               29.72     1:01.77     1:34.45     2:06.77                       
133     1521     COMBELLICK, TODD         19  SCSC           2:06.78        -  
               29.24     1:01.40     1:34.89     2:06.78                       
134     1480     TAYLOR, TRAVIS           16  ROSE           2:06.93        -  
               29.32     1:01.63     1:34.39     2:06.93                       
135     1061     SEVERYN, CHRIS           17  SRVL           2:06.94        -  
               29.63     1:02.02     1:35.12     2:06.94                       
136     1709     BOSURGI, LOU             17  UNAT           2:06.98        -  
               29.35     1:01.24     1:34.37     2:06.98                       
137     1277     MASTERSON, BROOKS        17  GSC            2:07.13        -  
               28.96     1:00.95     1:33.96     2:07.13                       
138     1263     GRUVER, RYAN             20  PST            2:07.75        -  
               30.11     1:02.06     1:35.01     2:07.75                       
139     1317     CAREY, TIM               17  CUBU           2:08.40        -  
               29.52     1:02.30     1:35.63     2:08.40                       
140     1152     MESSMER, MATT            17  PASC           2:08.62        -  
               29.21     1:01.33     1:34.50     2:08.62                       
141     1529     MUHAMMAD, SABIR          23  SCSC           2:08.71        -  
               30.73     1:03.24     1:36.95     2:08.71                       
142     1016     MCKAY, GORDON            17  EKSC           2:08.96        -  
               29.24     1:01.91     1:35.85     2:08.96                       
143     1527     MARTIN, CHIP             18  SCSC           2:09.54        -  
               29.25     1:01.87     1:35.96     2:09.54                       
  -     1283     BUSBEE, MATT             21  AUB                DQ         -  
  -     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS                DQ         -  
  -     1641     SUGARE, PATRICK          20  TROJ               NS         -  
  -     1029     TORBECK, BRAD            18  PLS                NS         -  
  -     1028     BONNER, MIKE             20  PLS                NS         -  
  -     1539     MOFFATT, ZACHARY         18  PCSC FG            NS         -  
  -     1680     REHRMANN, STEPHEN        15  DACA               NS         -  
  -     1076     COTTAM, DAN              20  TERA               NS         -  
  -     1443     OLSON, CHAD              19  SJA                NS         -  
  -     1426     ZADOR, ERIK              20  DVA                NS         -  
  -     1714     TONELLI, MARCELLO        23  TIGR               NS         -  
 
Event 7  Women Open  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           4:18.97        -  
               30.93     1:04.09     1:37.29     2:10.76                       
             2:43.79     3:16.94     3:48.15     4:18.97                       
  2     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          4:19.68        -  
               30.47     1:03.38     1:36.33     2:09.26                       
             2:42.30     3:15.24     3:47.92     4:19.68                       
  3     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN           4:19.82        -  
               30.88     1:04.20     1:37.04     2:09.67                       
             2:42.39     3:15.71     3:48.25     4:19.82                       
  4     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           4:20.90        -  
               30.60     1:04.10     1:36.35     2:09.15                       
             2:42.32     3:15.73     3:48.49     4:20.90                       
  5     1325     OKADA, MEGAMI                JNJT           4:21.83        -  
               30.69     1:03.85     1:37.38     2:10.84                       
             2:43.55     3:16.25     3:49.33     4:21.83                       
  6     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS            4:22.39        -  
               31.60     1:04.84     1:38.35     2:11.72                       
             2:44.40     3:17.34     3:50.55     4:22.39                       
  7     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC           4:22.65        -  
               30.66     1:03.98     1:37.35     2:10.67                       
             2:43.77     3:17.42     3:50.25     4:22.65                       
  8     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           4:22.73        -  
               29.57     1:01.44     1:34.21     2:07.50                       
             2:41.07     3:15.05     3:49.29     4:22.73                       
  8     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           4:22.73        -  
               30.86     1:02.85     1:35.29     2:08.44                       
             2:41.77     3:15.47     3:49.79     4:22.73                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC          4:22.86        -  
               31.25     1:04.42     1:37.68     2:11.36                       
             2:44.82     3:18.22     3:51.33     4:22.86                       
 10     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS            4:22.86        -  
               31.63     1:05.00     1:38.30     2:11.84                       
             2:44.81     3:17.59     3:50.77     4:22.86                       
 12     1164     HECKMAN, DAWN            20  FAST           4:23.23        -  
               31.57     1:05.00     1:38.46     2:11.63                       
             2:44.50     3:17.52     3:50.67     4:23.23                       
 13     1551     HARDT, JULIE             16  RENO           4:23.42        -  
               31.72     1:05.34     1:38.84     2:12.06                       
             2:45.43     3:18.92     3:51.79     4:23.42                       
 14     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           4:23.53        -  
               31.69     1:05.15     1:38.82     2:12.45                       
             2:45.63     3:18.89     3:51.36     4:23.53                       
 15     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1           4:23.95        -  
               31.64     1:04.70     1:37.86     2:11.03                       
             2:44.46     3:17.79     3:51.55     4:23.95                       
 15     1326     FUKUDA, YUKI                 JNJT           4:23.95        -  
               31.07     1:03.83     1:37.03     2:10.14                       
             2:43.97     3:17.63     3:51.38     4:23.95                       
 17     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ           4:24.09        -  
               31.75     1:05.42     1:39.36     2:13.19                       
             2:46.74     3:20.01     3:52.76     4:24.09                       
 18     1507     VAROZZA, JULIE           21  SCSC           4:24.26        -  
               31.82     1:05.24     1:38.79     2:12.01                       
             2:45.46     3:18.68     3:52.21     4:24.26                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           4:24.66        -  
               30.80     1:03.52     1:36.95     2:10.80                       
             2:44.37     3:18.24     3:51.83     4:24.66                       
 20     1105     EBERT, TAMEE                 CJSC           4:26.16        -  
               31.22     1:04.48     1:38.08     2:11.93                       
             2:45.80     3:19.84     3:53.66     4:26.16                       
 21     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           4:26.39        -  
               31.41     1:04.70     1:38.10     2:11.56                       
             2:45.13     3:19.03     3:52.98     4:26.39                       
 22     1228     RIKER, LINDA             21  CWM            4:26.46        -  
               31.29     1:05.13     1:39.14     2:12.77                       
             2:46.46     3:20.04     3:53.48     4:26.46                       
 23     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            4:26.78        -  
               31.38     1:05.03     1:38.51     2:12.16                       
             2:45.62     3:19.66     3:53.50     4:26.78                       
 24     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL           4:26.90        -  
               31.21     1:03.99     1:37.55     2:11.27                       
             2:44.91     3:18.67     3:52.69     4:26.90                       
 25     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS            4:27.26        -  
               31.17     1:04.83     1:38.57     2:12.38                       
             2:46.25     3:20.37     3:54.30     4:27.26                       
 26     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU           4:27.38        -  
               32.03     1:06.16     1:39.83     2:13.50                       
             2:46.88     3:20.44     3:54.27     4:27.38                       
 27     1540     SCELSI, ANDIE            17  PCSC FG        4:27.41        -  
               32.08     1:05.48     1:39.04     2:12.61                       
             2:46.70     3:20.82     3:54.76     4:27.41                       
 28     1677     KILIAN, CAROLINE         17  DACA           4:27.66        -  
               31.53     1:04.92     1:38.78     2:12.19                       
             2:46.06     3:20.08     3:54.29     4:27.66                       
 29     1034     LEES, JEN                15  PLS            4:27.86        -  
               32.15     1:06.02     1:40.24     2:14.13                       
             2:47.80     3:22.17     3:55.51     4:27.86                       
 30     1691     BERTELINK, CINDY             ETOB           4:28.05        -  
               31.25     1:04.50     1:37.99     2:11.69                       
             2:45.68     3:19.88     3:54.41     4:28.05                       
 31     1226     BENDEL, TALOR            22  CWM            4:28.16        -  
               31.80     1:06.29     1:41.05     2:15.62                       
             2:49.76     3:24.90     3:56.66     4:28.16                       
 32     1432     WATTS, MARISA            21  SJA            4:28.22        -  
               31.74     1:05.18     1:38.81     2:12.65                       
             2:46.52     3:20.35     3:54.68     4:28.22                       
 33     1671     WINKLER, BROOKE          16  DACA           4:28.60        -  
               31.87     1:05.63     1:39.43     2:13.17                       
             2:47.04     3:21.13     3:55.15     4:28.60                       
 34     1200     BELL, DANIELLE           15  IS             4:28.69        -  
               31.47     1:04.96     1:38.78     2:12.83                       
             2:46.93     3:21.23     3:55.31     4:28.69                       
 35     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           4:28.84        -  
               31.93     1:05.45     1:39.52     2:13.60                       
             2:47.50     3:21.39     3:55.47     4:28.84                       
 36     1087     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA           4:28.88        -  
               31.65     1:05.56     1:39.52     2:13.52                       
             2:46.83     3:21.15     3:55.53     4:28.88                       
 37     1603     LEE, JIE-HYUN            18  MVN            4:29.53        -  
               32.06     1:06.45     1:40.48     2:14.84                       
             2:48.68     3:22.83     3:56.57     4:29.53                       
 38     1253     WINDSOR, ANNA            22  UNAT           4:30.23        -  
               30.69     1:04.09     1:38.45     2:12.79                       
             2:47.29     3:22.10     3:57.27     4:30.23                       
 39     1550     BAUM, DANA               17  RENO           4:30.29        -  
               31.90     1:05.93     1:40.11     2:14.44                       
             2:48.34     3:22.76     3:56.90     4:30.29                       
 40     1506     SULLIVAN, MOLLY          18  SCSC           4:30.48        -  
               31.90     1:05.51     1:39.74     2:13.74                       
             2:48.20     3:22.44     3:57.02     4:30.48                       
 41     1502     OWEN, RADA               19  SCSC           4:30.51        -  
               31.03     1:04.52     1:38.52     2:13.08                       
             2:47.24     3:21.84     3:56.30     4:30.51                       
 42     1633     FRANCIS, PAIGE           20  TROJ           4:30.57        -  
               31.50     1:05.99     1:40.27     2:14.71                       
             2:48.82     3:22.96     3:57.00     4:30.57                       
 43     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           4:30.84        -  
               31.35     1:05.40     1:39.54     2:13.63                       
             2:47.96     3:22.48     3:56.83     4:30.84                       
 44     1509     VOGELSANG, BRIDGET       21  SCSC           4:31.14        -  
               31.94     1:06.25     1:40.19     2:14.39                       
             2:48.29     3:23.03     3:57.34     4:31.14                       
 45     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL           4:31.16        -  
               31.18     1:05.11     1:39.76     2:14.03                       
             2:48.71     3:23.31     3:57.90     4:31.16                       
 46     1645     HARDT, KATIE             13  CARS           4:31.33        -  
               32.60     1:06.91     1:42.21     2:17.39                       
             2:51.14     3:24.59     3:57.99     4:31.33                       
 47     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            4:31.44        -  
               32.50     1:07.16     1:41.85     2:16.48                       
             2:50.94     3:25.17     3:58.53     4:31.44                       
 48     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           4:31.59        -  
               31.75     1:06.49     1:40.55     2:15.13                       
             2:49.53     3:24.35     3:58.49     4:31.59                       
 49     1114     HUNKS, TANYA             17  BAC            4:32.00        -  
               31.72     1:05.44     1:39.85     2:13.90                       
             2:48.72     3:23.12     3:57.78     4:32.00                       
 50     1508     VOIGHT, JENNY            13  SCSC           4:32.10        -  
               31.53     1:05.46     1:39.86     2:14.34                       
             2:49.07     3:23.81     3:58.43     4:32.10                       
 51     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT           4:32.11        -  
               31.34     1:05.48     1:40.31     2:14.80                       
             2:49.40     3:24.28     3:58.86     4:32.11                       
 52     1660     STOREY, MEGAN            15  SHIL           4:32.20        -  
               31.97     1:06.11     1:40.57     2:15.12                       
             2:49.64     3:24.36     3:58.92     4:32.20                       
 53     1313     KNEPPER, MEGAN           15  CUBU           4:32.27        -  
               32.18     1:06.40     1:41.10     2:15.43                       
             2:49.88     3:24.21     3:58.45     4:32.27                       
 54     1217     LOBDELL, JACKIE          16  TSC            4:32.35        -  
               31.38     1:05.07     1:39.52     2:13.60                       
             2:48.43     3:23.34     3:58.31     4:32.35                       
 55     1051     KOLBISEN, LIESL          21  HOT            4:32.77        -  
               31.76     1:06.69     1:41.95     2:17.10                       
             2:51.76     3:26.61     4:00.22     4:32.77                       
 56     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR           4:33.16        -  
               31.59     1:05.78     1:40.19     2:14.60                       
             2:49.31     3:24.26     3:59.68     4:33.16                       
 57     1656     JACOBS, KAREN            19  SHIL           4:33.18        -  
               32.07     1:06.57     1:41.40     2:16.19                       
             2:51.01     3:25.49     3:59.70     4:33.18                       
 58     1638     LYON, ALEXIS             19  WCAB           4:33.24        -  
               32.24     1:06.42     1:40.92     2:15.68                       
             2:50.52     3:25.03     3:59.78     4:33.24                       
 59     1659     OLSON, JILL              17  SHIL           4:33.34        -  
               32.15     1:06.16     1:40.74     2:15.16                       
             2:49.94     3:25.20     4:00.26     4:33.34                       
 60     1604     KIM, LIAN                18  MVN            4:33.50        -  
               31.72     1:05.56     1:39.99     2:14.56                       
             2:49.47     3:24.39     3:59.33     4:33.50                       
 61     1127     FRANCO, BARBARA          24  BSS            4:33.72        -  
               31.43     1:05.27     1:39.45     2:13.86                       
             2:48.07     3:23.26     3:58.63     4:33.72                       
 62     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND           4:33.73        -  
               31.95     1:06.18     1:40.71     2:15.49                       
             2:50.00     3:25.02     3:59.77     4:33.73                       
 63     1089     KNAPP, LINDSEY           15  TERA           4:34.69        -  
               31.75     1:06.21     1:40.99     2:15.74                       
             2:50.20     3:25.08     4:00.03     4:34.69                       
 64     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            4:35.16        -  
               32.36     1:06.58     1:41.40     2:16.19                       
             2:51.32     3:26.97     4:01.61     4:35.16                       
 64     1177     STANLEY, ANGELA          17  PDSA           4:35.16        -  
               32.61     1:07.04     1:42.26     2:16.71                       
             2:51.27     3:25.93     4:00.82     4:35.16                       
 66     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND           4:35.21        -  
               32.14     1:07.30     1:42.05     2:17.20                       
             2:51.92     3:27.06     4:01.67     4:35.21                       
 67     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           4:35.44        -  
               32.10     1:06.99     1:41.70     2:16.76                       
             2:51.49     3:26.89     4:01.77     4:35.44                       
 68     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX            4:35.81        -  
               32.04     1:06.33     1:41.45     2:16.64                       
             2:51.73     3:26.68     4:01.36     4:35.81                       
 69     1254     ENOCH, ANN               20  UNAT           4:36.03        -  
               32.01     1:06.43     1:41.27     2:16.41                       
             2:51.04     3:26.40     4:01.47     4:36.03                       
 70     1617     TUCKER-MOEL, JESSICA     20  STAN           4:36.11        -  
               32.29     1:07.55     1:43.28     2:18.91                       
             2:53.58     3:28.15     4:02.71     4:36.11                       
 71     1513     LISCHKE, COURTNEY        19  SCSC           4:36.35        -  
               32.03     1:06.85     1:42.02     2:17.45                       
             2:51.99     3:26.96     4:01.83     4:36.35                       
 72     1315     AMESBURY, QUINN          16  CUBU           4:36.41        -  
               32.38     1:07.10     1:42.12     2:17.01                       
             2:51.80     3:26.58     4:01.69     4:36.41                       
 73     1687     THOMPSON, REBECCA        21  UCLA           4:36.45        -  
               32.10     1:06.67     1:41.55     2:16.58                       
             2:51.83     3:27.11     4:02.00     4:36.45                       
 74     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV           4:36.54        -  
               32.13     1:07.20     1:42.43     2:17.45                       
             2:52.17     3:27.28     4:02.36     4:36.54                       
 75     1289     COHEN, REBECCA           17  THSC           4:36.69        -  
               32.85     1:08.98     1:44.85     2:19.74                       
             2:54.39     3:28.97     4:03.34     4:36.69                       
 76     1578     SCHOPPE, JACQUI          18  CAL            4:37.34        -  
               32.16     1:06.54     1:41.10     2:16.15                       
             2:51.37     3:27.16     4:02.58     4:37.34                       
 77     1661     LORENZ, LESLIE           18  SHIL           4:37.35        -  
               32.83     1:08.06     1:42.99     2:17.87                       
             2:52.97     3:28.38     4:03.47     4:37.35                       
 78     1280     THAM, JENNIFER               AQUA           4:37.99        -  
               32.94     1:08.17     1:43.51     2:18.64                       
             2:53.55     3:28.75     4:03.67     4:37.99                       
 79     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV           4:38.48        -  
               32.41     1:07.59     1:42.71     2:18.07                       
             2:53.45     3:28.74     4:03.96     4:38.48                       
 80     1160     GOFF, ABIGAIL            21  FAST           4:38.92        -  
               33.53     1:08.70     1:44.16     2:19.40                       
             2:54.47     3:29.55     4:04.44     4:38.92                       
 81     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS            4:40.51        -  
               32.93     1:09.38     1:45.75     2:22.99                       
             2:57.49     3:32.32     4:06.76     4:40.51                       
 82     1141     BURLEY, JESSICA          16  BEND           4:40.60        -  
               32.17     1:06.92     1:42.03     2:18.13                       
             2:53.48     3:29.44     4:05.28     4:40.60                       
 83     1022     CAMPBELL, LEIGH          15  NCAC           4:40.78        -  
               32.68     1:07.83     1:43.26     2:18.93                       
             2:54.63     3:30.28     4:06.13     4:40.78                       
 84     1230     TAYLOR, TARA             16  HYACK          4:40.88        -  
               31.79     1:06.30     1:41.46     2:17.44                       
             2:53.38     3:29.64     4:05.81     4:40.88                       
 85     1612     SMITH, EMILY             21  STAN           4:41.07        -  
               32.08     1:06.46     1:41.60     2:16.98                       
             2:52.52     3:29.16     4:05.80     4:41.07                       
 86     1229     SUGAR, MELISSA           18  CWM            4:41.62        -  
               31.69     1:06.38     1:41.51     2:17.69                       
             2:53.17     3:29.41     4:05.99     4:41.62                       
 87     1431     DOUGALL, SARAH           19  SJA            4:41.69        -  
               32.57     1:07.70     1:43.28     2:18.94                       
             2:54.57     3:30.55     4:06.32     4:41.69                       
 88     1218     CRAY, JENNIFER           17  TSC            4:41.96        -  
               32.67     1:07.62     1:42.70     2:18.33                       
             2:54.18     3:30.26     4:06.42     4:41.96                       
 89     1314     SCHINNERER, KIM          16  CUBU           4:42.49        -  
               32.15     1:06.84     1:42.20     2:18.04                       
             2:53.66     3:29.83     4:06.50     4:42.49                       
 90     1248     STEPHENS, ERICA          18  CAC            4:42.51        -  
               31.37     1:05.89     1:41.66     2:18.26                       
             2:54.93     3:31.21     4:07.26     4:42.51                       
 91     1702     LOWRY, ALICIA            17  TIGR           4:42.53        -  
               33.33     1:09.01     1:44.92     2:21.10                       
             2:56.98     3:32.89     4:08.18     4:42.53                       
 92     1009     MCNALLY, SHAUNA          16  EKSC           4:42.83        -  
               32.77     1:08.25     1:44.43     2:20.20                       
             2:55.83     3:31.74     4:07.88     4:42.83                       
 93     1025     HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH  14  NCAC           4:43.24        -  
               32.53     1:07.92     1:44.30     2:20.81                       
             2:57.27     3:33.97     4:10.38     4:43.24                       
 94     1504     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC           4:43.63        -  
               32.89     1:07.88     1:43.56     2:19.48                       
             2:55.87     3:32.12     4:08.23     4:43.63                       
 95     1001     MCCONNELL, CHRISTIN      16  DST            4:44.07        -  
               32.68     1:07.87     1:43.54     2:19.40                       
             2:55.50     3:31.89     4:08.61     4:44.07                       
 96     1477     EVANILLA, KELLY          18  ROSE           4:44.81        -  
               33.32     1:08.75     1:44.58     2:20.46                       
             2:56.63     3:32.96     4:09.32     4:44.81                       
 97     1622     WILLARD, MELISSA         18  CLOV           4:45.70        -  
               33.25     1:08.96     1:44.81     2:21.22                       
             2:57.39     3:33.41     4:09.67     4:45.70                       
 98     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR           4:46.57        -  
               32.33     1:07.59     1:43.56     2:20.17                       
             2:56.52     3:32.94     4:10.71     4:46.57                       
 99     1173     BINKLEY, EMILY           17  PDSA           4:48.16        -  
               32.97     1:08.59     1:44.43     2:20.93                       
             2:57.29     3:34.67     4:12.21     4:48.16                       
100     1035     MORSE, ANGELE            18  PLS            4:49.33        -  
               33.73     1:09.92     1:46.42     2:23.07                       
             2:59.80     3:36.72     4:13.32     4:49.33                       
  -     1091     HARRIS, KASEY                TERA               DQ         -  
  -     1183     HAMILTON, MARSHA         20  PDSA               DQ         -  
  -     1501     HIGASHIJIMA, NAYA        20  SCSC               NS         -  
 
Event 8  Men Open  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           4:29.61        -  
               28.90     1:01.93     1:37.49     2:12.05                       
             2:48.87     3:26.70     3:58.57     4:29.61                       
  2     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           4:31.57        -  
               29.23     1:02.10     1:37.47     2:11.78                       
             2:51.39     3:31.12     4:02.23     4:31.57                       
  3     1339     MORI, YASUAKI                JNJT           4:31.67        -  
               29.89     1:03.39     1:37.93     2:11.60                       
             2:50.15     3:28.88     4:01.60     4:31.67                       
  4     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           4:32.47        -  
               29.73     1:03.57     1:39.29     2:13.98                       
             2:52.01     3:31.26     4:02.62     4:32.47                       
  5     1600     JARISANONT, RATANONIC    21  MVN            4:34.05        -  
               29.07     1:02.30     1:38.72     2:13.86                       
             2:51.73     3:30.67     4:03.30     4:34.05                       
  6     1353     MELTON, JOE                  UCNSC          4:34.14        -  
               29.77     1:02.07     1:37.72     2:13.19                       
             2:52.06     3:31.05     4:03.29     4:34.14                       
  7     1137     DONNELLY, ERIC           18  UNAT           4:34.26        -  
               29.68     1:02.70     1:38.13     2:12.63                       
             2:52.81     3:33.09     4:04.38     4:34.26                       
  8     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC          4:34.48        -  
               29.14     1:02.51     1:38.74     2:13.76                       
             2:52.29     3:31.51     4:03.36     4:34.48                       
  9     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU           4:35.03        -  
               29.99     1:04.00     1:39.96     2:14.72                       
             2:53.39     3:32.72     4:04.64     4:35.03                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           4:36.51        -  
               30.44     1:03.54     1:40.62     2:15.92                       
             2:55.69     3:34.74     4:06.20     4:36.51                       
 11     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           4:36.70        -  
               29.97     1:04.55     1:40.46     2:15.35                       
             2:53.79     3:32.58     4:05.69     4:36.70                       
 12     1066     MACBREGOR, OWEN              CKSC           4:37.03        -  
               29.62     1:02.95     1:38.16     2:12.37                       
             2:52.76     3:32.84     4:05.88     4:37.03                       
 13     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           4:37.06        -  
               28.96     1:01.67     1:38.60     2:14.21                       
             2:53.58     3:32.70     4:05.79     4:37.06                       
 14     1335     KINUGASA, YUJI               JNJT           4:37.41        -  
               29.36     1:02.58     1:37.68     2:12.65                       
             2:51.91     3:32.35     4:05.59     4:37.41                       
 15     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           4:37.54        -  
               29.89     1:04.30     1:40.49     2:15.49                       
             2:55.18     3:35.06     4:06.61     4:37.54                       
 16     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            4:37.55        -  
               29.01     1:02.37     1:38.87     2:14.49                       
             2:53.83     3:33.52     4:06.05     4:37.55                       
 17     1595     KOH, GERALD              20  MVN            4:38.98        -  
               29.87     1:04.39     1:39.70     2:14.14                       
             2:54.63     3:35.33     4:08.08     4:38.98                       
 17     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            4:38.98        -  
               30.41     1:04.62     1:40.66     2:15.73                       
             2:54.93     3:35.48     4:08.38     4:38.98                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1235     LEONARD, MARK            20  CWM            4:40.28        -  
               29.72     1:03.95     1:41.47     2:17.04                       
             2:58.71     3:40.17     4:11.15     4:40.28                       
 20     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            4:40.59        -  
               29.75     1:03.27     1:39.48     2:14.71                       
             2:54.73     3:35.58     4:08.93     4:40.59                       
 21     1546     KEESEY, RYAN                 SG             4:41.53        -  
               29.23     1:03.00     1:38.03     2:12.34                       
             2:55.75     3:40.00     4:11.45     4:41.53                       
 22     1668     JACOBS, RICHIE           16  SHIL           4:41.78        -  
               29.05     1:02.04     1:38.89     2:14.94                       
             2:56.06     3:38.09     4:10.25     4:41.78                       
 23     1208     JOHNS, KEVIN                 RRSC           4:42.97        -  
               29.41     1:02.98     1:40.69     2:17.71                       
             2:58.02     3:38.52     4:10.88     4:42.97                       
 24     1524     IWATA, TAKUYU            20  SCSC           4:43.12        -  
               29.76     1:04.11     1:41.40     2:17.62                       
             2:58.58     3:40.34     4:12.28     4:43.12                       
 25     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1           4:44.00        -  
               29.18     1:01.69     1:38.26     2:13.58                       
             2:55.36     3:38.60     4:11.59     4:44.00                       
 26     1596     MARTIN, MATT             19  MVN            4:44.41        -  
               30.28     1:05.36     1:41.49     2:16.80                       
             2:59.09     3:41.31     4:13.64     4:44.41                       
 27     1599     VELOZ, JUAN              15  MVN            4:44.43        -  
               29.23     1:02.34     1:38.69     2:14.63                       
             2:57.64     3:40.98     4:13.23     4:44.43                       
 28     1563     BARNES, STEVE            20  LOVE           4:44.54        -  
               30.38     1:05.12     1:42.23     2:18.22                       
             2:59.46     3:41.64     4:13.99     4:44.54                       
 29     1249     CHUNG, TIMMY             17  CAC            4:44.59        -  
               30.13     1:04.62     1:41.65     2:18.52                       
             2:58.58     3:39.45     4:12.66     4:44.59                       
 30     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK          4:44.63        -  
               29.34     1:03.57     1:40.69     2:17.73                       
             2:58.25     3:39.06     4:12.72     4:44.63                       
 31     1245     KURTH, TONY              17  CWM            4:44.95        -  
               30.08     1:04.55     1:40.53     2:16.90                       
             2:57.63     3:39.17     4:11.56     4:44.95                       
 32     1598     SCHMIDT, DAVID           19  MVN            4:45.15        -  
               30.17     1:03.34     1:40.36     2:16.58                       
             2:59.89     3:42.81     4:14.60     4:45.15                       
 33     1077     LUCCHESE, BEN            19  TERA           4:45.19        -  
               30.46     1:04.60     1:40.52     2:15.72                       
             2:58.70     3:41.43     4:13.48     4:45.19                       
 34     1304     WILSON, ERIC             18  THSC           4:45.25        -  
               29.89     1:03.48     1:40.62     2:16.54                       
             2:58.15     3:39.80     4:12.78     4:45.25                       
 35     1073     ROSSI, JUSTIN            18  TERA           4:45.45        -  
               31.58     1:06.69     1:45.80     2:23.57                       
             3:03.35     3:43.49     4:15.42     4:45.45                       
 36     1682     TAM, FRANCIS             18  DACA           4:46.54        -  
               29.96     1:04.45     1:41.80     2:18.01                       
             2:59.83     3:41.98     4:14.79     4:46.54                       
 37     1357     VOORDOUN, RON                UCNSC          4:46.80        -  
               30.98     1:06.65     1:44.81     2:20.78                       
             3:02.45     3:43.79     4:16.22     4:46.80                       
 38     1384     SCANNELL, BRIAN          18  MAC1           4:47.81        -  
               30.29     1:04.19     1:40.54     2:16.81                       
             2:58.88     3:40.89     4:14.55     4:47.81                       
 39     1380     CULBERSON, RICHARD       19  MAC1           4:48.16        -  
               31.20     1:07.05     1:43.60     2:18.60                       
             3:01.15     3:44.17     4:16.91     4:48.16                       
 40     1242     VON RICHTER, OWEN        22  ETOB           4:48.73        -  
               29.92     1:04.74     1:42.59     2:18.75                       
             2:59.63     3:41.71     4:15.72     4:48.73                       
 41     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA           4:48.98        -  
               30.36     1:05.65     1:43.23     2:19.36                       
             3:00.68     3:43.65     4:16.88     4:48.98                       
 42     1516     WEEKS, DAVID             20  SCSC           4:49.05        -  
               29.46     1:03.43     1:42.19     2:18.93                       
             3:00.98     3:43.54     4:17.13     4:49.05                       
 43     1449     TOBLER, NATHAN           19  RIO            4:49.26        -  
               29.86     1:05.06     1:42.25     2:19.59                       
             3:00.15     3:42.31     4:16.16     4:49.26                       
 44     1358     BARRETT, KEITH               UCNSC          4:49.27        -  
               31.01     1:06.21     1:43.09     2:19.98                       
             3:01.49     3:44.25     4:17.96     4:49.27                       
 45     1625     MERCIER, CHRIS           18  CLOV           4:49.28        -  
               28.53     1:02.00     1:39.42     2:16.31                       
             2:58.15     3:40.58     4:16.55     4:49.28                       
 46     1444     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA            4:49.38        -  
               31.65     1:07.88     1:44.39     2:19.74                       
             3:00.10     3:42.73     4:16.27     4:49.38                       
 47     1665     BERNARD, BRENDAN         18  SHIL           4:49.71        -  
               29.35     1:03.72     1:43.41     2:22.02                       
             3:03.10     3:45.34     4:19.54     4:49.71                       
 48     1425     GOUCHER, NICK            16  DVA            4:49.74        -  
               29.85     1:04.26     1:41.92     2:18.88                       
             3:01.95     3:44.83     4:17.85     4:49.74                       
 49     1554     O'MARA, MATT             21  RENO           4:49.85        -  
               31.39     1:07.24     1:45.24     2:21.63                       
             3:04.08     3:47.45     4:20.10     4:49.85                       
 50     1270     LEATHERMAN, LEE          16  MAC2           4:49.94        -  
               30.43     1:05.55     1:45.64     2:23.77                       
             3:04.25     3:44.77     4:18.91     4:49.94                       
 51     1651     RILEY, DUSTIN            19  CARS           4:50.02        -  
               30.76     1:05.73     1:45.76     2:24.30                       
             3:03.37     3:43.97     4:17.45     4:50.02                       
 52     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           4:50.25        -  
               30.94     1:05.98     1:45.83     2:23.95                       
             3:03.29     3:44.09     4:17.96     4:50.25                       
 53     1268     CREWS, JEFF              18  MAC2           4:51.12        -  
               29.95     1:05.77     1:42.01     2:17.30                       
             3:03.12     3:48.41     4:19.59     4:51.12                       
 54     1206     HARDIMAN, JUSTIN         18  IS             4:51.37        -  
               32.30     1:08.83     1:46.47     2:22.32                       
             3:05.18     3:47.78     4:20.74     4:51.37                       
 55     1201     STAMHUIS, JOHN           19  IS             4:52.18        -  
               31.27     1:08.07     1:46.75     2:24.15                       
             3:04.12     3:45.09     4:20.18     4:52.18                       
 56     1534     SCHUBERT, MATT           16  SCSC           4:52.33        -  
               30.65     1:05.30     1:42.76     2:20.04                       
             3:04.36     3:47.88     4:20.99     4:52.33                       
 57     1188     WILSON, IAN              19  PDSA           4:52.83        -  
               31.39     1:07.09     1:45.03     2:20.95                       
             3:04.27     3:47.36     4:20.80     4:52.83                       
 58     1352     FLOOD, SCOTT                 UCNSC          4:52.92        -  
               31.48     1:09.19     1:47.87     2:24.86                       
             3:06.97     3:49.94     4:21.68     4:52.92                       
 59     1222     JACOBSEN, CHRIS          19  TSC            4:52.96        -  
               30.85     1:06.48     1:43.74     2:18.54                       
             3:02.29     3:47.24     4:21.30     4:52.96                       
 60     1060     VOGELGESANG, KEITH       15  SRVL           4:53.84        -  
               30.40     1:04.66     1:42.54     2:18.81                       
             3:02.90     3:47.08     4:21.34     4:53.84                       
 61     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST           4:54.49        -  
               28.57     1:02.51     1:40.76     2:18.23                       
             3:02.14     3:46.62     4:20.67     4:54.49                       
 62     1710     FLORCZYK, PIOTR          20  UNAT           4:54.75        -  
               32.00     1:08.31     1:46.62     2:23.50                       
             3:07.14     3:51.09     4:23.83     4:54.75                       
 63     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL           4:54.86        -  
               30.71     1:05.93     1:43.42     2:19.59                       
             3:05.58     3:51.39     4:23.78     4:54.86                       
 64     1666     LAZOWSKA, ADAM           18  SHIL           4:55.38        -  
               31.47     1:07.34     1:44.84     2:21.90                       
             3:05.40     3:50.38     4:23.58     4:55.38                       
 65     1480     TAYLOR, TRAVIS           16  ROSE           4:56.06        -  
               30.75     1:07.06     1:46.89     2:25.11                       
             3:08.10     3:51.81     4:24.81     4:56.06                       
 66     1156     BENDETSEN, CAM           16  UNAT           4:56.25        -  
               31.17     1:07.16     1:48.10     2:26.58                       
             3:09.30     3:51.12     4:24.82     4:56.25                       
 67     1537     SCHULTZ, SCOTT           16  PCSC FG        4:56.37        -  
               30.66     1:05.36     1:44.28     2:22.58                       
             3:06.40     3:50.76     4:24.59     4:56.37                       
 68     1711     LOWRY, JOHN              22  TIGR           4:56.81        -  
               31.71     1:08.01     1:48.44     2:27.30                       
             3:08.70     3:49.85     4:23.93     4:56.81                       
 69     1401     DOUGHERTY, RUSSELL       17  IVAN           5:00.09        -  
               31.84     1:07.71     1:44.43     2:20.63                       
             3:05.94     3:50.19     4:25.49     5:00.09                       
 70     1258     RICABLANCA, JASON        16  VAST           5:01.69        -  
               30.71     1:05.73     1:44.93     2:22.58                       
             3:07.78     3:53.08     4:28.04     5:01.69                       
 71     1027     LOFTUS, JOE              21  PLS            5:03.32        -  
               30.80     1:06.44     1:48.71     2:29.48                       
             3:13.39     3:58.32     4:30.99     5:03.32                       
 72     1416     FAHY, MIKE               17  MP             5:03.85        -  
               31.41     1:06.95     1:46.43     2:24.47                       
             3:08.48     3:52.88     4:28.30     5:03.85                       
 73     1438     BOETTNER, JASON          19  SJA            5:09.14        -  
               31.65     1:07.45     1:48.10     2:27.11                       
             3:13.69     4:00.42     4:35.15     5:09.14                       
  -     1223     TUOHY, PAT               19  TSC                DQ         -  
               29.78     1:04.12     1:41.64     2:17.39                       
             3:00.20     3:43.20     4:17.00     4:49.61                       
  -     1566     KOCH, RYAN               18  CAB                DQ         -  
               29.24     1:01.82     1:39.09     2:15.30                       
             2:57.16     3:39.55     4:12.46     4:42.97                       
  -     1072     HALL, ETHAN              19  TERA               NS         -  
 
Event 9  Women Open  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN           1:01.69        -  
               28.93     1:01.69                                               
  2     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           1:02.31        -  
               29.66     1:02.31                                               
  3     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB           1:02.34        -  
               29.62     1:02.34                                               
  4     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           1:03.27        -  
               30.20     1:03.27                                               
  5     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           1:03.32        -  
               30.35     1:03.32                                               
  6     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           1:03.53        -  
               30.37     1:03.53                                               
  7     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC           1:03.76        -  
               30.51     1:03.76                                               
  8     1330     KITADA, ASAKO                JNJT           1:03.84        -  
               30.41     1:03.84                                               
  9     1111     STAFANYSFRYN, KELLY          CJSC           1:03.89        -  
               29.98     1:03.89                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1287     BOWEN, MIMI              20  SST            1:03.95        -  
               30.23     1:03.95                                               
 11     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            1:04.03        -  
               30.30     1:04.03                                               
 12     1108     ALROUBAIE, SARA              CJSC           1:04.16        -  
               30.23     1:04.16                                               
 13     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA             1:04.29        -  
               30.56     1:04.29                                               
 14     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL            1:04.31        -  
               30.03     1:04.31                                               
 15     1689     GOODWIN, BETHANY         18  UNAT           1:04.54        -  
               30.36     1:04.54                                               
 16     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST           1:04.55        -  
               30.23     1:04.55                                               
 17     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC            1:04.58        -  
               30.33     1:04.58                                               
 18     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA           1:04.64        -  
               30.55     1:04.64                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1579     SIMPSON, AMY             19  CAL            1:04.86        -  
               30.17     1:04.86                                               
 20     1127     FRANCO, BARBARA          24  BSS            1:04.89        -  
               30.82     1:04.89                                               
 21     1091     HARRIS, KASEY                TERA           1:04.96        -  
               31.07     1:04.96                                               
 22     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC          1:05.07        -  
               30.72     1:05.07                                               
 23     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           1:05.17        -  
               31.05     1:05.17                                               
 24     1087     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA           1:05.18        -  
               31.16     1:05.18                                               
 25     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           1:05.19        -  
               30.92     1:05.19                                               
 26     1615     BARGER, LIZ              20  STAN           1:05.24        -  
               31.14     1:05.24                                               
 27     1481     OOI, MAY                     UNEV           1:05.28        -  
               30.80     1:05.28                                               
 28     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL            1:05.35        -  
               30.51     1:05.35                                               
 28     1331     MORISHITA, AIKO              JNJT           1:05.35        -  
               30.48     1:05.35                                               
 30     1637     GIAMPIETRO, ALLYSON      20  TROJ           1:05.61        -  
               31.01     1:05.61                                               
 31     1167     MACK, SUMMER             18  FAST           1:05.65        -  
               30.82     1:05.65                                               
 32     1086     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA           1:05.84        -  
               31.66     1:05.84                                               
 33     1675     BURTON, LONI             10  DACA           1:05.90        -  
               30.38     1:05.90                                               
 34     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            1:05.95        -  
               32.37     1:05.95                                               
 35     1168     COOK, JANET              19  YLSC           1:06.02        -  
               31.01     1:06.02                                               
 36     1349     AMEY, JESSICA                UCNSC          1:06.32        -  
               31.77     1:06.32                                               
 37     1020     ALLEN, SARAH             17  NCAC           1:06.34        -  
               31.75     1:06.34                                               
 38     1341     MCWHIRTER, MICHELLE          UCNSC          1:06.42        -  
               31.55     1:06.42                                               
 38     1565     SCHACHER, SAMANTHA       17  CAB            1:06.42        -  
               31.30     1:06.42                                               
 40     1377     TERRY, ALISON            24  TSU            1:06.46        -  
               31.09     1:06.46                                               
 41     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA           1:06.62        -  
               31.33     1:06.62                                               
 42     1478     GEEHR, CARLY             13  ROSE           1:06.63        -  
               31.24     1:06.63                                               
 43     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           1:06.64        -  
               31.75     1:06.64                                               
 44     1388     KAVADLO, ILANA           19  MAC1           1:06.66        -  
               32.13     1:06.66                                               
 45     1686     SCHICK, EMMANUELLA       21  UCLA           1:06.73        -  
               32.11     1:06.73                                               
 46     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB            1:06.78        -  
               31.05     1:06.78                                               
 47     1256     BEGIN, KRISTY            16  VAST           1:06.81        -  
               31.67     1:06.81                                               
 48     1218     CRAY, JENNIFER           17  TSC            1:07.00        -  
               31.32     1:07.00                                               
 49     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT           1:07.01        -  
               32.86     1:07.01                                               
 50     1010     SCOTT, JEN               18  EKSC           1:07.12        -  
               32.01     1:07.12                                               
 51     1140     KOZAK, MARISA            15  BEND           1:07.13        -  
               31.80     1:07.13                                               
 52     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           1:07.18        -  
               32.05     1:07.18                                               
 52     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV           1:07.18        -  
               32.04     1:07.18                                               
 54     1036     COLER, CATHY             16  PLS            1:07.21        -  
               32.91     1:07.21                                               
 55     1114     HUNKS, TANYA             17  BAC            1:07.24        -  
               31.62     1:07.24                                               
 56     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           1:07.26        -  
               31.61     1:07.26                                               
 57     1618     BUSH, LAUREN             16  CLOV           1:07.27        -  
               31.76     1:07.27                                               
 57     1254     ENOCH, ANN               20  UNAT           1:07.27        -  
               31.81     1:07.27                                               
 59     1015     O'TOOLE, KELLY           15  EKSC           1:07.28        -  
               32.56     1:07.28                                               
 59     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           1:07.28        -  
               31.03     1:07.28                                               
 61     1604     KIM, LIAN                18  MVN            1:07.29        -  
               32.28     1:07.29                                               
 62     1487     SNYDER, JAKIE            14  RPSC           1:07.34        -  
               32.15     1:07.34                                               
 63     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           1:07.38        -  
               31.75     1:07.38                                               
 64     1576     MACKIE, LISE             22  CAL            1:07.44        -  
               31.28     1:07.44                                               
 65     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           1:07.49        -  
               31.89     1:07.49                                               
 66     1457     DWYER, BRIGHID           19  WCAB           1:07.54        -  
               31.85     1:07.54                                               
 67     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO           1:07.58        -  
               30.71     1:07.58                                               
 68     1144     CHAMPION, HALEY          16  PASC           1:07.64        -  
               31.82     1:07.64                                               
 68     1186     UNRAU, JULIE             15  PDSA           1:07.64        -  
               31.92     1:07.64                                               
 70     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR           1:07.65        -  
               31.81     1:07.65                                               
 71     1717     SURYOUTOMO, NINA         17  MSJA           1:07.70        -  
               32.28     1:07.70                                               
 72     1032     HARADA, KIM              17  PLS            1:07.81        -  
               32.56     1:07.81                                               
 73     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            1:07.84        -  
               31.60     1:07.84                                               
 74     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST            1:07.85        -  
               31.68     1:07.85                                               
 74     1672     PETERSON, HILARY         17  DACA           1:07.85        -  
               31.80     1:07.85                                               
 76     1090     CLARK, ACACIA            15  TERA           1:07.97        -  
               32.34     1:07.97                                               
 77     1706     SCHWARTZ, LAUREN         18  UNAT           1:08.03        -  
               33.03     1:08.03                                               
 78     1389     NOBELT, AMANDA           18  MAC1           1:08.26        -  
               32.67     1:08.26                                               
 79     1484     BARTLE, LAURA            21  UNEV           1:08.27        -  
               31.45     1:08.27                                               
 80     1683     HALL, AMANDA             21  UCLA           1:08.31        -  
               31.71     1:08.31                                               
 81     1644     KELLER, MEGAN            14  CARS           1:08.35        -  
               31.70     1:08.35                                               
 82     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC           1:08.62        -  
               32.87     1:08.62                                               
 83     1004     SHINTON, KELLY           14  DST            1:08.74        -  
               31.99     1:08.74                                               
 84     1685     PURI, SANGEETA           18  UCLA           1:08.94        -  
               32.49     1:08.94                                               
 85     1674     MATTOS, ADRIENE          18  DACA           1:09.02        -  
               32.04     1:09.02                                               
 86     1023     GAMBLIN, MARY            14  NCAC           1:09.15        -  
               32.64     1:09.15                                               
 86     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC          1:09.15        -  
               31.93     1:09.15                                               
 88     1626     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB           1:09.20        -  
               32.68     1:09.20                                               
 89     1698     DUNN, THERESA            16  MHSC           1:09.24        -  
               32.70     1:09.24                                               
 90     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           1:09.25        -  
               33.29     1:09.25                                               
 91     1347     WRIGHT, JULIA                UCNSC          1:09.30        -  
               31.62     1:09.30                                               
 92     1436     AHOLA, RACHEL            18  GOLD           1:09.48        -  
               31.54     1:09.48                                               
 93     1145     SNYDER, KAREN            18  PASC           1:09.49        -  
               32.50     1:09.49                                               
 94     1411     SEHOVIC, BERINA          17  MP             1:09.64        -  
               32.23     1:09.64                                               
 95     1375     CANN, CONNIE             20  USAF           1:09.71        -  
               32.47     1:09.71                                               
 96     1409     BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN       15  MP             1:09.80        -  
               31.89     1:09.80                                               
 97     1705     ROBERTS, LYSSA           20  TIGR           1:09.82        -  
               33.27     1:09.82                                               
 98     1292     OLSEN, REBEKAH           17  THSC           1:10.06        -  
               32.09     1:10.06                                               
 99     1650     OXOBY, LYNDI             18  CARS           1:10.11        -  
               33.94     1:10.11                                               
100     1031     HANSEN, BETSY            19  PLS            1:10.21        -  
               33.09     1:10.21                                               
101     1662     CADAG, LE ANNE           17  SHIL           1:10.31        -  
               32.88     1:10.31                                               
102     1658     HAFF, ALETTA             16  SHIL           1:10.43        -  
               32.56     1:10.43                                               
103     1692     BECK, NICOLE             17  UCLA           1:10.44        -  
               33.81     1:10.44                                               
104     1703     MOECKEL, JENNIFER        15  TIGR           1:10.46        -  
               33.00     1:10.46                                               
105     1702     LOWRY, ALICIA            17  TIGR           1:10.52        -  
               33.37     1:10.52                                               
106     1157     BREWER, ANNEKE           17  FAST           1:10.61        -  
               33.32     1:10.61                                               
107     1055     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL           1:10.71        -  
               33.47     1:10.71                                               
108     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR           1:11.04        -  
               33.28     1:11.04                                               
109     1414     BARRAR, ANNIE            15  UNAT           1:11.12        -  
               32.79     1:11.12                                               
110     1007     MORELLI, LAUREN          19  DST            1:11.50        -  
               32.89     1:11.50                                               
111     1124     MARTIN, LAUREN           17  BSS            1:11.64        -  
               33.14     1:11.64                                               
112     1628     BAGG, SUZY                   OAPB           1:13.13        -  
               33.24     1:13.13                                               
113     1433     OLSON, HEATHER           21  SJA            1:13.39        -  
               33.65     1:13.39                                               
114     1037     WILSON, LAURA            18  PLS            1:13.59        -  
               35.03     1:13.59                                               
115     1627     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB           1:14.74        -  
               34.55     1:14.74                                               
  -     1677     KILIAN, CAROLINE         17  DACA               DQ         -  
  -     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC              NS         -  
  -     1392     WOLF, SHOSHANA           17  CUDA               NS         -  
  -     1146     UMETSU, SARAH            17  PASC               NS         -  
  -     1164     HECKMAN, DAWN            20  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1162     CROWE, AMANDA            21  FAST               NS         -  
 
Event 10  Men Open  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT            2:02.68        -  
               27.77       59.47     1:31.20     2:02.68                       
  2     1236     MALCHOW, TOM             21  CWM            2:03.06        -  
               28.12       59.30     1:31.38     2:03.06                       
  3     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           2:04.67        -  
               29.12     1:01.52     1:33.50     2:04.67                       
  4     1296     ELY, PAUL                16  THSC           2:04.68        -  
               29.00     1:01.16     1:33.03     2:04.68                       
  5     1531     PIERCE, MATTHEW          20  SCSC           2:05.66        -  
               29.17     1:01.46     1:33.76     2:05.66                       
  6     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1           2:05.77        -  
               29.34     1:01.90     1:34.13     2:05.77                       
  7     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           2:05.89        -  
               28.78     1:01.73     1:34.19     2:05.89                       
  8     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           2:06.07        -  
               29.08     1:02.04     1:34.64     2:06.07                       
  9     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             2:06.09        -  
               28.38     1:00.47     1:33.21     2:06.09                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS            2:06.96        -  
               29.25     1:01.76     1:34.84     2:06.96                       
 11     1424     OREN, WILL               19  DVA            2:07.21        -  
               28.83     1:01.61     1:34.57     2:07.21                       
 12     1520     BLAHNICK, TATA           21  SCSC           2:07.39        -  
               29.22     1:01.68     1:35.10     2:07.39                       
 13     1664     SHAPIRO, JOEL            19  SHIL           2:07.54        -  
               28.92     1:01.02     1:34.57     2:07.54                       
 14     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           2:07.70        -  
               28.70     1:01.34     1:34.64     2:07.70                       
 15     1599     VELOZ, JUAN              15  MVN            2:07.89        -  
               29.20     1:01.43     1:34.23     2:07.89                       
 16     1356     SIMPSON, BO                  UCNSC          2:08.11        -  
               29.06     1:01.44     1:34.35     2:08.11                       
 17     1131     LEE, JAY                 17  BSS            2:08.21        -  
               29.59     1:01.87     1:35.39     2:08.21                       
 18     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           2:08.74        -  
               28.71     1:02.12     1:35.13     2:08.74                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1079     WORTHY, STEVE            17  TERA           2:08.94        -  
               29.72     1:02.73     1:35.42     2:08.94                       
 20     1535     SHADE, TUCKER            21  SCSC           2:09.11        -  
               27.97     1:00.77     1:34.99     2:09.11                       
 21     1516     WEEKS, DAVID             20  SCSC           2:09.85        -  
               29.03     1:02.52     1:36.22     2:09.85                       
 22     1197     WELSTEAD, DUNCAN         20  PDSA           2:10.12        -  
               29.61     1:02.79     1:36.38     2:10.12                       
 23     1566     KOCH, RYAN               18  CAB            2:10.20        -  
               29.52     1:02.39     1:36.46     2:10.20                       
 24     1080     MIKUNI, AARON            17  TERA           2:10.32        -  
               29.88     1:02.61     1:36.44     2:10.32                       
 25     1600     JARISANONT, RATANONIC    21  MVN            2:10.89        -  
               29.63     1:03.32     1:37.21     2:10.89                       
 26     1532     PETERSON, JEFF           19  SCSC           2:10.94        -  
               29.93     1:02.66     1:36.88     2:10.94                       
 27     1559     O'MARA, TIM              26  RENO           2:10.97        -  
               29.76     1:02.71     1:35.95     2:10.97                       
 28     1384     SCANNELL, BRIAN          18  MAC1           2:11.03        -  
               30.19     1:03.87     1:37.71     2:11.03                       
 29     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           2:11.17        -  
               29.50     1:02.68     1:36.74     2:11.17                       
 30     1137     DONNELLY, ERIC           18  UNAT           2:11.26        -  
               30.22     1:03.41     1:37.07     2:11.26                       
 31     1642     DELGADO, ROBERT          23  TROJ           2:11.28        -  
               29.73     1:03.52     1:37.87     2:11.28                       
 31     1192     O'CONNOR, BRENT          15  PDSA           2:11.28        -  
               30.33     1:03.77     1:37.70     2:11.28                       
 33     1304     WILSON, ERIC             18  THSC           2:11.44        -  
               30.17     1:04.34     1:38.46     2:11.44                       
 34     1078     LONG, STEPHEN            17  TERA           2:11.45        -  
               29.92     1:03.87     1:37.90     2:11.45                       
 35     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           2:11.67        -  
               29.93     1:04.04     1:38.20     2:11.67                       
 36     1070     KENNEDY, CHUCK           18  TERA           2:12.02        -  
               30.21     1:04.30     1:38.57     2:12.02                       
 37     1595     KOH, GERALD              20  MVN            2:12.18        -  
               30.56     1:04.89     1:38.86     2:12.18                       
 38     1449     TOBLER, NATHAN           19  RIO            2:12.19        -  
               30.16     1:03.97     1:38.51     2:12.19                       
 39     1198     JACKS, JESSE             16  IS             2:12.36        -  
               29.94     1:03.50     1:38.78     2:12.36                       
 40     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU           2:12.45        -  
               31.79     1:05.82     1:39.36     2:12.45                       
 41     1598     SCHMIDT, DAVID           19  MVN            2:12.49        -  
               30.35     1:04.01     1:38.56     2:12.49                       
 42     1269     VARELA, KARIM            17  MAC2           2:12.97        -  
               30.17     1:03.71     1:38.38     2:12.97                       
 43     1238     O'CONNER, MIKE           19  CWM            2:13.54        -  
               30.68     1:04.41     1:38.95     2:13.54                       
 44     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK          2:13.94        -  
               30.04     1:04.74     1:39.61     2:13.94                       
 45     1382     HULL, CARTER             20  MAC1           2:13.95        -  
               29.99     1:03.85     1:38.35     2:13.95                       
 46     1518     WALES, CRAIG             19  SCSC           2:14.07        -  
               29.84     1:03.12     1:38.86     2:14.07                       
 47     1350     BALLEM, JOSH                 UCNSC          2:14.38        -  
               29.06     1:02.93     1:38.58     2:14.38                       
 48     1523     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC           2:14.46        -  
               30.43     1:04.67     1:39.39     2:14.46                       
 49     1278     DEWITZ, ZANE             19  BAR            2:14.54        -  
               29.38     1:03.06     1:38.44     2:14.54                       
 50     1220     MARTINEC, EVAN           17  TSC            2:15.05        -  
               29.19     1:03.20     1:39.58     2:15.05                       
 51     1275     HOFF, TROY               19  UNAT           2:15.31        -  
               29.57     1:03.41     1:39.22     2:15.31                       
 52     1651     RILEY, DUSTIN            19  CARS           2:15.56        -  
               30.31     1:04.64     1:39.94     2:15.56                       
 53     1669     BUFFINGTON, ROSS         16  SHIL           2:15.60        -  
               29.78     1:04.01     1:39.75     2:15.60                       
 54     1149     AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY       17  PASC           2:16.10        -  
               30.07     1:04.10     1:40.09     2:16.10                       
 55     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST           2:16.12        -  
               29.75     1:04.32     1:39.69     2:16.12                       
 56     1445     CRAWFORD, LEFFIE         17  SJA            2:16.44        -  
               28.63     1:01.18     1:36.53     2:16.44                       
 57     1154     TEMPLE, KEN              22  PASC           2:16.84        -  
               29.79     1:04.46     1:40.59     2:16.84                       
 58     1060     VOGELGESANG, KEITH       15  SRVL           2:17.15        -  
               30.90     1:05.68     1:41.35     2:17.15                       
 59     1245     KURTH, TONY              17  CWM            2:17.38        -  
               30.61     1:05.38     1:40.80     2:17.38                       
 60     1439     JACOBS, JUSTIN           19  SJA            2:17.67        -  
               30.94     1:05.18     1:41.13     2:17.67                       
 61     1667     TANNHAUSER, BRETT        18  SHIL           2:17.79        -  
               30.11     1:04.52     1:40.72     2:17.79                       
 62     1082     FITZGERALD, QUINN        15  TERA           2:18.03        -  
               31.50     1:06.75     1:42.12     2:18.03                       
 63     1018     ERIKSON, RYAN            15  NCAC           2:18.41        -  
               31.13     1:07.11     1:42.96     2:18.41                       
 64     1225     FANTZ, CHRIS             21  TSC            2:18.79        -  
               30.13     1:05.02     1:41.17     2:18.79                       
 65     1251     FRIETAG, GEORGE          18  CAC            2:18.80        -  
               30.11     1:05.20     1:41.94     2:18.80                       
 66     1249     CHUNG, TIMMY             17  CAC            2:19.21        -  
               30.56     1:06.27     1:42.76     2:19.21                       
 67     1258     RICABLANCA, JASON        16  VAST           2:19.45        -  
               31.30     1:06.69     1:43.34     2:19.45                       
 68     1166     GONZALES, CHUY           23  FAST           2:19.80        -  
               30.20     1:05.05     1:41.98     2:19.80                       
 69     1441     KIMBALL, JOSH            19  SJA            2:20.77        -  
               29.90     1:05.02     1:42.07     2:20.77                       
 70     1027     LOFTUS, JOE              21  PLS            2:21.21        -  
               32.01     1:07.94     1:44.50     2:21.21                       
 71     1277     MASTERSON, BROOKS        17  GSC            2:22.09        -  
               30.70     1:05.51     1:42.63     2:22.09                       
 72     1422     KREBBERS, PETER              MP             2:33.83        -  
               31.99     1:09.18     1:50.56     2:33.83                       
  -     1524     IWATA, TAKUYU            20  SCSC               NS         -  
  -     1075     HANLEY, BEN              18  TERA               NS         -