S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TRUCKS, TATUM          8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      16.70
COOPER, CHLOE          8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      17.38
BIRKBY, HAILEY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.48
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      17.58
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      17.73
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      17.90
FRUGE, ARIEL           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.22
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      18.39
BAKER, QUINN           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.42
STRUEMPF, SOPHIE       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.59
LEWIS, PALOMA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.76
BOWRON, GENEVIEVE      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       18.94
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      19.82
WILLIAMS, MIZUKI       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.00
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.12
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.18
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      20.25
JONES, BELLA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.37
CHU, OLIVIA            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.59
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         20.64
LUBY, KALEAH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.84
TAYLOR-PETRI, MILO     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.06
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      21.27
STOCKETT, JAYLA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.29
MOSCARDINI, OLIVIA     7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      21.55
LEE, NOELLE            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.72
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.76
BRISKMAN, INDIGO       7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.94
KWAN, ALIYA            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      22.06
HLAVAC, ELISE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.14
VIGILIA, JAMIE         7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      22.76
OROZCO, AMAYA          6 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      22.89
SCHWARTZ, SOPHIA       8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      23.92
LOGAN, ADELYN          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.19
DIDENKO, MARINA        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.23
STOKES, JULIA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.44
GHATA, NANDINI         8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      24.51
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      24.79
STOLL, MAGNOLIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.82
ESPINOZA, SOPHIA       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.76
WEHNER, OLIVIA         6 PC ALA GATORS              28.40
COTTAM, AVA            5 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.63
MAIER, VIRGINIA        6 PC ALA GATORS              34.99
SANTOS, SKYE           4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      55.05

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAILEY, VIVIENNE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.35
BUSQUETS, ELLA         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.43
CALICA, CALEI          8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       20.29
SMITH, ISABELLA        7 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      20.82
BIRKBY, HAILEY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.18
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.31
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.76
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.16
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      23.46
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      23.46
STRUEMPF, SOPHIE       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.86
BAKER, QUINN           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.06
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      24.16
LANPHER, HARPER        8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      24.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.37
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.60
REDDY, PRIYANKA        8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      25.84
BOWRON, GENEVIEVE      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       25.93
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.74
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         26.83
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      26.99
MOSCARDINI, OLIVIA     7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      27.05
OROZCO, AMAYA          6 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      27.11
STOCKETT, JAYLA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.43
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      28.97
VISSING-MORSE, CAROLI  7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      29.08
PISANI, MARA           7 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       29.50
LOGAN, ADELYN          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.63
HLAVAC, ELISE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.99
DIDENKO, MARINA        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.01
GAFFNEY, EVELYN        5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.55
SANTOS, SKYE           4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.37
FARMAN, ISABELLA       7 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LANPHER, HARPER        8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      22.69
SMITH, ISABELLA        7 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      23.80
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      23.96
BIRKBY, HAILEY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.38
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.94
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.97
REDDY, PRIYANKA        8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      26.59
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      26.84
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.14
STOCKETT, JAYLA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.61
BAKER, QUINN           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.67
MOSCARDINI, OLIVIA     7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      27.89
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.22
STRUEMPF, SOPHIE       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.29
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.37
VISSING-MORSE, CAROLI  7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      28.48
HLAVAC, ELISE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.47
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.73
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         29.80
TOMPKINS, ANI          8 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      30.52
PISANI, MARA           7 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       32.45
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      34.08
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      39.16
OROZCO, AMAYA          6 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      41.88
LOGAN, ADELYN          5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.14
GAFFNEY, EVELYN        5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.83
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED
DIDENKO, MARINA        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
FARMAN, ISABELLA       7 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SANTOS, SKYE           4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BAILEY, VIVIENNE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.53
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.28
BIRKBY, HAILEY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.51
TRUCKS, TATUM          8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      20.01
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STRUEMPF, SOPHIE       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.40
BAKER, QUINN           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.87
COOPER, CHLOE          8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      22.01
LEWIS, PALOMA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.23
FRUGE, ARIEL           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.76
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      23.41
ROGIN, ALLY            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.02
TAYLOR-PETRI, MILO     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      24.58
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.53
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         25.85
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.41
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.51
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      26.62
LUBY, KALEAH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.81
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.87
JONES, BELLA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.96
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      27.09
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      27.14
WILLIAMS, MIZUKI       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      27.17
KWAN, ALIYA            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      27.27
MOSCARDINI, OLIVIA     7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      27.93
HLAVAC, ELISE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.31
LEE, NOELLE            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.58
BRISKMAN, INDIGO       7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.70
CHU, OLIVIA            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.82
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      38.58
COTTAM, AVA            5 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
DIDENKO, MARINA        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
ESPINOZA, SOPHIA       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
OROZCO, AMAYA          6 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
PISANI, MARA           7 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS      DQUED
SCHWARTZ, SOPHIA       8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED
STOCKETT, JAYLA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
STOKES, JULIA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
STOLL, MAGNOLIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.12
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.58
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.78
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.08
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.53
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.13
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       31.28
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.32
SANTOS, SIENA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.45
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.50
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       31.56
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.86
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.87
BUSQUETS, EVA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.06
KAYE, EVA             10 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      32.06
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.11
ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.47
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         32.62
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.69
CHAN, NATALIE         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.80
PATRIDGE, JENNA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.97
HARDEN, ZEINA          9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      33.55
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      33.77
BIDWELL, BRENNA       10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         34.19
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         34.21
LIU, MIFAY            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.54
GORNYITZKI, EVA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.80
BAILEY, VIVIENNE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.81
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.96
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         35.07
HAMILTON, ELLIE       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.18
BARTLETT, RUBY        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.21
FRICK, MACKIE         10 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       35.21
SUMMERS, SOPHIE        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.31
KELLER, ABIGAIL        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       35.38
COTTAM, MADELYN        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       35.55
KHALIL, SARA          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.92
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.71
GRIEBENOW, VIOLA       9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.74
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS              36.87
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      37.01
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.05
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      37.08
BHATTACHARYA, SANVHI  10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.13
DISSTON, IZZY          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.17
BIRKBY, HAILEY         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.27
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.73
VAIDYA, ROMA          10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.81
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.84
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.13
ANTCZAK, EMMA          8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       38.28
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.49
GUPTA, SANVI           9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      38.51
GALANT, JENNA         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.34
FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.50
HENRICH, LUCY         10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      39.56
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS              39.66
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.70
OVERBECK-CHILCOAT, JU 10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       39.88
WILLIAMS, SARA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.97
WONG, HALEY            9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.17
TRUCKS, TATUM          8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      40.25
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      40.37
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      40.53
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.63
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.66
MOSES, SARAH          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      40.89
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      41.25
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         41.82
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.91
FRUGE, ARIEL           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.04
COOPER, CHLOE          8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      42.29
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      42.50
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      42.73
SHRIEVE, MALIA         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.43
MUSUNURI, NIDHI        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      43.61
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.17
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.46
ARCHULTEA, KYRA       10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      44.59
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      45.17
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      45.23
IKEDA, ABBY            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.74
JONES, BELLA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.41
GARG, SHEETAL          9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       46.47
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.61
CHUNG, HANNAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.16
TATIKONDA, LAHARI      9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       47.25
PRINDIVILLE, GRACE    10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      47.51
TAYLOR-PETRI, MILO     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.74
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         47.99
CHU, OLIVIA            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.12
LEE, NOELLE            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.13
BOWRON, GENEVIEVE      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       48.39
WHEELER, AMANDA       10 PC ALA GATORS              48.41
WILLIAMS, MIZUKI       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.50
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      48.75
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.66
SCHWARTZ, SOPHIA       8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      49.66
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.15
LUBY, KALEAH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      50.31
STRUEMPF, SOPHIE       7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      50.41
KWAN, ALIYA            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      51.54
MOSCARDINI, OLIVIA     7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      51.58
ROE, EVELYN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.66
STROUGHTER, CHANDLER   9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      51.66
BRISKMAN, INDIGO       7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.02
HLAVAC, ELISE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.55
OROZCO, AMAYA          6 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      53.74
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      54.97
PRICE, NUALA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.27
STOLL, MAGNOLIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:00.71
STOKES, JULIA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:01.04
ESPINOZA, SOPHIA       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:01.36
SANTOS, SKYE           4 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.17

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARGRAVE, TORI        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:14.49
MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.18
LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:19.81
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.61
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.38
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:23.76
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.50
KATIYAR, PRATYUSHA    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.40
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:26.84
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.85
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.22
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:29.56
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.51
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:32.96
TSAI, JESSICA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.20
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:39.75
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:40.62
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:43.69
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:44.68
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.69
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.94
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:46.57
MARKS, STELLA          9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:49.10
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.38
BIDWELL, BRENNA       10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:49.79
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:51.95
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS            2:53.68
BAKER, CLARE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.13
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:54.85
HSU, NATALIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:54.91
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:55.14
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.25
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:57.80
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.98
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:59.62
MORDANI, RHEA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.45
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:04.42
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.39
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:06.28
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS            3:06.57
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:09.12
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:10.41
LEE, SASKIA           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:11.81
FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.36
COSGROVE, HARPER      10 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    3:20.41
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:25.24
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:37.48
GREEN, EMIKO          10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:48.07

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.77
LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       32.61
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.58
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       34.75
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.46
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.48
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.80
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.96
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.19
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.81
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.09
PATRIDGE, JENNA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.26
BAILEY, VIVIENNE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.39
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.41
KAYE, EVA             10 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      37.63
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.73
KATIYAR, PRATYUSHA    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.92
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.05
ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.18
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.32
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       39.35
BUSQUETS, EVA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.39
KELLER, ABIGAIL        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       39.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.87
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.07
HARDEN, ZEINA          9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      40.27
COTTAM, MADELYN        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       40.92
CHAN, NATALIE         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.94
BARTLETT, RUBY        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.99
GALANT, JENNA         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.45
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.14
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         42.24
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         42.26
GRIEBENOW, VIOLA       9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.28
BIDWELL, BRENNA       10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         42.32
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.46
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.66
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.77
MORDANI, RHEA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.23
ANTCZAK, EMMA          8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       43.35
LIU, MIFAY            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.75
GUPTA, SANVI           9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      44.03
TRUCKS, TATUM          8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      44.06
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.07
DISSTON, IZZY          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.24
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.46
BHATTACHARYA, SANVHI  10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.50
GORNYITZKI, EVA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.57
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.61
KHALIL, SARA          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.75
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      45.29
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      45.52
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.78
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.38
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         46.56
MUSUNURI, NIDHI        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      46.79
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.93
HENRICH, LUCY         10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      47.68
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.78
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.85
COOPER, CHLOE          8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      48.35
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      48.42
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      48.65
WONG, HALEY            9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      48.91
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.01
FRUGE, ARIEL           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.31
FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.40
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      50.32
BAKER, QUINN           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.39
TATIKONDA, LAHARI      9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       50.59
WILLIAMS, SARA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.84
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.35
TAYLOR-PETRI, MILO     8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.50
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.80
MOSES, SARAH          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      53.23
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      53.35
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      53.74
KWAN, ALIYA            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      53.93
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.53
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.79
PRINDIVILLE, GRACE    10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      55.03
CHU, OLIVIA            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      55.37
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      56.55
LUBY, KALEAH           8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.59
JONES, BELLA           7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.63
SHRIEVE, MALIA         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.63
ROE, EVELYN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.71
VIGILIA, JAMIE         7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.13
BRISKMAN, INDIGO       7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.17
WILLIAMS, MIZUKI       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.68
GARG, SHEETAL          9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.67
STROUGHTER, CHANDLER   9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      58.90
PISANI, MARA           7 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.92
STOLL, MAGNOLIA        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.42
LEE, NOELLE            7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.66
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         59.82
BOWRON, GENEVIEVE      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:00.65
ARCHULTEA, KYRA       10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:00.93
STOKES, JULIA          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:01.73
OROZCO, AMAYA          6 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:01.87
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:03.15
PRICE, NUALA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:03.96
ESPINOZA, SOPHIA       8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:12.19
FRICK, MACKIE         10 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
VAIDYA, ROMA          10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.23
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:10.86
LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:12.12
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.58
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.64
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.68
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.94
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.20
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.49
HARGRAVE, TORI        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.69
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.60
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.00
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.26
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.32
BUSQUETS, EVA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.50
ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.71
TSAI, JESSICA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.53
SANTOS, SIENA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.60
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:23.09
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:23.98
HSU, NATALIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:23.98
TAGLE, CECILIA        10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:24.10
MARKS, STELLA          9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:27.69
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.07
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:28.14
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:28.50
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.67
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:30.83
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:32.12
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.33
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:32.92
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:34.57
BAKER, CLARE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.16
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.17
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:38.35
LEE, SASKIA           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:38.93
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:39.00
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:39.08
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:39.12
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.15
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:39.23
MUSUNURI, NIDHI        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:42.03
GUTIERREZ, MAXX       10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:43.60
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.25
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.71
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA    1:45.34

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DO, CLAUDIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.17
COSGROVE, HARPER      10 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    1:47.63
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:47.97
WILLIAMS, SARA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:54.85
CAMPBELL, AMALIA      10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:59.10
XIE, ALLISON          10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:02.48
IKEDA, ABBY            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.13
CHUNG, HANNAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HARGRAVE, TORI        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.05
MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.36
LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       35.82
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         39.73
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.85
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.38
SANTOS, SIENA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.39
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.40
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.43
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.46
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.52
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.87
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.15
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.25
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.78
TSAI, JESSICA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.10
ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.18
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       42.26
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.92
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       43.25
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.46
CHAN, NATALIE         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      43.76
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.04
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS              44.23
SUMMERS, SOPHIE        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.55
HSU, NATALIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.69
LIU, MIFAY            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.75
BIDWELL, BRENNA       10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         44.88
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.93
VAIDYA, ROMA          10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.99
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         45.53
KELLER, ABIGAIL        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       46.23
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS              46.52
LEE, SASKIA           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         46.58
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      46.98
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.56
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      47.61
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      47.66
ANTCZAK, EMMA          8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       48.67
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.69
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      49.01
CALICA, CALEI          8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       49.10
GUTIERREZ, MAXX       10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      49.22
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         49.29
COTTAM, MADELYN        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       49.38
HAMILTON, ELLIE       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      49.48
LANPHER, HARPER        8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      49.58
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.59
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.61
TUCKER, RACHEL         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.68

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.03
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      50.30
WILLIAMS, SARA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.46
COSGROVE, HARPER      10 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      51.04
BAILEY, VIVIENNE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.27
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      51.40
MORDANI, RHEA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.42
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      51.66
BAKER, CLARE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.76
XIE, ALLISON          10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         51.84
MUSUNURI, NIDHI        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.84
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      53.13
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      54.00
IKEDA, ABBY            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.20
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.57
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         54.58
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.65
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.74
DO, CLAUDIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.54
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.76
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.02
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.47
REDDY, PRIYANKA        8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      56.47
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      57.95
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      58.97
CAMPBELL, AMALIA      10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         59.40
BAKER, QUINN           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.53
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.16
VISSING-MORSE, CAROLI  7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:01.52
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:01.76
GARG, SHEETAL          9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:03.61
ROE, EVELYN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.68
LAW, ALEXIS            7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.06
TOMPKINS, ANI          8 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH    1:05.57
BOWRON, GENEVIEVE      8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:08.82
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:18.66
LIEBOW, SOPHIA         7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:26.67
GREEN, EMIKO          10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI        DQUED
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:14.49
MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.26
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.00
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:27.31
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.44
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:29.50
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.52
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.85
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:30.07
SANTOS, SIENA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:30.12
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:30.26
ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.13
HARDEN, ZEINA          9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:32.62
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:33.25
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:33.40
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.41
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.47
CHAN, NATALIE         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:36.22
LIU, MIFAY            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.74
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.80
SUMMERS, SOPHIE        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:37.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.62
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.86
BIDWELL, BRENNA       10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:39.24
MARKS, STELLA          9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:40.71
VAIDYA, ROMA          10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:41.22
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:43.62
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:43.75
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:43.85
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:44.89
BARTLETT, RUBY        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:44.91
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.26
WONG, HALEY            9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:45.74
GRIEBENOW, VIOLA       9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:46.06
BHATTACHARYA, SANVHI  10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:46.60
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.94
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.04
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:47.23
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:47.58
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:47.60
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:47.63
FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.10
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:52.70
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:52.73
WHEELER, AMANDA       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:54.15
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:56.78
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:57.07
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:00.07
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:01.78
IKEDA, ABBY            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.76
CHUNG, HANNAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.62
PRICE, NUALA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:19.41
FRICK, MACKIE         10 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
OVERBECK-CHILCOAT, JU 10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS      DQUED
STROUGHTER, CHANDLER   9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
TATIKONDA, LAHARI      9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS      DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       31.26
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.71
HARGRAVE, TORI        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.97
MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.08
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.31
SANTOS, SIENA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.80
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.42
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.59
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.67
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.78
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.09
TSAI, JESSICA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.28
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.33
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.44
BAILEY, VIVIENNE       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.50
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.01
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       36.04
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.55
BUSQUETS, ELLA         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.89
CHAN, NATALIE         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.15
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         37.21
BUSQUETS, EVA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.24
HSU, NATALIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.75
TAGLE, CECILIA        10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       38.00
KELLER, ABIGAIL        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       38.31
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      38.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.62
LIU, MIFAY            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.74
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.87
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         38.94
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       39.31
MORDANI, RHEA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.16
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         40.91
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.08
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.66
WAINWRIGHT, MADISON    8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.88
COTTAM, MADELYN        8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       42.40
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.79
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.29
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      45.01
BAKER, CLARE          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.03
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         45.29
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS              45.70
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS              46.28
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.34
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.49
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.51
SUMMERS, SOPHIE        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.65
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      46.82
SUTRO, DANIELLE        8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.33
CALICA, CALEI          8 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       47.99
FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.21
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.89
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.18
SMITH, ISABELLA        7 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA      50.36
DO, CLAUDIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.56
VAIDYA, ROMA          10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      50.96
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      51.10
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.63
IKEDA, ABBY            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.17
LANPHER, HARPER        8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      52.24
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      52.97
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      53.09
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.48
REDDY, PRIYANKA        8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      55.28
WILLIAMS, SARA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.84
WONG, KYLIE            8 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         55.93
BREEDLOVE, ABIGAIL     8 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      55.99
GUTIERREZ, MAXX       10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      56.05
CAMPBELL, AMALIA      10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         56.28
COSGROVE, HARPER      10 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      56.59
MEISSNER, CLAIRE       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.43
GARG, SHEETAL          9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.00
JIN, ANGELA            8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      58.38
CHUNG, HANNAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.35
HANAVAN, MADELEINE     8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.49
XIE, ALLISON          10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:00.69
LEUNG, SAMIRA          8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:02.10
MOSCARDINI, OLIVIA     7 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:02.79
SCHLEHR, ELLA          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.86
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.08
ROE, EVELYN            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.80
VISSING-MORSE, CAROLI  7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:05.60
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
NEBEL, MARIN           7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:10.72
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KATIYAR, PRATYUSHA    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.48
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.06
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.96
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:26.04
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.79
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:31.54
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:35.62
MARKS, STELLA          9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:36.96
GUPTA, SANVI           9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:40.53
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS            1:41.80
TUCKER, RACHEL         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.00
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.57
LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.75
HENRICH, LUCY         10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:45.64
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:46.34
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA    1:48.57
FRICK, MACKIE         10 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:55.53
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
STROUGHTER, CHANDLER   9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MESINA, ALEXIS         9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.58
LING, ELAYNA          10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.06
MAK, NATALIE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.50
BENNETT, BROOKE        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.15
SANTOS, SIENA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.63
CHEKUROVA, VLADA      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.84
GOLDSTEIN, SYDNEY     10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.17
CAPLES, LILLYANA       9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.41
ANDRESEN, KAYA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.47
PELLS-WEHNER, SOLIANE 10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.87
YU, COLLEEN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:18.01
JOSEPH, ELIZABETH     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.42
JOSEPH, KYLA           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.48
DEVADASON, IRENE      10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.59
RICHARD, LANA         10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.17
KATIYAR, PRATYUSHA    10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.31
ZHANG, MARIA          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.32
SHAMIA, CHARLOTTE     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.63
BABUSHKINA, SASHA      9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:22.44
KAYE, EVA             10 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:22.97
GROSS, ELLA           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:23.87
BUSQUETS, EVA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:24.56
PATRIDGE, JENNA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:24.69
WONG, KOBI            10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:25.21
HARDEN, ZEINA          9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:25.24
MARKS, STELLA          9 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:25.64
BIDWELL, BRENNA       10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:27.47
TORRES, SOFIA         10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:27.47
CATIC, ANNABELLE       9 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.98
DWIDAR, SALMA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.17
BARTLETT, RUBY        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.38
LIU, MIFAY            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.72
HUNTER, ELLIE          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:29.78
SUMMERS, SOPHIE        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:30.57
YOUNGQUIST, EVA        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.79
GRIEBENOW, VIOLA       9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:30.89
MORDANI, RHEA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.09
GORNYITZKI, EVA       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:33.18
DERAS, AUDREY         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.27
WOO, CASSIDY           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.30
ARRIZON, SOFIA        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:33.34
TUCKER, RACHEL         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LOFTUS, EMMY          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.99
PENA, MISCHA          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:34.11
CARMICHAEL, LUCIANA    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.64
MOON, MILLIE          10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:34.64
HUYNH-HUGHES, LILIANN 10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:35.23
BASKIN, CARRIE         9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:35.92
LI, ARCADIA           10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:36.45
WONG, JACIE           10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:37.36
BHATTACHARYA, SANVHI  10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:38.51
KLEIN, MAYA           10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:38.65
SAFFOURI, DAHLIA      10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:39.16
WONG, HALEY            9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:39.39
HENRICH, LUCY         10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:40.97
FAULKNER, ADDISON     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.85
CARMICHAEL, SASHA      9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.00
TANG, LILY            10 PC ALBANY ARMADA AQUA    1:42.22
WILLIAMS, SARA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.77
TSAI, SABRINA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.65
KIM, AVA              10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:48.10
ARCHULTEA, KYRA       10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:49.86
MOSES, SARAH          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:50.61
WHEELER, AMANDA       10 PC ALA GATORS            1:51.74
GARG, SHEETAL          9 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:54.89
SHRIEVE, MALIA         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:56.28
IKEDA, ABBY            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.52
CHUNG, HANNAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.87
PRICE, NUALA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:12.89
CRAW, EMILY           10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS        DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SEIB, AIRI            12 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      26.02
STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.05
GRISCAVAGE, SYDNEY    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.30
NGUYEN, HANNAH        12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      26.52
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.87
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      26.97
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       27.10
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.11
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.20
BUSQUETS, LAYLA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.28
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         27.48
LE-NGUYEN, AUDREY     12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      27.70
GORNYITZKI, ANNA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.72
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.91
MCDONALD, MAREN       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.95
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.98
D'AMELIO, ANGELA      11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       28.03
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         28.17
JOHANSSON, KANDACE    12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         28.20
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.22
LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.26
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.43
SMITH, ADRIANA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.72
ROBINSON, ELAINA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.93
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.04
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.14
PHAN, JASMINE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.20
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.34
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.36
QUON, GENESEE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.39
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.44
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.51
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      29.59
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.66
XU, CHLOE             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.69
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      29.82
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         30.03
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         30.06
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.24
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.39
JONES, EMILY          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.41
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.43
HALL, ELIZA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.55
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.77
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.83
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.88
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.92
SUMMERS, ANA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.02
APPL, MOLLIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.26
LEWIS, SIENNA         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.30
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         31.41
WANG, EMMA            11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.46
DOVER-MORA, VALENTINA 11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.47
RIVERA-GU, ABIGAIL    11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.52
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.59
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.75
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.77
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.80
REED, GRACE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.92
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         31.94
VANELLE, ELSE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.94
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.98
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      32.04
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.26
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CARK, MELINDA         12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       32.32
SARENA, SACHI         12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       32.47
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      32.60
SENTHIL, MITHRA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.76
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.86
LOUIE, LEIGHLA        11 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      33.01
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.42
KARKERA, TANVI        12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       33.63
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         33.63
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.77
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.84
PETERS, MAELYN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.97
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS              34.09
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      34.27
KIM, ERIN             11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.40
ANGEL, LUCIA          11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      34.42
KIM, BORI             12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.43
HO, NIA               11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.54
KUVSHINOVA, ZOE       11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      34.57
CHEN, ABIGAIL         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      34.78
STELMACH, REBECCA     11 PC ALA GATORS              34.78
LUKASHIN, LIZA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.84
WHITTOCK, LIBBY       12 PC ALA GATORS              34.91
GARG, SHYLA           11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       35.22
HOOVER, AUDREY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.25
HLAVAC, CLAIRE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.28
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.29
GRAHAM, COOPER        11 PC ALA GATORS              35.58
GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.84
BRODIGAN, HAILEY      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.37
ARGHANDIWAL, MARWA    12 PC ALA GATORS              36.57
CEASER, ELLE          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       36.77
HUNTER, KELLY         11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         37.42
CADERO, SOPHIA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.54
REAGAN, KAYLEY        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.01
ARBAIZA, EDEN         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      38.25
DIAZ-RUIZ, DANIELA    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.25
BALDAWA, GARIMA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.53
DAVYDOVA, LANA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.84
SANTANDER, SOPHIE     11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      44.40
MASSIE, MIRANDA       11 PC ALA GATORS              46.99
KURTULAN, MILANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.77

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.19
NGUYEN, HANNAH        12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      57.49
LI, SAMANTHA          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.15
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.54
SEIB, AIRI            12 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      58.76
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         59.04
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.27
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       59.39
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.10
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.37
BUSQUETS, LAYLA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.85
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.92
CHU, ZOE              12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.94
LAZZARO, ELENA        12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:00.97
LE-NGUYEN, AUDREY     12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:00.97
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.38
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.41
MCDONALD, MAREN       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.60
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, ADRIANA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.95
ROBINSON, ELAINA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.03
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.19
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.29
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.30
KLEVEN, BROOKE        11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:03.89
ROTH, SOPHIA          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.41
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.41
JOHANSSON, KANDACE    12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:04.56
QUON, GENESEE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.58
LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.65
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.15
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:06.54
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.78
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:07.07
JONES, EMILY          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:07.13
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:07.29
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:07.30
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.35
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:07.39
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.84
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:08.03
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.17
ZHANG, ANNA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.24
RIVERA-GU, ABIGAIL    11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.40
SANCHEZ, OLIVIA       12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:08.46
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:08.80
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, LUL 11 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.84
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.38
REED, GRACE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.38
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.61
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.84
CALICA, MELIANA       11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:10.06
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:10.28
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:10.73
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.23
SUMMERS, ANA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.79
XU, CAROLYN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.25
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.36
VAN LYNDE, MYLA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:13.74
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:13.95
PETERS, MAELYN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.29
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.31
DELUCA, MIA           11 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    1:14.35
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.78
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:15.30
KIM, BORI             12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:15.46
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.60
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.07
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:16.13
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:16.53
JELINEK, SEDONA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.92
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.02
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:17.04
GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:17.56
KIM, ERIN             11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:17.66
CHEN, ABIGAIL         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:17.87
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:18.19
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.28
PATEL, DIYA           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:20.43
SELTZER, ZOE          11 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.83
HOOVER, AUDREY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.01
VELLISTE, JAANIKA     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:22.04
ARBAIZA, EDEN         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:22.16
GRAHAM, COOPER        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.51
GARG, SHYLA           11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:22.72
BRODIGAN, HAILEY      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.91
HLAVAC, CLAIRE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ARGHANDIWAL, MARWA    12 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.54
CADERO, SOPHIA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.92
NATESAN, TARA         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:24.15
CHO, ABBY             11 PC ALA GATORS            1:24.77
MONTEIRO, MAKENNA     12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:27.51
DAVYDOVA, LANA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.68
KURTULAN, MILANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.33

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.23
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         29.34
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.04
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.23
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.89
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.95
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       31.08
SMITH, ADRIANA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.13
LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.16
BUSQUETS, LAYLA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.27
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.27
NGUYEN, HANNAH        12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      31.37
XU, CHLOE             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.21
GORNYITZKI, ANNA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.29
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.32
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         32.37
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.99
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.06
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.06
JOHANSSON, KANDACE    12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         33.18
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         33.53
D'AMELIO, ANGELA      11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       33.80
GRISCAVAGE, SYDNEY    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.99
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.03
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.04
ROBINSON, ELAINA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.06
QUON, GENESEE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.16
APPL, MOLLIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.21
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.22
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.40
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.48
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.53
WANG, EMMA            11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.71
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.73
PHAN, JASMINE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.77
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.92
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.32
SUMMERS, ANA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.53
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      35.58
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.61
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.61
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.67
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.72
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.75
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.96
JONES, EMILY          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.99
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.33
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.73
MCCARTHY, IZZY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.73
VANELLE, ELSE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      36.73
DOVER-MORA, VALENTINA 11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.76
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.36
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.39
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PETERS, MAELYN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.69
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.70
KARKERA, TANVI        12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       37.71
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.86
LEWIS, SIENNA         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.35
KIM, ERIN             11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.36
KIM, BORI             12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.48
BRODIGAN, HAILEY      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.61
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.80
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      38.94
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.25
LOUIE, LEIGHLA        11 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      39.42
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.70
LUKASHIN, LIZA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.89
KUVSHINOVA, ZOE       11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      39.98
WHITTOCK, LIBBY       12 PC ALA GATORS              40.02
GARG, SHYLA           11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       40.23
HOOVER, AUDREY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.31
HALL, ELIZA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.34
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      40.37
HLAVAC, CLAIRE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.39
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         40.89
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         40.93
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      41.43
SENTHIL, MITHRA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.48
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.52
CADERO, SOPHIA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.97
ANGEL, LUCIA          11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      42.05
DIAZ-RUIZ, DANIELA    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.10
CHEN, ABIGAIL         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      42.11
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.27
STELMACH, REBECCA     11 PC ALA GATORS              42.49
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS              42.68
ARBAIZA, EDEN         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      42.74
RIVERA-GU, ABIGAIL    11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.74
GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      43.56
HO, NIA               11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.70
ARGHANDIWAL, MARWA    12 PC ALA GATORS              43.94
BALDAWA, GARIMA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.17
REAGAN, KAYLEY        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.21
CEASER, ELLE          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       44.56
HUNTER, KELLY         11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         44.73
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      44.90
MASSIE, MIRANDA       11 PC ALA GATORS              45.56
GRAHAM, COOPER        11 PC ALA GATORS              48.31
SANTANDER, SOPHIE     11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      49.05
KURTULAN, MILANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.74

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:15.39
STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.34
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:23.97
LI, SAMANTHA          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:25.98
CHU, ZOE              12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.43
SMITH, ADRIANA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.18
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:27.90
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.07
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.18
LE-NGUYEN, AUDREY     12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:29.81
BUSQUETS, LAYLA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.87
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:31.13
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:35.27
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:36.48
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:37.17
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:38.87
ZHANG, ANNA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.91
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.72
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:42.39
VANELLE, ELSE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:42.46
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:42.53
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.50
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:46.36
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:47.13
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:48.90
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.96
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    3:01.17
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:03.81
CHEN, ABIGAIL         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    3:12.22
CHO, ABBY             11 PC ALA GATORS            3:19.67
MONTEIRO, MAKENNA     12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     3:25.35
NATESAN, TARA         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:33.16
MASSIE, MIRANDA       11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
PATEL, DIYA           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
WHITTOCK, LIBBY       12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
XU, CAROLYN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.84
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.87
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.92
MCDONALD, MAREN       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.95
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.55
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.57
GRISCAVAGE, SYDNEY    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.48
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.83
ROBINSON, ELAINA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      36.25
GORNYITZKI, ANNA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.26
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.07
STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.13
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.42
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.67
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.81
NGUYEN, HANNAH        12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      37.92
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.99
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.03
LE-NGUYEN, AUDREY     12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.10
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.56
WANG, EMMA            11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.72
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.73
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.82
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.85
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.86
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.92
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         39.15
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      39.44
DOVER-MORA, VALENTINA 11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.45
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      39.49
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.65
LEE, JINNA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.75
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.89
MCCARTHY, IZZY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.93
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.95
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         39.99
XU, CHLOE             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.05
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         40.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PHAN, JASMINE         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.16
CARK, MELINDA         12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       40.34
REED, GRACE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.34
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      40.47
APPL, MOLLIE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.76
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.79
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.81
SMITH, ADRIANA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.81
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.99
SARENA, SACHI         12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       41.18
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.20
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.33
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.35
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.37
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         41.54
SENTHIL, MITHRA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.56
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         41.80
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.88
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.89
D'AMELIO, ANGELA      11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       41.92
ELSON, BROOKE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      42.41
PETERS, MAELYN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.58
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.72
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS              42.83
HALL, ELIZA           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.99
HO, NIA               11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.74
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.10
QUON, GENESEE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.16
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.21
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.74
STELMACH, REBECCA     11 PC ALA GATORS              44.99
LEWIS, SIENNA         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      45.00
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      45.10
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      45.64
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.77
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      46.10
KIM, BORI             12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      46.16
KARKERA, TANVI        12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       46.17
GARG, SHYLA           11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       47.31
GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      47.49
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.80
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.05
BRODIGAN, HAILEY      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.21
KIM, ERIN             11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      48.27
ANGEL, LUCIA          11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      48.33
DIAZ-RUIZ, DANIELA    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      48.47
KUVSHINOVA, ZOE       11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      48.69
WHITTOCK, LIBBY       12 PC ALA GATORS              49.96
DAVYDOVA, LANA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.43
RIVERA-GU, ABIGAIL    11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.83
ADAMS, LUCIJA         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      51.40
BALDAWA, GARIMA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.10
ARGHANDIWAL, MARWA    12 PC ALA GATORS              52.33
HUNTER, KELLY         11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         52.85
VANELLE, ELSE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.93
ARBAIZA, EDEN         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      55.26
CADERO, SOPHIA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.23
MASSIE, MIRANDA       11 PC ALA GATORS              56.83
SANTANDER, SOPHIE     11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      56.86
GRAHAM, COOPER        11 PC ALA GATORS              57.11
KURTULAN, MILANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.46
CEASER, ELLE          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS      DQUED
LUKASHIN, LIZA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.70
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.87
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:13.94
SEIB, AIRI            12 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH    1:14.37
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.45
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.69
MCDONALD, MAREN       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.98
ROBINSON, ELAINA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:16.35
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.76
GRISCAVAGE, SYDNEY    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.30
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.47
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.62
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.38
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.75
CHU, ZOE              12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.10
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.28
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.79
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.91
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.43
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.15
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.18
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:23.68
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:24.17
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:24.35
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:24.83
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:24.85
LAZZARO, ELENA        12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:25.02
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.10
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.12
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:25.14
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:25.64
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:26.45
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.51
XU, CHLOE             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.88
KLEVEN, BROOKE        11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:27.36
SARENA, SACHI         12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:27.48
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:28.15
MITTAL, MITALI        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:28.31
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.32
MCCARTHY, IZZY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:28.84
REED, GRACE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:29.25
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.27
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.50
XU, CAROLYN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:29.68
PAN, ERIN             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.87
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:30.46
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, LUL 11 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.84
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS            1:31.13
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:31.63
PETERS, MAELYN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.08
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.33
SANCHEZ, OLIVIA       12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:34.20
SELTZER, ZOE          11 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.19
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.75
KASSIRER, CHLOE       12 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.03
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:36.22
HO, NIA               11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.49
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.53
ANGEL, LUCIA          11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:37.12
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.15
JELINEK, SEDONA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.60
KIM, BORI             12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:38.68
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:38.84
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.90
NATESAN, TARA         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:39.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:39.53
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:39.77
VELLISTE, JAANIKA     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:40.07
CHO, ABBY             11 PC ALA GATORS            1:40.63
KUVSHINOVA, ZOE       11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:41.17
KIM, ERIN             11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:43.15
GARG, SHYLA           11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:43.49
PATEL, DIYA           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:46.45
BRODIGAN, HAILEY      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:47.45
HLAVAC, CLAIRE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:48.41
VAN LYNDE, MYLA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:49.45
ARBAIZA, EDEN         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:55.69
GRAHAM, COOPER        11 PC ALA GATORS            2:03.10
KURTULAN, MILANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.29

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.81
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:41.65
MCDONALD, MAREN       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.11
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.98
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:44.52
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.45
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.75
GRISCAVAGE, SYDNEY    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.19
LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.29
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:50.81
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.92
WANG, EMMA            11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.09
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.42
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.53
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:55.28
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.00
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.01
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:00.05
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:00.40
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       3:01.02
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:01.03
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:03.27
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:05.03
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:05.78
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:06.00
D'AMELIO, ANGELA      11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     3:06.64
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.47
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:07.91
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:08.37
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:09.22
LEE, JINNA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:11.44
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:12.24
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:12.82
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       3:12.90
SARENA, SACHI         12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     3:13.88
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:14.82
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS            3:16.81
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:17.42
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:18.45
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:20.26
CARK, MELINDA         12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     3:20.99
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:21.16
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    3:21.45
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:21.54
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    3:26.22
SENTHIL, MITHRA       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:26.36
STELMACH, REBECCA     11 PC ALA GATORS            3:26.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:26.85
LEWIS, SIENNA         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:27.48
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:27.56
HO, NIA               11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:32.07
LOUIE, LEIGHLA        11 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    3:35.63

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.43
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.78
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.91
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.16
BUSQUETS, LAYLA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.22
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         29.28
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.38
NGUYEN, HANNAH        12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      29.40
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.50
LE-NGUYEN, AUDREY     12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.80
JOHANSSON, KANDACE    12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         29.95
MCDONALD, MAREN       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.06
LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.25
ROTH, SOPHIA          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.54
BARCK, EMILIA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.64
LI, SAMANTHA          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       30.80
LAU, EMILY            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.89
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.05
CHU, ZOE              12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.21
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.29
MCCARTHY, IZZY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.34
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.50
JONES, EMILY          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.62
KLEVEN, BROOKE        11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       31.84
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.99
PETERS, MAELYN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.37
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.51
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         32.83
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.85
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.98
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         33.25
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.25
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.60
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, LUL 11 PC ALA GATORS              33.76
QUON, GENESEE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      33.78
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      33.87
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.00
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.11
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      34.13
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.18
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.46
CALICA, MELIANA       11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       34.70
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      34.92
FRIEDMAN, LILI        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.07
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.11
VANELLE, ELSE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.13
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.41
REED, GRACE           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.66
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.67
BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.79
HOOVER, AUDREY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.84
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.85
KASSIRER, CHLOE       12 PC ALA GATORS              36.16
PAN, ERIN             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.19
SARENA, SACHI         12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       36.32
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KUVSHINOVA, ZOE       11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      36.60
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.61
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         36.98
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.33
RIVERA-GU, ABIGAIL    11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.66
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.76
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.90
ARGHANDIWAL, MARWA    12 PC ALA GATORS              37.94
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.00
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      38.04
XU, CAROLYN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.57
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.14
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.40
CHEN, ABIGAIL         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      39.46
JELINEK, SEDONA       11 PC ALA GATORS              39.68
HLAVAC, CLAIRE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.92
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.03
DELUCA, MIA           11 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      40.34
GUIDI, CAROLINE       11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.57
SCRIGNA, BELLA        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         41.05
VAN LYNDE, MYLA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.54
KIM, ERIN             11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      42.01
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.10
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      42.10
CADERO, SOPHIA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.23
SELTZER, ZOE          11 PC ALA GATORS              42.25
PATEL, DIYA           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      42.93
VELLISTE, JAANIKA     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      42.95
KIM, BORI             12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.87
ANGEL, LUCIA          11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      45.27
LANDRETH, JOSIE       11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         45.36
GARG, SHYLA           11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       45.54
ARBAIZA, EDEN         11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      46.58
NATESAN, TARA         11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      47.23
DAVYDOVA, LANA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.95
MASSIE, MIRANDA       11 PC ALA GATORS              58.92
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
GRAHAM, COOPER        11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.02
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:34.15
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.79
MCCARTHY, IZZY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:37.19
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.93
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:47.02
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:59.14
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:10.34
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:10.95
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:26.69
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:37.43
WHITTOCK, LIBBY       12 PC ALA GATORS            3:45.33

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, KAITLIN          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.26
PIEL, ANNABEL         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:23.55
HARRIS, BREUKLYNN     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.57
FOK, JASMINE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.03

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STRUEMPF, LILY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.57
NGUYEN, GABBY         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:26.94
WOO, OLIVIA           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:26.99
LI, CYNTHIA           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.64
GRISCAVAGE, SYDNEY    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.49
LI, SAMANTHA          12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:28.78
COLCHICO-GREELEY, JUL 11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:30.45
NGUYEN, MEGAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:31.23
CURRAN, SOFIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.70
SMITH, ADRIANA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.26
BUSQUETS, LAYLA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:32.64
NGUYEN, HANNAH        12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:33.04
ROGGENSACK, CLARA     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.63
ZHANG, SYDNEY         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.10
HARRIS, ARIA          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.57
LEVENFELD, KAIA       12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.88
KANNAN, AKSHITHA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.92
LUU, KAYLE            11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:37.03
LIN, ELLA             11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:39.01
TSENG, AVA            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:39.56
XU, CHLOE             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.85
VERSTEEG, DAHLIA      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.15
CLAIBOURNE, SUMMER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.38
PARK, IMOGENE         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:40.65
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, LUL 11 PC ALA GATORS            2:43.17
JONES, EMILY          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:44.05
MCCARTHY, IZZY        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:44.63
MOON, GABBY           12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:44.70
HARTLEY, ELSA         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.76
JOHANSSON, KANDACE    12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:44.79
BRISKMAN, OAKLEY      11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:46.18
MARTINIC, CAROLINA    12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:46.56
LAZZARO, ELENA        12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:46.57
ARRIZON, JULIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:46.73
FISHER, CHENEY        11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:47.54
LUBY, MAKENA          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:47.62
WILLIAMS, DAYLOR      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.44
DOUGHERTY, KELSEY     11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:49.01
PAN, ERIN             11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.48
ZHANG, ANNA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.13
VANELLE, ELSE         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:50.42
KLEVEN, BROOKE        11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:50.57
THOMPSON, SYDNEY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:51.07
CASTRO, ALEXANDRIA    11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:51.36
ROTH, SOPHIA          12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.50
NILSSON, ANNIKA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:51.68
SANCHEZ, OLIVIA       12 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:52.97
ROLEFSON, TAYLOR      12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:53.72
ALMARINEZ, GISELE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.22
SUAREZ, VALENTINA     11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.88
MCMANUS, SARAH        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:57.55
KASSIRER, CHLOE       12 PC ALA GATORS            3:00.48
BRANSE, MADISON       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.50
KATHRANI, SHIKHA      12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:04.99
WHITE, AVERY          11 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    3:05.44
CHANG, ELISE          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:06.03
KUVSHINOVA, ZOE       11 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    3:07.77
BARBER, VIVIAN        12 PC ALA GATORS            3:08.56
SELTZER, ZOE          11 PC ALA GATORS            3:09.35
DELUCA, MIA           11 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    3:12.50
OROZCO, AMARANTA      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:12.63
PODESTA, EMILIA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:12.82
SHAFFER, SAM          11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:12.97
VELLISTE, JAANIKA     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:15.65
VAN LYNDE, MYLA       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:20.45
HO, NIA               11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:26.79
LANDRETH, JOSIE       11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:34.13
ARGHANDIWAL, MARWA    12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BLEA-SALINAS, CIARA   11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
CALICA, MELIANA       11 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
CHO, ABBY             11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
GASSNER, CASEY        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
JELINEK, SEDONA       11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
MASSIE, MIRANDA       11 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
MITTAL, MITALI        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STATLER, NINA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.08
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      25.32
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.69
LUND, ALYSSA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.72
CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.74
CHUN, CORA            15 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         26.00
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.21
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      26.34
LEE, AVEN             13 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      26.44
HAN, SARAH            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.72
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         26.79
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         26.82
OSTLER, SIMONE        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.88
FISHER, TEAGAN        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         26.89
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         26.92
MALKIC, MARY          17 PC ALA GATORS              26.92
BELTRAN, MONICA       15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      27.00
CHAN, DIANA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.00
WONG, MADISON         14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         27.02
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.04
SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.17
KILLEEN, CAMILLE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.27
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      27.29
HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      27.29
WASHAM, EMMA          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.33
YU, KAILYN            13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       27.34
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      27.35
LIN, AVA              14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         27.41
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.42
WONG, ASHLEY          16 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         27.45
MAYS-TRIPLETT, DELILA 14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         27.52
HEALY, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.62
MALKIC, SELMA         14 PC ALA GATORS              27.62
CANO, LILLIAN         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      27.67
TAGUE, OLIVIA         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.71
STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.72
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      27.81
ROSILLO, ABBY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.82
MCCONNELL, SAM        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.84
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         27.86
LAM, ALY              14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.95
CARLSON, GEMMA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.96
LONEY, ASHLEIGH       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.00
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      28.03
VOLLMAR, AMELIA       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.03
DEPACO, MAYA          13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         28.07
LY, LINDSAY           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.15
LIAO, MALIA           14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         28.23
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.27
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.34
BRODIGAN, ANNA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.35
HANCOCK, ANNEMARIE    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.36
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.39
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       28.41
CORREIA, EMILY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         28.48
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.51
GRIFFIN, SKY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.60
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS              28.69
RAMIREZ, ALYSSA       16 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      28.72
DY, RIANNA            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         28.76
CHAPMAN, KIERA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.77
LANE, CASEY           16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.79
STICKLER, PIPER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.90
MASONGSONG, ANGELINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.94
FEGLER, ALEX          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.97

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ADEY, JULIA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.23
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.39
EUKEL, OLIVIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.43
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH   15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.53
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       29.65
KENNEY, PAYTON        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.66
CHEN, CHLOE           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.75
MADSEN, JAMIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.93
MCCULLOUGH, CALI      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.14
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      30.16
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.22
PIRONE, LUCIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.28
KHARSE, NIKI          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.31
GUIDI, ROSE           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.36
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.37
REZNICK, EMILY        14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      30.42
JIMENEZ CORDERO, ARIA 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.47
VATANNIA, ROJAN       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.49
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       30.51
LENGYEL, CHANCE       14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      30.54
ANBURAJ, ASHLYN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.62
SAHA, ASHMITA         16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       30.81
STRAKA, KAITLYN       15 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         30.94
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.15
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      31.31
LISTEK, MEAGAN        16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      31.64
FILUCCI, LOLA         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.79
VAIDYA, KEYA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.80
XU, FIONA             14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.44
REED, LINDSEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.54
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS              32.58
FIERO, ANNABEL        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.66
SALEEM, SHAMA         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.78
GROOMS-LEE, LAUREN    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      33.07
SPUNDE, KARINA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      33.79
AIDT, RACHEL          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.44
CHAN, KAYLEE          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.62

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      56.24
CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      56.67
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      56.72
APPL, EMMIE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.81
LEE, AVEN             13 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW      56.83
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.98
HAN, SARAH            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.37
LUND, ALYSSA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      57.38
HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.54
STATLER, NINA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      57.62
BELTRAN, MONICA       15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.63
KUHN, ZOE             13 PC ALA GATORS              57.78
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      57.90
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      57.97
WASHAM, EMMA          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.97
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      58.07
TAGUE, OLIVIA         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.12
HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.13
KILLEEN, CAMILLE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.26
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.62
MALKIC, SELMA         14 PC ALA GATORS              58.71
WONG, MADISON         14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         58.92
YU, KAILYN            13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.97
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         59.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.24
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      59.33
WASSON, GRACE         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.46
CANO, LILLIAN         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      59.55
JENKINS, OLIVIA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.65
GREGORY, KASSY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.73
STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.73
LONEY, ASHLEIGH       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.80
OSTLER, SIMONE        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.93
HANCOCK, ANNEMARIE    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      59.94
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS              59.95
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:00.16
LIN, AVA              14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:00.29
MCCONNELL, SAM        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.44
NG, IZZY              17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.45
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:00.50
TRAN, AUDREY          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.51
WAKASHIGE, CASEY      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:00.61
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:00.64
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.64
KNIGHT, SIERRA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.73
NEWTON, AUBREY        13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:00.75
FISHER, TEAGAN        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:00.85
OLNES, CECILIA        16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:00.91
BRODIGAN, ANNA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.05
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:01.13
SOWARBY, STELLA       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.21
WONG, ASHLEY          16 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:01.22
HEALY, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.38
CANELA, JC            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.43
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.43
LY, LINDSAY           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.47
CORREIA, EMILY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:01.58
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.62
JENKINS, SAMANTHA     16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.89
MALKIC, MARY          17 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.89
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:01.95
LANE, CASEY           16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:01.99
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:02.02
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.06
VOLLMAR, AMELIA       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.23
TIEN, CHANDRA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.47
CHAPMAN, KIERA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.58
ZHAO, LISA            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.72
ROSILLO, ABBY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.77
GRIFFIN, SKY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.12
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:03.28
MEYERSON, MANDY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.33
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.66
GUTHRIE, LILLY        15 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:03.85
STICKLER, PIPER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.14
PIRONE, LUCIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.24
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.44
ADEY, JULIA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.48
EUKEL, OLIVIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.51
REZNICK, EMILY        14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:04.58
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.87
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.35
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:05.57
RAMIREZ, ALYSSA       16 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:05.64
LIAO, MALIA           14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:05.76
OSBORN, LYDIA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.80
FEGLER, ALEX          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.87
KENNEY, PAYTON        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.95
MADSEN, JAMIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.29
DEPERALTA, MAYA       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.38
MLYNEK, CHRISTINE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.66
DOVER-MORA, ISABELA   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VATANNIA, ROJAN       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.78
KALEVA, SONJA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:06.90
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH   15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.91
DY, RIANNA            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:07.49
GUIDI, ROSE           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.54
SAHA, ASHMITA         16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:07.57
THOMPSON, AVA         15 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:08.08
LEWIS, MIDORI         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.15
KHARSE, NIKI          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.25
SZAKATS, ANNA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.77
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:09.12
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.38
ANBURAJ, ASHLYN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.41
LENGYEL, CHANCE       14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:09.75
MCCULLOUGH, CALI      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.98
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:10.07
OREL, DASHA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.84
VAIDYA, KEYA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.06
PATRIDGE, ALLIE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.55
LAU, MEGAN            16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.78
RAIYANI, RACHEL       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.85
GROOMS-LEE, LAUREN    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.34
DAVIS, EMILY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.47
SALEEM, SHAMA         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.66
KHALIL, JASMINE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.67
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.54
AIDT, RACHEL          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.27
SPUNDE, KARINA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:17.28
CHAN, KAYLEE          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.40

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WASHAM, EMMA          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:30.97
SOWARBY, STELLA       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:31.25
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:35.43
TSAI, CHRISTINA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:37.44
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    5:39.61
WAKASHIGE, CASEY      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:39.97
SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:41.52
HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:41.87
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS            5:42.68
KUHN, ZOE             13 PC ALA GATORS            5:42.97
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       5:44.49
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    5:44.73
WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:45.30
WARD, JOSEPHINE       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:45.47
JHONG, LAUREN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:46.28
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:46.35
GREGORY, KASSY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:46.61
CANELA, JC            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:48.54
KNIGHT, SIERRA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:49.42
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:49.98
ADEY, JULIA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:50.33
NG, IZZY              17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.34
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:52.72
MCCONNELL, SAM        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:53.61
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     5:53.83
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:54.88
MALKIC, SELMA         14 PC ALA GATORS            5:56.93
LEONE, CARLA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:58.33
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:59.63
HEALY, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:04.70
VOLLMAR, AMELIA       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:06.90
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:08.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

REZNICK, EMILY        14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    6:09.43
CARLSON, GEMMA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    6:09.69
BRODIGAN, ANNA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    6:10.23
DEPERALTA, MAYA       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    6:23.19
STRAKA, KAITLYN       15 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       6:29.21
OSBORN, LYDIA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:29.70
MAYS-TRIPLETT, DELILA 14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       6:30.77
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    6:39.65
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:40.10
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     6:45.28
KALEVA, SONJA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       6:50.40
SPUNDE, KARINA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    7:11.85
LONEY, ASHLEIGH       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      59.97
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:01.50
STATLER, NINA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.60
TAGUE, OLIVIA         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.92
LUND, ALYSSA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.24
CHAN, DIANA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.44
BELTRAN, MONICA       15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.59
MALKIC, SELMA         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.99
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.48
FONG, JENNIFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.35
LEE, AVEN             13 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:05.38
HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.40
MALKIC, MARY          17 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.55
MCCONNELL, SAM        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.55
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.65
HANCOCK, ANNEMARIE    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.73
YU, KAILYN            13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:05.79
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:05.80
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:06.47
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:06.65
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.79
TSAI, CHRISTINA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.84
LONEY, ASHLEIGH       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.95
GRIFFIN, SKY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.24
KNIGHT, SIERRA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.28
RAMIREZ, ALYSSA       16 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:07.48
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.67
LANE, CASEY           16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:07.96
STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.31
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.34
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.40
WONG, MADISON         14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:08.41
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:08.81
LEONE, CARLA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.84
WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.03
BRODIGAN, ANNA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.12
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:09.28
OSBORN, LYDIA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.31
KILLEEN, CAMILLE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.41
KATZ, LAUREN          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.55
GUTHRIE, LILLY        15 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:09.63
CORREIA, EMILY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:09.64
MASONGSONG, ANGELINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.81
WAKASHIGE, CASEY      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.03
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.32
SOWARBY, STELLA       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.58
MA, ZOE               13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:10.68
HAN, SARAH            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CANELA, JC            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.76
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:10.97
CHEN, CHLOE           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.10
DEPACO, MAYA          13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:11.53
CHAPMAN, KIERA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.69
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.75
KUHN, ZOE             13 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.89
CARLSON, GEMMA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.92
EUKEL, OLIVIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.47
MADSEN, JAMIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.59
LAM, ALY              14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.73
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:12.94
MLYNEK, CHRISTINE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.09
HEALY, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.36
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.57
SAHA, ASHMITA         16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:13.64
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.75
CANO, LILLIAN         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.89
ADEY, JULIA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.02
LY, LINDSAY           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.16
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.22
REZNICK, EMILY        14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:14.24
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:14.53
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.67
ZHAO, LISA            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.86
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.41
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:16.00
DEPERALTA, MAYA       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:16.14
KALEVA, SONJA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:16.95
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:17.32
VATANNIA, ROJAN       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:17.42
STICKLER, PIPER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:17.92
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.41
FIERO, ANNABEL        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.52
LISTEK, MEAGAN        16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:19.49
MAYS-TRIPLETT, DELILA 14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:20.13
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH   15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:21.20
LIAO, MALIA           14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:22.09
REED, LINDSEY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.86
FILUCCI, LOLA         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.51
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:23.63
GANZORIG, JULIE       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.71
GROOMS-LEE, LAUREN    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.75
XU, FIONA             14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.76
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.05
AIDT, RACHEL          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.19
VAIDYA, KEYA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:29.52
ANBURAJ, ASHLYN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
CHAN, KAYLEE          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW     DQUED
LENGYEL, CHANCE       14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:12.58
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:14.25
FOK, LEXI             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.81
LUND, ALYSSA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:16.97
FONG, JENNIFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.03
HIDALGO, ELLA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:17.22
TAGUE, OLIVIA         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.83
BELTRAN, MONICA       15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:18.27
STATLER, NINA         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:18.27
LEE, AVEN             13 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    2:21.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.69
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:22.96
HANCOCK, ANNEMARIE    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:23.77
MA, ZOE               13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:23.92
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:24.61
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:24.95
LEONE, CARLA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.10
MALKIC, MARY          17 PC ALA GATORS            2:25.19
LANE, CASEY           16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:25.44
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:25.53
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.56
LONEY, ASHLEIGH       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.96
WASHAM, EMMA          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.35
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.46
GRIFFIN, SKY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.36
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:27.48
KNIGHT, SIERRA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:27.86
JHONG, LAUREN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.89
SIOW, SERENA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.26
GREGORY, KASSY        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.11
STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.50
MUADDI, ABBY          15 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:30.31
BRODIGAN, ANNA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.65
NEWTON, AUBREY        13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:30.79
WASSON, GRACE         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.63
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:31.96
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:31.96
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:32.58
JENKINS, OLIVIA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.68
RAMIREZ, ALYSSA       16 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:33.96
CARLSON, GEMMA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:34.84
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:35.50
REZNICK, EMILY        14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:35.74
GUTHRIE, LILLY        15 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:36.54
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.59
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:36.61
DOVER-MORA, ISABELA   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.07
WONG, MADISON         14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:37.10
TIEN, CHANDRA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.34
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:38.85
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:39.22
MLYNEK, CHRISTINE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.74
THOMPSON, AVA         15 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:42.96
DEPERALTA, MAYA       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:43.25
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:43.29
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.85
KALEVA, SONJA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:44.16
VATANNIA, ROJAN       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:44.31
VARSHNEYA, ANANYA     15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:49.05
LEWIS, MIDORI         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:51.89
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:53.63
SALEEM, SHAMA         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:57.74
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH   15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:57.83
OREL, DASHA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:00.90
RAIYANI, RACHEL       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:06.37
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            3:14.59
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW     DQUED
OSBORN, LYDIA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.21
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.59
APPL, EMMIE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.37
WONG, ASHLEY          16 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:12.88
LIN, AVA              14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:13.35
HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.96
NG, IZZY              17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.24
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.33
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:14.70
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.17
ZHAO, LISA            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:15.33
SOWARBY, STELLA       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.66
FONG, JENNIFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.74
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.75
HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.79
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:15.84
JHONG, LAUREN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.04
WASSON, GRACE         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.04
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:16.30
YU, KAILYN            13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:16.78
OLNES, CECILIA        16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:16.83
KILLEEN, CAMILLE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.54
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:17.71
FEGLER, ALEX          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.93
FOK, LEXI             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.03
KATZ, LAUREN          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.05
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:18.14
CANELA, JC            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.32
BELTRAN, MONICA       15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.41
MCCONNELL, SAM        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.90
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:19.24
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.40
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:19.46
FISHER, TEAGAN        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:19.48
CANO, LILLIAN         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.56
CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:19.56
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.69
CARLSON, GEMMA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.79
HAN, SARAH            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.88
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.88
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:19.94
LEONE, CARLA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.06
LY, LINDSAY           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:21.19
VOLLMAR, AMELIA       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.39
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:21.39
MA, ZOE               13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:21.45
ADEY, JULIA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:21.54
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.96
WONG, MADISON         14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:22.56
JENKINS, SAMANTHA     16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.80
DY, RIANNA            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:23.06
VARSHNEYA, ANANYA     15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:23.15
STICKLER, PIPER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:23.32
PIRONE, LUCIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.45
MEYERSON, MANDY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:23.81
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:24.21
GUIDI, ROSE           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:25.77
DAVIS, EMILY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.00
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.12
SALEEM, SHAMA         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.24
TIEN, CHANDRA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.38
MLYNEK, CHRISTINE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.40
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.56
LAU, MEGAN            16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:26.87
OREL, DASHA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.99
BRODIGAN, ANNA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.03
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:27.07
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.36
CORREIA, EMILY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:27.47
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH   15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:27.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HEALY, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.85
VATANNIA, ROJAN       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:28.05
STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.29
CADENASSO, SAMANTHA   17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:28.43
CHAPMAN, KIERA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:29.22
LIAO, MALIA           14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:29.66
SPUNDE, KARINA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:30.24
EUKEL, OLIVIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.34
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:30.43
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:30.78
DEPERALTA, MAYA       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:31.25
MCCULLOUGH, CALI      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.87
KHARSE, NIKI          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:31.95
RAIYANI, RACHEL       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:32.72
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.07
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.79
MACPHERSON, MADISON   13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:34.23
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:34.65
CHAN, KAYLEE          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:34.82
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:35.31
SAHA, ASHMITA         16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:35.92
VAIDYA, KEYA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:36.22
KHALIL, JASMINE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.66
ANBURAJ, ASHLYN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.97
LENGYEL, CHANCE       14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:40.16
LEWIS, MIDORI         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:40.26
GROOMS-LEE, LAUREN    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.55
TSAI, CHRISTINA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.28
WONG, ASHLEY          16 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:38.50
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.07
SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.39
HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:40.21
LIN, AVA              14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:41.34
ZHAO, LISA            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:41.46
HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:41.94
NG, IZZY              17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.10
JHONG, LAUREN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.87
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:43.57
FONG, JENNIFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.62
YU, KAILYN            13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:43.96
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:44.09
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.18
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.65
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:46.08
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:47.48
CANELA, JC            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.96
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.53
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:50.34
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:51.07
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.68
MA, ZOE               13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:52.01
STICKLER, PIPER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:54.73
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:57.34
CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:59.26
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:59.31
DY, RIANNA            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:59.35
CADENASSO, SAMANTHA   17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:59.66
LAM, ALY              14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.02
KUHN, ZOE             13 PC ALA GATORS            3:03.23
VATANNIA, ROJAN       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:04.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:04.57
FIERO, ANNABEL        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:04.93
MCCULLOUGH, CALI      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.11
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:05.64
SALEEM, SHAMA         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:06.54
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       3:08.27
LIAO, MALIA           14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:10.82
SPUNDE, KARINA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:11.54
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH   15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:14.75
KHARSE, NIKI          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:14.83
FILUCCI, LOLA         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:16.14
KALEVA, SONJA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:16.67
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     3:18.37
XU, FIONA             14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:20.59
GANZORIG, JULIE       13 PC ALA GATORS            3:21.71
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            3:23.66
LENGYEL, CHANCE       14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    3:33.34
GUIDI, ROSE           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.89
CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.03
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:03.00
TSAI, CHRISTINA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.04
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:03.36
HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:03.58
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.77
HANCOCK, ANNEMARIE    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.20
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.25
CANO, LILLIAN         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.77
LUND, ALYSSA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.11
HAN, SARAH            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.33
WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.33
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.40
NG, IZZY              17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.77
ROSILLO, ABBY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.14
SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.24
GRIFFIN, SKY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.27
LIN, AVA              14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:06.42
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:06.69
KILLEEN, CAMILLE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.85
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.02
MASONGSONG, ANGELINE  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.04
FONG, JENNIFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.07
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.10
WAKASHIGE, CASEY      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.39
LEE, AVEN             13 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:07.48
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:07.76
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.76
KNIGHT, SIERRA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.98
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.03
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:08.08
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.41
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    1:08.51
CHAN, DIANA           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.53
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.56
MAYS-TRIPLETT, DELILA 14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:08.87
GUIDI, ROSE           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.94
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:09.01
DEPACO, MAYA          13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:09.65
LY, LINDSAY           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.13
VOLLMAR, AMELIA       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.19
OSBORN, LYDIA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, CHLOE           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.03
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.60
LAM, ALY              14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.61
DAVIS, JAYME          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.64
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.65
SZAKATS, ANNA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.75
WASHAM, EMMA          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.82
JHONG, LAUREN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.07
PIRONE, LUCIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.80
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.39
SAHA, ASHMITA         16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:13.40
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.64
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.84
WONG, ASHLEY          16 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:14.26
WARD, JOSEPHINE       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.64
CORREIA, EMILY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:15.31
RAMIREZ, ALYSSA       16 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:15.86
STRAKA, KAITLYN       15 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:16.02
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.12
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.14
GUTHRIE, LILLY        15 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:16.71
MLYNEK, CHRISTINE     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.81
LISTEK, MEAGAN        16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:18.01
CADENASSO, SAMANTHA   17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.31
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.83
KENNEY, PAYTON        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:20.07
STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.11
MCCULLOUGH, CALI      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.37
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:22.96
KHARSE, NIKI          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:23.08
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:24.18
FIERO, ANNABEL        13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.99
FILUCCI, LOLA         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.36
ANBURAJ, ASHLYN       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.79
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.11
GROOMS-LEE, LAUREN    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:40.57
GANZORIG, JULIE       13 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
JIMENEZ CORDERO, ARIA 13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:17.30
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:20.47
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:20.78
WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:21.26
FOK, LEXI             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.43
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.01
GJERDE, CAROLINE      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:27.79
HIDALGO, ELLA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.26
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:29.65
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:33.31
TRAN, AUDREY          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.64
OSBORN, LYDIA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.64
CADENASSO, SAMANTHA   17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:51.14
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:00.99

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HELDING, GISELLE      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:15.48
FOK, LEXI             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WATTS, VANESSA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:18.62
RYAN, ANNA            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:20.74
LUND, ALYSSA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:21.03
APPL, EMMIE           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.08
HENDRAWAN, ASHLEY     16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.85
IANNACCONE, STEPHANIE 13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:22.10
CRAFT-WILLIAMS, KAYLA 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:22.22
FONG, JENNIFER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.04
YU, KAILYN            13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:24.13
SANTOS, SHAILA        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:24.81
HANCOCK, ANNEMARIE    14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:25.40
HARRIS, EMILY         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:25.49
LE-NGUYEN, ANNA       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.89
LEE, AVEN             13 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    2:26.03
HAN, SARAH            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:26.11
PARK, CHERRY          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:26.12
JHONG, LAUREN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.59
CLEVELAND, AUDREY     14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:26.84
TAGUE, OLIVIA         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.86
VAN MEINES, AMBER     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.09
LIN, AVA              14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:27.46
CANELA, JC            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.58
MALKIC, SELMA         14 PC ALA GATORS            2:27.79
ALONZO CASTRO, CAMI   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:28.12
MUADDI, ABBY          15 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:28.35
NG, IZZY              17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.35
HAASE, AVA            17 PC LIVERMORE AQUA COW    2:28.41
BOYLE, MOLLY          13 PC ALA GATORS            2:28.54
WIDJANARKO, ANNAKA    15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:28.88
CORY, KATHERINA       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:28.93
CANO, LILLIAN         14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:28.95
WAKASHIGE, CASEY      16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:29.23
MCCONNELL, SAM        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.27
TSAI, EMILY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.34
YEFIMOV, VALERIA      15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:29.45
CHEN, JESSICA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:30.04
JENKINS, OLIVIA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.06
KILLEEN, CAMILLE      17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.50
LEONE, CARLA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.54
MA, ZOE               13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:30.78
MALKIC, MARY          17 PC ALA GATORS            2:30.78
WASSON, GRACE         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.08
GRIFFIN, SKY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.11
KUHN, ZOE             13 PC ALA GATORS            2:31.50
TRAN, AUDREY          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.59
KENNEDY, CLAIRE       14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:31.96
NEWTON, AUBREY        13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:32.19
GUIDI, ROSE           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:32.26
ROSILLO, ABBY         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.35
ALLEN, ASHLEY         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:32.59
SAND, ASHLEY          14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:32.60
LY, LINDSAY           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:32.85
ZHAO, LISA            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:32.87
WASHAM, EMMA          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.26
CARLSON, GEMMA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:33.90
PIRONE, LUCIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.96
BICOMONG, SOPHIA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.44
PARK, HALEY           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.23
OLNES, CECILIA        16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:35.66
SIOW, SERENA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.78
VOLLMAR, AMELIA       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.23
WONG, ASHLEY          16 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:36.39
KNIGHT, SIERRA        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:36.78
KUNJOOR, KHUSHI       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:36.88
TIEN, CHANDRA         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.10
CHAPMAN, KIERA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:37.22
MUSUNURI, NEHA        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:37.38
JEGERS, JADE          13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:37.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STAMBAUGH, REGAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.89
STICKLER, PIPER       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:38.74
CHAVEZ, MADISON       13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:40.08
MEYERSON, MANDY       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.88
HARDIMAN, SARAH       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:41.08
LANE, CASEY           16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:41.27
KAN, MADELEINE        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:42.38
CADENASSO, SAMANTHA   17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:42.54
HEALY, LAUREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.02
RESNICK, SHELBY       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:43.14
CORREIA, EMILY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:43.68
DY, RIANNA            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:43.88
LIAO, MALIA           14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:44.01
THOMPSON, GEORGIA     13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:44.37
KALEVA, SONJA         14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:44.83
SZAKATS, ANNA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:45.49
EUKEL, OLIVIA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.52
THOMPSON, AVA         15 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:45.66
BENSADOUN, GABRIELLA  13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.09
GUTHRIE, LILLY        15 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     2:47.62
SAHA, ASHMITA         16 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:50.00
OREL, DASHA           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:51.31
LEWIS, MIDORI         13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:52.22
MCCULLOUGH, CALI      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.42
RUABORO, ALEINA       13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:52.89
MADSEN, JAMIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.01
KENNEY, PAYTON        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:54.43
KHARSE, NIKI          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:58.44
RAIYANI, RACHEL       16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:03.56
ARGHANDIWAL, MACKEEZ  13 PC ALA GATORS            3:05.04
VAIDYA, KEYA          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:09.77
MACPHERSON, MADISON   13 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     3:14.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LLOYD, LOGAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.35
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.36
MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       16.57
BAILEY, JACKSON        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.12
PALMA, GABE            8 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      17.41
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      17.42
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.45
LATRONICA, JEFFERY     7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      17.91
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.91
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.03
WONG, BRAXTON          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.20
BEUGELMANS, JACOB      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.47
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      18.74
ENOS, KYSON            8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      19.79
BHATTACHARYA, SAMVIT   8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      19.94
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      20.61
MAK, RYAN              6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.12
VELUTHAKKAL, KRISH     7 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      21.77
BATIUCHOK, BRYCE       7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.78
RANJBARSADEGHI, SHAYA  7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      21.95
KELLER, JONATHAN       6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       22.09
HARDEN, JAD            6 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      22.30
LOFTUS, JAKE           7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      22.55
SUTTON, JACOB          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      22.61
ZHANG, MATTHEW         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.85
PALMA, NATE            5 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      24.25
KLEIN, THEO            7 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      26.03
SIU, DAVID             7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.26
CASTRO, AIDEN          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.41
KHUTORNENKO, MATTHEW   6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.39
ZADEREI, ANDREW        8 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      27.72
LEE, JALEN             7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.92

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       19.58
LLOYD, LOGAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      20.03
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.29
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      20.72
PETROV, EVAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      20.81
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.39
VALDEZ, TYLER          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      21.40
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      21.48
BAILEY, JACKSON        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.57
KOISTINEN, AIDEN       8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      21.76
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.05
PALMA, GABE            8 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      22.08
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      22.53
CRAW, JASON            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.10
GAFFNEY, MILES         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.14
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.28
WONG, BRAXTON          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.33
NGUYEN, LUCAS          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      23.71
WEBB, LUKE             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.91
MAK, RYAN              6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.13
SHOGAN, DREW           8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      24.65
WINTER, OLIVER         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.05
HWANG, JAYDEN          8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      25.76
JIANG, AIDEN JIANG     8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.02
MUGGLI, ANDERSON       8 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       26.50
ENOS, KYSON            8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      26.94

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

XU, RICHARD            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.95
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, RAY  7 PC ALA GATORS              27.40
BATIUCHOK, BRYCE       7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.61
CHAPMAN, PIERCE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.79
PALMA, NATE            5 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      28.50
KRIVTSOV, DANYL        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.96
CHO, AARON             8 PC ALA GATORS              29.00
LEE, JALEN             7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.65
VELUTHAKKAL, KRISH     7 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      29.65
KELLER, JONATHAN       6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       29.86
LOFTUS, JAKE           7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.01
ZHANG, MATTHEW         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.21
CHUNG, SIU HAANG       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.25
CASTRO, AIDEN          6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.43
KLEIN, THEO            7 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      33.64
DORTCH, CODY           6 PC ALA GATORS              37.30
KURTULAN, JACOB        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.21
HWANG, WINSTON         7 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GAFFNEY, MILES         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.76
BAILEY, JACKSON        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.24
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.25
LLOYD, LOGAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.34
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.34
PALMA, GABE            8 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      23.49
CRAW, JASON            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.53
MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       23.70
WONG, BRAXTON          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.70
KOISTINEN, AIDEN       8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      23.98
HWANG, JAYDEN          8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      24.71
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.13
MUGGLI, ANDERSON       8 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       25.67
XU, RICHARD            8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.06
SHOGAN, DREW           8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      26.56
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.68
PETROV, EVAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.60
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.77
CHAPMAN, PIERCE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.84
CHO, AARON             8 PC ALA GATORS              28.11
ENOS, KYSON            8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      28.34
NGUYEN, LUCAS          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.09
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      30.22
WEBB, LUKE             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.79
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, RAY  7 PC ALA GATORS              30.98
VALDEZ, TYLER          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.41
ZHANG, MATTHEW         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.52
KLEIN, THEO            7 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      33.42
KELLER, JONATHAN       6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       33.57
WINTER, OLIVER         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.84
HWANG, WINSTON         7 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      33.89
MAK, RYAN              6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.96
DORTCH, CODY           6 PC ALA GATORS              42.27
KURTULAN, JACOB        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.85
BATIUCHOK, BRYCE       7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
JIANG, AIDEN JIANG     8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
KRIVTSOV, DANYL        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LEE, JALEN             7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LOFTUS, JAKE           7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
PALMA, NATE            5 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       18.64
LLOYD, LOGAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.69
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      18.95
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.13
BAILEY, JACKSON        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.68
LATRONICA, JEFFERY     7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      19.74
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.78
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.04
BEUGELMANS, JACOB      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.98
PALMA, GABE            8 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      21.06
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      21.73
WONG, BRAXTON          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.73
ENOS, KYSON            8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      24.64
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.29
BHATTACHARYA, SAMVIT   8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      25.51
VELUTHAKKAL, KRISH     7 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      27.16
LEE, JALEN             7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.73
SUTTON, JACOB          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.87
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.03
MAK, RYAN              6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.08
ZHANG, MATTHEW         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.97
PALMA, NATE            5 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      34.99
LOFTUS, JAKE           7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.00
HARDEN, JAD            6 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      40.64
BATIUCHOK, BRYCE       7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
BEUGELMANS, COLIN      5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
CHUNG, SIU HAANG       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KELLER, JONATHAN       6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
KHUTORNENKO, MATTHEW   6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
KURTULAN, JACOB        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
RANJBARSADEGHI, SHAYA  7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.27
VATS, RAGHAV          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.42
WOOLERY, NICHOLAS     10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      29.95
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.49
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      31.17
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.73
WANG, ETHAN            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.86
CEJA, CHRISTIAN       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.98
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.68
BIRKBY, JAKE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.94
RUBIN, DAVID          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.01
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.11
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.15
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      33.59
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      33.88
CADERO, NICOLAS        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.42
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         34.81
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.10
HANCOCK, LIAM         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.16
RAMIREZ, COREY        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      35.21
KHUTORNENKO, MICHAEL  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.29
NGUYEN, ETHAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.29
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      35.32
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.39
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.55
SKOV, GABORKA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.61
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      35.86
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.88
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.28
SO, COLIN             10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.29
CURRAN, ALASTAIR      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.44
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.87
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       37.29
IRANMAHD, ANDRE        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.62
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.67
MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       37.79
LLOYD, LOGAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.81
STRATTON, WYATT        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.02
ZHANG, TIMOTHY        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.31
KIM, TRAVIS           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.54
ZHANG, JEREMY         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         38.68
LOPEZ, ERNESTO        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      38.84
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.84
HLAVAC, WILLIAM        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.11
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      39.24
SIU, DANIEL            9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.53
BAILEY, JACKSON        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.55
NGUYEN, JACOB          9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.62
TAM, JOSH             10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.90
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.31
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      40.31
LATRONICA, JEFFERY     7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      40.38
CO, JONAS              9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.14
JUNG, CHRIS            9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.81
WOLD, JASON            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.97
BHATTACHARYA, SAMVIT   8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      42.59
STOCKETT, COAN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.67
WONG, BRAXTON          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.96
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.49
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      43.59
BEUGELMANS, JACOB      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.64
ANTCZAK, DREW          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       43.65
ENOS, KYSON            8 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      43.81
BAUGH, HAYDEN         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.64
XIAO, NOCK            10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         44.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HURWITZ, LEO          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      44.93
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.15
SHAFFER, THEO          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      45.21
RIORDAN, NICHOLAS      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.56
WERLE, NATHAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.15
KEPHART, RYAN          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.24
HARDEN, JAD            6 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      49.64
VALDEZ, TRISTAN        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      49.99
SUTTON, JACOB          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.96
MAK, RYAN              6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.11
LOFTUS, JAKE           7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.44
KELLER, JONATHAN       6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       54.42
RANJBARSADEGHI, SHAYA  7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      54.89
SIU, DAVID             7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.26
ARBAIZA, GABE          9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:09.34
DARG DE LIRA, AIDEN    7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.52
KURTULAN, DAVID        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.53
KURTULAN, JACOB        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.57
CHUNG, SIU HAANG       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.43
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    2:25.34
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.34
LI, SIMON             10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:28.02
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.11
RUBIN, DAVID          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:33.91
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:34.75
BURNES, JARED          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.25
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:37.20
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:37.21
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:43.44
MAKEDONSKY, DAVID     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.21
BURNES, IIAN           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.54
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:50.70
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    2:51.23
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:54.47
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:56.50
DORTCH, ZACHARY        9 PC ALA GATORS            2:56.92
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.47
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:01.37
TAKAZAWA, ASHER        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:01.62
KIRASIROV, KONSTANTIN 10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:11.00
TANIMURA, ANDREW       9 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    3:14.88
TAI, AIDEN            10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     3:21.36
SODERBERG, LUKAS      10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:22.72
XIAO, NOCK            10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:30.92
MONTAGUE, DYLAN        9 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:48.49

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.82
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.15
VATS, RAGHAV          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.87
SKOV, GABORKA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.07
BIRKBY, JAKE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.29
CELIS-CIFUENTES, CHRI 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.66
WANG, ETHAN            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.75
CEJA, CHRISTIAN       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.94
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.96
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      39.04
CADERO, NICOLAS        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.33
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.34
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      39.43
RUBIN, DAVID          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.80
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.98
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.08
RAMIREZ, COREY        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      40.84
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.63
KHUTORNENKO, MICHAEL  10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.92
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         42.10
NGUYEN, ETHAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.14
CURRAN, ALASTAIR      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.41
HANCOCK, LIAM         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      42.47
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.93
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.97
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      43.06
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      43.44
CO, JONAS              9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      43.51
HLAVAC, WILLIAM        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.51
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      43.57
MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       43.93
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.08
GUSEV, VICTOR         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         44.33
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.74
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       44.92
KIM, TRAVIS           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.37
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.40
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      45.54
IRANMAHD, ANDRE        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.80
LATRONICA, JEFFERY     7 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      45.91
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.19
NGUYEN, JACOB          9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      46.33
JUNG, CHRIS            9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      46.69
PALMA, GABE            8 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      46.79
LAYTON, OZZY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.85
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.22
ZHANG, TIMOTHY        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      47.42
WERLE, NATHAN         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.26
BHATTACHARYA, SAMVIT   8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      48.85
SIU, DANIEL            9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.05
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      50.20
TAM, JOSH             10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.55
BAUGH, HAYDEN         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      50.69
SO, COLIN             10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.40
BEUGELMANS, JACOB      7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.46
ZHANG, JEREMY         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         53.72
RIORDAN, NICHOLAS      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      54.20
STOCKETT, COAN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.31
WOLD, JASON            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      56.01
SHAFFER, THEO          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      57.84
KEPHART, RYAN          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.30
HARDEN, JAD            6 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      59.17
RANJBARSADEGHI, SHAYA  7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.15
SIU, DAVID             7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.52
ARBAIZA, GABE          9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:16.36
KURTULAN, DAVID        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.89
KURTULAN, JACOB        6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.24
DARG DE LIRA, AIDEN    7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.38
ANTCZAK, DREW          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS      DQUED
HURWITZ, LEO          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
STRATTON, WYATT        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SUTTON, JACOB          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
VALDEZ, TRISTAN        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
VALDEZ, TYLER          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

XIAO, NOCK            10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.00
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.05
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:16.10
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:23.38
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.40
SKOV, GABORKA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.40
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:23.77
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:23.97
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:24.35
ELY, JUSTIN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:25.16
TAKAZAWA, ASHER        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:26.44
HOFFMAN, GABRIEL       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.84
SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.85
HANCOCK, LIAM         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:27.49
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:28.93
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:29.27
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:29.30
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.96
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:30.57
DORTCH, ZACHARY        9 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.53
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.10
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.81
RUEDGER, NATHAN        9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:37.76
IRANMAHD, ANDRE        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.64
TANIMURA, ANDREW       9 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    1:39.26
KIRASIROV, KONSTANTIN 10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.75
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:40.84
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:41.12
SODERBERG, LUKAS      10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:50.46
XIAO, NOCK            10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:50.56
CHEN, JONATHAN         9 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:53.04
NGUYEN-TRONG, BAO-SON  9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.38
ZHANG, JEREMY         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:54.80
CADERO, NICOLAS        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HURWITZ, LEO          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED
KURTULAN, DAVID        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MONTAGUE, DYLAN        9 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI        DQUED
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA     DQUED
VELLISTE, ALLAN       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      38.05
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.13
SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.50
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.93
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.93
LI, SIMON             10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       42.19
BIRKBY, JAKE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.54
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.62
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      43.84
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.86
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         44.30
GAFFNEY, MILES         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.08
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RUBIN, DAVID          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.34
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.57
ELY, JUSTIN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       46.87
SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.30
BURNES, JARED          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.49
RAMIREZ, COREY        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      48.20
TAI, AIDEN            10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       48.36
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.37
DORTCH, ZACHARY        9 PC ALA GATORS              48.56
MAKEDONSKY, DAVID     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.19
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       49.25
SODERBERG, LUKAS      10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      49.28
TAM, JOSH             10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.54
SO, COLIN             10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      49.57
KIRASIROV, KONSTANTIN 10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.63
BURNES, IIAN           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.69
NGUYEN, ETHAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      49.71
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.87
HLAVAC, WILLIAM        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.04
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      50.26
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.32
STRATTON, WYATT        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.49
BAILEY, JACKSON        6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      50.75
SKOV, GABORKA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.76
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      50.85
YAMAMOTO, ANTHONY     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.93
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.01
HWANG, JAYDEN          8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      51.13
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      51.59
TAKAZAWA, ASHER        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.62
MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       51.92
WONG, BRAXTON          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      52.01
NGUYEN, JACOB          9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.21
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      52.37
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      52.42
JIANG, AIDEN JIANG     8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.68
RUEDGER, NATHAN        9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         53.09
STOCKETT, COAN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.58
KOISTINEN, AIDEN       8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      53.80
VELLISTE, ALLAN       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      53.81
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.82
CADERO, NICOLAS        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.70
CHEN, JONATHAN         9 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         54.90
PATEL, OM             10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      55.20
CRAW, JASON            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      55.83
SHOGAN, DREW           8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      57.16
CHAPMAN, PIERCE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.92
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      58.78
HURWITZ, LEO          10 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      59.33
ZHANG, JEREMY         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         59.40
PETROV, EVAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.02
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.19
MUGGLI, ANDERSON       8 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:00.59
CHEN, ALFRED           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.61
CHO, AARON             8 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.71
NGUYEN, LUCAS          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:03.54
TANIMURA, ANDREW       9 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    1:04.03
ZHANG, MATTHEW         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.64
ANTCZAK, DREW          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:08.34
KLEIN, THEO            7 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:08.84
HWANG, WINSTON         7 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C    1:10.44
KADAI, MALLEUS         9 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.50
KELLER, JONATHAN       6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS     1:17.88
DORTCH, CODY           6 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.43
ARBAIZA, GABE          9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA     DQUED
CHUNG, SIU HAANG       7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
GALAMAY, ADRIAN       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
KURTULAN, DAVID        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LOFTUS, JAKE           7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
MONTAGUE, DYLAN        9 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI        DQUED
ORANSKIY, DMITRIY      8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
VALDEZ, TRISTAN        9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
WOLD, JASON            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WOOLERY, NICHOLAS     10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:22.40
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:22.88
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.19
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:30.89
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:33.19
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.73
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:34.79
VATS, RAGHAV          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.38
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:41.37
SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.13
SO, COLIN             10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:43.21
KIM, TRAVIS           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.14
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:44.21
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:45.14
LOPEZ, ERNESTO        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:46.08
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:48.39
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:49.66
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:49.71
TAM, JOSH             10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:50.04
ZHANG, TIMOTHY        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:51.68
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:53.92
NGUYEN, ETHAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:54.65
BAUGH, HAYDEN         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:54.71
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:55.45
XIAO, NOCK            10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:08.84
RIORDAN, NICHOLAS      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:19.81
SHAFFER, THEO          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:23.24
KURTULAN, DAVID        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.84
NGUYEN-TRONG, BAO-SON  9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.98
BIRKBY, JAKE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.28
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.59
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      35.51
LI, SIMON             10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       35.76
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.38
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.82
SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.45
HOFFMAN, GABRIEL       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.65
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      38.68
SKOV, GABORKA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.87
HLAVAC, WILLIAM        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.13
ELY, JUSTIN           10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       40.53
STRATTON, WYATT        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.10
CADERO, NICOLAS        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.13
HANCOCK, LIAM         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.67
BURNES, JARED          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.71
WANG, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.77
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      42.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NGUYEN, ETHAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.29
TAKAZAWA, ASHER        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.59
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.05
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         43.48
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      43.59
BURNES, IIAN           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.66
MARKS, PRESTON         7 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       43.71
LOGAN, AVERY           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.86
CHEN, JONATHAN         9 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         43.98
RAMIREZ, COREY        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      45.46
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.71
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA      46.19
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.87
PETROV, EVAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      47.12
ANTCZAK, DREW          6 PC NEW WAVE AQUATICS       47.44
NGUYEN, JACOB          9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      47.91
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      48.08
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.33
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       48.43
IRANMAHD, ANDRE        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.83
TAI, AIDEN            10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       48.84
TAM, JOSH             10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.95
YAMAMOTO, ANTHONY     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.10
TANIMURA, ANDREW       9 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      49.26
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.43
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN     8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      49.73
PALMA, GABE            8 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      50.25
SHAMIA, JACK           7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.88
WEBB, LUKE             7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.28
RUEDGER, NATHAN        9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         51.62
ZHANG, JEREMY         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         52.76
PATEL, OM             10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      55.44
CHAPMAN, PIERCE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.79
WOLD, JASON            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      57.94
PENA, LEANDRO          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.40
CRAW, JASON            7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.50
XIAO, NOCK            10 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         59.55
HWANG, WINSTON         7 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C      59.90
MUGGLI, ANDERSON       8 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:00.09
DORTCH, ZACHARY        9 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
GAFFNEY, MILES         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
GALAMAY, ADRIAN       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
HWANG, JAYDEN          8 PC OAKWOOD ATHLETIC C     DQUED
JIANG, AIDEN JIANG     8 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
LI, SHING              9 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
MAKEDONSKY, DAVID     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
NGUYEN, LUCAS          7 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
SO, COLIN             10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
VELLISTE, ALLAN       10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.42
WOOLERY, NICHOLAS     10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:17.30
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.07
BIRKBY, JAKE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.51
KIM, SHAWN            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.71
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:28.25
SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.67
RUBIN, DAVID          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:30.54
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.28
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKOV, DAVIDKA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.33
WOOLERY, NICHOLAS     10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:14.44
BHATIA, ARYAA         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.45
SUTRO, ADAM           10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:17.94
VATS, RAGHAV          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.67
WANG, ETHAN            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.48
LOO, ANDERSON         10 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:19.97
BIRKBY, JAKE           9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.66
HUDSON, CARSON         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.66
SAINI, ARJUN          10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.13
RUBIN, DAVID          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:23.17
CEJA, CHRISTIAN       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.91
SCHLEHR, MASON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.99
BALEINAKORODAWA, SAM  10 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:27.63
MARTINIC, THOMAS       9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:27.64
HANCOCK, LIAM         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:28.12
CADERO, NICOLAS        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.88
HOFFMAN, GABRIEL       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.89
SIU, AIDAN             9 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:29.45
SKOV, GABORKA          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.59
NGUYEN, ANDREW        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:29.85
HOWELL YOUNG, KALEO   10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:30.53
CLEVELAND, ALEX       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.96
NGUYEN, ETHAN          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:32.85
PODESTA, PETER        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.21
WATSON, BARAN          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:33.21
RAMIREZ, COREY        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:33.32
GUSEV, VICTOR         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:33.36
DAWAR, VIKRAM         10 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:34.98
HLAVAC, WILLIAM        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.54
ZHANG, TIMOTHY        10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:35.67
STRATTON, WYATT        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.68
SIRIVONGSA, CARTER     9 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:36.29
LAYTON, OZZY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.44
SO, COLIN             10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:38.35
LOPEZ, ERNESTO        10 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:38.72
NGUYEN, JACOB          9 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:39.83
BAUGH, HAYDEN         10 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:44.38
ZHANG, JEREMY         10 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:51.10
NGUYEN-TRONG, BAO-SON  9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:55.12
WOLD, JASON            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:00.43
SHAFFER, THEO          9 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:05.07
RIORDAN, NICHOLAS      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:08.11
KEPHART, RYAN          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KURTULAN, DAVID        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
LOO, CHRISTOPER        9 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV     DQUED
RIDOSKO, KYLE         10 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC     DQUED
SIU, DANIEL            9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
STOCKETT, COAN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
ZHOU, ANDREW           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.92
ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      26.19
FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.22
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      26.42
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.45
LECOQUE, ALEX         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.56
LI, ADEN              11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.58
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.74
CAPLES, DEVYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.93
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       27.03
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.07
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         27.15
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      27.32
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         27.40
LEE, RYAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.44
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         27.53
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      27.62
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.09
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.26
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.37
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.48
XIAO, ANDREW          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.48
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         28.51
SEYBOLD, SAM          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.59
RIORDAN, MATTHEW      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.62
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.64
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       28.72
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      28.84
LEVY, NATE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.97
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.06
DENNIS, CARSON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.12
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         29.25
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.40
SEIB, KENTARO         12 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      29.58
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      29.60
JONES, SAWYER         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.83
TORJYAN, ALEXANDER    11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       29.91
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         29.92
SEO, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.94
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.14
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      30.15
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.25
AZARINFAR, ARYA       12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         30.42
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.42
CHAN, EDWARD          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.61
JIANG, JASON          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.66
YOO, ELIOT            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.71
MAROZAS, ALEXANDER    12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.85
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         30.92
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.96
LEE, JUSTIN           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.19
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.67
OHRR, BENJAMIN        11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      31.83
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.86
RANJBARSADEGHI, NAMI  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.93
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.95
ESPINOZA, ANGEL       12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      32.32
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.37
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      32.66
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.80
ANKATHA, RAMEY        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.96
POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.97
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS              33.06
PUGEDA, KARL          12 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      33.17
SHAKRA, ADRIAN        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      33.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ANUGRAHAM, ASHWIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.57
CARMICHAEL, LUCA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.91
PALACIOS, DIEGO       12 PC ALA GATORS              34.39
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.59
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.86
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.97
PALACIOS, JOAQUIN     12 PC ALA GATORS              35.50
WANG, BENSON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.65
JUNG, DANIEL          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.67
DANIELS, SHANE        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         36.22
LEUNG, MICHAEL        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      43.68
HLAVAC, GREGORY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.77

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      56.94
ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      57.04
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      57.13
CAPLES, DEVYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.15
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.48
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.86
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      58.29
GIANG, ETHAN          12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      58.74
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         59.53
LI, ADEN              11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.88
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:00.08
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:00.21
LEE, RYAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.68
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:01.04
BRENTS, ROBBY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.25
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:01.49
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:01.85
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:01.92
RISHER, JACKSON       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.45
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.68
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:03.11
LEVY, NATE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.81
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:03.85
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.92
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.09
DENNIS, CARSON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.44
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.59
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:05.20
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.68
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:06.09
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.13
TORJYAN, ALEXANDER    11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:06.14
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.87
SEO, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.35
CHAN, EDWARD          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.91
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.48
GUPTA, AAYUSH         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.53
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.79
MOLETTIERI, ANTHONY   12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:08.88
FELDMAN, DYLAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:09.14
MAROZAS, ALEXANDER    12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:09.43
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:09.68
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.68
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.75
SALMON, OWEN          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.33
AZARINFAR, ARYA       12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:10.89
MEHTA, SAHIL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.90
OHRR, BENJAMIN        11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:11.13
CHEN, CONNOR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DENYSENKO, ALEXANDER  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.45
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:12.55
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.56
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.15
POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:13.59
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.44
SHEN, ARIC            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.75
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.77
PUGEDA, KARL          12 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:14.84
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.45
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.47
ANUGRAHAM, ASHWIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.69
CARMICHAEL, LUCA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.68
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:17.80
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.03
GANESH, SAMITH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.23
PALACIOS, DIEGO       12 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.35
PALACIOS, JOAQUIN     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.63
XIE, NELSON           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:25.55
MAIDENBERG, EZRA      11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:31.33
AJOSE, DEJI           11 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:37.75
HLAVAC, GREGORY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.28

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.87
ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      30.36
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.68
LI, ADEN              11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.14
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       31.41
CAPLES, DEVYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.54
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      31.67
DENNIS, CARSON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.68
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         31.83
LECOQUE, ALEX         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.84
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.88
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.29
LEE, RYAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.44
JONES, SAWYER         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.46
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         32.52
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.66
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.67
LONG, PARKER          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.69
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         32.89
RIORDAN, MATTHEW      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.90
XIAO, ANDREW          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.96
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         33.00
SEYBOLD, SAM          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.11
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      33.51
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.00
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.22
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       34.25
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.50
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.62
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.67
SEO, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.68
OHRR, BENJAMIN        11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      35.04
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.19
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         35.27
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      35.70
AZARINFAR, ARYA       12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         35.87
TORJYAN, ALEXANDER    11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       35.87
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      36.29
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         36.43
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         36.47
JIANG, JASON          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.73
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.87
LEE, JUSTIN           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.60
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      37.73
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.93
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.45
JUNG, DANIEL          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.53
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.88
CHAN, EDWARD          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.97
ANKATHA, RAMEY        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.39
MAROZAS, ALEXANDER    12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.46
PUGEDA, KARL          12 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      39.46
RANJBARSADEGHI, NAMI  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.63
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      39.84
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.14
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.51
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.68
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.98
ESPINOZA, ANGEL       12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      41.08
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS              41.92
DARG DE LIRA, IAN     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      45.52
CARMICHAEL, LUCA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.76
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.80
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      47.68
FONG, IAN             11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.40
DANIELS, SHANE        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         48.67
HLAVAC, GREGORY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.95
LEUNG, MICHAEL        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      51.64
PALACIOS, JOAQUIN     12 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
SHAKRA, ADRIAN        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.05
ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:22.18
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:22.70
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:24.62
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:27.47
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:27.56
RISHER, JACKSON       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.42
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.71
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:30.11
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:31.73
BRENTS, ROBBY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:31.93
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:33.07
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:33.76
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:34.21
DENNIS, CARSON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.83
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:39.77
CUENCA, OWEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:40.33
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:40.33
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:41.09
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:41.15
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.09
SEO, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.61
GUPTA, AAYUSH         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.59
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:47.82
AZARINFAR, ARYA       12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:51.87
SALMON, OWEN          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.07
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:52.69
CHEN, CONNOR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:53.50
LANGENBACH, LUCAS     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:00.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.96
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:04.49
DENYSENKO, ALEXANDER  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:05.54
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:12.59

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      30.40
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.97
CAPLES, DEVYN         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.81
FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.92
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.03
YOO, ELIOT            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      34.29
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.32
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.90
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         35.17
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.43
LEVY, NATE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.52
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      35.95
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.32
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         36.63
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.04
LECOQUE, ALEX         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.22
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         37.32
LI, ADEN              11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.37
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      37.48
DENNIS, CARSON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.49
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.70
SEYBOLD, SAM          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.83
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.90
JIANG, JASON          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.05
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         38.17
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.20
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         38.24
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      38.28
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.32
HUANG, EDWARD         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       38.38
SEIB, KENTARO         12 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH      38.52
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.57
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.57
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.80
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.80
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       39.15
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         39.16
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.62
PUGEDA, KARL          12 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      39.65
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.83
LEE, RYAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.15
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      40.36
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.67
JONES, SAWYER         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.85
RIORDAN, MATTHEW      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.08
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.22
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.59
LEE, JUSTIN           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.88
WANG, BENSON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      41.99
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      43.15
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.34
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS              43.41
ESPINOZA, ANGEL       12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      43.88
POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.98
TORJYAN, ALEXANDER    11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       44.55
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      44.59
RANJBARSADEGHI, NAMI  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      44.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AZARINFAR, ARYA       12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         45.87
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.88
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      46.21
JUNG, DANIEL          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      46.25
ANKATHA, RAMEY        12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      47.01
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.17
SHAKRA, ADRIAN        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      48.29
DARG DE LIRA, IAN     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      49.01
ANUGRAHAM, ASHWIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.47
CARMICHAEL, LUCA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.06
LEUNG, MICHAEL        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      54.58
DANIELS, SHANE        11 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         58.37
FONG, IAN             11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
HLAVAC, GREGORY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED
XIAO, ANDREW          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:08.17
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.54
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.98
FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.55
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.21
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.99
ZHENG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:17.41
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:17.46
LEVY, NATE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.98
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:18.57
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:19.03
GIANG, ETHAN          12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:19.09
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.11
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:19.35
LI, ADEN              11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.51
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:19.81
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:20.13
YOO, ELIOT            12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:20.50
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:21.67
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:21.75
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.58
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.80
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:23.06
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:23.24
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.43
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:23.54
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:23.62
SHEN, ARIC            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.72
SEIB, KENTARO         12 PC MOUNT DIABLO DOLPH    1:26.21
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:27.33
PUGEDA, KARL          12 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:27.78
MEHTA, SAHIL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.87
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:28.91
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:28.96
GUPTA, AAYUSH         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.25
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.66
SALMON, OWEN          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.01
FELDMAN, DYLAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:33.12
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.88
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.45
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:35.53
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:36.99
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:37.34
CHEN, CONNOR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.90
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.61

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:40.06
DEN BESTEN, BENJAMIN  11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:42.18
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:43.37
LANGENBACH, LUCAS     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:51.04
MAIDENBERG, EZRA      11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:55.92
CARMICHAEL, LUCA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.57
AJOSE, DEJI           11 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO     DQUED
KING, CHASE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
XIE, NELSON           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:31.77
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.26
FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.27
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.06
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:46.03
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:47.13
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:49.39
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:50.01
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:51.15
CUENCA, OWEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:51.22
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:51.64
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.73
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:52.03
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:53.13
LECOQUE, ALEX         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.54
JIANG, JASON          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.73
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:55.55
LEVY, NATE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:55.60
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:56.56
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.39
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:58.48
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:58.78
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.41
SEYBOLD, SAM          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:00.86
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:01.23
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       3:03.04
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:03.11
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:09.50
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:12.25
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:13.17
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:16.11
WANG, BENSON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:16.16
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:16.21
ESPINOZA, ANGEL       12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    3:16.26
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:17.30
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:19.30
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS            3:19.60
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:25.29
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:28.71
POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:34.67
DARG DE LIRA, IAN     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:40.31
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.93
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.44
LI, ADEN              11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.50
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      28.86
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         29.49
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.57
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.59
BRENTS, ROBBY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.61
NELSON, JJ            12 PC CROW CANYON COUNTR      30.40
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      30.93
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         30.96
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      31.02
DENNIS, CARSON        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.05
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      31.06
GIANG, ETHAN          12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      31.34
JIANG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         31.45
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.45
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      31.55
TORJYAN, ALEXANDER    11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       31.62
JIANG, JACK           12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         32.35
LEVY, NATE            12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.85
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.13
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.25
ZHANG, ETHAN          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      33.26
MOLETTIERI, ANTHONY   12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       33.27
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      33.49
RISHER, JACKSON       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.50
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       33.51
CUENCA, OWEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.72
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         33.94
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.94
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      34.74
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.87
LIU, DARRELL          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.00
CHAN, EDWARD          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      35.04
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.16
OHRR, BENJAMIN        11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      35.22
KING, CHASE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.47
POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.84
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      35.84
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         36.60
AZARINFAR, ARYA       12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         36.96
MEHTA, SAHIL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.35
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS              37.40
MAROZAS, ALEXANDER    12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      37.47
SALMON, OWEN          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.10
SEO, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.19
VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.28
DENYSENKO, ALEXANDER  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      38.55
ANUGRAHAM, ASHWIN     11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.64
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.12
FELDMAN, DYLAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      39.32
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.42
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.66
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      39.79
SHEN, ARIC            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.93
GANESH, SAMITH        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      40.09
PALACIOS, JOAQUIN     12 PC ALA GATORS              40.57
GUPTA, AAYUSH         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.68
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.82
PALACIOS, DIEGO       12 PC ALA GATORS              41.19
XIE, NELSON           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         47.74
AJOSE, DEJI           11 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      56.03
CARMICHAEL, LUCA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC     DQUED
HLAVAC, GREGORY       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
MAIDENBERG, EZRA      11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN     DQUED
PUGEDA, KARL          12 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.92
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:24.45
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:38.90
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:44.20
ROHOVIT, HUNTER       12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:48.26
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:54.05
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:48.80
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FONG, A.J.            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.44
HOFFMAN, ZACHARY      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.19
CHOI, BRIAN           11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:21.58
YUAN, KEVIN           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.01
DWIDAR, YASSIN        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.82
ROGERS, NATHAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:24.30
KANG, DAVID           12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:26.15
HUNTER, JOSHUA        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:26.34
LUU, NATHAN           12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:27.64
BRENTS, ROBBY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:28.29
HETHERTON, KYLE       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:28.63
GIANG, ETHAN          12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:28.71
XIAO, TING            12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:30.76
CHONG, ALTON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:34.38
GONZALEZ, ISRAEL      11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:34.69
KAN, SAMMY            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:34.97
CUENCA, OWEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.03
CHU, MICHAEL          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.12
DANANDEH, NABIL       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.00
RUABORO, RYIN         11 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:37.05
SAFFOURI, FARRIS      12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:37.81
JIANG, AARON          12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:38.23
WANG, SAMUEL          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.89
RIDOSKO, NATHANAEL    12 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:39.07
ZHANG, BRUCE          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.54
LEE, RYAN             12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.90
STOKES, RYAN          12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:43.18
TORRES, OWEN          12 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:45.36
CHUN, KYLE            11 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:46.48
WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH    11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:48.24
ROLEFSON, TOM         12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:49.38
VELEK, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.94
MEHTA, SAHIL          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.15
OHRR, BENJAMIN        11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:51.00
YOUNGQUIST, OWEN      12 PC ALA GATORS            2:53.73
REGNIER, LUCIEN       12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:56.09
FELDMAN, DYLAN        12 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:58.18
CHEN, CONNOR          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.48
KANNAN, AADHARSH      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.17
MOLETTIERI, ANTHONY   12 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     3:03.20
VUONG, JULIAN         12 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:05.71
NGUYEN-TRONG, THAN-LO 12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:09.18
SHAKRA, ADRIAN        11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:14.69
FAULKNER, JACKSON     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.40
CAUFIELD, ZACK        11 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:23.05
MAIDENBERG, EZRA      11 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:45.61
DENYSENKO, ALEXANDER  11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
LANGENBACH, LUCAS     11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
POURZAND, ROMTIN      11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
SKRYPNYK, TANNER      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

VUONG, JALEN          11 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
ZHENG, ANDREW         12 PC DIABLO AQUATICS        DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      22.70
RUSSELL, ETHAN        13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       23.07
STUART, WILL          16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      23.09
LEE, LAWRENCE         17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       23.17
PRATHNADI, RYAN       17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       23.22
LEE, SAM              17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      23.44
YENKO, MARCO          15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      23.56
SUE, ETHAN            15 PC ALA GATORS              23.58
WU, BRIAN             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      23.62
HABEK, KEVIN          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.82
LEE, ANTHONY          15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       23.84
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.84
SCHNAYER, DALEN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.12
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      24.24
LIN, ISAAC            15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      24.30
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH      13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      24.35
MASSON, JACKSON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.41
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.42
GARCIA, KOEN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      24.47
PUGEDA, DANIEL        14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      24.54
FONG, WINSTON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.56
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      24.74
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      24.75
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      24.79
WU, AARON             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      24.83
MASONGSONG, DEVIN     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.85
LOPEZ, ISAAC          17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      24.91
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS              24.95
WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.95
GAJULA, MEHUL         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.02
GUDZINSKAS, DANTE     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.16
MOHRLAND, JACOB       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.30
TAGLE, MARRELO        15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       25.31
YAO, CLIFFORD         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      25.41
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.46
ARNOLD, SAMUEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.49
JACKSON, DRAKE        14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       25.53
TAM, CHRIS            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.53
BOGGAN, CALEB         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.54
HALFON, ALEX          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.59
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       25.60
FOLLMER, MAC          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.62
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         25.67
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      25.71
YIP, AIDEN            17 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         25.79
QUINI-TOLENTINO, LAWR 17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       25.82
TODD, JAKE            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.85
CAPPEL, WIL           16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      25.89
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      25.92
SANTOS, ALEJANDRO     13 PC ALA GATORS              26.11
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.17
ANGEL, PABLO          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      26.19
SHEN, JOVANNI         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.27
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      26.28
DALAL, DYLAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.29
MARLEY, MAX           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.31
LALONDE, TRISTAN      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.33
TOCCHINI, KAI         15 PC ALA GATORS              26.37
HALAS, DEREK          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      26.44
VEERAPA, JOSH         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.48
CHENG, WILLIAM        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.63
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      26.67
HUANG, CHUN           15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      26.70
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.74
GEIST, ANDREW         17 PC ALA GATORS              26.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MOLETTIERI, JOSEPH    14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       27.01
SARENA, ZACHARY       14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       27.07
BRIXNER, OLIVER       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.16
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         27.19
NGUYEN, BEN           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.29
HOU, DEVIN            13 PC ALA GATORS              27.46
WOLD, RYAN            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.55
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.56
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      27.60
CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.74
PUREWAL, DEVIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.75
GUPTA, AKSHAY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.78
ANDERSON, LUKEY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.84
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.91
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.38
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.43
FAULKNER, LOGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.57
KIM, ALLEN            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.58
NGUYEN, KHOA          14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      28.59
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.61
ZILPER, DANIEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.62
LEE, THOMAS           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      28.70
SOLORZANO, TULIO      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.72
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      29.06
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.06
CAPPEL, CHARLIE       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      29.29
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      29.38
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.84
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      30.16
NGUYEN, BARRON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.29
PANDIAN, GAUTHAM      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       30.64
DIAS-MARTIN, MATTHEW  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.32
DAWAR, ARJUN          13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       31.92
MIRZAI, SINA          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      32.00
MARKEY, HUNTER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.65

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STUART, WILL          16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      50.47
HUANG, DANIEL         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       50.60
LEE, SAM              17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      50.84
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      50.86
LIU, BRIAN            15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       51.23
GARCIA, KOEN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.40
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      52.45
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH      13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      52.52
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.55
YENKO, MARCO          15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      52.63
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS              52.73
WU, BRIAN             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      52.74
EVANS, JALEN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.27
WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      53.44
PUGEDA, DANIEL        14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      53.59
SAGHAFI, ARMAN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.66
TATIKONDA, NITHIN     15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       53.69
MASSON, JACKSON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.75
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV      54.01
WU, AARON             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      54.25
ATRE, JOSH            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.31
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      54.33
TAM, CHRIS            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      54.71
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.83
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.93
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      55.23

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GAJULA, MEHUL         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.24
LOPEZ, ISAAC          17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      55.45
HELDING, EAMON        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      55.46
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      55.56
YAO, CLIFFORD         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      55.66
LOUIE, KEVIN          17 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      55.83
CAPPEL, WIL           16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      55.90
ARNOLD, SAMUEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.95
MEHTA, ADITYA         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.12
FOLLMER, MAC          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.52
JACKSON, DRAKE        14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       56.66
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         57.02
GUDZINSKAS, DANTE     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      57.03
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.11
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.29
HALAS, DEREK          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.33
MARLEY, MAX           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.38
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      57.45
LALONDE, TRISTAN      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.51
YAN, ANTHONY          14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         57.60
BOGGAN, CALEB         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.66
DALAL, DYLAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.78
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      57.80
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      57.80
VATS, MADHAV          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.96
LEE, AARON            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.99
GRISCAVAGE, COLE      14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.21
LI, TOM               13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.37
BHIDE, SHAUN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      58.47
HALL, LUCAS           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.58
QUINI-TOLENTINO, LAWR 17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.69
MUELLER, NICK         14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      58.70
LIN, ANDREW           16 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI         58.98
CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.99
LOUIE, JOSHUA         14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      59.00
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      59.02
CHENG, WILLIAM        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.06
CHANNON, JAI          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.17
RIVKIN, SEAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      59.21
VANASSE, EMILE        14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS         59.48
RIDOSKO, SAMUEL       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      59.61
VEERAPA, JOSH         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.64
SARENA, ZACHARY       14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       59.74
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.89
ANDERSON, LUKEY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.00
LAU, MICHAEL          15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:00.26
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:00.56
WOLD, RYAN            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.62
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.71
PUREWAL, DEVIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.26
WOOLERY, JAMES        13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:01.39
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:01.46
BRIXNER, OLIVER       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.63
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.71
LEE, THOMAS           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.74
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.39
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.61
GEIST, ANDREW         17 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.85
SHARMA, SIDDHANT      14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.89
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:03.23
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.75
FAULKNER, LOGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.92
WANG, JULIAN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.26
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.29
ANGEL, PABLO          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:04.76
KIM, ALLEN            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.79
CAPPEL, CHARLIE       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:05.34
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:05.50

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.58
MOLETTIERI, JOSEPH    14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:06.40
PANDIAN, GAUTHAM      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:06.65
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:07.59
GUIRGIS, DAVID        17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.00
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.97
DAWAR, ARJUN          13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.10
CHANG, BRANDON        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.43
CHENG, MICAH          13 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:12.74
MARKEY, HUNTER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.91
ZADEREI, ROMAN        15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:17.52
BRUNNER, BEN          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:29.36

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:56.77
LENAHAN, RYAN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:00.51
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    5:03.97
ZAUHAR-KURR, ZACH     15 PC ALA GATORS            5:09.38
SAGHAFI, ARMAN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:11.38
SUE, ETHAN            15 PC ALA GATORS            5:14.04
HABEK, KEVIN          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:14.97
TWYMAN, BERNAVE       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:15.13
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:19.87
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS            5:19.89
HALAS, DEREK          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:20.46
PUGEDA, DANIEL        14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    5:20.66
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:24.76
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    5:26.62
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     5:26.66
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:26.95
TAM, CHRIS            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:27.31
MOHRLAND, JACOB       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:29.33
BAUM, SPENCER         16 PC ALA GATORS            5:32.94
JACKSON, DRAKE        14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     5:33.75
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:35.14
VANASSE, EMILE        14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       5:38.43
CAPPEL, WIL           16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    5:38.74
ANDERSON, LUKEY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:39.29
CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:39.36
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:39.92
RIDOSKO, SAMUEL       15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    5:41.27
GRISCAVAGE, COLE      14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:42.08
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:43.89
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:45.63
CHANNON, JAI          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:46.69
FLANDERS, GEORGE      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:46.83
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    5:47.84
BHIDE, SHAUN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    5:48.05
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:55.06
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:59.25
FAULKNER, LOGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:00.81
TSAO, KEVIN           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    6:04.23
ANGEL, PABLO          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    6:04.44
SARENA, ZACHARY       14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     6:08.01
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    6:10.92
LY, JOHNATHAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    6:11.47
YIP, AIDEN            17 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       6:12.27
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    6:21.99
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    6:24.16
CAPPEL, CHARLIE       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    6:46.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LENAHAN, RYAN         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.28
RUSSELL, ETHAN        13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       57.51
WU, BRIAN             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      57.78
MASONGSONG, DEVIN     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.27
LEE, LAWRENCE         17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       58.49
KIM, ISAAC            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.66
FONG, WINSTON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.80
LIN, ISAAC            15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO      59.18
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC      59.75
HABEK, KEVIN          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.93
STUART, WILL          16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:00.13
WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.21
GARCIA, KOEN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:00.40
SUE, ETHAN            15 PC ALA GATORS            1:00.71
TAM, CHRIS            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.07
EVANS, JALEN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.20
CANTAL, OLIVER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.22
SHEN, JOVANNI         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.35
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.40
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:02.74
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.76
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:03.11
GAJULA, MEHUL         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.13
JACKSON, DRAKE        14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:03.13
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:03.55
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.68
PUGEDA, DANIEL        14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:03.83
FLANDERS, GEORGE      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.86
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:03.88
VEERAPA, JOSH         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.93
YENKO, MARCO          15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:04.23
SCHNAYER, DALEN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.29
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.43
HALFON, ALEX          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.43
ARNOLD, SAMUEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.49
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH      13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:04.90
GRISCAVAGE, COLE      14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.13
TOCCHINI, KAI         15 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.35
MARLEY, MAX           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.38
CAPPEL, WIL           16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:05.99
TODD, JAKE            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.06
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:06.40
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.57
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.99
FOLLMER, MAC          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.17
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:07.21
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:07.48
BOGGAN, CALEB         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.54
ANDERSON, LUKEY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.86
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.87
CHANNON, JAI          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.19
RIVKIN, SEAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.21
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.40
SANTOS, ALEJANDRO     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.51
SEYBOLD, ALEX         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.75
CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.77
CHAMPATI, SUJAY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.30
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.27
CHENG, WILLIAM        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.35
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.67
HOU, DEVIN            13 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.70
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:10.73
MOLETTIERI, JOSEPH    14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.03
DENG, MARVIN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.26
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.52

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.66
LEE, AARON            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.72
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.94
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.97
SOLORZANO, TULIO      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.17
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.19
NGUYEN, BEN           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.58
HUANG, CHUN           15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:12.99
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:13.21
ZILPER, DANIEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.94
NGUYEN, BARRON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.01
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.09
WOLD, RYAN            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.18
BHIDE, SHAUN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.62
LEE, THOMAS           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:15.13
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:15.26
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:15.96
NGUYEN, KHOA          14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:16.75
CAPPEL, CHARLIE       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:17.62
KIM, ALLEN            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:17.66
LY, JOHNATHAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:17.79
FAULKNER, LOGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.15
PANDIAN, GAUTHAM      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:18.19
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:18.21
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.36
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:18.41
SCANLON, BRADY        16 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:18.89
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:19.94
MARKEY, HUNTER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.44
DIAS-MARTIN, MATTHEW  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.31
CHANG, BRANDON        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:24.34
DAWAR, ARJUN          13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:24.82
MIRZAI, SINA          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:25.91
TSAO, KEVIN           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.21
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:08.04
LIN, ISAAC            15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:09.70
CANTAL, OLIVER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:10.94
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:13.26
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS            2:14.06
WU, BRIAN             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:14.29
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    2:14.78
TAM, CHRIS            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.91
MEHTA, ADITYA         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.06
SHEN, JOVANNI         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.18
PUGEDA, DANIEL        14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:17.55
ARNOLD, SAMUEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.60
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:18.71
FONG, WINSTON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.01
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.53
JACKSON, DRAKE        14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:20.13
VATS, MADHAV          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.49
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:20.50
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:20.97
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:20.98
FLANDERS, GEORGE      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.32
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:21.34
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:21.46
MARLEY, MAX           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:23.37
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:23.73
ANDERSON, LUKEY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:23.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:24.23
TOCCHINI, KAI         15 PC ALA GATORS            2:24.71
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.23
ATRE, JOSH            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.68
CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.88
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:30.06
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.65
RIVKIN, SEAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:32.23
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.69
MUELLER, NICK         14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:33.83
YAN, ANTHONY          14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:34.64
LI, TOM               13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.61
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.71
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:36.50
KRYZHANOVSKY, DANIEL  14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:37.80
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:38.97
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:40.45
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:43.93
KIM, ALLEN            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:44.87
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:47.72
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:55.02
KOHLER, JAK           13 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    2:58.45
CHANG, BRANDON        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:04.75
BRUNNER, BEN          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:36.88
CHAMPATI, SUJAY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YENKO, MARCO          15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:01.54
ZAUHAR-KURR, ZACH     15 PC ALA GATORS            1:04.56
LIN, ISAAC            15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:05.26
YAO, CLIFFORD         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:05.55
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.66
LEE, AARON            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.09
SAGHAFI, ARMAN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.65
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.70
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.08
EVANS, JALEN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.40
STUART, WILL          16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:07.42
SUE, ETHAN            15 PC ALA GATORS            1:07.67
FONG, WINSTON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.05
LIU, BRIAN            15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:08.35
DALAL, DYLAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.77
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.84
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.87
LOUIE, KEVIN          17 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:09.54
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.78
BHIDE, SHAUN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.53
CANTAL, OLIVER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.56
LOPEZ, ISAAC          17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:10.66
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:10.90
YAN, ANTHONY          14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:10.92
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.99
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.00
QUINI-TOLENTINO, LAWR 17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.09
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH      13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:11.25
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:11.35
TWYMAN, BERNAVE       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.40
SHARMA, SIDDHANT      14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.65
TATIKONDA, NITHIN     15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:11.72
LEE, SAM              17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:11.74
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.51
GAJULA, MEHUL         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.82
MEHTA, ADITYA         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HALAS, DEREK          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.99
WU, BRIAN             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:13.03
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.23
VANASSE, EMILE        14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:13.26
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.90
SHEN, JOVANNI         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.58
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:14.60
GRISCAVAGE, COLE      14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.83
STANTON, SOREN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.07
HELDING, EAMON        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:15.09
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:15.28
FOLLMER, MAC          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.46
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.32
LAU, MICHAEL          15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:16.57
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.64
LOUIE, JOSHUA         14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:16.84
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:17.13
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:17.18
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:17.31
LIN, ANDREW           16 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:17.50
TODD, JAKE            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.52
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.13
SARENA, ZACHARY       14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:18.19
WANG, JULIAN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.30
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:18.41
BOGGAN, CALEB         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.77
PUREWAL, DEVIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.04
VATS, MADHAV          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.14
WOOLERY, JAMES        13 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:19.15
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:19.54
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.61
CHENG, WILLIAM        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.79
GUDZINSKAS, DANTE     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:20.02
ATRE, JOSH            14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.31
MOLETTIERI, JOSEPH    14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:20.58
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:21.24
PANDIAN, GAUTHAM      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:21.29
CHAMPATI, SUJAY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.30
ANGEL, PABLO          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:21.77
BRIXNER, OLIVER       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.00
CHANNON, JAI          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.24
WOLD, RYAN            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.26
FAULKNER, LOGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.35
KIM, ALLEN            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:22.75
NGUYEN, KHOA          14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:22.93
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.86
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:24.27
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.97
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.38
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.74
HARRINGTON, SEAN      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.48
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.66
CHENG, MICAH          13 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:30.17
DIAS-MARTIN, MATTHEW  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.66
LEE, THOMAS           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:31.17
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:31.58
CHANG, BRANDON        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:33.20
DAWAR, ARJUN          13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:39.51
KOHLER, JAK           13 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA    1:43.25
MARKEY, HUNTER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.87
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:45.33
ZADEREI, ROMAN        15 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:51.70
BRUNNER, BEN          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:52.25
GUIRGIS, DAVID        17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZAUHAR-KURR, ZACH     15 PC ALA GATORS            2:18.64
YENKO, MARCO          15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:19.84
SAGHAFI, ARMAN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.15
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:24.54
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:24.74
YAO, CLIFFORD         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:24.91
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.34
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.62
DALAL, DYLAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:27.69
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.10
LEE, SAM              17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:28.19
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.89
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:29.10
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:30.04
LEE, AARON            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:31.17
TWYMAN, BERNAVE       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.29
BHIDE, SHAUN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:33.83
CANTAL, OLIVER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.62
VANASSE, EMILE        14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:35.07
MOHRLAND, JACOB       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:35.51
LOPEZ, ISAAC          17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:35.65
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.72
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:36.64
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    2:36.79
BAUM, SPENCER         16 PC ALA GATORS            2:39.83
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.86
SHEN, JOVANNI         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.62
SANTOS, ALEJANDRO     13 PC ALA GATORS            2:42.36
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:43.23
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:44.07
SEYBOLD, ALEX         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:44.29
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:44.97
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:47.50
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:47.96
YIP, AIDEN            17 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:48.41
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:48.69
HOU, DEVIN            13 PC ALA GATORS            2:50.20
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:50.26
SCANLON, BRADY        16 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:50.55
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:50.81
PONOMARENKO, VLAD     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.42
SOLORZANO, TULIO      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:53.32
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:53.90
CHAMPATI, SUJAY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.53
ZILPER, DANIEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.69
KIM, ALLEN            13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:55.01
GEIST, ANDREW         17 PC ALA GATORS            2:57.30
DENG, MARVIN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.57
ANGEL, PABLO          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:58.32
LY, JOHNATHAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:01.16
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:10.98
DIAS-MARTIN, MATTHEW  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.39
TSAO, KEVIN           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:16.68
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:17.82
CHANG, BRANDON        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    3:25.48
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    3:33.89
FAULKNER, LOGAN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HUANG, CHUN           15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
QUINI-TOLENTINO, LAWR 17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS      DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MASONGSONG, DEVIN     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.06
RUSSELL, ETHAN        13 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       54.66
PRATHNADI, RYAN       17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS       54.71
WU, AARON             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      55.55
GARCIA, KOEN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      55.68
EVANS, JALEN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.41
SAGHAFI, ARMAN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.56
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.93
ZAUHAR-KURR, ZACH     15 PC ALA GATORS              57.19
SHI, BRANDON          17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.31
LEE, SAM              17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A      57.51
HALFON, ALEX          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      57.66
TWYMAN, BERNAVE       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.67
WU, BRIAN             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      58.76
WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.77
MOHRLAND, JACOB       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.10
MASSON, JACKSON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.23
CAPPEL, WIL           16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN      59.55
FONG, WINSTON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.69
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.10
HABEK, KEVIN          14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.16
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:00.50
TAGLE, MARRELO        15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:00.60
YAO, CLIFFORD         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:00.79
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:00.97
LIN, ISAAC            15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    1:01.12
LEE, ANTHONY          15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:01.18
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.80
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:01.88
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:02.44
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.47
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH      13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.68
YIP, AIDEN            17 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       1:02.68
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.89
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.03
GUDZINSKAS, DANTE     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.33
HALAS, DEREK          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:03.47
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    1:03.49
TODD, JAKE            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.55
LALONDE, TRISTAN      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.78
GUPTA, AKSHAY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.05
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:04.10
FOLLMER, MAC          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.23
GRISCAVAGE, COLE      14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.25
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.28
ARNOLD, SAMUEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.42
FLANDERS, GEORGE      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.72
SCHNAYER, DALEN       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.98
PUREWAL, DEVIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.18
TOCCHINI, KAI         15 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.47
LOPEZ, ISAAC          17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:05.54
VANASSE, EMILE        14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:05.70
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.84
BOGGAN, CALEB         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.06
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:06.11
SANTOS, ALEJANDRO     13 PC ALA GATORS            1:06.30
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:06.31
CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.56
BRIXNER, OLIVER       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.68
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:06.71
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:06.80
CHANNON, JAI          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.01
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.08
RIVKIN, SEAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:07.35
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MARLEY, MAX           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:08.16
DENG, MARVIN          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.39
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.47
BAUM, SPENCER         16 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.84
GEIST, ANDREW         17 PC ALA GATORS            1:09.00
DALAL, DYLAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:09.16
HUANG, CHUN           15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:09.16
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:10.25
SEYBOLD, ALEX         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:10.65
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.00
NGUYEN, BEN           15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.00
BHIDE, SHAUN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:12.32
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.42
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       1:12.94
MOLETTIERI, JOSEPH    14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:13.05
LEE, THOMAS           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:13.76
CHENG, WILLIAM        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.81
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:13.99
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:15.06
SCANLON, BRADY        16 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:15.32
PANDIAN, GAUTHAM      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     1:15.42
LY, JOHNATHAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:15.49
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.07
CAPPEL, CHARLIE       13 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:16.64
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.93
NGUYEN, BARRON        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.47
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:18.92
TSAO, KEVIN           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:20.26
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    1:20.75
KATRAGADDA, SATHVIK   14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:21.42
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    1:24.08
DIAS-MARTIN, MATTHEW  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.72
CHANG, BRANDON        14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    1:26.23
MARKEY, HUNTER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.57
PONOMARENKO, VLAD     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.19
LEE, AARON            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED
MIRZAI, SINA          13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHI, BRANDON          17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:02.76
WU, AARON             15 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:02.82
GARCIA, KOEN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:04.79
ZAUHAR-KURR, ZACH     15 PC ALA GATORS            2:06.54
EVANS, JALEN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.96
WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.09
SUE, ETHAN            15 PC ALA GATORS            2:10.35
TWYMAN, BERNAVE       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:10.81
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:13.12
MASSON, JACKSON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.24
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:23.02
LALONDE, TRISTAN      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.19
CAPPEL, WIL           16 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:23.91
GUDZINSKAS, DANTE     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:24.40
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.01
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:30.97
FLANDERS, GEORGE      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.62
TATIKONDA, NITHIN     15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:32.99
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:39.79
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.41
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:42.82
KRYZHANOVSKY, DANIEL  14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:43.95
LIN, ANDREW           16 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:49.36
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:58.26

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ZAUHAR-KURR, ZACH     15 PC ALA GATORS            2:04.50
SHI, BRANDON          17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:05.63
SAGHAFI, ARMAN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.02
EVANS, JALEN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.08
WANG, ANDREW          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:08.36
MACKEY, MALCOLM       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:08.87
HUANG, DANIEL         14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:09.13
STUART, WILL          16 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    2:09.20
LIN, ISAAC            15 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:09.52
SUE, ETHAN            15 PC ALA GATORS            2:12.43
FONG, WINSTON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.11
CONABLE, JAMES        14 PC ALA GATORS            2:13.15
WONG, KYLE            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:13.22
TWYMAN, BERNAVE       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.40
WONG, LOGAN           16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:13.66
VOLLMAR, AIDAN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:13.80
SCANLON, LUKE         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:14.24
YAO, CLIFFORD         15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:14.99
LEE, SAM              17 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:15.12
GARCIA, KOEN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:15.48
LY, RYAN              14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:15.58
MASSON, JACKSON       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.01
HELDING, EAMON        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:16.72
TAM, CHRIS            14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:16.81
LOPEZ, ANDREW         14 PC BRENTWOOD SEA WOLV    2:17.19
NGUYEN, JUSTIN        15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:17.27
OH, ALEX              16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.42
VATS, MADHAV          15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.23
HALAS, DEREK          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:19.36
TATIKONDA, NITHIN     15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:19.47
VANASSE, EMILE        14 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:19.48
DALAL, DYLAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:19.49
KANG, BEN             13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.65
FOLLMER, MAC          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.18
BARCK, HENRIK         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.65
MARLEY, MAX           15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:20.99
GRISCAVAGE, COLE      14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.05
SHEN, JOVANNI         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.08
DEVLIN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.53
GAJULA, MEHUL         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.56
TODD, JAKE            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.77
RIDOSKO, RYAN         14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:21.96
YAN, ANTHONY          14 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:22.09
IANNACCONE, SCOTT     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:22.53
HALFON, ALEX          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:22.76
FLANDERS, GEORGE      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.59
BUSH, RYEN            13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:23.60
LALONDE, TRISTAN      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.62
MONTEIRO, CAYDEN      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:23.68
JACKSON, DRAKE        14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:23.90
LOPEZ, ISAAC          17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:23.91
LOPEZ, ANTON          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:24.75
TOCCHINI, KAI         15 PC ALA GATORS            2:25.26
LOUIE, KEVIN          17 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:25.28
TSENG, KYLE           14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:25.51
LEE, AARON            16 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:25.80
BOGGAN, CALEB         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.02
RIVKIN, SEAN          15 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:26.54
FLORA, KYLE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:27.08
LAU, MICHAEL          15 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:27.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC17-150                         11/11/17  THRU  11/12/17          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CASTILLO, VINCENT     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.46
SHARMA, SIDDHANT      14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:28.78
CORY, MAXIMILIAN      13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:29.15
PUREWAL, DEVIN        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.19
QUINI-TOLENTINO, LAWR 17 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:29.63
MUELLER, NICK         14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:29.67
ANDERSON, LUKEY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.95
LOUIE, JOSHUA         14 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:30.11
CHANNON, JAI          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.45
HUANG, JOEY           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.48
CHENG, WILLIAM        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.84
DASARI, LOHITH        13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:32.92
SARENA, ZACHARY       14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:33.44
FRUGE, ZION           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.64
KRYZHANOVSKY, DANIEL  14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:33.86
BRIXNER, OLIVER       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.45
BASKIN, EJ            14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:34.82
MOLETTIERI, JOSEPH    14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:35.41
CHAMPATI, SUJAY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.98
ANGEL, PABLO          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:36.20
WOLD, RYAN            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.31
TRINH, TYLER          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:36.36
LI, TOM               13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.99
ZHANG, JEFFREY        13 PC DIABLO AQUATICS       2:37.00
STANTON, SOREN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:38.35
LIN, ANDREW           16 PC OAKLAND TSUNAMI       2:38.38
NGUYEN, KHOA          14 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    2:38.63
LEE, THOMAS           13 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:38.80
POMPEANI, NATHAN      13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:39.63
CHANG, JEROMY         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.67
SAMI, ASIM            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.13
KAUL, YASH            14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:40.25
JEGERS, RICHARD       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:41.22
PANDIAN, GAUTHAM      14 PC EAST BAY AQUATICS     2:43.30
RAJ, SHREYAS          14 PC SAN RAMON VALLEY A    2:43.32
ONG, BEN              14 PC THE HILLS HURRICAN    2:51.73
CHENG, MICAH          13 PC EAST BAY SILVER DO    2:54.45
MARKEY, HUNTER        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:58.33
DIAS-MARTIN, MATTHEW  13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.74
BRUNNER, BEN          13 PC TRI VALLEY AQUATIC    3:31.62
ARNOLD, SAMUEL        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
BLEA SALINAS, JADIN   14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
HALL, LUCAS           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
KOHLER, JAK           13 PC OAKLANTIS SWIM TEA     DQUED
WILLIAMS, ELIJAH      13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED