Santa Clara Swim Club
                    XXXI International Invitational Swim Meet

  Meet Results for Session 6 -Sunday, June 28, 1998 - Preliminaries -LC Meters
 
 
Event 23  Women Open  200  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           2:15.26        -  
               31.51     1:05.70     1:40.46     2:15.26                       
  2     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA           2:15.56        -  
               31.39     1:05.75     1:40.71     2:15.56                       
  3     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC           2:16.94        -  
               31.63     1:06.36     1:41.72     2:16.94                       
  4     1087     DEMICHELLE, SHANNA       15  TERA           2:17.01        -  
               31.36     1:05.75     1:41.07     2:17.01                       
  5     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           2:17.45        -  
               31.14     1:05.40     1:41.29     2:17.45                       
  6     1360     YOUNGL0VE, KATIE         18  CCA            2:18.76        -  
               31.55     1:06.50     1:41.96     2:18.76                       
  7     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            2:18.84        -  
               31.70     1:06.67     1:42.60     2:18.84                       
  8     1330     KITADA, ASAKO                JNJT           2:19.23        -  
               31.64     1:07.15     1:43.04     2:19.23                       
  9     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC          2:19.31        -  
               31.72     1:07.01     1:42.68     2:19.31                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1127     FRANCO, BARBARA          24  BSS            2:19.52        -  
               32.06     1:07.48     1:43.09     2:19.52                       
 11     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            2:19.92        -  
               32.68     1:08.44     1:44.79     2:19.92                       
 12     1108     ALROUBAIE, SARA              CJSC           2:20.33        -  
               32.12     1:07.94     1:44.04     2:20.33                       
 13     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA           2:20.63        -  
               32.20     1:07.45     1:43.49     2:20.63                       
 14     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1           2:21.03        -  
               32.03     1:07.88     1:44.63     2:21.03                       
 15     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           2:21.33        -  
               31.62     1:06.94     1:43.37     2:21.33                       
 16     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST           2:21.36        -  
               32.09     1:07.57     1:44.34     2:21.36                       
 17     1020     ALLEN, SARAH             17  NCAC           2:22.27        -  
               32.85     1:08.96     1:45.78     2:22.27                       
 18     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS            2:22.38        -  
               33.31     1:09.36     1:45.84     2:22.38                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1164     HECKMAN, DAWN            20  FAST           2:22.55        -  
               33.32     1:09.87     1:46.03     2:22.55                       
 20     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           2:22.79        -  
               32.39     1:08.81     1:45.50     2:22.79                       
 21     1540     SCELSI, ANDIE            17  PCSC FG        2:23.55        -  
               33.52     1:09.90     1:46.88     2:23.55                       
 22     1036     COLER, CATHY             16  PLS            2:23.92        -  
               33.12     1:09.40     1:46.12     2:23.92                       
 23     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           2:24.86        -  
               32.53     1:09.13     1:46.75     2:24.86                       
 24     1603     LEE, JIE-HYUN            18  MVN            2:25.04        -  
               33.44     1:09.96     1:48.43     2:25.04                       
 25     1367     LATZEN, JENNIFER         16  CCA            2:25.25        -  
               33.35     1:10.18     1:47.83     2:25.25                       
 26     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            2:25.62        -  
               33.39     1:10.74     1:48.44     2:25.62                       
 26     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR           2:25.62        -  
               32.93     1:10.15     1:47.15     2:25.62                       
 28     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           2:25.87        -  
               33.12     1:10.52     1:47.68     2:25.87                       
 29     1691     BERTELINK, CINDY             ETOB           2:26.00        -  
               33.72     1:10.63     1:48.50     2:26.00                       
 30     1010     SCOTT, JEN               18  EKSC           2:26.09        -  
               32.60     1:09.69     1:47.08     2:26.09                       
 31     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           2:26.12        -  
               32.33     1:08.54     1:46.19     2:26.12                       
 32     1290     COOK, GRETCHEN           20  THSC           2:26.33        -  
               33.07     1:09.65     1:47.67     2:26.33                       
 33     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC           2:26.35        -  
               33.66     1:10.97     1:48.82     2:26.35                       
 34     1604     KIM, LIAN                18  MVN            2:26.55        -  
               33.62     1:10.94     1:48.57     2:26.55                       
 35     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           2:26.83        -  
               32.99     1:09.94     1:48.15     2:26.83                       
 36     1689     GOODWIN, BETHANY         18  UNAT           2:26.90        -  
               31.93     1:08.45     1:46.83     2:26.90                       
 37     1218     CRAY, JENNIFER           17  TSC            2:27.06        -  
               32.43     1:08.93     1:46.81     2:27.06                       
 38     1186     UNRAU, JULIE             15  PDSA           2:27.24        -  
               32.67     1:10.20     1:48.87     2:27.24                       
 39     1448     SHAW, JESSICA            15  RIO            2:28.19        -  
               33.84     1:12.85     1:50.16     2:28.19                       
 40     1637     GIAMPIETRO, ALLYSON      20  TROJ           2:28.20        -  
               33.37     1:09.76     1:47.90     2:28.20                       
 41     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           2:28.35        -  
               33.31     1:10.94     1:49.24     2:28.35                       
 42     1254     ENOCH, ANN               20  UNAT           2:28.44        -  
               33.71     1:11.59     1:49.80     2:28.44                       
 43     1660     STOREY, MEGAN            15  SHIL           2:30.39        -  
               34.15     1:11.77     1:51.38     2:30.39                       
 44     1706     SCHWARTZ, LAUREN         18  UNAT           2:30.41        -  
               33.22     1:11.34     1:50.52     2:30.41                       
 45     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR           2:30.94        -  
               34.14     1:12.64     1:51.41     2:30.94                       
 46     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL           2:31.02        -  
               33.65     1:11.76     1:51.20     2:31.02                       
 46     1511     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC           2:31.02        -  
               34.74     1:12.87     1:51.60     2:31.02                       
 48     1644     KELLER, MEGAN            14  CARS           2:31.18        -  
               34.99     1:13.23     1:51.70     2:31.18                       
 49     1650     OXOBY, LYNDI             18  CARS           2:31.48        -  
               34.61     1:13.45     1:52.24     2:31.48                       
 50     1368     OAKLAND, ALEXIS          17  CCA            2:32.18        -  
               32.67     1:10.80     1:51.65     2:32.18                       
 51     1703     MOECKEL, JENNIFER        15  TIGR           2:32.27        -  
               34.48     1:12.59     1:52.35     2:32.27                       
 52     1369     FERRARI, SABRINA         19  CCA            2:32.62        -  
               33.57     1:12.05     1:51.66     2:32.62                       
 53     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL           2:32.72        -  
               33.99     1:12.73     1:52.25     2:32.72                       
 54     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS            2:33.35        -  
               34.48     1:13.87     1:53.18     2:33.35                       
 55     1398     IRWIN, LEHLA             18  IVAN           2:33.38        -  
               34.53     1:13.72     1:54.08     2:33.38                       
 56     1031     HANSEN, BETSY            19  PLS            2:34.37        -  
               34.58     1:13.41     1:53.69     2:34.37                       
 57     1705     ROBERTS, LYSSA           20  TIGR           2:37.62        -  
               34.49     1:14.51     1:55.57     2:37.62                       
 58     1446     THOMAS, MARY             16  SON            2:37.71        -  
               34.98     1:14.29     1:55.58     2:37.71                       
 59     1038     THORNE, KERI             20  PLS            2:38.38        -  
               35.66     1:15.24     1:56.53     2:38.38                       
 60     1658     HAFF, ALETTA             16  SHIL           2:41.25        -  
               34.44     1:14.38     1:56.86     2:41.25                       
 61     1661     LORENZ, LESLIE           18  SHIL           2:46.92        -  
               37.16     1:19.63     2:03.20     2:46.92                       
  -     1389     NOBLET, AMANDA           18  MAC1               DQ         -  
               34.88     1:14.03     1:53.59     2:34.02                       
  -     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN               DQ         -  
               32.61     1:09.18     1:46.76     2:23.80                       
  -     1372     WONG, MARISA             16  CCA                NS         -  
  -     1114     HUNKS, TANYA             17  BAC                NS         -  
  -     1287     BOWEN, MIMI              20  SST                NS         -  
  -     1615     BARGER, LIZ              20  STAN               NS         -  
 
Event 24  Men Open  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1338     KIMURA, DAISUKE              JNJT           2:19.42        -  
               33.54     1:10.20     1:44.77     2:19.42                       
  2     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           2:19.99        -  
               31.71     1:07.24     1:43.56     2:19.99                       
  3     1101     KNABE, MORGAN                CJSC           2:21.21        -  
               31.82     1:07.97     1:44.45     2:21.21                       
  4     1600     SIRISANONT, NUK          21  MVN            2:23.51        -  
               32.70     1:09.38     1:46.46     2:23.51                       
  5     1072     HALL, ETHAN              19  TERA           2:23.98        -  
               32.94     1:09.78     1:46.84     2:23.98                       
  6     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           2:25.63        -  
               33.25     1:10.41     1:48.09     2:25.63                       
  7     1450     TOBLER, NICHOLAS         16  RIO            2:25.72        -  
               33.49     1:11.10     1:48.08     2:25.72                       
  8     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS            2:25.75        -  
               34.42     1:11.53     1:48.66     2:25.75                       
  9     1337     TAHUCHI, MAKOTO              JNJT           2:25.98        -  
               32.84     1:10.46     1:47.92     2:25.98                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           2:25.99        -  
               32.44     1:09.17     1:47.21     2:25.99                       
 11     1300     REYNOLDS, CHRIS          18  THSC           2:27.18        -  
               33.53     1:10.83     1:48.47     2:27.18                       
 12     1246     SURIANO, FRANCISCO       19  CWM            2:28.19        -  
               33.93     1:11.43     1:49.72     2:28.19                       
 13     1270     LEATHERMAN, LEE          16  MAC2           2:28.33        -  
               34.35     1:12.05     1:50.11     2:28.33                       
 14     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            2:28.43        -  
               33.88     1:12.67     1:50.42     2:28.43                       
 15     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS            2:28.81        -  
               33.74     1:11.37     1:50.43     2:28.81                       
 16     1543     MILLER, MICHAEL          18  PCSC FG        2:29.02        -  
               33.77     1:11.76     1:50.40     2:29.02                       
 17     1353     MELTON, JOE                  UCNSC          2:29.99        -  
               34.19     1:11.82     1:50.95     2:29.99                       
 18     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC          2:30.28        -  
               34.30     1:12.98     1:51.56     2:30.28                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             2:30.67        -  
               33.71     1:11.69     1:50.41     2:30.67                       
 20     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           2:30.70        -  
               33.78     1:11.76     1:51.16     2:30.70                       
 21     1196     STEINBERG, GREG          22  PDSA           2:31.75        -  
               34.20     1:11.96     1:50.92     2:31.75                       
 22     1470     RAAB, KEVIN              19  WCAB           2:32.05        -  
               34.05     1:12.91     1:53.24     2:32.05                       
 23     1383     KLINE, BRAD              18  MAC1           2:33.01        -  
               35.34     1:14.08     1:53.65     2:33.01                       
 24     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            2:33.14        -  
               35.42     1:14.11     1:53.31     2:33.14                       
 25     1427     BASEPAYNE, CLAY          15  DVA            2:33.24        -  
               35.54     1:14.43     1:54.14     2:33.24                       
 26     1273     BERLIN, ARI              18  MAC2           2:33.68        -  
               35.12     1:13.90     1:53.45     2:33.68                       
 27     1194     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  PDSA           2:33.73        -  
               34.33     1:13.16     1:53.14     2:33.73                       
 28     1156     BENDETSEN, CAM           16  UNAT           2:34.04        -  
               35.57     1:15.15     1:54.11     2:34.04                       
 29     1473     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB           2:34.11        -  
               35.13     1:15.09     1:54.98     2:34.11                       
 30     1574     MITCHELL, JOSH           14  NVST           2:34.37        -  
               34.72     1:14.46     1:53.91     2:34.37                       
 31     1541     ZANN, GREGORY            19  PCSC FG        2:34.60        -  
               34.39     1:13.24     1:53.55     2:34.60                       
 32     1013     SCHIEWE, DYLAN           18  EKSC           2:34.62        -  
               35.50     1:14.48     1:54.15     2:34.62                       
 33     1039     COMMINGS, JEFF           24  RT             2:34.81        -  
               33.97     1:12.49     1:52.94     2:34.81                       
 34     1237     MEYER, SCOTT             20  CWM            2:35.39        -  
               35.39     1:15.49     1:55.47     2:35.39                       
 35     1651     RILEY, DUSTIN            19  CARS           2:35.77        -  
               35.11     1:14.44     1:55.53     2:35.77                       
 36     1073     ROSSI, JUSTIN            18  TERA           2:35.88        -  
               35.46     1:15.24     1:55.45     2:35.88                       
 37     1625     MERCIER, CHRIS           18  CLOV           2:36.17        -  
               35.70     1:15.54     1:55.63     2:36.17                       
 38     1234     FLERMOEN, JEFF           21  CWM            2:36.49        -  
               36.14     1:16.98     1:56.99     2:36.49                       
 39     1221     PAYNE, JOEL              17  TSC            2:36.73        -  
               34.23     1:14.24     1:55.27     2:36.73                       
 40     1214     WYLIE, MIKE              21  PSW            2:36.78        -  
               34.75     1:13.95     1:55.15     2:36.78                       
 41     1489     SCHROEDER, JAKE          19  RPSC           2:36.89        -  
               35.75     1:15.22     1:56.19     2:36.89                       
 42     1249     CHUNG, TIMMY             17  CAC            2:37.45        -  
               35.87     1:15.90     1:56.98     2:37.45                       
 43     1272     EKHOFF, LUKE             16  MAC2           2:38.01        -  
               35.35     1:15.41     1:56.95     2:38.01                       
 44     1652     MAYNOR, JEFF             20  CARS           2:38.39        -  
               36.94     1:17.63     1:58.70     2:38.39                       
 45     1465     LEE, KRISTIAN            19  WCAB           2:38.55        -  
               37.35     1:18.67     1:59.04     2:38.55                       
 46     1201     STAMHUIS, JOHN           19  IS             2:38.69        -  
               35.35     1:14.93     1:56.15     2:38.69                       
 47     1624     BROWNELL, A.J.           16  CLOV           2:39.70        -  
               35.14     1:15.23     1:57.27     2:39.70                       
 48     1586     VAA, ERIC                17  MSJA           2:40.03        -  
               37.07     1:17.94     1:58.83     2:40.03                       
 49     1471     EIN, HARRY               19  WCAB           2:40.37        -  
               37.90     1:19.43     2:00.79     2:40.37                       
 50     1665     BERNARD, BRENDAN         18  SHIL           2:41.34        -  
               36.00     1:17.52     1:59.95     2:41.34                       
 51     1714     TONELLI, MARCELLO        23  TIGR           2:42.23        -  
               36.50     1:17.54     1:59.35     2:42.23                       
 52     1568     MYRES, BEN               19  CAB            2:43.49        -  
               36.72     1:16.96     2:00.12     2:43.49                       
 53     1467     BIZEWSKI, GLENN          18  WCAB           2:44.36        -  
               37.57     1:19.49     2:01.72     2:44.36                       
 54     1631     CAVALLERO, MARC          18  OAPB           2:44.72        -  
               36.76     1:17.21     2:00.28     2:44.72                       
 55     1358     BARRETT, KEITH               UCNSC          2:46.77        -  
               36.65     1:19.24     2:02.61     2:46.77                       
 56     1391     SCHMIDT, JEREMY              CUDA           2:49.80        -  
               38.01     1:21.45     2:05.52     2:49.80                       
  -     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO               DQ         -  
  -     1533     RONSON, STEVE            20  SCSC               DQ         -  
               34.00     1:13.24     1:53.94     2:37.12                       
  -     1207     STREEFKERK, JASON        19  DELTA              NS         -  
  -     1210     SCHIMMER, TRAVIS         16  SRN                NS         -  
 
Event 25  Women Open  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1605     THOMPSON, JENNY          25  STAN             26.78        -  
  2     1343     MOODY, ANDREA                UCNSC            26.96        -  
  3     1512     TAYLOR, KATIE            21  SCSC             27.01        -  
  4     1451     BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA        17  WCAB             27.02        -  
  5     1482     SUN, JIA LIN                 UNEV             27.06        -  
  6     1684     PRICE, KEIKO             19  UCLA             27.13        -  
  7     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA               27.14        -  
  8     1377     TERRY, ALISON            24  TSU              27.26        -  
  9     1051     KOLBISEN, LIESL          21  HOT              27.36        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1256     BEGIN, KRISTY            16  VAST             27.38        -  
 11     1226     BENDEL, TALOR            22  CWM              27.40        -  
 12     1455     DE MAN, NICOLE           24  WCAB             27.41        -  
 13     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV             27.43        -  
 14     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC            27.49        -  
 15     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL              27.59        -  
 16     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX              27.66        -  
 17     1253     WINDSOR, ANNA            22  UNAT             27.72        -  
 18     1612     SMITH, EMILY             21  STAN             27.74        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1483     CATTERSON, SUZY          19  UNEV             27.79        -  
 20     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC             27.86        -  
 21     1106     STEWART, KAILI               CJSC             27.87        -  
 21     1717     SURYOUTOMO, NINA         17  MSJA             27.87        -  
 23     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA             27.88        -  
 24     1611     ROSE, GABRIELLE          20  STAN             27.90        -  
 24     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL              27.90        -  
 24     1484     BARTLE, LAURA            21  UNEV             27.90        -  
 27     1633     FRANCIS, PAIGE           20  TROJ             27.94        -  
 28     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB              27.98        -  
 29     1111     STEFANYSHYN, KELLY           CJSC             28.01        -  
 30     1168     COOK, JANET              19  YLSC             28.02        -  
 31     1086     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA             28.06        -  
 32     1364     SULLIVAN, KELLEY         18  CCA              28.10        -  
 33     1576     MACKIE, LISE             22  CAL              28.14        -  
 34     1170     DEGLAU, JESSICA          18  PDSA             28.15        -  
 34     1687     THOMPSON, REBECCA        21  UCLA             28.15        -  
 36     1414     BARRAR, ANNIE            15  UNAT             28.16        -  
 37     1399     BECKS, DANIELLE          16  IVAN             28.18        -  
 38     1109     CHUY, COURTENEY              CJSC             28.19        -  
 39     1591     HO, CLARA                18  MSJA             28.20        -  
 40     1662     CADAG, LE ANNE           17  SHIL             28.24        -  
 41     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST              28.26        -  
 41     1341     MCWHIRTER, MICHELLE          UCNSC            28.26        -  
 43     1637     GIAMPIETRO, ALLYSON      20  TROJ             28.27        -  
 44     1167     MACK, SUMMER             18  FAST             28.29        -  
 45     1349     AMEY, JESSICA                UCNSC            28.33        -  
 46     1229     SUGAR, MELISSA           18  CWM              28.35        -  
 47     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1             28.36        -  
 47     1510     WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE      33  SCSC             28.36        -  
 47     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT             28.36        -  
 50     1638     LYON, ALEXIS             19  WCAB             28.37        -  
 51     1618     BUSH, LAUREN             16  CLOV             28.41        -  
 52     1032     HARADA, KIM              17  PLS              28.45        -  
 52     1550     BAUM, DANA               17  RENO             28.45        -  
 54     1500     HATLING, CATHY           16  SCSC             28.46        -  
 55     1324     KADOSAKI, ERI                JNJT             28.50        -  
 56     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO             28.51        -  
 57     1456     MITCHELL, KATHERINE      15  WCAB             28.52        -  
 57     1701     ERRECART, ROBIN          16  TIGR             28.52        -  
 59     1182     CLAPHAM, CAROLINE        16  PDSA             28.54        -  
 60     1090     CLARK, ACACIA            15  TERA             28.55        -  
 60     1689     GOODWIN, BETHANY         18  UNAT             28.55        -  
 62     1126     GIBBES, CERION           15  BSS              28.60        -  
 62     1579     SIMPSON, AMY             19  CAL              28.60        -  
 64     1565     SCHACHER, SAMANTHA       17  CAB              28.61        -  
 65     1015     O'TOOLE, KELLY           15  EKSC             28.62        -  
 65     1183     HAMILTON, MARSHA         20  PDSA             28.62        -  
 67     1628     BAGG, SUZY                   OAPB             28.66        -  
 68     1626     THURMAN, AMY             13  OAPB             28.68        -  
 69     1147     LUDWICK, JOCELYN         21  PASC             28.75        -  
 70     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR             28.76        -  
 71     1590     ASHIZAWA, JESSICA        14  MSJA             28.77        -  
 72     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV             28.83        -  
 73     1144     CHAMPION, HALEY          16  PASC             28.86        -  
 74     1023     GAMBLIN, MARY            14  NCAC             28.87        -  
 75     1616     BEES, CHEYNE             18  STAN             28.91        -  
 76     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND             28.95        -  
 76     1409     BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN       15  MP               28.95        -  
 78     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS              29.00        -  
 78     1458     BARRY, ALISON            16  WCAB             29.00        -  
 80     1365     BRAINARD, SARAH          17  CCA              29.03        -  
 80     1430     MILLER, MELISSA          15  SJA              29.03        -  
 80     1390     REASONS, CHARLIE         18  MAC1             29.03        -  
 83     1627     CORWIN, ELYSE            16  OAPB             29.10        -  
 84     1388     KAVADLO, ILANA           19  MAC1             29.11        -  
 85     1231     OLIVER, KATY             16  HYACK            29.12        -  
 85     1403     FINGER, KARIN            18  HAWK             29.12        -  
 87     1412     WRIGHT, CASSI            17  MP               29.19        -  
 88     1413     SMITH, SHARON            18  MP               29.21        -  
 88     1708     SMART, LINDSEY           16  TIGR             29.21        -  
 88     1569     WILLIAMS, KELSEY         21  BYST             29.21        -  
 88     1715     COCKERILL, KRISTEN       15  DVA              29.21        -  
 92     1124     MARTIN, LAUREN           17  BSS              29.27        -  
 93     1454     SCHWARCK, HEIDI          19  WCAB             29.28        -  
 93     1690     CHUA, MARILYN            17  UNAT             29.28        -  
 95     1055     FAVREAU, LISA            17  SRVL             29.34        -  
 96     1698     DUNN, THERESA            16  MHSC             29.36        -  
 97     1230     TAYLOR, TARA             16  HYACK            29.40        -  
 98     1069     LOECHL, GINA             18  HCA              29.41        -  
 99     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT             29.44        -  
100     1177     STANLEY, ANGELA          17  PDSA             29.45        -  
101     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC              29.46        -  
102     1001     MCCONNELL, CHRISTIN      16  DST              29.47        -  
103     1436     AHOLA, RACHEL            18  GOLD             29.55        -  
104     1457     DWYER, BRIGHID           19  WCAB             29.58        -  
105     1635     CHEALANDER, LAEL         19  TROJ             29.61        -  
106     1161     MERK, DENISE             18  FAST             29.62        -  
107     1219     LOBDELL, JAIME           18  TSC              29.64        -  
108     1175     MCGIBBON, SERENA         17  PDSA             29.65        -  
109     1702     LOWRY, ALICIA            17  TIGR             29.66        -  
110     1429     HINDERLITER, JAMIE       17  SJA              29.67        -  
111     1705     ROBERTS, LYSSA           20  TIGR             29.70        -  
112     1159     PIERCE, CHARLOTTE        17  FAST             29.76        -  
113     1008     SKINNER, JAMIE           18  DST              29.78        -  
114     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST              29.84        -  
115     1267     JANSEN, LINDSAY          16  MAC2             29.90        -  
116     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS              29.92        -  
117     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS              29.97        -  
  -     1287     BOWEN, MIMI              20  SST                NS         -  
 
Event 26  Men Open  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1129     BORGES, GUSTAVO          25  BSS              51.53        -  
               24.88       51.53                                               
  2     1564     SCHRYVER, JAY            19  LOVE             51.66        -  
               24.78       51.66                                               
  3     1529     MUHAMMAD, SABIR          23  SCSC             51.91        -  
               24.76       51.91                                               
  4     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT             52.11        -  
               25.56       52.11                                               
  5     1050     TANER, UGUR              24  HOT              52.15        -  
               25.25       52.15                                               
  6     1697     SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO       21  SUN              52.20        -  
               25.13       52.20                                               
  7     1040     PHILLIPS, DAN            25  RT               52.46        -  
               24.85       52.46                                               
  8     1333     HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE            JNJT             52.56        -  
               25.61       52.56                                               
  9     1536     WALES, DOD               21  SCSC             52.58        -  
               25.57       52.58                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1103     JANES, RILEY                 CJSC             52.59        -  
               25.31       52.59                                               
 11     1519     EWERS, JUSTIN            21  AZM              52.78        -  
               25.64       52.78                                               
 12     1332     KOJIMA, TOKAMITSU            JNJT             52.80        -  
               26.03       52.80                                               
 13     1195     JOHNSTON, MARK           18  PDSA             52.84        -  
               25.46       52.84                                               
 14     1283     BUSBEE, MATT             21  AUB              52.89        -  
               25.20       52.89                                               
 15     1285     TUCKER, SCOTT            23  AUB              52.94        -  
               25.21       52.94                                               
 16     1074     HOLSMAN, TRENT           17  TERA             53.10        -  
               25.67       53.10                                               
 17     1281     SHANNON, DARYL               AQUA             53.27        -  
               25.75       53.27                                               
 18     1528     MESSNER, ADAM            19  SCSC             53.35        -  
               25.47       53.35                                               
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1525     JONES, CLAYTON           19  SCSC             53.37        -  
               26.26       53.37                                               
 20     1643     KRAYZELBURG, LENNY       22  TROJ             53.44        -  
               25.63       53.44                                               
 20     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA             53.44        -  
               25.45       53.44                                               
 22     1712     SMART, MATTHEW           18  TIGR             53.72        -  
               26.24       53.72                                               
 23     1011     EDEY, BRIAN              18  EKSC             53.89        -  
               26.01       53.89                                               
 24     1176     PETTIFER, ROBERT         19  PDSA             53.95        -  
               25.88       53.95                                               
 25     1560     DELGADO, FELIPE          24  UNAT             53.99        -  
               25.91       53.99                                               
 26     1561     SANTOS, JULIO            21  UNAT             54.03        -  
               26.03       54.03                                               
 27     1716     SPENCER, KURT            19  SCSC             54.14        -  
               25.95       54.14                                               
 28     1382     HULL, CARTER             20  MAC1             54.19        -  
               26.25       54.19                                               
 29     1208     JOHNS, KEVIN                 RRSC             54.25        -  
               26.08       54.25                                               
 30     1713     THANING, KARL            21  TIGR             54.35        -  
               26.18       54.35                                               
 31     1350     BALLEM, JOSH                 UCNSC            54.36        -  
               25.84       54.36                                               
 32     1379     CIARLA, AARON            20  MAC1             54.39        -  
               25.94       54.39                                               
 33     1535     SHADE, TUCKER            21  SCSC             54.52        -  
               26.01       54.52                                               
 34     1236     MALCHOW, TOM             21  CWM              54.61        -  
               26.49       54.61                                               
 35     1639     GREENWOOD, SCOTT         20  TROJ             54.70        -  
               26.45       54.70                                               
 36     1014     SOOD, COLLIN             24  EKSC             54.71        -  
               26.71       54.71                                               
 37     1572     RODDE, BRIAN             19  NVST             54.72        -  
               26.39       54.72                                               
 38     1473     FLORES, BAYANI           19  WCAB             54.74        -  
               26.73       54.74                                               
 39     1203     SAY, RICK                19  IS               54.87        -  
               26.80       54.87                                               
 40     1197     WELSTEAD, DUNCAN         20  PDSA             54.88        -  
               26.39       54.88                                               
 41     1264     GRUVER, SEAN             19  UNAT             54.89        -  
               26.80       54.89                                               
 42     1383     KLINE, BRAD              18  MAC1             54.90        -  
               26.69       54.90                                               
 43     1045     SOVENG, BLAKE            17  CAT              55.00        -  
               26.47       55.00                                               
 44     1445     CRAWFORD, LEFFIE         17  SJA              55.06        -  
               26.98       55.06                                               
 44     1152     MESSMER, MATT            17  PASC             55.06        -  
               26.14       55.06                                               
 44     1276     WOOD, ANDREW                 UNAT             55.06        -  
               26.82       55.06                                               
 47     1262     DERRICK, SETH            17  PST              55.08        -  
               26.53       55.08                                               
 48     1425     GOUCHER, NICK            16  DVA              55.09        -  
               26.77       55.09                                               
 49     1556     DAILY, MARK              17  RENO             55.26        -  
               26.79       55.26                                               
 50     1131     LEE, JAY                 17  BSS              55.28        -  
               27.06       55.28                                               
 51     1181     STRELZOW, JASON          16  PDSA             55.34        -  
               26.36       55.34                                               
 52     1187     ZVIJERAC, SVETO          19  PDSA             55.39        -  
               26.44       55.39                                               
 53     1278     DEWITZ, ZANE             19  BAR              55.46        -  
               26.30       55.46                                               
 54     1640     SMITH, NICK              19  TROJ             55.51        -  
               26.92       55.51                                               
 54     1243     RUNBERG, TREVOR          22  CWM              55.51        -  
               26.61       55.51                                               
 54     1257     DINGLER, RYAN            16  VAST             55.51        -  
               27.09       55.51                                               
 57     1220     MARTINEC, EVAN           17  TSC              55.52        -  
               26.49       55.52                                               
 58     1558     LONERGAN, JOHN           19  RENO             55.70        -  
               27.08       55.70                                               
 59     1155     SOULES-ONO, LIKO         21  PASC             55.74        -  
               26.92       55.74                                               
 60     1019     SAWATZKI, MATT           16  NCAC             55.76        -  
               26.84       55.76                                               
 61     1521     COMBELLICK, TODD         19  SCSC             55.78        -  
               26.89       55.78                                               
 62     1352     FLOOD, SCOTT                 UCNSC            55.95        -  
               27.23       55.95                                               
 63     1557     BAUM, BRIAN              20  RENO             55.99        -  
               26.55       55.99                                               
 64     1488     CRAIGHEAD, JASON         21  RPSC             56.02        -  
               26.65       56.02                                               
 65     1212     LAURIN, RYAN             22  WVOSC            56.08        -  
               25.78       56.08                                               
 66     1303     STALEY, TRENT            16  THSC             56.09        -  
               27.08       56.09                                               
 67     1153     SAMOTYJ, JOHN            17  PASC             56.10        -  
               26.70       56.10                                               
 68     1440     KELLY, RYAN              22  SJA              56.22        -  
               26.65       56.22                                               
 69     1664     SHAPIRO, JOEL            19  SHIL             56.37        -  
               27.28       56.37                                               
 70     1587     VAA, JEREMY              19  MSJA             56.38        -  
               27.28       56.38                                               
 71     1376     BAL, RANDALL             17  CCA              56.42        -  
               26.65       56.42                                               
 72     1531     PIERCE, MATTHEW          20  SCSC             56.43        -  
               26.85       56.43                                               
 73     1517     SCHULTZ, DAN             21  SCSC             56.47        -  
               26.86       56.47                                               
 74     1320     SUGUIYAMA, YURI          15  CUBU             56.48        -  
               27.36       56.48                                               
 75     1518     WALES, CRAIG             19  SCSC             56.52        -  
               27.20       56.52                                               
 76     1241     RAMIS, GUILLERMO         20  CWM              56.54        -  
               26.48       56.54                                               
 77     1351     CARON, ETIENNE               UCNSC            56.61        -  
               26.79       56.61                                               
 78     1149     AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY       17  PASC             56.64        -  
               27.01       56.64                                               
 79     1461     SANSOE, MATT             18  WCAB             56.66        -  
               27.35       56.66                                               
 80     1284     PILCZUK, BILL            26  AUB              56.89        -  
               27.96       56.89                                               
 81     1623     BRELSFORD, DAN           17  CLOV             56.97        -  
               28.37       56.97                                               
 82     1545     JONES, ERIK              20  CA               57.11        -  
               27.16       57.11                                               
 83     1654     NEWMAN, JOSH             17  CARS             57.12        -  
               27.84       57.12                                               
 84     1419     MOFFET, TIM              20  MP               57.14        -  
               26.91       57.14                                               
 85     1667     TANNHAUSER, BRETT        18  SHIL             57.18        -  
               27.33       57.18                                               
 86     1642     DELGADO, ROBERT          23  TROJ             57.29        -  
               27.60       57.29                                               
 87     1475     BARRY, MATT              18  WCAB             57.39        -  
               27.57       57.39                                               
 88     1530     NEEBE, STEVE             20  SCSC             57.55        -  
               27.73       57.55                                               
 89     1225     FANTZ, CHRIS             21  TSC              57.59        -  
               27.58       57.59                                               
 90     1301     ROPER, MATT              17  THSC             57.76        -  
               27.98       57.76                                               
 91     1460     ANDERSON, BRETT          19  WCAB             57.77        -  
               27.53       57.77                                               
 92     1261     SUTHERLAND, JEREMY       19  VAST             57.88        -  
               27.61       57.88                                               
 93     1274     WIRTZ, DAHE              19  MAC2             57.91        -  
               27.82       57.91                                               
 94     1318     SALCETTI, BRIAN          17  CUBU             58.15        -  
               27.84       58.15                                               
 95     1016     MCKAY, GORDON            17  EKSC             58.33        -  
               27.77       58.33                                               
 96     1420     KEIL, RUSS               19  MP               58.54        -  
               28.26       58.54                                               
 97     1491     ARENNSON, DAVID          19  RPSC             58.57        -  
               27.34       58.57                                               
 98     1269     VARELA, KARIM            17  MAC2             58.58        -  
               28.00       58.58                                               
 99     1442     LATRONICA, MARK          20  SJA              58.60        -  
               27.94       58.60                                               
100     1251     FRIETAG, GEORGE          18  CAC              58.65        -  
               27.98       58.65                                               
101     1476     BENTON, KEVIN            16  WCAB             58.93        -  
               27.91       58.93                                               
102     1027     LOFTUS, JOE              21  PLS              59.11        -  
               28.64       59.11                                               
103     1148     ASADULLAH, ALI           27  PASC             59.47        -  
               28.26       59.47                                               
104     1166     GONZALES, CHUY           23  FAST             59.59        -  
               27.78       59.59                                               
105     1115     MARSHALL, PETER              WVOSC            59.75        -  
               27.45       59.75                                               
106     1583     DINIS, ADRIAN            19  MSJA           1:00.32        -  
               28.73     1:00.32                                               
  -     1017     SKRUZNY, JINDRA          16  WCAB               NS         -  
  -     1061     SEVERYN, CHRIS           17  SRVL               NS         -  
  -     1464     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB               NS         -  
  -     1443     OLSON, CHAD              19  SJA                NS         -  
  -     1207     STREEFKERK, JASON        19  DELTA              NS         -  
 
Event 27  Women Open  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:19.77        -  
               30.44     1:06.10     1:48.17     2:19.77                       
  2     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          2:20.36        -  
               30.49     1:06.33     1:47.99     2:20.36                       
  3     1112     CAMERON, KRISTY              CJSC           2:20.55        -  
               31.01     1:08.49     1:48.71     2:20.55                       
  3     1253     WINDSOR, ANNA            22  UNAT           2:20.55        -  
               30.54     1:07.24     1:48.28     2:20.55                       
  5     1252     RUSSELL, JULIA           23  UNAT           2:21.98        -  
               30.36     1:08.29     1:49.78     2:21.98                       
  6     1117     STREET, JENNA            15  BSS            2:22.02        -  
               31.64     1:10.01     1:49.56     2:22.02                       
  7     1107     BURGOYNE, CARRIE             CJSC           2:22.11        -  
               30.83     1:06.96     1:48.85     2:22.11                       
  8     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC           2:22.18        -  
               31.19     1:08.05     1:49.58     2:22.18                       
  9     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA           2:22.69        -  
               30.84     1:07.68     1:49.93     2:22.69                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1498     FEALEY, ALISON           20  SCSC           2:23.29        -  
               31.44     1:09.78     1:51.27     2:23.29                       
 11     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           2:23.65        -  
               31.32     1:07.09     1:49.78     2:23.65                       
 12     1613     THIES, LAUREN            18  STAN           2:23.90        -  
               31.73     1:08.53     1:51.48     2:23.90                       
 13     1496     DAPHNIS, APHRODITE       15  SCSC           2:24.13        -  
               32.00     1:09.47     1:50.86     2:24.13                       
 14     1481     OOI, MAY                     UNEV           2:24.16        -  
               31.18     1:08.53     1:50.57     2:24.16                       
 15     1478     GEEHR, CARLY             13  ROSE           2:24.17        -  
               31.51     1:10.68     1:51.84     2:24.17                       
 16     1610     RAWN, CHANTAL            20  STAN           2:24.21        -  
               31.50     1:08.45     1:51.44     2:24.21                       
 17     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           2:24.38        -  
               32.11     1:09.07     1:50.70     2:24.38                       
 18     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           2:24.41        -  
               32.70     1:10.32     1:51.80     2:24.41                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1088     MONROE, LEAH T.          14  TERA           2:24.53        -  
               32.64     1:11.09     1:50.84     2:24.53                       
 19     1331     MORISHITA, AIKO              JNJT           2:24.53        -  
               30.87     1:07.60     1:50.87     2:24.53                       
 21     1086     DAVIS, LAURA             14  TERA           2:24.57        -  
               32.06     1:11.24     1:51.08     2:24.57                       
 22     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            2:24.73        -  
               32.08     1:09.45     1:52.51     2:24.73                       
 23     1385     HATHAWAY, KATIE          18  MAC1           2:24.89        -  
               33.45     1:10.70     1:52.19     2:24.89                       
 24     1108     ALROUBAIE, SARA              CJSC           2:24.96        -  
               31.04     1:08.43     1:51.61     2:24.96                       
 25     1092     JAMISON, TANICA          16  TERA           2:25.44        -  
               31.15     1:09.01     1:52.57     2:25.44                       
 26     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            2:25.58        -  
               31.01     1:07.35     1:51.87     2:25.58                       
 27     1305     OSWALD, VALERIA          19  CUBU           2:25.63        -  
               31.99     1:10.55     1:52.58     2:25.63                       
 28     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU           2:25.69        -  
               32.58     1:10.27     1:53.04     2:25.69                       
 29     1139     ADAMS, CAPI              14  BEND           2:25.70        -  
               32.55     1:12.17     1:52.31     2:25.70                       
 30     1306     FREEDMAN, MOLLY          17  CUBU           2:25.91        -  
               30.94     1:10.80     1:53.45     2:25.91                       
 31     1054     NG, AMY                  14  SRVL           2:26.20        -  
               32.97     1:10.44     1:52.60     2:26.20                       
 32     1611     ROSE, GABRIELLE          20  STAN           2:26.22        -  
               31.18     1:10.81     1:52.74     2:26.22                       
 33     1255     BROCK, JANNA             18  UNAT           2:26.39        -  
               32.39     1:10.55     1:50.91     2:26.39                       
 34     1577     KOLBISEN, ANYA           19  CAL            2:26.59        -  
               31.46     1:09.84     1:54.04     2:26.59                       
 35     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           2:26.63        -  
               32.13     1:09.89     1:52.67     2:26.63                       
 36     1633     FRANCIS, PAIGE           20  TROJ           2:26.98        -  
               32.58     1:09.78     1:53.78     2:26.98                       
 37     1089     KNAPP, LINDSEY           15  TERA           2:27.06        -  
               32.07     1:08.63     1:53.30     2:27.06                       
 38     1205     DUBOIS, JOSEE            19  IS             2:27.15        -  
               34.42     1:12.20     1:53.35     2:27.15                       
 39     1551     HARDT, JULIE             16  RENO           2:27.29        -  
               32.17     1:08.31     1:54.81     2:27.29                       
 40     1707     SCHWARTZ, ELAINE         16  UNAT           2:27.89        -  
               32.11     1:11.34     1:53.50     2:27.89                       
 41     1607     FOX, CATHERINE           20  KCB            2:28.45        -  
               32.17     1:09.89     1:54.96     2:28.45                       
 42     1368     OAKLAND, ALEXIS          17  CCA            2:28.47        -  
               31.48     1:10.49     1:53.87     2:28.47                       
 43     1603     LEE, JIE-HYUN            18  MVN            2:28.55        -  
               33.14     1:12.31     1:55.41     2:28.55                       
 44     1036     COLER, CATHY             16  PLS            2:28.67        -  
               32.43     1:11.78     1:54.92     2:28.67                       
 45     1065     MANTS, RILEY                 CKSC           2:28.76        -  
               33.17     1:11.63     1:53.52     2:28.76                       
 46     1105     EBERT, TAMEE                 CJSC           2:28.80        -  
               31.62     1:10.03     1:55.82     2:28.80                       
 47     1604     KIM, LIAN                18  MVN            2:28.99        -  
               31.95     1:12.12     1:55.11     2:28.99                       
 48     1508     VOIGHT, JENNY            13  SCSC           2:29.19        -  
               32.52     1:11.02     1:55.46     2:29.19                       
 49     1565     SCHACHER, SAMANTHA       17  CAB            2:29.27        -  
               31.87     1:10.30     1:55.27     2:29.27                       
 50     1168     COOK, JANET              19  YLSC           2:29.34        -  
               31.57     1:10.07     1:56.32     2:29.34                       
 51     1485     LIU, BICHUN                  UNEV           2:29.65        -  
               32.69     1:09.87     1:53.33     2:29.65                       
 52     1579     SIMPSON, AMY             19  CAL            2:29.76        -  
               31.81     1:11.86     1:54.35     2:29.76                       
 53     1126     GIBBES, CERION           15  BSS            2:29.86        -  
               32.86     1:14.28     1:55.58     2:29.86                       
 54     1656     JACOBS, KAREN            19  SHIL           2:29.89        -  
               32.85     1:10.84     1:55.52     2:29.89                       
 55     1160     GOFF, ABIGAIL            21  FAST           2:29.98        -  
               34.10     1:11.08     1:55.23     2:29.98                       
 56     1049     WOLFE, JESSICA           16  CAT            2:30.00        -  
               33.15     1:13.60     1:55.24     2:30.00                       
 57     1128     BRIDGES, JENNA           16  UNAT           2:30.09        -  
               31.64     1:12.43     1:57.04     2:30.09                       
 58     1186     UNRAU, JULIE             15  PDSA           2:30.10        -  
               31.85     1:11.15     1:55.20     2:30.10                       
 59     1161     MERK, DENISE             18  FAST           2:30.14        -  
               35.25     1:14.58     1:55.54     2:30.14                       
 60     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO           2:30.17        -  
               32.35     1:11.86     1:54.78     2:30.17                       
 61     1053     DORR, MCCALL             17  SRVL           2:30.28        -  
               31.30     1:09.24     1:56.57     2:30.28                       
 62     1646     FISCHER, REBECCA         18  CARS           2:30.29        -  
               32.38     1:12.15     1:55.29     2:30.29                       
 62     1191     YIP, WENDY               15  PDSA           2:30.29        -  
               32.49     1:12.43     1:54.42     2:30.29                       
 64     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           2:30.31        -  
               32.41     1:11.08     1:57.33     2:30.31                       
 65     1140     KOZAK, MARISA            15  BEND           2:30.35        -  
               32.30     1:09.81     1:56.42     2:30.35                       
 66     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            2:30.36        -  
               31.86     1:10.00     1:55.70     2:30.36                       
 67     1398     IRWIN, LEHLA             18  IVAN           2:30.41        -  
               33.75     1:14.04     1:55.86     2:30.41                       
 68     1686     SCHICK, EMMANUELLA       21  UCLA           2:30.47        -  
               33.18     1:12.29     1:56.41     2:30.47                       
 69     1388     KAVADLO, ILANA           19  MAC1           2:30.92        -  
               32.16     1:12.92     1:57.11     2:30.92                       
 70     1366     MURRAY, CHELSEA          16  CCA            2:30.98        -  
               32.18     1:10.05     1:56.05     2:30.98                       
 70     1620     CATALANO, SHANNON        16  CLOV           2:30.98        -  
               32.19     1:12.84     1:57.44     2:30.98                       
 72     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS            2:31.03        -  
               33.05     1:14.75     1:59.42     2:31.03                       
 73     1199     PETELSKI, CHRISTIN       20  IS             2:31.31        -  
               34.25     1:13.88     1:54.60     2:31.31                       
 74     1265     SMITH, ANN MARIE         16  MAC2           2:31.33        -  
               32.97     1:11.52     1:57.11     2:31.33                       
 75     1227     COCKS, EMILY             21  CWM            2:31.51        -  
               32.01     1:12.86     1:54.54     2:31.51                       
 76     1578     SCHOPPE, JACQUI          18  CAL            2:31.87        -  
               33.37     1:12.42     1:58.44     2:31.87                       
 77     1452     KONSTANTINOVA, MAGGIE    16  WCAB           2:32.03        -  
               33.55     1:14.47     1:56.08     2:32.03                       
 78     1090     CLARK, ACACIA            15  TERA           2:32.04        -  
               33.31     1:12.77     1:57.08     2:32.04                       
 79     1003     PEFFER, SARAH            16  DST            2:32.25        -  
               32.78     1:13.88     1:57.85     2:32.25                       
 80     1144     CHAMPION, HALEY          16  PASC           2:32.31        -  
               32.39     1:11.54     1:56.93     2:32.31                       
 81     1581     GIOVAN, CHRISTINA        20  UNAT           2:32.36        -  
               32.77     1:14.33     1:58.26     2:32.36                       
 82     1374     ADKINSON, TINA           18  CCA            2:32.41        -  
               32.13     1:10.18     1:57.49     2:32.41                       
 83     1511     YOSHIDA, SEDONIA         16  SCSC           2:32.57        -  
               34.13     1:14.27     1:57.64     2:32.57                       
 84     1008     SKINNER, JAMIE           18  DST            2:32.76        -  
               34.61     1:17.46     1:57.86     2:32.76                       
 85     1001     MCCONNELL, CHRISTIN      16  DST            2:32.77        -  
               33.18     1:13.30     1:58.11     2:32.77                       
 86     1248     STEPHENS, ERICA          18  CAC            2:32.83        -  
               33.21     1:12.09     1:58.12     2:32.83                       
 87     1312     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU           2:33.05        -  
               33.68     1:12.93     1:57.43     2:33.05                       
 88     1499     FERGUSON, MEGAN          14  SCSC           2:33.06        -  
               33.77     1:15.17     1:58.95     2:33.06                       
 89     1177     STANLEY, ANGELA          17  PDSA           2:33.14        -  
               33.64     1:14.77     2:00.04     2:33.14                       
 90     1004     SHINTON, KELLY           14  DST            2:33.43        -  
               32.72     1:11.25     1:55.68     2:33.43                       
 91     1619     CATALANO, SHELLENE       14  CLOV           2:33.56        -  
               32.85     1:15.63     1:58.37     2:33.56                       
 92     1290     COOK, GRETCHEN           20  THSC           2:33.61        -  
               32.42     1:12.97     1:58.43     2:33.61                       
 93     1638     LYON, ALEXIS             19  WCAB           2:33.71        -  
               34.75     1:14.53     2:00.84     2:33.71                       
 94     1119     WRENSHALL, KATE          15  BSS            2:34.03        -  
               32.73     1:15.48     2:01.68     2:34.03                       
 95     1157     BREWER, ANNEKE           17  FAST           2:34.07        -  
               32.97     1:13.42     1:56.84     2:34.07                       
 96     1702     LOWRY, ALICIA            17  TIGR           2:34.14        -  
               33.02     1:13.17     2:00.22     2:34.14                       
 97     1446     THOMAS, MARY             16  SON            2:34.33        -  
               33.81     1:14.23     1:59.90     2:34.33                       
 98     1409     BAUMGARTNER, MEGAN       15  MP             2:34.47        -  
               32.73     1:13.23     1:59.24     2:34.47                       
 99     1292     OLSEN, REBEKAH           17  THSC           2:34.58        -  
               32.39     1:12.13     1:59.97     2:34.58                       
100     1479     WONG, TIFFANY            17  ROSE           2:35.09        -  
               35.03     1:16.58     1:59.00     2:35.09                       
101     1146     UMETSU, SARAH            17  PASC           2:35.26        -  
               33.72     1:13.06     2:00.56     2:35.26                       
101     1431     DOUGALL, SARAH           19  SJA            2:35.26        -  
               34.33     1:13.16     1:59.75     2:35.26                       
103     1715     COCKERILL, KRISTEN       15  DVA            2:35.43        -  
               34.21     1:14.46     1:59.81     2:35.43                       
104     1592     LYON, LEXI               17  MSJA           2:35.47        -  
               34.73     1:15.04     1:59.90     2:35.47                       
105     1308     LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER      13  UNAT           2:35.53        -  
               35.14     1:16.31     1:58.50     2:35.53                       
106     1216     EBERWEIN, JEN            20  FOX            2:35.71        -  
               31.65     1:14.39     2:01.84     2:35.71                       
107     1505     SHEPHARD, REBECCA        19  SCSC           2:36.29        -  
               34.09     1:16.58     2:00.94     2:36.29                       
108     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST            2:36.54        -  
               33.08     1:11.23     2:02.75     2:36.54                       
109     1428     STORRIER, TRACY          21  SJA            2:36.83        -  
               34.47     1:15.14     1:59.31     2:36.83                       
110     1348     ZWARICH, ALLISON             UCNSC          2:37.00        -  
               32.73     1:18.08     2:02.16     2:37.00                       
111     1706     SCHWARTZ, LAUREN         18  UNAT           2:37.06        -  
               33.29     1:15.58     2:01.48     2:37.06                       
112     1367     LATZEN, JENNIFER         16  CCA            2:37.10        -  
               33.06     1:14.98     2:02.16     2:37.10                       
113     1457     DWYER, BRIGHID           19  WCAB           2:37.51        -  
               34.35     1:16.61     2:01.90     2:37.51                       
114     1373     SEVERANCE, KRISTEN       18  CCA            2:37.67        -  
               34.20     1:16.20     2:01.02     2:37.67                       
115     1361     KANNEGEISSER, TARYN      20  CCA            2:37.80        -  
               33.27     1:13.45     2:01.05     2:37.80                       
116     1429     HINDERLITER, JAMIE       17  SJA            2:38.16        -  
               34.60     1:16.45     2:02.21     2:38.16                       
117     1307     MARUM, STEPHANIE         17  CUBU           2:39.90        -  
               34.90     1:18.32     2:04.02     2:39.90                       
118     1345     SLOAN, TARA                  UCNSC          2:40.18        -  
               35.61     1:18.10     2:01.84     2:40.18                       
119     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR           2:40.21        -  
               33.03     1:15.46     2:03.11     2:40.21                       
  -     1109     CHUY, COURTENEY              CJSC               NS         -  
  -     1372     WONG, MARISA             16  CCA                NS         -  
  -     1576     MACKIE, LISE             22  CAL                NS         -  
  -     1615     BARGER, LIZ              20  STAN               NS         -  
 
Event 28  Men Open  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1515     WILKENS, TOM             22  SCSC           2:07.59        -  
               27.93     1:00.97     1:37.10     2:07.59                       
  2     1204     WEISS, PHILLIP           19  IS             2:07.78        -  
               27.92     1:00.76     1:37.88     2:07.78                       
  3     1335     KINUGASA, YUJI               JNJT           2:08.59        -  
               28.40     1:01.40     1:38.15     2:08.59                       
  4     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           2:08.69        -  
               28.18     1:01.24     1:39.44     2:08.69                       
  5     1600     SIRISANONT, NUK          21  MVN            2:08.74        -  
               28.60     1:02.93     1:39.59     2:08.74                       
  6     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO           2:08.89        -  
               27.54     1:01.06     1:39.80     2:08.89                       
  7     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           2:09.06        -  
               28.96     1:02.48     1:39.63     2:09.06                       
  8     1570     KIEDEL, MICHAEL          22  UNAT           2:09.13        -  
               27.32     1:01.11     1:39.92     2:09.13                       
  9     1066     MACBREGOR, OWEN              CKSC           2:09.91        -  
               28.50     1:01.28     1:39.89     2:09.91                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           2:10.04        -  
               29.08     1:02.04     1:39.69     2:10.04                       
 11     1437     CANALES, ROB             19  SJA            2:10.28        -  
               28.07     1:01.80     1:39.47     2:10.28                       
 12     1339     MORI, YASUAKI                JNJT           2:10.65        -  
               29.86     1:02.97     1:40.55     2:10.65                       
 12     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            2:10.65        -  
               29.07     1:01.80     1:40.65     2:10.65                       
 14     1178     STEELE, JAKE             19  PDSA           2:11.12        -  
               28.65     1:04.27     1:41.14     2:11.12                       
 15     1559     O'MARA, TIM              26  RENO           2:11.26        -  
               28.13       59.90     1:39.62     2:11.26                       
 16     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           2:11.41        -  
 17     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           2:11.62        -  
               28.69     1:02.85     1:41.34     2:11.62                       
 18     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            2:11.87        -  
               29.20     1:02.52     1:41.34     2:11.87                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1245     KURTH, TONY              17  CWM            2:11.92        -  
               28.37     1:02.21     1:40.87     2:11.92                       
 20     1180     VAN HOOF, SHAWN          20  PDSA           2:12.02        -  
               28.61     1:03.58     1:41.56     2:12.02                       
 21     1595     KOH, GERALD              20  MVN            2:12.11        -  
               28.81     1:02.13     1:41.74     2:12.11                       
 22     1249     CHUNG, TIMMY             17  CAC            2:12.21        -  
               28.09     1:02.91     1:41.09     2:12.21                       
 23     1136     LOPEZ, ALEX              19  BSS            2:12.89        -  
               28.73     1:02.67     1:41.76     2:12.89                       
 24     1242     VON RICHTER, OWEN        22  ETOB           2:13.14        -  
               28.78     1:04.03     1:43.27     2:13.14                       
 25     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK          2:13.41        -  
               28.37     1:02.73     1:41.51     2:13.41                       
 26     1104     PRESTON, STEVE               CJSC           2:13.61        -  
               27.10     1:01.25     1:41.17     2:13.61                       
 27     1304     WILSON, ERIC             18  THSC           2:13.68        -  
               28.78     1:03.52     1:43.54     2:13.68                       
 28     1383     KLINE, BRAD              18  MAC1           2:14.17        -  
               28.90     1:05.14     1:43.66     2:14.17                       
 29     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU           2:14.40        -  
               28.96     1:03.65     1:43.01     2:14.40                       
 30     1384     SCANNELL, BRIAN          18  MAC1           2:14.56        -  
               28.84     1:03.15     1:42.65     2:14.56                       
 31     1197     WELSTEAD, DUNCAN         20  PDSA           2:14.66        -  
               27.83     1:03.00     1:43.40     2:14.66                       
 31     1668     JACOBS, RICHIE           16  SHIL           2:14.66        -  
               28.94     1:03.81     1:44.32     2:14.66                       
 33     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1           2:14.93        -  
               28.50     1:03.29     1:44.08     2:14.93                       
 34     1625     MERCIER, CHRIS           18  CLOV           2:14.95        -  
               29.07     1:04.52     1:43.27     2:14.95                       
 35     1077     LUCCHESE, BEN            19  TERA           2:15.09        -  
               29.41     1:03.37     1:44.63     2:15.09                       
 36     1449     TOBLER, NATHAN           19  RIO            2:15.25        -  
               28.83     1:05.19     1:45.05     2:15.25                       
 37     1353     MELTON, JOE                  UCNSC          2:15.28        -  
               29.13     1:04.60     1:44.08     2:15.28                       
 38     1444     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA            2:15.58        -  
               29.62     1:04.83     1:43.98     2:15.58                       
 39     1599     VELOZ, JUAN              15  MVN            2:15.79        -  
               28.24     1:02.99     1:44.99     2:15.79                       
 40     1665     BERNARD, BRENDAN         18  SHIL           2:15.82        -  
               28.67     1:06.36     1:45.71     2:15.82                       
 41     1250     ZIELKE, MATT             17  CAC            2:15.90        -  
               28.93     1:04.10     1:45.34     2:15.90                       
 42     1011     EDEY, BRIAN              18  EKSC           2:16.27        -  
               29.48     1:05.26     1:47.13     2:16.27                       
 43     1533     RONSON, STEVE            20  SCSC           2:16.30        -  
               28.69     1:04.47     1:44.54     2:16.30                       
 44     1014     SOOD, COLLIN             24  EKSC           2:16.32        -  
               27.26     1:01.61     1:43.80     2:16.32                       
 45     1073     ROSSI, JUSTIN            18  TERA           2:16.83        -  
               30.35     1:07.30     1:46.31     2:16.83                       
 46     1566     KOCH, RYAN               18  CAB            2:17.04        -  
               28.89     1:03.76     1:45.59     2:17.04                       
 47     1710     FLORCZYK, PIOTR          20  UNAT           2:17.30        -  
               30.01     1:04.08     1:46.57     2:17.30                       
 48     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST           2:17.45        -  
               28.24     1:03.83     1:45.48     2:17.45                       
 49     1537     SCHULTZ, SCOTT           16  PCSC FG        2:17.51        -  
               29.81     1:04.90     1:47.15     2:17.51                       
 50     1132     CHIA, ELVIN              21  BSS            2:17.63        -  
               28.79     1:08.46     1:46.33     2:17.63                       
 51     1651     RILEY, DUSTIN            19  CARS           2:17.82        -  
               29.88     1:06.37     1:45.25     2:17.82                       
 52     1237     MEYER, SCOTT             20  CWM            2:18.02        -  
               29.09     1:05.76     1:45.98     2:18.02                       
 53     1556     DAILY, MARK              17  RENO           2:18.05        -  
               29.51     1:04.61     1:47.77     2:18.05                       
 54     1151     HOPWOOD, JEFF            18  PASC           2:18.15        -  
               29.22     1:05.42     1:44.95     2:18.15                       
 55     1257     DINGLER, RYAN            16  VAST           2:18.38        -  
               29.96     1:05.92     1:45.90     2:18.38                       
 56     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA           2:18.41        -  
               29.62     1:05.68     1:45.57     2:18.41                       
 57     1270     LEATHERMAN, LEE          16  MAC2           2:18.52        -  
               30.23     1:06.36     1:47.09     2:18.52                       
 58     1714     TONELLI, MARCELLO        23  TIGR           2:18.62        -  
               29.79     1:06.16     1:46.88     2:18.62                       
 59     1060     VOGELGESANG, KEITH       15  SRVL           2:18.88        -  
               29.78     1:05.39     1:47.31     2:18.88                       
 60     1222     JACOBSEN, CHRIS          19  TSC            2:18.91        -  
               29.79     1:04.56     1:47.63     2:18.91                       
 61     1598     SCHMIDT, DAVID           19  MVN            2:19.10        -  
               29.82     1:05.69     1:48.37     2:19.10                       
 62     1382     HULL, CARTER             20  MAC1           2:19.30        -  
               28.02     1:04.64     1:47.88     2:19.30                       
 63     1401     DOUGHERTY, RUSSELL       17  IVAN           2:19.56        -  
               29.84     1:04.71     1:46.80     2:19.56                       
 64     1299     LEACH, MATT              17  THSC           2:19.63        -  
               29.43     1:05.29     1:47.58     2:19.63                       
 65     1194     LEYENHORST, TRAVIS       20  PDSA           2:20.10        -  
               28.43     1:08.48     1:47.25     2:20.10                       
 66     1278     DEWITZ, ZANE             19  BAR            2:20.32        -  
               29.24     1:05.67     1:48.39     2:20.32                       
 67     1652     MAYNOR, JEFF             20  CARS           2:20.36        -  
               30.20     1:07.77     1:47.84     2:20.36                       
 68     1078     LONG, STEPHEN            17  TERA           2:20.39        -  
               29.52     1:05.69     1:47.91     2:20.39                       
 69     1667     TANNHAUSER, BRETT        18  SHIL           2:20.42        -  
               29.71     1:06.68     1:49.01     2:20.42                       
 70     1586     VAA, ERIC                17  MSJA           2:20.43        -  
               30.43     1:08.61     1:48.46     2:20.43                       
 71     1534     SCHUBERT, MATT           16  SCSC           2:20.82        -  
               29.46     1:05.92     1:48.98     2:20.82                       
 72     1358     BARRETT, KEITH               UCNSC          2:21.39        -  
               29.66     1:05.98     1:48.59     2:21.39                       
 73     1416     FAHY, MIKE               17  MP             2:21.95        -  
               29.58     1:05.70     1:48.91     2:21.95                       
 74     1028     BONNER, MIKE             20  PLS            2:22.11        -  
               29.68     1:07.06     1:49.67     2:22.11                       
 75     1013     SCHIEWE, DYLAN           18  EKSC           2:22.26        -  
               30.11     1:07.21     1:48.90     2:22.26                       
 76     1272     EKHOFF, LUKE             16  MAC2           2:22.55        -  
               30.80     1:06.34     1:48.47     2:22.55                       
 77     1201     STAMHUIS, JOHN           19  IS             2:22.91        -  
               30.71     1:07.81     1:49.11     2:22.91                       
 78     1300     REYNOLDS, CHRIS          18  THSC           2:23.33        -  
               30.33     1:10.72     1:49.33     2:23.33                       
 79     1438     BOETTNER, JASON          19  SJA            2:24.00        -  
               30.15     1:07.66     1:52.78     2:24.00                       
 80     1234     FLERMOEN, JEFF           21  CWM            2:25.10        -  
               31.88     1:11.35     1:50.34     2:25.10                       
 81     1246     SURIANO, FRANCISCO       19  CWM            2:26.11        -  
               31.22     1:11.91     1:50.25     2:26.11                       
 82     1624     BROWNELL, A.J.           16  CLOV           2:27.82        -  
               30.30     1:11.26     1:52.84     2:27.82                       
 83     1631     CAVALLERO, MARC          18  OAPB           2:28.46        -  
               31.68     1:10.98     1:53.18     2:28.46                       
 84     1583     DINIS, ADRIAN            19  MSJA           2:31.18        -  
               31.78     1:10.85     1:56.43     2:31.18                       
  -     1223     TUOHY, PAT               19  TSC                DQ         -  
               29.68     1:04.65     1:46.55     2:17.94                       
  -     1208     JOHNS, KEVIN                 RRSC               DQ         -  
               29.13     1:03.17     1:42.05     2:12.26                       
  -     1535     SHADE, TUCKER            21  SCSC               DQ         -  
               27.72     1:02.37     1:42.92     2:13.63                       
  -     1359     KRATOCHVIL, PETER            UCNSC              DQ         -  
               29.23     1:04.06     1:42.02     2:11.41                       
  -     1464     HORNER, JEFF             21  WCAB               NS         -  
  -     1351     CARON, ETIENNE               UCNSC              NS         -  
  -     1039     COMMINGS, JEFF           24  RT                 NS         -  
  -     1101     KNABE, MORGAN                CJSC               NS         -  
  -     1154     TEMPLE, KEN              22  PASC               NS         -  
 
Event 29  Women Open  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1327     SAITO, YOSHIKO               JNJT           2:16.61        -  
               32.20     1:06.16     1:42.37     2:16.61                       
  2     1328     TANAKA, MIYUKI               JNJT           2:17.40        -  
               32.98     1:08.25     1:43.41     2:17.40                       
  3     1111     STEFANYSHYN, KELLY           CJSC           2:17.50        -  
               33.11     1:08.29     1:43.30     2:17.50                       
  4     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA           2:19.57        -  
               33.42     1:09.63     1:45.25     2:19.57                       
  5     1342     MALAR, JOANNE                UCNSC          2:20.85        -  
               34.11     1:09.62     1:45.82     2:20.85                       
  6     1228     RIKER, LINDA             21  CWM            2:21.66        -  
               33.63     1:09.10     1:45.62     2:21.66                       
  7     1067     PIPES-NEILSEN, KARLYN    36  UNAT           2:21.73        -  
               33.95     1:09.30     1:45.71     2:21.73                       
  8     1311     STINNETT, LAUREN         17  CUBU           2:21.82        -  
               33.46     1:09.65     1:45.83     2:21.82                       
  9     1636     MURPHY, CORRIE           18  TROJ           2:22.53        -  
               34.58     1:10.49     1:46.86     2:22.53                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1113     HOWARD, JULIE            21  BAC            2:22.98        -  
               33.92     1:10.42     1:47.06     2:22.98                       
 11     1282     LISCHINSKY, MICHELLE         MANTA          2:23.00        -  
               34.69     1:10.75     1:47.09     2:23.00                       
 12     1009     MCNALLY, SHAUNA          16  EKSC           2:23.03        -  
               35.24     1:11.38     1:47.41     2:23.03                       
 13     1123     RUBY, TAYLOR             15  BSS            2:23.04        -  
               34.54     1:10.72     1:46.84     2:23.04                       
 14     1347     WRIGHT, JULIA                UCNSC          2:23.17        -  
               34.34     1:10.27     1:47.46     2:23.17                       
 15     1106     STEWART, KAILI               CJSC           2:23.29        -  
               34.81     1:11.28     1:47.66     2:23.29                       
 16     1162     CROWE, AMANDA            21  FAST           2:23.74        -  
               34.97     1:10.90     1:47.76     2:23.74                       
 17     1389     NOBLET, AMANDA           18  MAC1           2:24.11        -  
               35.23     1:11.88     1:48.67     2:24.11                       
 18     1089     KNAPP, LINDSEY           15  TERA           2:24.27        -  
               35.07     1:11.41     1:48.15     2:24.27                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1485     LIU, BICHUN                  UNEV           2:24.48        -  
               34.08     1:10.40     1:48.30     2:24.48                       
 20     1118     ELLIS, ASHLEY            17  BSS            2:24.90        -  
               33.97     1:09.91     1:47.03     2:24.90                       
 21     1662     CADAG, LE ANNE           17  SHIL           2:24.91        -  
               33.97     1:10.46     1:47.87     2:24.91                       
 22     1068     RAIS, AMBER              17  LAKE           2:25.25        -  
               36.20     1:12.34     1:49.26     2:25.25                       
 23     1125     HASTINGS, CHELSEA        14  BSS            2:25.32        -  
               35.64     1:12.06     1:49.23     2:25.32                       
 24     1005     GOELLER, CARA            15  DST            2:25.57        -  
               35.13     1:11.88     1:49.82     2:25.57                       
 25     1502     OWEN, RADA               19  SCSC           2:25.64        -  
               34.45     1:10.65     1:48.05     2:25.64                       
 26     1168     COOK, JANET              19  YLSC           2:25.69        -  
               34.96     1:12.28     1:49.40     2:25.69                       
 27     1621     OMPHROY, NICOLE          19  CLOV           2:25.86        -  
               35.37     1:12.33     1:49.16     2:25.86                       
 28     1610     RAWN, CHANTAL            20  STAN           2:25.87        -  
               35.68     1:12.39     1:49.72     2:25.87                       
 29     1483     CATTERSON, SUZY          19  UNEV           2:26.01        -  
               34.20     1:09.91     1:47.60     2:26.01                       
 30     1007     MORELLI, LAUREN          19  DST            2:26.10        -  
               34.77     1:11.49     1:49.04     2:26.10                       
 31     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND           2:26.28        -  
               35.26     1:11.70     1:49.07     2:26.28                       
 32     1025     HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH  14  NCAC           2:26.38        -  
               34.84     1:12.12     1:50.23     2:26.38                       
 33     1054     NG, AMY                  14  SRVL           2:26.46        -  
               35.13     1:12.22     1:49.84     2:26.46                       
 34     1160     GOFF, ABIGAIL            21  FAST           2:26.52        -  
               35.96     1:13.08     1:50.20     2:26.52                       
 35     1138     SCHUKNECHT, ALISA        15  BEND           2:26.73        -  
               35.38     1:12.29     1:49.94     2:26.73                       
 36     1294     PERRET, CHRISTY          25  THSC           2:26.76        -  
               35.20     1:12.28     1:50.04     2:26.76                       
 37     1390     REASONS, CHARLIE         18  MAC1           2:26.79        -  
               36.58     1:14.04     1:50.89     2:26.79                       
 38     1580     CHIANG, MARYLYN          20  CAL            2:27.11        -  
               34.65     1:11.58     1:49.75     2:27.11                       
 39     1617     TUCKER-MOEL, JESSICA     20  STAN           2:27.24        -  
               35.41     1:12.26     1:50.17     2:27.24                       
 40     1315     AMESBURY, QUINN          16  CUBU           2:27.46        -  
               34.98     1:11.47     1:49.25     2:27.46                       
 41     1622     WILLARD, MELISSA         18  CLOV           2:27.79        -  
               34.78     1:12.73     1:50.91     2:27.79                       
 42     1217     LOBDELL, JACKIE          16  TSC            2:27.83        -  
               35.87     1:13.68     1:51.51     2:27.83                       
 43     1544     COPE, HALEY              19  CA             2:27.96        -  
               35.07     1:12.68     1:50.97     2:27.96                       
 44     1158     TIMMONS, COURTNEY        18  FAST           2:27.97        -  
               35.52     1:12.30     1:50.13     2:27.97                       
 45     1313     KNEPPER, MEGAN           15  CUBU           2:28.00        -  
               35.01     1:12.09     1:49.96     2:28.00                       
 46     1023     GAMBLIN, MARY            14  NCAC           2:28.20        -  
               35.75     1:13.71     1:51.61     2:28.20                       
 47     1021     CAMPBELL, KIM            16  NCAC           2:28.29        -  
               34.87     1:11.51     1:49.85     2:28.29                       
 48     1020     ALLEN, SARAH             17  NCAC           2:28.39        -  
               35.74     1:13.27     1:51.10     2:28.39                       
 49     1616     BEES, CHEYNE             18  STAN           2:28.47        -  
               34.75     1:11.42     1:50.00     2:28.47                       
 50     1386     HOH, LESLIE              17  MAC1           2:28.81        -  
               35.71     1:13.02     1:51.42     2:28.81                       
 51     1692     BECK, NICOLE             17  UCLA           2:29.02        -  
               35.30     1:13.68     1:51.82     2:29.02                       
 52     1411     SEHOVIC, BERINA          17  MP             2:29.09        -  
               35.16     1:11.92     1:50.53     2:29.09                       
 53     1189     DOODY, KELLY             18  PDSA           2:29.14        -  
               35.20     1:12.49     1:51.22     2:29.14                       
 54     1048     ALDEN, JENNIFER          19  CAT            2:29.40        -  
               35.82     1:14.28     1:52.39     2:29.40                       
 55     1173     BINKLEY, EMILY           17  PDSA           2:29.41        -  
               35.78     1:12.96     1:51.11     2:29.41                       
 56     1683     HALL, AMANDA             21  UCLA           2:29.82        -  
               35.92     1:13.54     1:51.93     2:29.82                       
 57     1699     DALONZO, LINDSAY         15  TIGR           2:30.11        -  
               36.45     1:14.00     1:52.26     2:30.11                       
 58     1565     SCHACHER, SAMANTHA       17  CAB            2:30.19        -  
               35.71     1:13.17     1:51.49     2:30.19                       
 59     1478     GEEHR, CARLY             13  ROSE           2:30.38        -  
               35.60     1:13.50     1:52.34     2:30.38                       
 60     1167     MACK, SUMMER             18  FAST           2:30.51        -  
               36.03     1:14.56     1:53.11     2:30.51                       
 61     1698     DUNN, THERESA            16  MHSC           2:30.65        -  
               35.22     1:13.27     1:51.72     2:30.65                       
 62     1002     MORELLI, LISA            14  DST            2:30.67        -  
               35.47     1:13.47     1:52.76     2:30.67                       
 63     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ           2:30.69        -  
               36.80     1:14.72     1:53.45     2:30.69                       
 64     1549     CARANO, RACHELLE         17  RENO           2:31.01        -  
               36.49     1:15.00     1:53.47     2:31.01                       
 65     1032     HARADA, KIM              17  PLS            2:31.04        -  
               36.53     1:14.54     1:52.84     2:31.04                       
 66     1209     MCRANN, TERESA           14  SRN            2:31.23        -  
               36.14     1:14.18     1:52.98     2:31.23                       
 67     1360     YOUNGL0VE, KATIE         18  CCA            2:31.25        -  
               36.32     1:14.23     1:53.04     2:31.25                       
 68     1266     WILCE, WENDY             17  MAC2           2:31.72        -  
               36.18     1:14.37     1:53.27     2:31.72                       
 69     1431     DOUGALL, SARAH           19  SJA            2:31.95        -  
               36.84     1:14.43     1:53.50     2:31.95                       
 70     1368     OAKLAND, ALEXIS          17  CCA            2:31.99        -  
               35.84     1:14.52     1:53.65     2:31.99                       
 71     1366     MURRAY, CHELSEA          16  CCA            2:32.07        -  
               35.72     1:14.06     1:53.76     2:32.07                       
 72     1047     CLARK, ERIN              17  CAT            2:32.09        -  
               36.05     1:15.17     1:54.42     2:32.09                       
 73     1685     PURI, SANGEETA           18  UCLA           2:32.21        -  
               36.32     1:15.65     1:53.92     2:32.21                       
 74     1552     AAKER, MANDIE            19  RENO           2:32.67        -  
               36.44     1:14.77     1:54.30     2:32.67                       
 75     1291     MATHIS, ALISSA           17  THSC           2:32.72        -  
               36.35     1:14.98     1:54.09     2:32.72                       
 76     1686     SCHICK, EMMANUELLA       21  UCLA           2:32.82        -  
               36.35     1:15.37     1:54.73     2:32.82                       
 77     1248     STEPHENS, ERICA          18  CAC            2:32.97        -  
               35.12     1:13.57     1:53.00     2:32.97                       
 78     1231     OLIVER, KATY             16  HYACK          2:33.53        -  
               35.91     1:14.84     1:54.75     2:33.53                       
 79     1312     KUGA, KATIE              16  CUBU           2:33.58        -  
               36.83     1:15.18     1:55.20     2:33.58                       
 80     1374     ADKINSON, TINA           18  CCA            2:33.67        -  
               36.08     1:15.39     1:54.67     2:33.67                       
 81     1006     IFFLAND, MEGAN           19  DST            2:34.11        -  
               36.28     1:15.47     1:55.02     2:34.11                       
 82     1069     LOECHL, GINA             18  HCA            2:34.14        -  
               34.98     1:13.71     1:53.81     2:34.14                       
 83     1400     MULKEY, HEATHER          18  IVAN           2:34.33        -  
               36.51     1:14.78     1:54.77     2:34.33                       
 84     1265     SMITH, ANN MARIE         16  MAC2           2:34.45        -  
               37.25     1:16.28     1:56.12     2:34.45                       
 85     1124     MARTIN, LAUREN           17  BSS            2:34.85        -  
               36.29     1:15.11     1:55.44     2:34.85                       
 86     1182     CLAPHAM, CAROLINE        16  PDSA           2:35.14        -  
               35.31     1:13.31     1:54.13     2:35.14                       
 87     1267     JANSEN, LINDSAY          16  MAC2           2:35.29        -  
               36.12     1:14.77     1:55.25     2:35.29                       
 88     1144     CHAMPION, HALEY          16  PASC           2:35.58        -  
               36.10     1:14.82     1:55.11     2:35.58                       
 89     1361     KANNEGEISSER, TARYN      20  CCA            2:35.69        -  
               36.79     1:15.89     1:55.78     2:35.69                       
 90     1141     BURLEY, JESSICA          16  BEND           2:36.43        -  
               37.20     1:16.46     1:56.79     2:36.43                       
 91     1708     SMART, LINDSEY           16  TIGR           2:37.39        -  
               36.45     1:15.05     1:56.51     2:37.39                       
 92     1658     HAFF, ALETTA             16  SHIL           2:38.02        -  
               35.77     1:15.26     1:56.88     2:38.02                       
 93     1146     UMETSU, SARAH            17  PASC           2:38.30        -  
               37.40     1:17.92     1:58.87     2:38.30                       
 94     1292     OLSEN, REBEKAH           17  THSC           2:39.59        -  
               36.60     1:16.31     1:58.10     2:39.59                       
 95     1433     OLSON, HEATHER           21  SJA            2:40.90        -  
               36.46     1:16.79     1:58.64     2:40.90                       
  -     1140     KOZAK, MARISA            15  BEND               DQ         -  
               35.21     1:10.93     1:48.62     2:25.79                       
  -     1344     SCHWARTZ, ANDREA             UCNSC              NS         -  
  -     1497     DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS         14  SCSC               NS         -  
 
Event 30  Men Open  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1643     KRAYZELBURG, LENNY       22  TROJ           2:04.75        -  
               29.77     1:01.85     1:33.37     2:04.75                       
  2     1602     KOZULES, GORDAN          21  MVN            2:04.91        -  
               29.61     1:01.29     1:33.64     2:04.91                       
  3     1135     LIM, ALEX                17  BSS            2:06.41        -  
               30.68     1:02.41     1:35.12     2:06.41                       
  4     1336     SONODA, NAOYA                JNJT           2:06.55        -  
               30.46     1:02.48     1:35.14     2:06.55                       
  5     1601     SIKORA, BART             22  MVN            2:06.68        -  
               30.07     1:02.43     1:34.90     2:06.68                       
  6     1319     WALTERS, BRIAN           22  CUBU           2:06.79        -  
               29.55     1:01.64     1:34.45     2:06.79                       
  7     1355     RENAUD, CHRIS                UCNSC          2:06.86        -  
               29.67     1:02.08     1:34.88     2:06.86                       
  8     1559     O'MARA, TIM              26  RENO           2:07.95        -  
               31.05     1:03.11     1:35.67     2:07.95                       
  9     1520     BLAHNICK, TATE           21  SCSC           2:08.42        -  
               30.14     1:03.16     1:36.10     2:08.42                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10     1268     CREWS, JEFF              18  MAC2           2:09.21        -  
               31.24     1:04.25     1:37.87     2:09.21                       
 11     1303     STALEY, TRENT            16  THSC           2:10.37        -  
               31.53     1:04.42     1:38.18     2:10.37                       
 12     1526     KANE, JEREMY             19  SCSC           2:10.41        -  
               32.18     1:04.67     1:37.59     2:10.41                       
 13     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM            2:10.60        -  
               31.48     1:04.65     1:37.64     2:10.60                       
 13     1184     JAUD, JEREMY             21  PDSA           2:10.60        -  
               31.82     1:04.50     1:37.91     2:10.60                       
 15     1321     WILLHITE, JAMES          17  CUBU           2:11.04        -  
               31.39     1:03.95     1:37.41     2:11.04                       
 16     1222     JACOBSEN, CHRIS          19  TSC            2:11.09        -  
               32.01     1:06.23     1:39.71     2:11.09                       
 17     1102     SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS             CJSC           2:11.48        -  
               30.33     1:03.45     1:37.08     2:11.48                       
 18     1597     ROBELA, JUAN             18  MVN            2:11.62        -  
               31.05     1:03.89     1:37.98     2:11.62                       
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19     1376     BAL, RANDALL             17  CCA            2:11.91        -  
               30.95     1:04.48     1:38.76     2:11.91                       
 20     1100     JOHNS, BRIAN                 CJSC           2:12.13        -  
               31.73     1:05.48     1:39.14     2:12.13                       
 21     1243     RUNBERG, TREVOR          22  CWM            2:12.22        -  
               31.48     1:04.45     1:38.99     2:12.22                       
 22     1517     SCHULTZ, DAN             21  SCSC           2:12.23        -  
               31.44     1:04.85     1:38.72     2:12.23                       
 23     1595     KOH, GERALD              20  MVN            2:12.37        -  
               31.62     1:05.74     1:39.85     2:12.37                       
 24     1547     SILVER, ALEX                 BEAR           2:12.40        -  
               32.29     1:05.89     1:39.45     2:12.40                       
 25     1077     LUCCHESE, BEN            19  TERA           2:12.77        -  
               32.02     1:05.40     1:39.01     2:12.77                       
 26     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL           2:12.78        -  
               32.91     1:06.50     1:39.95     2:12.78                       
 27     1133     MALLORY, JASON           18  BSS            2:13.55        -  
               32.88     1:06.79     1:40.51     2:13.55                       
 28     1045     SOVENG, BLAKE            17  CAT            2:13.59        -  
               31.71     1:05.77     1:40.46     2:13.59                       
 29     1071     GAUSMAN, MIKE            17  TERA           2:13.66        -  
               32.02     1:06.47     1:40.89     2:13.66                       
 30     1016     MCKAY, GORDON            17  EKSC           2:13.79        -  
               31.93     1:05.82     1:40.35     2:13.79                       
 31     1519     EWERS, JUSTIN            21  AZM            2:13.82        -  
               32.17     1:06.06     1:40.49     2:13.82                       
 32     1380     CULBERSON, RICHARD       19  MAC1           2:13.85        -  
               33.04     1:06.90     1:40.82     2:13.85                       
 33     1381     FINCH, DOAK              20  MAC1           2:14.46        -  
               32.37     1:07.12     1:41.21     2:14.46                       
 34     1012     KNIGHT, MICHAEL          20  EKSC           2:14.56        -  
               32.66     1:06.69     1:39.76     2:14.56                       
 35     1250     ZIELKE, MATT             17  CAC            2:14.70        -  
               32.13     1:05.87     1:40.36     2:14.70                       
 36     1104     PRESTON, STEVE               CJSC           2:14.89        -  
               31.16     1:05.31     1:39.95     2:14.89                       
 37     1384     SCANNELL, BRIAN          18  MAC1           2:15.46        -  
               32.41     1:06.77     1:41.34     2:15.46                       
 38     1187     ZVIJERAC, SVETO          19  PDSA           2:15.48        -  
               32.01     1:06.08     1:40.95     2:15.48                       
 39     1130     LUSK, RYAN               18  BSS            2:16.29        -  
               31.93     1:05.94     1:41.53     2:16.29                       
 40     1555     SCALISE, ERIK            20  RENO           2:16.32        -  
               32.38     1:07.28     1:42.48     2:16.32                       
 41     1030     HUDSON, MARK             17  PLS            2:16.46        -  
               33.14     1:07.28     1:41.96     2:16.46                       
 42     1710     FLORCZYK, PIOTR          20  UNAT           2:16.48        -  
               32.92     1:07.53     1:42.76     2:16.48                       
 43     1460     ANDERSON, BRETT          19  WCAB           2:16.65        -  
               32.31     1:06.42     1:41.59     2:16.65                       
 44     1679     LUNDGARD, MATT           20  DACA           2:16.67        -  
               32.12     1:06.51     1:41.74     2:16.67                       
 45     1444     WHEELER, MATT            17  SJA            2:16.86        -  
               33.23     1:07.92     1:42.73     2:16.86                       
 46     1523     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC           2:17.43        -  
               33.31     1:08.12     1:43.76     2:17.43                       
 47     1188     WILSON, IAN              19  PDSA           2:17.46        -  
               32.58     1:06.94     1:42.45     2:17.46                       
 48     1536     WALES, DOD               21  SCSC           2:17.47        -  
               32.79     1:07.83     1:43.64     2:17.47                       
 49     1220     MARTINEC, EVAN           17  TSC            2:17.51        -  
               32.38     1:07.33     1:42.86     2:17.51                       
 50     1078     LONG, STEPHEN            17  TERA           2:17.88        -  
               32.27     1:06.82     1:42.33     2:17.88                       
 51     1488     CRAIGHEAD, JASON         21  RPSC           2:17.91        -  
               32.90     1:07.47     1:43.19     2:17.91                       
 52     1271     KARLIN, DANNY            19  MAC2           2:18.24        -  
               32.77     1:07.68     1:42.92     2:18.24                       
 53     1260     RINGE, DAVID             16  VAST           2:18.26        -  
               32.00     1:06.57     1:42.91     2:18.26                       
 54     1299     LEACH, MATT              17  THSC           2:18.44        -  
               32.71     1:07.65     1:43.22     2:18.44                       
 55     1223     TUOHY, PAT               19  TSC            2:18.50        -  
               32.97     1:08.33     1:44.33     2:18.50                       
 56     1490     MADDAIN, DAVID           18  RPSC           2:18.65        -  
               33.25     1:08.12     1:43.88     2:18.65                       
 57     1475     BARRY, MATT              18  WCAB           2:18.78        -  
               32.91     1:07.79     1:43.73     2:18.78                       
 58     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU           2:19.54        -  
               33.36     1:08.45     1:44.07     2:19.54                       
 59     1425     GOUCHER, NICK            16  DVA            2:20.33        -  
               33.68     1:08.96     1:45.19     2:20.33                       
 60     1537     SCHULTZ, SCOTT           16  PCSC FG        2:21.02        -  
               33.14     1:08.62     1:45.29     2:21.02                       
 61     1416     FAHY, MIKE               17  MP             2:21.42        -  
               34.20     1:09.97     1:46.35     2:21.42                       
 62     1301     ROPER, MATT              17  THSC           2:21.48        -  
               34.08     1:10.91     1:47.06     2:21.48                       
 63     1575     RODDE, TYLER             16  NVST           2:21.66        -  
               34.02     1:09.35     1:46.24     2:21.66                       
 64     1401     DOUGHERTY, RUSSELL       17  IVAN           2:21.69        -  
               33.32     1:08.13     1:44.58     2:21.69                       
 65     1527     MARTIN, CHIP             18  SCSC           2:22.37        -  
               33.21     1:09.00     1:45.82     2:22.37                       
 66     1213     ROGUSKI, DYLAN           20  EKSC           2:22.70        -  
               33.14     1:09.32     1:46.15     2:22.70                       
 67     1666     LAZOWSKA, ADAM           18  SHIL           2:22.74        -  
               33.80     1:09.50     1:46.43     2:22.74                       
 68     1442     LATRONICA, MARK          20  SJA            2:27.71        -  
               35.21     1:13.80     1:51.21     2:27.71                       
 69     1297     JOHNSEN, NATHAN          18  THSC           2:32.90        -  
               35.54     1:14.18     1:53.98     2:32.90                       
  -     1553     BROWN, STEVEN            19  RENO               DQ         -  
  -     1075     HANLEY, BEN              18  TERA               DQ         -  
  -     1103     JANES, RILEY                 CJSC               NS         -  
  -     1043     DEFABRIQUE, YANN         24  ABSC               NS         -  
 
Event 31  Women Open  1500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1024     GREEN, MEREDITH          14  NCAC          16:39.64       22  
               31.11     1:04.28     1:37.77     2:11.00                       
             2:44.65     3:18.31     3:51.97     4:25.28                       
             4:58.57     5:31.92     6:05.37     6:38.43                       
             7:12.00     7:45.18     8:18.69     8:51.83                       
             9:25.49     9:58.66    10:32.32    11:05.56                       
            11:39.21    12:12.82    12:46.35    13:19.72                       
            13:53.38    14:27.05    15:00.43    15:33.70                       
            16:07.12    16:39.64                                               
  2     1326     FUKUDA, YUKI                 JNJT          16:54.05       19  
               31.71     1:05.06     1:39.07     2:12.69                       
             2:46.74     3:20.37     3:54.20     4:27.69                       
             5:01.59     5:35.27     6:09.23     6:42.73                       
             7:16.70     7:50.10     8:24.43     8:58.13                       
             9:32.43    10:06.00    10:39.99    11:13.70                       
            11:48.01    12:21.56    12:55.91    13:29.70                       
            14:03.90    14:38.01    15:13.03    15:47.03                       
            16:21.07    16:54.05                                               
  3     1116     DEARY, MELISSA           15  BSS           16:56.65       18  
               31.78     1:04.35     1:37.65     2:10.57                       
             2:44.32     3:17.57     3:51.48     4:24.94                       
             4:58.71     5:32.18     6:05.91     6:39.05                       
             7:12.98     7:46.04     8:20.11     8:53.16                       
             9:27.05    10:00.74    10:35.00    11:08.18                       
            11:42.69    12:17.65    12:54.02    13:29.28                       
            14:04.89    14:39.77    15:14.80    15:49.40                       
            16:24.09    16:56.65                                               
  4     1387     LANE, CARA               17  MAC1          16:57.57       17  
               32.27     1:06.07     1:40.20     2:14.22                       
             2:40.97     3:22.50     3:56.73     4:30.79                       
             5:04.96     5:39.01     6:13.39     6:47.42                       
             7:22.17     7:56.21     8:23.83     9:04.78                       
             9:38.95    10:12.88    10:46.87    11:20.64                       
            11:54.89    12:28.78    13:02.86    13:36.71                       
            14:10.61    14:44.43    15:18.24    15:52.06                       
            16:21.92    16:57.57                                               
  5     1540     SCELSI, ANDIE            17  PCSC FG       17:03.67       16  
               32.32     1:05.70     1:40.01     2:13.91                       
             2:48.64     3:22.48     3:56.82     4:30.81                       
             5:05.03     5:38.79     6:12.98     6:46.71                       
             7:20.67     7:54.54     8:28.92     9:02.96                       
             9:37.43    10:11.74    10:46.52    11:20.74                       
            11:55.35    12:29.27    13:04.33    13:38.55                       
            14:13.82    14:48.22    15:22.87    15:56.70                       
            16:31.38    17:03.67                                               
  6     1657     TANNHAUSER, JAMIE        14  SHIL          17:05.02       15  
               31.40     1:04.68     1:38.42     2:12.10                       
             2:45.87     3:19.45     3:53.23     4:27.06                       
             5:01.15     5:34.89     6:08.85     6:42.67                       
             7:16.75     7:50.75     8:24.88     8:59.01                       
             9:33.86    10:07.96    10:42.73    11:17.05                       
            11:51.50    12:25.99    13:00.84    13:35.78                       
            14:10.54    14:45.43    15:20.62    15:55.50                       
            16:30.96    17:05.02                                               
  7     1310     SILVA, LAUREN            18  CUBU          17:07.60       14  
               32.62     1:06.57     1:35.65     2:15.36                       
             2:50.03     3:24.28     3:58.79     4:32.66                       
             5:07.13     5:41.11     6:15.62     6:49.46                       
             7:24.02     7:57.75     8:32.41     9:06.36                       
             9:41.10    10:15.06    10:49.86    11:23.79                       
            11:58.44    12:32.62    13:07.31    13:41.62                       
            14:16.54    14:50.35    15:25.35    15:59.43                       
            16:34.55    17:07.60                                               
  8     1200     BELL, DANIELLE           15  IS            17:10.47       13  
               32.35     1:06.38     1:40.90     2:15.19                       
             2:49.83     3:24.10     3:58.67     4:32.80                       
             5:07.39     5:41.54     6:16.10     6:50.46                       
             7:25.06     7:59.32     8:34.02     9:07.95                       
             9:42.39    10:16.44    10:50.94    11:25.13                       
            11:59.90    12:34.28    13:09.28    13:43.80                       
            14:18.72    14:53.16    15:28.00    16:02.32                       
            16:37.27    17:10.47                                               
  9     1034     LEES, JEN                15  PLS           17:10.55       12  
               31.50     1:06.07     1:40.66     2:14.64                       
             2:49.22     3:23.50     3:58.21     4:32.38                       
             5:07.36     5:42.14     6:16.53     6:51.23                       
             7:25.74     8:00.48     8:35.04     9:09.22                       
             9:43.90    10:18.32    10:52.96    11:27.74                       
            12:02.25    12:36.74    13:11.75    13:46.36                       
            14:21.29    14:55.92    15:30.60    16:04.89                       
            16:38.87    17:10.55                                               
 10     1507     VAROZZA, JULIE           21  SCSC          17:14.50       10  
               31.82     1:05.26     1:39.08     2:13.01                       
             2:46.80     3:20.57     3:54.52     4:28.68                       
             5:02.78     5:37.22     6:11.81     6:46.28                       
             8:29.31     9:03.63     9:38.41    10:12.99                       
            10:48.05    11:22.81    11:57.58    12:32.44                       
            13:07.74    13:42.95    14:18.53    14:53.83                       
            15:29.16    16:04.09    16:39.68    17:14.50                       
            16:56.08    17:27.61                                               
 11     1432     WATTS, MARISA            21  SJA           17:21.43        8  
               32.19     1:06.29     1:40.50     2:14.73                       
             2:49.09     3:23.25     3:57.57     4:31.84                       
             5:06.32     5:40.78     6:15.64     6:50.17                       
             7:25.03     7:59.54     8:34.37     9:09.16                       
             9:44.35    10:19.24    10:50.55    11:29.31                       
            12:04.53    12:39.64    13:15.10    13:50.27                       
            14:25.51    15:00.79    15:36.18    16:11.28                       
            16:47.00    17:21.43                                               
 12     1033     BOEHM, BETH              17  PLS           17:23.09        7  
            17:23.09    17:23.09                17:23.09                       
 13     1120     WHITNEY, ASHLEY          18  BSS           17:27.61        6  
               33.23     1:08.53     1:43.53     2:18.49                       
             2:53.12     3:27.79     4:02.39     4:37.51                       
             5:12.44     5:47.62     6:22.01     6:56.19                       
             7:30.53     8:04.56     8:39.10     9:13.53                       
             9:48.39    10:24.29    11:00.48    11:37.15                       
            12:12.99    12:49.48    13:24.23    13:59.93                       
            14:36.05    15:11.97    15:46.35    16:20.55                       
            16:56.08    17:27.61                                               
 14     1634     PAVLIK, MELISSA          19  TROJ          17:30.62        5  
               33.76     1:09.91     1:46.33     2:22.24                       
             2:57.97     3:33.26     4:09.03     4:44.01                       
             5:19.25     5:54.18     6:29.03     7:03.78                       
             7:38.59     8:13.21     8:48.20     9:22.67                       
             9:57.68    10:32.50    11:07.65    11:42.55                       
            12:17.86    12:52.68    13:27.64    14:02.55                       
            14:37.86    15:12.67    15:47.47    16:22.37                       
            16:57.07    17:30.62                                               
 15     1506     SULLIVAN, MOLLY          18  SCSC          17:35.00        4  
               32.56     1:06.95     1:41.94     2:16.79                       
             2:52.17     3:27.44     4:02.63     4:37.73                       
             5:12.90     5:48.23     6:23.51     6:58.31                       
             7:33.67     8:08.62     8:44.02     9:19.06                       
             9:54.49    10:29.66    11:05.46    11:40.53                       
            12:16.17    12:51.23    13:26.94    14:02.21                       
            14:37.98    15:13.40    15:49.12    16:24.46                       
            16:59.96    17:35.00                                               
 16     1509     VOGELSANG, BRIDGET       21  SCSC          17:42.27        3  
            17:42.27    17:42.27                17:42.27                       
 17     1513     LISCHKE, COURTNEY        19  SCSC          17:43.11        2  
               33.40     1:08.63     1:44.29     2:19.96                       
             2:55.74     3:31.44     4:07.19     4:42.60                       
             5:18.65     5:53.82     6:29.62     7:04.95                       
             7:36.38     8:16.11     8:51.96     9:27.42                       
            10:03.18    10:38.63    11:14.66    11:50.29                       
            12:26.02    13:01.43    13:37.43    14:12.92                       
            14:48.68    15:24.05    15:58.86    16:33.77                       
            17:08.85    17:43.11                                               
 18     1659     OLSON, JILL              17  SHIL          17:43.68        1  
            17:43.68    17:43.68                17:43.68                       
 19     1660     STOREY, MEGAN            15  SHIL          17:43.93        -  
            17:43.93    17:43.93                17:43.93                       
 20     1656     JACOBS, KAREN            19  SHIL          17:49.40        -  
            17:49.40    17:49.40                17:49.40                       
 21     1447     THOMAS, ERIN             18  SON           17:51.04        -  
            17:51.04                            17:51.04                       
 22     1142     IMWALLE, KRISTIN         21  BEND          17:56.58        -  
               33.77     1:10.94     1:46.92     2:23.77                       
             2:59.92     3:36.39     4:11.97     4:48.34                       
             5:24.27     6:00.67     6:36.39     7:12.51                       
             7:48.32     8:24.33     9:00.44     9:36.78                       
            10:12.88    10:48.84    11:24.77    12:00.97                       
            12:36.94    13:12.85    13:48.60    14:24.41                       
            15:00.08    15:36.10    16:11.51    16:47.23                       
            17:22.01    17:56.58                                               
 23     1645     HARDT, KATIE             13  CARS          18:01.00        -  
 24     1663     MURRAY, LISA             18  SHIL          18:06.16        -  
            18:06.16    18:06.16                18:06.16                       
 25     1448     SHAW, JESSICA            15  RIO           18:06.66        -  
            18:06.66    18:06.66                18:06.66                       
 26     1217     LOBDELL, JACKIE          16  TSC           18:10.89        -  
               32.55     1:08.25     1:44.53     2:20.75                       
             2:57.41     3:33.79     4:10.46     4:46.65                       
             5:23.60     6:00.05     6:37.08     7:14.18                       
             7:50.82     8:27.66     9:04.57     9:41.47                       
            10:18.44    10:54.69    11:31.45    12:07.97                       
            12:44.64    13:21.22    13:57.62    14:34.15                       
            15:10.85    15:47.69    16:23.70    16:59.78                       
            17:36.07    18:10.89                                               
 27     1314     SCHINNERER, KIM          16  CUBU          18:19.41        -  
            18:19.41    18:19.41                18:19.41                       
 28     1293     THOM, JULIE              21  THSC          18:24.52        -  
            18:24.52    18:24.52                18:24.52                       
 29     1022     CAMPBELL, LEIGH          15  NCAC          18:27.79        -  
            18:27.79                            18:27.79                       
 30     1141     BURLEY, JESSICA          16  BEND          18:28.16        -  
            18:28.16                            18:28.16                       
 31     1700     ECCLESTON, LUCY          17  TIGR          18:33.95        -  
            18:33.95                            18:33.95                       
 32     1477     EVANILLA, KELLY          18  ROSE          18:36.53        -  
            18:36.53                            18:36.53                       
  -     1085     COUGHLIN, NATALIE        15  TERA               DQ         -  
               32.56     1:06.95     1:41.94     2:16.79                       
             2:52.17     3:27.44     4:02.63     4:37.73                       
             5:12.90     5:48.23     6:23.51     6:58.31                       
             7:33.67     8:08.62     8:44.02     9:19.06                       
             9:54.49    10:29.66    11:05.46    11:40.53                       
            12:16.17    12:51.23    13:26.94    14:02.21                       
            14:37.98    15:13.40    15:49.12    16:24.46                       
            16:59.96    17:35.00                                               
 
Event 32  Men Open  1500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1247     THOMPSON, CHRIS          19  CWM           15:42.48       22  
               29.74     1:00.88     1:29.03     2:04.39                       
             2:36.13     3:07.52     3:39.03     4:09.94                       
             4:41.35     5:12.49     5:43.97     6:15.28                       
             6:46.83     7:18.21     7:49.49     8:21.00                       
             8:52.52     9:23.90     9:55.63    10:27.09                       
            10:59.11    11:30.63    12:02.43    12:34.03                       
            13:05.93    13:37.44    14:09.34    14:40.96                       
            15:12.97    15:42.48                                               
  2     1195     JOHNSTON, MARK           18  PDSA          15:45.43       19  
               29.04     1:00.54     1:32.41     2:04.13                       
             2:35.95     3:07.70     3:39.34     4:11.22                       
             4:43.09     5:14.83     5:46.58     6:18.28                       
             6:50.10     7:21.48     7:53.32     8:25.00                       
             8:56.64     9:28.15    10:00.03    10:31.80                       
            11:03.37    11:35.17    12:07.22    12:38.87                       
            13:10.49    13:42.12    14:13.97    14:45.50                       
            15:16.09    15:45.43                                               
  3     1334     FUJITA, SHUNICKI             JNJT          15:47.61       18  
               28.48       59.07     1:30.35     2:01.64                       
             2:33.09     3:04.52     3:36.43     4:08.35                       
             4:40.30     5:12.30     5:44.29     6:15.83                       
             6:47.72     7:19.26     7:51.28     8:22.84                       
             8:54.50     9:26.14     9:58.12    10:30.17                       
            11:02.25    11:34.30    12:06.73    12:38.84                       
            13:10.96    13:42.55    14:06.55    14:46.47                       
            15:17.67    15:47.61                                               
  4     1316     HVIID, FRED              23  CUBU          15:53.09       17  
               29.03     1:00.56     1:32.58     2:04.36                       
             2:36.37     3:08.22     3:40.22     4:12.21                       
             4:44.45     5:16.66     5:49.06     6:21.19                       
             6:53.40     7:25.44     7:57.66     8:29.70                       
             9:02.10     9:34.07    10:06.36    10:38.37                       
            11:10.41    11:41.88    12:13.68    12:44.99                       
            13:16.55    13:47.78    14:19.33    14:50.75                       
            15:22.77    15:53.09                                               
  5     1526     KANE, JEREMY             19  SCSC          15:59.89       16  
               29.76     1:00.98     1:21.93     2:04.44                       
             2:36.10     3:07.83     3:39.69     4:11.40                       
             4:43.26     5:14.95     5:46.99     6:18.92                       
             6:50.92     7:22.59     7:54.66     8:26.73                       
             8:58.94     9:31.23    10:03.53    10:36.00                       
            11:08.24    11:40.67    12:13.13    12:45.71                       
            13:18.63    13:51.71    14:24.54    14:57.27                       
            15:29.59    15:59.89                                               
  6     1562     PAINTER, TYLER           20  LOVE          16:00.67       15  
               28.82     1:00.34     1:32.32     2:03.92                       
             2:35.43     3:06.69     3:38.06     4:09.56                       
             4:41.13     5:12.53     5:44.03     6:15.56                       
             6:47.50     7:19.39     7:46.33     8:23.93                       
             8:56.54     9:29.40    10:02.21    10:34.87                       
            11:07.82    11:40.44    12:13.58    12:46.35                       
            13:19.03    13:51.56    14:24.46    14:56.90                       
            15:29.72    16:00.67                                               
  7     1171     PETERSON, TIM            19  PDSA          16:06.78       14  
               30.21     1:02.02     1:33.81     2:05.64                       
             2:37.71     3:09.54     3:41.61     4:13.51                       
             4:45.96     5:18.07     5:50.50     6:22.59                       
             6:54.85     7:26.88     7:59.05     8:31.12                       
             9:03.46     9:35.87    10:08.36    10:40.55                       
            11:13.11    11:45.39    12:18.23    12:50.72                       
            13:23.49    13:56.10    14:28.93    15:01.71                       
            15:34.67    16:06.78                                               
  8     1137     DONNELLY, ERIC           18  UNAT          16:09.81       13  
               29.66     1:00.88     1:32.63     2:04.48                       
             2:36.59     3:08.86     3:41.06     4:13.52                       
             4:45.88     5:18.34     5:50.94     6:23.60                       
             6:56.35     7:28.87     8:01.16     8:33.61                       
             9:05.98     9:38.55    10:11.00    10:43.36                       
            11:15.46    11:47.82    12:20.40    12:52.97                       
            13:25.70    13:58.49    14:31.50    15:04.74                       
            15:37.75    16:09.81                                               
  9     1235     LEONARD, MARK            20  CWM           16:15.16       12  
               30.02     1:01.73     1:33.95     2:06.35                       
             2:38.85     3:11.12     3:43.44     4:16.16                       
             4:49.20     5:21.98     5:54.96     6:27.75                       
             7:00.31     7:32.49     8:04.83     8:36.93                       
             9:09.39     9:41.55    10:14.14    10:47.07                       
            11:19.96    11:52.80    12:25.72    12:58.60                       
            13:31.71    14:04.26    14:37.21    15:10.08                       
            15:43.03    16:15.16                                               
 10     1554     O'MARA, MATT             21  RENO          16:15.59       10  
               29.54     1:01.02     1:33.08     2:04.96                       
             2:37.13     3:09.22     3:41.51     4:13.80                       
             4:46.34     5:18.68     5:51.25     6:23.82                       
             6:56.35     7:28.99     8:01.87     8:34.53                       
             9:07.01     9:39.69    10:12.79    10:45.64                       
            11:18.82    11:51.85    12:24.81    12:57.79                       
            13:31.20    14:04.23    14:37.47    15:10.60                       
            15:43.92    16:15.59                                               
 11     1546     KEESEY, RYAN                 SG            16:16.07        8  
               29.36     1:01.51     1:33.77     2:05.89                       
             2:38.53     3:10.59     3:43.04     4:15.54                       
             4:47.80     5:20.06     5:52.64     6:25.11                       
             6:58.01     7:30.82     8:03.79     8:36.50                       
             9:09.29     9:42.19    10:15.27    10:48.60                       
            11:21.64    11:54.63    12:28.19    13:01.40                       
            13:33.87    14:06.57    14:40.23    15:12.82                       
            15:45.08    16:16.07                                               
 12     1174     LAWSON, SAM              19  PDSA          16:21.01        7  
               29.87     1:02.00     1:34.48     2:06.68                       
             2:39.60     3:12.45     3:45.61     4:18.47                       
             4:51.83     5:24.82     5:58.03     6:31.17                       
             7:04.47     7:36.96     8:10.29     8:42.88                       
             9:15.84     9:48.38    10:21.78    10:54.54                       
            11:27.77    12:00.39    12:33.53    13:06.21                       
            13:39.01    14:11.52    14:44.40    15:16.84                       
            15:49.49    16:21.01                                               
 13     1596     MARTIN, MATT             19  MVN           16:21.87        6  
            16:21.87                            16:21.87                       
 14     1263     GRUVER, RYAN             20  PST           16:23.40        5  
            16:23.40    16:23.40                16:23.40                       
 15     1192     O'CONNOR, BRENT          15  PDSA          16:25.19        4  
            16:25.19                            16:25.19                       
 16     1044     DESZOEKE, EUAN           19  CAT           16:26.79        3  
               30.42     1:02.50     1:35.78     2:08.57                       
             2:41.45     3:14.90     3:48.06     4:21.19                       
             4:54.60     5:28.11     6:01.27     6:34.59                       
             7:07.64     7:40.50     8:13.39     8:46.08                       
             9:18.82     9:51.66    10:24.67    10:57.73                       
            11:30.64    12:03.71    12:37.13    13:10.43                       
            13:43.42    14:16.82    14:49.83    15:23.02                       
            15:55.93    16:26.79                                               
 17     1380     CULBERSON, RICHARD       19  MAC1          16:27.14        2  
               31.14     1:04.12     1:37.52     2:10.60                       
             2:38.48     3:16.84     3:50.39     4:23.25                       
             4:56.37     5:29.25     6:02.58     6:35.31                       
             7:08.60     7:41.27     8:14.29     8:47.06                       
             9:20.57     9:53.48    10:26.79    10:59.59                       
            11:33.00    12:05.91    12:39.29    13:12.20                       
            13:45.40    14:18.25    14:51.16    15:23.72                       
            15:56.57    16:27.14                                               
 18     1198     JACKS, JESSE             16  IS            16:27.30        1  
            16:27.30    16:27.30                16:27.30                       
 19     1296     ELY, PAUL                16  THSC          16:27.33        -  
            16:27.33                            16:27.33                       
 20     1594     DAVISON, JAMES           18  MVN           16:27.44        -  
               28.91     1:00.53     1:32.03     2:04.04                       
             2:36.25     3:08.69     3:38.19     4:13.74                       
             4:46.25     5:18.67     5:51.23     6:23.81                       
             6:56.62     7:29.60     8:01.98     8:34.80                       
             9:07.79     9:41.42    10:14.76    10:48.29                       
            11:22.16    11:56.15    12:30.32    13:04.54                       
            13:38.72    14:12.66    14:46.92    15:21.02                       
            15:54.94    16:27.44                                               
 21     1298     L'ROY, RYAN              18  THSC          16:29.35        -  
            16:29.35    16:29.35                16:29.35                       
 22     1523     HESSLER, CARL            17  SCSC          16:33.15        -  
            16:33.15                            16:33.15                       
 23     1320     SUGUIYAMA, YURI          15  CUBU          16:36.20        -  
            16:36.20    16:36.20                16:36.20                       
 24     1378     COYLE, BYRON             17  MAC1          16:37.91        -  
               31.86     1:05.28     1:38.94     2:12.35                       
             2:46.15     3:19.13     3:52.45     4:25.58                       
             4:58.91     5:32.14     6:05.26     6:38.41                       
             7:11.32     7:43.96     8:16.69     8:49.86                       
             9:22.91     9:55.50    10:28.54    11:01.07                       
            11:34.57    12:07.46    12:40.70    13:14.27                       
            13:48.26    14:22.00    14:56.35    15:30.40                       
            16:04.91    16:37.91                                               
 25     1206     HARDIMAN, JUSTIN         18  IS            16:40.00        -  
            16:40.00    16:40.00                16:40.00                       
 26     1239     PAPA, RYAN               21  CWM           16:45.07        -  
               30.84     1:04.14     1:37.63     2:11.13                       
             2:44.90     3:18.19     3:51.64     4:25.22                       
             4:58.69     5:32.03     6:05.25     6:39.02                       
             7:12.54     7:46.24     8:20.01     8:53.94                       
             9:27.48    10:01.31    10:35.07    11:08.71                       
            11:42.08    12:15.64    12:49.73    13:23.90                       
            13:57.85    14:31.67    15:04.93    15:39.18                       
            16:12.06    16:45.07                                               
 27     1238     O'CONNER, MIKE           19  CWM           16:46.66        -  
            16:46.66    16:46.66                16:46.66                       
 28     1567     KOCH, ERIK                   CAB           16:52.83        -  
            16:52.83                            16:52.83                       
 29     1075     HANLEY, BEN              18  TERA          16:52.95        -  
            16:52.95                            16:52.95                       
 30     1323     MARTENS, STEWART         15  CUBU          16:53.15        -  
            16:53.15                            16:53.15                       
 31     1172     SINGER, JASON            21  PDSA          16:53.42        -  
            16:53.42    16:53.42                16:53.42                       
 32     1352     FLOOD, SCOTT                 UCNSC         16:53.99        -  
            16:53.99    16:53.99                16:53.99                       
 33     1070     KENNEDY, CHUCK           18  TERA          16:54.05        -  
            16:54.05                            16:54.05                       
 34     1542     FITZGERALD, RYAN         16  PCSC FG       16:56.38        -  
            16:56.38    16:56.38                16:56.38                       
 35     1202     COXFORD, GARTH           17  IS            16:57.37        -  
            16:57.37                            16:57.37                       
 36     1356     SIMPSON, BO                  UCNSC         17:00.21        -  
            17:00.21                            17:00.21                       
 37     1623     BRELSFORD, DAN           17  CLOV          17:00.47        -  
            17:00.47                            17:00.47                       
 38     1534     SCHUBERT, MATT           16  SCSC          17:02.59        -  
            17:02.59    17:02.59                17:02.59                       
 39     1566     KOCH, RYAN               18  CAB           17:04.04        -  
            17:04.04    17:04.04                17:04.04                       
 40     1302     SCHMELZER, MATT          15  THSC          17:04.75        -  
            17:04.75                            17:04.75                       
 41     1538     ATKINSON, JOHN           15  PCSC FG       17:04.86        -  
            17:04.86    17:04.86                17:04.86                       
 42     1232     WEISS, TYLER             17  HYACK         17:06.09        -  
            17:06.09                            17:06.09                       
 43     1019     SAWATZKI, MATT           16  NCAC          17:06.46        -  
            17:06.46    17:06.46                17:06.46                       
 44     1059     VOGELGESANG, BRUCE       18  SRVL          17:08.32        -  
            17:08.32    17:08.32                17:08.32                       
 45     1188     WILSON, IAN              19  PDSA          17:09.39        -  
            17:09.39    17:09.39                17:09.39                       
 46     1573     FRISINGER, KARL          16  NVST          17:10.51        -  
            17:10.51                            17:10.51                       
 47     1079     WORTHY, STEVE            17  TERA          17:10.63        -  
            17:10.63    17:10.63                17:10.63                       
 48     1669     BUFFINGTON, ROSS         16  SHIL          17:12.60        -  
            17:12.60    17:12.60                17:12.60                       
 49     1668     JACOBS, RICHIE           16  SHIL          17:12.70        -  
            17:12.70                            17:12.70                       
 50     1322     VALDIVESO, JUAN          17  CUBU          17:13.86        -  
            17:13.86    17:13.86                17:13.86                       
 51     1563     BARNES, STEVE            20  LOVE          17:15.97        -  
               31.73     1:05.98     1:40.33     2:14.88                       
             2:49.28     3:24.11     3:58.54     4:33.00                       
             5:07.41     5:41.75     6:15.85     6:50.26                       
             7:20.36     7:58.89     8:33.12     9:08.01                       
             9:42.59    10:17.77    10:52.78    11:27.85                       
            12:03.09    12:38.80    13:13.88    13:49.14                       
            14:23.94    14:58.79    15:33.45    16:07.80                       
            16:42.56    17:15.97                                               
 52     1258     RICABLANCA, JASON        16  VAST          17:18.29        -  
            17:18.29    17:18.29                17:18.29                       
 53     1709     BOSURGI, LOU             17  UNAT          17:19.82        -  
            17:19.82    17:19.82                17:19.82                       
 54     1259     WHITFIELD, MILES         16  VAST          17:20.83        -  
            17:20.83                            17:20.83                       
 55     1046     EMMETT, NATHAN           16  CAT           17:21.77        -  
            17:21.77                            17:21.77                       
 56     1655     COSTELLA, RYAN           16  CARS          17:21.89        -  
            17:21.89                            17:21.89                       
 57     1244     SCHINNERER, DAN          19  CWM           17:22.19        -  
            17:22.19                            17:22.19                       
 58     1666     LAZOWSKA, ADAM           18  SHIL          17:23.34        -  
            17:23.34    17:23.34                17:23.34                       
 59     1317     CAREY, TIM               17  CUBU          17:31.16        -  
            17:31.16    17:31.16                17:31.16                       
 60     1480     TAYLOR, TRAVIS           16  ROSE          17:31.61        -  
            17:31.61                            17:31.61                       
 61     1018     ERIKSON, RYAN            15  NCAC          17:34.30        -  
            17:34.30    17:34.30                17:34.30                       
 62     1275     HOFF, TROY               19  UNAT          17:36.91        -  
            17:36.91    17:36.91                17:36.91                       
 63     1193     TISDALL, JUSTIN          16  PDSA          17:38.61        -  
            17:38.61    17:38.61                17:38.61                       
 64     1030     HUDSON, MARK             17  PLS           17:39.66        -  
            17:39.66                            17:39.66                       
  -     1268     CREWS, JEFF              18  MAC2               DQ         -  
  -     1224     LYSSAND, JOHN            16  TSC                NS         -