Licensed to Neptune Swimming       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2018 11:11 AM
                       June C/B+ - 6/9/2018 to 6/10/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC                 15.53      14.91 B       20  
  2 Grady, Eliza A       8 SRN-PC                 19.00      18.46 B       17  
  3 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                 23.47      18.87 B       16  
  4 Rechtin, Greta L     8 YPAC-PC                22.55      19.04 B       15  
  5 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                 22.74      21.80 B       14  
C - Division  
  1 Eicken, Keira A      7 SRN-PC                 27.05      24.64 C       20  
  2 Balch, Hadley H      7 PCM-PC                 25.06      24.66 C       17  
  3 Hurley, Holden       8 YPAC-PC                   NT      24.87 C       16  
  4 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT      25.12 C       15  
  5 Mallgren, Lilly R    7 SRN-PC                 28.75      25.43 C       14  
  6 Carrillo, Tava E     8 SRN-PC                 27.40      25.44 C       13  
  7 Russell, Ellie S     8 SSS-PC                 30.00      27.84 C       12  
  8 Crowley, Chloe       8 SRN-PC                 34.95      28.31 C       11  
  9 Yanez, Alexis R      7 SRN-PC                    NT      32.52 C        9  
 10 Crowley, Emma E      6 SRN-PC                    NT      39.57 C        7  
 -- Dodge, Junirs R      6 YPAC-PC                   NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hardin, Kaylee       8 SRN-PC                    NT      22.90 B      
  2 Clopton, Haley G     8 SSS-PC                 31.42      22.99 B+     
  3 Swallow, Dara I      7 SRN-PC                 27.86      23.40 B+     
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC                 34.18      32.49 B       20  
  2 Grady, Eliza A       8 SRN-PC                 53.00      39.89 B       17  
  3 Rechtin, Greta L     8 YPAC-PC                45.89      42.66 B       16  
  4 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                 46.21      43.17 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Eicken, Keira A      7 SRN-PC                 53.39      53.58 C       20  
  2 Balch, Hadley H      7 PCM-PC               1:01.12      53.83 C       17  
  3 Clopton, Haley G     8 SSS-PC                    NT      54.37 C       16  
  4 Carrillo, Tava E     8 SRN-PC                    NT      55.00 C       15  
  5 Mallgren, Lilly R    7 SRN-PC                    NT      58.90 C       14  
  6 Russell, Ellie S     8 SSS-PC               1:06.87    1:01.66 C       13  
  7 Crowley, Chloe       8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:02.30 C       12  
  8 Yanez, Alexis R      7 SRN-PC               1:20.96    1:12.03 C       11  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hardin, Kaylee       8 SRN-PC                    NT      48.94 B      
  2 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT      50.48 B      
  3 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                 56.56      50.49 B+     
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC               1:16.95    1:17.85 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 McFerron, Caroline   8 PCM-PC                    NT    2:02.14 C       20  
  2 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                    NT    2:03.40 C       17  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grady, Eliza A       8 SRN-PC               2:20.00    1:31.49 B+     
  2 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT    1:50.52 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC                 18.74      18.75 B       20  
  2 Rechtin, Greta L     8 YPAC-PC                24.17      23.08 B       17  
  3 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                 24.45      23.43 B       16  
  4 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                 23.40      24.65 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Tava E     8 SRN-PC                    NT      28.86 C       20  
  2 Swallow, Dara I      7 SRN-PC                    NT      28.90 C       17  
  3 Hardin, Kaylee       8 SRN-PC                    NT      29.49 C       16  
  4 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT      29.50 C       15  
  5 Crowley, Chloe       8 SRN-PC                    NT      32.38 C       14  
  6 Yanez, Alexis R      7 SRN-PC                 38.75      33.24 C       13  
  7 Russell, Ellie S     8 SSS-PC                 38.72      36.34 C       12  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clopton, Haley G     8 SSS-PC                    NT      26.54 B      
  2 Hurley, Holden       8 YPAC-PC                   NT      27.67 B      
 -- Dodge, Junirs R      6 YPAC-PC                   NT      14.42        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC                 40.36      38.25 B       20  
  2 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                 53.36      53.88 B       17  
  3 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                 55.94      56.15 B       16  
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Ellie S     8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:11.69 C       20  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clopton, Haley G     8 SSS-PC               1:03.38      59.86 B+     
  2 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT    1:01.44 B      
 -- Hinsdale, Alexis J   8 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Ellie S     8 SSS-PC                    NT      31.86 C       20  
  2 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                    NT      32.52 C       17  
  3 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                    NT      39.15 C       16  
  4 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT      44.93 C       15  
 -- Hinsdale, Alexis J   8 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Clopton, Haley G     8 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- McFerron, Caroline   8 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grady, Eliza A       8 SRN-PC                 38.00      30.68 B+     
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC               1:06.51    1:09.32 B       20  
C - Division  
 -- Eicken, Keira A      7 SRN-PC               1:22.53         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC                 17.16      16.88 B       20  
  2 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                 27.04      25.39 B       17  
  3 Lopez, Addison M     8 SRN-PC                 26.68      27.97 C       16  
C - Division  
  1 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT      34.92 C       20  
  2 Mallgren, Lilly R    7 SRN-PC                    NT      36.64 C       17  
  3 Clopton, Haley G     8 SSS-PC                    NT      38.61 C       16  
 -- Russell, Ellie S     8 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hinsdale, Alexis J   8 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC                 39.16      37.07 B       20  
  2 Noel, Ava L          8 SRN-PC                 57.91      55.66 B       17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.29  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Cameron S    8 NBA-PC               1:35.53    1:27.43 B       20  
 -- Rechtin, Greta L     8 YPAC-PC              2:00.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Allen, Eden G        7 PCM-PC                    NT    2:27.04 C       20  
 -- Eicken, Keira A      7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hardin, Kaylee       8 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grady, Eliza A       8 SRN-PC               2:35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.89  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ferris, Cecilia R   10 PCM-PC                 31.30      30.25 B       20  
  2 Greaves, Layla J     9 SRN-PC                 31.81      30.76 B       17  
  3 Menconi, Jordan I   10 SRN-PC                 33.13      30.94 B       16  
  4 Endo, Alexa         10 UN-PC                  34.10      32.57 B       15  
  5 Farley, Eleanor G   10 SRN-PC                 33.83      34.23 B       14  
  6 Menconi, Sienna L    9 SRN-PC                 35.22      34.69 B       13  
  7 Castro, Maddie      10 SRN-PC                 38.58      36.08 B       12  
  8 Gretton, Daphne      9 SRN-PC                 37.05      36.61 B       11  
  9 Boardman, Ela S      9 SRN-PC                 37.75      37.06 B        9  
C - Division  
  1 England, Briana N    9 SRN-PC                 46.96      40.57 C       20  
  2 Benefield, Chloe L   9 SRN-PC                 46.61      40.99 C       17  
  3 Kale, Evie E        10 WILL-PC                44.91      42.74 C       16  
  4 Delmis, Mia          9 PCM-PC                 44.84      43.11 C       15  
  5 Nakamura, Chloe     10 SRN-PC                    NT      45.85 C       14  
  6 Tribbey, Jos M       9 SRN-PC                    NT      46.47 C       13  
  7 Hurley, Alder E     10 YPAC-PC                52.61      46.93 C       12  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burkhardt, Ellie J  10 YPAC-PC                   NT      35.07 B      
  2 Bundaa, Sarah A     10 SFSL-PC                   NT      35.10 B      
  3 Morelle, Chloe A     9 SRN-PC                 39.32      37.54 B+     
  4 Balch, Sierra       10 PCM-PC                 43.26      37.68 B+     
  5 XU, Lois L           9 SRN-PC                 45.70      37.98 B+     
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ferris, Cecilia R   10 PCM-PC               1:07.81    1:05.71 B       20  
  2 Menconi, Jordan I   10 SRN-PC               1:15.66    1:12.25 B       17  
  3 Farley, Eleanor G   10 SRN-PC               1:16.42    1:19.35 B       16  
  4 Menconi, Sienna L    9 SRN-PC               1:28.07    1:21.69 B       15  
  5 Castro, Maddie      10 SRN-PC               1:26.85    1:22.29 B       14  
  6 Boardman, Ela S      9 SRN-PC               1:22.23    1:22.62 B       13  
  7 Cass-Lein, Zoe C    10 PCM-PC               1:18.97    1:25.79 B       12  
C - Division  
  1 XU, Lois L           9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:29.71 C       20  
  2 Thumhart, Grace H   10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:35.49 C       17  
  3 Benefield, Chloe L   9 SRN-PC               1:43.75    1:38.75 C       16  
  4 England, Briana N    9 SRN-PC               1:40.31    1:43.40 C       15  
  5 Tribbey, Jos M       9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:46.32 C       14  
  6 Chetcuti, Stelli J   9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:50.00 C       13  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morelle, Chloe A     9 SRN-PC               1:45.16    1:20.77 B+     
  2 Park, Malaya M      10 SRN-PC               1:39.52    1:21.85 B+     
  3 McFerron, Emma      10 PCM-PC                    NT    1:27.83 B      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.99  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ferris, Cecilia R   10 PCM-PC                 36.93      35.19 B       20  
  2 Menconi, Jordan I   10 SRN-PC                 39.80      36.93 B       17  
  3 Morelle, Chloe A     9 SRN-PC                 44.39      40.41 B       16  
  4 Boardman, Ela S      9 SRN-PC                 45.68      41.31 B       15  
  5 Park, Malaya M      10 SRN-PC                 43.04      41.59 B       14  
  6 Farley, Eleanor G   10 SRN-PC                 38.85      41.69 B       13  
  7 Menconi, Sienna L    9 SRN-PC                 44.94      43.93 B       12  
  8 Cass-Lein, Zoe C    10 PCM-PC                 43.13      45.07 B       11  
C - Division  
  1 McFerron, Emma      10 PCM-PC                    NT      47.99 C       20  
  2 Benefield, Chloe L   9 SRN-PC                    NT      48.37 C       17  
  3 Thumhart, Grace H   10 SRN-PC                 54.26      53.83 C       16  
  4 England, Briana N    9 SRN-PC                 55.01      55.21 C       15  
  5 Chetcuti, Stelli J   9 SRN-PC                    NT      57.62 C       14  
  6 Tribbey, Jos M       9 SRN-PC                    NT      59.37 C       13  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Castro, Maddie      10 SRN-PC                 54.62      43.34 B+     
  2 XU, Lois L           9 SRN-PC               1:00.93      43.96 B+     
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.29  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ferris, Cecilia R   10 PCM-PC                 41.70      43.01 B       20  
  2 Menconi, Jordan I   10 SRN-PC                 45.98      44.74 B       17  
  3 Greaves, Layla J     9 SRN-PC                 43.38      45.23 B       16  
  4 Endo, Alexa         10 UN-PC                  48.66      45.53 B       15  
  5 Farley, Eleanor G   10 SRN-PC                 46.03      46.01 B       14  
  6 Gretton, Daphne      9 SRN-PC                 48.99      47.94 B       13  
  7 Balch, Sierra       10 PCM-PC                 50.45      48.35 B       12  
  8 Morelle, Chloe A     9 SRN-PC                 53.02      49.26 B       11  
  9 Menconi, Sienna L    9 SRN-PC                 52.82      51.37 B        9  
 -- Castro, Maddie      10 SRN-PC                 48.36         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Boardman, Ela S      9 SRN-PC                 56.88      53.61 C       20  
  2 Kale, Evie E        10 WILL-PC              1:00.80      58.71 C       17  
 -- Benefield, Chloe L   9 SRN-PC                 58.46         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakamura, Chloe     10 SRN-PC                    NT       1.37 B      
  2 XU, Lois L           9 SRN-PC                 57.28      48.71 B+     
  2 Hurley, Alder E     10 YPAC-PC                   NT      48.71 B      
  4 Bundaa, Sarah A     10 SFSL-PC                   NT      50.47 B      
  5 Delmis, Mia          9 PCM-PC                 55.58      52.27 B+     
 -- Burkhardt, Ellie J  10 YPAC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tribbey, Jos M       9 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Menconi, Jordan I   10 SRN-PC                 34.64      34.60 B       20  
  2 Ferris, Cecilia R   10 PCM-PC                 38.99      39.21 B       17  
  3 Farley, Eleanor G   10 SRN-PC                 38.78      40.20 B       16  
  4 Morelle, Chloe A     9 SRN-PC                 47.13      43.72 B       15  
  5 Menconi, Sienna L    9 SRN-PC                 46.93      49.33 C       14  
  6 Cass-Lein, Zoe C    10 PCM-PC                 46.49      55.68 C       13  
 -- Park, Malaya M      10 SRN-PC                 42.34         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Thumhart, Grace H   10 SRN-PC                 53.20      53.08 C       20  
  2 Benefield, Chloe L   9 SRN-PC                    NT      55.65 C       17  
 -- Tribbey, Jos M       9 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 XU, Lois L           9 SRN-PC                 52.49      42.73 B+     
  2 Boardman, Ela S      9 SRN-PC                 55.12      47.34 B+     
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ferris, Cecilia R   10 PCM-PC               1:20.21    1:18.36 B       20  
  2 Greaves, Layla J     9 SRN-PC               1:18.41    1:18.64 B       17  
  3 Farley, Eleanor G   10 SRN-PC               1:31.61    1:31.97 B       16  
  4 Morelle, Chloe A     9 SRN-PC               1:36.12    1:31.98 B       15  
  5 Balch, Sierra       10 PCM-PC               1:39.39    1:34.81 B       14  
  6 Boardman, Ela S      9 SRN-PC               1:40.14    1:35.60 B       13  
 -- Gretton, Daphne      9 SRN-PC               1:35.47         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Benefield, Chloe L   9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:47.54 C       20  
  2 Kale, Evie E        10 WILL-PC              1:57.69    1:58.41 C       17  
  3 Tribbey, Jos M       9 SRN-PC                    NT    2:05.20 C       16  
 -- Delmis, Mia          9 PCM-PC               2:03.46         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Endo, Alexa         10 UN-PC                     NT    1:30.70 B      
  2 XU, Lois L           9 SRN-PC               1:56.68    1:33.74 B+     
  3 Menconi, Sienna L    9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:35.89 B      
 -- Menconi, Jordan I   10 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Maddie      10 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Arroyo, Jasmine     12 SRN-PC               1:00.49    1:01.94 B       20  
  2 Blake, Zephra M     12 YPAC-PC              1:02.26    1:03.52 B       17  
  3 Farquhar, Natalie   11 SRN-PC               1:03.01    1:03.73 B       16  
  4 Murphy, Amelia C    12 YPAC-PC              1:06.40    1:05.76 B       14.5
  4 Knox, Addy K        12 WANV-PC              1:08.99    1:05.76 B       14.5
  6 Lockwood, Farrow C  12 WILL-PC              1:09.60    1:09.87 B       13  
  7 Black, Mackenzie M  12 SRN-PC               1:07.27    1:11.71 B       12  
  8 Burns, Emerson J    11 SRN-PC               1:12.61    1:11.94 B       11  
  9 Godley, Madison A   12 SRN-PC               1:13.20    1:13.68 C        9  
C - Division  
  1 Lundy, Emma C       12 SRN-PC               1:16.74    1:15.28 C       20  
  2 Sow, Mari M         11 SSS-PC               1:16.70    1:15.36 C       17  
  3 Erickson, Emma L    12 SRN-PC               1:16.40    1:15.68 C       16  
  4 Rogers, Elizabeth   12 PCM-PC               1:21.11    1:17.71 C       15  
  5 Morelle, Lutece E   11 SRN-PC               1:18.86    1:18.13 C       14  
  6 Costa, Olivia M     12 SRN-PC               1:15.08    1:18.23 C       13  
  7 Huang, Caroline     11 SRN-PC               1:31.93    1:24.19 C       12  
  8 Ratcliffe, Bella D  11 FOG-PC               1:28.42    1:24.95 C       11  
  9 Veneziano, Giulia   12 PCM-PC               1:50.00    1:28.67 C        9  
 10 Armstrong, Violet   11 SSS-PC               2:04.61    1:38.92 C        7  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderton, Isabella  11 SRN-PC               1:20.64    1:09.80 B+     
  2 Creaves, Tori K     12 WANV-PC              1:15.03    1:10.75 B+     
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gagnon, Anya G      12 SSS-PC               2:09.81    2:12.64 B       20  
  2 Arroyo, Jasmine     12 SRN-PC               2:12.39    2:15.90 B       17  
  3 Blake, Zephra M     12 YPAC-PC              2:15.43    2:17.79 B       16  
  4 Knox, Addy K        12 WANV-PC              2:31.42    2:29.96 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Creaves, Tori K     12 WANV-PC                   NT    2:43.18 C       20  
  2 Lockwood, Farrow C  12 WILL-PC              2:44.26    2:45.09 C       17  
  3 Swallow, Vida S     11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:46.90 C       16  
  4 Morelle, Lutece E   11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:52.53 C       15  
  5 Huang, Caroline     11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:01.38 C       14  
  6 Ratcliffe, Bella D  11 FOG-PC               3:10.13    3:16.45 C       13  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farquhar, Natalie   11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:18.31 B      
  2 Riney-Niewiadomski  12 YPAC-PC              2:54.67    2:33.20 B+     
  3 Costa, Olivia M     12 SRN-PC               3:04.45    2:40.69 B+     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Murphy, Amelia C    12 YPAC-PC              1:14.09    1:12.12 B       20  
  2 Blake, Zephra M     12 YPAC-PC              1:09.63    1:12.26 B       17  
  3 Farquhar, Natalie   11 SRN-PC               1:10.82    1:15.83 B       16  
  4 Knox, Addy K        12 WANV-PC              1:18.98    1:20.10 B       15  
  5 Lockwood, Farrow C  12 WILL-PC              1:24.03    1:24.95 B       14  
C - Division  
  1 Costa, Olivia M     12 SRN-PC               1:27.38    1:26.18 C       20  
  2 Huang, Caroline     11 SRN-PC               1:47.68    1:29.23 C       17  
  3 Anderton, Isabella  11 SRN-PC               1:27.74    1:24.57 B+      16  
  3 Lundy, Emma C       12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:33.95 C       16  
  4 Rogers, Elizabeth   12 PCM-PC                    NT    1:35.33 C       15  
  5 Ratcliffe, Bella D  11 FOG-PC               1:47.14    1:42.17 C       14  
  6 Veneziano, Giulia   12 PCM-PC               2:10.00    1:47.18 C       13  
  7 Armstrong, Violet   11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:51.13 C       12  
 -- Sow, Mari M         11 SSS-PC               1:30.23         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burns, Emerson J    11 SRN-PC               1:25.40    1:19.91 B+     
  2 Creaves, Tori K     12 WANV-PC              1:31.97    1:23.90 B+     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.39  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gagnon, Anya G      12 SSS-PC               1:15.65    1:17.61 B       20  
  2 Blake, Zephra M     12 YPAC-PC              1:17.71    1:18.98 B       17  
  3 Arroyo, Jasmine     12 SRN-PC               1:22.23    1:23.52 B       16  
  4 Riney-Niewiadomski  12 YPAC-PC              1:27.88    1:27.18 B       15  
  5 Farquhar, Natalie   11 SRN-PC               1:30.63    1:32.20 B       14  
  6 Costa, Olivia M     12 SRN-PC               1:33.68    1:33.19 B       13  
  7 Morelle, Lutece E   11 SRN-PC               1:33.97    1:34.22 B       12  
C - Division  
  1 Ratcliffe, Bella D  11 FOG-PC               1:36.30    1:34.56 C       20  
  2 Lundy, Emma C       12 SRN-PC               1:48.06    1:35.77 C       17  
  3 Lockwood, Farrow C  12 WILL-PC              1:40.04    1:36.58 C       16  
  4 Swallow, Vida S     11 SRN-PC               1:40.57    1:42.71 C       15  
  5 Knox, Addy K        12 WANV-PC              1:44.15    1:42.73 C       14  
  6 Lee, Sasha R        11 YPAC-PC              1:43.11    1:46.12 C       13  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Creaves, Tori K     12 WANV-PC              1:36.32    1:33.73 B+     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.09  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gagnon, Anya G      12 SSS-PC               1:05.75    1:09.39 B       20  
  2 Blake, Zephra M     12 YPAC-PC              1:08.99    1:12.71 B       17  
  3 Riney-Niewiadomski  12 YPAC-PC              1:16.17    1:16.54 B       16  
C - Division  
  1 Creaves, Tori K     12 WANV-PC                   NT    1:32.85 C       20  
  2 Swallow, Vida S     11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:34.06 C       17  
  3 Morelle, Lutece E   11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:38.95 C       16  
  4 Ratcliffe, Bella D  11 FOG-PC               1:41.27    1:48.71 C       15  
 -- Huang, Caroline     11 SRN-PC               1:38.55         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knox, Addy K        12 WANV-PC              1:29.24    1:17.56 B+     
 -- Lundy, Emma C       12 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Sasha R        11 YPAC-PC              1:47.76         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:00.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Blake, Zephra M     12 YPAC-PC              2:31.53    2:32.41 B       20  
  2 Murphy, Amelia C    12 YPAC-PC              2:39.53    2:40.08 B       17  
  3 Farquhar, Natalie   11 SRN-PC               2:43.84    2:46.33 B       16  
  4 Knox, Addy K        12 WANV-PC              3:00.15    2:48.71 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Creaves, Tori K     12 WANV-PC                   NT    3:02.73 C       20  
  2 Anderton, Isabella  11 SRN-PC               3:07.22    3:03.01 C       17  
  3 Swallow, Vida S     11 SRN-PC               3:28.88    3:03.27 C       16  
  4 Godley, Madison A   12 SRN-PC               3:03.34    3:05.44 C       15  
  5 Sow, Mari M         11 SSS-PC               3:08.85    3:05.94 C       14  
  6 Morelle, Lutece E   11 SRN-PC               3:56.72    3:09.66 C       13  
  7 Ratcliffe, Bella D  11 FOG-PC               3:33.25    3:14.40 C       12  
  8 Rogers, Elizabeth   12 PCM-PC                    NT    3:25.68 C       11  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burns, Emerson J    11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:56.03 B      
  2 Costa, Olivia M     12 SRN-PC               3:05.56    2:59.56 B+     
 -- Arroyo, Jasmine     12 SRN-PC               2:37.76         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Kira S   13 NBA-PC               1:02.78    1:03.01 B       20  
  2 Welling, Peyton B   16 SRN-PC               1:00.18    1:03.40 B       17  
  3 Vidamo, Savannah P  16 SRN-PC               1:02.08    1:04.24 B       16  
  4 Cortez, Emily G     14 SRN-PC               1:05.40    1:04.71 B       15  
  5 Brait, Ella         14 PCM-PC               1:01.92    1:04.88 B       14  
  6 Obbagy, Sophia C    14 SRN-PC                 58.03    1:05.32 B       13  
  7 Hoffman, Hannah A   13 SRN-PC               1:04.84    1:06.73 B       12  
  8 McKesson, Maren A   14 SON-PC               1:08.20    1:06.98 B       11  
C - Division  
  1 Kunney, Allegra A   13 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:11.01 C       20  
  2 Farley, Mia M       13 SRN-PC               1:11.91    1:12.46 C       17  
  3 Gutt, Mariah L      13 SSS-PC               1:13.56    1:14.45 C       16  
  4 Stefan, Jackie T    16 SRN-PC               1:23.95    1:22.10 C       15  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farquhar, Ali K     13 SRN-PC               1:11.37    1:07.14 B+     
  2 Chiang, Audrey E    13 PCM-PC               1:13.12    1:09.03 B+     
 -- Buschman, Eliana R  13 SSS-PC               1:08.69         NS        
 -- Lee, Ella B         13 YPAC-PC              1:16.14         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.19  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Hannah A   13 SRN-PC               2:20.68    2:17.65 B       20  
  2 Brait, Ella         14 PCM-PC               2:11.90    2:18.22 B       17  
  3 Welling, Peyton B   16 SRN-PC               2:16.39    2:21.23 B       16  
  4 Calkum, Lydia C     16 SSS-PC               2:24.27    2:25.49 B       15  
  5 Rand-McNeil, Amina  16 SSS-PC               2:29.58    2:28.93 B       14  
  6 Farquhar, Ali K     13 SRN-PC               2:29.53    2:34.21 C       13  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chiang, Audrey E    13 PCM-PC               2:42.70    2:31.62 B+     
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.19  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Kira S   13 NBA-PC               1:10.07    1:12.51 B       20  
  2 Cortez, Emily G     14 SRN-PC               1:12.61    1:13.70 B       17  
  3 Obbagy, Sophia C    14 SRN-PC               1:08.01    1:14.25 B       16  
  4 Brait, Ella         14 PCM-PC               1:11.80    1:16.92 B       15  
  5 Hoffman, Hannah A   13 SRN-PC               1:15.58    1:18.22 C       14  
C - Division  
  1 Kunney, Allegra A   13 KYSC-PC              1:28.15    1:18.92 C       20  
  2 Gutt, Mariah L      13 SSS-PC               1:24.02    1:24.09 C       17  
  4 Farley, Mia M       13 SRN-PC               1:23.97    1:25.82 C       15  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vidamo, Savannah P  16 SRN-PC                    NT    1:09.35 B      
 -- Buschman, Eliana R  13 SSS-PC               1:16.63         NS        
 -- Lee, Ella B         13 YPAC-PC              1:19.63         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.69  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Hannah A   13 SRN-PC               1:20.33    1:22.36 B       20  
  2 Welling, Peyton B   16 SRN-PC               1:17.33    1:22.41 B       17  
  3 Brait, Ella         14 PCM-PC               1:18.64    1:23.05 B       16  
  4 Vidamo, Savannah P  16 SRN-PC               1:26.63    1:30.74 C       15  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Ella B         13 YPAC-PC              1:34.12    1:32.95 C       20  
  2 Chiang, Audrey E    13 PCM-PC               1:34.90    1:36.74 C       17  
  3 Rand-McNeil, Amina  16 SSS-PC               1:38.69    1:41.68 C       16  
 -- Stefan, Jackie T    16 SRN-PC               1:48.77         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farquhar, Ali K     13 SRN-PC               1:29.81    1:25.82 B+     
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.89  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Calkum, Lydia C     16 SSS-PC               1:12.86    1:14.77 B       20  
  2 Brait, Ella         14 PCM-PC               1:13.37    1:17.02 C       17  
  3 Hoffman, Hannah A   13 SRN-PC               1:16.22    1:19.21 C       16  
C - Division  
  1 Rand-McNeil, Amina  16 SSS-PC               1:17.77    1:23.02 C       20  
  2 Chiang, Audrey E    13 PCM-PC               1:21.92    1:23.15 C       17  
  3 Farquhar, Ali K     13 SRN-PC               1:29.65    1:28.05 C       16  
  4 Lee, Ella B         13 YPAC-PC              1:36.15    1:32.76 C       15  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Hannah A   13 SRN-PC               2:36.46    2:35.39 B       20  
  2 Rodriguez, Kira S   13 NBA-PC               2:40.46    2:36.11 B       17  
  3 Vidamo, Savannah P  16 SRN-PC               2:38.51    2:37.78 B       16  
  4 Brait, Ella         14 PCM-PC               2:34.07    2:39.33 B       15  
  5 Welling, Peyton B   16 SRN-PC               2:38.40    2:40.13 B       14  
  6 Gutt, Mariah L      13 SSS-PC               2:51.22    2:53.56 C       13  
C - Division  
  1 Farquhar, Ali K     13 SRN-PC               2:57.58    2:54.02 C       20  
  2 Farley, Mia M       13 SRN-PC               2:59.95    3:00.34 C       17  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chiang, Audrey E    13 PCM-PC               3:00.95    2:48.84 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC                16.51      17.25 B       20  
  2 Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC                 23.26      21.36 B       17  
  3 Gray, Kainoa K       7 SRN-PC                 23.04      28.22 C       16  
C - Division  
  1 Bouse, Kai B         7 SRN-PC                 27.05      23.70 C       20  
  2 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                 23.98      24.20 C       17  
  3 Fowler, Lucas C      7 SRN-PC                    NT      26.06 C       16  
  4 Phelps, Castiel J    6 SRN-PC                 27.46      26.26 C       15  
  5 Lamb, Jacob K        7 SRN-PC                 37.07      27.06 C       14  
  6 Dodge, Easley W      8 YPAC-PC                   NT      27.53 C       13  
  7 McCarthy, Nathan K   7 SRN-PC                    NT      28.31 C       12  
  8 Riggs, Caleb P       6 SRN-PC                    NT      32.63 C       11  
  9 Ruiz, Nathan C       6 SSS-PC                 45.54      40.12 C        9  
 10 Donecker, Johnny     5 SSS-PC                 40.36      46.40 C        7  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                 24.14      21.16 B+     
  2 Savko, Michael J     8 UN-PC                     NT      21.82 B      
  3 Welty, Ian C         8 SRN-PC                    NT      22.96 B      
  4 Welty, Lucas J       8 SRN-PC                    NT      23.07 B      
  5 Morris, Peter J      7 PCM-PC                 28.44      23.34 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Greaves, Lucas B     8 SRN-PC                 40.86      37.29 B       20  
  2 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC                37.51      38.25 B       17  
  3 Blackmore, Owen R    8 SRN-PC                 45.17      45.34 B       16  
  4 Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC                 48.75      47.71 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Phelps, Castiel J    6 SRN-PC               1:01.41    1:01.77 C       20  
  2 Riggs, Caleb P       6 SRN-PC                    NT    1:14.61 C       17  
  3 Donecker, Johnny     5 SSS-PC                    NT    1:29.10 C       16  
  4 Ruiz, Nathan C       6 SSS-PC                    NT    1:29.48 C       15  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                 56.89      47.73 B+     
  2 Gray, Kainoa K       7 SRN-PC                 58.03      50.15 B+     
  3 Welty, Lucas J       8 SRN-PC                    NT      50.73 B      
  4 Savko, Michael J     8 UN-PC                     NT      50.79 B      
  5 Welty, Ian C         8 SRN-PC                    NT      51.42 B      
  6 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                 57.32      52.40 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hamann, Vinnie L     8 SRN-PC               1:49.49    1:35.14 B       20  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC               2:15.09    1:49.68 B+     
  2 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                    NT    1:54.53 B      
  3 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:55.86 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Greaves, Lucas B     8 SRN-PC                 20.96      20.49 B       20  
  2 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC                21.26      22.40 B       17  
  3 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                 23.86      23.76 B       16  
  4 Blackmore, Owen R    8 SRN-PC                 28.34      25.02 B       15  
  5 Gray, Kainoa K       7 SRN-PC                 25.83      32.90 C       14  
 -- Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC                 26.34         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Welty, Ian C         8 SRN-PC                    NT      28.80 C       20  
  2 Welty, Lucas J       8 SRN-PC                    NT      28.95 C       17  
  3 Morris, Peter J      7 PCM-PC                 32.77      29.61 C       16  
  4 Dodge, Easley W      8 YPAC-PC                   NT      30.92 C       15  
  5 Lamb, Jacob K        7 SRN-PC                 37.63      31.49 C       14  
  6 Riggs, Caleb P       6 SRN-PC                    NT      33.29 C       13  
  7 McCarthy, Nathan K   7 SRN-PC                    NT      33.65 C       12  
  8 Savko, Michael J     8 UN-PC                     NT      33.82 C       11  
  9 Fowler, Lucas C      7 SRN-PC                    NT      37.78 C        9  
 10 Ruiz, Nathan C       6 SSS-PC                 57.22      42.67 C        7  
 11 Donecker, Johnny     5 SSS-PC                 44.40      47.34 C        6  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bouse, Kai B         7 SRN-PC                    NT      28.04 B      
  2 Phelps, Castiel J    6 SRN-PC                 29.58      28.08 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                 56.41      53.71 B       20  
  2 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC                47.24      54.52 B       17  
  3 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC               1:01.97    1:00.34 B       16  
 -- Ruiz, Nathan C       6 SSS-PC                 59.44         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Phelps, Castiel J    6 SRN-PC               1:08.88    1:03.32 C       20  
  2 Donecker, Johnny     5 SSS-PC               1:41.27    1:29.92 C       17  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hamann, Vinnie L     8 SRN-PC                    NT      51.39 B      
  2 Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC               1:05.11      59.02 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC                27.11      28.78 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC                 36.81      32.26 C       20  
  2 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                 37.55      33.82 C       17  
  3 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                    NT      34.63 C       16  
 -- Riggs, Caleb P       6 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Donecker, Johnny     5 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bouse, Kai B         7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Nathan C       6 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morris, Peter J      7 PCM-PC                 33.45      28.78 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Greaves, Lucas B     8 SRN-PC                 52.95      50.63 B       20  
  2 Blackmore, Owen R    8 SRN-PC                 56.99      51.42 B       17  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC                22.19      23.93 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Phelps, Trystan L    8 SRN-PC                    NT      32.42 C       20  
  2 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                    NT      33.72 C       17  
  3 Ruiz, Nathan C       6 SSS-PC                    NT      56.34 C       16  
 -- Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC                 36.63         DQ        
 -- Phelps, Castiel J    6 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Donecker, Johnny     5 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Riggs, Caleb P       6 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bouse, Kai B         7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hamann, Vinnie L     8 SRN-PC                 29.00      25.81 B+     
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.29  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lockwood-Chenelle,   8 WILL-PC              1:48.69    1:45.70 B       20  
 -- Greaves, Lucas B     8 SRN-PC               1:40.64         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Donecker, Jackson    7 SSS-PC                    NT    2:21.44 C       20  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blackmore, Owen R    8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:59.10 B      
  2 Boardman, Xavier S   6 SRN-PC                    NT    2:08.31 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.09  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Kenny         10 SFSL-PC                31.28      30.35 B       20  
  2 Farley, Ian D       10 SRN-PC                 36.17      34.19 B       17  
  3 Black, Travis S      9 SRN-PC                 32.34      34.38 B       16  
  4 Farquhar, Luke L     9 SRN-PC                 35.58      35.20 B       15  
  5 Trebe, Joshua D     10 SRN-PC                 36.43      35.87 B       14  
  6 Mallgren, Wiley D   10 SRN-PC                 37.94      35.95 B       13  
C - Division  
  1 Forsyth, Remy A     10 SRN-PC                 39.16      39.49 C       20  
  2 Mehl, Levi W         9 SON-PC                 44.80      42.09 C       17  
  3 Burns, Isaac M       9 SRN-PC                    NT      51.31 C       16  
  4 McCarthy, Gabe M    10 SRN-PC                    NT      52.71 C       15  
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Keeffe, Luka       9 SRN-PC                 44.91      36.15 B+     
  2 Bouse, Alex R        9 SRN-PC                    NT      36.99 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.79  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Farley, Ian D       10 SRN-PC               1:20.24    1:16.01 B       20  
  2 Farquhar, Luke L     9 SRN-PC               1:22.29    1:21.58 B       17  
  3 Mallgren, Wiley D   10 SRN-PC               1:22.43    1:23.20 B       16  
  4 Forsyth, Remy A     10 SRN-PC               1:27.55    1:31.01 C       15  
C - Division  
  1 Dorbala, Karthik    10 SFSL-PC              1:36.83    1:39.14 C       20  
  2 Mogannam, Peter      9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:39.47 C       17  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bouse, Alex R        9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:22.69 B      
  2 Huang, Ryan P        9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:23.03 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.69  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Black, Travis S      9 SRN-PC                 39.20      38.91 B       20  
  2 Farquhar, Luke L     9 SRN-PC                 38.25      39.05 B       17  
  3 Farley, Ian D       10 SRN-PC                 41.20      42.90 B       16  
  4 Bouse, Alex R        9 SRN-PC                 45.15      42.98 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Dorbala, Karthik    10 SFSL-PC                49.81      51.11 C       20  
  2 Mogannam, Peter      9 SRN-PC                    NT      53.52 C       17  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Ryan P        9 SRN-PC                    NT      42.55 B      
  2 Forsyth, Remy A     10 SRN-PC                 48.01      46.44 B+     
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.09  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Kenny         10 SFSL-PC                41.39      40.07 B       20  
  2 Farquhar, Luke L     9 SRN-PC                 44.86      44.44 B       17  
  3 Farley, Ian D       10 SRN-PC                 51.37      48.35 B       16  
 -- Forsyth, Remy A     10 SRN-PC                 51.03         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bouse, Alex R        9 SRN-PC                    NT      53.98 C       20  
  2 Mehl, Levi W         9 SON-PC                 56.47      57.46 C       17  
  3 McCarthy, Gabe M    10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:11.07 C       16  
 -- Burns, Isaac M       9 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trebe, Joshua D     10 SRN-PC                 57.49      49.25 B+     
 -- O'Keeffe, Luka       9 SRN-PC                 55.62         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.69  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Farley, Ian D       10 SRN-PC                 43.66      39.31 B       20  
  2 Huang, Ryan P        9 SRN-PC                 45.53      45.25 B       17  
C - Division  
 -- Ebling, Theo S       9 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bouse, Alex R        9 SRN-PC                    NT      41.83 B      
  2 Mallgren, Wiley D   10 SRN-PC                    NT      43.45 B      
  3 Farquhar, Luke L     9 SRN-PC                    NT      45.44 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:39.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Kenny         10 SFSL-PC              1:17.08    1:19.12 B       20  
  2 Farquhar, Luke L     9 SRN-PC               1:32.39    1:27.33 B       17  
  3 Farley, Ian D       10 SRN-PC               1:32.39    1:27.87 B       16  
  4 Bouse, Alex R        9 SRN-PC               1:35.13    1:37.77 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Forsyth, Remy A     10 SRN-PC               1:48.42    1:43.64 C       20  
  2 Mehl, Levi W         9 SON-PC               2:05.64    1:53.24 C       17  
 -- O'Keeffe, Luka       9 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trebe, Joshua D     10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:37.24 B      
  2 Mallgren, Wiley D   10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:37.40 B      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Valerga, Eric R     12 SRN-PC               1:01.84      59.23 B       20  
  2 Obbagy, Ethan J     12 SRN-PC               1:08.83    1:08.74 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Drozdowicz, Adam R  12 WANV-PC              1:27.77    1:16.06 C       18.5
  1 McFerron, Jackson   12 PCM-PC                    NT    1:16.06 C       18.5
  3 Schwarz, Sterling   12 WCAN-PC              1:20.26    1:19.44 C       16  
  4 O'Keeffe, Dimitri   12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:19.98 C       15  
  5 Buenrostro, Leo     11 SRN-PC               1:24.16    1:22.08 C       14  
  6 Gaylord, Cormac V   11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:23.48 C       13  
  7 Walter, Will J      12 WANV-PC              1:25.48    1:24.69 C       12  
  8 Schoeningh, Ty M    12 SON-PC                    NT    1:26.22 C       11  
  9 Ramirez, Alex L     12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:26.82 C        9  
 10 Sun, Samuel         11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:31.77 C        7  
 11 Arrington, Cash     12 SRN-PC               1:45.14    1:32.07 C        6  
 12 Sun, Ian            12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:37.15 C        5  
 13 Engelhardt, Carlto  12 PCM-PC                    NT    1:39.02 C        4  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forsyth, Hayden M   12 SRN-PC               1:11.00    1:06.43 B+     
 -- Hansen, Dane        11 SON-PC               1:16.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Valerga, Eric R     12 SRN-PC               2:19.13    2:11.69 B       20  
  2 Obbagy, Ethan J     12 SRN-PC               2:25.69    2:26.59 B       17  
  3 Forsyth, Hayden M   12 SRN-PC               2:29.22    2:27.33 B       16  
C - Division  
  1 McFerron, Jackson   12 PCM-PC                    NT    2:45.69 C       20  
  2 Drozdowicz, Adam R  12 WANV-PC                   NT    2:49.10 C       17  
  3 Schwarz, Sterling   12 WCAN-PC              2:56.95    2:54.16 C       16  
  4 Buenrostro, Leo     11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:04.96 C       15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Valerga, Eric R     12 SRN-PC               1:16.42    1:17.82 B       20  
  2 Obbagy, Ethan J     12 SRN-PC               1:16.43    1:18.50 B       17  
  3 Forsyth, Hayden M   12 SRN-PC               1:21.95    1:22.73 C       16  
C - Division  
  1 Schwarz, Sterling   12 WCAN-PC              1:34.31    1:28.41 C       20  
  2 O'Keeffe, Dimitri   12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:41.27 C       17  
  3 Walter, Will J      12 WANV-PC              1:51.56    1:45.18 C       16  
  4 Schoeningh, Ty M    12 SON-PC                    NT    1:47.53 C       15  
  5 Arrington, Cash     12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:48.77 C       14  
  6 Engelhardt, Carlto  12 PCM-PC                    NT    2:11.26 C       13  
 -- Gaylord, Cormac V   11 SSS-PC               2:03.42         DQ        
 -- Sun, Ian            12 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sun, Samuel         11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hansen, Dane        11 SON-PC               1:21.40        DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Obbagy, Ethan J     12 SRN-PC               1:22.19    1:22.16 B       20  
  2 Forsyth, Hayden M   12 SRN-PC               1:25.82    1:26.20 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Drozdowicz, Adam R  12 WANV-PC              1:50.40    1:39.19 C       20  
  2 McFerron, Jackson   12 PCM-PC                    NT    1:43.38 C       17  
  3 Schwarz, Sterling   12 WCAN-PC              1:49.11    1:43.85 C       16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valerga, Eric R     12 SRN-PC               1:49.99    1:23.99 B+     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.29  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Obbagy, Ethan J     12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:23.52 C       20  
  2 Buenrostro, Leo     11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:48.14 C       17  
 -- Schwarz, Sterling   12 WCAN-PC                   NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valerga, Eric R     12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:15.96 B      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Obbagy, Ethan J     12 SRN-PC               2:50.29    2:45.41 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Will J      12 WANV-PC              3:38.64    3:30.21 C       20  
  2 Schwarz, Sterling   12 WCAN-PC              3:27.09    3:31.02 C       17  
  3 Gaylord, Cormac V   11 SSS-PC                    NT    3:43.13 C       16  
 -- McFerron, Jackson   12 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Alex L     12 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Keeffe, Dimitri   12 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valerga, Eric R     12 SRN-PC               3:17.28    2:40.96 B+     
  2 Forsyth, Hayden M   12 SRN-PC                    NT    2:47.94 B      
 -- Hansen, Dane        11 SON-PC               3:14.02         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Knight, Rowan T     15 WANV-PC                54.00      54.90 B       20  
  2 Tarantino, Jack T   13 YPAC-PC                58.45      57.25 B       17  
  3 Krieter, Anthony J  15 WANV-PC                57.39      57.68 B       16  
  4 Campbell, Colin C   16 SSS-PC                 59.76    1:01.14 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 XU, Peijing P       13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:06.59 C       20  
  2 Clark, Alister Q    13 SRN-PC               1:07.54    1:07.49 C       17  
  3 Butler, Dominic     14 SRN-PC               1:09.31    1:09.50 C       16  
  4 Tangeman, Oliver M  14 YPAC-PC              1:13.65    1:10.66 C       15  
  5 Kale, Michael M     13 WILL-PC              1:07.62    1:10.78 C       14  
  6 Hoevet, Ocean       13 YPAC-PC              1:23.88    1:20.43 C       13  
  7 Ruiz, Erick B       13 SON-PC                    NT    1:30.30 C       12  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrews-Gibson, Ro  13 SRN-PC               1:07.10    1:03.41 B+     
  2 Gordon, Jake C      14 SRN-PC               1:05.61    1:03.80 B+     
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Knight, Rowan T     15 WANV-PC              2:00.00    2:03.64 B       20  
  2 Krieter, Anthony J  15 WANV-PC              2:02.82    2:07.07 B       17  
  3 Tarantino, Jack T   13 YPAC-PC              2:10.87    2:11.04 B       16  
  4 Dorbala, Skanda     13 SFSL-PC              2:12.57    2:11.98 B       15  
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Jake C      14 SRN-PC               2:28.06    2:24.43 C       20  
  2 XU, Peijing P       13 SRN-PC                    NT    2:27.27 C       17  
  3 Clark, Alister Q    13 SRN-PC               2:24.99    2:27.90 C       16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrews-Gibson, Ro  13 SRN-PC               2:26.25    2:19.92 B+     
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Krieter, Anthony J  15 WANV-PC              1:02.50    1:05.14 B       20  
  2 Campbell, Colin C   16 SSS-PC               1:11.65    1:15.03 C       17  
C - Division  
  1 Butler, Dominic     14 SRN-PC               1:23.54    1:16.89 C       20  
  2 XU, Peijing P       13 SRN-PC               1:34.32    1:18.02 C       17  
  3 Hoevet, Ocean       13 YPAC-PC              1:35.00    1:33.69 C       16  
  4 Kale, Michael M     13 WILL-PC              1:34.12    1:35.03 C       15  
  5 Ruiz, Erick B       13 SON-PC                    NT    1:53.70 C       14  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrews-Gibson, Ro  13 SRN-PC               1:12.26    1:10.49 B+     
 -- Clark, Alister Q    13 SRN-PC               1:19.57         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.39  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Knight, Rowan T     15 WANV-PC              1:04.60    1:10.62 B       20  
  2 Krieter, Anthony J  15 WANV-PC              1:20.26    1:19.73 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Jake C      14 SRN-PC               1:29.84    1:23.67 C       20  
  2 Andrews-Gibson, Ro  13 SRN-PC               1:30.17    1:27.20 C       17  
  3 XU, Peijing P       13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:32.42 C       16  
  4 Clark, Alister Q    13 SRN-PC               1:39.57    1:34.91 C       15  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tarantino, Jack T   13 YPAC-PC              1:10.74    1:08.19 B       20  
  2 Dorbala, Skanda     13 SFSL-PC              1:09.98    1:10.67 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Andrews-Gibson, Ro  13 SRN-PC               1:14.91    1:17.31 C       20  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krieter, Anthony J  15 WANV-PC              1:16.79    1:08.92 B+     
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  13&O B
             --  13&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Knight, Rowan T     15 WANV-PC              2:15.00    2:20.64 B       20  
  2 Krieter, Anthony J  15 WANV-PC              2:20.82    2:24.11 B       17  
  3 Tarantino, Jack T   13 YPAC-PC              2:28.28    2:28.32 B       16  
  4 Campbell, Colin C   16 SSS-PC               2:32.06    2:45.23 C       15  
C - Division  
  1 XU, Peijing P       13 SRN-PC                    NT    2:47.24 C       20  
  2 Butler, Dominic     14 SRN-PC               3:12.30    3:01.04 C       17  
  3 Kale, Michael M     13 WILL-PC              3:10.51    3:19.77 C       16  
 -- Gordon, Jake C      14 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrews-Gibson, Ro  13 SRN-PC               2:41.57    2:35.79 B+     
 -- Clark, Alister Q    13 SRN-PC               2:53.00         NS