Licensed to Vallejo Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
         Vallejo Aquatic Club SC C/B/A+ Meet - 2/10/2017 to 2/12/2017          
                        Vallejo Aquatic Club SCY C/B/A+                        
                                February Frost                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  9-10 AAAA
        2:37.39  9-10 AAA
        2:45.09  9-10 AA
        2:52.69  9-10 A
        3:15.59  9-10 BB
        3:38.49  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC               2:50.59    2:40.92 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC               2:57.32    2:49.14 A+     
  2 1-3 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC               2:55.96    2:51.57 A+     
  3 1-4 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC               3:09.83    3:00.01 BB     
  4 1-5 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC               3:14.44    3:14.13 BB     
  5 2-3 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC               3:33.98    3:46.11        
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC               3:39.25    3:14.44 BB+    
  2 2-2 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC               3:40.60    3:34.70 B+     
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        2:47.79  11-12 BB
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC               2:41.41    2:28.35 AA+    
  2 1-2 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC               2:36.44    2:36.63 BB     
  3 1-3 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC               3:00.42    2:48.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-4 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC               3:08.04    3:04.30        
  2 1-5 Clement, Dora M       11 VJO-PC               3:36.01    3:33.56        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:06.09  11-12 AAAA
       11:37.79  11-12 AAA
       12:09.49  11-12 AA
       12:41.19  11-12 A
       13:44.69  11-12 BB
       14:48.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC              12:51.00   12:29.60 A+     
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:31.49  13-14 AAAA
       11:01.59  13-14 AAA
       11:31.59  13-14 AA
       12:01.69  13-14 A
       13:01.79  13-14 BB
       14:01.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Argueta, Abigail      14 VJO-PC              12:32.68   11:56.94 A+     
  2 2-1 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC               13:00.91   12:20.56 BB     
  3 2-2 Beaumond, Aurora S    14 UN-PC               13:40.19   12:29.89 BB+    
 
Event 5  Women 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:21.89  15-16 AAAA
       10:51.59  15-16 AAA
       11:21.19  15-16 AA
       11:50.79  15-16 A
       12:49.99  15-16 BB
       13:49.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Olnes, Cecilia E      15 HILL-PC             12:37.15   12:48.87 BB     
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:54.39  11-12 AAAA
       11:25.59  11-12 AAA
       11:56.79  11-12 AA
       12:27.89  11-12 A
       13:30.19  11-12 BB
       14:32.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC              12:28.00   11:47.19 AA+    
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:39.79  15-16 AAAA
       10:07.39  15-16 AAA
       10:34.99  15-16 AA
       11:02.59  15-16 A
       11:57.79  15-16 BB
       12:52.99  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Cappel, Wil K         15 HILL-PC             11:38.12   11:50.05 BB     
C - Division  
  1 2-3 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC               12:55.72   12:46.22 B+     
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:35.59  17-18 AAAA
       10:02.99  17-18 AAA
       10:30.39  17-18 AA
       10:57.89  17-18 A
       11:52.69  17-18 BB
       12:47.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Kaplan, Matthew D     18 UN-PC               10:51.84   11:38.72 BB-    
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.39  A
          35.19  BB
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC                 28.26      28.37 AAA    
  2 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC                 29.39      29.26 AA     
  3 1-3 Kiurtsidis, Nina      10 TOC-PC                 30.89      31.44 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC                 32.32      31.59 BB     
  2 1-5 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC                 33.15      32.22 BB     
  3 1-6 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC                 33.21      32.61 BB     
  4 2-1 Rico, Isa J            9 WA-PC                  36.35      35.53 B      
  5 2-2 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC                 36.23      35.87 B      
  6 2-3 Fleury, Madelena S    10 HILL-PC                38.12      36.24 B      
  7 2-4 Louie, Leighla E      10 EBSD-PC                37.48      36.54 B      
  8 2-5 Bremer, Aiden J       10 VJO-PC                 38.16      36.95 B      
  9 2-6 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC                 36.99      37.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-1 Knight, Beatrice M     9 WA-PC                  40.97      35.95 B+     
  2 3-2 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC                 39.64      36.45 B+     
  3 3-3 Giraudo, Sydney B     10 TOC-PC                 40.94      37.87 B+     
  4 3-4 McQuilling, Lu Lu M   10 VJO-PC                 38.93      38.31 B+     
  5 3-5 Welch, Delaney M       9 HILL-PC                39.93      38.32 B+     
 11 3-6 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC                 42.02      42.42        
  6 4-1 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC                 42.09      39.76        
  8 4-2 Putong, Angel P        9 VJO-PC                 43.19      40.87        
  9 4-3 Altoe, Yasmin B       10 MP-PC                  44.02      42.04        
 13 4-4 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC                43.23      42.59        
 14 4-5 Smith, Chloe A         9 TOC-PC                 45.43      43.10        
 22 4-6 Portillo, Selah Z      9 VJO-PC                 52.40      50.92        
 10 5-1 Fitzgerald, Saela R    9 VJO-PC                    NT      42.18        
 15 5-2 Bijur, Evelyn J       10 TOC-PC                    NT      45.71        
 18 5-3 Pledger, Sarah B      10 SOMA-PC                52.93      47.53        
 20 5-4 Ney, Marliz A         10 VJO-PC                 52.57      48.93        
 21 5-5 Walsh, Elizabeh        9 TOC-PC                    NT      49.85        
 23 5-6 Read, Izzy            10 TOC-PC                    NT      51.19        
 12 6-1 Jordan, Areeza        10 VJO-PC                    NT      42.47        
 17 6-2 Wheeler, Louisa       10 TOC-PC                    NT      47.02        
 24 6-3 Krish, Mira           10 TOC-PC                    NT      51.68        
 25 6-4 MACMILLAN, Liv M      10 TOC-PC                    NT      52.31        
  7 7-1 Ogborne, Anna J       10 TOC-PC                    NT      40.86        
 16 7-2 Martin, Pia R          9 TOC-PC                    NT      46.78        
 19 7-3 Cheng, Grayce Madele   9 TOC-PC                    NT      48.76        
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  A
          34.49  BB
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC                 32.14      31.90 BB     
  2 1-2 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC                 37.44      35.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Dimalanta, Rian C      9 VJO-PC                 38.97      36.29 B+     
  3 1-4 Larson, Nick A        10 UD-PC                  38.40      37.64 B+     
  4 1-5 San, Cayden R          9 SFS-PC                 40.32      37.81 B+     
  7 1-6 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC                41.39      43.33        
  5 2-1 Wang, Owen D          10 SFSL-PC                44.38      38.92        
  6 2-2 Owen, Kai D            9 TOC-PC                 43.98      40.82        
  9 2-3 Lopez, Ernesto         9 EBSD-PC                48.86      44.29        
 10 2-4 Kumsa, Robel           9 SFSL-PC                48.88      44.65        
 11 2-5 Davis, Elijah M        9 VJO-PC                 48.44      49.08        
 13 2-6 Nafea, Zaine A        10 VJO-PC                 52.04      50.99        
  2 3-1 Roth, Ruben F         10 SOMA-PC                   NT      37.20 B      
  8 3-2 Davis, Noah A         10 VJO-PC                 52.90      44.25        
 12 3-3 Kaai-Rodriguez, Kain   9 VJO-PC                    NT      49.23        
 14 3-4 Shah, Shloak           9 TOC-PC                    NT      51.88        
 15 3-5 Colabianchi, Michael   9 TOC-PC                    NT      56.27        
 16 3-6 Fishburne, Beckett     9 TOC-PC                    NT      58.19        
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.39  A
          35.19  BB
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC                 33.97      34.59 BB     
  2 1-2 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  33.93      34.89 BB     
  3 1-3 Hunter, Ellie M        8 HILL-PC                33.80      35.79 B-     
C - Division  
  1 1-4 Luna, Amanda           8 VJO-PC                 39.06      35.83 B+     
  2 1-5 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                41.70      43.92        
  3 1-6 Altoe, Juliet G        7 MP-PC                  50.50      44.24        
  4 2-1 Stevens, Charlotte E   8 TOC-PC                    NT      46.41        
  5 2-2 Clary, Julia C         8 WA-PC                     NT      49.30        
  6 2-3 Welch, Riley A         7 HILL-PC              1:03.27      52.95        
  7 2-4 Simms, Alexandria R    7 VJO-PC                    NT      53.62        
  8 2-5 Grimaldo, Erin Y       6 VJO-PC                    NT      55.43        
  9 2-6 Mengerink, Sakinah I   7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.70        
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  A
          34.49  BB
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Cueva, Raffy           8 VJO-PC                 32.85      31.82 BB     
  2 1-2 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                34.75      33.72 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                39.35      38.96        
  2 1-4 Shaffer, Theo K        8 HILL-PC                46.98      45.49        
  3 1-5 Engel, Mason V         8 WA-PC                1:08.53      46.02        
 -- 1- Engel, Wyatt J          6 WA-PC                1:34.89         DQ        
  4 2-1 Bijur, Brooks J        8 TOC-PC                    NT      53.32        
  5 2-2 Pettit, Luka C         7 VJO-PC                    NT      55.83        
  6 2-3 Belaidi, Bryan         8 VJO-PC                    NT      58.60        
  7 2-4 Belaidi, Brandon       7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:07.91        
  8 2-5 Mann, Johny J          6 SRBY-PC                   NT    1:09.57        
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.39  AA
          36.19  A
          41.79  BB
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC                 30.77      31.19 AAA    
  2 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC                 31.55      31.53 AAA    
  3 1-3 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC                 35.87      34.12 AA+    
  4 1-5 Kiurtsidis, Nina      10 TOC-PC                 34.04      35.34 A-     
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC                 36.83      34.55 A+     
  2 1-6 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC                 37.42      36.40 BB     
  3 2-1 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC                 39.58      37.55 BB     
  4 2-2 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC                 44.97      42.87 B      
  5 2-3 Bremer, Aiden J       10 VJO-PC                 44.95      44.67 B      
  6 2-4 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC                 46.62      44.87 B      
  7 2-5 McQuilling, Lu Lu M   10 VJO-PC                 44.49      44.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-6 Louie, Leighla E      10 EBSD-PC                47.66      45.31 B+     
  3 3-1 Rico, Isa J            9 WA-PC                  50.76      46.75 B+     
  4 3-2 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC                 49.56      48.57        
  5 3-3 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC                48.91      49.14        
  6 3-4 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC                 52.21      49.79        
  7 3-5 Welch, Delaney M       9 HILL-PC                52.12      51.16        
  9 3-6 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC                 51.97      54.76        
  2 4-1 Knight, Beatrice M     9 WA-PC                     NT      45.59 B      
  8 4-2 Fitzgerald, Saela R    9 VJO-PC                    NT      51.73        
 -- 4- Pledger, Sarah B       10 SOMA-PC              1:08.23         DQ        
 -- 4- Fleury, Madelena S     10 HILL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- 4- Walsh, Elizabeh         9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          35.39  A
          40.49  BB
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Larson, Nick A        10 UD-PC                  43.77      43.13 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Dimalanta, Rian C      9 VJO-PC                 50.90      45.84        
  3 1-3 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC                 58.66      49.25        
  7 1-4 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC              1:03.53      59.40        
 -- 1- Lopez, Ernesto          9 EBSD-PC                57.23         DQ        
 -- 1- Davis, Noah A          10 VJO-PC               1:08.52         NS        
  2 2-1 San, Cayden R          9 SFS-PC                    NT      48.56        
  5 2-2 Owen, Kai D            9 TOC-PC                    NT      53.36        
  6 2-3 Wang, Owen D          10 SFSL-PC                   NT      54.76        
  8 2-4 Davis, Elijah M        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:05.37        
 -- 2- Shah, Shloak            9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  4 3-1 Roth, Ruben F         10 SOMA-PC                   NT      49.54        
 -- 3- Nafea, Zaine A         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 3- Colabianchi, Michael    9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.39  AA
          36.19  A
          41.79  BB
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Hunter, Ellie M        8 HILL-PC                44.43      44.99 B      
  2 1-2 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  44.47      45.20 B      
C - Division  
  2 1-3 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                51.36      52.28        
 -- 1- Ferris, Cecilia R       8 PCM-PC                 49.00         DQ        
  1 2-1 Luna, Amanda           8 VJO-PC                    NT      39.81 BB     
  3 2-2 Clary, Julia C         8 WA-PC                     NT    1:03.08        
 -- 2- Welch, Riley A          7 HILL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          35.39  A
          40.49  BB
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Cueva, Raffy           8 VJO-PC                 41.88      39.42 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                47.68      42.29 B+     
  2 1-3 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                48.78      46.19        
 -- 1- Shaffer, Theo K         8 HILL-PC                58.21         DQ        
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.79  AAA
        1:15.59  AA
        1:19.29  A
        1:30.69  BB
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC               1:14.23    1:14.73 AA     
  2 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC               1:14.05    1:15.11 AA     
  3 1-3 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC               1:18.25    1:18.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC               1:21.57    1:18.50 A+     
  2 1-5 Kiurtsidis, Nina      10 TOC-PC               1:22.65    1:19.64 BB     
  3 1-6 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC               1:33.55    1:42.32        
 -- 2- Matteo, Beyah A        10 VJO-PC               1:34.17         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Giraudo, Sydney B     10 TOC-PC               1:42.63    1:36.28 B+     
  4 2-2 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC              1:51.74    1:49.24        
  5 2-3 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC               1:47.42    1:51.27        
  6 2-4 Altoe, Yasmin B       10 MP-PC                1:53.54    1:55.68        
 -- 2- Welch, Delaney M        9 HILL-PC              1:51.74         DQ        
  2 3-1 Louie, Leighla E      10 EBSD-PC                   NT    1:41.17 B      
  3 3-2 Knight, Beatrice M     9 WA-PC                     NT    1:45.97        
  7 3-3 Wheeler, Louisa       10 TOC-PC                    NT    2:01.85        
  8 3-4 Read, Izzy            10 TOC-PC                    NT    2:12.42        
 -- 3- Jordan, Areeza         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:19.19  A
        1:29.69  BB
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC               1:22.99    1:23.39 BB     
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC               1:41.25    1:30.99 B+     
  2 1-3 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC              1:47.55    1:46.23        
 -- 1- Kumsa, Robel            9 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- 1- Owen, Kai D             9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  3 2-1 Kaai-Rodriguez, Kain   9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:19.39        
 -- 2- Fishburne, Beckett      9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Shah, Shloak            9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 111  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          23.49  A
          28.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC                 19.49      18.40 A      
  2 1-2 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  19.69      20.66 A      
  3 1-3 Hunter, Ellie M        8 HILL-PC                20.23      21.94 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                24.90      27.99 B      
  2 1-6 Clary, Julia C         8 WA-PC                  25.07      28.36 B      
C - Division  
  2 1-4 Altoe, Juliet G        7 MP-PC                  29.10      26.19 B+     
  1 2-1 Stevens, Charlotte E   8 TOC-PC                    NT      23.30 A      
  3 2-2 Simms, Alexandria R    7 VJO-PC                 31.65      27.17 B+     
  4 2-3 McQuilling, Vivienne   7 VJO-PC                 31.49      31.66        
  5 2-4 Welch, Riley A         7 HILL-PC                33.22      38.28        
  6 2-5 Mengerink, Sakinah I   7 VJO-PC                    NT      44.53        
 
Event 112  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          23.49  A
          28.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                22.42      22.84 A      
C - Division  
  1 1-1 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                29.17      21.03 A+     
  2 1-3 Bijur, Brooks J        8 TOC-PC                    NT      27.16 B      
  3 1-4 Engel, Mason V         8 WA-PC                     NT      28.48 B      
  4 1-5 Shaffer, Theo K        8 HILL-PC                28.81      30.54        
  6 1-6 Pettit, Luka C         7 VJO-PC                 39.12      36.68        
  5 2-1 Belaidi, Brandon       7 VJO-PC                    NT      35.81        
 -- 2- Belaidi, Bryan          8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Mann, Johny J           6 SRBY-PC                   NT         NS        
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.79  A
          47.49  BB
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC                 35.89      36.65 AAA-   
  2 1-2 Kiurtsidis, Nina      10 TOC-PC                 34.99      38.14 AA-    
B - Division  
  2 1-3 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC                 42.54      40.62 A+     
  3 1-4 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC                 42.88      43.44 BB     
  4 1-5 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC                 46.51      44.07 BB     
  5 1-6 Rico, Isa J            9 WA-PC                  44.85      44.66 BB     
  6 2-1 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC                 48.48      46.36 BB+    
  7 2-2 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC                 48.81      46.49 BB+    
  8 2-3 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC                 50.74      49.35 B      
  9 2-4 Putong, Angel P        9 VJO-PC                 50.30      50.17 B      
 10 2-5 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC                 47.32      50.82 B-     
 12 2-6 Welch, Delaney M       9 HILL-PC                50.40      51.50 B      
  1 3-1 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC                 50.94      40.46 A+     
 11 3-2 Giraudo, Sydney B     10 TOC-PC                 51.38      50.92 B      
 13 3-4 Louie, Leighla E      10 EBSD-PC                51.64      53.68        
C - Division  
  1 3-3 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC                54.41      53.23 B+     
  3 3-5 McQuilling, Lu Lu M   10 VJO-PC                 55.31      56.04        
 -- 3- Barba-Finocchi, Teres  10 VJO-PC                 53.86         DQ        
  4 4- Altoe, Yasmin B        10 MP-PC                  58.07      56.21        
  6 4-1 Pledger, Sarah B      10 SOMA-PC                57.88      57.80        
  8 4-2 Bremer, Aiden J       10 VJO-PC                 55.73    1:01.66        
 11 4-3 Wheeler, Louisa       10 TOC-PC                    NT    1:06.92        
 -- 4- Knight, Beatrice M      9 WA-PC                  57.06         DQ        
 -- 4- Krish, Mira            10 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  5 5-1 Bijur, Evelyn J       10 TOC-PC                    NT      56.68        
  7 5-2 Read, Izzy            10 TOC-PC                    NT    1:00.64        
 -- 5- MACMILLAN, Liv M       10 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 5- Ogborne, Anna J        10 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 5- Ney, Marliz A          10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 5- Martin, Pia R           9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  2 6-1 Jordan, Areeza        10 VJO-PC                    NT      55.33        
  9 6-2 Walsh, Elizabeh        9 TOC-PC                    NT    1:02.83        
 10 6-3 Fitzgerald, Saela R    9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:04.54        
 12 6-4 Portillo, Selah Z      9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:17.11        
 -- 6- Smith, Chloe A          9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 6- Cheng, Grayce Madelei   9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          46.59  BB
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Larson, Nick A        10 UD-PC                  49.23      50.52 B      
  2 1-4 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC                51.73      55.65        
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Kumsa, Robel           9 SFSL-PC                55.88      51.31 B+     
  2 1-3 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC                 52.88      55.53        
  4 1-5 Wang, Owen D          10 SFSL-PC                57.58      56.95        
  6 1-6 Dimalanta, Rian C      9 VJO-PC                 57.28      57.54        
  3 2-1 Lopez, Ernesto         9 EBSD-PC                59.06      56.47        
  5 2-2 Owen, Kai D            9 TOC-PC               1:14.49      57.37        
  8 2-3 Roth, Ruben F         10 SOMA-PC                   NT    1:04.17        
  9 2-4 Davis, Elijah M        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.79        
 -- 2- Fishburne, Beckett      9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Nafea, Zaine A         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
  7 3-1 San, Cayden R          9 SFS-PC                    NT      58.59        
 -- 3- Davis, Noah A          10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 3- Shah, Shloak            9 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 3- Kaai-Rodriguez, Kaino   9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.99  A
          31.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC                 22.01      22.64 A      
  2 1-2 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  22.70      23.57 A      
  3 1-3 Hunter, Ellie M        8 HILL-PC                23.39      24.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Clary, Julia C         8 WA-PC                  26.74      29.02 B      
  2 1-5 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                30.31      30.52 B      
C - Division  
  3 1-6 Welch, Riley A         7 HILL-PC                34.36      32.95        
  1 2-1 Luna, Amanda           8 VJO-PC                    NT      26.07 B      
  2 2-2 Altoe, Juliet G        7 MP-PC                     NT      31.32 B      
 -- 2- Mengerink, Sakinah I    7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Stevens, Charlotte E    8 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  4 3-1 Grimaldo, Erin Y       6 VJO-PC                    NT      37.11        
  5 3-2 Simms, Alexandria R    7 VJO-PC                    NT      38.42        
 -- 3- McQuilling, Vivienne    7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          25.99  A
          31.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                21.58      23.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                27.14      29.06 B      
C - Division  
 -- 1- Engel, Wyatt J          6 WA-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 1- Mann, Johny J           6 SRBY-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- 1- Pettit, Luka C          7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 1- Shaffer, Theo K         8 HILL-PC                31.62         DQ        
 
Event 117  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:32.28        
     1) Grant, Alexandra G 10           2) Pangelinan, Selene 10          
     3) Sapida, Abby G 10               4) Pettit, Olivia R 10            
  2 1-2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                       NT    3:02.42        
     1) Matteo, Beyah A 10              2) Putong, Angel P 9              
     3) McQuilling, Lu Lu M 10          4) Barba-Finocchi, Teresa G 10    
 -- 1- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Jordan, Areeza 10               2) Marsden, Katie A 10            
     3) Portillo, Selah Z 9             4) Ney, Marliz A 10               
 
Event 118  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    3:04.94        
     1) Dimalanta, Rian C 9             2) Dimalanta, Raffy C 10          
     3) Singh, Luvpreet S 10            4) Davis, Elijah M 9              
 
Event 119  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Grimaldo, Erin Y 6              2) Luna, Amanda 8                 
     3) McQuilling, Vivienne J 7        4) Simms, Alexandria R 7          
 
Event 120  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                        NT   X1:55.90        
     1) Pettit, Luka C 7                2) Cueva, Raffy 8                 
     3) Belaidi, Bryan 8                4)                                
 
Event 121  Mixed 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC               6:30.99    6:16.38        
  2 1-2 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC               6:45.00    6:40.72        
  3 1-3 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC               6:35.00    6:41.52        
  4 1-4 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC               7:26.96    6:53.03        
 
Event 123  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.69  A
          41.89  BB
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC                 41.25      40.14 BB     
  2 1-2 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  40.13      42.87 B-     
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Gabriel-Novoa, Lesle   8 SFSL-PC                53.87      51.56        
  2 1-4 Healy, Savannah S      8 UN-PC                  56.95      56.34        
  5 1-5 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                53.46    1:00.62        
 -- 1- Luna, Amanda            8 VJO-PC                 48.42         DQ        
  3 2-1 Altoe, Juliet G        7 MP-PC                1:01.51      57.14        
  4 2-2 Simms, Alexandria R    7 VJO-PC                    NT      59.59        
  6 2-3 McQuilling, Vivienne   7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:10.17        
 
Event 124  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          37.09  A
          42.39  BB
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Cueva, Raffy           8 VJO-PC                 39.63      39.43 BB     
  2 1-2 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                46.17      42.72 B      
C - Division  
 -- 1- Cao, Raymond L          6 SRBY-PC              1:03.79         DQ        
 -- 1- MACKENZIE, Aiden J      8 PRNA-PC                55.35         NS        
  1 2-1 Pettit, Luka C         7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:09.00        
  2 2-2 Belaidi, Brandon       7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:17.71        
 -- 2- Belaidi, Bryan          8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 125  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.69  A
          41.89  BB
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC                 33.68      33.15 AAA+   
  2 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC                 33.56      33.83 AA     
  3 1-3 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC                 36.09      36.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC                 39.55      36.41 A+     
  2 1-5 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC                 38.41      38.48 BB     
  3 1-6 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC                 41.33      40.48 BB     
  4 2-1 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC                 45.36      42.67 B      
  5 2-2 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC                 43.71      43.44 B      
  6 2-3 Conley, Sophia K      10 WANV-PC                43.58      44.12 B      
  7 2-5 McQuilling, Lu Lu M   10 VJO-PC                 45.63      47.15        
 -- 2- Arlander, Mirabel M     9 TOC-PC                 43.93         DQ        
C - Division  
  3 2-4 Fleury, Madelena S    10 HILL-PC                47.58      46.13 B+     
  1 3-1 Giraudo, Sydney B     10 TOC-PC                 49.45      42.57 B+     
  5 3-2 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC                48.78      48.78        
  6 3-3 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC                 54.88      50.14        
  8 3-4 Balch, Sierra          9 PCM-PC                 49.55      50.57        
 -- 3- Putong, Angel P         9 VJO-PC                 50.08         DQ        
 -- 3- Barba-Finocchi, Teres  10 VJO-PC                 51.16         DQ        
  2 4-1 Jordan, Areeza        10 VJO-PC                    NT      45.98 B      
  4 4-2 Ogborne, Anna J       10 TOC-PC                    NT      47.42        
  7 4-3 MACMILLAN, Liv M      10 TOC-PC                    NT      50.51        
  9 4-4 Cheng, Grayce Madele   9 TOC-PC                    NT      54.09        
 10 4-5 Ney, Marliz A         10 VJO-PC                 58.13      57.29        
 -- 4- Bravo, Natalie G        9 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 126  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          37.09  A
          42.39  BB
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC                 37.14      36.30 A+     
  2 1-2 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC                 46.29      39.68 BB+    
  3 1-3 Doosuren, Richard C   10 SFSL-PC                42.13      40.70 BB     
  4 1-4 Larson, Nick A        10 UD-PC                  45.93      44.56 B      
 -- 1- Dimalanta, Rian C       9 VJO-PC                 44.01         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 1-5 Hansel, Brody K        9 WA-PC                  49.38      48.14        
  2 2-1 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC                49.46      50.22        
  3 2-2 Kumsa, Robel           9 SFSL-PC                57.27      50.45        
  4 2-3 Davis, Noah A         10 VJO-PC               1:01.14      56.63        
  5 2-4 Davis, Elijah M        9 VJO-PC               1:02.37      59.95        
 
Event 127  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          23.49  A
          28.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  19.78      18.79 A      
  2 1-2 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                21.50      21.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Huerta Cavanaugh, Am   7 MP-PC                  23.75      23.14 A+     
  2 1-4 Altoe, Juliet G        7 MP-PC                  27.63      26.83 B      
C - Division  
 -- 1- Sotelo, Hailey E        6 PRNA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- 1- Gabriel-Novoa, Lesley   8 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 128  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          23.49  A
          28.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                19.38      19.36 A      
  2 1-2 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                20.29      19.75 A      
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Doosuren, Henry E      8 SFSL-PC                   NT      23.76 B      
  2 1-4 Cao, Raymond L         6 SRBY-PC                29.46      31.40        
 -- 1- Mann, Johny J           6 SRBY-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 129  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.19  AAAA
        1:14.19  AAA
        1:19.19  AA
        1:24.09  A
        1:39.09  BB
        1:53.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC               1:13.47    1:14.71 AA-    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC               1:24.98    1:20.63 A+     
  2 1-3 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC               1:32.49    1:26.16 BB     
C - Division  
  1 1-4 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC              1:56.14    1:53.03 B+     
  2 1-5 Fitzgerald, Saela R    9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:08.40        
 -- 1- Fleury, Madelena S     10 HILL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 130  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:37.99  BB
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Doosuren, Richard C   10 SFSL-PC              1:35.94    1:33.30 BB     
 
Event 131  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:20.79  A
        1:31.69  BB
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                1:25.95    1:27.26 BB     
  2 1-2 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC               1:31.94    1:28.48 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Luna, Amanda           8 VJO-PC               1:46.07    1:34.88 B+     
  2 1-4 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC              1:58.05    2:00.85        
 -- 2- Altoe, Juliet G         7 MP-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Huerta Cavanaugh, Amy   7 MP-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Healy, Savannah S       8 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  AAAA
        1:12.89  AAA
        1:16.19  AA
        1:19.49  A
        1:29.39  BB
        1:39.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Cueva, Raffy           8 VJO-PC               1:29.44    1:24.32 BB+    
  2 1-2 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC              1:28.81    1:32.93 B-     
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC              1:43.75    1:39.85        
 
Event 133  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:20.79  A
        1:31.69  BB
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC               1:11.52    1:10.99 AAA    
  2 1-2 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC               1:18.12    1:14.80 AA+    
  3 1-3 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC               1:19.84    1:19.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC               1:21.25    1:19.83 A+     
  2 1-5 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC               1:23.13    1:21.45 BB     
  4 1-6 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC               1:30.48    1:33.96 B-     
  3 2-1 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC               1:37.55    1:30.87 BB+    
  5 2-2 Conley, Sophia K      10 WANV-PC              1:33.28    1:34.10 B      
  6 2-3 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC               1:32.87    1:34.63 B      
  7 2-4 Bravo, Natalie G       9 SFSL-PC              1:37.79    1:36.25 B      
  8 2-5 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC               1:42.34    1:37.49 B      
C - Division  
  4 2-6 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC               1:42.88    1:48.39        
  1 3-1 McQuilling, Lu Lu M   10 VJO-PC               1:43.71    1:40.60 B+     
  3 3-2 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC              1:50.07    1:43.98        
  6 3-3 Altoe, Yasmin B       10 MP-PC                1:56.93    1:53.28        
 -- 3- Putong, Angel P         9 VJO-PC               1:51.13         DQ        
  2 4-1 Fleury, Madelena S    10 HILL-PC                   NT    1:41.04 B      
  5 4-2 Balch, Sierra          9 PCM-PC               2:06.14    1:52.87        
 -- 4- Giraudo, Sydney B      10 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 134  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  AAAA
        1:12.89  AAA
        1:16.19  AA
        1:19.49  A
        1:29.39  BB
        1:39.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC               1:25.84    1:21.53 BB     
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Hansel, Brody K        9 WA-PC                1:57.38    1:44.32        
 -- 1- Larson, Nick A         10 UD-PC                1:58.01         DQ        
 -- 1- Maidenberg, Ezra M     10 HILL-PC              1:56.79         DQ        
 -- 1- Davis, Elijah M         9 VJO-PC               2:31.65         DQ        
 -- 2- Davis, Noah A          10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Nafea, Zaine A         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Mengerink, Ismail J     9 VJO-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Event 135  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.79  A
          47.49  BB
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Bell, Fiona J          8 UN-PC                  49.79      50.39 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC                 53.68      49.42 B+     
 -- 1- Sotelo, Hailey E        6 PRNA-PC              1:40.50         DQ        
 -- 1- Gabriel-Novoa, Lesley   8 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
  2 2-1 Luna, Amanda           8 VJO-PC                    NT      54.05        
  3 2-2 Huerta Cavanaugh, Am   7 MP-PC                     NT    1:04.08        
 -- 2- Mengerink, Sakinah I    7 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 136  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          46.59  BB
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Cueva, Raffy           8 VJO-PC                 47.15      45.76 BB+    
  2 1-2 Hudson, Carson C       8 WCAB-PC                48.67      47.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                59.76    1:01.08        
 -- 1- Cao, Raymond L          6 SRBY-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 137  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:44.99  BB
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC               1:19.41    1:18.05 AAAA+  
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC               1:32.28    1:31.15 A+     
  2 1-3 Pangelinan, Selene    10 VJO-PC               1:47.30    1:38.80 BB+    
  3 1-4 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC               1:43.92    1:41.10 BB     
  5 1-5 Conley, Sophia K      10 WANV-PC              1:41.14    1:43.18 BB     
  6 1-6 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC               1:47.45    1:47.21 B      
  4 2-1 Marsden, Katie A      10 VJO-PC               1:50.01    1:43.01 BB+    
  7 2-3 LI, Arcadia J          9 HILL-PC              1:55.85    1:53.96 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-2 Putong, Angel P        9 VJO-PC               2:02.85    1:48.96 B+     
  3 2-4 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC               2:01.00    2:00.76        
  6 2-5 Fitzgerald, Saela R    9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:12.56        
  2 3-1 Bravo, Natalie G       9 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:49.56 B      
  4 3-2 Jordan, Areeza        10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:02.05        
  5 3-3 Altoe, Yasmin B       10 MP-PC                     NT    2:09.25        
 
Event 138  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:41.89  BB
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC               1:42.68    1:37.37 BB+    
  2 1-2 Larson, Nick A        10 UD-PC                1:42.94    1:42.97 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Doosuren, Richard C   10 SFSL-PC              2:01.12    1:42.99 B+     
  2 1-4 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC               1:55.25    1:50.65 B+     
  3 1-5 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC              1:56.36    1:57.67        
 -- 1- Kumsa, Robel            9 SFSL-PC              1:56.81         DQ        
  4 2-1 Hansel, Brody K        9 WA-PC                     NT    1:59.68        
 -- 2- Davis, Elijah M         9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 2- Dimalanta, Rian C       9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 139  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.49  A
          23.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Cecilia R      8 PCM-PC                 15.87      15.93 A      
  2 1-2 Mann, Michaela A       8 SRBY-PC                18.68      18.28 A      
  3 1-3 Huerta Cavanaugh, Am   7 MP-PC                  18.62      19.42 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Altoe, Juliet G        7 MP-PC                  21.93      20.04 B      
  2 1-5 Healy, Savannah S      8 UN-PC                  22.69      20.07 B      
  3 1-6 Gabriel-Novoa, Lesle   8 SFSL-PC                19.58      20.15 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Simms, Alexandria R    7 VJO-PC                 27.91      25.02        
  2 2-2 McQuilling, Vivienne   7 VJO-PC                 28.57      25.59        
  3 2-3 Grimaldo, Erin Y       6 VJO-PC                    NT      25.76        
  4 2-4 Sotelo, Hailey E       6 PRNA-PC                37.62      26.93        
  5 2-5 Mengerink, Sakinah I   7 VJO-PC                    NT      29.91        
 
Event 140  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.49  A
          23.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Martinic, Thomas       8 HILL-PC                17.56      18.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Cao, Raymond L         6 SRBY-PC                20.38      22.47 B      
C - Division  
  2 1-3 Pettit, Luka C         7 VJO-PC                 25.44      24.56        
  5 1-4 Mann, Johny J          6 SRBY-PC                29.06      34.32        
  1 2-1 Doosuren, Henry E      8 SFSL-PC                   NT      19.65 B      
  3 2-2 Belaidi, Bryan         8 VJO-PC                    NT      26.80        
  4 2-3 Belaidi, Brandon       7 VJO-PC                    NT      32.50        
 
Event 141  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.29  AA
        1:10.49  A
        1:19.99  BB
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ash, Jordan A         10 TOC-PC               1:04.74    1:04.27 AA     
  2 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Ava     10 TOC-PC               1:03.23    1:06.40 AA-    
  3 1-3 Pelka, Orla M         10 TOC-PC               1:07.33    1:07.17 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Pettit, Olivia R      10 VJO-PC               1:12.16    1:08.89 A+     
  2 1-5 Grant, Alexandra G    10 VJO-PC               1:12.71    1:08.91 A+     
  3 1-6 Sapida, Abby G        10 VJO-PC               1:14.26    1:11.65 BB     
  4 2-1 Arlander, Mirabel M    9 TOC-PC               1:20.72    1:21.81 B      
  5 2-2 Matteo, Beyah A       10 VJO-PC               1:24.43    1:24.66 B      
  6 2-3 Conley, Sophia K      10 WANV-PC              1:21.29    1:25.36 B      
C - Division  
  2 2-4 McQuilling, Lu Lu M   10 VJO-PC               1:39.29    1:26.55 B+     
  5 2-5 Barba-Finocchi, Tere  10 VJO-PC               1:35.06    1:35.91        
  6 2-6 Balch, Sierra          9 PCM-PC               1:50.67    1:38.41        
  1 3-1 Fleury, Madelena S    10 HILL-PC                   NT    1:25.80 B      
  3 3-2 Bravo, Natalie G       9 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:26.64 B      
  7 3-3 Jordan, Areeza        10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:38.50        
 10 3-4 Altoe, Yasmin B       10 MP-PC                     NT    1:45.28        
 11 3-5 MACMILLAN, Liv M      10 TOC-PC                    NT    1:47.92        
  4 4-1 Ogborne, Anna J       10 TOC-PC                    NT    1:30.31        
  8 4-2 Cheng, Grayce Madele   9 TOC-PC                    NT    1:43.46        
  9 4-3 Fitzgerald, Saela R    9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:43.59        
 
Event 142  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:18.79  BB
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Singh, Luvpreet S     10 VJO-PC               1:18.64    1:15.59 BB     
  2 1-2 Doosuren, Richard C   10 SFSL-PC              1:15.72    1:19.15 B-     
  3 1-3 Dimalanta, Raffy C    10 VJO-PC               1:21.82    1:19.41 B      
  4 1-4 Larson, Nick A        10 UD-PC                1:25.20    1:28.79        
C - Division  
  3 1-5 Maidenberg, Ezra M    10 HILL-PC              1:37.18    1:36.23        
  5 1-6 Davis, Noah A         10 VJO-PC               1:59.55    2:01.85        
  1 2-1 Dimalanta, Rian C      9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.32 B      
  2 2-2 Hansel, Brody K        9 WA-PC                     NT    1:29.52        
  4 2-3 Kumsa, Robel           9 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:37.90        
  6 2-4 Nafea, Zaine A        10 VJO-PC               2:12.55    2:13.42        
 -- 2- Mengerink, Ismail J     9 VJO-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Event 143  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    1:35.22        
     1) Simms, Alexandria R 7           2) Grimaldo, Erin Y 6             
     3) McQuilling, Vivienne J 7        4) Luna, Amanda 8                 
 
Event 145  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:16.20        
     1) Sapida, Abby G 10               2) Grant, Alexandra G 10          
     3) Pettit, Olivia R 10             4) Matteo, Beyah A 10             
  2 1-2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                       NT    2:43.79        
     1) McQuilling, Lu Lu M 10          2) Putong, Angel P 9              
     3) Pangelinan, Selene 10           4) Jordan, Areeza 10              
  3 1-3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                       NT    2:55.25        
     1) Barba-Finocchi, Teresa G 10     2) Marsden, Katie A 10            
     3) Ney, Marliz A 10                4) Fitzgerald, Saela R 9          
 
Event 146  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:19.32        
     1) Cueva, Raffy 8                  2) Dimalanta, Raffy C 10          
     3) Dimalanta, Rian C 9             4) Singh, Luvpreet S 10           
  2 1-2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                       NT    4:10.48        
     1) Davis, Elijah M 9               2) Davis, Noah A 10               
     3) Belaidi, Bryan 8                4) Belaidi, Brandon 7             
 
Event 201  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  13-14 AAAA
        2:14.69  13-14 AAA
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:26.99  13-14 A
        2:39.19  13-14 BB
        2:51.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-3 Sapida, Angel         14 VJO-PC               2:25.84    2:24.99 A      
  2 1-4 Sto. Domingo, Mia     14 UN-PC                2:20.28    2:25.62 A-     
  3 1-5 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC               2:26.21    2:27.32 BB-    
  4 1-7 Dickinson, Audrey P   14 NBA-PC               2:25.60    2:32.10 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Flammang, Emma F      14 UN-PC                2:29.00    2:23.82 A+     
  2 1-6 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                2:30.16    2:29.82 BB     
  3 2-1 Gershman, Alex F      14 UN-PC                2:34.69    2:30.73 BB     
  4 2-2 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               2:34.74    2:31.87 BB     
  5 2-3 Hunter, Maya A        13 VJO-PC               2:31.42    2:31.88 BB     
  6 2-4 Andrews, Sasha G      13 WA-PC                2:46.48    2:33.77 BB+    
  8 2-6 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              2:41.21    2:44.67 B      
 -- 2- Allen, Mazie E         13 WA-PC                2:46.35         DQ        
  7 3-1 Thompson, Ava D       14 HILL-PC              2:46.62    2:42.26 B      
C - Division  
  3 3-3 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               2:54.04    2:54.79        
  4 3-4 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC               3:06.41    2:55.68        
  5 3-5 Knight, Madeleine A   13 WA-PC                3:01.70    2:57.31        
  6 3-6 Street, Maggie P      14 SFSL-PC              3:13.28    3:05.43        
  8 3-7 Lee, Cami A           14 EBSD-PC              3:14.81    3:22.30        
 -- 3- Rico, Carmen E         13 WA-PC                3:02.59         DQ        
  1 4-2 Kalfayan, Arika E     13 NBA-PC                    NT    2:41.10 B      
  2 4-3 MACMILLAN, Margaret   14 TOC-PC                    NT    2:45.52 B      
  7 4-5 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                3:20.13    3:10.89        
 
Event 201  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.09  15-16 AAAA
        2:12.09  15-16 AAA
        2:18.19  15-16 AA
        2:24.19  15-16 A
        2:36.19  15-16 BB
        2:48.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Ferris, Isa D         15 UN-PC                2:21.18    2:23.26 A      
C - Division  
  2 3-2 Aguilar, Trixie D     16 UN-PC                2:51.44    2:53.21        
  1 4-1 Page, Kate R          16 UN-PC                     NT    2:35.76 BB     
  3 4-4 Lopez, Makala A       15 UN-PC                     NT    3:00.74        
 
Event 201  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.29  17-18 AAAA
        2:10.19  17-18 AAA
        2:16.09  17-18 AA
        2:21.99  17-18 A
        2:33.79  17-18 BB
        2:45.69  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 -- 1- Davis, Molly G         18 UN-PC                2:28.51         DQ        
  1 2-5 Joslin, Haley M       18 UN-PC                2:32.53    2:38.14 B-     
  2 2-7 Crowder, Zoe M        17 UN-PC                2:44.80    2:47.82        
 
Event 202  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  13-14 AAAA
        2:05.69  13-14 AAA
        2:11.39  13-14 AA
        2:17.19  13-14 A
        2:28.59  13-14 BB
        2:39.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC               2:19.73    2:20.96 BB     
  2 1-5 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC               2:30.69    2:29.62 B      
  3 1-6 Schuman, Zev B        13 NBA-PC               2:32.69    2:30.87 B      
  4 1-7 Krieter, Anthony J    14 WANV-PC              2:32.28    2:31.30 B      
  5 1-8 Chicuata, Zurhi N     13 SFSL-PC              2:29.13    2:33.62 B      
  6 2-2 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC               2:34.38    2:38.10 B      
C - Division  
  2 2-5 Dappen, William F     13 WANV-PC              2:54.54    2:57.20        
  3 2-6 Hernandez, Kevin T    14 UN-PC                3:03.00    2:59.15        
  4 2-7 Cappel, Charlie A     13 HILL-PC              3:32.12    3:07.51        
  1 3-1 Bohner, Jack L        14 NBA-PC                    NT    2:28.14 BB     
 -- 3- Koball, Luke J         13 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 3- Larson, Christopher H  13 UD-PC                     NT         NS        
 
Event 202  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.59  15-16 AAAA
        1:59.99  15-16 AAA
        2:05.49  15-16 AA
        2:10.89  15-16 A
        2:21.79  15-16 BB
        2:32.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 McDonald, Brandon A   16 UN-PC                2:08.98    2:13.10 BB-    
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                2:37.12    2:35.00        
  2 2-3 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC                2:47.21    2:41.38        
 
Event 202  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:52.59  17-18 AAAA
        1:57.99  17-18 AAA
        2:03.29  17-18 AA
        2:08.69  17-18 A
        2:19.39  17-18 BB
        2:30.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Pugeda, Marc R        17 UN-PC                2:08.14    2:08.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Chavez, Daniel C      17 UN-PC                2:21.14    2:23.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-4 Toledo, Chris R       17 UN-PC                3:27.60    2:48.55        
 
Event 203  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  AAAA
          26.79  AAA
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                  25.75      25.95 AAA    
  2 1-2 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC                 27.47      27.09 AA     
  3 1-3 Torres, Patty M       11 SFSL-PC                28.00      27.42 AA+    
  4 1-4 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                  28.41      27.44 AA+    
  5 1-5 Kumsa, Dena           12 SFSL-PC                27.36      27.56 AA     
  6 1-6 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC                 28.69      27.68 AA+    
  7 1-7 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC                 28.30      28.46 A      
B - Division  
  2 1-8 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC                 29.31      29.13 BB     
  1 2-1 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC                 29.35      28.78 A+     
  3 2-2 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC                29.72      29.28 BB     
  4 2-3 Rodriguez, Kira S     12 NBA-PC                 30.11      30.07 BB     
  5 2-4 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC                 30.66      30.30 BB     
  6 2-5 Green, Audrey L       12 NBA-PC                 29.33      30.37 BB     
  7 2-6 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC                31.64      30.46 BB+    
 10 2-7 Wade, Mia K           11 WA-PC                  30.87      30.85 BB     
 11 2-8 Stout, Avery K        12 NBA-PC                 31.35      31.09 BB     
  8 3-1 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC                 31.86      30.64 BB+    
  8 3-1 Lynch, Kate A         12 NBA-PC                 31.74      30.64 BB+    
 12 3-3 Van Cleave, Emi E     12 SFSL-PC                32.54      31.53 B      
 13 3-4 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC                 32.13      32.01 B      
 14 3-5 Fagundes, Jill A      12 WA-PC                  32.83      32.51 B      
 15 3-7 Pack, Vivian E        11 RHC-PC                 32.56      32.86 B      
 16 3-8 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC                 32.40      34.00        
C - Division  
  2 3-6 Kramer, Maia          11 WA-PC                  33.98      32.74 B+     
  4 4-1 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC                 34.58      33.12 B+     
  5 4-2 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                  34.06      33.57 B+     
  7 4-3 Duong, Iris           12 EBSD-PC                35.46      33.95        
 11 4-4 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                  35.41      34.63        
 12 4-5 Owen, Avery I         11 TOC-PC                 35.33      34.66        
 15 4-6 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC                35.27      36.49        
 16 4-7 Shaffer, Sam P        11 HILL-PC                34.73      36.57        
 19 4-8 Miller, Aliyah K      12 VJO-PC                 35.98      37.67        
  3 5-1 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC                 37.04      33.11 B+     
  8 5-2 Clement, Dora M       11 VJO-PC                 36.87      34.26        
  9 5-3 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                  36.45      34.35        
 10 5-4 Luna, Ally            11 VJO-PC                 36.87      34.62        
 13 5-5 Espinosa, Nayeli B    11 VJO-PC                 36.39      35.38        
 17 5-6 Wohlfarth, Dasha A    12 HILL-PC                37.82      37.18        
 18 5-7 Natesan, Tara T       11 SRVA-PC                40.04      37.50        
 21 5-8 Camara, Yasi A        11 VJO-PC                 42.15      41.49        
  1 6-1 Simon, Finley L       12 NBA-PC                 30.84      31.15 BB     
  6 6-2 Tovarian, Adelia A    11 KYSC-PC                   NT      33.93        
 14 6-3 Lovett, Fiona I       12 VJO-PC                    NT      36.27        
 20 6-4 Colabianchi, Mia A    11 TOC-PC                    NT      40.51        
 22 6-5 Navarro, Jade A       12 WA-PC                  44.14      42.58        
 23 6-6 Arechy, Kailina E     11 VJO-PC                    NT      43.59        
 24 6-7 Alvarenga, Anna V     11 VJO-PC                 50.14      48.84        
 -- 6- Nafea, Nurah A         12 VJO-PC                 56.67         DQ        
 
Event 204  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.59  AAA
          26.79  AA
          27.89  A
          30.29  BB
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Borkholder, Jace F    12 TOC-PC                 27.57      27.29 A      
  2 1-2 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC                 27.87      27.60 A      
  3 1-3 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC                 27.54      27.63 A      
  4 1-4 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC                27.89      27.90 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC                 29.21      28.00 BB     
  2 1-6 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC                27.98      28.61 BB     
  4 1-7 Blanco, Alex          12 SASO-SN                29.65      29.83 BB     
  5 1-8 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC                 29.07      30.13 BB     
  3 2-1 San, Darren R         12 SFS-PC                 30.48      29.60 BB+    
  6 2-2 Andrews, Brody C      12 SFSL-PC                32.48      30.75 B      
  7 2-3 Guzman, Vincenzo J    12 SFSL-PC                30.24      30.92 B-     
  8 2-4 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC                 31.71      31.02 B      
  9 2-5 Rolefson, Tom S       11 HILL-PC                30.87      32.71        
 10 2-6 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC                 32.27      32.99        
 11 2-7 Sweet, Julian L       11 TOC-PC                 32.31      33.14        
C - Division  
  4 2-8 Manipis, Jacob M      12 VJO-PC                 32.96      33.52        
  1 3-1 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC                 33.55      32.18 B+     
  2 3-2 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC                34.34      32.82        
  3 3-3 Raymond, Zak B        12 VJO-PC                 35.59      32.89        
  7 3-4 Espinosa, Andy J      11 VJO-PC                 36.16      34.75        
  8 3-5 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC                37.61      34.88        
  9 3-6 Pugeda, Karl B        11 EBSD-PC                36.39      35.17        
 10 3-7 Clement, Garfield M   12 VJO-PC                 39.37      35.72        
 13 3-8 Dellis, Benjamin A    11 HILL-PC                38.32      40.19        
  5 4-1 Berwick, Callen       12 TOC-PC                    NT      34.53        
  6 4-2 Mote, Noe             12 SFSL-PC                   NT      34.58        
 11 4-3 Schaeffer, Benjamin   11 WA-PC                  40.58      39.02        
 12 4-4 Borgani, Aaron        11 TOC-PC                    NT      39.47        
 14 4-5 Meurer, Elijah R      12 VJO-PC                 49.52      45.15        
 15 4-6 Apolo, Caerwyn M      11 VJO-PC                 47.85      45.34        
 16 4-7 Kelleher, Liam J      11 TOC-PC                    NT      46.09        
 17 4-8 Manna, Bassan         12 VJO-PC                 49.99      54.41        
 
Event 205  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  13-14 AAAA
        2:30.89  13-14 AAA
        2:37.69  13-14 AA
        2:44.59  13-14 A
        2:58.29  13-14 BB
        3:11.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Chatard, Elizabeth    13 NBA-PC               2:34.32    2:36.16 AA     
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Argueta, Abigail      14 VJO-PC               2:49.57    2:49.25 BB     
  2 1-4 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               2:53.09    2:49.39 BB     
  3 1-5 Sapida, Angel         14 VJO-PC               2:45.60    2:49.98 BB     
  4 1-6 Beaumond, Aurora S    14 UN-PC                2:56.67    2:54.62 BB     
  5 1-7 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              2:57.75    2:55.98 BB     
  6 2-1 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC               3:07.48    3:12.87        
C - Division  
  1 2-2 Knight, Madeleine A   13 WA-PC                3:26.88    3:26.93        
  2 2-3 Street, Maggie P      14 SFSL-PC              3:51.61    3:35.07        
  3 2-4 Lee, Cami A           14 EBSD-PC              3:30.27    3:42.28        
 -- 2- Fitzgerald, Marley A   14 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 205  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  15-16 AAAA
        2:27.89  15-16 AAA
        2:34.59  15-16 AA
        2:41.29  15-16 A
        2:54.69  15-16 BB
        3:08.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 -- 1- Ferris, Isa D          15 UN-PC                2:42.70         DQ        
 
Event 205  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  17-18 AAAA
        2:25.29  17-18 AAA
        2:31.89  17-18 AA
        2:38.49  17-18 A
        2:51.79  17-18 BB
        3:04.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Rosario, Elina G      17 UN-PC                2:23.63    2:27.63 AA-    
 
Event 206  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  13-14 AAAA
        2:20.09  13-14 AAA
        2:26.49  13-14 AA
        2:32.89  13-14 A
        2:45.59  13-14 BB
        2:58.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yenko, Marco V        14 EBSD-PC              2:20.02    2:30.52 A-     
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Chicuata, Zurhi N     13 SFSL-PC              2:55.43    2:56.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Putong, Jericho P     14 VJO-PC                    NT    2:40.71 BB     
  2 1-6 Louie, Joshua L       13 EBSD-PC              2:58.47    2:59.39        
  6 1-7 Karp, Daniel A        13 TOC-PC               3:36.96    3:36.17        
  3 2-1 Rosario, Ethan J      13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:59.66        
  4 2-2 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:04.41        
  5 2-3 Dappen, William F     13 WANV-PC                   NT    3:32.49        
 
Event 206  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  15-16 AAAA
        2:12.59  15-16 AAA
        2:18.59  15-16 AA
        2:24.59  15-16 A
        2:36.59  15-16 BB
        2:48.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                2:45.10    2:54.31        
 
Event 206  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.19  17-18 AAAA
        2:10.09  17-18 AAA
        2:15.99  17-18 AA
        2:21.89  17-18 A
        2:33.79  17-18 BB
        2:45.59  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Cheng, Toby B         17 EBSD-PC              2:40.59    2:44.88 B      
 
Event 207  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.49  A
          34.09  BB
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                  27.48      28.18 AAA-   
  2 1-2 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC                 30.88      29.75 AA+    
  3 1-3 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC                 29.66      30.02 AA     
  4 1-4 Kumsa, Dena           12 SFSL-PC                30.18      30.91 A-     
  5 1-5 Torres, Patty M       11 SFSL-PC                31.00      31.44 A      
  6 1-6 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC                 31.03      32.06 BB-    
B - Division  
  3 1-7 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC                 31.74      32.39 BB     
  4 1-8 Rodriguez, Kira S     12 NBA-PC                 31.75      32.68 BB     
  1 2-1 Boden, Sophie M       12 PST-PC                 33.22      30.28 A+     
  2 2-2 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC                 32.13      30.91 A+     
  5 2-3 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC                 32.42      32.94 BB     
  6 2-4 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                  34.07      33.60 BB     
  7 2-5 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC                 33.24      34.11 B-     
  8 2-6 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC                33.80      34.78 B-     
  9 2-7 Green, Audrey L       12 NBA-PC                 33.54      35.35 B-     
 11 2-8 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC                 34.83      36.04 B      
 10 3-2 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC                35.13      35.50 B      
 12 3-3 Kramer, Maia          11 WA-PC                  36.17      36.19 B      
 13 3-4 Lynch, Kate A         12 NBA-PC                 36.15      36.26 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-1 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC                 37.44      32.38 BB+    
  4 3-5 Owen, Avery I         11 TOC-PC                 37.37      37.03        
  5 3-6 Stout, Avery K        12 NBA-PC                 37.41      37.04        
  6 3-7 Van Cleave, Emi E     12 SFSL-PC                38.28      37.47        
  9 3-8 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC                38.76      41.34        
  2 4-1 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC                 40.20      36.61 B+     
  3 4-2 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC                 39.69      36.90        
  7 4-3 Wade, Mia K           11 WA-PC                  44.61      37.89        
 10 4-4 Duong, Iris           12 EBSD-PC                41.83      41.42        
 11 4-5 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC                 42.45      41.94        
 13 4-6 Espinosa, Nayeli B    11 VJO-PC                 45.15      42.79        
 14 4-7 Fagundes, Jill A      12 WA-PC                  41.96      43.65        
 18 4-8 Shaffer, Sam P        11 HILL-PC                43.29      50.45        
  8 5-1 Luna, Ally            11 VJO-PC                 46.40      40.94        
 12 5-2 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                  47.40      42.23        
 16 5-3 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                  46.52      46.94        
 17 5-4 Wohlfarth, Dasha A    12 HILL-PC                45.91      49.70        
 -- 5- Navarro, Jade A        12 WA-PC                  51.66         DQ        
 -- 5- Pack, Vivian E         11 RHC-PC                 57.15         DQ        
 15 6-1 Hyland, Quinn E       12 WA-PC                1:02.96      44.30        
 19 6-2 Arechy, Kailina E     11 VJO-PC                    NT      51.92        
 -- 6- Alvarenga, Anna V      11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 208  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          31.19  A
          34.19  BB
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC                30.50      30.56 A      
  2 1-2 Borkholder, Jace F    12 TOC-PC                 30.15      30.92 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC                 31.79      31.12 A+     
  2 1-4 San, Darren R         12 SFS-PC                 31.92      31.14 A+     
  3 1-5 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC                 31.66      31.25 BB     
  4 1-6 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC                 31.43      31.70 BB     
  5 1-7 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC                 31.38      32.42 BB     
  6 1-8 Blanco, Alex          12 SASO-SN                32.90      33.52 BB     
  7 2-1 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC                 33.61      34.79 B-     
  8 2-2 Andrews, Brody C      12 SFSL-PC                34.98      35.08 B      
  9 2-3 Guzman, Vincenzo J    12 SFSL-PC                34.29      36.22 B      
 10 2-7 Rolefson, Tom S       11 HILL-PC                35.92      39.65        
C - Division  
  1 2-4 Raymond, Zak B        12 VJO-PC                 40.17      38.30        
  2 2-5 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC                 37.18      38.99        
  4 2-6 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC                 38.52      39.31        
  8 2-8 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC                40.87      44.73        
  3 3-1 Gottlieb, Michael B   12 WA-PC                     NT      39.09        
  5 3-2 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC                 42.83      39.57        
  6 3-3 Manipis, Jacob M      12 VJO-PC                 42.80      40.11        
  7 3-4 Sweet, Julian L       11 TOC-PC                 42.85      42.89        
  9 3-5 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC                50.10      47.04        
 -- 3- Meurer, Elijah R       12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- 3- Dellis, Benjamin A     11 HILL-PC                49.99         DQ        
 10 4-1 Berwick, Callen       12 TOC-PC                    NT      47.92        
 -- 4- Schaeffer, Benjamin N  11 WA-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 4- Kelleher, Liam J       11 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.69  13-14 AAAA
        1:00.49  13-14 AAA
        1:03.19  13-14 AA
        1:05.99  13-14 A
        1:11.39  13-14 BB
        1:16.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                1:04.53    1:04.05 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Flammang, Emma F      14 UN-PC                1:08.30    1:04.84 A+     
  2 1-4 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC               1:06.18    1:05.12 A+     
  3 1-6 Argueta, Abigail      14 VJO-PC               1:07.26    1:07.54 BB     
  5 1-7 Dickinson, Audrey P   14 NBA-PC               1:06.57    1:11.18 BB     
  6 1-8 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               1:10.69    1:11.75 B-     
  4 2-1 Andrews, Sasha G      13 WA-PC                1:10.76    1:10.71 BB     
 -- 2- Rendon, Nancy R        14 UN-PC                1:11.89         NS        
 -- 2- Allen, Mazie E         13 WA-PC                1:16.80         NS        
 -- 2- Gershman, Alex F       14 UN-PC                1:11.33         NS        
C - Division  
  1 2-5 Thompson, Ava D       14 HILL-PC              1:18.83    1:17.32        
  2 3-1 Street, Maggie P      14 SFSL-PC              1:33.60    1:27.45        
  3 3-3 Knight, Madeleine A   13 WA-PC                1:31.43    1:32.84        
  4 3-5 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                1:31.85    1:37.75        
  5 3-6 Fitzgerald, Marley A  14 UN-PC                     NT    1:41.12        
  6 3-7 Gulinao, Nixie N      13 VJO-PC               1:45.54    1:43.61        
 
Event 209  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.49  15-16 AAAA
          59.19  15-16 AAA
        1:01.89  15-16 AA
        1:04.59  15-16 A
        1:09.99  15-16 BB
        1:15.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Ferris, Isa D         15 UN-PC                1:05.19    1:06.07 BB     
  2 2-4 Aguilar, Trixie D     16 UN-PC                1:14.76    1:17.02        
C - Division  
  1 2-2 Page, Kate R          16 UN-PC                1:22.51    1:12.69 B+     
  2 3-2 Lopez, Makala A       15 UN-PC                     NT    1:30.63        
  3 3-4 Hamilton, Kayla P     15 UN-PC                1:35.05    1:33.89        
 
Event 209  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.59  17-18 AAAA
          58.29  17-18 AAA
        1:00.89  17-18 AA
        1:03.59  17-18 A
        1:08.89  17-18 BB
        1:14.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Rosario, Elina G      17 UN-PC                  59.15    1:01.91 A-     
B - Division  
  1 2-3 Joslin, Haley M       18 UN-PC                1:12.14    1:16.05        
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.59  13-14 AAAA
          56.09  13-14 AAA
          58.69  13-14 AA
        1:01.29  13-14 A
        1:06.39  13-14 BB
        1:11.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC               1:05.79    1:07.22 B-     
  2 1-6 Schuman, Zev B        13 NBA-PC               1:08.22    1:08.37 B      
  3 1-7 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC               1:05.69    1:08.48 B-     
  4 2-3 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC               1:10.85    1:13.08        
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Rosario, Ethan J      13 VJO-PC               1:14.36    1:11.23 B+     
  2 2-4 Hernandez, Kevin T    14 UN-PC                1:22.77    1:25.48        
  3 2-5 Cappel, Charlie A     13 HILL-PC              1:25.70    1:28.82        
 -- 2- Karp, Daniel A         13 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 210  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.19  15-16 AAAA
          53.69  15-16 AAA
          56.09  15-16 AA
          58.59  15-16 A
        1:03.39  15-16 BB
        1:08.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-2 McDonald, Brandon A   16 UN-PC                  58.66    1:01.28 BB     
  2 1-4 Louie, Kevin S        16 UN-PC                1:07.19    1:06.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-2 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                1:12.39    1:12.79        
 
Event 210  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.39  17-18 AAAA
          51.79  17-18 AAA
          54.09  17-18 AA
          56.49  17-18 A
        1:01.19  17-18 BB
        1:05.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Hagmann, Kai A        17 UN-PC                  54.97      56.76 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Chavez, Daniel C      17 UN-PC                1:04.88    1:05.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-8 Cheng, Toby B         17 EBSD-PC              1:06.26    1:13.23        
 -- 2- Toledo, Chris R        17 UN-PC                1:31.70         DQ        
 
Event 211  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.79  A
        1:18.49  BB
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                1:06.15    1:05.52 AA     
  2 1-6 Kumsa, Dena           12 SFSL-PC              1:11.17    1:13.63 BB-    
  3 1-7 Rodriguez, Kira S     12 NBA-PC               1:11.46    1:14.31 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC               1:14.48    1:09.92 A+     
  2 1-3 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC               1:14.41    1:10.11 A+     
  3 1-4 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC               1:15.02    1:11.05 A+     
  4 1-5 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC               1:14.52    1:12.71 BB     
 -- 1- Green, Audrey L        12 NBA-PC               1:15.32         DQ        
  5 2-1 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC              1:18.84    1:16.71 BB+    
  6 2-2 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC               1:18.37    1:17.69 BB     
  7 2-3 Owen, Avery I         11 TOC-PC               1:24.34    1:20.43 B      
  8 2-4 Kramer, Maia          11 WA-PC                1:21.54    1:21.66 B      
  9 2-5 Van Cleave, Emi E     12 SFSL-PC              1:20.28    1:22.03 B      
 10 2-6 Fagundes, Jill A      12 WA-PC                1:20.97    1:22.92 B      
 11 2-7 Simon, Finley L       12 NBA-PC               1:22.00    1:24.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-8 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC               1:26.18    1:25.20        
  2 3-1 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                1:28.60    1:27.27        
  4 3-2 Tovarian, Adelia A    11 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:28.69        
  5 3-3 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC              1:40.47    1:32.80        
  7 3-4 Nafea, Nurah A        12 VJO-PC               2:21.38    2:03.96        
 -- 3- Natesan, Tara T        11 SRVA-PC              1:56.77         DQ        
 -- 3- Lynch, Kate A          12 NBA-PC               1:30.66         DQ        
  3 4-1 Stout, Avery K        12 NBA-PC                    NT    1:27.42        
  6 4-2 Lovett, Fiona I       12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.01        
 -- 4- Freeman, Erin S        12 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 212  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:09.29  A
        1:15.79  BB
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC               1:06.41    1:07.42 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC               1:12.57    1:10.10 BB     
  2 1-3 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC               1:15.83    1:11.74 BB+    
  3 1-4 Borkholder, Jace F    12 TOC-PC               1:13.10    1:12.44 BB     
  4 1-5 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC              1:13.21    1:15.60 BB     
  5 1-6 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC               1:13.69    1:16.67 B-     
  6 1-7 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC               1:18.93    1:19.80 B      
  7 1-8 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC               1:16.25    1:20.77 B      
  8 2-2 Blanco, Alex          12 SASO-SN              1:20.84    1:22.01 B      
  9 2-3 Andrews, Brody C      12 SFSL-PC              1:20.47    1:22.04 B      
 10 2-4 Guzman, Vincenzo J    12 SFSL-PC              1:19.21    1:23.99        
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Schwietert, Wes H     12 PCM-PC               1:25.79    1:16.97 B+     
  3 2-5 Sweet, Julian L       11 TOC-PC               1:28.46    1:25.33        
  4 2-6 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC               1:24.41    1:25.49        
  6 2-7 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC              1:29.82    1:28.06        
  8 2-8 Pugeda, Karl B        11 EBSD-PC              1:33.48    1:32.01        
  2 3-1 Raymond, Zak B        12 VJO-PC               1:53.22    1:23.20        
  7 3-2 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC               1:36.43    1:31.12        
  9 3-3 Espinosa, Andy J      11 VJO-PC               2:05.71    1:42.46        
 10 3-4 Borgani, Aaron        11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:46.03        
 -- 3- Clement, Garfield M    12 VJO-PC               1:46.14         DQ        
 -- 3- Kelleher, Liam J       11 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  5 4-1 Gottlieb, Michael B   12 WA-PC                     NT    1:25.61        
 -- 4- Dellis, Benjamin A     11 HILL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- 4- Meurer, Elijah R       12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 213  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  13-14 AAAA
        2:11.49  13-14 AAA
        2:17.39  13-14 AA
        2:33.39  13-14 A
        2:35.39  13-14 BB
        2:47.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Mia     14 UN-PC                2:18.55    2:21.04 A      
  2 1-3 Sapida, Angel         14 VJO-PC               2:24.58    2:22.41 A      
  3 1-4 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                2:22.65    2:24.52 A      
  4 1-6 Hunter, Maya A        13 VJO-PC               2:30.04    2:32.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-7 Gershman, Alex F      14 UN-PC                2:39.76    2:33.75 BB+    
  2 1-8 Rendon, Nancy R       14 UN-PC                2:35.78    2:42.81 B      
  3 2-3 Thompson, Ava D       14 HILL-PC              2:45.10    2:45.02 B      
  4 2-4 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               2:45.37    2:46.89 B      
  5 2-5 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              2:43.19    2:49.39        
C - Division  
  2 2-2 Flammang, Emma F      14 UN-PC                     NT    2:36.73 B      
  3 2-6 Rico, Carmen E        13 WA-PC                2:50.94    2:50.65        
  1 3-1 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:35.22 BB     
  4 3-2 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC                    NT    2:57.15        
 -- 3- Kalfayan, Arika E      13 NBA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 213  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  15-16 AAAA
        2:08.99  15-16 AAA
        2:14.79  15-16 AA
        2:20.69  15-16 A
        2:32.39  15-16 BB
        2:44.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Man, Samantha A       16 UN-PC                2:25.72    2:20.65 A+     
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Page, Kate R          16 UN-PC                     NT    2:33.64 B      
 
Event 213  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  17-18 AAAA
        2:06.69  17-18 AAA
        2:12.49  17-18 AA
        2:18.19  17-18 A
        2:29.69  17-18 BB
        2:41.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Davis, Molly G        18 UN-PC                2:19.61    2:25.22 BB     
 
Event 214  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  13-14 AAAA
        2:03.49  13-14 AAA
        2:09.09  13-14 AA
        2:14.69  13-14 A
        2:25.89  13-14 BB
        2:37.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC               2:15.68    2:16.44 BB     
  2 1-2 Krieter, Anthony J    14 WANV-PC              2:21.79    2:23.83 BB     
  3 1-4 Bohner, Jack L        14 NBA-PC               2:35.26    2:29.82 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC               2:37.21    2:28.48 B+     
  2 1-5 Mueller, Nick M       14 EBSD-PC              2:43.38    2:41.90        
  3 1-6 Cappel, Charlie A     13 HILL-PC              2:50.12    3:07.42        
  4 2-1 Karp, Daniel A        13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:29.01        
 -- 2- Dappen, William F      13 WANV-PC              2:54.59         DQ        
 -- 2- Koball, Luke J         13 UD-PC                     NT         NS        
 
Event 214  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.39  15-16 AAAA
        1:57.79  15-16 AAA
        2:03.09  15-16 AA
        2:08.49  15-16 A
        2:19.19  15-16 BB
        2:29.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Killpatrick, Sam L     15 UN-PC                2:36.40         DQ        
 
Event 215  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  AAAA
        2:06.69  AAA
        2:12.39  AA
        2:18.19  A
        2:29.69  BB
        2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                2:08.15    2:06.18 AAA+   
  2 1-2 Torres, Patty M       11 SFSL-PC              2:17.65    2:09.81 AA+    
  3 1-4 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                2:11.92    2:11.63 AA     
  4 1-5 Aubrecht, Kate        12 PST-PC               2:15.58    2:14.05 A      
  5 1-8 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC               2:17.83    2:23.77 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC               2:19.08    2:11.14 AA+    
  2 1-6 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC              2:21.87    2:20.80 BB     
  3 1-7 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC               2:18.87    2:21.89 BB     
  4 2-1 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC               2:38.63    2:29.01 BB+    
  5 2-3 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC               2:32.98    2:33.35 B      
  6 2-4 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC              2:32.20    2:34.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-2 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC               2:43.35    2:29.08 BB+    
  2 2-5 Pack, Vivian E        11 RHC-PC               2:47.48    2:35.61 B+     
  3 2-6 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC               2:48.06    2:36.47 B+     
 10 2-7 Hyland, Quinn E       12 WA-PC                2:47.26    2:49.86        
 11 2-8 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC              2:53.92    2:53.76        
  5 3-1 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                2:56.67    2:40.72 B+     
  7 3-2 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                2:55.76    2:43.66        
  8 3-3 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC                    NT    2:45.95        
  9 3-4 Freeman, Erin S       12 TOC-PC                    NT    2:49.40        
 12 3-5 Lovett, Fiona I       12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:00.64        
 14 3-6 Shaffer, Sam P        11 HILL-PC              3:05.57    3:12.86        
 15 3-7 Natesan, Tara T       11 SRVA-PC              3:15.00    3:21.26        
 16 3-8 Navarro, Jade A       12 WA-PC                     NT    3:51.28        
  4 4-1 Wade, Mia K           11 WA-PC                     NT    2:38.67 B      
  6 4-2 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                     NT    2:42.10        
 13 4-3 Clement, Dora M       11 VJO-PC                    NT    3:08.29        
 
Event 216  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.79  AAAA
        2:02.39  AAA
        2:07.89  AA
        2:13.49  A
        2:24.59  BB
        2:35.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC               2:12.66    2:11.56 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC              2:14.40    2:12.54 A+     
  2 1-3 Borkholder, Jace F    12 TOC-PC               2:24.29    2:19.39 BB     
  3 1-4 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC              2:19.05    2:21.16 BB     
  4 1-5 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC               2:18.30    2:22.12 BB     
  5 1-6 Schwietert, Wes H     12 PCM-PC               2:25.30    2:22.91 BB+    
C - Division  
  3 1-7 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC               2:39.21    2:40.77        
  5 1-8 Rolefson, Tom S       11 HILL-PC              2:38.74    2:48.62        
  1 2-1 San, Darren R         12 SFS-PC               2:41.02    2:29.20 B+     
  2 2-2 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC               2:43.47    2:40.04        
  4 2-3 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC              2:56.03    2:46.44        
  6 2-4 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC              3:03.05    2:50.05        
  7 2-5 Schaeffer, Benjamin   11 WA-PC                3:33.30    3:12.98        
  8 2-6 Clement, Garfield M   12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:21.21        
 
Event 217  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  13-14 AAAA
          55.69  13-14 AAA
          58.19  13-14 AA
        1:00.69  13-14 A
        1:05.79  13-14 BB
        1:10.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-3 Flammang, Emma F      14 UN-PC                  59.98      59.29 A      
  2 1-4 Gershman, Alex F      14 UN-PC                  57.80      59.44 A-     
  3 1-6 Sto. Domingo, Mia     14 UN-PC                  57.45      59.79 A-     
  6 1-7 Hunter, Maya A        13 VJO-PC                 58.82    1:00.12 A      
  8 1-8 Chatard, Elizabeth    13 NBA-PC                 59.90    1:02.34 BB-    
  4 2-1 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC               1:00.45      59.82 A      
  5 2-2 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                1:00.16    1:00.05 A      
  7 2-3 Argueta, Abigail      14 VJO-PC               1:00.45    1:01.07 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 2-4 Rendon, Nancy R       14 UN-PC                1:01.41    1:02.48 BB     
  2 2-5 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               1:01.02    1:02.58 BB     
  3 2-6 Andrews, Sasha G      13 WA-PC                1:00.72    1:02.64 BB     
  4 3-1 Allen, Mazie E        13 WA-PC                1:05.73    1:06.50 B-     
  5 3-2 Beaumond, Aurora S    14 UN-PC                1:07.60    1:07.29 B      
  6 3-4 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               1:08.03    1:08.11 B      
  8 3-5 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              1:05.21    1:09.88 B-     
  9 3-6 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC               1:09.76    1:09.99 B      
 10 3-7 Thompson, Ava D       14 HILL-PC              1:08.29    1:10.93        
  6 4-2 Kalfayan, Arika E     13 NBA-PC               1:10.57    1:08.11 B      
 11 4-6 Rico, Carmen E        13 WA-PC                1:10.26    1:12.80        
C - Division  
  1 4-3 Fitzgerald, Marley A  14 UN-PC                1:12.56    1:09.20 B+     
  2 4-4 Gulinao, Nixie N      13 VJO-PC               1:11.85    1:12.02        
  3 4-5 Knight, Madeleine A   13 WA-PC                1:12.96    1:12.09        
  4 4-7 Street, Maggie P      14 SFSL-PC              1:12.72    1:13.21        
  6 4-8 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                1:13.42    1:16.43        
  5 5-1 Hall, Kali J          13 VJO-PC               1:18.38    1:15.82        
  7 5-3 Lee, Cami A           14 EBSD-PC              1:14.74    1:18.42        
 -- 5- MACMILLAN, Margaret E  14 TOC-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Event 217  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.19  15-16 AAAA
          54.69  15-16 AAA
          57.19  15-16 AA
          59.59  15-16 A
        1:04.59  15-16 BB
        1:09.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Ferris, Isa D         15 UN-PC                  56.66      57.91 A-     
  2 1-5 Man, Samantha A       16 UN-PC                  59.10      59.58 A      
B - Division  
  1 3-3 Aguilar, Trixie D     16 UN-PC                1:07.77    1:07.44 B      
  2 3-8 Lopez, Makala A       15 UN-PC                1:09.09    1:12.83        
C - Division  
  1 4-1 McIntosh, Jackie B    16 UN-PC                1:10.72    1:04.67 B+     
  2 5-2 Hamilton, Kayla P     15 UN-PC                1:15.60    1:17.21        
 
Event 217  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.19  17-18 AAAA
          53.59  17-18 AAA
          55.99  17-18 AA
          58.49  17-18 A
        1:03.29  17-18 BB
        1:08.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Rosario, Elina G      17 UN-PC                  55.22      56.77 A-     
B - Division  
  1 2-7 Joslin, Haley M       18 UN-PC                1:00.33    1:03.43 B-     
  2 2-8 Crowder, Zoe M        17 UN-PC                1:03.93    1:07.29 B      
 
Event 218  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.19  13-14 AAAA
          51.59  13-14 AAA
          53.89  13-14 AA
          56.29  13-14 A
        1:00.89  13-14 BB
        1:05.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-4 Yenko, Marco V        14 EBSD-PC                53.02      54.89 A-     
B - Division  
  2 1-7 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC                 57.97      58.21 BB     
  1 2-1 Putong, Jericho P     14 VJO-PC                 58.68      56.64 BB     
  3 2-2 Chicuata, Zurhi N     13 SFSL-PC                59.20      59.05 BB     
  4 2-3 Bohner, Jack L        14 NBA-PC                 59.56      59.91 BB     
  5 2-4 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC                 58.47    1:00.01 BB     
  6 2-5 Rosario, Ethan J      13 VJO-PC               1:01.99    1:00.03 BB+    
  7 2-6 Krieter, Anthony J    14 WANV-PC              1:01.50    1:01.73 B      
  8 3-1 Louie, Joshua L       13 EBSD-PC              1:02.63    1:01.85 B      
  9 3-2 Mueller, Nick M       14 EBSD-PC              1:03.10    1:03.00 B      
 10 3-3 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC               1:02.23    1:04.54 B      
 11 3-4 Hernandez, Kevin T    14 UN-PC                1:04.55    1:07.79        
C - Division  
  1 3-6 Koball, Luke J        13 UD-PC                1:12.87    1:10.16        
  2 3-7 Cappel, Charlie A     13 HILL-PC              1:15.11    1:14.69        
  3 3-8 Dappen, William F     13 WANV-PC              1:11.30    1:15.32        
  4 4-2 Karp, Daniel A        13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:24.63        
  5 4-3 Larson, Christopher   13 UD-PC                1:26.51    1:28.56        
 
Event 218  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.19  15-16 AAAA
          49.39  15-16 AAA
          51.69  15-16 AA
          53.89  15-16 A
          58.39  15-16 BB
        1:02.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 McDonald, Brandon A   16 UN-PC                  50.90      52.60 A-     
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Louie, Kevin S        16 UN-PC                  55.18      56.10 BB     
  2 2-7 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                1:00.84    1:02.05 B      
 -- 2- Killpatrick, Sam L     15 UN-PC                1:01.19         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 4-1 Martinez, Alexis Z    16 UN-PC                1:17.36    1:11.35        
 
Event 218  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.09  17-18 AAAA
          48.29  17-18 AAA
          50.39  17-18 AA
          52.59  17-18 A
          56.99  17-18 BB
        1:01.39  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Pugeda, Marc R        17 UN-PC                  48.64      50.78 A-     
  2 1-3 Hagmann, Kai A        17 UN-PC                  52.26      53.70 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-6 Cheng, Toby B         17 EBSD-PC                55.32      57.29 B-     
  2 1-8 Chavez, Daniel C      17 UN-PC                  57.25      59.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-5 Toledo, Chris R       17 UN-PC                1:10.16    1:08.33        
 
Event 219  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:20.39  A
        1:27.39  BB
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC               1:18.05    1:17.55 A      
  2 1-3 Kumsa, Dena           12 SFSL-PC              1:18.24    1:20.91 BB-    
  3 1-4 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                1:18.67    1:21.89 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC               1:31.79    1:18.03 A+     
  2 1-5 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC              1:27.77    1:28.39 B      
  3 1-6 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC               1:32.20    1:28.72 B      
  4 1-7 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC               1:26.55    1:31.30 B-     
  6 1-8 Van Cleave, Emi E     12 SFSL-PC              1:32.41    1:33.71 B      
  5 2-1 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                1:33.32    1:33.20 B      
C - Division  
  2 2-2 Duong, Iris           12 EBSD-PC              1:38.43    1:33.99 B+     
  3 2-3 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC               1:39.39    1:36.71        
  4 2-4 Espinosa, Nayeli B    11 VJO-PC               1:44.01    1:37.15        
  5 2-5 Owen, Avery I         11 TOC-PC               1:38.22    1:39.13        
  8 2-6 Natesan, Tara T       11 SRVA-PC              1:46.36    1:45.31        
  9 2-7 Shaffer, Sam P        11 HILL-PC              1:41.03    1:45.60        
 13 2-8 Wohlfarth, Dasha A    12 HILL-PC              1:35.61    1:58.22        
  1 3-1 Stout, Avery K        12 NBA-PC                    NT    1:33.29 B      
  6 3-2 Simon, Finley L       12 NBA-PC               1:51.26    1:41.43        
 10 3-3 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                1:47.46    1:47.24        
 11 3-4 Arechy, Kailina E     11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.32        
 -- 3- Nafea, Nurah A         12 VJO-PC               1:54.33         DQ        
 -- 3- Freeman, Erin S        12 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  7 4-1 Luna, Ally            11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:44.75        
 12 4-2 Colabianchi, Mia A    11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:53.51        
 14 4-3 Alvarenga, Anna V     11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:18.45        
 
Event 220  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  AAAA
        1:11.29  AAA
        1:14.89  AA
        1:18.39  A
        1:25.49  BB
        1:32.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC               1:13.81    1:13.87 AA     
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC               1:21.70    1:20.76 BB     
  2 1-3 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC              1:19.43    1:21.39 BB     
  3 1-5 Pugeda, Karl B        11 EBSD-PC              1:31.17    1:32.60        
  4 1-6 Guzman, Vincenzo J    12 SFSL-PC              1:28.03    1:32.80        
  5 1-7 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC               1:28.86    1:34.55        
 -- 1- Placak, Robert J       12 NBA-PC               1:26.41         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 1-4 San, Darren R         12 SFS-PC               1:32.56    1:28.96 B+     
  2 2-1 Gottlieb, Michael B   12 WA-PC                1:44.13    1:33.62        
  3 2-2 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC               1:39.58    1:34.22        
  4 2-3 Rolefson, Tom S       11 HILL-PC              1:33.63    1:37.64        
  5 2-4 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC              1:43.51    1:44.71        
  7 2-5 Espinosa, Andy J      11 VJO-PC               1:50.84    1:54.60        
  8 2-6 Dellis, Benjamin A    11 HILL-PC              2:01.24    2:02.23        
  6 3-1 Mote, Noe             12 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:46.69        
  9 3-2 Apolo, Caerwyn M      11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:16.29        
 10 3-3 Manna, Bassan         12 VJO-PC                    NT    2:23.28        
 
Event 221  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:16.91        
     1) Rivera, Trinity 11              2) Reyes, Anna 12                 
     3) Kawashiri, Mackenzie C 11       4) Sapida, Alyssa 12              
  2 1-2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                       NT    2:44.47        
     1) Lovett, Fiona I 12              2) Kanzan, Sunny 11               
     3) Luna, Ally 11                   4) Manna, Awa B 12                
  3 1-3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                       NT    3:12.96        
     1) Arechy, Kailina E 11            2) Espinosa, Nayeli B 11          
     3) Alvarenga, Anna V 11            4) Miller, Aliyah K 12            
 
Event 222  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:26.16        
     1) Raymond, Zak B 12               2) Cueva, Gabriel 11              
     3) Delange, Ethan D 12             4) Espinosa, Andy J 11            
 -- 1- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Meurer, Elijah R 12             2) Apolo, Caerwyn M 11            
     3) Clement, Garfield M 12          4) Manna, Bassan 12               
 
Event 223  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:04.90        
     1) Sapida, Angel 14                2) Argueta, Abigail 14            
     3) Gomez, Mikaela A 13             4) Hunter, Maya A 13              
 -- 1- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                        NT         NS        
     1) Gulinao, Nixie N 13             2) Espinosa, Aubrie N 13          
     3) Hall, Kali J 13                 4) Fitzgerald, Marley A 14        
 
Event 224  Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- East Bay Silver Dolphins-PC  'B'                    NT   X2:13.16        
     1) Cheng, Toby B 17                2)                                
 -- 1- East Bay Silver Dolphins-PC  'C'                    NT   X2:25.48        
     1) Louie, Joshua L 13              2)                                
 -- 1- East Bay Silver Dolphins-PC  'A'                    NT        XDQ        
     1) Yenko, Marco V 14               2)                                
 
Event 225  Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Davis, Molly G        18 UN-PC                5:37.07    5:48.25        
  2 1-2 Elwell, Kensie L      12 NBA-PC               5:40.79    5:50.53        
  3 1-3 Argueta, Abigail      14 VJO-PC               5:51.91    5:51.08        
  4 1-4 Dickinson, Audrey P   14 NBA-PC               5:45.22    5:52.08        
  5 1-5 Torres, Patty M       11 SFSL-PC              5:55.48    5:57.91        
  6 1-6 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC               6:10.97    6:04.57        
  7 1-7 Beaumond, Aurora S    14 UN-PC                6:18.60    6:06.55        
  8 1-8 Rendon, Nancy R       14 UN-PC                6:12.54    6:19.01        
  9 2-1 Crowder, Zoe M        17 UN-PC                6:29.24    6:28.45        
 10 2-2 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC               6:45.99    6:29.14        
 11 2-3 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               6:48.04    6:34.88        
 12 2-4 Pack, Vivian E        11 RHC-PC               7:33.37    6:58.19        
 13 2-5 Hyland, Quinn E       12 WA-PC                7:25.74    7:32.27        
 14 2-6 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                7:11.70    7:49.78        
 
Event 226  Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hagmann, Kai A        17 UN-PC                5:21.83    5:28.20        
  3 1-2 Krieter, Anthony J    14 WANV-PC              5:47.08    5:48.71        
  4 1-3 Pugeda, Daniel A      14 UN-PC                5:55.74    5:51.84        
  6 1-4 Schuman, Zev B        13 NBA-PC               6:05.77    5:59.56        
  7 1-5 Louie, Kevin S        16 UN-PC                6:01.28    6:04.19        
  8 1-6 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC                6:06.06    6:08.85        
  9 1-7 Mueller, Nick M       14 EBSD-PC              6:12.42    6:12.66        
 12 1-8 Cheng, Toby B         17 EBSD-PC              6:08.00    6:21.31        
  2 2-1 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC               6:19.82    5:47.96        
  5 2-2 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC              6:16.81    5:56.51        
 10 2-3 Louie, Joshua L       13 EBSD-PC              6:25.03    6:17.13        
 11 2-4 Schwietert, Wes H     12 PCM-PC               7:19.46    6:19.17        
 13 2-5 Placak, Robert J      12 NBA-PC               6:48.79    6:42.12        
 14 2-6 Andrews, Brody C      12 SFSL-PC              7:25.78    6:42.27        
 
Event 227  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  13-14 AAAA
        2:00.39  13-14 AAA
        2:05.79  13-14 AA
        2:11.29  13-14 A
        2:22.19  13-14 BB
        2:33.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Hunter, Maya A        13 VJO-PC               2:07.55    2:07.83 A      
  2 1-4 Gershman, Alex F      14 UN-PC                2:11.20    2:10.85 A      
  3 1-7 Dickinson, Audrey P   14 NBA-PC               2:08.40    2:15.61 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                2:11.98    2:10.62 A+     
  2 1-5 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               2:15.19    2:12.99 BB     
  5 1-8 Chatard, Elizabeth    13 NBA-PC               2:11.59    2:19.92 BB     
  3 2-1 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC               2:21.54    2:13.18 BB     
  4 2-2 Ruppin, Kirsten       13 NBA-PC               2:16.93    2:15.34 BB     
  6 2-3 Allen, Mazie E        13 WA-PC                2:23.55    2:24.10 B      
  7 2-4 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              2:20.71    2:24.59 B-     
  8 2-6 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               2:27.33    2:25.65 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-5 NG, Elise C           14 UN-PC                2:33.29    2:24.65 B+     
  4 2-7 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                2:41.32    2:39.95        
  5 2-8 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC               2:38.28    2:42.65        
  2 3-1 Kalfayan, Arika E     13 NBA-PC                    NT    2:24.93 B      
  3 3-2 Prieto, Carolina A    13 NBA-PC                    NT    2:30.09 B      
  6 3-3 Hall, Kali J          13 VJO-PC               3:00.45    2:45.55        
 
Event 227  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.39  15-16 AAAA
        1:57.79  15-16 AAA
        2:03.09  15-16 AA
        2:08.49  15-16 A
        2:19.19  15-16 BB
        2:29.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Man, Samantha A       16 UN-PC                2:09.96    2:07.05 A+     
  2 1-6 Hollister, Brooke M   16 UN-PC                2:13.14    2:13.78 BB     
 
Event 228  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.29  13-14 AAAA
        1:52.39  13-14 AAA
        1:57.49  13-14 AA
        2:02.59  13-14 A
        2:12.79  13-14 BB
        2:22.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Bohner, Jack L        14 NBA-PC               2:09.79    2:06.66 BB     
  2 1-3 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC               2:06.38    2:07.01 BB     
  3 1-4 Knight, Rowan T       14 WANV-PC              2:10.45    2:07.63 BB     
  4 1-5 Pugeda, Daniel A      14 UN-PC                2:09.91    2:11.81 BB     
  5 1-7 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC               2:18.32    2:18.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Kortie, Tyler J       13 WANV-PC              2:23.18    2:18.30 B+     
  2 2-2 Nguyen, Ba Duong C    14 SFSL-PC              2:41.73    2:19.57 B+     
  3 2-3 Bent, Chase T         13 NBA-PC               2:38.93    2:28.24        
  4 2-4 Jordan, Cameron H     13 UN-PC                2:59.78    2:43.54        
  5 2-5 Reed, Troy W          13 WANV-PC              2:47.35    2:52.78        
  6 2-6 Larson, Christopher   13 UD-PC                3:14.05    3:06.76        
 
Event 228  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.99  15-16 AAAA
        1:47.89  15-16 AAA
        1:52.79  15-16 AA
        1:57.69  15-16 A
        2:07.49  15-16 BB
        2:17.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 McDonald, Brandon A   16 UN-PC                1:55.41    1:58.71 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-6 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC                2:16.49    2:14.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 1-8 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                2:17.45    2:21.37        
 
Event 229  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.49  AA
          32.89  A
          35.59  BB
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                  29.77      30.31 AA-    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC                 33.41      32.54 A+     
  2 1-3 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC                 33.82      32.76 A+     
  3 1-4 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC                 33.31      32.81 A+     
  4 1-5 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC                 34.69      33.71 BB     
  5 1-6 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                  35.36      33.89 BB     
  6 1-7 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC                 35.01      34.26 BB     
  7 1-8 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC                35.59      35.14 BB     
  8 2-1 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC                 36.61      36.49 B      
  9 2-2 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC                 37.44      36.90 B      
 10 2-3 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC                38.12      37.14 B      
 11 2-4 Kramer, Maia          11 WA-PC                  37.84      37.17 B      
 12 2-8 Knox, Addy K          11 WANV-PC                37.50      38.86        
C - Division  
  1 2-5 Bent, Brooke M        11 NBA-PC                 38.46      37.45 B+     
  2 2-6 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC                 39.47      37.80 B+     
  3 2-7 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC                 38.63      38.32        
  4 3-1 Weston, Kaylei J      11 RHC-PC                 40.15      38.37        
  5 3-2 Kelly, Mary A         12 TOC-PC                 40.49      38.66        
  7 3-3 Taylor, Kyra I        12 UN-PC                  39.78      39.30        
  8 3-4 Fox, Lexie N          11 RHC-PC                 43.79      39.72        
  9 3-5 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                  40.46      39.75        
 10 3-6 Wade, Mia K           11 WA-PC                  40.52      39.77        
 11 3-7 Coupe, Lindsay C      12 HILL-PC                40.52      40.60        
 13 3-8 Kreutz, Reilly Rose   11 WA-PC                  39.89      41.93        
 12 4-1 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC                45.42      41.51        
 14 4-2 Lyall, Ava K          12 MP-PC                  45.54      42.09        
 15 4-3 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                  44.24      42.57        
 16 4-4 Espinosa, Nayeli B    11 VJO-PC                 45.49      43.65        
 17 4-5 Miller, Aliyah K      12 VJO-PC                 47.70      45.53        
 18 4-6 Nafea, Nurah A        12 VJO-PC                 52.35      49.89        
  6 5-1 Lynch, Kate A         12 NBA-PC                    NT      38.90        
 19 5-2 Cravea, Morgan A      12 UN-PC                     NT      50.58        
 20 5-3 Camara, Yasi A        11 VJO-PC               1:05.47      52.89        
 
Event 230  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          32.29  A
          35.29  BB
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Lee, Jonah            12 TOC-PC                 32.42      31.73 A+     
  2 1-2 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC                 35.28      33.13 BB     
  3 1-3 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC                33.07      33.40 BB     
  4 1-4 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC                 35.08      33.75 BB     
  5 1-5 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC                 34.87      34.03 BB     
  6 1-6 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC                34.59      34.37 BB     
  7 1-7 Dorn, Gregory H       12 NBA-PC                 35.21      34.83 BB     
  8 1-8 Schwietert, Wes H     12 PCM-PC                 36.92      36.57 B      
  9 2-1 Guzman, Vincenzo J    12 SFSL-PC                37.34      36.68 B      
 10 2-2 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC                 37.32      37.75 B      
C - Division  
  2 2-3 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC                 43.26      40.24        
  3 2-4 Clement, Garfield M   12 VJO-PC                 41.74      40.35        
  4 2-5 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC                 40.31      40.47        
  5 2-6 Pugeda, Karl B        11 EBSD-PC                40.72      40.67        
  6 2-7 Zepeda, Diego D       11 SFSL-PC                42.97      41.15        
  7 2-8 Hirji, Alexander B    12 TOC-PC                 43.17      41.21        
  1 3-1 Brubaker, Alex J      11 TOC-PC                 48.62      38.87        
  8 3-2 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC                45.37      42.71        
  9 3-3 Borgani, Aaron        11 TOC-PC                    NT      46.50        
 10 3-4 Dellis, Benjamin A    11 HILL-PC                49.03      50.54        
 11 3-5 Falzone, Dante U      12 TOC-PC                 52.31      51.37        
 -- 3- Espinosa, Andy J       11 VJO-PC                 50.26         DQ        
 -- 3- Manna, Bassan          12 VJO-PC               1:14.08         DQ        
 
Event 231  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.89  13-14 AAAA
        1:00.59  13-14 AAA
        1:03.39  13-14 AA
        1:06.19  13-14 A
        1:11.69  13-14 BB
        1:17.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Sto. Domingo, Mia     14 UN-PC                1:03.97    1:04.97 A      
  2 1-3 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                1:05.79    1:05.22 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Sapida, Angel         14 VJO-PC               1:06.70    1:07.73 BB     
  3 1-6 Gershman, Alex F      14 UN-PC                1:10.72    1:10.91 BB     
  4 1-7 Hunter, Maya A        13 VJO-PC               1:09.16    1:10.93 BB     
  5 1-8 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC               1:09.03    1:11.06 BB     
  6 2-1 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               1:14.01    1:12.33 B      
  7 2-2 NG, Elise C           14 UN-PC                1:12.57    1:12.56 B      
  8 2-3 Ruppin, Kirsten       13 NBA-PC               1:11.59    1:12.57 B-     
  9 2-4 Graff, Paris L        13 TOC-PC               1:13.70    1:14.37 B      
 10 2-5 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               1:13.61    1:14.63 B      
 12 2-6 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              1:15.38    1:15.78 B      
 13 2-7 Allen, Mazie E        13 WA-PC                1:13.79    1:17.65        
  2 3-2 Andrews, Sasha G      13 WA-PC                1:16.86    1:10.80 BB+    
 11 3-3 Kalfayan, Arika E     13 NBA-PC               1:16.47    1:15.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-4 Gulinao, Nixie N      13 VJO-PC               1:20.60    1:20.55        
  2 3-5 Prieto, Carolina A    13 NBA-PC               1:26.39    1:21.83        
  3 3-6 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC               1:19.95    1:21.96        
 -- 3- MACMILLAN, Margaret E  14 TOC-PC               1:21.17         DQ        
  4 4-1 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                     NT    1:27.56        
  5 4-2 Fitzgerald, Marley A  14 UN-PC                1:32.45    1:30.96        
  6 4-3 Hall, Kali J          13 VJO-PC               1:33.70    1:32.34        
 
Event 231  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.59  15-16 AAAA
          59.29  15-16 AAA
        1:01.99  15-16 AA
        1:04.69  15-16 A
        1:10.09  15-16 BB
        1:15.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Man, Samantha A       16 UN-PC                1:04.09    1:04.35 A      
C - Division  
  1 3-1 Page, Kate R          16 UN-PC                1:20.78    1:10.06 BB+    
 -- 3- Lopez, Makala A        15 UN-PC                1:22.95         DQ        
 
Event 231  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.89  17-18 AAAA
          58.49  17-18 AAA
        1:01.19  17-18 AA
        1:03.79  17-18 A
        1:09.09  17-18 BB
        1:14.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Rosario, Elina G      17 UN-PC                1:06.05    1:05.71 BB     
C - Division  
  1 2-8 Crowder, Zoe M        17 UN-PC                1:15.42    1:18.38        
 
Event 232  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.09  13-14 AAAA
          56.59  13-14 AAA
          59.19  13-14 AA
        1:01.79  13-14 A
        1:06.89  13-14 BB
        1:12.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC               1:03.47    1:03.20 BB     
  2 1-3 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC               1:05.83    1:06.32 BB     
  3 1-7 Pugeda, Daniel A      14 UN-PC                1:06.30    1:11.84 B-     
C - Division  
  1 1-5 Bohner, Jack L        14 NBA-PC               1:12.33    1:09.47 B+     
  5 1-8 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC               1:14.03    1:14.97        
  2 2-1 Chicuata, Zurhi N     13 SFSL-PC              1:16.85    1:10.56 B+     
  3 2-2 Putong, Jericho P     14 VJO-PC               1:16.16    1:13.38        
  4 2-3 Nguyen, Ba Duong C    14 SFSL-PC              1:16.19    1:14.85        
  6 2-4 Kortie, Tyler J       13 WANV-PC              1:15.14    1:16.95        
  8 2-5 Jordan, Cameron H     13 UN-PC                1:23.57    1:23.00        
 -- 2- Lopez, Andrew          14 EBSD-PC              1:24.30         DQ        
  7 3-1 Bent, Chase T         13 NBA-PC               1:27.66    1:21.22        
 -- 3- Koball, Luke J         13 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 232  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.29  15-16 AAAA
          53.79  15-16 AAA
          56.19  15-16 AA
          58.59  15-16 A
        1:03.49  15-16 BB
        1:08.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC                1:13.20    1:11.00        
 
Event 232  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          49.69  17-18 AAAA
          52.09  17-18 AAA
          54.39  17-18 AA
          56.79  17-18 A
        1:01.49  17-18 BB
        1:06.29  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Pugeda, Marc R        17 UN-PC                  55.35      56.63 A      
C - Division  
  1 1-4 Chavez, Daniel C      17 UN-PC                1:06.88    1:07.11        
  2 3-2 Toledo, Chris R       17 UN-PC                1:30.19    1:24.45        
 
Event 233  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  AAAA
        1:04.69  AAA
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:18.29  BB
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                1:02.81    1:04.20 AAA    
  2 1-3 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC               1:09.63    1:07.64 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC               1:11.71    1:07.36 AA+    
  2 1-4 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC               1:12.37    1:11.54 BB     
  3 1-5 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC               1:24.33    1:14.56 BB+    
  4 1-6 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC               1:11.98    1:16.17 BB     
  5 1-7 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC              1:17.54    1:18.90 B-     
C - Division  
  1 1-8 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC               1:26.50    1:21.62 B+     
  2 2-1 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC              1:27.57    1:26.78        
  4 2-2 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC               1:26.50    1:28.07        
  5 2-3 Gabriel-Novoa, Ceci   12 SFSL-PC              1:27.52    1:28.44        
  6 2-4 Knox, Addy K          11 WANV-PC              1:29.24    1:34.03        
 -- 2- Guerrero-Arcos, Valen  11 WANV-PC              1:42.11         DQ        
 -- 2- Guerrero-Arcos, Guiom  11 WANV-PC              1:42.11         DQ        
  3 3-1 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC               1:44.28    1:26.89        
  7 3-2 Bent, Brooke M        11 NBA-PC                    NT    1:37.77        
  8 3-3 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                     NT    1:55.11        
 
Event 234  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:09.59  A
        1:16.49  BB
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC              1:08.35    1:08.59 A      
  2 1-2 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC               1:08.91    1:10.08 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC               1:10.92    1:13.73 BB     
C - Division  
  1 1-3 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC                    NT    1:12.89 BB     
  2 1-5 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC              1:35.45    1:37.04        
  3 1-6 Midon-Azzis, Calixte  12 SFSL-PC              1:37.34    1:38.04        
  4 1-7 Dellis, Benjamin A    11 HILL-PC              1:52.86    1:56.77        
 
Event 235  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  13-14 AAAA
        2:13.59  13-14 AAA
        2:19.69  13-14 AA
        2:25.79  13-14 A
        2:37.89  13-14 BB
        2:50.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sapida, Angel         14 VJO-PC               3:01.47    2:32.62 BB+    
 
Event 236  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  13-14 AAAA
        2:04.39  13-14 AAA
        2:10.09  13-14 AA
        2:15.69  13-14 A
        2:26.99  13-14 BB
        2:38.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC               2:25.18    2:28.97 B-     
C - Division  
  1 1-2 Schuman, Zev B        13 NBA-PC                    NT    2:34.66 B      
  2 1-3 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC                    NT    2:48.10        
 
Event 237  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.39  BB
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                1:08.16    1:08.07 AA     
  2 1-2 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC               1:10.33    1:10.22 A      
  3 1-3 Kumsa, Dena           12 SFSL-PC              1:09.00    1:10.25 A-     
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC               1:12.81    1:10.57 A+     
  2 1-5 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC               1:14.52    1:10.66 A+     
  3 1-6 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                1:13.13    1:10.81 A+     
  4 1-7 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC               1:14.82    1:12.65 BB     
  6 1-8 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC               1:15.45    1:17.05 BB     
  5 2-1 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC              1:16.54    1:16.67 BB     
  7 2-2 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC              1:23.17    1:17.93 BB+    
  8 2-3 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC               1:20.07    1:18.63 B      
  9 2-4 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC               1:23.57    1:19.26 B      
 10 2-5 Coupe, Lindsay C      12 HILL-PC              1:23.25    1:22.35 B      
 11 2-6 Gabriel-Novoa, Ceci   12 SFSL-PC              1:21.48    1:23.57 B      
 12 2-7 Wade, Mia K           11 WA-PC                1:23.25    1:24.33 B      
C - Division  
  6 2-8 Knox, Addy K          11 WANV-PC              1:24.59    1:26.63        
  1 3-1 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC               1:30.57    1:21.43 B+     
  3 3-2 Fox, Lexie N          11 RHC-PC               1:31.38    1:24.45        
  4 3-3 Kramer, Maia          11 WA-PC                1:27.21    1:24.83        
  5 3-4 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC               1:24.83    1:26.23        
  8 3-5 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC               1:29.00    1:28.05        
  9 3-6 Bent, Brooke M        11 NBA-PC               1:32.15    1:28.32        
 10 3-7 Kreutz, Reilly Rose   11 WA-PC                1:30.13    1:28.94        
 11 3-8 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC              1:27.72    1:29.55        
  2 4-1 Lyall, Ava K          12 MP-PC                1:33.18    1:24.16 B+     
  7 4-2 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                1:33.03    1:27.78        
 12 4-3 Taylor, Kyra I        12 UN-PC                1:37.47    1:30.09        
 13 4-4 Luna, Ally            11 VJO-PC               1:36.55    1:30.27        
 15 4-5 Espinosa, Nayeli B    11 VJO-PC               1:36.52    1:31.05        
 17 4-6 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                1:33.05    1:31.21        
 18 4-7 Hyland, Quinn E       12 WA-PC                1:34.16    1:32.65        
 -- 4- Kelly, Mary A          12 TOC-PC               1:34.54         DQ        
 14 5-1 Weston, Kaylei J      11 RHC-PC                    NT    1:30.69        
 15 5-2 Tovarian, Adelia A    11 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:31.05        
 19 5-3 Clement, Dora M       11 VJO-PC               1:43.89    1:32.85        
 20 5-4 Guerrero-Arcos, Guio  11 WANV-PC              1:43.22    1:46.17        
 21 5-5 Cravea, Morgan A      12 UN-PC                     NT    1:54.99        
 -- 5- Guerrero-Arcos, Valen  11 WANV-PC              1:43.22         DQ        
 
Event 238  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.29  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:09.09  A
        1:14.99  BB
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Lee, Jonah            12 TOC-PC               1:09.07    1:06.13 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC               1:10.49    1:06.61 A+     
  2 1-3 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC               1:09.14    1:07.77 A+     
  3 1-4 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC               1:10.23    1:09.05 A+     
  4 1-5 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC              1:12.69    1:11.44 BB     
  5 1-6 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC               1:15.94    1:12.99 BB+    
  6 1-7 Dorn, Gregory H       12 NBA-PC               1:15.26    1:16.69 B      
  9 1-8 Guzman, Vincenzo J    12 SFSL-PC              1:15.48    1:19.46 B      
  7 2-1 Schwietert, Wes H     12 PCM-PC               1:19.01    1:16.71 B      
  8 2-2 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC               1:15.95    1:19.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-3 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC               1:22.32    1:22.41        
  3 2-4 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC               1:24.71    1:25.37        
  4 2-5 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC              1:26.72    1:26.39        
  5 2-6 Midon-Azzis, Calixte  12 SFSL-PC              1:31.75    1:26.58        
  8 2-7 MACLAREN, Lachlan A   11 NBA-PC               1:25.35    1:31.04        
 -- 2- HO, Eric D             11 TOC-PC               1:29.53         DQ        
  2 3-1 Pugeda, Karl B        11 EBSD-PC              1:32.02    1:24.42        
  6 3-2 Brubaker, Alex J      11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:28.28        
  9 3-3 Zepeda, Diego D       11 SFSL-PC              1:38.82    1:31.62        
 10 3-4 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC              1:36.75    1:31.99        
 11 3-5 Dellis, Benjamin A    11 HILL-PC              1:47.30    1:51.05        
 -- 3- Hirji, Alexander B     12 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
  7 4-1 Manipis, Jacob M      12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:28.90        
 -- 4- Gottlieb, Michael B    12 WA-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 4- Clement, Garfield M    12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 239  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  13-14 AAAA
          25.69  13-14 AAA
          26.79  13-14 AA
          27.99  13-14 A
          30.29  13-14 BB
          32.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Gershman, Alex F      14 UN-PC                  26.04      26.70 AA     
  2 1-3 Sto. Domingo, Mia     14 UN-PC                  26.09      27.04 A-     
  3 1-5 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC                 27.08      27.45 A      
  4 1-7 Chatard, Elizabeth    13 NBA-PC                 26.66      27.85 A-     
  7 1-8 Ruppin, Kirsten       13 NBA-PC                 27.19      28.62 BB-    
  5 2-1 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC                 27.76      28.09 BB-    
  6 2-3 Hunter, Maya A        13 VJO-PC                 27.48      28.18 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 2-4 NG, Elise C           14 UN-PC                  28.12      28.22 BB     
  2 2-5 Kreutz, Abby F        13 WA-PC                  29.27      28.29 BB     
  3 2-6 Andrews, Sasha G      13 WA-PC                  28.47      28.43 BB     
 10 2-7 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC                29.14      30.88 B-     
  4 3-1 Graff, Paris L        13 TOC-PC                 31.29      29.31 BB+    
  6 3-2 MACMILLAN, Margaret   14 TOC-PC                 31.85      29.85 BB+    
  7 3-3 Prieto, Carolina A    13 NBA-PC                 29.77      29.99 BB     
  8 3-4 Allen, Mazie E        13 WA-PC                  30.15      30.18 BB     
  9 3-5 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC                 30.12      30.31 B-     
 11 3-7 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC                 30.96      31.01 B      
 12 3-8 Fitzgerald, Marley A  14 UN-PC                  31.80      32.07 B      
  5 4-1 Kalfayan, Arika E     13 NBA-PC                 32.40      29.55 BB+    
 13 4-2 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                  32.69      33.02        
C - Division  
  1 4-3 Hall, Kali J          13 VJO-PC                 33.48      33.47        
  2 4-4 Espinosa, Aubrie N    13 VJO-PC                 35.42      34.64        
 
Event 239  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.09  15-16 AAAA
          25.19  15-16 AAA
          26.39  15-16 AA
          27.49  15-16 A
          29.79  15-16 BB
          32.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-3 Man, Samantha A       16 UN-PC                  25.90      27.04 A-     
  2 1-6 Hollister, Brooke M   16 UN-PC                  27.08      27.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 2-2 McIntosh, Jackie B    16 UN-PC                  28.48      28.15 BB     
  2 3-6 Lopez, Makala A       15 UN-PC                  30.92      30.74 B      
 
Event 239  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  17-18 AAAA
          24.69  17-18 AAA
          25.89  17-18 AA
          26.99  17-18 A
          29.19  17-18 BB
          31.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Rosario, Elina G      17 UN-PC                  25.38      25.62 AA     
B - Division  
  1 2-8 Crowder, Zoe M        17 UN-PC                  29.04      31.38 B-     
 
Event 240  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  13-14 AAAA
          23.59  13-14 AAA
          24.69  13-14 AA
          25.69  13-14 A
          27.89  13-14 BB
          29.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-3 Yenko, Marco V        14 EBSD-PC                24.02      24.19 AA     
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Putong, Jericho P     14 VJO-PC                 25.73      24.69 AA+    
  2 1-6 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC                 26.75      26.71 BB     
  4 1-7 Bohner, Jack L        14 NBA-PC                 27.02      27.09 BB     
  5 1-8 Ryan, Jack E          14 TOC-PC                 26.77      27.18 BB     
  3 2-1 Kortie, Tyler J       13 WANV-PC                27.88      27.01 BB     
  6 2-2 Pugeda, Daniel A      14 UN-PC                  27.54      27.30 BB     
  7 2-3 Chicuata, Zurhi N     13 SFSL-PC                27.13      27.37 BB     
  8 2-4 Knight, Rowan T       14 WANV-PC                28.13      27.59 BB+    
  9 2-7 Nguyen, Ba Duong C    14 SFSL-PC                29.83      28.61 B      
 10 2-8 Bent, Chase T         13 NBA-PC                 29.97      28.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-1 Koball, Luke J        13 UD-PC                  31.62      30.30        
  2 3-3 Jordan, Cameron H     13 UN-PC                  31.49      32.03        
  3 3-5 Lopez, Andrew         14 EBSD-PC                32.31      33.16        
  4 3-6 Reed, Troy W          13 WANV-PC                32.76      34.12        
  5 3-7 Larson, Christopher   13 UD-PC                  38.95      40.17        
 
Event 240  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.69  15-16 AAAA
          22.69  15-16 AAA
          23.69  15-16 AA
          24.79  15-16 A
          26.79  15-16 BB
          28.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 McDonald, Brandon A   16 UN-PC                  22.95      23.80 A-     
B - Division  
  1 2-5 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                  27.30      27.72 B      
  2 2-6 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC                  28.39      28.20 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-4 Martinez, Alexis Z    16 UN-PC                  34.28      32.75        
 
Event 240  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.99  17-18 AAAA
          21.99  17-18 AAA
          22.99  17-18 AA
          23.99  17-18 A
          25.99  17-18 BB
          27.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Pugeda, Marc R        17 UN-PC                  22.32      23.07 A-     
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Chavez, Daniel C      17 UN-PC                  26.28      26.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-2 Toledo, Chris R       17 UN-PC                  32.48      30.62        
 
Event 241  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Watrous, Catherine V  12 UN-PC                  56.60      57.99 AA-    
  2 1-2 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                1:01.95      59.68 AA+    
  3 1-3 Boden, Sophie M       12 PST-PC               1:01.75      59.81 AA+    
  4 1-4 Aubrecht, Kate        12 PST-PC               1:00.57      59.94 AA+    
  5 1-5 Kumsa, Dena           12 SFSL-PC                59.40    1:00.21 AA     
  6 1-6 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC               1:01.38    1:01.23 A      
B - Division  
  2 1-7 Sapida, Alyssa        12 VJO-PC               1:03.47    1:01.78 A+     
  3 1-8 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC               1:03.59    1:02.07 A+     
  1 2-1 Fernald, Mirabel H    12 TOC-PC               1:03.90      59.84 AA+    
  4 2-2 Fields, Clarabelle C  11 TOC-PC               1:03.76    1:03.82 BB     
  5 2-3 Thompson, Georgia C   12 HILL-PC              1:04.80    1:04.63 BB     
  6 2-4 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC               1:06.49    1:07.14 BB     
  8 2-5 Coupe, Lindsay C      12 HILL-PC              1:11.38    1:09.68 B      
 10 2-6 Gabriel-Novoa, Ceci   12 SFSL-PC              1:05.93    1:10.70 B-     
 12 2-7 Wade, Mia K           11 WA-PC                1:08.12    1:12.23 B-     
 13 2-8 Taylor, Kyra I        12 UN-PC                1:10.61    1:12.91 B      
  7 3-1 Thompson, Julia M     11 TOC-PC               1:12.05    1:09.61 B      
  9 3-2 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC              1:12.33    1:10.23 B      
 11 3-3 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC               1:13.11    1:11.14 B      
 14 3-5 Fox, Lexie N          11 RHC-PC               1:13.32    1:13.03 B      
 15 3-7 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                1:12.44    1:14.23        
 16 3-8 Knox, Addy K          11 WANV-PC              1:11.95    1:15.48        
C - Division  
  2 3-4 Lyall, Ava K          12 MP-PC                1:14.87    1:12.47 B+     
  3 3-6 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC               1:15.04    1:13.31 B+     
  4 4-1 Kelly, Mary A         12 TOC-PC               1:15.96    1:15.34        
  5 4-2 Kramer, Maia          11 WA-PC                1:15.66    1:16.07        
  6 4-3 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                1:18.68    1:16.08        
  9 4-4 Bent, Brooke M        11 NBA-PC               1:18.30    1:17.24        
 10 4-5 MACLEAN, Audrey R     11 NBA-PC               1:15.46    1:17.36        
 11 4-6 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                1:19.23    1:17.78        
 15 4-7 Hyland, Quinn E       12 WA-PC                1:18.64    1:20.70        
 17 4-8 Miller, Aliyah K      12 VJO-PC               1:21.51    1:26.84        
  8 5-1 Maidenberg, Laila S   12 HILL-PC              1:21.80    1:17.10        
 12 5-2 Tovarian, Adelia A    11 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:18.15        
 13 5-3 Weston, Kaylei J      11 RHC-PC               1:22.93    1:18.43        
 16 5-4 Clement, Dora M       11 VJO-PC               1:31.18    1:25.80        
 18 5-5 Guerrero-Arcos, Guio  11 WANV-PC              1:23.16    1:30.36        
 19 5-6 Guerrero-Arcos, Vale  11 WANV-PC              1:23.16    1:30.45        
 20 5-7 Nafea, Nurah A        12 VJO-PC               1:37.00    1:31.37        
  1 6-1 Lynch, Kate A         12 NBA-PC                    NT    1:12.05 B      
  7 6-2 Granados, Lidia A     12 WANV-PC                   NT    1:16.53        
 14 6-3 Luna, Ally            11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:19.44        
 
Event 242  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
        1:00.89  A
        1:05.89  BB
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC               1:00.24      59.54 A      
  2 1-3 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC               1:00.42      59.68 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-2 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC               1:02.01      59.64 A+     
  2 1-4 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC              1:01.06      59.76 A+     
  3 1-5 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC              1:02.45    1:00.49 A+     
  4 1-6 Dorn, Gregory H       12 NBA-PC               1:05.71    1:04.91 BB     
  5 1-7 Schwietert, Wes H     12 PCM-PC               1:09.06    1:06.75 B      
  6 1-8 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC               1:08.38    1:09.14 B      
C - Division  
  2 2-1 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC               1:14.33    1:12.66        
  3 2-2 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC               1:14.58    1:13.21        
  4 2-3 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC               1:11.13    1:13.85        
  5 2-4 Brubaker, Alex J      11 TOC-PC               1:14.15    1:15.09        
  6 2-5 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC              1:16.23    1:15.76        
  8 2-6 MACLAREN, Lachlan A   11 NBA-PC               1:12.39    1:17.00        
  9 2-7 Espinosa, Andy J      11 VJO-PC               1:20.50    1:17.20        
 10 2-8 Regnier, Lucien D     11 HILL-PC              1:23.26    1:20.88        
 11 3-1 Clement, Garfield M   12 VJO-PC               1:28.14    1:23.11        
 12 3-2 Midon-Azzis, Calixte  12 SFSL-PC              1:50.60    1:23.88        
 13 3-3 Zepeda, Diego D       11 SFSL-PC              1:24.05    1:26.85        
 15 3-4 Apolo, Caerwyn M      11 VJO-PC               1:55.84    1:46.42        
 16 3-5 Manna, Bassan         12 VJO-PC               1:59.25    1:46.63        
 17 3-6 Falzone, Dante U      12 TOC-PC               1:44.55    1:49.79        
  1 4-1 Gottlieb, Michael B   12 WA-PC                     NT    1:11.11        
  7 4-2 Hirji, Alexander B    12 TOC-PC                    NT    1:16.00        
 14 4-3 Borgani, Aaron        11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:36.28        
 
Event 243  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  13-14 AAAA
        1:09.69  13-14 AAA
        1:12.89  13-14 AA
        1:15.99  13-14 A
        1:22.39  13-14 BB
        1:28.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Chatard, Elizabeth    13 NBA-PC               1:10.39    1:10.01 AA     
  2 1-3 Sto. Domingo, Mia     14 UN-PC                1:10.90    1:15.49 A-     
B - Division  
  1 1-5 NG, Elise C           14 UN-PC                1:19.04    1:18.65 BB     
  2 1-6 Dahlgren, Reese A     13 NBA-PC               1:16.16    1:19.28 BB     
  6 1-7 Ruppin, Kirsten       13 NBA-PC               1:18.20    1:22.76 B-     
  7 1-8 Dickinson, Audrey P   14 NBA-PC               1:19.38    1:23.03 B-     
  3 2-1 Bautista, Jesiann T   13 SFSL-PC              1:20.42    1:21.56 BB     
  4 2-2 Gomez, Mikaela A      13 VJO-PC               1:20.30    1:21.92 BB     
  5 2-3 Graff, Paris L        13 TOC-PC               1:25.31    1:22.25 BB+    
  8 2-4 Kreutz, Abby F        13 WA-PC                1:24.06    1:23.58 B      
  9 2-5 Andrews, Sasha G      13 WA-PC                1:23.78    1:23.69 B      
 10 2-6 MACMILLAN, Margaret   14 TOC-PC               1:26.34    1:25.60 B      
 11 2-7 Prieto, Carolina A    13 NBA-PC               1:26.26    1:28.09 B      
 12 2-8 Vulakh, Gabby L       14 TOC-PC               1:25.57    1:28.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 3-1 Kalfayan, Arika E     13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:26.65 B      
  2 3-2 Allen, Mazie E        13 WA-PC                1:29.91    1:30.21        
  3 3-4 Gulinao, Nixie N      13 VJO-PC               1:30.97    1:35.15        
  4 3-5 Espinosa, Aubrie N    13 VJO-PC               1:33.03    1:35.35        
  5 3-6 Strong, Sammi L       13 TOC-PC               1:35.98    1:38.27        
  6 3-7 Fitzgerald, Marley A  14 UN-PC                1:42.67    1:39.74        
  7 3-8 Packard, Amelia S     13 WA-PC                1:43.06    1:42.54        
 
Event 243  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.19  15-16 AAAA
        1:08.29  15-16 AAA
        1:11.39  15-16 AA
        1:14.49  15-16 A
        1:20.69  15-16 BB
        1:26.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-4 Hollister, Brooke M   16 UN-PC                1:14.23    1:18.06 BB-    
C - Division  
  1 3-3 Lopez, Makala A       15 UN-PC                1:31.21    1:30.34        
 
Event 243  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  17-18 AAAA
        1:07.49  17-18 AAA
        1:10.59  17-18 AA
        1:13.59  17-18 A
        1:19.79  17-18 BB
        1:25.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Rosario, Elina G      17 UN-PC                1:04.05    1:08.42 AA-    
 
Event 244  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  13-14 AAAA
        1:03.99  13-14 AAA
        1:06.89  13-14 AA
        1:09.79  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 BB
        1:21.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yenko, Marco V        14 EBSD-PC              1:02.67    1:03.38 AAA    
B - Division  
  1 1-3 Putong, Jericho P     14 VJO-PC               1:11.62    1:10.83 BB     
  2 1-4 Knight, Rowan T       14 WANV-PC              1:11.92    1:13.70 BB     
  3 1-6 Nguyen, Ba Duong C    14 SFSL-PC              1:19.70    1:18.98 B      
  4 1-8 Chicuata, Zurhi N     13 SFSL-PC              1:20.16    1:21.47        
C - Division  
  1 2-2 Lee, Jaden C          13 TOC-PC               1:21.64    1:23.12        
  2 2-3 Kortie, Tyler J       13 WANV-PC              1:23.47    1:23.21        
  4 2-4 Lopez, Andrew         14 EBSD-PC              1:30.36    1:32.23        
  7 2-5 Jordan, Cameron H     13 UN-PC                1:35.97    1:38.89        
 -- 2- Bohner, Jack L         14 NBA-PC               1:27.65         NS        
  3 3-1 Lipson, Henry M       13 TOC-PC               1:42.40    1:25.87        
  5 3-2 Koball, Luke J        13 UD-PC                     NT    1:36.85        
  6 3-3 Bent, Chase T         13 NBA-PC               1:44.69    1:37.35        
 
Event 244  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.19  15-16 AAAA
        1:00.99  15-16 AAA
        1:03.79  15-16 AA
        1:06.49  15-16 A
        1:12.09  15-16 BB
        1:17.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 McDonald, Brandon A   16 UN-PC                1:06.29    1:10.38 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-5 Osha, Gregory P       15 UN-PC                1:16.86    1:17.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Killpatrick, Sam L    15 UN-PC                1:24.60    1:21.32        
 
Event 244  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.89  17-18 AAAA
          59.59  17-18 AAA
        1:02.39  17-18 AA
        1:05.09  17-18 A
        1:10.49  17-18 BB
        1:15.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-7 Toledo, Chris R       17 UN-PC                1:21.03    1:21.28        
 
Event 245  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          22.89  AAA
          32.29  AAAA
          35.39  AA
          36.89  A
          39.99  BB
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-2 Fiscus, Addie W       12 TOC-PC                 35.76      36.41 A      
  2 1-3 French, Miya Y        12 MP-PC                  35.59      37.26 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 1-1 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC                 39.15      35.95 A+     
  2 1-4 Fiscus, Maude W       12 TOC-PC                 39.74      40.06 B-     
  3 1-5 Rolefson, Taylor A    11 HILL-PC                41.02      40.65 B      
  4 1-6 Coupe, Lindsay C      12 HILL-PC                41.04      42.03 B      
  5 1-7 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                  42.44      42.05 B      
  7 1-8 Gabriel-Novoa, Ceci   12 SFSL-PC                42.47      43.06 B      
  6 2-3 Fox, Lexie N          11 RHC-PC                 42.63      43.04 B      
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Lyall, Ava K          12 MP-PC                  45.08      40.59 B+     
  2 2-2 Kanzan, Sunny         11 VJO-PC                 43.97      42.61 B+     
  3 2-4 Kelly, Mary A         12 TOC-PC                 45.67      45.97        
  4 2-5 Manna, Awa B          12 VJO-PC                 46.50      46.68        
  6 2-6 Kreutz, Reilly Rose   11 WA-PC                  45.44      47.68        
  8 2-7 Hyland, Quinn E       12 WA-PC                  47.14      48.65        
 10 2-8 Garcia, Cami M        12 WA-PC                  50.25      50.12        
  5 3-1 Espinosa, Nayeli B    11 VJO-PC                 50.63      47.35        
  7 3-2 Clement, Dora M       11 VJO-PC                 50.69      48.64        
  9 3-3 Luna, Ally            11 VJO-PC                 52.31      49.41        
 11 3-4 Granados, Lidia A     12 WANV-PC                   NT      50.57        
 12 3-5 Nafea, Nurah A        12 VJO-PC                    NT      55.10        
 -- 3- Cravea, Morgan A       12 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- 3- Camara, Yasi A         11 VJO-PC               1:05.47         DQ        
 -- 3- Taylor, Kyra I         12 UN-PC                     NT         NS        
 
Event 246  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          36.19  A
          39.59  BB
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 1-1 Locala, Jonathan R    12 TOC-PC                 32.82      32.56 AAA+   
  2 1-2 Lee, Jonah            12 TOC-PC                 33.56      33.53 AA     
  3 1-3 Rogers, Nathan K      12 HILL-PC                35.72      35.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 1-4 Xiao-Rao, Kyle J      12 TOC-PC                 38.21      38.35 BB     
  2 1-5 Hirji, Alexander B    12 TOC-PC                 42.81      42.62 B      
  3 1-6 Ryan, Tommy F         12 TOC-PC                 40.88      42.86 B      
  4 1-7 Pugeda, Karl B        11 EBSD-PC                41.52      42.96        
  5 1-8 Lee, Cameron K        11 TOC-PC                 41.74      43.01        
C - Division  
  1 2-1 Feldman, Dylan I      11 HILL-PC                44.97      44.26        
  2 2-2 MACLAREN, Lachlan A   11 NBA-PC                 43.96      44.76        
  3 2-3 Brubaker, Alex J      11 TOC-PC                 45.20      45.39        
  4 2-4 Manipis, Jacob M      12 VJO-PC                 46.57      45.78        
  5 2-5 HO, Eric D            11 TOC-PC                 45.55      45.88        
  6 2-6 Delange, Ethan D      12 VJO-PC                 46.18      47.55        
  7 2-7 Falzone, Dante U      12 TOC-PC                 47.42      49.65        
 -- 2- Midon-Azzis, Calixte   12 SFSL-PC                45.17         DQ        
  8 3-1 Conklin, Riley B      12 NBA-PC                 50.47      50.76        
  9 3-2 Espinosa, Andy J      11 VJO-PC                 50.21      51.17        
 10 3-3 Zepeda, Diego D       11 SFSL-PC              1:03.51      51.50        
 11 3-4 Borgani, Aaron        11 TOC-PC                    NT      58.54        
 12 3-5 Dellis, Benjamin A    11 HILL-PC                53.11      58.81        
 13 3-6 Manna, Bassan         12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:08.63        
 -- 3- Apolo, Caerwyn M       11 VJO-PC               1:18.84         DQ        
 -- 3- Regnier, Lucien D      11 HILL-PC                51.81         DQ        
 
Event 247  Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sapida, Angel         14 VJO-PC               5:27.28    5:05.17        
  2 1-2 Matteo, Eliana M      14 UN-PC                6:10.23    5:14.20        
  3 1-3 Reyes, Anna           12 VJO-PC               5:30.39    5:16.22        
  4 1-4 Dickinson, Audrey P   14 NBA-PC               5:04.90    5:18.09        
  5 1-5 Kreutz, Abby F        13 WA-PC                5:36.74    5:28.97        
  6 1-6 Rivera, Trinity       11 VJO-PC               5:35.00    5:30.77        
  7 1-7 Hansel, Maguire R     12 WA-PC                6:24.17    6:29.42        
  8 1-8 Hansel, Hayden R      11 WA-PC                6:24.19    6:43.67        
 
Event 248  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lee, Jonah            12 TOC-PC               5:20.77    5:08.65        
  2 1-2 Cueva, Gabriel        11 VJO-PC               5:20.00    5:12.99        
  3 1-3 Schuman, Zev B        13 NBA-PC               5:22.64    5:16.79        
  4 1-4 Hunter, Joshua C      11 HILL-PC              5:38.79    5:33.76        
 -- 1- Ryan, Jack E           14 TOC-PC               4:53.38         DQ        
 
Event 249  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    1:56.65        
     1) Rivera, Trinity 11              2) Sapida, Alyssa 12              
     3) Kawashiri, Mackenzie C 11       4) Reyes, Anna 12                 
  2 1-2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                       NT    2:23.77        
     1) Manna, Awa B 12                 2) Kanzan, Sunny 11               
     3) Lovett, Fiona I 12              4) Luna, Ally 11                  
  3 1-3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                       NT    2:40.32        
     1) Espinosa, Nayeli B 11           2) Miller, Aliyah K 12            
     3) Nafea, Nurah A 12               4) Clement, Dora M 11             
 
Event 250  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:11.79        
     1) Delange, Ethan D 12             2) Espinosa, Andy J 11            
     3) Manipis, Jacob M 12             4) Cueva, Gabriel 11              
  2 1-2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                       NT    2:43.33        
     1) Apolo, Caerwyn M 11             2) Manna, Bassan 12               
     3) Meurer, Elijah R 12             4) Clement, Garfield M 12         
 
Event 251  Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                       NT    2:01.03        
     1) Sapida, Angel 14                2) Gulinao, Nixie N 13            
     3) Hunter, Maya A 13               4) Gomez, Mikaela A 13            
 
Event 253  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  AAAA
          26.79  AAA
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 1-1 Kawashiri, Mackenzie  11 VJO-PC                    NT      30.51 BB