Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/21/2019
       2019 Far Western Short Course Championship - 4/4/2019 to 4/7/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.41   4/12/2015 Mia Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle              
                29.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                  26.87      26.60 FW19    11  
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.21      27.08 FW19     9  
  3 Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     27.89      27.32 FW19     8  
  4 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.69      27.41 FW19     7  
  5 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC    27.92      27.60 FW19     6  
  6 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI        28.26      28.34 FW19     5  
  7 Boice, Nicole P     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.96      28.71 FW19     4  
  8 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 Jcc Waves-CA           28.55      28.72 FW19     3  
  9 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    29.01      28.73 FW19     2  
 10 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.01      28.96 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.30      28.77 FW19   
 12 Robinson, Marli S   10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    29.18      29.04 FW19   
 13 Navarro, Ciara M    10 South Bay Aquati-SI    29.19      29.13 FW19   
 14 Greaves, Layla J    10 Neptune Swimming-PC    29.41      29.16 FW19   
 15 Bell, Fiona J       10 North Bay Aquati-PC    29.06      29.17 FW19   
 16 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 Jcc Waves-CA           29.07      29.21 FW19   
 17 Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.03      29.26 FW19   
 18 Dwidar, Salma A     10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.17      29.61 FW19   
 19 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 Carson Tigershar-PC    29.32      29.86 FW19   
 20 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    29.37      30.13        
Preliminaries
 14 Fa, Etiliana I      10 Una OA-UT              29.11                   
 15 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT    29.16                   
 23 Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC       29.51                   
 24 Thresher, Summer    10 Unattached-SN          29.53                   
 25 Berejnoi, Katerina   9 Sierra Marlins S-SN    29.76                   
 25 Byrne, Maren C      10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.76                   
 27 Miller, Danielle S  10 Silver Creek Val-PC    29.88                   
 28 Reidy, Mia L        10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ    29.93                   
 29 Salgarino, Eilidh   10 Ellis Aquatics S-PC    29.94                   
 30 Dauderman, Sarina   10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    30.07                   
 31 Turk, Cailee D      10 Aces Swim Club-CO      30.11                   
 32 Swall, Alexandra F  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    30.12                   
 33 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC    30.17                   
 34 Bilhartz, Lucy K    10 Riverside Aquati-CA    30.82                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.41   4/12/2015 Mia Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle              
                29.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                  27.74      26.87 qFW19  
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.09      27.21 qFW19  
  3 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.22      27.69 qFW19  
  4 Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     27.42      27.89 qFW19  
  5 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC    27.99      27.92 qFW19  
  6 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI        29.02      28.26 qFW19  
  7 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 Jcc Waves-CA           29.33      28.55 qFW19  
  8 Boice, Nicole P           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    29.76      28.96 qFW19  
  9 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    29.88      29.01 qFW19  
  9 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.36      29.01 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.63      29.03 qFW19  
 12 Bell, Fiona J             10 North Bay Aquati-PC    29.67      29.06 qFW19  
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 Jcc Waves-CA           29.79      29.07 qFW19  
 14 Fa, Etiliana I            10 Una OA-UT              29.66      29.11 qFW19  
 15 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT    29.00      29.16 qFW19  
 16 Dwidar, Salma A           10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.60      29.17 qFW19  
 17 Robinson, Marli S         10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    29.52      29.18 qFW19  
 18 Navarro, Ciara M          10 South Bay Aquati-SI    29.60      29.19 qFW19  
 19 Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.34      29.30 qFW19  
 20 Jaggers, Jadyn B          10 Carson Tigershar-PC    29.64      29.32 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    29.81      29.37 FW19   
 22 Greaves, Layla J          10 Neptune Swimming-PC    29.26      29.41 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC       29.43      29.51 FW19   
 24 Thresher, Summer          10 Unattached-SN          28.30      29.53 FW19   
 25 Berejnoi, Katerina K       9 Sierra Marlins S-SN    29.65      29.76 FW19   
 25 Byrne, Maren C            10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.57      29.76 FW19   
 27 Miller, Danielle S        10 Silver Creek Val-PC    29.74      29.88 FW19   
 28 Reidy, Mia L              10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ    29.64      29.93        
 29 Salgarino, Eilidh P       10 Ellis Aquatics S-PC    29.62      29.94        
 30 Dauderman, Sarina R       10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    29.45      30.07        
 31 Turk, Cailee D            10 Aces Swim Club-CO      29.79      30.11        
 32 Swall, Alexandra F        10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.88      30.12        
 33 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC    29.49      30.17        
 34 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 Riverside Aquati-CA    34.65L     30.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 55.68   4/10/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins            
              1:06.19  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 Jcc Waves-CA              NT    1:03.91 FW19   
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)                                        
  2 Briant, Mia J              9 Denver Athletic-CO        NT    1:04.44 FW19   
                  31.09     1:04.44 (33.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 55.68   4/10/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins            
              1:06.19  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                  58.80      57.36 FW19    11  
                  27.47       57.36 (29.89)                                        
  2 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:01.51      57.74 FW19     9  
                  27.81       57.74 (29.93)                                        
  3 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:00.73      59.68 FW19     8  
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)                                        
  4 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:00.51    1:00.04 FW19     7  
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)                                        
  5 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.78    1:00.20 FW19     6  
                  29.10     1:00.20 (31.10)                                        
  6 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.09    1:00.31 FW19     5  
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)                                        
  7 Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:00.79    1:00.94 FW19     4  
                  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)                                        
  8 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:00.54    1:01.03 FW19     3  
                  28.84     1:01.03 (32.19)                                        
  9 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:02.02    1:01.41 FW19     2  
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)                                        
 10 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT  1:02.34    1:03.07 FW19     1  
                  29.95     1:03.07 (33.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bell, Fiona J       10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.77    1:02.66 FW19   
                  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)                                        
 12 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.52    1:02.91 FW19   
                  30.35     1:02.91 (32.56)                                        
 12 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:03.55    1:02.91 FW19   
                  30.36     1:02.91 (32.55)                                        
 14 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.59    1:03.12 FW19   
                  30.56     1:03.12 (32.56)                                        
 15 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:03.37    1:03.22 FW19   
                  30.21     1:03.22 (33.01)                                        
 16 Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.24    1:03.24 FW19   
                  30.68     1:03.24 (32.56)                                        
 17 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:04.57    1:03.38 FW19   
                  30.88     1:03.38 (32.50)                                        
 18 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.53    1:04.73 FW19   
                  30.96     1:04.73 (33.77)                                        
 19 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:05.00    1:05.22 FW19   
                  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)                                        
 20 Navarro, Ciara M    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:04.74    1:05.63 FW19   
                  31.45     1:05.63 (34.18)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Levin, Liliana M    10 Unattached-PC        1:04.16                   
 22 Briant, Mia J        9 Denver Athletic-CO  J1:05.00                   
 23 Gray, Sophia I      10 Gators Swim Club-CA  1:05.26                   
 24 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC  1:05.53                   
 25 Landers, Abigail E   9 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:05.59                   
 26 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.18                   
 27 Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:06.34                   
 28 Swall, Alexandra F  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.39                   
 29 Boice, Nicole P     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.97                   
 30 Deboer, Kate O      10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:07.16                   
 31 Dauderman, Sarina   10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:08.32                   
 32 Fanucchi, Lauren E  10 Unattached-PC        1:08.43                   
 -- Thresher, Summer    10 Unattached-SN            NS                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 55.68   4/10/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins            
              1:06.19  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                1:01.00      58.80 qFW19  
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:00.76    1:00.51 qFW19  
                  28.46     1:00.51 (32.05)                                        
  3 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:01.17    1:00.54 qFW19  
                  28.74     1:00.54 (31.80)                                        
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:01.40    1:00.73 qFW19  
                  28.98     1:00.73 (31.75)                                        
  5 Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:00.61    1:00.79 qFW19  
                  28.87     1:00.79 (31.92)                                        
  6 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.28    1:01.09 qFW19  
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)                                        
  7 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:00.44    1:01.51 qFW19  
                  29.34     1:01.51 (32.17)                                        
  8 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.80    1:01.78 qFW19  
                  29.62     1:01.78 (32.16)                                        
  9 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:02.27    1:02.02 qFW19  
                  29.30     1:02.02 (32.72)                                        
 10 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT  1:01.66    1:02.34 qFW19  
                  29.41     1:02.34 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:05.86    1:03.37 qFW19  
                  30.09     1:03.37 (33.28)                                        
 12 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.11    1:03.52 qFW19  
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)                                        
 13 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:05.53    1:03.55 qFW19  
                  30.66     1:03.55 (32.89)                                        
 14 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.85    1:03.59 qFW19  
                  30.52     1:03.59 (33.07)                                        
 15 Levin, Liliana M          10 Unattached-PC        1:05.77    1:04.16 qFW19  
                  30.64     1:04.16 (33.52)                                        
 16 Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.25    1:04.24 qFW19  
                  31.17     1:04.24 (33.07)                                        
 17 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.60    1:04.53 qFW19  
                  30.46     1:04.53 (34.07)                                        
 18 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:04.38    1:04.57 qFW19  
 19 Navarro, Ciara M          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:05.76    1:04.74 qFW19  
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)                                        
 20 Bell, Fiona J             10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.61    1:04.77 qFW19  
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:04.54    1:05.00 FW19   
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)                                        
 22 Briant, Mia J              9 Denver Athletic-CO   1:04.85   J1:05.00 FW19   
                  31.27     1:05.00 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gray, Sophia I            10 Gators Swim Club-CA  1:04.92    1:05.26 FW19   
                  31.49     1:05.26 (33.77)                                        
 24 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC  1:05.52    1:05.53 FW19   
                  31.01     1:05.53 (34.52)                                        
 25 Landers, Abigail E         9 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:05.04    1:05.59 FW19   
                  30.91     1:05.59 (34.68)                                        
 26 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.15    1:06.18 FW19   
                  30.47     1:06.18 (35.71)                                        
 27 Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:05.13    1:06.34        
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)                                        
 28 Swall, Alexandra F        10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.19    1:06.39        
                  31.21     1:06.39 (35.18)                                        
 29 Boice, Nicole P           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.14    1:06.97        
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)                                        
 30 Deboer, Kate O            10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:05.50    1:07.16        
                  31.24     1:07.16 (35.92)                                        
 31 Dauderman, Sarina R       10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:06.17    1:08.32        
                  31.54     1:08.32 (36.78)                                        
 32 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 Unattached-PC        1:05.95    1:08.43        
                  33.16     1:08.43 (35.27)                                        
 -- Thresher, Summer          10 Unattached-SN        1:04.22         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:58.20    4/9/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins          
                2:26.29  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:10.71    2:06.42 FW19    11  
                  28.98     1:02.16 (33.18)     1:35.43 (33.27)     2:06.42 (30.99)
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                2:11.64    2:06.96 FW19     9  
                  30.19     1:02.40 (32.21)     1:35.35 (32.95)     2:06.96 (31.61)
  3 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      2:12.97    2:09.74 FW19     8  
                  29.24     1:02.66 (33.42)     1:36.64 (33.98)     2:09.74 (33.10)
  4 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.79    2:13.54 FW19     7  
                  31.02     1:05.49 (34.47)     1:40.96 (35.47)     2:13.54 (32.58)
  5 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.72    2:14.14 FW19     6  
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)     1:40.69 (35.93)     2:14.14 (33.45)
  6 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.34    2:14.57 FW19     5  
                  31.43     1:06.05 (34.62)     1:40.86 (34.81)     2:14.57 (33.71)
  7 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:13.98    2:14.66 FW19     4  
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)     1:40.39 (34.77)     2:14.66 (34.27)
  8 Gray, Sophia I      10 Gators Swim Club-CA  2:16.31    2:17.70 FW19     3  
                  31.80     1:07.62 (35.82)     1:42.86 (35.24)     2:17.70 (34.84)
  9 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.10    2:18.34 FW19     2  
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)     1:43.34 (36.24)     2:18.34 (35.00)
 10 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC  2:15.08    2:18.80 FW19     1  
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)     1:43.43 (37.10)     2:18.80 (35.37)
B - Final
 11 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:17.29    2:15.02 FW19   
                  30.39     1:05.25 (34.86)     1:41.00 (35.75)     2:15.02 (34.02)
 12 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT  2:17.36    2:15.46 FW19   
                  30.30     1:05.44 (35.14)     1:41.43 (35.99)     2:15.46 (34.03)
 13 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.49    2:18.52 FW19   
                  30.76     1:07.26 (36.50)     1:43.51 (36.25)     2:18.52 (35.01)
 14 Briant, Mia J        9 Denver Athletic-CO   2:19.22    2:19.23 FW19   
                  32.24     1:07.57 (35.33)     1:43.37 (35.80)     2:19.23 (35.86)
 15 Wang, Miki A        10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:21.33    2:20.56 FW19   
                  32.92     1:08.93 (36.01)     1:46.03 (37.10)     2:20.56 (34.53)
 16 Jorgensen, Paislee  10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:22.85    2:21.01 FW19   
                  30.99     1:07.22 (36.23)     1:44.32 (37.10)     2:21.01 (36.69)
 17 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.24    2:21.26 FW19   
                  32.20     1:08.50 (36.30)     1:45.02 (36.52)     2:21.26 (36.24)
 18 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:22.29    2:21.50 FW19   
                  32.94     1:08.68 (35.74)     1:46.40 (37.72)     2:21.50 (35.10)
 19 Byrne, Maren C      10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.96    2:23.26 FW19   
                  32.78     1:09.48 (36.70)     1:47.01 (37.53)     2:23.26 (36.25)
 20 Lin, Francesca Ron   9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.29    2:23.42 FW19   
                  33.08     1:09.51 (36.43)     1:47.37 (37.86)     2:23.42 (36.05)
Preliminaries
 15 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:20.18                   
 22 Doak, Raegyn L      10 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:23.11                   
 23 Wrona, Sophie M     10 Park City Swimmi-UT  2:23.29                   
 24 McCarthy, Nora D    10 Excel Swim Club-PN   2:23.60                   
 25 Dietrich, Kaylee A   9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.78                   
 26 Navarro, Ciara M    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:23.90                   
 27 Levin, Liliana M    10 Unattached-PC        2:24.32                   
 28 Segura, Alexis E    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:24.44                   
 29 Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:24.52                   
 30 Ma, Vivian          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.62                   
 31 Chang, Andrea E     10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  2:25.89                   
 32 Fanucchi, Lauren E  10 Unattached-PC        2:26.01                   
 33 Deboer, Kate O      10 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:26.56                   
 34 Poon, Angela Y       9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:26.69                   
 35 Dwidar, Salma A     10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.00                   
 36 Klatt, Miyabi I     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:27.40                   
 37 Avnur, Maya J       10 Peak Swimming-PC     2:28.61                   
 38 Roseberry, Mary K   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:29.39                   
 39 Dauderman, Sarina   10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:30.41                   
 -- Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT       DQ                    
 -- Mekerdichian, Summ  10 Jcc Waves-CA             DQ                    
 -- Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:58.20    4/9/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins          
                2:26.29  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:08.07    2:10.71 qFW19  
                  29.81     1:03.78 (33.97)     1:38.26 (34.48)     2:10.71 (32.45)
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                2:14.55    2:11.64 qFW19  
                  30.55     1:04.31 (33.76)     1:38.79 (34.48)     2:11.64 (32.85)
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      2:13.02    2:12.97 qFW19  
                  29.51     1:04.15 (34.64)     1:39.99 (35.84)     2:12.97 (32.98)
  4 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:16.13    2:13.98 qFW19  
                  30.84     1:05.69 (34.85)     1:40.60 (34.91)     2:13.98 (33.38)
  5 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC  2:16.32    2:15.08 qFW19  
                  29.63     1:04.19 (34.56)     1:40.74 (36.55)     2:15.08 (34.34)
  6 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.01    2:15.34 qFW19  
                  31.20     1:05.88 (34.68)     1:41.05 (35.17)     2:15.34 (34.29)
  7 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.40    2:15.72 qFW19  
                  30.98     1:05.68 (34.70)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:15.72 (34.23)
  8 Gray, Sophia I            10 Gators Swim Club-CA  2:17.32    2:16.31 qFW19  
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:42.27 (35.14)     2:16.31 (34.04)
  9 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.28    2:16.79 qFW19  
                  31.33     1:06.72 (35.39)     1:43.15 (36.43)     2:16.79 (33.64)
 10 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.92    2:17.10 qFW19  
                  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)     1:41.66 (35.84)     2:17.10 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:13.91    2:17.29 qFW19  
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:42.44 (36.50)     2:17.29 (34.85)
 12 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT  2:16.90    2:17.36 qFW19  
                  30.83     1:06.23 (35.40)     1:42.90 (36.67)     2:17.36 (34.46)
 13 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.23    2:17.49 qFW19  
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:17.49 (34.68)
 14 Briant, Mia J              9 Denver Athletic-CO   2:21.31    2:19.22 qFW19  
                  31.71                             1:42.89 ( )     2:19.22 (36.33)
 15 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:24.06    2:20.18 qFW19  
 16 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.74    2:21.24 qFW19  
                  31.63     1:06.87 (35.24)     1:44.13 (37.26)     2:21.24 (37.11)
 17 Lin, Francesca Rong        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:25.81    2:21.29 qFW19  
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)     1:47.01 (37.83)     2:21.29 (34.28)
 18 Wang, Miki A              10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:22.99    2:21.33 qFW19  
                  32.98     1:09.43 (36.45)     1:46.81 (37.38)     2:21.33 (34.52)
 19 Byrne, Maren C            10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.42    2:21.96 qFW19  
                  31.93     1:08.45 (36.52)     1:46.11 (37.66)     2:21.96 (35.85)
 20 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:23.88    2:22.29 qFW19  
                  33.09     1:09.15 (36.06)     1:46.27 (37.12)     2:22.29 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jorgensen, Paislee M      10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:20.05    2:22.85 FW19   
                  32.13     1:08.58 (36.45)     1:46.56 (37.98)     2:22.85 (36.29)
 22 Doak, Raegyn L            10 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:26.01    2:23.11 FW19   
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)   2:23.11 (1:13.34)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wrona, Sophie M           10 Park City Swimmi-UT  2:22.53    2:23.29 FW19   
                  33.30     1:09.20 (35.90)     1:46.45 (37.25)     2:23.29 (36.84)
 24 McCarthy, Nora D          10 Excel Swim Club-PN   2:26.13    2:23.60 FW19   
                  32.53     1:10.50 (37.97)     1:48.14 (37.64)     2:23.60 (35.46)
 25 Dietrich, Kaylee A         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.46    2:23.78 FW19   
                  34.01     1:11.30 (37.29)     1:48.31 (37.01)     2:23.78 (35.47)
 26 Navarro, Ciara M          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:23.50    2:23.90 FW19   
                  33.84     1:11.45 (37.61)     1:49.18 (37.73)     2:23.90 (34.72)
 27 Levin, Liliana M          10 Unattached-PC        2:24.27    2:24.32 FW19   
                  34.04     1:12.05 (38.01)     1:49.36 (37.31)     2:24.32 (34.96)
 28 Segura, Alexis E          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:23.44    2:24.44 FW19   
                  33.86     1:10.92 (37.06)     1:48.45 (37.53)     2:24.44 (35.99)
 29 Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:24.75    2:24.52 FW19   
                  31.88     1:08.65 (36.77)     1:47.31 (38.66)     2:24.52 (37.21)
 30 Ma, Vivian                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.05    2:24.62 FW19   
                1:11.34                             1:48.22 ( )     2:24.62 (36.40)
 31 Chang, Andrea E           10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  2:23.84    2:25.89 FW19   
                  33.56     1:10.53 (36.97)     1:48.63 (38.10)     2:25.89 (37.26)
 32 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 Unattached-PC        2:23.74    2:26.01 FW19   
                  33.08     1:11.32 (38.24)     1:49.85 (38.53)     2:26.01 (36.16)
 33 Deboer, Kate O            10 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:23.15    2:26.56        
                  31.74     1:09.21 (37.47)     1:49.28 (40.07)     2:26.56 (37.28)
 34 Poon, Angela Y             9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:25.17    2:26.69        
                  33.76     1:11.74 (37.98)     1:49.94 (38.20)     2:26.69 (36.75)
 35 Dwidar, Salma A           10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:26.15    2:27.00        
                  32.87     1:10.68 (37.81)     1:49.95 (39.27)     2:27.00 (37.05)
 36 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.55    2:27.40        
                  33.60     1:11.14 (37.54)     1:49.75 (38.61)     2:27.40 (37.65)
 37 Avnur, Maya J             10 Peak Swimming-PC     2:26.19    2:28.61        
                  33.93     1:12.52 (38.59)     1:52.13 (39.61)     2:28.61 (36.48)
 38 Roseberry, Mary K         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:25.60    2:29.39        
                  33.01     1:11.94 (38.93)     1:51.14 (39.20)     2:29.39 (38.25)
 39 Dauderman, Sarina R       10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:23.31    2:30.41        
                  31.76     1:09.75 (37.99)     1:51.15 (41.40)     2:30.41 (39.26)
 -- Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.50         DQ        
 -- Mekerdichian, Summer      10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:17.69         DQ        
                  30.78     1:06.52 (35.74)     1:44.18 (37.66)          DQ (38.09)
 -- Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:19.44         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 5:13.74   4/11/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins          
                6:25.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:50.53    5:32.47 FW19    11  
                  30.22     1:04.45 (34.23)     1:38.21 (33.76)     2:12.21 (34.00)
        2:46.63 (34.42)     3:20.01 (33.38)     3:54.60 (34.59)     4:28.37 (33.77)
        5:00.21 (31.84)     5:32.47 (32.26)                                        
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                5:50.15    5:47.38 FW19     9  
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)     1:40.77 (35.89)     2:16.22 (35.45)
        2:52.25 (36.03)     3:28.12 (35.87)     4:03.32 (35.20)     4:38.66 (35.34)
        5:13.21 (34.55)     5:47.38 (34.17)                                        
  3 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  5:46.99    5:49.09 FW19     8  
                  30.68     1:05.21 (34.53)     1:40.27 (35.06)     2:15.80 (35.53)
        2:51.43 (35.63)     3:27.30 (35.87)     4:02.90 (35.60)     4:39.41 (36.51)
        5:14.88 (35.47)     5:49.09 (34.21)                                        
  4 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:01.03    5:53.92 FW19     7  
                  31.80     1:07.68 (35.88)     1:43.68 (36.00)     2:19.33 (35.65)
        2:55.60 (36.27)     3:31.87 (36.27)     4:07.75 (35.88)     4:43.74 (35.99)
        5:19.92 (36.18)     5:53.92 (34.00)                                        
  5 Gray, Sophia I      10 Gators Swim Club-CA  5:58.07    5:56.06 FW19     6  
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)     1:43.30 (36.37)     2:19.13 (35.83)
        2:56.13 (37.00)     3:32.58 (36.45)     4:09.17 (36.59)     4:45.72 (36.55)
        5:21.66 (35.94)     5:56.06 (34.40)                                        
  6 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  5:59.67    5:56.68 FW19     5  
                  30.81     1:06.40 (35.59)     1:42.72 (36.32)     2:19.32 (36.60)
        2:56.07 (36.75)     3:32.99 (36.92)     4:09.57 (36.58)     4:46.14 (36.57)
        5:22.22 (36.08)     5:56.68 (34.46)                                        
  7 Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:03.32    5:56.78 FW19     4  
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)     1:45.48 (37.29)     2:21.57 (36.09)
        2:58.15 (36.58)     3:34.76 (36.61)     4:11.45 (36.69)     4:48.25 (36.80)
        5:24.43 (36.18)     5:56.78 (32.35)                                        
  8 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT  5:59.63    6:03.04 FW19     3  
                  31.28     1:07.04 (35.76)     1:43.66 (36.62)     2:20.31 (36.65)
        2:57.59 (37.28)     3:35.24 (37.65)     4:12.75 (37.51)     4:50.41 (37.66)
        5:27.37 (36.96)     6:03.04 (35.67)                                        
  9 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:04.10    6:03.44 FW19     2  
                  32.01     1:08.04 (36.03)     1:45.13 (37.09)     2:21.84 (36.71)
        2:58.57 (36.73)     3:35.55 (36.98)     4:12.58 (37.03)     4:49.61 (37.03)
        5:26.91 (37.30)     6:03.44 (36.53)                                        
 10 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:03.96    6:05.93 FW19     1  
                  32.22     1:08.36 (36.14)     1:45.03 (36.67)     2:21.95 (36.92)
        2:59.22 (37.27)     3:36.88 (37.66)     4:14.59 (37.71)     4:52.58 (37.99)
        5:30.09 (37.51)     6:05.93 (35.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC  6:08.83    5:58.10 FW19   
                  32.79     1:08.75 (35.96)     1:44.51 (35.76)     2:21.25 (36.74)
        2:58.47 (37.22)     3:35.83 (37.36)     4:12.45 (36.62)     4:48.35 (35.90)
        5:23.98 (35.63)     5:58.10 (34.12)                                        
 12 Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:06.18    6:02.11 FW19   
                  32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)     1:44.91 (36.77)     2:22.27 (37.36)
        2:59.83 (37.56)     3:36.89 (37.06)     4:14.44 (37.55)     4:51.44 (37.00)
        5:27.57 (36.13)     6:02.11 (34.54)                                        
 13 Jorgensen, Paislee  10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  6:08.77    6:04.36 FW19   
                  32.49     1:08.20 (35.71)     1:44.88 (36.68)     2:21.70 (36.82)
        2:58.60 (36.90)     3:36.92 (38.32)     4:14.47 (37.55)     4:51.57 (37.10)
        5:28.24 (36.67)     6:04.36 (36.12)                                        
 14 Doak, Raegyn L      10 Yuma Heat-AZ         6:13.62    6:08.83 FW19   
                  32.60     1:09.34 (36.74)     1:47.18 (37.84)     2:25.08 (37.90)
        3:02.75 (37.67)     3:40.63 (37.88)     4:18.20 (37.57)     4:55.74 (37.54)
        5:33.30 (37.56)     6:08.83 (35.53)                                        
 15 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 Jcc Waves-CA         6:18.33    6:11.12 FW19   
                  31.37     1:06.55 (35.18)     1:43.57 (37.02)     2:21.39 (37.82)
        2:59.44 (38.05)     3:38.13 (38.69)     4:16.91 (38.78)     4:55.41 (38.50)
        5:34.27 (38.86)     6:11.12 (36.85)                                        
 16 Dietrich, Kaylee A   9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:12.27    6:11.13 FW19   
                  34.17     1:12.10 (37.93)     1:50.00 (37.90)     2:27.56 (37.56)
        3:05.52 (37.96)     3:43.11 (37.59)     4:20.83 (37.72)     4:58.19 (37.36)
        5:35.60 (37.41)     6:11.13 (35.53)                                        
 17 Wang, Miki A        10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:19.70    6:11.81 FW19   
                  33.06     1:07.99 (34.93)     1:44.87 (36.88)                    
            3:05.13 ( )     3:39.59 (34.46)     4:18.20 (38.61)     4:56.65 (38.45)
        5:35.68 (39.03)     6:11.81 (36.13)                                        
 18 Bell, Fiona J       10 North Bay Aquati-PC  6:08.61    6:11.93 FW19   
                  34.30     1:12.19 (37.89)     1:51.89 (39.70)     2:30.00 (38.11)
        3:06.35 (36.35)     3:43.69 (37.34)     4:21.20 (37.51)     4:59.84 (38.64)
        5:35.77 (35.93)     6:11.93 (36.16)                                        
 19 Segura, Alexis E    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:18.99    6:18.60 FW19   
                  34.64     1:12.08 (37.44)     1:50.31 (38.23)     2:28.61 (38.30)
        3:07.08 (38.47)     3:45.78 (38.70)     4:24.45 (38.67)     5:03.06 (38.61)
        5:41.30 (38.24)     6:18.60 (37.30)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Lilly T     10 Yuma Heat-AZ         6:12.81    6:20.20 FW19   
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)     1:50.20 (38.72)     2:29.01 (38.81)
        3:07.83 (38.82)     3:47.49 (39.66)     4:26.33 (38.84)     5:05.03 (38.70)
        5:43.67 (38.64)     6:20.20 (36.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Ma, Vivian          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:28.00                   
 22 Klatt, Miyabi I     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:28.84                   
 23 Soni, Aahana         9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:35.82                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 5:13.74   4/11/2015 Claire E Tuggle, Yosemite Marlins          
                6:25.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  5:55.44    5:46.99 qFW19  
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)     1:40.94 (35.25)     2:16.14 (35.20)
        2:51.50 (35.36)     3:27.00 (35.50)     4:02.60 (35.60)     4:38.19 (35.59)
        5:13.48 (35.29)     5:46.99 (33.51)                                        
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                6:02.52    5:50.15 qFW19  
                  32.17     1:07.62 (35.45)     1:43.94 (36.32)     2:21.30 (37.36)
        2:58.46 (37.16)     3:34.18 (35.72)     4:08.89 (34.71)     4:43.70 (34.81)
        5:18.30 (34.60)     5:50.15 (31.85)                                        
  3 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:55.02    5:50.53 qFW19  
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)     1:43.46 (36.38)     2:20.06 (36.60)
        2:56.62 (36.56)     3:32.95 (36.33)     4:09.37 (36.42)     4:45.13 (35.76)
        5:17.08 (31.95)     5:50.53 (33.45)                                        
  4 Gray, Sophia I            10 Gators Swim Club-CA  5:57.46    5:58.07 qFW19  
                  31.62     1:06.65 (35.03)     1:43.05 (36.40)     2:19.83 (36.78)
        2:56.22 (36.39)     3:32.90 (36.68)     4:09.23 (36.33)     4:45.99 (36.76)
        5:22.21 (36.22)     5:58.07 (35.86)                                        
  5 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT  6:09.53    5:59.63 qFW19  
                  31.89     1:08.07 (36.18)     1:45.53 (37.46)     2:22.76 (37.23)
        3:00.51 (37.75)     3:37.30 (36.79)     4:14.15 (36.85)     4:50.42 (36.27)
        5:25.80 (35.38)     5:59.63 (33.83)                                        
  6 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  6:01.12    5:59.67 qFW19  
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)     1:44.14 (36.50)     2:21.41 (37.27)
        2:58.77 (37.36)     3:36.49 (37.72)     4:13.44 (36.95)     4:50.52 (37.08)
        5:26.33 (35.81)     5:59.67 (33.34)                                        
  7 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:56.43    6:01.03 qFW19  
                  32.81     1:09.81 (37.00)     1:47.37 (37.56)     2:23.82 (36.45)
        3:00.60 (36.78)     3:38.25 (37.65)     4:14.95 (36.70)     4:50.65 (35.70)
        5:27.03 (36.38)     6:01.03 (34.00)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:04.05    6:03.32 qFW19  
                  32.25     1:08.60 (36.35)     1:45.20 (36.60)     2:22.59 (37.39)
        2:59.54 (36.95)     3:36.94 (37.40)     4:14.48 (37.54)     4:52.38 (37.90)
        5:29.26 (36.88)     6:03.32 (34.06)                                        
  9 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:01.08    6:03.96 qFW19  
                  32.21     1:08.58 (36.37)     1:45.43 (36.85)     2:22.33 (36.90)
        2:59.04 (36.71)     3:35.93 (36.89)     4:13.28 (37.35)     4:50.43 (37.15)
        5:28.15 (37.72)     6:03.96 (35.81)                                        
 10 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:59.08    6:04.10 qFW19  
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:43.73 (36.47)     2:20.37 (36.64)
        2:57.20 (36.83)     3:33.95 (36.75)     4:11.49 (37.54)     4:49.34 (37.85)
        5:27.04 (37.70)     6:04.10 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:06.15    6:06.18 qFW19  
                  33.48     1:10.53 (37.05)     1:47.99 (37.46)     2:25.19 (37.20)
        3:02.28 (37.09)     3:39.55 (37.27)     4:17.00 (37.45)     4:54.00 (37.00)
        5:30.83 (36.83)     6:06.18 (35.35)                                        
 12 Bell, Fiona J             10 North Bay Aquati-PC  6:02.19    6:08.61 qFW19  
                  30.39     1:05.99 (35.60)     1:41.66 (35.67)     2:20.43 (38.77)
        2:57.40 (36.97)     3:37.63 (40.23)     4:17.41 (39.78)     4:54.73 (37.32)
        5:34.02 (39.29)     6:08.61 (34.59)                                        
 13 Jorgensen, Paislee M      10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  6:15.05    6:08.77 qFW19  
                  33.09     1:10.23 (37.14)     1:47.75 (37.52)     2:26.08 (38.33)
        3:02.77 (36.69)     3:40.59 (37.82)     4:17.21 (36.62)     4:54.38 (37.17)
        5:32.58 (38.20)     6:08.77 (36.19)                                        
 14 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC  6:04.28    6:08.83 qFW19  
                  30.92     1:07.03 (36.11)     1:44.84 (37.81)     2:22.79 (37.95)
        3:01.33 (38.54)     3:39.72 (38.39)     4:18.63 (38.91)     4:55.76 (37.13)
        5:33.33 (37.57)     6:08.83 (35.50)                                        
 15 Dietrich, Kaylee A         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:12.93    6:12.27 qFW19  
                  33.20     1:10.59 (37.39)     1:47.80 (37.21)     2:25.84 (38.04)
        3:03.71 (37.87)     3:41.76 (38.05)     4:19.59 (37.83)     4:57.53 (37.94)
        5:35.48 (37.95)     6:12.27 (36.79)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Lilly T           10 Yuma Heat-AZ         6:23.65    6:12.81 qFW19  
                  33.75     1:11.02 (37.27)     1:48.13 (37.11)     2:26.02 (37.89)
        3:03.88 (37.86)     3:42.28 (38.40)     4:19.91 (37.63)     4:58.07 (38.16)
        5:36.32 (38.25)     6:12.81 (36.49)                                        
 17 Doak, Raegyn L            10 Yuma Heat-AZ         6:21.60    6:13.62 qFW19  
                  32.97     1:10.66 (37.69)     1:49.72 (39.06)     2:28.00 (38.28)
        3:05.19 (37.19)     3:43.09 (37.90)     4:21.18 (38.09)     4:59.18 (38.00)
        5:37.42 (38.24)     6:13.62 (36.20)                                        
 18 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 Jcc Waves-CA         6:12.09    6:18.33 qFW19  
                  31.13     1:07.01 (35.88)     1:45.25 (38.24)     2:24.44 (39.19)
        3:03.95 (39.51)     3:42.93 (38.98)     4:21.50 (38.57)     5:00.48 (38.98)
        5:39.50 (39.02)     6:18.33 (38.83)                                        
 19 Segura, Alexis E          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:17.23    6:18.99 qFW19  
                  34.23     1:10.97 (36.74)     1:48.70 (37.73)     2:26.89 (38.19)
        3:05.61 (38.72)     3:44.88 (39.27)     4:23.90 (39.02)     5:03.46 (39.56)
        5:42.07 (38.61)     6:18.99 (36.92)                                        
 20 Wang, Miki A              10 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:32.59L   6:19.70 qFW19  
                  33.86     1:11.23 (37.37)     1:49.91 (38.68)     2:28.90 (38.99)
        3:07.80 (38.90)     3:47.13 (39.33)                             5:05.80 ( )
        5:44.43 (38.63)     6:19.70 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ma, Vivian                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:20.60    6:28.00        
                  36.88     1:16.24 (39.36)     1:56.10 (39.86)     2:35.71 (39.61)
        3:15.24 (39.53)     3:54.96 (39.72)     4:34.62 (39.66)     5:14.38 (39.76)
        5:52.59 (38.21)     6:28.00 (35.41)                                        
 22 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:23.14    6:28.84        
                  33.52     1:11.40 (37.88)     1:50.44 (39.04)     2:30.12 (39.68)
        3:10.28 (40.16)     3:51.07 (40.79)     4:32.52 (41.45)     5:11.74 (39.22)
        5:51.28 (39.54)     6:28.84 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Soni, Aahana               9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:20.67    6:35.82        
                  34.45     1:14.37 (39.92)     1:55.30 (40.93)     2:36.62 (41.32)
        3:17.53 (40.91)     3:58.81 (41.28)     4:38.56 (39.75)     5:18.55 (39.99)
        5:58.76 (40.21)     6:35.82 (37.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 28.75   4/10/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu           
                35.49  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     30.65      30.64 FW19    11  
  2 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.03      31.64 FW19     9  
  3 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    32.28      31.97 FW19     8  
  4 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI        32.66      32.07 FW19     7  
  5 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    33.09      32.22 FW19     6  
  6 Chang, Andrea E     10 Brentwood Seawol-PC    33.05      32.29 FW19     5  
  7 Anagnoson, Lily K   10 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    33.43      32.78 FW19     4  
  8 Keller, Abigail M   10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    33.61      33.20 FW19     3  
  9 Byrne, Maren C      10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    33.38      33.64 FW19     2  
 10 Fa, Etiliana I      10 Una OA-UT              33.85      33.75 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT              33.96      32.66 FW19   
 12 Yip, Chloe          10 Valley Splash-PC       34.02      33.74 FW19   
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K    10 Riverside Aquati-CA    34.05      33.77 FW19   
 14 Cheung, Brielle H   10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    34.42      33.94 FW19   
 15 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT    34.24      34.16 FW19   
 16 Mathiesen, Kaylee   10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    34.75      34.22 FW19   
 17 Trotter, Colette N  10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    34.24      34.28 FW19   
 18 Reidy, Mia L        10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ    34.52      34.35 FW19   
 19 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC    34.63      34.55 FW19   
 20 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 Carson Tigershar-PC    34.65      34.93 FW19   
Preliminaries
 21 Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.99                   
 22 Forbes, Cameron S    9 North Bay Aquati-PC    35.15                   
 23 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    35.16                   
 23 Wrona, Sophie M     10 Park City Swimmi-UT    35.16                   
 25 Denne, Teagan H     10 Aces Swim Club-CO      35.24                   
 26 Dwidar, Salma A     10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    35.26                   
 27 Deboer, Kate O      10 Aces Swim Club-CO      35.34                   
 28 Landers, Abigail E   9 Wolverine Aquati-SN    35.45                   
 29 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    35.48                   
 30 Miller, Danielle S  10 Silver Creek Val-PC    35.51                   
 31 Leung, Samira R      9 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    35.61                   
 32 Robinson, Marli S   10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    35.70                   
 33 Briant, Mia J        9 Denver Athletic-CO     35.74                   
 34 Levin, Liliana M    10 Unattached-PC          35.84                   
 35 Bell, Fiona J       10 North Bay Aquati-PC    36.11                   
 36 Nguyen, Lilly T     10 Yuma Heat-AZ           36.38                   
 37 Griebenow, Viola M  10 Montclair Swim T-PC    36.40                   
 38 Soni, Aahana         9 Irvine Novaquati-CA    36.52                   
 -- Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC         DQ                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 28.75   4/10/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu           
                35.49  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     31.13      30.65 qFW19  
  2 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    31.51      32.03 qFW19  
  3 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    32.18      32.28 qFW19  
  4 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI        31.81      32.66 qFW19  
  5 Chang, Andrea E           10 Brentwood Seawol-PC    34.51      33.05 qFW19  
  6 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    32.70      33.09 qFW19  
  7 Byrne, Maren C            10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    32.96      33.38 qFW19  
  8 Anagnoson, Lily K         10 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    34.21      33.43 qFW19  
  9 Keller, Abigail M         10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    34.14      33.61 qFW19  
 10 Fa, Etiliana I            10 Una OA-UT              34.60      33.85 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT              32.78      33.96 qFW19  
 12 Yip, Chloe                10 Valley Splash-PC       34.58      34.02 qFW19  
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 Riverside Aquati-CA    33.87      34.05 qFW19  
 14 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT    32.72      34.24 qFW19  
 14 Trotter, Colette N        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    35.05      34.24 qFW19  
 16 Cheung, Brielle H         10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    33.50      34.42 qFW19  
 17 Reidy, Mia L              10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ    34.82      34.52 qFW19  
 18 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC    35.24      34.63 qFW19  
 19 Jaggers, Jadyn B          10 Carson Tigershar-PC    34.76      34.65 qFW19  
 20 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    35.07      34.75 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    35.14      34.99 FW19   
 22 Forbes, Cameron S          9 North Bay Aquati-PC    35.21      35.15 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    35.26      35.16 FW19   
 23 Wrona, Sophie M           10 Park City Swimmi-UT    34.94      35.16 FW19   
 25 Denne, Teagan H           10 Aces Swim Club-CO      35.32      35.24 FW19   
 26 Dwidar, Salma A           10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    35.03      35.26 FW19   
 27 Deboer, Kate O            10 Aces Swim Club-CO      33.11      35.34 FW19   
 28 Landers, Abigail E         9 Wolverine Aquati-SN    34.03      35.45 FW19   
 29 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    35.13      35.48 FW19   
 30 Miller, Danielle S        10 Silver Creek Val-PC    34.20      35.51        
 31 Leung, Samira R            9 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    35.43      35.61        
 32 Robinson, Marli S         10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    34.71      35.70        
 33 Briant, Mia J              9 Denver Athletic-CO     34.87      35.74        
 34 Levin, Liliana M          10 Unattached-PC          34.63      35.84        
 35 Bell, Fiona J             10 North Bay Aquati-PC    33.69      36.11        
 36 Nguyen, Lilly T           10 Yuma Heat-AZ           35.46      36.38        
 37 Griebenow, Viola M        10 Montclair Swim T-PC    35.21      36.40        
 38 Soni, Aahana               9 Irvine Novaquati-CA    35.44      36.52        
 -- Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC       35.20         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:00.93   4/11/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu         
                1:15.39  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:06.53    1:04.39 FW19    11  
                  31.41     1:04.39 (32.98)                                        
  2 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.49    1:04.75 FW19     9  
                  31.55     1:04.75 (33.20)                                        
  3 Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:07.89    1:06.12 FW19     8  
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)                                        
  4 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.93    1:09.29 FW19     7  
                  33.18     1:09.29 (36.11)                                        
  5 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.52    1:09.30 FW19     6  
                  33.22     1:09.30 (36.08)                                        
  6 Tinker, Gabriella   10 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:11.13    1:09.95 FW19     5  
                  33.95     1:09.95 (36.00)                                        
  7 Chang, Andrea E     10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  1:10.14    1:10.04 FW19     4  
                  33.87     1:10.04 (36.17)                                        
  8 Keller, Abigail M   10 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.97    1:10.65 FW19     3  
  9 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.02    1:11.23 FW19     2  
                  34.59     1:11.23 (36.64)                                        
 10 Byrne, Maren C      10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:11.75    1:11.68 FW19     1  
                  34.95     1:11.68 (36.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Yip, Chloe          10 Valley Splash-PC     1:12.44    1:10.76 FW19   
                  33.59     1:10.76 (37.17)                                        
 12 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT  1:12.91    1:12.22 FW19   
                  34.73     1:12.22 (37.49)                                        
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K    10 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:13.84    1:12.36 FW19   
                  35.24     1:12.36 (37.12)                                        
 14 Cheung, Brielle H   10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.91    1:13.21 FW19   
                  34.35     1:13.21 (38.86)                                        
 15 Briant, Mia J        9 Denver Athletic-CO   1:13.37    1:13.30 FW19   
                  35.88     1:13.30 (37.42)                                        
 16 Deboer, Kate O      10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:12.44    1:13.72 FW19   
                  35.33     1:13.72 (38.39)                                        
 17 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC  1:14.48    1:14.32 FW19   
                  35.59     1:14.32 (38.73)                                        
 18 Kwok, Madison       10 Daly City Dolphi-PC  1:14.19    1:14.87 FW19   
                  36.41     1:14.87 (38.46)                                        
 19 Miller, Danielle S  10 Silver Creek Val-PC  1:15.97    1:18.90        
                  37.45     1:18.90 (41.45)                                        
 -- Jorgensen, Paislee  10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:14.16         DQ        
                  36.21          DQ (37.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:16.41                   
 22 Nguyen, Lilly T     10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:17.00                   
 -- Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:00.93   4/11/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu         
                1:15.39  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.53    1:06.53 qFW19  
                  32.38     1:06.53 (34.15)                                        
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:08.34    1:07.49 qFW19  
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)                                        
  3 Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:08.65    1:07.89 qFW19  
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)                                        
  4 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.61    1:08.52 qFW19  
                  32.82     1:08.52 (35.70)                                        
  5 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.50    1:09.93 qFW19  
                  33.59     1:09.93 (36.34)                                        
  6 Chang, Andrea E           10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  1:14.79    1:10.14 qFW19  
                  34.15     1:10.14 (35.99)                                        
  7 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.73    1:11.02 qFW19  
                  34.36     1:11.02 (36.66)                                        
  8 Tinker, Gabriella Z       10 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:11.47    1:11.13 qFW19  
                  34.59     1:11.13 (36.54)                                        
  9 Byrne, Maren C            10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:10.28    1:11.75 qFW19  
                  34.33     1:11.75 (37.42)                                        
 10 Keller, Abigail M         10 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:12.02    1:11.97 qFW19  
                  34.52     1:11.97 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yip, Chloe                10 Valley Splash-PC     1:13.98    1:12.44 qFW19  
                  34.93     1:12.44 (37.51)                                        
 11 Deboer, Kate O            10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:13.48    1:12.44 qFW19  
                  34.82     1:12.44 (37.62)                                        
 13 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT  1:10.00    1:12.91 qFW19  
                  34.99     1:12.91 (37.92)                                        
 14 Briant, Mia J              9 Denver Athletic-CO   1:13.61    1:13.37 qFW19  
                  35.40     1:13.37 (37.97)                                        
 15 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:11.73    1:13.84 qFW19  
                  34.89     1:13.84 (38.95)                                        
 16 Jorgensen, Paislee M      10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:15.16    1:14.16 qFW19  
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)                                        
 17 Kwok, Madison             10 Daly City Dolphi-PC  1:14.95    1:14.19 qFW19  
                  35.57     1:14.19 (38.62)                                        
 18 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC  1:15.37    1:14.48 qFW19  
                  36.15     1:14.48 (38.33)                                        
 19 Cheung, Brielle H         10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.16    1:14.91 qFW19  
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)                                        
 20 Miller, Danielle S        10 Silver Creek Val-PC  1:15.02    1:15.97 q      
                  35.59     1:15.97 (40.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:28.85L   1:16.41        
                  36.98     1:16.41 (39.43)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Lilly T           10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:24.38L   1:17.00        
                  36.72     1:17.00 (40.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.30         DQ        
                  35.95          DQ (38.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 32.30   4/11/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle  
                39.19  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    35.41      34.53 FW19    11  
  2 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    35.28      34.82 FW19     9  
  3 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    35.40      34.92 FW19     8  
  4 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT              35.87      35.62 FW19     7  
  5 Fernstrom, Jenna M  10 Aces Swim Club-CO      36.86      36.06 FW19     5.5
  5 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI        36.72      36.06 FW19     5.5
  7 Ma, Vivian          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    35.95      36.18 FW19     4  
  8 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 Jcc Waves-CA           37.44      36.41 FW19     3  
  9 Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC       37.12      36.48 FW19     2  
 10 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC    37.35      37.07 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    37.64      37.32 FW19   
 12 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    37.73      37.33 FW19   
 13 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    37.88      37.45 FW19   
 14 Landrum, Estee K    10 Excel Swim Club-PN     37.92      37.79 FW19   
 15 Mathiesen, Kaylee   10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    38.47      38.27 FW19   
 16 Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    37.59      38.48 FW19   
 17 Kurz, Elizabeth B   10 Aces Swim Club-CO      38.82      38.77 FW19   
 18 Fields, Allie E     10 Circle City Aqua-CA    38.21      39.01 FW19   
 19 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    38.40      39.07 FW19   
 20 Fernstrom, Sydney   10 Aces Swim Club-CO      39.20      40.23        
C - Final
 -- Putter, Isabella H  10 Pacific Swim-SI        37.71         NS        
Preliminaries
 22 Bilhartz, Lucy K    10 Riverside Aquati-CA    39.48                   
 23 Bromberg, Maya N    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    39.84                   
 24 Yip, Chloe          10 Valley Splash-PC       39.95                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 32.30   4/11/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle  
                39.19  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    36.11      35.28 qFW19  
  2 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.92      35.40 qFW19  
  3 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    37.39      35.41 qFW19  
  4 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT              36.38      35.87 qFW19  
  5 Ma, Vivian                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    36.68      35.95 qFW19  
  6 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI        36.87      36.72 qFW19  
  7 Fernstrom, Jenna M        10 Aces Swim Club-CO      37.04      36.86 qFW19  
  8 Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC       37.02      37.12 qFW19  
  9 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC    38.42      37.35 qFW19  
 10 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 Jcc Waves-CA           37.08      37.44 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    37.44      37.59 qFW19  
 12 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    37.37      37.64 qFW19  
 13 Putter, Isabella H        10 Pacific Swim-SI        38.49      37.71 qFW19  
 14 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    37.30      37.73 qFW19  
 15 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    37.61      37.88 qFW19  
 16 Landrum, Estee K          10 Excel Swim Club-PN     37.90      37.92 qFW19  
 17 Fields, Allie E           10 Circle City Aqua-CA    38.87      38.21 qFW19  
 18 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    38.82      38.40 qFW19  
 19 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    39.09      38.47 qFW19  
 20 Kurz, Elizabeth B         10 Aces Swim Club-CO      38.52      38.82 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fernstrom, Sydney R       10 Aces Swim Club-CO      38.46      39.20        
 22 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 Riverside Aquati-CA    38.91      39.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bromberg, Maya N          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    38.83      39.84        
 24 Yip, Chloe                10 Valley Splash-PC       39.13      39.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:09.49    4/9/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle
                1:26.79  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:18.16    1:15.75 FW19    11  
                  35.41     1:15.75 (40.34)                                        
  2 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:17.20    1:16.32 FW19     9  
                  36.73     1:16.32 (39.59)                                        
  3 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT            1:20.21    1:17.66 FW19     8  
                  37.21     1:17.66 (40.45)                                        
  4 Ma, Vivian          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:21.37    1:17.70 FW19     7  
                  36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)                                        
  5 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:22.10    1:19.31 FW19     6  
                  37.66     1:19.31 (41.65)                                        
  6 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:22.30    1:20.03 FW19     5  
                  37.44     1:20.03 (42.59)                                        
  7 Szymanowski, Sofia  10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:21.77    1:21.47 FW19     4  
                  39.36     1:21.47 (42.11)                                        
  8 Dietrich, Kaylee A   9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:22.51    1:21.73 FW19     3  
                  40.02     1:21.73 (41.71)                                        
  9 Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:20.65    1:22.28 FW19     2  
                  38.47     1:22.28 (43.81)                                        
 10 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:22.33    1:24.06 FW19     1  
                  39.98     1:24.06 (44.08)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:25.27    1:22.23 FW19   
                  38.79     1:22.23 (43.44)                                        
 12 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC  1:23.19    1:22.53 FW19   
                  39.75     1:22.53 (42.78)                                        
 13 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:23.01    1:22.62 FW19   
                  38.53     1:22.62 (44.09)                                        
 14 Fernstrom, Jenna M  10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:24.72    1:23.37 FW19   
                  39.14     1:23.37 (44.23)                                        
 15 Landrum, Estee K    10 Excel Swim Club-PN   1:24.30    1:23.42 FW19   
                  39.24     1:23.42 (44.18)                                        
 16 O'Young, Enna J      9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:23.65    1:23.44 FW19   
                  39.27     1:23.44 (44.17)                                        
 17 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:23.97    1:23.85 FW19   
                  39.64     1:23.85 (44.21)                                        
 18 Agarwal, Reena      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:25.23    1:25.02 FW19   
                  41.33     1:25.02 (43.69)                                        
 19 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:24.79    1:25.75 FW19   
                  41.02     1:25.75 (44.73)                                        
 20 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:25.19    1:25.82 FW19   
                  40.08     1:25.82 (45.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Barr, Sloane C       9 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:25.51                   
 22 Ovrootsky, Shana C  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:26.90                   
 23 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:27.11                   
 24 Boice, Nicole P     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:27.30                   
 25 Teeramaythawit, Ha  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:27.58                   
 26 Mathiesen, Kaylee   10 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:27.63                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:09.49    4/9/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle
                1:26.79  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:15.66    1:17.20 qFW19  
                  35.78     1:17.20 (41.42)                                        
  2 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.93    1:18.16 qFW19  
                  36.64     1:18.16 (41.52)                                        
  3 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT            1:19.24    1:20.21 qFW19  
                  38.04     1:20.21 (42.17)                                        
  4 Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:21.94    1:20.65 qFW19  
                  38.24     1:20.65 (42.41)                                        
  5 Ma, Vivian                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:20.41    1:21.37 qFW19  
                  40.04     1:21.37 (41.33)                                        
  6 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:24.32    1:21.77 qFW19  
                  39.69     1:21.77 (42.08)                                        
  7 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:21.92    1:22.10 qFW19  
                  39.45     1:22.10 (42.65)                                        
  8 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:20.18    1:22.30 qFW19  
                  39.29     1:22.30 (43.01)                                        
  9 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:24.33    1:22.33 qFW19  
                  38.53     1:22.33 (43.80)                                        
 10 Dietrich, Kaylee A         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:25.02    1:22.51 qFW19  
                  39.99     1:22.51 (42.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:20.72    1:23.01 qFW19  
                  38.56     1:23.01 (44.45)                                        
 12 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC  1:26.08    1:23.19 qFW19  
                  39.61     1:23.19 (43.58)                                        
 13 O'Young, Enna J            9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:25.97    1:23.65 qFW19  
                  39.30     1:23.65 (44.35)                                        
 14 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:24.21    1:23.97 qFW19  
                  39.48     1:23.97 (44.49)                                        
 15 Landrum, Estee K          10 Excel Swim Club-PN   1:24.69    1:24.30 qFW19  
                  39.17     1:24.30 (45.13)                                        
 16 Fernstrom, Jenna M        10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:23.98    1:24.72 qFW19  
                  40.54     1:24.72 (44.18)                                        
 17 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:24.18    1:24.79 qFW19  
                  39.96     1:24.79 (44.83)                                        
 18 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:26.79    1:25.19 qFW19  
                  39.46     1:25.19 (45.73)                                        
 19 Agarwal, Reena            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:24.54    1:25.23 qFW19  
                  41.56     1:25.23 (43.67)                                        
 20 Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:22.30    1:25.27 qFW19  
                  39.51     1:25.27 (45.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barr, Sloane C             9 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:24.65    1:25.51 FW19   
                  41.00     1:25.51 (44.51)                                        
 22 Ovrootsky, Shana C        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:26.42    1:26.90        
                  40.23     1:26.90 (46.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:19.56    1:27.11        
                  41.41     1:27.11 (45.70)                                        
 24 Boice, Nicole P           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:23.67    1:27.30        
                  41.79     1:27.30 (45.51)                                        
 25 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:25.60    1:27.58        
                  41.09     1:27.58 (46.49)                                        
 26 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       10 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:26.58    1:27.63        
                  41.60     1:27.63 (46.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 26.64   4/12/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu           
                33.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                  28.82      28.43 FW19    11  
  2 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI    30.57      28.57 FW19     9  
  3 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    29.97      29.83 FW19     8  
  4 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    30.45      29.84 FW19     7  
  5 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.79      29.86 FW19     6  
  6 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.88      29.95 FW19     5  
  7 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT              30.51      30.19 FW19     4  
  8 Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     30.45      30.35 FW19     3  
  9 Yip, Chloe          10 Valley Splash-PC       31.11      30.47 FW19     2  
 10 Thresher, Summer    10 Unattached-SN          30.38      30.84 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Greaves, Layla J    10 Neptune Swimming-PC    31.55      31.17 FW19   
 12 Keller, Abigail M   10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    31.61      31.19 FW19   
 13 Turk, Cailee D      10 Aces Swim Club-CO      31.53      31.30 FW19   
 14 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 Carson Tigershar-PC    31.14      31.36 FW19   
 15 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    32.13      31.50 FW19   
 16 Landers, Abigail E   9 Wolverine Aquati-SN    31.70      31.54 FW19   
 17 Reidy, Mia L        10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ    31.77      31.64 FW19   
 18 Forbes, Cameron S    9 North Bay Aquati-PC    32.52      31.85 FW19   
 19 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.15      31.90 FW19   
 20 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC    31.30      32.00 FW19   
Preliminaries
 18 McCarthy, Nora D    10 Excel Swim Club-PN     31.89                   
 22 Klatt, Miyabi I     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    32.57                   
 23 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    32.61                   
 24 Gray, Sophia I      10 Gators Swim Club-CA    32.63                   
 25 Doak, Raegyn L      10 Yuma Heat-AZ           32.84                   
 26 Trotter, Colette N  10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    32.93                   
 27 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    33.12                   
 28 Fa, Etiliana I      10 Una OA-UT              33.17                   
 29 Bromberg, Maya N    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    33.46                   
 30 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC    33.88                   
 31 Johnson, Elizabeth   9 Solano Aquatic S-SN    34.01                   
 31 Griebenow, Viola M  10 Montclair Swim T-PC    34.01                   
 33 Nguyen, Lilly T     10 Yuma Heat-AZ           34.48                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 26.64   4/12/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu           
                33.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                  30.29      28.82 qFW19  
  2 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.06      29.79 qFW19  
  3 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT    30.37      29.97 qFW19  
  4 Thresher, Summer          10 Unattached-SN          29.93      30.38 qFW19  
  5 Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     30.18      30.45 qFW19  
  5 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    31.04      30.45 qFW19  
  7 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT              30.08      30.51 qFW19  
  8 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI    29.41      30.57 qFW19  
  9 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.80      30.88 qFW19  
 10 Yip, Chloe                10 Valley Splash-PC       32.27      31.11 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaggers, Jadyn B          10 Carson Tigershar-PC    31.31      31.14 qFW19  
 12 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC    31.87      31.30 qFW19  
 13 Turk, Cailee D            10 Aces Swim Club-CO      31.48      31.53 qFW19  
 14 Greaves, Layla J          10 Neptune Swimming-PC    30.94      31.55 qFW19  
 15 Keller, Abigail M         10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    31.69      31.61 qFW19  
 16 Landers, Abigail E         9 Wolverine Aquati-SN    30.89      31.70 qFW19  
 17 Reidy, Mia L              10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ    31.71      31.77 qFW19  
 18 McCarthy, Nora D          10 Excel Swim Club-PN     32.22      31.89 qFW19  
 19 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    31.50      32.13 qFW19  
 20 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.36      32.15 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forbes, Cameron S          9 North Bay Aquati-PC    38.11L     32.52 FW19   
 22 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    32.79      32.57 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    31.87      32.61 FW19   
 24 Gray, Sophia I            10 Gators Swim Club-CA    32.91      32.63 FW19   
 25 Doak, Raegyn L            10 Yuma Heat-AZ           36.18L     32.84 FW19   
 26 Trotter, Colette N        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    33.06      32.93 FW19   
 27 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN    31.27      33.12        
 28 Fa, Etiliana I            10 Una OA-UT              32.06      33.17        
 29 Bromberg, Maya N          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    38.90L     33.46        
 30 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC    33.06      33.88        
 31 Johnson, Elizabeth J       9 Solano Aquatic S-SN    32.72      34.01        
 31 Griebenow, Viola M        10 Montclair Swim T-PC    32.70      34.01        
 33 Nguyen, Lilly T           10 Yuma Heat-AZ           38.00L     34.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:00.68    4/9/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu         
                1:18.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:07.95    1:04.03 FW19    11  
                  30.01     1:04.03 (34.02)                                        
  2 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.60    1:05.54 FW19     9  
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)                                        
  3 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT            1:06.99    1:06.04 FW19     8  
                  31.10     1:06.04 (34.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                1:08.00    1:06.29 FW19     7  
                  31.07     1:06.29 (35.22)                                        
  5 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.68    1:08.01 FW19     6  
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)                                        
  6 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:11.58    1:09.17 FW19     5  
                  31.91     1:09.17 (37.26)                                        
  7 Keller, Abigail M   10 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:08.26    1:10.37 FW19     4  
                  31.63     1:10.37 (38.74)                                        
  8 Gray, Sophia I      10 Gators Swim Club-CA  1:10.85    1:10.68 FW19     3  
                  33.08     1:10.68 (37.60)                                        
  9 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:10.71    1:10.82 FW19     2  
                  32.58     1:10.82 (38.24)                                        
 10 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:11.57    1:11.09 FW19     1  
                  32.75     1:11.09 (38.34)                                        
B - Final
 11 Granum, Makenzie R  10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.99    1:09.73 FW19   
                  33.37     1:09.73 (36.36)                                        
 12 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.10    1:10.45 FW19   
                  32.99     1:10.45 (37.46)                                        
 13 Yip, Chloe          10 Valley Splash-PC     1:12.77    1:11.20 FW19   
                  32.41     1:11.20 (38.79)                                        
 14 Berejnoi, Katerina   9 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:14.69    1:12.90 FW19   
                  32.37     1:12.90 (40.53)                                        
 15 Chang, Andrea E     10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  1:13.20    1:13.72 FW19   
                  33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)                                        
 16 Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.40    1:13.91 FW19   
                  34.22     1:13.91 (39.69)                                        
 17 Briant, Mia J        9 Denver Athletic-CO   1:14.03    1:14.18 FW19   
                  34.45     1:14.18 (39.73)                                        
 18 Tinker, Gabriella   10 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:14.84    1:14.53 FW19   
                  34.40     1:14.53 (40.13)                                        
 19 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.80    1:15.15 FW19   
                  34.86     1:15.15 (40.29)                                        
 20 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:13.95    1:15.32 FW19   
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Klatt, Miyabi I     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.90                   
 22 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:14.96                   
 23 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:15.17                   
 24 Reidy, Mia L        10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ  1:15.42                   
 25 Qiu, Elise           9 Daly City Dolphi-PC  1:15.70                   
 26 Poon, Angela Y       9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.99                   
 27 O'Young, Enna J      9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:16.04                   
 28 Doak, Raegyn L      10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:16.44                   
 29 Sahu, Shimeka       10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:16.82                   
 30 Schulz, Sophia N    10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  1:17.46                   
 31 Dwidar, Salma A     10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:18.25                   
 32 Cooper, Chloe V      9 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:18.57                   
 33 Doak, Rylee M       10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:18.97                   
 34 Segura, Alexis E    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:19.69                   
 35 Jorgensen, Paislee  10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:20.86                   
 36 Fanucchi, Lauren E  10 Unattached-PC        1:20.90                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:00.68    4/9/2015 Miriam A Sheehan, Phoenix Swim Clu         
                1:18.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT            1:07.33    1:06.99 qFW19  
                  30.97     1:06.99 (36.02)                                        
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.66    1:07.60 qFW19  
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)                                        
  3 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:06.29    1:07.95 qFW19  
                  31.25     1:07.95 (36.70)                                        
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                1:07.94    1:08.00 qFW19  
                  32.54     1:08.00 (35.46)                                        
  5 Keller, Abigail M         10 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.73    1:08.26 qFW19  
                  30.89     1:08.26 (37.37)                                        
  6 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.83    1:08.68 qFW19  
                  32.68     1:08.68 (36.00)                                        
  7 Tashjian, Zoe A           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:11.20    1:10.71 qFW19  
                  33.19     1:10.71 (37.52)                                        
  8 Gray, Sophia I            10 Gators Swim Club-CA  1:09.82    1:10.85 qFW19  
                  33.75     1:10.85 (37.10)                                        
  9 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:11.29    1:11.57 qFW19  
                  33.41     1:11.57 (38.16)                                        
 10 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.40    1:11.58 qFW19  
                  32.56     1:11.58 (39.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Granum, Makenzie R        10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.24    1:11.99 qFW19  
                  33.02     1:11.99 (38.97)                                        
 12 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.72    1:12.10 qFW19  
                  32.63     1:12.10 (39.47)                                        
 13 Yip, Chloe                10 Valley Splash-PC     1:11.94    1:12.77 qFW19  
                  32.37     1:12.77 (40.40)                                        
 14 Chang, Andrea E           10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  1:15.14    1:13.20 qFW19  
                  33.76     1:13.20 (39.44)                                        
 15 Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.68    1:13.40 qFW19  
                  34.29     1:13.40 (39.11)                                        
 16 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:17.81    1:13.80 qFW19  
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)                                        
 17 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:11.59    1:13.95 qFW19  
                  33.98     1:13.95 (39.97)                                        
 18 Briant, Mia J              9 Denver Athletic-CO   1:14.43    1:14.03 qFW19  
                  34.75     1:14.03 (39.28)                                        
 19 Berejnoi, Katerina K       9 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:17.30    1:14.69 qFW19  
                  34.76     1:14.69 (39.93)                                        
 20 Tinker, Gabriella Z       10 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:16.57    1:14.84 qFW19  
                  34.37     1:14.84 (40.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:11.22    1:14.90 FW19   
                  34.28     1:14.90 (40.62)                                        
 22 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:12.70    1:14.96 FW19   
                  34.82     1:14.96 (40.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jaggers, Jadyn B          10 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:13.99    1:15.17 FW19   
                  33.94     1:15.17 (41.23)                                        
 24 Reidy, Mia L              10 Ventana Canyon S-AZ  1:14.65    1:15.42 FW19   
                  35.40     1:15.42 (40.02)                                        
 25 Qiu, Elise                 9 Daly City Dolphi-PC  1:14.54    1:15.70 FW19   
                  35.34     1:15.70 (40.36)                                        
 26 Poon, Angela Y             9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:17.36    1:15.99 FW19   
                  35.03     1:15.99 (40.96)                                        
 27 O'Young, Enna J            9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.57    1:16.04 FW19   
                  34.84     1:16.04 (41.20)                                        
 28 Doak, Raegyn L            10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:15.82    1:16.44 FW19   
                  34.92     1:16.44 (41.52)                                        
 29 Sahu, Shimeka             10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:16.01    1:16.82 FW19   
                  35.39     1:16.82 (41.43)                                        
 30 Schulz, Sophia N          10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  1:16.53    1:17.46 FW19   
                  34.90     1:17.46 (42.56)                                        
 31 Dwidar, Salma A           10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:15.92    1:18.25        
                  35.08     1:18.25 (43.17)                                        
 32 Cooper, Chloe V            9 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:16.09    1:18.57        
                  36.75     1:18.57 (41.82)                                        
 33 Doak, Rylee M             10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:15.67    1:18.97        
                  36.19     1:18.97 (42.78)                                        
 34 Segura, Alexis E          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:17.13    1:19.69        
                  37.26     1:19.69 (42.43)                                        
 35 Jorgensen, Paislee M      10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:17.90    1:20.86        
                  37.44     1:20.86 (43.42)                                        
 36 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 Unattached-PC        1:17.64    1:20.90        
                  38.20     1:20.90 (42.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.59   4/12/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle
                1:15.59  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:08.50    1:06.55 FW19    11  
                  30.59     1:06.55 (35.96)                                        
  2 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.95    1:06.65 FW19     9  
                  30.83     1:06.65 (35.82)                                        
  3 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:09.57    1:06.71 FW19     8  
                  30.30     1:06.71 (36.41)                                        
  4 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT            1:08.01    1:06.90 FW19     7  
                  31.23     1:06.90 (35.67)                                        
  5 Moser, Sophia J     10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:09.35    1:08.51 FW19     6  
                  30.65     1:08.51 (37.86)                                        
  6 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.63    1:08.62 FW19     5  
                  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)                                        
  7 Ehat, Hallie M      10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:08.55    1:08.69 FW19     4  
                  30.50     1:08.69 (38.19)                                        
  8 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.37    1:09.21 FW19     3  
                  31.79     1:09.21 (37.42)                                        
  9 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.84    1:11.56 FW19     2  
                  32.55     1:11.56 (39.01)                                        
 10 Greaves, Layla J    10 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.51    1:13.25 FW19     1  
                  32.83     1:13.25 (40.42)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:11.62    1:10.70 FW19   
                  32.89     1:10.70 (37.81)                                        
 12 Hutchinson, Rylee   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.69    1:11.12 FW19   
                  33.52     1:11.12 (37.60)                                        
 13 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:11.83    1:11.35 FW19   
                  34.23     1:11.35 (37.12)                                        
 14 Keller, Abigail M   10 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:13.07    1:11.63 FW19   
                  33.22     1:11.63 (38.41)                                        
 15 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.05    1:11.66 FW19   
                  33.71     1:11.66 (37.95)                                        
 16 Ma, Vivian          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.20    1:12.09 FW19   
                  34.46     1:12.09 (37.63)                                        
 17 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:12.62    1:12.91 FW19   
                  34.01     1:12.91 (38.90)                                        
 18 Bell, Fiona J       10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:12.74    1:13.46 FW19   
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)                                        
 19 Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.88    1:14.25 FW19   
                  34.06     1:14.25 (40.19)                                        
 20 Thresher, Summer    10 Unattached-SN        1:12.82    1:14.31 FW19   
                  33.29     1:14.31 (41.02)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.17                   
 22 Cheung, Brielle H   10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.10                   
 23 Wang, Karina I      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:14.37                   
 24 Vu, Sophia H        10 South San Franci-PC  1:14.45                   
 25 Zulcic, Shayla      10 West Valley Aqua-UT  1:14.77                   
 26 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:15.15                   
 27 Mekerdichian, Summ  10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:15.44                   
 28 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:16.30                   
 29 Robinson, Marli S   10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:16.51                   
 30 Deboer, Kate O      10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:17.73                   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.59   4/12/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle
                1:15.59  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:08.79    1:07.95 qFW19  
                  31.45     1:07.95 (36.50)                                        
  2 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT            1:08.24    1:08.01 qFW19  
                  31.13     1:08.01 (36.88)                                        
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      1:08.72    1:08.50 qFW19  
                  31.49     1:08.50 (37.01)                                        
  4 Ehat, Hallie M            10 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:09.74    1:08.55 qFW19  
                  30.04     1:08.55 (38.51)                                        
  5 Moser, Sophia J           10 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.43    1:09.35 qFW19  
                  31.40     1:09.35 (37.95)                                        
  6 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.49    1:09.37 qFW19  
                  31.90     1:09.37 (37.47)                                        
  7 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:09.86    1:09.57 qFW19  
                  31.90     1:09.57 (37.67)                                        
  8 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.20    1:09.63 qFW19  
                  32.61     1:09.63 (37.02)                                        
  9 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.83    1:10.84 qFW19  
                  32.52     1:10.84 (38.32)                                        
 10 Greaves, Layla J          10 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:14.21    1:11.51 qFW19  
                  32.79     1:11.51 (38.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:11.79    1:11.62 qFW19  
                  33.90     1:11.62 (37.72)                                        
 12 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:13.85    1:11.83 qFW19  
                  33.21     1:11.83 (38.62)                                        
 13 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.21    1:12.05 qFW19  
                  34.56     1:12.05 (37.49)                                        
 14 Ma, Vivian                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.53    1:12.20 qFW19  
                  35.02     1:12.20 (37.18)                                        
 15 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC  1:13.25    1:12.62 qFW19  
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)                                        
 16 Hutchinson, Rylee M       10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.21    1:12.69 qFW19  
                  33.82     1:12.69 (38.87)                                        
 17 Bell, Fiona J             10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:13.15    1:12.74 qFW19  
                  35.08     1:12.74 (37.66)                                        
 18 Thresher, Summer          10 Unattached-SN        1:13.20    1:12.82 qFW19  
                  31.84     1:12.82 (40.98)                                        
 19 Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.45    1:12.88 qFW19  
                  33.31     1:12.88 (39.57)                                        
 20 Keller, Abigail M         10 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:13.60    1:13.07 qFW19  
                  32.30     1:13.07 (40.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.25    1:13.17 FW19   
                  33.72     1:13.17 (39.45)                                        
 22 Cheung, Brielle H         10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.48    1:14.10 FW19   
                  32.99     1:14.10 (41.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wang, Karina I            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:13.95    1:14.37 FW19   
                  36.00     1:14.37 (38.37)                                        
 24 Vu, Sophia H              10 South San Franci-PC  1:15.38    1:14.45 FW19   
                  34.78     1:14.45 (39.67)                                        
 25 Zulcic, Shayla            10 West Valley Aqua-UT  1:14.75    1:14.77 FW19   
                  33.30     1:14.77 (41.47)                                        
 26 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:14.36    1:15.15 FW19   
                  34.40     1:15.15 (40.75)                                        
 27 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:15.06    1:15.44 FW19   
                  35.34     1:15.44 (40.10)                                        
 28 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:13.78    1:16.30        
                  34.50     1:16.30 (41.80)                                        
 29 Robinson, Marli S         10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.35    1:16.51        
                  35.25     1:16.51 (41.26)                                        
 30 Deboer, Kate O            10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:15.27    1:17.73        
                  35.01     1:17.73 (42.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:14.30   4/10/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle
                2:42.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, London H    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:26.08    2:22.63 FW19    11  
                  29.71     1:07.56 (37.85)     1:51.29 (43.73)     2:22.63 (31.34)
  2 Sereno, Alexis H     9 Pacific Swim-SI      2:26.24    2:23.13 FW19     9  
                  31.12     1:07.71 (36.59)     1:51.43 (43.72)     2:23.13 (31.70)
  3 Wu, Isabel L         9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:25.84    2:23.98 FW19     8  
                  31.18     1:08.83 (37.65)     1:51.86 (43.03)     2:23.98 (32.12)
  4 Diep, Katie L       10 Pacific Swim-SI      2:25.90    2:25.08 FW19     7  
                  32.83     1:07.87 (35.04)     1:52.06 (44.19)     2:25.08 (33.02)
  5 Guzman-Delahoz, Va  10 Una OA-UT            2:27.15    2:29.02 FW19     6  
                  31.83     1:10.71 (38.88)     1:54.45 (43.74)     2:29.02 (34.57)
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn K      10 UN-CA                2:30.33    2:29.27 FW19     5  
                  32.43     1:11.79 (39.36)     1:57.11 (45.32)     2:29.27 (32.16)
  7 Su, Mia             10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:27.41    2:29.64 FW19     4  
                  33.92     1:10.93 (37.01)     1:55.20 (44.27)     2:29.64 (34.44)
  8 Moran, Lorraine     10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:31.81    2:32.20 FW19     3  
                  33.54     1:11.01 (37.47)     1:58.09 (47.08)     2:32.20 (34.11)
  9 Shull, Brooklyn S   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.22    2:33.36 FW19     2  
                  33.88     1:13.09 (39.21)     1:57.92 (44.83)     2:33.36 (35.44)
 10 Feng, Shayla S      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.21    2:35.74 FW19     1  
                  34.13     1:12.89 (38.76)     2:00.78 (47.89)     2:35.74 (34.96)
B - Final
 11 Wong, Zoe H         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.35    2:32.05 FW19   
                  32.64     1:11.78 (39.14)     1:56.78 (45.00)     2:32.05 (35.27)
 12 Bell, Fiona J       10 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:35.42    2:34.61 FW19   
                  35.12     1:16.06 (40.94)     2:00.00 (43.94)     2:34.61 (34.61)
 13 Hetland, Maya S     10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:36.09    2:35.41 FW19   
                  35.35     1:15.10 (39.75)     2:00.32 (45.22)     2:35.41 (35.09)
 14 Yip, Chloe          10 Valley Splash-PC     2:38.78    2:35.92 FW19   
                  33.23     1:14.12 (40.89)     1:59.97 (45.85)     2:35.92 (35.95)
 15 Zhao, Linjie        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:36.76    2:36.69 FW19   
                  33.43     1:14.33 (40.90)     2:01.32 (46.99)     2:36.69 (35.37)
 16 Ma, Vivian          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:40.39    2:38.29 FW19   
                  35.62     1:17.70 (42.08)     2:01.35 (43.65)     2:38.29 (36.94)
 17 Boice, Nicole P     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:40.34    2:38.32 FW19   
                  34.51     1:14.66 (40.15)     2:03.20 (48.54)     2:38.32 (35.12)
 18 Hunter, Elizabeth   10 The Hills Hurric-PC  2:39.12    2:38.81 FW19   
                  35.94     1:17.63 (41.69)     2:05.09 (47.46)     2:38.81 (33.72)
 19 Ng, Marcella K      10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:41.19    2:39.92 FW19   
                  33.73     1:15.89 (42.16)     2:03.63 (47.74)     2:39.92 (36.29)
 20 Chu, Annika         10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:42.17    2:43.76        
                  33.72     1:15.64 (41.92)     2:04.01 (48.37)     2:43.76 (39.75)
Preliminaries
 21 Do, Alison H        10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  2:42.34                   
 22 Qiu, Elise           9 Daly City Dolphi-PC  2:44.46                   
 23 Robinson, Marli S   10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:45.58                   
 24 Klatt, Miyabi I     10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:47.78                   
 -- Fanucchi, Lauren E  10 Unattached-PC            DQ                    
 -- Cheung, Brielle H   10 Irvine Novaquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Soni, Aahana         9 Irvine Novaquati-CA      DQ                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:14.30   4/10/2015 Jeremiah Lhea E Tandingan, Pikes Peak Athle
                2:42.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L               9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:30.73    2:25.84 qFW19  
                  32.23     1:11.11 (38.88)     1:53.78 (42.67)     2:25.84 (32.06)
  2 Diep, Katie L             10 Pacific Swim-SI      2:26.37    2:25.90 qFW19  
                  31.94     1:08.76 (36.82)     1:53.17 (44.41)     2:25.90 (32.73)
  3 Hughes, London H          10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:25.39    2:26.08 qFW19  
                  31.53     1:09.83 (38.30)     1:54.63 (44.80)     2:26.08 (31.45)
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           9 Pacific Swim-SI      2:29.37    2:26.24 qFW19  
                  32.48     1:09.44 (36.96)     1:55.29 (45.85)     2:26.24 (30.95)
  5 Guzman-Delahoz, Valerie   10 Una OA-UT            2:28.58    2:27.15 qFW19  
                  31.47     1:09.70 (38.23)     1:53.45 (43.75)     2:27.15 (33.70)
  6 Su, Mia                   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:31.04    2:27.41 qFW19  
                  33.11     1:09.47 (36.36)     1:53.49 (44.02)     2:27.41 (33.92)
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 UN-CA                2:36.59    2:30.33 qFW19  
                  30.49     1:09.22 (38.73)     1:56.50 (47.28)     2:30.33 (33.83)
  8 Moran, Lorraine           10 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:33.03    2:31.81 qFW19  
                  34.06     1:12.22 (38.16)     1:58.21 (45.99)     2:31.81 (33.60)
  9 Feng, Shayla S            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:41.24    2:35.21 qFW19  
                  34.46     1:12.44 (37.98)     2:00.22 (47.78)     2:35.21 (34.99)
 10 Shull, Brooklyn S         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.68    2:35.22 qFW19  
                  35.20     1:15.07 (39.87)     2:00.23 (45.16)     2:35.22 (34.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Zoe H               10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:32.21    2:35.35 qFW19  
                  33.25     1:13.34 (40.09)     1:59.13 (45.79)     2:35.35 (36.22)
 12 Bell, Fiona J             10 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:38.33    2:35.42 qFW19  
                  34.86     1:14.92 (40.06)     2:01.92 (47.00)     2:35.42 (33.50)
 13 Hetland, Maya S           10 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:41.71    2:36.09 qFW19  
                  35.75     1:15.53 (39.78)     2:00.78 (45.25)     2:36.09 (35.31)
 14 Zhao, Linjie              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:34.75    2:36.76 qFW19  
                  34.08     1:15.54 (41.46)     2:02.00 (46.46)     2:36.76 (34.76)
 15 Yip, Chloe                10 Valley Splash-PC     2:38.79    2:38.78 qFW19  
                  33.77     1:16.57 (42.80)     2:02.24 (45.67)     2:38.78 (36.54)
 16 Hunter, Elizabeth M       10 The Hills Hurric-PC  2:37.49    2:39.12 qFW19  
                  34.25     1:16.21 (41.96)     2:03.60 (47.39)     2:39.12 (35.52)
 17 Boice, Nicole P           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:42.21    2:40.34 qFW19  
                  35.66     1:14.72 (39.06)     2:05.76 (51.04)     2:40.34 (34.58)
 18 Ma, Vivian                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:38.01    2:40.39 qFW19  
                  36.64     1:20.00 (43.36)     2:03.45 (43.45)     2:40.39 (36.94)
 19 Ng, Marcella K            10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:37.16    2:41.19 qFW19  
                  34.13     1:16.63 (42.50)     2:04.67 (48.04)     2:41.19 (36.52)
 20 Chu, Annika               10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:39.96    2:42.17 qFW19  
                  34.26     1:16.14 (41.88)     2:04.05 (47.91)     2:42.17 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Do, Alison H              10 Solano Aquatic S-SN  2:38.77    2:42.34 FW19   
                  34.50     1:17.54 (43.04)     2:04.89 (47.35)     2:42.34 (37.45)
 22 Qiu, Elise                 9 Daly City Dolphi-PC  2:41.25    2:44.46        
                  35.52     1:18.17 (42.65)     2:06.16 (47.99)     2:44.46 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Robinson, Marli S         10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:41.94    2:45.58        
                  34.64     1:16.96 (42.32)     2:07.82 (50.86)     2:45.58 (37.76)
 24 Klatt, Miyabi I           10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:36.21    2:47.78        
                  36.68     1:19.33 (42.65)     2:10.11 (50.78)     2:47.78 (37.67)
 -- Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 Unattached-PC        2:42.26         DQ        
                  36.40     1:20.47 (44.07)     2:09.99 (49.52)          DQ (36.49)
 -- Cheung, Brielle H         10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:39.98         DQ        
                  34.68     1:15.92 (41.24)     2:03.70 (47.78)          DQ (38.13)
 -- Soni, Aahana               9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:39.89         DQ        
                  36.59     1:19.64 (43.05)     2:07.27 (47.63)          DQ (35.93)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:51.10   3/30/2017 Santa Clara Swim Club                      
                         A Strouse, G Pattison, C Zapata, L Rosin          
                2:02.19  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:51.64    1:53.62 FW19    22  
     1) Wu, Isabel L 9                  2) Hutchinson, Rylee M 10         
     3) Wong, Zoe H 10                  4) Granum, Makenzie R 10          
                  27.65       56.61 (28.96)     1:25.89 (29.28)     1:53.62 (27.73)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:56.06    1:58.00 FW19    18  
     1) Su, Mia 10                      2) Poon, Angela Y 9               
     3) Ng, Marcella K 10               4) Feng, Shayla S 10              
                  28.48       58.90 (30.42)     1:28.27 (29.37)     1:58.00 (29.73)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:00.24    1:59.86 FW19    16  
     1) Bromberg, Maya N 10             2) Chu, Annika 10                 
     3) Swall, Alexandra F 10           4) Byrne, Maren C 10              
                  30.28     1:00.31 (30.03)     1:30.60 (30.29)     1:59.86 (29.26)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:54.40    2:00.17 FW19    14  
     1) Boice, Nicole P 10              2) Soni, Aahana 9                 
     3) Cheung, Brielle H 10            4) Zhao, Linjie 10                
                  29.43     1:00.45 (31.02)     1:30.39 (29.94)     2:00.17 (29.78)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               1:56.22    2:00.82 FW19    12  
     1) Shull, Brooklyn S 10            2) Ma, Vivian 10                  
     3) Ovrootsky, Shana C 10           4) Rutter, Violet S 9             
                  30.09     1:00.71 (30.62)     1:31.45 (30.74)     2:00.82 (29.37)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:00.63    2:02.49         10  
     1) Hsiao, Meilani G 10             2) Buckallew, Daniela S 10        
     3) O'Young, Enna J 9               4) Robinson, Marli S 10           
                  30.28     1:01.72 (31.44)     1:32.78 (31.06)     2:02.49 (29.71)
  7 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-SN  'A'           2:20.54L   2:02.91          8  
     1) Trotter, Colette N 10           2) Srinivasan, Sriya P 10         
     3) Johnson, Elizabeth J 9          4) Do, Alison H 10                
                  29.51     1:03.04 (33.53)     1:32.68 (29.64)     2:02.91 (30.23)
  8 Aces Swim Club-CO  'A'                      2:01.66    2:06.36          6  
     1) Fernstrom, Jenna M 10           2) Kurz, Elizabeth B 10           
     3) Fernstrom, Sydney R 10          4) Turk, Cailee D 10              
                  30.50     1:03.47 (32.97)     1:37.28 (33.81)     2:06.36 (29.08)
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:59.36    2:08.76          4  
     1) Salemi, Sahara A 10             2) Lin, Francesca Rong 9          
     3) Wainwright, Madison D 10        4) Liu, Olivia H 9                
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)     1:36.90 (33.29)     2:08.76 (31.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:03.58   3/30/2017 Santa Clara Swim Club                      
                2:21.59  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:03.89    2:06.13 FW19    22  
     1) Granum, Makenzie R 10           2) Su, Mia 10                     
     3) Wu, Isabel L 9                  4) Hutchinson, Rylee M 10         
                  32.12     1:07.95 (35.83)     1:37.43 (29.48)     2:06.13 (28.70)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:04.67    2:10.92 FW19    18  
     1) Cheung, Brielle H 10            2) Zhao, Linjie 10                
     3) Klatt, Miyabi I 10              4) Boice, Nicole P 10             
                  33.08     1:09.84 (36.76)     1:42.40 (32.56)     2:10.92 (28.52)
  3 Aces Swim Club-CO  'A'                      2:12.65    2:13.26 FW19    16  
     1) Deboer, Kate O 10               2) Fernstrom, Jenna M 10          
     3) Turk, Cailee D 10               4) Denne, Teagan H 10             
                  34.53     1:12.30 (37.77)     1:42.79 (30.49)     2:13.26 (30.47)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:07.96    2:13.28 FW19    14  
     1) Feng, Shayla S 10               2) Ma, Vivian 10                  
     3) Ng, Marcella K 10               4) Wong, Zoe H 10                 
                  34.74     1:11.74 (37.00)     1:43.85 (32.11)     2:13.28 (29.43)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:17.09    2:15.53 FW19    12  
     1) Byrne, Maren C 10               2) Chu, Annika 10                 
     3) Voltmer, Bianca I 10            4) Bromberg, Maya N 10            
                  33.29     1:11.23 (37.94)     1:45.16 (33.93)     2:15.53 (30.37)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:13.49    2:16.19 FW19    10  
     1) Robinson, Marli S 10            2) O'Young, Enna J 9              
     3) Tayco, Sophia D 10              4) Hsiao, Meilani G 10            
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)     1:51.94 (39.66)     2:16.19 (24.25)
  7 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-SN  'A'           2:19.09    2:18.03 FW19     8  
     1) Trotter, Colette N 10           2) Do, Alison H 10                
     3) Johnson, Elizabeth J 9          4) Srinivasan, Sriya P 10         
                  34.23     1:11.17 (36.94)     1:45.00 (33.83)     2:18.03 (33.03)
  8 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:19.55    2:18.39 FW19     6  
     1) Agarwal, Reena 10               2) Wang, Karina I 10              
     3) Sahu, Shimeka 10                4) Xie, Dorie 10                  
                  35.48     1:12.73 (37.25)     1:46.65 (33.92)     2:18.39 (31.74)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               2:17.20    2:18.76 FW19     4  
     1) Poon, Angela Y 9                2) Dietrich, Kaylee A 9           
     3) Shull, Brooklyn S 10            4) Ovrootsky, Shana C 10          
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)     1:48.31 (33.66)     2:18.76 (30.45)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:10.48    2:26.88          2  
     1) Dwidar, Salma A 10              2) Lin, Francesca Rong 9          
     3) Liu, Olivia H 9                 4) Feng, Janet 9                  
                  34.87     1:13.11 (38.24)     1:55.06 (41.95)     2:26.88 (31.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.90        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                26.79  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    24.02      23.83!FW19    11  
  2 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.64      24.13 FW19     9  
  3 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC    24.67      24.19 FW19     8  
  4 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    24.73      24.60 FW19     7  
  5 Loiacono, Amelia C  12 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.25      24.82 FW19     6  
  6 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI    25.22      25.00 FW19     5  
  7 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.48      25.25 FW19     4  
  8 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA          25.35      25.32 FW19     3  
  9 Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.13      25.34 FW19     2  
 10 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.42      25.39 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Meister, Reese C    12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    25.66      25.35 FW19   
 12 Washburn, Maya S    12 Swim Neptune-AZ        25.56      25.61 FW19   
 13 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC     25.66      25.64 FW19   
 14 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.57      25.65 FW19   
 15 Blackwell, Madison  12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.74      25.72 FW19   
 16 Sim, Sophia Riley   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.72      25.76 FW19   
 17 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.68      25.80 FW19   
 18 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI    25.61      25.89 FW19   
 18 Dimig, Caroline R   12 Univ of Denver H-CO    25.65      25.89 FW19   
 20 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC          25.60      25.91 FW19   
Preliminaries
 16 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    25.66                   
 22 Dimig, Elizabeth A  12 Univ of Denver H-CO    25.75                   
 23 Wordelman, Lina S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.77                   
 24 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO     25.82                   
 25 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC    25.86                   
 25 Liao, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.86                   
 27 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    25.96                   
 28 Ahearn, Lauren M    11 Swim Neptune-AZ        25.97                   
 28 Thompson, Sydney M  12 AlaGators-PC           25.97                   
 28 George, Genevieve   12 Swim Neptune-AZ        25.97                   
 31 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.99                   
 32 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    26.03                   
 33 Skrinar, Riley B    12 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.05                   
 34 Myco, Kenzie J      12 Aces Swim Club-CO      26.08                   
 35 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    26.10                   
 35 Fa, Ofa N           12 Una OA-UT              26.10                   
 37 Dela Cruz, Adilene  12 Life Time Northe-SN    26.11                   
 38 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    26.21                   
 39 Kissinger, Calissa  12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    26.43                   
 40 Dauderman, Kailah   11 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    26.44                   
 40 Dimino, Gia L       12 Swim San Diego-SI      26.44                   
 42 Tran, Yvonne        12 Valley Splash-PC       26.47                   
 43 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT           26.54                   
 44 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.60                   
 45 Quinto, Melanie S   11 Wolverine Aquati-SN    26.64                   
 46 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.72                   
 47 Ferrette, Natalia   12 Star Aquatics-CA       26.85                   
 48 Prince, Piper B     12 Life Time Colora-CO    26.95                   
 49 Kim, Rachel         12 Sunn Swimming-PC       26.97                   
 50 Chekurova, Vlada    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.57                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.90        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                26.79  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    24.12      24.02 qFW19  
  2 Struempf, Lillian R       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.47      24.64 qFW19  
  3 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC    24.86      24.67 qFW19  
  4 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    24.91      24.73 qFW19  
  5 Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.41      25.13 qFW19  
  6 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI    25.03      25.22 qFW19  
  7 Loiacono, Amelia C        12 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.83      25.25 qFW19  
  8 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA          25.68      25.35 qFW19  
  9 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.71      25.42 qFW19  
 10 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.67      25.48 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Washburn, Maya S          12 Swim Neptune-AZ        25.77      25.56 qFW19  
 12 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.81      25.57 qFW19  
 13 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC          25.79      25.60 qFW19  
 14 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI    26.35      25.61 qFW19  
 15 Dimig, Caroline R         12 Univ of Denver H-CO    26.00      25.65 qFW19  
 16 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    26.79      25.66 qFW19  
 16 Meister, Reese C          12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    25.81      25.66 qFW19  
 16 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC     26.13      25.66 qFW19  
 19 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.32      25.68 qFW19  
 20 Sim, Sophia Riley A       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.09      25.72 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blackwell, Madison M      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.98      25.74 FW19   
 22 Dimig, Elizabeth A        12 Univ of Denver H-CO    25.98      25.75 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wordelman, Lina S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.45      25.77 FW19   
 24 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO     26.27      25.82 FW19   
 25 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC    26.79      25.86 FW19   
 25 Liao, Audrey              12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.36      25.86 FW19   
 27 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    26.29      25.96 FW19   
 28 Ahearn, Lauren M          11 Swim Neptune-AZ        26.39      25.97 FW19   
 28 Thompson, Sydney M        12 AlaGators-PC           26.05      25.97 FW19   
 28 George, Genevieve         12 Swim Neptune-AZ        25.87      25.97 FW19   
 31 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.94      25.99 FW19   
 32 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.98      26.03 FW19   
 33 Skrinar, Riley B          12 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.71      26.05 FW19   
 34 Myco, Kenzie J            12 Aces Swim Club-CO      25.85      26.08 FW19   
 35 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    26.22      26.10 FW19   
 35 Fa, Ofa N                 12 Una OA-UT              26.02      26.10 FW19   
 37 Dela Cruz, Adilene V      12 Life Time Northe-SN    26.72      26.11 FW19   
 38 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    26.46      26.21 FW19   
 39 Kissinger, Calissa K      12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    26.37      26.43 FW19   
 40 Dauderman, Kailah S       11 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    26.60      26.44 FW19   
 40 Dimino, Gia L             12 Swim San Diego-SI      26.73      26.44 FW19   
 42 Tran, Yvonne              12 Valley Splash-PC       26.78      26.47 FW19   
 43 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT           26.31      26.54 FW19   
 44 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.40      26.60 FW19   
 45 Quinto, Melanie S         11 Wolverine Aquati-SN    26.21      26.64 FW19   
 46 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.94L     26.72 FW19   
 47 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 Star Aquatics-CA       30.83L     26.85        
 48 Prince, Piper B           12 Life Time Colora-CO    26.57      26.95        
 49 Kim, Rachel               12 Sunn Swimming-PC       26.65      26.97        
 50 Chekurova, Vlada          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.75      27.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 51.78        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                58.19  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC    52.44      51.81 FW19    11  
                  25.08       51.81 (26.73)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    53.65      51.96 FW19     9  
                  25.20       51.96 (26.76)                                        
  3 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.09      52.34 FW19     8  
                  25.23       52.34 (27.11)                                        
  4 Loiacono, Amelia C  12 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.68      53.97 FW19     7  
                  25.94       53.97 (28.03)                                        
  5 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI    55.06      54.85 FW19     6  
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)                                        
  6 Wordelman, Lina S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.62      54.95 FW19     5  
                  26.44       54.95 (28.51)                                        
  7 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.68      55.35 FW19     4  
                  26.65       55.35 (28.70)                                        
  8 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC          55.30      55.62 FW19     3  
                  26.47       55.62 (29.15)                                        
  9 Washburn, Maya S    12 Swim Neptune-AZ        55.67      55.72 FW19     2  
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)                                        
 10 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    55.64      56.09 FW19     1  
                  26.42       56.09 (29.67)                                        
B - Final
 11 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC         56.02      55.06 FW19   
                  26.76       55.06 (28.30)                                        
 12 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA          55.82      55.51 FW19   
                  26.50       55.51 (29.01)                                        
 13 Wiyanto, Lia        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.82      55.57 FW19   
                  26.87       55.57 (28.70)                                        
 14 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.88      55.62 FW19   
                  26.79       55.62 (28.83)                                        
 15 Dimig, Caroline R   12 Univ of Denver H-CO    56.15      55.73 FW19   
                  15.90       55.73 (39.83)                                        
 16 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC    56.36      55.89 FW19   
                  26.66       55.89 (29.23)                                        
 17 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.03      55.93 FW19   
                  27.07       55.93 (28.86)                                        
 18 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.39      56.17 FW19   
                  26.54       56.17 (29.63)                                        
 19 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.36      56.29 FW19   
                  26.87       56.29 (29.42)                                        
 20 Meister, Reese C    12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    56.08      56.30 FW19   
                  26.74       56.30 (29.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Valenta, McKenna A  12 South Valley Sti-PC    56.43                   
 22 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO     56.46                   
 23 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    56.47                   
 24 Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.68                   
 25 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.75                   
 26 Ahearn, Lauren M    11 Swim Neptune-AZ        56.83                   
 27 Fa, Ofa N           12 Una OA-UT              56.84                   
 27 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.84                   
 29 Blackwell, Madison  12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.92                   
 30 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.93                   
 31 Thompson, Sydney M  12 AlaGators-PC           56.94                   
 32 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT           56.96                   
 33 Myco, Kenzie J      12 Aces Swim Club-CO      56.98                   
 34 Liao, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.99                   
 35 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ     57.01                   
 36 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.15                   
 37 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI    57.16                   
 38 Dimig, Elizabeth A  12 Univ of Denver H-CO    57.19                   
 39 Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC    57.34                   
 40 Skrinar, Riley B    12 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.40                   
 41 Brant, Josephine R  11 Woodland Swim Te-SN    57.43                   
 42 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.77                   
 43 Kissinger, Calissa  12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    58.15                   
 44 Dai, Kayli T        11 Flying Fish-PC         58.21                   
 45 Dingeldein, Chloe   12 Merced Skimmers-CC     58.38                   
 46 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC     58.51                   
 47 Sim, Sophia Riley   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.94                   
 48 Goldstein, Sydney   12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.03                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 51.78        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                58.19  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC    52.10      52.44 qFW19  
                  25.16       52.44 (27.28)                                        
  2 Struempf, Lillian R       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.81      53.09 qFW19  
                  25.40       53.09 (27.69)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    52.79      53.65 qFW19  
                  25.32       53.65 (28.33)                                        
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI    53.92      55.06 qFW19  
                  26.45       55.06 (28.61)                                        
  5 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC          56.98      55.30 qFW19  
                  26.85       55.30 (28.45)                                        
  6 Wordelman, Lina S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.95      55.62 qFW19  
                  26.59       55.62 (29.03)                                        
  7 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    55.54      55.64 qFW19  
                  26.48       55.64 (29.16)                                        
  8 Washburn, Maya S          12 Swim Neptune-AZ        55.27      55.67 qFW19  
                  26.48       55.67 (29.19)                                        
  9 Loiacono, Amelia C        12 North Bay Aquati-PC    54.80      55.68 qFW19  
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)                                        
  9 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.72      55.68 qFW19  
                  26.56       55.68 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiyanto, Lia              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.55      55.82 qFW19  
                  26.93       55.82 (28.89)                                        
 11 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA          55.85      55.82 qFW19  
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
 13 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.97      55.88 qFW19  
                  26.54       55.88 (29.34)                                        
 14 Marakovic, Aliana W       12 Ladera Oaks-PC         57.30      56.02 qFW19  
                  27.28       56.02 (28.74)                                        
 15 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.69      56.03 qFW19  
                  26.94       56.03 (29.09)                                        
 16 Meister, Reese C          12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    55.20      56.08 qFW19  
                  26.39       56.08 (29.69)                                        
 17 Dimig, Caroline R         12 Univ of Denver H-CO    56.63      56.15 qFW19  
                  27.06       56.15 (29.09)                                        
 18 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.30      56.36 qFW19  
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)                                        
 18 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC    57.35      56.36 qFW19  
                  27.30       56.36 (29.06)                                        
 20 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.03      56.39 qFW19  
                  26.68       56.39 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Valenta, McKenna A        12 South Valley Sti-PC    55.49      56.43 FW19   
                  27.01       56.43 (29.42)                                        
 22 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO     58.10      56.46 FW19   
                  26.58       56.46 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    56.72      56.47 FW19   
                  27.10       56.47 (29.37)                                        
 24 Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.44      56.68 FW19   
                  27.29       56.68 (29.39)                                        
 25 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    55.69      56.75 FW19   
                  27.38       56.75 (29.37)                                        
 26 Ahearn, Lauren M          11 Swim Neptune-AZ        57.37      56.83 FW19   
                  27.66       56.83 (29.17)                                        
 27 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.29      56.84 FW19   
                  27.59       56.84 (29.25)                                        
 27 Fa, Ofa N                 12 Una OA-UT              55.82      56.84 FW19   
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)                                        
 29 Blackwell, Madison M      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.07      56.92 FW19   
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)                                        
 30 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.72      56.93 FW19   
                  27.25       56.93 (29.68)                                        
 31 Thompson, Sydney M        12 AlaGators-PC           57.88      56.94 FW19   
                  27.08       56.94 (29.86)                                        
 32 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT           56.79      56.96 FW19   
                  26.88       56.96 (30.08)                                        
 33 Myco, Kenzie J            12 Aces Swim Club-CO      56.25      56.98 FW19   
                  27.66       56.98 (29.32)                                        
 34 Liao, Audrey              12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.69      56.99 FW19   
                  27.12       56.99 (29.87)                                        
 35 Manley, Laura E           12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ     57.06      57.01 FW19   
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)                                        
 36 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.83      57.15 FW19   
                  27.20       57.15 (29.95)                                        
 37 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI    57.49      57.16 FW19   
                  27.49       57.16 (29.67)                                        
 38 Dimig, Elizabeth A        12 Univ of Denver H-CO    57.21      57.19 FW19   
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)                                        
 39 Pelka, Orla M             12 The Olympic Club-PC    57.52      57.34 FW19   
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)                                        
 40 Skrinar, Riley B          12 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.21L     57.40 FW19   
                  27.26       57.40 (30.14)                                        
 41 Brant, Josephine R        11 Woodland Swim Te-SN    56.85      57.43 FW19   
                  27.04       57.43 (30.39)                                        
 42 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.15      57.77 FW19   
                  27.06       57.77 (30.71)                                        
 43 Kissinger, Calissa K      12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    57.87      58.15 FW19   
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)                                        
 44 Dai, Kayli T              11 Flying Fish-PC         58.04      58.21        
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)                                        
 45 Dingeldein, Chloe A       12 Merced Skimmers-CC     57.50      58.38        
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)                                        
 46 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC     56.24      58.51        
                  27.77       58.51 (30.74)                                        
 47 Sim, Sophia Riley A       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.31      58.94        
                  27.44       58.94 (31.50)                                        
 48 Goldstein, Sydney E       12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.82    1:00.03        
                  28.28     1:00.03 (31.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:53.07    4/9/2015 Ella Ristic, Mission Viejo Na              
                2:06.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.14    1:53.34 FW19    11  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.41 (29.37)     1:53.34 (28.93)
  2 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:57.51    1:53.51 FW19     9  
                  26.70       55.46 (28.76)     1:25.08 (29.62)     1:53.51 (28.43)
  3 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:57.48    1:56.33 FW19     8  
                  27.01       56.46 (29.45)     1:26.34 (29.88)     1:56.33 (29.99)
  4 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:59.47    1:57.09 FW19     7  
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)     1:26.37 (30.38)     1:57.09 (30.72)
  5 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:58.24    1:57.40 FW19     6  
                  27.38       57.06 (29.68)     1:27.59 (30.53)     1:57.40 (29.81)
  6 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   2:00.26    2:00.23 FW19     5  
                  28.15       59.02 (30.87)     1:30.08 (31.06)     2:00.23 (30.15)
  7 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:59.24    2:00.71 FW19     4  
                  27.56       58.28 (30.72)     1:29.91 (31.63)     2:00.71 (30.80)
  8 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:01.15    2:01.65 FW19     3  
                  27.90       59.01 (31.11)     1:30.74 (31.73)     2:01.65 (30.91)
  9 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA        2:01.22    2:01.66 FW19     2  
                  28.20       58.87 (30.67)     1:30.84 (31.97)     2:01.66 (30.82)
 10 Stuhlmacher, Clair  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:01.96    2:01.89 FW19     1  
                  28.35       59.31 (30.96)     1:30.89 (31.58)     2:01.89 (31.00)
B - Final
 11 Wiyanto, Lia        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.19    1:59.68 FW19   
                  27.96       58.81 (30.85)     1:29.52 (30.71)     1:59.68 (30.16)
 12 Wordelman, Lina S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.91    1:59.79 FW19   
                  28.02       59.16 (31.14)     1:29.80 (30.64)     1:59.79 (29.99)
 13 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.01    2:00.40 FW19   
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:29.29 (31.56)     2:00.40 (31.11)
 14 Dimig, Caroline R   12 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:02.21    2:01.04 FW19   
                  28.08       58.76 (30.68)     1:30.23 (31.47)     2:01.04 (30.81)
 15 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.08    2:01.12 FW19   
                  27.89       58.43 (30.54)     1:29.83 (31.40)     2:01.12 (31.29)
 16 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.38    2:01.81 FW19   
                  28.36       59.89 (31.53)     1:31.44 (31.55)     2:01.81 (30.37)
 17 Dimig, Elizabeth A  12 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:02.72    2:02.13 FW19   
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:30.75 (31.61)     2:02.13 (31.38)
 18 Ahearn, Lauren M    11 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:02.74    2:03.33 FW19   
                  28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)     1:32.56 (32.11)     2:03.33 (30.77)
 19 Liao, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.81    2:03.89 FW19   
                  28.19       59.35 (31.16)     1:31.44 (32.09)     2:03.89 (32.45)
 20 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC        2:03.09    2:05.67 FW19   
                  29.40     1:01.57 (32.17)     1:34.01 (32.44)     2:05.67 (31.66)
Preliminaries
 21 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.82                   
 22 Myco, Kenzie J      12 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:04.13                   
 23 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.62                   
 24 Dingeldein, Chloe   12 Merced Skimmers-CC   2:04.79                   
 25 Loiacono, Amelia C  12 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:04.97                   
 26 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:04.99                   
 27 McCallen, Felicity  12 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:05.18                   
 28 Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC  2:06.64                   
 29 Skrinar, Riley B    12 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:07.59                   
 30 Eyrich, Chloe M     11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:07.61                   
 31 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC   2:08.05                   
 32 Wang, Emma Z        12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.90                   
 33 Wilson, Hazel E     12 Santa Cruz Swimm-PC  2:10.10                   
 34 Chekurova, Vlada    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:15.50                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:53.07    4/9/2015 Ella Ristic, Mission Viejo Na              
                2:06.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Lillian R       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:54.05    1:55.14 qFW19  
                  26.15       55.22 (29.07)     1:24.97 (29.75)     1:55.14 (30.17)
  2 Sayers, Emma R            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:55.46    1:57.48 qFW19  
                  27.37       57.21 (29.84)     1:27.37 (30.16)     1:57.48 (30.11)
  3 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:55.70    1:57.51 qFW19  
                  26.68       56.50 (29.82)     1:26.98 (30.48)     1:57.51 (30.53)
  4 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:57.70    1:58.24 qFW19  
                  27.42       57.66 (30.24)     1:28.08 (30.42)     1:58.24 (30.16)
  5 Marakovic, Aliana W       12 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:01.43    1:59.24 qFW19  
                  27.71       58.36 (30.65)     1:29.07 (30.71)     1:59.24 (30.17)
  6 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:55.89    1:59.47 qFW19  
                  26.44       56.24 (29.80)     1:28.00 (31.76)     1:59.47 (31.47)
  7 Manley, Laura E           12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   2:00.44    2:00.26 qFW19  
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:30.01 (30.92)     2:00.26 (30.25)
  8 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:01.11    2:01.15 qFW19  
                  27.37       58.31 (30.94)     1:29.65 (31.34)     2:01.15 (31.50)
  9 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA        2:01.10    2:01.22 qFW19  
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.78 (31.42)     2:01.22 (31.44)
 10 Stuhlmacher, Claire E     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:59.62    2:01.96 qFW19  
                  27.94       58.64 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.54)     2:01.96 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:03.90    2:02.01 qFW19  
                1:30.51     2:02.01 (31.50)                                        
 12 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:01.10    2:02.08 qFW19  
                  27.90       58.78 (30.88)     1:30.30 (31.52)     2:02.08 (31.78)
 13 Wiyanto, Lia              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:00.27    2:02.19 qFW19  
                  27.71       58.08 (30.37)     1:30.03 (31.95)     2:02.19 (32.16)
 14 Dimig, Caroline R         12 Univ of Denver H-CO  1:59.30    2:02.21 qFW19  
                  27.83       58.78 (30.95)     1:30.78 (32.00)     2:02.21 (31.43)
 15 Dimig, Elizabeth A        12 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:00.30    2:02.72 qFW19  
                  28.02       59.75 (31.73)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:02.72 (31.08)
 16 Ahearn, Lauren M          11 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:04.63    2:02.74 qFW19  
                  28.12       58.95 (30.83)     1:31.01 (32.06)     2:02.74 (31.73)
 17 Wordelman, Lina S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:59.02    2:02.91 qFW19  
                  27.81       58.50 (30.69)     1:30.54 (32.04)     2:02.91 (32.37)
 18 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC        2:04.41    2:03.09 qFW19  
                  29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)     1:33.00 (31.33)     2:03.09 (30.09)
 19 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:01.35    2:03.38 qFW19  
                  29.16     1:00.77 (31.61)     1:32.53 (31.76)     2:03.38 (30.85)
 20 Liao, Audrey              12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.09    2:03.81 qFW19  
                  28.69     1:00.21 (31.52)     1:31.34 (31.13)     2:03.81 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.08    2:03.82 FW19   
                  29.00     1:00.36 (31.36)     1:32.16 (31.80)     2:03.82 (31.66)
 22 Myco, Kenzie J            12 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:05.04    2:04.13 FW19   
                  29.26     1:01.40 (32.14)     1:33.97 (32.57)     2:04.13 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.18    2:04.62 FW19   
                  27.89       58.71 (30.82)     1:31.46 (32.75)     2:04.62 (33.16)
 24 Dingeldein, Chloe A       12 Merced Skimmers-CC   2:05.09    2:04.79 FW19   
                  28.81     1:00.71 (31.90)     1:32.87 (32.16)     2:04.79 (31.92)
 25 Loiacono, Amelia C        12 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:59.20    2:04.97 FW19   
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)     1:33.07 (33.29)     2:04.97 (31.90)
 26 Naval, Victoria Mari D    12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:04.40    2:04.99 FW19   
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)     1:32.93 (32.62)     2:04.99 (32.06)
 27 McCallen, Felicity A      12 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:05.80    2:05.18 FW19   
                  28.71     1:01.39 (32.68)     1:33.69 (32.30)     2:05.18 (31.49)
 28 Pelka, Orla M             12 The Olympic Club-PC  2:04.33    2:06.64 FW19   
                  29.00     1:01.08 (32.08)     1:34.16 (33.08)     2:06.64 (32.48)
 29 Skrinar, Riley B          12 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:05.94    2:07.59        
                  28.54     1:00.65 (32.11)     1:33.98 (33.33)     2:07.59 (33.61)
 30 Eyrich, Chloe M           11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:06.63    2:07.61        
                  28.70     1:01.17 (32.47)     1:35.40 (34.23)     2:07.61 (32.21)
 31 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC   2:05.05    2:08.05        
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)     1:34.38 (32.87)     2:08.05 (33.67)
 32 Wang, Emma Z              12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.04    2:09.90        
                  29.78     1:02.78 (33.00)     1:36.85 (34.07)     2:09.90 (33.05)
 33 Wilson, Hazel E           12 Santa Cruz Swimm-PC  2:04.23    2:10.10        
                  29.19     1:02.37 (33.18)     1:36.21 (33.84)     2:10.10 (33.89)
 34 Chekurova, Vlada          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.74    2:15.50        
                  31.35     1:05.25 (33.90)     1:40.19 (34.94)     2:15.50 (35.31)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:59.22        2006 Maya DiRado, SRN                           
                5:38.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  5:23.06    5:08.84 FW19    11  
                  27.03       57.39 (30.36)     1:28.44 (31.05)     2:00.22 (31.78)
        2:31.90 (31.68)     3:03.59 (31.69)     3:35.01 (31.42)     4:06.66 (31.65)
        4:38.16 (31.50)     5:08.84 (30.68)                                        
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:15.01    5:10.71 FW19     9  
                  28.26       59.17 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.50)     2:01.98 (31.31)
        2:33.39 (31.41)     3:04.78 (31.39)     3:36.71 (31.93)     4:08.37 (31.66)
        4:40.02 (31.65)     5:10.71 (30.69)                                        
  3 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:17.69    5:13.74 FW19     8  
                  28.21       59.35 (31.14)     1:31.01 (31.66)     2:02.73 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (31.81)     3:06.56 (32.02)     3:38.82 (32.26)     4:10.94 (32.12)
        4:42.91 (31.97)     5:13.74 (30.83)                                        
  4 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:26.24    5:18.86 FW19     7  
                  28.27       59.82 (31.55)     1:31.86 (32.04)     2:04.37 (32.51)
        2:37.30 (32.93)     3:10.07 (32.77)     3:42.54 (32.47)     4:15.48 (32.94)
        4:47.86 (32.38)     5:18.86 (31.00)                                        
  5 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   5:15.32    5:19.16 FW19     6  
                  28.93     1:00.49 (31.56)     1:32.72 (32.23)     2:05.32 (32.60)
        2:38.14 (32.82)     3:11.07 (32.93)     3:43.58 (32.51)     4:16.09 (32.51)
        4:48.47 (32.38)     5:19.16 (30.69)                                        
  6 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:22.50    5:19.19 FW19     5  
                  29.13     1:01.17 (32.04)     1:33.61 (32.44)     2:06.32 (32.71)
        2:39.25 (32.93)     3:12.06 (32.81)     3:44.91 (32.85)     4:17.61 (32.70)
        4:49.21 (31.60)     5:19.19 (29.98)                                        
  7 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN        5:26.39    5:19.52 FW19     4  
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:33.82 (32.62)     2:06.56 (32.74)
        2:39.03 (32.47)     3:12.08 (33.05)     3:44.68 (32.60)     4:17.54 (32.86)
        4:49.37 (31.83)     5:19.52 (30.15)                                        
  8 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:20.57    5:21.59 FW19     3  
                                1:01.17 ( )     1:33.44 (32.27)     2:06.15 (32.71)
        2:39.26 (33.11)     3:12.25 (32.99)                             4:17.80 ( )
        4:50.43 (32.63)     5:21.59 (31.16)                                        
  9 Dimig, Elizabeth A  12 Univ of Denver H-CO  5:27.33    5:21.61 FW19     2  
                                1:00.11 ( )                             2:04.90 ( )
        2:37.90 (33.00)     3:11.38 (33.48)     3:43.61 (32.23)     4:16.62 (33.01)
        4:49.45 (32.83)     5:21.61 (32.16)                                        
 10 Dimig, Caroline R   12 Univ of Denver H-CO  5:24.96    5:23.86 FW19     1  
                  28.97     1:01.46 (32.49)     1:34.09 (32.63)     2:06.99 (32.90)
        2:39.66 (32.67)     3:12.85 (33.19)     3:45.95 (33.10)     4:19.04 (33.09)
        4:52.08 (33.04)     5:23.86 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stuhlmacher, Clair  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:28.06    5:22.53 FW19   
                  28.49       59.92 (31.43)     1:32.09 (32.17)     2:05.39 (33.30)
        2:38.53 (33.14)     3:11.76 (33.23)     3:44.82 (33.06)     4:17.99 (33.17)
        4:50.78 (32.79)     5:22.53 (31.75)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Lauren M    11 Swim Neptune-AZ      5:27.89    5:24.18 FW19   
                  28.60     1:00.66 (32.06)     1:33.77 (33.11)     2:06.78 (33.01)
        2:39.54 (32.76)     3:12.77 (33.23)     3:46.39 (33.62)     4:19.93 (33.54)
        4:52.32 (32.39)     5:24.18 (31.86)                                        
 13 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:31.28    5:26.35 FW19   
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)     1:35.05 (32.90)     2:08.20 (33.15)
        2:41.91 (33.71)     3:14.54 (32.63)     3:47.91 (33.37)     4:21.54 (33.63)
        4:55.02 (33.48)     5:26.35 (31.33)                                        
 14 Thompson, Sydney M  12 AlaGators-PC         5:32.44    5:26.40 FW19   
                  28.82     1:01.91 (33.09)     1:35.56 (33.65)     2:09.15 (33.59)
        2:42.76 (33.61)     3:16.34 (33.58)     3:49.19 (32.85)     4:22.03 (32.84)
        4:54.68 (32.65)     5:26.40 (31.72)                                        
 15 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:33.92    5:26.95 FW19   
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)     1:34.18 (32.90)     2:07.73 (33.55)
        2:41.30 (33.57)     3:14.87 (33.57)     3:48.29 (33.42)     4:22.06 (33.77)
        4:55.38 (33.32)     5:26.95 (31.57)                                        
 16 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:33.66    5:27.77 FW19   
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)     1:31.81 (32.88)     2:05.22 (33.41)
        2:39.02 (33.80)     3:13.05 (34.03)     3:46.94 (33.89)     4:21.44 (34.50)
        4:55.57 (34.13)     5:27.77 (32.20)                                        
 17 Valenta, McKenna A  12 South Valley Sti-PC  5:32.28    5:32.71 FW19   
                  30.19     1:02.74 (32.55)     1:36.22 (33.48)     2:10.04 (33.82)
        2:43.79 (33.75)     3:17.33 (33.54)     3:52.05 (34.72)     4:26.84 (34.79)
        5:00.02 (33.18)     5:32.71 (32.69)                                        
 18 McCallen, Felicity  12 Yuma Heat-AZ         5:33.07    5:33.38 FW19   
                  29.59     1:02.84 (33.25)     1:36.61 (33.77)     2:10.73 (34.12)
        2:44.79 (34.06)     3:19.34 (34.55)     3:53.24 (33.90)     4:27.41 (34.17)
        5:01.13 (33.72)     5:33.38 (32.25)                                        
 19 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT         5:35.09    5:37.25 FW19   
                                  46.68 ( )     1:26.69 (40.01)                    
                                                    3:52.93 ( )                    
            4:54.09 ( )     5:37.25 (43.16)                                        
 20 Dingeldein, Chloe   12 Merced Skimmers-CC   5:34.35    5:39.35        
                  30.60     1:04.31 (33.71)     1:38.60 (34.29)     2:13.10 (34.50)
        2:48.12 (35.02)     3:23.74 (35.62)     3:58.25 (34.51)     4:32.61 (34.36)
        5:06.69 (34.08)     5:39.35 (32.66)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:32.09                   
 22 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:35.69                   
 23 Caples, Lillyana S  11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:37.19                   
 24 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:39.01                   
 25 Lungren, Charlotte  12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:42.00                   
 26 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  5:43.04                   
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:59.22        2006 Maya DiRado, SRN                           
                5:38.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:15.28    5:15.01 qFW19  
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:32.15 (31.87)     2:04.11 (31.96)
        2:36.37 (32.26)     3:08.33 (31.96)     3:40.33 (32.00)     4:12.35 (32.02)
        4:44.24 (31.89)     5:15.01 (30.77)                                        
  2 Manley, Laura E           12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   5:18.61    5:15.32 qFW19  
                  28.48       59.77 (31.29)     1:32.18 (32.41)     2:04.02 (31.84)
        2:36.12 (32.10)     3:08.06 (31.94)     3:40.58 (32.52)     4:12.65 (32.07)
        4:44.18 (31.53)     5:15.32 (31.14)                                        
  3 Marakovic, Aliana W       12 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:19.08    5:17.69 qFW19  
                  28.26       59.65 (31.39)     1:31.98 (32.33)     2:04.38 (32.40)
        2:36.79 (32.41)     3:09.35 (32.56)     3:41.45 (32.10)     4:14.05 (32.60)
        4:46.60 (32.55)     5:17.69 (31.09)                                        
  4 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:23.71    5:20.57 qFW19  
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:32.96 (32.47)     2:05.68 (32.72)
        2:38.46 (32.78)     3:11.46 (33.00)     3:44.36 (32.90)     4:17.05 (32.69)
        4:49.38 (32.33)     5:20.57 (31.19)                                        
  5 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:24.03    5:22.50 qFW19  
                  29.53     1:01.82 (32.29)     1:34.80 (32.98)     2:07.97 (33.17)
        2:40.82 (32.85)     3:13.97 (33.15)     3:47.14 (33.17)     4:20.03 (32.89)
        4:52.20 (32.17)     5:22.50 (30.30)                                        
  6 Struempf, Lillian R       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  5:02.79    5:23.06 qFW19  
                  27.46       59.31 (31.85)     1:31.86 (32.55)     2:04.91 (33.05)
        2:38.34 (33.43)     3:11.56 (33.22)     3:44.31 (32.75)     4:17.39 (33.08)
        4:50.72 (33.33)     5:23.06 (32.34)                                        
  7 Dimig, Caroline R         12 Univ of Denver H-CO  5:24.28    5:24.96 qFW19  
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:34.13 (32.64)     2:07.14 (33.01)
        2:40.48 (33.34)     3:13.92 (33.44)     3:47.51 (33.59)     4:20.65 (33.14)
        4:53.31 (32.66)     5:24.96 (31.65)                                        
  8 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:26.38    5:26.24 qFW19  
                  28.39     1:00.38 (31.99)     1:33.69 (33.31)     2:06.82 (33.13)
        2:39.89 (33.07)     3:13.48 (33.59)     3:46.89 (33.41)     4:20.61 (33.72)
        4:54.15 (33.54)     5:26.24 (32.09)                                        
  9 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN        5:36.17    5:26.39 qFW19  
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:34.09 (32.54)     2:06.46 (32.37)
        2:39.80 (33.34)     3:14.08 (34.28)     3:48.55 (34.47)     4:21.57 (33.02)
        4:54.39 (32.82)     5:26.39 (32.00)                                        
 10 Dimig, Elizabeth A        12 Univ of Denver H-CO  5:21.98    5:27.33 qFW19  
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.44 (33.06)
        2:40.04 (33.60)     3:13.37 (33.33)     3:47.06 (33.69)     4:20.83 (33.77)
        4:54.43 (33.60)     5:27.33 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ahearn, Lauren M          11 Swim Neptune-AZ      5:31.08    5:27.89 qFW19  
                  29.33     1:02.11 (32.78)     1:35.42 (33.31)     2:08.93 (33.51)
        2:42.50 (33.57)     3:15.73 (33.23)     3:49.53 (33.80)     4:23.13 (33.60)
        4:56.00 (32.87)     5:27.89 (31.89)                                        
 12 Stuhlmacher, Claire E     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:21.09    5:28.06 qFW19  
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:35.48 (33.12)     2:09.49 (34.01)
        2:43.40 (33.91)     3:16.83 (33.43)     3:50.43 (33.60)     4:23.42 (32.99)
        4:56.33 (32.91)     5:28.06 (31.73)                                        
 13 Naval, Victoria Mari D    12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:34.15    5:31.28 qFW19  
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)     1:36.02 (33.53)     2:09.99 (33.97)
        2:43.92 (33.93)     3:17.45 (33.53)     3:51.48 (34.03)     4:25.22 (33.74)
        4:58.76 (33.54)     5:31.28 (32.52)                                        
 14 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:32.50    5:32.09 qFW19  
                  29.84     1:03.09 (33.25)     1:36.48 (33.39)     2:10.54 (34.06)
        2:44.92 (34.38)     3:18.77 (33.85)     3:52.98 (34.21)     4:26.52 (33.54)
        4:59.77 (33.25)     5:32.09 (32.32)                                        
 15 Valenta, McKenna A        12 South Valley Sti-PC  5:28.79    5:32.28 qFW19  
                  28.49     1:00.03 (31.54)     1:32.96 (32.93)     2:07.04 (34.08)
        2:41.10 (34.06)     3:15.38 (34.28)     3:49.96 (34.58)     4:25.20 (35.24)
        4:59.36 (34.16)     5:32.28 (32.92)                                        
 16 Thompson, Sydney M        12 AlaGators-PC         5:33.30    5:32.44 qFW19  
                  28.86     1:01.38 (32.52)     1:35.29 (33.91)     2:09.20 (33.91)
        2:43.27 (34.07)     3:17.35 (34.08)     3:51.89 (34.54)     4:25.91 (34.02)
        4:59.83 (33.92)     5:32.44 (32.61)                                        
 17 McCallen, Felicity A      12 Yuma Heat-AZ         5:35.26    5:33.07 qFW19  
                  29.49     1:02.67 (33.18)     1:36.61 (33.94)     2:10.43 (33.82)
        2:43.97 (33.54)     3:17.47 (33.50)     3:51.43 (33.96)     4:25.40 (33.97)
        4:59.63 (34.23)     5:33.07 (33.44)                                        
 18 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:33.49    5:33.66 qFW19  
                  28.28     1:00.08 (31.80)     1:33.40 (33.32)     2:07.78 (34.38)
        2:42.46 (34.68)     3:17.26 (34.80)     3:51.93 (34.67)     4:26.81 (34.88)
        5:01.64 (34.83)     5:33.66 (32.02)                                        
 19 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:29.41    5:33.92 qFW19  
                  28.56     1:01.25 (32.69)     1:34.96 (33.71)     2:09.14 (34.18)
        2:43.74 (34.60)     3:18.62 (34.88)     3:53.34 (34.72)     4:27.91 (34.57)
        5:02.11 (34.20)     5:33.92 (31.81)                                        
 20 Dingeldein, Chloe A       12 Merced Skimmers-CC   5:31.21    5:34.35 qFW19  
                  29.16     1:01.95 (32.79)     1:35.90 (33.95)     2:09.83 (33.93)
        2:44.03 (34.20)     3:18.43 (34.40)     3:52.68 (34.25)     4:27.11 (34.43)
        5:01.29 (34.18)     5:34.35 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT         5:36.84    5:35.09 FW19   
                  29.92     1:02.92 (33.00)     1:36.70 (33.78)     2:11.15 (34.45)
        2:46.39 (35.24)     3:21.29 (34.90)     3:55.45 (34.16)     4:29.40 (33.95)
        5:02.48 (33.08)     5:35.09 (32.61)                                        
 22 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:37.30    5:35.69 FW19   
                  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:35.76 (33.71)     2:09.75 (33.99)
        2:43.88 (34.13)     3:18.01 (34.13)     3:53.09 (35.08)     4:27.97 (34.88)
        5:02.47 (34.50)     5:35.69 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Caples, Lillyana S        11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:33.01    5:37.19 FW19   
                  29.54     1:02.55 (33.01)     1:36.41 (33.86)     2:10.94 (34.53)
        2:45.36 (34.42)     3:19.85 (34.49)     3:54.43 (34.58)     4:29.18 (34.75)
        5:03.69 (34.51)     5:37.19 (33.50)                                        
 24 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:22.90    5:39.01        
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.06 (33.48)     2:09.49 (34.43)
        2:44.15 (34.66)     3:18.92 (34.77)     3:54.15 (35.23)     4:29.11 (34.96)
        5:04.33 (35.22)     5:39.01 (34.68)                                        
 25 Lungren, Charlotte M      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:34.36    5:42.00        
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)     1:38.11 (34.51)     2:12.65 (34.54)
        2:47.79 (35.14)     3:22.64 (34.85)     3:57.75 (35.11)     4:32.79 (35.04)
        5:08.43 (35.64)     5:42.00 (33.57)                                        
 26 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  5:33.62    5:43.04        
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:37.24 (34.26)     2:11.33 (34.09)
        2:46.63 (35.30)     3:21.15 (34.52)     3:56.94 (35.79)     4:32.15 (35.21)
        5:08.14 (35.99)     5:43.04 (34.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 10:12.09        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                11:42.69  11-12 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ     10:41.94   10:28.30 FW19    11  
                  28.77     1:00.20 (31.43)     1:31.69 (31.49)     2:03.33 (31.64)
        2:35.29 (31.96)     3:07.44 (32.15)     3:39.06 (31.62)     4:10.73 (31.67)
        4:41.71 (30.98)     5:13.68 (31.97)     5:45.70 (32.02)     6:16.91 (31.21)
        6:48.16 (31.25)     7:20.19 (32.03)     7:51.72 (31.53)     8:23.58 (31.86)
        8:55.27 (31.69)     9:27.09 (31.82)     9:58.60 (31.51)    10:28.30 (29.70)
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI 10:45.75   10:37.75 FW19     9  
                                                                        2:03.76 ( )
        2:36.04 (32.28)     3:08.27 (32.23)     3:40.53 (32.26)     4:12.42 (31.89)
        4:44.73 (32.31)     5:17.20 (32.47)     5:49.42 (32.22)     6:21.62 (32.20)
        6:53.73 (32.11)     7:26.00 (32.27)     7:58.41 (32.41)     8:30.79 (32.38)
        9:02.97 (32.18)     9:35.07 (32.10)    10:07.23 (32.16)    10:37.75 (30.52)
  3 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ  11:02.74   10:42.76 FW19     8  
                  29.20     1:01.40 (32.20)     1:33.69 (32.29)     2:05.98 (32.29)
        2:38.77 (32.79)     3:11.54 (32.77)     3:44.02 (32.48)     4:16.85 (32.83)
        4:49.82 (32.97)     5:22.44 (32.62)     5:54.75 (32.31)     6:27.43 (32.68)
        6:59.94 (32.51)     7:32.13 (32.19)     8:04.67 (32.54)     8:37.01 (32.34)
        9:09.59 (32.58)     9:41.81 (32.22)    10:13.47 (31.66)    10:42.76 (29.29)
  4 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC 11:00.08   10:42.79 FW19     7  
                  28.32     1:00.20 (31.88)     1:32.47 (32.27)     2:04.50 (32.03)
        2:37.38 (32.88)     3:10.28 (32.90)     3:42.78 (32.50)     4:15.67 (32.89)
        4:48.79 (33.12)     5:21.79 (33.00)     5:54.24 (32.45)     6:27.04 (32.80)
        6:59.52 (32.48)     7:32.02 (32.50)     8:04.23 (32.21)     8:36.45 (32.22)
        9:08.53 (32.08)     9:40.85 (32.32)    10:12.76 (31.91)    10:42.79 (30.03)
  5 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC      11:02.87   10:55.64 FW19     6  
                  28.94     1:01.39 (32.45)     1:34.19 (32.80)     2:07.30 (33.11)
        2:40.24 (32.94)     3:13.45 (33.21)     3:46.49 (33.04)     4:19.83 (33.34)
        4:52.78 (32.95)     5:25.71 (32.93)     5:59.08 (33.37)     6:32.48 (33.40)
        7:06.17 (33.69)     7:39.58 (33.41)     8:12.72 (33.14)     8:45.60 (32.88)
        9:18.99 (33.39)     9:52.03 (33.04)    10:25.00 (32.97)    10:55.64 (30.64)
  6 Caples, Lillyana S  11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 11:18.78   11:16.78 FW19     5  
                  30.05     1:03.35 (33.30)     1:36.74 (33.39)     2:10.06 (33.32)
        2:43.48 (33.42)     3:17.33 (33.85)     3:51.34 (34.01)     4:25.19 (33.85)
        4:59.63 (34.44)     5:34.42 (34.79)     6:09.18 (34.76)     6:44.49 (35.31)
        7:18.83 (34.34)     7:52.98 (34.15)     8:27.96 (34.98)     9:03.29 (35.33)
        9:37.48 (34.19)    10:11.80 (34.32)    10:45.98 (34.18)    11:16.78 (30.80)
  7 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI 11:35.20   11:20.25 FW19     4  
                  30.27     1:04.00 (33.73)     1:38.02 (34.02)     2:12.15 (34.13)
        2:46.68 (34.53)     3:20.59 (33.91)     3:54.47 (33.88)     4:28.08 (33.61)
        5:02.18 (34.10)     5:36.61 (34.43)     6:10.97 (34.36)     6:45.27 (34.30)
        7:20.25 (34.98)     7:55.05 (34.80)     8:29.69 (34.64)     9:04.72 (35.03)
        9:39.24 (34.52)    10:13.24 (34.00)    10:47.21 (33.97)    11:20.25 (33.04)
  8 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC 10:28.86L  11:24.27 FW19     3  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:11.21 (34.76)
        2:46.17 (34.96)     3:21.02 (34.85)     3:55.96 (34.94)     4:30.86 (34.90)
        5:05.93 (35.07)     5:40.88 (34.95)     6:15.29 (34.41)     6:50.07 (34.78)
        7:24.86 (34.79)     7:59.71 (34.85)     8:34.69 (34.98)     9:09.24 (34.55)
        9:43.69 (34.45)    10:18.02 (34.33)    10:52.49 (34.47)    11:24.27 (31.78)
  9 Grant, Alexandra G  12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC  11:38.65   11:30.16 FW19     2  
                  29.96     1:03.23 (33.27)     1:37.46 (34.23)     2:11.66 (34.20)
        2:46.11 (34.45)     3:20.64 (34.53)     3:55.45 (34.81)     4:29.92 (34.47)
        5:04.56 (34.64)     5:39.49 (34.93)     6:14.43 (34.94)     6:49.79 (35.36)
        7:25.01 (35.22)     8:00.36 (35.35)     8:36.11 (35.75)     9:11.60 (35.49)
        9:46.71 (35.11)    10:21.85 (35.14)    10:56.51 (34.66)    11:30.16 (33.65)
 10 McCallen, Felicity  12 Yuma Heat-AZ        19:36.24   11:31.31 FW19     1  
                  30.36     1:04.82 (34.46)     1:39.27 (34.45)     2:14.36 (35.09)
        2:48.74 (34.38)     3:23.89 (35.15)     3:59.48 (35.59)     4:34.25 (34.77)
        5:09.28 (35.03)     5:44.38 (35.10)     6:19.63 (35.25)     6:55.12 (35.49)
        7:30.31 (35.19)     8:04.98 (34.67)     8:39.41 (34.43)     9:14.36 (34.95)
        9:49.07 (34.71)    10:23.97 (34.90)    10:58.02 (34.05)    11:31.31 (33.29)
 11 Parker, Ava S       12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ  19:46.44   11:38.32 FW19   
                  31.44     1:05.76 (34.32)     1:40.60 (34.84)     2:16.27 (35.67)
        2:51.47 (35.20)     3:26.85 (35.38)     4:02.34 (35.49)     4:37.38 (35.04)
        5:13.13 (35.75)     5:48.05 (34.92)     6:23.29 (35.24)     6:58.29 (35.00)
        7:33.81 (35.52)     8:09.43 (35.62)     8:44.65 (35.22)     9:20.36 (35.71)
        9:55.65 (35.29)    10:31.20 (35.55)    11:06.05 (34.85)    11:38.32 (32.27)
 12 Carver, Mia R       12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ  19:33.38   11:38.71 FW19   
                  30.90     1:05.00 (34.10)     1:39.92 (34.92)     2:15.09 (35.17)
        2:50.15 (35.06)     3:26.13 (35.98)     4:01.87 (35.74)     4:36.87 (35.00)
        5:13.14 (36.27)     5:48.19 (35.05)     6:24.12 (35.93)     6:59.26 (35.14)
        7:34.90 (35.64)     8:10.27 (35.37)     8:46.03 (35.76)     9:21.72 (35.69)
        9:56.76 (35.04)    10:31.96 (35.20)    11:07.22 (35.26)    11:38.71 (31.49)
 -- Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC 11:12.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 17:01.40        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                20:14.59  11-12 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ     17:40.07   17:34.49 FW19    11  
                  28.56       59.90 (31.34)     1:31.54 (31.64)     2:03.05 (31.51)
        2:34.79 (31.74)     3:06.55 (31.76)     3:38.27 (31.72)     4:10.17 (31.90)
        4:41.95 (31.78)     5:14.02 (32.07)     5:46.35 (32.33)     6:18.62 (32.27)
        6:50.78 (32.16)     7:23.05 (32.27)     7:55.05 (32.00)     8:27.35 (32.30)
        8:59.88 (32.53)     9:31.70 (31.82)    10:03.90 (32.20)    10:36.26 (32.36)
       11:08.66 (32.40)    11:41.16 (32.50)    12:13.99 (32.83)    12:46.31 (32.32)
       13:18.58 (32.27)    13:50.72 (32.14)    14:23.14 (32.42)    14:55.61 (32.47)
       15:27.85 (32.24)    16:00.34 (32.49)    16:32.26 (31.92)    17:04.28 (32.02)
       17:34.49 (30.21)
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI 17:58.50   17:44.76 FW19     9  
                  28.30       59.76 (31.46)     1:31.69 (31.93)     2:03.35 (31.66)
        2:34.98 (31.63)     3:07.37 (32.39)     3:39.71 (32.34)     4:11.87 (32.16)
        4:44.02 (32.15)     5:16.66 (32.64)     5:49.07 (32.41)     6:21.88 (32.81)
        6:54.09 (32.21)     7:26.55 (32.46)     7:59.11 (32.56)     8:31.59 (32.48)
        9:04.46 (32.87)     9:37.01 (32.55)    10:09.39 (32.38)    10:41.50 (32.11)
       11:13.48 (31.98)    11:46.38 (32.90)    12:18.94 (32.56)    12:51.33 (32.39)
       13:23.97 (32.64)    13:56.76 (32.79)    14:29.63 (32.87)    15:02.56 (32.93)
       15:35.38 (32.82)    16:08.25 (32.87)    16:40.89 (32.64)    17:13.24 (32.35)
       17:44.76 (31.52)
  3 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC      18:19.32   18:01.18 FW19     8  
                  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:32.69 (32.14)     2:04.59 (31.90)
        2:37.22 (32.63)     3:10.24 (33.02)     3:43.22 (32.98)     4:16.36 (33.14)
        4:48.95 (32.59)     5:21.37 (32.42)     5:54.56 (33.19)     6:27.64 (33.08)
        7:00.97 (33.33)     7:34.50 (33.53)     8:07.72 (33.22)     8:40.52 (32.80)
        9:13.30 (32.78)     9:46.09 (32.79)    10:19.40 (33.31)    10:52.59 (33.19)
       11:25.70 (33.11)    11:59.10 (33.40)    12:32.14 (33.04)    13:05.29 (33.15)
       13:38.24 (32.95)    14:12.15 (33.91)    14:45.32 (33.17)    15:18.53 (33.21)
       15:51.74 (33.21)    16:25.06 (33.32)    16:58.24 (33.18)    17:30.28 (32.04)
       18:01.18 (30.90)
  4 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ  18:42.34   18:06.55 FW19     7  
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)     1:35.73 (33.11)     2:08.70 (32.97)
        2:41.69 (32.99)     3:14.78 (33.09)     3:47.58 (32.80)     4:20.89 (33.31)
        4:53.86 (32.97)     5:27.29 (33.43)     6:00.44 (33.15)     6:33.72 (33.28)
        7:07.22 (33.50)     7:40.95 (33.73)     8:13.95 (33.00)     8:47.27 (33.32)
        9:20.44 (33.17)     9:53.56 (33.12)    10:27.05 (33.49)    11:00.34 (33.29)
       11:33.68 (33.34)    12:07.03 (33.35)    12:40.10 (33.07)    13:13.21 (33.11)
       13:46.73 (33.52)    14:19.69 (32.96)    14:52.76 (33.07)    15:26.00 (33.24)
       15:58.47 (32.47)    16:30.56 (32.09)    17:03.08 (32.52)    17:35.47 (32.39)
       18:06.55 (31.08)
  5 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI 19:53.63L  18:51.21 FW19     6  
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)     1:36.88 (33.74)     2:10.93 (34.05)
        2:45.32 (34.39)     3:19.32 (34.00)     3:53.93 (34.61)     4:28.43 (34.50)
        5:02.82 (34.39)     5:37.24 (34.42)     6:11.98 (34.74)     6:46.51 (34.53)
        7:20.85 (34.34)     7:55.09 (34.24)     8:29.49 (34.40)     9:04.03 (34.54)
        9:38.44 (34.41)    10:13.02 (34.58)    10:47.63 (34.61)    11:22.50 (34.87)
       11:56.55 (34.05)    12:31.27 (34.72)    13:06.13 (34.86)    13:41.65 (35.52)
       14:16.53 (34.88)    14:51.13 (34.60)    15:26.13 (35.00)    16:00.96 (34.83)
       16:35.41 (34.45)    17:10.09 (34.68)    17:44.64 (34.55)    18:18.51 (33.87)
       18:51.21 (32.70)
  6 Wilson, Hazel E     12 Santa Cruz Swimm-PC 18:53.54   18:58.22 FW19     5  
                  30.51     1:04.14 (33.63)     1:38.94 (34.80)     2:13.83 (34.89)
        2:47.86 (34.03)     3:22.68 (34.82)     3:57.18 (34.50)     4:31.76 (34.58)
        5:06.28 (34.52)     5:41.02 (34.74)     6:15.68 (34.66)     6:50.35 (34.67)
        7:24.88 (34.53)     7:59.71 (34.83)     8:33.84 (34.13)     9:08.69 (34.85)
        9:43.61 (34.92)    10:18.50 (34.89)    10:53.80 (35.30)    11:29.35 (35.55)
       12:04.17 (34.82)    12:39.80 (35.63)    13:14.87 (35.07)    13:49.79 (34.92)
       14:24.82 (35.03)    15:00.53 (35.71)    15:35.98 (35.45)    16:10.55 (34.57)
       16:44.87 (34.32)    17:19.55 (34.68)    17:53.79 (34.24)    18:27.07 (33.28)
       18:58.22 (31.15)
  7 McCallen, Felicity  12 Yuma Heat-AZ        19:36.24   19:02.06 FW19     4  
                  29.60     1:03.42 (33.82)     1:37.75 (34.33)     2:12.22 (34.47)
        2:46.39 (34.17)     3:20.80 (34.41)     3:55.00 (34.20)     4:28.73 (33.73)
        5:03.72 (34.99)     5:38.36 (34.64)     6:13.31 (34.95)     6:47.94 (34.63)
        7:22.69 (34.75)     7:57.32 (34.63)     8:31.83 (34.51)     9:06.69 (34.86)
        9:41.80 (35.11)    10:16.20 (34.40)    10:50.79 (34.59)    11:25.37 (34.58)
       12:00.51 (35.14)    12:35.85 (35.34)    13:10.32 (34.47)    13:45.68 (35.36)
       14:20.61 (34.93)    14:56.14 (35.53)    15:31.08 (34.94)    16:06.46 (35.38)
       16:41.83 (35.37)    17:16.98 (35.15)    17:52.65 (35.67)    18:27.97 (35.32)
       19:02.06 (34.09)
  8 Grant, Alexandra G  12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC  19:39.54   19:11.61 FW19     3  
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)     1:37.10 (33.96)     2:11.52 (34.42)
        2:45.74 (34.22)     3:20.19 (34.45)     3:54.65 (34.46)     4:29.20 (34.55)
        5:03.71 (34.51)     5:38.43 (34.72)     6:13.43 (35.00)     6:48.62 (35.19)
        7:23.71 (35.09)     7:59.27 (35.56)     8:34.00 (34.73)     9:08.92 (34.92)
        9:44.53 (35.61)    10:19.79 (35.26)    10:55.09 (35.30)    11:30.45 (35.36)
       12:05.89 (35.44)    12:41.63 (35.74)    13:17.20 (35.57)    13:52.80 (35.60)
       14:28.80 (36.00)    15:04.16 (35.36)    15:39.65 (35.49)    16:15.40 (35.75)
       16:51.11 (35.71)    17:26.95 (35.84)    18:02.86 (35.91)    18:37.84 (34.98)
       19:11.61 (33.77)
  9 Parker, Ava S       12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ  19:46.44   19:27.45 FW19     2  
                  31.36     1:06.49 (35.13)     1:42.24 (35.75)     2:17.64 (35.40)
        2:53.39 (35.75)     3:29.09 (35.70)     4:04.42 (35.33)     4:40.19 (35.77)
        5:15.49 (35.30)     5:50.84 (35.35)     6:26.22 (35.38)     7:01.51 (35.29)
        7:37.01 (35.50)     8:11.85 (34.84)     8:46.53 (34.68)     9:21.67 (35.14)
        9:56.71 (35.04)    10:31.80 (35.09)    11:07.58 (35.78)    11:43.07 (35.49)
       12:18.91 (35.84)    12:54.59 (35.68)    13:29.90 (35.31)    14:06.49 (36.59)
       14:42.62 (36.13)    15:18.72 (36.10)    15:54.70 (35.98)    16:30.84 (36.14)
       17:07.49 (36.65)    17:43.81 (36.32)    18:19.77 (35.96)    18:54.36 (34.59)
       19:27.45 (33.09)
 10 Dingeldein, Chloe   12 Merced Skimmers-CC  20:01.89   19:31.63 FW19     1  
                  31.52     1:06.17 (34.65)     1:41.55 (35.38)     2:16.23 (34.68)
        2:51.08 (34.85)     3:26.73 (35.65)     4:01.54 (34.81)     4:37.05 (35.51)
        5:11.98 (34.93)     5:47.61 (35.63)     6:23.40 (35.79)     6:59.18 (35.78)
        7:34.96 (35.78)     8:11.51 (36.55)     8:46.39 (34.88)     9:22.13 (35.74)
        9:58.03 (35.90)    10:33.93 (35.90)    11:09.78 (35.85)    11:45.85 (36.07)
       12:22.45 (36.60)    12:58.47 (36.02)    13:33.83 (35.36)    14:10.04 (36.21)
       14:46.03 (35.99)    15:22.48 (36.45)    15:58.36 (35.88)    16:34.38 (36.02)
       17:10.44 (36.06)    17:46.26 (35.82)    18:22.39 (36.13)    18:57.82 (35.43)
       19:31.63 (33.81)
 11 Ma, Allison         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC 19:55.27   19:33.93 FW19   
                  30.34     1:04.24 (33.90)     1:39.08 (34.84)     2:14.68 (35.60)
        2:50.17 (35.49)     3:26.10 (35.93)     4:02.80 (36.70)     4:38.89 (36.09)
        5:14.80 (35.91)     5:50.67 (35.87)     6:26.82 (36.15)     7:03.06 (36.24)
        7:39.32 (36.26)     8:15.83 (36.51)     8:51.54 (35.71)     9:27.01 (35.47)
       10:02.68 (35.67)    10:38.48 (35.80)    11:14.51 (36.03)    11:50.10 (35.59)
       12:25.83 (35.73)    13:01.78 (35.95)    13:37.56 (35.78)    14:13.20 (35.64)
       14:49.15 (35.95)    15:25.41 (36.26)    16:01.06 (35.65)    16:37.20 (36.14)
       17:13.17 (35.97)    17:49.17 (36.00)    18:25.18 (36.01)    19:00.54 (35.36)
       19:33.93 (33.39)
 12 Bennett, Brooke A   11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 19:40.40   19:37.15 FW19   
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)     1:40.77 (35.06)     2:15.65 (34.88)
        2:51.06 (35.41)     3:26.98 (35.92)     4:02.92 (35.94)     4:38.64 (35.72)
        5:14.09 (35.45)     5:50.00 (35.91)     6:26.08 (36.08)     7:02.14 (36.06)
        7:38.12 (35.98)     8:14.15 (36.03)     8:50.19 (36.04)     9:26.17 (35.98)
       10:02.30 (36.13)    10:38.66 (36.36)    11:14.57 (35.91)    11:50.52 (35.95)
       12:26.66 (36.14)    13:02.82 (36.16)    13:38.52 (35.70)    14:14.74 (36.22)
       14:50.85 (36.11)    15:26.76 (35.91)    16:02.56 (35.80)    16:38.52 (35.96)
       17:14.58 (36.06)    17:50.82 (36.24)    18:26.85 (36.03)    19:02.79 (35.94)
       19:37.15 (34.36)
 13 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC 19:00.19   19:38.94 FW19   
                  30.12     1:03.24 (33.12)     1:37.29 (34.05)     2:11.75 (34.46)
                                5:41.64 ( )                                        
                                                    8:41.01 ( )                    
            9:53.47 ( )    10:29.73 (36.26)                                        
                                                                       16:36.61 ( )
                                                   18:27.50 ( )  19:38.94 (1:11.44)
 14 Carver, Mia R       12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ  19:33.38   19:43.08 FW19   
                  31.53     1:06.32 (34.79)     1:42.01 (35.69)     2:17.52 (35.51)
        2:53.96 (36.44)     3:29.63 (35.67)     4:06.01 (36.38)     4:42.63 (36.62)
        5:19.18 (36.55)     5:54.81 (35.63)     6:31.37 (36.56)     7:07.27 (35.90)
        7:43.10 (35.83)     8:19.27 (36.17)     8:55.43 (36.16)     9:31.39 (35.96)
       10:07.38 (35.99)    10:43.91 (36.53)    11:20.16 (36.25)    11:56.22 (36.06)
       12:32.77 (36.55)    13:08.16 (35.39)    13:44.16 (36.00)    14:20.32 (36.16)
       14:56.62 (36.30)                                                16:45.24 ( )
       17:21.90 (36.66)    17:58.39 (36.49)    18:34.62 (36.23)    19:10.37 (35.75)
       19:43.08 (32.71)
 15 Loftus, Emmy L      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 20:08.34   19:59.41 FW19   
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)     1:42.36 (35.43)     2:18.06 (35.70)
        2:53.96 (35.90)     3:30.27 (36.31)     4:06.41 (36.14)     4:42.57 (36.16)
        5:19.17 (36.60)     5:55.72 (36.55)     6:32.50 (36.78)     7:08.85 (36.35)
        7:46.02 (37.17)     8:23.11 (37.09)     9:00.00 (36.89)     9:37.03 (37.03)
       10:13.28 (36.25)    10:50.40 (37.12)    11:27.09 (36.69)    12:03.52 (36.43)
       12:40.48 (36.96)    13:17.45 (36.97)    13:54.09 (36.64)    14:31.20 (37.11)
       15:08.56 (37.36)    15:45.51 (36.95)    16:22.95 (37.44)    17:00.07 (37.12)
       17:36.52 (36.45)    18:13.11 (36.59)    18:49.46 (36.35)    19:25.47 (36.01)
       19:59.41 (33.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.69      27.12 FW19    11  
  2 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.92      27.28 FW19     9  
  3 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.97      27.99 FW19     8  
  4 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI    28.43      28.40 FW19     7  
  5 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.74      28.42 FW19     6  
  6 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.37      28.50 FW19     5  
  7 Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.70      28.65 FW19     3.5
  7 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.89      28.65 FW19     3.5
  9 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC    29.40      28.76 FW19     2  
 10 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC    29.18      29.29 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 George, Genevieve   12 Swim Neptune-AZ        29.54      28.76 FW19   
 12 Mesina, Alexis L    11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.78      29.00 FW19   
 13 Suppiger, Sadie E   11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    29.42      29.11 FW19   
 14 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.63      29.19 FW19   
 15 Scheufele, Nina E   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.53      29.23 FW19   
 16 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA                 29.74      29.27 FW19   
 17 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO          29.74      29.70 FW19   
 18 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C   11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    29.42      29.71 FW19   
 19 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    29.76      29.75 FW19   
 20 Tang, Summer Y      11 Pacific Swim-SI        29.75      30.01 FW19   
Preliminaries
 21 Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC    29.79                   
 22 Prince, Piper B     12 Life Time Colora-CO    29.81                   
 23 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    29.84                   
 24 Kissinger, Calissa  12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    29.93                   
 25 Sapida, Abigayle G  12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     29.98                   
 26 Teslow, Tara C      11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ    30.01                   
 27 Yeager, Shelby R    12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI    30.03                   
 28 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO     30.04                   
 29 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    30.10                   
 30 Dimig, Caroline R   12 Univ of Denver H-CO    30.12                   
 30 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT           30.12                   
 32 George, Maya E      11 Quicksilver Swim-PC    30.14                   
 33 Lu, Janna Antoinet  12 Swim Torrance-CA       30.19                   
 34 Tinetti, Angel H    12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    30.20                   
 35 Loiacono, Amelia C  12 North Bay Aquati-PC    30.28                   
 36 Jeng, Keila I       12 East Bay Aquatic-PC    30.35                   
 37 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    30.41                   
 38 Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC    30.58                   
 39 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC          30.64                   
 40 Hand, Hope L        12 Swim Neptune-AZ        30.89                   
 41 Bernaudin, Louann   11 Burlingame Aquat-PC    31.09                   
 41 Mehmood, Zara       11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    31.09                   
 43 Dauderman, Kailah   11 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    31.41                   
 44 Engle, Jaidan R     12 Seville Country-AZ     31.62                   
 45 Zhao, Lucy          12 Alto Swim Club-PC      31.74                   
 46 Kim, Rachel         12 Sunn Swimming-PC       31.78                   
 47 Washburn, Maya S    12 Swim Neptune-AZ        32.88                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.39      27.69 qFW19  
  2 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.39      27.92 qFW19  
  3 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.85      27.97 qFW19  
  4 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.38      28.37 qFW19  
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI    28.09      28.43 qFW19  
  6 Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.85      28.70 qFW19  
  7 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.15      28.74 qFW19  
  8 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.18      28.89 qFW19  
  9 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC    29.19      29.18 qFW19  
 10 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC    29.87      29.40 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    29.09      29.42 qFW19  
 11 Suppiger, Sadie E         11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    29.80      29.42 qFW19  
 13 Scheufele, Nina E         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.20      29.53 qFW19  
 14 George, Genevieve         12 Swim Neptune-AZ        27.76      29.54 qFW19  
 15 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.61      29.63 qFW19  
 16 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO          30.27      29.74 qFW19  
 16 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 29.31      29.74 qFW19  
 18 Tang, Summer Y            11 Pacific Swim-SI        29.53      29.75 qFW19  
 19 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    29.67      29.76 qFW19  
 20 Mesina, Alexis L          11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.36      29.78 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC    29.67      29.79 FW19   
 22 Prince, Piper B           12 Life Time Colora-CO    29.15      29.81 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    30.25      29.84 FW19   
 24 Kissinger, Calissa K      12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    30.96      29.93 FW19   
 25 Sapida, Abigayle G        12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     30.93      29.98 FW19   
 26 Teslow, Tara C            11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ    30.07      30.01 FW19   
 27 Yeager, Shelby R          12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI    30.17      30.03 FW19   
 28 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO     29.71      30.04 FW19   
 29 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    30.03      30.10 FW19   
 30 Dimig, Caroline R         12 Univ of Denver H-CO    29.50      30.12 FW19   
 30 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT           29.99      30.12 FW19   
 32 George, Maya E            11 Quicksilver Swim-PC    30.49      30.14 FW19   
 33 Lu, Janna Antoinette G    12 Swim Torrance-CA       30.29      30.19 FW19   
 34 Tinetti, Angel H          12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    30.53      30.20 FW19   
 35 Loiacono, Amelia C        12 North Bay Aquati-PC    29.69      30.28 FW19   
 36 Jeng, Keila I             12 East Bay Aquatic-PC    30.68      30.35 FW19   
 37 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    30.56      30.41 FW19   
 38 Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC    30.32      30.58 FW19   
 39 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC          30.32      30.64 FW19   
 40 Hand, Hope L              12 Swim Neptune-AZ        31.01      30.89 FW19   
 41 Mehmood, Zara             11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    35.81L     31.09 FW19   
 41 Bernaudin, Louann Y       11 Burlingame Aquat-PC    30.50      31.09 FW19   
 43 Dauderman, Kailah S       11 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    30.43      31.41        
 44 Engle, Jaidan R           12 Seville Country-AZ     30.85      31.62        
 45 Zhao, Lucy                12 Alto Swim Club-PC      30.81      31.74        
 46 Kim, Rachel               12 Sunn Swimming-PC       36.22L     31.78        
 47 Washburn, Maya S          12 Swim Neptune-AZ        30.57      32.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 56.49    4/1/2017 Isabella D Abrajan, Rancho San Diegu         
              1:06.49  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA                 57.95      56.77 FW19    11  
                  27.41       56.77 (29.36)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    59.93      58.28 FW19     9  
                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)                                        
  3 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC    59.87      58.30 FW19     8  
                  28.40       58.30 (29.90)                                        
  4 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:00.73      58.39 FW19     7  
                  28.38       58.39 (30.01)                                        
  5 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.53    1:00.27 FW19     6  
                  29.35     1:00.27 (30.92)                                        
  6 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.33    1:00.53 FW19     5  
                  28.38     1:00.53 (32.15)                                        
  7 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:01.12    1:00.83 FW19     4  
                  29.53     1:00.83 (31.30)                                        
  8 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:01.61    1:01.45 FW19     3  
                  29.38     1:01.45 (32.07)                                        
  9 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.09    1:01.54 FW19     2  
 10 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:01.71    1:03.00 FW19     1  
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)                                        
B - Final
 11 George, Genevieve   12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:02.98    1:00.90 FW19   
                  29.15     1:00.90 (31.75)                                        
 12 Suppiger, Sadie E   11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.49    1:01.68 FW19   
                  29.92     1:01.68 (31.76)                                        
 13 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.61    1:02.17 FW19   
                  30.37     1:02.17 (31.80)                                        
 14 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.74    1:02.32 FW19   
                  30.05     1:02.32 (32.27)                                        
 15 George, Maya E      11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:02.55    1:02.86 FW19   
                  30.15     1:02.86 (32.71)                                        
 16 Yeager, Shelby R    12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:03.43    1:02.96 FW19   
                  30.38     1:02.96 (32.58)                                        
 17 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:03.48    1:03.31 FW19   
                  30.50     1:03.31 (32.81)                                        
 18 Sim, Sophia Riley   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.16    1:03.35 FW19   
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
 19 Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.92    1:03.90 FW19   
                  30.88     1:03.90 (33.02)                                        
 20 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   1:03.42    1:03.97 FW19   
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Sapida, Abigayle G  12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   1:03.53                   
 22 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA               1:03.66                   
 23 Wordelman, Lina S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.77                   
 24 Scheufele, Nina E   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.97                   
 25 Wiyanto, Lia        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.04                   
 25 Stuhlmacher, Clair  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:04.04                   
 27 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:04.11                   
 28 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA        1:04.31                   
 29 Quinto, Melanie S   11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:04.32                   
 30 Kissinger, Calissa  12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:04.36                   
 31 Wang, Natalie       12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:04.42                   
 32 Prince, Piper B     12 Life Time Colora-CO  1:04.62                   
 33 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT         1:04.63                   
 34 Lu, Janna Antoinet  12 Swim Torrance-CA     1:04.77                   
 35 Yu, Colleen         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.78                   
 36 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.83                   
 37 Hong, Ashley R      12 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:04.93                   
 38 Jeng, Keila I       12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:04.99                   
 39 Tang, Summer Y      11 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.08                   
 40 McCallen, Felicity  12 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:05.18                   
 41 Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:05.34                   
 42 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO   1:05.60                   
 43 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.69                   
 44 Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.73                   
 45 Zhu, Davina Y       12 San Diego YMCA-SI    1:05.86                   
 46 Rowe, Catherine N   11 Pacific Swim-SI      1:06.05                   
 47 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.10                   
 48 Hand, Hope L        12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:07.56                   
 49 Bennett, Brooke A   11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:08.42                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 56.49    4/1/2017 Isabella D Abrajan, Rancho San Diegu         
              1:06.49  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 56.97      57.95 qFW19  
                  27.82       57.95 (30.13)                                        
  2 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC    58.88      59.87 qFW19  
                  28.76       59.87 (31.11)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    58.72      59.93 qFW19  
                  28.23       59.93 (31.70)                                        
  4 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.94    1:00.53 qFW19  
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
  5 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    59.69    1:00.73 qFW19  
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)                                        
  6 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:02.08    1:01.12 qFW19  
                  29.57     1:01.12 (31.55)                                        
  7 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.31    1:01.33 qFW19  
                  29.53     1:01.33 (31.80)                                        
  8 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:01.55    1:01.61 qFW19  
                  29.88     1:01.61 (31.73)                                        
  9 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:01.53    1:01.71 qFW19  
                  29.89     1:01.71 (31.82)                                        
 10 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.37    1:02.09 qFW19  
                1:02.16         1:02.09 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 George, Maya E            11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.57    1:02.55 qFW19  
                  29.93     1:02.55 (32.62)                                        
 12 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.36    1:02.61 qFW19  
                  30.56     1:02.61 (32.05)                                        
 13 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.77    1:02.74 qFW19  
                  29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)                                        
 14 Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.98    1:02.92 qFW19  
                  30.73     1:02.92 (32.19)                                        
 15 George, Genevieve         12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:00.64    1:02.98 qFW19  
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)                                        
 16 Sim, Sophia Riley A       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.40    1:03.16 qFW19  
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)                                        
 17 Manley, Laura E           12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   1:02.17    1:03.42 qFW19  
                  30.74     1:03.42 (32.68)                                        
 18 Yeager, Shelby R          12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:02.65    1:03.43 qFW19  
                  30.64     1:03.43 (32.79)                                        
 19 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:06.13    1:03.48 qFW19  
                  30.62     1:03.48 (32.86)                                        
 20 Suppiger, Sadie E         11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.46    1:03.49 qFW19  
                  30.28     1:03.49 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sapida, Abigayle G        12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   1:06.02    1:03.53 FW19   
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)                                        
 22 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:05.14    1:03.66 FW19   
                  30.24     1:03.66 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wordelman, Lina S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.95    1:03.77 FW19   
                  31.37     1:03.77 (32.40)                                        
 24 Scheufele, Nina E         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.63    1:03.97 FW19   
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)                                        
 25 Stuhlmacher, Claire E     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:05.81    1:04.04 FW19   
                  31.41     1:04.04 (32.63)                                        
 25 Wiyanto, Lia              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.27    1:04.04 FW19   
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)                                        
 27 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:04.41    1:04.11 FW19   
                  31.39     1:04.11 (32.72)                                        
 28 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA        1:03.99    1:04.31 FW19   
                  31.26     1:04.31 (33.05)                                        
 29 Quinto, Melanie S         11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:04.77    1:04.32 FW19   
                  30.95     1:04.32 (33.37)                                        
 30 Kissinger, Calissa K      12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:05.01    1:04.36 FW19   
                  31.73     1:04.36 (32.63)                                        
 31 Wang, Natalie             12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:05.53    1:04.42 FW19   
                  30.71     1:04.42 (33.71)                                        
 32 Prince, Piper B           12 Life Time Colora-CO  1:02.64    1:04.62 FW19   
                  31.87     1:04.62 (32.75)                                        
 33 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT         1:03.74    1:04.63 FW19   
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
 34 Lu, Janna Antoinette G    12 Swim Torrance-CA     1:05.77    1:04.77 FW19   
                  31.47     1:04.77 (33.30)                                        
 35 Yu, Colleen               12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.99    1:04.78 FW19   
                  31.21     1:04.78 (33.57)                                        
 36 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.81    1:04.83 FW19   
                  31.12     1:04.83 (33.71)                                        
 37 Hong, Ashley R            12 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:05.62    1:04.93 FW19   
                  30.96     1:04.93 (33.97)                                        
 38 Jeng, Keila I             12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:05.51    1:04.99 FW19   
                  31.50     1:04.99 (33.49)                                        
 39 Tang, Summer Y            11 Pacific Swim-SI      1:06.15    1:05.08 FW19   
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)                                        
 40 McCallen, Felicity A      12 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:06.47    1:05.18 FW19   
                  31.46     1:05.18 (33.72)                                        
 41 Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:05.81    1:05.34 FW19   
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)                                        
 42 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO   1:05.14    1:05.60 FW19   
                  31.59     1:05.60 (34.01)                                        
 43 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.85    1:05.69 FW19   
                  31.56     1:05.69 (34.13)                                        
 44 Pelka, Orla M             12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:06.31    1:05.73 FW19   
                  31.89     1:05.73 (33.84)                                        
 45 Zhu, Davina Y             12 San Diego YMCA-SI    1:05.76    1:05.86 FW19   
                  32.12     1:05.86 (33.74)                                        
 46 Rowe, Catherine N         11 Pacific Swim-SI      1:06.20    1:06.05 FW19   
                  31.83     1:06.05 (34.22)                                        
 47 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.93    1:06.10 FW19   
                  32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)                                        
 48 Hand, Hope L              12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:06.18    1:07.56        
                  32.11     1:07.56 (35.45)                                        
 49 Bennett, Brooke A         11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:18.24L   1:08.42        
                  33.02     1:08.42 (35.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:03.60        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:24.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA               2:06.72    2:02.37!FW19    11  
                  28.43       58.89 (30.46)     1:30.56 (31.67)     2:02.37 (31.81)
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:08.63    2:07.08 FW19     9  
                  29.74     1:01.85 (32.11)     1:34.64 (32.79)     2:07.08 (32.44)
  3 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:10.47    2:08.93 FW19     8  
                  29.38     1:02.20 (32.82)     1:35.64 (33.44)     2:08.93 (33.29)
  4 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.80    2:11.91 FW19     7  
                  30.62     1:03.97 (33.35)     1:38.22 (34.25)     2:11.91 (33.69)
  5 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:11.70    2:12.14 FW19     6  
                  30.92     1:04.52 (33.60)     1:38.55 (34.03)     2:12.14 (33.59)
  6 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.55    2:12.46 FW19     5  
                  31.18                             1:38.73 ( )     2:12.46 (33.73)
  7 George, Genevieve   12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:13.78    2:14.00 FW19     4  
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:40.41 (35.13)     2:14.00 (33.59)
  8 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:12.59    2:14.11 FW19     3  
                  31.15     1:04.65 (33.50)     1:39.71 (35.06)     2:14.11 (34.40)
  9 George, Maya E      11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:14.06    2:14.15 FW19     2  
                  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)     1:39.62 (34.47)     2:14.15 (34.53)
 10 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO        2:12.80    2:14.53 FW19     1  
                  31.09     1:05.72 (34.63)     1:40.57 (34.85)     2:14.53 (33.96)
B - Final
 11 Manley, Laura E     12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   2:15.19    2:11.94 FW19   
                  31.14     1:05.47 (34.33)     1:39.61 (34.14)     2:11.94 (32.33)
 12 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.57    2:12.74 FW19   
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)     1:39.68 (34.42)     2:12.74 (33.06)
 13 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.27    2:13.54 FW19   
                  30.93     1:04.29 (33.36)     1:38.89 (34.60)     2:13.54 (34.65)
 14 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.08    2:15.29 FW19   
                  31.62     1:06.63 (35.01)     1:41.73 (35.10)     2:15.29 (33.56)
 15 McCallen, Felicity  12 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:16.21    2:16.37 FW19   
                  31.64     1:05.76 (34.12)     1:40.98 (35.22)     2:16.37 (35.39)
 16 Yu, Colleen         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.38    2:16.77 FW19   
                  31.95     1:06.07 (34.12)     1:41.65 (35.58)     2:16.77 (35.12)
 17 Farquhar, Natalie   12 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.38    2:17.08 FW19   
                  30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)     1:42.21 (36.13)     2:17.08 (34.87)
 18 Yeager, Shelby R    12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:15.19    2:17.56 FW19   
                  31.00     1:05.60 (34.60)     1:41.65 (36.05)     2:17.56 (35.91)
 19 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:18.37    2:17.84 FW19   
                  33.50     1:07.92 (34.42)     1:43.44 (35.52)     2:17.84 (34.40)
 20 Stuhlmacher, Clair  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:17.33    2:18.87 FW19   
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)     1:43.34 (36.24)     2:18.87 (35.53)
Preliminaries
 21 Prince, Piper B     12 Life Time Colora-CO  2:18.54                   
 22 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA               2:18.69                   
 23 Jeng, Keila I       12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:19.02                   
 24 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT         2:19.07                   
 25 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.68                   
 26 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.87                   
 27 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.81                   
 28 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.86                   
 29 Chuang, Lu Wen E    11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:23.38                   
 30 Scheufele, Nina E   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.42                   
 31 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:23.59                   
 32 Bennett, Brooke A   11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:24.46                   
 33 Tran, Crystallyn T  11 Unattached-PC        2:28.70                   
 -- Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA            NS                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:03.60        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                2:24.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:02.82    2:06.72 qFW19  
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)     1:34.51 (31.54)     2:06.72 (32.21)
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:11.00    2:08.63 qFW19  
  3 Struempf, Lillian R       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:10.86    2:10.47 qFW19  
                  29.76   2:10.47 (1:40.71)                                        
  4 Sayers, Emma R            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:12.11    2:11.70 qFW19  
                  31.07     1:04.30 (33.23)     1:37.88 (33.58)     2:11.70 (33.82)
  5 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:14.49    2:12.59 qFW19  
                  31.72     1:05.23 (33.51)     1:38.81 (33.58)     2:12.59 (33.78)
  6 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO        2:15.62    2:12.80 qFW19  
                  31.01     1:04.72 (33.71)     1:39.48 (34.76)     2:12.80 (33.32)
  7 George, Genevieve         12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:11.63    2:13.78 qFW19  
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:39.37 (34.60)     2:13.78 (34.41)
  8 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.76    2:13.80 qFW19  
                  31.03     1:04.86 (33.83)     1:39.48 (34.62)     2:13.80 (34.32)
  9 George, Maya E            11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:19.98    2:14.06 qFW19  
                  31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)     1:39.95 (34.50)     2:14.06 (34.11)
 10 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.76    2:14.55 qFW19  
                  31.74     1:05.93 (34.19)     1:40.97 (35.04)     2:14.55 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.98    2:14.57 qFW19  
                  31.16     1:05.00 (33.84)     1:40.05 (35.05)     2:14.57 (34.52)
 12 Yeager, Shelby R          12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:17.39    2:15.19 qFW19  
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)     1:40.13 (35.42)     2:15.19 (35.06)
 12 Manley, Laura E           12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   2:15.51    2:15.19 qFW19  
                  31.85     1:06.27 (34.42)     1:41.23 (34.96)     2:15.19 (33.96)
 14 Yu, Colleen               12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.77    2:15.38 qFW19  
                  32.32     1:05.91 (33.59)     1:40.84 (34.93)     2:15.38 (34.54)
 15 McCallen, Felicity A      12 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:21.65    2:16.21 qFW19  
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)     1:40.90 (35.36)     2:16.21 (35.31)
 16 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.24    2:17.27 qFW19  
                  31.17     1:05.86 (34.69)     1:41.74 (35.88)     2:17.27 (35.53)
 17 Stuhlmacher, Claire E     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:22.27    2:17.33 qFW19  
                  32.76     1:07.61 (34.85)     1:43.16 (35.55)     2:17.33 (34.17)
 18 Farquhar, Natalie C       12 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:14.99    2:17.38 qFW19  
                  31.65     1:06.51 (34.86)     1:42.35 (35.84)     2:17.38 (35.03)
 19 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.46    2:18.08 qFW19  
                  31.62     1:07.12 (35.50)     1:43.22 (36.10)     2:18.08 (34.86)
 20 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:18.19    2:18.37 qFW19  
                  32.40     1:07.33 (34.93)     1:42.95 (35.62)     2:18.37 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prince, Piper B           12 Life Time Colora-CO  2:18.35    2:18.54 FW19   
                  32.05     1:07.27 (35.22)     1:43.85 (36.58)     2:18.54 (34.69)
 22 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:21.01    2:18.69 FW19   
                  31.19     1:06.42 (35.23)     1:42.64 (36.22)     2:18.69 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jeng, Keila I             12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:21.47    2:19.02 FW19   
                  32.66     1:07.72 (35.06)     1:43.52 (35.80)     2:19.02 (35.50)
 24 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT         2:17.17    2:19.07 FW19   
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)     1:44.60 (36.41)     2:19.07 (34.47)
 25 Naval, Victoria Mari D    12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.86    2:19.68 FW19   
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)     1:43.93 (36.25)     2:19.68 (35.75)
 26 Lee, Eunice Y             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.85    2:19.87 FW19   
                  22.15     1:08.07 (45.92)     1:44.26 (36.19)     2:19.87 (35.61)
 27 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.32    2:21.81 FW19   
                  32.15     1:08.23 (36.08)     1:45.50 (37.27)     2:21.81 (36.31)
 28 Taylor, Ava V             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.91    2:22.86 FW19   
                  33.07     1:09.22 (36.15)     1:46.55 (37.33)     2:22.86 (36.31)
 29 Chuang, Lu Wen E          11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:23.11    2:23.38 FW19   
                  34.18     1:10.35 (36.17)     1:47.44 (37.09)     2:23.38 (35.94)
 30 Scheufele, Nina E         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:45.68L   2:23.42 FW19   
                  33.23     1:09.73 (36.50)     1:47.33 (37.60)     2:23.42 (36.09)
 31 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:22.60    2:23.59 FW19   
                  34.15     1:11.04 (36.89)     1:48.11 (37.07)     2:23.59 (35.48)
 32 Bennett, Brooke A         11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.07    2:24.46        
                  33.67     1:09.93 (36.26)     1:47.08 (37.15)     2:24.46 (37.38)
 33 Tran, Crystallyn T        11 Unattached-PC        2:23.06    2:28.70        
                  34.35     1:11.24 (36.89)     1:49.60 (38.36)     2:28.70 (39.10)
 -- Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA        2:15.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 30.21        1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                       
                34.99  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    31.08      30.60 FW19    11  
  2 Mesina, Alexis L    11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.01      30.93 FW19     9  
  3 Boeun, Sophie L     12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    31.82      31.57 FW19     8  
  4 Meister, Reese C    12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    32.03      31.81 FW19     7  
  5 Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC    32.07      31.85 FW19     6  
  6 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.37      31.99 FW19     5  
  7 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC          32.15      32.01 FW19     4  
  8 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    32.29      32.19 FW19     3  
  9 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO          32.26      32.20 FW19     2  
 -- Andresen, Kaya B    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    31.92         DQ        
B - Final
 11 Constantino, Poppy  12 San Diego Seapor-SI    32.58      31.63 FW19   
 12 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    32.67      32.12 FW19   
 13 Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC    32.52      32.13 FW19   
 14 Thompson, Sydney M  12 AlaGators-PC           32.60      32.15 FW19   
 15 Primiano, Gabriell  12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    32.46      32.36 FW19   
 16 Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.94      32.37 FW19   
 17 Trotter, Emma T     12 Solano Aquatic S-SN    32.89      32.58 FW19   
 18 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    33.26      33.01 FW19   
 19 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    32.60      33.09 FW19   
 20 Nguyen, Megan M     12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    33.28      33.35 FW19   
Preliminaries
 21 Shane, Emma R       12 Albany Armada Aq-PC    33.31                   
 22 Joseph, Elizabeth   11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    33.33                   
 23 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    33.36                   
 24 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    33.38                   
 25 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C   11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    33.45                   
 26 Strouse, Hannah F   12 San Diego Seapor-SI    33.52                   
 27 Nerska, Alexandra   12 Carson Tigershar-PC    33.54                   
 28 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    33.57                   
 29 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT              33.67                   
 30 Porter, Cecilia F   11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    33.68                   
 31 Wang, Emma Z        12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    33.86                   
 32 Matta, Laura Ann E  12 Woodland Swim Te-SN    34.12                   
 33 Blackwell, Madison  12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     34.24                   
 33 Cheung, Asta        12 Boys & Girls Clu-PC    34.24                   
 35 Anderson, Stephani  12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    34.27                   
 36 Hong, Ashley R      12 Sunn Swimming-PC       34.28                   
 37 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.30                   
 38 Gregory, Hayley N   12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    34.34                   
 39 Dimino, Gia L       12 Swim San Diego-SI      34.39                   
 40 Quinto, Melanie S   11 Wolverine Aquati-SN    34.40                   
 41 Tran, Katelyn D     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.49                   
 42 Winstead-Stroing,   12 Orland Otters-SN       34.56                   
 43 Wu, Allison E       12 Unattached-PC          34.59                   
 44 Kosmowski, Alexis   11 North Bay Aquati-PC    34.63                   
 44 Gao, Karen A        11 Peak Swimming-PC       34.63                   
 46 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO     34.64                   
 47 Zhao, Lucy          12 Alto Swim Club-PC      34.73                   
 48 Patrick, Shayne L   12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.09                   
 49 Rowe, Catherine N   11 Pacific Swim-SI        36.03                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 30.21        1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                       
                34.99  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    30.63      31.08 qFW19  
  2 Boeun, Sophie L           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    32.41      31.82 qFW19  
  3 Andresen, Kaya B          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    33.27      31.92 qFW19  
  4 Mesina, Alexis L          11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    31.44      32.01 qFW19  
  5 Meister, Reese C          12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    31.44      32.03 qFW19  
  6 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC    32.13      32.07 qFW19  
  7 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC          32.79      32.15 qFW19  
  8 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO          31.95      32.26 qFW19  
  9 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    33.02      32.29 qFW19  
 10 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    31.59      32.37 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Primiano, Gabrielle A     12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    32.12      32.46 qFW19  
 12 Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC    32.30      32.52 qFW19  
 13 Constantino, Poppy A      12 San Diego Seapor-SI    31.87      32.58 qFW19  
 14 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN    32.33      32.60 qFW19  
 14 Thompson, Sydney M        12 AlaGators-PC           32.92      32.60 qFW19  
 16 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    33.73      32.67 qFW19  
 17 Trotter, Emma T           12 Solano Aquatic S-SN    33.75      32.89 qFW19  
 18 Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    33.76      32.94 qFW19  
 19 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    34.12      33.26 qFW19  
 20 Nguyen, Megan M           12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    33.54      33.28 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shane, Emma R             12 Albany Armada Aq-PC    34.49      33.31 FW19   
 22 Joseph, Elizabeth M       11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    34.65      33.33 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    33.19      33.36 FW19   
 24 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    33.17      33.38 FW19   
 25 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    32.00      33.45 FW19   
 26 Strouse, Hannah F         12 San Diego Seapor-SI    33.97      33.52 FW19   
 27 Nerska, Alexandra K       12 Carson Tigershar-PC    34.80      33.54 FW19   
 28 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    32.46      33.57 FW19   
 29 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT              32.74      33.67 FW19   
 30 Porter, Cecilia F         11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.36      33.68 FW19   
 31 Wang, Emma Z              12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    34.00      33.86 FW19   
 32 Matta, Laura Ann E        12 Woodland Swim Te-SN    33.48      34.12 FW19   
 33 Blackwell, Madison M      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     34.63      34.24 FW19   
 33 Cheung, Asta              12 Boys & Girls Clu-PC    34.09      34.24 FW19   
 35 Anderson, Stephanie R     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    34.21      34.27 FW19   
 36 Hong, Ashley R            12 Sunn Swimming-PC       33.56      34.28 FW19   
 37 Taylor, Ava V             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.85      34.30 FW19   
 38 Gregory, Hayley N         12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    33.89      34.34 FW19   
 39 Dimino, Gia L             12 Swim San Diego-SI      34.43      34.39 FW19   
 40 Quinto, Melanie S         11 Wolverine Aquati-SN    33.88      34.40 FW19   
 41 Tran, Katelyn D           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.88      34.49 FW19   
 42 Winstead-Stroing, Aralyn  12 Orland Otters-SN       34.00      34.56 FW19   
 43 Wu, Allison E             12 Unattached-PC          34.62      34.59 FW19   
 44 Kosmowski, Alexis R       11 North Bay Aquati-PC    34.59      34.63 FW19   
 44 Gao, Karen A              11 Peak Swimming-PC       34.85      34.63 FW19   
 46 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO     34.42      34.64 FW19   
 47 Zhao, Lucy                12 Alto Swim Club-PC      34.77      34.73 FW19   
 48 Patrick, Shayne L         12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     34.86      35.09        
 49 Rowe, Catherine N         11 Pacific Swim-SI        39.38L     36.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:15.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA               1:05.78    1:05.39 FW19    11  
                  30.33     1:05.39 (35.06)                                        
  2 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:06.71    1:05.94 FW19     9  
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)                                        
  3 Mesina, Alexis L    11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.70    1:06.69 FW19     8  
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)                                        
  4 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.83    1:07.49 FW19     7  
                  32.89     1:07.49 (34.60)                                        
  5 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO        1:07.74    1:07.57 FW19     6  
                  31.42     1:07.57 (36.15)                                        
  6 Boeun, Sophie L     12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:09.44    1:07.83 FW19     5  
                  31.77     1:07.83 (36.06)                                        
  7 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.23    1:07.87 FW19     4  
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                                        
  8 Primiano, Gabriell  12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:08.72    1:08.38 FW19     3  
                  32.17     1:08.38 (36.21)                                        
  9 Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:08.68    1:08.97 FW19     2  
                  32.06     1:08.97 (36.91)                                        
 10 Constantino, Poppy  12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:09.97    1:09.24 FW19     1  
                  32.73     1:09.24 (36.51)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:10.55    1:09.50 FW19   
                  32.46     1:09.50 (37.04)                                        
 12 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:10.15    1:10.01 FW19   
                  32.60     1:10.01 (37.41)                                        
 13 Thompson, Sydney M  12 AlaGators-PC         1:11.54    1:10.35 FW19   
                  32.61     1:10.35 (37.74)                                        
 14 Trotter, Emma T     12 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:11.45    1:10.36 FW19   
                  33.05     1:10.36 (37.31)                                        
 15 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN        1:11.33    1:10.47 FW19   
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)                                        
 16 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC        1:10.58    1:10.49 FW19   
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)                                        
 17 Wiyanto, Lia        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:10.70    1:10.50 FW19   
                  33.15     1:10.50 (37.35)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C   11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:11.50    1:10.63 FW19   
                  33.41     1:10.63 (37.22)                                        
 19 Hong, Ashley R      12 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:11.71    1:11.88 FW19   
                  33.97     1:11.88 (37.91)                                        
 20 Andresen, Kaya B    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.99    1:12.09 FW19   
                  33.01     1:12.09 (39.08)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Nguyen, Megan M     12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.76                   
 22 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:11.77                   
 23 Meister, Reese C    12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:11.81                   
 24 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:11.94                   
 25 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT            1:12.19                   
 26 Wang, Emma Z        12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.47                   
 27 Gregory, Hayley N   12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.49                   
 28 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:12.67                   
 29 Strouse, Hannah F   12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:12.79                   
 30 Pornel, Danica M    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.07                   
 31 Shane, Emma R       12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:13.15                   
 32 Reagan, Jessica S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.24                   
 33 Chuang, Lu Wen E    11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:13.25                   
 34 Jeng, Keila I       12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:13.70                   
 35 Cheung, Asta        12 Boys & Girls Clu-PC  1:13.76                   
 36 Wu, Allison E       12 Unattached-PC        1:14.44                   
 36 Lu, Janna Antoinet  12 Swim Torrance-CA     1:14.44                   
 38 Tran, Katelyn D     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.66                   
 39 Quinto, Melanie S   11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:14.76                   
 40 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.83                   
 41 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:14.93                   
 41 Matta, Laura Ann E  12 Woodland Swim Te-SN  1:14.93                   
 43 Dela Cruz, Adilene  12 Life Time Northe-SN  1:14.99                   
 44 Nerska, Alexandra   12 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:15.92                   
 45 Zhao, Lucy          12 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:16.50                   
 46 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC        1:16.72                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:15.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:06.38    1:05.78 qFW19  
                  30.05     1:05.78 (35.73)                                        
  2 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:06.73    1:06.71 qFW19  
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)                                        
  3 Mesina, Alexis L          11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.30    1:07.70 qFW19  
                  31.87     1:07.70 (35.83)                                        
  4 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO        1:07.73    1:07.74 qFW19  
                  31.77     1:07.74 (35.97)                                        
  5 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.99    1:07.83 qFW19  
                  31.87     1:07.83 (35.96)                                        
  6 Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:09.82    1:08.68 qFW19  
                  32.73     1:08.68 (35.95)                                        
  7 Primiano, Gabrielle A     12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:08.89    1:08.72 qFW19  
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)                                        
  8 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.53    1:09.23 qFW19  
                  32.97     1:09.23 (36.26)                                        
  9 Boeun, Sophie L           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:10.29    1:09.44 qFW19  
                  32.84     1:09.44 (36.60)                                        
 10 Constantino, Poppy A      12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:08.33    1:09.97 qFW19  
                  33.95     1:09.97 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:10.19    1:10.15 qFW19  
                  32.91     1:10.15 (37.24)                                        
 12 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:08.37    1:10.55 qFW19  
                  33.08     1:10.55 (37.47)                                        
 13 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC        1:11.36    1:10.58 qFW19  
                  33.33     1:10.58 (37.25)                                        
 14 Wiyanto, Lia              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:09.17    1:10.70 qFW19  
                  33.27     1:10.70 (37.43)                                        
 15 Andresen, Kaya B          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:13.25    1:10.99 qFW19  
                  32.82     1:10.99 (38.17)                                        
 16 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN        1:13.19    1:11.33 qFW19  
                  34.53     1:11.33 (36.80)                                        
 17 Trotter, Emma T           12 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:12.90    1:11.45 qFW19  
                  34.40     1:11.45 (37.05)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:08.36    1:11.50 qFW19  
                  33.36     1:11.50 (38.14)                                        
 19 Thompson, Sydney M        12 AlaGators-PC         1:11.84    1:11.54 qFW19  
                  33.41     1:11.54 (38.13)                                        
 20 Hong, Ashley R            12 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:12.96    1:11.71 qFW19  
                  33.83     1:11.71 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nguyen, Megan M           12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.84    1:11.76 FW19   
                  35.01     1:11.76 (36.75)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:11.70    1:11.77 FW19   
                  33.62     1:11.77 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Meister, Reese C          12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:10.48    1:11.81 FW19   
                  33.15     1:11.81 (38.66)                                        
 24 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:14.07    1:11.94 FW19   
                  34.20     1:11.94 (37.74)                                        
 25 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT            1:12.49    1:12.19 FW19   
                  34.00     1:12.19 (38.19)                                        
 26 Wang, Emma Z              12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.30    1:12.47 FW19   
                  34.02     1:12.47 (38.45)                                        
 27 Gregory, Hayley N         12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.85    1:12.49 FW19   
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)                                        
 28 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:14.32    1:12.67 FW19   
                  33.52     1:12.67 (39.15)                                        
 29 Strouse, Hannah F         12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:14.15    1:12.79 FW19   
                  34.17     1:12.79 (38.62)                                        
 30 Pornel, Danica M          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.32    1:13.07 FW19   
                  34.76     1:13.07 (38.31)                                        
 31 Shane, Emma R             12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:14.39    1:13.15 FW19   
                  34.13     1:13.15 (39.02)                                        
 32 Reagan, Jessica S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.41    1:13.24 FW19   
                  34.95     1:13.24 (38.29)                                        
 33 Chuang, Lu Wen E          11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:14.40    1:13.25 FW19   
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)                                        
 34 Jeng, Keila I             12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:15.48    1:13.70 FW19   
                  34.94     1:13.70 (38.76)                                        
 35 Cheung, Asta              12 Boys & Girls Clu-PC  1:15.12    1:13.76 FW19   
                  34.99     1:13.76 (38.77)                                        
 36 Wu, Allison E             12 Unattached-PC        1:13.12    1:14.44 FW19   
                  35.30     1:14.44 (39.14)                                        
 36 Lu, Janna Antoinette G    12 Swim Torrance-CA     1:15.07    1:14.44 FW19   
                  35.13     1:14.44 (39.31)                                        
 38 Tran, Katelyn D           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.65    1:14.66 FW19   
                  35.59     1:14.66 (39.07)                                        
 39 Quinto, Melanie S         11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:14.82    1:14.76 FW19   
                  34.90     1:14.76 (39.86)                                        
 40 Taylor, Ava V             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.97    1:14.83 FW19   
                  35.03     1:14.83 (39.80)                                        
 41 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:14.33    1:14.93 FW19   
                  34.21     1:14.93 (40.72)                                        
 41 Matta, Laura Ann E        12 Woodland Swim Te-SN  1:15.86    1:14.93 FW19   
                  34.78     1:14.93 (40.15)                                        
 43 Dela Cruz, Adilene V      12 Life Time Northe-SN  1:15.15    1:14.99 FW19   
                  35.74     1:14.99 (39.25)                                        
 44 Nerska, Alexandra K       12 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:15.65    1:15.92        
                  34.62     1:15.92 (41.30)                                        
 45 Zhao, Lucy                12 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:15.85    1:16.50        
                  35.94     1:16.50 (40.56)                                        
 46 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC        1:15.84    1:16.72        
                  35.98     1:16.72 (40.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:45.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA               2:25.61    2:21.78 FW19    11  
                  30.81     1:07.00 (36.19)     1:44.12 (37.12)     2:21.78 (37.66)
  2 Mesina, Alexis L    11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:26.04    2:23.56 FW19     9  
                  32.25     1:08.66 (36.41)     1:45.95 (37.29)     2:23.56 (37.61)
  3 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:27.39    2:25.70 FW19     8  
                  33.00     1:10.24 (37.24)     1:48.25 (38.01)     2:25.70 (37.45)
  4 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:27.86    2:25.77 FW19     7  
                  32.10     1:09.06 (36.96)     1:47.03 (37.97)     2:25.77 (38.74)
  5 Constantino, Poppy  12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:26.61    2:27.78 FW19     6  
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)     1:50.49 (38.32)     2:27.78 (37.29)
  6 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:30.06    2:28.72 FW19     5  
                  33.74     1:11.12 (37.38)     1:49.59 (38.47)     2:28.72 (39.13)
  7 Primiano, Gabriell  12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:28.16    2:28.75 FW19     4  
                  34.11     1:12.31 (38.20)     1:51.52 (39.21)     2:28.75 (37.23)
  8 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:31.71    2:29.65 FW19     3  
                  34.39     1:12.23 (37.84)     1:51.20 (38.97)     2:29.65 (38.45)
  9 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:31.62    2:30.70 FW19     2  
                  34.62     1:13.30 (38.68)     1:52.51 (39.21)     2:30.70 (38.19)
 10 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:27.73    2:33.41 FW19     1  
                  33.59     1:12.33 (38.74)     1:52.09 (39.76)     2:33.41 (41.32)
B - Final
 11 Boeun, Sophie L     12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:34.03    2:29.03 FW19   
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)     1:50.48 (39.59)     2:29.03 (38.55)
 12 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.40    2:31.18 FW19   
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)     1:50.88 (39.20)     2:31.18 (40.30)
 13 Andresen, Kaya B    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.49    2:34.41 FW19   
                  32.98     1:12.56 (39.58)     1:54.47 (41.91)     2:34.41 (39.94)
 14 Chuang, Lu Wen E    11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:33.76    2:34.76 FW19   
                  34.64     1:13.83 (39.19)     1:54.10 (40.27)     2:34.76 (40.66)
 15 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:36.58    2:34.97 FW19   
                  34.17     1:13.56 (39.39)     1:54.14 (40.58)     2:34.97 (40.83)
 16 Hong, Ashley R      12 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:36.49    2:35.07 FW19   
                  34.35     1:13.29 (38.94)     1:53.75 (40.46)     2:35.07 (41.32)
 17 Thompson, Sydney M  12 AlaGators-PC         2:36.08    2:35.51 FW19   
                  35.42     1:14.43 (39.01)     1:55.17 (40.74)     2:35.51 (40.34)
 18 Pornel, Danica M    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:36.88    2:35.52 FW19   
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)     1:55.60 (41.03)     2:35.52 (39.92)
 19 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC        2:32.70    2:36.78 FW19   
                  33.91     1:12.98 (39.07)     1:54.38 (41.40)     2:36.78 (42.40)
 20 Nguyen, Megan M     12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:36.62    2:40.22 FW19   
                  35.57     1:16.31 (40.74)     1:58.43 (42.12)     2:40.22 (41.79)
Preliminaries
 21 Jeng, Keila I       12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:37.08                   
 22 Trotter, Emma T     12 Solano Aquatic S-SN  2:37.48                   
 23 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:37.71                   
 24 Reagan, Jessica S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:37.91                   
 25 Gregory, Hayley N   12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:38.42                   
 26 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT            2:38.49                   
 27 Wang, Emma Z        12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:38.78                   
 28 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:39.08                   
 29 Cheung, Asta        12 Boys & Girls Clu-PC  2:39.70                   
 30 Tran, Katelyn D     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:40.51                   
 31 Shane, Emma R       12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  2:40.61                   
 32 Strouse, Hannah F   12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:40.63                   
 33 Upton, Emma C       12 Orland Otters-SN     2:40.91                   
 34 Seppala, Sarah N    12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   2:41.23                   
 35 Szekely, Emese      11 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:42.50                   
 36 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:42.82                   
 37 Wu, Allison E       12 Unattached-PC        2:43.16                   
 38 Caples, Lillyana S  11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:43.18                   
 39 Van Groningen, Sop  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:43.34                   
 40 Anderson, Stephani  12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:43.76                   
 41 Rai, Esha           12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:44.13                   
 42 Joseph, Elizabeth   11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:44.25                   
 43 Qiu, Agnes          12 Daly City Dolphi-PC  2:46.37                   
 44 Edwards, Alexa G    12 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:48.27                   
 45 Sharma, Siyona      12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:48.37                   
 46 Grieve, Amelia M    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:49.03                   
 47 Zhao, Lucy          12 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:49.95                   
 -- Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC      DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:45.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:24.40    2:25.61 qFW19  
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)     1:48.10 (37.62)     2:25.61 (37.51)
  2 Mesina, Alexis L          11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.72    2:26.04 qFW19  
                  32.53     1:09.75 (37.22)     1:48.37 (38.62)     2:26.04 (37.67)
  3 Constantino, Poppy A      12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:26.40    2:26.61 qFW19  
                  34.49     1:12.37 (37.88)     1:50.97 (38.60)     2:26.61 (35.64)
  4 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.29    2:27.39 qFW19  
                  33.02     1:10.85 (37.83)     1:49.43 (38.58)     2:27.39 (37.96)
  5 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:27.79    2:27.73 qFW19  
                  34.33     1:11.83 (37.50)     1:50.33 (38.50)     2:27.73 (37.40)
  6 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:22.35    2:27.86 qFW19  
                  31.97     1:09.22 (37.25)     1:47.93 (38.71)     2:27.86 (39.93)
  7 Primiano, Gabrielle A     12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:29.00    2:28.16 qFW19  
                  33.96     1:11.83 (37.87)     1:50.47 (38.64)     2:28.16 (37.69)
  8 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:31.80    2:30.06 qFW19  
                  34.16     1:11.43 (37.27)     1:50.65 (39.22)     2:30.06 (39.41)
  9 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:32.68    2:31.62 qFW19  
                  34.89     1:13.45 (38.56)     1:52.93 (39.48)     2:31.62 (38.69)
 10 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:31.56    2:31.71 qFW19  
                  33.36     1:12.06 (38.70)     1:51.36 (39.30)     2:31.71 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC        2:34.01    2:32.70 qFW19  
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)     1:52.03 (39.89)     2:32.70 (40.67)
 12 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:34.18    2:33.40 qFW19  
                  33.99     1:12.30 (38.31)     1:52.59 (40.29)     2:33.40 (40.81)
 13 Chuang, Lu Wen E          11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:35.09    2:33.76 qFW19  
                  34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)     1:52.93 (39.63)     2:33.76 (40.83)
 14 Boeun, Sophie L           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:33.40    2:34.03 qFW19  
                  33.97     1:13.03 (39.06)     1:53.83 (40.80)     2:34.03 (40.20)
 15 Thompson, Sydney M        12 AlaGators-PC         2:42.69    2:36.08 qFW19  
                  35.54     1:15.56 (40.02)     1:56.05 (40.49)     2:36.08 (40.03)
 16 Andresen, Kaya B          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:35.82    2:36.49 qFW19  
                  33.65     1:13.01 (39.36)     1:54.60 (41.59)     2:36.49 (41.89)
 16 Hong, Ashley R            12 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:39.23    2:36.49 qFW19  
                  35.13     1:15.04 (39.91)     1:55.86 (40.82)     2:36.49 (40.63)
 18 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:33.91    2:36.58 qFW19  
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)     1:54.77 (40.50)     2:36.58 (41.81)
 19 Nguyen, Megan M           12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:43.07    2:36.62 qFW19  
                  35.40     1:15.34 (39.94)     1:56.38 (41.04)     2:36.62 (40.24)
 20 Pornel, Danica M          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.47    2:36.88 qFW19  
                  35.08     1:14.23 (39.15)     1:55.60 (41.37)     2:36.88 (41.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jeng, Keila I             12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:40.80    2:37.08 FW19   
                  36.40     1:17.77 (41.37)     1:57.79 (40.02)     2:37.08 (39.29)
 22 Trotter, Emma T           12 Solano Aquatic S-SN  2:38.96    2:37.48 FW19   
                  35.63     1:15.47 (39.84)     1:56.09 (40.62)     2:37.48 (41.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lee, Eunice Y             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:39.49    2:37.71 FW19   
                  35.40     1:15.50 (40.10)     1:56.90 (41.40)     2:37.71 (40.81)
 24 Reagan, Jessica S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:34.22    2:37.91 FW19   
                  35.86     1:15.36 (39.50)     1:56.82 (41.46)     2:37.91 (41.09)
 25 Gregory, Hayley N         12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:42.76    2:38.42 FW19   
                  35.31     1:15.80 (40.49)     1:58.24 (42.44)     2:38.42 (40.18)
 26 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT            2:35.85    2:38.49 FW19   
                  35.29     1:14.80 (39.51)     1:56.33 (41.53)     2:38.49 (42.16)
 27 Wang, Emma Z              12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:34.58    2:38.78 FW19   
                  36.05     1:15.88 (39.83)     1:56.91 (41.03)     2:38.78 (41.87)
 28 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:33.61    2:39.08 FW19   
                  36.45     1:17.00 (40.55)     1:58.28 (41.28)     2:39.08 (40.80)
 29 Cheung, Asta              12 Boys & Girls Clu-PC  2:41.62    2:39.70 FW19   
                  36.33     1:18.72 (42.39)     1:59.56 (40.84)     2:39.70 (40.14)
 30 Tran, Katelyn D           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:41.92    2:40.51 FW19   
                  35.51     1:15.79 (40.28)     1:57.55 (41.76)     2:40.51 (42.96)
 31 Shane, Emma R             12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  2:43.04    2:40.61 FW19   
                  36.45     1:17.44 (40.99)     1:59.93 (42.49)     2:40.61 (40.68)
 32 Strouse, Hannah F         12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:43.09    2:40.63 FW19   
                  36.19     1:16.84 (40.65)     1:58.53 (41.69)     2:40.63 (42.10)
 33 Upton, Emma C             12 Orland Otters-SN     2:41.50    2:40.91 FW19   
                  36.63     1:17.69 (41.06)     1:58.97 (41.28)     2:40.91 (41.94)
 34 Seppala, Sarah N          12 Oro Valley Swim-AZ   2:40.58    2:41.23 FW19   
                  36.97     1:16.87 (39.90)     1:59.82 (42.95)     2:41.23 (41.41)
 35 Szekely, Emese            11 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:45.66    2:42.50 FW19   
                  37.08     1:20.01 (42.93)     2:01.18 (41.17)     2:42.50 (41.32)
 36 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:41.05    2:42.82 FW19   
                  37.06     1:18.50 (41.44)     2:01.09 (42.59)     2:42.82 (41.73)
 37 Wu, Allison E             12 Unattached-PC        2:41.53    2:43.16 FW19   
                  36.74     1:17.89 (41.15)     2:00.25 (42.36)     2:43.16 (42.91)
 38 Caples, Lillyana S        11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:42.88    2:43.18 FW19   
                  37.53     1:18.78 (41.25)     2:00.83 (42.05)     2:43.18 (42.35)
 39 Van Groningen, Sophia O   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:45.39    2:43.34 FW19   
                  36.58     1:18.03 (41.45)     2:00.74 (42.71)     2:43.34 (42.60)
 40 Anderson, Stephanie R     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:44.54    2:43.76 FW19   
                  37.35     1:19.64 (42.29)     2:02.82 (43.18)     2:43.76 (40.94)
 41 Rai, Esha                 12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:43.58    2:44.13 FW19   
                  36.98     1:18.97 (41.99)     2:01.81 (42.84)     2:44.13 (42.32)
 42 Joseph, Elizabeth M       11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:40.16    2:44.25 FW19   
                  37.89     1:19.28 (41.39)     2:02.10 (42.82)     2:44.25 (42.15)
 43 Qiu, Agnes                12 Daly City Dolphi-PC  2:44.96    2:46.37        
                  38.33     1:21.29 (42.96)     2:03.62 (42.33)     2:46.37 (42.75)
 44 Edwards, Alexa G          12 Tiger Aquatics-PC    2:45.10    2:48.27        
                  37.51     1:20.75 (43.24)     2:05.12 (44.37)     2:48.27 (43.15)
 45 Sharma, Siyona            12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:44.31    2:48.37        
                  37.83     1:19.65 (41.82)     2:04.03 (44.38)     2:48.37 (44.34)
 46 Grieve, Amelia M          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:44.99    2:49.03        
                  38.92     1:22.39 (43.47)     2:06.18 (43.79)     2:49.03 (42.85)
 47 Zhao, Lucy                12 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:43.21    2:49.95        
                  38.55     1:21.71 (43.16)     2:06.41 (44.70)     2:49.95 (43.54)
 -- Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:30.93         DQ        
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)     1:50.95 (39.31)          DQ (39.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.68    4/6/2018 Abigail E Ninan, Santa Clara Swim            
                29.49  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.97      26.81 FW19   
  2 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC    27.97      27.02 FW19   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.68    4/6/2018 Abigail E Ninan, Santa Clara Swim            
                29.49  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC    25.81      25.41!FW19    11  
  2 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    26.36      25.55!FW19     9  
  3 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    26.22      25.91 FW19     8  
  4 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI    26.92      26.58 FW19     7  
  5 Teslow, Tara C      11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ    27.18      26.72 FW19     6  
  6 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.76      26.87 FW19     5  
  7 Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.00      26.89 FW19     4  
  8 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN          26.96      26.92 FW19     3  
  9 Sim, Sophia Riley   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.97      27.02 FW19     2  
 10 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO     27.17      27.08 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    27.29      26.88 FW19   
 12 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    27.48      26.97 FW19   
 13 Blackwell, Madison  12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     27.42      27.05 FW19   
 14 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO          27.54      27.28 FW19   
 15 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC    27.88      27.30 FW19   
 16 Loiacono, Amelia C  12 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.86      27.63 FW19   
 17 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    27.57      27.68 FW19   
 18 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.97      27.77 FW19   
 19 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA                 27.91      27.80 FW19   
 20 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI    27.91      27.86 FW19   
Preliminaries
 21 Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC   J27.97                   
 22 Washburn, Maya S    12 Swim Neptune-AZ        28.07                   
 23 Wordelman, Lina S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.09                   
 24 Nguyen, Megan M     12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.11                   
 25 Sapida, Abigayle G  12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     28.13                   
 26 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.15                   
 27 Tang, Summer Y      11 Pacific Swim-SI        28.32                   
 28 Brant, Josephine R  11 Woodland Swim Te-SN    28.42                   
 29 Myco, Kenzie J      12 Aces Swim Club-CO      28.43                   
 30 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.44                   
 31 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.47                   
 32 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC     28.48                   
 33 Detter, Ella C      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.50                   
 34 Fajardo, Alexia N   12 Aptos Cabrillo S-PC    28.58                   
 35 Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC    28.61                   
 36 Constantino, Poppy  12 San Diego Seapor-SI    28.62                   
 37 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.74                   
 38 Bernaudin, Louann   11 Burlingame Aquat-PC    28.82                   
 39 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C   11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    28.99                   
 39 Hong, Ashley R      12 Sunn Swimming-PC       28.99                   
 41 Zhao, Lucy          12 Alto Swim Club-PC      29.00                   
 42 Strouse, Hannah F   12 San Diego Seapor-SI    29.02                   
 43 Dimino, Gia L       12 Swim San Diego-SI      29.16                   
 44 Wang, Annie         12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.20                   
 45 Kissinger, Calissa  12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    29.22                   
 46 Kim, Rachel         12 Sunn Swimming-PC       29.25                   
 47 Hand, Hope L        12 Swim Neptune-AZ        29.32                   
 48 Dauderman, Kailah   11 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    29.34                   
 49 Sharma, Siyona      12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.53                   
 49 Zhu, Davina Y       12 San Diego YMCA-SI      29.53                   
 51 George, Maya E      11 Quicksilver Swim-PC    30.41                   
 52 Chekurova, Vlada    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    30.79                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.68    4/6/2018 Abigail E Ninan, Santa Clara Swim            
                29.49  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC    25.54      25.81 qFW19  
  2 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    26.01      26.22 qFW19  
  3 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    26.10      26.36 qFW19  
  4 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.96      26.76 qFW19  
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI    26.61      26.92 qFW19  
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN          27.26      26.96 qFW19  
  7 Sim, Sophia Riley A       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.30      26.97 qFW19  
  8 Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.85      27.00 qFW19  
  9 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO     26.95      27.17 qFW19  
 10 Teslow, Tara C            11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ    27.77      27.18 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    27.34      27.29 qFW19  
 12 Blackwell, Madison M      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC     27.92      27.42 qFW19  
 13 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    26.84      27.48 qFW19  
 14 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO          27.22      27.54 qFW19  
 15 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    27.79      27.57 qFW19  
 16 Loiacono, Amelia C        12 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.51      27.86 qFW19  
 17 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC    28.19      27.88 qFW19  
 18 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 27.56      27.91 qFW19  
 18 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI    28.24      27.91 qFW19  
 20 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.96      27.97 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC    27.89     J27.97 FW19   
 22 Washburn, Maya S          12 Swim Neptune-AZ        28.03      28.07 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wordelman, Lina S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.93      28.09 FW19   
 24 Nguyen, Megan M           12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.26      28.11 FW19   
 25 Sapida, Abigayle G        12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     29.24      28.13 FW19   
 26 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.68      28.15 FW19   
 27 Tang, Summer Y            11 Pacific Swim-SI        28.67      28.32 FW19   
 28 Brant, Josephine R        11 Woodland Swim Te-SN    28.38      28.42 FW19   
 29 Myco, Kenzie J            12 Aces Swim Club-CO      28.10      28.43 FW19   
 30 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.80      28.44 FW19   
 31 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.48      28.47 FW19   
 32 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC     27.87      28.48 FW19   
 33 Detter, Ella C            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.46      28.50 FW19   
 34 Fajardo, Alexia N         12 Aptos Cabrillo S-PC    28.71      28.58 FW19   
 35 Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC    28.96      28.61 FW19   
 36 Constantino, Poppy A      12 San Diego Seapor-SI    33.60L     28.62 FW19   
 37 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.33      28.74 FW19   
 38 Bernaudin, Louann Y       11 Burlingame Aquat-PC    28.94      28.82 FW19   
 39 Hong, Ashley R            12 Sunn Swimming-PC       29.38      28.99 FW19   
 39 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    28.96      28.99 FW19   
 41 Zhao, Lucy                12 Alto Swim Club-PC      28.80      29.00 FW19   
 42 Strouse, Hannah F         12 San Diego Seapor-SI    33.37L     29.02 FW19   
 43 Dimino, Gia L             12 Swim San Diego-SI      29.40      29.16 FW19   
 44 Wang, Annie               12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    29.38      29.20 FW19   
 45 Kissinger, Calissa K      12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    29.29      29.22 FW19   
 46 Kim, Rachel               12 Sunn Swimming-PC       29.48      29.25 FW19   
 47 Hand, Hope L              12 Swim Neptune-AZ        29.14      29.32 FW19   
 48 Dauderman, Kailah S       11 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    29.32      29.34 FW19   
 49 Zhu, Davina Y             12 San Diego YMCA-SI      29.28      29.53        
 49 Sharma, Siyona            12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.92      29.53        
 51 George, Maya E            11 Quicksilver Swim-PC    29.39      30.41        
 52 Chekurova, Vlada          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC    29.21      30.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 55.99   3/30/2017 Isabella D Abrajan, Rancho San Diegu         
              1:05.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC    59.73      56.91 FW19    11  
                  27.50       56.91 (29.41)                                        
  2 Struempf, Lillian   12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.60      56.97 FW19     9  
                  26.74       56.97 (30.23)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    59.15      58.27 FW19     8  
                  27.08       58.27 (31.19)                                        
  4 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    58.76      58.35 FW19     7  
                  27.66       58.35 (30.69)                                        
  5 Wiyanto, Lia        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.77      59.50 FW19     6  
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)                                        
  6 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.41      59.63 FW19     5  
                  28.54       59.63 (31.09)                                        
  7 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.53      59.89 FW19     4  
                  27.89       59.89 (32.00)                                        
  8 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.71    1:00.03 FW19     3  
                  28.23     1:00.03 (31.80)                                        
  9 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.12    1:00.04 FW19     2  
                  28.16     1:00.04 (31.88)                                        
 10 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:00.50    1:00.72 FW19     1  
                  29.13     1:00.72 (31.59)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ahearn, Lauren M    11 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:00.51    1:00.42 FW19   
                  28.16     1:00.42 (32.26)                                        
 12 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO        1:01.92    1:00.60 FW19   
                  28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)                                        
 13 Teslow, Tara C      11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  1:00.74    1:00.76 FW19   
                  28.39     1:00.76 (32.37)                                        
 14 Sim, Sophia Riley   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:00.60    1:00.91 FW19   
                  28.12     1:00.91 (32.79)                                        
 15 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA        1:01.33    1:01.17 FW19   
                  28.40     1:01.17 (32.77)                                        
 16 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.89    1:01.20 FW19   
                  28.24     1:01.20 (32.96)                                        
 17 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.03    1:01.27 FW19   
                  28.25     1:01.27 (33.02)                                        
 18 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:01.45    1:01.90 FW19   
                  28.72     1:01.90 (33.18)                                        
 19 Mills, Riley B      12 Denver Athletic-CO   1:01.38    1:02.03 FW19   
                  28.41     1:02.03 (33.62)                                        
 20 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA               1:01.19    1:02.04 FW19   
                  28.49     1:02.04 (33.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.94                   
 22 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.61                   
 23 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.75                   
 24 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:02.80                   
 25 Blackwell, Madison  12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.04                   
 26 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:03.13                   
 27 Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:03.38                   
 28 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC        1:03.47                   
 29 Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:03.55                   
 30 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.79                   
 31 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.18                   
 32 Fajardo, Alexia N   12 Aptos Cabrillo S-PC  1:04.21                   
 33 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.26                   
 34 George, Maya E      11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.33                   
 35 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.44                   
 36 Pornel, Danica M    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.50                   
 37 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.65                   
 38 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC   1:04.73                   
 39 Ferrette, Natalia   12 Star Aquatics-CA     1:04.84                   
 40 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.94                   
 41 Myco, Kenzie J      12 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:05.08                   
 42 Zhao, Lucy          12 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:05.11                   
 43 Tran, Crystallyn T  11 Unattached-PC        1:05.28                   
 44 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT            1:05.35                   
 45 Lungren, Charlotte  12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.39                   
 46 Kissinger, Calissa  12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:05.51                   
 47 Yeager, Shelby R    12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:05.76                   
 48 Washburn, Maya S    12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:05.89                   
 49 Shane, Emma R       12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:05.99                   
 49 Brant, Josephine R  11 Woodland Swim Te-SN  1:05.99                   
 51 Loiacono, Amelia C  12 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:06.07                   
 52 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.45                   
 53 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC        1:09.27                   
 -- Vishwanath, Bhavan  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 55.99   3/30/2017 Isabella D Abrajan, Rancho San Diegu         
              1:05.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT    59.10      58.76 qFW19  
                  27.78       58.76 (30.98)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    57.66      59.15 qFW19  
                  26.82       59.15 (32.33)                                        
  3 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.13      59.53 qFW19  
                  28.27       59.53 (31.26)                                        
  4 Struempf, Lillian R       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.76      59.60 qFW19  
                  27.56       59.60 (32.04)                                        
  5 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.00      59.71 qFW19  
                  28.30       59.71 (31.41)                                        
  6 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC    57.54      59.73 qFW19  
                  27.25       59.73 (32.48)                                        
  7 Wiyanto, Lia              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.96      59.77 qFW19  
                  28.71       59.77 (31.06)                                        
  8 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:01.92    1:00.12 qFW19  
                  28.29     1:00.12 (31.83)                                        
  9 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.63    1:00.41 qFW19  
                  28.27     1:00.41 (32.14)                                        
 10 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:00.26    1:00.50 qFW19  
                  27.59     1:00.50 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ahearn, Lauren M          11 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:00.63    1:00.51 qFW19  
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
 12 Sim, Sophia Riley A       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:00.16    1:00.60 qFW19  
                  28.05     1:00.60 (32.55)                                        
 13 Teslow, Tara C            11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  1:02.35    1:00.74 qFW19  
                  28.23     1:00.74 (32.51)                                        
 14 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.29    1:01.03 qFW19  
                  28.17     1:01.03 (32.86)                                        
 15 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:00.53    1:01.19 qFW19  
                  27.69     1:01.19 (33.50)                                        
 16 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA        1:01.23    1:01.33 qFW19  
                  28.32     1:01.33 (33.01)                                        
 17 Mills, Riley B            12 Denver Athletic-CO   1:02.06    1:01.38 qFW19  
                  28.55     1:01.38 (32.83)                                        
 18 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:02.19    1:01.45 qFW19  
                  28.50     1:01.45 (32.95)                                        
 19 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.90    1:01.89 qFW19  
                  29.12     1:01.89 (32.77)                                        
 20 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO        1:00.79    1:01.92 qFW19  
                  28.81     1:01.92 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.41    1:01.94 FW19   
                  28.20     1:01.94 (33.74)                                        
 22 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.35    1:02.61 FW19   
                  28.62     1:02.61 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lee, Eunice Y             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.62    1:02.75 FW19   
                  29.41     1:02.75 (33.34)                                        
 24 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:04.27    1:02.80 FW19   
                  27.90     1:02.80 (34.90)                                        
 25 Blackwell, Madison M      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.10    1:03.04 FW19   
                  29.47     1:03.04 (33.57)                                        
 26 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:02.17    1:03.13 FW19   
                  30.09     1:03.13 (33.04)                                        
 27 Pelka, Orla M             12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:01.83    1:03.38 FW19   
                  29.96     1:03.38 (33.42)                                        
 28 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC        1:03.94    1:03.47 FW19   
                  29.21     1:03.47 (34.26)                                        
 29 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:04.28    1:03.55 FW19   
                  29.74     1:03.55 (33.81)                                        
 30 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.32    1:03.79 FW19   
                  29.89     1:03.79 (33.90)                                        
 31 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.96    1:04.18 FW19   
                  29.14     1:04.18 (35.04)                                        
 32 Fajardo, Alexia N         12 Aptos Cabrillo S-PC  1:04.81    1:04.21 FW19   
                  29.17     1:04.21 (35.04)                                        
 33 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.80    1:04.26 FW19   
                  29.78     1:04.26 (34.48)                                        
 34 George, Maya E            11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.45    1:04.33 FW19   
                  29.25     1:04.33 (35.08)                                        
 35 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.77    1:04.44 FW19   
                  30.07     1:04.44 (34.37)                                        
 36 Pornel, Danica M          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.15    1:04.50 FW19   
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)                                        
 37 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.75    1:04.65 FW19   
                  29.60     1:04.65 (35.05)                                        
 38 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC   1:03.62    1:04.73 FW19   
                  29.74     1:04.73 (34.99)                                        
 39 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 Star Aquatics-CA     1:05.35    1:04.84 FW19   
                  30.11     1:04.84 (34.73)                                        
 40 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.27    1:04.94 FW19   
                  30.20     1:04.94 (34.74)                                        
 41 Myco, Kenzie J            12 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:04.15    1:05.08 FW19   
                  29.71     1:05.08 (35.37)                                        
 42 Zhao, Lucy                12 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:04.20    1:05.11 FW19   
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)                                        
 43 Tran, Crystallyn T        11 Unattached-PC        1:15.71L   1:05.28 FW19   
                  30.03     1:05.28 (35.25)                                        
 44 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT            1:04.94    1:05.35 FW19   
                  30.45     1:05.35 (34.90)                                        
 45 Lungren, Charlotte M      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.43    1:05.39 FW19   
                  30.04     1:05.39 (35.35)                                        
 46 Kissinger, Calissa K      12 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:05.75    1:05.51 FW19   
                  29.97     1:05.51 (35.54)                                        
 47 Yeager, Shelby R          12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:05.73    1:05.76 FW19   
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)                                        
 48 Washburn, Maya S          12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:03.56    1:05.89 FW19   
                  30.50     1:05.89 (35.39)                                        
 49 Shane, Emma R             12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:04.83    1:05.99        
                  30.18     1:05.99 (35.81)                                        
 49 Brant, Josephine R        11 Woodland Swim Te-SN  1:05.11    1:05.99        
                  30.19     1:05.99 (35.80)                                        
 51 Loiacono, Amelia C        12 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.97    1:06.07        
                  30.18     1:06.07 (35.89)                                        
 52 Taylor, Ava V             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.58    1:06.45        
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)                                        
 53 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC        1:04.89    1:09.27        
                  31.40     1:09.27 (37.87)                                        
 -- Vishwanath, Bhavanashree  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.31         DQ        
                  28.23          DQ (32.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:06.55        2010 Ariana Saghafi, CROW                       
                2:28.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:10.38    2:08.94 FW19    11  
                  29.12     1:02.02 (32.90)     1:35.76 (33.74)     2:08.94 (33.18)
  2 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.97    2:09.43 FW19     9  
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)     1:35.42 (32.88)     2:09.43 (34.01)
  3 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.68    2:11.04 FW19     8  
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:36.25 (33.49)     2:11.04 (34.79)
  4 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:11.96    2:12.24 FW19     7  
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)     1:37.31 (34.50)     2:12.24 (34.93)
  5 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.50    2:12.37 FW19     6  
                  30.68     1:04.04 (33.36)     1:38.79 (34.75)     2:12.37 (33.58)
  6 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:12.92    2:13.10 FW19     5  
                  29.89     1:03.64 (33.75)     1:37.89 (34.25)     2:13.10 (35.21)
  7 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN        2:11.93    2:13.36 FW19     4  
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)     1:38.06 (34.75)     2:13.36 (35.30)
  8 Bhatnagar, Meher    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.65    2:14.20 FW19     3  
                  29.70     1:03.86 (34.16)     1:39.29 (35.43)     2:14.20 (34.91)
  9 Sim, Sophia Riley   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.65    2:18.25 FW19     2  
                  30.34     1:05.04 (34.70)     1:41.64 (36.60)     2:18.25 (36.61)
 10 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA               2:17.09    2:22.43 FW19     1  
                  30.86     1:07.71 (36.85)     1:45.32 (37.61)     2:22.43 (37.11)
B - Final
 11 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.37    2:16.52 FW19   
                  29.51     1:04.59 (35.08)     1:41.71 (37.12)     2:16.52 (34.81)
 12 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.35    2:18.46 FW19   
                  29.84     1:05.21 (35.37)     1:42.12 (36.91)     2:18.46 (36.34)
 13 Ferrette, Natalia   12 Star Aquatics-CA     2:22.68    2:18.64 FW19   
                  30.49     1:05.75 (35.26)     1:42.43 (36.68)     2:18.64 (36.21)
 14 Wordelman, Lina S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.50    2:18.70 FW19   
                  30.21     1:05.92 (35.71)     1:41.65 (35.73)     2:18.70 (37.05)
 15 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC        2:19.77    2:20.79 FW19   
                  31.16     1:06.24 (35.08)     1:44.82 (38.58)     2:20.79 (35.97)
 16 Lungren, Charlotte  12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.69    2:21.38 FW19   
                  30.83     1:06.62 (35.79)     1:45.26 (38.64)     2:21.38 (36.12)
 17 Itow, Kaile C       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.51    2:22.26 FW19   
                  30.74     1:06.79 (36.05)     1:44.01 (37.22)     2:22.26 (38.25)
 18 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.30    2:24.30 FW19   
                  31.28     1:08.45 (37.17)     1:47.16 (38.71)     2:24.30 (37.14)
 19 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:23.62    2:24.73 FW19   
                  30.43     1:07.02 (36.59)     1:46.99 (39.97)     2:24.73 (37.74)
 20 Yu, Sophia          11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:21.32    2:26.93 FW19   
                  30.92     1:07.06 (36.14)     1:46.56 (39.50)     2:26.93 (40.37)
Preliminaries
  5 Garstang, Jade D    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:12.07                   
 14 Teslow, Tara C      11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  2:19.12                   
 18 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:21.42                   
 24 Caputo, Madeline C  11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:27.55                   
 25 Tran, Crystallyn T  11 Unattached-PC        2:31.09                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:06.55        2010 Ariana Saghafi, CROW                       
                2:28.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayers, Emma R            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:09.63    2:10.38 qFW19  
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:36.41 (33.62)     2:10.38 (33.97)
  2 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.92    2:10.97 qFW19  
                  28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)     1:36.41 (34.53)     2:10.97 (34.56)
  3 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN        2:13.50    2:11.93 qFW19  
                  29.71     1:03.66 (33.95)     1:37.89 (34.23)     2:11.93 (34.04)
  4 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.21    2:11.96 qFW19  
                  29.75     1:03.18 (33.43)     1:37.58 (34.40)     2:11.96 (34.38)
  5 Garstang, Jade D          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:14.28    2:12.07 qFW19  
                  29.18     1:02.58 (33.40)     1:37.49 (34.91)     2:12.07 (34.58)
  6 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:17.50    2:12.92 qFW19  
                  29.77     1:03.11 (33.34)     1:37.56 (34.45)     2:12.92 (35.36)
  7 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.04    2:13.50 qFW19  
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)     1:39.37 (35.43)     2:13.50 (34.13)
  8 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.35    2:13.68 qFW19  
                  29.68     1:03.13 (33.45)     1:38.21 (35.08)     2:13.68 (35.47)
  9 Sim, Sophia Riley A       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.46    2:16.65 qFW19  
                  29.28     1:04.14 (34.86)     1:40.85 (36.71)     2:16.65 (35.80)
  9 Bhatnagar, Meher          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.99    2:16.65 qFW19  
                  29.78     1:04.32 (34.54)     1:40.60 (36.28)     2:16.65 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:19.71    2:17.09 qFW19  
                  28.98     1:05.17 (36.19)     1:40.93 (35.76)     2:17.09 (36.16)
 12 Lee, Eunice Y             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.38    2:18.35 qFW19  
                  30.42     1:05.72 (35.30)     1:41.79 (36.07)     2:18.35 (36.56)
 13 Wordelman, Lina S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.11    2:18.50 qFW19  
                  30.60     1:05.35 (34.75)     1:41.76 (36.41)     2:18.50 (36.74)
 14 Teslow, Tara C            11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  2:20.24    2:19.12 qFW19  
                  30.01     1:05.50 (35.49)     1:41.95 (36.45)     2:19.12 (37.17)
 15 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:23.04    2:19.37 qFW19  
                  29.42     1:03.93 (34.51)     1:41.15 (37.22)     2:19.37 (38.22)
 16 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC        2:20.57    2:19.77 qFW19  
                  30.67     1:06.18 (35.51)     1:42.74 (36.56)     2:19.77 (37.03)
 17 Yu, Sophia                11 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:26.60    2:21.32 qFW19  
                  30.62     1:05.65 (35.03)     1:43.58 (37.93)     2:21.32 (37.74)
 18 Marakovic, Aliana W       12 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:20.20    2:21.42 qFW19  
                  30.78     1:07.04 (36.26)     1:44.28 (37.24)     2:21.42 (37.14)
 19 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 Star Aquatics-CA     2:26.82    2:22.68 qFW19  
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:43.71 (37.90)     2:22.68 (38.97)
 20 Lungren, Charlotte M      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:24.05    2:22.69 qFW19  
                  31.57     1:07.73 (36.16)     1:44.93 (37.20)     2:22.69 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.26    2:23.30 FW19   
                  31.67     1:07.91 (36.24)     1:45.84 (37.93)     2:23.30 (37.46)
 22 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:23.82    2:23.62 FW19   
                  30.12     1:06.02 (35.90)     1:44.92 (38.90)     2:23.62 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Itow, Kaile C             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.74    2:24.51 FW19   
                  30.64     1:06.57 (35.93)     1:44.58 (38.01)     2:24.51 (39.93)
 24 Caputo, Madeline C        11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:25.11    2:27.55 FW19   
                  32.56     1:10.85 (38.29)     1:49.81 (38.96)     2:27.55 (37.74)
 25 Tran, Crystallyn T        11 Unattached-PC        2:27.99    2:31.09        
                  33.16     1:11.18 (38.02)     1:50.86 (39.68)     2:31.09 (40.23)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 58.54        2017 Claire Tuggle, CSC                           
              1:06.99  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA                 58.27      58.43!FW19    11  
                  26.36       58.43 (32.07)                                        
  2 Ash, Jordan A       12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:00.92      59.56 FW19     9  
                  26.51       59.56 (33.05)                                        
  3 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.80    1:00.16 FW19     8  
                  28.10     1:00.16 (32.06)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN        1:00.95    1:00.71 FW19     7  
                  27.36     1:00.71 (33.35)                                        
  5 Hardin, Sarah V     12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:01.82    1:01.13 FW19     6  
                  27.86     1:01.13 (33.27)                                        
  6 Mesina, Alexis L    11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.62    1:01.20 FW19     5  
                  28.66     1:01.20 (32.54)                                        
  7 Burnham, Charlotte  12 Unattached-CO        1:02.53    1:02.20 FW19     4  
                  28.82     1:02.20 (33.38)                                        
  8 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:02.48    1:02.24 FW19     3  
                  28.87     1:02.24 (33.37)                                        
  9 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:02.68    1:02.50 FW19     2  
                  29.28     1:02.50 (33.22)                                        
 10 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.75    1:03.26 FW19     1  
                  29.66     1:03.26 (33.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.71    1:02.27 FW19   
                  30.18     1:02.27 (32.09)                                        
 12 Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:03.63    1:02.35 FW19   
                  29.19     1:02.35 (33.16)                                        
 13 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA        1:03.58    1:02.50 FW19   
                  28.41     1:02.50 (34.09)                                        
 14 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:03.87    1:03.09 FW19   
                  28.95     1:03.09 (34.14)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:03.62    1:03.21 FW19   
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)                                        
 16 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.85    1:03.22 FW19   
                  29.16     1:03.22 (34.06)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C   11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:03.59    1:03.77 FW19   
                  29.30     1:03.77 (34.47)                                        
 18 Hooton, Taylar A    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:03.75    1:04.03 FW19   
                  28.51     1:04.03 (35.52)                                        
 19 Constantino, Poppy  12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:04.02    1:04.22 FW19   
                  30.64     1:04.22 (33.58)                                        
 20 Primiano, Gabriell  12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:03.89    1:04.63 FW19   
                  30.87     1:04.63 (33.76)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Meister, Reese C    12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:04.32                   
 22 Pornel, Danica M    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.44                   
 23 George, Genevieve   12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:04.59                   
 24 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC        1:04.76                   
 25 Lin, Xihan          12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.79                   
 26 Yang, Rachel        12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:04.80                   
 27 Quinto, Melanie S   11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:04.85                   
 28 Teslow, Tara C      11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  1:04.93                   
 29 Blackwell, Madison  12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.94                   
 30 Bernaudin, Louann   11 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:05.08                   
 31 Ahearn, Lauren M    11 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:05.40                   
 32 Kwak, Natalie E     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.50                   
 33 Frangieh, Karly E   12 Unattached-PC        1:05.56                   
 34 Lu, Janna Antoinet  12 Swim Torrance-CA     1:05.66                   
 35 Zheng, Kaijing      12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.71                   
 36 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT            1:05.90                   
 37 Prince, Piper B     12 Life Time Colora-CO  1:05.99                   
 38 Trotter, Emma T     12 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:06.03                   
 39 Nguyen, Megan M     12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.37                   
 40 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC   1:06.97                   
 41 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:08.77                   
 -- Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC      DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 58.54        2017 Claire Tuggle, CSC                           
              1:06.99  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 58.27      58.27!qFW19  
                  26.44       58.27 (31.83)                                        
  2 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.15    1:00.80 qFW19  
                  28.23     1:00.80 (32.57)                                        
  3 Ash, Jordan A             12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:00.15    1:00.92 qFW19  
                  26.85     1:00.92 (34.07)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN        1:02.30    1:00.95 qFW19  
                  27.86     1:00.95 (33.09)                                        
  5 Mesina, Alexis L          11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.89    1:01.62 qFW19  
                  29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)                                        
  6 Hardin, Sarah V           12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:01.83    1:01.82 qFW19  
                  27.85     1:01.82 (33.97)                                        
  7 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:03.76    1:02.48 qFW19  
                  29.22     1:02.48 (33.26)                                        
  8 Burnham, Charlotte M      12 Unattached-CO        1:02.54    1:02.53 qFW19  
                  28.76     1:02.53 (33.77)                                        
  9 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:02.92    1:02.68 qFW19  
                  29.47     1:02.68 (33.21)                                        
 10 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.50    1:02.75 qFW19  
                  29.96     1:02.75 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA        1:02.45    1:03.58 qFW19  
                  28.79     1:03.58 (34.79)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:02.69    1:03.59 qFW19  
                  29.22     1:03.59 (34.37)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:03.79    1:03.62 qFW19  
                  29.55     1:03.62 (34.07)                                        
 14 Pelka, Orla M             12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:04.74    1:03.63 qFW19  
                  31.03     1:03.63 (32.60)                                        
 15 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.33    1:03.71 qFW19  
                  30.61     1:03.71 (33.10)                                        
 16 Hooton, Taylar A          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  1:03.66    1:03.75 qFW19  
                  28.53     1:03.75 (35.22)                                        
 17 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.34    1:03.85 qFW19  
                  29.51     1:03.85 (34.34)                                        
 18 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:05.86    1:03.87 qFW19  
                  29.42     1:03.87 (34.45)                                        
 19 Primiano, Gabrielle A     12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:05.02    1:03.89 qFW19  
                  30.30     1:03.89 (33.59)                                        
 20 Constantino, Poppy A      12 San Diego Seapor-SI  1:03.52    1:04.02 qFW19  
                  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Meister, Reese C          12 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:05.91    1:04.32 FW19   
                  30.19     1:04.32 (34.13)                                        
 22 Pornel, Danica M          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.54    1:04.44 FW19   
                  29.53     1:04.44 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 George, Genevieve         12 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:02.99    1:04.59 FW19   
                  29.92     1:04.59 (34.67)                                        
 24 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC        1:05.43    1:04.76 FW19   
                  30.33     1:04.76 (34.43)                                        
 25 Lin, Xihan                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.67    1:04.79 FW19   
                  29.83     1:04.79 (34.96)                                        
 26 Yang, Rachel              12 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:03.81    1:04.80 FW19   
                  28.75     1:04.80 (36.05)                                        
 27 Quinto, Melanie S         11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:06.95    1:04.85 FW19   
                  29.85     1:04.85 (35.00)                                        
 28 Teslow, Tara C            11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  1:05.98    1:04.93 FW19   
                  28.48     1:04.93 (36.45)                                        
 29 Blackwell, Madison M      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.86    1:04.94 FW19   
                  29.52     1:04.94 (35.42)                                        
 30 Bernaudin, Louann Y       11 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:06.61    1:05.08 FW19   
                  29.21     1:05.08 (35.87)                                        
 31 Ahearn, Lauren M          11 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:04.70    1:05.40 FW19   
                  29.27     1:05.40 (36.13)                                        
 32 Kwak, Natalie E           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.26    1:05.50 FW19   
                  30.15     1:05.50 (35.35)                                        
 33 Frangieh, Karly E         12 Unattached-PC        1:06.40    1:05.56 FW19   
                  29.61     1:05.56 (35.95)                                        
 34 Lu, Janna Antoinette G    12 Swim Torrance-CA     1:06.42    1:05.66 FW19   
                  30.05     1:05.66 (35.61)                                        
 35 Zheng, Kaijing            12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:06.32    1:05.71 FW19   
                  30.99     1:05.71 (34.72)                                        
 36 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT            1:06.28    1:05.90 FW19   
                  30.35     1:05.90 (35.55)                                        
 37 Prince, Piper B           12 Life Time Colora-CO  1:05.22    1:05.99 FW19   
                  30.58     1:05.99 (35.41)                                        
 38 Trotter, Emma T           12 Solano Aquatic S-SN  1:06.42    1:06.03 FW19   
                  30.88     1:06.03 (35.15)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Megan M           12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.50    1:06.37 FW19   
                  30.26     1:06.37 (36.11)                                        
 40 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC   1:05.96    1:06.97 FW19   
                  30.01     1:06.97 (36.96)                                        
 41 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.69    1:08.77        
                  31.58     1:08.77 (37.19)                                        
 -- Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC  1:02.88         DQ        
                  29.46          DQ (33.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:03.23   3/31/2017 Claire E Tuggle, Clovis Swim Club          
                2:24.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA               2:07.77    2:06.73 FW19    11  
                  27.51       59.27 (31.76)     1:36.64 (37.37)     2:06.73 (30.09)
  2 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:11.86    2:09.99 FW19     9  
                  28.54     1:01.88 (33.34)     1:39.54 (37.66)     2:09.99 (30.45)
  3 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:11.95    2:10.53 FW19     8  
                  28.12     1:01.64 (33.52)     1:39.47 (37.83)     2:10.53 (31.06)
  4 Duncan, Jada M      12 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:12.67    2:11.16 FW19     7  
                  27.52     1:02.15 (34.63)     1:42.31 (40.16)     2:11.16 (28.85)
  5 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.76    2:11.18 FW19     6  
                  29.31     1:02.40 (33.09)     1:40.32 (37.92)     2:11.18 (30.86)
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN        2:13.47    2:11.35 FW19     5  
                  27.42     1:01.68 (34.26)     1:41.06 (39.38)     2:11.35 (30.29)
  7 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.96    2:11.74 FW19     4  
                  28.38     1:02.47 (34.09)     1:40.46 (37.99)     2:11.74 (31.28)
  8 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:12.41    2:11.86 FW19     3  
                  28.42     1:01.97 (33.55)     1:40.79 (38.82)     2:11.86 (31.07)
  9 Yoder, Phoebe R     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:13.65    2:14.95 FW19     2  
                  29.23     1:03.04 (33.81)     1:42.67 (39.63)     2:14.95 (32.28)
 10 Mesina, Alexis L    11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:13.84    2:15.70 FW19     1  
                  28.96     1:03.91 (34.95)     1:42.72 (38.81)     2:15.70 (32.98)
B - Final
 11 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.61    2:12.85 FW19   
                  28.64     1:03.00 (34.36)     1:41.88 (38.88)     2:12.85 (30.97)
 12 Wiyanto, Lia        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.30    2:14.69 FW19   
                  28.55     1:03.27 (34.72)     1:43.00 (39.73)     2:14.69 (31.69)
 13 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.12    2:15.31 FW19   
                  29.85     1:04.93 (35.08)     1:43.45 (38.52)     2:15.31 (31.86)
 14 Hance, Ellie L      12 Unattached-IA        2:16.68    2:16.23 FW19   
                  28.91     1:02.64 (33.73)     1:45.02 (42.38)     2:16.23 (31.21)
 15 Primiano, Gabriell  12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:17.68    2:16.29 FW19   
                  30.47     1:05.91 (35.44)     1:43.77 (37.86)     2:16.29 (32.52)
 16 Hill, Audrey E      12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:17.54    2:16.70 FW19   
                  28.85     1:04.79 (35.94)     1:45.22 (40.43)     2:16.70 (31.48)
 17 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.26    2:17.99 FW19   
                  29.65     1:06.78 (37.13)     1:44.80 (38.02)     2:17.99 (33.19)
 18 Paduano, Sophia S   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.19    2:18.14 FW19   
                  29.57     1:04.17 (34.60)     1:46.39 (42.22)     2:18.14 (31.75)
 19 Pelka, Orla M       12 The Olympic Club-PC  2:17.93    2:18.87 FW19   
                  29.96     1:06.13 (36.17)     1:46.86 (40.73)     2:18.87 (32.01)
 20 Sto. Domingo, Ava   12 The Olympic Club-PC  2:17.44    2:21.59 FW19   
                  28.73     1:05.01 (36.28)     1:46.14 (41.13)     2:21.59 (35.45)
Preliminaries
 21 Constantino, Poppy  12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:17.94                   
 22 Black, Drew E       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:18.56                   
 23 Stuhlmacher, Clair  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:18.80                   
 24 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.82                   
 25 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT            2:19.15                   
 26 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.43                   
 27 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.77                   
 28 Pornel, Danica M    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.89                   
 29 Andresen, Kaya B    11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.11                   
 30 Dimig, Elizabeth A  12 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:20.24                   
 31 Ling, Elayna        11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:20.31                   
 32 Huang, Edana X      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.36                   
 33 Chuang, Lu Wen E    11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:20.66                   
 34 Hong, Ashley R      12 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:20.74                   
 35 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C   11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  2:20.80                   
 36 Teslow, Tara C      11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  2:20.89                   
 37 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.31                   
 38 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:21.51                   
 38 Strouse, Hannah F   12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:21.51                   
 40 Yeager, Shelby R    12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:22.15                   
 41 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:22.27                   
 42 Van Groningen, Sop  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.48                   
 43 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.84                   
 44 Scheufele, Nina E   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.04                   
 45 Park, Taylor K      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:24.25                   
 46 Prince, Piper B     12 Life Time Colora-CO  2:24.58                   
 47 Rowe, Catherine N   11 Pacific Swim-SI      2:24.60                   
 48 Szekely, Emese      11 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:26.00                   
 -- Barck, Emilia I     12 Orinda Aquatics-PC       NS                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:03.23   3/31/2017 Claire E Tuggle, Clovis Swim Club          
                2:24.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:06.41    2:07.77 qFW19  
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)     1:36.48 (38.03)     2:07.82 (31.34)
            2:07.77 ( )                                                            
  2 Sayers, Emma R            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:09.79    2:11.86 qFW19  
                  28.60     1:03.16 (34.56)     1:41.29 (38.13)     2:11.86 (30.57)
  3 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.09    2:11.95 qFW19  
                  28.31     1:03.15 (34.84)     1:40.09 (36.94)     2:12.02 (31.93)
            2:11.95 ( )                                                            
  4 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:14.08    2:12.41 qFW19  
                  28.50     1:02.76 (34.26)     1:41.69 (38.93)     2:12.47 (30.78)
        2:30.88 (18.41)         2:12.41 ( )                                        
  5 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:18.69    2:12.67 qFW19  
                  27.07     1:00.71 (33.64)     1:42.69 (41.98)     2:12.67 (29.98)
  6 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.98    2:12.76 qFW19  
                  29.18     1:04.33 (35.15)     1:42.12 (37.79)     2:12.76 (30.64)
  7 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.96    2:12.96 qFW19  
                  28.87     1:03.32 (34.45)     1:41.63 (38.31)     2:12.96 (31.33)
  8 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN        2:11.09    2:13.47 qFW19  
                  28.21     1:03.20 (34.99)     1:43.56 (40.36)     2:13.47 (29.91)
  9 Yoder, Phoebe R           12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:16.77    2:13.65 qFW19  
                  29.72     1:03.15 (33.43)     1:42.23 (39.08)     2:13.65 (31.42)
 10 Mesina, Alexis L          11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.42    2:13.84 qFW19  
                  29.78     1:05.96 (36.18)     1:43.31 (37.35)     2:13.84 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.04    2:14.26 qFW19  
                  28.78     1:05.82 (37.04)     1:42.67 (36.85)     2:14.26 (31.59)
 12 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.79    2:16.12 qFW19  
                  30.35     1:06.05 (35.70)     1:43.50 (37.45)     2:16.12 (32.62)
 13 Wiyanto, Lia              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:13.32    2:16.30 qFW19  
                  28.56     1:03.11 (34.55)     1:43.95 (40.84)     2:16.30 (32.35)
 14 Hance, Ellie L            12 Unattached-IA        2:16.63    2:16.68 qFW19  
                  28.36     1:03.07 (34.71)     1:44.88 (41.81)     2:16.68 (31.80)
            2:16.68 ( )                                                            
 15 Paduano, Sophia S         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.68    2:17.19 qFW19  
                  29.73     1:03.58 (33.85)     1:45.65 (42.07)     2:17.19 (31.54)
 16 Sto. Domingo, Ava         12 The Olympic Club-PC  2:20.09    2:17.44 qFW19  
                  28.87     1:03.21 (34.34)     1:43.84 (40.63)     2:17.44 (33.60)
 17 Hill, Audrey E            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.73    2:17.54 qFW19  
                  29.01     1:04.40 (35.39)     1:45.82 (41.42)     2:17.54 (31.72)
 18 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.66    2:17.61 qFW19  
                  28.67     1:04.01 (35.34)     1:45.32 (41.31)     2:17.61 (32.29)
 19 Primiano, Gabrielle A     12 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:18.63    2:17.68 qFW19  
                  30.91     1:06.75 (35.84)     1:45.24 (38.49)     2:17.72 (32.48)
            2:17.68 ( )                                                            
 20 Pelka, Orla M             12 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.82    2:17.93 qFW19  
                  29.85     1:05.31 (35.46)     1:45.87 (40.56)     2:17.95 (32.08)
            2:17.93 ( )                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Constantino, Poppy A      12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:19.43    2:17.94 FW19   
                  30.94     1:06.01 (35.07)     1:46.68 (40.67)     2:17.94 (31.26)
 22 Black, Drew E             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:17.19    2:18.56 FW19   
                  29.19     1:05.37 (36.18)     1:46.57 (41.20)     2:18.56 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stuhlmacher, Claire E     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.99    2:18.80 FW19   
                  30.73     1:05.27 (34.54)     1:46.78 (41.51)     2:18.80 (32.02)
 24 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:20.09    2:18.82 FW19   
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)     1:47.22 (41.84)     2:18.82 (31.60)
 25 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT            2:21.94    2:19.15 FW19   
                  30.33     1:06.90 (36.57)     1:46.75 (39.85)     2:19.15 (32.40)
 26 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.71    2:19.43 FW19   
                  29.79     1:05.01 (35.22)     1:47.53 (42.52)     2:19.43 (31.90)
 27 Taylor, Ava V             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.65    2:19.77 FW19   
                  30.54     1:07.09 (36.55)     1:47.92 (40.83)     2:19.77 (31.85)
 28 Pornel, Danica M          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.48    2:19.89 FW19   
                  29.67     1:06.26 (36.59)     1:46.73 (40.47)     2:19.89 (33.16)
 29 Andresen, Kaya B          11 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:23.52    2:20.11 FW19   
                  29.89     1:06.15 (36.26)     1:46.31 (40.16)     2:20.11 (33.80)
 30 Dimig, Elizabeth A        12 Univ of Denver H-CO  2:19.04    2:20.24 FW19   
                  30.46     1:06.12 (35.66)     1:49.89 (43.77)     2:20.24 (30.35)
 31 Ling, Elayna              11 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:19.56    2:20.31 FW19   
                  29.61     1:06.38 (36.77)     1:46.97 (40.59)     2:20.31 (33.34)
 32 Huang, Edana X            12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.39    2:20.36 FW19   
                  30.66     1:06.85 (36.19)     1:48.87 (42.02)     2:20.36 (31.49)
 33 Chuang, Lu Wen E          11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:21.30    2:20.66 FW19   
                  30.89     1:07.91 (37.02)     1:48.19 (40.28)     2:20.66 (32.47)
 34 Hong, Ashley R            12 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:21.88    2:20.74 FW19   
                  30.14     1:04.61 (34.47)     1:46.50 (41.89)     2:20.74 (34.24)
 35 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  2:19.35    2:20.80 FW19   
                  29.89     1:06.61 (36.72)     1:46.42 (39.81)     2:20.80 (34.38)
 36 Teslow, Tara C            11 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ  2:23.45    2:20.89 FW19   
                  29.63     1:06.48 (36.85)     1:48.27 (41.79)     2:20.89 (32.62)
 37 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.22    2:21.31 FW19   
                  30.11     1:05.41 (35.30)     1:48.85 (43.44)     2:21.31 (32.46)
 38 Strouse, Hannah F         12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:45.89L   2:21.51 FW19   
                  30.81     1:07.36 (36.55)     1:47.96 (40.60)     2:21.51 (33.55)
 38 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:18.19    2:21.51 FW19   
                  30.81     1:06.47 (35.66)     1:46.96 (40.49)     2:21.51 (34.55)
 40 Yeager, Shelby R          12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:46.17L   2:22.15 FW19   
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:48.31 (44.20)     2:22.15 (33.84)
 41 Naval, Victoria Mari D    12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:22.04    2:22.27 FW19   
                  31.38     1:06.18 (34.80)     1:51.16 (44.98)     2:22.27 (31.11)
 42 Van Groningen, Sophia O   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.06    2:22.48 FW19   
                  32.21     1:09.81 (37.60)     1:51.58 (41.77)     2:22.48 (30.90)
 43 Lee, Eunice Y             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.57    2:22.84 FW19   
                  30.54     1:07.84 (37.30)     1:49.95 (42.11)     2:22.84 (32.89)
 44 Scheufele, Nina E         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.16    2:23.04 FW19   
                  30.39     1:06.58 (36.19)     1:50.24 (43.66)     2:23.04 (32.80)
 45 Park, Taylor K            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.11    2:24.25        
                  30.57     1:06.24 (35.67)     1:53.03 (46.79)     2:24.16 (31.13)
         2:24.25 (0.09)                                                            
 46 Prince, Piper B           12 Life Time Colora-CO  2:21.10    2:24.58        
                  31.76     1:06.58 (34.82)     1:51.24 (44.66)     2:24.58 (33.34)
 47 Rowe, Catherine N         11 Pacific Swim-SI      2:23.55    2:24.60        
                  32.67     1:08.72 (36.05)     1:50.78 (42.06)     2:24.60 (33.82)
 48 Szekely, Emese            11 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:46.12L   2:26.00        
                  32.41     1:09.42 (37.01)     1:52.68 (43.26)     2:26.00 (33.32)
 -- Barck, Emilia I           12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:11.83         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:28.20        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                5:10.29  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M    12 CHS-CA               4:37.22    4:27.14!FW19    11  
                  28.37     1:02.59 (34.22)     1:36.24 (33.65)     2:09.21 (32.97)
        2:46.99 (37.78)     3:25.09 (38.10)     3:56.94 (31.85)     4:27.14 (30.20)
  2 Sayers, Emma R      12 Swim Neptune-AZ      4:34.06    4:30.84 FW19     9  
                  28.48     1:01.46 (32.98)     1:36.79 (35.33)     2:11.98 (35.19)
        2:49.14 (37.16)     3:27.71 (38.57)     3:59.96 (32.25)     4:30.84 (30.88)
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isa  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  4:37.20    4:33.17 FW19     8  
                  29.26     1:02.41 (33.15)     1:37.21 (34.80)     2:11.02 (33.81)
        2:51.07 (40.05)     3:31.72 (40.65)     4:02.76 (31.04)     4:33.17 (30.41)
  4 Elaydi, Lyla        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:37.68    4:34.41 FW19     7  
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)     1:40.47 (35.76)     2:15.85 (35.38)
        2:53.54 (37.69)     3:30.74 (37.20)     4:03.57 (32.83)     4:34.41 (30.84)
  5 Huang, Davina       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:43.03    4:35.24 FW19     6  
                  28.94     1:02.24 (33.30)     1:37.48 (35.24)     2:13.43 (35.95)
        2:50.81 (37.38)     3:30.97 (40.16)     4:03.51 (32.54)     4:35.24 (31.73)
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V  12 Unattached-SN        4:44.41    4:37.84 FW19     5  
                  28.76     1:02.81 (34.05)     1:40.12 (37.31)     2:16.59 (36.47)
        2:55.52 (38.93)     3:35.95 (40.43)     4:07.15 (31.20)     4:37.84 (30.69)
  7 Wong, Alexa B       12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.82    4:38.43 FW19     4  
                  29.20     1:02.26 (33.06)     1:38.15 (35.89)     2:13.15 (35.00)
        2:53.70 (40.55)     3:34.59 (40.89)     4:07.33 (32.74)     4:38.43 (31.10)
  8 Childers, Zoe C     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:45.00    4:43.91 FW19     3  
                  30.43     1:04.82 (34.39)                             2:19.61 ( )
        2:57.95 (38.34)     3:37.67 (39.72)     4:11.54 (33.87)     4:43.91 (32.37)
  9 Marakovic, Aliana   12 Ladera Oaks-PC       4:45.88    4:44.80 FW19     2  
                  30.59     1:05.58 (34.99)     1:42.89 (37.31)     2:19.87 (36.98)
        3:00.48 (40.61)     3:41.37 (40.89)     4:14.28 (32.91)     4:44.80 (30.52)
 10 Stuhlmacher, Clair  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  4:50.51    4:54.13 FW19     1  
                  30.36     1:05.69 (35.33)     1:43.67 (37.98)     2:21.20 (37.53)
        3:04.02 (42.82)     3:46.90 (42.88)     4:21.48 (34.58)     4:54.13 (32.65)
B - Final
 11 Song, Kelly S       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:50.97    4:45.86 FW19   
                  29.25     1:04.77 (35.52)     1:41.21 (36.44)     2:18.12 (36.91)
        2:59.14 (41.02)     3:41.04 (41.90)     4:14.09 (33.05)     4:45.86 (31.77)
 12 Mak, Natalie O      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:53.98    4:49.27 FW19   
                  30.75     1:06.95 (36.20)     1:44.57 (37.62)     2:22.31 (37.74)
        3:02.98 (40.67)     3:44.31 (41.33)     4:17.11 (32.80)     4:49.27 (32.16)
 13 Pornel, Danica M    12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:51.96    4:50.41 FW19   
                  29.57     1:03.98 (34.41)     1:42.91 (38.93)     2:20.82 (37.91)
        3:01.22 (40.40)     3:42.93 (41.71)     4:17.28 (34.35)     4:50.41 (33.13)
 14 Guzman-Delahoz, St  12 Una OA-UT            4:55.43    4:51.89 FW19   
                  30.27     1:06.73 (36.46)     1:45.03 (38.30)     2:22.20 (37.17)
        3:04.04 (41.84)     3:45.55 (41.51)     4:19.69 (34.14)     4:51.89 (32.20)
 15 George, Maya E      11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:51.49    4:51.95 FW19   
                  29.13     1:03.63 (34.50)     1:40.21 (36.58)     2:15.78 (35.57)
        3:00.35 (44.57)     3:44.43 (44.08)     4:18.09 (33.66)     4:51.95 (33.86)
 16 Berejnoi, Anastasi  12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:55.88    4:52.00 FW19   
                  30.53     1:07.22 (36.69)     1:44.36 (37.14)     2:21.54 (37.18)
        3:04.48 (42.94)     3:48.04 (43.56)     4:20.60 (32.56)     4:52.00 (31.40)
 17 Lee, Eunice Y       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:57.78    4:52.09 FW19   
                  30.65     1:06.71 (36.06)     1:45.24 (38.53)     2:23.25 (38.01)
        3:04.39 (41.14)     3:46.63 (42.24)     4:20.64 (34.01)     4:52.09 (31.45)
 18 Taylor, Ava V       11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:56.85    4:52.10 FW19   
                  31.78     1:07.54 (35.76)     1:45.68 (38.14)     2:23.84 (38.16)
        3:04.16 (40.32)     3:46.43 (42.27)     4:20.20 (33.77)     4:52.10 (31.90)
 19 Cummins, Sam J      12 CHS-CA               4:58.11    4:57.05 FW19   
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:45.59 (37.34)     2:22.91 (37.32)
        3:06.62 (43.71)     3:50.30 (43.68)     4:24.79 (34.49)     4:57.05 (32.26)
 20 Naval, Victoria Ma  12 South Bay Aquati-SI  4:59.38    4:58.83 FW19   
                  31.05     1:07.30 (36.25)     1:44.41 (37.11)     2:20.89 (36.48)
        3:06.66 (45.77)     3:53.09 (46.43)     4:26.48 (33.39)     4:58.83 (32.35)
Preliminaries
 10 Cui, Kyra O         12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:49.04                   
 11 Ly, Meghan A        12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:49.60                   
 19 Dimig, Elizabeth A  12 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:56.60                   
 21 Dimig, Caroline R   12 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:57.17                   
 24 Chuang, Lu Wen E    11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:59.12                   
 26 Nguyen, Mia B       12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:00.25                   
 27 Caputo, Madeline C  11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:00.83                   
 28 Porter, Isabella R  12 Northern Nevada-PC   5:01.32                   
 29 Van Groningen, Sop  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:01.70                   
 30 Yeager, Shelby R    12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  5:01.73                   
 31 Mao, Claire         11 Unattached-PC        5:02.58                   
 32 Keller, Campbell J  12 Swim Utah-UT         5:03.23                   
 33 Caples, Lillyana S  11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:04.65                   
 34 Bennett, Brooke A   11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:05.69                   
 35 Ma, Allison         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:05.94                   
 36 Chan, Katelyn S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:06.41                   
 37 Scheufele, Nina E   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:06.78                   
 38 Tran, Katelyn D     11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:09.85                   
 39 Quinto, Melanie S   11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  5:10.90                   
 40 Lungren, Charlotte  12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:11.05                   
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:28.20        2011 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
                5:10.29  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sayers, Emma R            12 Swim Neptune-AZ      4:33.40    4:34.06 qFW19  
                  29.02     1:02.19 (33.17)     1:37.50 (35.31)     2:12.99 (35.49)
        2:51.58 (38.59)     3:31.12 (39.54)     4:03.51 (32.39)     4:34.06 (30.55)
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   12 South Bay Aquati-SI  4:41.23    4:37.20 qFW19  
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)     1:38.95 (35.87)     2:13.75 (34.80)
        2:54.12 (40.37)     3:35.40 (41.28)     4:07.29 (31.89)     4:37.20 (29.91)
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               4:31.53    4:37.22 qFW19  
                  29.65     1:05.52 (35.87)     1:40.41 (34.89)     2:15.20 (34.79)
        2:53.85 (38.65)     3:33.63 (39.78)     4:06.03 (32.40)     4:37.22 (31.19)
  4 Elaydi, Lyla              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:37.79    4:37.68 qFW19  
                  29.72     1:03.70 (33.98)     1:40.00 (36.30)     2:15.27 (35.27)
        2:53.48 (38.21)     3:32.50 (39.02)     4:07.03 (34.53)     4:37.68 (30.65)
  5 Huang, Davina             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:40.32    4:43.03 qFW19  
                  30.26     1:04.91 (34.65)     1:40.75 (35.84)     2:15.97 (35.22)
        2:54.82 (38.85)     3:35.33 (40.51)     4:10.00 (34.67)     4:43.03 (33.03)
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 Unattached-SN        4:46.08    4:44.41 qFW19  
                  28.61     1:02.15 (33.54)     1:41.25 (39.10)     2:18.65 (37.40)
        2:59.12 (40.47)     3:41.32 (42.20)     4:13.21 (31.89)     4:44.41 (31.20)
  7 Wong, Alexa B             12 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:40.62    4:44.82 qFW19  
                  29.61     1:02.54 (32.93)     1:38.94 (36.40)     2:14.53 (35.59)
        2:56.44 (41.91)     3:38.61 (42.17)     4:12.48 (33.87)     4:44.82 (32.34)
  8 Childers, Zoe C           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:59.86    4:45.00 qFW19  
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:41.15 (37.95)     2:18.58 (37.43)
        2:57.62 (39.04)     3:38.02 (40.40)     4:12.60 (34.58)     4:45.00 (32.40)
  9 Marakovic, Aliana W       12 Ladera Oaks-PC       4:55.54    4:45.88 qFW19  
                  30.55     1:06.53 (35.98)     1:44.26 (37.73)     2:21.00 (36.74)
        3:01.47 (40.47)     3:42.21 (40.74)     4:14.98 (32.77)     4:45.88 (30.90)
 10 Cui, Kyra O               12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:45.32    4:49.04 qFW19  
                  29.18     1:04.71 (35.53)     1:41.62 (36.91)     2:19.09 (37.47)
        2:58.66 (39.57)     3:39.34 (40.68)     4:14.65 (35.31)     4:49.04 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ly, Meghan A              12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:44.18    4:49.60 qFW19  
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)     1:44.39 (37.34)     2:20.68 (36.29)
        3:01.04 (40.36)     3:41.79 (40.75)     4:16.39 (34.60)     4:49.60 (33.21)
 12 Stuhlmacher, Claire E     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:04.17    4:50.51 qFW19  
                  31.30     1:08.44 (37.14)     1:44.83 (36.39)     2:21.30 (36.47)
        3:03.71 (42.41)     3:45.64 (41.93)     4:19.38 (33.74)     4:50.51 (31.13)
 13 Song, Kelly S             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:00.36    4:50.97 qFW19  
                  29.79     1:04.71 (34.92)     1:41.60 (36.89)     2:20.11 (38.51)
        3:00.62 (40.51)     3:43.22 (42.60)     4:17.95 (34.73)     4:50.97 (33.02)
 14 George, Maya E            11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:02.03    4:51.49 qFW19  
                  29.44     1:04.00 (34.56)     1:39.88 (35.88)     2:16.77 (36.89)
        2:59.90 (43.13)     3:44.16 (44.26)     4:18.20 (34.04)     4:51.49 (33.29)
 15 Pornel, Danica M          12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:00.74    4:51.96 qFW19  
                  29.84     1:05.75 (35.91)     1:43.71 (37.96)     2:21.40 (37.69)
        3:01.61 (40.21)     3:43.53 (41.92)     4:17.56 (34.03)     4:51.96 (34.40)
 16 Mak, Natalie O            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:56.82    4:53.98 qFW19  
                  31.19     1:07.36 (36.17)     1:45.12 (37.76)     2:23.62 (38.50)
        3:06.06 (42.44)     3:48.56 (42.50)     4:21.98 (33.42)     4:53.98 (32.00)
 17 Guzman-Delahoz, Stephani  12 Una OA-UT            4:52.74    4:55.43 qFW19  
                  30.78     1:07.14 (36.36)     1:45.06 (37.92)     2:22.98 (37.92)
        3:05.15 (42.17)     3:47.16 (42.01)     4:21.56 (34.40)     4:55.43 (33.87)
 18 Berejnoi, Anastasia K     12 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:52.02    4:55.88 qFW19  
                  31.21     1:08.10 (36.89)     1:44.79 (36.69)     2:21.76 (36.97)
        3:06.70 (44.94)     3:51.64 (44.94)     4:23.60 (31.96)     4:55.88 (32.28)
 19 Dimig, Elizabeth A        12 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:55.67    4:56.60 qFW19  
                  31.08     1:09.75 (38.67)     1:48.07 (38.32)     2:25.96 (37.89)
        3:09.10 (43.14)     3:51.13 (42.03)     4:24.77 (33.64)     4:56.60 (31.83)
 20 Taylor, Ava V             11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:06.01    4:56.85 qFW19  
                  31.22     1:07.80 (36.58)     1:46.03 (38.23)     2:23.45 (37.42)
        3:06.08 (42.63)     3:48.99 (42.91)     4:23.94 (34.95)     4:56.85 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dimig, Caroline R         12 Univ of Denver H-CO  4:59.49    4:57.17 FW19   
                  31.72     1:10.62 (38.90)     1:47.53 (36.91)     2:23.24 (35.71)
        3:07.75 (44.51)     3:51.72 (43.97)     4:25.18 (33.46)     4:57.17 (31.99)
 22 Lee, Eunice Y             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:50.28    4:57.78 FW19   
                  31.04     1:07.46 (36.42)     1:46.32 (38.86)     2:25.86 (39.54)
        3:07.21 (41.35)     3:49.97 (42.76)     4:24.68 (34.71)     4:57.78 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               5:05.20    4:58.11 FW19   
                  30.50     1:06.85 (36.35)     1:44.13 (37.28)     2:20.78 (36.65)
        3:04.55 (43.77)     3:48.83 (44.28)     4:24.03 (35.20)     4:58.11 (34.08)
 24 Chuang, Lu Wen E          11 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:59.07    4:59.12 FW19   
                  32.01     1:08.69 (36.68)     1:46.90 (38.21)     2:24.91 (38.01)
        3:07.38 (42.47)     3:49.13 (41.75)     4:24.51 (35.38)     4:59.12 (34.61)
 25 Naval, Victoria Mari D    12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:00.26    4:59.38 FW19   
                  32.02     1:09.18 (37.16)     1:45.65 (36.47)     2:22.48 (36.83)
        3:07.84 (45.36)     3:53.96 (46.12)     4:26.82 (32.86)     4:59.38 (32.56)
 26 Nguyen, Mia B             12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:58.83    5:00.25 FW19   
                  31.06     1:09.69 (38.63)     1:47.91 (38.22)     2:26.04 (38.13)
        3:07.93 (41.89)     3:51.27 (43.34)     4:26.26 (34.99)     5:00.25 (33.99)
 27 Caputo, Madeline C        11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:01.27    5:00.83 FW19   
                  31.78     1:08.55 (36.77)     1:48.31 (39.76)     2:26.79 (38.48)
        3:09.24 (42.45)     3:52.90 (43.66)     4:28.00 (35.10)     5:00.83 (32.83)
 28 Porter, Isabella R        12 Northern Nevada-PC   5:06.60    5:01.32 FW19   
                  30.62     1:06.24 (35.62)     1:43.95 (37.71)     2:21.34 (37.39)
        3:05.78 (44.44)     3:52.34 (46.56)     4:27.60 (35.26)     5:01.32 (33.72)
 29 Van Groningen, Sophia O   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:06.99    5:01.70 FW19   
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:48.92 (38.55)     2:28.22 (39.30)
        3:10.97 (42.75)     3:55.64 (44.67)     4:28.99 (33.35)     5:01.70 (32.71)
 30 Yeager, Shelby R          12 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  5:08.04    5:01.73 FW19   
                  31.02     1:07.86 (36.84)   2:19.68 (1:11.82)                    
            3:05.21 ( )     3:50.64 (45.43)     4:27.31 (36.67)     5:01.73 (34.42)
 31 Mao, Claire               11 Unattached-PC        5:04.69    5:02.58 FW19   
                  30.23     1:06.16 (35.93)     1:45.68 (39.52)     2:24.71 (39.03)
        3:06.71 (42.00)     3:50.00 (43.29)     4:27.03 (37.03)     5:02.58 (35.55)
 32 Keller, Campbell J        12 Swim Utah-UT         5:01.31    5:03.23 FW19   
                  31.29     1:08.32 (37.03)     1:46.50 (38.18)     2:24.61 (38.11)
        3:10.05 (45.44)     3:56.12 (46.07)     4:30.48 (34.36)     5:03.23 (32.75)
 33 Caples, Lillyana S        11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:03.70    5:04.65 FW19   
                  34.10     1:13.51 (39.41)     1:52.14 (38.63)     2:30.98 (38.84)
        3:13.39 (42.41)     3:56.89 (43.50)     4:31.27 (34.38)     5:04.65 (33.38)
 34 Bennett, Brooke A         11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:06.27    5:05.69 FW19   
                  33.15     1:10.22 (37.07)     1:47.88 (37.66)     2:26.33 (38.45)
        3:10.20 (43.87)     3:55.51 (45.31)     4:31.37 (35.86)     5:05.69 (34.32)
 35 Ma, Allison               12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:05.78    5:05.94 FW19   
                  31.31     1:08.91 (37.60)     1:48.42 (39.51)     2:27.21 (38.79)
        3:13.21 (46.00)     3:58.51 (45.30)     4:32.41 (33.90)     5:05.94 (33.53)
 36 Chan, Katelyn S           12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:55.88    5:06.41 FW19   
                  32.04     1:10.36 (38.32)     1:48.64 (38.28)     2:26.51 (37.87)
        3:14.06 (47.55)     3:59.07 (45.01)     4:32.84 (33.77)     5:06.41 (33.57)
 37 Scheufele, Nina E         12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:04.40    5:06.78 FW19   
                  32.06     1:09.90 (37.84)     1:49.52 (39.62)     2:25.91 (36.39)
        3:12.56 (46.65)     3:57.44 (44.88)     4:33.21 (35.77)     5:06.78 (33.57)
 38 Tran, Katelyn D           11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:07.13    5:09.85 FW19   
                  32.33     1:10.05 (37.72)     1:51.06 (41.01)     2:31.06 (40.00)
        3:14.11 (43.05)     3:58.49 (44.38)     4:35.38 (36.89)     5:09.85 (34.47)
 39 Quinto, Melanie S         11 Wolverine Aquati-SN  5:08.89    5:10.90        
                  32.09     1:10.37 (38.28)     1:48.56 (38.19)     2:27.29 (38.73)
        3:13.97 (46.68)     3:59.33 (45.36)     4:35.86 (36.53)     5:10.90 (35.04)
 40 Lungren, Charlotte M      12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:09.72    5:11.05        
                  31.78     1:07.76 (35.98)     1:46.54 (38.78)     2:24.87 (38.33)
        3:13.62 (48.75)     4:01.79 (48.17)     4:37.05 (35.26)     5:11.05 (34.00)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:39.58        2014 Pleasanton Seahawks                        
                1:50.19  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        1:42.26    1:40.94 FW19    22  
     1) Washburn, Maya S 12             2) Ahearn, Lauren M 11            
     3) George, Genevieve 12            4) Sayers, Emma R 12              
                  25.38       51.14 (25.76)     1:15.97 (24.83)     1:40.94 (24.97)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:42.40    1:41.02 FW19    18  
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 12                 2) Park, Taylor K 12              
     3) Sim, Sophia Riley A 12          4) Lin, Xihan 12                  
                  25.41       51.20 (25.79)     1:16.38 (25.18)     1:41.02 (24.64)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:42.02    1:41.53 FW19    16  
     1) Song, Kelly S 12                2) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 12    
     3) Elaydi, Lyla 12                 4) Wordelman, Lina S 12           
                  25.11       50.40 (25.29)     1:15.68 (25.28)     1:41.53 (25.85)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:45.48    1:43.71 FW19    14  
     1) Liao, Audrey 12                 2) Detter, Ella C 12              
     3) Huang, Edana X 12               4) Kwak, Natalie E 12             
                  25.79       52.50 (26.71)     1:18.12 (25.62)     1:43.71 (25.59)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:43.12    1:43.85 FW19    12  
     1) Paduano, Sophia S 12            2) Ly, Meghan A 12                
     3) Itow, Kaile C 12                4) Bhatnagar, Meher 12            
                  25.69       52.32 (26.63)     1:18.72 (26.40)     1:43.85 (25.13)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:44.53    1:44.87 FW19    10  
     1) Zheng, Kaijing 12               2) Nguyen, Mia B 12               
     3) Nunez Gonzalez, Margarita D 12  4) Cui, Kyra O 12                 
                  26.02       52.17 (26.15)     1:19.87 (27.70)     1:44.87 (25.00)
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  1:45.60    1:45.84 FW19     8  
     1) Stuhlmacher, Claire E 12        2) Hill, Audrey E 12              
     3) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 12      4) Naval, Victoria Mari D 12      
                  27.10       53.17 (26.07)     1:19.02 (25.85)     1:45.84 (26.82)
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:45.95    1:46.15 FW19     6  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 12             2) Cummins, Sam J 12              
     3) Landherr, Lucy C 12             4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
                  23.93       50.16 (26.23)     1:21.53 (31.37)     1:46.15 (24.62)
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:47.98    1:46.87 FW19     4  
     1) Wang, Emma Z 12                 2) Mesina, Alexis L 11            
     3) Wang, Annie 12                  4) Mak, Natalie O 11              
                  27.13       53.55 (26.42)     1:19.61 (26.06)     1:46.87 (27.26)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               1:46.34    1:47.85 FW19     2  
     1) Huang, Davina 11                2) Pornel, Danica M 12            
     3) Lee, Eunice Y 12                4) Scheufele, Nina E 12           
                  26.60       53.65 (27.05)     1:21.33 (27.68)     1:47.85 (26.52)
 11 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 1:46.47    1:48.45 FW19   
     1) Branse, Madison B 12            2) Joseph, Elizabeth M 11         
     3) Chekurova, Vlada 11             4) Struempf, Lillian R 12         
                  28.06       55.71 (27.65)     1:23.78 (28.07)     1:48.45 (24.67)
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:49.57    1:48.50 FW19   
     1) Chan, Katelyn S 12              2) Lungren, Charlotte M 12        
     3) Ladomirak, Llew S 11            4) Hu, Ashley J 12                
                  26.78       54.34 (27.56)     1:21.86 (27.52)     1:48.50 (26.64)
 13 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:04.47L   1:48.73 FW19   
     1) Hong, Ashley R 12               2) Floyd, Emily E 12              
     3) Arude, Nadia P 11               4) Kim, Rachel 12                 
                  26.73       53.78 (27.05)     1:21.93 (28.15)     1:48.73 (26.80)
 14 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-SN  'A'           1:49.66    1:49.84 FW19   
     1) Trotter, Emma T 12              2) Nazal, Ava Rionna A 12         
     3) Adao, Julie A 11                4) Fegan, Kaela A 11              
                  26.47       54.72 (28.25)     1:22.42 (27.70)     1:49.84 (27.42)
 15 East Bay Aquatics Association-PC  'A'       2:05.53L   1:51.41        
     1) Lan, Aglaia 12                  2) Ling, Elayna 11                
     3) Jeng, Keila I 12                4) Gross, Ella M 12               
                  27.66       54.67 (27.01)     1:22.93 (28.26)     1:51.41 (28.48)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 3:37.71        2011 Irvine Novaquatics                         
                3:59.79  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        3:46.23    3:41.31 FW19    22  
     1) George, Genevieve 12            2) Ahearn, Lauren M 11            
     3) Washburn, Maya S 12             4) Sayers, Emma R 12              
                  26.73       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.70 (26.29)     1:52.17 (55.76)
        2:18.41 (26.24)     2:47.62 (55.45)     3:13.54 (25.92)     3:41.31 (53.69)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:42.10    3:41.91 FW19    18  
     1) Sim, Sophia Riley A 12          2) Park, Taylor K 12              
     3) Wiyanto, Lia 12                 4) Lin, Xihan 12                  
                  26.55       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.46 (25.86)     1:50.63 (55.03)
        2:17.82 (27.19)     2:47.04 (56.41)     3:13.24 (26.20)     3:41.91 (54.87)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:41.30    3:42.12 FW19    16  
     1) Wordelman, Lina S 12            2) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 12    
     3) Paduano, Sophia S 12            4) Song, Kelly S 12               
                  26.25       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.61 (26.56)     1:51.75 (56.70)
        2:18.09 (26.34)     2:47.63 (55.88)     3:13.50 (25.87)     3:42.12 (54.49)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:47.55    3:45.33 FW19    14  
     1) Liao, Audrey 12                 2) Huang, Edana X 12              
     3) Chan, Katelyn S 12              4) Kwak, Natalie E 12             
                  26.84       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.59 (26.64)     1:52.46 (55.51)
        2:19.33 (26.87)     2:49.58 (57.12)     3:15.94 (26.36)     3:45.33 (55.75)
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:50.45    3:49.17 FW19    12  
     1) Cui, Kyra O 12                  2) Nguyen, Mia B 12               
     3) Nunez Gonzalez, Margarita D 12  4) Zheng, Kaijing 12              
                  26.45       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.45 (27.24)     1:52.41 (57.20)
        2:20.88 (28.47)     2:51.91 (59.50)     3:19.03 (27.12)     3:49.17 (57.26)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:42.74    3:49.71 FW19    10  
     1) Huang, Davina 11                2) Elaydi, Lyla 12                
     3) Ly, Meghan A 12                 4) Itow, Kaile C 12               
                  27.28       56.93 (56.93)     1:24.32 (27.39)     1:54.68 (57.75)
        2:22.58 (27.90)     2:53.51 (58.83)     3:20.02 (26.51)     3:49.71 (56.20)
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  3:51.13    3:50.18 FW19     8  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 12      2) Hill, Audrey E 12              
     3) Stuhlmacher, Claire E 12        4) Naval, Victoria Mari D 12      
                  27.06       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.73 (27.44)     1:53.33 (57.04)
        2:22.24 (28.91)     2:52.56 (59.23)     3:20.17 (27.61)     3:50.18 (57.62)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               3:48.61    3:50.91 FW19     6  
     1) Bhatnagar, Meher 12             2) Taylor, Ava V 11               
     3) Scheufele, Nina E 12            4) Childers, Zoe C 11             
                  26.90       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.35 (27.73)     1:54.65 (58.03)
        2:21.42 (26.77)     2:52.70 (58.05)     3:21.10 (28.40)     3:50.91 (58.21)
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       3:53.55    3:51.74 FW19     4  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 12             2) Cummins, Sam J 12              
     3) Landherr, Lucy C 12             4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12         
                  24.68       51.86 (51.86)     1:18.78 (26.92)     1:48.91 (57.05)
        2:17.50 (28.59)   2:50.26 (1:01.35)     3:19.58 (29.32)   3:51.74 (1:01.48)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:53.18    3:52.24 FW19     2  
     1) Mesina, Alexis L 11             2) Goldstein, Sydney E 12         
     3) Wang, Emma Z 12                 4) Wang, Annie 12                 
                  27.02       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.95 (27.92)     1:56.07 (59.04)
        2:24.31 (28.24)     2:54.56 (58.49)     3:22.41 (27.85)     3:52.24 (57.68)
 11 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                3:57.47    3:55.03 FW19   
     1) Carver, Mia R 12                2) Seppala, Sarah N 12            
     3) Parker, Ava S 12                4) Manley, Laura E 12             
                  29.08   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.07 (28.68)   2:01.40 (1:01.01)
        2:27.92 (26.52)     2:59.66 (58.26)     3:26.24 (26.58)     3:55.03 (55.37)
 12 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:54.34    3:56.15 FW19   
     1) Branse, Madison B 12            2) Struempf, Lillian R 12         
     3) Joseph, Elizabeth M 11          4) Chekurova, Vlada 11            
                  28.69   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:26.04 (25.87)     1:55.12 (54.95)
        2:23.37 (28.25)     2:54.36 (59.24)     3:24.06 (29.70)   3:56.15 (1:01.79)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:59.07L        NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:50.80    4/1/2017 Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa               
                         A Quan, M Martinelli, A Ninan, S Sifferman        
                2:06.39  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:53.72    1:52.73 FW19    22  
     1) Park, Taylor K 12               2) Wiyanto, Lia 12                
     3) Sim, Sophia Riley A 12          4) Lin, Xihan 12                  
                  29.35     1:01.34 (31.99)     1:27.99 (26.65)     1:52.73 (24.74)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:51.28    1:52.99 FW19    18  
     1) Elaydi, Lyla 12                 2) Ly, Meghan A 12                
     3) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 12     4) Wordelman, Lina S 12           
                  29.53     1:00.65 (31.12)     1:27.27 (26.62)     1:52.99 (25.72)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:54.44    1:53.24 FW19    16  
     1) Paduano, Sophia S 12            2) Huang, Davina 11               
     3) Childers, Zoe C 11              4) Song, Kelly S 12               
                  28.51     1:00.92 (32.41)     1:28.72 (27.80)     1:53.24 (24.52)
  4 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        1:54.36    1:53.27 FW19    14  
     1) George, Genevieve 12            2) Sayers, Emma R 12              
     3) Ahearn, Lauren M 11             4) Washburn, Maya S 12            
                  28.20     1:00.37 (32.17)     1:27.94 (27.57)     1:53.27 (25.33)
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:56.00    1:53.75 FW19    12  
     1) George, Maya E 11               2) Boeun, Sophie L 12             
     3) Cui, Kyra O 12                  4) Zheng, Kaijing 12              
                  29.93     1:01.21 (31.28)     1:28.25 (27.04)     1:53.75 (25.50)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               1:54.67    1:56.13 FW19    10  
     1) Itow, Kaile C 12                2) Nguyen, Megan M 12             
     3) Lee, Eunice Y 12                4) Bhatnagar, Meher 12            
                  28.80     1:02.16 (33.36)     1:30.66 (28.50)     1:56.13 (25.47)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:57.56    1:56.38 FW19     8  
     1) Mak, Natalie O 11               2) Mesina, Alexis L 11            
     3) Wang, Annie 12                  4) Wang, Emma Z 12                
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)     1:29.34 (28.80)     1:56.38 (27.04)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:58.28    1:56.54 FW19     6  
     1) Chan, Katelyn S 12              2) Huang, Edana X 12              
     3) Detter, Ella C 12               4) Kwak, Natalie E 12             
                  30.34     1:02.95 (32.61)     1:31.35 (28.40)     1:56.54 (25.19)
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:57.35    1:57.79 FW19     4  
     1) Adams, Jill E 12                2) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 12               4) Landherr, Lucy C 12            
                  32.43     1:01.89 (29.46)     1:30.07 (28.18)     1:57.79 (27.72)
 10 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 1:58.83    1:59.70 FW19     2  
     1) Struempf, Lillian R 12          2) Joseph, Elizabeth M 11         
     3) Chekurova, Vlada 11             4) Branse, Madison B 12           
                  27.88     1:00.74 (32.86)     1:32.05 (31.31)     1:59.70 (27.65)
 11 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  1:58.14    2:01.38 FW19   
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 12      2) Stuhlmacher, Claire E 12       
     3) Hill, Audrey E 12               4)                                
                  29.17     1:06.27 (37.10)     1:34.22 (27.95)     2:01.38 (27.16)
 12 East Bay Aquatics Association-PC  'A'       2:19.65L   2:01.59 FW19   
     1) Jeng, Keila I 12                2) Ling, Elayna 11                
     3) Lan, Aglaia 12                  4) Gross, Ella M 12               
                  30.19     1:01.72 (31.53)     1:33.41 (31.69)     2:01.59 (28.18)
 13 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                2:00.38    2:02.47 FW19   
     1) Sharma, Sanvi 11                2) Nguyen, Mia B 12               
     3) Guo, Satina Y 11                4) Nunez Gonzalez, Margarita D 12 
                  33.12     1:05.53 (32.41)     1:34.76 (29.23)     2:02.47 (27.71)
 14 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                2:03.79    2:03.53 FW19   
     1) Manley, Laura E 12              2) Seppala, Sarah N 12            
     3) Parker, Ava S 12                4) Carver, Mia R 12               
                  29.92     1:05.52 (35.60)     1:34.81 (29.29)     2:03.53 (28.72)
 15 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:05.77    2:05.56 FW19   
     1) Gold, Allison C 12              2) Hong, Christine 12             
     3) Zhao, Lucy 12                   4) Lucina, Ava M 11               
                  31.99     1:08.66 (36.67)     1:37.80 (29.14)     2:05.56 (27.76)
 16 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:04.93    2:06.12 FW19   
     1) Kim, Rachel 12                  2) Hong, Ashley R 12              
     3) Floyd, Emily E 12               4) Arude, Nadia P 11              
                  31.61     1:05.23 (33.62)     1:37.82 (32.59)     2:06.12 (28.30)
 17 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 2:05.94    2:08.43        
     1) Bennett, Brooke A 11            2) Caples, Lillyana S 11          
     3) Goldstein, Sydney E 12          4) Loftus, Emmy L 11              
                  32.14     1:08.95 (36.81)     1:38.90 (29.95)     2:08.43 (29.53)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:01.89         DQ        
                  30.60     1:05.46 (34.86)     1:34.98 (29.52)          DQ (25.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:02.92        2014 Santa Clara Swim Club                      
                         A FACKENTHAL, T REUTER, E MENZMER, S KAPPHAHN     
                4:34.99  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:03.28    4:07.75 FW19    22  
     1) Paduano, Sophia S 12            2) Elaydi, Lyla 12                
     3) Huang, Davina 11                4) Song, Kelly S 12               
                  29.62   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:34.74 (30.95)   2:11.13 (1:07.34)
        2:40.71 (29.58)   3:12.68 (1:01.55)     3:38.80 (26.12)     4:07.75 (55.07)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               4:05.94    4:08.11 FW19    18  
     1) Itow, Kaile C 12                2) Ly, Meghan A 12                
     3) Childers, Zoe C 11              4) Wordelman, Lina S 12           
                  29.58   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:35.03 (33.65)   2:17.11 (1:15.73)
        2:42.34 (25.23)     3:14.41 (57.30)     3:40.38 (25.97)     4:08.11 (53.70)
  3 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        4:09.64    4:08.90 FW19    16  
     1) George, Genevieve 12            2) Sayers, Emma R 12              
     3) Ahearn, Lauren M 11             4) Washburn, Maya S 12            
                  29.64   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:33.72 (32.30)   2:10.93 (1:09.51)
        2:39.48 (28.55)   3:12.41 (1:01.48)     3:39.00 (26.59)     4:08.90 (56.49)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  4:08.31    4:11.83 FW19    14  
     1) Park, Taylor K 12               2) Wiyanto, Lia 12                
     3) Sim, Sophia Riley A 12          4) Lin, Xihan 12                  
                  32.33   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:37.50 (32.32)   2:15.53 (1:10.35)
        2:43.04 (27.51)   3:17.02 (1:01.49)     3:42.70 (25.68)     4:11.83 (54.81)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 4:16.83    4:13.57 FW19    12  
     1) Mak, Natalie O 11               2) Mesina, Alexis L 11            
     3) Wang, Annie 12                  4) Goldstein, Sydney E 12         
                  30.17   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:35.10 (31.69)   2:10.82 (1:07.41)
        2:40.11 (29.29)   3:15.22 (1:04.40)     3:42.65 (27.43)     4:13.57 (58.35)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:16.25    4:14.04 FW19    10  
     1) George, Maya E 11               2) Cui, Kyra O 12                 
     3) Guo, Satina Y 11                4) Zheng, Kaijing 12              
                  30.81   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:35.84 (31.76)   2:12.46 (1:08.38)
        2:42.38 (29.92)   3:18.28 (1:05.82)     3:44.79 (26.51)     4:14.04 (55.76)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'               4:13.46    4:15.19 FW19     8  
     1) Bhatnagar, Meher 12             2) Lee, Eunice Y 12               
     3) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 12     4) Taylor, Ava V 11               
                  29.62   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:36.03 (34.42)   2:14.34 (1:12.73)
        2:42.94 (28.60)   3:16.51 (1:02.17)     3:44.49 (27.98)     4:15.19 (58.68)
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  4:17.95    4:16.22 FW19     6  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 12      2) Stuhlmacher, Claire E 12       
     3) Hill, Audrey E 12               4) Naval, Victoria Mari D 12      
                  29.88   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:37.72 (36.72)                    
            2:45.51 ( )         3:17.90 ( )     3:45.70 (27.80)     4:16.22 (58.32)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:18.40    4:17.50 FW19     4  
     1) Chan, Katelyn S 12              2) Huang, Edana X 12              
     3) Lungren, Charlotte M 12         4) Kwak, Natalie E 12             
                  30.60   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:37.16 (34.00)   2:15.88 (1:12.72)
        2:45.58 (29.70)   3:21.61 (1:05.73)     3:47.80 (26.19)     4:17.50 (55.89)
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:17.63    4:18.60 FW19     2  
     1) Adams, Jill E 12                2) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 12               4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12         
                  34.23   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:40.41 (30.07)   2:14.96 (1:04.62)
        2:43.36 (28.40)   3:16.64 (1:01.68)     3:45.76 (29.12)   4:18.60 (1:01.96)
 11 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:19.01    4:23.48 FW19   
     1) Struempf, Lillian R 12          2) Joseph, Elizabeth M 11         
     3) Branse, Madison B 12            4) Chekurova, Vlada 11            
                  28.44       59.50 (59.50)     1:33.43 (33.93)   2:14.15 (1:14.65)
        2:45.51 (31.36)   3:22.60 (1:08.45)     3:51.60 (29.00)   4:23.48 (1:00.88)
 12 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                4:10.35    4:27.43 FW19   
     1) Nguyen, Mia B 12                2) Boeun, Sophie L 12             
     3) Chen, Ruby 12                   4) Nunez Gonzalez, Margarita D 12 
                  31.15   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:37.32 (33.02)   2:15.02 (1:10.72)
        2:48.31 (33.29)   3:33.18 (1:18.16)     3:55.19 (22.01)     4:27.43 (54.25)
 13 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                4:28.60    4:27.57 FW19   
     1) Manley, Laura E 12              2) Seppala, Sarah N 12            
     3) Parker, Ava S 12                4) Carver, Mia R 12               
                  31.06   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:39.08 (35.79)   2:19.52 (1:16.23)
        2:49.91 (30.39)   3:26.59 (1:07.07)     3:55.41 (28.82)   4:27.57 (1:00.98)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:30.21    4:34.36 FW19   
     1) Hu, Ashley J 12                 2) Anderson, Stephanie R 12       
     3) Ladomirak, Llew S 11            4) Liao, Audrey 12                
                  32.69   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:44.90 (36.26)   2:25.32 (1:16.68)
        2:56.74 (31.42)     3:24.30 (58.98)     3:41.86 (17.56)   4:34.36 (1:10.06)
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                 4:32.62    4:37.25        
     1) Bennett, Brooke A 11            2) Wang, Emma Z 12                
     3) Caples, Lillyana S 11           4) Loftus, Emmy L 11              
                  33.11   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:43.63 (34.89)   2:24.11 (1:15.37)
        2:57.21 (33.10)   3:35.36 (1:11.25)     4:05.14 (29.78)   4:37.25 (1:01.89)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.07   4/12/2015 Isabelle M Henig, Un-Pacific-PC              
                25.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter, Tenaya S    14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.34      23.81 FW19    11  
  2 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.43      23.94 FW19     8.5
  2 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.01      23.94 FW19     8.5
  4 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.19      24.12 FW19     7  
  5 Toy, Danielle M     14 Unattached-PC          24.42      24.21 FW19     6  
  6 Le-Nguyen, Audrey   13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.46      24.23 FW19     5  
  7 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.41      24.28 FW19     4  
  8 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.33      24.43 FW19     3  
  9 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.35      24.50 FW19     2  
 10 Seljeseth, Courtne  14 Unattached-PC          24.41      24.69 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Kan, Madeleine E    14 Una Crow-PC            24.57      24.24 FW19   
 12 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI        24.56      24.32 FW19   
 13 Urban, Natalie R    14 UN-PC                  24.78      24.60 FW19   
 14 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    24.50      24.64 FW19   
 15 Chung, Audrey K     13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.54      24.68 FW19   
 16 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC      24.65      24.71 FW19   
 17 Christian, Taylor   14 UN-PC                  24.84      24.73 FW19   
 18 Fok, Jasmine V      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.60      24.74 FW19   
 19 Piel, Annabel M     14 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.90      24.90 FW19   
 20 Klatt, Katarina E   13 Carson Tigershar-PC    24.73      25.10 FW19   
Preliminaries
 15 Tenczar, Emily G    14 UN-CA                  24.60                   
 22 Moore, Audrey R     14 UN-PC                  24.92                   
 23 Harris, Aria A      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.93                   
 24 Rudolph, Allison E  14 UN-PC                 J24.93                   
 25 Arnold, Paige E     13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    24.94                   
 26 Schaffer, Alexis A  13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.95                   
 26 Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.95                   
 28 Nalley, Emily K     14 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    24.98                   
 29 Stevenson, Olivia   14 California Gold-SN     24.99                   
 29 Wham, Caitlin S     13 Una Smst-SN            24.99                   
 31 Li, Samantha A      14 East Bay Aquatic-PC    25.01                   
 31 Haymart, Alexis J   14 UN-SN                  25.01                   
 33 Lopez, Nohely F     14 CHS-CA                 25.04                   
 33 Lanilis, Eugenie M  14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.04                   
 35 Holden, Audrey E    14 Unattached-PC          25.07                   
 36 Bettencourt, Ella   13 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.12                   
 37 Myers, Madeline A   14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    25.13                   
 38 Brooks, Tania C     14 UN-PC                  25.18                   
 39 Heffernan, Lila E   13 Waves Aquatics N-PC    25.19                   
 40 Schulz, Lisa        14 UN-PC                  25.21                   
 40 Hannigan, Katherin  13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.21                   
 42 Sullivan, Delaney   13 Northern Nevada-PC     25.22                   
 43 Fiscus, Adelaide W  14 The Olympic Club-PC    25.23                   
 44 Harris, Breuklynn   14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.24                   
 45 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ           25.26                   
 46 Zelen, Haley D      14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    25.30                   
 47 Del Angel, Rachel   14 Aquastar-GU            25.33                   
 47 Detter, Olivia K    13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.33                   
 49 Hawkins, Francesca  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.34                   
 50 Li, Allyson         14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.39                   
 51 Van Laar, Emma G    13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC    25.40                   
 52 Crain, Addison E    14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.43                   
 53 Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.44                   
 54 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO      25.46                   
 55 Piasai, Madison     13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.52                   
 56 Baldwin, Riley R    13 Renegade Aquatic-SI    25.53                   
 57 Cox, Isabella J     13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI    25.61                   
 58 Castaneda, Jesie R  13 CHS-CA                 25.62                   
 59 Iannaccone, Stepha  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.64                   
 59 Tambling, Ainsley   14 UN-PC                  25.64                   
 59 Jensen, Faye A      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.64                   
 62 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC    25.67                   
 63 Yuan, Allison G     13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.68                   
 64 Kuziemko, Claire Y  13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    25.71                   
 65 Waechter, Lila E    14 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.76                   
 65 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    25.76                   
 67 Robinson, Maggie G  14 Livermore Aqua C-PC    25.79                   
 68 Isaly, Abigail G    14 UN-PC                  26.02                   
 69 Hawk, Katy G        13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.03                   
 -- Key, Quincy M       13 Bernco Barracuda-NM      DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.07   4/12/2015 Isabelle M Henig, Un-Pacific-PC              
                25.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Harris, Aria A            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.93      24.64 FW19   
  2 Rudolph, Allison E        14 UN-PC                  24.93      24.93 FW19   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.07   4/12/2015 Isabelle M Henig, Un-Pacific-PC              
                25.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.19      24.01 qFW19  
  2 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.44      24.19 qFW19  
  3 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.35      24.33 qFW19  
  4 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.42      24.34 qFW19  
  5 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.99      24.35 qFW19  
  6 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Unattached-PC          24.51      24.41 qFW19  
  6 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.65      24.41 qFW19  
  8 Toy, Danielle M           14 Unattached-PC          25.00      24.42 qFW19  
  9 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.45      24.43 qFW19  
 10 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.30      24.46 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    25.05      24.50 qFW19  
 12 Chung, Audrey K           13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.55      24.54 qFW19  
 13 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI        24.56      24.56 qFW19  
 14 Kan, Madeleine E          14 Una Crow-PC            24.58      24.57 qFW19  
 15 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.20      24.60 qFW19  
 15 Tenczar, Emily G          14 UN-CA                  25.26      24.60 qFW19  
 17 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.07      24.65 qFW19  
 18 Klatt, Katarina E         13 Carson Tigershar-PC    29.19L     24.73 qFW19  
 19 Urban, Natalie R          14 UN-PC                  24.56      24.78 qFW19  
 20 Christian, Taylor J       14 UN-PC                  25.27      24.84 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC     25.28      24.90 FW19   
 22 Moore, Audrey R           14 UN-PC                  25.16      24.92 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Harris, Aria A            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.93      24.93 FW19   
 24 Rudolph, Allison E        14 UN-PC                  25.28     J24.93 FW19   
 25 Arnold, Paige E           13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    25.47      24.94 FW19   
 26 Schaffer, Alexis A        13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.08      24.95 FW19   
 26 Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.27      24.95 FW19   
 28 Nalley, Emily K           14 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    25.54      24.98 FW19   
 29 Stevenson, Olivia J       14 California Gold-SN     25.14      24.99 FW19   
 29 Wham, Caitlin S           13 Una Smst-SN            25.05      24.99 FW19   
 31 Li, Samantha A            14 East Bay Aquatic-PC    25.02      25.01 FW19   
 31 Haymart, Alexis J         14 UN-SN                  25.45      25.01 FW19   
 33 Lopez, Nohely F           14 CHS-CA                 25.19      25.04 FW19   
 33 Lanilis, Eugenie M        14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.61      25.04 FW19   
 35 Holden, Audrey E          14 Unattached-PC          24.97      25.07 FW19   
 36 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.60      25.12 FW19   
 37 Myers, Madeline A         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    24.87      25.13 FW19   
 38 Brooks, Tania C           14 UN-PC                  25.15      25.18 FW19   
 39 Heffernan, Lila E         13 Waves Aquatics N-PC    25.19      25.19 FW19   
 40 Schulz, Lisa              14 UN-PC                  25.27      25.21 FW19   
 40 Hannigan, Katherine E     13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    29.26L     25.21 FW19   
 42 Sullivan, Delaney J       13 Northern Nevada-PC     29.51L     25.22 FW19   
 43 Fiscus, Adelaide W        14 The Olympic Club-PC    25.10      25.23 FW19   
 44 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.11      25.24 FW19   
 45 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ           25.63      25.26 FW19   
 46 Zelen, Haley D            14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    25.27      25.30 FW19   
 47 Del Angel, Rachel         14 Aquastar-GU            25.16      25.33 FW19   
 47 Detter, Olivia K          13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.67      25.33 FW19   
 49 Hawkins, Francesca M      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    28.87L     25.34 FW19   
 50 Li, Allyson               14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.45      25.39 FW19   
 51 Van Laar, Emma G          13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC    25.59      25.40 FW19   
 52 Crain, Addison E          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.65      25.43 FW19   
 53 Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.63      25.44 FW19   
 54 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO      25.54      25.46 FW19   
 55 Piasai, Madison           13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    29.30L     25.52 FW19   
 56 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI    29.14L     25.53 FW19   
 57 Cox, Isabella J           13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI    25.32      25.61 FW19   
 58 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 29.35L     25.62 FW19   
 59 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.64      25.64 FW19   
 59 Tambling, Ainsley J       14 UN-PC                  25.42      25.64 FW19   
 59 Jensen, Faye A            13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.35      25.64 FW19   
 62 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC    25.48      25.67 FW19   
 63 Yuan, Allison G           13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.59L     25.68 FW19   
 64 Kuziemko, Claire Y        13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    25.47      25.71        
 65 Waechter, Lila E          14 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.62      25.76        
 65 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    29.50L     25.76        
 67 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC    24.88      25.79        
 68 Isaly, Abigail G          14 UN-PC                  29.52L     26.02        
 69 Hawk, Katy G              13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.14      26.03        
 -- Key, Quincy M             13 Bernco Barracuda-NM    24.60         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 50.19   4/10/2015 Chloe M Clark, Foothill Aqua Sh              
                55.79  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.80      51.47 FW19    11  
                  24.83       51.47 (26.64)                                        
  2 Winter, Tenaya S    14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.87      51.78 FW19     9  
                  25.12       51.78 (26.66)                                        
  3 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.25      52.62 FW19     8  
                  25.14       52.62 (27.48)                                        
  4 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.78      52.64 FW19     7  
                  25.50       52.64 (27.14)                                        
  5 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.63      52.83 FW19     6  
                  25.30       52.83 (27.53)                                        
  6 Kan, Madeleine E    14 Una Crow-PC            53.54      52.94 FW19     5  
                  25.19       52.94 (27.75)                                        
  7 Urban, Natalie R    14 UN-PC                  53.79      53.42 FW19     4  
                  25.62       53.42 (27.80)                                        
  8 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.08      53.49 FW19     3  
                  25.90       53.49 (27.59)                                        
  9 Key, Quincy M       13 Bernco Barracuda-NM    54.06      53.92 FW19     2  
                  26.00       53.92 (27.92)                                        
 10 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.22      54.12 FW19     1  
                  25.51       54.12 (28.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC      54.52      53.34 FW19   
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)                                        
 12 Christian, Taylor   14 UN-PC                  54.10      53.74 FW19   
                  25.72       53.74 (28.02)                                        
 13 Le-Nguyen, Audrey   13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.16      54.04 FW19   
                  25.77       54.04 (28.27)                                        
 14 Chung, Audrey K     13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.22      54.22 FW19   
                  26.10       54.22 (28.12)                                        
 15 Tenczar, Emily G    14 UN-CA                  54.36      54.32 FW19   
                  25.96       54.32 (28.36)                                        
 16 Fiscus, Adelaide W  14 The Olympic Club-PC    54.65      54.38 FW19   
                  26.52       54.38 (27.86)                                        
 17 Wham, Caitlin S     13 Una Smst-SN            54.60      54.46 FW19   
                  26.20       54.46 (28.26)                                        
 18 Klatt, Katarina E   13 Carson Tigershar-PC    54.48      54.50 FW19   
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)                                        
 19 Kawamura, Minh-Nha  14 UN-PC                  54.39      54.58 FW19   
                  26.21       54.58 (28.37)                                        
 20 Wang, Crystal       14 Una Pls-PC             54.63      55.17 FW19   
                  26.14       55.17 (29.03)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Li, Cynthia J       13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.73                   
 22 Fok, Jasmine V      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.75                   
 22 Baldwin, Riley R    13 Renegade Aquatic-SI    54.75                   
 24 Repp, Marlee J      13 Pacifica Sea Lio-PC    54.76                   
 24 Lanilis, Eugenie M  14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.76                   
 26 Li, Samantha A      14 East Bay Aquatic-PC    54.80                   
 26 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC    54.80                   
 28 Zelen, Haley D      14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    54.83                   
 29 Lin, Florence Rui   13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.84                   
 30 Hawk, Katy G        13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.86                   
 31 Harris, Breuklynn   14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.89                   
 32 Arnold, Paige E     13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    54.91                   
 33 Claus-Udarbe, Amal  13 Una Smst-SN            54.95                   
 34 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC    54.97                   
 35 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO      55.01                   
 36 Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.03                   
 37 MacBryde, Sarah A   14 Una Crow-PC            55.13                   
 38 Del Angel, Rachel   14 Aquastar-GU            55.18                   
 39 Isaly, Abigail G    14 UN-PC                  55.20                   
 39 Van Laar, Emma G    13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC    55.20                   
 41 Kuziemko, Claire Y  13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    55.28                   
 42 Fernald, Mirabel H  14 UN-PC                  55.30                   
 42 Harris, Aria A      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.30                   
 44 Root, Alessia E     14 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.39                   
 45 Hawkins, Francesca  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.68                   
 46 Hernandez, Ashlyn   13 Pacific Swim-SI        55.71                   
 47 Robinson, Maggie G  14 Livermore Aqua C-PC    56.03                   
 48 Li, Allyson         14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.04                   
 49 Lee, Aven M         14 UN-PC                  56.08                   
 50 Myers, Madeline A   14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.26                   
 51 Heffernan, Lila E   13 Waves Aquatics N-PC    56.40                   
 52 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.41                   
 53 Cox, Isabella J     13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI    56.50                   
 54 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.69                   
 55 Piasai, Madison     13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.75                   
 56 Yeh, Ariana N       14 Unattached-PC          56.89                   
 57 Tarantino, Holly P  14 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.95                   
 58 Herscu, Abigail E   14 UN-PC                  57.02                   
 59 Del Balso, Parker   14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    58.00                   
 60 Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.06                   
 61 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.27                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 50.19   4/10/2015 Chloe M Clark, Foothill Aqua Sh              
                55.79  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC        NT      53.33 FW19   
  2 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI       NT      54.70 FW19   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 50.19   4/10/2015 Chloe M Clark, Foothill Aqua Sh              
                55.79  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.56      52.25 qFW19  
                  24.94       52.25 (27.31)                                        
  2 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.39      52.63 qFW19  
                  25.11       52.63 (27.52)                                        
  3 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.40      52.78 qFW19  
                  25.50       52.78 (27.28)                                        
  4 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.95      52.80 qFW19  
                  25.40       52.80 (27.40)                                        
  5 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.44      52.87 qFW19  
                  25.42       52.87 (27.45)                                        
  6 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.54      53.22 qFW19  
                  25.32       53.22 (27.90)                                        
  7 Kan, Madeleine E          14 Una Crow-PC            53.53      53.54 qFW19  
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)                                        
  8 Urban, Natalie R          14 UN-PC                  53.07      53.79 qFW19  
                  25.83       53.79 (27.96)                                        
  9 Key, Quincy M             13 Bernco Barracuda-NM    54.10      54.06 qFW19  
                  25.82       54.06 (28.24)                                        
 10 Carroll, Faith T          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.75      54.08 qFW19  
                  26.20       54.08 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christian, Taylor J       14 UN-PC                  54.23      54.10 qFW19  
                  54.04        54.10 (0.06)                                        
 12 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.44      54.16 qFW19  
                  26.14       54.16 (28.02)                                        
 13 Chung, Audrey K           13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.58      54.22 qFW19  
                  25.82       54.22 (28.40)                                        
 14 Tenczar, Emily G          14 UN-CA                  55.38      54.36 qFW19  
                  25.99       54.36 (28.37)                                        
 15 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        14 UN-PC                  54.88      54.39 qFW19  
                  26.21       54.39 (28.18)                                        
 16 Klatt, Katarina E         13 Carson Tigershar-PC    54.81      54.48 qFW19  
                  26.09       54.48 (28.39)                                        
 17 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC      54.04      54.52 qFW19  
                  25.96       54.52 (28.56)                                        
 18 Wham, Caitlin S           13 Una Smst-SN            55.22      54.60 qFW19  
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)                                        
 19 Wang, Crystal             14 Una Pls-PC             55.31      54.63 qFW19  
                  26.16       54.63 (28.47)                                        
 20 Fiscus, Adelaide W        14 The Olympic Club-PC    55.11      54.65 qFW19  
                  26.58       54.65 (28.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Li, Cynthia J             13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.41      54.73 FW19   
                  26.25       54.73 (28.48)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI    55.01      54.75 FW19   
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)                                        
 22 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.33      54.75 FW19   
                  26.08       54.75 (28.67)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Repp, Marlee J            13 Pacifica Sea Lio-PC    54.84      54.76 FW19   
                  26.17       54.76 (28.59)                                        
 24 Lanilis, Eugenie M        14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.30      54.76 FW19   
                  26.22       54.76 (28.54)                                        
 26 Li, Samantha A            14 East Bay Aquatic-PC    54.93      54.80 FW19   
                  26.32       54.80 (28.48)                                        
 26 Torres, Patricia M        13 The Olympic Club-PC    54.34      54.80 FW19   
                  26.21       54.80 (28.59)                                        
 28 Zelen, Haley D            14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    55.65      54.83 FW19   
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)                                        
 29 Lin, Florence Rui         13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.10      54.84 FW19   
                  26.14       54.84 (28.70)                                        
 30 Hawk, Katy G              13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.03      54.86 FW19   
                  26.08       54.86 (28.78)                                        
 31 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.77      54.89 FW19   
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)                                        
 32 Arnold, Paige E           13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    54.18      54.91 FW19   
                  26.17       54.91 (28.74)                                        
 33 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    13 Una Smst-SN            55.19      54.95 FW19   
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC    55.49      54.97 FW19   
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)                                        
 35 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO      54.83      55.01 FW19   
                  26.84       55.01 (28.17)                                        
 36 Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.18      55.03 FW19   
                  26.49       55.03 (28.54)                                        
 37 MacBryde, Sarah A         14 Una Crow-PC            55.63      55.13 FW19   
                  26.59       55.13 (28.54)                                        
 38 Del Angel, Rachel         14 Aquastar-GU            55.73      55.18 FW19   
                  26.26       55.18 (28.92)                                        
 39 Isaly, Abigail G          14 UN-PC                1:02.89L     55.20 FW19   
                  26.54       55.20 (28.66)                                        
 39 Van Laar, Emma G          13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC    55.60      55.20 FW19   
                  26.22       55.20 (28.98)                                        
 41 Kuziemko, Claire Y        13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    55.47      55.28 FW19   
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)                                        
 42 Fernald, Mirabel H        14 UN-PC                  55.53      55.30 FW19   
                  26.92       55.30 (28.38)                                        
 42 Harris, Aria A            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.35      55.30 FW19   
                  26.62       55.30 (28.68)                                        
 44 Root, Alessia E           14 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.54      55.39 FW19   
                  26.62       55.39 (28.77)                                        
 45 Hawkins, Francesca M      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.50L     55.68 FW19   
                  26.42       55.68 (29.26)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       13 Pacific Swim-SI        55.23      55.71 FW19   
                  26.39       55.71 (29.32)                                        
 47 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC    54.85      56.03        
                  26.68       56.03 (29.35)                                        
 48 Li, Allyson               14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    55.68      56.04        
                  26.14       56.04 (29.90)                                        
 49 Lee, Aven M               14 UN-PC                  55.25      56.08        
                  26.55       56.08 (29.53)                                        
 50 Myers, Madeline A         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    55.32      56.26        
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)                                        
 51 Heffernan, Lila E         13 Waves Aquatics N-PC    55.54      56.40        
                  26.91       56.40 (29.49)                                        
 52 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.71      56.41        
                  26.67       56.41 (29.74)                                        
 53 Cox, Isabella J           13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI    54.74      56.50        
                  26.83       56.50 (29.67)                                        
 54 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.62      56.69        
                  27.13       56.69 (29.56)                                        
 55 Piasai, Madison           13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    55.18      56.75        
                  27.01       56.75 (29.74)                                        
 56 Yeh, Ariana N             14 Unattached-PC          55.04      56.89        
                  26.99       56.89 (29.90)                                        
 57 Tarantino, Holly P        14 North Bay Aquati-PC    55.11      56.95        
                  27.26       56.95 (29.69)                                        
 58 Herscu, Abigail E         14 UN-PC                  55.21      57.02        
                  27.45       57.02 (29.57)                                        
 59 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    55.65      58.00        
                  27.96       58.00 (30.04)                                        
 60 Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.89      58.06        
                  27.24       58.06 (30.82)                                        
 61 Powell, Caroline G        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.66      58.27        
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:47.65   3/31/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
                2:00.99  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter, Tenaya S    14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:53.97    1:52.21 FW19    11  
                  26.16       54.63 (28.47)     1:23.65 (29.02)     1:52.21 (28.56)
  2 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.86    1:52.62 FW19     9  
                  26.10       54.92 (28.82)     1:24.32 (29.40)     1:52.62 (28.30)
  3 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.74    1:52.68 FW19     8  
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:23.73 (29.03)     1:52.68 (28.95)
  4 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.41    1:53.08 FW19     7  
                  26.02       54.38 (28.36)     1:23.72 (29.34)     1:53.08 (29.36)
  5 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:55.27    1:54.68 FW19     6  
                  26.52       55.26 (28.74)     1:25.15 (29.89)     1:54.68 (29.53)
  6 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.28    1:55.02 FW19     5  
                  26.66       56.24 (29.58)     1:26.09 (29.85)     1:55.02 (28.93)
  7 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.39    1:55.42 FW19     4  
                  26.36       55.32 (28.96)     1:25.69 (30.37)     1:55.42 (29.73)
  8 Urban, Natalie R    14 UN-PC                1:55.92    1:56.08 FW19     3  
                  26.48       55.91 (29.43)     1:26.39 (30.48)     1:56.08 (29.69)
  9 Hawk, Katy G        13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.75    1:57.84 FW19     2  
                  26.82       56.49 (29.67)     1:27.52 (31.03)     1:57.84 (30.32)
 10 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC  1:56.14    1:57.99 FW19     1  
                  26.77       56.44 (29.67)     1:27.30 (30.86)     1:57.99 (30.69)
B - Final
 11 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.08    1:55.08 FW19   
                  27.17       57.25 (30.08)     1:25.76 (28.51)     1:55.08 (29.32)
 12 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC          1:57.31    1:57.84 FW19   
                  27.28       57.50 (30.22)     1:28.03 (30.53)     1:57.84 (29.81)
 13 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:57.97    1:57.89 FW19   
                  26.64       56.59 (29.95)     1:27.70 (31.11)     1:57.89 (30.19)
 14 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:57.63    1:58.16 FW19   
                  27.00       57.07 (30.07)     1:28.13 (31.06)     1:58.16 (30.03)
 15 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:58.49    1:58.49 FW19   
                  27.40       57.32 (29.92)     1:28.28 (30.96)     1:58.49 (30.21)
 16 Key, Quincy M       13 Bernco Barracuda-NM  1:58.66    1:58.72 FW19   
                  27.65       57.98 (30.33)     1:28.88 (30.90)     1:58.72 (29.84)
 17 Isaly, Abigail G    14 UN-PC                1:58.64    1:59.02 FW19   
                  27.61       57.63 (30.02)     1:28.59 (30.96)     1:59.02 (30.43)
 18 Christian, Taylor   14 UN-PC                1:58.86    1:59.51 FW19   
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)     1:28.84 (31.68)     1:59.51 (30.67)
 19 Klatt, Katarina E   13 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:58.70    1:59.85 FW19   
                  27.63       58.25 (30.62)     1:29.19 (30.94)     1:59.85 (30.66)
 20 Nalley, Emily K     14 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  1:57.44    2:00.93 FW19   
                  26.83       57.17 (30.34)     1:29.02 (31.85)     2:00.93 (31.91)
Preliminaries
 21 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:59.24                   
 22 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  1:59.30                   
 23 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:59.37                   
 24 Kawamura, Minh-Nha  14 UN-PC                1:59.40                   
 25 Root, Alessia E     14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:59.47                   
 26 Detter, Olivia K    13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.60                   
 27 Kan, Madeleine E    14 Una Crow-PC          1:59.70                   
 28 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.73                   
 29 Carrigan, Ava R     13 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:59.79                   
 30 Sullivan, Delaney   13 Northern Nevada-PC   1:59.87                   
 31 Baldwin, Riley R    13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  1:59.88                   
 32 Martinelli, Mary A  14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.02                   
 33 Tarantino, Holly P  14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.09                   
 34 Fiscus, Adelaide W  14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:00.29                   
 35 Claus-Udarbe, Amal  13 Una Smst-SN          2:00.66                   
 36 Li, Samantha A      14 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:00.67                   
 37 Van Laar, Emma G    13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC  2:00.77                   
 38 Myers, Madeline A   14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:00.82                   
 39 Li, Cynthia J       13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.02                   
 40 Wang, Crystal       14 Una Pls-PC           2:01.33                   
 40 MacBryde, Sarah A   14 Una Crow-PC          2:01.33                   
 42 Hawkins, Francesca  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.34                   
 43 Hannigan, Katherin  13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:01.38                   
 44 Del Angel, Rachel   14 Aquastar-GU          2:01.43                   
 45 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:01.50                   
 46 Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:01.60                   
 47 Chung, Audrey K     13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.87                   
 48 Cox, Isabella J     13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:02.69                   
 49 Del Balso, Parker   14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:06.54                   
 50 Lee, Aven M         14 UN-PC                2:07.19                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:47.65   3/31/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
                2:00.99  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.41    1:53.74 qFW19  
                  26.21       55.17 (28.96)     1:24.41 (29.24)     1:53.74 (29.33)
  2 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.00    1:53.86 qFW19  
                  26.24       55.04 (28.80)     1:24.59 (29.55)     1:53.86 (29.27)
  3 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:53.56    1:53.97 qFW19  
                  26.20       55.40 (29.20)     1:25.00 (29.60)     1:53.97 (28.97)
  4 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:52.63    1:54.41 qFW19  
                  26.10       54.99 (28.89)     1:24.96 (29.97)     1:54.41 (29.45)
  5 Wieckowski, Kayla S       14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:54.28    1:55.27 qFW19  
                  26.56       55.55 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.74)     1:55.27 (29.98)
  6 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.90    1:55.39 qFW19  
                  26.36       55.87 (29.51)     1:25.82 (29.95)     1:55.39 (29.57)
  7 Urban, Natalie R          14 UN-PC                1:55.47    1:55.92 qFW19  
                  26.47       55.69 (29.22)     1:25.97 (30.28)     1:55.92 (29.95)
  8 Torres, Patricia M        13 The Olympic Club-PC  1:57.10    1:56.14 qFW19  
                  27.18       56.50 (29.32)     1:26.74 (30.24)     1:56.14 (29.40)
  9 Carroll, Faith T          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.68    1:56.28 qFW19  
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)     1:26.38 (30.23)     1:56.28 (29.90)
 10 Hawk, Katy G              13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.99    1:56.75 qFW19  
                  26.73       55.86 (29.13)     1:26.23 (30.37)     1:56.75 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:00.69    1:57.08 qFW19  
                  27.72       57.66 (29.94)     1:27.45 (29.79)     1:57.08 (29.63)
 12 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC          1:58.87    1:57.31 qFW19  
                  26.79       56.82 (30.03)     1:27.28 (30.46)     1:57.31 (30.03)
 13 Nalley, Emily K           14 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  2:00.63    1:57.44 qFW19  
 14 Lewis, Alexis M           14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:57.46    1:57.63 qFW19  
                  26.89       56.60 (29.71)     1:27.36 (30.76)     1:57.63 (30.27)
 15 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:58.92    1:57.97 qFW19  
                  27.10       56.63 (29.53)     1:27.53 (30.90)     1:57.97 (30.44)
 16 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:58.59    1:58.49 qFW19  
                  26.75       56.49 (29.74)     1:27.67 (31.18)     1:58.49 (30.82)
 17 Isaly, Abigail G          14 UN-PC                2:00.23    1:58.64 qFW19  
                  27.68       57.33 (29.65)     1:27.88 (30.55)     1:58.64 (30.76)
 18 Key, Quincy M             13 Bernco Barracuda-NM  1:58.98    1:58.66 qFW19  
 19 Klatt, Katarina E         13 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:59.09    1:58.70 qFW19  
                  27.19       57.37 (30.18)     1:28.04 (30.67)     1:58.70 (30.66)
 20 Christian, Taylor J       14 UN-PC                2:00.77    1:58.86 qFW19  
                  27.36       56.89 (29.53)     1:27.76 (30.87)     1:58.86 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forbes, Emma C            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:00.90    1:59.24 FW19   
                  27.89       58.22 (30.33)     1:28.90 (30.68)     1:59.24 (30.34)
 22 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:18.84L   1:59.30 FW19   
                  27.90       58.49 (30.59)     1:28.66 (30.17)     1:59.30 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:59.15    1:59.37 FW19   
 24 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        14 UN-PC                1:59.24    1:59.40 FW19   
                  28.08       58.18 (30.10)     1:28.70 (30.52)     1:59.40 (30.70)
 25 Root, Alessia E           14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.16    1:59.47 FW19   
                  27.79       58.09 (30.30)     1:29.03 (30.94)     1:59.47 (30.44)
 26 Detter, Olivia K          13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.40L   1:59.60 FW19   
                  27.93       58.37 (30.44)     1:29.54 (31.17)     1:59.60 (30.06)
 27 Kan, Madeleine E          14 Una Crow-PC          1:59.01    1:59.70 FW19   
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)     1:27.56 (31.75)     1:59.70 (32.14)
 28 Widmer, Ashlyn M          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.67    1:59.73 FW19   
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)     1:29.53 (31.14)     1:59.73 (30.20)
 29 Carrigan, Ava R           13 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:59.85    1:59.79 FW19   
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)     1:29.39 (31.20)     1:59.79 (30.40)
 30 Sullivan, Delaney J       13 Northern Nevada-PC   2:00.29    1:59.87 FW19   
                  27.14       57.46 (30.32)     1:28.62 (31.16)     1:59.87 (31.25)
 31 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  1:58.37    1:59.88 FW19   
                  27.40       57.81 (30.41)     1:28.97 (31.16)     1:59.88 (30.91)
 32 Martinelli, Mary A        14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.02    2:00.02 FW19   
                  19.28       42.24 (22.96)     1:34.97 (52.73)     2:00.02 (25.05)
 33 Tarantino, Holly P        14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:59.89    2:00.09 FW19   
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:30.06 (31.49)     2:00.09 (30.03)
 34 Fiscus, Adelaide W        14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:18.60L   2:00.29 FW19   
                  28.30       58.43 (30.13)     1:29.68 (31.25)     2:00.29 (30.61)
 35 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    13 Una Smst-SN          1:59.68    2:00.66 FW19   
                  27.71       58.27 (30.56)     1:29.85 (31.58)     2:00.66 (30.81)
 36 Li, Samantha A            14 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:59.83    2:00.67 FW19   
                  28.06       58.62 (30.56)     1:30.01 (31.39)     2:00.67 (30.66)
 37 Van Laar, Emma G          13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC  1:59.83    2:00.77 FW19   
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)     1:29.00 (32.31)     2:00.77 (31.77)
 38 Myers, Madeline A         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:58.94    2:00.82 FW19   
                  27.73       58.74 (31.01)     1:30.90 (32.16)     2:00.82 (29.92)
 39 Li, Cynthia J             13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.36L   2:01.02        
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)     1:30.13 (31.22)     2:01.02 (30.89)
 40 Wang, Crystal             14 Una Pls-PC           1:57.23    2:01.33        
                  27.03       57.58 (30.55)     1:29.74 (32.16)     2:01.33 (31.59)
 40 MacBryde, Sarah A         14 Una Crow-PC          2:00.04    2:01.33        
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)     1:30.05 (31.65)     2:01.33 (31.28)
 42 Hawkins, Francesca M      14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.88L   2:01.34        
                  27.60       58.03 (30.43)     1:29.68 (31.65)     2:01.34 (31.66)
 43 Hannigan, Katherine E     13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:00.11    2:01.38        
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)     1:29.56 (31.56)     2:01.38 (31.82)
 44 Del Angel, Rachel         14 Aquastar-GU          2:00.31    2:01.43        
                  26.83       57.26 (30.43)     1:29.40 (32.14)     2:01.43 (32.03)
 45 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:00.37    2:01.50        
                  26.62       57.42 (30.80)     1:29.06 (31.64)     2:01.50 (32.44)
 46 Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.54L   2:01.60        
                  28.00       58.85 (30.85)     1:30.38 (31.53)     2:01.60 (31.22)
 47 Chung, Audrey K           13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.46L   2:01.87        
                  28.29       59.28 (30.99)     1:30.74 (31.46)     2:01.87 (31.13)
 48 Cox, Isabella J           13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:59.52    2:02.69        
                  28.19       59.54 (31.35)     1:31.03 (31.49)     2:02.69 (31.66)
 49 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:57.03    2:06.54        
                  29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)     1:34.03 (32.92)     2:06.54 (32.51)
 50 Lee, Aven M               14 UN-PC                1:59.03    2:07.19        
                  27.77       42.91 (15.14)     1:33.00 (50.09)     2:07.19 (34.19)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:44.09    4/2/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
                5:23.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:03.70    4:54.96 FW19    11  
                  25.92       55.36 (29.44)     1:25.45 (30.09)     1:55.61 (30.16)
        2:25.83 (30.22)     2:56.15 (30.32)     3:25.99 (29.84)     3:56.19 (30.20)
        4:26.13 (29.94)     4:54.96 (28.83)                                        
  2 Winter, Tenaya S    14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:06.51    5:01.90 FW19     9  
                  26.80       56.47 (29.67)     1:27.00 (30.53)     1:57.52 (30.52)
        2:28.41 (30.89)     2:59.21 (30.80)     3:30.30 (31.09)     4:01.32 (31.02)
        4:32.17 (30.85)     5:01.90 (29.73)                                        
  3 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   5:05.11    5:02.72 FW19     8  
                  27.08       56.57 (29.49)     1:26.81 (30.24)     1:57.30 (30.49)
        2:28.11 (30.81)     2:59.19 (31.08)     3:30.36 (31.17)     4:01.69 (31.33)
        4:32.85 (31.16)     5:02.72 (29.87)                                        
  4 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:06.59    5:02.99 FW19     7  
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:28.83 (30.95)     1:59.82 (30.99)
        2:30.98 (31.16)     3:02.20 (31.22)     3:33.27 (31.07)     4:03.83 (30.56)
        4:33.99 (30.16)     5:02.99 (29.00)                                        
  5 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:06.34    5:04.83 FW19     6  
                  27.25       57.19 (29.94)     1:28.02 (30.83)     1:59.23 (31.21)
        2:30.06 (30.83)     3:01.17 (31.11)     3:32.55 (31.38)     4:04.43 (31.88)
        4:35.02 (30.59)     5:04.83 (29.81)                                        
  6 Moore, Audrey R     14 UN-PC                5:09.74    5:06.86 FW19     5  
                  28.13       58.67 (30.54)     1:30.12 (31.45)     2:00.86 (30.74)
        2:32.15 (31.29)     3:03.46 (31.31)     3:34.63 (31.17)     4:06.03 (31.40)
        4:36.81 (30.78)     5:06.86 (30.05)                                        
  7 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:03.27    5:07.17 FW19     4  
                  27.28       57.11 (29.83)     1:27.82 (30.71)     1:58.44 (30.62)
        2:29.14 (30.70)     3:00.33 (31.19)     3:31.81 (31.48)     4:03.47 (31.66)
        4:35.78 (32.31)     5:07.17 (31.39)                                        
  8 Bell, Sophia K      14 UN-PC                5:06.22    5:08.26 FW19     3  
                  27.36       57.59 (30.23)     1:28.46 (30.87)     1:59.76 (31.30)
        2:31.55 (31.79)     3:03.41 (31.86)     3:35.13 (31.72)     4:06.76 (31.63)
        4:38.03 (31.27)     5:08.26 (30.23)                                        
  9 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC     5:11.19    5:08.46 FW19     2  
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:29.25 (31.16)     2:00.39 (31.14)
        2:31.56 (31.17)     3:02.95 (31.39)     3:33.88 (30.93)     4:05.56 (31.68)
        4:37.38 (31.82)     5:08.46 (31.08)                                        
 10 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC  5:12.77    5:17.17 FW19     1  
                  28.04       58.78 (30.74)     1:30.32 (31.54)     2:02.41 (32.09)
        2:34.87 (32.46)     3:07.59 (32.72)     3:40.26 (32.67)   5:17.17 (1:36.91)
B - Final
 11 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:16.09    5:08.11 FW19   
                  26.49       55.57 (29.08)     1:25.70 (30.13)     1:56.95 (31.25)
        2:28.63 (31.68)     3:00.68 (32.05)     3:33.05 (32.37)     4:05.59 (32.54)
        4:37.48 (31.89)     5:08.11 (30.63)                                        
 12 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:15.77    5:08.52 FW19   
                  28.36       58.61 (30.25)     1:29.61 (31.00)     2:00.97 (31.36)
        2:32.52 (31.55)     3:03.99 (31.47)     3:35.51 (31.52)     4:07.23 (31.72)
        4:38.74 (31.51)     5:08.52 (29.78)                                        
 13 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  5:15.10    5:10.43 FW19   
                  28.03       58.74 (30.71)     1:30.30 (31.56)     2:01.74 (31.44)
        2:33.38 (31.64)     3:04.76 (31.38)     3:36.37 (31.61)     4:08.14 (31.77)
        4:39.68 (31.54)     5:10.43 (30.75)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Madison  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:16.73    5:11.81 FW19   
                  17.56     1:00.55 (42.99)                             2:04.07 ( )
        2:35.13 (31.06)                                                 4:11.25 ( )
        4:41.33 (30.08)     5:11.81 (30.48)                                        
 15 French, Miya Y      14 UN-PC                5:13.68    5:12.16 FW19   
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)     1:31.87 (32.10)     2:03.33 (31.46)
        2:35.67 (32.34)     3:07.57 (31.90)     3:39.22 (31.65)     4:10.87 (31.65)
        4:41.99 (31.12)     5:12.16 (30.17)                                        
 16 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    5:16.34    5:13.27 FW19   
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:31.50 (31.74)     2:03.54 (32.04)
        2:35.72 (32.18)     3:07.54 (31.82)     3:39.27 (31.73)     4:11.02 (31.75)
        4:42.62 (31.60)     5:13.27 (30.65)                                        
 17 Zhu, Angeline       14 UN-PC                5:14.46    5:13.39 FW19   
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)     1:30.72 (31.54)     2:02.42 (31.70)
        2:34.12 (31.70)     3:05.98 (31.86)     3:37.97 (31.99)     4:10.10 (32.13)
        4:42.06 (31.96)     5:13.39 (31.33)                                        
 18 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:13.27    5:16.87 FW19   
                  28.25       59.53 (31.28)     1:31.53 (32.00)     2:03.78 (32.25)
        2:36.20 (32.42)     3:08.58 (32.38)     3:41.02 (32.44)     4:13.50 (32.48)
        4:45.41 (31.91)     5:16.87 (31.46)                                        
 19 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  5:13.56    5:18.49 FW19   
                  27.57       58.54 (30.97)     1:30.50 (31.96)     2:02.83 (32.33)
        2:35.66 (32.83)     3:08.50 (32.84)     3:41.25 (32.75)     4:13.93 (32.68)
        4:46.39 (32.46)     5:18.49 (32.10)                                        
 20 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:16.47    5:18.56 FW19   
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)     1:31.35 (32.10)     2:03.65 (32.30)
        2:36.50 (32.85)     3:09.48 (32.98)     3:42.35 (32.87)     4:14.54 (32.19)
        4:47.10 (32.56)     5:18.56 (31.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Sullivan, Delaney   13 Northern Nevada-PC   5:17.19                   
 22 Schomberg, Ellie A  14 UN-PC                5:17.33                   
 23 Olson, Ava C        13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:19.52                   
 24 Detter, Olivia K    13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:20.25                   
 25 Macaulay, Siena L   14 UN-SI                5:20.78                   
 26 Gill, Macie G       14 UN-PC                5:20.81                   
 27 Hawk, Katy G        13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:21.31                   
 28 Wang, Crystal       14 Una Pls-PC           5:22.28                   
 29 Baldwin, Riley R    13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  5:22.31                   
 30 Ukropina, Sonja     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:22.38                   
 31 Van Laar, Emma G    13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC  5:22.65                   
 32 Fu, Claire          13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:24.14                   
 33 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  5:24.31                   
 34 Del Angel, Rachel   14 Aquastar-GU          5:24.80                   
 35 Garren, Melina      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:25.59                   
 36 Harvey, Jamie L     14 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  5:28.58                   
 37 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:31.96                   
 38 Cox, Isabella J     13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  5:33.64                   
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:44.09    4/2/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
                5:23.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:08.81    5:03.27 qFW19  
                  27.68       57.89 (30.21)     1:28.86 (30.97)     1:59.53 (30.67)
        2:30.36 (30.83)     3:01.29 (30.93)     3:32.47 (31.18)     4:03.39 (30.92)
        4:33.83 (30.44)     5:03.27 (29.44)                                        
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:56.81    5:03.70 qFW19  
                  26.76       56.75 (29.99)     1:27.00 (30.25)     1:57.88 (30.88)
        2:28.89 (31.01)     2:59.98 (31.09)     3:30.85 (30.87)     4:02.31 (31.46)
        4:33.67 (31.36)     5:03.70 (30.03)                                        
  3 Wieckowski, Kayla S       14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   5:01.98    5:05.11 qFW19  
                  27.47       57.71 (30.24)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.27 (30.69)
        2:30.39 (31.12)     3:01.48 (31.09)     3:32.68 (31.20)     4:03.81 (31.13)
        4:34.89 (31.08)     5:05.11 (30.22)                                        
  4 Bell, Sophia K            14 UN-PC                5:02.98    5:06.22 qFW19  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:29.14 (31.23)     2:00.60 (31.46)
        2:31.68 (31.08)     3:02.52 (30.84)     3:34.26 (31.74)     4:05.69 (31.43)
        4:36.66 (30.97)     5:06.22 (29.56)                                        
  5 Carroll, Faith T          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:08.05    5:06.34 qFW19  
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)     1:28.33 (31.05)     1:59.81 (31.48)
        2:31.48 (31.67)     3:03.18 (31.70)     3:34.32 (31.14)     4:05.64 (31.32)
        4:36.36 (30.72)     5:06.34 (29.98)                                        
  6 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:04.60    5:06.51 qFW19  
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)     1:28.19 (30.92)     1:59.29 (31.10)
        2:30.38 (31.09)     3:01.61 (31.23)     3:33.06 (31.45)     4:04.36 (31.30)
        4:36.02 (31.66)     5:06.51 (30.49)                                        
  7 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:06.58    5:06.59 qFW19  
                  27.03       57.85 (30.82)     1:29.42 (31.57)     2:00.37 (30.95)
        2:31.82 (31.45)     3:03.19 (31.37)     3:33.91 (30.72)     4:05.14 (31.23)
        4:36.50 (31.36)     5:06.59 (30.09)                                        
  8 Moore, Audrey R           14 UN-PC                5:13.43    5:09.74 qFW19  
                  28.05       58.02 (29.97)     1:29.59 (31.57)     2:01.39 (31.80)
        2:32.54 (31.15)     3:04.01 (31.47)     3:35.71 (31.70)     4:07.70 (31.99)
        4:38.98 (31.28)     5:09.74 (30.76)                                        
  9 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     5:17.13    5:11.19 qFW19  
                  27.46       57.73 (30.27)     1:29.35 (31.62)     2:01.09 (31.74)
        2:32.72 (31.63)     3:03.92 (31.20)     3:35.90 (31.98)     4:07.92 (32.02)
        4:39.91 (31.99)     5:11.19 (31.28)                                        
 10 Torres, Patricia M        13 The Olympic Club-PC  5:15.57    5:12.77 qFW19  
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)     1:31.12 (31.29)                    
            2:34.19 ( )     3:06.07 (31.88)     3:38.16 (32.09)     4:10.18 (32.02)
        4:41.97 (31.79)     5:12.77 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:19.72    5:13.27 qFW19  
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.54)     2:02.99 (31.93)
        2:35.05 (32.06)     3:06.86 (31.81)     3:38.74 (31.88)     4:11.02 (32.28)
        4:42.56 (31.54)     5:13.27 (30.71)                                        
 12 Brandt, Delainey E        13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  5:16.76    5:13.56 qFW19  
                  27.52       58.51 (30.99)     1:30.26 (31.75)     2:01.97 (31.71)
        2:33.72 (31.75)     3:05.56 (31.84)     3:37.84 (32.28)     4:10.06 (32.22)
        4:42.20 (32.14)     5:13.56 (31.36)                                        
 13 French, Miya Y            14 UN-PC                5:16.69    5:13.68 qFW19  
                  29.19     1:00.56 (31.37)     1:32.42 (31.86)     2:03.75 (31.33)
        2:35.58 (31.83)     3:07.20 (31.62)     3:39.25 (32.05)     4:10.95 (31.70)
        4:42.70 (31.75)     5:13.68 (30.98)                                        
 14 Zhu, Angeline             14 UN-PC                5:21.40    5:14.46 qFW19  
                  28.42       59.94 (31.52)     1:31.89 (31.95)     2:03.74 (31.85)
        2:35.67 (31.93)     3:07.43 (31.76)     3:39.27 (31.84)     4:11.20 (31.93)
        4:43.10 (31.90)     5:14.46 (31.36)                                        
 15 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  5:15.66    5:15.10 qFW19  
                  28.76       59.97 (31.21)     1:31.58 (31.61)     2:03.31 (31.73)
        2:35.24 (31.93)   3:39.43 (1:04.19)     4:11.74 (32.31)     4:43.98 (32.24)
        5:15.25 (31.27)         5:15.10 ( )                                        
 16 Widmer, Ashlyn M          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.20    5:15.77 qFW19  
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)     1:32.62 (32.33)     2:05.08 (32.46)
        2:37.25 (32.17)     3:09.43 (32.18)     3:41.75 (32.32)     4:13.95 (32.20)
        4:45.73 (31.78)     5:15.77 (30.04)                                        
 17 Lewis, Alexis M           14 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:08.39    5:16.09 qFW19  
                  27.30       58.08 (30.78)     1:30.19 (32.11)     2:03.02 (32.83)
        2:35.91 (32.89)     3:08.22 (32.31)     3:39.89 (31.67)     4:12.14 (32.25)
        4:44.79 (32.65)     5:16.09 (31.30)                                        
 18 Forbes, Emma C            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    5:17.27    5:16.34 qFW19  
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)     1:31.57 (31.85)     2:03.69 (32.12)
        2:35.99 (32.30)     3:08.45 (32.46)     3:40.83 (32.38)     4:13.07 (32.24)
        4:45.45 (32.38)     5:16.34 (30.89)                                        
 19 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:14.49    5:16.47 qFW19  
                  28.24       59.44 (31.20)     1:31.33 (31.89)     2:03.26 (31.93)
        2:35.73 (32.47)     3:08.40 (32.67)     3:40.84 (32.44)     4:13.50 (32.66)
        4:45.62 (32.12)     5:16.47 (30.85)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:22.37    5:16.73 qFW19  
                  28.18     1:00.32 (32.14)     1:32.92 (32.60)     2:05.73 (32.81)
        2:38.51 (32.78)     3:10.69 (32.18)     3:42.64 (31.95)     4:14.66 (32.02)
        4:46.22 (31.56)     5:16.73 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sullivan, Delaney J       13 Northern Nevada-PC   5:18.42    5:17.19 FW19   
                  28.40       59.86 (31.46)     1:31.99 (32.13)     2:04.23 (32.24)
        2:36.26 (32.03)     3:08.89 (32.63)     3:41.50 (32.61)     4:13.86 (32.36)
        4:46.24 (32.38)     5:17.19 (30.95)                                        
 22 Schomberg, Ellie A        14 UN-PC                5:22.95    5:17.33 FW19   
                  27.82       58.86 (31.04)     1:30.82 (31.96)     2:03.46 (32.64)
        2:35.57 (32.11)     3:08.06 (32.49)     3:40.78 (32.72)     4:13.72 (32.94)
        4:46.05 (32.33)     5:17.33 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:22.79    5:19.52 FW19   
                  28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)     1:32.38 (32.25)     2:04.50 (32.12)
        2:37.26 (32.76)     3:09.90 (32.64)     3:42.58 (32.68)     4:15.42 (32.84)
        4:48.02 (32.60)     5:19.52 (31.50)                                        
 24 Detter, Olivia K          13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:22.83    5:20.25 FW19   
                  28.45     1:00.43 (31.98)     1:33.10 (32.67)     2:05.67 (32.57)
        2:38.66 (32.99)     3:11.63 (32.97)     3:44.93 (33.30)     4:17.33 (32.40)
        4:49.57 (32.24)     5:20.25 (30.68)                                        
 25 Macaulay, Siena L         14 UN-SI                4:48.32L   5:20.78 FW19   
                  28.79     1:00.16 (31.37)     1:32.48 (32.32)     2:04.42 (31.94)
        2:37.02 (32.60)     3:09.80 (32.78)     3:42.86 (33.06)     4:16.18 (33.32)
        4:48.91 (32.73)     5:20.78 (31.87)                                        
 26 Gill, Macie G             14 UN-PC                5:21.04    5:20.81 FW19   
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)     1:32.08 (32.10)     2:04.82 (32.74)
        2:37.43 (32.61)     3:10.14 (32.71)     3:42.86 (32.72)     4:16.01 (33.15)
        4:48.70 (32.69)     5:20.81 (32.11)                                        
 27 Hawk, Katy G              13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:11.86    5:21.31 FW19   
                  27.67       58.34 (30.67)     1:29.94 (31.60)     2:02.07 (32.13)
        2:34.32 (32.25)     3:06.81 (32.49)     3:39.37 (32.56)     4:12.46 (33.09)
        4:46.98 (34.52)     5:21.31 (34.33)                                        
 28 Wang, Crystal             14 Una Pls-PC           5:12.82    5:22.28 FW19   
                  27.88       59.16 (31.28)     1:31.48 (32.32)     2:04.17 (32.69)
        2:37.24 (33.07)     3:08.91 (31.67)     3:42.14 (33.23)     4:15.68 (33.54)
        4:49.42 (33.74)     5:22.28 (32.86)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  5:22.62    5:22.31 FW19   
                  28.03       59.34 (31.31)     1:31.55 (32.21)     2:04.31 (32.76)
        2:37.42 (33.11)     3:10.79 (33.37)     3:44.15 (33.36)     4:16.79 (32.64)
        4:50.31 (33.52)     5:22.31 (32.00)                                        
 30 Ukropina, Sonja           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:21.47    5:22.38 FW19   
                  28.92     1:00.78 (31.86)     1:33.74 (32.96)     2:06.43 (32.69)
        2:39.26 (32.83)     3:12.53 (33.27)     3:45.00 (32.47)     4:18.07 (33.07)
        4:50.95 (32.88)     5:22.38 (31.43)                                        
 31 Van Laar, Emma G          13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC  5:18.43    5:22.65 FW19   
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)     1:32.72 (32.10)     2:05.23 (32.51)
        2:37.99 (32.76)     3:10.61 (32.62)     3:43.57 (32.96)     4:16.95 (33.38)
        4:50.02 (33.07)     5:22.65 (32.63)                                        
 32 Fu, Claire                13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:19.72    5:24.14        
                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)     1:31.35 (32.11)     2:04.76 (33.41)
        2:37.72 (32.96)     3:10.87 (33.15)     3:44.87 (34.00)     4:18.79 (33.92)
        4:52.41 (33.62)     5:24.14 (31.73)                                        
 33 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  5:22.15    5:24.31        
                  29.02     1:01.01 (31.99)     1:33.66 (32.65)     2:06.12 (32.46)
        2:38.69 (32.57)     3:11.48 (32.79)     3:44.16 (32.68)     4:17.50 (33.34)
        4:51.24 (33.74)     5:24.31 (33.07)                                        
 34 Del Angel, Rachel         14 Aquastar-GU          5:22.15    5:24.80        
                  28.25       59.91 (31.66)     1:32.45 (32.54)     2:05.33 (32.88)
        2:38.22 (32.89)     3:11.57 (33.35)     3:44.65 (33.08)     4:17.97 (33.32)
        4:51.85 (33.88)     5:24.80 (32.95)                                        
 35 Garren, Melina            13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:21.33    5:25.59        
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)     1:33.65 (32.52)     2:06.46 (32.81)
        2:39.42 (32.96)     3:12.83 (33.41)     3:46.37 (33.54)     4:19.63 (33.26)
        4:53.19 (33.56)     5:25.59 (32.40)                                        
 36 Harvey, Jamie L           14 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  5:21.59    5:28.58        
                  29.15     1:01.31 (32.16)     1:34.46 (33.15)     2:07.95 (33.49)
        2:41.20 (33.25)     3:14.85 (33.65)     3:48.39 (33.54)     4:21.89 (33.50)
        4:55.68 (33.79)     5:28.58 (32.90)                                        
 37 Powell, Caroline G        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:22.87    5:31.96        
                  29.07     1:01.09 (32.02)     1:34.58 (33.49)     2:08.40 (33.82)
        2:42.33 (33.93)     3:16.71 (34.38)     3:50.74 (34.03)     4:25.08 (34.34)
        4:59.03 (33.95)     5:31.96 (32.93)                                        
 38 Cox, Isabella J           13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  5:21.00    5:33.64        
                  29.62     1:02.66 (33.04)     1:36.25 (33.59)     2:10.46 (34.21)
        2:44.67 (34.21)     3:18.69 (34.02)     3:52.65 (33.96)     4:26.65 (34.00)
        5:00.45 (33.80)     5:33.64 (33.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 9:50.84    4/2/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
               11:11.19  13-14 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  10:16.37   10:16.99 FW19    11  
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)     1:28.35 (30.57)     1:59.18 (30.83)
        2:29.86 (30.68)     3:00.81 (30.95)     3:31.76 (30.95)     4:02.63 (30.87)
        4:33.63 (31.00)     5:04.50 (30.87)     5:35.39 (30.89)     6:06.51 (31.12)
        6:37.52 (31.01)     7:08.62 (31.10)     7:40.11 (31.49)     8:11.50 (31.39)
      9:14.40 (1:02.90)     9:46.68 (32.28)    10:16.99 (30.31)        10:16.99 ( )
  2 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC 10:47.14   10:18.60 FW19     9  
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)                             2:00.09 ( )
        2:31.31 (31.22)     2:46.66 (15.35)                             4:03.75 ( )
        4:39.60 (35.85)     5:06.34 (26.74)     5:37.45 (31.11)     6:09.18 (31.73)
        6:40.52 (31.34)     7:12.03 (31.51)     7:44.97 (32.94)     8:07.04 (22.07)
        8:48.70 (41.66)  10:18.60 (1:29.90)                                        
  3 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:49.15   10:30.13 FW19     8  
                  28.24       59.60 (31.36)     1:31.29 (31.69)                    
                                                    5:44.81 ( )                    
                                                    7:52.17 ( )     8:23.83 (31.66)
        8:55.87 (32.04)     9:27.76 (31.89)    10:02.21 (34.45)    10:30.13 (27.92)
  4 Moore, Audrey R     14 UN-PC                9:44.10L  10:33.73 FW19     7  
                  28.55       59.97 (31.42)     1:31.67 (31.70)     2:04.07 (32.40)
        2:35.98 (31.91)     3:08.25 (32.27)     3:40.69 (32.44)     4:12.90 (32.21)
        4:45.01 (32.11)     5:16.98 (31.97)     5:48.59 (31.61)     6:20.12 (31.53)
        6:51.83 (31.71)     7:24.11 (32.28)     7:55.64 (31.53)     8:27.43 (31.79)
        8:59.10 (31.67)     9:30.74 (31.64)    10:02.76 (32.02)    10:33.73 (30.97)
  5 Bell, Sophia K      14 UN-PC               10:16.27   10:37.36 FW19     6  
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)     1:30.47 (31.14)     2:01.91 (31.44)
        2:33.34 (31.43)     3:04.76 (31.42)     3:36.66 (31.90)     4:09.16 (32.50)
        4:41.16 (32.00)     5:13.92 (32.76)     5:46.83 (32.91)     6:19.67 (32.84)
        6:51.69 (32.02)     7:24.48 (32.79)     7:57.15 (32.67)     8:29.27 (32.12)
        9:01.67 (32.40)     9:33.96 (32.29)    10:05.91 (31.95)    10:37.36 (31.45)
  6 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 10:53.43   10:43.60 FW19     5  
                  29.51     1:01.87 (32.36)     1:34.58 (32.71)     2:07.48 (32.90)
        2:40.25 (32.77)     3:12.65 (32.40)     3:44.90 (32.25)     4:17.23 (32.33)
        4:49.65 (32.42)     5:22.02 (32.37)     5:54.46 (32.44)     6:27.06 (32.60)
        6:59.46 (32.40)     7:32.11 (32.65)     8:04.53 (32.42)     8:36.92 (32.39)
        9:09.30 (32.38)     9:41.54 (32.24)    10:13.59 (32.05)    10:43.60 (30.01)
  7 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC 10:53.92   10:44.54 FW19     4  
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)     1:33.84 (32.61)     2:06.78 (32.94)
        2:39.79 (33.01)     3:12.53 (32.74)     3:45.53 (33.00)     4:18.13 (32.60)
        4:50.74 (32.61)     5:23.46 (32.72)     5:55.76 (32.30)     6:28.41 (32.65)
        7:00.77 (32.36)     7:33.35 (32.58)     8:05.83 (32.48)     8:37.95 (32.12)
        9:09.92 (31.97)     9:41.57 (31.65)    10:13.49 (31.92)    10:44.54 (31.05)
  8 Sullivan, Delaney   13 Northern Nevada-PC  11:06.88   10:50.29 FW19     3  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)     1:35.71 (33.01)     2:08.96 (33.25)
        2:42.28 (33.32)     3:15.07 (32.79)     3:47.74 (32.67)     4:20.74 (33.00)
        4:53.51 (32.77)     5:26.49 (32.98)     5:59.63 (33.14)     6:32.91 (33.28)
        7:06.15 (33.24)     7:38.43 (32.28)     8:10.90 (32.47)     8:43.35 (32.45)
        9:15.47 (32.12)     9:48.27 (32.80)    10:20.01 (31.74)    10:50.29 (30.28)
  9 Van Laar, Emma G    13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC 11:04.20   10:53.74 FW19     2  
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)     1:33.43 (32.14)     2:06.40 (32.97)
        2:39.39 (32.99)     3:12.57 (33.18)     3:46.06 (33.49)     4:19.35 (33.29)
        4:52.68 (33.33)     5:25.88 (33.20)     5:57.88 (32.00)     6:30.46 (32.58)
        7:03.33 (32.87)     7:36.42 (33.09)     8:09.64 (33.22)     8:42.94 (33.30)
        9:16.01 (33.07)     9:49.35 (33.34)    10:22.04 (32.69)    10:53.74 (31.70)
 10 French, Miya Y      14 UN-PC               10:57.36   10:54.01 FW19     1  
                  30.22     1:03.86 (33.64)     1:36.76 (32.90)     2:10.11 (33.35)
                                3:16.49 ( )     3:49.29 (32.80)     4:22.37 (33.08)
        4:54.84 (32.47)     5:27.73 (32.89)     6:00.70 (32.97)     6:33.91 (33.21)
        7:07.22 (33.31)     7:40.54 (33.32)     8:12.95 (32.41)     8:45.59 (32.64)
        9:17.65 (32.06)     9:50.79 (33.14)    10:22.97 (32.18)    10:54.01 (31.04)
 11 Schomberg, Ellie A  14 UN-PC               11:03.34   10:55.55 FW19   
                  29.06     1:01.51 (32.45)     1:34.05 (32.54)     2:06.54 (32.49)
        2:39.40 (32.86)     3:12.45 (33.05)     3:45.00 (32.55)     4:18.08 (33.08)
        4:51.29 (33.21)     5:24.58 (33.29)     5:57.74 (33.16)     6:30.84 (33.10)
        7:04.04 (33.20)     7:37.36 (33.32)     8:10.57 (33.21)     8:43.73 (33.16)
        9:17.47 (33.74)     9:50.52 (33.05)    10:23.69 (33.17)    10:55.55 (31.86)
 12 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC 10:58.63   10:56.48 FW19   
                  28.92     1:01.23 (32.31)     1:34.04 (32.81)     2:07.00 (32.96)
        2:39.84 (32.84)     3:12.79 (32.95)     3:45.93 (33.14)     4:19.06 (33.13)
        4:51.29 (32.23)     5:24.08 (32.79)     5:57.57 (33.49)     6:30.59 (33.02)
        7:04.31 (33.72)     7:38.08 (33.77)     8:11.25 (33.17)     8:44.73 (33.48)
        9:18.82 (34.09)     9:52.39 (33.57)    10:25.36 (32.97)    10:56.48 (31.12)
 13 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC 11:07.51   10:57.18 FW19   
                  29.62     1:02.40 (32.78)     1:35.65 (33.25)     2:08.86 (33.21)
        2:41.73 (32.87)     3:14.58 (32.85)     3:47.53 (32.95)     4:20.63 (33.10)
        4:53.61 (32.98)     5:26.81 (33.20)     5:59.97 (33.16)     6:33.30 (33.33)
        7:06.79 (33.49)     7:39.93 (33.14)     8:13.15 (33.22)     8:46.19 (33.04)
        9:19.59 (33.40)     9:52.76 (33.17)    10:25.68 (32.92)    10:57.18 (31.50)
 14 Ukropina, Sonja     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC 10:55.93   10:59.83 FW19   
                  30.17     1:02.72 (32.55)     1:35.64 (32.92)     2:08.83 (33.19)
        2:41.47 (32.64)     3:15.37 (33.90)     3:48.49 (33.12)     4:21.66 (33.17)
        4:54.74 (33.08)     5:28.02 (33.28)     6:01.26 (33.24)     6:34.55 (33.29)
        7:08.05 (33.50)     7:41.18 (33.13)     8:14.50 (33.32)     8:47.76 (33.26)
        9:21.40 (33.64)     9:55.04 (33.64)    10:28.25 (33.21)    10:59.83 (31.58)
 15 Haymart, Alexis J   14 UN-SN               11:00.99   11:00.28 FW19   
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:33.95 (33.10)     2:07.12 (33.17)
        2:39.85 (32.73)     3:13.13 (33.28)     3:46.34 (33.21)     4:19.35 (33.01)
        4:52.10 (32.75)     5:25.17 (33.07)     5:58.11 (32.94)     6:31.96 (33.85)
        7:06.53 (34.57)     7:40.26 (33.73)     8:13.80 (33.54)     8:47.17 (33.37)
        9:20.67 (33.50)     9:54.31 (33.64)    10:27.99 (33.68)    11:00.28 (32.29)
 16 Hawk, Katy G        13 Santa Clara Swim-PC 10:57.00   11:01.23 FW19   
                  29.09     1:01.39 (32.30)     1:33.96 (32.57)     2:07.22 (33.26)
        2:40.51 (33.29)     3:13.67 (33.16)     3:47.04 (33.37)     4:20.23 (33.19)
        4:53.52 (33.29)     5:27.58 (34.06)     6:01.39 (33.81)     6:35.53 (34.14)
        7:09.93 (34.40)     7:43.36 (33.43)     8:17.27 (33.91)     8:50.89 (33.62)
        9:24.30 (33.41)     9:58.37 (34.07)    10:31.86 (33.49)    11:01.23 (29.37)
 17 Garren, Melina      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC 11:04.56   11:03.83 FW19   
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:36.18 (33.17)     2:09.89 (33.71)
        2:43.47 (33.58)     3:17.35 (33.88)     3:50.97 (33.62)     4:24.78 (33.81)
        4:58.57 (33.79)     5:32.50 (33.93)     6:06.14 (33.64)     6:39.70 (33.56)
        7:13.35 (33.65)     7:47.23 (33.88)     8:20.17 (32.94)     8:53.40 (33.23)
        9:26.53 (33.13)     9:59.45 (32.92)    10:31.98 (32.53)    11:03.83 (31.85)
 18 Burns, Neely G      14 Swim Neptune-AZ     11:03.69   11:07.38 FW19   
                  29.29     1:01.90 (32.61)     1:34.83 (32.93)     2:07.95 (33.12)
        2:41.12 (33.17)     3:14.76 (33.64)     3:48.41 (33.65)     4:22.14 (33.73)
        4:56.04 (33.90)     5:29.73 (33.69)     6:03.77 (34.04)     6:37.47 (33.70)
        7:11.49 (34.02)     7:45.55 (34.06)     8:19.17 (33.62)     8:53.18 (34.01)
        9:27.11 (33.93)    10:00.99 (33.88)    10:34.67 (33.68)    11:07.38 (32.71)
 19 Wang, Crystal       14 Una Pls-PC          10:46.72   11:08.68 FW19   
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)     1:34.61 (33.02)     2:08.05 (33.44)
        2:41.14 (33.09)     3:14.14 (33.00)     3:47.49 (33.35)     4:21.24 (33.75)
        4:55.06 (33.82)     5:29.18 (34.12)     6:03.16 (33.98)     6:37.12 (33.96)
        7:11.63 (34.51)     7:45.75 (34.12)     8:20.01 (34.26)     8:54.13 (34.12)
        9:27.87 (33.74)    10:02.09 (34.22)  11:08.68 (1:06.59)                    
 20 Fearn, Natalie K    14 Tiger Aquatics-PC   10:58.28   11:12.18        
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)     1:33.62 (33.10)     2:06.63 (33.01)
        2:40.20 (33.57)     3:13.85 (33.65)     3:47.59 (33.74)     4:22.23 (34.64)
        4:55.98 (33.75)     5:30.51 (34.53)     6:05.09 (34.58)     6:39.83 (34.74)
        7:14.19 (34.36)     7:48.60 (34.41)     8:22.91 (34.31)     8:57.34 (34.43)
        9:31.18 (33.84)    10:05.38 (34.20)    10:39.22 (33.84)    11:12.18 (32.96)
 21 Law, Alexandra Q    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA 11:09.56   11:12.54        
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:36.07 (33.16)     2:09.68 (33.61)
        2:43.35 (33.67)     3:16.82 (33.47)     3:50.60 (33.78)     4:24.30 (33.70)
        4:58.14 (33.84)     5:31.91 (33.77)     6:05.83 (33.92)     6:40.00 (34.17)
        7:14.34 (34.34)     7:48.28 (33.94)     8:22.32 (34.04)     8:56.67 (34.35)
        9:30.76 (34.09)    10:04.97 (34.21)    10:39.36 (34.39)    11:12.54 (33.18)
 22 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA 11:08.46   11:16.51        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:36.64 (33.58)     2:10.69 (34.05)
        2:45.03 (34.34)     3:19.75 (34.72)     3:54.42 (34.67)     4:28.73 (34.31)
        5:02.83 (34.10)     5:36.57 (33.74)     6:10.45 (33.88)     6:44.50 (34.05)
        7:19.01 (34.51)     7:52.87 (33.86)     8:27.59 (34.72)     9:01.62 (34.03)
        9:35.49 (33.87)    10:09.82 (34.33)    10:43.75 (33.93)    11:16.51 (32.76)
 23 Arevalo, Florence   14 UN-PC               10:01.53L  11:18.81        
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:36.54 (33.58)     2:10.21 (33.67)
        2:44.08 (33.87)     3:17.66 (33.58)     3:51.87 (34.21)     4:25.94 (34.07)
        5:00.19 (34.25)     5:35.09 (34.90)     6:09.34 (34.25)     6:44.15 (34.81)
        7:19.27 (35.12)     7:53.88 (34.61)     8:28.72 (34.84)     9:03.38 (34.66)
        9:38.02 (34.64)    10:12.61 (34.59)    10:46.71 (34.10)    11:18.81 (32.10)
 24 Macaulay, Siena L   14 UN-SI               11:04.60   11:23.63        
                  30.30       51.42 (21.12)     1:36.54 (45.12)     2:10.61 (34.07)
        2:36.24 (25.63)     3:13.60 (37.36)     3:53.74 (40.14)     4:17.78 (24.04)
        5:05.13 (47.35)     5:37.95 (32.82)     6:01.61 (23.66)     6:47.55 (45.94)
        7:09.03 (21.48)     7:27.33 (18.30)     8:03.62 (36.29)   9:07.79 (1:04.17)
        9:30.74 (22.95)    10:16.69 (45.95)    10:55.53 (38.84)    11:23.63 (28.10)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 16:28.51   3/31/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC          
                18:43.59  13-14 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Sydney A        14 UN-PC               17:50.78   17:13.23 FW19    11  
                  28.29       58.63 (30.34)     1:29.37 (30.74)     2:00.49 (31.12)
        2:31.85 (31.36)     3:03.03 (31.18)     3:33.63 (30.60)     4:04.83 (31.20)
        4:35.72 (30.89)     5:06.92 (31.20)     5:38.50 (31.58)     6:09.71 (31.21)
        6:41.53 (31.82)     7:12.60 (31.07)     7:43.90 (31.30)     8:14.62 (30.72)
        8:46.28 (31.66)     9:17.83 (31.55)     9:49.32 (31.49)    10:20.51 (31.19)
       10:52.57 (32.06)    11:24.11 (31.54)    11:55.86 (31.75)    12:27.73 (31.87)
       12:59.60 (31.87)    13:31.45 (31.85)    14:03.13 (31.68)    14:34.92 (31.79)
       15:06.63 (31.71)    15:38.62 (31.99)    16:10.28 (31.66)    16:42.37 (32.09)
       17:13.23 (30.86)
  2 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  17:08.50   17:17.03 FW19     9  
                  27.54       57.58 (30.04)     1:28.43 (30.85)     1:59.28 (30.85)
        2:30.54 (31.26)     3:01.71 (31.17)     3:32.86 (31.15)     4:04.10 (31.24)
        4:35.62 (31.52)     5:06.91 (31.29)     5:37.95 (31.04)     6:09.23 (31.28)
        6:41.37 (32.14)     7:12.92 (31.55)     7:44.83 (31.91)     8:16.37 (31.54)
        8:48.01 (31.64)     9:20.09 (32.08)     9:52.03 (31.94)    10:24.02 (31.99)
       10:55.77 (31.75)    11:27.83 (32.06)    11:59.47 (31.64)    12:31.64 (32.17)
       13:03.60 (31.96)    13:35.59 (31.99)    14:07.59 (32.00)    14:39.57 (31.98)
       15:11.40 (31.83)    15:43.64 (32.24)    16:15.95 (32.31)    16:47.01 (31.06)
       17:17.03 (30.02)
  3 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC 17:44.96   17:29.84 FW19     8  
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)     1:29.24 (31.60)     2:00.64 (31.40)
        2:32.32 (31.68)     3:04.60 (32.28)     3:36.60 (32.00)     4:08.97 (32.37)
        4:41.07 (32.10)     5:13.45 (32.38)     5:45.35 (31.90)     6:17.53 (32.18)
        6:49.59 (32.06)     7:21.74 (32.15)     7:54.07 (32.33)     8:26.28 (32.21)
        8:58.70 (32.42)     9:30.79 (32.09)    10:03.10 (32.31)    10:35.24 (32.14)
       11:07.62 (32.38)    11:39.58 (31.96)    12:12.02 (32.44)    12:44.16 (32.14)
       13:16.21 (32.05)    13:48.45 (32.24)    14:21.11 (32.66)    14:53.20 (32.09)
       15:25.39 (32.19)    15:56.90 (31.51)    16:28.49 (31.59)    17:00.11 (31.62)
       17:29.84 (29.73)
  4 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:57.49   17:36.48 FW19     7  
                                1:00.04 ( )     1:31.89 (31.85)     2:03.92 (32.03)
            4:44.17 ( )     5:16.44 (32.27)     5:48.54 (32.10)     6:20.66 (32.12)
        6:52.99 (32.33)     7:25.01 (32.02)     7:57.19 (32.18)     8:29.68 (32.49)
        9:01.97 (32.29)     9:34.47 (32.50)    10:06.71 (32.24)    10:39.30 (32.59)
       11:11.56 (32.26)  12:16.49 (1:04.93)                            12:49.06 ( )
       13:21.27 (32.21)                            14:25.60 ( )    14:57.98 (32.38)
       15:29.94 (31.96)    16:02.05 (32.11)    16:34.11 (32.06)    17:06.07 (31.96)
       17:36.48 (30.41)
  5 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC 17:59.84   18:03.90 FW19     6  
                  28.51     1:00.45 (31.94)     1:32.95 (32.50)     2:05.87 (32.92)
        2:38.61 (32.74)     3:11.66 (33.05)     3:44.65 (32.99)     4:17.35 (32.70)
        4:50.32 (32.97)     5:23.13 (32.81)     5:56.02 (32.89)     6:29.44 (33.42)
        7:02.45 (33.01)     7:35.67 (33.22)     8:08.78 (33.11)     8:42.12 (33.34)
        9:15.26 (33.14)     9:48.48 (33.22)    10:21.85 (33.37)    10:55.13 (33.28)
       11:28.46 (33.33)    12:01.45 (32.99)    12:34.86 (33.41)    13:08.08 (33.22)
       13:41.29 (33.21)    14:14.43 (33.14)    14:47.41 (32.98)    15:20.60 (33.19)
       15:53.62 (33.02)    16:26.72 (33.10)    16:59.33 (32.61)    17:31.96 (32.63)
       18:03.90 (31.94)
  6 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:57.86   18:07.11 FW19     5  
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:37.19 (33.55)                    
            2:43.64 ( )     3:17.05 (33.41)     3:50.01 (32.96)     4:23.58 (33.57)
        4:56.85 (33.27)     5:30.10 (33.25)     6:03.49 (33.39)     6:36.59 (33.10)
        7:09.63 (33.04)     7:42.72 (33.09)                             8:49.13 ( )
        9:22.14 (33.01)     9:55.27 (33.13)    10:28.55 (33.28)    11:01.82 (33.27)
       11:34.63 (32.81)    12:07.52 (32.89)    12:40.31 (32.79)    13:13.41 (33.10)
       13:46.21 (32.80)    14:19.17 (32.96)    14:51.85 (32.68)    15:25.00 (33.15)
       15:57.76 (32.76)    16:30.73 (32.97)    17:03.64 (32.91)    17:36.37 (32.73)
       18:07.11 (30.74)
  7 Schomberg, Ellie A  14 UN-PC               18:31.77   18:09.60 FW19     4  
                  29.33     1:01.23 (31.90)     1:34.02 (32.79)     2:06.75 (32.73)
        2:39.36 (32.61)     3:12.09 (32.73)     3:45.20 (33.11)     4:18.54 (33.34)
        4:52.09 (33.55)     5:25.11 (33.02)     5:58.74 (33.63)     6:31.98 (33.24)
        7:05.28 (33.30)     7:38.33 (33.05)     8:11.61 (33.28)     8:44.91 (33.30)
        9:18.06 (33.15)     9:51.09 (33.03)    10:24.17 (33.08)    10:57.60 (33.43)
       11:31.01 (33.41)    12:04.49 (33.48)    12:37.76 (33.27)    13:11.23 (33.47)
       13:44.53 (33.30)    14:17.92 (33.39)    14:51.29 (33.37)    15:25.02 (33.73)
       15:58.08 (33.06)    16:31.27 (33.19)    17:04.50 (33.23)    17:37.61 (33.11)
       18:09.60 (31.99)
  8 Ukropina, Sonja     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC 18:20.54   18:13.96 FW19     3  
                  29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)     1:34.79 (32.92)     2:07.97 (33.18)
        2:41.05 (33.08)     3:14.22 (33.17)     3:47.73 (33.51)     4:20.63 (32.90)
        4:53.98 (33.35)     5:27.40 (33.42)     6:00.42 (33.02)     6:33.36 (32.94)
        7:06.68 (33.32)     7:40.10 (33.42)     8:13.53 (33.43)     8:46.99 (33.46)
        9:20.13 (33.14)     9:53.64 (33.51)    10:26.88 (33.24)    11:00.26 (33.38)
       11:33.99 (33.73)    12:07.35 (33.36)    12:40.64 (33.29)    13:14.01 (33.37)
       13:47.96 (33.95)    14:21.69 (33.73)    14:55.36 (33.67)    15:29.06 (33.70)
       16:02.56 (33.50)    16:35.82 (33.26)    17:09.45 (33.63)    17:42.62 (33.17)
       18:13.96 (31.34)
  9 Van Laar, Emma G    13 Gilroy Gators Sw-PC 18:35.99   18:19.47 FW19     2  
                  29.98     1:02.85 (32.87)     1:36.51 (33.66)     2:10.36 (33.85)
        2:44.32 (33.96)     3:18.41 (34.09)     3:52.21 (33.80)     4:26.21 (34.00)
        4:59.54 (33.33)     5:32.84 (33.30)     6:06.33 (33.49)     6:39.64 (33.31)
        7:12.86 (33.22)     7:46.31 (33.45)     8:19.77 (33.46)     8:53.36 (33.59)
        9:26.90 (33.54)    10:00.60 (33.70)    10:33.98 (33.38)    11:07.70 (33.72)
       11:41.09 (33.39)    12:14.90 (33.81)    12:48.29 (33.39)    13:21.60 (33.31)
       13:54.96 (33.36)    14:28.39 (33.43)    15:01.84 (33.45)    15:34.98 (33.14)
       16:08.56 (33.58)    16:42.07 (33.51)    17:15.11 (33.04)    17:48.06 (32.95)
       18:19.47 (31.41)
 10 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC    18:19.14   18:20.52 FW19     1  
                  29.04     1:01.25 (32.21)     1:34.01 (32.76)     2:06.83 (32.82)
        2:40.00 (33.17)     3:13.46 (33.46)     3:46.21 (32.75)     4:19.38 (33.17)
        4:52.67 (33.29)     5:26.34 (33.67)     5:59.51 (33.17)     6:32.87 (33.36)
        7:06.71 (33.84)     7:40.17 (33.46)     8:13.64 (33.47)     8:47.25 (33.61)
        9:20.67 (33.42)     9:54.16 (33.49)    10:27.99 (33.83)    11:01.86 (33.87)
       11:35.74 (33.88)    12:09.78 (34.04)    12:43.78 (34.00)    13:17.60 (33.82)
       13:51.38 (33.78)    14:25.34 (33.96)    14:59.28 (33.94)    15:33.41 (34.13)
       16:07.12 (33.71)    16:41.25 (34.13)    17:15.00 (33.75)    17:48.19 (33.19)
       18:20.52 (32.33)
 11 O'Connell, Madison  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 18:24.89   18:20.79 FW19   
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)     1:35.39 (32.82)     2:08.67 (33.28)
        2:41.84 (33.17)     3:15.03 (33.19)     3:48.18 (33.15)     4:21.89 (33.71)
        4:55.32 (33.43)     5:28.54 (33.22)     6:01.79 (33.25)     6:35.48 (33.69)
        7:09.19 (33.71)     7:42.60 (33.41)     8:16.50 (33.90)     8:50.72 (34.22)
        9:25.07 (34.35)     9:59.44 (34.37)    10:33.08 (33.64)    11:07.05 (33.97)
       11:40.42 (33.37)    12:14.40 (33.98)    12:48.77 (34.37)    13:22.42 (33.65)
       13:56.19 (33.77)    14:29.95 (33.76)    15:03.54 (33.59)    15:36.22 (32.68)
       16:09.94 (33.72)    16:43.26 (33.32)    17:17.02 (33.76)    17:49.45 (32.43)
       18:20.79 (31.34)
 12 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO   18:23.39   18:24.23 FW19   
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)     1:34.55 (33.24)     2:07.73 (33.18)
        2:41.49 (33.76)     3:14.94 (33.45)     3:48.44 (33.50)     4:22.13 (33.69)
        4:56.00 (33.87)     5:29.84 (33.84)     6:03.87 (34.03)     6:37.47 (33.60)
        7:11.36 (33.89)     7:44.94 (33.58)     8:18.94 (34.00)     8:53.25 (34.31)
        9:27.03 (33.78)    10:00.73 (33.70)    10:34.45 (33.72)    11:07.98 (33.53)
       11:42.07 (34.09)    12:15.81 (33.74)    12:49.65 (33.84)    13:23.41 (33.76)
       13:57.01 (33.60)    14:30.69 (33.68)    15:04.16 (33.47)    15:37.78 (33.62)
       16:11.29 (33.51)    16:45.07 (33.78)    17:18.78 (33.71)    17:52.02 (33.24)
       18:24.23 (32.21)
 13 Wang, Crystal       14 Una Pls-PC          18:25.93   18:27.57 FW19   
                  28.77     1:00.60 (31.83)     1:33.30 (32.70)     2:06.09 (32.79)
        2:38.84 (32.75)     3:11.76 (32.92)     3:44.73 (32.97)     4:17.99 (33.26)
        4:51.34 (33.35)     5:24.53 (33.19)     5:58.00 (33.47)     6:31.44 (33.44)
        7:05.47 (34.03)     7:39.24 (33.77)     8:13.66 (34.42)     8:48.24 (34.58)
        9:22.51 (34.27)     9:57.11 (34.60)    10:31.44 (34.33)    11:05.81 (34.37)
       11:40.33 (34.52)    12:14.73 (34.40)    12:49.17 (34.44)    13:23.26 (34.09)
       13:57.76 (34.50)    14:31.76 (34.00)    15:05.91 (34.15)    15:40.02 (34.11)
       16:13.95 (33.93)    16:48.09 (34.14)    17:22.03 (33.94)    17:55.57 (33.54)
       18:27.57 (32.00)
 14 Sullivan, Delaney   13 Northern Nevada-PC  18:35.95   18:29.11 FW19   
                  29.76     1:02.56 (32.80)     1:36.18 (33.62)     2:10.42 (34.24)
        2:44.32 (33.90)     3:17.66 (33.34)     3:51.17 (33.51)     4:24.87 (33.70)
        4:58.69 (33.82)     5:32.72 (34.03)     6:06.99 (34.27)     6:41.29 (34.30)
        7:15.13 (33.84)     7:49.13 (34.00)     8:23.17 (34.04)     8:57.47 (34.30)
        9:31.60 (34.13)    10:05.56 (33.96)    10:39.62 (34.06)    11:13.70 (34.08)
       11:47.25 (33.55)    12:21.42 (34.17)    12:55.33 (33.91)    13:29.20 (33.87)
       14:02.91 (33.71)    14:36.66 (33.75)    15:10.29 (33.63)    15:43.66 (33.37)
       16:17.27 (33.61)    16:50.91 (33.64)    17:24.43 (33.52)    17:57.71 (33.28)
       18:29.11 (31.40)
 15 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC 18:30.02   18:30.45 FW19   
                  29.94     1:03.26 (33.32)     1:37.05 (33.79)     2:10.87 (33.82)
        2:44.96 (34.09)     3:18.63 (33.67)     3:52.34 (33.71)     4:26.37 (34.03)
        5:00.54 (34.17)     5:34.54 (34.00)     6:08.60 (34.06)     6:42.24 (33.64)
        7:15.93 (33.69)                             8:23.71 ( )     8:57.66 (33.95)
        9:31.62 (33.96)    10:05.66 (34.04)    10:39.44 (33.78)    11:13.46 (34.02)
       11:47.48 (34.02)    12:21.56 (34.08)    12:55.53 (33.97)    13:29.41 (33.88)
       14:03.25 (33.84)    14:37.06 (33.81)    15:10.99 (33.93)    15:44.63 (33.64)
       16:18.55 (33.92)    16:52.16 (33.61)    17:25.68 (33.52)    17:58.61 (32.93)
       18:30.45 (31.84)
 16 Burns, Neely G      14 Swim Neptune-AZ     18:19.31   18:35.89 FW19   
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)     1:34.93 (33.13)     2:08.15 (33.22)
        2:41.66 (33.51)     3:15.55 (33.89)     3:49.65 (34.10)     4:23.82 (34.17)
        4:58.24 (34.42)     5:32.12 (33.88)     6:06.04 (33.92)     6:40.52 (34.48)
        7:14.74 (34.22)     7:48.80 (34.06)     8:22.90 (34.10)     8:57.50 (34.60)
        9:31.99 (34.49)    10:06.15 (34.16)    10:40.52 (34.37)    11:15.01 (34.49)
       11:49.18 (34.17)    12:23.22 (34.04)    12:57.31 (34.09)    13:31.69 (34.38)
       14:05.83 (34.14)    14:40.13 (34.30)    15:13.94 (33.81)    15:48.04 (34.10)
       16:22.40 (34.36)    16:56.12 (33.72)    17:30.09 (33.97)    18:03.55 (33.46)
       18:35.89 (32.34)
 17 Law, Alexandra Q    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA 11:09.56   18:38.53 FW19   
                  30.95     1:04.29 (33.34)     1:38.58 (34.29)     2:12.91 (34.33)
        2:47.16 (34.25)     3:21.56 (34.40)     3:56.12 (34.56)     4:30.30 (34.18)
        5:04.62 (34.32)     5:38.61 (33.99)     6:12.66 (34.05)     6:46.84 (34.18)
        7:20.77 (33.93)     7:54.76 (33.99)     8:28.61 (33.85)     9:02.42 (33.81)
        9:36.47 (34.05)    10:10.54 (34.07)    10:44.71 (34.17)    11:18.89 (34.18)
       11:53.38 (34.49)    12:27.68 (34.30)    13:01.84 (34.16)    13:36.08 (34.24)
       14:10.08 (34.00)    14:44.36 (34.28)    15:18.44 (34.08)    15:52.72 (34.28)
       16:26.48 (33.76)    17:00.05 (33.57)    17:33.47 (33.42)    18:06.77 (33.30)
       18:38.53 (31.76)
 18 Fearn, Natalie K    14 Tiger Aquatics-PC   18:22.12   18:40.26 FW19   
                  29.65     1:02.19 (32.54)     1:35.27 (33.08)     2:08.61 (33.34)
        2:42.02 (33.41)     3:15.58 (33.56)     3:49.46 (33.88)     4:23.32 (33.86)
        4:57.49 (34.17)     5:31.63 (34.14)     6:06.12 (34.49)     6:40.35 (34.23)
        7:14.84 (34.49)     7:49.09 (34.25)     8:23.76 (34.67)     8:58.40 (34.64)
        9:33.14 (34.74)    10:07.44 (34.30)    10:42.10 (34.66)    11:16.45 (34.35)
       11:51.44 (34.99)    12:25.79 (34.35)    13:00.48 (34.69)    13:34.61 (34.13)
       14:09.12 (34.51)    14:43.49 (34.37)    15:17.80 (34.31)    15:52.22 (34.42)
       16:26.40 (34.18)    17:00.73 (34.33)    17:35.09 (34.36)    18:08.13 (33.04)
       18:40.26 (32.13)
 19 Garren, Melina      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC 18:26.94   18:55.09        
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:34.61 (32.94)     2:07.48 (32.87)
        2:40.83 (33.35)     3:15.02 (34.19)     3:48.74 (33.72)     4:23.07 (34.33)
        4:56.89 (33.82)     5:30.89 (34.00)     6:05.33 (34.44)     6:39.82 (34.49)
        7:14.43 (34.61)     7:49.33 (34.90)     8:24.06 (34.73)     8:59.08 (35.02)
        9:34.30 (35.22)    10:09.65 (35.35)    10:44.90 (35.25)    11:20.21 (35.31)
       11:55.46 (35.25)    12:30.30 (34.84)    13:05.23 (34.93)    13:40.03 (34.80)
       14:15.04 (35.01)    14:50.21 (35.17)    15:25.70 (35.49)    16:00.78 (35.08)
       16:35.80 (35.02)    17:11.32 (35.52)    17:46.64 (35.32)    18:21.71 (35.07)
       18:55.09 (33.38)
 20 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA 11:08.46   19:07.07        
                  30.95     1:04.71 (33.76)     1:39.44 (34.73)     2:14.62 (35.18)
        2:49.30 (34.68)     3:23.96 (34.66)     3:58.94 (34.98)     4:34.59 (35.65)
        5:09.78 (35.19)     5:45.35 (35.57)     6:20.90 (35.55)     6:56.10 (35.20)
        7:31.29 (35.19)     8:06.51 (35.22)     8:41.55 (35.04)     9:16.41 (34.86)
        9:52.18 (35.77)    10:27.13 (34.95)    11:02.06 (34.93)    11:36.61 (34.55)
       12:11.56 (34.95)    12:46.21 (34.65)    13:20.75 (34.54)    13:55.49 (34.74)
       14:30.11 (34.62)    15:04.83 (34.72)    15:39.94 (35.11)    16:13.78 (33.84)
       16:48.92 (35.14)    17:23.96 (35.04)    17:59.17 (35.21)    18:32.95 (33.78)
       19:07.07 (34.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.19        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC                 
              1:02.49  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    55.22      54.52 FW19    11  
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
  2 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     56.85      55.51 FW19     9  
                  26.70       55.51 (28.81)                                        
  3 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.05      57.41 FW19     8  
                  27.77       57.41 (29.64)                                        
  4 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI        58.66      57.74 FW19     6.5
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)                                        
  4 Arnold, Paige E     13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    58.39      57.74 FW19     6.5
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)                                        
  6 Piel, Annabel M     14 Diablo Aquatics-PC     58.32      57.78 FW19     5  
                  28.03       57.78 (29.75)                                        
  7 Chan, Diana L       14 Unattached-PC          58.18      58.43 FW19     4  
                  27.81       58.43 (30.62)                                        
  8 Jensen, Faye A      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.67      58.66 FW19     3  
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)                                        
  9 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.75      58.77 FW19     2  
                  58.82           58.77 ( )                                        
 10 Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.69      58.83 FW19     1  
                  28.41       58.83 (30.42)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stevenson, Olivia   14 California Gold-SN     59.48      58.33 FW19   
                  28.60       58.33 (29.73)                                        
 12 Piasai, Madison     13 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.55      58.45 FW19   
                  28.38       58.45 (30.07)                                        
 13 Gomez, Madelynn M   13 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.14      58.74 FW19   
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Kaitlyn  14 UN-CA                  59.91      59.44 FW19   
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)                                        
 15 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC            59.56      59.51 FW19   
                  28.70       59.51 (30.81)                                        
 16 Scheberies, Emily   14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.74      59.71 FW19   
                  28.68       59.71 (31.03)                                        
 17 Sevin, Charlotte M  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.16      59.85 FW19   
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)                                        
 18 Koler, Darian C     14 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:00.34    1:00.24 FW19   
                  29.02     1:00.24 (31.22)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Ashlyn   13 Pacific Swim-SI      1:00.16    1:00.48 FW19   
                  29.20     1:00.48 (31.28)                                        
 20 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.71    1:00.91 FW19   
                  29.42     1:00.91 (31.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Le-Nguyen, Audrey   13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.45                   
 22 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:00.50                   
 23 Isaly, Abigail G    14 UN-PC                1:00.51                   
 24 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:00.71                   
 25 Toy, Danielle M     14 Unattached-PC        1:00.82                   
 26 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:00.87                   
 27 Urban, Natalie R    14 UN-PC                1:00.94                   
 28 Lin, Florence Rui   13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.01                   
 29 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.07                   
 30 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:01.14                   
 31 O'Connell, Madison  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.19                   
 32 Phung, Paige Z      14 Elk Grove Aquati-SN  1:01.20                   
 33 Li, Samantha A      14 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:01.27                   
 34 Fok, Jasmine V      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.47                   
 35 Root, Alessia E     14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.74                   
 36 Crain, Addison E    14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:01.93                   
 37 Apodaka-Morales, N  13 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  1:01.99                   
 38 Luu, Emmy M         14 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:02.09                   
 39 Chatterjee, Riya    14 Unattached-PC        1:02.41                   
 40 Myers, Madeline A   14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:02.49                   
 41 Schaffer, Alexis A  13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.59                   
 42 Del Balso, Parker   14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:02.97                   
 43 Kuziemko, Claire Y  13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:03.67                   
 44 Choi, Jane          14 Unattached-PC        1:03.81                   
 45 Villarreal, Victor  13 CHS-CA               1:06.31                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.19        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC                 
              1:02.49  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    55.95      55.22 qFW19  
                  26.66       55.22 (28.56)                                        
  2 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.62      56.85 qFW19  
                  27.02       56.85 (29.83)                                        
  3 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.39      58.05 qFW19  
                  28.09       58.05 (29.96)                                        
  4 Chan, Diana L             14 Unattached-PC          58.51      58.18 qFW19  
                  27.91       58.18 (30.27)                                        
  5 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.74      58.32 qFW19  
                  28.28       58.32 (30.04)                                        
  6 Arnold, Paige E           13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:00.08      58.39 qFW19  
                  28.10       58.39 (30.29)                                        
  7 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI        57.32      58.66 qFW19  
                  28.16       58.66 (30.50)                                        
  8 Jensen, Faye A            13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.24      58.67 qFW19  
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)                                        
  9 Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.36      58.69 qFW19  
                  28.37       58.69 (30.32)                                        
 10 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.07      58.75 qFW19  
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.47      59.14 qFW19  
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Olivia J       14 California Gold-SN     58.29      59.48 qFW19  
                  28.81       59.48 (30.67)                                        
 13 Piasai, Madison           13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.66      59.55 qFW19  
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)                                        
 14 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC            57.34      59.56 qFW19  
                  28.59       59.56 (30.97)                                        
 15 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.44      59.71 qFW19  
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)                                        
 16 Scheberies, Emily E       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.39      59.74 qFW19  
                  28.90       59.74 (30.84)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 UN-CA                1:01.68      59.91 qFW19  
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)                                        
 18 Sevin, Charlotte M        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.20    1:00.16 qFW19  
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       13 Pacific Swim-SI      1:01.71    1:00.16 qFW19  
                  29.22     1:00.16 (30.94)                                        
 20 Koler, Darian C           14 Carson Tigershar-PC  1:02.43    1:00.34 qFW19  
                  29.02     1:00.34 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.93    1:00.45 FW19   
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
 22 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:01.10    1:00.50 FW19   
                  29.36     1:00.50 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Isaly, Abigail G          14 UN-PC                1:00.49    1:00.51 FW19   
                  29.31     1:00.51 (31.20)                                        
 24 Lewis, Alexis M           14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.27L   1:00.71 FW19   
                  29.45     1:00.71 (31.26)                                        
 25 Toy, Danielle M           14 Unattached-PC        1:00.90    1:00.82 FW19   
                  28.67     1:00.82 (32.15)                                        
 26 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC    59.98    1:00.87 FW19   
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)                                        
 27 Urban, Natalie R          14 UN-PC                1:00.46    1:00.94 FW19   
                  29.28     1:00.94 (31.66)                                        
 28 Lin, Florence Rui         13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.03    1:01.01 FW19   
                  29.11     1:01.01 (31.90)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.19    1:01.07 FW19   
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)                                        
 30 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:01.06    1:01.14 FW19   
                  29.76     1:01.14 (31.38)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.72    1:01.19 FW19   
                  29.73     1:01.19 (31.46)                                        
 32 Phung, Paige Z            14 Elk Grove Aquati-SN  1:01.11    1:01.20 FW19   
                  29.98     1:01.20 (31.22)                                        
 33 Li, Samantha A            14 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:00.62    1:01.27 FW19   
                  29.34     1:01.27 (31.93)                                        
 34 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.49    1:01.47 FW19   
                  29.20     1:01.47 (32.27)                                        
 35 Root, Alessia E           14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.93    1:01.74 FW19   
                  29.60     1:01.74 (32.14)                                        
 36 Crain, Addison E          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.10    1:01.93 FW19   
                  30.07     1:01.93 (31.86)                                        
 37 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  13 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  1:02.08    1:01.99 FW19   
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)                                        
 38 Luu, Emmy M               14 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  1:02.36    1:02.09 FW19   
                  30.12     1:02.09 (31.97)                                        
 39 Chatterjee, Riya          14 Unattached-PC        1:02.07    1:02.41 FW19   
                  30.16     1:02.41 (32.25)                                        
 40 Myers, Madeline A         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:12.06L   1:02.49 FW19   
                  30.05     1:02.49 (32.44)                                        
 41 Schaffer, Alexis A        13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.29    1:02.59        
                  30.22     1:02.59 (32.37)                                        
 42 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    59.91    1:02.97        
                  30.37     1:02.97 (32.60)                                        
 43 Kuziemko, Claire Y        13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:02.39    1:03.67        
                  30.56     1:03.67 (33.11)                                        
 44 Choi, Jane                14 Unattached-PC        1:02.44    1:03.81        
                  31.14     1:03.81 (32.67)                                        
 45 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA               1:02.15    1:06.31        
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:58.06        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:16.79  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:58.84    1:59.14 FW19    11  
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)     1:28.73 (30.70)     1:59.14 (30.41)
  2 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:02.91    2:02.22 FW19     9  
                  29.00     1:00.19 (31.19)     1:31.48 (31.29)     2:02.22 (30.74)
  3 Piel, Annabel M     14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:06.60    2:02.83 FW19     8  
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)     1:31.11 (31.71)     2:02.83 (31.72)
  4 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:06.66    2:05.33 FW19     7  
                  29.46     1:00.82 (31.36)     1:33.13 (32.31)     2:05.33 (32.20)
  5 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.29    2:06.87 FW19     6  
                  30.09     1:02.36 (32.27)     1:34.97 (32.61)     2:06.87 (31.90)
  6 Scheberies, Emily   14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.54    2:07.39 FW19     5  
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)     1:35.64 (32.60)     2:07.39 (31.75)
  7 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC          2:07.31    2:08.04 FW19     4  
                  29.75     1:02.05 (32.30)     1:35.29 (33.24)     2:08.04 (32.75)
  8 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.67    2:08.06 FW19     3  
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)   2:08.11 (1:04.86)         2:08.06 ( )
  9 Zhu, Angeline       14 UN-PC                2:08.27    2:08.15 FW19     2  
                  30.06     1:02.37 (32.31)     1:35.10 (32.73)     2:08.15 (33.05)
 10 Gomez, Madelynn M   13 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:07.96    2:08.44 FW19     1  
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)     1:34.75 (34.16)     2:08.44 (33.69)
B - Final
 11 Fu, Claire          13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:09.66    2:06.76 FW19   
                  30.05     1:02.06 (32.01)     1:34.67 (32.61)     2:06.76 (32.09)
 12 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:09.75    2:07.34 FW19   
                  29.35     1:01.61 (32.26)     1:35.05 (33.44)     2:07.34 (32.29)
 13 Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.60    2:07.74 FW19   
                  29.42     1:01.52 (32.10)     1:35.03 (33.51)     2:07.74 (32.71)
 14 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.74    2:08.56 FW19   
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)     1:36.05 (33.05)     2:08.56 (32.51)
 15 Stevenson, Olivia   14 California Gold-SN   2:09.84    2:08.71 FW19   
                  29.98     1:03.16 (33.18)     1:36.17 (33.01)     2:08.71 (32.54)
 16 O'Connell, Madison  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.11    2:08.82 FW19   
                  30.02     1:02.74 (32.72)     1:35.89 (33.15)     2:08.82 (32.93)
 17 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:10.16    2:09.50 FW19   
                  30.52     1:02.78 (32.26)     1:36.15 (33.37)     2:09.50 (33.35)
 18 Piasai, Madison     13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.44    2:12.15 FW19   
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:37.56 (34.12)     2:12.15 (34.59)
 19 Isaly, Abigail G    14 UN-PC                2:10.70    2:13.15 FW19   
                  31.00     1:04.26 (33.26)     1:38.34 (34.08)     2:13.15 (34.81)
 20 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:09.31    2:13.24 FW19   
                  30.71     1:04.09 (33.38)     1:38.94 (34.85)     2:13.24 (34.30)
Preliminaries
 21 Armstrong, Kaitlyn  14 UN-CA                2:10.93                   
 22 Urban, Natalie R    14 UN-PC                2:11.16                   
 23 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.18                   
 24 Cutler, Hayden J    14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:11.49                   
 25 Kawamura, Minh-Nha  14 UN-PC                2:11.87                   
 26 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:12.09                   
 27 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:12.12                   
 28 Jensen, Faye A      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.34                   
 29 Mina, Tristen E     14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:12.55                   
 29 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:12.55                   
 31 Arnold, Paige E     13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  2:12.59                   
 32 Chatterjee, Riya    14 Unattached-PC        2:12.83                   
 33 Lee, Kate C         14 Peak Swimming-PC     2:12.87                   
 34 Duncan, Alexia      13 Jcc Waves-CA         2:12.97                   
 35 Vargas, Sofia M     13 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  2:13.05                   
 36 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.36                   
 37 Koler, Darian C     14 Carson Tigershar-PC  2:14.06                   
 38 Ongteco, Annika S   14 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:14.08                   
 39 Barnes, Lindsay J   14 Unattached-PC        2:14.20                   
 40 Appl, Mollie J      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:14.21                   
 41 Le-Nguyen, Audrey   13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:14.44                   
 42 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:15.10                   
 43 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:15.21                   
 44 Root, Alessia E     14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:15.22                   
 45 McIntosh, Baya C    14 Una Smst-SN          2:15.30                   
 46 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.53                   
 47 Apodaka-Morales, N  13 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  2:15.68                   
 48 Sevin, Charlotte M  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.72                   
 49 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.80                   
 50 Luu, Emmy M         14 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  2:16.24                   
 51 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  2:16.41                   
 52 Fields, Emiliana C  14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.77                   
 53 Law, Alexandra Q    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.35                   
 54 Doak, Payton J      13 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:17.36                   
 55 Perea, Makaela      13 Bernco Barracuda-NM  2:17.39                   
 56 Crain, Addison E    14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:17.67                   
 57 Lee, Aven M         14 UN-PC                2:18.03                   
 58 Del Balso, Parker   14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:18.51                   
 59 Brodigan, Anna L    14 Una Crow-PC          2:20.11                   
 60 Villarreal, Victor  13 CHS-CA               2:20.69                   
 61 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.89                   
 62 Wang, Crystal       14 Una Pls-PC           2:21.29                   
 63 Gu, Iris Y          14 Unattached-PC        2:25.30                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:58.06        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:16.79  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:58.25    1:58.84 qFW19  
                  27.67       57.91 (30.24)     1:28.75 (30.84)     1:58.84 (30.09)
  2 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:04.60    2:02.91 qFW19  
                  29.07       59.84 (30.77)     1:31.45 (31.61)     2:02.91 (31.46)
  3 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:05.63    2:06.60 qFW19  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)     1:34.40 (32.98)     2:06.60 (32.20)
  4 Wieckowski, Kayla S       14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:06.40    2:06.66 qFW19  
                  29.54     1:01.12 (31.58)     1:33.84 (32.72)     2:06.66 (32.82)
  5 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.90    2:07.29 qFW19  
                  29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)     1:33.68 (32.98)     2:07.29 (33.61)
  6 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC          2:06.67    2:07.31 qFW19  
                  29.66     1:02.24 (32.58)     1:35.13 (32.89)     2:07.31 (32.18)
  7 Scheberies, Emily E       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.97    2:07.54 qFW19  
                  30.04     1:02.55 (32.51)     1:35.34 (32.79)     2:07.54 (32.20)
  8 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:05.70    2:07.96 qFW19  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:34.72 (34.22)     2:07.96 (33.24)
  9 Zhu, Angeline             14 UN-PC                2:11.70    2:08.27 qFW19  
                  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)     1:35.23 (33.27)     2:08.27 (33.04)
 10 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.82    2:08.67 qFW19  
                  30.39     1:03.23 (32.84)     1:36.45 (33.22)     2:08.67 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.52    2:09.11 qFW19  
                  30.35     1:03.13 (32.78)     1:36.62 (33.49)     2:09.11 (32.49)
 12 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:13.73    2:09.31 qFW19  
                  30.87     1:03.35 (32.48)     1:36.55 (33.20)     2:09.31 (32.76)
 13 Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.68    2:09.60 qFW19  
                  30.30     1:02.97 (32.67)     1:36.20 (33.23)     2:09.60 (33.40)
 14 Fu, Claire                13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.77    2:09.66 qFW19  
                  30.10     1:02.62 (32.52)     1:36.31 (33.69)     2:09.66 (33.35)
 15 Lewis, Alexis M           14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:09.35    2:09.75 qFW19  
                  30.08     1:02.92 (32.84)     1:36.47 (33.55)     2:09.75 (33.28)
 16 Stevenson, Olivia J       14 California Gold-SN   2:11.59    2:09.84 qFW19  
                  31.58     1:05.22 (33.64)     1:37.97 (32.75)     2:09.84 (31.87)
 17 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:07.89    2:10.16 qFW19  
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)     1:36.89 (33.25)     2:10.16 (33.27)
 18 Piasai, Madison           13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:11.67    2:10.44 qFW19  
                  30.27     1:03.22 (32.95)     1:37.21 (33.99)     2:10.44 (33.23)
 19 Isaly, Abigail G          14 UN-PC                2:11.57    2:10.70 qFW19  
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:37.13 (33.68)     2:10.70 (33.57)
 20 Widmer, Ashlyn M          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.52    2:10.74 qFW19  
                  31.07     1:04.09 (33.02)     1:37.47 (33.38)     2:10.74 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 UN-CA                2:14.76    2:10.93 FW19   
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)     1:37.49 (33.56)     2:10.93 (33.44)
 22 Urban, Natalie R          14 UN-PC                2:10.41    2:11.16 FW19   
                  30.65     1:03.67 (33.02)     1:37.64 (33.97)     2:11.16 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.53    2:11.18 FW19   
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:38.01 (34.07)     2:11.18 (33.17)
 24 Cutler, Hayden J          14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:14.32    2:11.49 FW19   
                  30.31     1:04.24 (33.93)     1:38.77 (34.53)     2:11.49 (32.72)
 25 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        14 UN-PC                2:12.54    2:11.87 FW19   
                  31.28     1:04.54 (33.26)     1:38.35 (33.81)     2:11.87 (33.52)
 26 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:15.53    2:12.09 FW19   
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)     1:38.46 (33.49)     2:12.09 (33.63)
 27 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:13.94    2:12.12 FW19   
                  31.28     1:04.23 (32.95)     1:38.45 (34.22)     2:12.12 (33.67)
 28 Jensen, Faye A            13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.08    2:12.34 FW19   
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)     1:38.04 (34.36)     2:12.34 (34.30)
 29 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:15.95    2:12.55 FW19   
                  31.32     1:04.38 (33.06)     1:38.79 (34.41)     2:12.55 (33.76)
 29 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:12.10    2:12.55 FW19   
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)     1:38.81 (34.44)     2:12.55 (33.74)
 31 Arnold, Paige E           13 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  2:11.47    2:12.59 FW19   
                  30.19     1:03.41 (33.22)     1:38.48 (35.07)     2:12.59 (34.11)
 32 Chatterjee, Riya          14 Unattached-PC        2:15.00    2:12.83 FW19   
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)     1:38.57 (34.26)     2:12.83 (34.26)
 33 Lee, Kate C               14 Peak Swimming-PC     2:15.19    2:12.87 FW19   
                  31.25     1:04.75 (33.50)     1:38.87 (34.12)     2:12.87 (34.00)
 34 Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA         2:16.57    2:12.97 FW19   
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)     1:37.82 (34.62)     2:12.97 (35.15)
 35 Vargas, Sofia M           13 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  2:13.76    2:13.05 FW19   
                  31.32     1:05.08 (33.76)     1:38.84 (33.76)     2:13.05 (34.21)
 36 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.10    2:13.36 FW19   
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:39.28 (34.47)     2:13.36 (34.08)
 37 Koler, Darian C           14 Carson Tigershar-PC  2:15.55    2:14.06 FW19   
                  29.80     1:04.14 (34.34)     1:39.87 (35.73)     2:14.06 (34.19)
 38 Ongteco, Annika S         14 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:15.58    2:14.08 FW19   
                  31.66     1:05.53 (33.87)     1:40.19 (34.66)     2:14.08 (33.89)
 39 Barnes, Lindsay J         14 Unattached-PC        2:12.13    2:14.20 FW19   
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)     1:40.45 (34.28)     2:14.20 (33.75)
 40 Appl, Mollie J            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:16.27    2:14.21 FW19   
                  30.74     1:04.74 (34.00)     1:40.09 (35.35)     2:14.21 (34.12)
 41 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:15.10    2:14.44 FW19   
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)     1:39.70 (34.63)     2:14.44 (34.74)
 42 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:16.10    2:15.10 FW19   
                  30.76     1:05.45 (34.69)     1:41.21 (35.76)     2:15.10 (33.89)
 43 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:15.90    2:15.21 FW19   
                  31.85     1:06.27 (34.42)     1:41.03 (34.76)     2:15.21 (34.18)
 44 Root, Alessia E           14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:15.95    2:15.22 FW19   
                  31.89     1:05.84 (33.95)     1:40.68 (34.84)     2:15.22 (34.54)
 45 McIntosh, Baya C          14 Una Smst-SN          2:16.03    2:15.30 FW19   
                  30.92     1:05.63 (34.71)     1:41.25 (35.62)     2:15.30 (34.05)
 46 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.77    2:15.53 FW19   
                  31.29     1:04.89 (33.60)     1:40.22 (35.33)     2:15.53 (35.31)
 47 Apodaka-Morales, Natalia  13 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  2:16.69    2:15.68 FW19   
                  31.57     1:05.40 (33.83)     1:40.86 (35.46)     2:15.68 (34.82)
 48 Sevin, Charlotte M        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.17    2:15.72 FW19   
                  30.83     1:05.09 (34.26)     1:40.62 (35.53)     2:15.72 (35.10)
 49 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.30    2:15.80 FW19   
                  30.01     1:04.13 (34.12)     1:40.40 (36.27)     2:15.80 (35.40)
 50 Luu, Emmy M               14 Bay Club Aquatic-SI  2:14.11    2:16.24 FW19   
                  33.36     1:08.98 (35.62)     1:42.73 (33.75)     2:16.24 (33.51)
 51 Brandt, Delainey E        13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  2:15.70    2:16.41 FW19   
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)     1:41.06 (35.70)     2:16.41 (35.35)
 52 Fields, Emiliana C        14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.55    2:16.77 FW19   
                1:05.00                             1:40.82 ( )     2:16.77 (35.95)
 53 Law, Alexandra Q          14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:13.59    2:17.35        
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)     1:42.20 (35.63)     2:17.35 (35.15)
 54 Doak, Payton J            13 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:15.24    2:17.36        
                  31.43     1:05.36 (33.93)     1:41.59 (36.23)     2:17.36 (35.77)
 55 Perea, Makaela            13 Bernco Barracuda-NM  2:10.03    2:17.39        
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)     1:40.45 (36.02)     2:17.39 (36.94)
 56 Crain, Addison E          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.89    2:17.67        
                  31.40     1:07.00 (35.60)     1:42.96 (35.96)     2:17.67 (34.71)
 57 Lee, Aven M               14 UN-PC                2:12.73    2:18.03        
                  32.05     1:06.63 (34.58)     1:42.62 (35.99)     2:18.03 (35.41)
 58 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:12.90    2:18.51        
                  32.37     1:07.25 (34.88)     1:42.95 (35.70)     2:18.51 (35.56)
 59 Brodigan, Anna L          14 Una Crow-PC          2:16.39    2:20.11        
                  31.96     1:06.39 (34.43)     1:42.37 (35.98)     2:20.11 (37.74)
 60 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA               2:13.70    2:20.69        
                  32.02     1:06.77 (34.75)     1:43.13 (36.36)     2:20.69 (37.56)
 61 Powell, Caroline G        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:14.58    2:20.89        
                  33.02     1:08.76 (35.74)     1:44.81 (36.05)     2:20.89 (36.08)
 62 Wang, Crystal             14 Una Pls-PC           2:15.95    2:21.29        
                  31.30     1:06.50 (35.20)     1:43.66 (37.16)     2:21.29 (37.63)
 63 Gu, Iris Y                14 Unattached-PC        2:15.11    2:25.30        
                  33.69     1:10.70 (37.01)     1:48.29 (37.59)     2:25.30 (37.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:02.29    4/7/2018 Courtney A Seljeseth, Quicksilver Swim     
                1:11.39  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seljeseth, Courtne  14 Unattached-PC        1:04.83    1:02.99 FW19    11  
                  29.77     1:02.99 (33.22)                                        
  2 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.43    1:03.15 FW19     9  
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)                                        
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.31    1:04.17 FW19     8  
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)                                        
  4 Lu, Sydney A        14 UN-PC                1:04.69    1:04.61 FW19     7  
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)                                        
  5 Holden, Audrey E    14 Unattached-PC        1:05.30    1:04.77 FW19     6  
                  30.53     1:04.77 (34.24)                                        
  6 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:06.12    1:05.77 FW19     5  
                  30.70     1:05.77 (35.07)                                        
  7 Schloss, Ilana M    14 Una Solo-PC          1:05.68    1:06.10 FW19     4  
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)                                        
  8 Capelli, Aria E     13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.10    1:06.80 FW19     3  
                  31.33     1:06.80 (35.47)                                        
  9 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:05.83    1:07.37 FW19     2  
                  30.90     1:07.37 (36.47)                                        
 10 Solomon, Mia M      13 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.92    1:08.27 FW19     1  
                  31.88     1:08.27 (36.39)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gardner, Rachel B   14 Unattached-PC        1:06.37    1:06.45 FW19   
                  31.19     1:06.45 (35.26)                                        
 12 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.19    1:06.56 FW19   
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
 13 Fiscus, Adelaide W  14 The Olympic Club-PC  1:06.85    1:06.94 FW19   
                  31.75     1:06.94 (35.19)                                        
 14 Harris, Breuklynn   14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.06    1:07.40 FW19   
                  31.14     1:07.40 (36.26)                                        
 15 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.39    1:07.46 FW19   
                  31.23     1:07.46 (36.23)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.44    1:07.49 FW19   
                  31.51     1:07.49 (35.98)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.33    1:07.76 FW19   
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)                                        
 18 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC          1:07.63    1:07.77 FW19   
                  31.87     1:07.77 (35.90)                                        
 19 Iannaccone, Stepha  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.76    1:07.80 FW19   
                  32.53     1:07.80 (35.27)                                        
 20 Brar, Danika G      13 Unattached-PC        1:07.72    1:08.47 FW19   
                  32.05     1:08.47 (36.42)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Cohen, Katie E      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:07.84                   
 22 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.87                   
 23 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.90                   
 24 Claus-Udarbe, Amal  13 Una Smst-SN          1:08.04                   
 25 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:08.26                   
 26 Olson, Ava C        13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:08.42                   
 27 Sullivan, Elise M   14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:08.44                   
 28 Hemige, Pooja V     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.47                   
 29 Stevenson, Olivia   14 California Gold-SN   1:09.08                   
 30 Scalzo, Ellie M     13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:09.20                   
 31 Woo, Olivia S       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:09.29                   
 32 Beauvais, Brooke M  14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:09.43                   
 33 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.66                   
 34 Jackson, Mary Kath  13 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:09.68                   
 35 Hernandez, Ashlyn   13 Pacific Swim-SI      1:09.69                   
 36 Castaneda, Jesie R  13 CHS-CA               1:09.70                   
 37 Lynch, Calista R    13 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:09.76                   
 38 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:10.06                   
 39 Heffernan, Lila E   13 Waves Aquatics N-PC  1:10.11                   
 40 Robinson, Maggie G  14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:10.14                   
 41 Zhu, Angeline       14 UN-PC                1:10.33                   
 42 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:10.38                   
 43 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  1:10.43                   
 44 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:10.46                   
 45 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:10.52                   
 46 Toy, Danielle M     14 Unattached-PC        1:10.56                   
 47 Richardson, Shelby  13 California Gold-SN   1:10.77                   
 48 Bettencourt, Ella   13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:11.15                   
 49 Davis, Ellie R      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:11.17                   
 50 Stiles, Sophia      14 Una Crow-PC          1:11.79                   
 51 Phoonpirom, Nara    14 UN-PC                1:11.80                   
 52 Breen, Sadie A      13 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  1:12.04                   
 53 Tsai, Christina S   14 UN-PC                1:14.10                   
 -- Kumsa, Dena         14 Alto Swim Club-PC        DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:02.29    4/7/2018 Courtney A Seljeseth, Quicksilver Swim     
                1:11.39  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.41    1:04.43 qFW19  
                  30.13     1:04.43 (34.30)                                        
  2 Lu, Sydney A              14 UN-PC                1:05.56    1:04.69 qFW19  
                  31.30     1:04.69 (33.39)                                        
  3 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Unattached-PC        1:02.29    1:04.83 qFW19  
                  30.87     1:04.83 (33.96)                                        
  4 Holden, Audrey E          14 Unattached-PC        1:05.22    1:05.30 qFW19  
                  31.43     1:05.30 (33.87)                                        
  5 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.97    1:05.31 qFW19  
                  30.26     1:05.31 (35.05)                                        
  6 Schloss, Ilana M          14 Una Solo-PC          1:10.47    1:05.68 qFW19  
                  31.02     1:05.68 (34.66)                                        
  7 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:08.47    1:05.83 qFW19  
                  31.74     1:05.83 (34.09)                                        
  8 Solomon, Mia M            13 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.01    1:05.92 qFW19  
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)                                        
  9 Capelli, Aria E           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.90    1:06.10 qFW19  
                  31.45     1:06.10 (34.65)                                        
 10 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:06.03    1:06.12 qFW19  
                  30.81     1:06.12 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardner, Rachel B         14 Unattached-PC        1:06.65    1:06.37 qFW19  
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)                                        
 12 Fiscus, Adelaide W        14 The Olympic Club-PC  1:06.89    1:06.85 qFW19  
                  31.46     1:06.85 (35.39)                                        
 13 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.83    1:07.06 qFW19  
                  31.15     1:07.06 (35.91)                                        
 14 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.52    1:07.19 qFW19  
                  31.90     1:07.19 (35.29)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.32    1:07.33 qFW19  
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)                                        
 16 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.78    1:07.39 qFW19  
                  31.32     1:07.39 (36.07)                                        
 17 Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.51    1:07.44 qFW19  
                  31.60     1:07.44 (35.84)                                        
 18 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC          1:06.54    1:07.63 qFW19  
                  31.51     1:07.63 (36.12)                                        
 19 Brar, Danika G            13 Unattached-PC        1:07.45    1:07.72 qFW19  
                  32.15     1:07.72 (35.57)                                        
 20 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.28    1:07.76 qFW19  
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cohen, Katie E            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:08.99    1:07.84 FW19   
                  31.60     1:07.84 (36.24)                                        
 22 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:06.53    1:07.87 FW19   
                  32.32     1:07.87 (35.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.48    1:07.90 FW19   
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)                                        
 24 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    13 Una Smst-SN          1:08.85    1:08.04 FW19   
                  31.99     1:08.04 (36.05)                                        
 25 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:07.47    1:08.26 FW19   
                  31.99     1:08.26 (36.27)                                        
 26 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:09.68    1:08.42 FW19   
                  33.03     1:08.42 (35.39)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Elise M         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:08.09    1:08.44 FW19   
                  31.98     1:08.44 (36.46)                                        
 28 Hemige, Pooja V           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.90    1:08.47 FW19   
                  32.17     1:08.47 (36.30)                                        
 29 Stevenson, Olivia J       14 California Gold-SN   1:08.01    1:09.08 FW19   
                  32.71     1:09.08 (36.37)                                        
 30 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:11.24    1:09.20 FW19   
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)                                        
 31 Woo, Olivia S             13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:09.11    1:09.29 FW19   
                  32.22     1:09.29 (37.07)                                        
 32 Beauvais, Brooke M        14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:07.72    1:09.43 FW19   
                  31.99     1:09.43 (37.44)                                        
 33 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.06    1:09.66 FW19   
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)                                        
 34 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  13 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:08.22    1:09.68 FW19   
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       13 Pacific Swim-SI      1:09.42    1:09.69 FW19   
                  33.00     1:09.69 (36.69)                                        
 36 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               1:11.13    1:09.70 FW19   
                  31.91     1:09.70 (37.79)                                        
 37 Lynch, Calista R          13 Otter Swim Club-PC   1:09.03    1:09.76 FW19   
                  33.03     1:09.76 (36.73)                                        
 38 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:10.20    1:10.06 FW19   
                  32.80     1:10.06 (37.26)                                        
 39 Heffernan, Lila E         13 Waves Aquatics N-PC  1:10.45    1:10.11 FW19   
                  32.15     1:10.11 (37.96)                                        
 40 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:10.48    1:10.14 FW19   
                  33.63     1:10.14 (36.51)                                        
 41 Zhu, Angeline             14 UN-PC                1:09.84    1:10.33 FW19   
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:11.38    1:10.38 FW19   
                  33.40     1:10.38 (36.98)                                        
 43 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  1:10.44    1:10.43 FW19   
                  33.13     1:10.43 (37.30)                                        
 44 Forbes, Emma C            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:10.36    1:10.46 FW19   
                  33.53     1:10.46 (36.93)                                        
 45 Brandt, Delainey E        13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:10.65    1:10.52 FW19   
                  32.91     1:10.52 (37.61)                                        
 46 Toy, Danielle M           14 Unattached-PC        1:08.54    1:10.56 FW19   
                  32.70     1:10.56 (37.86)                                        
 47 Richardson, Shelby A      13 California Gold-SN   1:10.49    1:10.77 FW19   
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)                                        
 48 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:11.22    1:11.15 FW19   
                  33.64     1:11.15 (37.51)                                        
 49 Davis, Ellie R            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:08.91    1:11.17 FW19   
                  33.48     1:11.17 (37.69)                                        
 50 Stiles, Sophia            14 Una Crow-PC          1:19.88L   1:11.79        
                  33.82     1:11.79 (37.97)                                        
 51 Phoonpirom, Nara          14 UN-PC                1:10.70    1:11.80        
                  34.41     1:11.80 (37.39)                                        
 52 Breen, Sadie A            13 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  1:22.47L   1:12.04        
                  34.30     1:12.04 (37.74)                                        
 53 Tsai, Christina S         14 UN-PC                1:11.11    1:14.10        
                  34.77     1:14.10 (39.33)                                        
 -- Kumsa, Dena               14 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:10.65         DQ        
                  33.36          DQ (37.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:15.30        2012 Morganne McKennan, QSS                     
                2:35.39  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.06    2:15.80 FW19    11  
                  31.28     1:05.83 (34.55)     1:41.21 (35.38)     2:15.80 (34.59)
  2 Herscu, Abigail E   14 UN-PC                2:20.81    2:17.97 FW19     9  
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)     1:42.60 (35.90)     2:17.97 (35.37)
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.99    2:19.74 FW19     8  
                  31.42     1:07.29 (35.87)     1:43.60 (36.31)     2:19.74 (36.14)
  4 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:23.13    2:21.51 FW19     7  
                  31.65     1:07.40 (35.75)     1:44.13 (36.73)     2:21.51 (37.38)
  5 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI      2:25.03    2:22.22 FW19     6  
                  31.89     1:08.15 (36.26)     1:44.99 (36.84)     2:22.22 (37.23)
  6 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.42    2:22.47 FW19     5  
                  32.67     1:08.27 (35.60)     1:45.15 (36.88)     2:22.47 (37.32)
  7 Capelli, Aria E     13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.47    2:24.21 FW19     4  
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)     1:46.37 (37.40)     2:24.21 (37.84)
  8 Sullivan, Elise M   14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.95    2:24.70 FW19     3  
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)     1:46.20 (37.57)     2:24.70 (38.50)
  9 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC          2:23.66    2:25.79 FW19     2  
                  32.05     1:09.20 (37.15)     1:47.16 (37.96)     2:25.79 (38.63)
 10 Fu, Claire          13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:26.03    2:36.58          1  
                  33.44     1:10.68 (37.24)     1:49.56 (38.88)     2:36.58 (47.02)
B - Final
 11 Tarantino, Holly P  14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:26.69    2:22.93 FW19   
                  32.67     1:08.88 (36.21)     1:45.49 (36.61)     2:22.93 (37.44)
 12 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:27.11    2:25.74 FW19   
                  32.16     1:08.86 (36.70)     1:46.88 (38.02)     2:25.74 (38.86)
 13 Brar, Danika G      13 Unattached-PC        2:28.12    2:26.07 FW19   
                  33.55     1:10.14 (36.59)     1:48.65 (38.51)     2:26.07 (37.42)
 14 Harris, Breuklynn   14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.26    2:27.70 FW19   
                  32.01     1:09.60 (37.59)     1:48.45 (38.85)     2:27.70 (39.25)
 15 Iannaccone, Stepha  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:27.84    2:27.74 FW19   
                  33.26     1:10.70 (37.44)     1:49.54 (38.84)     2:27.74 (38.20)
 16 Cohen, Katie E      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:28.27    2:28.28 FW19   
                  32.82     1:10.72 (37.90)     1:49.48 (38.76)     2:28.28 (38.80)
 17 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:26.44    2:28.86 FW19   
                  32.79     1:09.67 (36.88)     1:48.74 (39.07)     2:28.86 (40.12)
 18 Fiscus, Adelaide W  14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:27.02    2:28.90 FW19   
                  32.73     1:09.29 (36.56)     1:47.78 (38.49)     2:28.90 (41.12)
 19 Jackson, Mary Kath  13 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:27.38    2:28.97 FW19   
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)     1:49.70 (38.99)     2:28.97 (39.27)
 20 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:26.85    2:30.11 FW19   
                  32.94     1:11.47 (38.53)     1:51.21 (39.74)     2:30.11 (38.90)
Preliminaries
 21 Olson, Ava C        13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:28.32                   
 22 Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.76                   
 23 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:29.15                   
 24 Solomon, Mia M      13 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:29.42                   
 25 Claus-Udarbe, Amal  13 Una Smst-SN          2:29.77                   
 26 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:29.85                   
 27 Lynch, Calista R    13 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:29.90                   
 28 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.93                   
 29 Stiles, Sophia      14 Una Crow-PC          2:29.96                   
 30 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:29.98                   
 31 Scalzo, Ellie M     13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:30.13                   
 32 Mina, Tristen E     14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:30.15                   
 33 Baldwin, Riley R    13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  2:30.51                   
 34 Phoonpirom, Nara    14 UN-PC                2:30.82                   
 35 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  2:31.03                   
 36 Davis, Ellie R      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:31.56                   
 37 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:31.71                   
 38 Blake, Zephra M     13 YMCA Pacific Aqu-PC  2:31.95                   
 39 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:32.27                   
 40 Jenkins, Olivia H   14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:33.05                   
 41 Woo, Olivia S       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:33.30                   
 42 Kumsa, Dena         14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:33.38                   
 43 Conover-Emmert, Ka  13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:33.50                   
 44 Ippoliti, Ava I     13 Una Dart-SN          2:34.51                   
 45 Breen, Sadie A      13 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  2:35.56                   
 46 Curran, Sofie E     13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.14                   
 47 Castaneda, Jesie R  13 CHS-CA               2:36.29                   
 48 Hynes, Alyssa M     14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:36.49                   
 49 Russell, Rogue E    13 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  2:36.55                   
 50 Karabelov, Dohna G  13 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:36.60                   
 51 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:36.85                   
 52 Yuan, Allison G     13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:36.89                   
 53 Burns, Neely G      14 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:37.62                   
 54 Tsai, Christina S   14 UN-PC                2:37.95                   
 55 Martinelli, Mary A  14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:41.17                   
 56 Nguyen, Anh Elise   13 Valley Splash-PC     2:45.12                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:15.30        2012 Morganne McKennan, QSS                     
                2:35.39  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.22    2:17.06 qFW19  
                  30.40     1:05.39 (34.99)     1:41.12 (35.73)     2:17.06 (35.94)
  2 Capelli, Aria E           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.43    2:20.47 qFW19  
                  32.86     1:08.55 (35.69)     1:44.89 (36.34)     2:20.47 (35.58)
  3 Herscu, Abigail E         14 UN-PC                2:16.71    2:20.81 qFW19  
                  31.71     1:07.55 (35.84)     1:44.25 (36.70)     2:20.81 (36.56)
  4 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.17    2:21.42 qFW19  
                  32.77     1:08.33 (35.56)     1:44.79 (36.46)     2:21.42 (36.63)
  5 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.00    2:21.99 qFW19  
                  32.04     1:08.40 (36.36)     1:45.09 (36.69)     2:21.99 (36.90)
  6 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:22.27    2:23.13 qFW19  
                  32.30     1:08.94 (36.64)     1:46.17 (37.23)     2:23.13 (36.96)
  7 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC          2:22.42    2:23.66 qFW19  
                  31.57     1:08.39 (36.82)     1:45.81 (37.42)     2:23.66 (37.85)
  8 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI      2:20.12    2:25.03 qFW19  
                  33.11     1:10.20 (37.09)     1:47.85 (37.65)     2:25.03 (37.18)
  9 Sullivan, Elise M         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.32    2:25.95 qFW19  
                  32.18     1:08.76 (36.58)     1:46.92 (38.16)     2:25.95 (39.03)
 10 Fu, Claire                13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.75    2:26.03 qFW19  
                  33.12     1:09.50 (36.38)     1:46.60 (37.10)     2:26.03 (39.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:25.62    2:26.44 qFW19  
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:47.81 (37.97)     2:26.44 (38.63)
 12 Tarantino, Holly P        14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.90    2:26.69 qFW19  
                  33.65     1:10.92 (37.27)     1:49.09 (38.17)     2:26.69 (37.60)
 13 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:26.30    2:26.85 qFW19  
                  32.34     1:10.10 (37.76)     1:49.00 (38.90)     2:26.85 (37.85)
 14 Fiscus, Adelaide W        14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:26.85    2:27.02 qFW19  
                  33.04     1:09.76 (36.72)     1:47.72 (37.96)     2:27.02 (39.30)
 15 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:24.69    2:27.11 qFW19  
                  32.09     1:08.71 (36.62)     1:47.31 (38.60)     2:27.11 (39.80)
 16 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.40    2:27.26 qFW19  
                  33.10     1:10.46 (37.36)     1:49.13 (38.67)     2:27.26 (38.13)
 17 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  13 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:27.26    2:27.38 qFW19  
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)     1:49.99 (38.68)     2:27.38 (37.39)
 18 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:24.83    2:27.84 qFW19  
                  33.66     1:11.01 (37.35)     1:49.26 (38.25)     2:27.84 (38.58)
 19 Brar, Danika G            13 Unattached-PC        2:25.66    2:28.12 qFW19  
                  34.55     1:11.74 (37.19)     1:49.97 (38.23)     2:28.12 (38.15)
 20 Cohen, Katie E            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:25.79    2:28.27 qFW19  
                  32.59     1:10.00 (37.41)     1:49.23 (39.23)     2:28.27 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:30.80    2:28.32 FW19   
                  33.90     1:11.76 (37.86)     1:49.98 (38.22)     2:28.32 (38.34)
 22 Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.78    2:28.76 FW19   
                  34.23     1:11.73 (37.50)     1:50.00 (38.27)     2:28.76 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:26.62    2:29.15 FW19   
                  33.85     1:11.39 (37.54)     1:50.33 (38.94)     2:29.15 (38.82)
 24 Solomon, Mia M            13 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:32.11    2:29.42 FW19   
                  34.16     1:13.07 (38.91)     1:51.61 (38.54)     2:29.42 (37.81)
 25 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    13 Una Smst-SN          2:26.88    2:29.77 FW19   
                  34.45     1:12.39 (37.94)     1:50.56 (38.17)     2:29.77 (39.21)
 26 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:31.08    2:29.85 FW19   
                  33.78     1:12.13 (38.35)     1:51.56 (39.43)     2:29.85 (38.29)
 27 Lynch, Calista R          13 Otter Swim Club-PC   2:31.51    2:29.90 FW19   
                  33.83     1:11.82 (37.99)     1:50.59 (38.77)     2:29.90 (39.31)
 28 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.61    2:29.93 FW19   
                  33.23     1:10.71 (37.48)     1:50.02 (39.31)     2:29.93 (39.91)
 29 Stiles, Sophia            14 Una Crow-PC          2:28.64    2:29.96 FW19   
                  34.46     1:12.01 (37.55)     1:50.30 (38.29)     2:29.96 (39.66)
 30 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:31.67    2:29.98 FW19   
                  34.07     1:12.44 (38.37)     1:51.84 (39.40)     2:29.98 (38.14)
 31 Scalzo, Ellie M           13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.23    2:30.13 FW19   
                  34.80     1:12.89 (38.09)     1:51.98 (39.09)     2:30.13 (38.15)
 32 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:28.46    2:30.15 FW19   
                  34.30     1:12.11 (37.81)     1:51.46 (39.35)     2:30.15 (38.69)
 33 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  2:34.90    2:30.51 FW19   
                  34.49     1:12.69 (38.20)     1:51.19 (38.50)     2:30.51 (39.32)
 34 Phoonpirom, Nara          14 UN-PC                2:30.03    2:30.82 FW19   
                  34.89     1:13.30 (38.41)     1:51.85 (38.55)     2:30.82 (38.97)
 35 Brandt, Delainey E        13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  2:27.93    2:31.03 FW19   
                  33.67     1:12.01 (38.34)     1:51.82 (39.81)     2:31.03 (39.21)
 36 Davis, Ellie R            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:31.35    2:31.56 FW19   
                  34.17     1:12.42 (38.25)     1:51.89 (39.47)     2:31.56 (39.67)
 37 Forbes, Emma C            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:26.92    2:31.71 FW19   
                  34.01     1:12.39 (38.38)     1:51.87 (39.48)     2:31.71 (39.84)
 38 Blake, Zephra M           13 YMCA Pacific Aqu-PC  2:35.03    2:31.95 FW19   
                  35.22     1:14.94 (39.72)     1:54.21 (39.27)     2:31.95 (37.74)
 39 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:31.66    2:32.27 FW19   
                  34.80     1:13.74 (38.94)     1:52.77 (39.03)     2:32.27 (39.50)
 40 Jenkins, Olivia H         14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:31.55    2:33.05 FW19   
                  34.51     1:13.63 (39.12)     1:53.47 (39.84)     2:33.05 (39.58)
 41 Woo, Olivia S             13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:32.26    2:33.30 FW19   
                  33.54     1:11.50 (37.96)     1:51.01 (39.51)     2:33.30 (42.29)
 42 Kumsa, Dena               14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:30.98    2:33.38 FW19   
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)     1:52.31 (39.79)     2:33.38 (41.07)
 43 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:31.94    2:33.50 FW19   
                  36.08     1:14.68 (38.60)     1:54.09 (39.41)     2:33.50 (39.41)
 44 Ippoliti, Ava I           13 Una Dart-SN          3:02.24L   2:34.51 FW19   
                  33.59     1:12.89 (39.30)     1:53.29 (40.40)     2:34.51 (41.22)
 45 Breen, Sadie A            13 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  3:02.38L   2:35.56        
                  34.77     1:14.19 (39.42)     1:55.10 (40.91)     2:35.56 (40.46)
 46 Curran, Sofie E           13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:35.20    2:36.14        
                  35.36     1:14.87 (39.51)     1:55.62 (40.75)     2:36.14 (40.52)
 47 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:33.07    2:36.29        
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)     1:54.87 (40.91)     2:36.29 (41.42)
 48 Hynes, Alyssa M           14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:34.42    2:36.49        
                  34.75     1:14.21 (39.46)     1:55.16 (40.95)     2:36.49 (41.33)
 49 Russell, Rogue E          13 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  3:02.49L   2:36.55        
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)     1:55.46 (41.05)     2:36.55 (41.09)
 50 Karabelov, Dohna G        13 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:59.69L   2:36.60        
                  35.66     1:16.09 (40.43)     1:56.68 (40.59)     2:36.60 (39.92)
 51 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:33.01    2:36.85        
                  35.57     1:15.32 (39.75)     1:56.34 (41.02)     2:36.85 (40.51)
 52 Yuan, Allison G           13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.93    2:36.89        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)     1:56.11 (41.16)     2:36.89 (40.78)
 53 Burns, Neely G            14 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:31.98    2:37.62        
                  34.71     1:14.89 (40.18)     1:56.60 (41.71)     2:37.62 (41.02)
 54 Tsai, Christina S         14 UN-PC                2:33.79    2:37.95        
                  35.44     1:15.82 (40.38)     1:57.44 (41.62)     2:37.95 (40.51)
 55 Martinelli, Mary A        14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:26.84    2:41.17        
                  34.54     1:15.13 (40.59)     1:58.44 (43.31)     2:41.17 (42.73)
 56 Nguyen, Anh Elise Q       13 Valley Splash-PC     2:58.25L   2:45.12        
                  35.98     1:16.82 (40.84)     2:00.42 (43.60)     2:45.12 (44.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.34    4/5/2018 Kailyn D Winter, Unattached-PC               
              1:01.79  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.28      54.26!FW19    11  
                  26.25       54.26 (28.01)                                        
  2 Lu, Sydney A        14 UN-PC                  55.75      54.62 FW19     9  
                  25.82       54.62 (28.80)                                        
  3 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.73      55.08 FW19     8  
                  25.96       55.08 (29.12)                                        
  4 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.73      56.20 FW19     7  
                  26.16       56.20 (30.04)                                        
  5 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.23      57.09 FW19     6  
                  26.69       57.09 (30.40)                                        
  6 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.46      57.29 FW19     5  
                  26.97       57.29 (30.32)                                        
  7 Chavez, Ava R       13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.65      57.77 FW19     1  
                  27.98       57.77 (29.79)                                        
  8 Mina, Tristen E     14 Sunn Swimming-PC       58.50      57.83 FW19     4  
                  27.03       57.83 (30.80)                                        
  9 Herscu, Abigail E   14 UN-PC                  58.20      58.38 FW19     3  
                  27.08       58.38 (31.30)                                        
 10 Wham, Caitlin S     13 Una Smst-SN            58.50      58.88 FW19     2  
                  27.24       58.88 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tenczar, Emily G    14 UN-CA                  59.15      57.24 FW19   
                  26.64       57.24 (30.60)                                        
 12 Fok, Jasmine V      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.91      58.21 FW19   
                  26.45       58.21 (31.76)                                        
 13 Gomez, Madelynn M   13 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.36      58.60 FW19   
                  27.31       58.60 (31.29)                                        
 14 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI        59.54      58.77 FW19   
                  27.34       58.77 (31.43)                                        
 15 Le-Nguyen, Audrey   13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.28      59.28 FW19   
                  27.14       59.28 (32.14)                                        
 16 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ           59.60      59.93 FW19   
                  27.19       59.93 (32.74)                                        
 17 Carrigan, Ava R     13 Neptune Swimming-PC    59.46      59.95 FW19   
                  27.66       59.95 (32.29)                                        
 18 Hemige, Pooja V     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.27    1:00.14 FW19   
                  27.47     1:00.14 (32.67)                                        
 19 Smith, Rea N        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.30    1:01.37 FW19   
                  28.04     1:01.37 (33.33)                                        
 -- Iannaccone, Stepha  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.39         DQ        
                  27.92          DQ (32.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.91                   
 22 Yeh, Ariana N       14 Unattached-PC        1:00.08                   
 23 O'Connell, Madison  13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.10                   
 24 Putt, Madison E     14 Una Crow-PC          1:00.17                   
 25 Crain, Addison E    14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.30                   
 26 Cutler, Hayden J    14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:00.36                   
 27 Aiken, Natalie P    13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.43                   
 28 Tarantino, Holly P  14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:00.48                   
 29 Fu, Claire          13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:00.53                   
 30 Zelen, Haley D      14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:00.63                   
 31 Kawamura, Minh-Nha  14 UN-PC                1:00.77                   
 32 Busquets, Layla A   13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.87                   
 33 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:00.97                   
 34 Christian, Taylor   14 UN-PC                1:01.19                   
 35 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:01.26                   
 36 Del Angel, Rachel   14 Aquastar-GU          1:01.34                   
 37 Olson, Ava C        13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:01.48                   
 38 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:01.68                   
 39 Davis, Ellie R      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:01.71                   
 40 Khan, Sonia N       14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.96                   
 41 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.02                   
 42 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.12                   
 43 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.19                   
 44 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:02.22                   
 45 Hendrickson, Tara   14 Northern Lights-ND   1:02.89                   
 46 Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.95                   
 47 Doak, Payton J      13 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:03.26                   
 48 Cox, Isabella J     13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:04.06                   
 49 Arevalo, Florence   14 UN-PC                1:05.01                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.34    4/5/2018 Kailyn D Winter, Unattached-PC               
              1:01.79  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.25      55.28 qFW19  
                  25.73       55.28 (29.55)                                        
  2 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.85      55.73 qFW19  
                  25.65       55.73 (30.08)                                        
  3 Lu, Sydney A              14 UN-PC                  55.26      55.75 qFW19  
                  25.86       55.75 (29.89)                                        
  4 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.79      56.73 qFW19  
                  27.03       56.73 (29.70)                                        
  5 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC     57.12      57.23 qFW19  
                  26.38       57.23 (30.85)                                        
  6 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.55      57.46 qFW19  
                  26.75       57.46 (30.71)                                        
  7 Herscu, Abigail E         14 UN-PC                  58.12      58.20 qFW19  
                  26.88       58.20 (31.32)                                        
  8 Wham, Caitlin S           13 Una Smst-SN          1:00.24      58.50 qFW19  
                  27.30       58.50 (31.20)                                        
  8 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC       57.95      58.50 qFW19  
                  27.30       58.50 (31.20)                                        
 10 Chavez, Ava R             13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.52      58.65 qFW19  
                  27.40       58.65 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tenczar, Emily G          14 UN-CA                  58.13      59.15 qFW19  
                  27.15       59.15 (32.00)                                        
 12 Hemige, Pooja V           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.93      59.27 qFW19  
                  27.51       59.27 (31.76)                                        
 13 Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q       13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:00.97      59.28 qFW19  
                  27.23       59.28 (32.05)                                        
 14 Smith, Rea N              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.14      59.30 qFW19  
                  27.49       59.30 (31.81)                                        
 15 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.45      59.36 qFW19  
                  27.58       59.36 (31.78)                                        
 16 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.99      59.39 qFW19  
                  27.92       59.39 (31.47)                                        
 17 Carrigan, Ava R           13 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:06.57L     59.46 qFW19  
                  28.00       59.46 (31.46)                                        
 18 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI      1:01.36      59.54 qFW19  
                  27.61       59.54 (31.93)                                        
 19 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:00.15      59.60 qFW19  
                  27.43       59.60 (32.17)                                        
 20 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.19      59.91 qFW19  
                  27.97       59.91 (31.94)                                        
 20 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.82      59.91 qFW19  
                  27.73       59.91 (32.18)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Yeh, Ariana N             14 Unattached-PC          59.67    1:00.08 FW19   
                  28.05     1:00.08 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Connell, Madison E      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.60    1:00.10 FW19   
                  28.27     1:00.10 (31.83)                                        
 24 Putt, Madison E           14 Una Crow-PC          1:01.73    1:00.17 FW19   
                  28.08     1:00.17 (32.09)                                        
 25 Crain, Addison E          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.31    1:00.30 FW19   
                  27.77     1:00.30 (32.53)                                        
 26 Cutler, Hayden J          14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    59.99    1:00.36 FW19   
                  27.62     1:00.36 (32.74)                                        
 27 Aiken, Natalie P          13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.60    1:00.43 FW19   
                  28.15     1:00.43 (32.28)                                        
 28 Tarantino, Holly P        14 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.06    1:00.48 FW19   
                  27.99     1:00.48 (32.49)                                        
 29 Fu, Claire                13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:00.68    1:00.53 FW19   
                  27.87     1:00.53 (32.66)                                        
 30 Zelen, Haley D            14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  1:00.66    1:00.63 FW19   
                  28.53     1:00.63 (32.10)                                        
 31 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        14 UN-PC                1:01.21    1:00.77 FW19   
                  28.16     1:00.77 (32.61)                                        
 32 Busquets, Layla A         13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.93    1:00.87 FW19   
                  27.90     1:00.87 (32.97)                                        
 33 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:01.41    1:00.97 FW19   
                  28.32     1:00.97 (32.65)                                        
 34 Christian, Taylor J       14 UN-PC                1:00.75    1:01.19 FW19   
                  27.87     1:01.19 (33.32)                                        
 35 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:00.47    1:01.26 FW19   
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)                                        
 36 Del Angel, Rachel         14 Aquastar-GU            59.80    1:01.34 FW19   
                  28.32     1:01.34 (33.02)                                        
 37 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:01.39    1:01.48 FW19   
                  28.60     1:01.48 (32.88)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC    59.92    1:01.68 FW19   
                  28.76     1:01.68 (32.92)                                        
 39 Davis, Ellie R            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:01.51    1:01.71 FW19   
                  28.61     1:01.71 (33.10)                                        
 40 Khan, Sonia N             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.40    1:01.96        
                  28.31     1:01.96 (33.65)                                        
 41 Carroll, Faith T          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.08    1:02.02        
                  29.81     1:02.02 (32.21)                                        
 42 Powell, Caroline G        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:01.18    1:02.12        
                  28.94     1:02.12 (33.18)                                        
 43 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.16    1:02.19        
                  28.16     1:02.19 (34.03)                                        
 44 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.99    1:02.22        
                  28.52     1:02.22 (33.70)                                        
 45 Hendrickson, Tara B       14 Northern Lights-ND   1:00.84    1:02.89        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)                                        
 46 Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.30    1:02.95        
                  27.95     1:02.95 (35.00)                                        
 47 Doak, Payton J            13 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:08.87L   1:03.26        
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)                                        
 48 Cox, Isabella J           13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  1:01.44    1:04.06        
                  29.53     1:04.06 (34.53)                                        
 49 Arevalo, Florence Anne D  14 UN-PC                1:10.07L   1:05.01        
                  30.07     1:05.01 (34.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:00.22    4/8/2018 Katelyn M Crom, Lakeridge Swim T           
                2:21.39  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        14 UN-PC                2:02.84    2:01.23 FW19    11  
                  26.97       58.06 (31.09)     1:29.50 (31.44)     2:01.23 (31.73)
  2 Quan, Angela Y      14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.94    2:02.09 FW19     9  
                  27.44       58.81 (31.37)     1:30.57 (31.76)     2:02.09 (31.52)
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.84    2:02.75 FW19     8  
                  27.07       58.14 (31.07)     1:30.58 (32.44)     2:02.75 (32.17)
  4 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.40    2:03.31 FW19     7  
                  27.62       58.82 (31.20)     1:30.57 (31.75)     2:03.31 (32.74)
  5 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.48    2:07.65 FW19     6  
                  28.22     1:00.46 (32.24)     1:34.25 (33.79)     2:07.65 (33.40)
  6 Herscu, Abigail E   14 UN-PC                2:08.56    2:08.46 FW19     5  
                  27.39       59.93 (32.54)     1:33.90 (33.97)     2:08.46 (34.56)
  7 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:08.50    2:10.14 FW19     4  
                  28.44     1:01.12 (32.68)     1:35.34 (34.22)     2:10.14 (34.80)
  8 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:09.60    2:10.67 FW19     3  
                  28.13     1:00.71 (32.58)     1:35.61 (34.90)     2:10.67 (35.06)
  9 Gomez, Madelynn M   13 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:10.33    2:11.13 FW19     2  
                  28.29     1:00.97 (32.68)     1:35.26 (34.29)     2:11.13 (35.87)
 10 Yeh, Ariana N       14 Unattached-PC        2:10.72    2:11.36 FW19     1  
                  28.69     1:01.67 (32.98)     1:36.32 (34.65)     2:11.36 (35.04)
B - Final
 11 Tenczar, Emily G    14 UN-CA                2:11.80    2:09.82 FW19   
                  28.78     1:02.82 (34.04)     1:36.13 (33.31)     2:09.82 (33.69)
 12 Hemige, Pooja V     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.08    2:09.84 FW19   
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)     1:36.80 (34.48)     2:09.84 (33.04)
 13 Duncan, Alexia      13 Jcc Waves-CA         2:13.98    2:10.35 FW19   
                  28.16     1:01.64 (33.48)     1:35.87 (34.23)     2:10.35 (34.48)
 14 Crain, Addison E    14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:15.87    2:11.79 FW19   
                  29.05     1:03.09 (34.04)     1:36.88 (33.79)     2:11.79 (34.91)
 15 Iannaccone, Stepha  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.08    2:12.16 FW19   
                  29.07     1:02.43 (33.36)     1:37.07 (34.64)     2:12.16 (35.09)
 16 Wham, Caitlin S     13 Una Smst-SN          2:13.99    2:12.57 FW19   
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)     1:38.42 (34.72)     2:12.57 (34.15)
 17 Fok, Jasmine V      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:15.95    2:14.91 FW19   
                  29.18     1:03.40 (34.22)     1:38.51 (35.11)     2:14.91 (36.40)
 18 Carroll, Faith T    13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:13.53    2:15.39 FW19   
                  29.23     1:03.78 (34.55)     1:39.36 (35.58)     2:15.39 (36.03)
 19 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.15    2:16.78 FW19   
                  29.97     1:04.27 (34.30)     1:40.57 (36.30)     2:16.78 (36.21)
 20 Clarkson, Stella J  14 UN-AZ                2:13.27    2:17.78 FW19   
                  29.37     1:03.72 (34.35)     1:40.30 (36.58)     2:17.78 (37.48)
Preliminaries
 19 Del Angel, Rachel   14 Aquastar-GU          2:14.79                   
 20 Haymart, Alexis J   14 UN-SN                2:14.95                   
 23 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:15.97                   
 24 Olson, Ava C        13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:16.13                   
 25 Zheng, Aileen G     13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.37                   
 26 Curran, Sofie E     13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.41                   
 27 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.49                   
 28 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:17.01                   
 29 Kawashiri, Mackenz  13 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   2:17.87                   
 29 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:17.87                   
 31 Powell, Caroline G  13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.04                   
 32 Cutler, Hayden J    14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:18.20                   
 33 Robinson, Maggie G  14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:18.35                   
 34 Palacios, Lauren K  13 Dart Swimming-SN     2:18.45                   
 35 Harvey, Jamie L     14 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:18.53                   
 36 Taguchi, Ai         13 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:18.61                   
 37 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:18.78                   
 38 Baldwin, Riley R    13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  2:18.90                   
 39 Nishikokura, Ai     13 South San Franci-PC  2:19.25                   
 40 Doak, Payton J      13 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:19.28                   
 41 Rivera, Elena Trin  13 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   2:19.36                   
 42 Phillips, Amelia E  13 Orland Otters-SN     2:19.48                   
 43 Putt, Madison E     14 Una Crow-PC          2:19.95                   
 44 Nguyen, Kiara K     13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.14                   
 45 Mina, Tristen E     14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:20.49                   
 46 Garren, Melina      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.00                   
 47 Kukral, Morgan A    13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:21.98                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:00.22    4/8/2018 Katelyn M Crom, Lakeridge Swim T           
                2:21.39  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Sydney A              14 UN-PC                2:00.32    2:02.84 qFW19  
                  27.46       58.49 (31.03)     1:30.41 (31.92)     2:02.84 (32.43)
  2 Quan, Angela Y            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.08    2:03.94 qFW19  
                  27.41       58.87 (31.46)     1:31.69 (32.82)     2:03.94 (32.25)
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.11    2:04.84 qFW19  
                  27.14       59.11 (31.97)     1:32.12 (33.01)     2:04.84 (32.72)
  4 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.89    2:05.40 qFW19  
                  27.83       59.30 (31.47)     1:31.63 (32.33)     2:05.40 (33.77)
  5 Wieckowski, Kayla S       14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:06.66    2:08.50 qFW19  
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)     1:34.09 (33.66)     2:08.50 (34.41)
  6 Herscu, Abigail E         14 UN-PC                2:07.69    2:08.56 qFW19  
                  28.22     1:01.07 (32.85)     1:34.40 (33.33)     2:08.56 (34.16)
  7 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.62    2:09.48 qFW19  
                  28.81     1:02.14 (33.33)     1:35.72 (33.58)     2:09.48 (33.76)
  8 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:12.87    2:09.60 qFW19  
                  28.46     1:00.82 (32.36)     1:35.03 (34.21)     2:09.60 (34.57)
  9 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:09.42    2:10.33 qFW19  
                  28.65     1:01.72 (33.07)     1:35.93 (34.21)     2:10.33 (34.40)
 10 Yeh, Ariana N             14 Unattached-PC        2:09.39    2:10.72 qFW19  
                  28.97     1:01.26 (32.29)     1:35.15 (33.89)     2:10.72 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hemige, Pooja V           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.55    2:11.08 qFW19  
                  29.02     1:03.02 (34.00)     1:37.33 (34.31)     2:11.08 (33.75)
 12 Tenczar, Emily G          14 UN-CA                2:12.61    2:11.80 qFW19  
                  28.09     1:02.33 (34.24)     1:37.28 (34.95)     2:11.80 (34.52)
 13 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:16.06    2:12.08 qFW19  
                  29.14     1:02.10 (32.96)     1:36.86 (34.76)     2:12.08 (35.22)
 14 Clarkson, Stella J        14 UN-AZ                2:13.29    2:13.27 qFW19  
                  29.02     1:02.20 (33.18)     1:36.94 (34.74)     2:13.27 (36.33)
 15 Carroll, Faith T          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.42    2:13.53 qFW19  
                  29.13     1:03.23 (34.10)     1:38.03 (34.80)     2:13.53 (35.50)
 16 Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA         2:17.72    2:13.98 qFW19  
                  28.48     1:02.41 (33.93)     1:38.01 (35.60)     2:13.98 (35.97)
 17 Wham, Caitlin S           13 Una Smst-SN          2:15.45    2:13.99 qFW19  
                  29.35     1:03.18 (33.83)     1:38.21 (35.03)     2:13.99 (35.78)
 18 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.13    2:14.15 qFW19  
                  29.48     1:03.22 (33.74)     1:38.34 (35.12)     2:14.15 (35.81)
 19 Del Angel, Rachel         14 Aquastar-GU          2:12.66    2:14.79 qFW19  
                  29.19     1:03.09 (33.90)     1:38.20 (35.11)     2:14.79 (36.59)
 20 Haymart, Alexis J         14 UN-SN                2:16.35    2:14.95 qFW19  
                  29.66     1:03.56 (33.90)     1:39.07 (35.51)     2:14.95 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crain, Addison E          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:13.55    2:15.87 FW19   
                  30.14     1:05.87 (35.73)     1:42.15 (36.28)     2:15.87 (33.72)
 22 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:13.76    2:15.95 FW19   
                  28.85     1:02.76 (33.91)     1:38.69 (35.93)     2:15.95 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:20.72    2:15.97 FW19   
                  28.90     1:02.93 (34.03)     1:39.40 (36.47)     2:15.97 (36.57)
 24 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:17.43    2:16.13 FW19   
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:40.61 (35.19)     2:16.13 (35.52)
 25 Zheng, Aileen G           13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:15.29    2:16.37 FW19   
                  29.79     1:03.34 (33.55)     1:38.86 (35.52)     2:16.37 (37.51)
 26 Curran, Sofie E           13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:18.83    2:16.41 FW19   
                  29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:41.19 (36.68)     2:16.41 (35.22)
 27 Torres, Patricia M        13 The Olympic Club-PC  2:15.74    2:16.49 FW19   
                  29.59     1:04.46 (34.87)     1:40.45 (35.99)     2:16.49 (36.04)
 28 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:19.31    2:17.01 FW19   
                  30.42     1:05.76 (35.34)     1:41.39 (35.63)     2:17.01 (35.62)
 29 Kawashiri, Mackenzie C    13 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   2:16.59    2:17.87 FW19   
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)     1:41.87 (35.77)     2:17.87 (36.00)
 29 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:13.66    2:17.87 FW19   
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:39.66 (36.13)     2:17.87 (38.21)
 31 Powell, Caroline G        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:15.03    2:18.04 FW19   
                  30.24     1:05.24 (35.00)     1:41.71 (36.47)     2:18.04 (36.33)
 32 Cutler, Hayden J          14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:18.62    2:18.20 FW19   
                  29.43     1:05.61 (36.18)     1:42.80 (37.19)     2:18.20 (35.40)
 33 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:16.54    2:18.35 FW19   
                  30.47     1:06.00 (35.53)     1:42.20 (36.20)     2:18.35 (36.15)
 34 Palacios, Lauren K        13 Dart Swimming-SN     2:15.99    2:18.45 FW19   
                  29.44     1:04.22 (34.78)     1:40.61 (36.39)     2:18.45 (37.84)
 35 Harvey, Jamie L           14 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:14.94    2:18.53 FW19   
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:41.49 (36.44)     2:18.53 (37.04)
 36 Taguchi, Ai               13 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:19.85    2:18.61 FW19   
                  30.82     1:05.70 (34.88)     1:42.17 (36.47)     2:18.61 (36.44)
 37 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.27    2:18.78 FW19   
                  29.64     1:04.40 (34.76)     1:40.78 (36.38)     2:18.78 (38.00)
 38 Baldwin, Riley R          13 Renegade Aquatic-SI  2:21.26    2:18.90 FW19   
                  30.23     1:05.90 (35.67)     1:43.53 (37.63)     2:18.90 (35.37)
 39 Nishikokura, Ai           13 South San Franci-PC  2:19.89    2:19.25 FW19   
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:41.43 (36.17)     2:19.25 (37.82)
 40 Doak, Payton J            13 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:19.68    2:19.28 FW19   
                  29.95     1:05.11 (35.16)     1:41.37 (36.26)     2:19.28 (37.91)
 41 Rivera, Elena Trinity N   13 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   2:21.06    2:19.36 FW19   
                  30.03     1:04.92 (34.89)     1:41.44 (36.52)     2:19.36 (37.92)
 42 Phillips, Amelia E        13 Orland Otters-SN     2:21.12    2:19.48 FW19   
                  29.33     1:04.05 (34.72)     1:41.13 (37.08)     2:19.48 (38.35)
 43 Putt, Madison E           14 Una Crow-PC          2:19.82    2:19.95 FW19   
                  29.90     1:04.80 (34.90)     1:41.65 (36.85)     2:19.95 (38.30)
 44 Nguyen, Kiara K           13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.22    2:20.14 FW19   
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:41.15 (36.46)     2:20.14 (38.99)
 45 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:13.92    2:20.49 FW19   
                  30.04     1:05.09 (35.05)     1:42.01 (36.92)     2:20.49 (38.48)
 46 Garren, Melina            13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.17    2:21.00 FW19   
                  30.64     1:06.27 (35.63)     1:43.80 (37.53)     2:21.00 (37.20)
 47 Kukral, Morgan A          13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.68    2:21.98        
                  29.72     1:04.87 (35.15)     1:42.09 (37.22)     2:21.98 (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:01.31        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:15.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.87    2:02.25 FW19    11  
                  25.84       57.58 (31.74)     1:32.97 (35.39)     2:02.25 (29.28)
  2 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.67    2:05.29 FW19     9  
                  28.21       57.09 (28.88)     1:37.12 (40.03)     2:05.29 (28.17)
  3 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI      2:07.38    2:05.38 FW19     8  
                  27.31       58.82 (31.51)     1:35.88 (37.06)     2:05.38 (29.50)
  4 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.38    2:06.36 FW19     7  
                  27.90     1:00.20 (32.30)     1:35.70 (35.50)     2:06.36 (30.66)
  5 Lu, Sydney A        14 UN-PC                2:08.34    2:07.27 FW19     6  
                  26.64     1:00.07 (33.43)     1:37.24 (37.17)     2:07.27 (30.03)
  6 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC          2:09.78    2:08.66 FW19     5  
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)     1:38.02 (37.81)     2:08.66 (30.64)
  7 Zhu, Angeline       14 UN-PC                2:10.02    2:09.14 FW19     4  
                  28.20     1:01.02 (32.82)     1:39.35 (38.33)     2:09.14 (29.79)
  8 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:09.59    2:09.90 FW19     3  
                  27.30       59.99 (32.69)     1:38.64 (38.65)     2:09.90 (31.26)
  9 Ninan, Abigail E    13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.00    2:10.43 FW19     2  
                  26.26       59.21 (32.95)     1:38.97 (39.76)     2:10.43 (31.46)
 10 Herscu, Abigail E   14 UN-PC                2:09.68    2:12.88 FW19     1  
                  27.50     1:02.41 (34.91)     1:41.10 (38.69)     2:12.88 (31.78)
B - Final
 11 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.24    2:08.27 FW19   
                  27.05     1:00.20 (33.15)     1:39.53 (39.33)     2:08.27 (28.74)
 12 Tarantino, Holly P  14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:11.97    2:08.83 FW19   
                  28.14     1:01.86 (33.72)     1:38.75 (36.89)     2:08.83 (30.08)
 13 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.45    2:09.10 FW19   
                  28.07     1:02.05 (33.98)     1:38.33 (36.28)     2:09.10 (30.77)
 14 Carrigan, Ava R     13 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:10.48    2:09.41 FW19   
                  28.25     1:01.10 (32.85)     1:39.44 (38.34)     2:09.41 (29.97)
 15 Mina, Tristen E     14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:10.45    2:10.19 FW19   
                  27.22     1:01.57 (34.35)     1:40.07 (38.50)     2:10.19 (30.12)
 16 Amon, Emma G        14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:12.08    2:10.66 FW19   
                  27.45     1:02.58 (35.13)     1:39.09 (36.51)     2:10.66 (31.57)
 17 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:12.40    2:11.33 FW19   
                  29.11     1:02.41 (33.30)     1:40.39 (37.98)     2:11.33 (30.94)
 18 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.17    2:12.07 FW19   
                  29.04     1:02.38 (33.34)     1:41.55 (39.17)     2:12.07 (30.52)
 19 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:11.96    2:14.32 FW19   
                  29.15     1:02.57 (33.42)     1:42.38 (39.81)     2:14.32 (31.94)
 20 Robinson, Maggie G  14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:12.13    2:16.48        
                  29.19     1:04.22 (35.03)     1:45.41 (41.19)     2:16.48 (31.07)
Preliminaries
 21 West, Madeleine T   14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:12.54                   
 22 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:12.98                   
 23 Claus-Udarbe, Amal  13 Una Smst-SN          2:13.10                   
 24 Iannaccone, Stepha  14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.21                   
 25 Fiscus, Adelaide W  14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:13.38                   
 26 Fok, Jasmine V      13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:13.50                   
 27 Louder, Lindsey A   14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:13.51                   
 28 Nguyen, Gabrielle   13 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:13.59                   
 29 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC  2:13.82                   
 30 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:13.86                   
 31 Levine, Mirabella   14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:13.90                   
 32 Fu, Claire          13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:14.04                   
 33 Capelli, Aria E     13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.56                   
 34 MacBryde, Sarah A   14 Una Crow-PC          2:14.71                   
 35 Urban, Natalie R    14 UN-PC                2:14.75                   
 36 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:15.34                   
 37 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:15.99                   
 38 Harvey, Jamie L     14 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:16.13                   
 39 Heffernan, Lila E   13 Waves Aquatics N-PC  2:16.19                   
 40 Stevenson, Olivia   14 California Gold-SN   2:16.37                   
 41 Jensen, Faye A      13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.87                   
 42 Castaneda, Jesie R  13 CHS-CA               2:16.94                   
 43 Davis, Ellie R      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.07                   
 44 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.59                   
 45 Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.65                   
 46 Piel, Annabel M     14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:18.26                   
 47 Cox, Isabella J     13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:18.72                   
 48 Taguchi, Ai         13 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:19.12                   
 49 Arevalo, Florence   14 UN-PC                2:21.27                   
 50 Crain, Addison E    14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:24.01                   
 -- Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:01.31        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:15.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.22    2:05.67 qFW19  
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)     1:36.42 (38.60)     2:05.67 (29.25)
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.96    2:05.87 qFW19  
                  26.35       58.96 (32.61)     1:35.23 (36.27)     2:05.87 (30.64)
  3 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI      2:05.37    2:07.38 qFW19  
                  26.98       58.79 (31.81)     1:36.49 (37.70)     2:07.38 (30.89)
  3 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.03    2:07.38 qFW19  
                  28.37     1:00.96 (32.59)     1:36.56 (35.60)     2:07.38 (30.82)
  5 Lu, Sydney A              14 UN-PC                2:08.52    2:08.34 qFW19  
                  27.87     1:01.76 (33.89)     1:39.44 (37.68)     2:08.34 (28.90)
  6 Ninan, Abigail E          13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.61    2:09.00 qFW19  
                  26.45       58.88 (32.43)     1:38.51 (39.63)     2:09.00 (30.49)
  7 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:08.70    2:09.59 qFW19  
                  27.34       59.31 (31.97)     1:38.91 (39.60)     2:09.59 (30.68)
  8 Herscu, Abigail E         14 UN-PC                2:09.40    2:09.68 qFW19  
                  27.06     1:01.30 (34.24)     1:38.85 (37.55)     2:09.68 (30.83)
  9 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC          2:07.71    2:09.78 qFW19  
                  28.72     1:01.04 (32.32)     1:38.98 (37.94)     2:09.78 (30.80)
 10 Zhu, Angeline             14 UN-PC                2:11.95    2:10.02 qFW19  
                  28.48     1:01.06 (32.58)     1:39.56 (38.50)     2:10.02 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.74    2:10.45 qFW19  
                  28.32     1:02.74 (34.42)     1:39.53 (36.79)     2:10.45 (30.92)
 11 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:11.92    2:10.45 qFW19  
                  27.16     1:00.58 (33.42)     1:38.59 (38.01)     2:10.45 (31.86)
 13 Carrigan, Ava R           13 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:14.70    2:10.48 qFW19  
                  28.14     1:01.29 (33.15)     1:39.77 (38.48)     2:10.48 (30.71)
 14 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.52    2:11.24 qFW19  
                  27.44     1:00.90 (33.46)     1:40.81 (39.91)     2:11.24 (30.43)
 15 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:13.67    2:11.96 qFW19  
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)     1:41.21 (39.21)     2:11.96 (30.75)
 16 Tarantino, Holly P        14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:10.15    2:11.97 qFW19  
                  27.70     1:03.19 (35.49)     1:40.72 (37.53)     2:11.97 (31.25)
 17 Amon, Emma G              14 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:12.00    2:12.08 qFW19  
                  27.78     1:02.66 (34.88)     1:39.94 (37.28)     2:12.08 (32.14)
 18 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:14.49    2:12.13 qFW19  
                  27.84     1:01.88 (34.04)     1:40.94 (39.06)     2:12.13 (31.19)
 19 Widmer, Ashlyn M          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.59    2:12.17 qFW19  
                  29.56     1:02.61 (33.05)     1:41.98 (39.37)     2:12.17 (30.19)
 20 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:11.98    2:12.40 qFW19  
                  29.02     1:03.41 (34.39)     1:40.59 (37.18)     2:12.40 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 West, Madeleine T         14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:14.67    2:12.54 FW19   
                  28.50     1:02.30 (33.80)     1:40.28 (37.98)     2:12.54 (32.26)
 22 Lewis, Alexis M           14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:13.66    2:12.98 FW19   
                  29.31     1:02.30 (32.99)     1:42.65 (40.35)     2:12.98 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    13 Una Smst-SN          2:13.87    2:13.10 FW19   
                  29.21     1:03.07 (33.86)     1:41.11 (38.04)     2:13.10 (31.99)
 24 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.79    2:13.21 FW19   
                  28.24     1:02.43 (34.19)     1:41.13 (38.70)     2:13.21 (32.08)
 25 Fiscus, Adelaide W        14 The Olympic Club-PC  2:12.73    2:13.38 FW19   
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)     1:42.01 (37.68)     2:13.38 (31.37)
 26 Fok, Jasmine V            13 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:36.89L   2:13.50 FW19   
                  27.36     1:00.06 (32.70)     1:41.54 (41.48)     2:13.50 (31.96)
 27 Louder, Lindsey A         14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:13.62    2:13.51 FW19   
                  28.67     1:01.43 (32.76)     1:42.55 (41.12)     2:13.51 (30.96)
 28 Nguyen, Gabrielle S       13 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:15.46    2:13.59 FW19   
                  27.94     1:02.98 (35.04)     1:42.44 (39.46)     2:13.59 (31.15)
 29 Torres, Patricia M        13 The Olympic Club-PC  2:12.40    2:13.82 FW19   
                  28.14     1:02.24 (34.10)     1:43.13 (40.89)     2:13.82 (30.69)
 30 Forbes, Emma C            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:11.97    2:13.86 FW19   
                  28.67     1:02.86 (34.19)     1:42.51 (39.65)     2:13.86 (31.35)
 31 Levine, Mirabella H       14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:14.62    2:13.90 FW19   
                  28.62     1:03.79 (35.17)     1:41.86 (38.07)     2:13.90 (32.04)
 32 Fu, Claire                13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.95    2:14.04 FW19   
                  28.98     1:03.58 (34.60)     1:42.51 (38.93)     2:14.04 (31.53)
 33 Capelli, Aria E           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.00    2:14.56 FW19   
                  28.69     1:03.58 (34.89)     1:42.04 (38.46)     2:14.56 (32.52)
 34 MacBryde, Sarah A         14 Una Crow-PC          2:13.89    2:14.71 FW19   
                  28.66     1:04.41 (35.75)     1:44.02 (39.61)     2:14.71 (30.69)
 35 Urban, Natalie R          14 UN-PC                2:13.20    2:14.75 FW19   
                  28.20     1:02.54 (34.34)     1:44.32 (41.78)     2:14.75 (30.43)
 36 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  2:34.62L   2:15.34 FW19   
                  29.69     1:04.03 (34.34)     1:43.26 (39.23)     2:15.34 (32.08)
 37 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:37.57L   2:15.99        
                  29.93     1:04.50 (34.57)     1:46.67 (42.17)     2:15.99 (29.32)
 38 Harvey, Jamie L           14 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:13.33    2:16.13        
                  29.72     1:04.16 (34.44)     1:44.39 (40.23)     2:16.13 (31.74)
 39 Heffernan, Lila E         13 Waves Aquatics N-PC  2:38.38L   2:16.19        
                  27.49     1:03.57 (36.08)     1:43.33 (39.76)     2:16.19 (32.86)
 40 Stevenson, Olivia J       14 California Gold-SN   2:09.67    2:16.37        
                  29.40     1:04.57 (35.17)     1:43.25 (38.68)     2:16.37 (33.12)
 41 Jensen, Faye A            13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:37.36L   2:16.87        
                  28.99     1:02.63 (33.64)     1:43.46 (40.83)     2:16.87 (33.41)
 42 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:36.96L   2:16.94        
                  30.11     1:05.70 (35.59)     1:44.94 (39.24)     2:16.94 (32.00)
 43 Davis, Ellie R            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:15.63    2:17.07        
                  30.00     1:05.20 (35.20)     1:44.74 (39.54)     2:17.07 (32.33)
 44 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.45    2:17.59        
                  30.23     1:05.39 (35.16)     1:45.60 (40.21)     2:17.59 (31.99)
 45 Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:37.03L   2:17.65        
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)     1:47.12 (42.28)     2:17.65 (30.53)
 46 Piel, Annabel M           14 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:14.10    2:18.26        
                  30.87     1:03.28 (32.41)     1:46.25 (42.97)     2:18.26 (32.01)
 47 Cox, Isabella J           13 Manta Ray Aquati-SI  2:15.14    2:18.72        
                  29.08     1:05.31 (36.23)     1:46.23 (40.92)     2:18.72 (32.49)
 48 Taguchi, Ai               13 Speed Aquatics-CA    2:35.35L   2:19.12        
                  30.28     1:05.55 (35.27)     1:47.66 (42.11)     2:19.12 (31.46)
 49 Arevalo, Florence Anne D  14 UN-PC                2:37.00L   2:21.27        
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:49.65 (44.30)     2:21.27 (31.62)
 50 Crain, Addison E          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:15.61    2:24.01        
                  29.90     1:06.25 (36.35)     1:49.93 (43.68)     2:24.01 (34.08)
 -- Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.65         DQ        
                  29.22     1:06.73 (37.51)     1:45.67 (38.94)          DQ (34.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:15.91    4/3/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
                4:50.99  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey     14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:26.38    4:18.71 FW19    11  
                  26.33       57.49 (31.16)     1:31.40 (33.91)     2:04.29 (32.89)
        2:40.95 (36.66)     3:17.97 (37.02)     3:49.12 (31.15)     4:18.71 (29.59)
  2 Karam, Emma W       14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:24.25    4:22.76 FW19     9  
                  27.28       59.60 (32.32)     1:31.29 (31.69)     2:01.69 (30.40)
        2:42.01 (40.32)     3:22.59 (40.58)     3:52.80 (30.21)     4:22.76 (29.96)
  3 Lu, Sydney A        14 UN-PC                4:27.50    4:24.12 FW19     8  
                  26.91       57.93 (31.02)     1:33.85 (35.92)     2:08.95 (35.10)
        2:45.97 (37.02)     3:23.69 (37.72)     3:54.25 (30.56)     4:24.12 (29.87)
  4 Zeller, Zoey        14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:30.13    4:27.90 FW19     7  
                  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)     1:36.29 (34.17)     2:09.80 (33.51)
        2:47.19 (37.39)     3:24.22 (37.03)     3:56.66 (32.44)     4:27.90 (31.24)
  5 Rowe, Ashley K      14 Pacific Swim-SI      4:31.95    4:28.10 FW19     6  
                  27.86     1:00.50 (32.64)                             2:08.50 ( )
        2:47.39 (38.89)     3:26.46 (39.07)     3:58.17 (31.71)     4:28.10 (29.93)
  6 Christian, Kate M   13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   4:31.98    4:28.62 FW19     5  
                  28.38     1:01.00 (32.62)     1:33.93 (32.93)     2:06.40 (32.47)
        2:46.19 (39.79)     3:26.04 (39.85)     3:58.00 (31.96)     4:28.62 (30.62)
  7 Hartman, Bailey A   13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:31.65    4:28.63 FW19     4  
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)     1:35.94 (34.98)     2:09.81 (33.87)
        2:49.48 (39.67)     3:28.53 (39.05)     3:59.42 (30.89)     4:28.63 (29.21)
  8 Wieckowski, Kayla   14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   4:33.14    4:30.10 FW19     3  
                  28.31     1:00.68 (32.37)     1:34.42 (33.74)     2:06.97 (32.55)
        2:48.39 (41.42)     3:30.12 (41.73)     4:00.30 (30.18)     4:30.10 (29.80)
  9 Seljeseth, Courtne  14 Unattached-PC        4:29.84    4:35.40 FW19     2  
                  28.07     1:03.91 (35.84)     1:24.90 (20.99)     2:01.18 (36.28)
        2:41.23 (40.05)     3:32.38 (51.15)     3:50.50 (18.12)     4:35.40 (44.90)
 10 Carrigan, Ava R     13 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:31.29    4:37.31 FW19     1  
                  29.19     1:03.44 (34.25)     1:38.93 (35.49)     2:13.77 (34.84)
        2:53.41 (39.64)     3:33.76 (40.35)     4:05.95 (32.19)     4:37.31 (31.36)
B - Final
 11 Fu, Claire          13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:34.55    4:30.39 FW19   
                  28.75     1:02.56 (33.81)     1:37.17 (34.61)     2:10.63 (33.46)
        2:48.38 (37.75)     3:26.26 (37.88)     3:59.07 (32.81)     4:30.39 (31.32)
 12 Herscu, Abigail E   14 UN-PC                4:37.91    4:31.58 FW19   
                  28.06     1:01.75 (33.69)     1:38.35 (36.60)     2:13.39 (35.04)
        2:50.46 (37.07)     3:28.45 (37.99)     4:01.20 (32.75)     4:31.58 (30.38)
 13 Niles, Sydney G     13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:40.17    4:36.39 FW19   
                  29.35     1:04.74 (35.39)     1:40.38 (35.64)     2:15.51 (35.13)
        2:54.07 (38.56)     3:33.21 (39.14)     4:05.34 (32.13)     4:36.39 (31.05)
 14 Lewis, Alexis M     14 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:37.98    4:37.49 FW19   
                  29.42     1:04.80 (35.38)     1:39.84 (35.04)     2:13.58 (33.74)
        2:53.91 (40.33)     3:35.77 (41.86)     4:07.39 (31.62)     4:37.49 (30.10)
 15 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:41.73    4:37.56 FW19   
                  27.80       59.80 (32.00)     1:37.01 (37.21)     2:12.96 (35.95)
        2:54.98 (42.02)     3:36.45 (41.47)     4:08.00 (31.55)     4:37.56 (29.56)
 16 Forbes, Emma C      14 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:40.31    4:37.81 FW19   
                  29.42     1:03.43 (34.01)     1:39.98 (36.55)     2:16.16 (36.18)
        2:55.37 (39.21)     3:34.97 (39.60)     4:07.35 (32.38)     4:37.81 (30.46)
 17 Lockyer, Hannah P   14 Una Crow-PC          4:36.74    4:38.68 FW19   
                  29.85     1:05.92 (36.07)     1:41.62 (35.70)     2:16.68 (35.06)
        2:56.20 (39.52)     3:35.15 (38.95)     4:07.75 (32.60)     4:38.68 (30.93)
 18 Tokuz, Zeynep S     14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:35.11    4:39.46 FW19   
                  29.60     1:03.97 (34.37)     1:40.63 (36.66)     2:16.69 (36.06)
        2:54.93 (38.24)     3:33.79 (38.86)     4:07.65 (33.86)     4:39.46 (31.81)
 19 Torres, Patricia M  13 The Olympic Club-PC  4:39.77    4:40.37 FW19   
                  28.99     1:03.36 (34.37)     1:39.05 (35.69)     2:14.26 (35.21)
        2:55.19 (40.93)     3:37.97 (42.78)     4:09.96 (31.99)     4:40.37 (30.41)
 20 Mina, Tristen E     14 Sunn Swimming-PC     4:41.30    4:44.27 FW19   
                  28.52     1:02.16 (33.64)     1:39.03 (36.87)     2:15.11 (36.08)
        2:57.34 (42.23)     3:39.30 (41.96)     4:12.49 (33.19)     4:44.27 (31.78)
Preliminaries
 16 Tarantino, Holly P  14 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:39.58                   
 22 Winter, Tenaya S    14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:41.79                   
 23 Gomez, Madelynn M   13 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:42.55                   
 24 Hegblom, Katherine  14 Sunn Swimming-PC     4:43.21                   
 25 Weltchek, Madalyn   13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:43.75                   
 26 Zhu, Angeline       14 UN-PC                4:43.90                   
 27 Weller, Audrey S    14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  4:45.07                   
 28 Widmer, Ashlyn M    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:45.35                   
 29 Olson, Ava C        13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:46.87                   
 30 Harris, Breuklynn   14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:47.62                   
 31 Gregory, Kayla N    14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:47.81                   
 32 Brandt, Delainey E  13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  4:47.94                   
 33 Robinson, Maggie G  14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:48.78                   
 34 Heffernan, Lila E   13 Waves Aquatics N-PC  4:49.02                   
 35 Chung, Audrey K     13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:49.19                   
 36 Cutler, Hayden J    14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:50.78                   
 37 Fetter, Elizabeth   14 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:52.30                   
 38 Taguchi, Ai         13 Speed Aquatics-CA    4:53.29                   
 39 Law, Alexandra Q    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:54.54                   
 40 Burns, Neely G      14 Swim Neptune-AZ      4:56.80                   
 41 Del Balso, Parker   14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:57.13                   
 -- Davis, Audrey A     14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Isaly, Abigail G    14 UN-PC                    DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:15.91    4/3/2016 Miranda D Heckman, Unattached-PC           
                4:50.99  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:31.40    4:24.25 qFW19  
                  28.38     1:01.15 (32.77)     1:32.78 (31.63)     2:03.41 (30.63)
        2:43.86 (40.45)     3:23.41 (39.55)     3:53.97 (30.56)     4:24.25 (30.28)
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:22.45    4:26.38 qFW19  
                  26.90       58.71 (31.81)     1:33.50 (34.79)     2:06.67 (33.17)
        2:45.07 (38.40)     3:23.48 (38.41)     3:55.84 (32.36)     4:26.38 (30.54)
  3 Lu, Sydney A              14 UN-PC                4:32.67    4:27.50 qFW19  
                  27.26       58.99 (31.73)     1:35.29 (36.30)     2:10.43 (35.14)
        2:47.18 (36.75)     3:25.76 (38.58)     3:56.68 (30.92)     4:27.50 (30.82)
  4 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Unattached-PC        4:26.28    4:29.84 qFW19  
                  27.80     1:00.10 (32.30)     1:35.76 (35.66)     2:11.26 (35.50)
        2:48.62 (37.36)     3:26.27 (37.65)     3:58.71 (32.44)     4:29.84 (31.13)
  5 Zeller, Zoey              14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:35.33    4:30.13 qFW19  
                  29.09     1:02.97 (33.88)     1:37.38 (34.41)     2:11.47 (34.09)
        2:48.41 (36.94)     3:26.04 (37.63)     3:58.94 (32.90)     4:30.13 (31.19)
  6 Carrigan, Ava R           13 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:36.43    4:31.29 qFW19  
                  27.83       59.89 (32.06)     1:33.78 (33.89)     2:06.67 (32.89)
        2:45.64 (38.97)     3:26.01 (40.37)     3:58.94 (32.93)     4:31.29 (32.35)
  7 Hartman, Bailey A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:31.34    4:31.65 qFW19  
                  28.64     1:01.43 (32.79)     1:36.57 (35.14)     2:11.47 (34.90)
        2:51.10 (39.63)     3:30.64 (39.54)     4:02.12 (31.48)     4:31.65 (29.53)
  8 Rowe, Ashley K            14 Pacific Swim-SI      4:24.54    4:31.95 qFW19  
                  28.18     1:00.96 (32.78)     1:35.88 (34.92)     2:09.37 (33.49)
        2:48.34 (38.97)     3:28.20 (39.86)     4:00.82 (32.62)     4:31.95 (31.13)
  9 Christian, Kate M         13 Diablo Aquatics-PC   4:34.22    4:31.98 qFW19  
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)     1:34.46 (33.89)     2:07.91 (33.45)
        2:48.17 (40.26)     3:28.38 (40.21)     4:00.75 (32.37)     4:31.98 (31.23)
 10 Wieckowski, Kayla S       14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   4:30.98    4:33.14 qFW19  
                  28.71     1:01.38 (32.67)     1:34.86 (33.48)     2:07.90 (33.04)
        2:49.92 (42.02)     3:31.89 (41.97)     4:03.01 (31.12)     4:33.14 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Claire                13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:34.99    4:34.55 qFW19  
                  29.35     1:03.23 (33.88)     1:38.81 (35.58)     2:13.01 (34.20)
        2:51.29 (38.28)     3:30.06 (38.77)     4:02.89 (32.83)     4:34.55 (31.66)
 12 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:31.00    4:35.11 qFW19  
                  28.50     1:01.97 (33.47)     1:38.42 (36.45)     2:13.56 (35.14)
        2:51.19 (37.63)     3:29.73 (38.54)     4:02.74 (33.01)     4:35.11 (32.37)
 13 Lockyer, Hannah P         14 Una Crow-PC          4:34.27    4:36.74 qFW19  
                  29.42     1:04.47 (35.05)     1:39.44 (34.97)     2:13.79 (34.35)
        2:52.81 (39.02)     3:32.38 (39.57)     4:05.13 (32.75)     4:36.74 (31.61)
 14 Herscu, Abigail E         14 UN-PC                4:30.42    4:37.91 qFW19  
                  28.16     1:01.28 (33.12)     1:38.54 (37.26)     2:14.41 (35.87)
        2:53.29 (38.88)     3:32.72 (39.43)     4:05.86 (33.14)     4:37.91 (32.05)
 15 Lewis, Alexis M           14 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:45.43    4:37.98 qFW19  
                  28.98     1:04.11 (35.13)     1:39.53 (35.42)     2:13.66 (34.13)
        2:54.14 (40.48)     3:35.63 (41.49)     4:07.60 (31.97)     4:37.98 (30.38)
 16 Tarantino, Holly P        14 North Bay Aquati-PC  4:37.44    4:39.58 qFW19  
                  29.06     1:03.16 (34.10)     1:39.77 (36.61)     2:15.58 (35.81)
        2:53.53 (37.95)     3:32.75 (39.22)     4:07.07 (34.32)     4:39.58 (32.51)
 17 Torres, Patricia M        13 The Olympic Club-PC  4:38.23    4:39.77 qFW19  
                  28.93     1:02.87 (33.94)     1:38.23 (35.36)     2:13.49 (35.26)
        2:54.35 (40.86)     3:36.41 (42.06)     4:08.62 (32.21)     4:39.77 (31.15)
 18 Niles, Sydney G           13 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:35.47    4:40.17 qFW19  
                  29.91     1:05.03 (35.12)     1:41.04 (36.01)     2:17.15 (36.11)
        2:56.00 (38.85)     3:35.74 (39.74)     4:08.90 (33.16)     4:40.17 (31.27)
 19 Forbes, Emma C            14 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:37.97    4:40.31 qFW19  
                  29.44     1:03.56 (34.12)     1:40.64 (37.08)     2:16.56 (35.92)
        2:57.35 (40.79)     3:37.34 (39.99)     4:09.11 (31.77)     4:40.31 (31.20)
 20 Mina, Tristen E           14 Sunn Swimming-PC     4:48.53    4:41.30 qFW19  
                  29.23     1:02.98 (33.75)     1:39.78 (36.80)     2:15.63 (35.85)
        2:55.96 (40.33)     3:37.09 (41.13)     4:10.11 (33.02)     4:41.30 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:50.35    4:41.73 FW19   
                  27.96     1:00.49 (32.53)     1:38.69 (38.20)     2:14.29 (35.60)
        2:57.09 (42.80)     3:39.67 (42.58)     4:11.47 (31.80)     4:41.73 (30.26)
 22 Winter, Tenaya S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:48.65    4:41.79 FW19   
                  27.52     1:00.52 (33.00)     1:38.58 (38.06)     2:15.21 (36.63)
        2:56.16 (40.95)     3:38.09 (41.93)     4:11.05 (32.96)     4:41.79 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:38.49    4:42.55 FW19   
                  28.79     1:02.75 (33.96)     1:37.66 (34.91)     2:11.82 (34.16)
        2:54.64 (42.82)     3:37.06 (42.42)     4:10.07 (33.01)     4:42.55 (32.48)
 24 Hegblom, Katherine E      14 Sunn Swimming-PC     4:43.29    4:43.21 FW19   
                  30.33     1:05.60 (35.27)     1:40.57 (34.97)     2:15.94 (35.37)
        2:57.26 (41.32)     3:38.75 (41.49)     4:11.35 (32.60)     4:43.21 (31.86)
 25 Weltchek, Madalyn G       13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:45.46    4:43.75 FW19   
                  29.37     1:04.28 (34.91)     1:41.27 (36.99)     2:18.20 (36.93)
        2:57.73 (39.53)     3:38.19 (40.46)     4:11.13 (32.94)     4:43.75 (32.62)
 26 Zhu, Angeline             14 UN-PC                4:41.82    4:43.90 FW19   
                  29.86     1:04.87 (35.01)     1:40.69 (35.82)     2:15.72 (35.03)
        2:56.79 (41.07)     3:38.36 (41.57)     4:11.56 (33.20)     4:43.90 (32.34)
 27 Weller, Audrey S          14 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  4:50.08    4:45.07 FW19   
                  30.34     1:06.03 (35.69)     1:41.89 (35.86)     2:17.33 (35.44)
        2:57.59 (40.26)     3:38.44 (40.85)     4:11.74 (33.30)     4:45.07 (33.33)
 28 Widmer, Ashlyn M          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:39.31    4:45.35 FW19   
                  30.54     1:05.13 (34.59)     1:41.35 (36.22)     2:17.09 (35.74)
        2:58.42 (41.33)     3:40.31 (41.89)     4:13.65 (33.34)     4:45.35 (31.70)
 29 Olson, Ava C              13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:49.48    4:46.87 FW19   
                  29.80     1:04.57 (34.77)     1:42.74 (38.17)     2:19.54 (36.80)
        2:59.51 (39.97)     3:41.13 (41.62)     4:14.61 (33.48)     4:46.87 (32.26)
 30 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:48.50    4:47.62 FW19   
                  29.25     1:03.60 (34.35)     1:40.44 (36.84)     2:17.77 (37.33)
        2:57.55 (39.78)     3:39.59 (42.04)     4:14.01 (34.42)     4:47.62 (33.61)
 31 Gregory, Kayla N          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:44.14    4:47.81 FW19   
                  29.04     1:03.81 (34.77)     1:42.79 (38.98)     2:20.38 (37.59)
        2:59.12 (38.74)     3:39.95 (40.83)     4:14.91 (34.96)     4:47.81 (32.90)
 32 Brandt, Delainey E        13 Burlingame Aquat-PC  4:46.61    4:47.94 FW19   
                  29.83     1:05.72 (35.89)     1:44.19 (38.47)     2:20.54 (36.35)
        3:00.55 (40.01)     3:41.88 (41.33)     4:15.91 (34.03)     4:47.94 (32.03)
 33 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:49.83    4:48.78 FW19   
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)     1:41.56 (37.61)     2:18.87 (37.31)
        3:01.17 (42.30)     3:42.53 (41.36)     4:15.81 (33.28)     4:48.78 (32.97)
 34 Heffernan, Lila E         13 Waves Aquatics N-PC  4:50.85    4:49.02 FW19   
                  29.32     1:04.38 (35.06)     1:41.58 (37.20)     2:18.98 (37.40)
        2:58.96 (39.98)     3:40.58 (41.62)     4:16.09 (35.51)     4:49.02 (32.93)
 35 Chung, Audrey K           13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:46.78    4:49.19 FW19   
                  31.24                                                 2:20.19 ( )
        3:02.11 (41.92)     3:43.72 (41.61)     4:17.20 (33.48)     4:49.19 (31.99)
 36 Cutler, Hayden J          14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:49.59    4:50.78 FW19   
                  28.66     1:03.73 (35.07)     1:40.41 (36.68)     2:16.90 (36.49)
        3:00.98 (44.08)     3:45.39 (44.41)     4:18.63 (33.24)     4:50.78 (32.15)
 37 Fetter, Elizabeth C       14 Alto Swim Club-PC    4:44.32    4:52.30        
                  31.00     1:08.61 (37.61)     1:44.55 (35.94)     2:20.13 (35.58)
        3:04.98 (44.85)     3:48.91 (43.93)     4:20.62 (31.71)     4:52.30 (31.68)
 38 Taguchi, Ai               13 Speed Aquatics-CA    4:50.25    4:53.29        
                  30.34     1:05.42 (35.08)     1:43.15 (37.73)     2:21.06 (37.91)
        3:03.29 (42.23)     3:45.78 (42.49)     4:20.37 (34.59)     4:53.29 (32.92)
 39 Law, Alexandra Q          14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:50.20    4:54.54        
                  32.17     1:08.99 (36.82)     1:45.96 (36.97)     2:21.81 (35.85)
        3:05.02 (43.21)     3:48.21 (43.19)   4:54.54 (1:06.33)                    
 40 Burns, Neely G            14 Swim Neptune-AZ      4:50.82    4:56.80        
                  31.90     1:09.78 (37.88)     1:49.14 (39.36)     2:26.91 (37.77)
        3:09.71 (42.80)     3:51.52 (41.81)     4:24.76 (33.24)     4:56.80 (32.04)
 41 Del Balso, Parker J       14 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  4:49.77    4:57.13        
                  30.74     1:06.61 (35.87)     1:43.14 (36.53)     2:18.58 (35.44)
        3:03.79 (45.21)     3:49.05 (45.26)     4:24.15 (35.10)     4:57.13 (32.98)
 -- Davis, Audrey A           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:32.46L        DQ        
                  29.78     1:05.62 (35.84)     1:41.11 (35.49)     2:17.96 (36.85)
        3:01.50 (43.54)     3:44.41 (42.91)     4:18.66 (34.25)          DQ (32.37)
 -- Isaly, Abigail G          14 UN-PC                4:50.17         DQ        
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:39.38 (35.67)     2:15.13 (35.75)
        2:57.12 (41.99)     3:40.10 (42.98)     4:12.84 (32.74)          DQ (31.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:35.70    4/7/2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa               
                         J Tandingan, J Morgan, J Adler, M Martinelli      
                1:45.79  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      1:39.59    1:37.18 FW19    22  
     1) Hartman, Bailey A 13            2) Smith, Rea N 14                
     3) Gregory, Kayla N 14             4) Davis, Audrey A 14             
                  23.81       48.55 (24.74)     1:12.98 (24.43)     1:37.18 (24.20)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:38.56    1:37.66 FW19    18  
     1) J-Cheng, Audrey 14              2) Chung, Audrey K 13             
     3) Lanilis, Eugenie M 14           4) Schaffer, Alexis A 13          
                  23.93       48.33 (24.40)     1:12.81 (24.48)     1:37.66 (24.85)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:35.70    1:39.74 FW19    16  
     1) Ninan, Abigail E 13             2) Quan, Angela Y 14              
     3) Yuan, Allison G 13              4) Hawk, Katy G 13                
                  24.58       48.82 (24.24)     1:14.00 (25.18)     1:39.74 (25.74)
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     1:42.35    1:39.82 FW19    14  
     1) Aiken, Natalie P 13             2) Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q 13         
     3) Fok, Jasmine V 13               4) Waechter, Lila E 14            
                  25.59       50.35 (24.76)     1:14.62 (24.27)     1:39.82 (25.20)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:41.74    1:40.30 FW19    12  
     1) Harris, Aria A 14               2) Harris, Breuklynn S 14         
     3) Lin, Florence Rui 13            4) Hawkins, Francesca M 14        
                  24.78       49.97 (25.19)     1:15.25 (25.28)     1:40.30 (25.05)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:38.74    1:40.69 FW19    10  
     1) Piasai, Madison 13              2) Li, Allyson 14                 
     3) Winter, Tenaya S 14             4) Hannigan, Katherine E 13       
                  25.08       50.38 (25.30)     1:15.68 (25.30)     1:40.69 (25.01)
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      1:42.47    1:41.70 FW19     8  
     1) Capelli, Aria E 13              2) Hemige, Pooja V 14             
     3) Widmer, Ashlyn M 14             4) Scheberies, Emily E 14         
                  25.31       51.02 (25.71)     1:16.71 (25.69)     1:41.70 (24.99)
  8 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:44.11    1:42.04 FW19     6  
     1) Fiscus, Adelaide W 14           2) Torres, Patricia M 13          
     3) Mullin, Annabelle T 13          4) Fields, Emiliana C 14          
                  25.14       50.17 (25.03)     1:16.83 (26.66)     1:42.04 (25.21)
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:43.50    1:43.02 FW19     4  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 13           2) Villarreal, Victoria R 13      
     3) Lopez, Nailyn I 14              4) Lopez, Nohely F 14             
                  25.81       52.00 (26.19)     1:17.92 (25.92)     1:43.02 (25.10)
 10 Bulldog Swim Club-PC  'A'                   1:42.37    1:44.24 FW19     2  
     1) Del Balso, Parker J 14          2) Zelen, Haley D 14              
     3) Cutler, Hayden J 14             4) Kuziemko, Claire Y 13          
                  27.10       52.31 (25.21)     1:18.38 (26.07)     1:44.24 (25.86)
 11 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:44.20    1:44.66 FW19   
     1) Hegblom, Katherine E 14         2) Mina, Tristen E 14             
     3) Guillerm, Camille 13            4) Cho, Josephine A 13            
                  25.54       51.59 (26.05)     1:17.47 (25.88)     1:44.66 (27.19)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:38.16    1:45.07 FW19   
     1) Powell, Caroline G 13           2) Davis, Ellie R 14              
     3) Law, Alexandra Q 14             4) Fu, Claire 13                  
                  26.06       52.15 (26.09)     1:19.43 (27.28)     1:45.07 (25.64)
 13 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:45.17    1:46.52        
     1) Fetter, Elizabeth C 14          2) Tsen, Irene L 13               
     3) Smith, Gabrielle A 13           4) Borkar, Maya M 13              
                  24.93       53.22 (28.29)     1:20.20 (26.98)     1:46.52 (26.32)
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:40.19         DQ        
     1) Cohen, Gill 13                  2) Jensen, Faye A 13              
     3) Zeller, Zoey 14                 4) Weltchek, Madalyn G 13         
 -- Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              1:41.07         DQ        
     1) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 14      2) Busquets, Layla A 13           
     3) Chan, Cady S 13                 4) Gornyitzki, Anna V 13          
                  25.81       50.97 (25.16)     1:17.12 (26.15)          DQ (25.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 3:29.35    4/6/2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa               
                         J Tandingan, J Adler, J Morgan, S Sifferman       
                3:48.49  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      3:34.37    3:32.38 FW19    22  
     1) Smith, Rea N 14                 2) Hartman, Bailey A 13           
     3) Widmer, Ashlyn M 14             4) Davis, Audrey A 14             
                  25.38       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.44 (25.02)     1:44.92 (52.50)
        2:11.27 (26.35)     2:39.20 (54.28)     3:04.67 (25.47)     3:32.38 (53.18)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:29.35    3:37.13 FW19    18  
     1) Hawk, Katy G 13                 2) Ninan, Abigail E 13            
     3) Quan, Angela Y 14               4) Weltchek, Madalyn G 13         
                  26.24       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.22 (25.62)     1:49.06 (54.46)
        2:14.53 (25.47)     2:42.59 (53.53)     3:08.64 (26.05)     3:37.13 (54.54)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 3:40.63    3:37.39 FW19    16  
     1) Carroll, Faith T 13             2) Li, Cynthia J 13               
     3) Harris, Breuklynn S 14          4) Lin, Florence Rui 13           
                  26.16       54.24 (54.24)     1:20.04 (25.80)   1:56.40 (1:02.16)
        2:42.55 (46.15)   3:08.51 (1:12.11)     3:37.60 (29.09)     3:37.39 (28.88)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:35.68    3:37.80 FW19    14  
     1) Schaffer, Alexis A 13           2) J-Cheng, Audrey 14             
     3) Chung, Audrey K 13              4) Lanilis, Eugenie M 14          
                  26.19       55.08 (55.08)     1:20.30 (25.22)     1:47.77 (52.69)
        2:13.84 (26.07)     2:42.39 (54.62)     3:09.06 (26.67)     3:37.80 (55.41)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:37.51    3:40.95 FW19    12  
     1) Cohen, Gill 13                  2) Yuan, Allison G 13             
     3) Jensen, Faye A 13               4) Zeller, Zoey 14                
                  26.21       54.69 (54.69)     1:21.83 (27.14)     1:51.49 (56.80)
        2:17.72 (26.23)     2:46.96 (55.47)     3:12.59 (25.63)     3:40.95 (53.99)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                3:37.78    3:41.65 FW19    10  
     1) Hannigan, Katherine E 13        2) Piasai, Madison 13             
     3) Li, Allyson 14                  4) Winter, Tenaya S 14            
                  26.13       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.61 (26.56)     1:51.37 (56.32)
        2:18.43 (27.06)     2:49.20 (57.83)     3:14.21 (25.01)     3:41.65 (52.45)
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      3:44.65    3:41.75 FW19     8  
     1) Scheberies, Emily E 14          2) Hemige, Pooja V 14             
     3) Gregory, Kayla N 14             4) Capelli, Aria E 13             
                  26.57       55.95 (55.95)     1:21.96 (26.01)     1:51.28 (55.33)
        2:17.13 (25.85)     2:46.32 (55.04)     3:12.39 (26.07)     3:41.75 (55.43)
  8 Bulldog Swim Club-PC  'A'                   3:44.38    3:43.54 FW19     6  
     1) Del Balso, Parker J 14          2) Zelen, Haley D 14              
     3) Cutler, Hayden J 14             4) Kuziemko, Claire Y 13          
                  27.70       57.74 (57.74)     1:23.53 (25.79)     1:52.02 (54.28)
        2:18.48 (26.46)     2:48.08 (56.06)     3:14.08 (26.00)     3:43.54 (55.46)
  9 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:46.42    3:46.75 FW19     4  
     1) Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q 13          2) Waechter, Lila E 14            
     3) Appl, Mollie J 13               4) Fok, Jasmine V 13              
                  25.98       54.37 (54.37)     1:21.52 (27.15)     1:52.20 (57.83)
        2:20.01 (27.81)     2:51.46 (59.26)     3:16.96 (25.50)     3:46.75 (55.29)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:34.51    3:49.20          2  
     1) Powell, Caroline G 13           2) Law, Alexandra Q 14            
     3) Davis, Ellie R 14               4) Fu, Claire 13                  
                  26.95       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.62 (27.87)     1:55.04 (58.29)
        2:22.26 (27.22)     2:52.69 (57.65)     3:19.37 (26.68)     3:49.20 (56.51)
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       3:50.35    3:55.68        
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 13           2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Wheeler, Maddie G 13            4) Villarreal, Victoria R 13      
                  26.15       55.04 (55.04)     1:23.31 (28.27)   2:23.98 (1:28.94)
                            2:56.43 (32.45)     3:24.82 (28.39)     3:55.68 (59.25)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 7:38.61    4/8/2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa               
                         Y Hwang, J Tandingan, J Adler, A Beams            
                8:15.89  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      7:50.06    7:44.53 FW19    22  
     1) Smith, Rea N 14                 2) Davis, Audrey A 14             
     3) Widmer, Ashlyn M 14             4) Hartman, Bailey A 13           
                  25.82       54.23 (54.23)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   1:52.22 (1:52.22)
        2:18.88 (26.66)     2:48.53 (56.31)   3:19.37 (1:27.15)   3:49.58 (1:57.36)
        4:16.69 (27.11)     4:46.58 (57.00)   5:17.22 (1:27.64)   5:47.62 (1:58.04)
        6:14.30 (26.68)     6:43.87 (56.25)   7:14.64 (1:27.02)   7:44.53 (1:56.91)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         7:54.37    7:53.16 FW19    18  
     1) J-Cheng, Audrey 14              2) Chung, Audrey K 13             
     3) Schaffer, Alexis A 13           4) Detter, Olivia K 13            
                  25.58       53.91 (53.91)   1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:52.94 (1:52.94)
        2:19.88 (26.94)     2:50.00 (57.06)   3:21.67 (1:28.73)   3:52.58 (1:59.64)
        4:19.52 (26.94)     4:50.07 (57.49)   5:21.69 (1:29.11)   5:52.94 (2:00.36)
        6:20.35 (27.41)     6:51.67 (58.73)   7:22.96 (1:30.02)   7:53.16 (2:00.22)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               7:38.61    7:57.57 FW19    16  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 14               2) Jensen, Faye A 13              
     3) Zeller, Zoey 14                 4) Hawk, Katy G 13                
                  27.53       57.71 (57.71)   1:28.58 (1:28.58)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:26.01 (27.03)     2:55.58 (56.60)   3:26.37 (1:27.39)   3:57.72 (1:58.74)
        4:24.14 (26.42)     4:54.72 (57.00)   5:26.43 (1:28.71)   5:57.38 (1:59.66)
        6:24.36 (26.98)     6:54.67 (57.29)   7:26.40 (1:29.02)   7:57.57 (2:00.19)
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 8:01.75    8:04.42 FW19    14  
     1) Carroll, Faith T 13             2) Hawkins, Francesca M 14        
     3) Lin, Florence Rui 13            4) Li, Cynthia J 13               
                  26.78       56.31 (56.31)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:57.44 (1:57.44)
        2:24.10 (26.66)     2:55.34 (57.90)   3:28.22 (1:30.78)   4:00.85 (2:03.41)
        4:27.61 (26.76)     4:57.34 (56.49)   5:29.35 (1:28.50)   6:02.72 (2:01.87)
        6:29.86 (27.14)     7:00.49 (57.77)   7:32.43 (1:29.71)   8:04.42 (2:01.70)
  5 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      8:06.13    8:04.45 FW19    12  
     1) O'Connell, Madison E 13         2) Gregory, Kayla N 14            
     3) Scheberies, Emily E 14          4) Hemige, Pooja V 14             
                  27.95       58.25 (58.25)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)                    
            2:27.43 ( )                                                 4:13.15 ( )
                            4:59.71 (46.56)                       6:02.78 (1:49.63)
        6:29.82 (27.04)     7:01.66 (58.88)   7:33.89 (1:31.11)   8:04.45 (2:01.67)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                8:04.04    8:07.45 FW19    10  
     1) Ukropina, Sonja 14              2) Hannigan, Katherine E 13       
     3) Piasai, Madison 13              4) Winter, Tenaya S 14            
                  27.40       58.79 (58.79)   1:31.77 (1:31.77)   2:04.35 (2:04.35)
        2:31.39 (27.04)     3:02.05 (57.70)   3:34.23 (1:29.88)   4:06.72 (2:02.37)
        4:33.28 (26.56)     5:03.87 (57.15)   5:37.82 (1:31.10)   6:11.41 (2:04.69)
        6:36.97 (25.56)     7:06.68 (55.27)   7:37.38 (1:25.97)   8:07.45 (1:56.04)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               9:23.88L   8:13.91 FW19     8  
     1) Ninan, Abigail E 13             2) Cohen, Gill 13                 
     3) Tokuz, Zeynep S 14              4) Yuan, Allison G 13             
                  27.35       58.15 (58.15)   1:30.19 (1:30.19)   2:02.13 (2:02.13)
        2:29.44 (27.31)     2:59.36 (57.23)   3:30.94 (1:28.81)   4:02.64 (2:00.51)
        4:30.99 (28.35)     5:02.58 (59.94)   5:35.32 (1:32.68)   6:07.09 (2:04.45)
        6:34.44 (27.35)     7:06.60 (59.51)   7:40.29 (1:33.20)   8:13.91 (2:06.82)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:50.51    8:17.02          6  
     1) Fu, Claire 13                   2) Law, Alexandra Q 14            
     3) Davis, Ellie R 14               4) Powell, Caroline G 13          
                  27.20       57.79 (57.79)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:02.33 (2:02.33)
        2:31.65 (29.32)   3:03.71 (1:01.38)   3:36.55 (1:34.22)   4:08.71 (2:06.38)
        4:36.54 (27.83)     5:08.29 (59.58)   5:41.17 (1:32.46)   6:13.33 (2:04.62)
        6:41.14 (27.81)     7:12.57 (59.24)   7:45.07 (1:31.74)   8:17.02 (2:03.69)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:44.30    4/1/2017 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark, Crow       
                         J Davis, A Jih-Schiff, A Depaco, S Suppiger       
                2:01.59  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:44.99    1:46.92 FW19    22  
     1) Jensen, Faye A 13               2) Zeller, Zoey 14                
     3) Quan, Angela Y 14               4) Ninan, Abigail E 13            
                  28.05       57.28 (29.23)     1:22.84 (25.56)     1:46.92 (24.08)
  2 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      1:49.96    1:47.33 FW19    18  
     1) Davis, Audrey A 14              2) Capelli, Aria E 13             
     3) Hartman, Bailey A 13            4) Smith, Rea N 14                
                  27.41       57.50 (30.09)     1:23.09 (25.59)     1:47.33 (24.24)
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     1:54.98    1:49.09 FW19    16  
     1) Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q 13          2) Woo, Olivia S 13               
     3) Aiken, Natalie P 13             4) Fok, Jasmine V 13              
                  27.88       58.82 (30.94)     1:24.94 (26.12)     1:49.09 (24.15)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      1:52.04    1:50.50 FW19    14  
     1) Sevin, Charlotte M 13           2) Gregory, Kayla N 14            
     3) Scheberies, Emily E 14          4) Hemige, Pooja V 14             
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:24.82 (25.97)     1:50.50 (25.68)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:52.13    1:50.96 FW19    12  
     1) Schaffer, Alexis A 13           2) J-Cheng, Audrey 14             
     3) Khan, Sonia N 14                4) Chung, Audrey K 13             
                  29.01       59.00 (29.99)     1:26.68 (27.68)     1:50.96 (24.28)
  6 Bulldog Swim Club-PC  'A'                   1:55.42    1:51.68 FW19    10  
     1) Cutler, Hayden J 14             2) Niles, Sydney G 13             
     3) Zelen, Haley D 14               4) Kuziemko, Claire Y 13          
                  28.11       59.62 (31.51)     1:26.25 (26.63)     1:51.68 (25.43)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:47.67    1:52.40 FW19     8  
     1) Fu, Claire 13                   2) Sullivan, Elise M 14           
     3) Davis, Ellie R 14               4) Powell, Caroline G 13          
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)     1:26.59 (27.17)     1:52.40 (25.81)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 1:51.41    1:53.05 FW19     6  
     1) Lin, Florence Rui 13            2) Harris, Breuklynn S 14         
     3) Carroll, Faith T 13             4) Harris, Aria A 14              
                  35.57       59.56 (23.99)     1:28.04 (28.48)     1:53.05 (25.01)
  9 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:48.26    1:53.13 FW19     4  
     1) Piasai, Madison 13              2) Li, Allyson 14                 
     3) Winter, Tenaya S 14             4) Hannigan, Katherine E 13       
                  28.03     1:00.97 (32.94)     1:27.65 (26.68)     1:53.13 (25.48)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:48.02    1:53.37 FW19     2  
     1) Nguyen, Gabrielle V 13          2) Tokuz, Zeynep S 14             
     3) Weltchek, Madalyn G 13          4) Yuan, Allison G 13             
                  28.19     1:00.04 (31.85)     1:27.67 (27.63)     1:53.37 (25.70)
 11 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              1:51.13    1:53.39 FW19   
     1) Chan, Cady S 13                 2) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 14     
     3) Busquets, Layla A 13            4) Gornyitzki, Anna V 13          
                  29.94     1:01.12 (31.18)     1:27.73 (26.61)     1:53.39 (25.66)
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:58.87    1:55.29 FW19   
     1) Lanilis, Eugenie M 14           2) Lau, Karis I 13                
     3) Detter, Olivia K 13             4) Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn A 13   
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)     1:29.16 (28.39)     1:55.29 (26.13)
 13 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:54.94    1:56.04 FW19   
     1) Mullin, Annabelle T 13          2) Fiscus, Adelaide W 14          
     3) Fields, Emiliana C 14           4) Torres, Patricia M 13          
                  30.72     1:01.93 (31.21)     1:30.51 (28.58)     1:56.04 (25.53)
 14 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:57.94    1:56.95 FW19   
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 13       2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Castaneda, Jesie R 13           4) Lopez, Nohely F 14             
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:32.24 (28.20)     1:56.95 (24.71)
 15 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       1:56.09    1:57.10 FW19   
     1) Guillerm, Camille 13            2) Hegblom, Katherine E 14        
     3) Mina, Tristen E 14              4) Cho, Josephine A 13            
                  30.22     1:02.05 (31.83)     1:29.69 (27.64)     1:57.10 (27.41)
 16 San Ramon Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:57.34    1:59.11 FW19   
     1) Tseng, Ava K 13                 2) Nguyen, Gabrielle S 13         
     3) Nguyen, Megan J 14              4) Li, Grace Y 13                 
                  31.50     1:03.01 (31.51)     1:32.60 (29.59)     1:59.11 (26.51)
 17 Humboldt Swim Club-PC  'A'                  2:01.25    1:59.63 FW19   
     1) Nalley, Emily K 14              2) Breen, Sadie A 13              
     3) Warner, Flannery C 14           4) Johnson, Elizabeth G 14        
                  29.41     1:02.75 (33.34)     1:33.00 (30.25)     1:59.63 (26.63)
 18 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:00.31    2:00.93 FW19   
     1) Fetter, Elizabeth C 14          2) Tsen, Irene L 13               
     3) Borkar, Maya M 13               4) Smith, Gabrielle A 13          
                  28.30     1:04.32 (36.02)     1:34.06 (29.74)     2:00.93 (26.87)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 3:48.28    4/5/2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa               
                         A Beams, J Morgan, A Quan, J Tandingan            
                4:20.29  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:48.28    3:51.66 FW19    22  
     1) Jensen, Faye A 13               2) Zeller, Zoey 14                
     3) Quan, Angela Y 14               4) Ninan, Abigail E 13            
                  28.33   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:29.44 (29.42)   2:02.96 (1:02.94)
        2:29.02 (26.06)     2:58.35 (55.39)     3:23.46 (25.11)     3:51.66 (53.31)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:01.27    4:00.54 FW19    18  
     1) Lanilis, Eugenie M 14           2) J-Cheng, Audrey 14             
     3) Schaffer, Alexis A 13           4) Chung, Audrey K 13             
                  29.69   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.86 (30.45)   2:06.62 (1:05.21)
        2:34.43 (27.81)   3:06.84 (1:00.22)     3:32.07 (25.23)     4:00.54 (53.70)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'      4:13.79    4:04.04 FW19    16  
     1) Scheberies, Emily E 14          2) Gregory, Kayla N 14            
     3) Hemige, Pooja V 14              4) Widmer, Ashlyn M 14            
                  28.52       59.04 (59.04)     1:30.48 (31.44)   2:07.90 (1:08.86)
        2:35.75 (27.85)   3:09.42 (1:01.52)     3:35.76 (26.34)     4:04.04 (54.62)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:50.03    4:06.06 FW19    14  
     1) Fu, Claire 13                   2) Sullivan, Elise M 14           
     3) Davis, Ellie R 14               4) Powell, Caroline G 13          
                  29.21       59.63 (59.63)     1:30.85 (31.22)   2:07.13 (1:07.50)
        2:35.71 (28.58)   3:09.08 (1:01.95)     3:36.20 (27.12)     4:06.06 (56.98)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:56.55    4:06.75 FW19    12  
     1) Nguyen, Gabrielle V 13          2) Tokuz, Zeynep S 14             
     3) Weltchek, Madalyn G 13          4) Hawk, Katy G 13                
                  30.07   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:34.67 (31.69)   2:10.45 (1:07.47)
        2:38.35 (27.90)   3:11.46 (1:01.01)     3:37.94 (26.48)     4:06.75 (55.29)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 4:06.29    4:08.00 FW19    10  
     1) Lin, Florence Rui 13            2) Harris, Breuklynn S 14         
     3) Carroll, Faith T 13             4) Harris, Aria A 14              
                  29.12   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:32.83 (32.22)   2:09.23 (1:08.62)
        2:39.25 (30.02)   3:13.11 (1:03.88)     3:39.01 (25.90)     4:08.00 (54.89)
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:06.38    4:09.71 FW19     8  
     1) Le-Nguyen, Audrey Q 13          2) Appl, Mollie J 13              
     3) Aiken, Natalie P 13             4) Fok, Jasmine V 13              
                  29.66   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:35.75 (33.62)   2:15.10 (1:12.97)
        2:42.60 (27.50)     3:14.89 (59.79)     3:40.50 (25.61)     4:09.71 (54.82)
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                4:14.60    4:14.05 FW19     6  
     1) Piasai, Madison 13              2) Hannigan, Katherine E 13       
     3) Winter, Tenaya S 14             4) Ukropina, Sonja 14             
                  29.02   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:35.05 (34.84)   2:16.10 (1:15.89)
        2:44.77 (28.67)   3:33.53 (1:17.43)     4:14.05 (40.52)                    
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:14.95    4:17.89 FW19     4  
     1) Kau, Erin S 14                  2) Detter, Olivia K 13            
     3) Khan, Sonia N 14                4) Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn A 13   
                  32.27   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:40.16 (33.05)   2:19.98 (1:12.87)
        2:47.86 (27.88)   3:20.38 (1:00.40)     3:47.65 (27.27)     4:17.89 (57.51)
 10 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       4:10.82    4:18.33 FW19     2  
     1) Guillerm, Camille 13            2) Hegblom, Katherine E 14        
     3) Mina, Tristen E 14              4) Ko, Jadyn E 14                 
                  32.32   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:40.61 (33.63)   2:19.13 (1:12.15)
        2:46.72 (27.59)     3:18.09 (58.96)     3:35.94 (17.85)   4:18.33 (1:00.24)
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:17.23    4:24.94        
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 13       2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Castaneda, Jesie R 13           4) Wheeler, Maddie G 13           
                  31.21   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:40.31 (34.67)   2:20.56 (1:14.92)
        2:49.00 (28.44)   3:23.20 (1:02.64)     3:52.24 (29.04)   4:24.94 (1:01.74)
 -- Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'      4:03.31         DQ        
     1) Davis, Audrey A 14              2) Capelli, Aria E 13             
     3) Hartman, Bailey A 13            4) Smith, Rea N 14                
                  28.31       58.53 (58.53)     1:29.01 (30.48)   2:04.23 (1:05.70)
        2:31.12 (26.89)     3:01.95 (57.72)     3:27.50 (25.55)          DQ (53.67)
 -- Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      4:20.02         NS        
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.13        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                             
                25.59  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter, Kailyn D    15 UN-PC                  23.34      23.19 FW19    11  
  2 Allen, Mara J       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    23.63      23.44 FW19     9  
  3 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC            23.95      23.61 FW19     8  
  4 Andresen, Maile E   15 Unattached-PC          23.88      23.86 FW19     7  
  5 Smith, Skyler A     15 Unattached-PC          23.94      23.87 FW19     6  
  6 Joseph, Hannah M    16 Una Smst-SN            24.07      23.92 FW19     5  
  7 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.07      24.23 FW19     4  
  8 Li, Kaia J          15 Unattached-PC          23.99      24.28 FW19     2.5
  8 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC            24.27      24.28 FW19     2.5
 10 Topie, Ashtyne K    15 Unattached-PC          24.45      24.85 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Lund, Alyssa K      15 Una Wcab-PC            24.50      24.22 FW19   
 12 Schott, Emma L      15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.51      24.41 FW19   
 13 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC            24.50      24.45 FW19   
 14 Khan, Olivia M      15 UN-PC                  24.63      24.53 FW19   
 15 Aubrecht, Kate      15 UN-PC                  24.76      24.75 FW19   
 16 Oesterer, Madelein  15 UN-PC                  24.63      24.83 FW19   
 17 Aramini, Elena E    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.84      25.04 FW19   
 18 Irabon, Allison F   16 UN-PC                  24.93      25.11 FW19   
 19 de Vera-Gomez, Mik  15 UN-PC                  24.93      25.14 FW19   
 20 Smith, Eden         15 UN-PC                  24.82      25.24 FW19   
Preliminaries
  9 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                  24.09                   
 15 Sharma, Annika      15 UN-PC                  24.58                   
 21 Zhou, Melissa Hanl  16 UN-PC                  24.88                   
 24 Tudor, Emory E      15 Unattached-PC          24.94                   
 25 Wight, Caroline G   15 UN-PC                  25.00                   
 26 Klube, Sophie A     15 UN-PC                  25.09                   
 27 Pelka, Chesna R     15 UN-PC                  25.13                   
 28 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC          25.14                   
 28 Rumzie, Claire C    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    25.14                   
 30 Sevin, Hannah M     15 Unattached-PC          25.28                   
 31 Muaddi, Abigail L   16 UN-PC                  25.31                   
 32 Gore, Morgan A      15 Una Smst-SN            25.32                   
 33 Lee, Samantha E     16 UN-PC                  25.35                   
 34 Hong, Mila Z        15 UN-PC                  25.37                   
 34 Ottman, Katie G     16 UN-PC                  25.37                   
 36 Griffiths, Mia P    16 Unattached-PC          25.41                   
 37 Lee, Mackenzie J    16 UN-PC                  25.42                   
 38 Peterson, Alice     16 Unattached-PC          25.46                   
 39 Liao, Abigail M     16 Unattached-PC          25.64                   
 40 Locala, Naomi M     16 UN-PC                  25.67                   
 41 Wong, Gwyneth D     16 UN-PC                  25.72                   
 42 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                  25.93                   
 43 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC          26.15                   
 -- Purdy, Emma G       15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN      DQ                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 23.13        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                             
                25.59  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          15 UN-PC                  23.21      23.34 qFW19  
  2 Allen, Mara J             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    23.37      23.63 qFW19  
  3 Andresen, Maile E         15 Unattached-PC          23.79      23.88 qFW19  
  4 Smith, Skyler A           15 Unattached-PC          24.01      23.94 qFW19  
  5 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC            23.51      23.95 qFW19  
  6 Li, Kaia J                15 Unattached-PC          24.15      23.99 qFW19  
  7 Joseph, Hannah M          16 Una Smst-SN            23.64      24.07 qFW19  
  7 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.78      24.07 qFW19  
  9 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                  23.96      24.09 qFW19  
 10 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC            24.09      24.27 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Topie, Ashtyne K          15 Unattached-PC          24.60      24.45 qFW19  
 12 Lund, Alyssa K            15 Una Wcab-PC            24.70      24.50 qFW19  
 12 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC            23.96      24.50 qFW19  
 14 Schott, Emma L            15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.52      24.51 qFW19  
 15 Sharma, Annika            15 UN-PC                  24.78      24.58 qFW19  
 16 Oesterer, Madeleine       15 UN-PC                  25.20      24.63 qFW19  
 16 Khan, Olivia M            15 UN-PC                  24.89      24.63 qFW19  
 18 Aubrecht, Kate            15 UN-PC                  25.31      24.76 qFW19  
 19 Smith, Eden               15 UN-PC                  24.75      24.82 qFW19  
 20 Aramini, Elena E          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.34      24.84 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zhou, Melissa Hanlin      16 UN-PC                  25.22      24.88 FW19   
 22 Irabon, Allison F         16 UN-PC                  25.13      24.93 FW19   
 22 de Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  15 UN-PC                  25.50      24.93 FW19   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Tudor, Emory E            15 Unattached-PC          24.30      24.94 FW19   
 25 Wight, Caroline G         15 UN-PC                  25.27      25.00 FW19   
 26 Klube, Sophie A           15 UN-PC                  25.00      25.09 FW19   
 27 Pelka, Chesna R           15 UN-PC                  25.03      25.13 FW19   
 28 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC          24.90      25.14 FW19   
 28 Rumzie, Claire C          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    24.89      25.14 FW19   
 30 Sevin, Hannah M           15 Unattached-PC          25.52      25.28 FW19   
 31 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 UN-PC                  29.02L     25.31 FW19   
 32 Gore, Morgan A            15 Una Smst-SN            24.98      25.32 FW19   
 33 Lee, Samantha E           16 UN-PC                  25.23      25.35 FW19   
 34 Ottman, Katie G           16 UN-PC                  24.72      25.37 FW19   
 34 Hong, Mila Z              15 UN-PC                  25.25      25.37 FW19   
 36 Griffiths, Mia P          16 Unattached-PC          25.30      25.41 FW19   
 37 Lee, Mackenzie J          16 UN-PC                  23.83      25.42 FW19   
 38 Peterson, Alice           16 Unattached-PC          25.59      25.46 FW19   
 39 Liao, Abigail M           16 Unattached-PC          25.22      25.64        
 40 Locala, Naomi M           16 UN-PC                  24.50      25.67        
 41 Wong, Gwyneth D           16 UN-PC                  24.58      25.72        
 42 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                  25.35      25.93        
 43 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC          25.06      26.15        
 -- Purdy, Emma G             15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    24.49         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 49.15        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                        
                55.59  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter, Kailyn D    15 UN-PC                  51.18      50.40 FW19    11  
                  23.89       50.40 (26.51)                                        
  2 Suppiger, Shelby E  16 Una Crow-PC            51.88      51.13 FW19     9  
                  24.61       51.13 (26.52)                                        
  3 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                  51.89      51.80 FW19     8  
                  24.98       51.80 (26.82)                                        
  4 Anderson, Grace E   16 Unattached-PC          52.13      51.82 FW19     7  
                  24.68       51.82 (27.14)                                        
  5 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.10      52.01 FW19     6  
                  25.00       52.01 (27.01)                                        
  6 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC            52.79      52.44 FW19     5  
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)                                        
  7 Smith, Skyler A     15 Unattached-PC          53.25      52.77 FW19     4  
                  24.85       52.77 (27.92)                                        
  8 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC                  53.18      52.80 FW19     3  
                  25.40       52.80 (27.40)                                        
  9 de Vera-Gomez, Mik  15 UN-PC                  53.78      54.32 FW19     2  
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)                                        
 10 Purdy, Emma G       15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    53.81      54.40 FW19     1  
                  25.74       54.40 (28.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC          54.01      53.51 FW19   
                  25.84       53.51 (27.67)                                        
 12 Aramini, Elena E    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    54.48      53.74 FW19   
                  25.78       53.74 (27.96)                                        
 13 Sharma, Annika      15 UN-PC                  54.14      53.76 FW19   
                  25.62       53.76 (28.14)                                        
 14 Klube, Sophie A     15 UN-PC                  54.29      54.10 FW19   
                  26.14       54.10 (27.96)                                        
 15 Schott, Emma L      15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    54.45      54.16 FW19   
                  25.65       54.16 (28.51)                                        
 16 Aubrecht, Kate      15 UN-PC                  54.18      54.26 FW19   
                  26.12       54.26 (28.14)                                        
 17 Lund, Alyssa K      15 Una Wcab-PC            54.48      54.53 FW19   
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)                                        
 18 Zhou, Melissa Hanl  16 UN-PC                  54.38      54.58 FW19   
                  26.11       54.58 (28.47)                                        
 19 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                  54.48      54.78 FW19   
                  26.24       54.78 (28.54)                                        
 20 Topie, Ashtyne K    15 Unattached-PC          54.30      55.19 FW19   
                  25.88       55.19 (29.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC            54.59                   
 22 Lam, Allison        16 UN-PC                  54.73                   
 23 Sosnowski, Juliann  15 Unattached-PC          54.87                   
 24 Griffiths, Mia P    16 Unattached-PC          54.97                   
 25 Lee, Samantha E     16 UN-PC                  55.06                   
 26 Wong, Gwyneth D     16 UN-PC                  55.13                   
 27 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC            55.20                   
 28 Buono, Katelyn N    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    55.22                   
 29 Mehta, Aastha P     15 Unattached-PC          55.39                   
 30 Steil, Juliana      16 Unattached-PC          55.41                   
 31 Rumzie, Claire C    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    55.43                   
 32 Irabon, Allison F   16 UN-PC                  55.64                   
 33 Keith-Brown, Emma   15 UN-PC                  56.28                   
 34 Peterson, Alice     16 Unattached-PC          56.35                   
 35 Ottman, Katie G     16 UN-PC                  56.91                   
 36 Lee, Mackenzie J    16 UN-PC                  58.40                   
 -- Rhodes, Riley J     16 Unattached-PC            NS                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 49.15        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                        
                55.59  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          15 UN-PC                  51.17      51.18 qFW19  
                  24.40       51.18 (26.78)                                        
  2 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Una Crow-PC            51.37      51.88 qFW19  
                  24.92       51.88 (26.96)                                        
  3 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                  52.13      51.89 qFW19  
                  25.02       51.89 (26.87)                                        
  4 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.33      52.10 qFW19  
                  25.05       52.10 (27.05)                                        
  5 Anderson, Grace E         16 Unattached-PC          50.37      52.13 qFW19  
                  24.72       52.13 (27.41)                                        
  6 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC            51.31      52.79 qFW19  
                  25.09       52.79 (27.70)                                        
  7 Gardner, Amber G          16 UN-PC                  52.70      53.18 qFW19  
                  25.44       53.18 (27.74)                                        
  8 Smith, Skyler A           15 Unattached-PC          55.02      53.25 qFW19  
                  25.17       53.25 (28.08)                                        
  9 de Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  15 UN-PC                  54.79      53.78 qFW19  
                  25.58       53.78 (28.20)                                        
 10 Purdy, Emma G             15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    53.69      53.81 qFW19  
                  25.37       53.81 (28.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC          53.23      54.01 qFW19  
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)                                        
 12 Sharma, Annika            15 UN-PC                  54.19      54.14 qFW19  
                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)                                        
 13 Aubrecht, Kate            15 UN-PC                  54.88      54.18 qFW19  
                  25.94       54.18 (28.24)                                        
 14 Klube, Sophie A           15 UN-PC                  54.02      54.29 qFW19  
                  25.96       54.29 (28.33)                                        
 15 Topie, Ashtyne K          15 Unattached-PC          54.47      54.30 qFW19  
                  25.85       54.30 (28.45)                                        
 16 Zhou, Melissa Hanlin      16 UN-PC                  54.73      54.38 qFW19  
                  26.02       54.38 (28.36)                                        
 17 Schott, Emma L            15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    52.89      54.45 qFW19  
                  25.96       54.45 (28.49)                                        
 18 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                  55.57      54.48 qFW19  
                  26.05       54.48 (28.43)                                        
 18 Lund, Alyssa K            15 Una Wcab-PC            53.85      54.48 qFW19  
                  25.72       54.48 (28.76)                                        
 18 Aramini, Elena E          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    54.29      54.48 qFW19  
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC            52.51      54.59 FW19   
                  25.95       54.59 (28.64)                                        
 22 Lam, Allison              16 UN-PC                  54.30      54.73 FW19   
                  26.30       54.73 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Unattached-PC          54.68      54.87 FW19   
                  26.61       54.87 (28.26)                                        
 24 Griffiths, Mia P          16 Unattached-PC          54.26      54.97 FW19   
                  25.91       54.97 (29.06)                                        
 25 Lee, Samantha E           16 UN-PC                  55.07      55.06 FW19   
                  26.52       55.06 (28.54)                                        
 26 Wong, Gwyneth D           16 UN-PC                  52.51      55.13 FW19   
                  26.28       55.13 (28.85)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          1:02.83L     55.20 FW19   
                  26.17       55.20 (29.03)                                        
 28 Buono, Katelyn N          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    55.35      55.22 FW19   
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)                                        
 29 Mehta, Aastha P           15 Unattached-PC          54.97      55.39 FW19   
                  26.50       55.39 (28.89)                                        
 30 Steil, Juliana            16 Unattached-PC          55.42      55.41 FW19   
                  26.33       55.41 (29.08)                                        
 31 Rumzie, Claire C          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    55.00      55.43 FW19   
                  26.25       55.43 (29.18)                                        
 32 Irabon, Allison F         16 UN-PC                  55.56      55.64        
                  26.13       55.64 (29.51)                                        
 33 Keith-Brown, Emma N       15 UN-PC                  54.70      56.28        
                  26.74       56.28 (29.54)                                        
 34 Peterson, Alice           16 Unattached-PC          54.64      56.35        
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
 35 Ottman, Katie G           16 UN-PC                  54.76      56.91        
                  26.69       56.91 (30.22)                                        
 36 Lee, Mackenzie J          16 UN-PC                  53.32      58.40        
                  28.00       58.40 (30.40)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Riley J           16 Unattached-PC          55.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:47.04        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                      
                2:00.69  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC                1:53.34    1:52.60 FW19    11  
                  25.92       54.16 (28.24)     1:23.31 (29.15)     1:52.60 (29.29)
  2 Suppiger, Shelby E  16 Una Crow-PC          1:54.25    1:52.78 FW19     9  
                  26.33       55.51 (29.18)     1:24.64 (29.13)     1:52.78 (28.14)
  3 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                1:53.83    1:53.45 FW19     8  
                  26.24       55.19 (28.95)     1:24.63 (29.44)     1:53.45 (28.82)
  4 Schott, Emma L      15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:56.41    1:53.87 FW19     6.5
                  26.21       56.47 (30.26)     1:25.35 (28.88)     1:53.87 (28.52)
  4 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC          1:55.34    1:53.87 FW19     6.5
                  26.59       55.45 (28.86)     1:24.99 (29.54)     1:53.87 (28.88)
  6 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC          1:53.44    1:54.54 FW19     5  
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)     1:24.69 (29.66)     1:54.54 (29.85)
  7 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.51    1:54.79 FW19     4  
                  26.57       55.84 (29.27)     1:25.40 (29.56)     1:54.79 (29.39)
  8 Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                1:57.05    1:57.40 FW19     3  
                  27.12       56.92 (29.80)     1:27.55 (30.63)     1:57.40 (29.85)
  9 Klube, Sophie A     15 UN-PC                1:56.57    1:57.49 FW19     2  
                  27.04       56.56 (29.52)     1:27.21 (30.65)     1:57.49 (30.28)
 10 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC          1:57.04    1:59.67 FW19     1  
                  27.21       57.27 (30.06)     1:28.25 (30.98)     1:59.67 (31.42)
B - Final
 11 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        1:57.70    1:56.00 FW19   
 12 Sosnowski, Juliann  15 Unattached-PC        1:58.20    1:56.64 FW19   
                  27.01       56.87 (29.86)     1:27.24 (30.37)     1:56.64 (29.40)
 13 Kim, Olivia H       15 UN-PC                1:58.43    1:56.90 FW19   
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)     1:27.41 (30.09)     1:56.90 (29.49)
 14 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC        1:58.61    1:57.55 FW19   
                  27.03       56.98 (29.95)     1:27.40 (30.42)     1:57.55 (30.15)
 15 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:59.23    1:57.88 FW19   
                  26.95       56.72 (29.77)     1:27.15 (30.43)     1:57.88 (30.73)
 16 Aubrecht, Kate      15 UN-PC                1:59.11    1:58.34 FW19   
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:27.94 (30.53)     1:58.34 (30.40)
 17 Aramini, Elena E    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:58.16    1:58.87 FW19   
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)     1:27.23 (30.63)     1:58.87 (31.64)
 18 Tracy, Jennifer     16 Northern Lights-ND   1:59.92    1:59.80 FW19   
                  27.43       57.84 (30.41)     1:28.74 (30.90)     1:59.80 (31.06)
 19 Zhou, Melissa Hanl  16 UN-PC                1:58.69    2:00.08 FW19   
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)     1:27.94 (30.89)     2:00.08 (32.14)
 20 Griffiths, Mia P    16 Unattached-PC        2:00.33    2:02.06        
Preliminaries
  8 Buono, Katelyn N    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:56.49                   
 16 Khan, Olivia M      15 UN-PC                1:58.53                   
 23 Sharma, Annika      15 UN-PC                2:00.90                   
 24 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        2:01.07                   
 25 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                2:01.10                   
 26 Wong, Gwyneth D     16 UN-PC                2:01.12                   
 27 Rumzie, Claire C    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:01.33                   
 28 Keith-Brown, Emma   15 UN-PC                2:01.45                   
 29 Lam, Allison        16 UN-PC                2:01.78                   
 30 Kirk, Ashlynn D     16 UN-PC                2:01.88                   
 31 Peterson, Alice     16 Unattached-PC        2:01.98                   
 32 Harris, Emily E     16 Unattached-PC        2:02.01                   
 33 Boles, Hannah G     15 UN-PC                2:02.02                   
 34 Calderoni, Jessica  16 Unattached-PC        2:02.19                   
 35 Mehta, Aastha P     15 Unattached-PC        2:02.85                   
 36 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC        2:04.44                   
 37 Rhodes, Riley J     16 Unattached-PC        2:04.96                   
 38 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC          2:10.12                   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:47.04        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                      
                2:00.69  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Amber G          16 UN-PC                1:51.57    1:53.34 qFW19  
                  26.05       54.44 (28.39)     1:23.65 (29.21)     1:53.34 (29.69)
  2 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC          1:52.59    1:53.44 qFW19  
                  26.46       54.84 (28.38)     1:24.13 (29.29)     1:53.44 (29.31)
  3 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                1:54.03    1:53.83 qFW19  
                  26.28       55.29 (29.01)     1:25.13 (29.84)     1:53.83 (28.70)
  4 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Una Crow-PC          1:53.24    1:54.25 qFW19  
                  26.65       55.96 (29.31)     1:25.48 (29.52)     1:54.25 (28.77)
  5 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC          1:54.34    1:55.34 qFW19  
                  27.13       57.06 (29.93)     1:26.39 (29.33)     1:55.34 (28.95)
  6 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.17    1:55.51 qFW19  
                  26.42       55.57 (29.15)     1:25.37 (29.80)     1:55.51 (30.14)
  7 Schott, Emma L            15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:52.95    1:56.41 qFW19  
                  27.40       57.03 (29.63)     1:27.18 (30.15)     1:56.41 (29.23)
  8 Buono, Katelyn N          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:55.80    1:56.49 qFW19  
                  26.89       56.19 (29.30)     1:26.30 (30.11)     1:56.49 (30.19)
  9 Klube, Sophie A           15 UN-PC                1:57.75    1:56.57 qFW19  
                  27.36       56.46 (29.10)     1:26.55 (30.09)     1:56.57 (30.02)
 10 Stiles, Nicole            16 Una Crow-PC          1:55.72    1:57.04 qFW19  
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:27.12 (30.02)     1:57.04 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                1:55.40    1:57.05 qFW19  
                  26.75       56.21 (29.46)     1:26.74 (30.53)     1:57.05 (30.31)
 12 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        1:57.53    1:57.70 qFW19  
                  26.85       55.93 (29.08)     1:26.74 (30.81)     1:57.70 (30.96)
 13 Aramini, Elena E          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:58.99    1:58.16 qFW19  
                  27.62       57.50 (29.88)     1:27.59 (30.09)     1:58.16 (30.57)
 14 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Unattached-PC        1:56.94    1:58.20 qFW19  
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)   1:58.20 (1:01.04)                    
 15 Kim, Olivia H             15 UN-PC                1:55.25    1:58.43 qFW19  
                  27.02       57.12 (30.10)     1:27.87 (30.75)     1:58.43 (30.56)
 16 Khan, Olivia M            15 UN-PC                1:59.17    1:58.53 qFW19  
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:28.31 (30.19)     1:58.53 (30.22)
 17 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC        1:56.23    1:58.61 qFW19  
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:28.18 (30.95)     1:58.61 (30.43)
 18 Zhou, Melissa Hanlin      16 UN-PC                2:00.57    1:58.69 qFW19  
                  27.67       58.05 (30.38)     1:28.25 (30.20)     1:58.69 (30.44)
 19 Aubrecht, Kate            15 UN-PC                1:58.05    1:59.11 qFW19  
                  26.96       57.24 (30.28)     1:28.09 (30.85)     1:59.11 (31.02)
 20 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:58.60    1:59.23 qFW19  
                  26.96       56.87 (29.91)     1:27.67 (30.80)     1:59.23 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tracy, Jennifer           16 Northern Lights-ND   1:59.81    1:59.92 FW19   
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)     1:29.11 (31.07)     1:59.92 (30.81)
 22 Griffiths, Mia P          16 Unattached-PC        1:57.27    2:00.33 FW19   
                  26.67       56.62 (29.95)     1:28.12 (31.50)     2:00.33 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sharma, Annika            15 UN-PC                1:58.96    2:00.90        
                  27.19       57.15 (29.96)     1:28.46 (31.31)     2:00.90 (32.44)
 24 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        1:57.62    2:01.07        
                  13.36       27.59 (14.23)   1:29.67 (1:02.08)     2:01.07 (31.40)
 25 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                1:56.50    2:01.10        
                  26.93       57.35 (30.42)     1:29.12 (31.77)     2:01.10 (31.98)
 26 Wong, Gwyneth D           16 UN-PC                1:55.19    2:01.12        
                  27.57       58.05 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.68)     2:01.12 (31.39)
 27 Rumzie, Claire C          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:17.87L   2:01.33        
                  27.84       58.44 (30.60)     1:29.33 (30.89)     2:01.33 (32.00)
 28 Keith-Brown, Emma N       15 UN-PC                1:57.24    2:01.45        
                  27.25       57.88 (30.63)     1:30.01 (32.13)     2:01.45 (31.44)
 29 Lam, Allison              16 UN-PC                1:59.17    2:01.78        
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)     1:29.44 (31.55)     2:01.78 (32.34)
 30 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 UN-PC                2:16.16L   2:01.88        
                  27.43       57.54 (30.11)     1:29.61 (32.07)     2:01.88 (32.27)
 31 Peterson, Alice           16 Unattached-PC        1:58.01    2:01.98        
                  28.55       59.49 (30.94)     1:30.95 (31.46)     2:01.98 (31.03)
 32 Harris, Emily E           16 Unattached-PC        1:59.86    2:02.01        
                  28.00       39.20 (11.20)     1:29.98 (50.78)     2:02.01 (32.03)
 33 Boles, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                1:59.51    2:02.02        
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)     1:31.32 (30.84)     2:02.02 (30.70)
 34 Calderoni, Jessica A      16 Unattached-PC        1:59.32    2:02.19        
                  11.53       59.03 (47.50)     1:31.20 (32.17)     2:02.19 (30.99)
 35 Mehta, Aastha P           15 Unattached-PC        2:00.38    2:02.85        
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)     1:31.41 (32.31)     2:02.85 (31.44)
 36 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC        1:58.62    2:04.44        
                  27.39       58.47 (31.08)     1:31.30 (32.83)     2:04.44 (33.14)
 37 Rhodes, Riley J           16 Unattached-PC        1:59.30    2:04.96        
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)     1:32.79 (32.32)     2:04.96 (32.17)
 38 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          1:59.85    2:10.12        
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)     1:30.49 (30.82)     2:10.12 (39.63)
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:43.58        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
                5:22.69  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Mara J       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:57.01    4:53.21 FW19    11  
                  25.60       54.44 (28.84)     1:24.17 (29.73)     1:54.28 (30.11)
        2:23.99 (29.71)     2:53.83 (29.84)     3:24.00 (30.17)     3:54.17 (30.17)
        4:24.29 (30.12)     4:53.21 (28.92)                                        
  2 Li, Kaia J          15 Unattached-PC        5:01.50    4:59.71 FW19     9  
                  26.13       55.20 (29.07)     1:25.18 (29.98)     1:55.53 (30.35)
        2:26.05 (30.52)     2:56.81 (30.76)     3:28.01 (31.20)     3:59.22 (31.21)
        4:30.25 (31.03)     4:59.71 (29.46)                                        
  3 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC                5:05.17    5:00.86 FW19     8  
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)     1:24.94 (29.68)     1:55.20 (30.26)
        2:25.56 (30.36)     2:56.39 (30.83)     3:27.92 (31.53)     3:59.04 (31.12)
        4:30.64 (31.60)     5:00.86 (30.22)                                        
  4 Ciobanu, Alice G    16 UN-PC                5:05.33    5:01.74 FW19     7  
                  27.60       57.34 (29.74)     1:27.56 (30.22)     1:57.98 (30.42)
        2:28.62 (30.64)     2:59.35 (30.73)     3:30.12 (30.77)     4:01.06 (30.94)
        4:31.96 (30.90)     5:01.74 (29.78)                                        
  5 Tudor, Emory E      15 Unattached-PC        5:07.68    5:02.67 FW19     6  
                  27.61       58.03 (30.42)     1:28.80 (30.77)     1:59.87 (31.07)
        2:30.21 (30.34)     3:01.30 (31.09)     3:31.52 (30.22)     4:02.14 (30.62)
        4:32.79 (30.65)     5:02.67 (29.88)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia H       15 UN-PC                5:05.29    5:03.07 FW19     5  
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)     1:27.53 (30.53)     1:58.44 (30.91)
        2:28.89 (30.45)     2:59.78 (30.89)     3:30.65 (30.87)     4:01.81 (31.16)
        4:33.14 (31.33)     5:03.07 (29.93)                                        
  7 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:08.52    5:03.71 FW19     4  
                  26.82       56.61 (29.79)                             1:58.29 ( )
      3:00.66 (1:02.37)                             3:31.77 ( )     4:02.60 (30.83)
        4:33.22 (30.62)     5:03.71 (30.49)                                        
  8 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC          5:10.72    5:07.20 FW19     3  
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)     1:28.00 (30.62)     1:59.03 (31.03)
        2:30.36 (31.33)     3:01.68 (31.32)     3:33.15 (31.47)     4:04.61 (31.46)
        4:36.31 (31.70)     5:07.20 (30.89)                                        
  9 Williams, Marie C   16 Unattached-PC        5:08.79    5:08.36 FW19     2  
                  27.80       58.21 (30.41)     1:29.26 (31.05)     2:00.56 (31.30)
        2:31.78 (31.22)     3:03.24 (31.46)     3:34.75 (31.51)     4:06.35 (31.60)
        4:37.65 (31.30)     5:08.36 (30.71)                                        
 10 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC          5:05.01    5:11.13 FW19     1  
                  26.56       56.36 (29.80)     1:26.56 (30.20)     1:57.50 (30.94)
        2:29.00 (31.50)     3:01.05 (32.05)     3:33.67 (32.62)     4:06.59 (32.92)
        4:39.35 (32.76)     5:11.13 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
 11 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC        5:17.30    5:08.43 FW19   
                  28.56       59.30 (30.74)     1:30.99 (31.69)     2:02.95 (31.96)
        2:34.55 (31.60)     3:05.91 (31.36)     3:37.02 (31.11)     4:08.28 (31.26)
        4:38.88 (30.60)     5:08.43 (29.55)                                        
 12 Chavez-Varela, Sof  16 UN-PC                5:18.53    5:09.39 FW19   
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)     1:30.33 (31.32)     2:01.84 (31.51)
        2:33.42 (31.58)     3:04.83 (31.41)     3:36.66 (31.83)     4:08.48 (31.82)
        4:39.26 (30.78)     5:09.39 (30.13)                                        
 13 Griffiths, Mia P    16 Unattached-PC        5:15.04    5:12.45 FW19   
                  27.39       58.51 (31.12)     1:29.87 (31.36)     2:01.75 (31.88)
        2:33.55 (31.80)     3:05.36 (31.81)     3:37.37 (32.01)     4:09.42 (32.05)
        4:41.46 (32.04)     5:12.45 (30.99)                                        
 14 Calderoni, Jessica  16 Unattached-PC        5:16.55    5:16.50 FW19   
                  27.90       59.22 (31.32)     1:31.62 (32.40)     2:04.05 (32.43)
        2:36.61 (32.56)     3:08.91 (32.30)     3:41.12 (32.21)     4:13.53 (32.41)
        4:45.90 (32.37)     5:16.50 (30.60)                                        
 15 Sosnowski, Juliann  15 Unattached-PC        5:16.14    5:16.64 FW19   
                  28.09       59.32 (31.23)     1:31.00 (31.68)     2:03.26 (32.26)
        2:35.51 (32.25)     3:07.85 (32.34)     3:40.35 (32.50)     4:12.98 (32.63)
        4:45.22 (32.24)     5:16.64 (31.42)                                        
 16 Hart, Maya R        15 UN-PC                5:19.43    5:20.99 FW19   
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:32.50 (32.51)     2:05.06 (32.56)
        2:37.63 (32.57)     3:09.99 (32.36)     3:42.59 (32.60)     4:15.69 (33.10)
        4:49.09 (33.40)     5:20.99 (31.90)                                        
 -- Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC                5:17.30         NS        
 -- Pham, Ariel T       15 Unattached-PC        5:16.88         NS        
 -- Keith-Brown, Emma   15 UN-PC                5:18.41         NS        
Preliminaries
  7 Scafetta, Ashley M  15 Unattached-PC        5:05.77                   
  8 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC          5:06.79                   
 12 Andresen, Maile E   15 Unattached-PC        5:09.32                   
 13 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                5:09.61                   
 15 Klube, Sophie A     15 UN-PC                5:12.91                   
 20 Pelka, Chesna R     15 UN-PC                5:16.89                   
 26 Wluka, Georgia R    15 UN-PC                5:19.53                   
 27 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  5:19.81                   
 28 Schultz, Carson C   15 Una Solo-PC          5:20.78                   
 29 Chen, Annaliese M   15 UN-PC                5:21.31                   
 30 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        5:23.32                   
 31 Gomes, Rosey G      15 UN-PC                5:23.56                   
 32 Hong, Mila Z        15 UN-PC                5:24.02                   
 33 Washam, Emma E      16 UN-PC                5:24.83                   
 34 Fisher, Teagan L    15 UN-PC                5:25.12                   
 35 Takemoto, Amanda A  16 Unattached-SN        5:25.19                   
 36 Boles, Hannah G     15 UN-PC                5:29.61                   
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:43.58        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
                5:22.69  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Mara J             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:54.01    4:57.01 qFW19  
                  26.97       57.05 (30.08)     1:27.80 (30.75)     1:58.74 (30.94)
        2:29.00 (30.26)     2:59.55 (30.55)     3:29.74 (30.19)     3:59.60 (29.86)
        4:28.87 (29.27)     4:57.01 (28.14)                                        
  2 Li, Kaia J                15 Unattached-PC        4:58.92    5:01.50 qFW19  
                  27.14       57.65 (30.51)     1:28.45 (30.80)     1:59.26 (30.81)
        2:29.89 (30.63)     3:00.46 (30.57)     3:30.94 (30.48)     4:01.13 (30.19)
        4:31.87 (30.74)     5:01.50 (29.63)                                        
  3 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC          5:15.13    5:05.01 qFW19  
                  26.92       56.99 (30.07)     1:27.04 (30.05)     1:57.31 (30.27)
        2:27.83 (30.52)     2:58.96 (31.13)     3:30.12 (31.16)     4:01.80 (31.68)
        4:33.66 (31.86)     5:05.01 (31.35)                                        
  4 Gardner, Amber G          16 UN-PC                4:58.90    5:05.17 qFW19  
                  27.32       56.75 (29.43)     1:26.76 (30.01)     1:57.44 (30.68)
        2:28.27 (30.83)     2:59.29 (31.02)     3:30.43 (31.14)     4:02.31 (31.88)
        4:34.61 (32.30)     5:05.17 (30.56)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia H             15 UN-PC                5:04.44    5:05.29 qFW19  
                  27.65       58.08 (30.43)     1:29.21 (31.13)     2:00.35 (31.14)
        2:31.25 (30.90)     3:02.45 (31.20)     3:33.41 (30.96)     4:04.37 (30.96)
        4:35.36 (30.99)     5:05.29 (29.93)                                        
  6 Ciobanu, Alice G          16 UN-PC                5:05.66    5:05.33 qFW19  
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)     1:28.49 (30.44)     1:59.19 (30.70)
        2:29.95 (30.76)     3:00.95 (31.00)     3:32.13 (31.18)     4:03.51 (31.38)
        4:35.07 (31.56)     5:05.33 (30.26)                                        
  7 Scafetta, Ashley M        15 Unattached-PC        5:05.75    5:05.77 qFW19  
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:28.58 (30.74)     1:59.37 (30.79)
        2:30.23 (30.86)     3:01.26 (31.03)     3:32.46 (31.20)     4:03.88 (31.42)
        4:35.45 (31.57)     5:05.77 (30.32)                                        
  8 Stiles, Nicole            16 Una Crow-PC          5:01.26    5:06.79 qFW19  
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.34 (30.67)     1:59.15 (30.81)
        2:30.17 (31.02)     3:01.32 (31.15)     3:32.84 (31.52)     4:04.37 (31.53)
        4:35.87 (31.50)     5:06.79 (30.92)                                        
  9 Tudor, Emory E            15 Unattached-PC        5:00.07    5:07.68 qFW19  
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:30.13 (31.27)     2:01.24 (31.11)
        2:32.67 (31.43)     3:03.84 (31.17)     3:35.19 (31.35)     4:06.18 (30.99)
        4:37.53 (31.35)     5:07.68 (30.15)                                        
 10 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:58.95    5:08.52 qFW19  
                  27.57       58.16 (30.59)     1:29.39 (31.23)     2:00.69 (31.30)
        2:32.25 (31.56)     3:03.40 (31.15)     3:34.39 (30.99)     4:05.84 (31.45)
        4:37.28 (31.44)     5:08.52 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Marie C         16 Unattached-PC        5:07.95    5:08.79 qFW19  
                  27.47       57.62 (30.15)     1:28.70 (31.08)     2:00.04 (31.34)
        2:31.47 (31.43)     3:02.83 (31.36)     3:34.35 (31.52)     4:05.95 (31.60)
        4:37.66 (31.71)     5:08.79 (31.13)                                        
 12 Andresen, Maile E         15 Unattached-PC        5:17.36    5:09.32 qFW19  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)     1:30.97 (31.54)     2:03.14 (32.17)
        2:34.59 (31.45)     3:05.79 (31.20)     3:36.75 (30.96)     4:08.06 (31.31)
        4:39.31 (31.25)     5:09.32 (30.01)                                        
 13 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                5:13.71    5:09.61 qFW19  
                  27.64       58.46 (30.82)     1:29.45 (30.99)     2:00.90 (31.45)
        2:32.69 (31.79)     3:05.22 (32.53)     3:37.50 (32.28)     4:09.54 (32.04)
        4:40.19 (30.65)     5:09.61 (29.42)                                        
 14 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC          5:13.92    5:10.72 qFW19  
                  27.90       58.88 (30.98)     1:29.99 (31.11)     2:01.50 (31.51)
        2:33.06 (31.56)     3:05.38 (32.32)     3:36.89 (31.51)     4:08.63 (31.74)
        4:39.96 (31.33)     5:10.72 (30.76)                                        
 15 Klube, Sophie A           15 UN-PC                5:16.30    5:12.91 qFW19  
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)     1:31.70 (31.91)     2:03.65 (31.95)
        2:35.27 (31.62)     3:06.91 (31.64)     3:38.54 (31.63)     4:09.94 (31.40)
        4:41.73 (31.79)     5:12.91 (31.18)                                        
 16 Griffiths, Mia P          16 Unattached-PC        5:09.79    5:15.04 qFW19  
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)     1:28.54 (30.83)     2:00.15 (31.61)
        2:32.05 (31.90)     3:04.30 (32.25)     3:37.20 (32.90)     4:10.38 (33.18)
        4:42.96 (32.58)     5:15.04 (32.08)                                        
 17 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Unattached-PC        5:14.81    5:16.14 qFW19  
                  27.51       58.46 (30.95)     1:30.34 (31.88)     2:02.79 (32.45)
        2:34.94 (32.15)     3:07.58 (32.64)     3:39.94 (32.36)     4:12.46 (32.52)
        4:44.99 (32.53)     5:16.14 (31.15)                                        
 18 Calderoni, Jessica A      16 Unattached-PC        5:20.05    5:16.55 qFW19  
                  27.91       59.45 (31.54)     1:31.55 (32.10)     2:03.98 (32.43)
        2:36.16 (32.18)     3:08.62 (32.46)     3:40.83 (32.21)     4:12.91 (32.08)
        4:45.26 (32.35)     5:16.55 (31.29)                                        
 19 Pham, Ariel T             15 Unattached-PC        5:15.94    5:16.88 qFW19  
                  28.91     1:00.20 (31.29)     1:32.31 (32.11)     2:04.64 (32.33)
        2:36.70 (32.06)     3:08.68 (31.98)     3:40.87 (32.19)     4:13.24 (32.37)
        4:45.40 (32.16)     5:16.88 (31.48)                                        
 20 Pelka, Chesna R           15 UN-PC                5:17.23    5:16.89 qFW19  
                  28.67     1:00.36 (31.69)     1:32.66 (32.30)     2:05.08 (32.42)
        2:37.62 (32.54)     3:10.03 (32.41)     3:41.79 (31.76)     4:13.91 (32.12)
        4:45.67 (31.76)     5:16.89 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC        5:20.61    5:17.30 FW19   
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:32.63 (32.32)     2:05.42 (32.79)
        2:37.63 (32.21)     3:09.80 (32.17)     3:42.09 (32.29)     4:14.54 (32.45)
        4:46.64 (32.10)     5:17.30 (30.66)                                        
 21 Reeder, Payton E          15 UN-PC                5:14.80    5:17.30 FW19   
                  28.23       59.35 (31.12)     1:30.82 (31.47)     2:03.03 (32.21)
        2:35.09 (32.06)     3:07.39 (32.30)     3:40.23 (32.84)     4:12.81 (32.58)
        4:45.52 (32.71)     5:17.30 (31.78)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Keith-Brown, Emma N       15 UN-PC                5:15.20    5:18.41 FW19   
                  28.38       59.73 (31.35)     1:32.34 (32.61)     2:04.80 (32.46)
        2:37.23 (32.43)     3:09.44 (32.21)     3:41.65 (32.21)     4:14.35 (32.70)
        4:46.55 (32.20)     5:18.41 (31.86)                                        
 24 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 UN-PC                5:11.09    5:18.53 FW19   
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)     1:30.51 (31.36)     2:02.11 (31.60)
        2:34.09 (31.98)     3:06.52 (32.43)     3:39.08 (32.56)     4:12.78 (33.70)
        4:45.95 (33.17)     5:18.53 (32.58)                                        
 25 Hart, Maya R              15 UN-PC                5:22.03    5:19.43 FW19   
                  28.24       59.60 (31.36)     1:31.34 (31.74)     2:03.81 (32.47)
        2:36.58 (32.77)     3:09.35 (32.77)     3:42.21 (32.86)     4:15.10 (32.89)
        4:47.95 (32.85)     5:19.43 (31.48)                                        
 26 Wluka, Georgia R          15 UN-PC                5:20.55    5:19.53 FW19   
                  29.20     1:00.41 (31.21)     1:32.64 (32.23)     2:05.13 (32.49)
        2:37.77 (32.64)     3:10.25 (32.48)     3:42.90 (32.65)     4:15.47 (32.57)
        4:47.91 (32.44)     5:19.53 (31.62)                                        
 27 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  5:16.73    5:19.81 FW19   
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)     1:30.33 (32.05)     2:02.62 (32.29)
        2:35.51 (32.89)     3:08.33 (32.82)     3:41.41 (33.08)     4:14.27 (32.86)
        4:47.10 (32.83)     5:19.81 (32.71)                                        
 28 Schultz, Carson C         15 Una Solo-PC          5:21.10    5:20.78 FW19   
                  29.02     1:00.58 (31.56)     1:32.81 (32.23)     2:05.18 (32.37)
        2:37.92 (32.74)     3:10.93 (33.01)     3:43.39 (32.46)     4:16.27 (32.88)
        4:48.79 (32.52)     5:20.78 (31.99)                                        
 29 Chen, Annaliese M         15 UN-PC                5:22.57    5:21.31 FW19   
                  28.10       59.48 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.75)     2:05.70 (33.47)
        2:38.55 (32.85)     3:11.31 (32.76)     3:44.30 (32.99)     4:17.10 (32.80)
        4:49.40 (32.30)     5:21.31 (31.91)                                        
 30 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        5:07.38    5:23.32        
                  28.59     1:00.33 (31.74)     1:32.59 (32.26)     2:04.88 (32.29)
        2:37.58 (32.70)     3:10.42 (32.84)     3:43.66 (33.24)     4:16.94 (33.28)
        4:50.58 (33.64)     5:23.32 (32.74)                                        
 31 Gomes, Rosey G            15 UN-PC                5:16.81    5:23.56        
                  28.65     1:00.17 (31.52)     1:32.20 (32.03)     2:04.81 (32.61)
        2:37.50 (32.69)     3:10.14 (32.64)     3:42.82 (32.68)     4:16.53 (33.71)
        4:50.37 (33.84)     5:23.56 (33.19)                                        
 32 Hong, Mila Z              15 UN-PC                5:20.76    5:24.02        
                  28.36       59.28 (30.92)     1:31.63 (32.35)     2:04.78 (33.15)
        2:38.18 (33.40)     3:11.28 (33.10)     3:44.69 (33.41)     4:18.38 (33.69)
        4:51.98 (33.60)     5:24.02 (32.04)                                        
 33 Washam, Emma E            16 UN-PC                5:20.60    5:24.83        
                  27.98       59.35 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.64)     2:05.05 (33.06)
        2:38.74 (33.69)     3:11.85 (33.11)     3:45.92 (34.07)     4:19.87 (33.95)
        4:53.20 (33.33)     5:24.83 (31.63)                                        
 34 Fisher, Teagan L          15 UN-PC                5:19.66    5:25.12        
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:32.79 (32.25)     2:05.21 (32.42)
        2:37.56 (32.35)     3:10.30 (32.74)     3:43.77 (33.47)     4:17.94 (34.17)
      5:25.12 (1:07.18)                                                            
 35 Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Unattached-SN        5:13.77    5:25.19        
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)     1:33.47 (32.38)     2:05.98 (32.51)
        2:38.65 (32.67)     3:11.77 (33.12)     3:45.13 (33.36)     4:18.54 (33.41)
        4:51.91 (33.37)     5:25.19 (33.28)                                        
 36 Boles, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                5:14.58    5:29.61        
                  30.23     1:03.40 (33.17)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:10.52 (33.19)
        2:43.82 (33.30)     3:16.75 (32.93)     3:49.95 (33.20)     4:23.37 (33.42)
        4:56.78 (33.41)     5:29.61 (32.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 9:45.79        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
               10:59.89  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC         10:16.53   10:23.79 FW19    11  
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)     1:30.03 (30.97)     2:01.12 (31.09)
        2:32.30 (31.18)     3:03.45 (31.15)     3:34.63 (31.18)     4:05.92 (31.29)
        4:37.13 (31.21)     5:08.53 (31.40)     5:40.04 (31.51)     6:11.50 (31.46)
        6:43.05 (31.55)     7:14.81 (31.76)     7:46.45 (31.64)     8:17.94 (31.49)
        8:49.35 (31.41)     9:20.92 (31.57)     9:52.63 (31.71)    10:23.79 (31.16)
  2 Scafetta, Ashley M  15 Unattached-PC       10:37.32   10:25.72 FW19     9  
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:29.96 (31.05)     2:01.33 (31.37)
        2:32.37 (31.04)     3:03.64 (31.27)     3:34.91 (31.27)     4:06.39 (31.48)
        4:38.30 (31.91)     5:09.98 (31.68)     5:41.65 (31.67)     6:13.38 (31.73)
        6:44.97 (31.59)     7:16.64 (31.67)     7:48.34 (31.70)     8:20.03 (31.69)
        8:51.86 (31.83)     9:23.65 (31.79)     9:55.14 (31.49)    10:25.72 (30.58)
  3 Kim, Olivia H       15 UN-PC               10:20.91   10:26.29 FW19     8  
                  28.40       59.16 (30.76)     1:30.23 (31.07)     2:01.47 (31.24)
        2:32.55 (31.08)     3:03.55 (31.00)     3:34.39 (30.84)     4:05.69 (31.30)
        4:36.95 (31.26)     5:08.34 (31.39)     5:40.17 (31.83)     6:12.22 (32.05)
        6:43.76 (31.54)     7:15.89 (32.13)     7:47.77 (31.88)     8:19.61 (31.84)
        8:51.61 (32.00)     9:23.65 (32.04)     9:55.43 (31.78)    10:26.29 (30.86)
  4 Locala, Naomi M     16 UN-PC               10:34.36   10:26.64 FW19     7  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:28.08 (30.51)     1:58.90 (30.82)
        2:30.23 (31.33)     3:01.53 (31.30)     3:33.45 (31.92)     4:05.63 (32.18)
        4:37.99 (32.36)     5:10.54 (32.55)     5:42.50 (31.96)     6:14.21 (31.71)
        6:46.21 (32.00)     7:18.76 (32.55)     7:49.48 (30.72)     8:21.02 (31.54)
        8:53.74 (32.72)     9:24.86 (31.12)     9:56.56 (31.70)    10:26.64 (30.08)
  5 Ciobanu, Alice G    16 UN-PC               10:35.39   10:26.78 FW19     6  
                  28.41       59.08 (30.67)     1:30.14 (31.06)     2:01.66 (31.52)
        2:32.95 (31.29)     3:04.53 (31.58)     3:35.97 (31.44)     4:07.61 (31.64)
        4:39.21 (31.60)     5:10.72 (31.51)     5:42.44 (31.72)     6:14.32 (31.88)
        6:46.20 (31.88)     7:18.02 (31.82)     7:49.79 (31.77)     8:21.32 (31.53)
        8:53.27 (31.95)     9:24.98 (31.71)     9:56.82 (31.84)    10:26.78 (29.96)
  6 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC               10:20.55   10:35.06 FW19     5  
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.18)     1:57.79 (30.50)
        2:28.39 (30.60)     2:59.45 (31.06)     3:30.72 (31.27)     4:02.26 (31.54)
        4:34.18 (31.92)     5:06.01 (31.83)     5:38.24 (32.23)     6:10.74 (32.50)
        6:43.33 (32.59)     7:16.44 (33.11)     7:49.29 (32.85)     8:22.13 (32.84)
        8:55.42 (33.29)     9:29.17 (33.75)    10:02.33 (33.16)    10:35.06 (32.73)
  7 Theders, Brecken M  16 UN-SN               10:40.66   10:37.64 FW19     4  
                  28.06       59.72 (31.66)     1:31.37 (31.65)     2:03.38 (32.01)
        2:34.31 (30.93)     3:05.84 (31.53)     3:37.50 (31.66)     4:09.05 (31.55)
        4:41.01 (31.96)     5:13.19 (32.18)     5:45.58 (32.39)     6:17.57 (31.99)
        6:50.46 (32.89)     7:22.91 (32.45)     7:55.52 (32.61)     8:28.28 (32.76)
        9:01.53 (33.25)     9:34.15 (32.62)    10:06.88 (32.73)    10:37.64 (30.76)
  8 Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC               10:48.07   10:46.43 FW19     3  
                  28.81     1:00.79 (31.98)     1:32.95 (32.16)     2:05.38 (32.43)
        2:37.98 (32.60)     3:10.65 (32.67)     3:43.20 (32.55)     4:16.05 (32.85)
        4:48.80 (32.75)     5:21.44 (32.64)     5:54.22 (32.78)     6:27.16 (32.94)
        6:59.82 (32.66)     7:32.49 (32.67)     8:05.15 (32.66)     8:37.67 (32.52)
        9:10.36 (32.69)     9:42.70 (32.34)    10:15.27 (32.57)    10:46.43 (31.16)
  9 Calderoni, Jessica  16 Unattached-PC        9:50.10L  10:57.35 FW19     2  
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:34.05 (32.79)     2:07.37 (33.32)
        2:40.37 (33.00)     3:13.77 (33.40)     3:46.63 (32.86)     4:19.96 (33.33)
        4:53.17 (33.21)     5:26.39 (33.22)     5:59.35 (32.96)     6:32.37 (33.02)
        7:06.05 (33.68)     7:39.73 (33.68)     8:12.90 (33.17)     8:46.28 (33.38)
        9:19.52 (33.24)     9:52.89 (33.37)    10:26.14 (33.25)    10:57.35 (31.21)
 10 Hart, Maya R        15 UN-PC               10:55.30   10:58.49 FW19     1  
                  29.33     1:01.79 (32.46)     1:34.64 (32.85)     2:07.51 (32.87)
        2:40.13 (32.62)     3:12.99 (32.86)     3:45.36 (32.37)     4:18.22 (32.86)
        4:51.57 (33.35)     5:24.68 (33.11)     5:58.09 (33.41)     6:31.44 (33.35)
        7:04.82 (33.38)     7:38.35 (33.53)     8:11.91 (33.56)     8:45.53 (33.62)
        9:19.02 (33.49)     9:52.62 (33.60)    10:26.18 (33.56)    10:58.49 (32.31)
 11 Washam, Emma E      16 UN-PC               18:34.88   11:02.00        
                                1:00.11 ( )     1:32.04 (31.93)     2:04.11 (32.07)
        2:36.47 (32.36)                             3:42.27 ( )                    
                                                    5:57.30 ( )                    
                                                                        8:46.91 ( )
        9:21.02 (34.11)                            10:29.31 ( )    11:02.00 (32.69)
 12 Gomes, Rosey G      15 UN-PC               10:43.49   11:04.11        
                  28.48       59.55 (31.07)     1:31.49 (31.94)     2:03.46 (31.97)
        2:35.79 (32.33)     3:08.21 (32.42)     3:41.15 (32.94)     4:14.47 (33.32)
        4:46.18 (31.71)     5:21.71 (35.53)     5:56.05 (34.34)     6:30.19 (34.14)
        7:04.61 (34.42)     7:39.13 (34.52)     7:59.98 (20.85)     8:47.84 (47.86)
        9:04.51 (16.67)     9:22.54 (18.03)     9:56.37 (33.83)  11:04.11 (1:07.74)
 13 Hong, Mila Z        15 UN-PC               10:53.15   11:08.88        
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)     1:35.14 (32.85)     2:08.44 (33.30)
        2:41.34 (32.90)     3:14.63 (33.29)     3:48.22 (33.59)     4:22.37 (34.15)
        4:56.70 (34.33)     5:30.17 (33.47)     6:03.93 (33.76)     6:38.24 (34.31)
        7:12.16 (33.92)     7:45.82 (33.66)     8:19.90 (34.08)     8:54.71 (34.81)
        9:28.39 (33.68)    10:02.76 (34.37)    10:36.26 (33.50)    11:08.88 (32.62)
 14 Stewart, Sophia J   15 UN-CA                9:55.38L  11:09.91        
                  29.03     1:00.76 (31.73)     1:33.18 (32.42)     2:05.65 (32.47)
        2:38.51 (32.86)     3:12.20 (33.69)     3:45.97 (33.77)     4:20.31 (34.34)
        4:54.44 (34.13)     5:28.59 (34.15)     6:03.18 (34.59)     6:37.36 (34.18)
        7:11.73 (34.37)     7:46.28 (34.55)     8:20.44 (34.16)     8:54.71 (34.27)
        9:28.91 (34.20)    10:03.12 (34.21)    10:37.23 (34.11)    11:09.91 (32.68)
 15 Takemoto, Amanda A  16 Unattached-SN       10:49.71   11:14.50        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)     1:33.82 (32.38)     2:06.82 (33.00)
        2:39.58 (32.76)     3:12.93 (33.35)     3:46.28 (33.35)     4:20.15 (33.87)
        4:54.38 (34.23)     5:28.61 (34.23)     6:03.06 (34.45)     6:37.32 (34.26)
        7:12.26 (34.94)     7:46.44 (34.18)     8:21.09 (34.65)     8:55.99 (34.90)
        9:30.86 (34.87)    10:05.67 (34.81)    10:40.49 (34.82)    11:14.50 (34.01)
 
Girls 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 16:38.53        2000 Lauren Costella, CARS                     
                18:37.89  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia H       15 UN-PC               17:26.11   17:17.58 FW19    11  
                  28.36       59.26 (30.90)     1:30.63 (31.37)     2:01.75 (31.12)
        2:32.91 (31.16)     3:03.97 (31.06)     3:35.14 (31.17)     4:06.15 (31.01)
        4:37.87 (31.72)     5:08.66 (30.79)     5:40.16 (31.50)     6:11.65 (31.49)
        6:42.97 (31.32)     7:14.42 (31.45)     7:45.81 (31.39)     8:17.48 (31.67)
        8:48.95 (31.47)     9:20.39 (31.44)     9:52.12 (31.73)    10:23.95 (31.83)
       10:55.82 (31.87)    11:27.72 (31.90)    11:59.18 (31.46)    12:31.38 (32.20)
       13:03.47 (32.09)    13:35.11 (31.64)    14:07.56 (32.45)    14:39.27 (31.71)
       15:11.48 (32.21)    15:43.30 (31.82)    16:15.89 (32.59)    16:47.19 (31.30)
       17:17.58 (30.39)
  2 Ciobanu, Alice G    16 UN-PC               17:27.40   17:29.03 FW19     9  
                  28.71       59.66 (30.95)     1:30.85 (31.19)     2:02.22 (31.37)
        2:33.68 (31.46)     3:04.83 (31.15)     3:36.29 (31.46)     4:07.99 (31.70)
        4:39.75 (31.76)     5:11.63 (31.88)     5:43.33 (31.70)     6:15.09 (31.76)
        6:47.00 (31.91)     7:18.73 (31.73)     7:50.61 (31.88)     8:22.83 (32.22)
        8:54.97 (32.14)     9:27.26 (32.29)     9:59.47 (32.21)    10:31.61 (32.14)
       11:03.90 (32.29)    11:36.19 (32.29)    12:08.45 (32.26)    12:40.64 (32.19)
       13:12.90 (32.26)    13:44.99 (32.09)    14:17.31 (32.32)    14:49.59 (32.28)
       15:21.94 (32.35)    15:54.25 (32.31)    16:26.69 (32.44)    16:58.85 (32.16)
       17:29.03 (30.18)
  3 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC         17:19.52   17:30.31 FW19     8  
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)     1:31.71 (31.45)     2:03.49 (31.78)
        2:35.04 (31.55)     3:06.91 (31.87)     3:38.83 (31.92)     4:10.37 (31.54)
        4:42.14 (31.77)     5:14.01 (31.87)     5:45.74 (31.73)     6:17.42 (31.68)
        6:49.29 (31.87)     7:21.30 (32.01)     7:53.14 (31.84)     8:25.31 (32.17)
        8:57.45 (32.14)     9:29.67 (32.22)    10:01.69 (32.02)    10:33.90 (32.21)
       11:05.84 (31.94)    11:38.03 (32.19)    12:10.20 (32.17)    12:42.36 (32.16)
       13:14.62 (32.26)    13:47.01 (32.39)    14:19.30 (32.29)    14:51.51 (32.21)
       15:23.86 (32.35)    15:56.03 (32.17)    16:28.43 (32.40)    17:00.46 (32.03)
       17:30.31 (29.85)
  4 Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC               18:13.70   18:30.74 FW19     7  
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)     1:33.87 (32.99)     2:07.24 (33.37)
        2:40.93 (33.69)     3:14.33 (33.40)     3:47.49 (33.16)     4:21.07 (33.58)
        4:55.02 (33.95)     5:28.93 (33.91)     6:02.46 (33.53)     6:36.11 (33.65)
        7:10.24 (34.13)     7:44.41 (34.17)     8:18.61 (34.20)     8:52.06 (33.45)
        9:26.11 (34.05)    10:00.04 (33.93)    10:33.72 (33.68)    11:07.86 (34.14)
       11:42.26 (34.40)    12:16.07 (33.81)    12:50.00 (33.93)    13:23.99 (33.99)
       13:58.14 (34.15)    14:32.53 (34.39)    15:07.00 (34.47)    15:41.37 (34.37)
       16:15.48 (34.11)    16:49.70 (34.22)    17:23.75 (34.05)    17:57.60 (33.85)
       18:30.74 (33.14)
  5 Stewart, Sophia J   15 UN-CA                9:55.38L  18:38.30          6  
                  28.26     1:00.07 (31.81)     1:32.63 (32.56)     2:05.17 (32.54)
        2:38.11 (32.94)     3:11.15 (33.04)     3:44.75 (33.60)     4:18.75 (34.00)
        4:53.02 (34.27)     5:27.08 (34.06)     6:01.17 (34.09)     6:35.40 (34.23)
        7:10.12 (34.72)     7:44.52 (34.40)     8:19.36 (34.84)     8:54.19 (34.83)
        9:28.74 (34.55)    10:03.05 (34.31)    10:37.78 (34.73)    11:12.07 (34.29)
       11:46.91 (34.84)    12:21.82 (34.91)    12:56.08 (34.26)    13:31.35 (35.27)
       14:06.30 (34.95)    14:40.98 (34.68)    15:16.06 (35.08)    15:50.10 (34.04)
       16:24.99 (34.89)    16:59.10 (34.11)    17:32.87 (33.77)    18:06.56 (33.69)
       18:38.30 (31.74)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.16   4/11/2015 Sophie M Krivokapic-Zhou, Un-Pacific-PC      
              1:01.29  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC            55.38      55.61 FW19    11  
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)                                        
  2 Allen, Mara J       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.82      56.13 FW19     9  
                  26.71       56.13 (29.42)                                        
  3 Li, Kaia J          15 Unattached-PC          57.39      56.14 FW19     8  
                  27.23       56.14 (28.91)                                        
  4 Andresen, Maile E   15 Unattached-PC          57.73      56.28 FW19     7  
                  26.89       56.28 (29.39)                                        
  5 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC            57.52      56.79 FW19     6  
                  27.42       56.79 (29.37)                                        
  6 Buono, Katelyn N    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.18      57.07 FW19     5  
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)                                        
  7 Li, Xiaoran         15 Unattached-PC          57.68      57.94 FW19     4  
                  28.06       57.94 (29.88)                                        
  8 Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                  57.82      58.25 FW19     3  
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)                                        
  9 Xiao-Rao, Krystal   16 UN-PC                  58.74      58.72 FW19     2  
                  28.70       58.72 (30.02)                                        
 10 Feng, Elaine Y      16 UN-PC                  58.57      59.65 FW19     1  
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tudor, Emory E      15 Unattached-PC          59.31      58.42 FW19   
                  28.28       58.42 (30.14)                                        
 12 Muaddi, Abigail L   16 UN-PC                  59.57      58.56 FW19   
                  28.23       58.56 (30.33)                                        
 13 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    58.88      58.68 FW19   
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)                                        
 14 Anderson, Grace E   16 Unattached-PC          59.39      58.90 FW19   
                  28.27       58.90 (30.63)                                        
 15 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC                  59.47      59.01 FW19   
                  28.60       59.01 (30.41)                                        
 16 Khan, Olivia M      15 UN-PC                  58.94      59.14 FW19   
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)                                        
 16 Joseph, Hannah M    16 Una Smst-SN            59.03      59.14 FW19   
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)                                        
 18 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                  59.52      59.80 FW19   
                  29.38       59.80 (30.42)                                        
 19 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.23    1:00.33 FW19   
                  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)                                        
 20 Gore, Morgan A      15 Una Smst-SN            59.79    1:01.33        
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                  59.82                   
 22 Sharma, Annika      15 UN-PC                  59.83                   
 23 Liao, Abigail M     16 Unattached-PC        1:00.12                   
 24 Kirk, Ashlynn D     16 UN-PC                1:00.48                   
 25 Purdy, Emma G       15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:00.53                   
 26 Steil, Juliana      16 Unattached-PC        1:01.14                   
 26 Iverson, Katherine  15 Northern Lights-ND   1:01.14                   
 28 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC          1:01.24                   
 29 Hidalgo, Mona Ella  15 UN-PC                1:01.26                   
 30 Tsai, Emily         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.73                   
 31 Brunetti, Natalia   15 Una Pasa-PC          1:01.97                   
 32 Boles, Hannah G     15 UN-PC                1:01.98                   
 33 Hulton, Nikela      15 Una Pasa-PC          1:02.12                   
 34 Lee, Mackenzie J    16 UN-PC                1:02.30                   
 35 Theders, Brecken M  16 UN-SN                1:02.31                   
 36 Smith, Skyler A     15 Unattached-PC        1:02.32                   
 37 Wong, Gwyneth D     16 UN-PC                1:02.47                   
 38 Mina, Kaitlyn E     16 UN-PC                1:03.08                   
 39 Davis, Melinda E    16 UN-PC                1:03.81                   
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.16   4/11/2015 Sophie M Krivokapic-Zhou, Un-Pacific-PC      
              1:01.29  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC            54.62      55.38 qFW19  
                  26.74       55.38 (28.64)                                        
  2 Allen, Mara J             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.76      56.82 qFW19  
                  26.96       56.82 (29.86)                                        
  3 Li, Kaia J                15 Unattached-PC          59.02      57.39 qFW19  
                  27.98       57.39 (29.41)                                        
  4 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC            58.26      57.52 qFW19  
                  27.66       57.52 (29.86)                                        
  5 Li, Xiaoran               15 Unattached-PC          57.15      57.68 qFW19  
                  28.02       57.68 (29.66)                                        
  6 Andresen, Maile E         15 Unattached-PC          56.82      57.73 qFW19  
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)                                        
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                  55.96      57.82 qFW19  
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
  8 Buono, Katelyn N          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.75      58.18 qFW19  
                  28.32       58.18 (29.86)                                        
  9 Feng, Elaine Y            16 UN-PC                  59.84      58.57 qFW19  
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)                                        
 10 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       16 UN-PC                  59.31      58.74 qFW19  
                  28.31       58.74 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    58.33      58.88 qFW19  
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)                                        
 12 Khan, Olivia M            15 UN-PC                  59.80      58.94 qFW19  
                  28.57       58.94 (30.37)                                        
 13 Joseph, Hannah M          16 Una Smst-SN            59.06      59.03 qFW19  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)                                        
 14 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:00.28      59.23 qFW19  
                  28.83       59.23 (30.40)                                        
 15 Tudor, Emory E            15 Unattached-PC          58.91      59.31 qFW19  
                  28.55       59.31 (30.76)                                        
 16 Anderson, Grace E         16 Unattached-PC        1:00.45      59.39 qFW19  
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)                                        
 17 Gardner, Amber G          16 UN-PC                  59.86      59.47 qFW19  
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)                                        
 18 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                  59.22      59.52 qFW19  
                  28.79       59.52 (30.73)                                        
 19 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 UN-PC                1:00.63      59.57 qFW19  
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)                                        
 20 Gore, Morgan A            15 Una Smst-SN          1:00.24      59.79 qFW19  
                  28.91       59.79 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                  57.54      59.82 FW19   
                  28.73       59.82 (31.09)                                        
 22 Sharma, Annika            15 UN-PC                1:00.05      59.83 FW19   
                  28.69       59.83 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Liao, Abigail M           16 Unattached-PC          58.72    1:00.12 FW19   
                  29.41     1:00.12 (30.71)                                        
 24 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 UN-PC                1:01.21    1:00.48 FW19   
                  29.46     1:00.48 (31.02)                                        
 25 Purdy, Emma G             15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:00.48    1:00.53 FW19   
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)                                        
 26 Steil, Juliana            16 Unattached-PC        1:00.73    1:01.14 FW19   
                  29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)                                        
 26 Iverson, Katherine R      15 Northern Lights-ND     59.88    1:01.14 FW19   
                  29.49     1:01.14 (31.65)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          1:00.68    1:01.24 FW19   
                  29.50     1:01.24 (31.74)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E      15 UN-PC                1:00.01    1:01.26 FW19   
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)                                        
 30 Tsai, Emily               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.95    1:01.73        
                  29.52     1:01.73 (32.21)                                        
 31 Brunetti, Natalia         15 Una Pasa-PC            59.96    1:01.97        
                  29.26     1:01.97 (32.71)                                        
 32 Boles, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                1:00.96    1:01.98        
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)                                        
 33 Hulton, Nikela            15 Una Pasa-PC          1:00.86    1:02.12        
                  29.60     1:02.12 (32.52)                                        
 34 Lee, Mackenzie J          16 UN-PC                  57.07    1:02.30        
                  29.60     1:02.30 (32.70)                                        
 35 Theders, Brecken M        16 UN-SN                1:01.07    1:02.31        
                  30.08     1:02.31 (32.23)                                        
 36 Smith, Skyler A           15 Unattached-PC        1:01.29    1:02.32        
                  29.80     1:02.32 (32.52)                                        
 37 Wong, Gwyneth D           16 UN-PC                1:00.22    1:02.47        
                  30.09     1:02.47 (32.38)                                        
 38 Mina, Kaitlyn E           16 UN-PC                1:11.26L   1:03.08        
                  30.66     1:03.08 (32.42)                                        
 39 Davis, Melinda E          16 UN-PC                1:11.05L   1:03.81        
                  30.97     1:03.81 (32.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:57.86   3/31/2016 Sophie M Krivokapic-Zhou, Unattached-PC    
                2:12.39  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC          1:59.97    2:00.25 FW19    11  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)     1:29.33 (31.04)     2:00.25 (30.92)
  2 Buono, Katelyn N    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:02.77    2:01.80 FW19     9  
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)     1:30.15 (31.19)     2:01.80 (31.65)
  3 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC          2:05.98    2:03.76 FW19     8  
                  29.19     1:00.28 (31.09)     1:32.14 (31.86)     2:03.76 (31.62)
  4 Li, Xiaoran         15 Unattached-PC        2:05.20    2:04.28 FW19     7  
                  28.93     1:00.03 (31.10)     1:31.85 (31.82)     2:04.28 (32.43)
  5 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC                2:05.27    2:06.16 FW19     6  
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)     1:32.86 (32.49)     2:06.16 (33.30)
  6 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:08.56    2:07.33 FW19     5  
                  29.21     1:01.51 (32.30)     1:34.23 (32.72)     2:07.33 (33.10)
  7 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                2:09.49    2:07.54 FW19     4  
                  29.12     1:01.14 (32.02)     1:34.20 (33.06)     2:07.54 (33.34)
  8 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:08.49    2:08.64 FW19     3  
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)     1:35.44 (33.60)     2:08.64 (33.20)
  9 Kirk, Ashlynn D     16 UN-PC                2:10.97    2:11.30 FW19     2  
                  30.59     1:03.52 (32.93)     1:37.40 (33.88)     2:11.30 (33.90)
 10 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC          2:10.60    2:12.83          1  
                  30.40     1:03.62 (33.22)     1:38.32 (34.70)     2:12.83 (34.51)
B - Final
 11 Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                2:11.20    2:08.81 FW19   
                  29.79     1:02.78 (32.99)     1:36.40 (33.62)     2:08.81 (32.41)
 12 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        2:14.95    2:10.22 FW19   
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)     1:37.06 (33.78)     2:10.22 (33.16)
 13 Liao, Abigail M     16 Unattached-PC        2:12.72    2:10.72 FW19   
                  31.42     1:03.99 (32.57)     1:38.19 (34.20)     2:10.72 (32.53)
 14 Iverson, Katherine  15 Northern Lights-ND   2:11.34    2:11.34 FW19   
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)     1:37.33 (34.41)     2:11.34 (34.01)
 15 Muaddi, Abigail L   16 UN-PC                2:11.77    2:12.11 FW19   
                  30.23     1:03.25 (33.02)     1:37.57 (34.32)     2:12.11 (34.54)
 16 Hidalgo, Mona Ella  15 UN-PC                2:13.31    2:14.54        
                  29.88     1:03.28 (33.40)     1:38.54 (35.26)     2:14.54 (36.00)
 17 Brunetti, Natalia   15 Una Pasa-PC          2:14.11    2:15.45        
                  30.29     1:05.09 (34.80)     1:40.48 (35.39)     2:15.45 (34.97)
 18 Fisher, Teagan L    15 UN-PC                2:16.13    2:17.87        
                  32.43     1:06.56 (34.13)     1:42.27 (35.71)     2:17.87 (35.60)
 -- Lee, Mackenzie J    16 UN-PC                2:16.60         NS        
Preliminaries
 12 Khan, Olivia M      15 UN-PC                2:11.32                   
 14 Rhodes, Riley J     16 Unattached-PC        2:11.62                   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:57.86   3/31/2016 Sophie M Krivokapic-Zhou, Unattached-PC    
                2:12.39  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC          1:59.04    1:59.97 qFW19  
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)     1:28.69 (30.70)     1:59.97 (31.28)
  2 Buono, Katelyn N          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:02.91    2:02.77 qFW19  
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)     1:31.12 (31.93)     2:02.77 (31.65)
  3 Li, Xiaoran               15 Unattached-PC        2:05.65    2:05.20 qFW19  
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)     1:32.14 (32.04)     2:05.20 (33.06)
  4 Gardner, Amber G          16 UN-PC                2:03.74    2:05.27 qFW19  
                  29.01     1:00.06 (31.05)     1:32.56 (32.50)     2:05.27 (32.71)
  5 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC          2:05.55    2:05.98 qFW19  
                  29.44     1:00.92 (31.48)     1:33.32 (32.40)     2:05.98 (32.66)
  6 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:08.81    2:08.49 qFW19  
                  30.19     1:01.95 (31.76)     1:35.03 (33.08)     2:08.49 (33.46)
  7 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:06.71    2:08.56 qFW19  
                  29.33     1:01.83 (32.50)     1:35.43 (33.60)     2:08.56 (33.13)
  8 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                2:03.38    2:09.49 qFW19  
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)     1:35.80 (33.79)     2:09.49 (33.69)
  9 Stiles, Nicole            16 Una Crow-PC          2:08.20    2:10.60 qFW19  
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)     1:36.66 (33.72)     2:10.60 (33.94)
 10 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 UN-PC                2:09.22    2:10.97 qFW19  
                  30.73     1:03.65 (32.92)     1:37.80 (34.15)     2:10.97 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                2:07.25    2:11.20 qFW19  
                  29.68     1:02.72 (33.04)     1:37.06 (34.34)     2:11.20 (34.14)
 12 Khan, Olivia M            15 UN-PC                2:09.68    2:11.32 qFW19  
                  30.36     1:02.84 (32.48)     1:36.53 (33.69)     2:11.32 (34.79)
 13 Iverson, Katherine R      15 Northern Lights-ND   2:10.33    2:11.34 qFW19  
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)     1:37.35 (33.75)     2:11.34 (33.99)
 14 Rhodes, Riley J           16 Unattached-PC        2:02.69    2:11.62 qFW19  
                  30.91     1:04.11 (33.20)     1:37.70 (33.59)     2:11.62 (33.92)
 15 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 UN-PC                2:12.22    2:11.77 qFW19  
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)     1:36.91 (33.91)     2:11.77 (34.86)
 16 Liao, Abigail M           16 Unattached-PC        2:09.50    2:12.72 q      
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)     1:37.79 (34.42)     2:12.72 (34.93)
 17 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E      15 UN-PC                2:09.65    2:13.31 q      
                  31.11     1:04.94 (33.83)     1:39.61 (34.67)     2:13.31 (33.70)
 18 Brunetti, Natalia         15 Una Pasa-PC          2:09.90    2:14.11 q      
                  30.18     1:04.59 (34.41)     1:39.55 (34.96)     2:14.11 (34.56)
 19 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        2:11.44    2:14.95 q      
                  31.98     1:06.07 (34.09)     1:40.74 (34.67)     2:14.95 (34.21)
 20 Fisher, Teagan L          15 UN-PC                2:12.08    2:16.13 q      
                  31.49     1:04.80 (33.31)     1:39.90 (35.10)     2:16.13 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lee, Mackenzie J          16 UN-PC                2:07.01    2:16.60        
                  32.28     1:07.39 (35.11)     1:42.17 (34.78)     2:16.60 (34.43)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:00.80    4/1/2017 Zoie E Hartman, UN-PC-PC                   
                1:10.99  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.12    1:02.79 FW19    11  
                  29.28     1:02.79 (33.51)                                        
  2 Li, Kaia J          15 Unattached-PC        1:03.87    1:03.53 FW19     9  
                  29.82     1:03.53 (33.71)                                        
  3 Smith, Skyler A     15 Unattached-PC        1:05.54    1:03.98 FW19     8  
                  29.66     1:03.98 (34.32)                                        
  4 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC          1:05.51    1:04.44 FW19     7  
                  29.77     1:04.44 (34.67)                                        
  5 Scafetta, Ashley M  15 Unattached-PC        1:06.34    1:06.03 FW19     6  
                  30.86     1:06.03 (35.17)                                        
  6 Hoefer, Haley Z     15 UN-CA                1:06.15    1:06.32 FW19     5  
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)                                        
  7 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        1:07.84    1:06.54 FW19     4  
                  31.77     1:06.54 (34.77)                                        
  8 Allen, Mara J       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.19    1:06.84 FW19     3  
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)                                        
  9 Williams, Marie C   16 Unattached-PC        1:07.67    1:07.55 FW19     2  
                  31.85     1:07.55 (35.70)                                        
 10 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:07.84    1:07.93 FW19     1  
                  31.88     1:07.93 (36.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        1:07.90    1:06.22 FW19   
                  31.07     1:06.22 (35.15)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC          1:08.28    1:06.85 FW19   
                  31.54     1:06.85 (35.31)                                        
 13 Anderson, Grace E   16 Unattached-PC        1:08.20    1:07.67 FW19   
                  31.59     1:07.67 (36.08)                                        
 14 Schott, Emma L      15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:08.85    1:07.77 FW19   
                  31.52     1:07.77 (36.25)                                        
 15 Multz, Hailey Q     15 Unattached-PC        1:08.15    1:08.09 FW19   
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)                                        
 16 Tran, Tiffany C     16 UN-PC                1:08.05    1:08.45 FW19   
                  32.10     1:08.45 (36.35)                                        
 17 Wight, Caroline G   15 UN-PC                1:09.75    1:08.78 FW19   
                  32.06     1:08.78 (36.72)                                        
 18 Celentano, Serafin  15 Unattached-PC        1:09.42    1:09.26 FW19   
                  32.77     1:09.26 (36.49)                                        
 19 Palmer, Amelie H    16 Northern Nevada-PC   1:09.21    1:09.49 FW19   
                  31.86     1:09.49 (37.63)                                        
 20 Moran, Madeleine G  15 Unattached           1:09.06    1:09.74 FW19   
                  33.03     1:09.74 (36.71)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Meadors, Sophia M   15 Unattached-PC        1:07.84                   
 20 Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC                1:09.26                   
 23 Hunter, Charlotte   16 UN-PC                1:09.95                   
 24 Huffman, Chelsea C  16 Unattached-PC        1:10.14                   
 25 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC        1:10.15                   
 26 Ryan, Sayuri A      16 Unattached-PC        1:10.17                   
 27 Sakurai-Rodriguez,  15 UN-PC                1:10.63                   
 28 Hart, Maya R        15 UN-PC                1:11.17                   
 29 Filppu, Dori V      16 Unattached-PC        1:11.22                   
 30 Sand, Ashley K      16 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:11.23                   
 31 Kumar, Uma          16 UN-PC                1:11.42                   
 32 Vierra, Ella C      16 Unattached-PC        1:11.51                   
 33 Blumkin, Sara K     16 UN-CA                1:11.56                   
 34 Wong, Gwyneth D     16 UN-PC                1:11.67                   
 35 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:11.99                   
 36 Steil, Juliana      16 Unattached-PC        1:12.94                   
 37 Ngo, Catherine      16 UN-PC                1:13.80                   
 38 Chang, Jacqueline   16 Unattached-PC        1:14.30                   
 -- Miller, Sophia M    15 Una Tera-PC              DQ                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:00.80    4/1/2017 Zoie E Hartman, UN-PC-PC                   
                1:10.99  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.21    1:03.12 qFW19  
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)                                        
  2 Li, Kaia J                15 Unattached-PC        1:04.59    1:03.87 qFW19  
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)                                        
  3 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC          1:04.69    1:05.51 qFW19  
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)                                        
  4 Smith, Skyler A           15 Unattached-PC        1:01.93    1:05.54 qFW19  
                  30.47     1:05.54 (35.07)                                        
  5 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 UN-CA                1:06.12    1:06.15 qFW19  
                  31.17     1:06.15 (34.98)                                        
  6 Scafetta, Ashley M        15 Unattached-PC        1:06.44    1:06.34 qFW19  
                  30.91     1:06.34 (35.43)                                        
  7 Allen, Mara J             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:20.38L   1:07.19 qFW19  
                  31.61     1:07.19 (35.58)                                        
  8 Williams, Marie C         16 Unattached-PC        1:07.07    1:07.67 qFW19  
                  31.99     1:07.67 (35.68)                                        
  9 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        1:06.69    1:07.84 qFW19  
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)                                        
  9 Meadors, Sophia M         15 Unattached-PC        1:08.37    1:07.84 qFW19  
                  32.03     1:07.84 (35.81)                                        
  9 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:08.56    1:07.84 qFW19  
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        1:04.84    1:07.90 qFW19  
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)                                        
 13 Tran, Tiffany C           16 UN-PC                1:07.86    1:08.05 qFW19  
                  31.69     1:08.05 (36.36)                                        
 14 Multz, Hailey Q           15 Unattached-PC        1:07.57    1:08.15 qFW19  
                  31.99     1:08.15 (36.16)                                        
 15 Anderson, Grace E         16 Unattached-PC        1:08.32    1:08.20 qFW19  
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          1:07.72    1:08.28 qFW19  
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)                                        
 17 Schott, Emma L            15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:07.16    1:08.85 qFW19  
                  32.15     1:08.85 (36.70)                                        
 18 Moran, Madeleine G        15 Unattached           1:09.10    1:09.06 qFW19  
                  32.57     1:09.06 (36.49)                                        
 19 Palmer, Amelie H          16 Northern Nevada-PC   1:09.65    1:09.21 qFW19  
                  32.00     1:09.21 (37.21)                                        
 20 Reeder, Payton E          15 UN-PC                1:09.99    1:09.26 qFW19  
                  32.08     1:09.26 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Celentano, Serafina J     15 Unattached-PC        1:10.37    1:09.42 FW19   
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)                                        
 22 Wight, Caroline G         15 UN-PC                1:07.87    1:09.75 FW19   
                  33.37     1:09.75 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hunter, Charlotte I       16 UN-PC                1:08.88    1:09.95 FW19   
                  32.67     1:09.95 (37.28)                                        
 24 Huffman, Chelsea C        16 Unattached-PC        1:10.71    1:10.14 FW19   
                  34.46     1:10.14 (35.68)                                        
 25 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC        1:07.93    1:10.15 FW19   
                  32.08     1:10.15 (38.07)                                        
 26 Ryan, Sayuri A            16 Unattached-PC        1:08.70    1:10.17 FW19   
                  33.13     1:10.17 (37.04)                                        
 27 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  15 UN-PC                1:10.96    1:10.63 FW19   
                  32.83     1:10.63 (37.80)                                        
 28 Hart, Maya R              15 UN-PC                1:09.32    1:11.17        
                  33.14     1:11.17 (38.03)                                        
 29 Filppu, Dori V            16 Unattached-PC        1:10.20    1:11.22        
                  33.59     1:11.22 (37.63)                                        
 30 Sand, Ashley K            16 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:09.61    1:11.23        
                  33.48     1:11.23 (37.75)                                        
 31 Kumar, Uma                16 UN-PC                1:09.51    1:11.42        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 32 Vierra, Ella C            16 Unattached-PC        1:10.28    1:11.51        
                  33.46     1:11.51 (38.05)                                        
 33 Blumkin, Sara K           16 UN-CA                1:09.94    1:11.56        
                  33.51     1:11.56 (38.05)                                        
 34 Wong, Gwyneth D           16 UN-PC                1:10.28    1:11.67        
                  33.94     1:11.67 (37.73)                                        
 35 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:10.75    1:11.99        
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)                                        
 36 Steil, Juliana            16 Unattached-PC        1:10.00    1:12.94        
                  34.19     1:12.94 (38.75)                                        
 37 Ngo, Catherine            16 UN-PC                1:09.96    1:13.80        
                  34.27     1:13.80 (39.53)                                        
 38 Chang, Jacqueline         16 Unattached-PC        1:10.62    1:14.30        
                  34.69     1:14.30 (39.61)                                        
 -- Miller, Sophia M          15 Una Tera-PC          1:05.91         DQ        
                  34.03          DQ (37.81)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:12.85   3/30/2017 Zoie E Hartman, UN-PC-PC                   
                2:32.69  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E  16 Una Crow-PC          2:16.25    2:16.85 FW19    11  
                  31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)     1:42.24 (35.57)     2:16.85 (34.61)
  2 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.34    2:19.51 FW19     9  
                  31.52     1:07.34 (35.82)     1:43.73 (36.39)     2:19.51 (35.78)
  3 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC          2:18.39    2:19.52 FW19     8  
                  30.98     1:06.20 (35.22)     1:42.68 (36.48)     2:19.52 (36.84)
  4 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        2:24.03    2:21.34 FW19     7  
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)     1:44.62 (36.60)     2:21.34 (36.72)
  5 Hoefer, Haley Z     15 UN-CA                2:21.32    2:22.13 FW19     6  
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)     1:45.00 (37.36)     2:22.13 (37.13)
  6 Scafetta, Ashley M  15 Unattached-PC        2:22.63    2:23.64 FW19     5  
                  31.53     1:07.91 (36.38)     1:45.91 (38.00)     2:23.64 (37.73)
  7 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:25.24    2:24.71 FW19     4  
                  32.67     1:09.39 (36.72)     1:46.97 (37.58)     2:24.71 (37.74)
  8 Honey, Katie L      15 UN-PC                2:24.24    2:25.23 FW19     3  
                  32.19     1:09.17 (36.98)     1:47.25 (38.08)     2:25.23 (37.98)
  9 Celentano, Serafin  15 Unattached-PC        2:27.95    2:26.74 FW19     2  
                  34.19     1:11.25 (37.06)     1:48.58 (37.33)     2:26.74 (38.16)
 10 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC          2:27.95    2:27.75 FW19     1  
                  33.35     1:11.16 (37.81)     1:49.45 (38.29)     2:27.75 (38.30)
B - Final
 11 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        2:28.77    2:23.67 FW19   
                  32.40     1:08.68 (36.28)     1:46.01 (37.33)     2:23.67 (37.66)
 12 Tran, Tiffany C     16 UN-PC                2:30.29    2:29.49 FW19   
                   4.19   1:10.59 (1:06.40)     1:49.17 (38.58)     2:29.49 (40.32)
 13 Wight, Caroline G   15 UN-PC                2:30.13    2:30.00 FW19   
                   4.11   1:10.78 (1:06.67)     1:49.42 (38.64)     2:30.00 (40.58)
 14 Moran, Madeleine G  15 Unattached           2:31.53    2:32.46 FW19   
                   5.26   1:12.13 (1:06.87)     1:52.29 (40.16)     2:32.46 (40.17)
 15 Boles, Hannah G     15 UN-PC                2:36.82    2:36.15        
                   4.54   1:14.94 (1:10.40)     1:55.59 (40.65)     2:36.15 (40.56)
 -- Filppu, Dori V      16 Unattached-PC        2:33.87         DQ        
                   4.98       35.07 (30.09)   1:55.31 (1:20.24)          DQ (40.94)
Preliminaries
 11 Multz, Hailey Q     15 Unattached-PC        2:28.50                   
 16 Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC                2:31.59                   
 19 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC        2:36.94                   
 20 Frank, Tania K      15 Unattached-PC        2:37.36                   
 21 Miller, Sophia M    15 Una Tera-PC          2:39.11                   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:12.85   3/30/2017 Zoie E Hartman, UN-PC-PC                   
                2:32.69  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Suppiger, Shelby E        16 Una Crow-PC          2:14.54    2:16.25 qFW19  
                  30.57     1:06.04 (35.47)     1:40.77 (34.73)     2:16.25 (35.48)
  2 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC          2:18.46    2:18.39 qFW19  
                  31.46     1:06.34 (34.88)     1:42.29 (35.95)     2:18.39 (36.10)
  3 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 UN-CA                2:22.83    2:21.32 qFW19  
                  31.80     1:07.19 (35.39)     1:43.81 (36.62)     2:21.32 (37.51)
  4 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.68    2:22.34 qFW19  
                  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)     1:44.98 (37.22)     2:22.34 (37.36)
  5 Scafetta, Ashley M        15 Unattached-PC        2:24.55    2:22.63 qFW19  
                  31.45     1:07.36 (35.91)     1:44.73 (37.37)     2:22.63 (37.90)
  6 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        2:22.54    2:24.03 qFW19  
                  32.54     1:08.40 (35.86)     1:45.97 (37.57)     2:24.03 (38.06)
  7 Honey, Katie L            15 UN-PC                2:25.66    2:24.24 qFW19  
                  32.19     1:08.28 (36.09)     1:46.08 (37.80)     2:24.24 (38.16)
  8 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:27.83    2:25.24 qFW19  
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:47.27 (37.94)     2:25.24 (37.97)
  9 Celentano, Serafina J     15 Unattached-PC        2:28.06    2:27.95 qFW19  
                  33.27     1:10.85 (37.58)     1:49.05 (38.20)     2:27.95 (38.90)
  9 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          2:26.08    2:27.95 qFW19  
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)     1:49.76 (38.23)     2:27.95 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Multz, Hailey Q           15 Unattached-PC        2:28.12    2:28.50 qFW19  
                  33.65     1:10.90 (37.25)     1:49.70 (38.80)     2:28.50 (38.80)
 12 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        2:23.82    2:28.77 qFW19  
                  33.45     1:11.34 (37.89)     1:50.17 (38.83)     2:28.77 (38.60)
 13 Wight, Caroline G         15 UN-PC                2:27.02    2:30.13 qFW19  
                  33.47     1:12.10 (38.63)     1:50.51 (38.41)     2:30.13 (39.62)
 14 Tran, Tiffany C           16 UN-PC                2:27.53    2:30.29 qFW19  
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)     1:49.96 (38.91)     2:30.29 (40.33)
 15 Moran, Madeleine G        15 Unattached           2:30.99    2:31.53 qFW19  
                  34.02     1:12.33 (38.31)     1:51.76 (39.43)     2:31.53 (39.77)
 16 Reeder, Payton E          15 UN-PC                2:28.54    2:31.59 qFW19  
                  33.51     1:11.85 (38.34)     1:51.70 (39.85)     2:31.59 (39.89)
 17 Filppu, Dori V            16 Unattached-PC        2:32.02    2:33.87 q      
                  35.48     1:14.67 (39.19)     1:54.78 (40.11)     2:33.87 (39.09)
 18 Boles, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                2:30.26    2:36.82 q      
                  35.63     1:15.56 (39.93)     1:56.09 (40.53)     2:36.82 (40.73)
 19 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC        2:28.85    2:36.94 q      
                  34.16     1:14.40 (40.24)     1:55.74 (41.34)     2:36.94 (41.20)
 20 Frank, Tania K            15 Unattached-PC        2:58.80L   2:37.36 q      
                  35.06     1:14.31 (39.25)     1:55.27 (40.96)     2:37.36 (42.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Sophia M          15 Una Tera-PC          2:22.59    2:39.11        
                  34.89     1:14.79 (39.90)     1:56.80 (42.01)     2:39.11 (42.31)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 53.70        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                            
              1:01.29  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Winter, Kailyn D    15 UN-PC                  56.08      54.46 FW19    11  
                  26.43       54.46 (28.03)                                        
  2 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC            56.49      55.32 FW19     9  
                  25.10       55.32 (30.22)                                        
  3 Johansson, Kendall  15 Una Crow-PC            57.28      56.26 FW19     8  
                  26.15       56.26 (30.11)                                        
  4 Sharma, Annika      15 UN-PC                  57.67      56.46 FW19     7  
                  26.20       56.46 (30.26)                                        
  5 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                  57.23      56.62 FW19     6  
                  26.64       56.62 (29.98)                                        
  6 Feng, Elaine Y      16 UN-PC                  57.92      57.04 FW19     5  
                  26.72       57.04 (30.32)                                        
  7 Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                  57.99      57.21 FW19     4  
                  26.50       57.21 (30.71)                                        
  8 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    58.37      57.48 FW19     3  
                  26.65       57.48 (30.83)                                        
  9 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    57.61      57.86 FW19     2  
                  26.96       57.86 (30.90)                                        
 10 Davis, Jessica S    16 Una Crow-PC            58.02      57.89 FW19     1  
                  26.88       57.89 (31.01)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tanizaki-Hudson, K  15 Mission Viejo Na-CA    58.86      58.65 FW19   
                  27.45       58.65 (31.20)                                        
 12 Williams, Marie C   16 Unattached-PC          58.70      59.15 FW19   
                  28.12       59.15 (31.03)                                        
 13 Li, Xiaoran         15 Unattached-PC          59.30      59.31 FW19   
                  27.58       59.31 (31.73)                                        
 14 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC        1:00.75      59.79 FW19   
                  28.05       59.79 (31.74)                                        
 15 Tracy, Jennifer     16 Northern Lights-ND     59.04      59.87 FW19   
                  27.89       59.87 (31.98)                                        
 16 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                1:00.16      59.92 FW19   
                  28.03       59.92 (31.89)                                        
 17 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        1:00.66      59.93 FW19   
                  28.00       59.93 (31.93)                                        
 18 Harris, Emily E     16 Unattached-PC        1:00.25    1:00.26 FW19   
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)                                        
 19 de Vera-Gomez, Mik  15 UN-PC                1:00.34    1:00.85 FW19   
                  28.02     1:00.85 (32.83)                                        
 20 Matteo, Eliana M    16 UN-PC                1:00.47    1:01.01 FW19   
                  28.08     1:01.01 (32.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Lam, Allison        16 UN-PC                1:00.32                   
 22 Steil, Juliana      16 Unattached-PC        1:00.91                   
 23 Hoefer, Haley Z     15 UN-CA                1:00.96                   
 24 Sanchez, Ruby A     15 UN-PC                1:00.97                   
 25 Chavez-Varela, Sof  16 UN-PC                1:01.30                   
 26 Lee, Samantha E     16 UN-PC                1:01.33                   
 27 Quan, Cecilia S     15 Unattached-PC        1:01.40                   
 28 Brunetti, Natalia   15 Una Pasa-PC          1:01.61                   
 29 Hulton, Nikela      15 Una Pasa-PC          1:01.93                   
 30 Sakurai-Rodriguez,  15 UN-PC                1:02.06                   
 31 Muaddi, Abigail L   16 UN-PC                1:02.40                   
 32 Kim, Olivia H       15 UN-PC                1:02.80                   
 33 Takemoto, Amanda A  16 Unattached-SN        1:03.09                   
 34 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC        1:03.77                   
 35 Mina, Kaitlyn E     16 UN-PC                1:03.90                   
 -- Anderson, Grace E   16 Unattached-PC           DFS                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 53.70        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                            
              1:01.29  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          15 UN-PC                  54.34      56.08 qFW19  
                  25.95       56.08 (30.13)                                        
  2 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC            55.21      56.49 qFW19  
                  26.58       56.49 (29.91)                                        
  3 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                  57.47      57.23 qFW19  
                  27.15       57.23 (30.08)                                        
  4 Johansson, Kendall C      15 Una Crow-PC            57.03      57.28 qFW19  
                  26.70       57.28 (30.58)                                        
  5 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    58.54      57.61 qFW19  
                  27.14       57.61 (30.47)                                        
  6 Sharma, Annika            15 UN-PC                  57.23      57.67 qFW19  
                  26.93       57.67 (30.74)                                        
  7 Feng, Elaine Y            16 UN-PC                  56.32      57.92 qFW19  
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)                                        
  8 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                  58.10      57.99 qFW19  
                  26.74       57.99 (31.25)                                        
  9 Davis, Jessica S          16 Una Crow-PC          1:00.03      58.02 qFW19  
                  27.29       58.02 (30.73)                                        
 10 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    57.39      58.37 qFW19  
                  27.19       58.37 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Marie C         16 Unattached-PC          58.39      58.70 qFW19  
                  27.98       58.70 (30.72)                                        
 12 Tanizaki-Hudson, Kiana S  15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:01.15      58.86 qFW19  
                  27.33       58.86 (31.53)                                        
 13 Tracy, Jennifer           16 Northern Lights-ND     57.89      59.04 qFW19  
                  27.40       59.04 (31.64)                                        
 14 Li, Xiaoran               15 Unattached-PC        1:00.21      59.30 qFW19  
                  27.71       59.30 (31.59)                                        
 15 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                  57.63    1:00.16 qFW19  
                  27.94     1:00.16 (32.22)                                        
 16 Harris, Emily E           16 Unattached-PC          59.75    1:00.25 qFW19  
                  28.15     1:00.25 (32.10)                                        
 17 Lam, Allison              16 UN-PC                  59.93    1:00.32 qFW19  
                  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)                                        
 18 de Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  15 UN-PC                1:01.00    1:00.34 qFW19  
                  28.02     1:00.34 (32.32)                                        
 19 Matteo, Eliana M          16 UN-PC                  59.80    1:00.47 qFW19  
                  27.69     1:00.47 (32.78)                                        
 20 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        1:00.04    1:00.66 qFW19  
                  28.26     1:00.66 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC          59.44    1:00.75 FW19   
                  28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)                                        
 22 Steil, Juliana            16 Unattached-PC          58.45    1:00.91 FW19   
                  28.02     1:00.91 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 UN-CA                  59.63    1:00.96 FW19   
                  28.44     1:00.96 (32.52)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ruby A           15 UN-PC                1:01.00    1:00.97 FW19   
                  27.98     1:00.97 (32.99)                                        
 25 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 UN-PC                1:01.18    1:01.30        
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)                                        
 26 Lee, Samantha E           16 UN-PC                  58.08    1:01.33        
                  28.55     1:01.33 (32.78)                                        
 27 Quan, Cecilia S           15 Unattached-PC        1:00.13    1:01.40        
                  28.99     1:01.40 (32.41)                                        
 28 Brunetti, Natalia         15 Una Pasa-PC          1:00.40    1:01.61        
                  28.23     1:01.61 (33.38)                                        
 29 Hulton, Nikela            15 Una Pasa-PC            59.42    1:01.93        
                  28.82     1:01.93 (33.11)                                        
 30 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  15 UN-PC                1:01.12    1:02.06        
                  28.05     1:02.06 (34.01)                                        
 31 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 UN-PC                1:01.17    1:02.40        
                  28.98     1:02.40 (33.42)                                        
 32 Kim, Olivia H             15 UN-PC                1:00.68    1:02.80        
                  29.22     1:02.80 (33.58)                                        
 33 Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Unattached-SN        1:00.13    1:03.09        
                  29.43     1:03.09 (33.66)                                        
 34 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC        1:00.91    1:03.77        
                  28.49     1:03.77 (35.28)                                        
 35 Mina, Kaitlyn E           16 UN-PC                1:01.24    1:03.90        
                  29.00     1:03.90 (34.90)                                        
 -- Anderson, Grace E         16 Unattached-PC          57.02        DFS        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:57.70        2010 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.79  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC          2:03.55    2:01.15 FW19    11  
                  26.56       57.44 (30.88)     1:29.38 (31.94)     2:01.15 (31.77)
  2 Winter, Kailyn D    15 UN-PC                2:08.32    2:02.32 FW19     9  
                  26.71       57.83 (31.12)     1:30.14 (32.31)     2:02.32 (32.18)
  3 Gore, Morgan A      15 Una Smst-SN          2:04.99    2:02.36 FW19     8  
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)     1:29.90 (31.74)     2:02.36 (32.46)
  4 Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                2:07.27    2:04.94 FW19     7  
                  28.28       59.85 (31.57)     1:32.52 (32.67)     2:04.94 (32.42)
  5 Williams, Marie C   16 Unattached-PC        2:07.12    2:05.38 FW19     6  
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)     1:32.95 (32.79)     2:05.38 (32.43)
  6 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:08.13    2:06.27 FW19     5  
                  28.06     1:00.41 (32.35)     1:32.79 (32.38)     2:06.27 (33.48)
  7 Chen, Annaliese M   15 UN-PC                2:08.42    2:06.76 FW19     4  
                  28.84     1:01.16 (32.32)     1:34.02 (32.86)     2:06.76 (32.74)
  8 Sharma, Annika      15 UN-PC                2:07.79    2:06.80 FW19     3  
                  27.96     1:00.10 (32.14)     1:33.24 (33.14)     2:06.80 (33.56)
  9 Adler, Joann        15 UN-PC                2:07.05    2:06.83 FW19     2  
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)     1:33.90 (32.72)     2:06.83 (32.93)
 10 Locala, Naomi M     16 UN-PC                2:09.43    2:15.51 FW19     1  
                  28.92     1:02.69 (33.77)     1:38.70 (36.01)     2:15.51 (36.81)
B - Final
 11 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:11.33    2:04.88 FW19   
                  26.91       58.04 (31.13)     1:30.81 (32.77)     2:04.88 (34.07)
 12 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:10.55    2:05.10 FW19   
                  28.11       59.91 (31.80)     1:31.76 (31.85)     2:05.10 (33.34)
 13 Feng, Elaine Y      16 UN-PC                2:11.78    2:08.42 FW19   
                  28.28     1:01.42 (33.14)     1:35.65 (34.23)     2:08.42 (32.77)
 14 Tracy, Jennifer     16 Northern Lights-ND   2:11.34    2:08.93 FW19   
                  28.60     1:01.88 (33.28)     1:35.31 (33.43)     2:08.93 (33.62)
 15 Steil, Juliana      16 Unattached-PC        2:10.68    2:10.32 FW19   
                  28.74     1:01.73 (32.99)     1:36.01 (34.28)     2:10.32 (34.31)
 16 Chavez-Varela, Sof  16 UN-PC                2:12.47    2:10.52 FW19   
                  29.63     1:02.47 (32.84)     1:36.10 (33.63)     2:10.52 (34.42)
 17 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC          2:11.37    2:11.78 FW19   
                  28.36     1:01.33 (32.97)     1:36.38 (35.05)     2:11.78 (35.40)
 18 Hong, Mila Z        15 UN-PC                2:13.16    2:13.44 FW19   
                  29.56     1:03.85 (34.29)     1:38.56 (34.71)     2:13.44 (34.88)
 19 Kim, Olivia H       15 UN-PC                2:13.19    2:13.77 FW19   
                  30.38     1:04.86 (34.48)     1:38.79 (33.93)     2:13.77 (34.98)
 20 Kearns, Eve M       16 Unattached-PC        2:12.10    2:15.99        
                  30.05     1:04.42 (34.37)     1:41.72 (37.30)     2:15.99 (34.27)
Preliminaries
  9 Chu, Jessica F      16 Unattached-PC        2:08.37                   
 17 Lam, Allison        16 UN-PC                2:11.43                   
 23 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        2:13.46                   
 24 Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC                2:13.72                   
 25 Sanchez, Ruby A     15 UN-PC                2:13.82                   
 26 Takemoto, Amanda A  16 Unattached-SN        2:14.12                   
 27 Harris, Emily E     16 Unattached-PC        2:14.48                   
 28 Hulton, Nikela      15 Una Pasa-PC          2:15.28                   
 29 Ciobanu, Alice G    16 UN-PC                2:16.29                   
 30 Panicker, Vismaya   16 Unattached-PC        2:20.22                   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:57.70        2010 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.79  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC          2:00.88    2:03.55 qFW19  
                  26.77       57.86 (31.09)     1:30.54 (32.68)     2:03.55 (33.01)
  2 Gore, Morgan A            15 Una Smst-SN          2:01.11    2:04.99 qFW19  
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:32.97 (32.51)     2:04.99 (32.02)
  3 Adler, Joann              15 UN-PC                2:08.90    2:07.05 qFW19  
                  28.82     1:01.46 (32.64)     1:34.27 (32.81)     2:07.05 (32.78)
  4 Williams, Marie C         16 Unattached-PC        2:09.71    2:07.12 qFW19  
                  28.98     1:01.05 (32.07)     1:34.02 (32.97)     2:07.12 (33.10)
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                2:06.45    2:07.27 qFW19  
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)     1:34.10 (33.37)     2:07.27 (33.17)
  6 Sharma, Annika            15 UN-PC                2:09.79    2:07.79 qFW19  
                  28.11     1:00.04 (31.93)     1:33.22 (33.18)     2:07.79 (34.57)
  7 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:04.74    2:08.13 qFW19  
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.08 (33.13)     2:08.13 (33.05)
  8 Winter, Kailyn D          15 UN-PC                2:05.81    2:08.32 qFW19  
                  26.49       58.27 (31.78)     1:32.99 (34.72)     2:08.32 (35.33)
  9 Chu, Jessica F            16 Unattached-PC        2:06.59    2:08.37 qFW19  
                  28.52     1:00.63 (32.11)     1:34.06 (33.43)     2:08.37 (34.31)
 10 Chen, Annaliese M         15 UN-PC                2:07.74    2:08.42 qFW19  
                  28.76     1:00.97 (32.21)     1:34.85 (33.88)     2:08.42 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Locala, Naomi M           16 UN-PC                2:09.55    2:09.43 qFW19  
                  28.73     1:00.99 (32.26)     1:34.62 (33.63)     2:09.43 (34.81)
 12 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:12.95    2:10.55 qFW19  
                  29.60     1:04.04 (34.44)     1:37.20 (33.16)     2:10.55 (33.35)
 13 Steil, Juliana            16 Unattached-PC        2:06.56    2:10.68 qFW19  
                  28.54     1:02.19 (33.65)     1:36.14 (33.95)     2:10.68 (34.54)
 14 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:14.40    2:11.33 qFW19  
                  28.42     1:01.55 (33.13)     1:36.12 (34.57)     2:11.33 (35.21)
 15 Tracy, Jennifer           16 Northern Lights-ND   2:06.65    2:11.34 qFW19  
                  28.68     1:01.79 (33.11)     1:36.33 (34.54)     2:11.34 (35.01)
 16 Stiles, Nicole            16 Una Crow-PC          2:08.95    2:11.37 qFW19  
                  28.99     1:02.12 (33.13)     1:36.55 (34.43)     2:11.37 (34.82)
 17 Lam, Allison              16 UN-PC                2:11.66    2:11.43 qFW19  
                  29.58     1:02.69 (33.11)     1:36.50 (33.81)     2:11.43 (34.93)
 18 Feng, Elaine Y            16 UN-PC                2:07.66    2:11.78 qFW19  
                  28.07     1:01.23 (33.16)     1:36.28 (35.05)     2:11.78 (35.50)
 19 Kearns, Eve M             16 Unattached-PC        2:09.06    2:12.10 qFW19  
                  28.37     1:01.10 (32.73)     1:35.89 (34.79)     2:12.10 (36.21)
 20 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 UN-PC                2:11.59    2:12.47 qFW19  
                  30.21     1:03.64 (33.43)     1:37.40 (33.76)     2:12.47 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hong, Mila Z              15 UN-PC                2:11.44    2:13.16 FW19   
                  29.12     1:02.38 (33.26)     1:37.63 (35.25)     2:13.16 (35.53)
 22 Kim, Olivia H             15 UN-PC                2:10.96    2:13.19 FW19   
                  30.39     1:04.32 (33.93)     1:39.20 (34.88)     2:13.19 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        2:10.53    2:13.46 FW19   
                  28.75     1:02.34 (33.59)     1:37.92 (35.58)     2:13.46 (35.54)
 24 Reeder, Payton E          15 UN-PC                2:13.23    2:13.72 FW19   
                  29.34     1:03.18 (33.84)     1:38.33 (35.15)     2:13.72 (35.39)
 25 Sanchez, Ruby A           15 UN-PC                2:12.52    2:13.82 FW19   
                  29.47     1:03.42 (33.95)     1:38.43 (35.01)     2:13.82 (35.39)
 26 Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Unattached-SN        2:11.15    2:14.12 FW19   
                  30.06     1:03.75 (33.69)     1:38.43 (34.68)     2:14.12 (35.69)
 27 Harris, Emily E           16 Unattached-PC        2:14.31    2:14.48 FW19   
                  29.30     1:03.19 (33.89)     1:38.29 (35.10)     2:14.48 (36.19)
 28 Hulton, Nikela            15 Una Pasa-PC          2:09.65    2:15.28 FW19   
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:39.14 (35.56)     2:15.28 (36.14)
 29 Ciobanu, Alice G          16 UN-PC                2:14.88    2:16.29        
                  29.72     1:03.06 (33.34)     1:38.98 (35.92)     2:16.29 (37.31)
 30 Panicker, Vismaya V       16 Unattached-PC        2:15.09    2:20.22        
                  30.40     1:05.41 (35.01)     1:42.36 (36.95)     2:20.22 (37.86)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:59.32        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:15.69  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC          2:05.71    2:02.38 FW19    11  
                  26.30       57.20 (30.90)     1:32.58 (35.38)     2:02.38 (29.80)
  2 Li, Kaia J          15 Unattached-PC        2:03.22    2:04.54 FW19     9  
                  26.88       57.73 (30.85)     1:34.82 (37.09)     2:04.54 (29.72)
  3 Schott, Emma L      15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:07.10    2:04.75 FW19     8  
                  26.68       58.87 (32.19)     1:36.05 (37.18)     2:04.75 (28.70)
  4 Buono, Katelyn N    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.06    2:05.92 FW19     7  
                  27.22       57.92 (30.70)     1:35.89 (37.97)     2:05.92 (30.03)
  5 Williams, Marie C   16 Unattached-PC        2:06.07    2:06.33 FW19     6  
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)     1:36.30 (36.93)     2:06.33 (30.03)
  6 Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                2:08.81    2:07.03 FW19     5  
                  27.68       59.62 (31.94)     1:36.93 (37.31)     2:07.03 (30.10)
  7 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:08.83    2:07.90 FW19     4  
                  27.32       59.65 (32.33)     1:38.02 (38.37)     2:07.90 (29.88)
  8 Gore, Morgan A      15 Una Smst-SN          2:08.94    2:08.48 FW19     3  
                  26.88       59.77 (32.89)     1:37.99 (38.22)     2:08.48 (30.49)
  9 Beisel, Stefani V   15 Unattached-PC        2:08.93    2:09.00 FW19     2  
                  28.24     1:00.45 (32.21)     1:38.99 (38.54)     2:09.00 (30.01)
 10 Morgan, Jordan L    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.55    2:09.43 FW19     1  
                  27.55     1:02.12 (34.57)     1:38.50 (36.38)     2:09.43 (30.93)
B - Final
 11 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        2:10.31    2:08.32 FW19   
                  28.08     1:01.29 (33.21)     1:38.42 (37.13)     2:08.32 (29.90)
 12 Feng, Elaine Y      16 UN-PC                2:09.31    2:09.57 FW19   
                  26.62       58.36 (31.74)     1:38.61 (40.25)     2:09.57 (30.96)
 13 Scafetta, Ashley M  15 Unattached-PC        2:09.20    2:09.82 FW19   
                  27.95     1:00.55 (32.60)     1:38.88 (38.33)     2:09.82 (30.94)
 14 Gardner, Amber G    16 UN-PC                2:10.09    2:10.18 FW19   
                  27.68     1:00.38 (32.70)     1:21.26 (20.88)     2:10.18 (48.92)
 15 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC          2:10.89    2:10.93 FW19   
                  36.21                             2:11.06 ( )         2:10.93 ( )
 16 Hagins, Mary E      16 UN-PC                2:09.98    2:11.76 FW19   
                  27.23     1:00.73 (33.50)     1:40.04 (39.31)     2:11.76 (31.72)
 17 Tudor, Emory E      15 Unattached-PC        2:09.18    2:11.98 FW19   
                  28.24     1:01.38 (33.14)     1:41.33 (39.95)     2:11.98 (30.65)
 18 Locala, Naomi M     16 UN-PC                2:13.36    2:12.67 FW19   
                  28.27     1:01.24 (32.97)   2:12.67 (1:11.43)                    
 19 Sosnowski, Juliann  15 Unattached-PC        2:12.05    2:13.13 FW19   
                  28.16     1:02.63 (34.47)     1:42.12 (39.49)     2:13.13 (31.01)
 -- Huffman, Chelsea C  16 Unattached-PC        2:13.72         NS        
Preliminaries
 18 Meadors, Sophia M   15 Unattached-PC        2:11.75                   
 20 Chen, Annaliese M   15 UN-PC                2:12.23                   
 21 Chu, Jessica F      16 Unattached-PC        2:12.55                   
 24 Wong, Gwyneth D     16 UN-PC                2:13.92                   
 25 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        2:14.28                   
 26 Li, Xiaoran         15 Unattached-PC        2:14.29                   
 27 Mina, Kaitlyn E     16 UN-PC                2:14.46                   
 28 Hoefer, Haley Z     15 UN-CA                2:14.60                   
 29 Hidalgo, Mona Ella  15 UN-PC                2:14.66                   
 30 Tran, Tiffany C     16 UN-PC                2:15.18                   
 31 Kirk, Ashlynn D     16 UN-PC                2:15.52                   
 32 Tracy, Jennifer     16 Northern Lights-ND   2:15.89                   
 33 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC        2:16.11                   
 34 Hall, Blair E       16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:16.16                   
 35 Kearns, Eve M       16 Unattached-PC        2:16.33                   
 36 Aramini, Elena E    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:16.57                   
 37 Keith-Brown, Emma   15 UN-PC                2:16.59                   
 38 Calderoni, Jessica  16 Unattached-PC        2:17.31                   
 39 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:18.00                   
 40 Muaddi, Abigail L   16 UN-PC                2:18.57                   
 41 Iverson, Katherine  15 Northern Lights-ND   2:18.89                   
 42 Boles, Hannah G     15 UN-PC                2:18.99                   
 43 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC        2:19.02                   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:59.32        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:15.69  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kaia J                15 Unattached-PC        2:02.73    2:03.22 qFW19  
                  26.67       57.68 (31.01)     1:33.68 (36.00)     2:03.22 (29.54)
  2 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC          2:04.48    2:05.71 qFW19  
                  26.67       58.51 (31.84)     1:35.45 (36.94)     2:05.71 (30.26)
  3 Williams, Marie C         16 Unattached-PC        2:04.42    2:06.07 qFW19  
                  27.65       58.91 (31.26)     1:35.97 (37.06)     2:06.07 (30.10)
  4 Buono, Katelyn N          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.48    2:07.06 qFW19  
                  27.34       58.52 (31.18)     1:36.74 (38.22)     2:07.06 (30.32)
  5 Schott, Emma L            15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:04.71    2:07.10 qFW19  
                  26.79       59.09 (32.30)     1:37.05 (37.96)     2:07.10 (30.05)
  6 Morgan, Jordan L          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.59    2:08.55 qFW19  
                  27.53     1:02.02 (34.49)     1:38.30 (36.28)     2:08.55 (30.25)
  7 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                2:04.95    2:08.81 qFW19  
                  27.75     1:00.06 (32.31)     1:38.30 (38.24)     2:08.81 (30.51)
  8 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:10.28    2:08.83 qFW19  
                  27.28       59.97 (32.69)     1:38.60 (38.63)     2:08.83 (30.23)
  9 Beisel, Stefani V         15 Unattached-PC        2:10.06    2:08.93 qFW19  
                  27.83     1:00.68 (32.85)     1:39.26 (38.58)     2:08.93 (29.67)
 10 Gore, Morgan A            15 Una Smst-SN          2:06.27    2:08.94 qFW19  
                  26.58       59.43 (32.85)     1:37.58 (38.15)     2:08.94 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tudor, Emory E            15 Unattached-PC        2:14.79    2:09.18 qFW19  
                  28.05       59.73 (31.68)     1:39.61 (39.88)     2:09.18 (29.57)
 12 Scafetta, Ashley M        15 Unattached-PC        2:09.18    2:09.20 qFW19  
                  28.15     1:01.21 (33.06)     1:38.26 (37.05)     2:09.20 (30.94)
 13 Feng, Elaine Y            16 UN-PC                2:10.04    2:09.31 qFW19  
                  27.27       58.40 (31.13)     1:38.72 (40.32)     2:09.31 (30.59)
 14 Hagins, Mary E            16 UN-PC                2:10.06    2:09.98 qFW19  
                  26.80       59.02 (32.22)     1:38.44 (39.42)     2:09.98 (31.54)
 15 Gardner, Amber G          16 UN-PC                2:08.44    2:10.09 qFW19  
                  27.51       59.24 (31.73)     1:39.37 (40.13)     2:10.09 (30.72)
 16 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        2:09.90    2:10.31 qFW19  
                  28.34     1:03.02 (34.68)     1:39.39 (36.37)     2:10.31 (30.92)
 17 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          2:09.50    2:10.89 qFW19  
                  28.63     1:01.85 (33.22)     1:39.37 (37.52)     2:10.89 (31.52)
 18 Meadors, Sophia M         15 Unattached-PC        2:09.37    2:11.75 qFW19  
                  29.43     1:03.43 (34.00)     1:40.79 (37.36)     2:11.75 (30.96)
 19 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Unattached-PC        2:12.44    2:12.05 qFW19  
                  28.26     1:02.57 (34.31)     1:41.98 (39.41)     2:12.05 (30.07)
 20 Chen, Annaliese M         15 UN-PC                2:11.78    2:12.23 qFW19  
                  27.44     1:01.98 (34.54)     1:41.54 (39.56)     2:12.23 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chu, Jessica F            16 Unattached-PC        2:13.40    2:12.55 FW19   
                  28.01     1:02.12 (34.11)     1:41.44 (39.32)     2:12.55 (31.11)
 22 Locala, Naomi M           16 UN-PC                2:12.14    2:13.36 FW19   
                  28.08     1:00.66 (32.58)     1:42.27 (41.61)     2:13.36 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Huffman, Chelsea C        16 Unattached-PC        2:13.39    2:13.72 FW19   
                  28.88     1:04.91 (36.03)     1:42.64 (37.73)     2:13.72 (31.08)
 24 Wong, Gwyneth D           16 UN-PC                2:12.90    2:13.92 FW19   
                  28.80     1:03.47 (34.67)     1:42.75 (39.28)     2:13.92 (31.17)
 25 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        2:09.86    2:14.28 FW19   
                  29.58     1:04.46 (34.88)     1:42.92 (38.46)     2:14.28 (31.36)
 26 Li, Xiaoran               15 Unattached-PC        2:14.81    2:14.29 FW19   
                  28.36     1:01.15 (32.79)     1:42.56 (41.41)     2:14.29 (31.73)
 27 Mina, Kaitlyn E           16 UN-PC                2:14.83    2:14.46 FW19   
                  28.21     1:01.63 (33.42)     1:43.40 (41.77)     2:14.46 (31.06)
 28 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 UN-CA                2:11.78    2:14.60 FW19   
                  28.08     1:03.20 (35.12)     1:41.28 (38.08)     2:14.60 (33.32)
 29 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E      15 UN-PC                2:37.43L   2:14.66 FW19   
                  29.16     1:02.21 (33.05)     1:43.56 (41.35)     2:14.66 (31.10)
 30 Tran, Tiffany C           16 UN-PC                2:14.83    2:15.18 FW19   
                  28.63     1:03.11 (34.48)     1:42.02 (38.91)     2:15.18 (33.16)
 31 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 UN-PC                2:36.39L   2:15.52 FW19   
                  28.59     1:01.70 (33.11)     1:43.73 (42.03)     2:15.52 (31.79)
 32 Tracy, Jennifer           16 Northern Lights-ND   2:13.32    2:15.89        
                  27.48     1:03.40 (35.92)     1:44.29 (40.89)     2:15.89 (31.60)
 33 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC        2:12.70    2:16.11        
                  28.19     1:05.40 (37.21)     1:46.43 (41.03)     2:16.11 (29.68)
 34 Hall, Blair E             16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:15.09    2:16.16        
                  27.68     1:00.27 (32.59)     1:44.97 (44.70)     2:16.16 (31.19)
 35 Kearns, Eve M             16 Unattached-PC        2:14.08    2:16.33        
                  28.19     1:02.81 (34.62)     1:44.65 (41.84)     2:16.33 (31.68)
 36 Aramini, Elena E          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:35.54L   2:16.57        
                  29.57     1:03.44 (33.87)     1:45.03 (41.59)     2:16.57 (31.54)
 37 Keith-Brown, Emma N       15 UN-PC                2:15.63    2:16.59        
                  28.36     1:03.56 (35.20)     1:45.38 (41.82)     2:16.59 (31.21)
 38 Calderoni, Jessica A      16 Unattached-PC        2:14.85    2:17.31        
                  29.29     1:04.81 (35.52)     1:46.87 (42.06)     2:17.31 (30.44)
 39 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:36.53L   2:18.00        
                  27.37     1:02.47 (35.10)     1:44.24 (41.77)     2:18.00 (33.76)
 40 Muaddi, Abigail L         16 UN-PC                2:14.71    2:18.57        
                  28.33     1:00.89 (32.56)     1:43.62 (42.73)     2:18.57 (34.95)
 41 Iverson, Katherine R      15 Northern Lights-ND   2:13.62    2:18.89        
                  30.54     1:04.46 (33.92)     1:47.12 (42.66)     2:18.89 (31.77)
 42 Boles, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                2:14.44    2:18.99        
                  31.00     1:06.46 (35.46)     1:47.28 (40.82)     2:18.99 (31.71)
 43 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC        2:13.20    2:19.02        
                  28.65     1:03.68 (35.03)     1:46.01 (42.33)     2:19.02 (33.01)
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:14.96   4/10/2015 Chloe Kennedy D Isleta, Un-Pacific-PC      
                4:48.49  15-16 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depaco, Alexis I    16 Una Crow-PC          4:30.39    4:22.16 FW19    11  
                  26.62       57.88 (31.26)     1:32.12 (34.24)     2:06.82 (34.70)
        2:43.42 (36.60)     3:21.58 (38.16)     3:52.38 (30.80)     4:22.16 (29.78)
  2 Williams, Marie C   16 Unattached-PC        4:27.90    4:23.56 FW19     9  
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)     1:33.82 (32.99)     2:06.60 (32.78)
        2:45.27 (38.67)     3:23.34 (38.07)     3:53.58 (30.24)     4:23.56 (29.98)
  3 Buono, Katelyn N    15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:31.50    4:24.27 FW19     8  
                  28.75     1:01.90 (33.15)     1:35.38 (33.48)     2:07.46 (32.08)
        2:45.49 (38.03)     3:23.94 (38.45)     3:54.36 (30.42)     4:24.27 (29.91)
  4 Schott, Emma L      15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:29.16    4:28.43 FW19     7  
                  27.46       59.05 (31.59)     1:32.97 (33.92)     2:06.16 (33.19)
        2:45.70 (39.54)     3:26.21 (40.51)     3:58.26 (32.05)     4:28.43 (30.17)
  5 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   4:29.77    4:28.45 FW19     6  
                  27.86     1:00.43 (32.57)     1:34.16 (33.73)     2:07.99 (33.83)
        2:47.04 (39.05)     3:26.11 (39.07)     3:58.59 (32.48)     4:28.45 (29.86)
  6 Scafetta, Ashley M  15 Unattached-PC        4:30.30    4:32.21 FW19     5  
                  27.96     1:00.69 (32.73)     1:35.00 (34.31)     2:09.32 (34.32)
        2:48.69 (39.37)     3:29.11 (40.42)     4:01.13 (32.02)     4:32.21 (31.08)
  7 Sullivan, Emma G    15 Una Crow-PC          4:38.84    4:36.32 FW19     4  
                  29.47     1:03.58 (34.11)     1:39.42 (35.84)     2:14.15 (34.73)
        2:51.59 (37.44)     3:30.23 (38.64)     4:03.90 (33.67)     4:36.32 (32.42)
  8 Sosnowski, Juliann  15 Unattached-PC        4:39.23    4:36.38 FW19     3  
                  28.83     1:02.46 (33.63)     1:39.76 (37.30)     2:15.36 (35.60)
        2:54.69 (39.33)     3:34.82 (40.13)     4:06.42 (31.60)     4:36.38 (29.96)
  9 Faraboschi, Silvia  15 Unattached-PC        4:38.21    4:43.52 FW19     2  
                  28.50     1:02.52 (34.02)     1:38.64 (36.12)     2:15.55 (36.91)
        2:54.77 (39.22)     3:34.19 (39.42)     4:09.57 (35.38)     4:43.52 (33.95)
 -- Duncan, Aurora R    16 UN-CA                4:34.83         DQ        
                  28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)     1:36.02 (35.20)     2:10.65 (34.63)
        2:49.16 (38.51)     3:28.04 (38.88)     3:59.29 (31.25)          DQ (29.53)
B - Final
 11 Feng, Elaine Y      16 UN-PC                4:41.45    4:34.96 FW19   
                  27.74       59.93 (32.19)     1:35.43 (35.50)     2:10.55 (35.12)
        2:51.39 (40.84)     3:32.55 (41.16)     4:04.12 (31.57)     4:34.96 (30.84)
 12 Rohovit, Taylor A   16 Unattached-PC        4:47.29    4:36.97 FW19   
                  29.29     1:04.51 (35.22)     1:40.62 (36.11)     2:14.89 (34.27)
        2:53.92 (39.03)     3:33.07 (39.15)     4:05.94 (32.87)     4:36.97 (31.03)
 13 Keith-Brown, Emma   15 UN-PC                4:46.33    4:38.82 FW19   
                  28.93     1:03.52 (34.59)     1:40.02 (36.50)     2:15.82 (35.80)
        2:57.09 (41.27)     3:37.76 (40.67)     4:08.84 (31.08)     4:38.82 (29.98)
 14 Steil, Juliana      16 Unattached-PC        4:41.46    4:39.36 FW19   
                  28.64     1:02.95 (34.31)     1:38.83 (35.88)     2:13.94 (35.11)
        2:54.67 (40.73)     3:35.52 (40.85)     4:08.28 (32.76)     4:39.36 (31.08)
 15 Stewart, Sophia J   15 UN-CA                4:42.38    4:39.84 FW19   
                  29.36     1:03.55 (34.19)     1:39.08 (35.53)     2:13.05 (33.97)
        2:55.12 (42.07)     3:36.80 (41.68)     4:08.69 (31.89)     4:39.84 (31.15)
 16 Mina, Kaitlyn E     16 UN-PC                4:45.59    4:40.74 FW19   
                  29.10     1:05.64 (36.54)     1:42.44 (36.80)     2:17.39 (34.95)
        2:56.90 (39.51)     3:41.97 (45.07)     4:13.38 (31.41)     4:40.74 (27.36)
 17 Klube, Sophie A     15 UN-PC                4:46.70    4:43.07 FW19   
                  30.56     1:06.96 (36.40)     1:42.95 (35.99)     2:18.38 (35.43)
        2:59.75 (41.37)     3:40.90 (41.15)     4:12.71 (31.81)     4:43.07 (30.36)
 18 Yu, Cherilyn J      15 Unattached-PC        4:46.39    4:43.21 FW19   
                  29.20     1:02.50 (33.30)     1:41.45 (38.95)     2:18.88 (37.43)
        3:01.24 (42.36)     3:43.50 (42.26)     4:14.06 (30.56)     4:43.21 (29.15)
 19 Fisher, Teagan L    15 UN-PC                4:53.19    4:53.05        
                  30.78     1:07.19 (36.41)     1:45.10 (37.91)     2:20.04 (34.94)
        3:03.24 (43.20)     3:46.43 (43.19)     4:20.53 (34.10)     4:53.05 (32.52)
 -- Hulton, Nikela      15 Una Pasa-PC          4:50.57         NS        
Preliminaries
  1 Freiman, Ela        15 Unattached-PC        4:27.59                   
 10 Stiles, Nicole      16 Una Crow-PC          4:38.72                   
 21 Reeder, Payton E    15 UN-PC                4:50.37                   
 23 Hidalgo, Mona Ella  15 UN-PC                4:51.29                   
 24 Tracy, Jennifer     16 Northern Lights-ND   4:51.44                   
 26 Kirk, Ashlynn D     16 UN-PC                4:54.13                   
 27 Boles, Hannah G     15 UN-PC                4:54.50                   
 28 Hoefer, Haley Z     15 UN-CA                4:55.32                   
 29 Gulvady, Leena S    15 Unattached-PC        4:58.07                   
 -- Takemoto, Amanda A  16 Unattached-SN            DQ                    
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:14.96   4/10/2015 Chloe Kennedy D Isleta, Un-Pacific-PC      
                4:48.49  15-16 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiman, Ela              15 Unattached-PC        4:24.10    4:27.59 qFW19  
                  28.36     1:01.28 (32.92)     1:35.53 (34.25)     2:09.81 (34.28)
        2:47.49 (37.68)     3:25.82 (38.33)     3:56.79 (30.97)     4:27.59 (30.80)
  2 Williams, Marie C         16 Unattached-PC        4:25.92    4:27.90 qFW19  
                  29.62     1:01.30 (31.68)     1:35.41 (34.11)     2:08.65 (33.24)
        2:47.80 (39.15)     3:26.02 (38.22)     3:57.79 (31.77)     4:27.90 (30.11)
  3 Schott, Emma L            15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:25.27    4:29.16 qFW19  
                  27.77     1:00.76 (32.99)     1:35.44 (34.68)     2:08.36 (32.92)
        2:46.68 (38.32)     3:26.99 (40.31)     3:59.30 (32.31)     4:29.16 (29.86)
  4 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   4:32.87    4:29.77 qFW19  
                  28.30     1:01.02 (32.72)     1:34.63 (33.61)     2:08.57 (33.94)
        2:47.83 (39.26)     3:27.49 (39.66)     3:59.49 (32.00)     4:29.77 (30.28)
  5 Scafetta, Ashley M        15 Unattached-PC        4:32.90    4:30.30 qFW19  
                  28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)     1:36.21 (34.91)     2:11.74 (35.53)
        2:48.93 (37.19)     3:28.58 (39.65)     4:00.03 (31.45)     4:30.30 (30.27)
  6 Depaco, Alexis I          16 Una Crow-PC          4:29.35    4:30.39 qFW19  
                  28.02       59.86 (31.84)     1:34.61 (34.75)     2:10.42 (35.81)
        2:48.80 (38.38)     3:27.83 (39.03)     3:59.35 (31.52)     4:30.39 (31.04)
  7 Buono, Katelyn N          15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:28.81    4:31.50 qFW19  
                  28.97     1:02.21 (33.24)     1:36.29 (34.08)     2:08.64 (32.35)
        2:49.22 (40.58)     3:29.18 (39.96)     4:01.07 (31.89)     4:31.50 (30.43)
  8 Duncan, Aurora R          16 UN-CA                4:30.94    4:34.83 qFW19  
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)     1:38.29 (35.96)     2:13.65 (35.36)
        2:52.86 (39.21)     3:32.02 (39.16)     4:03.99 (31.97)     4:34.83 (30.84)
  9 Faraboschi, Silvia        15 Unattached-PC        4:35.91    4:38.21 qFW19  
                  28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)     1:40.63 (37.98)     2:17.03 (36.40)
        2:54.02 (36.99)     3:33.94 (39.92)     4:07.22 (33.28)     4:38.21 (30.99)
 10 Stiles, Nicole            16 Una Crow-PC          4:34.01    4:38.72 qFW19  
                  29.11     1:03.14 (34.03)     1:38.58 (35.44)     2:14.20 (35.62)
        2:54.02 (39.82)     3:35.77 (41.75)     4:07.82 (32.05)     4:38.72 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sullivan, Emma G          15 Una Crow-PC          4:46.27    4:38.84 qFW19  
                  29.36     1:04.09 (34.73)     1:39.41 (35.32)     2:14.77 (35.36)
        2:52.19 (37.42)     3:30.89 (38.70)     4:05.34 (34.45)     4:38.84 (33.50)
 12 Sosnowski, Julianna M     15 Unattached-PC        4:36.82    4:39.23 qFW19  
                  28.55     1:02.11 (33.56)     1:38.99 (36.88)     2:14.34 (35.35)
        2:54.64 (40.30)     3:36.02 (41.38)     4:08.36 (32.34)     4:39.23 (30.87)
 13 Feng, Elaine Y            16 UN-PC                4:41.66    4:41.45 qFW19  
                  27.87     1:00.54 (32.67)     1:35.73 (35.19)     2:11.16 (35.43)
        2:53.64 (42.48)     3:35.99 (42.35)     4:09.08 (33.09)     4:41.45 (32.37)
 14 Steil, Juliana            16 Unattached-PC        4:36.53    4:41.46 qFW19  
                  28.55     1:02.49 (33.94)                             2:13.62 ( )
        2:54.12 (40.50)     3:36.08 (41.96)     4:09.13 (33.05)     4:41.46 (32.33)
 15 Stewart, Sophia J         15 UN-CA                4:42.32    4:42.38 qFW19  
                  29.59     1:03.93 (34.34)     1:39.46 (35.53)     2:14.46 (35.00)
        2:56.89 (42.43)     3:38.91 (42.02)     4:11.01 (32.10)     4:42.38 (31.37)
 16 Mina, Kaitlyn E           16 UN-PC                4:45.63    4:45.59 qFW19  
                  30.03     1:03.59 (33.56)     1:40.23 (36.64)     2:16.55 (36.32)
        2:58.61 (42.06)     3:41.64 (43.03)     4:13.80 (32.16)     4:45.59 (31.79)
 17 Keith-Brown, Emma N       15 UN-PC                4:41.91    4:46.33 qFW19  
                  30.79     1:05.34 (34.55)     1:42.45 (37.11)     2:18.30 (35.85)
        3:01.19 (42.89)     3:42.59 (41.40)     4:14.47 (31.88)     4:46.33 (31.86)
 18 Yu, Cherilyn J            15 Unattached-PC        5:27.09L   4:46.39 qFW19  
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)     1:42.38 (38.73)     2:19.67 (37.29)
        3:01.73 (42.06)     3:43.07 (41.34)     4:15.27 (32.20)     4:46.39 (31.12)
 19 Klube, Sophie A           15 UN-PC                4:47.70    4:46.70 qFW19  
                  31.45     1:08.82 (37.37)                             2:21.65 ( )
        3:03.01 (41.36)     3:44.73 (41.72)     4:16.55 (31.82)     4:46.70 (30.15)
 20 Rohovit, Taylor A         16 Unattached-PC        4:37.57    4:47.29 qFW19  
                  31.12     1:08.09 (36.97)     1:45.48 (37.39)     2:21.11 (35.63)
        3:00.75 (39.64)     3:41.23 (40.48)     4:15.05 (33.82)     4:47.29 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reeder, Payton E          15 UN-PC                4:42.26    4:50.37        
                  28.98     1:03.82 (34.84)     1:42.23 (38.41)     2:20.13 (37.90)
        3:01.71 (41.58)     3:43.08 (41.37)     4:17.34 (34.26)     4:50.37 (33.03)
 22 Hulton, Nikela            15 Una Pasa-PC          4:40.95    4:50.57        
                  30.49     1:03.87 (33.38)     1:40.12 (36.25)     2:15.80 (35.68)
        2:59.14 (43.34)     3:42.73 (43.59)     4:16.87 (34.14)     4:50.57 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E      15 UN-PC                4:45.72    4:51.29        
                  30.56     1:06.57 (36.01)     1:44.22 (37.65)     2:20.26 (36.04)
        3:03.74 (43.48)     3:46.42 (42.68)     4:19.18 (32.76)     4:51.29 (32.11)
 24 Tracy, Jennifer           16 Northern Lights-ND   4:39.52    4:51.44        
                  28.61     1:01.89 (33.28)     1:38.54 (36.65)     2:15.32 (36.78)
        2:59.85 (44.53)     3:43.83 (43.98)     4:18.02 (34.19)     4:51.44 (33.42)
 25 Fisher, Teagan L          15 UN-PC                4:48.21    4:53.19        
                  30.64     1:07.57 (36.93)     1:45.16 (37.59)     2:21.28 (36.12)
        3:04.27 (42.99)     3:46.86 (42.59)     4:20.53 (33.67)     4:53.19 (32.66)
 26 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 UN-PC                5:27.18L   4:54.13        
                  29.98     1:06.21 (36.23)     1:41.99 (35.78)     2:18.88 (36.89)
        3:02.00 (43.12)     3:46.46 (44.46)     4:20.47 (34.01)     4:54.13 (33.66)
 27 Boles, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                4:41.46    4:54.50        
                  31.73     1:07.94 (36.21)     1:46.24 (38.30)     2:23.53 (37.29)
        3:04.83 (41.30)     3:47.06 (42.23)     4:21.39 (34.33)     4:54.50 (33.11)
 28 Hoefer, Haley Z           15 UN-CA                4:43.12    4:55.32        
                  29.62     1:04.57 (34.95)     1:43.85 (39.28)     2:23.57 (39.72)
        3:02.04 (38.47)     3:42.35 (40.31)     4:19.01 (36.66)     4:55.32 (36.31)
 29 Gulvady, Leena S          15 Unattached-PC        4:45.55    4:58.07        
                  29.35     1:06.15 (36.80)     1:45.87 (39.72)     2:24.47 (38.60)
        3:07.69 (43.22)     3:50.84 (43.15)     4:24.95 (34.11)     4:58.07 (33.12)
 -- Takemoto, Amanda A        16 Unattached-SN        4:43.56         DQ        
                  29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)     1:40.39 (36.95)     2:17.55 (37.16)
        3:00.61 (43.06)     3:44.93 (44.32)     4:19.31 (34.38)          DQ (33.84)
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 22.51        2017 Lauren Green, UN                             
                25.49  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie E     18 Una Crow-PC            23.14      23.11 FW19    11  
  2 Nasedkina, Valeriy  18 Alto Swim Club-PC      23.99      23.66 FW19     9  
  3 Kirtland, Haley D   17 UN-PC                  24.55      24.00 FW19     8  
  4 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.31      24.18 FW19     7  
  5 Harter, Amy G       17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.25      24.23 FW19     5.5
  5 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                  24.31      24.23 FW19     5.5
  7 Craft-Williams, Ka  17 UN-PC                  24.32      24.24 FW19     4  
  8 Lingle, Gracie R    17 Northern Lights-ND     24.42      24.32 FW19     3  
  9 Lepisova, Emma      18 Unattached-PC          24.52      24.42 FW19     2  
 -- Bauer, Lydia        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.80         NS        
B - Final
 11 Stahmer, Ashley L   18 Unattached-PC          24.81      24.30 FW19   
 12 Keith, Samantha M   17 UN-PC                  24.89      24.45 FW19   
 13 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.95      24.61 FW19   
 14 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC            25.02      24.66 FW19   
 15 Pesek, Audrey G     17 Unattached-PC          24.85      24.73 FW19   
 16 Brandt, Jayne E     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.83      25.02 FW19   
 17 Barrabee, Lauren T  17 UN-PC                  25.16      25.13 FW19   
 18 Guo, Ashley J       17 Unattached-PC          25.07      25.24 FW19   
 -- Eckel, Caroline A   17 UN-PC                  25.13         NS        
Preliminaries
  2 Huang, Angela       18 UN-PC                  23.64                   
  4 Rudolph, Alexandra  17 UN-PC                  24.11                   
  5 Murphy, Crystal N   17 UN-PC                  24.23                   
 10 Carter, Danielle N  17 Unattached-PC          24.38                   
 12 Tao, Megan J        17 UN-PC                  24.51                   
 21 Glanville, Mckaela  17 UN-PC                  24.96                   
 23 Ma, Ashley C        17 Unattached-PC          25.05                   
 25 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     25.09                   
 28 Huynh, Rachel L     18 Unattached-PC          25.21                   
 29 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC            25.27                   
 30 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.30                   
 31 Gjerde, Caroline R  17 Una Pasa-PC            25.49                   
 32 Arrington, Haley B  17 UN-PC                  25.52                   
 33 Trevithick, Claire  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.59                   
 34 Tran, Peyton E      17 Life Time Colora-CO    25.60                   
 35 Keith-Brown, Sophi  17 UN-PC                  25.67                   
 36 Neufeld, Christy A  18 Una Crow-PC            25.74                   
 37 Balicanta, Elisabe  17 UN-PC                  25.86                   
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie   18 Unattached-PC          26.04                   
 -- McKenna, Mai L      17 UN-PC                    NS                    
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 22.51        2017 Lauren Green, UN                             
                25.49  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoie E           18 Una Crow-PC            22.93      23.14 qFW19  
  2 Huang, Angela             18 UN-PC                  23.38      23.64 qFW19  
  3 Nasedkina, Valeriya       18 Alto Swim Club-PC      23.62      23.99 qFW19  
  4 Rudolph, Alexandra M      17 UN-PC                  24.03      24.11 qFW19  
  5 Murphy, Crystal N         17 UN-PC                  24.61      24.23 qFW19  
  6 Harter, Amy G             17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.45      24.25 qFW19  
  7 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                  24.35      24.31 qFW19  
  7 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.19      24.31 qFW19  
  9 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 UN-PC                  24.76      24.32 qFW19  
 10 Carter, Danielle N        17 Unattached-PC          23.73      24.38 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lingle, Gracie R          17 Northern Lights-ND     23.70      24.42 qFW19  
 12 Tao, Megan J              17 UN-PC                  24.36      24.51 qFW19  
 13 Lepisova, Emma            18 Unattached-PC          24.24      24.52 qFW19  
 14 Kirtland, Haley D         17 UN-PC                  24.17      24.55 qFW19  
 15 Bauer, Lydia              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.61      24.80 qFW19  
 16 Stahmer, Ashley L         18 Unattached-PC          23.69      24.81 qFW19  
 17 Brandt, Jayne E           17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.72      24.83 qFW19  
 18 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Unattached-PC          24.20      24.85 qFW19  
 19 Keith, Samantha M         17 UN-PC                  24.63      24.89 qFW19  
 20 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.90      24.95 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 UN-PC                  25.39      24.96 FW19   
 22 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Una Crow-PC            24.84      25.02 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ma, Ashley C              17 Unattached-PC          24.38      25.05 FW19   
 24 Guo, Ashley J             17 Unattached-PC          24.85      25.07 FW19   
 25 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     24.92      25.09 FW19   
 26 Eckel, Caroline A         17 UN-PC                  24.72      25.13 FW19   
 27 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 UN-PC                  25.31      25.16 FW19   
 28 Huynh, Rachel L           18 Unattached-PC          24.80      25.21 FW19   
 29 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC            24.78      25.27 FW19   
 30 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.83      25.30 FW19   
 31 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Una Pasa-PC            25.18      25.49 FW19   
 32 Arrington, Haley B        17 UN-PC                  25.34      25.52        
 33 Trevithick, Claire R      18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.07      25.59        
 34 Tran, Peyton E            17 Life Time Colora-CO    25.28      25.60        
 35 Keith-Brown, Sophie E     17 UN-PC                  25.41      25.67        
 36 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Una Crow-PC            24.50      25.74        
 37 Balicanta, Elisabeth S    17 UN-PC                  28.47L     25.86        
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie A       18 Unattached-PC          25.18      26.04        
 -- McKenna, Mai L            17 UN-PC                  24.30         NS        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 50.26    4/6/2018 Vivian Wang, UN-PC                           
                55.39  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie E     18 Una Crow-PC            49.80      49.28!FW19    11  
                  23.85       49.28 (25.43)                                        
  2 Kosturos, Sophia B  18 Una Crow-PC            49.87      49.60!FW19     9  
                  23.95       49.60 (25.65)                                        
  3 Murphy, Crystal N   17 UN-PC                  52.10      51.18 FW19     8  
                  24.60       51.18 (26.58)                                        
  4 Yule, Katelyn A     17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.27      52.04 FW19     7  
                  25.13       52.04 (26.91)                                        
  5 Gambetta, Paige K   17 Unattached-PC          52.32      52.14 FW19     6  
                  25.14       52.14 (27.00)                                        
  6 Heckman, Miranda D  17 UN-PC                  52.29      52.44 FW19     5  
                  25.58       52.44 (26.86)                                        
  7 Lepisova, Emma      18 Unattached-PC          53.27      52.75 FW19     4  
                  25.39       52.75 (27.36)                                        
  8 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.85      53.23 FW19     3  
                  25.59       53.23 (27.64)                                        
  9 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC            53.11      53.28 FW19     2  
                  25.49       53.28 (27.79)                                        
 10 Neufeld, Christy A  18 Una Crow-PC            53.03      54.04 FW19     1  
                  25.93       54.04 (28.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fasan, Daniela L    17 Unattached-PC          53.60      52.43 FW19   
                  24.87       52.43 (27.56)                                        
 12 Lingle, Gracie R    17 Northern Lights-ND     53.35      52.69 FW19   
                  24.74       52.69 (27.95)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Daniella   18 UN-PC                  53.55      53.16 FW19   
                  25.79       53.16 (27.37)                                        
 14 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                  53.44      53.26 FW19   
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)                                        
 15 Kirtland, Haley D   17 UN-PC                  54.20      53.47 FW19   
                  25.67       53.47 (27.80)                                        
 16 Keith, Samantha M   17 UN-PC                  53.33      53.94 FW19   
                  25.71       53.94 (28.23)                                        
 17 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     54.44      54.49 FW19   
                  25.93       54.49 (28.56)                                        
 18 Craft-Williams, Ka  17 UN-PC                  54.26      54.59 FW19   
                  25.47       54.59 (29.12)                                        
 19 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    54.17      54.88 FW19   
                  26.25       54.88 (28.63)                                        
 20 Bauer, Lydia        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.00      55.43        
                  26.02       55.43 (29.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Anderson, Kaia B    17 Unattached-PC          54.38                   
 21 Krieg, Rilie V      17 UN-PC                  54.39                   
 23 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.45                   
 24 Tseng, Mikayla T    17 Unattached-PC          54.50                   
 25 Brandt, Jayne E     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.60                   
 25 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC            54.60                   
 27 Lee, Anna           17 UN-PC                  54.66                   
 28 Harter, Amy G       17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.69                   
 29 Ross, Megan M       18 Unattached-PC          54.83                   
 30 Trevithick, Claire  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    55.14                   
 31 Eckel, Caroline A   17 UN-PC                  55.44                   
 32 Gjerde, Caroline R  17 Una Pasa-PC            55.49                   
 33 Keith-Brown, Sophi  17 UN-PC                  55.70                   
 34 Tran, Peyton E      17 Life Time Colora-CO    55.92                   
 35 Balicanta, Elisabe  17 UN-PC                  56.81                   
 36 Pesek, Audrey G     17 Unattached-PC          57.02                   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 50.26    4/6/2018 Vivian Wang, UN-PC                           
                55.39  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoie E           18 Una Crow-PC            49.73      49.80!qFW19  
                  23.81       49.80 (25.99)                                        
  2 Kosturos, Sophia B        18 Una Crow-PC            49.80      49.87!qFW19  
                  23.89       49.87 (25.98)                                        
  3 Murphy, Crystal N         17 UN-PC                  52.06      52.10 qFW19  
                  25.07       52.10 (27.03)                                        
  4 Yule, Katelyn A           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.89      52.27 qFW19  
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)                                        
  5 Heckman, Miranda D        17 UN-PC                  50.80      52.29 qFW19  
                  25.20       52.29 (27.09)                                        
  6 Gambetta, Paige K         17 Unattached-PC          51.97      52.32 qFW19  
                  25.14       52.32 (27.18)                                        
  7 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.75      52.85 qFW19  
                  25.15       52.85 (27.70)                                        
  8 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Una Crow-PC            52.73      53.03 qFW19  
                  25.60       53.03 (27.43)                                        
  9 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Una Crow-PC            53.32      53.11 qFW19  
                  25.50       53.11 (27.61)                                        
 10 Lepisova, Emma            18 Unattached-PC          52.62      53.27 qFW19  
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keith, Samantha M         17 UN-PC                  52.68      53.33 qFW19  
                  25.30       53.33 (28.03)                                        
 12 Lingle, Gracie R          17 Northern Lights-ND     51.46      53.35 qFW19  
                  25.29       53.35 (28.06)                                        
 13 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                  52.70      53.44 qFW19  
                  25.70       53.44 (27.74)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Daniella D       18 UN-PC                  54.15      53.55 qFW19  
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
 15 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Unattached-PC          53.52      53.60 qFW19  
                  25.33       53.60 (28.27)                                        
 16 Bauer, Lydia              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.87      54.00 qFW19  
                  25.51       54.00 (28.49)                                        
 17 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    54.97      54.17 qFW19  
                  26.16       54.17 (28.01)                                        
 18 Kirtland, Haley D         17 UN-PC                  51.53      54.20 qFW19  
                  25.57       54.20 (28.63)                                        
 19 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 UN-PC                1:01.65L     54.26 qFW19  
                  25.59       54.26 (28.67)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kaia B          17 Unattached-PC          53.70      54.38 qFW19  
                  26.03       54.38 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Krieg, Rilie V            17 UN-PC                  53.78      54.39 FW19   
                  25.81       54.39 (28.58)                                        
 22 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     52.49      54.44 FW19   
                  25.70       54.44 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.47      54.45 FW19   
                  26.32       54.45 (28.13)                                        
 24 Tseng, Mikayla T          17 Unattached-PC          53.85      54.50 FW19   
                  26.22       54.50 (28.28)                                        
 25 Brandt, Jayne E           17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.17      54.60 FW19   
                  26.29       54.60 (28.31)                                        
 25 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC            52.01      54.60 FW19   
                  26.02       54.60 (28.58)                                        
 27 Lee, Anna                 17 UN-PC                  51.62      54.66 FW19   
                  25.86       54.66 (28.80)                                        
 28 Harter, Amy G             17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.46      54.69 FW19   
                  26.01       54.69 (28.68)                                        
 29 Ross, Megan M             18 Unattached-PC          53.46      54.83 FW19   
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)                                        
 30 Trevithick, Claire R      18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    54.24      55.14 FW19   
                  26.64       55.14 (28.50)                                        
 31 Eckel, Caroline A         17 UN-PC                  53.31      55.44        
                  26.59       55.44 (28.85)                                        
 32 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Una Pasa-PC            54.41      55.49        
                  26.08       55.49 (29.41)                                        
 33 Keith-Brown, Sophie E     17 UN-PC                  55.02      55.70        
                  26.77       55.70 (28.93)                                        
 34 Tran, Peyton E            17 Life Time Colora-CO    55.32      55.92        
                  26.56       55.92 (29.36)                                        
 35 Balicanta, Elisabeth S    17 UN-PC                1:02.81L     56.81        
                  26.60       56.81 (30.21)                                        
 36 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Unattached-PC          54.15      57.02        
                  26.64       57.02 (30.38)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:48.31    4/9/2015 Jennifer A Campbell, Un-Pacific-PC         
                1:59.89  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reinstein, Sloane   18 Unattached-PC        1:51.37    1:50.12 FW19    11  
                  25.87       53.32 (27.45)     1:21.67 (28.35)     1:50.12 (28.45)
  2 Heckman, Miranda D  17 UN-PC                1:53.70    1:50.60 FW19     9  
                  25.90       54.16 (28.26)     1:22.56 (28.40)     1:50.60 (28.04)
  3 Gambetta, Paige K   17 Unattached-PC        1:51.97    1:51.50 FW19     8  
                  26.31       55.03 (28.72)     1:23.64 (28.61)     1:51.50 (27.86)
  4 Kosturos, Sophia B  18 Una Crow-PC          1:51.99    1:51.67 FW19     7  
                  26.54       54.91 (28.37)     1:23.90 (28.99)     1:51.67 (27.77)
  5 Rudolph, Alexandra  17 UN-PC                1:52.59    1:52.92 FW19     6  
                  26.08       54.77 (28.69)     1:23.95 (29.18)     1:52.92 (28.97)
  6 Yule, Katelyn A     17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:52.91    1:52.93 FW19     5  
                  26.16       54.63 (28.47)     1:23.93 (29.30)     1:52.93 (29.00)
  7 Hawkins, Daniella   18 UN-PC                1:54.56    1:53.18 FW19     4  
                  26.58       55.42 (28.84)     1:24.40 (28.98)     1:53.18 (28.78)
  8 Gulvady, Maya S     18 Unattached-PC        1:54.38    1:54.44 FW19     3  
                  26.67       55.51 (28.84)     1:24.89 (29.38)     1:54.44 (29.55)
  9 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC          1:55.86    1:55.57 FW19     2  
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.71 (29.82)     1:55.57 (29.86)
 10 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        1:56.05    2:00.42          1  
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.72 (31.13)     2:00.42 (30.70)
B - Final
 11 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC          1:56.36    1:53.93 FW19   
                  26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:24.56 (29.55)     1:53.93 (29.37)
 12 Anderson, Kaia B    17 Unattached-PC        1:56.34    1:54.22 FW19   
                  18.82       56.20 (37.38)     1:25.15 (28.95)     1:54.22 (29.07)
 13 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:57.70    1:55.15 FW19   
                  26.02       55.31 (29.29)     1:25.34 (30.03)     1:55.15 (29.81)
 14 Kirtland, Haley D   17 UN-PC                1:57.77    1:57.25 FW19   
                  26.71       56.38 (29.67)     1:26.67 (30.29)     1:57.25 (30.58)
 15 Malloy, Maggie L    17 Unattached-PC        1:59.77    1:58.46 FW19   
 16 Ross, Megan M       18 Unattached-PC        1:57.05    1:59.26 FW19   
                  27.00       56.89 (29.89)     1:27.98 (31.09)     1:59.26 (31.28)
 17 Hart, Mallory M     18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:59.48    1:59.31 FW19   
                  27.63       58.26 (30.63)     1:29.04 (30.78)     1:59.31 (30.27)
 18 Trevithick, Claire  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:59.37    1:59.75 FW19   
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)     1:29.31 (31.33)     1:59.75 (30.44)
 19 Keith, Samantha M   17 UN-PC                1:57.94    2:00.30        
                  27.09       57.08 (29.99)     1:28.66 (31.58)     2:00.30 (31.64)
 20 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:59.22    2:03.04        
                  27.74       58.67 (30.93)     1:30.63 (31.96)     2:03.04 (32.41)
Preliminaries
 21 Wu, Amy C           17 Unattached-PC        2:01.64                   
 22 Eckel, Caroline A   17 UN-PC                2:05.73                   
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:48.31    4/9/2015 Jennifer A Campbell, Un-Pacific-PC         
                1:59.89  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinstein, Sloane O       18 Unattached-PC        1:50.33    1:51.37 qFW19  
                  25.91       53.93 (28.02)     1:22.64 (28.71)     1:51.37 (28.73)
  2 Gambetta, Paige K         17 Unattached-PC        1:51.80    1:51.97 qFW19  
                  26.86       55.57 (28.71)     1:24.08 (28.51)     1:51.97 (27.89)
  3 Kosturos, Sophia B        18 Una Crow-PC          1:49.18    1:51.99 qFW19  
                  26.58       55.09 (28.51)     1:23.52 (28.43)     1:51.99 (28.47)
  4 Rudolph, Alexandra M      17 UN-PC                1:57.96    1:52.59 qFW19  
                  25.97       54.62 (28.65)     1:23.86 (29.24)     1:52.59 (28.73)
  5 Yule, Katelyn A           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:53.04    1:52.91 qFW19  
                  26.00       54.68 (28.68)     1:23.81 (29.13)     1:52.91 (29.10)
  6 Heckman, Miranda D        17 UN-PC                1:46.49    1:53.70 qFW19  
                  26.52       55.15 (28.63)     1:24.63 (29.48)     1:53.70 (29.07)
  7 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Unattached-PC        1:51.45    1:54.38 qFW19  
                  26.46       55.33 (28.87)     1:24.84 (29.51)     1:54.38 (29.54)
  8 Hawkins, Daniella D       18 UN-PC                1:49.84    1:54.56 qFW19  
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)     1:25.65 (29.72)     1:54.56 (28.91)
  9 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Una Crow-PC          1:51.96    1:55.86 qFW19  
                  26.68       55.93 (29.25)     1:25.74 (29.81)     1:55.86 (30.12)
 10 Wilkinson, Mary C         17 Unattached-PC        1:54.17    1:56.05 qFW19  
                  27.35       56.69 (29.34)     1:26.48 (29.79)     1:56.05 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Kaia B          17 Unattached-PC        1:55.78    1:56.34 qFW19  
                  27.10       56.56 (29.46)     1:26.66 (30.10)     1:56.34 (29.68)
 12 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC          1:51.18    1:56.36 qFW19  
                  27.19       56.40 (29.21)     1:26.26 (29.86)     1:56.36 (30.10)
 13 Ross, Megan M             18 Unattached-PC        1:58.02    1:57.05 qFW19  
                  26.79       56.35 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.34)     1:57.05 (30.36)
 14 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:56.41    1:57.70 qFW19  
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)     1:27.66 (30.74)     1:57.70 (30.04)
 15 Kirtland, Haley D         17 UN-PC                1:53.19    1:57.77 qFW19  
                  27.21       56.73 (29.52)     1:26.84 (30.11)     1:57.77 (30.93)
 16 Keith, Samantha M         17 UN-PC                1:56.31    1:57.94 qFW19  
                  26.69       56.18 (29.49)     1:26.57 (30.39)     1:57.94 (31.37)
 17 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:58.52    1:59.22 qFW19  
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:28.33 (30.93)     1:59.22 (30.89)
 18 Trevithick, Claire R      18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:57.87    1:59.37 qFW19  
                  27.66       57.71 (30.05)     1:28.78 (31.07)     1:59.37 (30.59)
 19 Hart, Mallory M           18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:58.87    1:59.48 qFW19  
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)     1:29.11 (30.98)     1:59.48 (30.37)
 20 Malloy, Maggie L          17 Unattached-PC        1:54.47    1:59.77 qFW19  
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:29.06 (30.99)     1:59.77 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wu, Amy C                 17 Unattached-PC        1:57.83    2:01.64        
                  27.79       58.87 (31.08)     1:30.39 (31.52)     2:01.64 (31.25)
 22 Eckel, Caroline A         17 UN-PC                1:56.03    2:05.73        
                  28.32     1:00.31 (31.99)     1:33.15 (32.84)     2:05.73 (32.58)
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:45.77        2014 Ally J Howe, UN                            
                5:22.49  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heckman, Miranda D  17 UN-PC                5:01.52    4:52.85 FW19    11  
                  26.32       55.17 (28.85)     1:24.57 (29.40)     1:54.37 (29.80)
        2:23.93 (29.56)     2:53.58 (29.65)     3:23.51 (29.93)     3:53.58 (30.07)
        4:23.87 (30.29)     4:52.85 (28.98)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Daniella   18 UN-PC                4:59.18    4:53.25 FW19     9  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.18 (29.98)     1:56.20 (30.02)
        2:25.91 (29.71)     2:55.97 (30.06)     3:25.49 (29.52)     3:55.21 (29.72)
        4:24.76 (29.55)     4:53.25 (28.49)                                        
  3 Neufeld, Christy A  18 Una Crow-PC          5:05.88    5:02.93 FW19     8  
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)     1:27.57 (30.45)     1:58.09 (30.52)
        2:28.71 (30.62)     2:59.55 (30.84)     3:30.39 (30.84)     4:01.52 (31.13)
        4:32.57 (31.05)     5:02.93 (30.36)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           17 UN-PC                5:12.90    5:04.51 FW19     7  
                  27.24       56.74 (29.50)     1:26.78 (30.04)     1:57.01 (30.23)
        2:27.75 (30.74)     2:58.76 (31.01)     3:30.04 (31.28)     4:02.07 (32.03)
        4:33.93 (31.86)     5:04.51 (30.58)                                        
  5 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC          5:04.45    5:04.57 FW19     6  
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)     1:28.56 (30.62)     1:59.53 (30.97)
        2:30.51 (30.98)     3:01.09 (30.58)     3:32.10 (31.01)     4:03.04 (30.94)
        4:34.13 (31.09)     5:04.57 (30.44)                                        
  6 Yule, Katelyn A     17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:03.80    5:06.10 FW19     5  
                  26.66       56.33 (29.67)     1:26.95 (30.62)     1:57.97 (31.02)
        2:29.31 (31.34)     3:00.72 (31.41)     3:32.16 (31.44)     4:03.93 (31.77)
        4:35.08 (31.15)     5:06.10 (31.02)                                        
  7 Gulvady, Maya S     18 Unattached-PC        5:08.51    5:08.27 FW19     4  
                  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.83 (30.66)     1:59.07 (31.24)
        2:30.44 (31.37)     3:02.09 (31.65)     3:33.76 (31.67)     4:05.48 (31.72)
        4:37.31 (31.83)     5:08.27 (30.96)                                        
  8 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC          5:07.56    5:09.58 FW19     3  
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)     1:28.93 (30.89)     2:00.17 (31.24)
        2:31.49 (31.32)     3:02.95 (31.46)     3:34.72 (31.77)     4:06.54 (31.82)
        4:38.33 (31.79)     5:09.58 (31.25)                                        
  9 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                5:14.85    5:10.31 FW19     2  
                  27.72       58.54 (30.82)     1:29.72 (31.18)     2:01.16 (31.44)
        2:32.82 (31.66)     3:04.52 (31.70)     3:36.45 (31.93)     4:08.31 (31.86)
        4:39.97 (31.66)     5:10.31 (30.34)                                        
 10 Bringe, Janessa R   17 Una Tnt-CC           5:12.14    5:15.55 FW19     1  
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)     1:31.76 (31.92)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.29 (32.34)     3:08.33 (32.04)     3:40.39 (32.06)     4:12.66 (32.27)
        4:44.83 (32.17)     5:15.55 (30.72)                                        
B - Final
 11 Malloy, Maggie L    17 Unattached-PC        5:17.30    5:11.65 FW19   
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.55 (31.94)     2:03.23 (31.68)
        2:34.92 (31.69)     3:06.36 (31.44)     3:37.95 (31.59)     4:09.52 (31.57)
        4:41.13 (31.61)     5:11.65 (30.52)                                        
 12 Barrabee, Lauren T  17 UN-PC                5:16.97    5:13.73 FW19   
                  28.09       58.97 (30.88)     1:30.19 (31.22)     2:01.85 (31.66)
        2:33.77 (31.92)     3:06.04 (32.27)     3:38.40 (32.36)     4:10.90 (32.50)
        4:43.17 (32.27)     5:13.73 (30.56)                                        
 13 Trevithick, Claire  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  5:26.94    5:27.01        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:33.29 (32.77)     2:06.54 (33.25)
        2:40.00 (33.46)     3:13.67 (33.67)     3:47.49 (33.82)     4:21.31 (33.82)
        4:54.73 (33.42)     5:27.01 (32.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Schaffer, Brooke M  17 UN-PC                4:59.91                   
  9 Stahmer, Ashley L   18 Unattached-PC        5:08.88                   
 10 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        5:11.30                   
 12 Glanville, Mckaela  17 UN-PC                5:12.70                   
 17 Arrington, Haley B  17 UN-PC                5:22.17                   
 18 Keith, Samantha M   17 UN-PC                5:23.26                   
 19 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   5:25.16                   
 -- Kirtland, Haley D   17 UN-PC                   DFS                    
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:45.77        2014 Ally J Howe, UN                            
                5:22.49  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daniella D       18 UN-PC                4:49.65    4:59.18 qFW19  
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)     1:31.15 (31.46)     2:02.76 (31.61)
        2:34.34 (31.58)     3:06.01 (31.67)     3:33.61 (27.60)     4:02.11 (28.50)
        4:30.71 (28.60)     4:59.18 (28.47)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Brooke M        17 UN-PC                4:58.11    4:59.91 qFW19  
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.78)     1:58.39 (30.58)
        2:29.13 (30.74)     2:59.78 (30.65)     3:30.27 (30.49)     4:00.18 (29.91)
        4:30.13 (29.95)     4:59.91 (29.78)                                        
  3 Heckman, Miranda D        17 UN-PC                4:43.31    5:01.52 qFW19  
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.42)     1:57.68 (30.46)
        2:28.17 (30.49)     2:59.07 (30.90)     3:29.48 (30.41)     4:00.31 (30.83)
        4:31.40 (31.09)     5:01.52 (30.12)                                        
  4 Yule, Katelyn A           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:05.76    5:03.80 qFW19  
                  27.22       56.68 (29.46)     1:27.10 (30.42)     1:57.54 (30.44)
        2:28.46 (30.92)     2:59.36 (30.90)     3:30.30 (30.94)     4:01.46 (31.16)
        4:33.03 (31.57)     5:03.80 (30.77)                                        
  5 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC          4:56.85    5:04.45 qFW19  
                  27.79       57.93 (30.14)     1:28.77 (30.84)     1:59.97 (31.20)
        2:30.69 (30.72)     3:01.77 (31.08)     3:33.06 (31.29)     4:04.25 (31.19)
        4:34.95 (30.70)     5:04.45 (29.50)                                        
  6 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Una Crow-PC          4:57.96    5:05.88 qFW19  
                  27.17       57.22 (30.05)     1:27.97 (30.75)     1:58.81 (30.84)
        2:29.61 (30.80)     3:00.50 (30.89)     3:31.61 (31.11)     4:03.31 (31.70)
        4:34.87 (31.56)     5:05.88 (31.01)                                        
  7 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Una Crow-PC          5:03.23    5:07.56 qFW19  
                  27.56       58.03 (30.47)     1:29.04 (31.01)     2:00.35 (31.31)
        2:31.47 (31.12)     3:02.70 (31.23)     3:34.12 (31.42)     4:05.65 (31.53)
        4:37.13 (31.48)     5:07.56 (30.43)                                        
  8 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Unattached-PC        4:59.05    5:08.51 qFW19  
                  27.15       56.66 (29.51)     1:26.73 (30.07)     1:57.60 (30.87)
        2:28.99 (31.39)     3:00.57 (31.58)     3:32.55 (31.98)     4:04.95 (32.40)
        4:37.18 (32.23)     5:08.51 (31.33)                                        
  9 Stahmer, Ashley L         18 Unattached-PC        5:11.74    5:08.88 qFW19  
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)     1:29.72 (31.72)     2:00.72 (31.00)
        2:32.01 (31.29)     3:03.84 (31.83)     3:35.46 (31.62)     4:06.83 (31.37)
        4:38.52 (31.69)     5:08.88 (30.36)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Mary C         17 Unattached-PC        5:02.68    5:11.30 qFW19  
                                  58.05 ( )     1:29.11 (31.06)     2:00.29 (31.18)
        2:32.13 (31.84)     3:03.96 (31.83)     3:35.99 (32.03)     4:08.01 (32.02)
        4:40.15 (32.14)     5:11.30 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bringe, Janessa R         17 Una Tnt-CC           5:12.89    5:12.14 qFW19  
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)     1:30.88 (31.54)     2:02.68 (31.80)
        2:34.63 (31.95)     3:07.00 (32.37)     3:38.85 (31.85)     4:10.53 (31.68)
        4:42.13 (31.60)     5:12.14 (30.01)                                        
 12 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 UN-PC                5:16.27    5:12.70 qFW19  
                  28.04       59.08 (31.04)     1:30.71 (31.63)     2:02.62 (31.91)
        2:34.33 (31.71)     3:06.24 (31.91)     3:37.95 (31.71)     4:09.87 (31.92)
        4:41.53 (31.66)     5:12.70 (31.17)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna                 17 UN-PC                5:05.12    5:12.90 qFW19  
                  27.19       57.28 (30.09)     1:28.46 (31.18)     2:00.08 (31.62)
        2:32.36 (32.28)     3:04.86 (32.50)     3:37.01 (32.15)     4:09.57 (32.56)
        4:41.64 (32.07)     5:12.90 (31.26)                                        
 14 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                5:16.02    5:14.85 qFW19  
                  28.03       59.28 (31.25)     1:31.51 (32.23)     2:03.79 (32.28)
        2:36.12 (32.33)     3:08.18 (32.06)     3:40.59 (32.41)     4:12.46 (31.87)
        4:44.09 (31.63)     5:14.85 (30.76)                                        
 15 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 UN-PC                5:16.41    5:16.97 qFW19  
                  28.23       59.27 (31.04)     1:31.36 (32.09)     2:03.60 (32.24)
        2:35.68 (32.08)     3:08.52 (32.84)     3:40.95 (32.43)     4:13.34 (32.39)
        4:45.68 (32.34)     5:16.97 (31.29)                                        
 16 Malloy, Maggie L          17 Unattached-PC        5:06.63    5:17.30 qFW19  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:31.60 (31.99)     2:03.63 (32.03)
        2:35.81 (32.18)     3:08.33 (32.52)     3:40.68 (32.35)     4:13.21 (32.53)
        4:45.67 (32.46)     5:17.30 (31.63)                                        
 17 Arrington, Haley B        17 UN-PC                5:15.43    5:22.17 qFW19  
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)     1:31.48 (32.32)     2:03.90 (32.42)
        2:36.26 (32.36)     3:08.90 (32.64)     3:41.72 (32.82)     4:14.92 (33.20)
        4:48.70 (33.78)     5:22.17 (33.47)                                        
 18 Keith, Samantha M         17 UN-PC                5:22.12    5:23.26 q      
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)     1:33.23 (32.39)     2:05.95 (32.72)
        2:38.33 (32.38)     3:10.89 (32.56)     3:44.15 (33.26)     4:17.49 (33.34)
        4:50.77 (33.28)     5:23.26 (32.49)                                        
 19 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   5:20.50    5:25.16 q      
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)     1:35.12 (33.07)     2:08.41 (33.29)
        2:41.49 (33.08)     3:15.05 (33.56)     3:48.51 (33.46)     4:21.58 (33.07)
        4:54.17 (32.59)     5:25.16 (30.99)                                        
 20 Trevithick, Claire R      18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  5:12.70    5:26.94 q      
                  28.52     1:00.59 (32.07)     1:33.90 (33.31)     2:07.22 (33.32)
        2:40.54 (33.32)     3:14.21 (33.67)     3:47.84 (33.63)     4:21.42 (33.58)
        4:54.82 (33.40)     5:26.94 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kirtland, Haley D         17 UN-PC                5:22.18        DFS        
 
Girls 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 9:59.95   4/11/2015 Moriah C Simonds, Un-Pacific-PC            
               10:59.09  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daniella   18 UN-PC                9:59.45   10:06.48 FW19    11  
                  27.27       57.54 (30.27)     1:27.94 (30.40)   2:28.65 (1:00.71)
                                                                        3:59.01 ( )
        4:29.34 (30.33)     4:59.68 (30.34)                             6:00.94 ( )
        6:31.53 (30.59)     7:02.33 (30.80)     7:33.13 (30.80)                    
            8:35.12 ( )     9:06.05 (30.93)     9:36.80 (30.75)    10:06.48 (29.68)
  2 Heckman, Miranda D  17 UN-PC               10:00.05   10:22.53 FW19     9  
                  27.39       57.70 (30.31)     1:28.43 (30.73)     1:59.04 (30.61)
        2:29.60 (30.56)     3:00.51 (30.91)     3:31.65 (31.14)     4:02.69 (31.04)
        4:33.98 (31.29)     5:05.42 (31.44)     5:36.82 (31.40)     6:08.24 (31.42)
        6:39.85 (31.61)     7:11.88 (32.03)     7:44.03 (32.15)     8:16.07 (32.04)
        8:47.92 (31.85)     9:19.84 (31.92)     9:51.56 (31.72)    10:22.53 (30.97)
  3 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC         10:39.84   10:33.69 FW19     8  
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)     1:31.17 (31.38)     2:03.10 (31.93)
        2:35.15 (32.05)     3:07.19 (32.04)     3:39.17 (31.98)     4:11.38 (32.21)
        4:43.50 (32.12)     5:15.80 (32.30)     5:47.79 (31.99)     6:19.68 (31.89)
        6:51.29 (31.61)     7:23.40 (32.11)     7:55.19 (31.79)     8:26.80 (31.61)
        8:58.52 (31.72)     9:30.29 (31.77)    10:02.23 (31.94)    10:33.69 (31.46)
  4 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        9:26.03L  10:40.67 FW19     7  
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)     1:30.36 (31.75)     2:02.60 (32.24)
        2:34.68 (32.08)     3:07.00 (32.32)     3:39.55 (32.55)     4:11.88 (32.33)
        4:44.17 (32.29)     5:16.59 (32.42)     5:49.50 (32.91)     6:22.02 (32.52)
        6:54.77 (32.75)     7:27.02 (32.25)     7:59.24 (32.22)     8:31.78 (32.54)
        9:04.32 (32.54)     9:36.88 (32.56)    10:09.41 (32.53)    10:40.67 (31.26)
  5 Bringe, Janessa R   17 Una Tnt-CC          10:44.70   10:47.90 FW19     6  
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:35.05 (33.17)     2:08.20 (33.15)
        2:41.10 (32.90)     3:14.08 (32.98)     3:47.05 (32.97)     4:19.85 (32.80)
        4:52.71 (32.86)     5:25.84 (33.13)     5:58.50 (32.66)     6:31.19 (32.69)
        7:03.78 (32.59)     7:36.74 (32.96)     8:08.79 (32.05)     8:41.07 (32.28)
        9:13.53 (32.46)     9:45.43 (31.90)    10:17.27 (31.84)    10:47.90 (30.63)
  6 Neufeld, Christy A  18 Una Crow-PC         10:35.01   10:52.55 FW19     5  
                  27.80       59.31 (31.51)     1:30.67 (31.36)     2:02.14 (31.47)
        2:34.27 (32.13)     3:06.24 (31.97)     3:38.73 (32.49)     4:10.97 (32.24)
        4:44.08 (33.11)     5:16.72 (32.64)     5:49.52 (32.80)     6:22.53 (33.01)
        6:55.76 (33.23)     7:29.40 (33.64)     8:03.42 (34.02)     8:37.35 (33.93)
        9:11.52 (34.17)     9:45.71 (34.19)    10:19.88 (34.17)    10:52.55 (32.67)
  7 Trevithick, Claire  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC 10:55.57   11:01.14          4  
                  28.85     1:01.34 (32.49)     1:34.30 (32.96)     2:07.43 (33.13)
        2:40.77 (33.34)     3:14.06 (33.29)     3:47.72 (33.66)     4:21.23 (33.51)
        4:54.82 (33.59)     5:28.87 (34.05)     6:02.88 (34.01)     6:36.71 (33.83)
        7:10.16 (33.45)     7:43.50 (33.34)     8:16.81 (33.31)     8:50.17 (33.36)
        9:23.44 (33.27)     9:56.61 (33.17)    10:29.99 (33.38)    11:01.14 (31.15)
 
Girls 17-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 16:36.70        2005 Jamie Engan, CARS                         
                18:17.79  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daniella   18 UN-PC               16:35.32   16:55.35 FW19    11  
                  28.18       59.22 (31.04)     1:30.45 (31.23)     2:01.53 (31.08)
        2:32.47 (30.94)     3:03.52 (31.05)     3:34.23 (30.71)     4:05.18 (30.95)
        4:35.95 (30.77)     5:06.83 (30.88)     5:37.19 (30.36)     6:07.67 (30.48)
        6:38.36 (30.69)     7:09.19 (30.83)     7:40.07 (30.88)     8:10.87 (30.80)
        8:41.83 (30.96)     9:12.73 (30.90)     9:43.67 (30.94)    10:14.75 (31.08)
       10:45.49 (30.74)    11:16.48 (30.99)    11:47.62 (31.14)    12:18.63 (31.01)
       12:49.81 (31.18)    13:20.63 (30.82)    13:51.73 (31.10)    14:22.70 (30.97)
       14:53.68 (30.98)    15:24.72 (31.04)    15:55.34 (30.62)    16:25.87 (30.53)
       16:55.35 (29.48)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.38    4/2/2016 Chloe Kennedy D Isleta, Unattached-PC        
              1:00.59  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie E     18 Una Crow-PC            55.73      54.92 FW19    11  
                  27.01       54.92 (27.91)                                        
  2 Carter, Danielle N  17 Unattached-PC          55.55      54.95 FW19     9  
                  26.65       54.95 (28.30)                                        
  3 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                  57.06      56.35 FW19     8  
                  27.07       56.35 (29.28)                                        
  4 Huang, Angela       18 UN-PC                  56.47      56.49 FW19     7  
                  26.99       56.49 (29.50)                                        
  5 Lepisova, Emma      18 Unattached-PC          56.86      56.70 FW19     6  
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
  6 Gjerde, Caroline R  17 Una Pasa-PC            58.00      57.50 FW19     5  
                  28.25       57.50 (29.25)                                        
  7 Craft-Williams, Ka  17 UN-PC                  57.21      57.93 FW19     4  
                  27.83       57.93 (30.10)                                        
  8 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC          57.93      58.01 FW19     3  
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)                                        
  9 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     57.13      58.41 FW19     2  
                  27.94       58.41 (30.47)                                        
 10 Krieg, Rilie V      17 UN-PC                  58.04      58.43 FW19     1  
                  28.40       58.43 (30.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Yule, Katelyn A     17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.08      57.26 FW19   
                  27.73       57.26 (29.53)                                        
 12 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC          1:00.15      59.75 FW19   
                  29.34       59.75 (30.41)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna           17 UN-PC                  59.64      59.78 FW19   
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 14 Lingle, Gracie R    17 Northern Lights-ND   1:01.50      59.87 FW19   
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)                                        
 15 Eckel, Caroline A   17 UN-PC                1:00.38    1:00.07 FW19   
                  29.28     1:00.07 (30.79)                                        
 16 Keith-Brown, Sophi  17 UN-PC                  59.89    1:00.40 FW19   
                  28.98     1:00.40 (31.42)                                        
 17 Barrabee, Lauren T  17 UN-PC                  59.46    1:00.47 FW19   
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)                                        
 18 Arrington, Haley B  17 UN-PC                1:01.62    1:01.12        
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)                                        
 19 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.13    1:03.83        
                  30.09     1:03.83 (33.74)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Murphy, Crystal N   17 UN-PC                  56.81                   
  9 Gambetta, Paige K   17 Unattached-PC          57.39                   
 20 Stahmer, Ashley L   18 Unattached-PC        1:01.44                   
 23 Ma, Ashley C        17 Unattached-PC        1:01.67                   
 24 Huynh, Rachel L     18 Unattached-PC        1:02.40                   
 25 Pesek, Audrey G     17 Unattached-PC        1:02.66                   
 26 Campbell, Breanna   17 UN-SN                1:02.82                   
 27 Balicanta, Elisabe  17 UN-PC                1:03.35                   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.38    4/2/2016 Chloe Kennedy D Isleta, Unattached-PC        
              1:00.59  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Danielle N        17 Unattached-PC          53.51      55.55 qFW19  
                  26.76       55.55 (28.79)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoie E           18 Una Crow-PC            56.20      55.73 qFW19  
                  27.10       55.73 (28.63)                                        
  3 Huang, Angela             18 UN-PC                  57.09      56.47 qFW19  
                  26.99       56.47 (29.48)                                        
  4 Murphy, Crystal N         17 UN-PC                  57.02      56.81 qFW19  
                  27.62       56.81 (29.19)                                        
  5 Lepisova, Emma            18 Unattached-PC          55.19      56.86 qFW19  
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)                                        
  6 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                  56.38      57.06 qFW19  
                  27.37       57.06 (29.69)                                        
  7 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     56.73      57.13 qFW19  
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)                                        
  8 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 UN-PC                  56.64      57.21 qFW19  
                  27.36       57.21 (29.85)                                        
  9 Gambetta, Paige K         17 Unattached-PC          56.93      57.39 qFW19  
                  27.73       57.39 (29.66)                                        
 10 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC          56.70      57.93 qFW19  
                  27.94       57.93 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Una Pasa-PC            58.62      58.00 qFW19  
                  28.34       58.00 (29.66)                                        
 12 Krieg, Rilie V            17 UN-PC                  59.75      58.04 qFW19  
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)                                        
 13 Yule, Katelyn A           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.91      58.08 qFW19  
                  27.75       58.08 (30.33)                                        
 14 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 UN-PC                1:00.31      59.46 qFW19  
                  28.34       59.46 (31.12)                                        
 15 Lee, Anna                 17 UN-PC                1:00.36      59.64 qFW19  
                  28.62       59.64 (31.02)                                        
 16 Keith-Brown, Sophie E     17 UN-PC                  59.61      59.89 qFW19  
                  29.17       59.89 (30.72)                                        
 17 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    59.83    1:00.13 qFW19  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)                                        
 18 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Una Crow-PC            58.92    1:00.15 qFW19  
                  29.57     1:00.15 (30.58)                                        
 19 Eckel, Caroline A         17 UN-PC                  57.34    1:00.38 qFW19  
                  29.11     1:00.38 (31.27)                                        
 20 Stahmer, Ashley L         18 Unattached-PC          59.58    1:01.44 q      
                  29.41     1:01.44 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lingle, Gracie R          17 Northern Lights-ND     59.04    1:01.50        
                  29.08     1:01.50 (32.42)                                        
 22 Arrington, Haley B        17 UN-PC                  59.68    1:01.62        
                  29.34     1:01.62 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ma, Ashley C              17 Unattached-PC          59.59    1:01.67        
                  29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)                                        
 24 Huynh, Rachel L           18 Unattached-PC          59.30    1:02.40        
                  29.16     1:02.40 (33.24)                                        
 25 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Unattached-PC          57.99    1:02.66        
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)                                        
 26 Campbell, Breanna A       17 UN-SN                  59.86    1:02.82        
                  30.20     1:02.82 (32.62)                                        
 27 Balicanta, Elisabeth S    17 UN-PC                  59.81    1:03.35        
                  30.63     1:03.35 (32.72)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:57.20        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                        
                2:10.69  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosturos, Sophia B  18 Una Crow-PC          1:59.92    1:58.36 FW19    11  
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:28.19 (30.14)     1:58.36 (30.17)
  2 Lepisova, Emma      18 Unattached-PC        2:01.09    1:59.52 FW19     9  
                  27.96       58.37 (30.41)     1:29.13 (30.76)     1:59.52 (30.39)
  3 Yule, Katelyn A     17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.53    2:02.90 FW19     8  
                  29.03       59.59 (30.56)     1:31.57 (31.98)     2:02.90 (31.33)
  4 Gambetta, Paige K   17 Unattached-PC        2:04.69    2:04.07 FW19     7  
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)     1:33.09 (32.07)     2:04.07 (30.98)
  5 Craft-Williams, Ka  17 UN-PC                2:03.81    2:05.91 FW19     6  
                  28.68     1:00.10 (31.42)     1:32.34 (32.24)     2:05.91 (33.57)
  6 Guo, Ashley J       17 Unattached-PC        2:08.14    2:06.74 FW19     5  
                  29.71     1:01.65 (31.94)     1:34.08 (32.43)     2:06.74 (32.66)
  7 Seaman, Jenna O     17 Una Crow-PC          2:08.24    2:06.97 FW19     4  
                  30.57     1:02.76 (32.19)     1:35.28 (32.52)     2:06.97 (31.69)
  8 Gjerde, Caroline R  17 Una Pasa-PC          2:07.93    2:07.20 FW19     3  
                  30.14     1:02.64 (32.50)     1:35.33 (32.69)     2:07.20 (31.87)
  9 Heckman, Miranda D  17 UN-PC                2:08.05    2:07.31 FW19     2  
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)     1:34.96 (32.57)     2:07.31 (32.35)
 10 Reinstein, Sloane   18 Unattached-PC        2:06.08    2:09.91 FW19     1  
                  30.60     1:02.86 (32.26)     1:36.70 (33.84)     2:09.91 (33.21)
B - Final
 11 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:09.20    2:06.39 FW19   
                  28.87     1:01.20 (32.33)     1:33.91 (32.71)     2:06.39 (32.48)
 12 Lingle, Gracie R    17 Northern Lights-ND   2:14.98    2:08.65 FW19   
                  29.28     1:01.97 (32.69)     1:35.30 (33.33)     2:08.65 (33.35)
 13 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        2:10.14    2:11.65        
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)     1:37.57 (34.34)     2:11.65 (34.08)
 -- Wu, Amy C           17 Unattached-PC        2:12.07         NS        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:57.20        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                        
                2:10.69  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosturos, Sophia B        18 Una Crow-PC          1:58.66    1:59.92 qFW19  
                  28.75       59.30 (30.55)     1:29.38 (30.08)     1:59.92 (30.54)
  2 Lepisova, Emma            18 Unattached-PC        1:57.77    2:01.09 qFW19  
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:29.87 (31.09)     2:01.09 (31.22)
  3 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 UN-PC                2:04.40    2:03.81 qFW19  
                  28.56       59.40 (30.84)     1:30.64 (31.24)     2:03.81 (33.17)
  4 Yule, Katelyn A           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:00.55    2:04.53 qFW19  
                  29.09     1:00.54 (31.45)     1:32.81 (32.27)     2:04.53 (31.72)
  5 Gambetta, Paige K         17 Unattached-PC        2:01.13    2:04.69 qFW19  
                  28.57       59.88 (31.31)     1:32.28 (32.40)     2:04.69 (32.41)
  6 Reinstein, Sloane O       18 Unattached-PC        2:04.71    2:06.08 qFW19  
                  29.62     1:01.10 (31.48)     1:34.21 (33.11)     2:06.08 (31.87)
  7 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Una Pasa-PC          2:07.07    2:07.93 qFW19  
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)     1:34.64 (32.78)     2:07.93 (33.29)
  8 Heckman, Miranda D        17 UN-PC                1:59.79    2:08.05 qFW19  
                  30.04     1:02.35 (32.31)     1:34.93 (32.58)     2:08.05 (33.12)
  9 Guo, Ashley J             17 Unattached-PC        2:08.62    2:08.14 qFW19  
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)     1:34.57 (33.03)     2:08.14 (33.57)
 10 Seaman, Jenna O           17 Una Crow-PC          2:03.58    2:08.24 qFW19  
                  30.68     1:03.38 (32.70)     1:35.93 (32.55)     2:08.24 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:07.29    2:09.20 qFW19  
                  29.89     1:01.92 (32.03)     1:35.54 (33.62)     2:09.20 (33.66)
 12 Wilkinson, Mary C         17 Unattached-PC        2:09.53    2:10.14 qFW19  
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:37.55 (33.92)     2:10.14 (32.59)
 13 Wu, Amy C                 17 Unattached-PC        2:08.48    2:12.07 q      
                  31.34     1:04.64 (33.30)     1:38.87 (34.23)     2:12.07 (33.20)
 14 Lingle, Gracie R          17 Northern Lights-ND   2:07.64    2:14.98 q      
                  31.14                             1:40.13 ( )     2:14.98 (34.85)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.69        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:10.59  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie E     18 Una Crow-PC          1:00.46    1:00.84!FW19    11  
                  28.85     1:00.84 (31.99)                                        
  2 Fasan, Daniela L    17 Unattached-PC        1:05.29    1:04.53 FW19     9  
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)                                        
  3 Eder, Julia L       18 Una Crow-PC          1:07.09    1:05.88 FW19     8  
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)                                        
  4 Ma, Gabrielle       17 Unattached-PC        1:06.50    1:05.91 FW19     7  
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
  5 Brandt, Jayne E     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:05.83    1:06.05 FW19     6  
                  30.76     1:06.05 (35.29)                                        
  6 Rudolph, Alexandra  17 UN-PC                1:05.84    1:06.12 FW19     5  
                  31.07     1:06.12 (35.05)                                        
  7 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC        1:07.06    1:06.32 FW19     4  
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)                                        
  8 Tao, Megan J        17 UN-PC                1:07.31    1:06.37 FW19     3  
                  31.30     1:06.37 (35.07)                                        
  9 Huang, Angela       18 UN-PC                1:07.47    1:07.57 FW19     2  
                  31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        1:08.06    1:08.04 FW19     1  
                  32.34     1:08.04 (35.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Huynh, Rachel L     18 Unattached-PC        1:08.50    1:07.21 FW19   
                  31.16     1:07.21 (36.05)                                        
 12 Oliver, Tessa L     18 UN-PC                1:08.08    1:07.93 FW19   
                  32.16     1:07.93 (35.77)                                        
 13 Lepisova, Emma      18 Unattached-PC        1:09.30    1:08.67 FW19   
                  32.46     1:08.67 (36.21)                                        
 14 Cory, Katherina     17 Unattached-PC        1:09.22    1:09.04 FW19   
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)                                        
 15 Glanville, Mckaela  17 UN-PC                1:09.11    1:09.07 FW19   
                  32.48     1:09.07 (36.59)                                        
 16 Scheid, Amber M     18 Una Pasa-PC          1:09.45    1:09.66 FW19   
                  33.02     1:09.66 (36.64)                                        
 17 Nashner, Audrey N   18 UN-PC                1:10.38    1:09.83 FW19   
                  32.59     1:09.83 (37.24)                                        
 18 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:10.01    1:10.23 FW19   
                  33.25     1:10.23 (36.98)                                        
 19 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:11.20    1:10.59 FW19   
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)                                        
 -- Wu, Emily J         18 UN-PC                1:08.58         NS        
Preliminaries
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie   18 Unattached-PC        1:09.29                   
 18 Truong, Vivian N    18 UN-PC                1:09.34                   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.69        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:10.59  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoie E           18 Una Crow-PC            58.94    1:00.46!qFW19  
                  28.25     1:00.46 (32.21)                                        
  2 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Unattached-PC        1:03.65    1:05.29 qFW19  
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)                                        
  3 Brandt, Jayne E           17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:05.31    1:05.83 qFW19  
                  30.87     1:05.83 (34.96)                                        
  4 Rudolph, Alexandra M      17 UN-PC                1:04.07    1:05.84 qFW19  
                  31.63     1:05.84 (34.21)                                        
  5 Ma, Gabrielle             17 Unattached-PC        1:04.51    1:06.50 qFW19  
                  30.57     1:06.50 (35.93)                                        
  6 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC        1:04.86    1:07.06 qFW19  
                  31.90     1:07.06 (35.16)                                        
  7 Eder, Julia L             18 Una Crow-PC          1:06.28    1:07.09 qFW19  
                  31.91     1:07.09 (35.18)                                        
  8 Tao, Megan J              17 UN-PC                1:04.47    1:07.31 qFW19  
                  32.43     1:07.31 (34.88)                                        
  9 Huang, Angela             18 UN-PC                1:06.04    1:07.47 qFW19  
                  31.32     1:07.47 (36.15)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Mary C         17 Unattached-PC        1:08.15    1:08.06 qFW19  
                  32.21     1:08.06 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, Tessa L           18 UN-PC                1:08.45    1:08.08 qFW19  
                  33.01     1:08.08 (35.07)                                        
 12 Huynh, Rachel L           18 Unattached-PC        1:05.64    1:08.50 qFW19  
                  31.90     1:08.50 (36.60)                                        
 13 Wu, Emily J               18 UN-PC                1:10.28    1:08.58 qFW19  
                  31.90     1:08.58 (36.68)                                        
 14 Glanville, Mckaela I      17 UN-PC                1:08.60    1:09.11 qFW19  
                  32.59     1:09.11 (36.52)                                        
 15 Cory, Katherina           17 Unattached-PC        1:08.24    1:09.22 qFW19  
                  32.50     1:09.22 (36.72)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie A       18 Unattached-PC        1:08.77    1:09.29 qFW19  
                  32.79     1:09.29 (36.50)                                        
 17 Lepisova, Emma            18 Unattached-PC        1:09.99    1:09.30 qFW19  
                  33.92     1:09.30 (35.38)                                        
 18 Truong, Vivian N          18 UN-PC                1:06.83    1:09.34 qFW19  
                  32.66     1:09.34 (36.68)                                        
 19 Scheid, Amber M           18 Una Pasa-PC          1:09.56    1:09.45 qFW19  
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)                                        
 20 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:09.60    1:10.01 qFW19  
                  33.08     1:10.01 (36.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nashner, Audrey N         18 UN-PC                1:07.90    1:10.38 FW19   
                  32.76     1:10.38 (37.62)                                        
 22 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:08.28    1:11.20        
                  33.81     1:11.20 (37.39)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:14.75   3/30/2017 Hannah C Womer, Unattached-PC              
                2:30.19  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Amy C           17 Unattached-PC        2:23.61    2:20.28 FW19    11  
                  32.04     1:08.11 (36.07)     1:44.57 (36.46)     2:20.28 (35.71)
  2 Rudolph, Alexandra  17 UN-PC                2:22.32    2:20.55 FW19     9  
                  32.90     1:07.79 (34.89)     1:44.47 (36.68)     2:20.55 (36.08)
  3 Eder, Julia L       18 Una Crow-PC          2:22.54    2:20.66 FW19     8  
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)     1:44.43 (36.22)     2:20.66 (36.23)
  4 Anderson, Kaia B    17 Unattached-PC        2:25.07    2:23.36 FW19     7  
                  32.61     1:08.73 (36.12)     1:45.74 (37.01)     2:23.36 (37.62)
  5 Brandt, Jayne E     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:25.32    2:25.37 FW19     6  
                  32.21     1:09.19 (36.98)     1:47.06 (37.87)     2:25.37 (38.31)
  6 Scheid, Amber M     18 Una Pasa-PC          2:27.76    2:28.18 FW19     5  
                  33.39     1:10.89 (37.50)     1:49.45 (38.56)     2:28.18 (38.73)
  7 Kirtland, Haley D   17 UN-PC                2:31.76    2:30.45          4  
                  34.24     1:12.41 (38.17)     1:50.80 (38.39)     2:30.45 (39.65)
  8 Nashner, Audrey N   18 UN-PC                2:33.44    2:32.45          3  
                  33.39     1:11.56 (38.17)     1:51.59 (40.03)     2:32.45 (40.86)
  9 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:35.74    2:35.63          2  
                  34.51     1:13.98 (39.47)     1:55.08 (41.10)     2:35.63 (40.55)
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC        2:20.30                   
  7 Fasan, Daniela L    17 Unattached-PC        2:26.42                   
  8 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        2:27.10                   
 10 Ross, Megan M       18 Unattached-PC        2:28.48                   
 11 Huynh, Rachel L     18 Unattached-PC        2:31.32                   
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:14.75   3/30/2017 Hannah C Womer, Unattached-PC              
                2:30.19  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC        2:18.83    2:20.30 qFW19  
                  32.38     1:07.65 (35.27)     1:43.12 (35.47)     2:20.30 (37.18)
  2 Rudolph, Alexandra M      17 UN-PC                2:18.23    2:22.32 qFW19  
                  32.04     1:08.47 (36.43)     1:45.64 (37.17)     2:22.32 (36.68)
  3 Eder, Julia L             18 Una Crow-PC          2:19.80    2:22.54 qFW19  
                  32.82     1:09.36 (36.54)     1:46.09 (36.73)     2:22.54 (36.45)
  4 Wu, Amy C                 17 Unattached-PC        2:21.02    2:23.61 qFW19  
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)     1:46.89 (37.55)     2:23.61 (36.72)
  5 Anderson, Kaia B          17 Unattached-PC        2:24.57    2:25.07 qFW19  
                  33.22     1:10.10 (36.88)     1:47.71 (37.61)     2:25.07 (37.36)
  6 Brandt, Jayne E           17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:27.62    2:25.32 qFW19  
                  32.42     1:09.48 (37.06)     1:47.55 (38.07)     2:25.32 (37.77)
  7 Fasan, Daniela L          17 Unattached-PC        2:22.09    2:26.42 qFW19  
                  32.09     1:08.46 (36.37)     1:46.77 (38.31)     2:26.42 (39.65)
  8 Wilkinson, Mary C         17 Unattached-PC        2:30.17    2:27.10 qFW19  
                  33.96     1:11.33 (37.37)     1:49.18 (37.85)     2:27.10 (37.92)
  9 Scheid, Amber M           18 Una Pasa-PC          2:27.82    2:27.76 qFW19  
                  33.50     1:10.80 (37.30)     1:49.05 (38.25)     2:27.76 (38.71)
 10 Ross, Megan M             18 Unattached-PC        2:21.95    2:28.48 qFW19  
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)     1:49.54 (38.80)     2:28.48 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huynh, Rachel L           18 Unattached-PC        2:24.96    2:31.32 q      
                  32.83     1:09.54 (36.71)     1:49.75 (40.21)     2:31.32 (41.57)
 12 Kirtland, Haley D         17 UN-PC                2:22.07    2:31.76 q      
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)     1:51.30 (39.80)     2:31.76 (40.46)
 13 Nashner, Audrey N         18 UN-PC                2:29.75    2:33.44 q      
                  33.68     1:11.79 (38.11)     1:52.53 (40.74)     2:33.44 (40.91)
 14 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:29.00    2:35.74 q      
                  35.53     1:14.79 (39.26)     1:55.47 (40.68)     2:35.74 (40.27)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 53.48    4/1/2016 Maddie A Murphy, Unattached-PC               
              1:00.29  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosturos, Sophia B  18 Una Crow-PC            54.46      53.93 FW19    11  
                  26.09       53.93 (27.84)                                        
  2 Murphy, Crystal N   17 UN-PC                  54.93      54.42 FW19     9  
                  25.56       54.42 (28.86)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoie E     18 Una Crow-PC            56.35      55.95 FW19     8  
                  25.99       55.95 (29.96)                                        
  4 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC          57.40      58.05 FW19     7  
                  26.94       58.05 (31.11)                                        
  5 Gambetta, Paige K   17 Unattached-PC        1:00.12      58.70 FW19     6  
                  27.52       58.70 (31.18)                                        
  6 Gulvady, Maya S     18 Unattached-PC          59.35      59.05 FW19     5  
                  27.33       59.05 (31.72)                                        
  7 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                1:00.05      59.28 FW19     4  
                  27.52       59.28 (31.76)                                        
  8 Craft-Williams, Ka  17 UN-PC                  59.09      59.36 FW19     3  
                  27.13       59.36 (32.23)                                        
  9 Tseng, Mikayla T    17 Unattached-PC          58.90      59.39 FW19     2  
                  27.84       59.39 (31.55)                                        
 10 Huynh, Rachel L     18 Unattached-PC          59.51      59.58 FW19     1  
                  27.34       59.58 (32.24)                                        
B - Final
 11 Neufeld, Christy A  18 Una Crow-PC          1:00.80      58.15 FW19   
                  27.35       58.15 (30.80)                                        
 12 Bauer, Lydia        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.24      58.80 FW19   
                  27.10       58.80 (31.70)                                        
 13 Gjerde, Caroline R  17 Una Pasa-PC          1:01.27      59.02 FW19   
                  27.49       59.02 (31.53)                                        
 14 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC          1:00.98      59.10 FW19   
                  27.70       59.10 (31.40)                                        
 15 Hart, Mallory M     18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:00.93    1:00.01 FW19   
                  28.18     1:00.01 (31.83)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna           17 UN-PC                1:01.33    1:00.05 FW19   
                  27.74     1:00.05 (32.31)                                        
 17 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:02.26    1:00.11 FW19   
                  27.45     1:00.11 (32.66)                                        
 18 Tran, Peyton E      17 Life Time Colora-CO  1:00.67    1:00.18 FW19   
                  28.24     1:00.18 (31.94)                                        
 19 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:01.04    1:01.42        
                  28.50     1:01.42 (32.92)                                        
 -- Donaldson, Bailey   17 UN-PC                1:02.00         NS        
Preliminaries
 21 Malloy, Maggie L    17 Unattached-PC        1:02.58                   
 22 Pesek, Audrey G     17 Unattached-PC        1:02.66                   
 23 Balicanta, Elisabe  17 UN-PC                1:03.46                   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 53.48    4/1/2016 Maddie A Murphy, Unattached-PC               
              1:00.29  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosturos, Sophia B        18 Una Crow-PC            53.81      54.46 qFW19  
                  25.70       54.46 (28.76)                                        
  2 Murphy, Crystal N         17 UN-PC                  54.38      54.93 qFW19  
                  25.78       54.93 (29.15)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoie E           18 Una Crow-PC            59.24      56.35 qFW19  
                  26.16       56.35 (30.19)                                        
  4 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC          56.19      57.40 qFW19  
                  26.95       57.40 (30.45)                                        
  5 Tseng, Mikayla T          17 Unattached-PC          58.58      58.90 qFW19  
                  27.59       58.90 (31.31)                                        
  6 Craft-Williams, Kayla M   17 UN-PC                  58.35      59.09 qFW19  
                  27.19       59.09 (31.90)                                        
  7 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Unattached-PC          56.41      59.35 qFW19  
                  27.41       59.35 (31.94)                                        
  8 Huynh, Rachel L           18 Unattached-PC          58.12      59.51 qFW19  
                  27.04       59.51 (32.47)                                        
  9 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                  58.02    1:00.05 qFW19  
                  27.70     1:00.05 (32.35)                                        
 10 Gambetta, Paige K         17 Unattached-PC          59.31    1:00.12 qFW19  
                  28.15     1:00.12 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bauer, Lydia              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.05    1:00.24 qFW19  
                  27.83     1:00.24 (32.41)                                        
 12 Tran, Peyton E            17 Life Time Colora-CO  1:00.12    1:00.67 q      
                  28.58     1:00.67 (32.09)                                        
 13 Neufeld, Christy A        18 Una Crow-PC            56.86    1:00.80 q      
                  28.01     1:00.80 (32.79)                                        
 14 Hart, Mallory M           18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    59.54    1:00.93 q      
                  27.96     1:00.93 (32.97)                                        
 15 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC            58.86    1:00.98 q      
                  28.50     1:00.98 (32.48)                                        
 16 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     59.13    1:01.04 q      
                  28.61     1:01.04 (32.43)                                        
 17 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Una Pasa-PC            59.38    1:01.27 q      
                  28.56     1:01.27 (32.71)                                        
 18 Lee, Anna                 17 UN-PC                  56.99    1:01.33 q      
                  28.08     1:01.33 (33.25)                                        
 19 Donaldson, Bailey C       17 UN-PC                1:00.18    1:02.00 q      
                  28.02     1:02.00 (33.98)                                        
 20 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     59.10    1:02.26 q      
                  28.06     1:02.26 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Malloy, Maggie L          17 Unattached-PC          58.86    1:02.58        
                  30.12     1:02.58 (32.46)                                        
 22 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Unattached-PC          59.26    1:02.66        
                  28.69     1:02.66 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Balicanta, Elisabeth S    17 UN-PC                  59.84    1:03.46        
                  29.62     1:03.46 (33.84)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:55.01        2012 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:12.29  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Danielle N  17 Unattached-PC        2:03.41    2:02.53 FW19    11  
                  27.58       59.16 (31.58)     1:31.15 (31.99)     2:02.53 (31.38)
  2 Ma, Ashley C        17 Unattached-PC        2:04.00    2:03.52 FW19     9  
                  28.20       59.27 (31.07)     1:31.41 (32.14)     2:03.52 (32.11)
  3 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC        2:07.98    2:04.28 FW19     8  
                  27.41       58.85 (31.44)     1:31.45 (32.60)     2:04.28 (32.83)
  4 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC          2:09.29    2:08.09 FW19     7  
                  28.22     1:00.79 (32.57)     1:34.61 (33.82)     2:08.09 (33.48)
  5 Gulvady, Maya S     18 Unattached-PC        2:11.11    2:08.55 FW19     6  
                  28.02     1:00.81 (32.79)     1:34.34 (33.53)     2:08.55 (34.21)
  6 Rudolph, Alexandra  17 UN-PC                2:09.14    2:09.03 FW19     5  
                  28.16     1:01.29 (33.13)     1:35.30 (34.01)     2:09.03 (33.73)
  7 Stahmer, Ashley L   18 Unattached-PC        2:12.55    2:09.53 FW19     4  
                  29.33     1:02.68 (33.35)     1:36.55 (33.87)     2:09.53 (32.98)
  8 Oliver, Tessa L     18 UN-PC                2:10.32    2:09.76 FW19     3  
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)     1:34.90 (32.71)     2:09.76 (34.86)
  9 Bringe, Janessa R   17 Una Tnt-CC           2:15.27    2:13.74          2  
                  29.75     1:04.70 (34.95)     1:39.29 (34.59)     2:13.74 (34.45)
 10 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:14.39    2:14.52          1  
                  29.57     1:03.30 (33.73)     1:38.87 (35.57)     2:14.52 (35.65)
B - Final
 11 Hart, Mallory M     18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:21.67    2:13.45        
                  28.17     1:01.06 (32.89)     1:36.27 (35.21)     2:13.45 (37.18)
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Crystal N   17 UN-PC                2:01.51                   
 11 Tseng, Mikayla T    17 Unattached-PC        2:14.88                   
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:55.01        2012 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:12.29  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Crystal N         17 UN-PC                2:01.07    2:01.51 qFW19  
                  27.12       57.46 (30.34)     1:28.62 (31.16)     2:01.51 (32.89)
  2 Carter, Danielle N        17 Unattached-PC        2:00.79    2:03.41 qFW19  
                  27.51       59.07 (31.56)     1:31.53 (32.46)     2:03.41 (31.88)
  3 Ma, Ashley C              17 Unattached-PC        2:06.53    2:04.00 qFW19  
                  28.12       59.32 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.16)     2:04.00 (32.52)
  4 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC        2:04.45    2:07.98 qFW19  
                  27.92       59.75 (31.83)     1:33.70 (33.95)     2:07.98 (34.28)
  5 Rudolph, Alexandra M      17 UN-PC                2:07.30    2:09.14 qFW19  
                  27.92     1:00.43 (32.51)     1:34.58 (34.15)     2:09.14 (34.56)
  6 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC          2:26.75L   2:09.29 qFW19  
                  28.55     1:01.15 (32.60)     1:35.36 (34.21)     2:09.29 (33.93)
  7 Oliver, Tessa L           18 UN-PC                2:10.35    2:10.32 qFW19  
                  30.07     1:02.91 (32.84)     1:36.91 (34.00)     2:10.32 (33.41)
  8 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Unattached-PC        2:05.91    2:11.11 qFW19  
                  28.69     1:01.62 (32.93)     1:35.75 (34.13)     2:11.11 (35.36)
  9 Stahmer, Ashley L         18 Unattached-PC        2:09.68    2:12.55 q      
                  29.81     1:03.91 (34.10)     1:38.07 (34.16)     2:12.55 (34.48)
 10 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:11.34    2:14.39 q      
                  30.44     1:04.92 (34.48)     1:39.88 (34.96)     2:14.39 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tseng, Mikayla T          17 Unattached-PC        2:10.70    2:14.88 q      
                  30.16     1:04.70 (34.54)     1:39.67 (34.97)     2:14.88 (35.21)
 12 Bringe, Janessa R         17 Una Tnt-CC           2:11.47    2:15.27 q      
                  29.49     1:03.95 (34.46)     1:39.22 (35.27)     2:15.27 (36.05)
 13 Hart, Mallory M           18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:12.08    2:21.67 q      
                  30.03     1:04.55 (34.52)     1:41.08 (36.53)     2:21.67 (40.59)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:00.39    4/7/2013 Ally J Howe, UN-PC-PC                      
                2:14.49  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie E     18 Una Crow-PC          1:58.94    1:58.90!FW19    11  
                  27.08       57.04 (29.96)     1:30.49 (33.45)     1:58.90 (28.41)
  2 Lepisova, Emma      18 Unattached-PC        2:06.54    2:04.80 FW19     9  
                  27.39       58.03 (30.64)     1:35.67 (37.64)     2:04.80 (29.13)
  3 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC        2:08.78    2:05.20 FW19     8  
                  26.77       58.29 (31.52)     1:34.54 (36.25)     2:05.20 (30.66)
  4 Carter, Danielle N  17 Unattached-PC        2:04.47    2:07.75 FW19     7  
                  27.63       59.02 (31.39)     1:38.08 (39.06)     2:07.75 (29.67)
  5 Wilkinson, Mary C   17 Unattached-PC        2:09.85    2:08.30 FW19     6  
                  27.79     1:00.45 (32.66)     1:38.14 (37.69)     2:08.30 (30.16)
  6 Lingle, Gracie R    17 Northern Lights-ND   2:11.74    2:08.31 FW19     5  
                  27.63       59.27 (31.64)     1:38.81 (39.54)     2:08.31 (29.50)
  7 Bauer, Lydia        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.17    2:10.09 FW19     4  
                  27.86     1:01.65 (33.79)     1:38.73 (37.08)     2:10.09 (31.36)
  8 Guo, Ashley J       17 Unattached-PC        2:11.63    2:11.32 FW19     3  
                  28.14       59.51 (31.37)     1:40.87 (41.36)     2:11.32 (30.45)
  9 Ma, Gabrielle       17 Unattached-PC        2:11.62    2:12.07 FW19     2  
                  28.34     1:02.29 (33.95)     1:40.57 (38.28)     2:12.07 (31.50)
 10 Lee, Anna           17 UN-PC                2:09.10    2:12.21 FW19     1  
                  27.71     1:03.09 (35.38)     1:43.18 (40.09)     2:12.21 (29.03)
B - Final
 11 Brandt, Jayne E     17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:13.23    2:10.78 FW19   
                  28.33     1:01.88 (33.55)     1:40.12 (38.24)     2:10.78 (30.66)
 12 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                2:12.07    2:12.21 FW19   
                  27.87     1:01.25 (33.38)     1:42.31 (41.06)     2:12.21 (29.90)
 13 Eder, Julia L       18 Una Crow-PC          2:12.39    2:13.06 FW19   
                  29.01     1:05.51 (36.50)     1:42.17 (36.66)     2:13.06 (30.89)
 14 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:17.54    2:13.49 FW19   
                  28.45     1:03.30 (34.85)     1:42.90 (39.60)     2:13.49 (30.59)
 15 Malloy, Maggie L    17 Unattached-PC        2:17.51    2:14.24 FW19   
                  28.57     1:03.45 (34.88)     1:43.32 (39.87)     2:14.24 (30.92)
 16 Abrigonde, Juliann  18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:22.51    2:17.36        
                  30.27     1:04.66 (34.39)     1:44.64 (39.98)     2:17.36 (32.72)
 17 Hart, Mallory M     18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:14.03    2:19.25        
                  28.46     1:03.36 (34.90)     1:45.79 (42.43)     2:19.25 (33.46)
 18 Scheberies, Jackly  17 Una Crow-PC          2:13.62    2:20.12        
                  29.45     1:07.01 (37.56)     1:48.77 (41.76)     2:20.12 (31.35)
Preliminaries
  2 Murphy, Crystal N   17 UN-PC                2:03.54                   
  4 Schaffer, Brooke M  17 UN-PC                2:04.60                   
  5 Rudolph, Alexandra  17 UN-PC                2:05.09                   
  7 McKenna, Mai L      17 UN-PC                2:06.68                   
  8 Huang, Angela       18 UN-PC                2:07.34                   
 15 Gulvady, Maya S     18 Unattached-PC        2:11.72                   
 19 Ma, Ashley C        17 Unattached-PC        2:12.54                   
 21 Silveira, Baylee M  17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:13.59                   
 24 Gjerde, Caroline R  17 Una Pasa-PC          2:15.12                   
 25 Krieg, Rilie V      17 UN-PC                2:16.44                   
 26 Huynh, Rachel L     18 Unattached-PC        2:16.45                   
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:00.39    4/7/2013 Ally J Howe, UN-PC-PC                      
                2:14.49  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoie E           18 Una Crow-PC          1:54.62    1:58.94!qFW19  
                  26.61       56.39 (29.78)     1:30.34 (33.95)     1:58.94 (28.60)
  2 Murphy, Crystal N         17 UN-PC                2:07.53    2:03.54 qFW19  
                  26.04       57.53 (31.49)     1:34.08 (36.55)     2:03.54 (29.46)
  3 Carter, Danielle N        17 Unattached-PC        2:03.47    2:04.47 qFW19  
                  26.03       56.77 (30.74)     1:35.40 (38.63)     2:04.47 (29.07)
  4 Schaffer, Brooke M        17 UN-PC                2:04.12    2:04.60 qFW19  
                  26.37       58.42 (32.05)     1:36.09 (37.67)     2:04.60 (28.51)
  5 Rudolph, Alexandra M      17 UN-PC                2:05.31    2:05.09 qFW19  
                  27.45     1:00.52 (33.07)     1:36.26 (35.74)     2:05.09 (28.83)
  6 Lepisova, Emma            18 Unattached-PC        2:06.19    2:06.54 qFW19  
                  27.46       58.90 (31.44)     1:36.66 (37.76)     2:06.54 (29.88)
  7 McKenna, Mai L            17 UN-PC                2:00.00    2:06.68 qFW19  
                  27.12       58.28 (31.16)     1:35.61 (37.33)     2:06.68 (31.07)
  8 Huang, Angela             18 UN-PC                2:09.77    2:07.34 qFW19  
                  26.18       58.10 (31.92)     1:35.93 (37.83)     2:07.34 (31.41)
  9 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC        2:04.71    2:08.78 qFW19  
                  27.48       59.23 (31.75)     1:36.81 (37.58)     2:08.78 (31.97)
 10 Lee, Anna                 17 UN-PC                2:10.11    2:09.10 qFW19  
                  27.27     1:00.71 (33.44)     1:40.14 (39.43)     2:09.10 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bauer, Lydia              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.46    2:09.17 qFW19  
                  27.47     1:01.13 (33.66)     1:38.36 (37.23)     2:09.17 (30.81)
 12 Wilkinson, Mary C         17 Unattached-PC        2:08.42    2:09.85 qFW19  
                  28.02     1:01.19 (33.17)     1:39.86 (38.67)     2:09.85 (29.99)
 13 Ma, Gabrielle             17 Unattached-PC        2:10.29    2:11.62 qFW19  
                  28.96     1:03.00 (34.04)     1:40.45 (37.45)     2:11.62 (31.17)
 14 Guo, Ashley J             17 Unattached-PC        2:12.61    2:11.63 qFW19  
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)     1:41.16 (40.99)     2:11.63 (30.47)
 15 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Unattached-PC        2:06.66    2:11.72 qFW19  
                  27.25     1:02.47 (35.22)     1:40.71 (38.24)     2:11.72 (31.01)
 16 Lingle, Gracie R          17 Northern Lights-ND   2:06.70    2:11.74 qFW19  
                  27.70     1:00.32 (32.62)     1:41.36 (41.04)     2:11.74 (30.38)
 17 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                2:09.33    2:12.07 qFW19  
                  27.45     1:00.89 (33.44)     1:40.88 (39.99)     2:12.07 (31.19)
 18 Eder, Julia L             18 Una Crow-PC          2:12.58    2:12.39 qFW19  
                  29.45     1:05.15 (35.70)     1:41.20 (36.05)     2:12.39 (31.19)
 19 Ma, Ashley C              17 Unattached-PC        2:13.39    2:12.54 qFW19  
                  28.07     1:01.12 (33.05)     1:42.03 (40.91)     2:12.54 (30.51)
 20 Brandt, Jayne E           17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:13.19    2:13.23 qFW19  
                  28.25     1:02.57 (34.32)     1:42.12 (39.55)     2:13.23 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Silveira, Baylee M        17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:12.07    2:13.59 FW19   
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)     1:41.66 (41.00)     2:13.59 (31.93)
 22 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Una Crow-PC          2:35.01L   2:13.62 FW19   
                  28.13     1:02.84 (34.71)     1:43.72 (40.88)     2:13.62 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hart, Mallory M           18 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:09.92    2:14.03 FW19   
                  28.73     1:02.68 (33.95)     1:43.46 (40.78)     2:14.03 (30.57)
 24 Gjerde, Caroline R        17 Una Pasa-PC          2:12.41    2:15.12        
                  28.76     1:01.37 (32.61)     1:42.76 (41.39)     2:15.12 (32.36)
 25 Krieg, Rilie V            17 UN-PC                2:11.00    2:16.44        
                  29.40     1:03.60 (34.20)     1:44.17 (40.57)     2:16.44 (32.27)
 26 Huynh, Rachel L           18 Unattached-PC        2:13.38    2:16.45        
                  28.11     1:03.43 (35.32)     1:42.83 (39.40)     2:16.45 (33.62)
 27 Malloy, Maggie L          17 Unattached-PC        2:10.50    2:17.51        
                  29.07     1:04.74 (35.67)     1:45.85 (41.11)     2:17.51 (31.66)
 28 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:32.44L   2:17.54        
                  29.41     1:05.90 (36.49)     1:46.71 (40.81)     2:17.54 (30.83)
 29 Abrigonde, Julianne R     18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:11.27    2:22.51        
                  30.27     1:06.86 (36.59)     1:48.99 (42.13)     2:22.51 (33.52)
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:17.36        2011 Shannyn Hultin, UN                         
                4:45.99  17-18 FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heckman, Miranda D  17 UN-PC                4:33.04    4:25.75 FW19    11  
                  27.63       59.87 (32.24)     1:34.43 (34.56)     2:07.30 (32.87)
        2:47.16 (39.86)     3:26.86 (39.70)     3:56.95 (30.09)     4:25.75 (28.80)
  2 Sebastian, Sophia   17 Unattached-PC        4:32.03    4:27.38 FW19     9  
                  27.67       59.64 (31.97)     1:34.74 (35.10)     2:09.20 (34.46)
        2:46.13 (36.93)     3:23.78 (37.65)     3:55.96 (32.18)     4:27.38 (31.42)
  3 Kirtland, Haley D   17 UN-PC                4:46.83    4:34.12 FW19     8  
                  28.14     1:01.86 (33.72)     1:39.51 (37.65)     2:15.82 (36.31)
        2:54.49 (38.67)     3:33.08 (38.59)     4:03.81 (30.73)     4:34.12 (30.31)
  4 Gulvady, Maya S     18 Unattached-PC        4:36.62    4:34.30 FW19     7  
                  27.84     1:00.59 (32.75)     1:37.05 (36.46)     2:12.88 (35.83)
        2:51.88 (39.00)     3:32.15 (40.27)     4:03.65 (31.50)     4:34.30 (30.65)
  5 Malloy, Maggie L    17 Unattached-PC        4:47.29    4:36.32 FW19     6  
                  29.13     1:01.97 (32.84)     1:38.52 (36.55)     2:13.54 (35.02)
        2:53.84 (40.30)     3:33.96 (40.12)     4:05.73 (31.77)     4:36.32 (30.59)
  6 Juan, Kylie S       17 UN-PC                4:47.15    4:37.00 FW19     5  
                  27.76     1:00.53 (32.77)     1:35.97 (35.44)     2:10.13 (34.16)
        2:52.09 (41.96)     3:34.59 (42.50)     4:06.17 (31.58)     4:37.00 (30.83)
  7 Bringe, Janessa R   17 Una Tnt-CC           4:51.38    4:47.77          4  
                  29.44     1:03.87 (34.43)     1:41.90 (38.03)     2:18.96 (37.06)
        3:01.88 (42.92)     3:44.51 (42.63)     4:17.06 (32.55)     4:47.77 (30.71)
  8 Hutler, Mackenzie   18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   4:46.93    4:49.41          3  
                  29.24     1:02.95 (33.71)     1:42.29 (39.34)     2:19.34 (37.05)
        3:00.44 (41.10)     3:42.12 (41.68)     4:16.63 (34.51)     4:49.41 (32.78)
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Kaia B    17 Unattached-PC        4:28.46                   
  6 Ross, Megan M       18 Unattached-PC        4:46.91                   
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:17.36        2011 Shannyn Hultin, UN                         
                4:45.99  17-18 FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaia B          17 Unattached-PC        4:33.04    4:28.46 qFW19  
                  29.08     1:01.70 (32.62)     1:36.46 (34.76)     2:10.97 (34.51)
        2:48.96 (37.99)     3:26.99 (38.03)     3:58.17 (31.18)     4:28.46 (30.29)
  2 Sebastian, Sophia I       17 Unattached-PC        4:33.36    4:32.03 qFW19  
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)     1:35.11 (34.95)     2:10.07 (34.96)
        2:47.94 (37.87)     3:27.06 (39.12)     4:00.41 (33.35)     4:32.03 (31.62)
  3 Heckman, Miranda D        17 UN-PC                4:18.08    4:33.04 qFW19  
                  28.43     1:01.62 (33.19)     1:36.52 (34.90)     2:10.56 (34.04)
        2:50.88 (40.32)     3:32.32 (41.44)     4:03.18 (30.86)     4:33.04 (29.86)
  4 Gulvady, Maya S           18 Unattached-PC        4:36.68    4:36.62 qFW19  
                  28.35     1:00.59 (32.24)     1:37.16 (36.57)     2:12.70 (35.54)
        2:52.52 (39.82)     3:32.70 (40.18)     4:05.22 (32.52)     4:36.62 (31.40)
  5 Kirtland, Haley D         17 UN-PC                4:44.77    4:46.83 q      
                  29.94     1:05.32 (35.38)     1:43.35 (38.03)     2:20.66 (37.31)
        3:00.48 (39.82)     3:41.94 (41.46)     4:15.22 (33.28)     4:46.83 (31.61)
  6 Ross, Megan M             18 Unattached-PC        4:34.25    4:46.91 q      
                  30.08     1:07.35 (37.27)     1:45.03 (37.68)     2:22.00 (36.97)
        3:02.49 (40.49)     3:43.45 (40.96)     4:16.04 (32.59)     4:46.91 (30.87)
  7 Hutler, Mackenzie D       18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   4:45.55    4:46.93 q      
                  29.30     1:03.41 (34.11)     1:40.47 (37.06)     2:17.58 (37.11)
        2:59.22 (41.64)     3:40.54 (41.32)     4:14.37 (33.83)     4:46.93 (32.56)
  8 Juan, Kylie S             17 UN-PC                4:40.00    4:47.15 q      
                  28.31     1:01.66 (33.35)     1:36.83 (35.17)     2:11.55 (34.72)
        2:55.55 (44.00)     3:41.01 (45.46)     4:14.60 (33.59)     4:47.15 (32.55)
  9 Malloy, Maggie L          17 Unattached-PC        4:37.93    4:47.29 q      
                  30.70     1:05.77 (35.07)     1:43.70 (37.93)     2:20.96 (37.26)
        3:02.67 (41.71)     3:43.96 (41.29)     4:16.45 (32.49)     4:47.29 (30.84)
 10 Bringe, Janessa R         17 Una Tnt-CC           4:41.63    4:51.38 q      
                  30.00     1:05.53 (35.53)     1:44.52 (38.99)     2:21.77 (37.25)
        3:04.95 (43.18)     3:47.57 (42.62)     4:20.44 (32.87)     4:51.38 (30.94)
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beck, Samantha C    19 Sparks Piranhas-SN     24.51         X         
 -- Anderson, Breah L   21 Northern Lights-ND                   X         
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Beck, Samantha C          19 Sparks Piranhas-SN     24.76     X24.51        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mack, Linnea K      23 Osprey Aquatics-PC     48.91         X         
 -- Beck, Samantha C    19 Sparks Piranhas-SN     54.98         X         
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Mack, Linnea K            23 Osprey Aquatics-PC     48.49     X48.91        
                  23.46       48.91 (25.45)                                        
 -- Beck, Samantha C          19 Sparks Piranhas-SN     54.01     X54.98        
                  26.03       54.98 (28.95)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mack, Linnea K      23 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.29         X         
 -- Beck, Samantha C    19 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.42         X         
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Mack, Linnea K            23 Osprey Aquatics-PC     52.88     X54.29        
                  26.06       54.29 (28.23)                                        
 -- Beck, Samantha C          19 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:00.11     X59.42        
                  28.81       59.42 (30.61)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beck, Samantha C    19 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:00.03         X         
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Beck, Samantha C          19 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.10   X1:00.03        
                  28.44     1:00.03 (31.59)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beck, Samantha C    19 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:11.00         X         
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Beck, Samantha C          19 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:07.44   X2:11.00        
                  28.96     1:01.62 (32.66)     1:35.83 (34.21)     2:11.00 (35.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.19        1995 Kris Humphries, FOXJ                         
                29.59  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC       26.23      26.30 FW19    11  
  2 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    26.40      26.32 FW19     9  
  3 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.09      27.27 FW19     8  
  4 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    27.53      27.69 FW19     7  
  5 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    27.98      27.76 FW19     6  
  6 Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.55      28.06 FW19     5  
  7 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    27.87      28.15 FW19     4  
  8 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC     28.57      28.18 FW19     3  
  9 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC         28.24      28.44 FW19     2  
 10 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.97      28.52 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.58      28.07 FW19   
 12 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    28.99      28.31 FW19   
 13 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.57      28.44 FW19   
 14 Lkhagvasuren, Matt  10 Oakland Undercur-PC    28.83      28.60 FW19   
 15 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.84      28.69 FW19   
 16 Dietz, Orion T      10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    28.76      28.75 FW19   
 17 Walker, Tyson D     10 Aces Swim Club-CO      28.95      29.05 FW19   
 18 Kann, Blake R       10 Unattached-PC          29.16      29.13 FW19   
 19 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI    28.57      29.16 FW19   
 20 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC         29.08      29.38 FW19   
Preliminaries
 17 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN    28.95                   
 22 Busalacchi, Nico V  10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    29.17                   
 23 Faraboschi, Alessa  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.51                   
 -- Ebert, Alan Y       10 South Bay Aquati-SI      DQ                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.19        1995 Kris Humphries, FOXJ                         
                29.59  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.57      27.73 FW19   
  2 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC     28.57      27.82 FW19   
  3 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI    28.57      28.78 FW19   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 25.19        1995 Kris Humphries, FOXJ                         
                29.59  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC       26.70      26.23 qFW19  
  2 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    26.82      26.40 qFW19  
  3 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.14      27.09 qFW19  
  4 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    27.82      27.53 qFW19  
  5 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.29      27.87 qFW19  
  6 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.47      27.97 qFW19  
  7 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    27.55      27.98 qFW19  
  8 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC         28.53      28.24 qFW19  
  9 Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.99      28.55 qFW19  
 10 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC     28.80      28.57 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.92     J28.57 qFW19  
 12 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI    29.46     J28.57 qFW19  
 13 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.60      28.58 qFW19  
 14 Dietz, Orion T            10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    28.75      28.76 qFW19  
 15 Lkhagvasuren, Matthew J   10 Oakland Undercur-PC    29.36      28.83 qFW19  
 16 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    29.18      28.84 qFW19  
 17 Walker, Tyson D           10 Aces Swim Club-CO      28.50      28.95 qFW19  
 17 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN    29.15      28.95 qFW19  
 19 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    28.69      28.99 qFW19  
 20 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC         28.98      29.08 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kann, Blake R             10 Unattached-PC          29.12      29.16 FW19   
 22 Busalacchi, Nico V        10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    29.18      29.17 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Faraboschi, Alessandro    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.34      29.51 FW19   
 -- Ebert, Alan Y             10 South Bay Aquati-SI    29.34         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.98   4/10/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati          
              1:05.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.01      56.72 FW19    11  
                  27.20       56.72 (29.52)                                        
  2 Guo, Andrew Y       10 Circle City Aqua-CA    58.73      57.39 FW19     9  
                  28.06       57.39 (29.33)                                        
  3 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.42      59.34 FW19     8  
                  28.57       59.34 (30.77)                                        
  4 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    59.85      59.57 FW19     7  
                  28.71       59.57 (30.86)                                        
  5 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.32      59.79 FW19     6  
                  29.61       59.79 (30.18)                                        
  6 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.96    1:00.79 FW19     5  
                  28.94     1:00.79 (31.85)                                        
  7 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:01.65    1:00.92 FW19     4  
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:00.14    1:01.20 FW19     3  
                  29.06     1:01.20 (32.14)                                        
  9 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.36    1:02.17 FW19     2  
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)                                        
 -- Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC       58.41         DQ        
                  27.68          DQ (31.13)                                        
B - Final
 11 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:01.87    1:01.30 FW19   
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)                                        
 12 Alexandrovich, Ale  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:02.26    1:02.03 FW19   
                  29.89     1:02.03 (32.14)                                        
 13 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.89    1:02.44 FW19   
                  29.85     1:02.44 (32.59)                                        
 14 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:03.19    1:02.87 FW19   
                  29.85     1:02.87 (33.02)                                        
 15 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.34    1:03.04 FW19   
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)                                        
 16 Walker, Tyson D     10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:03.41    1:03.21 FW19   
                  29.59     1:03.21 (33.62)                                        
 17 Lkhagvasuren, Matt  10 Oakland Undercur-PC  1:03.25    1:03.25 FW19   
                  30.19     1:03.25 (33.06)                                        
 18 Kann, Blake R       10 Unattached-PC        1:03.66    1:03.68 FW19   
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)                                        
 19 Canori, William H    9 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.75    1:04.11 FW19   
                  30.83     1:04.11 (33.28)                                        
 20 Amon, Brody W       10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:03.78    1:04.80 FW19   
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Wang, Christopher    9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.82                   
 22 Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:03.86                   
 23 Busalacchi, Nico V  10 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:04.08                   
 24 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.49                   
 25 Ebert, Alan Y       10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:04.52                   
 26 Dietz, Orion T      10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:04.59                   
 27 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:04.67                   
 28 Aramini, Angelo L   10 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:04.88                   
 29 Faraboschi, Alessa  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.96                   
 29 Hoffman, Gabriel R  10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.96                   
 31 Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.20                   
 32 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.45                   
 33 Pham, Andrew N      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:05.47                   
 34 Jones, Owen A       10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  1:06.23                   
 35 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:06.31                   
 36 Leon, Sebastian A   10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.74                   
 37 Macho, Maxwell J     9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:09.53                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 54.98   4/10/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati          
              1:05.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.48      58.01 qFW19  
  2 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC       59.68      58.41 qFW19  
                  27.79       58.41 (30.62)                                        
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             10 Circle City Aqua-CA    59.19      58.73 qFW19  
                  28.34       58.73 (30.39)                                        
  4 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:00.04      59.42 qFW19  
                  28.78       59.42 (30.64)                                        
  5 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    59.82      59.85 qFW19  
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:02.38    1:00.14 qFW19  
                  28.85     1:00.14 (31.29)                                        
  7 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.40    1:00.32 qFW19  
                  29.04     1:00.32 (31.28)                                        
  8 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:02.18    1:00.96 qFW19  
                  29.18     1:00.96 (31.78)                                        
  9 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.28    1:01.36 qFW19  
                  28.96     1:01.36 (32.40)                                        
 10 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:02.53    1:01.65 qFW19  
                  29.82     1:01.65 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:03.08    1:01.87 qFW19  
                  29.33     1:01.87 (32.54)                                        
 12 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:03.36    1:01.89 qFW19  
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)                                        
 13 Alexandrovich, Alexander  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:02.74    1:02.26 qFW19  
                  29.56     1:02.26 (32.70)                                        
 14 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.07    1:02.34 qFW19  
                  29.28     1:02.34 (33.06)                                        
 15 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:03.37    1:03.19 qFW19  
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)                                        
 16 Lkhagvasuren, Matthew J   10 Oakland Undercur-PC  1:04.91    1:03.25 qFW19  
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 17 Walker, Tyson D           10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:04.41    1:03.41 qFW19  
                  29.59     1:03.41 (33.82)                                        
 18 Kann, Blake R             10 Unattached-PC        1:04.87    1:03.66 qFW19  
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)                                        
 19 Canori, William H          9 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.42    1:03.75 qFW19  
                  30.84     1:03.75 (32.91)                                        
 20 Amon, Brody W             10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:14.45L   1:03.78 qFW19  
                  30.66     1:03.78 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Christopher T        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.76    1:03.82 FW19   
                  31.04     1:03.82 (32.78)                                        
 22 Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.42    1:03.86 FW19   
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Busalacchi, Nico V        10 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:05.41    1:04.08 FW19   
                  30.51     1:04.08 (33.57)                                        
 24 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.80    1:04.49 FW19   
                  30.56     1:04.49 (33.93)                                        
 25 Ebert, Alan Y             10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:04.21    1:04.52 FW19   
                  30.41     1:04.52 (34.11)                                        
 26 Dietz, Orion T            10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:04.18    1:04.59 FW19   
                  30.13     1:04.59 (34.46)                                        
 27 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:04.21    1:04.67 FW19   
                  30.53     1:04.67 (34.14)                                        
 28 Aramini, Angelo L         10 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:05.05    1:04.88 FW19   
                  31.43     1:04.88 (33.45)                                        
 29 Faraboschi, Alessandro    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.21    1:04.96 FW19   
                  29.48     1:04.96 (35.48)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Gabriel R        10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.54    1:04.96 FW19   
                  30.99     1:04.96 (33.97)                                        
 31 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.39    1:05.20 FW19   
 32 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.64    1:05.45 FW19   
                  30.55     1:05.45 (34.90)                                        
 33 Pham, Andrew N            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:05.16    1:05.47 FW19   
                  31.03     1:05.47 (34.44)                                        
 34 Jones, Owen A             10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  1:04.78    1:06.23        
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 35 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:05.23    1:06.31        
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)                                        
 36 Leon, Sebastian A         10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.25    1:07.74        
                  31.69     1:07.74 (36.05)                                        
 37 Macho, Maxwell J           9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:05.67    1:09.53        
                  33.14     1:09.53 (36.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:59.31    4/9/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati        
                2:21.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.35    2:02.13 FW19    11  
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)     1:30.74 (31.57)     2:02.13 (31.39)
  2 Guo, Andrew Y       10 Circle City Aqua-CA  2:06.17    2:05.47 FW19     9  
                  29.41     1:00.68 (31.27)     1:33.29 (32.61)     2:05.47 (32.18)
  3 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.96    2:08.57 FW19     8  
                  29.46     1:02.34 (32.88)     1:36.15 (33.81)     2:08.57 (32.42)
  4 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.74    2:09.28 FW19     7  
                  29.70     1:02.76 (33.06)     1:36.47 (33.71)     2:09.28 (32.81)
  5 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  2:10.09    2:10.21 FW19     6  
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)     1:36.37 (34.19)     2:10.21 (33.84)
  6 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:12.63    2:11.80 FW19     5  
                  30.24     1:04.38 (34.14)     1:38.90 (34.52)     2:11.80 (32.90)
  7 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  2:13.23    2:12.36 FW19     4  
                  29.66     1:03.75 (34.09)     1:38.27 (34.52)     2:12.36 (34.09)
  8 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:15.17    2:14.64 FW19     3  
                  30.06     1:04.87 (34.81)     1:40.05 (35.18)     2:14.64 (34.59)
  9 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:14.92    2:14.74 FW19     2  
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:39.95 (35.44)     2:14.74 (34.79)
 10 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:14.25    2:16.84 FW19     1  
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)     1:41.10 (36.33)     2:16.84 (35.74)
B - Final
 11 Alexandrovich, Ale  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:15.69    2:13.51 FW19   
                  29.80     1:03.82 (34.02)     1:39.07 (35.25)     2:13.51 (34.44)
 12 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:17.96    2:15.66 FW19   
                  30.42     1:05.27 (34.85)     1:41.10 (35.83)     2:15.66 (34.56)
 13 Ebert, Alan Y       10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:17.29    2:15.85 FW19   
                  30.76     1:05.94 (35.18)     1:41.88 (35.94)     2:15.85 (33.97)
 14 Lkhagvasuren, Matt  10 Oakland Undercur-PC  2:15.75    2:15.92 FW19   
                  30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)     1:40.47 (34.59)     2:15.92 (35.45)
 15 Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC     2:16.47    2:16.21 FW19   
                  29.97     1:06.03 (36.06)     1:41.68 (35.65)     2:16.21 (34.53)
 16 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.19    2:18.04 FW19   
                  31.38     1:07.07 (35.69)     1:43.60 (36.53)     2:18.04 (34.44)
 17 Wang, Christopher    9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.29    2:18.85 FW19   
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)     1:43.82 (36.74)     2:18.85 (35.03)
 18 Ly, Nathan A         8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.84    2:19.94 FW19   
                  32.23     1:07.93 (35.70)     1:46.18 (38.25)     2:19.94 (33.76)
 19 Martinic, Thomas    10 The Hills Hurric-PC  2:17.42    2:20.19 FW19   
                  31.59     1:07.21 (35.62)     1:44.22 (37.01)     2:20.19 (35.97)
 20 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:18.03    2:21.16 FW19   
                  32.08     1:08.37 (36.29)     1:45.48 (37.11)     2:21.16 (35.68)
Preliminaries
 21 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:18.61                   
 22 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.09                   
 23 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:20.13                   
 24 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:21.06                   
 25 Jones, Owen A       10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  2:21.86                   
 26 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:22.12                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:59.31    4/9/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati        
                2:21.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.72    2:04.35 qFW19  
                  28.33       59.41 (31.08)     1:31.90 (32.49)     2:04.35 (32.45)
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             10 Circle City Aqua-CA  2:07.47    2:06.17 qFW19  
                  29.69     1:01.41 (31.72)     1:34.20 (32.79)     2:06.17 (31.97)
  3 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:16.74    2:09.96 qFW19  
                  29.70     1:03.43 (33.73)     1:38.09 (34.66)     2:09.96 (31.87)
  4 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  2:12.86    2:10.09 qFW19  
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)     1:36.90 (34.42)     2:10.09 (33.19)
  5 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:12.90    2:10.74 qFW19  
                  27.95     1:00.73 (32.78)     1:35.92 (35.19)     2:10.74 (34.82)
  6 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:14.72    2:12.63 qFW19  
                  30.51     1:04.41 (33.90)     1:39.33 (34.92)     2:12.63 (33.30)
  7 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  2:15.69    2:13.23 qFW19  
                  30.37     1:04.29 (33.92)     1:38.90 (34.61)     2:13.23 (34.33)
  8 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:20.76    2:14.25 qFW19  
                  29.73     1:03.44 (33.71)     1:39.30 (35.86)     2:14.25 (34.95)
  9 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:16.98    2:14.92 qFW19  
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)     1:39.69 (35.62)     2:14.92 (35.23)
 10 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:15.64    2:15.17 qFW19  
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:40.26 (35.86)     2:15.17 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexandrovich, Alexander  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:19.29    2:15.69 qFW19  
                  30.07     1:04.38 (34.31)     1:41.40 (37.02)     2:15.69 (34.29)
 12 Lkhagvasuren, Matthew J   10 Oakland Undercur-PC  2:21.62    2:15.75 qFW19  
                  30.79     1:05.60 (34.81)     1:40.52 (34.92)     2:15.75 (35.23)
 13 Wang, Christopher T        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.05    2:16.29 qFW19  
                  30.99     1:06.03 (35.04)     1:41.70 (35.67)     2:16.29 (34.59)
 14 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC     2:17.33    2:16.47 qFW19  
                  30.49     1:05.18 (34.69)     1:42.15 (36.97)     2:16.47 (34.32)
 15 Ly, Nathan A               8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:16.14    2:16.84 qFW19  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:43.39 (36.75)     2:16.84 (33.45)
 16 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.06    2:17.19 qFW19  
                  31.42     1:06.20 (34.78)     1:42.68 (36.48)     2:17.19 (34.51)
 17 Ebert, Alan Y             10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:17.05    2:17.29 qFW19  
                  31.05     1:06.22 (35.17)     1:42.21 (35.99)     2:17.29 (35.08)
 18 Martinic, Thomas          10 The Hills Hurric-PC  2:17.72    2:17.42 qFW19  
                  31.26     1:06.19 (34.93)     1:42.21 (36.02)     2:17.42 (35.21)
 19 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:20.29    2:17.96 qFW19  
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)     1:42.48 (36.66)     2:17.96 (35.48)
 20 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:19.97    2:18.03 qFW19  
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)     1:42.78 (36.76)     2:18.03 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:17.45    2:18.61 FW19   
                  31.50     1:06.76 (35.26)     1:43.65 (36.89)     2:18.61 (34.96)
 22 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.88    2:19.09 FW19   
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:44.66 (37.61)     2:19.09 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:19.91    2:20.13 FW19   
                  32.33     1:08.24 (35.91)     1:44.96 (36.72)     2:20.13 (35.17)
 24 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:20.44    2:21.06 FW19   
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)     1:44.38 (38.06)     2:21.06 (36.68)
 25 Jones, Owen A             10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  2:19.19    2:21.86 FW19   
                  32.32     1:08.38 (36.06)     1:45.77 (37.39)     2:21.86 (36.09)
 26 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:20.37    2:22.12        
                  32.70     1:08.28 (35.58)     1:45.13 (36.85)     2:22.12 (36.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:23.19  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:30.80    5:22.09 FW19    11  
                  28.91     1:00.30 (31.39)     1:32.68 (32.38)     2:05.31 (32.63)
        2:38.34 (33.03)     3:11.36 (33.02)     3:44.19 (32.83)     4:17.25 (33.06)
        4:50.28 (33.03)     5:22.09 (31.81)                                        
  2 Guo, Andrew Y       10 Circle City Aqua-CA  5:34.02    5:31.09 FW19     9  
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)     1:35.80 (33.17)     2:09.24 (33.44)
        2:43.21 (33.97)     3:17.09 (33.88)     3:51.22 (34.13)     4:25.03 (33.81)
        4:58.98 (33.95)     5:31.09 (32.11)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA         5:50.08    5:47.70 FW19     8  
                  31.58     1:06.67 (35.09)     1:41.84 (35.17)     2:17.51 (35.67)
        2:52.63 (35.12)     3:28.62 (35.99)     4:03.90 (35.28)     4:40.25 (36.35)
        5:14.70 (34.45)     5:47.70 (33.00)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  5:50.90    5:50.35 FW19     7  
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)     1:39.84 (34.77)     2:15.34 (35.50)
        2:51.04 (35.70)     3:27.23 (36.19)     4:03.44 (36.21)     4:39.61 (36.17)
        5:15.91 (36.30)     5:50.35 (34.44)                                        
  5 Alexandrovich, Ale  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  5:58.61    5:51.29 FW19     6  
                  30.04     1:03.79 (33.75)     1:39.66 (35.87)     2:15.93 (36.27)
        2:52.74 (36.81)     3:29.31 (36.57)     4:06.10 (36.79)     4:42.09 (35.99)
        5:17.61 (35.52)     5:51.29 (33.68)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Gabriel R  10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   6:00.09    5:51.52 FW19     5  
                  31.78     1:07.81 (36.03)     1:43.74 (35.93)     2:19.92 (36.18)
        2:55.85 (35.93)     3:31.92 (36.07)     4:07.23 (35.31)     4:42.90 (35.67)
        5:18.61 (35.71)     5:51.52 (32.91)                                        
  7 Ebert, Alan Y       10 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:56.90    5:53.53 FW19     4  
                  31.29     1:07.16 (35.87)     1:43.10 (35.94)     2:19.43 (36.33)
        2:55.52 (36.09)     3:31.67 (36.15)     4:07.48 (35.81)     4:43.34 (35.86)
        5:19.22 (35.88)     5:53.53 (34.31)                                        
  8 Wang, Christopher    9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:56.26    5:53.89 FW19     3  
                  31.70     1:07.41 (35.71)     1:43.79 (36.38)     2:20.12 (36.33)
        2:55.96 (35.84)     3:32.29 (36.33)     4:09.17 (36.88)     4:45.14 (35.97)
        5:20.77 (35.63)     5:53.89 (33.12)                                        
  9 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:54.31    5:54.90 FW19     2  
                  30.87     1:06.01 (35.14)     1:41.73 (35.72)     2:18.10 (36.37)
        2:54.34 (36.24)     3:31.09 (36.75)     4:07.04 (35.95)     4:43.59 (36.55)
        5:19.95 (36.36)     5:54.90 (34.95)                                        
 10 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:56.27    5:58.15 FW19     1  
                  31.36     1:06.74 (35.38)     1:42.77 (36.03)     2:19.50 (36.73)
        2:55.91 (36.41)     3:33.01 (37.10)     4:09.71 (36.70)     4:46.38 (36.67)
        5:23.82 (37.44)     5:58.15 (34.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:12.69    5:59.64 FW19   
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:44.77 (36.80)     2:22.05 (37.28)
        2:58.44 (36.39)     3:34.64 (36.20)     4:12.31 (37.67)     4:47.99 (35.68)
        5:24.60 (36.61)     5:59.64 (35.04)                                        
 12 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:05.87    6:01.91 FW19   
                  31.70     1:07.32 (35.62)     1:44.07 (36.75)     2:21.39 (37.32)
        2:57.95 (36.56)     3:34.80 (36.85)     4:11.48 (36.68)     4:48.78 (37.30)
        5:26.19 (37.41)     6:01.91 (35.72)                                        
 13 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC       6:08.17    6:03.13 FW19   
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)     1:45.20 (37.11)     2:22.82 (37.62)
        3:00.68 (37.86)     3:37.75 (37.07)     4:15.44 (37.69)     4:52.59 (37.15)
        5:28.77 (36.18)     6:03.13 (34.36)                                        
 14 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   6:03.15    6:03.94 FW19   
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)     1:45.21 (36.51)     2:22.06 (36.85)
        2:58.98 (36.92)     3:36.44 (37.46)     4:14.70 (38.26)     4:52.33 (37.63)
        5:28.67 (36.34)     6:03.94 (35.27)                                        
 15 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:01.73    6:04.99 FW19   
                  30.90     1:06.77 (35.87)     1:43.35 (36.58)     2:21.26 (37.91)
        2:58.40 (37.14)     3:35.38 (36.98)     4:12.85 (37.47)     4:51.42 (38.57)
        5:29.47 (38.05)     6:04.99 (35.52)                                        
 16 Flores Hidalgo, An  10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:01.38    6:05.49 FW19   
                  33.23     1:09.56 (36.33)     1:46.98 (37.42)     2:24.25 (37.27)
        3:01.65 (37.40)     3:39.10 (37.45)     4:16.56 (37.46)     4:53.92 (37.36)
        5:31.27 (37.35)     6:05.49 (34.22)                                        
 17 Friedley, Peter D    9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  6:07.84    6:08.21 FW19   
                  33.98     1:11.27 (37.29)     1:49.38 (38.11)     2:26.67 (37.29)
        3:03.97 (37.30)     3:41.77 (37.80)     4:19.02 (37.25)     4:56.98 (37.96)
        5:34.16 (37.18)     6:08.21 (34.05)                                        
 18 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ      6:08.76    6:08.60 FW19   
                  33.66     1:10.38 (36.72)     1:47.46 (37.08)     2:25.00 (37.54)
        3:02.74 (37.74)     3:40.82 (38.08)     4:18.39 (37.57)     4:55.76 (37.37)
        5:32.79 (37.03)     6:08.60 (35.81)                                        
 19 Martinic, Thomas    10 The Hills Hurric-PC  6:10.16    6:09.98 FW19   
                  32.90     1:10.48 (37.58)     1:47.64 (37.16)     2:25.75 (38.11)
        3:04.27 (38.52)     3:41.89 (37.62)     4:20.08 (38.19)     4:57.77 (37.69)
        5:34.73 (36.96)     6:09.98 (35.25)                                        
 -- Jones, Owen A       10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  6:09.52         DQ        
                  32.49     1:09.70 (37.21)     1:46.95 (37.25)     2:24.48 (37.53)
        3:02.37 (37.89)     3:38.90 (36.53)     4:16.44 (37.54)     4:54.08 (37.64)
        5:31.90 (37.82)          DQ (36.11)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  6:13.21                   
 22 Ota, Eisuke E        9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:14.01                   
 23 Camarillo Moran, M   9 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:14.19                   
 24 Burnside, Alexande   9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:20.43                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:23.19  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:22.19    5:30.80 qFW19  
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:35.86 (33.51)     2:09.55 (33.69)
        2:43.31 (33.76)     3:17.09 (33.78)     3:50.87 (33.78)     4:24.88 (34.01)
        4:58.32 (33.44)     5:30.80 (32.48)                                        
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             10 Circle City Aqua-CA  5:38.04    5:34.02 qFW19  
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)     1:36.07 (33.27)     2:10.09 (34.02)
        2:44.27 (34.18)     3:18.26 (33.99)     3:52.73 (34.47)     4:26.95 (34.22)
        5:01.52 (34.57)     5:34.02 (32.50)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA         5:58.17    5:50.08 qFW19  
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)     1:41.45 (35.65)     2:17.17 (35.72)
        2:53.70 (36.53)     3:29.92 (36.22)     4:05.73 (35.81)     4:41.69 (35.96)
        5:16.97 (35.28)     5:50.08 (33.11)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  5:54.21    5:50.90 qFW19  
                  30.33     1:04.62 (34.29)     1:39.89 (35.27)     2:16.00 (36.11)
        2:53.07 (37.07)     3:29.58 (36.51)     4:05.80 (36.22)     4:42.29 (36.49)
        5:18.48 (36.19)     5:50.90 (32.42)                                        
  5 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:55.52    5:54.31 qFW19  
                  30.68     1:06.38 (35.70)     1:42.62 (36.24)     2:18.86 (36.24)
        2:55.47 (36.61)     3:31.69 (36.22)     4:07.91 (36.22)     4:43.82 (35.91)
        5:19.83 (36.01)     5:54.31 (34.48)                                        
  6 Wang, Christopher T        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  6:00.20    5:56.26 qFW19  
                  31.07     1:06.09 (35.02)     1:41.84 (35.75)     2:18.81 (36.97)
        2:55.30 (36.49)     3:32.33 (37.03)     4:08.84 (36.51)     4:45.74 (36.90)
        5:22.42 (36.68)     5:56.26 (33.84)                                        
  7 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:59.21    5:56.27 qFW19  
                  30.30     1:05.34 (35.04)     1:41.93 (36.59)     2:18.53 (36.60)
        2:55.71 (37.18)     3:32.54 (36.83)     4:09.86 (37.32)     4:46.74 (36.88)
        5:23.65 (36.91)     5:56.27 (32.62)                                        
  8 Ebert, Alan Y             10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:03.84    5:56.90 qFW19  
                  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)     1:44.58 (36.34)     2:21.22 (36.64)
        2:57.27 (36.05)     3:33.52 (36.25)     4:09.67 (36.15)     4:46.07 (36.40)
        5:22.39 (36.32)     5:56.90 (34.51)                                        
  9 Alexandrovich, Alexander  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  6:05.57    5:58.61 qFW19  
                  30.15     1:04.51 (34.36)     1:40.87 (36.36)     2:18.38 (37.51)
        2:56.28 (37.90)     3:34.36 (38.08)     4:11.63 (37.27)     4:49.08 (37.45)
        5:25.91 (36.83)     5:58.61 (32.70)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Gabriel R        10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:59.48    6:00.09 qFW19  
                  31.19     1:06.92 (35.73)     1:44.20 (37.28)     2:20.70 (36.50)
        2:57.57 (36.87)     3:34.75 (37.18)     4:11.36 (36.61)     4:47.98 (36.62)
        5:24.66 (36.68)     6:00.09 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores Hidalgo, Andres    10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:15.58    6:01.38 qFW19  
                  32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)     1:45.96 (36.79)     2:22.76 (36.80)
        3:00.09 (37.33)     3:37.28 (37.19)     4:14.02 (36.74)     4:50.76 (36.74)
        5:27.64 (36.88)     6:01.38 (33.74)                                        
 12 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:34.29L   6:01.73 qFW19  
                  31.87     1:07.64 (35.77)     1:43.79 (36.15)     2:20.82 (37.03)
        2:58.68 (37.86)     3:35.35 (36.67)     4:12.37 (37.02)     4:49.62 (37.25)
        5:26.00 (36.38)     6:01.73 (35.73)                                        
 13 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   6:10.47    6:03.15 qFW19  
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)     1:45.30 (37.27)     2:22.86 (37.56)
        3:00.62 (37.76)     3:37.70 (37.08)     4:15.05 (37.35)     4:52.96 (37.91)
        5:28.38 (35.42)     6:03.15 (34.77)                                        
 14 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:11.00    6:05.87 qFW19  
                  31.12     1:06.89 (35.77)     1:44.20 (37.31)     2:21.52 (37.32)
        2:58.79 (37.27)     3:36.66 (37.87)     4:14.45 (37.79)     4:53.01 (38.56)
        5:30.32 (37.31)     6:05.87 (35.55)                                        
 15 Friedley, Peter D          9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  6:10.60    6:07.84 qFW19  
                  33.88     1:11.13 (37.25)     1:48.78 (37.65)     2:25.45 (36.67)
        3:02.84 (37.39)     3:40.50 (37.66)     4:18.02 (37.52)     4:55.69 (37.67)
        5:33.17 (37.48)     6:07.84 (34.67)                                        
 16 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:59.55    6:08.17 qFW19  
                  31.25     1:07.52 (36.27)     1:45.56 (38.04)     2:23.12 (37.56)
        3:01.35 (38.23)     3:40.02 (38.67)     4:18.25 (38.23)     4:56.33 (38.08)
        5:33.38 (37.05)     6:08.17 (34.79)                                        
 17 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ      6:11.75    6:08.76 qFW19  
                  33.43     1:10.21 (36.78)     1:47.53 (37.32)     2:25.01 (37.48)
        3:02.64 (37.63)     3:40.16 (37.52)     4:17.93 (37.77)     4:55.16 (37.23)
        5:32.18 (37.02)     6:08.76 (36.58)                                        
 18 Jones, Owen A             10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  6:09.55    6:09.52 qFW19  
                  32.42     1:10.22 (37.80)     1:48.35 (38.13)     2:26.06 (37.71)
        3:02.86 (36.80)     3:40.56 (37.70)     4:18.16 (37.60)     4:56.61 (38.45)
        5:32.98 (36.37)     6:09.52 (36.54)                                        
 19 Martinic, Thomas          10 The Hills Hurric-PC  6:16.16    6:10.16 qFW19  
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:47.52 (37.79)     2:25.66 (38.14)
        3:03.27 (37.61)     3:41.16 (37.89)     4:19.66 (38.50)     4:57.02 (37.36)
        5:34.78 (37.76)     6:10.16 (35.38)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:06.91    6:12.69 qFW19  
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)     1:45.32 (38.21)     2:24.04 (38.72)
        3:02.34 (38.30)     3:41.13 (38.79)     4:19.02 (37.89)     4:56.49 (37.47)
        5:34.89 (38.40)     6:12.69 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  6:11.08    6:13.21 FW19   
                  32.03     1:09.04 (37.01)     1:47.18 (38.14)     2:25.88 (38.70)
        3:04.61 (38.73)     3:43.44 (38.83)     4:20.77 (37.33)     5:00.04 (39.27)
        5:37.87 (37.83)     6:13.21 (35.34)                                        
 22 Ota, Eisuke E              9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  6:12.86    6:14.01 FW19   
                  33.88     1:11.20 (37.32)     1:49.59 (38.39)     2:28.02 (38.43)
        3:06.53 (38.51)     3:45.17 (38.64)     4:23.04 (37.87)     5:01.14 (38.10)
        5:39.55 (38.41)     6:14.01 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     9 South Bay Aquati-SI  6:10.38    6:14.19 FW19   
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)     1:50.14 (38.68)     2:28.21 (38.07)
        3:06.70 (38.49)     3:45.78 (39.08)     4:24.12 (38.34)     5:01.39 (37.27)
        5:39.30 (37.91)     6:14.19 (34.89)                                        
 24 Burnside, Alexander J      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  6:18.03    6:20.43 FW19   
                  32.88     1:10.43 (37.55)     1:48.71 (38.28)     2:27.45 (38.74)
        3:06.32 (38.87)     3:45.75 (39.43)     4:25.12 (39.37)     5:04.03 (38.91)
        5:43.02 (38.99)     6:20.43 (37.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 27.89   4/10/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati          
                35.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.85      29.24 FW19    11  
  2 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    30.38      29.87 FW19     9  
  3 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA           32.90      31.90 FW19     8  
  4 Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    32.27      32.02 FW19     7  
  5 Liu, Oryan          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.58      32.09 FW19     6  
  6 Nimbalkar, Arya R   10 San Ramon Valley-PC    32.35      32.74 FW19     5  
  7 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    32.78      32.81 FW19     4  
  8 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     33.40      33.14 FW19     3  
  9 Walker, Tyson D     10 Aces Swim Club-CO      33.22      33.19 FW19     2  
 10 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    33.38      33.47 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC         33.53      32.58 FW19   
 12 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    34.07      33.23 FW19   
 13 Takazawa, Asher K   10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    33.48      33.28 FW19   
 14 Gamble, Gates R     10 Alto Swim Club-PC      34.04      33.44 FW19   
 15 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    33.57      33.53 FW19   
 16 Dietz, Orion T      10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    34.15      33.65 FW19   
 17 Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC       34.04      33.79 FW19   
 18 Lee, Edison S       10 Alto Swim Club-PC      34.26      34.08 FW19   
 19 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    34.02      34.50 FW19   
 20 Wendler, Morgan T    8 Terrapins Swim T-PC    34.01      34.59 FW19   
Preliminaries
 21 Faraboschi, Alessa  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    34.35                   
 22 Pham, Andrew N      10 Sunn Swimming-PC       34.43                   
 23 Lathrop, Brighton   10 Pacific Swim-SI        34.62                   
 24 Secor, Dimitri      10 Albany Armada Aq-PC    34.76                   
 25 Oranskiy, Dmitriy   10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    34.89                   
 26 Busalacchi, Nico V  10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    35.05                   
 27 Bhatnagar, Kunal    10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    35.15                   
 28 Wang, Aaron Y       10 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    35.16                   
 29 DiBello, Alan T     10 CHS-CA                 35.36                   
 30 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI    35.50                   
 31 Conover-Hustis, Au  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    35.79                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 27.89   4/10/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati          
                35.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    30.22      30.38 qFW19  
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.78      30.85 qFW19  
  3 Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    33.20      32.27 qFW19  
  4 Nimbalkar, Arya R         10 San Ramon Valley-PC    34.44      32.35 qFW19  
  5 Liu, Oryan                10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.47      32.58 qFW19  
  6 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    33.60      32.78 qFW19  
  7 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA           33.09      32.90 qFW19  
  8 Walker, Tyson D           10 Aces Swim Club-CO      33.29      33.22 qFW19  
  9 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    32.67      33.38 qFW19  
 10 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     33.43      33.40 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Takazawa, Asher K         10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    34.65      33.48 qFW19  
 12 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC         33.64      33.53 qFW19  
 13 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    34.25      33.57 qFW19  
 14 Wendler, Morgan T          8 Terrapins Swim T-PC    33.61      34.01 qFW19  
 15 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    39.83L     34.02 qFW19  
 16 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC       34.13      34.04 qFW19  
 16 Gamble, Gates R           10 Alto Swim Club-PC      34.39      34.04 qFW19  
 18 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    33.80      34.07 qFW19  
 19 Dietz, Orion T            10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    33.24      34.15 qFW19  
 20 Lee, Edison S             10 Alto Swim Club-PC      33.75      34.26 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Faraboschi, Alessandro    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    34.76      34.35 FW19   
 22 Pham, Andrew N            10 Sunn Swimming-PC       34.45      34.43 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lathrop, Brighton B       10 Pacific Swim-SI        40.09L     34.62 FW19   
 24 Secor, Dimitri            10 Albany Armada Aq-PC    34.99      34.76 FW19   
 25 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    34.46      34.89 FW19   
 26 Busalacchi, Nico V        10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    33.64      35.05 FW19   
 27 Bhatnagar, Kunal          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.39      35.15        
 28 Wang, Aaron Y             10 Bay Club Aquatic-SI    34.56      35.16        
 29 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 34.49      35.36        
 30 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI    34.91      35.50        
 31 Conover-Hustis, Austin J  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    34.24      35.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 58.62   4/11/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati          
              1:14.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.65    1:02.77 FW19    11  
                  30.42     1:02.77 (32.35)                                        
  2 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:06.65    1:03.88 FW19     9  
                  30.92     1:03.88 (32.96)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:07.71    1:06.96 FW19     8  
                  32.89     1:06.96 (34.07)                                        
  4 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:09.52    1:07.30 FW19     7  
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)                                        
  5 Guo, Andrew Y       10 Circle City Aqua-CA  1:08.77    1:07.66 FW19     6  
                  32.65     1:07.66 (35.01)                                        
  6 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:10.79    1:10.32 FW19     5  
                  34.39     1:10.32 (35.93)                                        
  7 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:11.43    1:10.35 FW19     4  
                  34.25     1:10.35 (36.10)                                        
  8 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:10.67    1:11.06 FW19     3  
                  33.83     1:11.06 (37.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Edison S       10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:13.20    1:11.77 FW19     2  
                  34.58     1:11.77 (37.19)                                        
 10 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.13    1:14.98          1  
                  36.51     1:14.98 (38.47)                                        
B - Final
 11 Secor, Dimitri      10 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:13.55    1:11.93 FW19   
                  34.71     1:11.93 (37.22)                                        
 12 Wendler, Morgan T    8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:13.59    1:12.10 FW19   
                  35.55     1:12.10 (36.55)                                        
 13 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:15.70    1:14.03 FW19   
                  35.38     1:14.03 (38.65)                                        
 14 Faraboschi, Alessa  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:13.51    1:14.26 FW19   
                  34.72     1:14.26 (39.54)                                        
 15 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:17.51    1:17.73        
                  37.13     1:17.73 (40.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC      DQ                    
 -- Walker, Tyson D     10 Aces Swim Club-CO        DQ                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 58.62   4/11/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati          
              1:14.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.26    1:06.65 qFW19  
                  32.12     1:06.65 (34.53)                                        
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:05.42    1:06.65 qFW19  
                  32.22     1:06.65 (34.43)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:09.23    1:07.71 qFW19  
                  33.26     1:07.71 (34.45)                                        
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             10 Circle City Aqua-CA  1:10.76    1:08.77 qFW19  
                  33.70     1:08.77 (35.07)                                        
  5 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:13.03    1:09.52 qFW19  
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)                                        
  6 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:13.86    1:10.67 qFW19  
                  33.72     1:10.67 (36.95)                                        
  7 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:10.07    1:10.79 qFW19  
                  34.15     1:10.79 (36.64)                                        
  8 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:12.21    1:11.43 qFW19  
                  34.45     1:11.43 (36.98)                                        
  9 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:12.08    1:13.13 qFW19  
                  34.65     1:13.13 (38.48)                                        
 10 Lee, Edison S             10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:14.15    1:13.20 qFW19  
                  34.92     1:13.20 (38.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Faraboschi, Alessandro    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:14.45    1:13.51 qFW19  
                  34.69     1:13.51 (38.82)                                        
 12 Secor, Dimitri            10 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:14.35    1:13.55 qFW19  
                  35.09     1:13.55 (38.46)                                        
 13 Wendler, Morgan T          8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:14.31    1:13.59 qFW19  
                  35.76     1:13.59 (37.83)                                        
 14 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:12.01    1:15.70 q      
                  36.42     1:15.70 (39.28)                                        
 15 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.15    1:17.51 q      
                  37.20     1:17.51 (40.31)                                        
 -- Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:12.27         DQ        
                  33.47          DQ (36.48)                                        
 -- Walker, Tyson D           10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:13.53         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 32.84   4/11/2015 Ricky Kurosawa, Boulder City Hen             
                39.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    33.02      32.38!FW19    11  
  2 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    33.97      33.40 FW19     9  
  3 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    34.08      34.61 FW19     8  
  4 Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC       34.17      35.05 FW19     7  
  5 Liu, Oryan          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    35.68      35.65 FW19     6  
  6 Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    36.41      35.70 FW19     5  
  7 Gusev, Peter M      10 Riverside Aquati-CA    35.98      35.89 FW19     4  
  8 Kann, Blake R       10 Unattached-PC          36.06      36.60 FW19     3  
  9 Bui, Dustin T       10 Swim Club of Rid-CA    37.00      36.68 FW19     2  
 10 Wang, Euan B        10 Unattached-PC          36.85      37.90 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    37.93      37.32 FW19   
 12 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    37.46      37.34 FW19   
 13 Yang, Ziyue         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    37.85      37.43 FW19   
 14 Wendler, Morgan T    8 Terrapins Swim T-PC    37.94      37.60 FW19   
 15 Tong, James         10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    37.84      37.74 FW19   
 16 Leon, Sebastian A   10 Pacific Swim-SI        37.90      38.18 FW19   
 17 Torres, Edgar I     10 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ    38.93      38.58 FW19   
 18 Friedley, Peter D    9 Quicksilver Swim-PC    38.38      39.30        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 32.84   4/11/2015 Ricky Kurosawa, Boulder City Hen             
                39.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    32.83      33.02 qFW19  
  2 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    33.84      33.97 qFW19  
  3 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    35.44      34.08 qFW19  
  4 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC       35.42      34.17 qFW19  
  5 Liu, Oryan                10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    37.77      35.68 qFW19  
  6 Gusev, Peter M            10 Riverside Aquati-CA    37.45      35.98 qFW19  
  7 Kann, Blake R             10 Unattached-PC          37.19      36.06 qFW19  
  8 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    36.86      36.41 qFW19  
  9 Wang, Euan B              10 Unattached-PC          36.50      36.85 qFW19  
 10 Bui, Dustin T             10 Swim Club of Rid-CA    38.21      37.00 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    37.78      37.46 qFW19  
 12 Tong, James               10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    38.48      37.84 qFW19  
 13 Yang, Ziyue               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    38.17      37.85 qFW19  
 14 Leon, Sebastian A         10 Pacific Swim-SI        38.47      37.90 qFW19  
 15 Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    38.86      37.93 qFW19  
 16 Wendler, Morgan T          8 Terrapins Swim T-PC    37.64      37.94 qFW19  
 17 Friedley, Peter D          9 Quicksilver Swim-PC    37.81      38.38 qFW19  
 18 Torres, Edgar I           10 Sahuarita Stingr-AZ    38.54      38.93 qFW19  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:11.28    4/9/2015 Ricky Kurosawa, Boulder City Hen           
                1:24.39  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:12.43    1:10.19!FW19    11  
                  33.82     1:10.19 (36.37)                                        
  2 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:16.14    1:15.42 FW19     9  
                  34.50     1:15.42 (40.92)                                        
  3 Alexandrovich, Ale  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:18.16    1:17.43 FW19     8  
                  36.41     1:17.43 (41.02)                                        
  4 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:17.55    1:17.67 FW19     7  
                  36.16     1:17.67 (41.51)                                        
  5 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:19.10    1:20.33 FW19     6  
                  37.51     1:20.33 (42.82)                                        
  6 Liu, Oryan          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:22.09    1:21.32 FW19     5  
                  37.81     1:21.32 (43.51)                                        
  7 Friedley, Peter D    9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:22.50    1:21.63 FW19     4  
                  40.05     1:21.63 (41.58)                                        
  8 Kann, Blake R       10 Unattached-PC        1:22.28    1:22.21 FW19     3  
                  39.67     1:22.21 (42.54)                                        
  9 Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC     1:21.49    1:24.21 FW19     2  
                  38.95     1:24.21 (45.26)                                        
 -- Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:21.60         DQ        
                  38.38          DQ (43.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gusev, Peter M      10 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:25.30    1:20.93 FW19   
                  36.92     1:20.93 (44.01)                                        
 12 Tong, James         10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:25.03    1:21.61 FW19   
                  38.64     1:21.61 (42.97)                                        
 13 Wendler, Morgan T    8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:22.94    1:22.26 FW19   
                  38.53     1:22.26 (43.73)                                        
 14 Yang, Ziyue         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:22.64    1:22.70 FW19   
                  39.15     1:22.70 (43.55)                                        
 15 Campos, Holden M    10 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:23.75    1:24.26 FW19   
                  39.97     1:24.26 (44.29)                                        
 16 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:23.12    1:24.61        
                  39.66     1:24.61 (44.95)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA      DQ                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:11.28    4/9/2015 Ricky Kurosawa, Boulder City Hen           
                1:24.39  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:10.78    1:12.43 qFW19  
                  33.99     1:12.43 (38.44)                                        
  2 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:18.55    1:16.14 qFW19  
                  34.82     1:16.14 (41.32)                                        
  3 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:19.33    1:17.55 qFW19  
                  35.37     1:17.55 (42.18)                                        
  4 Alexandrovich, Alexander  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:20.63    1:18.16 qFW19  
                  36.56     1:18.16 (41.60)                                        
  5 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:21.97    1:19.10 qFW19  
                  36.75     1:19.10 (42.35)                                        
  6 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC     1:21.29    1:21.49 qFW19  
                  37.44     1:21.49 (44.05)                                        
  7 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:22.49    1:21.60 qFW19  
                  37.46     1:21.60 (44.14)                                        
  8 Liu, Oryan                10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:23.75    1:22.09 qFW19  
                  38.97     1:22.09 (43.12)                                        
  9 Kann, Blake R             10 Unattached-PC        1:22.03    1:22.28 qFW19  
                  37.91     1:22.28 (44.37)                                        
 10 Friedley, Peter D          9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:24.05    1:22.50 qFW19  
                  39.59     1:22.50 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Ziyue               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:21.31    1:22.64 qFW19  
                  38.72     1:22.64 (43.92)                                        
 12 Wendler, Morgan T          8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:23.31    1:22.94 qFW19  
                  38.58     1:22.94 (44.36)                                        
 13 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:20.47    1:23.12 qFW19  
                  39.48     1:23.12 (43.64)                                        
 14 Campos, Holden M          10 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:24.17    1:23.75 qFW19  
                  39.73     1:23.75 (44.02)                                        
 15 Tong, James               10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:23.62    1:25.03 q      
                  39.60     1:25.03 (45.43)                                        
 16 Gusev, Peter M            10 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:22.70    1:25.30 q      
                  38.46     1:25.30 (46.84)                                        
 -- Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:21.75         DQ        
                  38.77          DQ (43.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 27.96    4/8/2018 Clark Kent D Apuada, Monterey County         
                33.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.21      28.20 FW19    11  
  2 Kuzmenko, Yury      10 Valley Splash-PC       29.96      29.42 FW19     9  
  3 Nimbalkar, Arya R   10 San Ramon Valley-PC    30.22      30.03 FW19     8  
  4 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    30.11      30.10 FW19     7  
  5 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    30.22      30.17 FW19     6  
  6 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    30.10      30.19 FW19     5  
  7 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    30.94      30.34 FW19     4  
  8 Liu, Oryan          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    30.88      30.75 FW19     3  
  9 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.86      30.84 FW19     2  
 10 Walker, Tyson D     10 Aces Swim Club-CO      30.74      30.91 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Dietz, Orion T      10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    31.23      30.39 FW19   
 12 Hoffman, Gabriel R  10 Orinda Aquatics-PC     31.02      30.65 FW19   
 13 Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    31.72      30.71 FW19   
 14 Makino, Kai         10 North Bay Aquati-PC    31.87      31.38 FW19   
 15 Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    31.23      31.41 FW19   
 16 Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    31.85      31.50 FW19   
 17 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    31.45      31.59 FW19   
 18 Gamble, Gates R     10 Alto Swim Club-PC      31.52      31.96 FW19   
 19 Fu, Alvin           10 Alto Swim Club-PC      32.02      32.07 FW19   
 20 Kann, Blake R       10 Unattached-PC          31.88      32.66 FW19   
Preliminaries
 21 Bhatnagar, Kunal    10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.19                   
 22 Ly, Nathan A         8 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.23                   
 23 Wang, Christopher    9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.29                   
 24 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     32.31                   
 25 Lee, Edison S       10 Alto Swim Club-PC      32.40                   
 26 Takazawa, Asher K   10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    32.54                   
 27 Busalacchi, Nico V  10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    32.57                   
 28 Tupper, Kealan P     9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.67                   
 29 Lathrop, Brighton   10 Pacific Swim-SI        32.71                   
 29 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC         32.71                   
 31 Aramini, Angelo L   10 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    32.78                   
 32 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC         32.79                   
 33 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN    32.80                   
 34 Pham, Andrew N      10 Sunn Swimming-PC       32.87                   
 35 Yin, Harry          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.89                   
 36 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ        32.92                   
 37 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    32.96                   
 38 Skov, Gabriel A     10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    32.98                   
 39 Camarillo Moran, M   9 South Bay Aquati-SI    33.24                   
 40 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    33.45                   
 41 Ota, Eisuke E        9 Irvine Novaquati-CA    34.24                   
 42 Coutinho, Shaun K   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    34.60                   
 43 Macho, Maxwell J     9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA    35.15                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 27.96    4/8/2018 Clark Kent D Apuada, Monterey County         
                33.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    29.65      29.21 qFW19  
  2 Kuzmenko, Yury            10 Valley Splash-PC       31.02      29.96 qFW19  
  3 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    30.04      30.10 qFW19  
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    30.42      30.11 qFW19  
  5 Nimbalkar, Arya R         10 San Ramon Valley-PC    30.65      30.22 qFW19  
  5 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    30.82      30.22 qFW19  
  7 Walker, Tyson D           10 Aces Swim Club-CO      31.25      30.74 qFW19  
  8 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.84      30.86 qFW19  
  9 Liu, Oryan                10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    31.46      30.88 qFW19  
 10 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    30.21      30.94 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoffman, Gabriel R        10 Orinda Aquatics-PC     31.61      31.02 qFW19  
 12 Dietz, Orion T            10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ    31.77      31.23 qFW19  
 12 Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA    31.27      31.23 qFW19  
 14 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    31.43      31.45 qFW19  
 15 Gamble, Gates R           10 Alto Swim Club-PC      32.51      31.52 qFW19  
 16 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC    31.36      31.72 qFW19  
 17 Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC    32.48      31.85 qFW19  
 18 Makino, Kai               10 North Bay Aquati-PC    33.15      31.87 qFW19  
 19 Kann, Blake R             10 Unattached-PC          33.31      31.88 qFW19  
 20 Fu, Alvin                 10 Alto Swim Club-PC      33.18      32.02 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bhatnagar, Kunal          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.41      32.19 FW19   
 22 Ly, Nathan A               8 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.50      32.23 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wang, Christopher T        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.12      32.29 FW19   
 24 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     33.62      32.31 FW19   
 25 Lee, Edison S             10 Alto Swim Club-PC      33.51      32.40 FW19   
 26 Takazawa, Asher K         10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC    32.76      32.54 FW19   
 27 Busalacchi, Nico V        10 Wolverine Aquati-SN    31.57      32.57 FW19   
 28 Tupper, Kealan P           9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    32.94      32.67 FW19   
 29 Lathrop, Brighton B       10 Pacific Swim-SI        33.66      32.71 FW19   
 29 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC         33.07      32.71 FW19   
 31 Aramini, Angelo L         10 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    33.64      32.78 FW19   
 32 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC         31.95      32.79 FW19   
 33 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN    32.21      32.80 FW19   
 34 Pham, Andrew N            10 Sunn Swimming-PC       33.19      32.87 FW19   
 35 Yin, Harry                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    33.09      32.89 FW19   
 36 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ        32.24      32.92 FW19   
 37 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    33.68      32.96 FW19   
 38 Skov, Gabriel A           10 Terrapins Swim T-PC    32.68      32.98 FW19   
 39 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     9 South Bay Aquati-SI    32.72      33.24 FW19   
 40 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC    33.42      33.45 FW19   
 41 Ota, Eisuke E              9 Irvine Novaquati-CA    33.41      34.24        
 42 Coutinho, Shaun K         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC    37.24L     34.60        
 43 Macho, Maxwell J           9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA    33.24      35.15        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:18.99  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V    9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.43    1:03.19 FW19    11  
                  30.57     1:03.19 (32.62)                                        
  2 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:06.80    1:05.67 FW19     9  
                  30.73     1:05.67 (34.94)                                        
  3 Guo, Andrew Y       10 Circle City Aqua-CA  1:07.54    1:06.87 FW19     8  
                  31.54     1:06.87 (35.33)                                        
  4 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:08.50    1:07.46 FW19     7  
                  31.67     1:07.46 (35.79)                                        
  5 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:08.81    1:07.99 FW19     6  
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)                                        
  6 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.57    1:08.64 FW19     5  
                  31.07     1:08.64 (37.57)                                        
  7 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.57    1:08.90 FW19     4  
                  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)                                        
  8 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.33    1:08.97 FW19     3  
                  31.79     1:08.97 (37.18)                                        
  9 Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.16    1:09.88 FW19     2  
                  32.48     1:09.88 (37.40)                                        
 10 Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:09.29    1:11.81 FW19     1  
                  33.29     1:11.81 (38.52)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hoffman, Gabriel R  10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:10.62    1:09.07 FW19   
                  31.79     1:09.07 (37.28)                                        
 12 Nimbalkar, Arya R   10 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:09.60    1:09.74 FW19   
                  32.58     1:09.74 (37.16)                                        
 13 Wang, Christopher    9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:10.34    1:09.84 FW19   
                  33.15     1:09.84 (36.69)                                        
 14 Makino, Kai         10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:13.07    1:10.38 FW19   
                  32.52     1:10.38 (37.86)                                        
 15 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:12.06    1:10.82 FW19   
                  34.26     1:10.82 (36.56)                                        
 16 Ly, Nathan A         8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:11.84    1:11.37 FW19   
                  33.17     1:11.37 (38.20)                                        
 17 Gamble, Gates R     10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:11.44    1:11.43 FW19   
                  32.72     1:11.43 (38.71)                                        
 18 Lathrop, Brighton   10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:12.03    1:12.66 FW19   
                  34.12     1:12.66 (38.54)                                        
 19 Canori, William H    9 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:12.87    1:14.01 FW19   
                  34.74     1:14.01 (39.27)                                        
 20 Bhatnagar, Kunal    10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.49    1:14.30 FW19   
                  34.79     1:14.30 (39.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Fu, Alvin           10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:13.11                   
 22 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:13.35                   
 23 Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.44                   
 24 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.47                   
 25 Walker, Tyson D     10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:13.76                   
 26 Takazawa, Asher K   10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:14.14                   
 27 Ota, Eisuke E        9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.98                   
 28 Campos, Holden M    10 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:15.13                   
 29 Tupper, Kealan P     9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:15.16                   
 30 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:15.21                   
 31 Dietz, Orion T      10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:15.62                   
 32 Camarillo Moran, M   9 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:15.69                   
 33 Huckabay, Logan R    8 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:15.78                   
 34 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:15.87                   
 35 Balva, Maxwell Luk  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:15.95                   
 36 Yin, Harry          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:16.06                   
 37 Floyd, Hayden I      9 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:16.45                   
 38 Valentine, Chase E  10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:16.76                   
 39 Aramini, Angelo L   10 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:17.93                   
 40 Zhou, Andrew L      10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:18.12                   
 41 Powell, Michael A   10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:19.00                   
 42 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:19.11                   
 43 Wong, Lawrence J    10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:19.65                   
 44 Coutinho, Shaun K   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:20.78                   
 45 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:21.84                   
 46 Lin, Ryan J         10 Unattached-PC        1:31.05                   
 -- Jakhongirov, Bobur   9 Los Altos & Moun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Liu, Oryan          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC      DQ                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:18.99  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.59    1:04.43 qFW19  
                  29.69     1:04.43 (34.74)                                        
  2 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:07.54    1:06.80 qFW19  
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)                                        
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             10 Circle City Aqua-CA  1:07.24    1:07.54 qFW19  
                  31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)                                        
  4 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:07.44    1:07.57 qFW19  
                  30.92     1:07.57 (36.65)                                        
  5 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.90    1:08.16 qFW19  
                  31.84     1:08.16 (36.32)                                        
  6 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.40    1:08.33 qFW19  
                  31.32     1:08.33 (37.01)                                        
  7 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.13    1:08.50 qFW19  
                  31.33     1:08.50 (37.17)                                        
  8 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:09.40    1:08.57 qFW19  
                  31.50     1:08.57 (37.07)                                        
  9 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:08.26    1:08.81 qFW19  
                  32.86     1:08.81 (35.95)                                        
 10 Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:09.24    1:09.29 qFW19  
                  32.09     1:09.29 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nimbalkar, Arya R         10 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:11.67    1:09.60 qFW19  
                  32.45     1:09.60 (37.15)                                        
 12 Wang, Christopher T        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:10.35    1:10.34 qFW19  
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Gabriel R        10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:09.80    1:10.62 qFW19  
                  32.81     1:10.62 (37.81)                                        
 14 Gamble, Gates R           10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:12.77    1:11.44 qFW19  
                  32.81     1:11.44 (38.63)                                        
 15 Ly, Nathan A               8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.96    1:11.84 qFW19  
                  33.40     1:11.84 (38.44)                                        
 16 Lathrop, Brighton B       10 Pacific Swim-SI      1:13.94    1:12.03 qFW19  
                  33.42     1:12.03 (38.61)                                        
 17 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:15.94    1:12.06 qFW19  
                  33.85     1:12.06 (38.21)                                        
 18 Bhatnagar, Kunal          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.56    1:12.49 qFW19  
                  32.92     1:12.49 (39.57)                                        
 19 Canori, William H          9 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:17.50    1:12.87 qFW19  
                  33.64     1:12.87 (39.23)                                        
 20 Makino, Kai               10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:15.81    1:13.07 qFW19  
                  33.48     1:13.07 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fu, Alvin                 10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:17.60    1:13.11 FW19   
                  32.59     1:13.11 (40.52)                                        
 22 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:15.25    1:13.35 FW19   
                  33.83     1:13.35 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:14.15    1:13.44 FW19   
                  33.12     1:13.44 (40.32)                                        
 24 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:11.89    1:13.47 FW19   
                  34.21     1:13.47 (39.26)                                        
 25 Walker, Tyson D           10 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:14.93    1:13.76 FW19   
                  31.69     1:13.76 (42.07)                                        
 26 Takazawa, Asher K         10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:14.13    1:14.14 FW19   
                  33.62     1:14.14 (40.52)                                        
 27 Ota, Eisuke E              9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.96    1:14.98 FW19   
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)                                        
 28 Campos, Holden M          10 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:16.57    1:15.13 FW19   
                  35.01     1:15.13 (40.12)                                        
 29 Tupper, Kealan P           9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:14.71    1:15.16 FW19   
                  34.92     1:15.16 (40.24)                                        
 30 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:12.01    1:15.21 FW19   
                  34.38     1:15.21 (40.83)                                        
 31 Dietz, Orion T            10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:14.39    1:15.62 FW19   
                  33.61     1:15.62 (42.01)                                        
 32 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     9 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:11.84    1:15.69 FW19   
                  34.42     1:15.69 (41.27)                                        
 33 Huckabay, Logan R          8 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:15.88    1:15.78 FW19   
                  34.54     1:15.78 (41.24)                                        
 34 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:15.55    1:15.87 FW19   
                  34.38     1:15.87 (41.49)                                        
 35 Balva, Maxwell Luke A     10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:17.37    1:15.95 FW19   
                  35.01     1:15.95 (40.94)                                        
 36 Yin, Harry                10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:17.17    1:16.06 FW19   
                  35.23     1:16.06 (40.83)                                        
 37 Floyd, Hayden I            9 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:16.70    1:16.45 FW19   
                  35.95     1:16.45 (40.50)                                        
 38 Valentine, Chase E        10 Jcc Waves-CA         1:15.45    1:16.76 FW19   
                  35.51     1:16.76 (41.25)                                        
 39 Aramini, Angelo L         10 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:15.04    1:17.93 FW19   
                  35.01     1:17.93 (42.92)                                        
 40 Zhou, Andrew L            10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:16.75    1:18.12 FW19   
                  36.55     1:18.12 (41.57)                                        
 41 Powell, Michael A         10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:13.01    1:19.00        
                  35.10     1:19.00 (43.90)                                        
 42 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:18.12    1:19.11        
                  35.42     1:19.11 (43.69)                                        
 43 Wong, Lawrence J          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:18.42    1:19.65        
                  37.78     1:19.65 (41.87)                                        
 44 Coutinho, Shaun K         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:18.49    1:20.78        
                  36.66     1:20.78 (44.12)                                        
 45 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:18.13    1:21.84        
                  36.40     1:21.84 (45.44)                                        
 46 Lin, Ryan J               10 Unattached-PC        1:17.38    1:31.05        
                  38.29     1:31.05 (52.76)                                        
 -- Liu, Oryan                10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:16.03         DQ        
                  32.64          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Jakhongirov, Boburkhon     9 Los Altos & Moun-PC  1:16.93         DQ        
                  32.86          DQ (41.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.21   4/12/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati        
                1:16.89  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:04.88    1:03.76 FW19    11  
                  29.72     1:03.76 (34.04)                                        
  2 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.84    1:06.81 FW19     9  
                  31.09     1:06.81 (35.72)                                        
  3 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:08.82    1:07.07 FW19     8  
                  30.80     1:07.07 (36.27)                                        
  4 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.88    1:07.58 FW19     7  
                  31.64     1:07.58 (35.94)                                        
  5 Alexandrovich, Ale  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:08.90    1:08.30 FW19     6  
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)                                        
  6 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:10.02    1:09.00 FW19     5  
                  31.80     1:09.00 (37.20)                                        
  7 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:08.88    1:09.26 FW19     4  
                  32.56     1:09.26 (36.70)                                        
  8 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.91    1:10.39 FW19     3  
                  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)                                        
  9 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:10.94    1:10.59 FW19     2  
                  32.57     1:10.59 (38.02)                                        
 10 Liu, Oryan          10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:10.92    1:11.36 FW19     1  
                  31.70     1:11.36 (39.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wendler, Morgan T    8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.75    1:10.98 FW19   
                  32.78     1:10.98 (38.20)                                        
 12 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:11.55    1:10.99 FW19   
                  33.09     1:10.99 (37.90)                                        
 13 Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.28    1:11.00 FW19   
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)                                        
 14 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.33    1:11.54 FW19   
                  32.10     1:11.54 (39.44)                                        
 15 Kann, Blake R       10 Unattached-PC        1:12.06    1:11.84 FW19   
                  33.97     1:11.84 (37.87)                                        
 16 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:12.38    1:12.08 FW19   
                  33.35     1:12.08 (38.73)                                        
 17 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:12.73    1:12.09 FW19   
                  33.31     1:12.09 (38.78)                                        
 18 Pham, Andrew N      10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:13.08    1:12.18 FW19   
                  33.09     1:12.18 (39.09)                                        
 19 Nimbalkar, Arya R   10 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:12.88    1:13.48 FW19   
                  32.46     1:13.48 (41.02)                                        
 20 Ly, Nathan A         8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.53    1:13.56 FW19   
                  34.63     1:13.56 (38.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Secor, Dimitri      10 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:13.17                   
 22 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:13.23                   
 23 Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.58                   
 24 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:13.84                   
 25 Conover-Hustis, Au  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:13.88                   
 26 Shang, Derek        10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.99                   
 27 Lawrence, Corban S  10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:14.09                   
 28 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:14.31                   
 29 Amon, Brody W       10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:14.48                   
 30 Faraboschi, Alessa  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:15.11                   
 31 Busalacchi, Nico V  10 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:15.19                   
 32 Ota, Eisuke E        9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:15.39                   
 33 Takazawa, Asher K   10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:15.44                   
 34 Lin, Ryan J         10 Unattached-PC        1:15.49                   
 35 Lee, Edison S       10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:15.72                   
 36 Makino, Kai         10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:15.74                   
 37 Bhatnagar, Kunal    10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.75                   
 38 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:16.06                   
 39 Mai, Benjamin J     10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:16.49                   
 40 Macho, Maxwell J     9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:18.50                   
 41 Camarillo Moran, M   9 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:19.43                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:01.21   4/12/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati        
                1:16.89  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  1:03.60    1:04.88 qFW19  
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)                                        
  2 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:08.89    1:06.84 qFW19  
                  31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)                                        
  3 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:09.37    1:08.82 qFW19  
                  30.96     1:08.82 (37.86)                                        
  4 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:11.10    1:08.88 qFW19  
                  32.29     1:08.88 (36.59)                                        
  4 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:10.03    1:08.88 qFW19  
                  32.75     1:08.88 (36.13)                                        
  6 Alexandrovich, Alexander  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:12.90    1:08.90 qFW19  
                  32.33     1:08.90 (36.57)                                        
  7 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:10.07    1:10.02 qFW19  
                  33.68     1:10.02 (36.34)                                        
  8 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.42    1:10.91 qFW19  
                  33.27     1:10.91 (37.64)                                        
  9 Liu, Oryan                10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:14.00    1:10.92 qFW19  
                  31.69     1:10.92 (39.23)                                        
 10 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:14.61    1:10.94 qFW19  
                  32.79     1:10.94 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:10.43    1:11.55 qFW19  
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)                                        
 12 Wendler, Morgan T          8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:13.00    1:11.75 qFW19  
                  33.05     1:11.75 (38.70)                                        
 13 Kann, Blake R             10 Unattached-PC        1:12.71    1:12.06 qFW19  
                  33.25     1:12.06 (38.81)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.41    1:12.28 qFW19  
                  32.66     1:12.28 (39.62)                                        
 15 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:14.21    1:12.33 qFW19  
                  32.75     1:12.33 (39.58)                                        
 16 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:13.93    1:12.38 qFW19  
                  33.10     1:12.38 (39.28)                                        
 17 Ly, Nathan A               8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:15.18    1:12.53 qFW19  
                  33.78     1:12.53 (38.75)                                        
 18 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:12.95    1:12.73 qFW19  
                  34.18     1:12.73 (38.55)                                        
 19 Nimbalkar, Arya R         10 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:15.85    1:12.88 qFW19  
                  33.03     1:12.88 (39.85)                                        
 20 Pham, Andrew N            10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:14.69    1:13.08 qFW19  
                  33.59     1:13.08 (39.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Secor, Dimitri            10 Albany Armada Aq-PC  1:15.25    1:13.17 FW19   
                  33.66     1:13.17 (39.51)                                        
 22 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:16.31    1:13.23 FW19   
                  34.09     1:13.23 (39.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.36    1:13.58 FW19   
                  34.11     1:13.58 (39.47)                                        
 24 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:14.36    1:13.84 FW19   
                  34.63     1:13.84 (39.21)                                        
 25 Conover-Hustis, Austin J  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:16.40    1:13.88 FW19   
                  33.99     1:13.88 (39.89)                                        
 26 Shang, Derek              10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:16.10    1:13.99 FW19   
                  33.10     1:13.99 (40.89)                                        
 27 Lawrence, Corban S        10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  1:16.47    1:14.09 FW19   
                  34.47     1:14.09 (39.62)                                        
 28 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:14.51    1:14.31 FW19   
                  32.95     1:14.31 (41.36)                                        
 29 Amon, Brody W             10 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:16.23    1:14.48 FW19   
                  36.10     1:14.48 (38.38)                                        
 30 Faraboschi, Alessandro    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:15.73    1:15.11 FW19   
                  35.28     1:15.11 (39.83)                                        
 31 Busalacchi, Nico V        10 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:14.77    1:15.19 FW19   
                  33.50     1:15.19 (41.69)                                        
 32 Ota, Eisuke E              9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:16.50    1:15.39 FW19   
                  36.70     1:15.39 (38.69)                                        
 33 Takazawa, Asher K         10 Piedmont Swim Te-PC  1:16.82    1:15.44 FW19   
                  33.01     1:15.44 (42.43)                                        
 34 Lin, Ryan J               10 Unattached-PC        1:16.71    1:15.49 FW19   
                  35.32     1:15.49 (40.17)                                        
 35 Lee, Edison S             10 Alto Swim Club-PC    1:15.13    1:15.72 FW19   
                  35.50     1:15.72 (40.22)                                        
 36 Makino, Kai               10 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:16.87    1:15.74 FW19   
                  35.07     1:15.74 (40.67)                                        
 37 Bhatnagar, Kunal          10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:14.48    1:15.75 FW19   
                  35.15     1:15.75 (40.60)                                        
 38 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:16.08    1:16.06 FW19   
                  35.07     1:16.06 (40.99)                                        
 39 Mai, Benjamin J           10 Sunn Swimming-PC     1:16.31    1:16.49 FW19   
                  35.90     1:16.49 (40.59)                                        
 40 Macho, Maxwell J           9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:15.64    1:18.50        
                  36.18     1:18.50 (42.32)                                        
 41 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     9 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:15.14    1:19.43        
                  37.35     1:19.43 (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:15.49   4/10/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati        
                2:45.29  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter N         10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  2:20.51    2:18.33 FW19    11  
                  30.91     1:06.09 (35.18)     1:45.87 (39.78)     2:18.33 (32.46)
  2 Wu, Evan C          10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:25.37    2:21.95 FW19     9  
                  30.53     1:07.47 (36.94)     1:49.20 (41.73)     2:21.95 (32.75)
  3 Guo, Andrew Y       10 Circle City Aqua-CA  2:25.85    2:22.52 FW19     8  
                  31.15     1:07.56 (36.41)     1:50.77 (43.21)     2:22.52 (31.75)
  4 Hudson, Carson C    10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:30.79    2:26.13 FW19     7  
                  31.63     1:10.48 (38.85)     1:52.48 (42.00)     2:26.13 (33.65)
  5 Potter, William C   10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  2:28.01    2:26.79 FW19     6  
                  30.89     1:09.58 (38.69)     1:52.13 (42.55)     2:26.79 (34.66)
  6 Thongintra, Taylor  10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.63    2:28.15 FW19     5  
                  31.62     1:10.19 (38.57)     1:52.27 (42.08)     2:28.15 (35.88)
  7 Alexandrovich, Ale  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:30.55    2:28.52 FW19     4  
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)     1:55.91 (43.25)     2:28.52 (32.61)
  8 Stewart, Max L      10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:30.87    2:29.33 FW19     3  
                  32.83     1:10.35 (37.52)     1:56.96 (46.61)     2:29.33 (32.37)
  9 Wu, Songrui         10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:31.60    2:29.50 FW19     2  
                  32.22     1:10.22 (38.00)     1:56.07 (45.85)     2:29.50 (33.43)
 10 Wang, Christopher    9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:32.66    2:34.96 FW19     1  
                  33.02     1:12.50 (39.48)     2:01.14 (48.64)     2:34.96 (33.82)
B - Final
 11 Tanaka, Kent        10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:36.21    2:31.23 FW19   
                  31.78     1:12.50 (40.72)     1:57.01 (44.51)     2:31.23 (34.22)
 12 Melikzade, Esad B   10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.07    2:32.24 FW19   
                  31.52     1:12.52 (41.00)     1:57.57 (45.05)     2:32.24 (34.67)
 13 Elaydi, Shareef      9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:36.10    2:33.37 FW19   
                  32.47     1:12.46 (39.99)     1:59.22 (46.76)     2:33.37 (34.15)
 14 James, Oakley W      9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:34.53    2:33.59 FW19   
                  33.80     1:11.62 (37.82)     1:59.64 (48.02)     2:33.59 (33.95)
 15 Powell, Alex D      10 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:34.71    2:34.01 FW19   
                  33.37     1:13.44 (40.07)     2:00.20 (46.76)     2:34.01 (33.81)
 16 Vohra, Idris M      10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:36.78    2:35.60 FW19   
                  34.04     1:14.34 (40.30)     2:00.75 (46.41)     2:35.60 (34.85)
 17 Ly, Nathan A         8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:34.80    2:35.68 FW19   
                  34.52     1:15.42 (40.90)     2:01.53 (46.11)     2:35.68 (34.15)
 18 Kim, Jaden          10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:37.07    2:36.01 FW19   
                  33.45     1:12.99 (39.54)     2:01.20 (48.21)     2:36.01 (34.81)
 19 Wendler, Morgan T    8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:37.79    2:36.35 FW19   
                  34.09     1:13.32 (39.23)     1:59.13 (45.81)     2:36.35 (37.22)
 20 Rankin, Carter R    10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:36.82    2:39.53 FW19   
                  34.36     1:14.47 (40.11)     2:03.01 (48.54)     2:39.53 (36.52)
Preliminaries
 21 Foucu, Nathan       10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:37.83                   
 22 Ebert, Alan Y       10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:38.38                   
 23 White, Robert A     10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:38.88                   
 24 Secor, Dimitri      10 Albany Armada Aq-PC  2:39.41                   
 25 Stuhlmacher, Caleb  10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:39.47                   
 26 Hoffman, Gabriel R  10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:39.51                   
 27 Leon, Sebastian A   10 Pacific Swim-SI      2:40.20                   
 28 Campos, Holden M    10 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:40.80                   
 29 Colman, Connor H    10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:40.98                   
 30 Ahearn, Christophe  10 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:41.12                   
 31 Fu, Alvin           10 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:42.50                   
 32 Ota, Eisuke E        9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:42.79                   
 33 Balva, Maxwell Luk  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:42.91                   
 34 Ragland, Jordan A   10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:44.03                   
 35 Conover-Hustis, Au  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:44.36                   
 36 Makino, Kai         10 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:44.58                   
 37 Camarillo Moran, M   9 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:44.73                   
 38 Friedley, Peter D    9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:44.87                   
 39 Macho, Maxwell J     9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  2:45.26                   
 40 Jones, Owen A       10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  2:46.31                   
 41 Bui, Dustin T       10 Swim Club of Rid-CA  2:47.40                   
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:15.49   4/10/2015 Ronald J Dalmacio, Rose Bowl Aquati        
                2:45.29  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  2:22.36    2:20.51 qFW19  
                  31.07     1:07.48 (36.41)     1:47.94 (40.46)     2:20.51 (32.57)
  2 Wu, Evan C                10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.97    2:25.37 qFW19  
                  31.59     1:10.08 (38.49)     1:52.58 (42.50)     2:25.37 (32.79)
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             10 Circle City Aqua-CA  2:28.28    2:25.85 qFW19  
                  31.86     1:09.34 (37.48)     1:53.78 (44.44)     2:25.85 (32.07)
  4 Potter, William C         10 Bakersfield Aqua-CC  2:29.79    2:28.01 qFW19  
                  31.15     1:09.03 (37.88)     1:53.59 (44.56)     2:28.01 (34.42)
  5 Thongintra, Taylor P      10 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:26.11    2:29.63 qFW19  
                  31.32     1:10.71 (39.39)     1:53.53 (42.82)     2:29.63 (36.10)
  6 Alexandrovich, Alexander  10 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  2:33.81    2:30.55 qFW19  
                  32.64     1:12.62 (39.98)     1:56.85 (44.23)     2:30.55 (33.70)
  7 Hudson, Carson C          10 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:30.69    2:30.79 qFW19  
                  31.99     1:10.75 (38.76)     1:55.24 (44.49)     2:30.79 (35.55)
  8 Stewart, Max L            10 Jcc Waves-CA         2:32.05    2:30.87 qFW19  
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:57.92 (47.31)     2:30.87 (32.95)
  9 Wu, Songrui               10 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:31.02    2:31.60 qFW19  
                  32.67     1:12.11 (39.44)     1:57.68 (45.57)     2:31.60 (33.92)
 10 Wang, Christopher T        9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:39.03    2:32.66 qFW19  
                  32.22     1:11.44 (39.22)     1:58.42 (46.98)     2:32.66 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melikzade, Esad B         10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.23    2:33.07 qFW19  
                  32.01     1:13.41 (41.40)     1:58.07 (44.66)     2:33.07 (35.00)
 12 James, Oakley W            9 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:33.83    2:34.53 qFW19  
                  33.10     1:11.59 (38.49)     1:58.59 (47.00)     2:34.53 (35.94)
 13 Powell, Alex D            10 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:32.80    2:34.71 qFW19  
                  33.73     1:13.77 (40.04)     2:01.42 (47.65)     2:34.71 (33.29)
 14 Ly, Nathan A               8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.11    2:34.80 qFW19  
                  33.39     1:15.51 (42.12)     2:01.65 (46.14)     2:34.80 (33.15)
 15 Elaydi, Shareef            9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:33.96    2:36.10 qFW19  
                  34.07     1:15.53 (41.46)     2:01.39 (45.86)     2:36.10 (34.71)
 16 Tanaka, Kent              10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:33.48    2:36.21 qFW19  
                  32.66     1:13.30 (40.64)     1:59.84 (46.54)     2:36.21 (36.37)
 17 Vohra, Idris M            10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:32.76    2:36.78 qFW19  
                  34.11     1:14.85 (40.74)     2:02.01 (47.16)     2:36.78 (34.77)
 18 Rankin, Carter R          10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:40.09    2:36.82 qFW19  
                  35.12     1:14.38 (39.26)     2:00.99 (46.61)     2:36.82 (35.83)
 19 Kim, Jaden                10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:35.56    2:37.07 qFW19  
                  32.97     1:14.14 (41.17)     2:01.80 (47.66)     2:37.07 (35.27)
 20 Wendler, Morgan T          8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.10    2:37.79 qFW19  
                  34.09     1:14.35 (40.26)     2:01.12 (46.77)     2:37.79 (36.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foucu, Nathan             10 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:36.96    2:37.83 FW19   
                  35.43     1:15.33 (39.90)     2:01.74 (46.41)     2:37.83 (36.09)
 22 Ebert, Alan Y             10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:42.15    2:38.38 FW19   
                  34.84     1:16.26 (41.42)     2:04.20 (47.94)     2:38.38 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 White, Robert A           10 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:44.44    2:38.88 FW19   
                  33.34     1:12.97 (39.63)     2:04.76 (51.79)     2:38.88 (34.12)
 24 Secor, Dimitri            10 Albany Armada Aq-PC  2:43.44    2:39.41 FW19   
                  36.06     1:16.29 (40.23)     2:03.71 (47.42)     2:39.41 (35.70)
 25 Stuhlmacher, Caleb A      10 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:37.82    2:39.47 FW19   
                  34.14     1:14.68 (40.54)     2:03.84 (49.16)     2:39.47 (35.63)
 26 Hoffman, Gabriel R        10 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:42.29    2:39.51 FW19   
                  32.90     1:13.69 (40.79)     2:04.60 (50.91)     2:39.51 (34.91)
 27 Leon, Sebastian A         10 Pacific Swim-SI      2:42.83    2:40.20 FW19   
                  34.58     1:17.43 (42.85)     2:03.83 (46.40)     2:40.20 (36.37)
 28 Campos, Holden M          10 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:41.70    2:40.80 FW19   
                  36.67     1:17.70 (41.03)     2:04.54 (46.84)     2:40.80 (36.26)
 29 Colman, Connor H          10 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:38.78    2:40.98 FW19   
                  34.71     1:15.53 (40.82)     2:05.34 (49.81)     2:40.98 (35.64)
 30 Ahearn, Christopher S     10 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:38.27    2:41.12 FW19   
                  34.70     1:15.10 (40.40)     2:04.44 (49.34)     2:41.12 (36.68)
 31 Fu, Alvin                 10 Alto Swim Club-PC    2:43.29    2:42.50 FW19   
                  33.56     1:17.70 (44.14)     2:05.34 (47.64)     2:42.50 (37.16)
 32 Ota, Eisuke E              9 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:39.57    2:42.79 FW19   
                  35.80     1:19.01 (43.21)     2:06.54 (47.53)     2:42.79 (36.25)
 33 Balva, Maxwell Luke A     10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:45.11    2:42.91 FW19   
                  35.70     1:17.95 (42.25)     2:04.71 (46.76)     2:42.91 (38.20)
 34 Ragland, Jordan A         10 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:43.19    2:44.03 FW19   
                  35.02     1:17.57 (42.55)     2:09.20 (51.63)     2:44.03 (34.83)
 35 Conover-Hustis, Austin J  10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:39.78    2:44.36 FW19   
                  34.28     1:14.88 (40.60)     2:06.59 (51.71)     2:44.36 (37.77)
 36 Makino, Kai               10 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:42.85    2:44.58 FW19   
                  34.07     1:17.35 (43.28)     2:07.93 (50.58)     2:44.58 (36.65)
 37 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     9 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:38.87    2:44.73 FW19   
                  34.85     1:18.64 (43.79)     2:09.40 (50.76)     2:44.73 (35.33)
 38 Friedley, Peter D          9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:43.85    2:44.87 FW19   
                  39.41     1:23.01 (43.60)     2:08.65 (45.64)     2:44.87 (36.22)
 39 Macho, Maxwell J           9 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  2:43.44    2:45.26 FW19   
                  34.48     1:17.24 (42.76)     2:08.41 (51.17)     2:45.26 (36.85)
 40 Jones, Owen A             10 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN  2:41.60    2:46.31        
                  35.61     1:17.83 (42.22)     2:10.50 (52.67)     2:46.31 (35.81)
 41 Bui, Dustin T             10 Swim Club of Rid-CA  2:39.71    2:47.40        
                  38.18     1:20.87 (42.69)     2:09.01 (48.14)     2:47.40 (38.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:48.22   4/12/2015 Irvine Novaquatics                         
                         H Najera, J Hernandez, J Chang, M Schott          
                2:01.39  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:54.21    1:55.90 FW19    22  
     1) Mijatovic, Luka V 9             2) Elaydi, Shareef 9              
     3) Ly, Nathan A 8                  4) Melikzade, Esad B 10           
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)     1:25.73 (29.43)     1:55.90 (30.17)
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:00.24    1:55.94 FW19    18  
     1) Wu, Songrui 10                  2) Liu, Oryan 10                  
     3) Wang, Christopher T 9           4) Wong, Lawrence J 10            
                  27.77       56.97 (29.20)     1:25.89 (28.92)     1:55.94 (30.05)
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                1:56.31    1:56.91 FW19    16  
     1) Shang, Derek 10                 2) Williams, Joshua D 10          
     3) White, Robert A 10              4) Kim, Jaden 10                  
                  28.74     1:00.14 (31.40)     1:29.28 (29.14)     1:56.91 (27.63)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:52.75    1:57.91 FW19    14  
     1) Colman, Connor H 10             2) Ota, Eisuke E 9                
     3) Tanaka, Kent 10                 4) Vohra, Idris M 10              
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:28.86 (28.63)     1:57.91 (29.05)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:59.05    1:57.94 FW19    12  
     1) Conover-Hustis, Austin J 10     2) Bychkov, Yury 10               
     3) Faraboschi, Alessandro 10       4) Rankin, Carter R 10            
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)     1:30.34 (28.83)     1:57.94 (27.60)
  6 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:56.37    1:59.26 FW19    10  
     1) Gamble, Gates R 10              2) Lee, Edison S 10               
     3) Fu, Alvin 10                    4) Fujita, Dylan K 10             
                  29.36       58.24 (28.88)     1:28.70 (30.46)     1:59.26 (30.56)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:00.58    2:03.04          8  
     1) Bhatnagar, Kunal 10             2) Singh, Aarav U 10              
     3) Burnside, Alexander J 9         4) Yin, Harry 10                  
                  29.93     1:00.69 (30.76)     1:31.62 (30.93)     2:03.04 (31.42)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 2:02.11   3/30/2017 Aquazot Swim Club                          
                2:20.89  FW19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:07.25    2:05.36 FW19    22  
     1) Mijatovic, Luka V 9             2) Elaydi, Shareef 9              
     3) Melikzade, Esad B 10            4) Ly, Nathan A 8                 
                  29.82     1:05.64 (35.82)     1:38.67 (33.03)     2:05.36 (26.69)
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                 2:10.58    2:08.48 FW19    18  
     3) Wang, Christopher T 9           4) Wu, Songrui 10                 
                  33.47     1:10.00 (36.53)     1:40.68 (30.68)     2:08.48 (27.80)
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                2:11.17    2:10.47 FW19    16  
     1) Shang, Derek 10                 2) Tong, James 10                 
     3) Kim, Jaden 10                   4) White, Robert A 10             
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)     1:41.07 (31.22)     2:10.47 (29.40)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:06.35    2:12.38 FW19    14  
     1) Vohra, Idris M 10               2) Tanaka, Kent 10                
     3) Ota, Eisuke E 9                 4) Colman, Connor H 10            
                  32.67     1:09.21 (36.54)     1:42.69 (33.48)     2:12.38 (29.69)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:15.99    2:13.44 FW19    12  
     1) Rankin, Carter R 10             2) Balva, Maxwell Luke A 10       
     3) Conover-Hustis, Austin J 10     4) Faraboschi, Alessandro 10      
                  31.94     1:11.31 (39.37)     1:43.92 (32.61)     2:13.44 (29.52)
  6 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                       2:18.00    2:15.96 FW19    10  
     1) Pham, Andrew N 10               2) Narayan, Nilanjan V 10         
     3) Floyd, Hayden I 9               4) Mai, Benjamin J 10             
                  33.75     1:13.11 (39.36)     1:46.22 (33.11)     2:15.96 (29.74)
  7 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:12.59    2:17.01 FW19     8  
     1) Lee, Edison S 10                2) Fu, Alvin 10                   
     3) Gamble, Gates R 10              4) Fujita, Dylan K 10             
                  33.99     1:14.30 (40.31)     1:45.64 (31.34)     2:17.01 (31.37)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:17.45    2:17.73 FW19     6  
     1) Burnside, Alexander J 9         2) Bhatnagar, Kunal 10            
     3) Yin, Harry 10                   4) Singh, Aarav U 10              
                  36.12     1:15.07 (38.95)     1:47.04 (31.97)     2:17.73 (30.69)
  9 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  2:20.87    2:26.14          4  
     1) Stuhlmacher, Caleb A 10         2) Ebert, Alan Y 10               
     3) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 9        4) Flores Hidalgo, Andres 10      
                  36.13     1:18.06 (41.93)     1:53.40 (35.34)     2:26.14 (32.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 22.09   4/12/2015 Winn M Aung, Redding Swim Tea                
                26.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Choi, Brian H       12 San Ramon Valley-PC    24.15      23.45 FW19    11  
  2 Walz, William L     12 South San Franci-PC    24.27      24.01 FW19     9  
  3 Power, Zachary D    12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.73      24.35 FW19     8  
  4 Hayashi, Yuki A     12 Napa Valley Swim-PC    24.71      24.45 FW19     7  
  5 Apuada, Clark Kent  11 Monterey County-PC     24.87      24.67 FW19     6  
  6 Wang, Jacob T       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.58      24.71 FW19     5  
  7 Hitchens, Derek W   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.69      24.72 FW19     4  
  8 Ruaboro, Ryin T     12 East Bay Aquatic-PC    24.96      24.84 FW19     3  
  9 Koika, Andrew       12 Daly City Dolphi-PC    24.77      25.11 FW19     2  
 10 Skov, David E       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.96      25.14 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Lopez, Ethan J      12 CHS-CA                 25.32      24.97 FW19   
 12 Picard, Landon C    12 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.23      25.20 FW19   
 13 Wrona, Sebastian    11 Park City Swimmi-UT    25.22      25.24 FW19   
 13 Lim, Evan           12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.40      25.24 FW19   
 15 Yang, Vincent       12 South Bay Aquati-SI    25.20      25.31 FW19   
 16 Woolery, Nicholas   11 Brentwood Seawol-PC    25.43      25.35 FW19   
 17 Castaneda, Diego J  12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.42      25.36 FW19   
 18 Kengla, Kyle R      12 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.48      25.44 FW19   
 19 Shimomura, Steven   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.41      25.67 FW19   
 -- Li, Aden H          12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.12         DQ        
Preliminaries
 21 Buckallew, Christo  12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.51                   
 22 Sheet, Justin W     12 Unattached-PC          25.53                   
 23 Collet, Seth J      12 Ladera Oaks-PC        J25.53                   
 24 Lee, Elson C        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA   J25.53                   
 25 Kurial, Filip J     12 Malibu Seawolves-CA    25.58                   
 26 Ehat, Andrew C      12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     25.59                   
 27 Nanayakkara, Jayan  12 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN    25.66                   
 27 Lai, Gavin H        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.66                   
 29 Musich, Ryan P      12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    25.69                   
 29 Schubert, Jacob T   12 Rocklin Maverick-SN    25.69                   
 31 Tagliola, Roman M   12 Unattached-PC          25.71                   
 32 Santana, Oliver A   11 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.72                   
 33 Singh, Luvpreet S   12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     25.77                   
 34 Borland, Benjamin   12 Tiger Aquatics-PC      25.81                   
 35 Heit, Henry         11 Los Altos & Moun-PC    25.84                   
 36 Gao, Leo            12 East Bay Aquatic-PC    25.93                   
 37 Ha, Brandon J       11 Solano Aquatic S-SN    26.07                   
 38 Hardt, Nicholas G   11 Aquastar-GU            26.12                   
 39 Smith, Jonathan K   12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.16                   
 40 Lofthus, Aslan C    11 South Bay Aquati-SI    26.27                   
 41 Chen, Will          11 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.35                   
 42 Anolin, Kai R       12 CHS-CA                 26.37                   
 43 Crow, Seth M        12 Swim Neptune-AZ        26.41                   
 44 Silva, Roman A      12 South Bay Aquati-SI    26.44                   
 45 Lee, Holden M       11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    26.66                   
 46 Nguy, Dereck D      12 Ellis Aquatics S-PC    26.71                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 22.09   4/12/2015 Winn M Aung, Redding Swim Tea                
                26.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sheet, Justin W           12 Unattached-PC          25.53      24.82 FW19   
  2 Lee, Elson C              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.53      25.15 FW19   
 -- Collet, Seth J            12 Ladera Oaks-PC         25.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 22.09   4/12/2015 Winn M Aung, Redding Swim Tea                
                26.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choi, Brian H             12 San Ramon Valley-PC    24.43      24.15 qFW19  
  2 Walz, William L           12 South San Franci-PC    24.49      24.27 qFW19  
  3 Wang, Jacob T             12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.83      24.58 qFW19  
  4 Hitchens, Derek W         12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.26      24.69 qFW19  
  5 Hayashi, Yuki A           12 Napa Valley Swim-PC    25.17      24.71 qFW19  
  6 Power, Zachary D          12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    26.61      24.73 qFW19  
  7 Koika, Andrew             12 Daly City Dolphi-PC    25.52      24.77 qFW19  
  8 Apuada, Clark Kent D      11 Monterey County-PC     25.12      24.87 qFW19  
  9 Ruaboro, Ryin T           12 East Bay Aquatic-PC    25.21      24.96 qFW19  
  9 Skov, David E             12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.78      24.96 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Aden H                12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.61      25.12 qFW19  
 12 Yang, Vincent             12 South Bay Aquati-SI    25.10      25.20 qFW19  
 13 Wrona, Sebastian          11 Park City Swimmi-UT    25.65      25.22 qFW19  
 14 Picard, Landon C          12 Alto Swim Club-PC      25.62      25.23 qFW19  
 15 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                 25.67      25.32 qFW19  
 16 Lim, Evan                 12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.61      25.40 qFW19  
 17 Shimomura, Steven J       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.16      25.41 qFW19  
 18 Castaneda, Diego J        12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.22      25.42 qFW19  
 19 Woolery, Nicholas I       11 Brentwood Seawol-PC    25.63      25.43 qFW19  
 20 Kengla, Kyle R            12 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.93      25.48 qFW19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buckallew, Christopher A  12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.75      25.51 FW19   
 22 Sheet, Justin W           12 Unattached-PC          26.18      25.53 FW19   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Collet, Seth J            12 Ladera Oaks-PC         25.69     J25.53 FW19   
 24 Lee, Elson C              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.58     J25.53 FW19   
 25 Kurial, Filip J           12 Malibu Seawolves-CA    25.55      25.58 FW19   
 26 Ehat, Andrew C            12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     25.83      25.59 FW19   
 27 Nanayakkara, Jayana C     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw-SN    26.06      25.66 FW19   
 27 Lai, Gavin H              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.80      25.66 FW19   
 29 Musich, Ryan P            12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC    26.59      25.69 FW19   
 29 Schubert, Jacob T         12 Rocklin Maverick-SN    26.04      25.69 FW19   
 31 Tagliola, Roman M         12 Unattached-PC          26.59      25.71 FW19   
 32 Santana, Oliver A         11 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.79      25.72 FW19   
 33 Singh, Luvpreet S         12 Vallejo Aquatic-PC     26.56      25.77 FW19   
 34 Borland, Benjamin J       12 Tiger Aquatics-PC      26.04      25.81 FW19   
 35 Heit, Henry               11 Los Altos & Moun-PC    26.57      25.84 FW19   
 36 Gao, Leo                  12 East Bay Aquatic-PC    26.45      25.93 FW19   
 37 Ha, Brandon J             11 Solano Aquatic S-SN    25.89      26.07 FW19   
 38 Hardt, Nicholas G         11 Aquastar-GU            26.37      26.12 FW19   
 39 Smith, Jonathan K         12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.47      26.16 FW19   
 40 Lofthus, Aslan C          11 South Bay Aquati-SI    26.69      26.27 FW19   
 41 Chen, Will                11 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.45      26.35 FW19   
 42 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                 26.49      26.37 FW19   
 43 Crow, Seth M              12 Swim Neptune-AZ        26.50      26.41 FW19   
 44 Silva, Roman A            12 South Bay Aquati-SI    26.48      26.44 FW19   
 45 Lee, Holden M             11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA    26.55      26.66 FW19   
 46 Nguy, Dereck D            12 Ellis Aquatics S-PC    26.62      26.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 48.56   4/10/2015 Winn M Aung, Redding Swim Tea                
                57.29  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kan, Samuel E       12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.59      51.37 FW19    11  
                  24.67       51.37 (26.70)                                        
  2 Choi, Brian H       12 San Ramon Valley-PC    52.12      51.51 FW19     9  
                  24.93       51.51 (26.58)                                        
  3 Power, Zachary D    12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    53.74      52.33 FW19     8  
                  25.20       52.33 (27.13)                                        
  4 Walz, William L     12 South San Franci-PC    52.13      52.43 FW19     7  
                  24.86       52.43 (27.57)                                        
  5 Hitchens, Derek W   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.52      53.19 FW19     6  
                  25.36       53.19 (27.83)                                        
  6 Hayashi, Yuki A     12 Napa Valley Swim-PC    53.39      53.29 FW19     5  
                  25.54       53.29 (27.75)                                        
  7 Wendler, Mason J    12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.21      53.95 FW19     4  
                  25.65       53.95 (28.30)                                        
  8 Kurial, Filip J     12 Malibu Seawolves-CA    53.63      54.25 FW19     3  
                  26.20       54.25 (28.05)                                        
  9 Picard, Landon C    12 Alto Swim Club-PC      54.59      54.35 FW19     2  
                  25.98       54.35 (28.37)                                        
 10 Skov, David E       12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.61      55.44 FW19     1  
B - Final
 11 Kwan, Kaydeon       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.87      54.42 FW19   
                  26.28       54.42 (28.14)                                        
 12 Roller, Tyler J     12 Unattached-PC          54.73      54.44 FW19   
                  26.56       54.44 (27.88)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ethan J      12 CHS-CA                 55.03      54.80 FW19   
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)                                        
 14 Collet, Seth J      12 Ladera Oaks-PC         55.16      54.83 FW19   
                  26.29       54.83 (28.54)                                        
 15 Apuada, Clark Kent  11 Monterey County-PC     55.83      55.39 FW19   
                  26.78       55.39 (28.61)                                        
 16 Shimomura, Steven   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.65      55.46 FW19   
                  26.75       55.46 (28.71)                                        
 17 Woolery, Nicholas   11 Brentwood Seawol-PC    55.59      55.51 FW19   
                  26.77       55.51 (28.74)                                        
 18 Yang, Vincent       12 South Bay Aquati-SI    55.91      55.85 FW19   
                  26.98       55.85 (28.87)                                        
 19 Wang, Jacob T       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.56      56.20 FW19   
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)                                        
 20 Lai, Gavin H        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.75      56.54 FW19   
                  26.74       56.54 (29.80)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Brown, Jeffrey S    12 San Diego Seapor-SI    56.02                   
 22 Kengla, Kyle R      12 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.06                   
 23 Wrona, Sebastian    11 Park City Swimmi-UT    56.42                   
 24 Ehat, Andrew C      12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     56.50                   
 25 Chen, Will          11 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.15                   
 26 Silva, Roman A      12 South Bay Aquati-SI    57.19                   
 27 Saeger, Cole A      12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.21                   
 28 Schubert, Jacob T   12 Rocklin Maverick-SN    57.31                   
 29 Ha, Brandon J       11 Solano Aquatic S-SN    57.38                   
 30 Rosmann, Dylan R    12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.20                   
 31 Schiffman, Benjami  12 Salt Lake Swim L-UT    58.47                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 48.56   4/10/2015 Winn M Aung, Redding Swim Tea                
                57.29  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Brian H             12 San Ramon Valley-PC    51.99      52.12 qFW19  
                  25.53       52.12 (26.59)                                        
  2 Walz, William L           12 South San Franci-PC    52.81      52.13 qFW19  
                  24.78       52.13 (27.35)                                        
  3 Kan, Samuel E             12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.69      52.59 qFW19  
                  24.89       52.59 (27.70)                                        
  4 Hayashi, Yuki A           12 Napa Valley Swim-PC    53.88      53.39 qFW19  
                  25.60       53.39 (27.79)                                        
  5 Hitchens, Derek W         12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    54.53      53.52 qFW19  
                  25.79       53.52 (27.73)                                        
  6 Kurial, Filip J           12 Malibu Seawolves-CA    54.99      53.63 qFW19  
                  25.93       53.63 (27.70)                                        
  7 Power, Zachary D          12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    56.35      53.74 qFW19  
                  26.08       53.74 (27.66)                                        
  8 Wendler, Mason J          12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.03      54.21 qFW19  
                  25.68       54.21 (28.53)                                        
  9 Picard, Landon C          12 Alto Swim Club-PC      57.00      54.59 qFW19  
                  26.66       54.59 (27.93)                                        
 10 Skov, David E             12 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.00      54.61 qFW19  
                  26.28       54.61 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roller, Tyler J           12 Unattached-PC          54.75      54.73 qFW19  
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)                                        
 12 Kwan, Kaydeon             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.64      54.87 qFW19  
                  26.10       54.87 (28.77)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                 56.13      55.03 qFW19  
                  26.08       55.03 (28.95)                                        
 14 Collet, Seth J            12 Ladera Oaks-PC         56.06      55.16 qFW19  
                  26.43       55.16 (28.73)                                        
 15 Wang, Jacob T             12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.67      55.56 qFW19  
                  26.17       55.56 (29.39)                                        
 16 Woolery, Nicholas I       11 Brentwood Seawol-PC    55.25      55.59 qFW19  
                  26.75       55.59 (28.84)                                        
 17 Shimomura, Steven J       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.62      55.65 qFW19  
                  26.61       55.65 (29.04)                                        
 18 Lai, Gavin H              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.86      55.75 qFW19  
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)                                        
 19 Apuada, Clark Kent D      11 Monterey County-PC     55.74      55.83 qFW19  
                  26.43       55.83 (29.40)                                        
 20 Yang, Vincent             12 South Bay Aquati-SI    56.51      55.91 qFW19  
                  26.79       55.91 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Jeffrey S          12 San Diego Seapor-SI    56.14      56.02 FW19   
                  26.91       56.02 (29.11)                                        
 22 Kengla, Kyle R            12 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.97      56.06 FW19   
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wrona, Sebastian          11 Park City Swimmi-UT    56.30      56.42 FW19   
                  26.46       56.42 (29.96)                                        
 24 Ehat, Andrew C            12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT     56.06      56.50 FW19   
                  26.95       56.50 (29.55)                                        
 25 Chen, Will                11 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.92      57.15 FW19   
                  27.19       57.15 (29.96)                                        
 26 Silva, Roman A            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:05.89L     57.19 FW19   
                  27.56       57.19 (29.63)                                        
 27 Saeger, Cole A            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.47L     57.21 FW19   
                  27.30       57.21 (29.91)                                        
 28 Schubert, Jacob T         12 Rocklin Maverick-SN    56.99      57.31        
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 29 Ha, Brandon J             11 Solano Aquatic S-SN    56.91      57.38        
                  27.61       57.38 (29.77)                                        
 30 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.68L     58.20        
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)                                        
 31 Schiffman, Benjamin S     12 Salt Lake Swim L-UT  1:06.64L     58.47        
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:46.49        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                2:08.09  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Mason G     12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:53.49    1:46.94 FW19    11  
                  24.31       51.05 (26.74)     1:18.91 (27.86)     1:46.94 (28.03)
  2 Power, Zachary D    12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:54.32    1:54.83 FW19     9  
                  26.35       55.46 (29.11)     1:25.52 (30.06)     1:54.83 (29.31)
  3 Roller, Tyler J     12 Unattached-PC        1:57.20    1:55.63 FW19     8  
                  26.69       56.69 (30.00)     1:26.96 (30.27)     1:55.63 (28.67)
  4 Hayashi, Yuki A     12 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:57.00    1:56.46 FW19     7  
                  26.81       56.32 (29.51)     1:26.30 (29.98)     1:56.46 (30.16)
  5 Hitchens, Derek W   12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:57.30    1:56.93 FW19     6  
                  27.14       56.64 (29.50)     1:27.19 (30.55)     1:56.93 (29.74)
  6 Wendler, Mason J    12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.69    1:57.08 FW19     5  
                  27.22       56.97 (29.75)     1:27.40 (30.43)     1:57.08 (29.68)
  7 Kwan, Kaydeon       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:58.33    1:57.09 FW19     4  
                  26.81       56.64 (29.83)     1:26.88 (30.24)     1:57.09 (30.21)
  8 Lopez, Ethan J      12 CHS-CA               1:58.20    1:57.45 FW19     3  
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:27.45 (30.21)     1:57.45 (30.00)
  9 Roedling, Liam A    12 Unattached-PC        1:59.04    1:58.01 FW19     2  
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)     1:28.67 (30.83)     1:58.01 (29.34)
 10 Collet, Seth J      12 Ladera Oaks-PC       1:59.16    1:58.86 FW19     1  
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)     1:28.01 (30.30)     1:58.86 (30.85)
B - Final
 11 Choi, Brian H       12 San Ramon Valley-PC  2:00.67    1:56.14 FW19   
                  26.44       56.15 (29.71)     1:26.07 (29.92)     1:56.14 (30.07)
 12 Balbuena, Enzo L    11 Peak Swimming-PC     1:59.86    1:58.59 FW19   
                  28.06       58.15 (30.09)     1:28.78 (30.63)     1:58.59 (29.81)
 13 Kurial, Filip J     12 Malibu Seawolves-CA  2:00.24    1:58.81 FW19   
                  28.27       58.37 (30.10)     1:29.67 (31.30)     1:58.81 (29.14)
 14 Wang, Jacob T       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:01.49    2:00.33 FW19   
                  27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:30.09 (32.12)     2:00.33 (30.24)
 15 Musich, Ryan P      12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:02.02    2:00.43 FW19   
                  27.32       58.52 (31.20)     1:30.45 (31.93)     2:00.43 (29.98)
 16 Macho, Parker A     11 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:59.59    2:00.67 FW19   
                  27.45       53.49 (26.04)     1:28.97 (35.48)     2:00.67 (31.70)
 17 Liu, Tyler Z        12 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:01.15    2:00.99 FW19   
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)     1:30.09 (31.74)     2:00.99 (30.90)
 18 Shimomura, Steven   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:00.73    2:01.43 FW19   
                  27.90       58.53 (30.63)     1:30.33 (31.80)     2:01.43 (31.10)
 19 Castaneda, Diego J  12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.37    2:01.55 FW19   
                  27.42       58.57 (31.15)     1:30.82 (32.25)     2:01.55 (30.73)
 20 Winalski, Christop  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.03    2:02.67 FW19   
                  27.98       58.91 (30.93)     1:31.44 (32.53)     2:02.67 (31.23)
Preliminaries
 21 Chen, Will          11 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.10                   
 22 Brown, Jeffrey S    12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:02.13                   
 23 Millage, Colin E    12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  2:03.15                   
 24 Silva, Roman A      12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:04.01                   
 25 Jones, Gabriel T    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:04.39                   
 26 Ehat, Andrew C      12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:04.41                   
 27 Schubert, Jacob T   12 Rocklin Maverick-SN  2:04.70                   
 28 Wrona, Sebastian    11 Park City Swimmi-UT  2:04.89                   
 29 Buckallew, Christo  12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:05.10                   
 29 Cong, Jonathan      12 Una PS-SI            2:05.10                   
 31 Vu, Ian M           12 South San Franci-PC  2:05.21                   
 32 Su, Sean            12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.49                   
 33 Chen, Sean Y        11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:05.95                   
 34 Lai, Gavin H        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.98                   
 35 Rosmann, Dylan R    12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.26                   
 36 Lofthus, Aslan C    11 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:06.43                   
 37 Kehat, Ariel R      12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  2:06.63                   
 38 Lee, Elson C        12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.78                   
 39 Chu, Michael P      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.02                   
 40 Hardt, Nicholas G   11 Aquastar-GU          2:07.09                   
 41 Lee, Holden M       11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  2:07.48                   
 42 Martinez, Edgar     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:07.55                   
 43 Huckabay, Lucas R   11 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:07.83                   
 44 Calma, John Luca    11 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:08.22                   
 45 Saeger, Cole A      12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.25                   
 46 Kaltenbach, Alexan  12 Life Time Colora-CO  2:09.51                   
 47 Duran, Jacob T      12 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  2:10.33                   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 1:46.49        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                2:08.09  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Mason G           12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:51.34    1:53.49 qFW19  
                  24.35       50.72 (26.37)     1:23.08 (32.36)     1:53.49 (30.41)
  2 Power, Zachary D          12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:58.92    1:54.32 qFW19  
                  26.74       56.29 (29.55)     1:25.73 (29.44)     1:54.32 (28.59)
  3 Hayashi, Yuki A           12 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:56.33    1:57.00 qFW19  
                  27.06       56.60 (29.54)     1:26.75 (30.15)     1:57.00 (30.25)
  4 Roller, Tyler J           12 Unattached-PC        2:00.67    1:57.20 qFW19  
                  26.92       57.68 (30.76)     1:28.48 (30.80)     1:57.20 (28.72)
  5 Hitchens, Derek W         12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:56.40    1:57.30 qFW19  
                  26.87       57.28 (30.41)     1:28.20 (30.92)     1:57.30 (29.10)
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               2:01.29    1:58.20 qFW19  
                  27.08       57.62 (30.54)     1:28.36 (30.74)     1:58.20 (29.84)
  7 Kwan, Kaydeon             12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.76    1:58.33 qFW19  
                  27.33       57.33 (30.00)     1:27.72 (30.39)     1:58.33 (30.61)
  8 Wendler, Mason J          12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.99    1:58.69 qFW19  
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)     1:28.48 (30.77)     1:58.69 (30.21)
  9 Roedling, Liam A          12 Unattached-PC        1:59.00    1:59.04 qFW19  
                  27.54       58.11 (30.57)     1:29.38 (31.27)     1:59.04 (29.66)
 10 Collet, Seth J            12 Ladera Oaks-PC       2:01.33    1:59.16 qFW19  
                  27.65       58.50 (30.85)     1:29.32 (30.82)     1:59.16 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macho, Parker A           11 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  1:58.90    1:59.59 qFW19  
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)     1:29.35 (31.18)     1:59.59 (30.24)
 12 Balbuena, Enzo L          11 Peak Swimming-PC     2:01.33    1:59.86 qFW19  
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)     1:29.95 (31.25)     1:59.86 (29.91)
 13 Kurial, Filip J           12 Malibu Seawolves-CA  2:00.46    2:00.24 qFW19  
                  27.62       58.96 (31.34)     1:29.90 (30.94)     2:00.24 (30.34)
 14 Choi, Brian H             12 San Ramon Valley-PC  1:55.66    2:00.67 qFW19  
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:29.47 (31.62)     2:00.67 (31.20)
 15 Shimomura, Steven J       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:00.89    2:00.73 qFW19  
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.47)     2:00.73 (30.94)
 16 Liu, Tyler Z              12 Sunn Swimming-PC     2:01.41    2:01.15 qFW19  
                  27.92       58.37 (30.45)     1:29.70 (31.33)     2:01.15 (31.45)
 17 Castaneda, Diego J        12 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.75    2:01.37 qFW19  
                  27.40       58.46 (31.06)     1:29.97 (31.51)     2:01.37 (31.40)
 18 Wang, Jacob T             12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:01.14    2:01.49 qFW19  
                  27.53       59.12 (31.59)     1:30.97 (31.85)     2:01.49 (30.52)
 19 Musich, Ryan P            12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  2:06.78    2:02.02 qFW19  
                  27.36       58.28 (30.92)     1:30.54 (32.26)     2:02.02 (31.48)
 20 Winalski, Christopher M   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.33    2:02.03 qFW19  
                  27.74       58.97 (31.23)     1:30.79 (31.82)     2:02.03 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Will                11 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.10    2:02.10 FW19   
                  27.99       59.21 (31.22)     1:31.61 (32.40)     2:02.10 (30.49)
 22 Brown, Jeffrey S          12 San Diego Seapor-SI  2:00.29    2:02.13 FW19   
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:30.03 (32.25)     2:02.13 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Millage, Colin E          12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  2:05.11    2:03.15 FW19   
                  27.70       58.78 (31.08)     1:31.22 (32.44)     2:03.15 (31.93)
 24 Silva, Roman A            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:03.87    2:04.01 FW19   
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)     1:32.04 (33.02)     2:04.01 (31.97)
 25 Jones, Gabriel T          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  2:03.83    2:04.39 FW19   
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)     1:33.54 (33.25)     2:04.39 (30.85)
 26 Ehat, Andrew C            12 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:05.98    2:04.41 FW19   
                  28.05       59.05 (31.00)     1:32.13 (33.08)     2:04.41 (32.28)
 27 Schubert, Jacob T         12 Rocklin Maverick-SN  2:06.75    2:04.70 FW19   
                  28.03       59.92 (31.89)     1:32.93 (33.01)     2:04.70 (31.77)
 28 Wrona, Sebastian          11 Park City Swimmi-UT  2:08.08    2:04.89 FW19   
                  27.25       59.40 (32.15)     1:32.43 (33.03)     2:04.89 (32.46)
 29 Buckallew, Christopher A  12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:07.36    2:05.10 FW19   
                  27.03       58.46 (31.43)     1:31.59 (33.13)     2:05.10 (33.51)
 29 Cong, Jonathan            12 Una PS-SI            2:07.92    2:05.10 FW19   
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)     1:32.57 (32.79)     2:05.10 (32.53)
 31 Vu, Ian M                 12 South San Franci-PC  2:06.72    2:05.21 FW19   
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)     1:34.11 (32.87)     2:05.21 (31.10)
 32 Su, Sean                  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.14    2:05.49 FW19   
                  28.77     1:00.43 (31.66)     1:33.12 (32.69)     2:05.49 (32.37)
 33 Chen, Sean Y              11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:06.57    2:05.95 FW19   
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)     1:32.91 (32.91)     2:05.95 (33.04)
 34 Lai, Gavin H              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.45    2:05.98 FW19   
                  28.29     1:00.30 (32.01)     1:33.64 (33.34)     2:05.98 (32.34)
 35 Rosmann, Dylan R          12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.93    2:06.26 FW19   
                  28.64     1:00.62 (31.98)     1:34.04 (33.42)     2:06.26 (32.22)
 36 Lofthus, Aslan C          11 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:07.15    2:06.43 FW19   
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)     1:35.14 (33.01)     2:06.43 (31.29)
 37 Kehat, Ariel R            12 Albany Armada Aq-PC  2:18.48L   2:06.63 FW19   
                  29.34     1:01.69 (32.35)     1:34.63 (32.94)     2:06.63 (32.00)
 38 Lee, Elson C              12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.31    2:06.78 FW19   
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)     1:34.46 (33.56)     2:06.78 (32.32)
 39 Chu, Michael P            12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.32    2:07.02 FW19   
                  29.08     1:01.44 (32.36)     1:34.76 (33.32)     2:07.02 (32.26)
 40 Hardt, Nicholas G         11 Aquastar-GU          2:03.85    2:07.09 FW19   
                  28.17     1:00.44 (32.27)     1:34.09 (33.65)     2:07.09 (33.00)
 41 Lee, Holden M             11 OC Riptide Aquat-CA  2:07.19    2:07.48 FW19   
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:35.42 (33.69)     2:07.48 (32.06)
 42 Martinez, Edgar           12 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:07.08    2:07.55 FW19   
                  28.96     1:02.23 (33.27)     1:36.12 (33.89)     2:07.55 (31.43)
 43 Huckabay, Lucas R         11 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:06.55    2:07.83 FW19   
                  28.44     1:00.28 (31.84)     1:33.82 (33.54)     2:07.83 (34.01)
 44 Calma, John Luca          11 South Bay Aquati-SI  2:06.92    2:08.22        
                  29.47     1:02.30 (32.83)     1:35.95 (33.65)     2:08.22 (32.27)
 45 Saeger, Cole A            12 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:02.53    2:09.25        
                  27.55     1:00.22 (32.67)     1:34.35 (34.13)     2:09.25 (34.90)
 46 Kaltenbach, Alexander D   12 Life Time Colora-CO  2:05.82    2:09.51        
                  29.03     1:01.91 (32.88)     1:35.59 (33.68)     2:09.51 (33.92)
 47 Duran, Jacob T            12 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  2:07.67    2:10.33        
                  29.77     1:03.04 (33.27)     1:36.91 (33.87)     2:10.33 (33.42)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:48.17        1987 Jay Martin, TWST                           
                5:41.69  FW19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Mason G     12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  5:07.23    4:41.26!FW19    11  
                  24.70       51.78 (27.08)     1:19.60 (27.82)     1:48.16 (28.56)
        2:17.34 (29.18)     2:46.22 (28.88)     3:15.23 (29.01)     3:44.24 (29.01)
        4:13.34 (29.10)     4:41.26 (27.92)                                        
  2 Power, Zachary D    12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  5:04.05    5:01.66 FW19     9  
                  27.69       58.23 (30.54)     1:28.98 (30.75)     1:59.89 (30.91)
        2:30.20 (30.31)     3:00.53 (30.33)     3:31.25 (30.72)     4:01.85 (30.60)
        4:31.91 (30.06)     5:01.66 (29.75)                                        
  3 Mindlin, Ethan E    12 Swim Neptune-AZ      5:09.40    5:04.87 FW19     8  
                  27.60       57.93 (30.33)     1:29.10 (31.17)     2:00.22 (31.12)
        2:31.00 (30.78)     3:01.90 (30.90)     3:32.57 (30.67)     4:03.63 (31.06)
        4:34.81 (31.18)     5:04.87 (30.06)                                        
  4 Kurial, Filip J     12 Malibu Seawolves-CA  5:12.25    5:09.40 FW19     7  
                  27.77       59.08 (31.31)     1:30.17 (31.09)     2:01.37 (31.20)
        2:32.90 (31.53)     3:04.58 (31.68)     3:36.51 (31.93)     4:07.94 (31.43)
        4:39.69 (31.75)     5:09.40 (29.71)                                        
  5 Hayashi, Yuki A     12 Napa Valley Swim-PC  5:18.06    5:13.62 FW19     6  
                  27.83       58.32 (30.49)     1:29.69 (31.37)     2:01.42 (31.73)
        2:33.30 (31.88)     3:05.78 (32.48)     3:38.16 (32.38)     4:10.71 (32.55)
        4:43.20 (32.49)     5:13.62 (30.42)                                        
  6 Musich, Ryan P      12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  5:13.74    5:13.86 FW19     5  
                  27.60       58.69 (31.09)     1:30.81 (32.12)     2:03.20 (32.39)
        2:35.56 (32.36)     3:07.94 (32.38)     3:40.50 (32.56)     4:12.53 (32.03)
        4:44.37 (31.84)     5:13.86 (29.49)                                        
  7 Macho, Parker A     11 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  5:19.97    5:13.97 FW19     4  
            3:07.41 ( )                             3:39.48 ( )     4:11.29 (31.81)
      5:13.97 (1:02.68)                                                            
  8 Santos, Gian C      12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:14.44    5:14.56 FW19     3  
                  28.04       59.24 (31.20)     1:31.07 (31.83)     2:03.03 (31.96)
        2:35.17 (32.14)     3:07.71 (32.54)     3:39.96 (32.25)     4:11.99 (32.03)
        4:44.14 (32.15)     5:14.56 (30.42)                                        
  9 Collet, Seth J      12 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:19.13    5:15.98 FW19     2  
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)     1:31.59 (32.01)     2:03.66 (32.07)
        2:36.00 (32.34)     3:08.37 (32.37)     3:40.89 (32.52)     4:13.05 (32.16)
        4:45.27 (32.22)     5:15.98 (30.71)                                        
 10 Woolery, Nicholas   11 Brentwood Seawol-PC  5:18.83    5:16.87 FW19     1  
                  27.81       58.81 (31.00)     1:30.64 (31.83)     2:03.02 (32.38)
        2:35.52 (32.50)     3:08.19 (32.67)     3:40.97 (32.78)     4:13.92 (32.95)
        4:46.68 (32.76)     5:16.87 (30.19)                                        
B - Final
 11 Balbuena, Enzo L    11 Peak Swimming-PC     5:23.88    5:17.30 FW19   
                  28.35       59.98 (31.63)     1:32.15 (32.17)     2:04.56 (32.41)
        2:37.11 (32.55)     3:09.47 (32.36)     3:42.72 (33.25)     4:14.95 (32.23)
        4:47.16 (32.21)     5:17.30 (30.14)                                        
 12 Liu, Tyler Z        12 Sunn Swimming-PC     5:25.16    5:17.66 FW19   
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:31.33 (31.61)     2:03.29 (31.96)
        2:35.64 (32.35)     3:08.33 (32.69)     3:41.21 (32.88)     4:14.33 (33.12)
        4:47.03 (32.70)     5:17.66 (30.63)                                        
 13 Shimomura, Steven   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:22.99    5:20.42 FW19   
                  29.39     1:01.49 (32.10)     1:34.16 (32.67)     2:06.51 (32.35)
        2:39.16 (32.65)     3:12.13 (32.97)     3:45.30 (33.17)     4:17.33 (32.03)
        4:49.61 (32.28)     5:20.42 (30.81)                                        
 14 Jones, Gabriel T    12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  5:22.75    5:22.03 FW19   
                  29.31     1:01.78 (32.47)     1:34.74 (32.96)     2:07.58 (32.84)
        2:39.62 (32.04)     3:12.66 (33.04)     3:45.18 (32.52)     4:17.75 (32.57)
        4:50.69 (32.94)     5:22.03 (31.34)                                        
 15 Wang, Jacob T       12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:28.48    5:22.93 FW19   
                  28.58     1:01.18 (32.60)     1:34.46 (33.28)     2:07.51 (33.05)
        2:40.73 (33.22)     3:13.67 (32.94)     3:46.40 (32.73)     4:19.55 (33.15)
        4:52.03 (32.48)     5:22.93 (30.90)                                        
 16 Millage, Colin E    12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  5:27.00    5:24.27 FW19   
                  28.07     1:00.13 (32.06)     1:32.76 (32.63)     2:06.22 (33.46)
        2:39.72 (33.50)     3:12.85 (33.13)     3:46.51 (33.66)     4:19.82 (33.31)
        4:52.55 (32.73)     5:24.27 (31.72)                                        
 17 Chen, Will          11 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:29.01    5:25.00 FW19   
                  28.98     1:01.17 (32.19)     1:34.51 (33.34)     2:07.65 (33.14)
        2:41.25 (33.60)     3:14.37 (33.12)     3:47.98 (33.61)     4:21.08 (33.10)
        4:54.05 (32.97)     5:25.00 (30.95)                                        
 18 Chen, Sean Y        11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:29.88    5:27.91 FW19   
                  29.11     1:01.73 (32.62)     1:34.96 (33.23)     2:08.11 (33.15)
        2:41.26 (33.15)     3:14.88 (33.62)     3:48.37 (33.49)     4:21.66 (33.29)
        4:55.30 (33.64)     5:27.91 (32.61)                                        
 19 Brown, Jeffrey S    12 San Diego Seapor-SI  5:26.64    5:30.25 FW19   
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)     1:34.28 (33.53)     2:07.27 (32.99)
        2:40.91 (33.64)     3:14.03 (33.12)     3:48.20 (34.17)     4:23.13 (34.93)
        4:56.99 (33.86)     5:30.25 (33.26)                                        
 20 Su, Sean            12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:30.04    5:35.75 FW19   
                  30.30     1:02.68 (32.38)     1:35.68 (33.00)     2:08.30 (32.62)
        2:42.13 (33.83)     3:21.06 (38.93)                             4:21.68 ( )
        4:55.26 (33.58)     5:35.75 (40.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Estrada, Pablo S    12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:26.61                   
 22 Winzenz, Mason T    12 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   5:30.09                   
 23 Johnson, Zane I     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:33.53                   
 24 Izzi, Alessandro R  12 Waves Aquatics N-PC  5:33.59                   
 25 Alvarez, Aidan T    12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:33.63                   
 26 Santana, Oliver A   11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:34.76                   
 27 Duran, Jacob T      12 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  5:37.01                   
 28 Chu, Michael P      12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:38.07                   
 29 Silva, Roman A      12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:38.99                   
 30 Schiffman, Benjami  12 Salt Lake Swim L-UT  5:39.37                   
 31 Ting, Jeremy T      11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:40.10                   
 32 Martinez, Edgar     12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:40.19                   
 33 Heit, Henry         11 Los Altos & Moun-PC  5:43.42                   
 34 Lofthus, Aslan C    11 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:44.19                   
 35 Geller, Zachary A   11 Unattached-PC        5:44.84                   
 36 Kaltenbach, Alexan  12 Life Time Colora-CO  5:45.60                   
 -- Kehat, Ariel R      12 Albany Armada Aq-PC      DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: ! 4:48.17        1987 Jay Martin, TWST                           
                5:41.69  FW19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Zachary D          12 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  5:16.61    5:04.05 qFW19  
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)     1:30.40 (31.54)     2:00.73 (30.33)
        2:31.89 (31.16)     3:03.30 (31.41)     3:35.11 (31.81)     4:05.18 (30.07)
        4:35.40 (30.22)     5:04.05 (28.65)                                        
  2 Turner, Mason G           12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  4:49.14    5:07.23 qFW19  
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:29.12 (30.79)     2:00.19 (31.07)
        2:31.74 (31.55)     3:03.11 (31.37)     3:34.51 (31.40)     4:05.94 (31.43)
        4:37.00 (31.06)     5:07.23 (30.23)                                        
  3 Mindlin, Ethan E          12 Swim Neptune-AZ      5:12.44    5:09.40 qFW19  
            2:37.55 ( )     3:04.21 (26.66)                             4:07.30 ( )
        4:38.59 (31.29)     5:09.40 (30.81)                                        
  4 Kurial, Filip J           12 Malibu Seawolves-CA  5:18.20    5:12.25 qFW19  
                  28.22       59.55 (31.33)     1:30.25 (30.70)     2:02.53 (32.28)
        2:34.19 (31.66)     3:06.05 (31.86)     3:37.73 (31.68)     4:10.07 (32.34)
        4:41.99 (31.92)     5:12.25 (30.26)                                        
  5 Musich, Ryan P            12 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  5:25.92    5:13.74 qFW19  
                  27.48       58.10 (30.62)     1:29.66 (31.56)     2:02.01 (32.35)
        2:34.42 (32.41)     3:07.04 (32.62)     3:39.80 (32.76)     4:11.95 (32.15)
        4:44.21 (32.26)     5:13.74 (29.53)                                        
  6 Santos, Gian C            12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:14.99    5:14.44 qFW19  
                  27.81       59.77 (31.96)     1:31.92 (32.15)     2:03.74 (31.82)
        2:35.74 (32.00)     3:08.26 (32.52)     3:40.61 (32.35)     4:13.15 (32.54)
        4:44.89 (31.74)     5:14.44 (29.55)                                        
  7 Hayashi, Yuki A           12 Napa Valley Swim-PC  5:15.91    5:18.06 qFW19  
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:30.61 (31.66)     2:02.90 (32.29)
        2:35.44 (32.54)     3:08.10 (32.66)     3:40.83 (32.73)     4:13.71 (32.88)
        4:46.53 (32.82)     5:18.06 (31.53)                                        
  8 Woolery, Nicholas I       11 Brentwood Seawol-PC  5:24.25    5:18.83 qFW19  
                  28.13       59.55 (31.42)     1:31.19 (31.64)     2:02.98 (31.79)
        2:35.20 (32.22)     3:08.58 (33.38)     3:41.86 (33.28)     4:15.06 (33.20)
        4:48.21 (33.15)     5:18.83 (30.62)                                        
  9 Collet, Seth J            12 Ladera Oaks-PC       5:26.43    5:19.13 qFW19  
                  28.44       59.98 (31.54)     1:32.51 (32.53)     2:04.81 (32.30)
        2:37.20 (32.39)     3:09.63 (32.43)     3:42.57 (32.94)     4:15.29 (32.72)
        4:47.75 (32.46)     5:19.13 (31.38)                                        
 10 Macho, Parker A           11 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  5:16.42    5:19.97 qFW19  
                  28.14       59.52 (31.38)     1:31.55 (32.03)     2:04.29 (32.74)
        2:37.42 (33.13)     3:10.58 (33.16)     3:43.84 (33.26)     4:16.80 (32.96)
        4:49.33 (32.53)     5:19.97 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Gabriel T          12 Olympus Aquatics-UT  5:22.78    5:22.75 qFW19  
                  29.16     1:01.45 (32.29)     1:34.56 (33.11)     2:07.29 (32.73)
        2:40.40 (33.11)     3:13.12 (32.72)     3:46.21 (33.09)     4:18.99 (32.78)
        4:51.86 (32.87)     5:22.75 (30.89)                                        
 12 Shimomura, Steven J       12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:40.84    5:22.99 qFW19  
                  28.97     1:01.58 (32.61)     1:34.23 (32.65)     2:06.18 (31.95)
        2:38.88 (32.70)     3:12.00 (33.12)     3:44.86 (32.86)     4:17.93 (33.07)
        4:51.63 (33.70)     5:22.99 (31.36)                                        
 13 Balbuena, Enzo L          11 Peak Swimming-PC     5:31.01    5:23.88 qFW19  
                  29.25     1:01.35 (32.10)     1:34.10 (32.75)     2:07.87 (33.77)
        2:41.07 (33.20)     3:13.93 (32.86)     3:47.41 (33.48)     4:20.45 (33.04)
        4:53.12 (32.67)     5:23.88 (30.76)                                        
 14 Liu, Tyler Z              12 Sunn Swimming-PC     5:23.25    5:25.16 qFW19  
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)     1:32.98 (32.56)     2:06.04 (33.06)
        2:39.04 (33.00)     3:12.32 (33.28)     3:46.02 (33.70)     4:19.15 (33.13)
        4:52.42 (33.27)     5:25.16 (32.74)                                        
 15 Estrada, Pablo S          12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:38.82    5:26.61 qFW19  
                  28.85     1:00.73 (31.88)     1:33.52 (32.79)     2:06.67 (33.15)
        2:39.81 (33.14)     3:13.28 (33.47)     3:47.08 (33.80)     4:20.78 (33.70)
        4:54.11 (33.33)     5:26.61 (32.50)                                        
 16 Brown, Jeffrey S          12 San Diego Seapor-SI  5:20.32    5:26.64 qFW19  
                  27.63     1:00.01 (32.38)     1:33.29 (33.28)     2:06.65 (33.36)
        2:40.49 (33.84)     3:13.97 (33.48)     3:47.82 (33.85)     4:21.44 (33.62)
        4:55.13 (33.69)     5:26.64 (31.51)                                        
 17 Millage, Colin E          12 Eastern Iowa Swi-IA  5:29.13    5:27.00 qFW19  
                  28.09     1:00.07 (31.98)     1:32.65 (32.58)     2:05.89 (33.24)
        2:39.35 (33.46)     3:13.01 (33.66)     3:46.74 (33.73)     4:20.35 (33.61)
        4:53.97 (33.62)     5:27.00 (33.03)                                        
 18 Wang, Jacob T             12 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:20.92    5:28.48 qFW19  
                  28.02     1:00.03 (32.01)     1:33.08 (33.05)     2:06.35 (33.27)
        2:40.29 (33.94)     3:14.38 (34.09)     3:48.75 (34.37)     4:22.87 (34.12)
        4:57.05 (34.18)     5:28.48 (31.43)                                        
 19 Chen, Will                11 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:23.15    5:29.01 qFW19  
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)     1:34.61 (33.47)     2:08.43 (33.82)
        2:41.96 (33.53)     3:15.16 (33.20)     3:48.86 (33.70)     4:22.46 (33.60)
        4:56.31 (33.85)     5:29.01 (32.70)                                        
 20 Chen, Sean Y              11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:35.31    5:29.88 qFW19  
                  28.99     1:01.11 (32.12)     1:33.94 (32.83)     2:07.51 (33.57)
        2:41.39 (33.88)     3:15.45 (34.06)     3:49.54 (34.09)     4:23.51 (33.97)
        4:57.33 (33.82)     5:29.88 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Su, Sean                  12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:35.81    5:30.04 FW19   
                  29.55     1:02.38 (32.83)     1:36.57 (34.19)     2:10.10 (33.53)
        2:43.29 (33.19)     3:16.44 (33.15)     3:50.43 (33.99)     4:24.67 (34.24)
        4:58.37 (33.70)     5:30.04 (31.67)                                        
 22 Winzenz, Mason T          12 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   5:36.20    5:30.09 FW19   
                  28.81     1:01.04 (32.23)     1:35.07 (34.03)     2:08.66 (33.59)
        2:42.09 (33.43)     3:16.27 (34.18)     3:50.92 (34.65)     4:25.20 (34.28)
        4:58.49 (33.29)     5:30.09 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Zane I           12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:18.48    5:33.53 FW19   
                  29.15     1:03.15 (34.00)     1:37.53 (34.38)     2:11.98 (34.45)
        2:46.60 (34.62)     3:21.03 (34.43)     3:54.89 (33.86)     4:29.24 (34.35)
        5:02.18 (32.94)     5:33.53 (31.35)                                        
 24 Izzi, Alessandro R        12 Waves Aquatics N-PC  5:39.62    5:33.59 FW19   
                  28.80     1:01.30 (32.50)     1:34.93 (33.63)     2:09.08 (34.15)
        2:43.59 (34.51)     3:18.20 (34.61)     3:52.90 (34.70)     4:27.54 (34.64)
        5:02.18 (34.64)     5:33.59 (31.41)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Aidan T          12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:38.37    5:33.63 FW19   
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)     1:34.54 (33.16)     2:08.02 (33.48)
        2:42.02 (34.00)     3:16.47 (34.45)     3:51.01 (34.54)     4:25.56 (34.55)
        5:00.23 (34.67)     5:33.63 (33.40)                                        
 26 Santana, Oliver A         11 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:39.79    5:34.76 FW19   
                  27.91     1:01.23 (33.32)     1:36.21 (34.98)     2:10.32 (34.11)
        2:45.37 (35.05)     3:18.89 (33.52)     3:53.67 (34.78)     4:27.93 (34.26)
        5:02.46 (34.53)     5:34.76 (32.30)                                        
 27 Duran, Jacob T            12 Santa Fe Aquatic-NM  5:37.74    5:37.01 FW19   
                  30.51     1:04.23 (33.72)     1:38.39 (34.16)     2:12.63 (34.24)
        2:47.04 (34.41)     3:21.51 (34.47)     3:56.19 (34.68)     4:30.56 (34.37)
        5:04.66 (34.10)     5:37.01 (32.35)                                        
 28 Chu, Michael P            12 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:36.74    5:38.07 FW19   
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)     1:38.85 (34.52)     2:13.59 (34.74)
        2:48.16 (34.57)     3:22.87 (34.71)     3:57.74 (34.87)     4:32.01 (34.27)
        5:06.03 (34.02)     5:38.07 (32.04)                                        
 29 Silva, Roman A            12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:39.83    5:38.99 FW19   
                  30.60     1:03.06 (32.46)     1:37.39 (34.33)     2:11.28 (33.89)
        2:47.01 (35.73)     3:22.04 (35.03)     3:57.99 (35.95)     4:32.46 (34.47)
        5:07.60 (35.14)     5:38.99 (31.39)                                        
 30 Schiffman, Benjamin S     12 Salt Lake Swim L-UT  5:38.09    5:39.37 FW19   
                  30.09     1:04.11 (34.02)     1:38.62 (34.51)     2:13.14 (34.52)
        2:47.68 (34.54)     3:22.37 (34.69)     3:57.01 (34.64)     4:31.71 (34.70)
        5:06.47 (34.76)     5:39.37 (32.90)                                        
 31 Ting, Jeremy T            11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:37.18    5:40.10 FW19   
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)     1:38.45 (34.39)     2:13.09 (34.64)
        2:47.55 (34.46)     3:22.33 (34.78)     3:57.21 (34.88)     4:32.04 (34.83)
        5:06.71 (34.67)     5:40.10 (33.39)                                        
 32 Martinez, Edgar           12 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:34.29    5:40.19 FW19   
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)     1:39.52 (35.06)     2:13.92 (34.40)
        2:48.60 (34.68)     3:23.70 (35.10)     3:58.28 (34.58)     4:33.02 (34.74)
        5:07.71 (34.69)     5:40.19 (32.48)                                        
 33 Heit, Henry               11 Los Altos & Moun-PC  5:38.97    5:43.42        
                  29.55     1:02.54 (32.99)     1:34.97 (32.43)     2:09.04 (34.07)
        2:43.77 (34.73)     3:18.76 (34.99)     3:55.18 (36.42)     4:31.90 (36.72)
        5:08.51 (36.61)     5:43.42 (34.91)                                        
 34 Lofthus, Aslan C          11 South Bay Aquati-SI  5:35.84    5:44.19        
                  30.03     1:04.43 (34.40)     1:39.75 (35.32)     2:15.41 (35.66)
        2:51.13 (35.72)     3:27.42 (36.29)     4:03.12 (35.70)     4:38.84 (35.72)
        5:12.05 (33.21)     5:44.19 (32.14)                                        
 35 Geller, Zachary A         11 Unattached-PC        5:41.03    5:44.84        
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)     1:40.13 (35.25)     2:15.36 (35.23)
        2:50.32 (34.96)     3:25.62 (35.30)     4:00.79 (35.17)     4:35.84 (35.05)
        5:10.94 (35.10)     5:44.84 (33.90)                                        
 36 Kaltenbach, Alexander D   12 Life Time Colora-CO  5:33.78    5:45.60        
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)     1:37.72 (33.49)     2:12.48 (34.76)