Santa Clara Swim Club
                    XXXI International Invitational Swim Meet

 Meet Results for Session 4 -Saturday, June 27, 1998 - Preliminaries -LC Meters
 
 
Event 13  Women Open  400  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          4:51.98        -  
               31.12     1:06.00     1:44.39     2:21.17                       
             3:03.49     3:45.85     4:19.92     4:51.98                       
  2     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           4:53.30        -  
               31.88     1:07.59     1:46.70     2:24.75                       
             3:03.94     3:44.06     4:19.79     4:53.30                       
  3     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU           4:54.83        -  
               32.68     1:09.18     1:47.49     2:24.93                       
             3:06.57     3:48.57     4:22.02     4:54.83                       
  4     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           4:57.27        -  
               32.82     1:08.75     1:46.70     2:22.79                       
             3:05.49     3:49.58     4:23.97     4:57.27                       
  5     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           4:58.81        -  
               31.93     1:08.56     1:47.27     2:25.68                       
             3:07.86     3:51.14     4:25.00     4:58.81                       
  6     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA           4:59.02        -  
               31.86     1:08.01     1:47.19     2:26.19                       
             3:08.61     3:51.62     4:25.99     4:59.02                       
  7     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            4:59.59        -  
               33.56     1:10.60     1:51.73     2:31.24                       
             3:11.95     3:52.81     4:27.08     4:59.59                       
  8     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           5:01.59        -  
               31.85     1:08.26     1:47.55     2:26.73                       
             3:09.11     3:52.14     4:27.20     5:01.59                       
  9     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           5:01.64        -  
               31.31     1:06.28     1:45.10     2:23.75                       
             3:06.85     3:52.24     4:27.86     5:01.64                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN           5:01.87        -  
               31.98     1:08.38     1:47.10     2:24.72                       
             3:08.94     3:53.43     4:28.42     5:01.87                       
 11     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC           5:02.22        -  
               32.19     1:09.67     1:49.03     2:28.31                       
             3:12.64     3:57.32     4:30.50     5:02.22                       
 12     1088     MONROE, LEAH T.          14  TERA           5:02.26        -  
               33.03     1:10.36     1:49.99     2:29.09                       
             3:10.12     3:51.67     4:27.43     5:02.26                       
 13     1331     MORISHITA, AIKO              JNJT           5:03.10        -  
               32.11     1:08.53     1:46.72     2:24.66                       
             3:08.23     3:53.05     4:28.57     5:03.10                       
 14     1498     FEALEY, ALISON           20  SCSC           5:03.20        -  
               32.29     1:08.55     1:49.08     2:29.57                       
             3:12.52     3:55.81     4:30.22     5:03.20                       
 15     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           5:03.48        -  
               33.79     1:11.56     1:50.47     2:28.40                       
             3:11.11     3:54.94     4:30.24     5:03.48                       
 16     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           5:03.57        -  
               32.71     1:09.20     1:48.22     2:27.19                       
             3:09.44     3:53.27     4:28.26     5:03.57                       
 17     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND           5:03.62        -  
               33.60     1:11.28     1:51.85     2:31.24                       
             3:12.81     3:54.57     4:30.17     5:03.62                       
 18     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           5:04.50        -  
               32.78     1:09.94     1:49.60     2:28.71                       
             3:10.65     3:52.32     4:28.78     5:04.50                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1108     ALROUBAIE, SARA              CJSC           5:05.61        -  
               31.70     1:07.05     1:47.12     2:26.04                       
             3:10.31     3:56.01     4:31.17     5:05.61                       
 20     1305     OSWALD, VALERIA          19  CUBU           5:05.80        -  
               32.88     1:08.91     1:49.03     2:28.66                       
             3:12.51     3:56.66     4:31.91     5:05.80                       
 21     1551     HARDT, JULIE             16  RENO           5:05.97        -  
               33.07     1:10.49     1:49.51     2:27.82                       
             3:13.53     3:59.91     4:33.15     5:05.97                       
 22     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           5:06.44        -  
               32.98     1:11.27     1:50.74     2:31.61                       
             3:13.70     3:57.01     4:31.79     5:06.44                       
 23     1086     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA           5:07.13        -  
               33.56     1:10.58     1:51.77     2:30.84                       
             3:13.37     3:56.84     4:33.65     5:07.13                       
 24     1160     GOFF, ABIGAIL            21  FAST           5:07.15        -  
               34.44     1:12.06     1:50.79     2:27.95                       
             3:12.21     3:56.58     4:32.72     5:07.15                       
 25     1448     SHAW, JESSICA            15  RIO            5:07.38        -  
               34.35     1:11.67     1:53.30     2:33.28                       
             3:16.43     3:59.75     4:34.33     5:07.38                       
 26     1067     PIPES-NEILSEN, KARLYN    36  UNAT           5:07.62        -  
               33.66     1:10.78     1:51.11     2:29.54                       
             3:14.36     3:59.44     4:33.91     5:07.62                       
 27     1603     LEE, JIE-HYUN            18  MVN            5:07.93        -  
               33.26     1:10.36     1:50.69     2:29.92                       
             3:14.36     3:59.66     4:34.30     5:07.93                       
 28     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            5:08.34        -  
               32.92     1:11.51     1:50.97     2:29.33                       
             3:13.58     3:58.69     4:33.70     5:08.34                       
 29     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           5:09.01        -  
               31.98     1:08.65     1:48.45     2:27.80                       
             3:11.29     3:56.33     4:33.23     5:09.01                       
 30     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS            5:09.10        -  
               32.85     1:09.07     1:50.12     2:30.00                       
             3:15.45     4:02.28     4:36.20     5:09.10                       
 31     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL           5:09.35        -  
               32.70     1:10.36     1:49.08     2:26.78                       
             3:15.25     4:02.74     4:36.21     5:09.35                       
 32     1087     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA           5:10.06        -  
               31.92     1:07.30     1:49.82     2:30.22                       
             3:15.89     4:03.36     4:37.65     5:10.06                       
 33     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           5:10.20        -  
               33.61     1:11.34     1:51.19     2:30.13                       
             3:14.50     3:59.51     4:35.60     5:10.20                       
 34     1205     DUBOIS, JOSEE            19  IS             5:10.22        -  
               34.57     1:14.99     1:55.35     2:35.99                       
             3:17.48     3:59.72     4:36.05     5:10.22                       
 35     1604     KIM, LIAN                18  MVN            5:10.51        -  
               33.22     1:11.19     1:52.30     2:32.70                       
             3:16.74     4:01.67     4:36.68     5:10.51                       
 36     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB            5:10.54        -  
               32.97     1:10.05     1:49.86     2:28.84                       
             3:14.28     4:00.83     4:36.34     5:10.54                       
 37     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA             5:10.65        -  
               31.69     1:07.66     1:47.62     2:27.19                       
             3:14.41     4:01.47     4:37.03     5:10.65                       
 38     1089     KNAPP, LINDSEY           15  TERA           5:10.69        -  
               32.82     1:11.21     1:49.95     2:28.47                       
             3:13.69     4:00.24     4:35.77     5:10.69                       
 39     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           5:10.83        -  
               32.79     1:09.66     1:49.57     2:28.17                       
             3:14.97     4:02.03     4:36.85     5:10.83                       
 40     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS            5:11.08        -  
               34.06     1:12.04     1:53.91     2:35.42                       
             3:20.07     4:05.26     4:39.20     5:11.08                       
 41     1508     VOIGHT, JENNY            13  SCSC           5:11.71        -  
               33.01     1:10.41     1:51.77     2:30.43                       
             3:15.50     4:01.03     4:36.96     5:11.71                       
 42     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            5:11.73        -  
               32.62     1:08.56     1:50.19     2:31.16                       
             3:17.19     4:04.57     4:38.45     5:11.73                       
 43     1290     COOK, GRETCHEN           20  THSC           5:12.64        -  
               32.38     1:09.07     1:50.13     2:31.12                       
             3:15.23     4:01.15     4:37.30     5:12.64                       
 44     1645     HARDT, KATIE             13  CARS           5:12.76        -  
               34.81     1:13.93     1:55.37     2:35.44                       
             3:19.39     4:03.77     4:39.02     5:12.76                       
 45     1054     NG, AMY                  14  SRVL           5:12.79        -  
               33.99     1:13.36     1:53.25     2:32.36                       
             3:16.90     4:03.06     4:38.00     5:12.79                       
 46     1691     BERTELINK, CINDY             ETOB           5:12.81        -  
               34.01     1:11.19     1:53.00     2:33.55                       
             3:18.49     4:03.53     4:38.92     5:12.81                       
 47     1105     EBERT, TAMEE                 CJSC           5:13.37        -  
               34.17     1:12.92     1:54.50     2:33.78                       
             3:20.39     4:07.07     4:40.95     5:13.37                       
 48     1540     SCELSI, ANDIE            17  PCSC FG        5:13.51        -  
               33.72     1:11.22     1:53.10     2:34.08                       
             3:18.90     4:04.87     4:39.71     5:13.51                       
 49     1656     JACOBS, KAREN            19  SHIL           5:13.81        -  
               33.22     1:11.69     1:51.73     2:30.51                       
             3:16.36     4:03.23     4:39.19     5:13.81                       
 50     1036     COLER, CATHY             16  PLS            5:14.45        -  
               33.03     1:10.11     1:52.75     2:33.67                       
             3:17.16     4:02.26     4:38.80     5:14.45                       
 51     1565     SCHACHER, SAMANTHA       17  CAB            5:14.46        -  
               32.45     1:09.16     1:48.64     2:28.25                       
             3:14.38     4:01.06     4:38.09     5:14.46                       
 52     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           5:15.27        -  
               31.58     1:06.95     1:47.89     2:28.10                       
             3:16.20     4:05.36     4:40.74     5:15.27                       
 53     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO           5:15.36        -  
               33.61     1:12.66     1:52.97     2:32.56                       
             3:18.18     4:05.24     4:41.36     5:15.36                       
 54     1398     IRWIN, LEHLA             18  IVAN           5:15.77        -  
               34.17     1:14.25     1:56.58     2:36.99                       
             3:20.13     4:04.55     4:41.14     5:15.77                       
 55     1511     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC           5:15.94        -  
               34.26     1:12.43     1:54.66     2:35.91                       
             3:20.68     4:04.81     4:41.59     5:15.94                       
 56     1186     UNRAU, JULIE             15  PDSA           5:15.95        -  
               32.53     1:09.81     1:51.29     2:31.31                       
             3:17.22     4:04.51     4:40.79     5:15.95                       
 57     1049     WOLFE, JESSICA           16  CAT            5:16.58        -  
               34.49     1:13.64     1:57.00     2:40.54                       
             3:23.09     4:06.15     4:41.54     5:16.58                       
 58     1431     DOUGALL, SARAH           19  SJA            5:17.86        -  
               34.31     1:12.84     1:52.49     2:31.31                       
             3:18.31     4:05.95     4:42.17     5:17.86                       
 59     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL           5:17.93        -  
               32.99     1:11.38     1:51.33     2:30.22                       
             3:19.19     4:08.08     4:43.56     5:17.93                       
 60     1363     KLEMME, JENNIFER         17  CCA            5:18.08        -  
               33.77     1:12.95     1:56.02     2:37.16                       
             3:21.53     4:05.79     4:42.50     5:18.08                       
 61     1646     FISCHER, REBECCA         18  CARS           5:19.33        -  
               33.66     1:12.88     1:54.47     2:36.80                       
             3:20.92     4:06.93     4:43.78     5:19.33                       
 62     1578     SCHOPPE, JACQUI          18  CAL            5:20.37        -  
               34.09     1:13.37     1:55.09     2:35.95                       
             3:22.64     4:10.70     4:46.40     5:20.37                       
 63     1372     WONG, MARISA             16  CCA            5:20.38        -  
               33.12     1:11.20     1:53.34     2:35.68                       
             3:20.85     4:06.22     4:43.91     5:20.38                       
 64     1293     THOM, JULIE              21  THSC           5:20.45        -  
               34.09     1:13.22     1:55.17     2:36.16                       
             3:21.35     4:07.91     4:44.27     5:20.45                       
 65     1371     WRIGHT, STEPHANIE        16  CCA            5:20.48        -  
               34.33     1:13.69     1:56.54     2:37.85                       
             3:21.95     4:06.22     4:43.15     5:20.48                       
 66     1504     PAGE, DANIELLE           16  SCSC           5:21.32        -  
               34.91     1:13.87     1:57.04     2:39.12                       
             3:24.18     4:08.93     4:45.78     5:21.32                       
 67     1370     WORTHINGTON, JANET       17  CCA            5:21.36        -  
               34.12     1:12.82     1:54.44     2:36.23                       
             3:22.24     4:08.93     4:46.08     5:21.36                       
 68     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            5:22.12        -  
               33.15     1:12.21     1:52.54     2:33.13                       
             3:20.12     4:09.54     4:46.18     5:22.12                       
 69     1248     STEPHENS, ERICA          18  CAC            5:22.51        -  
               34.23     1:15.00     1:55.27     2:35.85                       
             3:23.26     4:10.14     4:46.73     5:22.51                       
 70     1706     SCHWARTZ, LAUREN         18  UNAT           5:23.93        -  
               33.58     1:12.00     1:54.49     2:35.44                       
             3:24.04     4:11.95     4:47.62     5:23.93                       
 71     1157     BREWER, ANNEKE           17  FAST           5:24.86        -  
               34.21     1:13.06     1:56.27     2:37.83                       
             3:22.13     4:07.71     4:46.18     5:24.86                       
 72     1001     MCCONNELL, CHRISTIN      16  DST            5:25.92        -  
               34.01     1:14.07     1:57.14     2:39.72                       
             3:26.30     4:13.44     4:49.84     5:25.92                       
 73     1209     MCRANN, TERESA           14  SRN            5:26.62        -  
               34.05     1:14.04     1:55.21     2:34.73                       
             3:24.50     4:13.22     4:49.93     5:26.62                       
 74     1429     HINDERLITER, JAMIE       17  SJA            5:27.39        -  
               34.67     1:14.29     1:57.19     2:39.17                       
             3:26.49     4:13.80     4:50.80     5:27.39                       
 75     1022     CAMPBELL, LEIGH          15  NCAC           5:28.18        -  
               35.56     1:15.15     1:57.88     2:39.34                       
             3:27.73     4:15.55     4:52.21     5:28.18                       
 76     1650     OXOBY, LYNDI             18  CARS           5:28.38        -  
               34.20     1:13.37     1:56.37     2:38.87                       
             3:26.28     4:13.11     4:50.89     5:28.38                       
 77     1005     GOELLER, CARA            15  DST            5:28.46        -  
               35.26     1:16.83     1:58.48     2:39.08                       
             3:26.18     4:15.00     4:52.51     5:28.46                       
 78     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR           5:30.62        -  
               33.03     1:11.70     1:55.74     2:38.87                       
             3:26.78     4:14.86     4:52.71     5:30.62                       
 79     1025     HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH  14  NCAC           5:30.99        -  
               36.65     1:19.14     2:00.22     2:39.77                       
             3:27.86     4:16.01     4:54.10     5:30.99                       
 80     1411     SEHOVIC, BERINA          17  MP             5:31.81        -  
               34.06     1:13.85     1:54.89     2:34.71                       
             3:25.04     4:15.04     4:53.55     5:31.81                       
 81     1312     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU           5:32.97        -  
               34.69     1:15.91     1:58.10     2:39.71                       
             3:27.87     4:16.26     4:54.98     5:32.97                       
 82     1007     MORELLI, LAUREN          19  DST            5:38.60        -  
               34.53     1:15.85     1:57.16     2:38.35                       
             3:29.47     4:21.08     5:00.77     5:38.60                       
  -     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1               DQ         -  
               32.03     1:07.91     1:47.66     2:24.94                       
             3:11.09     3:56.58     4:30.09     5:02.35                       
  -     1020     ALLEN, SARAH             17  NCAC               DQ         -  
               32.71     1:08.84     1:48.39     2:28.36                       
             3:15.20     4:03.18     4:39.22     5:14.41                       
  -     1003     PEFFER, SARAH            16  DST                DQ         -  
               33.92     1:13.69     1:57.75     2:41.48                       
             3:25.94     4:12.22     4:48.66     5:25.00                       
  -     1330     KITADA, ASAKO                JNJT               DQ         -  
               31.94     1:07.72     1:46.53     2:25.46                       
             3:09.57     3:54.77     4:29.64     5:04.42                       
  -     1038     THORNE, KERI             20  PLS                DQ         -  
  -     1114     HUNKS, TANYA             17  BAC                NS         -  
  -     1091     HARRIS, KASEY                TERA               NS         -  
 
Event 14  Men Open  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1529     MUHAMMAD, SABIR          23  SCSC             54.95        -  
               25.74       54.95                                               
  2     1697     SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO       21  SUN              55.95        -  
               25.79       55.95                                               
  3     1535     SHADE, TUCKER            21  SCSC             56.06        -  
               26.17       56.06                                               
  4     1531     PIERCE, MATTHEW          20  SCSC             56.30        -  
               26.93       56.30                                               
  5     1536     WALES, DOD               21  SCSC             56.32        -  
               26.53       56.32                                               
  6     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT              56.36        -  
               26.36       56.36                                               
  7     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT             56.76        -  
               26.83       56.76                                               
  8     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA             56.95        -  
               27.27       56.95                                               
  9     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO             57.03        -  
               27.40       57.03                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1664     SHAPIRO, JOEL            19  SHIL             57.16        -  
               27.15       57.16                                               
 11     1014     SOOD, COLLIN             24  EKSC             57.24        -  
               26.40       57.24                                               
 12     1043     DEFABRIQUE, YANN         24  ABSC             57.28        -  
               27.64       57.28                                               
 13     1440     KELLY, RYAN              22  SJA              57.30        -  
               26.99       57.30                                               
 14     1382     HULL, CARTER             20  MAC1             57.31        -  
               27.13       57.31                                               
 15     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS              57.60        -  
               27.38       57.60                                               
 16     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA             57.68        -  
               26.74       57.68                                               
 17     1528     MESSNER, ADAM            19  SCSC             57.75        -  
               27.44       57.75                                               
 18     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1             58.06        -  
               27.50       58.06                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1642     DELGADO, ROBERT          23  TROJ             58.13        -  
               27.00       58.13                                               
 20     1104     PRESTON, STEVE               CJSC             58.18        -  
               26.60       58.18                                               
 21     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS              58.23        -  
               27.46       58.23                                               
 22     1155     SOULES-ONO, LIKO         21  PASC             58.29        -  
               26.67       58.29                                               
 23     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC             58.39        -  
               27.53       58.39                                               
 24     1424     OREN, WILL               19  DVA              58.45        -  
               28.11       58.45                                               
 25     1356     SIMPSON, BO                  UCNSC            58.46        -  
               27.61       58.46                                               
 26     1520     BLAHNICK, TATA           21  SCSC             58.49        -  
               27.80       58.49                                               
 27     1445     CRAWFORD, LEFFIE         17  SJA              58.50        -  
               27.36       58.50                                               
 28     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK            58.56        -  
               27.39       58.56                                               
 29     1166     GONZALES, CHUY           23  FAST             58.66        -  
               27.74       58.66                                               
 30     1559     O'MARA, TIM              26  RENO             58.72        -  
               27.82       58.72                                               
 31     1333     HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE            JNJT             58.73        -  
               27.39       58.73                                               
 32     1278     DEWITZ, ZANE             19  BAR              58.77        -  
               27.71       58.77                                               
 33     1350     BALLEM, JOSH                 UCNSC            58.86        -  
               27.13       58.86                                               
 34     1354     PATRICK, RUSSELL             UCNSC            58.87        -  
               27.23       58.87                                               
 35     1384     SCANNELL, BRIAN          18  MAC1             58.90        -  
               27.93       58.90                                               
 36     1197     WELSTEAD, DUNCAN         20  PDSA             58.92        -  
               27.71       58.92                                               
 37     1379     CIARLA, AARON            20  MAC1             58.96        -  
               27.06       58.96                                               
 38     1296     ELY, PAUL                16  THSC             59.02        -  
               28.06       59.02                                               
 38     1516     WEEKS, DAVID             20  SCSC             59.02        -  
               27.40       59.02                                               
 40     1012     KNIGHT, MICHAEL          20  EKSC             59.05        -  
               27.18       59.05                                               
 41     1518     WALES, CRAIG             19  SCSC             59.15        -  
               27.84       59.15                                               
 42     1074     HOLSMAN, TRENT           17  TERA             59.18        -  
               28.04       59.18                                               
 43     1557     BAUM, BRIAN              20  RENO             59.20        -  
               27.27       59.20                                               
 44     1220     MARTINEC, EVAN           17  TSC              59.36        -  
               27.72       59.36                                               
 45     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST             59.46        -  
               27.70       59.46                                               
 46     1115     MARSHALL, PETER              WVOSC            59.62        -  
               27.91       59.62                                               
 46     1716     SPENCER, KURT            19  SCSC             59.62        -  
               27.71       59.62                                               
 48     1449     TOBLER, NATHAN           19  RIO              59.72        -  
               28.12       59.72                                               
 49     1599     VELOZ, JUAN              15  MVN              59.79        -  
               28.37       59.79                                               
 50     1198     JACKS, JESSE             16  IS               59.81        -  
               28.44       59.81                                               
 51     1625     MERCIER, CHRIS           18  CLOV             59.91        -  
               27.35       59.91                                               
 52     1269     VARELA, KARIM            17  MAC2           1:00.04        -  
               28.18     1:00.04                                               
 53     1597     ROBELA, JUAN             18  MVN            1:00.09        -  
               28.39     1:00.09                                               
 54     1245     KURTH, TONY              17  CWM            1:00.19        -  
               27.86     1:00.19                                               
 55     1556     DAILY, MARK              17  RENO           1:00.31        -  
               28.86     1:00.31                                               
 55     1149     AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY       17  PASC           1:00.31        -  
               28.10     1:00.31                                               
 55     1532     PETERSON, JEFF           19  SCSC           1:00.31        -  
               28.49     1:00.31                                               
 58     1078     LONG, STEPHEN            17  TERA           1:00.32        -  
               28.00     1:00.32                                               
 59     1712     SMART, MATTHEW           18  TIGR           1:00.38        -  
               28.03     1:00.38                                               
 60     1249     CHUNG, TIMMY             17  CAC            1:00.47        -  
               27.95     1:00.47                                               
 61     1154     TEMPLE, KEN              22  PASC           1:00.62        -  
               28.17     1:00.62                                               
 62     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           1:00.65        -  
               28.17     1:00.65                                               
 62     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           1:00.65        -  
               28.76     1:00.65                                               
 64     1473     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB           1:00.75        -  
               28.61     1:00.75                                               
 65     1080     MIKUNI, AARON            17  TERA           1:00.95        -  
               28.50     1:00.95                                               
 66     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           1:01.28        -  
               28.70     1:01.28                                               
 67     1225     FANTZ, CHRIS             21  TSC            1:01.35        -  
               28.00     1:01.35                                               
 68     1665     BERNARD, BRENDAN         18  SHIL           1:01.37        -  
               28.71     1:01.37                                               
 69     1652     MAYNOR, JEFF             20  CARS           1:01.41        -  
               29.16     1:01.41                                               
 70     1251     FRIETAG, GEORGE          18  CAC            1:01.45        -  
               28.75     1:01.45                                               
 71     1194     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  PDSA           1:01.48        -  
               28.23     1:01.48                                               
 72     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            1:01.51        -  
               28.65     1:01.51                                               
 73     1623     BRELSFORD, DAN           17  CLOV           1:01.65        -  
               29.41     1:01.65                                               
 74     1442     LATRONICA, MARK          20  SJA            1:01.75        -  
               29.18     1:01.75                                               
 75     1667     TANNHAUSER, BRETT        18  SHIL           1:01.93        -  
               29.01     1:01.93                                               
 76     1339     MORI, YASUAKI                JNJT           1:01.96        -  
               29.80     1:01.96                                               
 77     1250     ZIELKE, MATT             17  CAC            1:01.98        -  
               29.02     1:01.98                                               
 77     1156     BENDETSEN, CAM           16  UNAT           1:01.98        -  
               29.87     1:01.98                                               
 79     1598     SCHMIDT, DAVID           19  MVN            1:02.02        -  
               29.38     1:02.02                                               
 80     1079     WORTHY, STEVE            17  TERA           1:02.22        -  
               29.25     1:02.22                                               
 81     1439     JACOBS, JUSTIN           19  SJA            1:02.28        -  
               29.12     1:02.28                                               
 82     1668     JACOBS, RICHIE           16  SHIL           1:02.43        -  
               29.36     1:02.43                                               
 83     1639     GREENWOOD, SCOTT         20  TROJ           1:02.72        -  
               29.19     1:02.72                                               
 84     1261     SUTHERLAND, JEREMY       19  VAST           1:03.13        -  
               28.78     1:03.13                                               
 85     1669     BUFFINGTON, ROSS         16  SHIL           1:03.37        -  
               29.62     1:03.37                                               
 86     1419     MOFFET, TIM              20  MP             1:03.66        -  
               28.61     1:03.66                                               
 87     1420     KEIL, RUSS               19  MP             1:03.69        -  
               29.36     1:03.69                                               
 88     1152     MESSMER, MATT            17  PASC           1:03.70        -  
               29.40     1:03.70                                               
 89     1018     ERIKSON, RYAN            15  NCAC           1:03.72        -  
               29.29     1:03.72                                               
 90     1214     WYLIE, MIKE              21  PSW            1:03.85        -  
               29.25     1:03.85                                               
 91     1586     VAA, ERIC                17  MSJA           1:04.01        -  
               30.01     1:04.01                                               
 91     1545     JONES, ERIK              20  CA             1:04.01        -  
               29.31     1:04.01                                               
 93     1476     BENTON, KEVIN            16  WCAB           1:04.07        -  
               29.82     1:04.07                                               
 93     1422     KREBBERS, PETER              MP             1:04.07        -  
               28.84     1:04.07                                               
 95     1583     DINIS, ADRIAN            19  MSJA           1:06.02        -  
               30.37     1:06.02                                               
 96     1543     MILLER, MICHAEL          18  PCSC FG        1:06.23        -  
               30.69     1:06.23                                               
  -     1148     ASADULLAH, ALI           27  PASC               DQ         -  
 
Event 15  Women Open  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1340     HEYNES, PENNY                UCNSC          1:11.43        -  
               33.43     1:11.43                                               
  2     1329     KAWANABE, FUMIKO             JNJT           1:11.83        -  
               34.55     1:11.83                                               
  3     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            1:13.24        -  
               35.14     1:13.24                                               
  4     1647     REICHARDT, BRITTANY      16  CARS           1:13.27        -  
               34.65     1:13.27                                               
  5     1252     RUSSELL, JULIA           23  UNAT           1:13.35        -  
               34.80     1:13.35                                               
  6     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           1:14.32        -  
               35.58     1:14.32                                               
  7     1199     PETELSKI, CHRISTIN       20  IS             1:14.41        -  
               35.41     1:14.41                                               
  7     1109     CHUY, COURTENEY              CJSC           1:14.41        -  
               35.35     1:14.41                                               
  9     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           1:14.66        -  
               35.22     1:14.66                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1611     ROSE, GABRIELLE          20  STAN           1:14.76        -  
               35.26     1:14.76                                               
 11     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND           1:14.86        -  
               35.87     1:14.86                                               
 12     1008     SKINNER, JAMIE           18  DST            1:14.95        -  
               34.87     1:14.95                                               
 13     1286     MCREYNOLDS, ANNEMEIKE    20  SCS            1:15.13        -  
               35.67     1:15.13                                               
 13     1126     GIBBES, CERION           15  BSS            1:15.13        -  
               35.58     1:15.13                                               
 15     1478     GEEHR, CARLY             13  ROSE           1:15.15        -  
               35.54     1:15.15                                               
 16     1088     MONROE, LEAH T.          14  TERA           1:15.29        -  
               36.34     1:15.29                                               
 17     1065     MANTS, RILEY                 CKSC           1:15.33        -  
               35.07     1:15.33                                               
 18     1308     LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER      13  UNAT           1:15.50        -  
               35.87     1:15.50                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB           1:15.95        -  
               35.55     1:15.95                                               
 20     1161     MERK, DENISE             18  FAST           1:16.18        -  
               36.18     1:16.18                                               
 21     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           1:16.22        -  
               36.38     1:16.22                                               
 22     1227     COCKS, EMILY             21  CWM            1:16.89        -  
               36.43     1:16.89                                               
 23     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1           1:16.90        -  
               37.09     1:16.90                                               
 24     1452     KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE    16  WCAB           1:16.99        -  
               36.61     1:16.99                                               
 25     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           1:17.14        -  
               36.99     1:17.14                                               
 26     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           1:17.19        -  
               36.61     1:17.19                                               
 27     1004     SHINTON, KELLY           14  DST            1:17.26        -  
               36.64     1:17.26                                               
 28     1455     DE MAN, NICOLE           24  WCAB           1:17.29        -  
               36.41     1:17.29                                               
 29     1499     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC           1:17.30        -  
               36.74     1:17.30                                               
 30     1205     DUBOIS, JOSEE            19  IS             1:17.34        -  
               36.70     1:17.34                                               
 31     1592     LYON, LEXI               17  MSJA           1:17.36        -  
               36.80     1:17.36                                               
 32     1619     CATALANO, SHELLENE       14  CLOV           1:17.38        -  
               37.27     1:17.38                                               
 32     1481     OOI, MAY                     UNEV           1:17.38        -  
               36.88     1:17.38                                               
 34     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           1:17.40        -  
               36.77     1:17.40                                               
 35     1191     YIP, WENDY               15  PDSA           1:17.48        -  
               36.71     1:17.48                                               
 36     1175     MCGIBBON, SERENA         17  PDSA           1:17.50        -  
               36.46     1:17.50                                               
 37     1498     FEALEY, ALISON           20  SCSC           1:17.64        -  
               36.87     1:17.64                                               
 38     1629     DAHL, TAYLOR             14  OAPB           1:17.93        -  
               36.86     1:17.93                                               
 39     1345     SLOAN, TARA                  UCNSC          1:17.95        -  
               35.86     1:17.95                                               
 40     1095     MATHEWS, KRISTY          16  TERA           1:18.16        -  
               37.63     1:18.16                                               
 41     1579     SIMPSON, AMY             19  CAL            1:18.21        -  
               36.93     1:18.21                                               
 42     1229     SUGAR, MELISSA           18  CWM            1:18.39        -  
               37.02     1:18.39                                               
 43     1428     STORRIER, TRACY          21  SJA            1:18.53        -  
               37.05     1:18.53                                               
 44     1256     BEGIN, KRISTY            16  VAST           1:18.61        -  
               37.12     1:18.61                                               
 45     1423     PRITCHARD, ERIN          14  DVA            1:18.66        -  
               37.01     1:18.66                                               
 45     1049     WOLFE, JESSICA           16  CAT            1:18.66        -  
               37.45     1:18.66                                               
 47     1626     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB           1:18.83        -  
               37.50     1:18.83                                               
 48     1569     WILLIAMS, KELSEY         21  BYST           1:19.18        -  
               37.51     1:19.18                                               
 49     1388     KAVADLO, ILANA           19  MAC1           1:19.22        -  
               37.64     1:19.22                                               
 50     1485     LIU, BICHUN                  UNEV           1:19.28        -  
               37.52     1:19.28                                               
 51     1398     IRWIN, LEHLA             18  IVAN           1:19.29        -  
               38.89     1:19.29                                               
 52     1363     KLEMME, JENNIFER         17  CCA            1:19.47        -  
               37.54     1:19.47                                               
 53     1086     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA           1:19.48        -  
               38.38     1:19.48                                               
 54     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV           1:19.61        -  
               37.47     1:19.61                                               
 55     1372     WONG, MARISA             16  CCA            1:19.82        -  
               37.09     1:19.82                                               
 56     1371     WRIGHT, STEPHANIE        16  CCA            1:19.99        -  
               38.18     1:19.99                                               
 57     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC          1:20.22        -  
               38.01     1:20.22                                               
 58     1036     COLER, CATHY             16  PLS            1:20.29        -  
               38.35     1:20.29                                               
 59     1590     ASHIZAWA, JESSICA        14  MSJA           1:20.31        -  
               38.05     1:20.31                                               
 59     1479     WONG, TIFFANY            17  ROSE           1:20.31        -  
               37.54     1:20.31                                               
 61     1456     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      15  WCAB           1:20.41        -  
               38.58     1:20.41                                               
 62     1482     SUN, JIA LIN                 UNEV           1:20.43        -  
               39.38     1:20.43                                               
 63     1581     GIOVAN, CHRISTINA        20  UNAT           1:20.49        -  
               37.93     1:20.49                                               
 64     1503     LUX, DANIELLE            18  SCSC           1:20.52        -  
               38.65     1:20.52                                               
 65     1646     FISCHER, REBECCA         18  CARS           1:20.67        -  
               37.96     1:20.67                                               
 66     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND           1:20.72        -  
               38.33     1:20.72                                               
 67     1157     BREWER, ANNEKE           17  FAST           1:20.92        -  
               38.18     1:20.92                                               
 68     1054     NG, AMY                  14  SRVL           1:20.98        -  
               38.18     1:20.98                                               
 69     1430     MILLER, MELISSA          15  SJA            1:21.02        -  
               38.41     1:21.02                                               
 70     1186     UNRAU, JULIE             15  PDSA           1:21.10        -  
               38.25     1:21.10                                               
 71     1457     DWYER, BRIGHID           19  WCAB           1:21.44        -  
               38.83     1:21.44                                               
 72     1656     JACOBS, KAREN            19  SHIL           1:21.88        -  
               38.23     1:21.88                                               
 73     1505     SHEPHARD, REBECCA        19  SCSC           1:22.33        -  
               39.61     1:22.33                                               
 74     1093     WILLIAMS, KELLY          15  TERA           1:22.34        -  
               38.97     1:22.34                                               
 75     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           1:22.45        -  
               39.50     1:22.45                                               
 76     1307     MARUM, STEPHANIE         17  CUBU           1:25.63        -  
               41.21     1:25.63                                               
 77     1688     WALSH, ERIN              19  UCLA           1:25.98        -  
               40.45     1:25.98                                               
  -     1410     JONCKHEER, LIZ           17  MP                 DQ         -  
  -     1373     SEVERANCE, KRISTEN       18  CCA                NS         -  
  -     1091     HARRIS, KASEY                TERA               NS         -  
  -     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR               NS         -  
 
Event 16  Men Open  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1195     JOHNSTON, MARK           18  PDSA           3:59.84        -  
               28.31       58.98     1:29.51     2:00.08                       
             2:30.30     3:00.45     3:30.05     3:59.84                       
  2     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           4:01.57        -  
               29.09       59.70     1:30.47     2:01.06                       
             2:31.51     3:02.10     3:32.19     4:01.57                       
  3     1334     FUJITA, SHUNICKI             JNJT           4:02.34        -  
               28.14       58.86     1:29.64     2:00.51                       
             2:31.40     3:02.55     3:32.90     4:02.34                       
  4     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU           4:02.35        -  
               28.59       59.73     1:30.65     2:01.33                       
             2:31.74     3:02.53     3:32.96     4:02.35                       
  5     1562     PAINTER, TYLER           20  LOVE           4:02.59        -  
               28.30       58.81     1:29.59     2:00.45                       
             2:31.45     3:02.62     3:33.23     4:02.59                       
  6     1528     MESSNER, ADAM            19  SCSC           4:02.70        -  
               28.14       59.09     1:30.31     2:01.45                       
             2:32.64     3:03.16     3:33.60     4:02.70                       
  7     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           4:02.99        -  
               29.09     1:00.33     1:30.91     2:01.65                       
             2:31.88     3:02.65     3:33.47     4:02.99                       
  8     1247     THOMPSON, CHRIS          19  CWM            4:03.00        -  
               29.43     1:00.47     1:31.62     2:02.60                       
             2:32.98     3:03.46     3:33.99     4:03.00                       
  9     1236     MALCHOW, TOM             21  CWM            4:03.17        -  
               29.07       59.57     1:30.37     2:01.19                       
             2:31.97     3:02.87     3:33.92     4:03.17                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT            4:03.22        -  
               28.56       59.44     1:30.75     2:01.97                       
             2:32.90     3:03.35     3:33.57     4:03.22                       
 11     1546     KEESEY, RYAN                 SG             4:03.44        -  
               28.24       58.80     1:30.02     2:01.31                       
             2:32.17     3:03.01     3:34.16     4:03.44                       
 12     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           4:03.70        -  
               28.23       59.33     1:31.05     2:02.55                       
             2:33.29     3:04.33     3:34.58     4:03.70                       
 13     1594     DAVISON, JAMES           18  MVN            4:03.95        -  
               28.50       59.19     1:29.73     2:00.69                       
             2:31.41     3:02.70     3:33.78     4:03.95                       
 14     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA           4:04.01        -  
               27.88       58.50     1:29.17     2:00.37                       
             2:31.49     3:02.94     3:34.48     4:04.01                       
 15     1043     DEFABRIQUE, YANN         24  ABSC           4:04.11        -  
               29.67     1:01.37     1:32.87     2:04.63                       
             2:35.16     3:06.14     3:35.72     4:04.11                       
 16     1171     PETERSON, TIM            19  PDSA           4:04.21        -  
               29.27     1:00.15     1:31.09     2:01.89                       
             2:32.66     3:03.40     3:34.27     4:04.21                       
 17     1526     KANE, JEREMY             19  SCSC           4:04.99        -  
               29.04       59.96     1:31.18     2:02.11                       
             2:32.94     3:03.64     3:34.38     4:04.99                       
 18     1137     DONNELLY, ERIC           18  UNAT           4:06.86        -  
               29.09       59.97     1:31.26     2:02.46                       
             2:33.33     3:04.49     3:35.82     4:06.86                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM            4:07.08        -  
               28.68       59.98     1:31.38     2:02.86                       
             2:33.96     3:06.02     3:37.10     4:07.08                       
 20     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            4:07.53        -  
               29.32     1:00.14     1:31.56     2:03.33                       
             2:34.30     3:05.77     3:37.16     4:07.53                       
 21     1235     LEONARD, MARK            20  CWM            4:07.54        -  
               29.05     1:00.07     1:31.54     2:03.21                       
             2:34.65     3:06.11     3:37.09     4:07.54                       
 22     1203     SAY, RICK                19  IS             4:07.61        -  
               28.61       59.12     1:30.46     2:01.78                       
             2:33.73     3:05.39     3:37.10     4:07.61                       
 23     1554     O'MARA, MATT             21  RENO           4:07.72        -  
               28.68     1:00.12     1:31.17     2:02.45                       
             2:33.32     3:04.89     3:36.26     4:07.72                       
 24     1380     CULBERSON, RICHARD       19  MAC1           4:07.88        -  
               29.06     1:00.52     1:31.95     2:03.24                       
             2:34.72     3:06.16     3:37.68     4:07.88                       
 25     1296     ELY, PAUL                16  THSC           4:08.11        -  
               29.63     1:01.19     1:32.70     2:04.18                       
             2:35.32     3:06.44     3:37.68     4:08.11                       
 26     1564     SCHRYVER, JAY            19  LOVE           4:08.36        -  
               29.15     1:00.63     1:32.60     2:04.37                       
             2:35.56     3:06.70     3:37.52     4:08.36                       
 27     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           4:08.44        -  
               29.38     1:00.97     1:32.67     2:04.41                       
             2:35.99     3:07.20     3:38.40     4:08.44                       
 28     1263     GRUVER, RYAN             20  PST            4:08.92        -  
               29.28     1:00.78     1:32.56     2:04.46                       
             2:35.87     3:07.33     3:38.59     4:08.92                       
 29     1525     JONES, CLAYTON           19  SCSC           4:09.50        -  
               28.69       59.89     1:31.35     2:03.89                       
             2:35.92     3:07.23     3:39.14     4:09.50                       
 30     1264     GRUVER, SEAN             19  UNAT           4:09.55        -  
               29.30     1:01.81     1:33.84     2:06.39                       
             2:37.99     3:09.32     3:39.89     4:09.55                       
 31     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC          4:09.67        -  
               28.91     1:00.26     1:32.05     2:04.15                       
             2:35.81     3:08.06     3:39.19     4:09.67                       
 32     1352     FLOOD, SCOTT                 UCNSC          4:09.69        -  
               29.13     1:00.62     1:32.52     2:04.52                       
             2:35.72     3:07.18     3:38.44     4:09.69                       
 33     1424     OREN, WILL               19  DVA            4:09.73        -  
               29.73     1:02.07     1:34.29     2:06.52                       
             2:38.21     3:09.78     3:40.76     4:09.73                       
 34     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           4:09.77        -  
               29.07     1:01.12     1:33.93     2:06.09                       
             2:37.18     3:08.60     3:39.75     4:09.77                       
 35     1070     KENNEDY, CHUCK           18  TERA           4:09.84        -  
               29.41     1:00.69     1:32.62     2:04.69                       
             2:36.41     3:08.18     3:39.35     4:09.84                       
 36     1523     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC           4:09.87        -  
               29.19     1:00.44     1:32.09     2:03.66                       
             2:35.50     3:07.68     3:39.38     4:09.87                       
 37     1075     HANLEY, BEN              18  TERA           4:09.88        -  
               29.30     1:01.25     1:33.60     2:05.72                       
             2:37.62     3:09.27     3:40.78     4:09.88                       
 38     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL           4:09.89        -  
               29.40     1:00.62     1:31.94     2:03.71                       
             2:35.12     3:07.02     3:38.91     4:09.89                       
 39     1174     LAWSON, SAM              19  PDSA           4:10.01        -  
               29.07     1:00.14     1:31.88     2:03.26                       
             2:35.03     3:06.75     3:39.01     4:10.01                       
 40     1600     SIRISANONT, NUK          21  MVN            4:10.19        -  
               29.05     1:00.45     1:32.34     2:04.19                       
             2:36.04     3:07.94     3:39.69     4:10.19                       
 41     1378     COYLE, BYRON             17  MAC1           4:10.54        -  
               29.14     1:00.23     1:30.84     2:02.01                       
             2:33.47     3:05.81     3:38.53     4:10.54                       
 42     1131     LEE, JAY                 17  BSS            4:10.60        -  
               29.87     1:02.01     1:34.49     2:06.18                       
             2:38.04     3:09.43     3:40.65     4:10.60                       
 43     1019     SAWATZKI, MATT           16  NCAC           4:10.73        -  
               29.48     1:00.87     1:32.53     2:04.26                       
             2:35.66     3:07.29     3:39.23     4:10.73                       
 44     1320     SUGUIYAMA, YURI          15  CUBU           4:10.89        -  
               29.04     1:00.46     1:32.29     2:03.95                       
             2:35.77     3:07.82     3:40.00     4:10.89                       
 44     1566     KOCH, RYAN               18  CAB            4:10.89        -  
               29.40     1:00.67     1:32.53     2:04.44                       
             2:36.49     3:08.85     3:41.12     4:10.89                       
 46     1176     PETTIFER, ROBERT         19  PDSA           4:10.98        -  
               27.70       58.49     1:30.15     2:02.11                       
             2:34.19     3:06.66     3:39.36     4:10.98                       
 47     1197     WELSTEAD, DUNCAN         20  PDSA           4:11.28        -  
               29.27     1:01.37     1:33.28     2:05.67                       
             2:37.41     3:09.73     3:40.93     4:11.28                       
 48     1710     FLORCZYK, PIOTR          20  UNAT           4:11.36        -  
               29.32     1:01.37     1:33.60     2:05.34                       
             2:36.90     3:08.54     3:40.01     4:11.36                       
 49     1298     L'ROY, RYAN              18  THSC           4:11.52        -  
               29.09     1:00.76     1:32.63     2:04.77                       
             2:36.54     3:08.50     3:40.49     4:11.52                       
 50     1066     MACBREGOR, OWEN              CKSC           4:11.74        -  
               29.02     1:00.92     1:32.89     2:04.93                       
             2:36.69     3:09.15     3:40.70     4:11.74                       
 50     1530     NEEBE, STEVE             20  SCSC           4:11.74        -  
               29.07     1:01.25     1:33.38     2:05.77                       
             2:37.58     3:09.33     3:40.93     4:11.74                       
 52     1238     O'CONNER, MIKE           19  CWM            4:11.81        -  
               29.52     1:00.87     1:32.79     2:04.65                       
             2:37.13     3:09.19     3:41.53     4:11.81                       
 53     1596     MARTIN, MATT             19  MVN            4:11.83        -  
               29.11     1:01.35     1:33.38     2:05.57                       
             2:37.36     3:09.23     3:41.51     4:11.83                       
 53     1667     TANNHAUSER, BRETT        18  SHIL           4:11.83        -  
               28.96     1:00.90     1:32.14     2:04.13                       
             2:36.21     3:09.04     3:41.59     4:11.83                       
 53     1599     VELOZ, JUAN              15  MVN            4:11.83        -  
               29.06     1:00.86     1:33.00     2:04.98                       
             2:36.82     3:08.73     3:40.47     4:11.83                       
 56     1332     KOJIMA, TOKAMITSU            JNJT           4:12.21        -  
               28.09       59.28     1:32.16     2:04.82                       
             2:36.89     3:08.92     3:41.21     4:12.21                       
 57     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            4:12.31        -  
               29.20     1:00.67     1:32.89     2:05.45                       
             2:37.54     3:09.94     3:42.21     4:12.31                       
 57     1572     RODDE, BRIAN             19  NVST           4:12.31        -  
               29.97     1:02.56     1:34.68     2:07.32                       
             2:38.52     3:10.07     3:41.07     4:12.31                       
 59     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             4:12.38        -  
               28.51       59.54     1:30.73     2:02.68                       
             2:35.14     3:08.42     3:41.65     4:12.38                       
 60     1044     DESZOEKE, EUAN           19  CAT            4:12.39        -  
               29.51     1:01.30     1:33.27     2:05.45                       
             2:37.60     3:09.78     3:42.05     4:12.39                       
 61     1668     JACOBS, RICHIE           16  SHIL           4:12.41        -  
               29.17     1:00.47     1:32.37     2:04.46                       
             2:36.86     3:09.26     3:41.15     4:12.41                       
 61     1242     VON RICHTER, OWEN        22  ETOB           4:12.41        -  
               28.95     1:00.38     1:31.92     2:03.32                       
             2:35.15     3:07.51     3:40.55     4:12.41                       
 63     1357     VOORDOUN, RON                UCNSC          4:12.90        -  
               29.43     1:01.34     1:33.21     2:05.41                       
             2:37.29     3:09.49     3:41.51     4:12.90                       
 64     1353     MELTON, JOE                  UCNSC          4:13.08        -  
               29.03     1:00.23     1:32.18     2:04.92                       
             2:37.06     3:09.34     3:42.27     4:13.08                       
 65     1556     DAILY, MARK              17  RENO           4:13.27        -  
               29.73     1:01.85     1:34.74     2:07.00                       
             2:38.96     3:10.86     3:42.38     4:13.27                       
 66     1198     JACKS, JESSE             16  IS             4:13.38        -  
               29.92     1:01.91     1:33.95     2:06.27                       
             2:38.34     3:10.85     3:42.68     4:13.38                       
 67     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            4:13.58        -  
               29.24     1:01.15     1:33.15     2:05.13                       
             2:37.04     3:09.66     3:42.11     4:13.58                       
 68     1192     O'CONNOR, BRENT          15  PDSA           4:13.67        -  
               29.60     1:02.03     1:34.97     2:07.70                       
             2:39.70     3:11.98     3:43.62     4:13.67                       
 69     1206     HARDIMAN, JUSTIN         18  IS             4:13.74        -  
               30.04     1:01.71     1:33.65     2:05.49                       
             2:37.69     3:09.98     3:42.57     4:13.74                       
 70     1669     BUFFINGTON, ROSS         16  SHIL           4:13.78        -  
               29.30     1:00.93     1:32.89     2:05.24                       
             2:37.68     3:09.97     3:41.87     4:13.78                       
 71     1243     RUNBERG, TREVOR          22  CWM            4:13.81        -  
               29.26     1:01.20     1:33.19     2:05.52                       
             2:37.64     3:10.02     3:42.47     4:13.81                       
 72     1073     ROSSI, JUSTIN            18  TERA           4:13.83        -  
               29.92     1:02.32     1:34.56     2:06.78                       
             2:38.98     3:11.23     3:43.22     4:13.83                       
 73     1030     HUDSON, MARK             17  PLS            4:14.58        -  
               29.89     1:02.36     1:34.57     2:07.27                       
             2:39.45     3:11.88     3:43.71     4:14.58                       
 74     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS            4:14.69        -  
               29.88     1:02.33     1:35.52     2:08.90                       
             2:40.97     3:13.50     3:44.31     4:14.69                       
 75     1223     TUOHY, PAT               19  TSC            4:15.01        -  
               29.44     1:01.13     1:33.35     2:05.81                       
             2:38.39     3:11.10     3:43.59     4:15.01                       
 76     1011     EDEY, BRIAN              18  EKSC           4:15.05        -  
               29.89     1:02.28     1:34.46     2:06.69                       
             2:38.82     3:11.62     3:44.01     4:15.05                       
 77     1356     SIMPSON, BO                  UCNSC          4:15.30        -  
               30.69     1:03.22     1:35.90     2:08.19                       
             2:39.76     3:11.43     3:43.42     4:15.30                       
 78     1079     WORTHY, STEVE            17  TERA           4:15.32        -  
               30.02     1:02.43     1:34.81     2:07.00                       
             2:38.91     3:11.56     3:43.46     4:15.32                       
 79     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU           4:16.26        -  
               30.63     1:03.01     1:35.70     2:08.26                       
             2:40.72     3:13.15     3:44.88     4:16.26                       
 80     1563     BARNES, STEVE            20  LOVE           4:16.30        -  
               29.70     1:01.30     1:33.53     2:05.96                       
             2:38.49     3:11.39     3:44.26     4:16.30                       
 81     1304     WILSON, ERIC             18  THSC           4:16.33        -  
               29.41     1:01.70     1:33.99     2:06.64                       
             2:38.95     3:11.54     3:44.11     4:16.33                       
 82     1321     WILLHITE, JAMES          17  CUBU           4:16.47        -  
               29.51     1:01.99     1:34.56     2:07.50                       
             2:39.78     3:12.39     3:44.71     4:16.47                       
 83     1714     TONELLI, MARCELLO        23  TIGR           4:16.53        -  
               29.75     1:01.01     1:33.04     2:05.10                       
             2:37.62     3:10.36     3:43.90     4:16.53                       
 84     1045     SOVENG, BLAKE            17  CAT            4:16.69        -  
               29.33     1:01.54     1:34.42     2:07.47                       
             2:40.61     3:13.48     3:45.58     4:16.69                       
 85     1712     SMART, MATTHEW           18  TIGR           4:16.76        -  
               29.62     1:01.93     1:34.49     2:07.21                       
             2:39.75     3:12.55     3:45.17     4:16.76                       
 86     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           4:16.82        -  
               30.72     1:03.68     1:36.93     2:10.03                       
             2:41.81     3:13.80     3:45.84     4:16.82                       
 87     1534     SCHUBERT, MATT           16  SCSC           4:17.30        -  
               30.37     1:02.96     1:35.88     2:08.91                       
             2:41.65     3:14.45     3:46.65     4:17.30                       
 88     1425     GOUCHER, NICK            16  DVA            4:18.06        -  
               29.15     1:01.06     1:34.02     2:06.76                       
             2:39.57     3:12.63     3:45.88     4:18.06                       
 89     1172     SINGER, JASON            21  PDSA           4:18.09        -  
               29.98     1:02.12     1:34.25     2:07.03                       
             2:39.51     3:12.67     3:45.94     4:18.09                       
 90     1623     BRELSFORD, DAN           17  CLOV           4:18.50        -  
               30.34     1:03.14     1:36.30     2:09.44                       
             2:42.06     3:14.85     3:46.98     4:18.50                       
 91     1598     SCHMIDT, DAVID           19  MVN            4:18.68        -  
               30.18     1:03.21     1:36.51     2:09.69                       
             2:42.24     3:15.17     3:47.21     4:18.68                       
 92     1573     FRISINGER, KARL          16  NVST           4:18.78        -  
               30.43     1:03.13     1:36.11     2:09.00                       
             2:41.66     3:14.69     3:47.37     4:18.78                       
 93     1244     SCHINNERER, DAN          19  CWM            4:19.05        -  
               30.68     1:03.35     1:36.41     2:08.91                       
             2:41.43     3:13.94     3:46.63     4:19.05                       
 94     1285     TUCKER, SCOTT            23  AUB            4:19.26        -  
               29.35     1:02.00     1:35.07     2:08.24                       
             2:41.56     3:14.35     3:47.38     4:19.26                       
 95     1302     SCHMELZER, MATT          15  THSC           4:19.50        -  
               29.51     1:02.42     1:35.08     2:08.06                       
             2:41.07     3:14.32     3:47.26     4:19.50                       
 96     1258     RICABLANCA, JASON        16  VAST           4:19.61        -  
               30.49     1:03.38     1:36.72     2:10.04                       
             2:42.72     3:15.36     3:48.24     4:19.61                       
 97     1188     WILSON, IAN              19  PDSA           4:19.62        -  
               30.24     1:02.28     1:35.17     2:08.38                       
             2:41.42     3:14.82     3:48.08     4:19.62                       
 98     1538     ATKINSON, JOHN           15  PCSC FG        4:19.69        -  
               29.70     1:02.31     1:35.23     2:08.37                       
             2:41.22     3:14.75     3:47.54     4:19.69                       
 99     1027     LOFTUS, JOE              21  PLS            4:19.97        -  
               30.16     1:02.09     1:34.35     2:06.90                       
             2:40.09     3:13.83     3:47.47     4:19.97                       
100     1323     MARTENS, STEWART         15  CUBU           4:19.98        -  
               30.13     1:02.65     1:35.24     2:07.99                       
             2:41.15     3:14.61     3:48.08     4:19.98                       
101     1082     FITZGERALD, QUINN        15  TERA           4:20.44        -  
               30.02     1:02.66     1:35.80     2:08.65                       
             2:40.89     3:14.20     3:47.72     4:20.44                       
102     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK          4:20.58        -  
               30.11     1:02.91     1:35.94     2:08.90                       
             2:42.72     3:16.36     3:48.89     4:20.58                       
103     1259     WHITFIELD, MILES         16  VAST           4:20.72        -  
               30.19     1:02.69     1:35.69     2:09.13                       
             2:42.41     3:15.31     3:48.42     4:20.72                       
104     1532     PETERSON, JEFF           19  SCSC           4:20.97        -  
               30.22     1:02.63     1:35.41     2:08.94                       
             2:42.75     3:16.11     3:48.80     4:20.97                       
105     1516     WEEKS, DAVID             20  SCSC           4:21.79        -  
               30.27     1:03.26     1:36.43     2:10.10                       
             2:42.86     3:15.90     3:49.03     4:21.79                       
106     1317     CAREY, TIM               17  CUBU           4:22.89        -  
               30.59     1:03.25     1:36.37     2:09.36                       
             2:42.76     3:16.12     3:49.83     4:22.89                       
107     1046     EMMETT, NATHAN           16  CAT            4:23.08        -  
               31.03     1:03.60     1:36.67     2:10.31                       
             2:43.44     3:16.96     3:50.58     4:23.08                       
108     1475     BARRY, MATT              18  WCAB           4:23.20        -  
               30.30     1:03.47     1:36.59     2:10.19                       
             2:43.37     3:17.39     3:51.00     4:23.20                       
109     1490     MADDAIN, DAVID           18  RPSC           4:23.22        -  
               29.79     1:02.55     1:35.58     2:08.82                       
             2:42.43     3:16.43     3:50.02     4:23.22                       
110     1450     TOBLER, NICHOLAS         16  RIO            4:23.30        -  
               30.33     1:03.33     1:36.21     2:09.38                       
             2:42.79     3:16.59     3:50.46     4:23.30                       
111     1018     ERIKSON, RYAN            15  NCAC           4:23.65        -  
               30.61     1:03.94     1:37.02     2:10.88                       
             2:44.08     3:18.54     3:51.23     4:23.65                       
112     1709     BOSURGI, LOU             17  UNAT           4:23.68        -  
               31.29     1:04.49     1:37.51     2:10.88                       
             2:43.86     3:17.27     3:51.13     4:23.68                       
113     1275     HOFF, TROY               19  UNAT           4:23.74        -  
               30.08     1:02.71     1:36.25     2:09.14                       
             2:42.15     3:16.56     3:49.62     4:23.74                       
114     1358     BARRETT, KEITH               UCNSC          4:24.00        -  
               29.29     1:01.61     1:34.84     2:08.47                       
             2:42.24     3:16.23     3:50.73     4:24.00                       
115     1202     COXFORD, GARTH           17  IS             4:24.21        -  
               30.45     1:03.41     1:36.38     2:09.61                       
             2:43.05     3:16.93     3:50.87     4:24.21                       
116     1480     TAYLOR, TRAVIS           16  ROSE           4:24.60        -  
               29.39     1:02.36     1:36.01     2:09.79                       
             2:43.58     3:18.44     3:51.61     4:24.60                       
117     1666     LAZOWSKA, ADAM           18  SHIL           4:25.02        -  
               31.27     1:04.15     1:37.89     2:11.69                       
             2:45.47     3:19.03     3:52.97     4:25.02                       
118     1542     FITZGERALD, RYAN         16  PCSC FG        4:25.26        -  
               30.23     1:02.52     1:35.81     2:09.08                       
             2:42.33     3:16.59     3:51.74     4:25.26                       
119     1665     BERNARD, BRENDAN         18  SHIL           4:25.45        -  
               30.28     1:03.28     1:36.67     2:10.56                       
             2:45.18     3:19.56     3:53.80     4:25.45                       
120     1318     SALCETTI, BRIAN          17  CUBU           4:25.55        -  
               30.36     1:03.32     1:36.49     2:09.76                       
             2:43.04     3:16.87     3:51.29     4:25.55                       
121     1213     ROGUSKI, DYLAN           20  EKSC           4:25.62        -  
               30.31     1:03.27     1:36.63     2:10.56                       
             2:44.39     3:18.60     3:52.63     4:25.62                       
122     1655     COSTELLA, RYAN           16  CARS           4:26.49        -  
               31.00     1:03.58     1:36.56     2:10.43                       
             2:44.62     3:18.93     3:53.05     4:26.49                       
123     1438     BOETTNER, JASON          19  SJA            4:26.81        -  
               30.64     1:03.83     1:37.45     2:11.29                       
             2:45.27     3:19.26     3:53.54     4:26.81                       
124     1277     MASTERSON, BROOKS        17  GSC            4:27.30        -  
               30.30     1:03.59     1:37.34     2:11.13                       
             2:45.17     3:19.38     3:53.84     4:27.30                       
125     1441     KIMBALL, JOSH            19  SJA            4:27.84        -  
               30.60     1:03.77     1:37.20     2:11.21                       
             2:45.43     3:19.95     3:54.13     4:27.84                       
126     1224     LYSSAND, JOHN            16  TSC            4:30.14        -  
               29.12     1:02.23     1:36.61     2:11.68                       
             2:46.94     3:22.01     3:56.82     4:30.14                       
127     1061     SEVERYN, CHRIS           17  SRVL           4:35.21        -  
               31.40     1:05.86     1:40.65     2:15.74                       
             2:50.70     3:25.79     4:00.83     4:35.21                       
  -     1028     BONNER, MIKE             20  PLS                DQ         -  
  -     1029     TORBECK, BRAD            18  PLS                NS         -  
  -     1469     TSIANOS, GEORGE          22  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Event 17  Women Open  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           2:04.02        -  
               29.62     1:01.02     1:32.47     2:04.02                       
  2     1502     OWEN, RADA               19  SCSC           2:04.61        -  
               29.91     1:01.10     1:32.69     2:04.61                       
  3     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN           2:04.69        -  
               28.95     1:00.59     1:32.73     2:04.69                       
  4     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN           2:04.70        -  
               30.53     1:02.39     1:34.09     2:04.70                       
  5     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:04.92        -  
               31.02     1:04.08     1:34.40     2:04.92                       
  6     1325     OKADA, MEGAMI                JNJT           2:04.94        -  
               29.27     1:00.92     1:33.21     2:04.94                       
  7     1253     WINDSOR, ANNA            22  UNAT           2:05.11        -  
               29.31     1:01.08     1:33.39     2:05.11                       
  8     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB           2:05.12        -  
               29.64     1:01.45     1:33.42     2:05.12                       
  8     1226     BENDEL, TALOR            22  CWM            2:05.12        -  
               30.42     1:02.63     1:34.22     2:05.12                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          2:05.57        -  
               29.59     1:01.39     1:33.96     2:05.57                       
 10     1324     KADOSAKI, ERI                JNJT           2:05.57        -  
               29.70     1:00.95     1:33.42     2:05.57                       
 12     1228     RIKER, LINDA             21  CWM            2:06.09        -  
               30.12     1:02.11     1:34.23     2:06.09                       
 13     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC           2:06.53        -  
               30.34     1:02.44     1:34.92     2:06.53                       
 14     1164     HECKMAN, DAWN            20  FAST           2:06.79        -  
               30.90     1:03.25     1:35.33     2:06.79                       
 15     1051     KOLBISEN, LIESL          21  HOT            2:06.83        -  
               30.17     1:02.72     1:35.02     2:06.83                       
 16     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC          2:06.91        -  
               30.43     1:02.64     1:35.17     2:06.91                       
 17     1478     GEEHR, CARLY             13  ROSE           2:06.96        -  
               30.13     1:02.00     1:34.41     2:06.96                       
 18     1341     MCWHIRTER, MICHELLE          UCNSC          2:07.07        -  
               30.98     1:03.08     1:35.41     2:07.07                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT           2:07.08        -  
               30.51     1:03.29     1:35.71     2:07.08                       
 20     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL           2:07.29        -  
               30.31     1:02.59     1:35.60     2:07.29                       
 21     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC           2:07.32        -  
               30.50     1:02.66     1:35.22     2:07.32                       
 22     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC            2:07.41        -  
               30.57     1:03.54     1:35.91     2:07.41                       
 23     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS            2:07.44        -  
               30.80     1:03.01     1:35.76     2:07.44                       
 24     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS            2:07.54        -  
               30.06     1:01.80     1:34.30     2:07.54                       
 25     1633     FRANCIS, PAIGE           20  TROJ           2:07.56        -  
               29.98     1:02.47     1:35.12     2:07.56                       
 26     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR           2:07.76        -  
               30.55     1:02.90     1:35.82     2:07.76                       
 27     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA           2:07.87        -  
               30.43     1:02.85     1:35.66     2:07.87                       
 28     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS            2:07.91        -  
               30.85     1:03.24     1:35.96     2:07.91                       
 29     1611     ROSE, GABRIELLE          20  STAN           2:07.98        -  
               29.52     1:01.53     1:35.28     2:07.98                       
 30     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           2:08.05        -  
               30.07     1:02.08     1:35.07     2:08.05                       
 31     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ           2:08.29        -  
               30.91     1:03.66     1:36.46     2:08.29                       
 32     1612     SMITH, EMILY             21  STAN           2:08.34        -  
               30.42     1:02.52     1:35.62     2:08.34                       
 33     1498     FEALEY, ALISON           20  SCSC           2:08.47        -  
               30.85     1:03.34     1:36.34     2:08.47                       
 33     1610     RAWN, CHANTAL            20  STAN           2:08.47        -  
               30.76     1:03.70     1:36.69     2:08.47                       
 35     1550     BAUM, DANA               17  RENO           2:08.53        -  
               30.67     1:03.35     1:35.94     2:08.53                       
 36     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1           2:08.77        -  
               30.36     1:02.57     1:35.88     2:08.77                       
 37     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL            2:08.97        -  
               30.95     1:03.65     1:36.71     2:08.97                       
 38     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV           2:09.01        -  
               30.51     1:03.10     1:36.19     2:09.01                       
 39     1638     LYON, ALEXIS             19  WCAB           2:09.02        -  
               30.56     1:03.44     1:36.64     2:09.02                       
 40     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           2:09.06        -  
               31.04     1:03.47     1:36.31     2:09.06                       
 41     1034     LEES, JEN                15  PLS            2:09.11        -  
               31.06     1:04.14     1:37.22     2:09.11                       
 42     1305     OSWALD, VALERIA          19  CUBU           2:09.14        -  
               30.70     1:03.22     1:36.34     2:09.14                       
 43     1105     EBERT, TAMEE                 CJSC           2:09.16        -  
               30.90     1:04.03     1:37.11     2:09.16                       
 44     1326     FUKUDA, YUKI                 JNJT           2:09.24        -  
               30.97     1:03.74     1:36.38     2:09.24                       
 45     1687     THOMPSON, REBECCA        21  UCLA           2:09.37        -  
               30.32     1:02.85     1:36.07     2:09.37                       
 46     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           2:09.50        -  
               31.06     1:03.77     1:36.82     2:09.50                       
 47     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            2:09.61        -  
               29.97     1:02.17     1:35.48     2:09.61                       
 48     1509     VOGELSANG, BRIDGET       21  SCSC           2:09.63        -  
               31.41     1:04.09     1:37.13     2:09.63                       
 49     1360     YOUNGL0VE, KATIE         18  CCA            2:09.72        -  
               30.70     1:03.70     1:37.13     2:09.72                       
 50     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB            2:09.78        -  
               30.11     1:02.62     1:36.17     2:09.78                       
 51     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1           2:09.83        -  
               30.66     1:03.85     1:37.14     2:09.83                       
 52     1684     PRICE, KEIKO             19  UCLA           2:09.87        -  
               30.29     1:03.00     1:36.40     2:09.87                       
 53     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX            2:09.95        -  
               30.83     1:03.49     1:37.40     2:09.95                       
 53     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV           2:09.95        -  
               30.23     1:03.04     1:36.59     2:09.95                       
 55     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           2:09.99        -  
               30.88     1:03.26     1:36.57     2:09.99                       
 56     1507     VAROZZA, JULIE           21  SCSC           2:10.16        -  
               31.07     1:04.04     1:37.33     2:10.16                       
 57     1032     HARADA, KIM              17  PLS            2:10.35        -  
               31.41     1:04.51     1:38.42     2:10.35                       
 58     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           2:10.37        -  
               30.62     1:03.54     1:36.92     2:10.37                       
 59     1183     HAMILTON, MARSHA         20  PDSA           2:10.38        -  
               30.80     1:04.13     1:37.50     2:10.38                       
 60     1506     SULLIVAN, MOLLY          18  SCSC           2:10.41        -  
               30.94     1:03.96     1:37.34     2:10.41                       
 61     1217     LOBDELL, JACKIE          16  TSC            2:10.45        -  
               31.18     1:04.36     1:37.83     2:10.45                       
 62     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           2:10.71        -  
               31.22     1:04.56     1:38.45     2:10.71                       
 63     1603     LEE, JIE-HYUN            18  MVN            2:10.83        -  
               30.68     1:03.09     1:37.27     2:10.83                       
 64     1618     BUSH, LAUREN             16  CLOV           2:10.89        -  
               30.97     1:04.45     1:38.40     2:10.89                       
 65     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            2:10.93        -  
               30.95     1:04.17     1:37.94     2:10.93                       
 66     1659     OLSON, JILL              17  SHIL           2:10.94        -  
               32.04     1:05.19     1:38.78     2:10.94                       
 67     1010     SCOTT, JEN               18  EKSC           2:10.95        -  
               31.39     1:05.75     1:38.83     2:10.95                       
 68     1616     BEES, CHEYNE             18  STAN           2:10.96        -  
               30.40     1:03.11     1:37.22     2:10.96                       
 69     1691     BERTELINK, CINDY             ETOB           2:11.03        -  
               31.55     1:04.83     1:38.44     2:11.03                       
 70     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC          2:11.07        -  
               30.63     1:03.78     1:37.68     2:11.07                       
 71     1604     KIM, LIAN                18  MVN            2:11.09        -  
               31.64     1:05.15     1:38.69     2:11.09                       
 72     1362     VALERIO, HEATHER         17  CCA            2:11.20        -  
               30.99     1:04.26     1:38.08     2:11.20                       
 73     1254     ENOCH, ANN               20  UNAT           2:11.21        -  
               31.04     1:04.73     1:38.08     2:11.21                       
 74     1229     SUGAR, MELISSA           18  CWM            2:11.27        -  
               31.05     1:04.65     1:38.40     2:11.27                       
 75     1390     REASONS, CHARLIE         18  MAC1           2:11.28        -  
               30.68     1:04.10     1:37.77     2:11.28                       
 76     1540     SCELSI, ANDIE            17  PCSC FG        2:11.45        -  
               31.50     1:04.65     1:38.56     2:11.45                       
 77     1127     FRANCO, BARBARA          24  BSS            2:11.48        -  
               30.95     1:03.66     1:37.33     2:11.48                       
 77     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           2:11.48        -  
               31.09     1:04.74     1:38.25     2:11.48                       
 79     1256     BEGIN, KRISTY            16  VAST           2:11.52        -  
               30.81     1:05.24     1:39.13     2:11.52                       
 80     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           2:11.54        -  
               31.47     1:04.80     1:38.55     2:11.54                       
 81     1512     TAYLOR, KATIE            21  SCSC           2:11.57        -  
               30.43     1:04.21     1:38.36     2:11.57                       
 82     1432     WATTS, MARISA            21  SJA            2:11.58        -  
               31.52     1:04.90     1:38.58     2:11.58                       
 82     1087     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA           2:11.58        -  
               31.12     1:04.28     1:37.98     2:11.58                       
 84     1313     KNEPPER, MEGAN           15  CUBU           2:11.61        -  
               31.54     1:05.10     1:38.76     2:11.61                       
 85     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND           2:11.80        -  
               31.53     1:04.76     1:38.33     2:11.80                       
 85     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL           2:11.80        -  
               30.16     1:03.31     1:38.30     2:11.80                       
 87     1124     MARTIN, LAUREN           17  BSS            2:11.83        -  
               30.49     1:03.63     1:37.86     2:11.83                       
 88     1578     SCHOPPE, JACQUI          18  CAL            2:12.11        -  
               31.48     1:04.85     1:38.76     2:12.11                       
 89     1218     CRAY, JENNIFER           17  TSC            2:12.29        -  
               31.45     1:04.87     1:38.81     2:12.29                       
 90     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            2:12.48        -  
               30.73     1:04.39     1:38.80     2:12.48                       
 91     1458     BARRY, ALISON            16  WCAB           2:12.55        -  
               31.35     1:04.46     1:38.30     2:12.55                       
 92     1126     GIBBES, CERION           15  BSS            2:12.63        -  
               31.67     1:06.20     1:40.17     2:12.63                       
 93     1635     CHEALANDER, LAEL         19  TROJ           2:12.67        -  
               31.52     1:05.54     1:39.23     2:12.67                       
 94     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL            2:12.72        -  
               30.50     1:03.83     1:38.38     2:12.72                       
 95     1055     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL           2:12.75        -  
               31.92     1:04.99     1:38.95     2:12.75                       
 96     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST           2:12.78        -  
               31.82     1:05.81     1:39.51     2:12.78                       
 97     1456     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      15  WCAB           2:12.79        -  
               31.66     1:05.28     1:39.28     2:12.79                       
 98     1349     AMEY, JESSICA                UCNSC          2:12.84        -  
               30.71     1:04.45     1:38.82     2:12.84                       
 99     1173     BINKLEY, EMILY           17  PDSA           2:12.87        -  
               31.07     1:04.62     1:38.59     2:12.87                       
100     1095     MATHEWS, KRISTY          16  TERA           2:12.99        -  
               31.59     1:05.45     1:39.66     2:12.99                       
101     1702     LOWRY, ALICIA            17  TIGR           2:13.05        -  
               31.49     1:05.30     1:39.53     2:13.05                       
102     1399     BECKS, DANIELLE          16  IVAN           2:13.39        -  
               31.49     1:04.27     1:38.02     2:13.39                       
103     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU           2:13.41        -  
               31.72     1:05.88     1:39.93     2:13.41                       
104     1315     AMESBURY, QUINN          16  CUBU           2:13.45        -  
               31.49     1:05.65     1:39.57     2:13.45                       
105     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS            2:13.52        -  
               32.42     1:06.84     1:40.55     2:13.52                       
106     1001     MCCONNELL, CHRISTIN      16  DST            2:13.58        -  
               31.35     1:04.99     1:39.30     2:13.58                       
107     1622     WILLARD, MELISSA         18  CLOV           2:13.59        -  
               31.64     1:05.40     1:39.54     2:13.59                       
108     1689     GOODWIN, BETHANY         18  UNAT           2:13.91        -  
               30.64     1:03.99     1:39.22     2:13.91                       
109     1177     STANLEY, ANGELA          17  PDSA           2:13.99        -  
               30.67     1:04.05     1:39.08     2:13.99                       
110     1388     KAVADLO, ILANA           19  MAC1           2:14.23        -  
               31.71     1:05.55     1:40.19     2:14.23                       
111     1500     HATLING, CATHY           16  SCSC           2:14.43        -  
               31.12     1:05.01     1:40.05     2:14.43                       
112     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            2:14.50        -  
               32.08     1:05.97     1:40.65     2:14.50                       
113     1140     KOZAK, MARISA            15  BEND           2:14.61        -  
               31.40     1:05.84     1:40.43     2:14.61                       
114     1141     BURLEY, JESSICA          16  BEND           2:14.77        -  
               31.73     1:06.28     1:40.81     2:14.77                       
115     1484     BARTLE, LAURA            21  UNEV           2:14.80        -  
               30.94     1:05.13     1:40.39     2:14.80                       
115     1289     COHEN, REBECCA           17  THSC           2:14.80        -  
               31.17     1:04.85     1:39.74     2:14.80                       
117     1314     SCHINNERER, KIM          16  CUBU           2:14.96        -  
               31.42     1:05.13     1:40.19     2:14.96                       
118     1266     WILCE, WENDY             17  MAC2           2:15.07        -  
               32.03     1:06.32     1:40.83     2:15.07                       
119     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           2:15.14        -  
               31.95     1:06.34     1:41.54     2:15.14                       
120     1660     STOREY, MEGAN            15  SHIL           2:15.32        -  
               31.75     1:05.81     1:41.08     2:15.32                       
121     1513     LISCHKE, COURTNEY        19  SCSC           2:15.40        -  
               31.40     1:05.28     1:40.70     2:15.40                       
122     1482     SUN, JIA LIN                 UNEV           2:15.57        -  
               31.03     1:05.26     1:40.92     2:15.57                       
123     1035     MORSE, ANGELE            18  PLS            2:15.61        -  
               32.73     1:07.29     1:41.74     2:15.61                       
124     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST            2:15.65        -  
               31.17     1:05.52     1:40.86     2:15.65                       
125     1219     LOBDELL, JAIME           18  TSC            2:15.80        -  
               32.20     1:06.40     1:41.20     2:15.80                       
126     1637     GIAMPIETRO, ALLYSON      20  TROJ           2:15.95        -  
               31.90     1:05.82     1:40.70     2:15.95                       
127     1661     LORENZ, LESLIE           18  SHIL           2:16.23        -  
               32.30     1:07.07     1:41.78     2:16.23                       
128     1265     SMITH, ANN MARIE         16  MAC2           2:16.42        -  
               32.44     1:06.45     1:41.63     2:16.42                       
129     1022     CAMPBELL, LEIGH          15  NCAC           2:16.77        -  
               32.37     1:06.92     1:42.05     2:16.77                       
130     1686     SCHICK, EMMANUELLA       21  UCLA           2:17.06        -  
               32.24     1:06.93     1:42.19     2:17.06                       
131     1038     THORNE, KERI             20  PLS            2:17.11        -  
               32.59     1:07.28     1:42.54     2:17.11                       
132     1617     TUCKER-MOEL, JESSICA     20  STAN           2:17.55        -  
               32.54     1:07.48     1:42.93     2:17.55                       
133     1690     CHUA, MARILYN            17  UNAT           2:17.58        -  
               33.18     1:08.75     1:43.78     2:17.58                       
134     1705     ROBERTS, LYSSA           20  TIGR           2:17.88        -  
               33.19     1:07.20     1:42.84     2:17.88                       
135     1370     WORTHINGTON, JANET       17  CCA            2:18.06        -  
               33.71     1:09.53     1:44.22     2:18.06                       
136     1090     CLARK, ACACIA            15  TERA           2:18.58        -  
               32.25     1:07.20     1:42.93     2:18.58                       
137     1627     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB           2:18.76        -  
               32.17     1:07.43     1:43.99     2:18.76                       
138     1503     LUX, DANIELLE            18  SCSC           2:19.03        -  
               33.12     1:08.04     1:43.72     2:19.03                       
139     1069     LOECHL, GINA             18  HCA            2:19.55        -  
               30.63     1:05.53     1:42.19     2:19.55                       
140     1031     HANSEN, BETSY            19  PLS            2:20.80        -  
               33.41     1:09.05     1:45.22     2:20.80                       
141     1477     EVANILLA, KELLY          18  ROSE           2:21.29        -  
               33.32     1:08.84     1:45.45     2:21.29                       
142     1413     SMITH, SHARON            18  MP             2:22.43        -  
               32.87     1:08.50     1:45.70     2:22.43                       
143     1412     WRIGHT, CASSI            17  MP             2:28.07        -  
               32.00     1:08.27     1:47.41     2:28.07                       
144     1377     TERRY, ALISON            24  TSU            2:39.56        -  
               27.88       58.14     1:58.54     2:39.56                       
  -     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO               DQ         -  
  -     1114     HUNKS, TANYA             17  BAC                NS         -  
  -     1158     TIMMONS, COURTNEY        18  FAST               NS         -  
  -     1146     UMETSU, SARAH            17  PASC               NS         -  
  -     1145     SNYDER, KAREN            18  PASC               NS         -  
  -     1037     WILSON, LAURA            18  PLS                NS         -  
  -     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC               NS         -  
  -     1091     HARRIS, KASEY                TERA               NS         -  
 
Event 18  Men Open  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1643     KRAYZELBURG, LENNY       22  TROJ             57.28        -  
               28.28       57.28                                               
  2     1103     JANES, RILEY                 CJSC             57.78        -  
               28.55       57.78                                               
  3     1602     KOZULES, GORDAN          21  MVN              57.85        -  
               28.50       57.85                                               
  4     1520     BLAHNICK, TATA           21  SCSC             57.98        -  
               28.62       57.98                                               
  5     1102     SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS             CJSC             58.05        -  
               28.19       58.05                                               
  6     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS              58.33        -  
               29.03       58.33                                               
  7     1335     KINUGASA, YUJI               JNJT             58.44        -  
               28.58       58.44                                               
  8     1559     O'MARA, TIM              26  RENO             58.49        -  
               28.48       58.49                                               
  9     1319     WALTERS, BRIAN           22  CUBU             58.52        -  
               28.76       58.52                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1519     EWERS, JUSTIN            21  AZM              58.96        -  
               29.01       58.96                                               
 11     1336     SONODA, NAOYA                JNJT             59.09        -  
               28.83       59.09                                               
 12     1601     SIKORA, BART             22  MVN              59.30        -  
               29.18       59.30                                               
 13     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           1:00.07        -  
               29.70     1:00.07                                               
 14     1012     KNIGHT, MICHAEL          20  EKSC           1:00.29        -  
               28.87     1:00.29                                               
 15     1529     MUHAMMAD, SABIR          23  SCSC           1:00.45        -  
               29.48     1:00.45                                               
 16     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM            1:00.66        -  
               29.88     1:00.66                                               
 17     1303     STALEY, TRENT            16  THSC           1:00.68        -  
               30.02     1:00.68                                               
 18     1517     SCHULTZ, DAN             21  SCSC           1:00.82        -  
               29.74     1:00.82                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1268     CREWS, JEFF              18  MAC2           1:00.89        -  
               30.05     1:00.89                                               
 20     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           1:00.95        -  
               30.19     1:00.95                                               
 21     1595     KOH, GERALD              20  MVN            1:01.01        -  
               30.09     1:01.01                                               
 22     1597     ROBELA, JUAN             18  MVN            1:01.12        -  
               29.80     1:01.12                                               
 23     1016     MCKAY, GORDON            17  EKSC           1:01.39        -  
               29.70     1:01.39                                               
 24     1376     BAL, RANDALL             17  CCA            1:01.41        -  
               29.37     1:01.41                                               
 25     1222     JACOBSEN, CHRIS          19  TSC            1:01.45        -  
               30.34     1:01.45                                               
 26     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           1:01.53        -  
               30.35     1:01.53                                               
 27     1533     RONSON, STEVE            20  SCSC           1:01.57        -  
               30.25     1:01.57                                               
 27     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           1:01.57        -  
               30.09     1:01.57                                               
 29     1531     PIERCE, MATTHEW          20  SCSC           1:01.67        -  
               30.23     1:01.67                                               
 30     1339     MORI, YASUAKI                JNJT           1:01.73        -  
               30.54     1:01.73                                               
 31     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             1:01.91        -  
               30.56     1:01.91                                               
 32     1014     SOOD, COLLIN             24  EKSC           1:02.12        -  
               31.12     1:02.12                                               
 33     1401     DOUGHERTY, RUSSELL       17  IVAN           1:02.20        -  
               30.29     1:02.20                                               
 34     1104     PRESTON, STEVE               CJSC           1:02.22        -  
               30.40     1:02.22                                               
 35     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           1:02.34        -  
               30.14     1:02.34                                               
 36     1249     CHUNG, TIMMY             17  CAC            1:02.36        -  
               30.72     1:02.36                                               
 37     1358     BARRETT, KEITH               UCNSC          1:02.69        -  
               31.00     1:02.69                                               
 38     1488     CRAIGHEAD, JASON         21  RPSC           1:02.75        -  
               30.91     1:02.75                                               
 39     1321     WILLHITE, JAMES          17  CUBU           1:02.76        -  
               30.83     1:02.76                                               
 40     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            1:02.82        -  
               30.80     1:02.82                                               
 41     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1           1:02.87        -  
               30.54     1:02.87                                               
 42     1250     ZIELKE, MATT             17  CAC            1:02.97        -  
               31.14     1:02.97                                               
 43     1535     SHADE, TUCKER            21  SCSC           1:02.99        -  
               30.62     1:02.99                                               
 43     1278     DEWITZ, ZANE             19  BAR            1:02.99        -  
               30.46     1:02.99                                               
 45     1220     MARTINEC, EVAN           17  TSC            1:03.03        -  
               31.35     1:03.03                                               
 46     1460     ANDERSON, BRETT          19  WCAB           1:03.05        -  
               31.06     1:03.05                                               
 47     1710     FLORCZYK, PIOTR          20  UNAT           1:03.18        -  
               31.34     1:03.18                                               
 48     1444     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA            1:03.30        -  
               30.86     1:03.30                                               
 49     1463     NICOLL, ALEX             19  WCAB           1:03.31        -  
               31.00     1:03.31                                               
 50     1679     LUNDGARD, MATT           20  DACA           1:03.41        -  
               30.68     1:03.41                                               
 51     1187     ZVIJERAC, SVETO          19  PDSA           1:03.51        -  
               30.68     1:03.51                                               
 52     1464     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB           1:03.58        -  
               31.30     1:03.58                                               
 53     1030     HUDSON, MARK             17  PLS            1:03.59        -  
               31.33     1:03.59                                               
 54     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL           1:03.60        -  
               31.28     1:03.60                                               
 55     1654     NEWMAN, JOSH             17  CARS           1:03.71        -  
               30.89     1:03.71                                               
 56     1077     LUCCHESE, BEN            19  TERA           1:03.89        -  
               31.84     1:03.89                                               
 57     1223     TUOHY, PAT               19  TSC            1:03.90        -  
               31.38     1:03.90                                               
 58     1664     SHAPIRO, JOEL            19  SHIL           1:03.91        -  
               31.25     1:03.91                                               
 59     1537     SCHULTZ, SCOTT           16  PCSC FG        1:03.96        -  
               31.42     1:03.96                                               
 59     1384     SCANNELL, BRIAN          18  MAC1           1:03.96        -  
               31.46     1:03.96                                               
 61     1297     JOHNSEN, NATHAN          18  THSC           1:04.17        -  
               31.57     1:04.17                                               
 62     1299     LEACH, MATT              17  THSC           1:04.28        -  
               30.93     1:04.28                                               
 63     1271     KARLIN, DANNY            19  MAC2           1:04.44        -  
               31.56     1:04.44                                               
 64     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST           1:04.48        -  
               31.36     1:04.48                                               
 65     1078     LONG, STEPHEN            17  TERA           1:04.50        -  
               31.40     1:04.50                                               
 66     1442     LATRONICA, MARK          20  SJA            1:04.52        -  
               31.23     1:04.52                                               
 67     1416     FAHY, MIKE               17  MP             1:04.58        -  
               31.39     1:04.58                                               
 68     1425     GOUCHER, NICK            16  DVA            1:04.96        -  
               31.77     1:04.96                                               
 69     1301     ROPER, MATT              17  THSC           1:05.07        -  
               31.53     1:05.07                                               
 70     1490     MADDAIN, DAVID           18  RPSC           1:05.08        -  
               32.11     1:05.08                                               
 71     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU           1:05.35        -  
               32.21     1:05.35                                               
 72     1148     ASADULLAH, ALI           27  PASC           1:05.49        -  
               31.92     1:05.49                                               
 73     1518     WALES, CRAIG             19  SCSC           1:05.57        -  
               32.09     1:05.57                                               
 74     1013     SCHIEWE, DYLAN           18  EKSC           1:05.98        -  
               31.74     1:05.98                                               
 75     1166     GONZALES, CHUY           23  FAST           1:06.25        -  
               31.99     1:06.25                                               
 76     1527     MARTIN, CHIP             18  SCSC           1:06.34        -  
               31.88     1:06.34                                               
 77     1201     STAMHUIS, JOHN           19  IS             1:06.41        -  
               32.46     1:06.41                                               
 78     1241     RAMIS, GUILLERMO         20  CWM            1:06.60        -  
               32.02     1:06.60                                               
 79     1583     DINIS, ADRIAN            19  MSJA           1:06.77        -  
               32.29     1:06.77                                               
 80     1153     SAMOTYJ, JOHN            17  PASC           1:07.75        -  
               33.20     1:07.75                                               
 81     1422     KREBBERS, PETER              MP             1:11.46        -  
               34.62     1:11.46                                               
  -     1625     MERCIER, CHRIS           18  CLOV               NS         -  
  -     1039     COMMINGS, JEFF           24  RT                 NS         -  
 
Event 19  Women Open  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1327     SAITO, YOSHIKO               JNJT           1:03.69        -  
               31.18     1:03.69                                               
  2     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           1:04.01        -  
               31.40     1:04.01                                               
  3     1111     STAFANYSFRYN, KELLY          CJSC           1:04.05        -  
               31.66     1:04.05                                               
  4     1328     TANAKA, MIYUKI               JNJT           1:05.22        -  
               32.18     1:05.22                                               
  5     1228     RIKER, LINDA             21  CWM            1:05.26        -  
               32.31     1:05.26                                               
  6     1282     LISCHINSKY, MICHELLE         MANTA          1:05.35        -  
               31.79     1:05.35                                               
  7     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA             1:05.46        -  
               32.31     1:05.46                                               
  8     1483     CATTERSON, SUZY          19  UNEV           1:05.61        -  
               31.99     1:05.61                                               
  9     1662     CADAG, LE ANNE           17  SHIL           1:05.76        -  
               32.02     1:05.76                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1162     CROWE, AMANDA            21  FAST           1:05.81        -  
               32.47     1:05.81                                               
 11     1610     RAWN, CHANTAL            20  STAN           1:06.06        -  
               32.51     1:06.06                                               
 12     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN           1:06.30        -  
               32.82     1:06.30                                               
 13     1007     MORELLI, LAUREN          19  DST            1:06.39        -  
               32.32     1:06.39                                               
 14     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC            1:06.59        -  
               32.35     1:06.59                                               
 15     1633     FRANCIS, PAIGE           20  TROJ           1:07.05        -  
               33.23     1:07.05                                               
 16     1067     PIPES-NEILSEN, KARLYN    36  UNAT           1:07.07        -  
               32.78     1:07.07                                               
 17     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           1:07.12        -  
               33.02     1:07.12                                               
 18     1106     STEWART, KALI                CJSC           1:07.21        -  
               32.84     1:07.21                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            1:07.22        -  
               32.61     1:07.22                                               
 20     1158     TIMMONS, COURTNEY        18  FAST           1:07.28        -  
               32.66     1:07.28                                               
 20     1622     WILLARD, MELISSA         18  CLOV           1:07.28        -  
               32.85     1:07.28                                               
 22     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL            1:07.38        -  
               33.00     1:07.38                                               
 23     1347     WRIGHT, JULIA                UCNSC          1:07.40        -  
               32.91     1:07.40                                               
 24     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB            1:07.44        -  
               32.78     1:07.44                                               
 25     1168     COOK, JANET              19  YLSC           1:07.58        -  
               32.93     1:07.58                                               
 26     1025     HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH  14  NCAC           1:07.60        -  
               33.63     1:07.60                                               
 27     1485     LIU, BICHUN                  UNEV           1:07.66        -  
               33.10     1:07.66                                               
 28     1649     RIGDON, CHARLENE         15  CARS           1:07.77        -  
               33.23     1:07.77                                               
 29     1167     MACK, SUMMER             18  FAST           1:07.79        -  
               32.57     1:07.79                                               
 30     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           1:07.90        -  
               33.82     1:07.90                                               
 30     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO           1:07.90        -  
               33.88     1:07.90                                               
 30     1009     MCNALLY, SHAUNA          16  EKSC           1:07.90        -  
               33.95     1:07.90                                               
 33     1502     OWEN, RADA               19  SCSC           1:08.02        -  
               33.77     1:08.02                                               
 34     1144     CHAMPION, HALEY          16  PASC           1:08.15        -  
               33.19     1:08.15                                               
 35     1294     PERRET, CHRISTY          25  THSC           1:08.35        -  
               33.97     1:08.35                                               
 36     1389     NOBLET, AMANDA           18  MAC1           1:08.54        -  
               33.99     1:08.54                                               
 36     1048     ALDEN, JENNIFER          19  CAT            1:08.54        -  
               33.48     1:08.54                                               
 38     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           1:08.58        -  
               33.57     1:08.58                                               
 39     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST            1:08.67        -  
               33.92     1:08.67                                               
 40     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS            1:08.82        -  
               34.52     1:08.82                                               
 41     1291     MATHIS, ALISSA           17  THSC           1:08.94        -  
               33.20     1:08.94                                               
 42     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            1:08.99        -  
               34.15     1:08.99                                               
 43     1032     HARADA, KIM              17  PLS            1:09.21        -  
               33.73     1:09.21                                               
 44     1005     GOELLER, CARA            15  DST            1:09.23        -  
               33.82     1:09.23                                               
 45     1390     REASONS, CHARLIE         18  MAC1           1:09.28        -  
               34.52     1:09.28                                               
 46     1565     SCHACHER, SAMANTHA       17  CAB            1:09.35        -  
               33.95     1:09.35                                               
 47     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV           1:09.36        -  
               34.36     1:09.36                                               
 48     1409     BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN       15  MP             1:09.47        -  
               33.68     1:09.47                                               
 48     1089     KNAPP, LINDSEY           15  TERA           1:09.47        -  
               34.22     1:09.47                                               
 50     1576     MACKIE, LISE             22  CAL            1:09.49        -  
               34.08     1:09.49                                               
 51     1047     CLARK, ERIN              17  CAT            1:09.52        -  
               33.22     1:09.52                                               
 52     1692     BECK, NICOLE             17  UCLA           1:09.55        -  
               34.16     1:09.55                                               
 53     1248     STEPHENS, ERICA          18  CAC            1:09.62        -  
               33.49     1:09.62                                               
 54     1140     KOZAK, MARISA            15  BEND           1:09.70        -  
               34.91     1:09.70                                               
 55     1685     PURI, SANGEETA           18  UCLA           1:09.78        -  
               34.23     1:09.78                                               
 56     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           1:09.82        -  
               34.18     1:09.82                                               
 57     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           1:09.85        -  
               34.54     1:09.85                                               
 58     1023     GAMBLIN, MARY            14  NCAC           1:09.86        -  
               34.59     1:09.86                                               
 59     1341     MCWHIRTER, MICHELLE          UCNSC          1:09.91        -  
               34.17     1:09.91                                               
 60     1616     BEES, CHEYNE             18  STAN           1:09.92        -  
               34.13     1:09.92                                               
 61     1315     AMESBURY, QUINN          16  CUBU           1:09.95        -  
               34.36     1:09.95                                               
 62     1683     HALL, AMANDA             21  UCLA           1:10.20        -  
               34.12     1:10.20                                               
 63     1698     DUNN, THERESA            16  MHSC           1:10.22        -  
               34.03     1:10.22                                               
 64     1552     AAKER, MANDIE            19  RENO           1:10.30        -  
               34.78     1:10.30                                               
 65     1231     OLIVER, KATY             16  HYACK          1:10.31        -  
               34.32     1:10.31                                               
 66     1015     O'TOOLE, KELLY           15  EKSC           1:10.36        -  
               34.26     1:10.36                                               
 67     1360     YOUNGL0VE, KATIE         18  CCA            1:10.37        -  
               34.94     1:10.37                                               
 68     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           1:10.38        -  
               34.01     1:10.38                                               
 69     1182     CLAPHAM, CAROLINE        16  PDSA           1:10.39        -  
               34.20     1:10.39                                               
 70     1658     HAFF, ALETTA             16  SHIL           1:10.41        -  
               33.83     1:10.41                                               
 71     1512     TAYLOR, KATIE            21  SCSC           1:10.42        -  
               33.88     1:10.42                                               
 72     1313     KNEPPER, MEGAN           15  CUBU           1:10.44        -  
               34.45     1:10.44                                               
 73     1717     SURYOUTOMO, NINA         17  MSJA           1:10.58        -  
               33.73     1:10.58                                               
 74     1349     AMEY, JESSICA                UCNSC          1:10.75        -  
               34.15     1:10.75                                               
 75     1287     BOWEN, MIMI              20  SST            1:10.78        -  
               34.19     1:10.78                                               
 76     1618     BUSH, LAUREN             16  CLOV           1:10.84        -  
               34.84     1:10.84                                               
 77     1292     OLSEN, REBEKAH           17  THSC           1:11.06        -  
               34.14     1:11.06                                               
 78     1160     GOFF, ABIGAIL            21  FAST           1:11.14        -  
               35.44     1:11.14                                               
 79     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            1:11.30        -  
               35.01     1:11.30                                               
 80     1020     ALLEN, SARAH             17  NCAC           1:11.32        -  
               35.45     1:11.32                                               
 81     1161     MERK, DENISE             18  FAST           1:11.33        -  
               35.57     1:11.33                                               
 82     1069     LOECHL, GINA             18  HCA            1:11.65        -  
               34.27     1:11.65                                               
 83     1267     JANSEN, LINDSAY          16  MAC2           1:12.03        -  
               34.24     1:12.03                                               
 84     1312     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU           1:12.29        -  
               35.41     1:12.29                                               
 85     1124     MARTIN, LAUREN           17  BSS            1:12.70        -  
               35.52     1:12.70                                               
 86     1644     KELLER, MEGAN            14  CARS           1:12.72        -  
               35.00     1:12.72                                               
 87     1431     DOUGALL, SARAH           19  SJA            1:12.77        -  
               35.72     1:12.77                                               
 88     1173     BINKLEY, EMILY           17  PDSA           1:12.87        -  
               36.12     1:12.87                                               
 89     1265     SMITH, ANN MARIE         16  MAC2           1:12.88        -  
               35.84     1:12.88                                               
 90     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX            1:13.00        -  
               35.52     1:13.00                                               
 91     1035     MORSE, ANGELE            18  PLS            1:13.08        -  
               35.77     1:13.08                                               
 92     1266     WILCE, WENDY             17  MAC2           1:13.13        -  
               36.05     1:13.13                                               
 93     1209     MCRANN, TERESA           14  SRN            1:13.17        -  
               35.80     1:13.17                                               
 94     1034     LEES, JEN                15  PLS            1:13.56        -  
               36.48     1:13.56                                               
 95     1457     DWYER, BRIGHID           19  WCAB           1:13.88        -  
               36.86     1:13.88                                               
 96     1433     OLSON, HEATHER           21  SJA            1:14.07        -  
               35.83     1:14.07                                               
 96     1708     SMART, LINDSEY           16  TIGR           1:14.07        -  
               36.49     1:14.07                                               
 98     1706     SCHWARTZ, LAUREN         18  UNAT           1:14.42        -  
               36.54     1:14.42                                               
 99     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT           1:14.95        -  
               36.56     1:14.95                                               
  -     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC              DQ         -  
  -     1146     UMETSU, SARAH            17  PASC               DQ         -  
               33.94     1:09.33                                               
  -     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA               NS         -  
  -     1459     HENDRICKS, HEIDI         19  WCAB               NS         -  
 
Event 20  Men Open  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1283     BUSBEE, MATT             21  AUB              23.39        -  
  2     1129     BORGES, GUSTAVO          25  BSS              23.49        -  
  3     1529     MUHAMMAD, SABIR          23  SCSC             23.64        -  
  4     1103     JANES, RILEY                 CJSC             23.66        -  
  4     1697     SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO       21  SUN              23.66        -  
  6     1519     EWERS, JUSTIN            21  AZM              23.70        -  
  7     1560     DELGADO, FELIPE          24  UNAT             23.79        -  
  8     1561     SANTOS, JULIO            21  UNAT             23.80        -  
  9     1040     PHILLIPS, DAN            25  RT               23.94        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1284     PILCZUK, BILL            26  AUB              24.17        -  
 11     1564     SCHRYVER, JAY            19  LOVE             24.20        -  
 12     1285     TUCKER, SCOTT            23  AUB              24.25        -  
 12     1643     KRAYZELBURG, LENNY       22  TROJ             24.25        -  
 14     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA             24.26        -  
 15     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA             24.30        -  
 16     1379     CIARLA, AARON            20  MAC1             24.35        -  
 17     1713     THANING, KARL            21  TIGR             24.42        -  
 18     1351     CARON, ETIENNE               UCNSC            24.47        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1545     JONES, ERIK              20  CA               24.51        -  
 20     1212     LAURIN, RYAN             22  WVOSC            24.54        -  
 21     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS              24.59        -  
 22     1074     HOLSMAN, TRENT           17  TERA             24.61        -  
 23     1639     GREENWOOD, SCOTT         20  TROJ             24.64        -  
 24     1333     HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE            JNJT             24.65        -  
 25     1716     SPENCER, KURT            19  SCSC             24.70        -  
 26     1557     BAUM, BRIAN              20  RENO             24.74        -  
 27     1445     CRAWFORD, LEFFIE         17  SJA              24.77        -  
 28     1681     SCHINDLER, BRANDON       21  DACA             24.78        -  
 29     1376     BAL, RANDALL             17  CCA              24.84        -  
 30     1712     SMART, MATTHEW           18  TIGR             24.89        -  
 31     1176     PETTIFER, ROBERT         19  PDSA             24.90        -  
 32     1440     KELLY, RYAN              22  SJA              24.92        -  
 33     1208     JOHNS, KEVIN                 RRSC             24.99        -  
 34     1489     SCHROEDER, JAKE          19  RPSC             25.03        -  
 35     1011     EDEY, BRIAN              18  EKSC             25.07        -  
 35     1449     TOBLER, NATHAN           19  RIO              25.07        -  
 37     1203     SAY, RICK                19  IS               25.09        -  
 38     1262     DERRICK, SETH            17  PST              25.11        -  
 39     1521     COMBELLICK, TODD         19  SCSC             25.14        -  
 40     1152     MESSMER, MATT            17  PASC             25.17        -  
 41     1397     SULLIVAN, RYAN           20  RCA              25.19        -  
 42     1383     KLINE, BRAD              18  MAC1             25.21        -  
 43     1257     DINGLER, RYAN            16  VAST             25.22        -  
 44     1572     RODDE, BRIAN             19  NVST             25.23        -  
 45     1464     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB             25.24        -  
 46     1488     CRAIGHEAD, JASON         21  RPSC             25.25        -  
 47     1461     SANSOE, MATT             18  WCAB             25.33        -  
 48     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS              25.36        -  
 49     1382     HULL, CARTER             20  MAC1             25.40        -  
 50     1115     MARSHALL, PETER              WVOSC            25.41        -  
 51     1419     MOFFET, TIM              20  MP               25.42        -  
 52     1155     SOULES-ONO, LIKO         21  PASC             25.43        -  
 53     1350     BALLEM, JOSH                 UCNSC            25.44        -  
 54     1131     LEE, JAY                 17  BSS              25.47        -  
 55     1149     AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY       17  PASC             25.54        -  
 55     1264     GRUVER, SEAN             19  UNAT             25.54        -  
 57     1491     ARENNSON, DAVID          19  RPSC             25.56        -  
 57     1640     SMITH, NICK              19  TROJ             25.56        -  
 59     1261     SUTHERLAND, JEREMY       19  VAST             25.60        -  
 59     1587     VAA, JEREMY              19  MSJA             25.60        -  
 59     1187     ZVIJERAC, SVETO          19  PDSA             25.60        -  
 62     1548     WILLIAMS, DAMON          20  BEAR             25.61        -  
 63     1181     STRELZOW, JASON          16  PDSA             25.63        -  
 64     1237     MEYER, SCOTT             20  CWM              25.65        -  
 65     1241     RAMIS, GUILLERMO         20  CWM              25.67        -  
 66     1556     DAILY, MARK              17  RENO             25.71        -  
 66     1017     SKRUZNY, JINDRA          16  WCAB             25.71        -  
 68     1530     NEEBE, STEVE             20  SCSC             25.79        -  
 68     1019     SAWATZKI, MATT           16  NCAC             25.79        -  
 70     1393     RUGE, NATE               21  HSC              25.82        -  
 71     1654     NEWMAN, JOSH             17  CARS             25.91        -  
 72     1463     NICOLL, ALEX             19  WCAB             25.95        -  
 73     1541     ZANN, GREGORY            19  PCSC FG          25.96        -  
 74     1558     LONERGAN, JOHN           19  RENO             26.01        -  
 75     1153     SAMOTYJ, JOHN            17  PASC             26.02        -  
 76     1194     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  PDSA             26.03        -  
 77     1207     STREEFKERK, JASON        19  DELTA            26.05        -  
 78     1420     KEIL, RUSS               19  MP               26.06        -  
 79     1225     FANTZ, CHRIS             21  TSC              26.10        -  
 80     1624     BROWNELL, A.J.           16  CLOV             26.15        -  
 81     1476     BENTON, KEVIN            16  WCAB             26.23        -  
 82     1061     SEVERYN, CHRIS           17  SRVL             26.25        -  
 83     1274     WIRTZ, DAHE              19  MAC2             26.29        -  
 84     1518     WALES, CRAIG             19  SCSC             26.41        -  
 85     1251     FRIETAG, GEORGE          18  CAC              26.45        -  
 86     1166     GONZALES, CHUY           23  FAST             26.46        -  
 87     1272     EKHOFF, LUKE             16  MAC2             26.54        -  
 88     1196     STEINBERG, GREG          22  PDSA             31.51        -  
  -     1539     MOFFATT, ZACHARY         18  PCSC FG            NS         -  
  -     1536     WALES, DOD               21  SCSC               NS         -  
  -     1354     PATRICK, RUSSELL             UCNSC              NS         -  
  -     1084     LOW, TRAVIS              17  TERA               NS         -  
  -     1468     BERNER, GREG             20  WCAB               NS         -