Santa Clara Swim Club
                    XXXI International Invitational Swim Meet

      Meet Results for Session 7 -Sunday, June 28, 1998 - Finals -LC Meters
 
 
Event 23  Women Open  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           2:14.08       22  
               31.23     1:05.29     1:40.02     2:14.08                       
  2     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           2:14.48       19  
               30.95     1:04.37     1:38.89     2:14.48                       
  3     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           2:14.77       18  
               31.61     1:05.96     1:40.42     2:14.77                       
  4     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC           2:17.26       17  
               31.10     1:05.24     1:40.78     2:17.26                       
  5     1330     KITADA, ASAKO                JNJT           2:17.44       16  
               31.10     1:05.48     1:41.22     2:17.44                       
  6     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC          2:18.71       15  
               31.55     1:06.79     1:42.48     2:18.71                       
  7     1087     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA           2:19.78       14  
               32.16     1:07.33     1:43.90     2:19.78                       
  8     1360     YOUNGL0VE, KATIE         18  CCA            2:19.91       13  
               32.69     1:07.76     1:43.77     2:19.91                       
  9     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            2:20.62       12  
               31.69     1:07.16     1:43.79     2:20.62                       
* Consolations
 10     1127     FRANCO, BARBARA          24  BSS            2:17.80       10  
               32.40     1:07.86     1:43.22     2:17.80                       
 11     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST           2:18.62        8  
               31.53     1:06.77     1:43.11     2:18.62                       
 12     1108     ALROUBAIE, SARA              CJSC           2:18.80        7  
               31.83     1:06.93     1:43.06     2:18.80                       
 13     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1           2:19.28        6  
               32.04     1:07.31     1:43.21     2:19.28                       
 14     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            2:19.78        5  
               32.38     1:07.87     1:44.91     2:19.78                       
 15     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           2:20.58        4  
               32.38     1:07.74     1:44.30     2:20.58                       
 16     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           2:21.24        3  
               32.34     1:07.86     1:44.99     2:21.24                       
 17     1020     ALLEN, SARAH             17  NCAC           2:22.27        2  
               33.07     1:08.98     1:46.11     2:22.27                       
  -     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS                DQ         -  
               32.92     1:10.11     1:49.13     2:28.78                       
 
Event 24  Men Open  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           2:17.68       22  
               32.13     1:07.27     1:42.41     2:17.68                       
  2     1338     KIMURA, DAISUKE              JNJT           2:17.74       19  
               32.35     1:08.14     1:42.97     2:17.74                       
  3     1101     KNABE, MORGAN                CJSC           2:19.08       18  
               32.08     1:07.76     1:42.92     2:19.08                       
  4     1600     SIRISANONT, NUK          21  MVN            2:21.57       17  
               32.59     1:08.10     1:44.77     2:21.57                       
  5     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS            2:21.79       16  
               33.34     1:09.70     1:46.40     2:21.79                       
  6     1072     HALL, ETHAN              19  TERA           2:23.58       15  
               32.12     1:08.40     1:45.74     2:23.58                       
  7     1450     TOBLER, NICHOLAS         16  RIO            2:23.72       14  
               32.79     1:09.81     1:46.67     2:23.72                       
  8     1337     TAHUCHI, MAKOTO              JNJT           2:24.65       13  
               31.58     1:08.81     1:45.93     2:24.65                       
  9     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           2:26.78       12  
               33.13     1:10.28     1:48.34     2:26.78                       
* Consolations
 10     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           2:24.03       10  
               32.66     1:09.28     1:46.77     2:24.03                       
 11     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS            2:24.79        8  
               33.92     1:11.59     1:47.83     2:24.79                       
 12     1246     SURIANO, FRANCISCO       19  CWM            2:25.79        7  
               33.38     1:10.32     1:48.16     2:25.79                       
 13     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            2:25.88        6  
               32.94     1:09.65     1:47.21     2:25.88                       
 14     1300     REYNOLDS, CHRIS          18  THSC           2:26.59        5  
               33.30     1:10.17     1:47.70     2:26.59                       
 15     1543     MILLER, MICHAEL          18  PCSC FG        2:27.49        4  
               33.43     1:11.16     1:49.51     2:27.49                       
 16     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC          2:28.42        3  
               34.14     1:12.41     1:50.10     2:28.42                       
 17     1270     LEATHERMAN, LEE          16  MAC2           2:30.29        2  
               34.61     1:12.45     1:51.48     2:30.29                       
 18     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           2:30.86        1  
               34.05     1:12.05     1:51.33     2:30.86                       
 
Event 25  Women Open  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN             26.24       22  
  2     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB             26.59       19  
  3     1684     PRICE, KEIKO             19  UCLA             26.64       18  
  4     1343     MOODY, ANDREA                UCNSC            26.72       17  
  5     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA               26.85       15.5
  5     1512     TAYLOR, KATIE            21  SCSC             26.85       15.5
  7     1051     KOLBISEN, LIESL          21  HOT              26.90       14  
  8     1377     TERRY, ALISON            24  TSU              26.92       13  
  9     1482     SUN, JIA LIN                 UNEV             26.97       12  
* Consolations
 10     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL              27.00       10  
 11     1455     DE MAN, NICOLE           24  WCAB             27.01        8  
 12     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV             27.08        7  
 13     1256     BEGIN, KRISTY            16  VAST             27.14        6  
 14     1612     SMITH, EMILY             21  STAN             27.49        5  
 15     1483     CATTERSON, SUZY          19  UNEV             27.50        4  
 16     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC            27.57        3  
 17     1226     BENDEL, TALOR            22  CWM              27.59        2  
 18     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX              27.80        1  
 
Event 26  Men Open  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1129     BORGES, GUSTAVO          25  BSS              50.86       22  
               24.80       50.86                                               
  2     1697     SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO       21  SUN              51.37       19  
               24.68       51.37                                               
  3     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT             51.50       18  
               25.44       51.50                                               
  4     1564     SCHRYVER, JAY            19  LOVE             51.59       17  
               24.91       51.59                                               
  5     1529     MUHAMMAD, SABIR          23  SCSC             51.78       16  
               24.74       51.78                                               
  6     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT              52.15       15  
               25.22       52.15                                               
  7     1040     PHILLIPS, DAN            25  RT               52.32       14  
               25.33       52.32                                               
  8     1536     WALES, DOD               21  SCSC             52.64       13  
               25.69       52.64                                               
  9     1333     HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE            JNJT             53.30       12  
               25.96       53.30                                               
* Consolations
 10     1103     JANES, RILEY                 CJSC             52.25       10  
               25.36       52.25                                               
 11     1332     KOJIMA, TOKAMITSU            JNJT             52.42        8  
               25.90       52.42                                               
 12     1519     EWERS, JUSTIN            21  AZM              53.31        7  
               25.71       53.31                                               
 13     1074     HOLSMAN, TRENT           17  TERA             53.35        6  
               26.62       53.35                                               
 14     1528     MESSNER, ADAM            19  SCSC             53.47        5  
               26.02       53.47                                               
 15     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA             53.50        4  
               26.16       53.50                                               
 16     1525     JONES, CLAYTON           19  SCSC             53.64        3  
               26.18       53.64                                               
 17     1712     SMART, MATTHEW           18  TIGR             53.84        2  
               26.14       53.84                                               
 18     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA             54.11        1  
               26.26       54.11                                               
 
Event 27  Women Open  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:17.59       22  
               30.44     1:05.87     1:46.45     2:17.59                       
  2     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          2:18.98       19  
               30.75     1:06.21     1:46.74     2:18.98                       
  3     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           2:20.24       18  
               31.65     1:09.14     1:48.50     2:20.24                       
  4     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            2:21.44       17  
               31.96     1:09.76     1:49.60     2:21.44                       
  5     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           2:21.81       16  
               31.36     1:06.95     1:48.59     2:21.81                       
  6     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           2:22.10       15  
               31.49     1:08.02     1:49.90     2:22.10                       
  7     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           2:22.41       14  
               30.86     1:07.97     1:49.27     2:22.41                       
  8     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA           2:22.74       13  
               31.47     1:08.18     1:49.95     2:22.74                       
  9     1498     FEALEY, ALISON           20  SCSC           2:23.12       12  
               31.60     1:09.63     1:51.31     2:23.12                       
* Consolations
 10     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN           2:20.96       10  
               31.70     1:07.34     1:49.11     2:20.96                       
 11     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           2:22.30        8  
               31.53     1:09.06     1:50.12     2:22.30                       
 12     1610     RAWN, CHANTAL            20  STAN           2:23.33        7  
               32.13     1:08.30     1:52.03     2:23.33                       
 13     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1           2:23.49        6  
               33.15     1:10.57     1:51.93     2:23.49                       
 14     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           2:23.77        5  
               32.53     1:09.82     1:51.47     2:23.77                       
 15     1481     OOI, MAY                     UNEV           2:23.84        4  
               32.07     1:09.23     1:50.75     2:23.84                       
 16     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            2:24.19        3  
               31.85     1:09.06     1:51.31     2:24.19                       
 17     1088     MONROE, LEAH T.          14  TERA           2:24.24        2  
               33.00     1:11.14     1:50.90     2:24.24                       
 18     1331     MORISHITA, AIKO              JNJT           2:26.11        1  
               32.13     1:08.55     1:52.83     2:26.11                       
 
Event 28  Men Open  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           2:06.18       22  
               27.97     1:01.26     1:36.50     2:06.18                       
  2     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           2:07.20       19  
               27.65     1:00.99     1:39.06     2:07.20                       
  3     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             2:08.15       18  
               27.82       59.43     1:37.43     2:08.15                       
  4     1335     KINUGASA, YUJI               JNJT           2:08.48       17  
               28.21     1:00.94     1:38.37     2:08.48                       
  5     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           2:08.52       16  
               27.59     1:01.56     1:39.70     2:08.52                       
  6     1600     SIRISANONT, NUK          21  MVN            2:09.00       15  
               28.90     1:02.92     1:39.62     2:09.00                       
  7     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           2:09.14       14  
               28.26     1:01.12     1:39.83     2:09.14                       
  8     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           2:09.64       13  
               28.88     1:02.46     1:40.05     2:09.64                       
  9     1066     MACBREGOR, OWEN              CKSC           2:09.68       12  
               28.74     1:01.89     1:39.94     2:09.68                       
* Consolations
 10     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            2:09.00       10  
               28.35     1:02.10     1:38.46     2:09.00                       
 11     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           2:10.21        8  
               28.62     1:02.46     1:39.95     2:10.21                       
 12     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            2:10.33        7  
               29.01     1:01.73     1:40.52     2:10.33                       
 13     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           2:10.68        6  
               28.65     1:02.76     1:40.39     2:10.68                       
 14     1339     MORI, YASUAKI                JNJT           2:11.19        5  
               29.93     1:02.68     1:40.71     2:11.19                       
 15     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           2:11.22        4  
               29.53     1:03.04     1:40.44     2:11.22                       
 16     1245     KURTH, TONY              17  CWM            2:11.97        3  
               28.37     1:02.73     1:41.79     2:11.97                       
 17     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            2:13.29        2  
               29.49     1:03.24     1:42.59     2:13.29                       
 18     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA           2:14.19        1  
               29.06     1:03.95     1:41.97     2:14.19                       
 
Event 29  Women Open  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1327     SAITO, YOSHIKO               JNJT           2:13.40       22  
               31.91     1:05.62     1:40.18     2:13.40                       
  2     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:16.73       19  
               32.58     1:07.24     1:43.43     2:16.73                       
  3     1111     STEFANYSHYN, KELLY           CJSC           2:16.80       18  
               32.71     1:07.32     1:42.33     2:16.80                       
  4     1328     TANAKA, MIYUKI               JNJT           2:17.00       17  
               32.86     1:07.46     1:42.97     2:17.00                       
  5     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           2:18.84       16  
               33.20     1:08.09     1:43.62     2:18.84                       
  6     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          2:19.38       15  
               33.63     1:08.03     1:44.22     2:19.38                       
  7     1228     RIKER, LINDA             21  CWM            2:21.09       14  
               33.22     1:08.68     1:45.24     2:21.09                       
  8     1067     PIPES-NEILSEN, KARLYN    36  UNAT           2:21.20       13  
               33.89     1:09.18     1:45.60     2:21.20                       
  9     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           2:22.88       12  
               33.83     1:09.87     1:46.71     2:22.88                       
* Consolations
 10     1282     LISCHINSKY, MICHELLE         MANTA          2:21.93       10  
               33.60     1:09.44     1:46.12     2:21.93                       
 11     1347     WRIGHT, JULIA                UCNSC          2:23.02        8  
               34.01     1:10.36     1:47.50     2:23.02                       
 12     1389     NOBLET, AMANDA           18  MAC1           2:23.11        7  
               35.46     1:12.08     1:48.23     2:23.11                       
 13     1106     STEWART, KAILI               CJSC           2:23.84        6  
               34.68     1:10.93     1:48.28     2:23.84                       
 14     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC            2:23.90        5  
               34.01     1:10.11     1:47.05     2:23.90                       
 15     1089     KNAPP, LINDSEY           15  TERA           2:24.32        4  
               34.73     1:11.09     1:47.99     2:24.32                       
 16     1162     CROWE, AMANDA            21  FAST           2:27.35        3  
               34.28     1:10.79     1:48.91     2:27.35                       
 17     1009     MCNALLY, SHAUNA          16  EKSC           2:28.29        2  
               35.38     1:12.52     1:50.21     2:28.29                       
  -     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS                DQ         -  
               34.77     1:10.98     1:47.86     2:24.14                       
 
Event 30  Men Open  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1643     KRAYZELBURG, LENNY       22  TROJ           2:00.65       22  
               28.91       59.35     1:30.11     2:00.65                       
  2     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS            2:03.55       19  
               29.61     1:00.32     1:32.53     2:03.55                       
  3     1602     KOZULES, GORDAN          21  MVN            2:03.68       18  
               29.00     1:00.00     1:32.02     2:03.68                       
  4     1520     BLAHNICK, TATE           21  SCSC           2:04.28       17  
               29.60     1:01.14     1:33.28     2:04.28                       
  5     1319     WALTERS, BRIAN           22  CUBU           2:05.79       16  
               29.50     1:01.09     1:33.98     2:05.79                       
  6     1336     SONODA, NAOYA                JNJT           2:06.43       15  
               30.03     1:01.68     1:34.48     2:06.43                       
  7     1601     SIKORA, BART             22  MVN            2:07.20       14  
               29.88     1:01.66     1:34.09     2:07.20                       
  8     1303     STALEY, TRENT            16  THSC           2:09.78       13  
               30.85     1:03.23     1:36.59     2:09.78                       
  9     1268     CREWS, JEFF              18  MAC2           2:10.11       12  
               31.14     1:03.61     1:37.35     2:10.11                       
* Consolations
 10     1526     KANE, JEREMY             19  SCSC           2:08.56       10  
               31.68     1:04.07     1:36.40     2:08.56                       
 11     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM            2:09.06        8  
               30.39     1:02.65     1:36.23     2:09.06                       
 12     1321     WILLHITE, JAMES          17  CUBU           2:10.57        7  
               30.85     1:03.51     1:37.12     2:10.57                       
 13     1597     ROBELA, JUAN             18  MVN            2:10.98        6  
               31.32     1:03.84     1:38.04     2:10.98                       
 14     1517     SCHULTZ, DAN             21  SCSC           2:11.61        5  
               30.55     1:04.00     1:38.21     2:11.61                       
 15     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           2:12.16        4  
               31.88     1:05.06     1:39.30     2:12.16                       
 16     1102     SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS             CJSC           2:14.48        3  
               31.76     1:04.88     1:39.65     2:14.48                       
 17     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           2:14.88        2  
               32.10     1:06.12     1:40.81     2:14.88                       
  -     1243     RUNBERG, TREVOR          22  CWM                DQ         -  
 
Event 31  Women Open  1500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC          16:39.64       22  
               31.11     1:04.28     1:37.77     2:11.00                       
             2:44.65     3:18.31     3:51.97     4:25.28                       
             4:58.57     5:31.92     6:05.37     6:38.43                       
             7:12.00     7:45.18     8:18.69     8:51.83                       
             9:25.49     9:58.66    10:32.32    11:05.56                       
            11:39.21    12:12.82    12:46.35    13:19.72                       
            13:53.38    14:27.05    15:00.43    15:33.70                       
            16:07.12    16:39.64                                               
  2     1326     FUKUDA, YUKI                 JNJT          16:54.05       19  
               31.71     1:05.06     1:39.07     2:12.69                       
             2:46.74     3:20.37     3:54.20     4:27.69                       
             5:01.59     5:35.27     6:09.23     6:42.73                       
             7:16.70     7:50.10     8:24.43     8:58.13                       
             9:32.43    10:06.00    10:39.99    11:13.70                       
            11:48.01    12:21.56    12:55.91    13:29.70                       
            14:03.90    14:38.01    15:13.03    15:47.03                       
            16:21.07    16:54.05                                               
  3     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS           16:56.65       18  
               31.78     1:04.35     1:37.65     2:10.57                       
             2:44.32     3:17.57     3:51.48     4:24.94                       
             4:58.71     5:32.18     6:05.91     6:39.05                       
             7:12.98     7:46.04     8:20.11     8:53.16                       
             9:27.05    10:00.74    10:35.00    11:08.18                       
            11:42.69    12:17.65    12:54.02    13:29.28                       
            14:04.89    14:39.77    15:14.80    15:49.40                       
            16:24.09    16:56.65                                               
  4     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1          16:57.57       17  
               32.27     1:06.07     1:40.20     2:14.22                       
             2:40.97     3:22.50     3:56.73     4:30.79                       
             5:04.96     5:39.01     6:13.39     6:47.42                       
             7:22.17     7:56.21     8:23.83     9:04.78                       
             9:38.95    10:12.88    10:46.87    11:20.64                       
            11:54.89    12:28.78    13:02.86    13:36.71                       
            14:10.61    14:44.43    15:18.24    15:52.06                       
            16:21.92    16:57.57                                               
  5     1540     SCELSI, ANDIE            17  PCSC FG       17:03.67       16  
               32.32     1:05.70     1:40.01     2:13.91                       
             2:48.64     3:22.48     3:56.82     4:30.81                       
             5:05.03     5:38.79     6:12.98     6:46.71                       
             7:20.67     7:54.54     8:28.92     9:02.96                       
             9:37.43    10:11.74    10:46.52    11:20.74                       
            11:55.35    12:29.27    13:04.33    13:38.55                       
            14:13.82    14:48.22    15:22.87    15:56.70                       
            16:31.38    17:03.67                                               
  6     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL          17:05.02       15  
               31.40     1:04.68     1:38.42     2:12.10                       
             2:45.87     3:19.45     3:53.23     4:27.06                       
             5:01.15     5:34.89     6:08.85     6:42.67                       
             7:16.75     7:50.75     8:24.88     8:59.01                       
             9:33.86    10:07.96    10:42.73    11:17.05                       
            11:51.50    12:25.99    13:00.84    13:35.78                       
            14:10.54    14:45.43    15:20.62    15:55.50                       
            16:30.96    17:05.02                                               
  7     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU          17:07.60       14  
               32.62     1:06.57     1:35.65     2:15.36                       
             2:50.03     3:24.28     3:58.79     4:32.66                       
             5:07.13     5:41.11     6:15.62     6:49.46                       
             7:24.02     7:57.75     8:32.41     9:06.36                       
             9:41.10    10:15.06    10:49.86    11:23.79                       
            11:58.44    12:32.62    13:07.31    13:41.62                       
            14:16.54    14:50.35    15:25.35    15:59.43                       
            16:34.55    17:07.60                                               
  8     1200     BELL, DANIELLE           15  IS            17:10.47       13  
               32.35     1:06.38     1:40.90     2:15.19                       
             2:49.83     3:24.10     3:58.67     4:32.80                       
             5:07.39     5:41.54     6:16.10     6:50.46                       
             7:25.06     7:59.32     8:34.02     9:07.95                       
             9:42.39    10:16.44    10:50.94    11:25.13                       
            11:59.90    12:34.28    13:09.28    13:43.80                       
            14:18.72    14:53.16    15:28.00    16:02.32                       
            16:37.27    17:10.47                                               
  9     1034     LEES, JEN                15  PLS           17:10.55       12  
               31.50     1:06.07     1:40.66     2:14.64                       
             2:49.22     3:23.50     3:58.21     4:32.38                       
             5:07.36     5:42.14     6:16.53     6:51.23                       
             7:25.74     8:00.48     8:35.04     9:09.22                       
             9:43.90    10:18.32    10:52.96    11:27.74                       
            12:02.25    12:36.74    13:11.75    13:46.36                       
            14:21.29    14:55.92    15:30.60    16:04.89                       
            16:38.87    17:10.55                                               
 10     1507     VAROZZA, JULIE           21  SCSC          17:14.50       10  
               31.82     1:05.26     1:39.08     2:13.01                       
             2:46.80     3:20.57     3:54.52     4:28.68                       
             5:02.78     5:37.22     6:11.81     6:46.28                       
             8:29.31     9:03.63     9:38.41    10:12.99                       
            10:48.05    11:22.81    11:57.58    12:32.44                       
            13:07.74    13:42.95    14:18.53    14:53.83                       
            15:29.16    16:04.09    16:39.68    17:14.50                       
            16:56.08    17:27.61                                               
 11     1432     WATTS, MARISA            21  SJA           17:21.43        8  
               32.19     1:06.29     1:40.50     2:14.73                       
             2:49.09     3:23.25     3:57.57     4:31.84                       
             5:06.32     5:40.78     6:15.64     6:50.17                       
             7:25.03     7:59.54     8:34.37     9:09.16                       
             9:44.35    10:19.24    10:50.55    11:29.31                       
            12:04.53    12:39.64    13:15.10    13:50.27                       
            14:25.51    15:00.79    15:36.18    16:11.28                       
            16:47.00    17:21.43                                               
 12     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS           17:23.09        7  
            17:23.09    17:23.09                17:23.09                       
 13     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS           17:27.61        6  
               33.23     1:08.53     1:43.53     2:18.49                       
             2:53.12     3:27.79     4:02.39     4:37.51                       
             5:12.44     5:47.62     6:22.01     6:56.19                       
             7:30.53     8:04.56     8:39.10     9:13.53                       
             9:48.39    10:24.29    11:00.48    11:37.15                       
            12:12.99    12:49.48    13:24.23    13:59.93                       
            14:36.05    15:11.97    15:46.35    16:20.55                       
            16:56.08    17:27.61                                               
 14     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ          17:30.62        5  
               33.76     1:09.91     1:46.33     2:22.24                       
             2:57.97     3:33.26     4:09.03     4:44.01                       
             5:19.25     5:54.18     6:29.03     7:03.78                       
             7:38.59     8:13.21     8:48.20     9:22.67                       
             9:57.68    10:32.50    11:07.65    11:42.55                       
            12:17.86    12:52.68    13:27.64    14:02.55                       
            14:37.86    15:12.67    15:47.47    16:22.37                       
            16:57.07    17:30.62                                               
 15     1506     SULLIVAN, MOLLY          18  SCSC          17:35.00        4  
               32.56     1:06.95     1:41.94     2:16.79                       
             2:52.17     3:27.44     4:02.63     4:37.73                       
             5:12.90     5:48.23     6:23.51     6:58.31                       
             7:33.67     8:08.62     8:44.02     9:19.06                       
             9:54.49    10:29.66    11:05.46    11:40.53                       
            12:16.17    12:51.23    13:26.94    14:02.21                       
            14:37.98    15:13.40    15:49.12    16:24.46                       
            16:59.96    17:35.00                                               
 16     1509     VOGELSANG, BRIDGET       21  SCSC          17:42.27        3  
            17:42.27    17:42.27                17:42.27                       
 17     1513     LISCHKE, COURTNEY        19  SCSC          17:43.11        2  
               33.40     1:08.63     1:44.29     2:19.96                       
             2:55.74     3:31.44     4:07.19     4:42.60                       
             5:18.65     5:53.82     6:29.62     7:04.95                       
             7:36.38     8:16.11     8:51.96     9:27.42                       
            10:03.18    10:38.63    11:14.66    11:50.29                       
            12:26.02    13:01.43    13:37.43    14:12.92                       
            14:48.68    15:24.05    15:58.86    16:33.77                       
            17:08.85    17:43.11                                               
 18     1659     OLSON, JILL              17  SHIL          17:43.68        1  
            17:43.68    17:43.68                17:43.68                       
 19     1660     STOREY, MEGAN            15  SHIL          17:43.93        -  
            17:43.93    17:43.93                17:43.93                       
 20     1656     JACOBS, KAREN            19  SHIL          17:49.40        -  
            17:49.40    17:49.40                17:49.40                       
 21     1447     THOMAS, ERIN             18  SON           17:51.04        -  
            17:51.04                            17:51.04                       
 22     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND          17:56.58        -  
               33.77     1:10.94     1:46.92     2:23.77                       
             2:59.92     3:36.39     4:11.97     4:48.34                       
             5:24.27     6:00.67     6:36.39     7:12.51                       
             7:48.32     8:24.33     9:00.44     9:36.78                       
            10:12.88    10:48.84    11:24.77    12:00.97                       
            12:36.94    13:12.85    13:48.60    14:24.41                       
            15:00.08    15:36.10    16:11.51    16:47.23                       
            17:22.01    17:56.58                                               
 23     1645     HARDT, KATIE             13  CARS          18:01.00        -  
 24     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL          18:06.16        -  
            18:06.16    18:06.16                18:06.16                       
 25     1448     SHAW, JESSICA            15  RIO           18:06.66        -  
            18:06.66    18:06.66                18:06.66                       
 26     1217     LOBDELL, JACKIE          16  TSC           18:10.89        -  
               32.55     1:08.25     1:44.53     2:20.75                       
             2:57.41     3:33.79     4:10.46     4:46.65                       
             5:23.60     6:00.05     6:37.08     7:14.18                       
             7:50.82     8:27.66     9:04.57     9:41.47                       
            10:18.44    10:54.69    11:31.45    12:07.97                       
            12:44.64    13:21.22    13:57.62    14:34.15                       
            15:10.85    15:47.69    16:23.70    16:59.78                       
            17:36.07    18:10.89                                               
 27     1314     SCHINNERER, KIM          16  CUBU          18:19.41        -  
            18:19.41    18:19.41                18:19.41                       
 28     1293     THOM, JULIE              21  THSC          18:24.52        -  
            18:24.52    18:24.52                18:24.52                       
 29     1022     CAMPBELL, LEIGH          15  NCAC          18:27.79        -  
            18:27.79                            18:27.79                       
 30     1141     BURLEY, JESSICA          16  BEND          18:28.16        -  
            18:28.16                            18:28.16                       
 31     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR          18:33.95        -  
            18:33.95                            18:33.95                       
 32     1477     EVANILLA, KELLY          18  ROSE          18:36.53        -  
            18:36.53                            18:36.53                       
  -     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA               DQ         -  
               32.56     1:06.95     1:41.94     2:16.79                       
             2:52.17     3:27.44     4:02.63     4:37.73                       
             5:12.90     5:48.23     6:23.51     6:58.31                       
             7:33.67     8:08.62     8:44.02     9:19.06                       
             9:54.49    10:29.66    11:05.46    11:40.53                       
            12:16.17    12:51.23    13:26.94    14:02.21                       
            14:37.98    15:13.40    15:49.12    16:24.46                       
            16:59.96    17:35.00                                               
 
Event 32  Men Open  1500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1247     THOMPSON, CHRIS          19  CWM           15:42.48       22  
               29.74     1:00.88     1:29.03     2:04.39                       
             2:36.13     3:07.52     3:39.03     4:09.94                       
             4:41.35     5:12.49     5:43.97     6:15.28                       
             6:46.83     7:18.21     7:49.49     8:21.00                       
             8:52.52     9:23.90     9:55.63    10:27.09                       
            10:59.11    11:30.63    12:02.43    12:34.03                       
            13:05.93    13:37.44    14:09.34    14:40.96                       
            15:12.97    15:42.48                                               
  2     1195     JOHNSTON, MARK           18  PDSA          15:45.43       19  
               29.04     1:00.54     1:32.41     2:04.13                       
             2:35.95     3:07.70     3:39.34     4:11.22                       
             4:43.09     5:14.83     5:46.58     6:18.28                       
             6:50.10     7:21.48     7:53.32     8:25.00                       
             8:56.64     9:28.15    10:00.03    10:31.80                       
            11:03.37    11:35.17    12:07.22    12:38.87                       
            13:10.49    13:42.12    14:13.97    14:45.50                       
            15:16.09    15:45.43                                               
  3     1334     FUJITA, SHUNICKI             JNJT          15:47.61       18  
               28.48       59.07     1:30.35     2:01.64                       
             2:33.09     3:04.52     3:36.43     4:08.35                       
             4:40.30     5:12.30     5:44.29     6:15.83                       
             6:47.72     7:19.26     7:51.28     8:22.84                       
             8:54.50     9:26.14     9:58.12    10:30.17                       
            11:02.25    11:34.30    12:06.73    12:38.84                       
            13:10.96    13:42.55    14:06.55    14:46.47                       
            15:17.67    15:47.61                                               
  4     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU          15:53.09       17  
               29.03     1:00.56     1:32.58     2:04.36                       
             2:36.37     3:08.22     3:40.22     4:12.21                       
             4:44.45     5:16.66     5:49.06     6:21.19                       
             6:53.40     7:25.44     7:57.66     8:29.70                       
             9:02.10     9:34.07    10:06.36    10:38.37                       
            11:10.41    11:41.88    12:13.68    12:44.99                       
            13:16.55    13:47.78    14:19.33    14:50.75                       
            15:22.77    15:53.09                                               
  5     1526     KANE, JEREMY             19  SCSC          15:59.89       16  
               29.76     1:00.98     1:21.93     2:04.44                       
             2:36.10     3:07.83     3:39.69     4:11.40                       
             4:43.26     5:14.95     5:46.99     6:18.92                       
             6:50.92     7:22.59     7:54.66     8:26.73                       
             8:58.94     9:31.23    10:03.53    10:36.00                       
            11:08.24    11:40.67    12:13.13    12:45.71                       
            13:18.63    13:51.71    14:24.54    14:57.27                       
            15:29.59    15:59.89                                               
  6     1562     PAINTER, TYLER           20  LOVE          16:00.67       15  
               28.82     1:00.34     1:32.32     2:03.92                       
             2:35.43     3:06.69     3:38.06     4:09.56                       
             4:41.13     5:12.53     5:44.03     6:15.56                       
             6:47.50     7:19.39     7:46.33     8:23.93                       
             8:56.54     9:29.40    10:02.21    10:34.87                       
            11:07.82    11:40.44    12:13.58    12:46.35                       
            13:19.03    13:51.56    14:24.46    14:56.90                       
            15:29.72    16:00.67                                               
  7     1171     PETERSON, TIM            19  PDSA          16:06.78       14  
               30.21     1:02.02     1:33.81     2:05.64                       
             2:37.71     3:09.54     3:41.61     4:13.51                       
             4:45.96     5:18.07     5:50.50     6:22.59                       
             6:54.85     7:26.88     7:59.05     8:31.12                       
             9:03.46     9:35.87    10:08.36    10:40.55                       
            11:13.11    11:45.39    12:18.23    12:50.72                       
            13:23.49    13:56.10    14:28.93    15:01.71                       
            15:34.67    16:06.78                                               
  8     1137     DONNELLY, ERIC           18  UNAT          16:09.81       13  
               29.66     1:00.88     1:32.63     2:04.48                       
             2:36.59     3:08.86     3:41.06     4:13.52                       
             4:45.88     5:18.34     5:50.94     6:23.60                       
             6:56.35     7:28.87     8:01.16     8:33.61                       
             9:05.98     9:38.55    10:11.00    10:43.36                       
            11:15.46    11:47.82    12:20.40    12:52.97                       
            13:25.70    13:58.49    14:31.50    15:04.74                       
            15:37.75    16:09.81                                               
  9     1235     LEONARD, MARK            20  CWM           16:15.16       12  
               30.02     1:01.73     1:33.95     2:06.35                       
             2:38.85     3:11.12     3:43.44     4:16.16                       
             4:49.20     5:21.98     5:54.96     6:27.75                       
             7:00.31     7:32.49     8:04.83     8:36.93                       
             9:09.39     9:41.55    10:14.14    10:47.07                       
            11:19.96    11:52.80    12:25.72    12:58.60                       
            13:31.71    14:04.26    14:37.21    15:10.08                       
            15:43.03    16:15.16                                               
 10     1554     O'MARA, MATT             21  RENO          16:15.59       10  
               29.54     1:01.02     1:33.08     2:04.96                       
             2:37.13     3:09.22     3:41.51     4:13.80                       
             4:46.34     5:18.68     5:51.25     6:23.82                       
             6:56.35     7:28.99     8:01.87     8:34.53                       
             9:07.01     9:39.69    10:12.79    10:45.64                       
            11:18.82    11:51.85    12:24.81    12:57.79                       
            13:31.20    14:04.23    14:37.47    15:10.60                       
            15:43.92    16:15.59                                               
 11     1546     KEESEY, RYAN                 SG            16:16.07        8  
               29.36     1:01.51     1:33.77     2:05.89                       
             2:38.53     3:10.59     3:43.04     4:15.54                       
             4:47.80     5:20.06     5:52.64     6:25.11                       
             6:58.01     7:30.82     8:03.79     8:36.50                       
             9:09.29     9:42.19    10:15.27    10:48.60                       
            11:21.64    11:54.63    12:28.19    13:01.40                       
            13:33.87    14:06.57    14:40.23    15:12.82                       
            15:45.08    16:16.07                                               
 12     1174     LAWSON, SAM              19  PDSA          16:21.01        7  
               29.87     1:02.00     1:34.48     2:06.68                       
             2:39.60     3:12.45     3:45.61     4:18.47                       
             4:51.83     5:24.82     5:58.03     6:31.17                       
             7:04.47     7:36.96     8:10.29     8:42.88                       
             9:15.84     9:48.38    10:21.78    10:54.54                       
            11:27.77    12:00.39    12:33.53    13:06.21                       
            13:39.01    14:11.52    14:44.40    15:16.84                       
            15:49.49    16:21.01                                               
 13     1596     MARTIN, MATT             19  MVN           16:21.87        6  
            16:21.87                            16:21.87                       
 14     1263     GRUVER, RYAN             20  PST           16:23.40        5  
            16:23.40    16:23.40                16:23.40                       
 15     1192     O'CONNOR, BRENT          15  PDSA          16:25.19        4  
            16:25.19                            16:25.19                       
 16     1044     DESZOEKE, EUAN           19  CAT           16:26.79        3  
               30.42     1:02.50     1:35.78     2:08.57                       
             2:41.45     3:14.90     3:48.06     4:21.19                       
             4:54.60     5:28.11     6:01.27     6:34.59                       
             7:07.64     7:40.50     8:13.39     8:46.08                       
             9:18.82     9:51.66    10:24.67    10:57.73                       
            11:30.64    12:03.71    12:37.13    13:10.43                       
            13:43.42    14:16.82    14:49.83    15:23.02                       
            15:55.93    16:26.79                                               
 17     1380     CULBERSON, RICHARD       19  MAC1          16:27.14        2  
               31.14     1:04.12     1:37.52     2:10.60                       
             2:38.48     3:16.84     3:50.39     4:23.25                       
             4:56.37     5:29.25     6:02.58     6:35.31                       
             7:08.60     7:41.27     8:14.29     8:47.06                       
             9:20.57     9:53.48    10:26.79    10:59.59                       
            11:33.00    12:05.91    12:39.29    13:12.20                       
            13:45.40    14:18.25    14:51.16    15:23.72                       
            15:56.57    16:27.14                                               
 18     1198     JACKS, JESSE             16  IS            16:27.30        1  
            16:27.30    16:27.30                16:27.30                       
 19     1296     ELY, PAUL                16  THSC          16:27.33        -  
            16:27.33                            16:27.33                       
 20     1594     DAVISON, JAMES           18  MVN           16:27.44        -  
               28.91     1:00.53     1:32.03     2:04.04                       
             2:36.25     3:08.69     3:38.19     4:13.74                       
             4:46.25     5:18.67     5:51.23     6:23.81                       
             6:56.62     7:29.60     8:01.98     8:34.80                       
             9:07.79     9:41.42    10:14.76    10:48.29                       
            11:22.16    11:56.15    12:30.32    13:04.54                       
            13:38.72    14:12.66    14:46.92    15:21.02                       
            15:54.94    16:27.44                                               
 21     1298     L'ROY, RYAN              18  THSC          16:29.35        -  
            16:29.35    16:29.35                16:29.35                       
 22     1523     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC          16:33.15        -  
            16:33.15                            16:33.15                       
 23     1320     SUGUIYAMA, YURI          15  CUBU          16:36.20        -  
            16:36.20    16:36.20                16:36.20                       
 24     1378     COYLE, BYRON             17  MAC1          16:37.91        -  
               31.86     1:05.28     1:38.94     2:12.35                       
             2:46.15     3:19.13     3:52.45     4:25.58                       
             4:58.91     5:32.14     6:05.26     6:38.41                       
             7:11.32     7:43.96     8:16.69     8:49.86                       
             9:22.91     9:55.50    10:28.54    11:01.07                       
            11:34.57    12:07.46    12:40.70    13:14.27                       
            13:48.26    14:22.00    14:56.35    15:30.40                       
            16:04.91    16:37.91                                               
 25     1206     HARDIMAN, JUSTIN         18  IS            16:40.00        -  
            16:40.00    16:40.00                16:40.00                       
 26     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM           16:45.07        -  
               30.84     1:04.14     1:37.63     2:11.13                       
             2:44.90     3:18.19     3:51.64     4:25.22                       
             4:58.69     5:32.03     6:05.25     6:39.02                       
             7:12.54     7:46.24     8:20.01     8:53.94                       
             9:27.48    10:01.31    10:35.07    11:08.71                       
            11:42.08    12:15.64    12:49.73    13:23.90                       
            13:57.85    14:31.67    15:04.93    15:39.18                       
            16:12.06    16:45.07                                               
 27     1238     O'CONNER, MIKE           19  CWM           16:46.66        -  
            16:46.66    16:46.66                16:46.66                       
 28     1567     KOCH, ERIK                   CAB           16:52.83        -  
            16:52.83                            16:52.83                       
 29     1075     HANLEY, BEN              18  TERA          16:52.95        -  
            16:52.95                            16:52.95                       
 30     1323     MARTENS, STEWART         15  CUBU          16:53.15        -  
            16:53.15                            16:53.15                       
 31     1172     SINGER, JASON            21  PDSA          16:53.42        -  
            16:53.42    16:53.42                16:53.42                       
 32     1352     FLOOD, SCOTT                 UCNSC         16:53.99        -  
            16:53.99    16:53.99                16:53.99                       
 33     1070     KENNEDY, CHUCK           18  TERA          16:54.05        -  
            16:54.05                            16:54.05                       
 34     1542     FITZGERALD, RYAN         16  PCSC FG       16:56.38        -  
            16:56.38    16:56.38                16:56.38                       
 35     1202     COXFORD, GARTH           17  IS            16:57.37        -  
            16:57.37                            16:57.37                       
 36     1356     SIMPSON, BO                  UCNSC         17:00.21        -  
            17:00.21                            17:00.21                       
 37     1623     BRELSFORD, DAN           17  CLOV          17:00.47        -  
            17:00.47                            17:00.47                       
 38     1534     SCHUBERT, MATT           16  SCSC          17:02.59        -  
            17:02.59    17:02.59                17:02.59                       
 39     1566     KOCH, RYAN               18  CAB           17:04.04        -  
            17:04.04    17:04.04                17:04.04                       
 40     1302     SCHMELZER, MATT          15  THSC          17:04.75        -  
            17:04.75                            17:04.75                       
 41     1538     ATKINSON, JOHN           15  PCSC FG       17:04.86        -  
            17:04.86    17:04.86                17:04.86                       
 42     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK         17:06.09        -  
            17:06.09                            17:06.09                       
 43     1019     SAWATZKI, MATT           16  NCAC          17:06.46        -  
            17:06.46    17:06.46                17:06.46                       
 44     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL          17:08.32        -  
            17:08.32    17:08.32                17:08.32                       
 45     1188     WILSON, IAN              19  PDSA          17:09.39        -  
            17:09.39    17:09.39                17:09.39                       
 46     1573     FRISINGER, KARL          16  NVST          17:10.51        -  
            17:10.51                            17:10.51                       
 47     1079     WORTHY, STEVE            17  TERA          17:10.63        -  
            17:10.63    17:10.63                17:10.63                       
 48     1669     BUFFINGTON, ROSS         16  SHIL          17:12.60        -  
            17:12.60    17:12.60                17:12.60                       
 49     1668     JACOBS, RICHIE           16  SHIL          17:12.70        -  
            17:12.70                            17:12.70                       
 50     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU          17:13.86        -  
            17:13.86    17:13.86                17:13.86                       
 51     1563     BARNES, STEVE            20  LOVE          17:15.97        -  
               31.73     1:05.98     1:40.33     2:14.88                       
             2:49.28     3:24.11     3:58.54     4:33.00                       
             5:07.41     5:41.75     6:15.85     6:50.26                       
             7:20.36     7:58.89     8:33.12     9:08.01                       
             9:42.59    10:17.77    10:52.78    11:27.85                       
            12:03.09    12:38.80    13:13.88    13:49.14                       
            14:23.94    14:58.79    15:33.45    16:07.80                       
            16:42.56    17:15.97                                               
 52     1258     RICABLANCA, JASON        16  VAST          17:18.29        -  
            17:18.29    17:18.29                17:18.29                       
 53     1709     BOSURGI, LOU             17  UNAT          17:19.82        -  
            17:19.82    17:19.82                17:19.82                       
 54     1259     WHITFIELD, MILES         16  VAST          17:20.83        -  
            17:20.83                            17:20.83                       
 55     1046     EMMETT, NATHAN           16  CAT           17:21.77        -  
            17:21.77                            17:21.77                       
 56     1655     COSTELLA, RYAN           16  CARS          17:21.89        -  
            17:21.89                            17:21.89                       
 57     1244     SCHINNERER, DAN          19  CWM           17:22.19        -  
            17:22.19                            17:22.19                       
 58     1666     LAZOWSKA, ADAM           18  SHIL          17:23.34        -  
            17:23.34    17:23.34                17:23.34                       
 59     1317     CAREY, TIM               17  CUBU          17:31.16        -  
            17:31.16    17:31.16                17:31.16                       
 60     1480     TAYLOR, TRAVIS           16  ROSE          17:31.61        -  
            17:31.61                            17:31.61                       
 61     1018     ERIKSON, RYAN            15  NCAC          17:34.30        -  
            17:34.30    17:34.30                17:34.30                       
 62     1275     HOFF, TROY               19  UNAT          17:36.91        -  
            17:36.91    17:36.91                17:36.91                       
 63     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA          17:38.61        -  
            17:38.61    17:38.61                17:38.61                       
 64     1030     HUDSON, MARK             17  PLS           17:39.66        -  
            17:39.66                            17:39.66                       
  -     1268     CREWS, JEFF              18  MAC2               DQ         -  
  -     1224     LYSSAND, JOHN            16  TSC                NS         -  
 
Event 33  Women Open  400  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3172     Stanford Swimming A          STAN           4:17.09       44  
 RAWN, CHANTAL-20   ROSE, GABRIELLE-20 THOMPSON, JENNY-25 SMITH, EMILY-21      
      32.51            1:06.92            1:40.53            2:19.14           
    2:47.34            3:19.22            3:47.04            4:17.09           
  2     3034     CJSC A                       CJSC           4:18.38       38  
 STEFANYSHYN, K.-   CAMERON, KRISTY-   ALROUBAIE, SARA-   STEWART, KAILI-      
      32.02            1:04.75            1:39.53            2:17.82           
    2:47.03            3:20.17            3:47.83            4:18.38           
  3     3105     Calgary Swimming A           UCNSC          4:21.74       36  
 WRIGHT, JULIA-     HEYNES, PENNY-     SCHWARTZ, A.-      ZWARICH, A.-         
      33.14            1:08.12                               1:33.25           
    2:47.59            3:22.02            4:21.74            4:21.74           
  4     3151     Santa Clara Swim Club A      SCSC           4:24.82       34  
 OWEN, RADA-19      DAPHNIS, A.-15     WESTER-KRIEG   -33 TAYLOR, KATIE-21     
      32.88            1:07.09            1:43.12            2:23.77           
    2:53.84            3:27.40            3:54.31            4:24.82           
  5     3074     PDSA A                       PDSA           4:26.52       32  
 DOODY, KELLY-18    YIP, WENDY-15      DEGLAU, JESSICA-18 HAMILTON, M.-20      
      33.51            1:08.53                               2:22.97           
    2:52.84            3:26.13            4:26.52            4:26.52           
  6     3045     Bolles School Sharks A       BSS            4:27.63       30  
 ELLIS, ASHLEY-17   STREET, JENNA-15   FRANCO, BARBARA-24 WHITNEY, ASHLEY-18   
      33.31            1:08.88            1:44.17            2:23.49           
    2:54.31            3:28.65            3:57.45            4:27.63           
  7     3108     Calgary Swimming B           UCNSC          4:28.48       28  
 MCWHIRTER, M.-     SLOAN, TARA-       MALAR, JOANNE-     MOODY, ANDREA-       
      32.90            1:06.82            1:41.29            2:22.41           
                       3:28.86            4:28.48            4:28.48           
  8     3062     FAST A                       FAST           4:28.83       26  
 CROWE, AMANDA-21   MERK, DENISE-18    PIERCE, C.-17      MACK, SUMMER-18      
      33.41            1:08.50            1:43.31            2:23.30           
    2:53.38            3:27.64            3:56.64            4:28.83           
  9     3081     CWM A                        CWM            4:29.41       24  
 RIKER, LINDA-21    COCKS, EMILY-21    BENDEL, TALOR-22   SUGAR, MELISSA-18    
      32.59            1:06.41            1:42.29            2:24.50           
    2:54.42            3:29.37            3:57.77            4:29.41           
 10     3101     Curl-Burke A                 CUBU           4:30.06       20  
 STINNETT, L.-17    OSWALD, VALERIA-19 FREEDMAN, MOLLY-17 SILVA, LAUREN-18     
      32.79            1:06.37                               1:27.38           
    2:54.15            3:27.79            4:30.06            4:30.06           
 11     3005     Delaware Swim Team A         DST            4:30.14       16  
 MORELLI, LAUREN-19 SKINNER, JAMIE-18  MORELLI, LISA-14   IFFLAND, MEGAN-19    
      32.69            1:07.49            1:42.64            2:22.81           
    2:54.07            3:29.44            3:58.65            4:30.14           
 12     3016     SRVL A                       SRVL           4:31.98       14  
 NG, AMY-14         AVILLA, LEAM-12    DORR, MCCALL-17    FAVREAU, LISA-17     
      34.31            1:09.53            1:46.70            2:27.99           
    2:57.63            3:31.56            4:00.38            4:31.98           
 13     3121     MAC1 A                       MAC1           4:32.02       11  
 NOBLET, AMANDA-18  HATHAWAY, KATIE-18 KAVADLO, ILANA-19  REASONS, C.-18       
      33.76            1:08.26            1:44.32            2:24.18           
    2:55.38            3:30.58            3:59.65            4:32.02           
 13     3176     Clovis A                     CLOV           4:32.02       11  
 WILLARD, M.-18     CATALANO, S.-14    CATALANO, S.-16    OMPHROY, NICOLE-19   
      33.14            1:08.42            1:44.95            2:26.97           
    2:57.50            3:33.32            4:01.50            4:32.02           
 15     3138     Walnut Creek Aquabears A     WCAB           4:32.72        8  
 BEREKNYEI, S.-17   DE MAN, NICOLE-24  KONSTANTINOVA  -16 LYON, ALEXIS-19      
      33.09            1:07.32            1:43.18            2:23.86           
    2:55.98            3:32.34            4:01.25            4:32.72           
 16     3046     Bolles School Sharks B       BSS            4:32.79        6  
 RUBY, TAYLOR-15    GIBBES, CERION-15  WRENSHALL, KATE-15 HASTINGS, C.-14      
      35.18            1:10.65            1:46.15            2:26.47           
    2:57.52            3:31.77            4:00.75            4:32.79           
 17     3163     MSJA A                       MSJA           4:33.50        4  
 SURYOUTOMO, N.-17  LYON, LEXI-17      HO, CLARA-18       ASHIZAWA, J.-14      
      33.42            1:09.58            1:46.20            2:26.95           
    2:57.13            3:31.36            4:01.18            4:33.50           
 18     3152     Santa Clara Swim Club B      SCSC           4:37.18        2  
 DAPHNIS, A.-14     FERGUSON, MEGAN-14 FEALEY, ALISON-20  HATLING, CATHY-16    
      34.56            1:10.83            1:47.49            2:27.90           
    2:59.52            3:34.51            4:04.26            4:37.18           
 19     3006     Delaware Swim Team B         DST            4:37.73        -  
 GOELLER, CARA-15   SHINTON, KELLY-14  PEFFER, SARAH-16   MCCONNELL, C.-16     
      33.76            1:09.27            1:45.34            2:26.53           
    2:59.30            3:36.32            4:05.48            4:37.73           
 20     3134     San Jose Aquatics A          SJA            4:39.04        -  
 DOUGALL, SARAH-19  STORRIER, TRACY-21 TAHERI, KIANA-15   MILLER, MELISSA-15   
      35.69            1:12.07            1:47.26            2:28.75           
    3:00.71            3:36.71            4:06.33            4:39.04           
 21     3192     Shilshole Aquatic Club A     SHIL           4:40.73        -  
 CADAG, LE ANNE-17  JACOBS, KAREN-19   STOREY, MEGAN-15   MURRAY, LISA-18      
      33.66            1:07.86            1:45.50            2:30.04           
    3:02.63            3:39.81            4:08.80            4:40.73           
 22     3011     NCAC A                       NCAC           4:41.74        -  
 HETHERINGTON   -14 GREEN, MEREDITH-14 ALLEN, SARAH-17    CAMPBELL, LEIGH-15   
      33.38            1:09.26            1:48.39            2:32.86           
    3:04.21            3:39.80            4:09.38            4:41.74           
 23     3102     Curl-Burke B                 CUBU           4:45.67        -  
 AMESBURY, QUINN-16 KUGA, KATIE-16     KNEPPER, MEGAN-15  MARUM, S.-17         
      34.71            1:09.85            1:47.15            2:28.91           
    3:02.33            3:39.16            4:11.83            4:45.67           
  -     3093     THSC A                       THSC               DQ         -  
 PERRET, CHRISTY-25 THOM, JULIE-21     COOK, GRETCHEN-20  COHEN, REBECCA-17    
      33.77            1:08.91            1:48.57            2:33.67           
    3:04.23            3:39.73            4:08.80            4:39.96           
  -     3184     Trojan Swim Club A           TROJ               DQ         -  
 FRANCIS, PAIGE-20  MURPHY, CORRIE-18  GIAMPIETRO, A.-20  PAVLIK, MELISSA-19   
      32.62            1:06.70            1:42.54            2:23.90           
    2:55.58            3:31.86            4:01.61            4:32.38           
 
Event 34  Men Open  400  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3153     Santa Clara Swim Club A      SCSC           3:49.68       44  
 BLAHNICK, TATA-21  WILKENS, TOM-22    WALES, DOD-21      MUHAMMAD, SABIR-23   
      28.52              58.24            1:28.58            2:03.24           
    2:29.07            2:58.60            3:22.51            3:49.68           
  2     3036     CJSC A                       CJSC           3:52.32       38  
 SAWBRIDGE, C.-     KNABE, MORGAN-     PRESTON, STEVE-    JANES, RILEY-        
      28.45              58.51            1:28.02            2:02.77           
                       3:01.13            3:52.32            3:52.32           
  3     3111     Calgary Swimming A           UCNSC          3:55.70       36  
 RENAUD, CHRIS-     PATRICK, R.-       SIMPSON, BO-       BALLEM, JOSH-        
      28.71              58.59            1:29.01            2:04.35           
    2:31.03            3:01.60            3:26.92            3:55.70           
  4     3154     Santa Clara Swim Club B      SCSC           3:57.76       34  
 SCHULTZ, DAN-21    RONSON, STEVE-20   PIERCE, MATTHEW-20 MESSNER, ADAM-19     
      29.27              59.99            1:31.36            2:08.45           
    2:34.21            3:04.55            3:29.68            3:57.76           
  5     3082     CWM A                        CWM            3:59.22       32  
 PAPA, RYAN-21      SURIANO, F.-19     KURTH, TONY-17     RUNBERG, TREVOR-22   
      29.20            1:00.07            1:31.15            2:06.41           
    2:34.08            3:05.70            3:31.42            3:59.22           
  6     3075     PDSA A                       PDSA           3:59.56       30  
 JAUD, JEREMY-21    LEYENHORST, T.-20  WELSTEAD, D.-20    STEELE, JAKE-19      
      30.43            1:01.30            1:31.63            2:07.09           
    2:34.26            3:05.99            3:31.82            3:59.56           
  7     3008     EKSC A                       EKSC           4:03.38       28  
 KNIGHT, MICHAEL-20 SCHIEWE, DYLAN-18  SOOD, COLLIN-24    EDEY, BRIAN-18       
      30.12            1:02.76            1:35.79            2:13.05           
    2:39.41            3:09.82            3:35.37            4:03.38           
  8     3122     MAC1 A                       MAC1           4:03.53       26  
 FINCH, DOAK-20     KLINE, BRAD-18     HULL, CARTER-20    CIARLA, AARON-20     
      30.50            1:02.10            1:34.80            2:11.72           
    2:38.22            3:09.28            3:34.51            4:03.53           
  9     3181     Trojan Swim Club A           TROJ           4:03.92       24  
 KRAYZELBURG, L.-22 SMITH, NICK-19     DELGADO, ROBERT-23 GREENWOOD, S.-20     
      28.34              57.65            1:32.59            2:12.57           
    2:39.16            3:10.37            3:35.61            4:03.92           
 10     3094     THSC A                       THSC           4:04.95       20  
 STALEY, TRENT-16   REYNOLDS, CHRIS-18 ELY, PAUL-16       ROPER, MATT-17       
      30.87            1:01.79            1:34.15            2:10.71           
    2:37.92            3:08.33            3:35.30            4:04.95           
 11     3069     IS A                         IS             4:05.89       16  
 WEISS, PHILLIP-19  STAMHUIS, JOHN-19  JACKS, JESSE-16    SAY, RICK-19         
      30.12            1:01.57            1:34.12            2:12.13           
    2:40.02            3:11.24            3:37.01            4:05.89           
 12     3142     Rohnert Park Swim Club A     RPSC           4:07.87       14  
 CRAIGHEAD, J.-21   SCHROEDER, JAKE-19 MADDAIN, DAVID-18  ARENNSON, DAVID-19   
      30.29            1:02.40            1:33.73            2:10.23           
    2:37.84            3:11.85            3:38.26            4:07.87           
 13     3056     Palo Alto Swim Club A        PASC           4:09.18       12  
 SOULES-ONO, L.-21  HOPWOOD, JEFF-18   AYRAPETOV, D.-17   MESSMER, MATT-17     
      32.21            1:05.73            1:37.46            2:14.00           
    2:41.52            3:13.98            3:40.24            4:09.18           
 14     3193     Shilshole Aquatic Club A     SHIL           4:10.14       10  
 JACOBS, RICHIE-16  BERNARD, B.-18     SHAPIRO, JOEL-19   TANNHAUSER, B.-18    
      31.60            1:04.65            1:37.79            2:16.24           
    2:43.75            3:14.29            3:41.23            4:10.14           
 15     3017     SRVL A                       SRVL           4:10.89        8  
 VOGELGESANG, B.-18 JENKINS, BROOKS-14 VOGELGESANG, K.-15 SEVERYN, CHRIS-17    
      31.14            1:03.35            1:36.37            2:13.95           
    2:42.50            3:15.36            3:41.56            4:10.89           
 16     3157     Pine Crest Swim Camp A       PCSC FG        4:13.08        6  
 SCHULTZ, SCOTT-16  MILLER, MICHAEL-18 ATKINSON, JOHN-15  ZANN, GREGORY-19     
      31.25            1:03.53            1:35.94            2:12.42           
    2:42.48            3:17.05            3:43.33            4:13.08           
 17     3164     MSJA A                       MSJA           4:13.48        4  
 RAIMONDI, CHRIS-14 VAA, ERIC-17       COBLE, CHRIS-15    LEE, ERIC-14         
      32.40            1:05.75            1:38.31            2:15.37           
    2:44.26            3:16.52            3:43.31            4:13.48           
 18     3095     THSC B                       THSC           4:18.86        2  
 LEACH, MATT-17     L'ROY, RYAN-18     WILSON, ERIC-18    JOHNSEN, NATHAN-18   
      31.46            1:04.47            1:39.85            2:20.84           
    2:48.87            3:20.86            3:48.45            4:18.86           
 19     3200     MSJA B                       MSJA           4:19.80        -  
 DINIS, ADRIAN-19   GUAN, FRANK-15     VAA, JEREMY-19     WU, AUSTIN-16        
      32.20            1:04.75            1:39.31            2:18.57           
    2:48.33            3:22.18            3:50.02            4:19.80           
  -     3087     MAC2 A                       MAC2               DQ         -  
 CREWS, JEFF-18     LEATHERMAN, LEE-16 VARELA, KARIM-17   WIRTZ, DAHE-19       
      30.60            1:02.91            1:35.32            2:11.74           
    2:39.70            3:12.13                               4:08.42           
  -     3047     Bolles School Sharks A       BSS                DQ         -  
 LIM, ALEX-17       CHIA, ELVIN-21     LEE, JAY-17        BORGES, GUSTAVO-25   
      28.87              58.20            1:28.26            2:02.14           
    2:29.27            2:59.63            3:23.66            3:49.30           
  -     3135     San Jose Aquatics A          SJA                DQ         -  
 WHEELER, MATT-17   CANALES, ROB-19    KELLY, RYAN-22     CRAWFORD, L.-17      
      30.42            1:02.69            1:34.08            2:10.30           
                       3:06.79            3:32.40            4:00.08