2003 Archives results

 

We have archived our results of 2003.

See more archives: 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998



 

December 2003

Last updated 12/15/03  

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

Dec. 12-13-14-15
(PC)
Senior T&F
sc
Pacific Swimming Short Course Senior Championships
Pacifica CA
510-657-8925
Don Sandbach
Results
SD3
--
--
--
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Dec. 13-14
(Z4)
B/A+
sc
Humboldt Swim Club
Eureka CA
707-822-2009
Greg Hawkes
Results
--
CL2
--
--
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Dec. 5-6-7
(PC)
14/un Age Group Champ.
sc
Pacific Swimming Age Group Championships
Pacifica CA
650-359-2133
Don Sandbach
Results
SD3
--
Ind high point
Team high point
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Dec. 5-6-7
(Z2)
C/B/A
sc
Pleasanton Seahawks
Pleasanton CA
925-828-7958
Jim Brennan
Results
SD3
--
--
--
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Dec. 6-7
(Z3)
C/B Champ.
sc
Zone 3 C/B Championships
San Francisco CA
707-539-5050
Tim Wells and
Ruben Dirado
Results
--
CL2
--
--
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Dec. 7
(Z4)
C/B
sc
Douglas Dolfin Swim Club
Minden NV
775-265-2836
Joe Stubnar
Results
SD3
--
--
--
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek


 

November 2003

Last updated 11/24/03  

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

Nov. 22-23
(Z1N)
C/B/A+
sc
Solo Swim Club
Atherton CA
650-851-9091
Ron Northcutt
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 22-23
(Z1N)
C/B/A+
sc
South San Francisco Aquatics Club
Pacifica CA
650-589-5277
Dan Corrigan
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 22-23
(Z1S)
C/B and A+
sc
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
San Jose CA
408-227-5884
Franz Mortensen
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Nov. 15-16
(PC)
Senior
sc
Santa Clara Swim Club
Santa Clara CA
408-246-5050
Franz Mortensen
Results
SD3
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Nov. 15-16
(Z2)
C/B/A+
sc
San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics
San Ramon CA
925-299-8754
Jeana Holme
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Nov. 15-16
(Z2)
C/B/A+
sc
Walnut Creek Aquabears
Walnut Creek CA
925-686-1286
Laurie Benton
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 15-16
(Z3)
Invitational
sc
Twin Valley Aquatics
Sonoma CA
707-781-7023
Linda Green
Results
-
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Nov. 8-9
(PC)
Junior+ T&F
sc
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
Palo Alto CA
510-742-9832
Don Sandbach
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 8-9
(Z1S)
C/B/A
sc
San Benito Aquatics
Hollister CA
831-636-5779
Laurie Benton
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 8-9
(Z2)
Invitational
sc
Oakland Barracuda Aquatics
Corrected Nov. 14
Oakland CA
510-886-8869
Vincent Duncan
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Nov. 1-2
(Z1N)
C/B/A+
sc
Sunnyvale Swim Club
Sunnyvale CA
408-235-9874
Dan Corrigan
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 1-2
(Z1N)
C/B/A+
sc
Burlingame Aquatic Club
Burlingame CA
650-342-1505
Tom O'Connor
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Nov. 1-2
(Z1S)
C/B/A+ Distance
sc
Salinas Valley Aquatics
Salinas CA
831-626-1622
Don Sandbach
Results
SD3
-
STATS
--
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Nov. 1-2
(Z3)
C/B/A+
sc
Napa Valley Swim Team
Corrected Nov. 5
Napa CA
707-257-2547
Landi Nelson
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Oct. 31-Nov. 1-2
(Z4)
Invit.
sc
Reno Aquatic Club
Correct SDIF file uploaded Nov. 10
Reno NV
775-322-2922
Mark Armstrong
Results
-
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek


 

October 2003

Last updated 10/30/03  

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

Oct. 25-26
(Z2)
C/B/A+
sc
Orinda Aquatics
Moraga CA
925-377-8907
Bev Lathrope
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Oct. 25-26
(Z1S)
C/B
sc
St. Lawrence Swim Team
Santa Clara CA
408-744-0470
Don Sandbach
Results
SD3
-
STATS
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Oct. 18-19
(Z3)
C/B/A+
sc
Vallejo Aquatic Club
Vallejo CA
707-553-9995
Janet Mata
Results
-
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Oct. 18-19
(PC)
Junior+
sc
Santa Clara Swim Club
Corrected Oct. 27
Santa Clara CA
408-246-5050
Franz Mortensen
Results
-
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Oct. 11-12
(Z1N)
C/B/A+
sc
Daly City Dolphins
Daly City CA
650-878-5010
Don Sandbach
Results
SD3
-
STATS
High
point
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Oct. 11-12
(Z1S)
C/B/A+
sc
Morgan Hill Swim Club
Morgan Hill CA
408-779-2238
Ed Toatley
Results
-
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Oct. 11-12
(Z3)
C/B/A+
sc
Santa Rosa Neptunes
Santa Rosa CA
707-538-8130
Ruben Dirado
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Oct. 11-12
(Z2)
C/B/A+
sc
Terrapin Swim Team
Brentwood CA
925-240-6104
Steve Brix
Results
SD3
CL2
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek
Oct. 11-12
(z2)
C/B/A+
sc
Ala-Gators
Alameda CA
925-240-6104
Laurie Benton
Results
SD3
-
-
-
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS

 

September 2003

Last updated 9/29/03

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

Sept.
26-27-28
Invit.
sc
Douglas Dolfin Swim Team
Minden NV
707-460-3707
Joe Stubnar
Results
SD3
CL2
STATS
Text
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
Hy-Tek

 

August 2003

Last updated 10/6/03

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

Aug 30-31
Age Group Open
sc
Monterey Bay Swim Team
Salinas CA
831-655-5646
Sally Chapman
Results
SD3
Team
STATS
Text
ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES
SAMMS
Aug 9-10 (Z3) League Champ. (league member only)

sc

Redwood Empire Aquatic League Championship

Ukiah CA

707-460-3707 Frank Merritt
Results SD3 - STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek

Aug 9-10 (Z2)

C/B/A+

lc

City of Modesto Swim Team

Modesto CA

209-571-0386 Dick Cabelera

Results

SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS

Aug 8-10 (Z4)

Champ.

sc

Zone 4
(host: Douglas Dolfin Swim Team)

Minden NV

775-265-2836 Steve Cook

Results

SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
Aug 9 (Z1S) Invit.

sc

Scotia Swim Club

Eureka CA

707-764-2377 Michelle Moreno
Results SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
Aug 7-8-9 (Z1S) League Champ.

sc

Coast Valley Aquatic League Championships (host: Morgan Hill Swim Club)

Morgan Hill CA

408-779-2238 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 CL2

Indv

Score

Team

Score

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS

Aug 5-9

Zone Champ.

sc

Western Zone Championships

Tempe AZ

- Ruben Dirado

Results

SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
Aug 1

(Z3)

Quad Meet

sc

Oak Park Otters (OPSR) Quad Meet held at Santa Rosa Junior College

Santa Rosa CA

- Ruben DiRado
Results SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek

 

 

July 2003

Last updated 10/7/03

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

July 30-Aug 3  (PC) Q

lc

Pacific Swimming Long Course Far Westerns Championship (host: West Coast Aquatics)

San Jose CA

408-251-8983 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 CL2 Team Indv

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS

July 26-27 (Z3)

League Champ. (Closed)

sc

Redwood Empire Swim League Championship

-

- Marc Deraz, Jean Christofferson
Results   CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
July 26-27 (Z1N) C/B/A+

lc

South San Francisco Aquatics Club

Burlingame CA

650-589-5277 Ron Northcutt
Results SD3 - STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
July 26-27 (Z3) Invit.

lc

Willits Otters

Willits CA

707-459-5842 Bonnie & Dave Madrigald
Results SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
July 26 (PC-Closed) League Champs

lc

Silicon Valley Swim League

San Jose CA

408-377-3020 Laurie Benton
Results SD3 - STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
July 25-27 (PC-Closed) League Champs

lc

South Bay Swim League Championships (host: West Valley Swim Club)

Saratoga CA

408-867-0161 Dan Corrigan
Results SD3 Indiv Team ik Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
July 17-20 (PC) Age Group Champ.

lc

Age Group Championships (host: Terrapins)

Concord CA

925-827-3731 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 Team Indiv

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
July 17-20 (USA-S) Sectional Champ.

lc

Sectional Championships

Redding CA

530-223-4442 Not Received
Results SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

-
July 13 (1S) Relay Invit.

sc

Almaden Swim & Racquet Club

San Jose CA

408-268-9555 Gerry Macedo
Results SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

-
July 11-13 (Z2) B/A+

lc

Tiger Aquatics

Stockton CA

209-931-5678 Christie Abbott
Results - CL2 - -

-

Hy-Tek
July 11-13 (Z4) Invit.

sc

Tahoe Swim Club

S.  Lake Tahoe CA

530-541-7283 Brian Swoger
Results SD3 - - -

-

Hy-Tek
July 4-6 (PC) Update Age Group Open

sc

Ukiah Dolphins

Ukiah CA

707-275-8847 Frank Merritt
Results SD3 CL2 - -

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek

 

June 2003

 

Date/Zone

Class/Course

Meet/Host

Location

Contact 

Thank You / Meet System

June 28-20 (Z4) Invit.

sc

Bishop Swim Team

Bishop CA

760-872-8274 Mark Hodges
Results SD3 CL2 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
June 28-29 (Z1N) C/B/A+

lc

Burlingame Aquatic Club

Burlingame CA

650-558-1298  Dan Morris & Keith Strange
Results - CL2 - -

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
June 27-29 (Z1S) Open T&F Senior

lc

West Valley Swim Club

Saratoga CA

408-395-0625 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 - Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
June 27-29 (Z1S)  Open T&F 12/U

lc

West Valley Swim Club

Saratoga CA

408-395-0625 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
June 27-29 (Z3) A+ T&F (Closed)

lc

Zone Champ.

Vallejo CA

707-538-9130 Ruben DiRado
Results SD3 - -

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
June 26-29 Senior T&F

lc

Santa Clara Swim Club
Int'l Senior Invitational

Santa Clara CA

408-246-5050 -
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

-
June 26-29 T&F

lc

Int'l Age Group Invitational Silicon Valley Aquatic Association

San Jose CA

408-227-5884 Sergey  Mariniuk
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
June 21-22 (Z3) Invit.

lc

Redwood Swim Club

Eureka CA

707-442-3681 T Kingshill
Results - CL2 - -

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
June 21-22 (Z2) B/A+

lc

Orinda Aquatics

Moraga CA

925-377-8907 Bev Lathrope
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
June 21-22 (PC) Senior

lc

Cabrillo Threshers

Santa Cruz CA

831-688-3613 Dan Corrigan 
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
June 21-22 (Z1S) B/A+

lc

Lynbrook Aquatics

San Jose CA

408-377-3020 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
June 14-15 (Z3) C/B/A+

lc

Vallejo Aquatic Club

Vallejo CA

707-557-4378 James & Janet Mata
Results - - -

-

Hy-Tek
June 14 (Z1S) C/B

lc

Valley Splash

San Jose CA

408-513-2450 Curtiss Kikuta
Results in PDF SD3 CL2 - -

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

Hy-Tek
June 14 (Z1N) Dual

lc

DACA-SCRA Dual meet

Los Altos Hill CA

707-557-4378 Chuck Tansuwan
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS
June 13-15 (Z4) Invit.

lc

Reno Aquatic Club

Reno NV

775-828-7946 Dee Lynn Armstrong
Results - - -

-

SAMMS
June 7-8 (Z4) Invit.

sc

Tahoe Swim Club

S.  Lake Tahoe CA

530-541-7283 Brian Swoger
Results - - -

-

Hy-Tek
June 7-8 (Z2) B/A+

lc

Alameda Island Aquatics

Hayward CA

510-865-5484 Don Sandbach
Results SD3 STATS Text

ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

SAMMS

  •  

    May 2003

     

    Date

    Class/Course

    Meet/Host

    Location

    Contact 

    Thank You / Meet System

    May 31 - June 1 (Z1S) C/B/A

    lc

    Santa Cruz County Aquatics

    Santa Cruz CA

    831-464-1667 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 - Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    May 31 - June 1 (PC) Jr. +

    lc

    Orinda Aquatics

    Orinda  CA

    510-223-7966 Bev Lathrope
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    mod SAMMS
    May 25 (PC) Jr. + Walk ON Meet

    sc

    Mission San Jose Aquatics

    Fremont CA

    - Millie Nygren
    Results - - -

    -

    ?
    May 23-24-25-26 (PC) Age Group Open

    lc

    Tiger Aquatics

    Stockton CA

    209-823-4098 Tracy Pengilly
    Results SD3 - -

    -

    Hy-Tek
    May 23-24-25-26 (Z4) Age Group Open

    lc

    Carson Tigersharks

    Carson City NV

    775-882-7946 Diana Ballard & Chan Suh
    Results

    CL2

       

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    ?
    May 18 (Z2) Relay

    sc

    Montclair Swim Team

    Oakland CA

    510-339-8013 Not Received
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    May 10-11 (Z2) C/B/A+

    sc

    Walnut Creek Aquabears

    Walnut Creek CA

    925-939-5990 Fred Siegrist
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    May 10-11 (Z3) C/B/A+

    lc

    Benicia Blue Dolphins

    Benicia CA

    707-551-4663 Not Received
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    May 10-11 (Z1N)

    Revised

    B/A+

    lc

    Los Altos-Mountain View Aquatic Club

    Los Altos Hills CA

    650-948-5014 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    May 3 (Z1S) 10 and Under Champ.

    lc

    10/under Championships (host: Monterey Bay Swim Club)

    Salinas CA

    831-655-5646

    Mary Hazdovac

    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS

     

    April 2003

     

    Date

    Class/Course

    Meet/Host

    Location

    Contact 

    Thank You / Meet System

    April 26-27  (Z3) C/B/A+

    lc

    Twin Valley Aquatics

    Petaluma CA

    707-538-9495
    Linda Green & Guy Rothrock
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    April 26-27  (Z1S) B/A+

    lc

    West Coast Aquatics

    San Jose CA

    408-251-8983
    Dan Corrigan 
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    April 25-27  (Z2) B/A+

    lc

    Terrapins Swim Team

    Concord CA

    925-827-3731
    Steve Brix
    Results SD3 CL2 M/S Word Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    April 12-13 (Z1S) B/A+

    sc

    Cabrillo Threshers

    Aptos CA

    831-685-9269
    Not Received
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    April 3-4-5-6 (PC) Q

    sc

    Pacific Swimming Short Course Far Westerns Championships (host: Pleasanton Seahawks)

    Pleasanton CA

    925-828-7958
    Jim Brennan 
    Results in PDF SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     

    April 1-2-3-4-5 USA Swim

    Nat'l Champ.

    lc

    Conoco Phillips National Swimming Championships

    Indianapolis IN

    719-866-4578

    Not Received

    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     

     

     

     

    March 2003

     

    Date

    Class/Course

    Meet/Host

    Location

    Contact 

    Thank You / Meet System

    March 29-30 (Z3) less than Q

    sc

    Tiger Aquatics

    Stockton CA

    209-948-5390
    Tracy Pengilly
    Results CL2   STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    March 22 (Z3) CAMP

    sc

    Northern Zone 3 Camp

    Eureka CA

    408-737-9066
    Not Received
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    March 21-23 (Z1)  C/B/A+

    sc

    Ladera Oaks

    Redwood City CA

    650-854-3101 x123 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    March 15-16 (Z4) Invit.

    sc

    Reno Aquatic Club

    Reno NV

    775-828-7946 Mark Armstrong
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    March 14-15-16 (PC) AA+ T&F

    sc

    San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics

    San Ramon CA

    925-833-2407 Not Received
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    March 7-9 (Z2) C/B/A+

    sc

    Oakland Barracuda Aquatics 

    Oakland CA

    510-451-2832 Vincent Duncan
    Results CL2 SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    March 8-9 (Z1S) C/B/A

    sc

    San Benito Aquatics 

    Hollister CA

    831-636-9066 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    March 8-9 (Z3) C/B/A+

    sc

    Humboldt Swim Club

    Eureka CA

    707-822-2009

    Greg Hawkes
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    March 2 (PC) Invit.

    sc

    Zone All-Star meet (host: Zone 4) 

    Reno NV

    TBA Ruben DiRado
    Results CL2 SD3 STATS Team Score

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     


     

    February 2003

     

    Date

    Class/Course

    Meet/Host

    Location

    Contact 

    Thank You / Meet System

    Feb 27-March 2 Sect. Champ.

    sc

    Spring California Sectional Championships

    Commerce CA

    805-682-0135 Not Received
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    Feb 22-23 (Z3) B/A+

    sc

    Napa Valley Swim Team St. Valentine's Weekend Meet

    Napa CA

    707-996-2493 Landileigh Nelson
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    Feb 22-23 (Z1S) B/A+

    sc

    Gilroy Gators

    Gilroy CA

    408-778-2238 Ron Northcutt 
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Feb 22-23 (Z1N) K-8 Champs

    sc

    Zone 1 North

    Atherton CA

    TBA Dave Aiken
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Feb 21-23 (Z2) Champs

    sc

    Zone 2

    TBA

    925-462-5696 Clint Benton
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Feb 8-9 (Z1N) C/B/A+

    sc

    Palo Alto Swim Club 

    Palo Alto CA

    650-328-6536 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Feb 8-9 (Z2) C/B/A+

    sc

    Orinda Aquatics

    Moraga CA

    925-377-8907
    Bev Lathrope
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Feb 8-9 (Z3) C/B/A+

    sc

    Vallejo Aquatic Club
     

    Vallejo CA

    707-557-4378 Janet Mata
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    Feb 7-9 (Z4) Invit.

    sc

    Douglas Dolfin Swim Team 

    Minden NV

    775-265-2836 Joe Stubnar 
    Results CL2   STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
  •  

    January 2003

     

    Date

    Class/Course

    Meet/Host

    Location

    Contact 

    Thank You / Meet System

    Jan 25-26 (Z2) C/B/A+

    sc

    San Ramon Valley Livermore Aquatics

    San Ramon CA

    925-833-2407 Stephen Holme 
    Results

    SD3

    STATS

    Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    Jan 18-19 (Z3) A+ T&F Champs. (closed)

    sc

    Zone 3 Team Points

    San Francisco CA

    707-538-8130 Ruben DiRado
    Results CL2 SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    Jan 18-19 Senior Invit. 

    sc

    Cal Invitational

    Berkeley CA

    - Millie Nygren
    Results

    SD3

    STATS

    Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

     
    Jan 18-19 (Z1N) Senior Zone Champs. T&F 

    sc

    Zone 1 North

    Pacifica CA

    TBA Dan Corrigan
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Jan 18-19 (Z1S) Zone Champs 

    sc

    Zone 1 South / Santa Clara Swim Club Team Points

    Santa Clara CA

    408-251-8983 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Jan 11-12 (Z1N) C/B/A+  

    sc

    SOLO Swim Club

    Pacifica CA

    650-851-9091 Don Sandbach
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    SAMMS
    Jan 11-12 (PC) Pacific All Stars 

    sc

     

    Pacific Swimming / Lombardi Recreation Cntr / Reno Aquatic Club

    Reno NV

    510-651-1629 Mark Armstrong
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek
    Jan 11-12 (Z2) C/B/A+ 

    sc

     

    Tiger Aquatics

    Stockton CA

    209-931-5678 Tiger Aquatics
    Results SD3 STATS Text

    ZIP/COMPRESSED FILES

    Hy-Tek

     

    top of page | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sept | Oct | Nov | Dec