Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License

                                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/15/2019

           2019 SOLO Aquatics SC CBA Meet - 12/14/2019 to 12/15/2019           

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          19.49  A

          23.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Diehn, Eva J               8 BSC-PC                 17.44      15.99 A      

  2 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC                15.77      16.87 A      

  3 Holtz, Emma L              8 MNLO-PC                18.71      18.50 A      

  4 O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC                 18.78      18.91 A      

  5 Meyers, Sevanna S          8 SOLO-PC                19.23      19.60 B      

  6 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                17.69      19.63 B      

  7 Levin, Annelise S          7 DACA-PC                17.39      19.78 B      

  8 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC                19.24      21.71 B      

B - Division  

  1 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC                19.64      20.06 B      

  2 Jakhongirova, Aida         8 LAMV-PC                21.21      21.52 B      

  3 Liang, Keira T             7 BSC-PC                 20.82      21.68 B      

  4 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC                20.49      22.25 B      

  5 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC                20.96      22.28 B      

  6 Russo, Layla R             8 PSL-PC                 21.37      23.93 C      

C - Division  

  1 Lin, Allison Y             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      18.99 A      

  2 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      22.08 B      

  3 Palazzo, Adrianna J        8 MNLO-PC                   NT      22.26 B      

  4 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT      22.90 B      

  5 Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC                24.03      23.34 B      

  6 Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                23.95      23.71 C      

  7 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                25.47      24.63 C      

  8 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                26.55      24.92 C      

  9 Ungson, Aeris M            7 YEMB-PC                   NT      25.93 C      

 10 Modarres, Dahlia           8 MNLO-PC                   NT      26.45 C      

 11 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                28.27      26.48 C      

 12 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.06 C      

 13 Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.95 C      

 14 Diaz, Sydney K             6 MNLO-PC                   NT      29.23 C      

 15 Guenther, Lyla A           5 BAC-PC                 31.92      31.34 C      

 16 Ko-Wong, Ellie T           7 PSL-PC                 35.32      32.57 C      

 -- Elliott, Alexa L           8 BSC-PC                    NT         NS        

 

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          43.99  A

          53.29  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC                35.81      33.82 A      

  2 Diehn, Eva J               8 BSC-PC                 37.19      33.91 A      

  3 Chang, Kayla M             8 BAC-PC                 37.30      35.19 A      

  4 O'Hanlon, Naia             8 MCAC-PC                41.10      38.66 A      

  5 Holtz, Emma L              8 MNLO-PC                42.64      40.08 A      

  6 Liu, Emily W               8 SFS-PC                 41.33      40.89 A      

  7 O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC                 42.06      42.04 A      

  8 Diaz, Sayra K              8 MNLO-PC                42.67      42.95 A      

  9 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                42.43      44.45 B      

B - Division  

  1 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                44.94      39.87 A      

  2 Kondo, Yusa N              7 LAMV-PC                47.70      42.02 A      

  3 Brook, Penelope R          8 YEMB-PC                45.00      43.91 A      

  4 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC                46.35      44.04 B      

  5 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC                47.18      45.35 B      

  6 Jakhongirova, Aida         8 LAMV-PC                46.34      45.45 B      

  7 Jiang, Chloe               8 ALTO-PC                48.33      46.00 B      

  8 Grunewald, Anna K          7 LAMV-PC                47.65      46.58 B      

  9 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC                50.39      48.25 B      

 10 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC                47.30      48.66 B      

 11 Belshaw, Charlie M         8 LAMV-PC                46.89      49.58 B      

 12 Russo, Layla R             8 PSL-PC                 52.43      50.26 B      

C - Division  

  1 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT      50.72 B      

  2 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      52.30 B      

  3 Chari, Keira S             8 BAC-PC                 56.53      53.70 C      

  4 Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC              1:00.28      53.72 C      

  5 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                57.47      55.47 C      

  6 Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                54.68      55.97 C      

  7 Roumeliotis, Melina        7 LAMV-PC                   NT      58.25 C      

  8 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      58.85 C      

  9 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC              1:10.10    1:00.20 C      

 10 Tseyref, Elizabeth         8 BAC-PC               1:07.93    1:01.65 C      

 11 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:04.52 C      

 12 Guenther, Lyla A           5 BAC-PC               1:15.56    1:07.54 C      

 13 Ko-Wong, Ellie T           7 PSL-PC               1:22.19    1:08.53 C      

 14 Eibl Maltese, Victoria R   7 BAC-PC               1:13.04    1:12.60 C      

 15 Diaz, Sydney K             6 MNLO-PC              1:20.61    1:20.60 C      

 -- Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:39.99  A

        2:00.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC              1:25.94    1:15.73 A      

  2 Diehn, Eva J               8 BSC-PC               1:20.69    1:17.06 A      

  3 Chang, Kayla M             8 BAC-PC               1:27.97    1:24.82 A      

B - Division  

  1 Kondo, Yusa N              7 LAMV-PC              1:48.39    1:34.74 A      

  2 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC              1:46.74    1:42.69 B      

  3 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC              1:49.61    1:43.67 B      

  4 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC              1:44.72    1:44.80 B      

  5 Jiang, Chloe               8 ALTO-PC              1:54.28    1:47.68 B      

  6 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC              1:49.12    1:48.93 B      

  7 Grunewald, Anna K          7 LAMV-PC              1:52.92    1:49.03 B      

  8 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC              1:51.69    1:55.30 B      

  9 Belshaw, Charlie M         8 LAMV-PC              1:51.35    1:55.59 B      

C - Division  

  1 O'Hanlon, Naia             8 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:29.34 A      

  2 Liu, Emily W               8 SFS-PC                    NT    1:30.40 A      

  3 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                   NT    1:35.66 A      

  4 Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:55.73 B      

  5 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:10.29 C      

  6 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:11.02 C      

  7 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:11.65 C      

  8 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:11.74 C      

  9 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:18.56 C      

 10 Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:23.61 C      

 11 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:24.39 C      

 12 Ko-Wong, Ellie T           7 PSL-PC               3:06.00    2:34.06 C      

 13 Eibl Maltese, Victoria R   7 BAC-PC                    NT    2:45.03 C      

 -- Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC              2:13.78         DQ        

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          23.49  A

          28.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC                20.17      18.65 A      

  2 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                23.04      19.86 A      

  3 Chang, Kayla M             8 BAC-PC                 21.67      20.53 A      

  4 O'Hanlon, Naia             8 MCAC-PC                22.35      21.09 A      

  5 O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC                 22.18      21.98 A      

  6 Kondo, Yusa N              7 LAMV-PC                22.61      22.02 A      

  7 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                21.53      22.89 A      

  8 Grunewald, Anna K          7 LAMV-PC                22.42      23.68 B      

  9 Russo, Layla R             8 PSL-PC                 23.46      24.07 B      

 10 Holtz, Emma L              8 MNLO-PC                23.21      24.21 B      

B - Division  

  1 Brook, Penelope R          8 YEMB-PC                25.00      22.89 A      

  2 Diaz, Sayra K              8 MNLO-PC                25.22      23.18 A      

  3 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC                23.67      24.48 B      

  4 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC                25.03      25.25 B      

  5 Jakhongirova, Aida         8 LAMV-PC                25.94      25.90 B      

  6 Belshaw, Charlie M         8 LAMV-PC                24.99      25.95 B      

  7 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC                26.28      26.82 B      

  8 Chari, Keira S             8 BAC-PC                 27.61      30.63 C      

C - Division  

  1 Jiang, Chloe               8 ALTO-PC                   NT      20.29 A      

  2 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      23.54 B      

  3 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT      23.74 B      

  4 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC                   NT      24.82 B      

  5 Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC                31.70      26.15 B      

  6 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      26.49 B      

  7 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                   NT      28.08 B      

  8 Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                   NT      28.55 C      

  9 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      28.67 C      

 10 Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      29.46 C      

 11 Roumeliotis, Melina        7 LAMV-PC                   NT      29.57 C      

 11 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                   NT      29.57 C      

 13 Tseyref, Elizabeth         8 BAC-PC                 35.96      29.94 C      

 14 Diaz, Sydney K             6 MNLO-PC                   NT      33.69 C      

 15 Eibl Maltese, Victoria R   7 BAC-PC                 34.40      35.60 C      

 16 Guenther, Lyla A           5 BAC-PC                 33.20      36.79 C      

 17 Ko-Wong, Ellie T           7 PSL-PC                 32.27      38.27 C      

 

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          51.99  A

        1:02.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Diehn, Eva J               8 BSC-PC                 43.07      39.77 A      

  2 Chang, Kayla M             8 BAC-PC                 44.63      41.97 A      

  3 Liu, Emily W               8 SFS-PC                 45.33      47.81 A      

  4 Lee, Gwen E                7 DACA-PC                51.86      51.44 A      

  5 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC                51.51      52.59 B      

 -- Grunewald, Anna K          7 LAMV-PC                51.82         NS        

B - Division  

  1 Meyers, Sevanna S          8 SOLO-PC                52.82      47.98 A      

  2 Holtz, Emma L              8 MNLO-PC                53.69      51.17 A      

  3 Russo, Layla R             8 PSL-PC                 52.38      52.04 B      

  4 Modarres, Dahlia           8 MNLO-PC                54.41      54.27 B      

C - Division  

  1 Levin, Annelise S          7 DACA-PC                   NT      49.92 A      

  2 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                   NT      52.62 B      

  3 Palazzo, Adrianna J        8 MNLO-PC                   NT      58.56 B      

  4 Ko-Wong, Ellie T           7 PSL-PC               1:18.61    1:28.89 C      

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          25.99  A

          31.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC                22.08      22.46 A      

  2 O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC                 24.43      23.93 A      

  3 Meyers, Sevanna S          8 SOLO-PC                25.75      25.47 A      

  4 Levin, Annelise S          7 DACA-PC                24.38      25.61 A      

B - Division  

  1 Diaz, Sayra K              8 MNLO-PC                26.37      25.22 A      

  2 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                28.72      25.27 A      

  3 Holtz, Emma L              8 MNLO-PC                28.79      25.67 A      

  4 Jakhongirova, Aida         8 LAMV-PC                27.60      25.72 A      

  5 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC                26.51      25.99 A      

  6 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                26.08      27.31 B      

  7 Chang, Kayla M             8 BAC-PC                 26.92      27.51 B      

  8 Lee, Gwen E                7 DACA-PC                27.11      28.04 B      

  9 Liang, Keira T             7 BSC-PC                 29.45      28.84 B      

 10 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC                28.51      30.27 B      

 11 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC                30.34      30.48 B      

 12 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC                30.38      33.65 C      

C - Division  

  1 Lin, Allison Y             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      26.27 B      

  2 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.24 B      

  3 Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      29.62 B      

  4 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                36.54      30.94 B      

  5 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT      33.98 C      

  6 Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                   NT      34.61 C      

  7 Russo, Layla R             8 PSL-PC                    NT      34.65 C      

  8 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                33.69      35.05 C      

  9 Modarres, Dahlia           8 MNLO-PC                   NT      36.45 C      

 10 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      38.29 C      

 11 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                41.23      38.32 C      

 -- Guenther, Lyla A           5 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Palazzo, Adrianna J        8 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Diaz, Sydney K             6 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Ko-Wong, Ellie T           7 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Ungson, Aeris M            7 YEMB-PC                   NT         NS        

 -- Elliott, Alexa L           8 BSC-PC                    NT         NS        

 

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          57.99  A

        1:10.19  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC                49.14      46.04 A      

  2 O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC                 53.42      49.69 A      

  3 Diehn, Eva J               8 BSC-PC                 51.00      50.44 A      

  4 Liu, Emily W               8 SFS-PC                 53.62      51.84 A      

  5 Diaz, Sayra K              8 MNLO-PC                56.91      53.03 A      

  6 Kondo, Yusa N              7 LAMV-PC                55.90      55.22 A      

  7 O'Hanlon, Naia             8 MCAC-PC                55.33      55.79 A      

  8 Brook, Penelope R          8 YEMB-PC                50.00    1:01.22 B      

B - Division  

  1 Holtz, Emma L              8 MNLO-PC                59.43      55.06 A      

  2 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                59.94    1:00.52 B      

  3 Grunewald, Anna K          7 LAMV-PC              1:02.06    1:03.00 B      

  4 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC              1:04.96    1:05.77 B      

 -- Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC              1:07.61         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                   NT      53.74 A      

  2 Jakhongirova, Aida         8 LAMV-PC                   NT      56.70 A      

  3 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC                   NT      58.06 B      

  4 Jiang, Chloe               8 ALTO-PC                   NT      58.39 B      

  5 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      59.73 B      

  6 Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:03.91 B      

  7 Tseyref, Elizabeth         8 BAC-PC                    NT    1:08.22 B      

  8 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC              1:12.58    1:08.64 B      

  9 Russo, Layla R             8 PSL-PC                    NT    1:10.01 B      

 10 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:11.42 C      

 11 Belshaw, Charlie M         8 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:11.99 C      

 12 Chari, Keira S             8 BAC-PC               1:58.00    1:15.55 C      

 13 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:16.61 C      

 14 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:17.47 C      

 15 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:20.12 C      

 -- Diaz, Sydney K             6 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Eibl Maltese, Victoria R   7 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Guenther, Lyla A           5 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Roumeliotis, Melina        7 LAMV-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          22.59  A

          27.39  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC                16.87      17.01 A      

  2 Walther, Stephanie L       7 DACA-PC                20.67      20.74 A      

  3 Levin, Annelise S          7 DACA-PC                20.63      21.72 A      

  4 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC                22.44      22.51 A      

B - Division  

  1 Diaz, Sayra K              8 MNLO-PC                24.35      21.98 A      

  2 Liu, Emily W               8 SFS-PC                 24.99      22.01 A      

  3 Lin, Allison Y             8 ALTO-PC                22.70      22.07 A      

  4 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                26.60      23.29 B      

  5 Jakhongirova, Aida         8 LAMV-PC                24.47      24.14 B      

  6 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC                23.64      24.75 B      

  7 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC                23.61      25.33 B      

  8 Heit, Vivi G               7 LAMV-PC                23.76      26.04 B      

 -- O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC                 25.65         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT      25.53 B      

  2 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.54 C      

  3 Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.74 C      

  4 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      30.50 C      

  5 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                   NT      31.65 C      

  6 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC                28.28      32.21 C      

  7 Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      32.30 C      

  8 Diaz, Sydney K             6 MNLO-PC                41.62      35.18 C      

 -- Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Liang, Keira T             7 BSC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Guenther, Lyla A           5 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Elliott, Alexa L           8 BSC-PC                    NT         NS        

 -- Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                   NT         NS        

 

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        1:49.29  A

        2:12.29  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peeters, Hanne             8 ALTO-PC              1:28.64    1:26.88 A      

  2 Diehn, Eva J               8 BSC-PC               1:32.90    1:28.71 A      

  3 Chang, Kayla M             8 BAC-PC               1:36.74    1:37.15 A      

  4 O'Rourke, Riley S          8 SFS-PC               1:45.19    1:39.73 A      

  5 Liu, Emily W               8 SFS-PC               1:39.05    1:42.00 A      

B - Division  

  1 Meyers, Sevanna S          8 SOLO-PC              2:10.10    1:46.38 A      

  2 Beim, Lauren Suzanne       8 ALTO-PC              1:57.43    1:50.54 B      

  3 Chang, Haley S             8 ALTO-PC              1:59.97    2:08.33 B      

 -- Diaz, Sayra K              8 MNLO-PC              1:55.84         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Lin, Allison Y             8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:45.73 A      

  2 Lik, Aubrey V              8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:53.69 B      

  3 Lee, Emmaline S            8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:04.09 B      

  4 Telischak, Olivia M        8 ALTO-PC              2:22.22    2:08.54 B      

  5 Subramani, Srinika         7 ALTO-PC              2:19.66    2:23.80 C      

  6 Wong, Zara Q               8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:30.75 C      

  7 Okyay, Hafsa F             8 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:31.95 C      

 -- Lee, Gwen E                7 DACA-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Wong, Kate A               8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Neuman, Julia N            8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Murphy, Kira S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Haemer, Elliot A           8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Haemer, Chloe A            8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          31.39  A

          38.89  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC                 31.18      31.01 A      

  2 Palazzolo, Juliana L      10 SOLO-PC                30.43      31.19 A      

  3 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC                31.08      31.63 B      

B - Division  

  1 Lee-Weinand, Katarina S   10 DACA-PC                32.10      30.28 A      

  2 Kunze Briseno, Elena S    10 SOLO-PC                31.62      30.36 A      

  3 Diehn, April A            10 BSC-PC                 31.52      31.21 A      

  4 Cheng, Ashley N           10 BAC-PC                 31.94      31.48 B      

  5 Truong, Makena S          10 BSC-PC                 36.25      32.34 B      

  6 Lee, Samantha H           10 BAC-PC                 35.77      32.54 B      

  7 O'Rourke, Gwynn M         10 SFS-PC                 33.49      32.65 B      

  8 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC                32.27      32.79 B      

  9 Rose, Bryer J             10 PSL-PC                 33.88      33.06 B      

 10 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC                32.46      33.09 B      

 11 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC                34.77      33.64 B      

 12 Teague, Charlotte A        9 MNLO-PC                36.46      33.91 B      

 13 Fong, Joanne L            10 DACA-PC                35.91      34.58 B      

 14 Zhang, Tina X              9 DACA-PC                35.60      34.66 B      

 15 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC                34.51      34.68 B      

 16 Siu, Maya L               10 BAC-PC                 38.61      34.76 B      

 17 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC                36.68      35.23 B      

 18 Penaskovic, Stella G       9 DACA-PC                38.35      35.26 B      

 19 Finn, Blair A             10 MNLO-PC                35.95      35.48 B      

 20 Hunyady, Jacqueline N      9 DACA-PC                35.36      35.67 B      

 21 Chen, Sophie J             9 DACA-PC                34.61      35.71 B      

 22 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC                36.72      35.96 B      

 23 Estala Steclaru, Stefani  10 DACA-PC                34.96      36.12 B      

 24 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC                38.57      36.16 B      

 25 Parris, Maleia K          10 DACA-PC                38.31      36.76 B      

 26 Sainani, Anika             9 DACA-PC                37.40      37.44 B      

 27 Claussen, Lorelei H       10 PSL-PC                 38.89      37.64 B      

 28 Guenther, Lainey A         9 BAC-PC                 37.57      37.71 B      

 29 Penaskovic, Shelby C       9 DACA-PC                37.09      38.97 C      

C - Division  

  1 Ross, Jenny R             10 BAC-PC                 38.91      36.85 B      

  2 Van Lonkhuysen, Morgan E  10 PSL-PC                 40.64      37.30 B      

  3 Kubach, Joy E             10 LAMV-PC                40.86      37.44 B      

  4 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC                40.72      37.89 B      

  5 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC                39.63      38.16 B      

  6 Canny, Allie C             9 PSL-PC                 42.22      38.30 B      

  7 Sanabria, Soraya E        10 Unattached             39.59      38.44 B      

  8 Malthankar, Aanya R       10 DACA-PC                40.09      38.56 B      

  9 LE, Anna L                 9 SFS-PC                 40.19      39.82 C      

 10 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT      40.61 C      

 11 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC                40.99      40.87 C      

 12 Gonzalez, Shaila L         9 BAC-PC                 43.14      41.10 C      

 13 Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                 42.14      41.90 C      

 14 Williams, Harper R        10 SOLO-PC                   NT      42.49 C      

 15 Wells, Brylie M            9 BSC-PC                 44.32      42.81 C      

 16 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT      44.18 C      

 17 Keylin, Gabriella E        9 BAC-PC                 44.81      44.49 C      

 18 Lavine, Sofia             10 BGC-PC                    NT      44.80 C      

 19 Brottem, Alli J            9 SOLO-PC                42.00      47.48 C      

 20 Quintana, Rayna           10 BAC-PC                 48.90      48.02 C      

 21 Brottem, Avery V           9 SOLO-PC                45.00      56.15 C      

 22 Moody, Cassie L            9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:02.71 C      

 

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:10.49  A

        1:29.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 DACA-PC              1:05.95    1:03.96 A      

  2 Cheng, Ashley N           10 BAC-PC               1:08.12    1:07.03 A      

  3 Diehn, April A            10 BSC-PC               1:09.23    1:07.51 A      

B - Division  

  1 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC              1:10.54    1:08.63 A      

  2 O'Rourke, Gwynn M         10 SFS-PC               1:12.29    1:09.97 A      

  3 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC              1:12.90    1:11.52 B      

  4 Lee, Tori Y               10 BGC-PC               1:17.75    1:11.74 B      

  5 Lee, Samantha H           10 BAC-PC               1:14.35    1:12.17 B      

  6 Truong, Makena S          10 BSC-PC               1:18.85    1:14.05 B      

  7 Stewart, Cailyn Bea B      9 PSL-PC               1:14.10    1:14.46 B      

  8 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC              1:20.15    1:15.37 B      

  9 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC              1:19.71    1:17.17 B      

 10 Stenfort, Hope L          10 DACA-PC              1:23.34    1:19.70 B      

 11 Hunyady, Jacqueline N      9 DACA-PC              1:20.36    1:21.78 B      

 12 Fong, Joanne L            10 DACA-PC              1:21.25    1:22.01 B      

 13 Penaskovic, Stella G       9 DACA-PC              1:29.11    1:22.09 B      

 14 Kubach, Joy E             10 LAMV-PC              1:27.72    1:24.02 B      

 15 Lau, Ava T                10 DACA-PC              1:27.92    1:25.02 B      

 16 Sainani, Anika             9 DACA-PC              1:24.76    1:25.10 B      

 17 Penaskovic, Shelby C       9 DACA-PC              1:25.20    1:25.51 B      

 18 Lathrop, Isabella R       10 DACA-PC              1:23.91    1:25.87 B      

 19 Shang, Katie              10 DACA-PC              1:23.00    1:26.52 B      

 -- Anderson, Malina A        10 SFS-PC               1:22.00         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Goldfarb, Kate M          10 SOLO-PC              1:39.92    1:25.00 B      

  2 Guenther, Lainey A         9 BAC-PC               1:33.56    1:26.35 B      

  3 Canny, Allie C             9 PSL-PC               1:33.00    1:26.55 B      

  4 Ross, Jenny R             10 BAC-PC               1:50.15    1:28.04 B      

  5 Budelli, Mia G            10 MCAC-PC              1:34.33    1:30.45 C      

  6 Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:31.98 C      

  7 Yuen, Yuen                10 YEMB-PC              2:00.00    1:33.38 C      

  8 Thompson, Dalia A          9 DACA-PC              1:34.06    1:35.01 C      

  9 Wynkoop, Beatrix C         9 SFS-PC                    NT    1:39.02 C      

 10 Schrobsdorff, Izzy J       9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:41.85 C      

 11 Keylin, Gabriella E        9 BAC-PC               1:49.94    1:42.50 C      

 12 Nadav, Lia                10 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:44.59 C      

 13 Sheth, Seona               9 LAMV-PC              1:52.72    1:46.35 C      

 14 Bowler, Julia J            9 BAC-PC               1:53.21    1:47.26 C      

 15 Moody, Cassie L            9 PSL-PC                    NT    2:16.07 C      

 

Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        6:44.89  A

        8:26.09  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Cheng, Ashley N           10 BAC-PC               6:38.10    6:40.45 A      

B - Division  

  1 O'Rourke, Gwynn M         10 SFS-PC               7:40.00    6:38.12 A      

  2 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC              7:06.30    7:00.23 B      

  3 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC              7:40.72    7:04.30 B      

  4 Rose, Bryer J             10 PSL-PC               8:26.09    7:06.98 B      

  5 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC              7:50.56    7:27.97 B      

  6 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC              8:25.25    7:37.09 B      

  7 Chen, Sophie J             9 DACA-PC              7:02.18    7:39.89 B      

  8 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC              7:50.91    7:41.83 B      

  9 Estala Steclaru, Stefani  10 DACA-PC              7:59.95    7:43.86 B      

 10 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC              7:47.85    7:45.23 B      

 11 Siu, Maya L               10 BAC-PC               8:26.09    7:46.19 B      

 12 Stenfort, Hope L          10 DACA-PC              7:25.44    7:57.98 B      

 13 Hunyady, Jacqueline N      9 DACA-PC              8:14.76    8:00.12 B      

 14 Finn, Blair A             10 MNLO-PC              8:06.49    8:12.17 B      

 15 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC              8:26.09    8:13.71 B      

 16 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC              8:26.09    8:17.05 B      

 17 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC              8:26.09    8:37.28 C      

 18 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC              8:26.09    8:56.75 C      

 19 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC              8:26.09    9:35.73 C      

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          36.69  A

          56.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC                35.01      34.62 A      

  2 Lee-Weinand, Katarina S   10 DACA-PC                35.66      35.02 A      

  3 Diehn, April A            10 BSC-PC                 36.60      37.60 B      

B - Division  

  1 Palazzolo, Juliana L      10 SOLO-PC                36.85      36.67 A      

  2 Kunze Briseno, Elena S    10 SOLO-PC                37.56      37.01 B      

  3 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC                 37.28      37.06 B      

  4 Lee, Samantha H           10 BAC-PC                 39.21      37.19 B      

  5 Rose, Bryer J             10 PSL-PC                 42.85      39.04 B      

  6 Teague, Charlotte A        9 MNLO-PC                41.00      39.62 B      

  7 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC                40.71      39.80 B      

  8 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC                43.19      39.88 B      

  9 Truong, Makena S          10 BSC-PC                 41.22      40.02 B      

 10 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC                40.58      40.34 B      

 11 Chen, Sophie J             9 DACA-PC                39.63      40.37 B      

 12 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC                42.85      41.40 B      

 13 Hunyady, Jacqueline N      9 DACA-PC                41.88      41.41 B      

 14 Fong, Joanne L            10 DACA-PC                41.13      41.56 B      

 15 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC                43.15      41.74 B      

 16 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC                42.62      42.39 B      

 17 Estala Steclaru, Stefani  10 DACA-PC                44.48      42.63 B      

 18 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC                42.31      42.91 B      

 19 Penaskovic, Stella G       9 DACA-PC                42.79      43.00 B      

 20 Siu, Maya L               10 BAC-PC                 45.02      43.53 B      

 21 Stenfort, Hope L          10 DACA-PC                42.64      43.75 B      

 22 Parris, Maleia K          10 DACA-PC                44.89      43.99 B      

 23 Penaskovic, Shelby C       9 DACA-PC                44.57      44.15 B      

 24 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC                43.55      44.45 B      

 25 Sanabria, Soraya E        10 Unattached             45.74      44.47 B      

 26 Kubach, Joy E             10 LAMV-PC                47.14      44.66 B      

 27 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC                50.09      44.78 B      

 28 Zhang, Tina X              9 DACA-PC                44.29      46.19 B      

 28 Sainani, Anika             9 DACA-PC                45.51      46.19 B      

 30 Canny, Allie C             9 PSL-PC                 45.96      46.49 B      

 31 Van Lonkhuysen, Morgan E  10 PSL-PC                 47.03      46.61 B      

 32 Malthankar, Aanya R       10 DACA-PC                48.31      46.62 B      

 33 Williams, Harper R        10 SOLO-PC                47.33      48.70 B      

 34 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC                52.03      49.05 B      

 35 Guenther, Lainey A         9 BAC-PC                 52.53      49.73 B      

 36 Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                 51.07      50.08 B      

 37 Keylin, Gabriella E        9 BAC-PC                 55.26      51.10 B      

 38 Wells, Brylie M            9 BSC-PC                 55.53      53.65 B      

 39 LE, Anna L                 9 SFS-PC                 48.88      53.93 B      

 40 Quintana, Rayna           10 BAC-PC                 54.69      57.98 C      

 41 Brottem, Avery V           9 SOLO-PC                49.00    1:11.75 C      

 -- Brottem, Alli J            9 SOLO-PC                55.00         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Parenti, Sloane O          9 SOLO-PC                   NT      38.76 B      

  2 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT      45.11 B      

  3 Claussen, Lorelei H       10 PSL-PC                    NT      46.42 B      

  4 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT      47.27 B      

  5 Gonzalez, Shaila L         9 BAC-PC                 58.09      47.53 B      

  6 Ross, Jenny R             10 BAC-PC               1:22.71      50.91 B      

  7 Lavine, Sofia             10 BGC-PC                    NT      51.88 B      

 

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:19.29  A

        1:41.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lee-Weinand, Katarina S   10 DACA-PC              1:16.58    1:14.26 A      

  2 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC              1:18.10    1:15.64 A      

B - Division  

  1 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC               1:23.65    1:21.20 B      

  2 Lee, Samantha H           10 BAC-PC               1:24.09    1:22.24 B      

  3 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC              1:26.03    1:24.04 B      

  4 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC              1:27.65    1:24.69 B      

  5 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC              1:29.37    1:25.65 B      

  6 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC              1:23.45    1:26.47 B      

  7 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC              1:27.94    1:27.60 B      

  8 Hunyady, Jacqueline N      9 DACA-PC              1:28.85    1:31.09 B      

  9 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC              1:34.10    1:31.15 B      

 10 Finn, Blair A             10 MNLO-PC              1:28.81    1:32.27 B      

 11 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC              1:29.31    1:32.58 B      

 12 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC              1:32.78    1:32.60 B      

 13 Penaskovic, Stella G       9 DACA-PC              1:30.39    1:32.99 B      

 14 Penaskovic, Shelby C       9 DACA-PC              1:35.27    1:33.71 B      

 15 Kubach, Joy E             10 LAMV-PC              1:36.87    1:35.57 B      

 16 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC              1:40.24    1:40.33 B      

 17 Sainani, Anika             9 DACA-PC              1:41.57    1:42.41 C      

 18 Babu, Maya                10 ALTO-PC              1:41.52    1:45.62 C      

C - Division  

  1 Canny, Allie C             9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:38.86 B      

  2 Thompson, Dalia A          9 DACA-PC                   NT    1:39.17 B      

  3 Rhew, Amelie Hannah       10 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:44.60 C      

  4 Yuen, Yuen                10 YEMB-PC              2:10.00    1:45.42 C      

  5 Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:45.56 C      

  6 Chang, Elise              10 ALTO-PC              1:50.69    1:46.11 C      

  7 Budelli, Mia G            10 MCAC-PC              1:42.14    1:46.48 C      

  8 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC              1:50.23    1:46.58 C      

  9 Bowler, Julia J            9 BAC-PC               1:53.76    1:57.03 C      

 -- Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Schrobsdorff, Izzy J       9 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Sheth, Seona               9 LAMV-PC              2:10.74         DQ        

 -- Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          41.79  A

          53.29  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 DACA-PC                39.55      40.40 A      

B - Division  

  1 Chuang, Zoe Z             10 BSC-PC                 42.09      41.42 A      

  2 Cheng, Ashley N           10 BAC-PC                 42.34      41.52 A      

  3 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC                46.90      43.64 B      

  4 Kunze Briseno, Elena S    10 SOLO-PC                43.23      44.02 B      

  5 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC                 45.34      44.11 B      

  6 Truong, Makena S          10 BSC-PC                 49.27      44.29 B      

  7 Stenfort, Hope L          10 DACA-PC                43.05      44.73 B      

  8 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC                45.97      44.98 B      

  9 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC                47.08      45.64 B      

 10 Anderson, Malina A        10 SFS-PC                 46.76      46.01 B      

 11 Lau, Ava T                10 DACA-PC                48.00      47.49 B      

 12 O'Rourke, Gwynn M         10 SFS-PC                 50.68      47.63 B      

 13 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC                49.15      48.43 B      

 13 Parris, Maleia K          10 DACA-PC                48.89      48.43 B      

 15 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC                49.21      48.88 B      

 16 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC                52.75      49.65 B      

 17 Rose, Bryer J             10 PSL-PC                 48.81      49.84 B      

 18 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC                53.29      50.12 B      

 19 Canny, Allie C             9 PSL-PC                 50.56      50.63 B      

 20 Stewart, Cailyn Bea B      9 PSL-PC                 48.46      51.07 B      

 21 Guenther, Lainey A         9 BAC-PC                 52.59      52.15 B      

C - Division  

  1 Penzel, Lucy C            10 DACA-PC                   NT      45.61 B      

  2 Lee, Samantha H           10 BAC-PC                    NT      45.67 B      

  3 Ross, Jenny R             10 BAC-PC                 58.59      52.88 B      

  4 Chang, Elise              10 ALTO-PC                   NT      53.14 B      

  5 Beser, Arielle            10 BAC-PC                    NT      53.24 B      

  6 Rowe, Tiergan J            9 ALTO-PC              1:00.90      53.32 C      

  7 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC                54.70      54.11 C      

  8 Babu, Maya                10 ALTO-PC                   NT      54.21 C      

  9 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC              1:05.67      54.29 C      

 10 Kubach, Joy E             10 LAMV-PC                56.59      55.15 C      

 11 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT      55.42 C      

 12 Sanabria, Soraya E        10 Unattached           1:00.14      55.75 C      

 13 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT      56.02 C      

 14 Keylin, Gabriella E        9 BAC-PC               1:01.42      56.81 C      

 15 Yuen, Yuen                10 YEMB-PC              1:10.00      57.39 C      

 16 Rhew, Amelie Hannah       10 ALTO-PC                   NT      59.99 C      

 17 Nadav, Lia                10 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:02.44 C      

 18 Sheth, Seona               9 LAMV-PC              1:01.59    1:02.93 C      

 19 Budelli, Mia G            10 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:04.20 C      

 20 Wynkoop, Beatrix C         9 SFS-PC                    NT    1:07.31 C      

 -- Moody, Cassie L            9 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                 58.26         DQ        

 -- Goldfarb, Kate M          10 SOLO-PC              1:07.48         DQ        

 

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:31.89  A

        1:58.09  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Cheng, Ashley N           10 BAC-PC               1:28.99    1:27.09 A      

  2 Diehn, April A            10 BSC-PC               1:31.32    1:28.90 A      

B - Division  

  1 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC              1:32.48    1:31.56 A      

  2 Stenfort, Hope L          10 DACA-PC              1:35.05    1:33.42 B      

  3 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC              1:36.77    1:33.67 B      

  4 Zhang, Tina X              9 DACA-PC              1:39.71    1:35.21 B      

  5 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC               1:36.10    1:35.57 B      

  6 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC              1:36.69    1:36.67 B      

  7 Fong, Joanne L            10 DACA-PC              1:48.83    1:38.11 B      

  8 Finn, Blair A             10 MNLO-PC              1:38.60    1:38.31 B      

  9 Lee, Samantha H           10 BAC-PC               1:42.08    1:38.86 B      

 10 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC              1:41.21    1:39.76 B      

 11 Penaskovic, Stella G       9 DACA-PC              1:41.38    1:40.47 B      

 12 Gonzalez, Shaila L         9 BAC-PC               1:41.04    1:41.41 B      

 13 Parris, Maleia K          10 DACA-PC              1:51.75    1:42.84 B      

 14 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC              1:45.09    1:43.38 B      

 15 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC              1:42.99    1:43.54 B      

 16 Brokaw, Elise             10 LAMV-PC              1:48.87    1:43.74 B      

 17 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC              1:49.00    1:46.96 B      

 18 Penaskovic, Shelby C       9 DACA-PC              1:43.63    1:48.66 B      

 19 Van Lonkhuysen, Morgan E  10 PSL-PC               1:49.33    1:49.14 B      

 20 Grunewald, Cate M         10 LAMV-PC              1:48.12    1:49.82 B      

 21 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC              1:57.98    1:51.97 B      

 22 LE, Anna L                 9 SFS-PC               1:52.07    1:57.68 B      

 23 Shang, Katie              10 DACA-PC              1:50.00    1:58.26 C      

C - Division  

  1 Truong, Makena S          10 BSC-PC                    NT    1:32.85 B      

  2 Teague, Charlotte A        9 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:32.87 B      

  3 Kunze Briseno, Elena S    10 SOLO-PC                   NT    1:33.04 B      

  4 Claussen, Lorelei H       10 PSL-PC                    NT    1:44.67 B      

  5 Malthankar, Aanya R       10 DACA-PC                   NT    1:46.43 B      

  6 Ross, Jenny R             10 BAC-PC               2:01.75    1:48.82 B      

  7 Guenther, Lainey A         9 BAC-PC                    NT    1:49.87 B      

  8 Canny, Allie C             9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:54.09 B      

  9 Williams, Harper R        10 SOLO-PC              1:58.52    1:55.08 B      

 10 Kubach, Joy E             10 LAMV-PC              2:01.13    1:58.52 C      

 11 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC              2:25.90    1:59.25 C      

 12 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:00.87 C      

 13 Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                    NT    2:02.12 C      

 14 Keylin, Gabriella E        9 BAC-PC                    NT    2:05.57 C      

 15 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:06.23 C      

 16 Wells, Brylie M            9 BSC-PC                    NT    2:14.96 C      

 17 Quintana, Rayna           10 BAC-PC               2:35.28    2:26.94 C      

 -- Moody, Cassie L            9 PSL-PC                    NT         NS        

 

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          36.19  A

          47.39  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC                32.90      32.55 A      

  2 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 DACA-PC                32.00      32.66 A      

  3 Diehn, April A            10 BSC-PC                 33.97      35.08 A      

B - Division  

  1 Lee-Weinand, Katarina S   10 DACA-PC                36.60      35.73 A      

  2 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC                36.39      35.88 A      

  3 Lee, Tori Y               10 BGC-PC                 37.41      36.39 B      

  4 Chuang, Zoe Z             10 BSC-PC                 37.88      36.42 B      

  5 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC                 38.15      36.80 B      

  6 Kunze Briseno, Elena S    10 SOLO-PC                37.84      37.03 B      

  7 Rose, Bryer J             10 PSL-PC                 39.54      37.14 B      

  8 Truong, Makena S          10 BSC-PC                 40.78      37.26 B      

  9 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC                39.84      37.28 B      

 10 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC                39.39      37.58 B      

 11 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC                38.55      39.20 B      

 12 O'Rourke, Gwynn M         10 SFS-PC                 37.87      39.52 B      

 13 Anderson, Malina A        10 SFS-PC                 41.76      39.91 B      

 14 Finn, Blair A             10 MNLO-PC                38.93      39.98 B      

 15 Stewart, Cailyn Bea B      9 PSL-PC                 42.40      41.35 B      

 16 Parris, Maleia K          10 DACA-PC                44.20      41.40 B      

 17 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC                42.64      44.10 B      

 18 Fong, Joanne L            10 DACA-PC                42.75      45.01 B      

 19 Penaskovic, Shelby C       9 DACA-PC                42.95      45.13 B      

 20 Lathrop, Isabella R       10 DACA-PC                42.97      47.18 B      

 21 Thompson, Dalia A          9 DACA-PC                44.59      47.88 C      

 -- Rowe, Tiergan J            9 ALTO-PC                45.11         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC                51.37      43.88 B      

  2 Ross, Jenny R             10 BAC-PC                 48.52      47.08 B      

  3 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT      48.67 C      

  4 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT      48.74 C      

  5 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC                52.69      48.78 C      

  6 Keylin, Gabriella E        9 BAC-PC                 53.49      48.88 C      

  7 Chang, Elise              10 ALTO-PC                55.18      49.64 C      

  8 Sainani, Anika             9 DACA-PC                53.02      51.43 C      

  9 Rhew, Amelie Hannah       10 ALTO-PC                52.76      51.97 C      

 10 Sanabria, Soraya E        10 Unattached             56.24      52.23 C      

 11 Budelli, Mia G            10 MCAC-PC                   NT      53.02 C      

 12 Babu, Maya                10 ALTO-PC                   NT      53.36 C      

 13 Wynkoop, Beatrix C         9 SFS-PC                    NT      55.66 C      

 14 Bowler, Julia J            9 BAC-PC               1:02.44      59.64 C      

 -- Penzel, Lucy C            10 DACA-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC                51.96         DQ        

 

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        1:20.79  A

        1:42.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Fanucchi, Lauren E        10 DACA-PC              1:14.77    1:13.63 A      

  2 Pham, Lan Anh             10 DACA-PC              1:17.18    1:16.94 A      

  3 Diehn, April A            10 BSC-PC               1:18.53    1:18.31 A      

  4 Chuang, Zoe Z             10 BSC-PC               1:20.46    1:19.38 A      

  5 Swanson, Sophia H         10 NBA-PC               1:20.37    1:20.70 A      

B - Division  

  1 Kunze Briseno, Elena S    10 SOLO-PC              1:21.34    1:19.58 A      

  2 Lee-Weinand, Katarina S   10 DACA-PC              1:22.62    1:20.28 A      

  3 Cheng, Ashley N           10 BAC-PC               1:24.61    1:21.79 B      

  4 Lin, Zoey C               10 ALTO-PC              1:28.86    1:23.36 B      

  5 Chui, Eliana N            10 LAMV-PC              1:23.81    1:24.36 B      

  6 O'Rourke, Gwynn M         10 SFS-PC               1:23.27    1:24.50 B      

  7 Rose, Bryer J             10 PSL-PC               1:29.62    1:25.35 B      

  8 Picard, Naomi L            9 ALTO-PC              1:25.99    1:27.95 B      

  9 Anderson, Malina A        10 SFS-PC               1:35.36    1:28.54 B      

 10 Ibuyan, Kristella R       10 ALTO-PC              1:29.27    1:28.80 B      

 11 Fong, Joanne L            10 DACA-PC              1:30.41    1:29.27 B      

 12 Penzel, Lucy C            10 DACA-PC              1:32.79    1:30.26 B      

 13 Finn, Blair A             10 MNLO-PC              1:27.41    1:30.81 B      

 14 Stenfort, Hope L          10 DACA-PC              1:30.04    1:30.89 B      

 15 Parris, Maleia K          10 DACA-PC              1:32.34    1:32.09 B      

 16 FU, Katherine              9 ALTO-PC              1:34.84    1:32.29 B      

 17 Hunyady, Jacqueline N      9 DACA-PC              1:34.95    1:36.31 B      

 18 HE, Jasmine S              9 ALTO-PC              1:40.08    1:36.59 B      

 19 Penaskovic, Stella G       9 DACA-PC              1:32.02    1:39.79 B      

C - Division  

  1 Goldfarb, Kate M          10 SOLO-PC              1:49.45    1:33.76 B      

  2 Lau, Ava T                10 DACA-PC                   NT    1:34.93 B      

  3 Guenther, Lainey A         9 BAC-PC               1:45.41    1:39.38 B      

  4 Jacobsen, Mariam G        10 ALTO-PC              1:45.83    1:40.00 B      

  5 Lathrop, Isabella R       10 DACA-PC              1:43.09    1:40.29 B      

  6 Hanigal, Danielle N        9 ALTO-PC              2:06.10    1:41.12 B      

  7 Chang, Elise              10 ALTO-PC              1:50.52    1:42.99 C      

  8 Sainani, Anika             9 DACA-PC              1:42.80    1:43.12 C      

  9 Shang, Katie              10 DACA-PC              1:50.00    1:43.64 C      

 10 Lee, Caroline S           10 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:45.11 C      

 11 Thompson, Dalia A          9 DACA-PC              1:45.36    1:45.32 C      

 12 Babu, Maya                10 ALTO-PC              1:46.18    1:46.75 C      

 13 Murphy, Sienna S          10 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:49.49 C      

 14 Rhew, Amelie Hannah       10 ALTO-PC              1:52.05    1:50.01 C      

 15 Wynkoop, Beatrix C         9 SFS-PC                    NT    1:59.13 C      

 16 Nadav, Lia                10 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:59.88 C      

 17 Sheth, Seona               9 LAMV-PC                   NT    2:05.63 C      

 -- Sun, Lydia A               9 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          29.09  A

          33.79  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC                27.87      27.02 A      

  2 Carstens, Corinna M       12 DACA-PC                27.54      27.86 A      

  3 Tran, Amanda              12 DACA-PC                26.76      27.92 A      

  4 Chuang, Eden              12 BSC-PC                 27.92      27.99 A      

B - Division  

  1 Anagnoson, Lily K         11 BSC-PC                 29.28      28.34 A      

  2 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC                29.40      28.46 A      

  3 Preuss, Hailey K          12 MNLO-PC                30.01      28.83 A      

  4 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC                30.03      29.04 A      

  5 Chahal, Janam E           11 DACA-PC                30.68      30.22 B      

  6 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC                30.16      30.28 B      

  7 LI, Katelyn A             11 DACA-PC                30.26      30.78 B      

  8 Lau, Emma T               12 DACA-PC                31.25      30.93 B      

  9 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC                 31.96      31.13 B      

 10 Amos, Chloe L             12 SOLO-PC                33.38      31.38 B      

 11 Finley, Maddy L           12 PCM-PC                 32.38      31.64 B      

 12 Villamizar, Sofia C       12 ALTO-PC                32.15      31.88 B      

 13 Kuhn, Victoria C          11 DACA-PC                31.84      32.41 B      

 14 Mitz, Lydia R             12 MCAC-PC                31.47      32.44 B      

 15 Simpson, Gwen R           12 PSL-PC                 33.41      32.52 B      

 16 Dearing, Anna F           11 MNLO-PC                31.36      32.96 B      

 17 Ogawa, Camryn Y           12 ALTO-PC                31.58      33.18 B      

 18 Katzin, Morgan E          11 BAC-PC                 32.28      33.39 B      

 19 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC                33.06      33.92 C      

C - Division  

  1 Lee, Zoe A                12 MNLO-PC                34.58      31.25 B      

  2 Wong, Chloe M             12 BAC-PC                 34.35      31.91 B      

  3 Choy, Jenna R             12 PSL-PC                 34.51      32.00 B      

  4 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT      32.63 B      

  5 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC                36.47      32.76 B      

  6 Chand, Devanshi           12 LAMV-PC                35.56      33.39 B      

  7 Kurotori, Annika M        12 DACA-PC                34.42      33.64 B      

  8 Thompson, Sadie J         11 DACA-PC                34.42      34.10 C      

  9 Cai, Ashley               12 PSL-PC                 38.03      34.18 C      

 10 Pan, Olivia               11 BAC-PC                 34.45      34.45 C      

 11 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC                35.12      34.97 C      

 12 Chang, Allison H          11 DACA-PC                38.19      35.51 C      

 13 Litz, Ava A               11 PSL-PC                    NT      35.57 C      

 14 Wolfe, Naia H             11 PSL-PC                 36.87      35.80 C      

 15 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC                40.78      36.28 C      

 16 Weisenfluh, Lily S        11 SOLO-PC                37.89      36.77 C      

 17 Parr, Angela E            11 PSL-PC                 36.40      36.80 C      

 18 Johnson, Tyina K          11 BGC-PC                 35.59      37.23 C      

 19 Depenhart, Reay           12 LAMV-PC                   NT      37.26 C      

 20 Lashier, Peyton X         11 DACA-PC                   NT      38.51 C      

 21 Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC                36.78      40.08 C      

 22 Yurchenko, Ariana M       11 LAMV-PC                45.80      40.78 C      

 23 Marsot, Alice E           12 LAMV-PC                   NT      40.90 C      

 24 Pan, Rebecca Y            12 BAC-PC                    NT      41.28 C      

 25 Russo, Emma J             12 PSL-PC                 45.89      41.42 C      

 26 Shyamji, Ellis            11 MCAC-PC                46.16      43.53 C      

 27 Lee, Kiki J               12 SOLO-PC                43.60      44.62 C      

 28 Raghavan, Nia             12 BAC-PC                 48.96      45.19 C      

 29 Moore, Madeline           11 LAMV-PC                   NT      46.97 C      

 

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:03.09  A

        1:13.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Chuang, Eden              12 BSC-PC                 59.69      59.36 A      

  2 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC                58.81      59.69 A      

  3 Carstens, Corinna M       12 DACA-PC              1:00.44    1:00.44 A      

  4 Tran, Amanda              12 DACA-PC              1:00.57    1:03.56 B      

  5 Charton, Thalea           11 DACA-PC              1:02.59    1:05.31 B      

B - Division  

  1 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC              1:03.13    1:01.98 A      

  2 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC              1:05.14    1:03.29 B      

  3 Anagnoson, Lily K         11 BSC-PC               1:08.19    1:04.45 B      

  4 Preuss, Hailey K          12 MNLO-PC              1:06.03    1:05.16 B      

  5 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC              1:05.26    1:06.39 B      

  6 Chahal, Janam E           11 DACA-PC              1:07.29    1:06.53 B      

  7 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC               1:09.53    1:07.43 B      

  8 Amos, Chloe L             12 SOLO-PC              1:11.30    1:10.53 B      

  9 Ogawa, Camryn Y           12 ALTO-PC              1:08.09    1:12.42 B      

 10 Finley, Maddy L           12 PCM-PC               1:12.79    1:12.48 B      

 11 Turk, Catey E             11 BAC-PC               1:13.40    1:15.51 C      

 -- LI, Katelyn A             11 DACA-PC              1:07.83         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Lee, Zoe A                12 MNLO-PC              1:27.01    1:08.56 B      

  2 Mitz, Lydia R             12 MCAC-PC              1:15.28    1:09.18 B      

  3 Wong, Chloe M             12 BAC-PC               1:23.45    1:09.88 B      

  4 Lau, Emma T               12 DACA-PC              1:15.56    1:10.28 B      

  5 Kuhn, Victoria C          11 DACA-PC              1:16.13    1:11.85 B      

  6 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:12.30 B      

  7 Dearing, Anna F           11 MNLO-PC              1:19.88    1:12.42 B      

  8 Kurotori, Annika M        12 DACA-PC              1:14.94    1:13.19 B      

  9 Choy, Jenna R             12 PSL-PC               1:22.10    1:13.69 C      

 10 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC              1:18.39    1:13.99 C      

 11 Thompson, Sadie J         11 DACA-PC              1:15.57    1:14.64 C      

 12 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC              1:18.74    1:15.01 C      

 13 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC              1:17.63    1:15.70 C      

 14 Litz, Ava A               11 PSL-PC                    NT    1:17.50 C      

 15 Simpson, Gwen R           12 PSL-PC               1:19.29    1:18.45 C      

 16 Chang, Allison H          11 DACA-PC              1:21.23    1:18.56 C      

 17 Katzin, Morgan E          11 BAC-PC               1:19.16    1:19.30 C      

 18 Pan, Olivia               11 BAC-PC               1:18.79    1:19.64 C      

 19 Cai, Ashley               12 PSL-PC               1:32.31    1:20.51 C      

 20 Chand, Devanshi           12 LAMV-PC              1:30.00    1:20.88 C      

 21 Weisenfluh, Lily S        11 SOLO-PC              1:25.92    1:23.29 C      

 21 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC              1:33.43    1:23.29 C      

 23 Depenhart, Reay           12 LAMV-PC              1:21.75    1:24.17 C      

 24 Parr, Angela E            11 PSL-PC               1:23.46    1:24.21 C      

 25 Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC              1:32.74    1:27.27 C      

 26 Almanza, Bre A            12 PSL-PC               1:31.03    1:27.40 C      

 27 Russo, Emma J             12 PSL-PC               1:38.51    1:29.61 C      

 28 Johnson, Tyina K          11 BGC-PC               1:32.22    1:30.16 C      

 29 Pan, Rebecca Y            12 BAC-PC                    NT    1:32.23 C      

 30 Marsot, Alice E           12 LAMV-PC              1:49.30    1:36.50 C      

 31 Yurchenko, Ariana M       11 LAMV-PC              1:43.30    1:37.08 C      

 32 Shyamji, Ellis            11 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:42.86 C      

 33 Moore, Madeline           11 LAMV-PC              2:14.04    1:44.12 C      

 34 Raghavan, Nia             12 BAC-PC                    NT    1:47.26 C      

 35 Glass, Sonia R            11 PSL-PC                    NT    1:50.03 C      

 

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:18.19  A

        2:41.19  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Chuang, Eden              12 BSC-PC               2:09.03    2:07.23 A      

  2 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC              2:09.33    2:09.46 A      

  3 Chen, Heidi I             12 LO-PC                2:10.76    2:10.82 A      

  4 Carstens, Corinna M       12 DACA-PC              2:17.48    2:12.41 A      

  5 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC              2:16.15    2:12.97 A      

  6 Lucina, Ava Ru M          12 ALTO-PC              2:12.90    2:13.20 A      

  7 Levin, Liliana M          11 DACA-PC              2:15.35    2:16.32 A      

  8 Tran, Amanda              12 DACA-PC              2:18.04    2:17.16 A      

B - Division  

  1 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC              2:26.34    2:17.86 A      

  2 Yang, Stella K            11 DACA-PC              2:18.34    2:18.11 A      

  3 Preuss, Hailey K          12 MNLO-PC              2:27.09    2:21.48 B      

  4 Charton, Thalea           11 DACA-PC              2:18.76    2:21.87 B      

  5 Wong, Cadence E           12 LO-PC                2:26.65    2:25.26 B      

  6 Chahal, Janam E           11 DACA-PC              2:34.07    2:27.15 B      

  7 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC               2:25.90    2:27.55 B      

  8 Wolfson, Rowan A          11 PCM-PC               2:32.70    2:27.77 B      

  9 Wagner, Sonika            12 DACA-PC              2:20.24    2:28.54 B      

 10 Nazario, Sofia            11 MNLO-PC              2:34.92    2:31.03 B      

 11 Eyunni, Shravya           12 DACA-PC              2:32.96    2:39.11 B      

C - Division  

  1 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC              2:43.42    2:28.97 B      

  2 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:36.80 B      

  3 Ono, Minou Z              12 MNLO-PC                   NT    2:38.63 B      

  4 Volna, Hayden K           12 BAC-PC               2:50.02    2:38.88 B      

  5 Payne, Lia C              12 DACA-PC              2:42.54    2:39.81 B      

  6 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC              2:52.80    2:40.04 B      

  7 Chan, Marina S            12 BSC-PC                    NT    2:40.35 B      

  8 Kurotori, Annika M        12 DACA-PC              2:43.45    2:41.55 C      

  9 Dearing, Anna F           11 MNLO-PC                   NT    2:41.61 C      

 10 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC              2:53.80    2:43.08 C      

 11 Freitas, Emily A          12 SOLO-PC              2:50.50    2:43.94 C      

 12 Thompson, Sadie J         11 DACA-PC              2:42.32    2:45.06 C      

 13 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC              2:54.40    2:45.17 C      

 14 Kim, Shelby P             12 DACA-PC              2:47.90    2:45.70 C      

 15 Simpson, Gwen R           12 PSL-PC               2:52.62    2:47.67 C      

 16 Turk, Catey E             11 BAC-PC               2:43.17    2:47.87 C      

 17 Sherwood, Aria F          11 BAC-PC                    NT    2:49.05 C      

 18 Eibl Maltese, Valentina   12 BAC-PC               2:42.24    2:49.59 C      

 19 Yang, Kelsey E            11 DACA-PC              2:54.36    2:52.12 C      

 20 Pan, Olivia               11 BAC-PC               2:48.29    2:55.26 C      

 21 Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC              3:11.44    2:56.69 C      

 22 Katzin, Morgan E          11 BAC-PC               3:00.17    2:56.81 C      

 23 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC              3:22.98    2:58.02 C      

 24 Chane, Rose               11 MCAC-PC                   NT    3:07.39 C      

 25 Johnson, Tyina K          11 BGC-PC               4:18.61    3:14.79 C      

 26 Depenhart, Reay           12 LAMV-PC                   NT    3:29.24 C      

 27 Yurchenko, Ariana M       11 LAMV-PC                   NT    3:30.73 C      

 28 Marsot, Alice E           12 LAMV-PC                   NT    3:33.03 C      

 

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          32.89  A

          38.29  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC                30.76      30.96 A      

  2 Tran, Amanda              12 DACA-PC                29.99      31.00 A      

  3 Chuang, Eden              12 BSC-PC                 31.90      32.35 A      

  4 Anagnoson, Lily K         11 BSC-PC                 32.78      32.62 A      

B - Division  

  1 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC                33.64      32.70 A      

  2 Carstens, Corinna M       12 DACA-PC                33.21      33.57 B      

  3 Charton, Thalea           11 DACA-PC                33.25      33.58 B      

  4 Chahal, Janam E           11 DACA-PC                33.61      34.00 B      

  5 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC                34.32      34.57 B      

  6 LI, Katelyn A             11 DACA-PC                33.66      34.60 B      

  7 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC                 36.62      35.76 B      

  8 Preuss, Hailey K          12 MNLO-PC                37.33      36.28 B      

  9 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC                35.96      36.29 B      

 10 Wong, Chloe M             12 BAC-PC                 37.05      37.85 B      

 11 Lau, Emma T               12 DACA-PC                35.86      38.14 B      

C - Division  

  1 Villamizar, Sofia C       12 ALTO-PC                39.53      37.49 B      

  2 Dearing, Anna F           11 MNLO-PC                38.89      37.63 B      

  3 Ogawa, Camryn Y           12 ALTO-PC                38.32      37.73 B      

  4 Amos, Chloe L             12 SOLO-PC                40.29      37.88 B      

  5 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC                40.19      38.24 B      

  6 Kuhn, Victoria C          11 DACA-PC                41.25      38.46 C      

  7 Thompson, Sadie J         11 DACA-PC                40.38      39.63 C      

  8 Katzin, Morgan E          11 BAC-PC                 38.35      39.95 C      

  9 Litz, Ava A               11 PSL-PC                    NT      39.99 C      

 10 Turk, Catey E             11 BAC-PC                 38.69      40.02 C      

 11 Kurotori, Annika M        12 DACA-PC                41.32      40.49 C      

 12 Mitz, Lydia R             12 MCAC-PC                42.86      40.83 C      

 13 Choy, Jenna R             12 PSL-PC                 42.56      41.07 C      

 13 Simpson, Gwen R           12 PSL-PC                 41.71      41.07 C      

 15 Finley, Maddy L           12 PCM-PC                 41.25      41.11 C      

 16 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC                42.93      41.44 C      

 17 Cai, Ashley               12 PSL-PC                 47.88      41.67 C      

 18 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC                41.11      42.99 C      

 19 Chand, Devanshi           12 LAMV-PC                44.00      43.11 C      

 20 Chang, Allison H          11 DACA-PC                42.97      43.32 C      

 21 Pan, Olivia               11 BAC-PC                 43.87      44.00 C      

 22 Lashier, Peyton X         11 DACA-PC                44.11      44.91 C      

 23 Depenhart, Reay           12 LAMV-PC                   NT      46.21 C      

 24 Almanza, Bre A            12 PSL-PC                 44.73      46.59 C      

 25 Johnson, Tyina K          11 BGC-PC                 52.78      47.02 C      

 26 Marsot, Alice E           12 LAMV-PC                   NT      48.00 C      

 27 Lee, Kiki J               12 SOLO-PC                   NT      48.15 C      

 28 Parr, Angela E            11 PSL-PC                 44.11      48.52 C      

 29 Russo, Emma J             12 PSL-PC                 49.77      49.77 C      

 30 Yurchenko, Ariana M       11 LAMV-PC                52.72      50.38 C      

 31 Raghavan, Nia             12 BAC-PC                 53.51      51.72 C      

 32 Moore, Madeline           11 LAMV-PC                   NT      54.51 C      

 33 Glass, Sonia R            11 PSL-PC                    NT      54.54 C      

 -- Shyamji, Ellis            11 MCAC-PC                53.27         DQ        

 -- Pan, Rebecca Y            12 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Weisenfluh, Lily S        11 SOLO-PC                45.14         DQ        

 

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        2:31.39  A

        2:56.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC              2:20.09    2:19.00 A      

  2 Lucina, Ava Ru M          12 ALTO-PC              2:26.90    2:28.01 A      

B - Division  

  1 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC              2:35.99    2:29.02 A      

  2 Chen, Heidi I             12 LO-PC                2:32.67    2:31.63 B      

  3 Yang, Stella K            11 DACA-PC              2:37.82    2:34.30 B      

  4 Levin, Liliana M          11 DACA-PC              2:38.74    2:37.28 B      

  5 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC              2:45.80    2:37.60 B      

  6 Wagner, Sonika            12 DACA-PC              2:41.03    2:48.08 B      

  7 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC              2:50.78    2:52.22 B      

C - Division  

  1 Chahal, Janam E           11 DACA-PC                   NT    2:33.68 B      

  2 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC               3:02.85    2:44.08 B      

  3 Nazario, Sofia            11 MNLO-PC                   NT    2:47.05 B      

  4 Lee, Naomi E              11 DACA-PC                   NT    2:50.82 B      

  5 Wong, Chloe M             12 BAC-PC                    NT    2:52.36 B      

  6 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:52.71 B      

  7 Hwang, Jessie B           11 DACA-PC                   NT    2:54.62 B      

  8 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:57.11 C      

  9 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:57.58 C      

 10 Volna, Hayden K           12 BAC-PC                    NT    2:59.04 C      

 11 Dearing, Anna F           11 MNLO-PC                   NT    3:00.51 C      

 12 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC              3:10.75    3:04.66 C      

 13 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC              3:28.99    3:11.67 C      

 -- Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Eibl Maltese, Valentina   12 BAC-PC               3:16.25         DQ        

 

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:20.39  A

        1:34.39  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Yang, Stella K            11 DACA-PC              1:13.46    1:13.33 A      

  2 Chuang, Eden              12 BSC-PC               1:13.25    1:14.22 A      

  3 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC              1:17.51    1:15.47 A      

  4 Chen, Heidi I             12 LO-PC                1:19.37    1:20.74 B      

  5 Wagner, Sonika            12 DACA-PC              1:19.87    1:22.34 B      

B - Division  

  1 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC              1:22.29    1:19.42 A      

  2 Tran, Amanda              12 DACA-PC              1:21.42    1:22.39 B      

  3 Levin, Liliana M          11 DACA-PC              1:23.43    1:22.88 B      

  4 Lucina, Ava Ru M          12 ALTO-PC              1:21.70    1:23.25 B      

  5 Wong, Cadence E           12 LO-PC                1:24.96    1:25.96 B      

  6 Carstens, Corinna M       12 DACA-PC              1:24.36    1:26.23 B      

  7 Du, Kelly                 12 SFS-PC               1:27.65    1:27.34 B      

  8 Wong, Chloe M             12 BAC-PC               1:25.62    1:28.54 B      

  9 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC              1:25.56    1:28.60 B      

 10 Payne, Lia C              12 DACA-PC              1:32.05    1:30.33 B      

 11 Preuss, Hailey K          12 MNLO-PC              1:29.59    1:30.54 B      

 12 Turk, Catey E             11 BAC-PC               1:30.10    1:30.61 B      

 13 Katzin, Morgan E          11 BAC-PC               1:29.07    1:30.77 B      

 14 Charton, Thalea           11 DACA-PC              1:32.62    1:31.28 B      

 15 Pan, Olivia               11 BAC-PC               1:32.75    1:31.71 B      

 16 Hwang, Jessie B           11 DACA-PC              1:29.70    1:32.07 B      

 17 Simpson, Gwen R           12 PSL-PC               1:33.46    1:34.47 C      

C - Division  

  1 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:30.40 B      

  2 Chan, Marina S            12 BSC-PC               1:38.32    1:33.36 B      

  3 Lee, Naomi E              11 DACA-PC                   NT    1:33.74 B      

  4 Kim, Shelby P             12 DACA-PC              1:37.98    1:34.28 B      

  5 Yang, Kelsey E            11 DACA-PC              1:34.40    1:35.33 C      

  6 Kurotori, Annika M        12 DACA-PC              1:39.62    1:35.62 C      

  7 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC              1:38.26    1:36.31 C      

  8 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC              1:40.11    1:37.81 C      

  9 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC               1:37.77    1:37.97 C      

 10 Wunderlich, Emerson L     11 PCM-PC               1:49.99    1:38.91 C      

 11 Golden, Anya M            12 PSL-PC               1:45.85    1:39.06 C      

 12 Chang, Allison H          11 DACA-PC              1:38.97    1:40.64 C      

 13 Sherwood, Aria F          11 BAC-PC               2:02.06    1:42.28 C      

 14 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC              1:46.87    1:42.79 C      

 15 Johnson, Tyina K          11 BGC-PC               1:50.69    1:44.17 C      

 16 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC              1:45.25    1:45.43 C      

 17 Freitas, Emily A          12 SOLO-PC              1:55.55    1:45.49 C      

 18 Cai, Ashley               12 PSL-PC               1:53.78    1:45.59 C      

 19 Chane, Rose               11 MCAC-PC              1:55.82    1:45.65 C      

 20 Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:46.38 C      

 21 Depenhart, Reay           12 LAMV-PC              1:53.27    1:49.46 C      

 22 Eibl Maltese, Valentina   12 BAC-PC               1:48.76    1:49.52 C      

 23 Smolenski, Hă©lă¨ne       12 BGC-PC                    NT    1:49.55 C      

 24 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC              2:06.60    1:50.14 C      

 25 Ono, Minou Z              12 MNLO-PC              2:16.72    1:50.35 C      

 26 Thompson, Sadie J         11 DACA-PC              2:00.16    1:50.81 C      

 27 Marsot, Alice E           12 LAMV-PC              2:22.30    2:01.36 C      

 28 Sagayaraj, Krithi G       12 DACA-PC                   NT    2:02.39 C      

 29 Yurchenko, Ariana M       11 LAMV-PC              2:11.45    2:26.11 C      

 

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        2:34.99  A

        3:00.89  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Turk, Catey E             11 BAC-PC               3:00.00    3:05.44 C      

C - Division  

  1 Charton, Thalea           11 DACA-PC                   NT    2:47.92 B      

  2 Mitz, Lydia R             12 MCAC-PC                   NT    3:02.85 C      

  3 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC              3:35.56    3:03.90 C      

  4 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC              3:03.51    3:08.38 C      

  5 Villamizar, Sofia C       12 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:20.73 C      

  6 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC              3:23.85    3:27.20 C      

  7 Ogawa, Camryn Y           12 ALTO-PC              3:19.62    3:27.48 C      

  8 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:27.76 C      

  9 Lee, Zoe A                12 MNLO-PC                   NT    3:31.84 C      

 10 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:34.01 C      

 11 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:35.73 C      

 12 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:36.07 C      

 13 Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:44.36 C      

 -- Rothbaum, Jade W          12 ALTO-PC              3:39.98         NS        

 

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        1:12.29  A

        1:24.39  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lee, Caitlyn M            12 DACA-PC              1:05.69    1:06.70 A      

  2 Chuang, Eden              12 BSC-PC               1:07.02    1:07.29 A      

  3 Yang, Stella K            11 DACA-PC              1:08.29    1:07.69 A      

  4 Lucina, Ava Ru M          12 ALTO-PC              1:09.25    1:10.59 A      

  5 Levin, Liliana M          11 DACA-PC              1:11.40    1:10.91 A      

  6 Carstens, Corinna M       12 DACA-PC              1:11.65    1:11.45 A      

  7 Wong, Cadence E           12 LO-PC                1:11.18    1:13.74 B      

 -- Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC              1:09.78         DQ        

B - Division  

  1 Chahal, Janam E           11 DACA-PC              1:14.82    1:13.52 B      

  2 Wagner, Sonika            12 DACA-PC              1:20.94    1:13.89 B      

  3 Charton, Thalea           11 DACA-PC              1:15.46    1:14.33 B      

  4 Du, Kelly                 12 SFS-PC               1:14.30    1:15.10 B      

  5 Nazario, Sofia            11 MNLO-PC              1:20.68    1:16.63 B      

  6 Ertas, Eda E              12 ALTO-PC              1:19.93    1:16.90 B      

  7 Preuss, Hailey K          12 MNLO-PC              1:16.71    1:17.49 B      

  8 Chen, Yoray I             11 ALTO-PC              1:16.58    1:19.28 B      

  9 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC               1:23.63    1:19.70 B      

 10 Lee, Naomi E              11 DACA-PC              1:23.64    1:20.84 B      

 11 Hwang, Jessie B           11 DACA-PC              1:19.75    1:21.21 B      

 12 Payne, Lia C              12 DACA-PC              1:23.86    1:22.67 B      

 13 Turk, Catey E             11 BAC-PC               1:22.40    1:23.15 B      

 14 Eyunni, Shravya           12 DACA-PC              1:24.10    1:23.64 B      

 15 Kurotori, Annika M        12 DACA-PC              1:24.31    1:24.21 B      

 16 Wolfson, Rowan A          11 PCM-PC               1:23.42    1:24.48 C      

C - Division  

  1 Wong, Chloe M             12 BAC-PC               1:30.03    1:18.77 B      

  2 Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:22.99 B      

  3 Wunderlich, Emerson L     11 PCM-PC                    NT    1:23.32 B      

  4 Chan, Marina S            12 BSC-PC               1:27.94    1:23.37 B      

  5 Thompson, Sadie J         11 DACA-PC              1:25.55    1:23.48 B      

  6 Volna, Hayden K           12 BAC-PC               1:50.46    1:23.64 B      

  7 Katzin, Morgan E          11 BAC-PC               1:26.25    1:24.27 B      

  8 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC              1:28.76    1:24.58 C      

  9 Freitas, Emily A          12 SOLO-PC              1:26.53    1:25.57 C      

 10 Dearing, Anna F           11 MNLO-PC              1:27.22    1:25.98 C      

 11 Yang, Kelsey E            11 DACA-PC              1:25.50    1:26.26 C      

 12 Alyami, Raghad M          12 ALTO-PC              1:31.67    1:26.60 C      

 13 Pan, Olivia               11 BAC-PC               1:28.31    1:27.59 C      

 14 Simpson, Gwen R           12 PSL-PC               1:28.32    1:28.38 C      

 15 Ene, Mina C               11 ALTO-PC              1:31.77    1:28.42 C      

 16 Ono, Minou Z              12 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:28.47 C      

 17 Kim, Shelby P             12 DACA-PC              1:27.32    1:28.72 C      

 18 Chang, Allison H          11 DACA-PC              1:30.71    1:28.91 C      

 19 Eibl Maltese, Valentina   12 BAC-PC               1:29.22    1:30.12 C      

 20 Cai, Ashley               12 PSL-PC               1:44.40    1:31.09 C      

 21 Dharmawan, Amanda P       11 ALTO-PC              1:37.74    1:31.19 C      

 22 Smolenski, Hă©lă¨ne       12 BGC-PC                    NT    1:31.87 C      

 23 Golden, Anya M            12 PSL-PC               1:45.93    1:33.26 C      

 24 Sherwood, Aria F          11 BAC-PC               1:33.60    1:33.37 C      

 25 Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC              1:39.21    1:33.80 C      

 26 Chane, Rose               11 MCAC-PC              1:39.31    1:34.15 C      

 27 Depenhart, Reay           12 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:36.56 C      

 28 Johnson, Tyina K          11 BGC-PC               1:50.19    1:41.86 C      

 29 Marsot, Alice E           12 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:46.17 C      

 30 Yurchenko, Ariana M       11 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:58.64 C      

 

Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        5:29.29  A

        6:24.19  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Hetland, Maya S           11 ALTO-PC              6:10.98    5:17.65 A      

  2 Orazova, Meryem           11 ALTO-PC              6:00.00    6:36.17 C      

 -- Villamizar, Sofia C       12 ALTO-PC              6:00.00         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          11 PCM-PC               6:45.00    6:12.13 B      

 -- Swaminathan, Samhita S    11 ALTO-PC              6:30.00         DQ        

 -- Rosenfeld, Ella           11 ALTO-PC             10:00.00         DQ        

 

Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          27.99  13-14 A

          32.69  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Heit, Ellie M             14 LAMV-PC                25.33      25.62 A      

  2 Repp, Marlee J            14 PSL-PC                 25.48      25.94 A      

  3 Cortez, Serafina M        14 ALTO-PC                25.89      26.00 A      

  4 Zuckerman, Alexi A        14 SFS-PC                 25.83      26.01 A      

  5 Frangieh, Karly E         13 DACA-PC                25.60      26.22 A      

  6 DE LA Cruz, Marygrace B   13 MNLO-PC                26.52      26.66 A      

  7 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC                26.44      26.91 A      

  8 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC                27.23      27.39 A      

  9 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC                 26.98      27.42 A      

 10 Zhao, Lucy                13 ALTO-PC                27.46      27.51 A      

 11 Guibadoulline, Sonny R    14 PSL-PC                 26.48      27.52 A      

 12 Smith, Gabrielle A        13 ALTO-PC                26.52      27.76 A      

 12 Dowd, Leda T              14 SFS-PC                 27.37      27.76 A      

 14 Boler-Marshall, Lulu P    14 BGC-PC                 27.91      28.15 B      

B - Division  

  1 Maecker, Julia C          13 SOLO-PC                28.06      27.57 A      

  2 Roohipour, Ava            13 DACA-PC                28.45      27.64 A      

  3 Avalos Paz, Frida Natali  13 DACA-PC                28.12      28.08 B      

  4 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC                28.63      28.35 B      

  5 Diehn, Piper O            13 BSC-PC                 28.77      28.42 B      

  6 Kazem, Malia G            13 DACA-PC                28.75      28.45 B      

  7 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC                29.12      28.71 B      

  8 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC                29.05      28.81 B      

  9 Buss, Rebecca N           14 BAC-PC                 29.57      28.96 B      

 10 Bucci, Marisol F          13 DACA-PC                29.39      29.06 B      

 11 Servantez, Abbey N        14 BAC-PC                 29.36      29.10 B      

 12 Burns, Katherine O        14 BAC-PC                 29.99      29.37 B      

 13 LE, Yenthi                14 DACA-PC                29.46      29.48 B      

 14 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC                29.60      29.65 B      

 15 Humphrey, Chaelin M       13 SFS-PC                 30.31      29.66 B      

 16 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC                30.47      29.74 B      

 17 Lindstrom, Olivia A       14 MCAC-PC                29.36      30.35 B      

 18 Threlkeld, Brooke P       14 ALTO-PC                28.75      30.46 B      

 19 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC                30.40      30.73 B      

 20 Milyak, Nora E            13 BAC-PC                 30.87      30.91 B      

 21 Raghavan, Minnoli         14 BAC-PC                 32.46      30.96 B      

 22 Lazarus, Madeline J       13 PSL-PC                 32.12      31.00 B      

 23 Siu, Caitlyn H            13 BAC-PC                 32.20      31.29 B      

 24 Cole, Sophia K            13 PSL-PC                 32.23      32.01 B      

 25 O'Toole, Kate             13 MNLO-PC                32.62      32.56 B      

 26 Melendez, Niccole L       14 BGC-PC                 30.96      33.28 C      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Laser, Amelie C           13 BSC-PC                 35.32      31.90 B      

  2 Hunter, Sophie M          13 MNLO-PC                37.84      33.26 C      

  3 Radzilowski, Sarah F      13 MCAC-PC                36.59      33.35 C      

  4 Comfort, Ellie A          13 MNLO-PC                   NT      33.90 C      

  5 Hong, Emily N             13 BAC-PC                 35.73      34.75 C      

  6 Loftman, Sidney E         14 SOLO-PC                43.16      35.61 C      

  7 Hein, Annelise L          14 MCAC-PC                40.38      36.07 C      

  8 Chapline, Sierra R        13 PSL-PC                 37.61      36.16 C      

  9 Diaz, Julia               13 MCAC-PC                   NT      37.90 C      

 10 Dart, Meadow A            13 PSL-PC                    NT      40.05 C      

 11 Luo, Angela               13 DACA-PC                   NT      40.08 C      

 12 Harris, Scarlet A         13 PSL-PC                 38.65      40.99 C      

 -- Kapadia, Nupur K          13 SOLO-PC                36.12         NS        

 

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:00.69  13-14 A

        1:10.79  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Frangieh, Karly E         13 DACA-PC                55.30      54.59 A      

  2 Repp, Marlee J            14 PSL-PC                 54.76      55.56 A      

  3 DE LA Cruz, Marygrace B   13 MNLO-PC                57.62      56.26 A      

  4 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC                58.53      58.08 A      

  5 Zuckerman, Alexi A        14 SFS-PC                 57.14      58.26 A      

  6 Zuromski, Ella R          14 PSL-PC               1:00.19      58.55 A      

  7 Maecker, Julia C          13 SOLO-PC              1:00.17      59.37 A      

  8 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC              1:00.08      59.43 A      

  9 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC               1:00.39    1:00.49 A      

 10 Guibadoulline, Sonny R    14 PSL-PC                 59.46    1:01.03 B      

 11 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 DACA-PC              1:00.38    1:01.55 B      

 12 Smith, Gabrielle A        13 ALTO-PC              1:00.03    1:01.63 B      

 13 Boler-Marshall, Lulu P    14 BGC-PC                 59.87    1:02.57 B      

B - Division  

  1 Roohipour, Ava            13 DACA-PC              1:01.89      59.81 A      

  2 Cheung, Asta              13 BGC-PC               1:01.30      59.88 A      

  3 Avalos Paz, Frida Natali  13 DACA-PC              1:01.28    1:00.08 A      

  4 Dowd, Leda T              14 SFS-PC               1:00.82    1:00.12 A      

  5 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              1:03.79    1:01.94 B      

  6 Kim, Sofia E              13 BAC-PC               1:03.53    1:02.08 B      

  7 Servantez, Abbey N        14 BAC-PC               1:05.45    1:02.18 B      

  8 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              1:03.69    1:02.41 B      

  9 Diehn, Piper O            13 BSC-PC               1:04.34    1:02.78 B      

 10 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              1:02.91    1:02.82 B      

 11 Burns, Katherine O        14 BAC-PC               1:04.86    1:03.24 B      

 12 Buss, Rebecca N           14 BAC-PC               1:04.11    1:03.49 B      

 13 LE, Yenthi                14 DACA-PC              1:09.30    1:03.84 B      

 14 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              1:07.00    1:04.81 B      

 15 Hong, Christie            13 ALTO-PC              1:04.62    1:04.97 B      

 16 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              1:06.21    1:05.72 B      

 17 Humphrey, Chaelin M       13 SFS-PC               1:06.95    1:05.91 B      

 18 Milyak, Nora E            13 BAC-PC               1:06.59    1:06.20 B      

 19 Dingpontsawa, Tzewa T     13 SOLO-PC              1:05.82    1:06.73 B      

 20 Kazem, Malia G            13 DACA-PC              1:03.71    1:07.11 B      

 21 Cole, Sophia K            13 PSL-PC               1:09.74    1:09.26 B      

 22 Lazarus, Madeline J       13 PSL-PC               1:09.81    1:10.40 B      

 23 Melendez, Niccole L       14 BGC-PC               1:06.78    1:11.89 C      

C - Division  

  1 Vanryswyk, Sophia A       14 BAC-PC               1:30.00    1:08.06 B      

  2 Laser, Amelie C           13 BSC-PC               1:17.35    1:10.59 B      

  3 Siu, Caitlyn H            13 BAC-PC               1:13.76    1:10.82 C      

  4 Scarboro, Katie           14 LAMV-PC              1:13.15    1:11.51 C      

  5 Hong, Emily N             13 BAC-PC               1:23.75    1:15.61 C      

  6 Rist, Montana N           13 MCAC-PC              1:16.76    1:15.97 C      

  7 Yang, Audrey E            13 DACA-PC              1:24.57    1:22.54 C      

  8 Chernykh, Katherine A     14 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:22.82 C      

  9 Diaz, Julia               13 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:27.38 C      

 

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:11.29  13-14 A

        2:33.19  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Repp, Marlee J            14 PSL-PC               2:01.62    2:01.43 A      

  2 DE LA Cruz, Marygrace B   13 MNLO-PC              2:04.10    2:03.14 A      

  3 Frangieh, Karly E         13 DACA-PC              1:59.75    2:04.56 A      

  4 Heit, Ellie M             14 LAMV-PC              2:05.16    2:08.73 A      

  5 Cortez, Serafina M        14 ALTO-PC              2:09.13    2:09.10 A      

  6 Boler-Marshall, Lulu P    14 BGC-PC               2:10.73    2:14.06 B      

B - Division  

  1 Roohipour, Ava            13 DACA-PC              2:15.24    2:12.85 B      

  2 Zhao, Lucy                13 ALTO-PC              2:15.42    2:13.70 B      

  3 Zuckerman, Alexi A        14 SFS-PC               2:16.73    2:15.38 B      

  4 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC              2:28.48    2:15.80 B      

  5 Servantez, Abbey N        14 BAC-PC               2:21.27    2:16.15 B      

  6 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              2:20.24    2:17.42 B      

  7 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              2:20.43    2:17.90 B      

  8 Buss, Rebecca N           14 BAC-PC               2:25.86    2:20.11 B      

  9 Burns, Katherine O        14 BAC-PC               2:22.09    2:20.48 B      

  9 Smith, Gabrielle A        13 ALTO-PC              2:15.97    2:20.48 B      

 11 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              2:15.56    2:20.66 B      

 12 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC              2:32.68    2:21.46 B      

 13 Diehn, Piper O            13 BSC-PC               2:21.57    2:23.68 B      

 14 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              2:25.71    2:26.02 B      

 15 Raghavan, Minnoli         14 BAC-PC               2:32.78    2:26.06 B      

 16 Threlkeld, Brooke P       14 ALTO-PC              2:16.61    2:26.23 B      

 17 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              2:32.27    2:26.28 B      

 18 Kazem, Malia G            13 DACA-PC              2:22.32    2:26.30 B      

 19 Milyak, Nora E            13 BAC-PC               2:26.23    2:27.10 B      

 20 Humphrey, Chaelin M       13 SFS-PC               2:31.10    2:30.42 B      

C - Division  

  1 Lazarus, Madeline J       13 PSL-PC               2:43.92    2:37.34 C      

  2 Laser, Amelie C           13 BSC-PC               2:49.28    2:37.36 C      

  3 Siu, Caitlyn H            13 BAC-PC               2:40.36    2:39.45 C      

  4 Hong, Emily N             13 BAC-PC               2:45.16    2:42.01 C      

  5 O'Toole, Kate             13 MNLO-PC              3:09.69    2:50.02 C      

  6 Hunter, Sophie M          13 MNLO-PC              2:54.68    2:56.67 C      

  7 Hein, Annelise L          14 MCAC-PC              3:25.03    2:57.79 C      

  8 Comfort, Ellie A          13 MNLO-PC                   NT    3:02.01 C      

 

Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        5:50.89  13-14 A

        6:49.39  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 DE LA Cruz, Marygrace B   13 MNLO-PC              5:48.83    5:40.32 A      

  2 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC              5:45.01    5:50.10 A      

B - Division  

  1 Roohipour, Ava            13 DACA-PC              5:57.68    5:50.42 A      

  2 Cheung, Asta              13 BGC-PC               6:07.89    5:57.22 B      

  3 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC               6:17.22    5:57.91 B      

  4 Zhao, Lucy                13 ALTO-PC              5:57.12    5:58.05 B      

  5 Maecker, Julia C          13 SOLO-PC              6:01.23    5:58.51 B      

  6 Kim, Sofia E              13 BAC-PC               6:04.20    6:01.87 B      

  7 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              6:21.08    6:07.96 B      

  8 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              6:13.40    6:10.51 B      

  9 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              6:30.42    6:13.60 B      

 10 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC              6:14.52    6:14.04 B      

 11 Bucci, Marisol F          13 DACA-PC              6:22.68    6:16.37 B      

 12 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              6:22.53    6:21.88 B      

 13 Hong, Christie            13 ALTO-PC              6:47.30    6:30.67 B      

 14 Humphrey, Chaelin M       13 SFS-PC               6:48.61    6:35.37 B      

 15 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              6:44.11    6:43.45 B      

C - Division  

  1 Avalos Paz, Frida Natali  13 DACA-PC             10:00.00    5:57.74 B      

  2 Burns, Katherine O        14 BAC-PC               7:13.25    6:16.54 B      

  3 Laser, Amelie C           13 BSC-PC              10:00.00    6:56.85 C      

  4 Quintana, Quinlyn E       13 BAC-PC               7:53.02    7:31.75 C      

 

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:06.19  13-14 A

        1:17.19  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Heit, Ellie M             14 LAMV-PC              1:05.30    1:06.63 B      

  2 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 DACA-PC              1:04.57    1:07.62 B      

B - Division  

  1 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC              1:07.01    1:05.17 A      

  2 Frangieh, Karly E         13 DACA-PC              1:06.25    1:06.93 B      

  3 Zuromski, Ella R          14 PSL-PC               1:06.57    1:07.32 B      

  4 DE LA Cruz, Marygrace B   13 MNLO-PC              1:06.69    1:07.35 B      

  5 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              1:09.34    1:07.57 B      

  6 Smith, Gabrielle A        13 ALTO-PC              1:08.67    1:07.75 B      

  7 Dowd, Leda T              14 SFS-PC               1:09.70    1:09.64 B      

  8 Kim, Sofia E              13 BAC-PC               1:10.35    1:10.03 B      

  9 Guibadoulline, Sonny R    14 PSL-PC               1:06.56    1:10.25 B      

 10 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC              1:09.73    1:10.28 B      

 11 Zuckerman, Alexi A        14 SFS-PC               1:08.81    1:10.29 B      

 12 Cortez, Serafina M        14 ALTO-PC              1:09.35    1:10.34 B      

 13 Diehn, Piper O            13 BSC-PC               1:14.69    1:12.28 B      

 14 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              1:15.01    1:13.14 B      

 15 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC               1:10.77    1:13.40 B      

 16 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              1:14.95    1:13.69 B      

 17 Humphrey, Chaelin M       13 SFS-PC               1:11.55    1:14.36 B      

 18 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              1:13.25    1:14.42 B      

 19 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              1:15.44    1:14.99 B      

 20 Maecker, Julia C          13 SOLO-PC              1:14.11    1:15.09 B      

 21 Threlkeld, Brooke P       14 ALTO-PC              1:10.29    1:16.45 B      

 22 Lindstrom, Olivia A       14 MCAC-PC              1:15.26    1:18.45 C      

C - Division  

  1 Buss, Rebecca N           14 BAC-PC               1:17.21    1:14.50 B      

  2 Milyak, Nora E            13 BAC-PC               1:17.37    1:15.29 B      

  3 Burns, Katherine O        14 BAC-PC               1:18.38    1:15.98 B      

  4 LE, Yenthi                14 DACA-PC              1:19.46    1:16.80 B      

  5 Kazem, Malia G            13 DACA-PC              1:20.21    1:18.02 C      

  6 Raghavan, Minnoli         14 BAC-PC               1:22.72    1:18.80 C      

  7 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC              1:20.04    1:18.97 C      

  8 Melendez, Niccole L       14 BGC-PC               1:19.23    1:20.12 C      

  9 Loftman, Sidney E         14 SOLO-PC              1:40.40    1:25.64 C      

 10 O'Toole, Kate             13 MNLO-PC              1:28.77    1:30.56 C      

 11 Radzilowski, Sarah F      13 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:31.26 C      

 12 Chapline, Sierra R        13 PSL-PC               1:38.49    1:36.82 C      

 13 Hein, Annelise L          14 MCAC-PC              1:42.97    1:42.63 C      

 14 Harris, Scarlet A         13 PSL-PC               1:42.52    1:43.93 C      

 -- Laser, Amelie C           13 BSC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Dart, Meadow A            13 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Diaz, Julia               13 MCAC-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:15.99  13-14 A

        1:28.69  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC               1:12.24    1:13.30 A      

  2 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC              1:13.12    1:14.10 A      

  3 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 DACA-PC              1:14.99    1:15.50 A      

  4 Zuromski, Ella R          14 PSL-PC               1:15.59    1:17.82 B      

  5 Boler-Marshall, Lulu P    14 BGC-PC               1:15.79    1:20.20 B      

B - Division  

  1 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              1:18.87    1:17.51 B      

  2 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              1:18.95    1:18.93 B      

  3 DE LA Cruz, Marygrace B   13 MNLO-PC              1:21.86    1:18.99 B      

  4 Bucci, Marisol F          13 DACA-PC              1:17.02    1:19.25 B      

  5 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              1:19.01    1:19.54 B      

  6 Guibadoulline, Sonny R    14 PSL-PC               1:20.45    1:20.32 B      

  7 Dowd, Leda T              14 SFS-PC               1:22.86    1:21.17 B      

  8 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC              1:22.63    1:21.55 B      

  9 Maecker, Julia C          13 SOLO-PC              1:25.14    1:22.25 B      

 10 Repp, Marlee J            14 PSL-PC               1:21.15    1:22.59 B      

 11 Hong, Christie            13 ALTO-PC              1:23.95    1:23.79 B      

 12 Servantez, Abbey N        14 BAC-PC               1:25.12    1:24.62 B      

 13 Milyak, Nora E            13 BAC-PC               1:23.98    1:25.05 B      

 14 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              1:26.68    1:25.94 B      

 15 Diehn, Piper O            13 BSC-PC               1:28.11    1:27.96 B      

 16 LE, Yenthi                14 DACA-PC              1:25.81    1:29.23 C      

 17 Scarboro, Katie           14 LAMV-PC              1:28.18    1:30.50 C      

 18 Cole, Sophia K            13 PSL-PC               1:26.39    1:30.88 C      

C - Division  

  1 Buss, Rebecca N           14 BAC-PC               1:42.48    1:22.29 B      

  2 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC              1:31.61    1:22.89 B      

  3 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              1:31.24    1:27.38 B      

  4 Quintana, Quinlyn E       13 BAC-PC               1:37.64    1:31.31 C      

  5 Dingpontsawa, Tzewa T     13 SOLO-PC              1:32.25    1:31.82 C      

  6 Hong, Emily N             13 BAC-PC               1:30.91    1:32.17 C      

  7 Siu, Caitlyn H            13 BAC-PC               1:32.60    1:32.42 C      

  8 Kazem, Malia G            13 DACA-PC              1:35.27    1:32.52 C      

  9 Melendez, Niccole L       14 BGC-PC               1:32.01    1:34.71 C      

 10 Lazarus, Madeline J       13 PSL-PC               1:35.24    1:35.60 C      

 11 Vanryswyk, Sophia A       14 BAC-PC               1:40.00    1:38.02 C      

 12 Chernykh, Katherine A     14 MNLO-PC              1:44.78    1:40.27 C      

 13 Rist, Montana N           13 MCAC-PC              2:08.00    1:42.10 C      

 -- Dart, Meadow A            13 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Yang, Audrey E            13 DACA-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:44.59  13-14 A

        3:11.99  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC              2:41.30    2:39.16 A      

  2 Raghunathan, Meghna       14 DACA-PC              2:37.72    2:41.09 A      

  3 Zuromski, Ella R          14 PSL-PC               2:41.29    2:47.92 B      

  4 Boler-Marshall, Lulu P    14 BGC-PC               2:43.80    2:49.60 B      

B - Division  

  1 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC               2:44.79    2:42.43 A      

  2 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              2:45.71    2:44.91 B      

  3 Avalos Paz, Frida Natali  13 DACA-PC              2:49.06    2:45.99 B      

  4 Bucci, Marisol F          13 DACA-PC              2:48.00    2:50.94 B      

  5 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC              2:54.84    2:54.05 B      

  6 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              2:56.83    2:56.10 B      

  7 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              3:01.12    3:02.76 B      

  8 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              3:02.61    3:05.19 B      

C - Division  

  1 Maecker, Julia C          13 SOLO-PC              3:12.99    2:54.22 B      

  2 Kim, Sofia E              13 BAC-PC               3:14.20    3:02.71 B      

  3 Cole, Sophia K            13 PSL-PC               3:41.49    3:11.73 B      

  4 Hong, Emily N             13 BAC-PC                    NT    3:13.46 C      

  5 Loftman, Sidney E         14 SOLO-PC              3:14.05    3:17.46 C      

  6 Lindstrom, Olivia A       14 MCAC-PC                   NT    3:17.73 C      

  7 Luo, Angela               13 DACA-PC                   NT    3:30.38 C      

  8 Radzilowski, Sarah F      13 MCAC-PC                   NT    3:31.91 C      

  9 Chapline, Sierra R        13 PSL-PC               3:32.76    3:33.26 C      

 

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:05.99  13-14 A

        1:16.89  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Zuromski, Ella R          14 PSL-PC               1:03.03    1:02.89 A      

  2 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC              1:02.98    1:04.42 A      

  3 Heit, Ellie M             14 LAMV-PC              1:02.20    1:04.51 A      

  4 Frangieh, Karly E         13 DACA-PC              1:04.55    1:05.25 A      

B - Division  

  1 Tong, Phoebe P            14 SFS-PC               1:06.72    1:08.42 B      

  2 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC              1:08.61    1:09.19 B      

  3 Cortez, Serafina M        14 ALTO-PC              1:08.27    1:10.88 B      

  4 Servantez, Abbey N        14 BAC-PC               1:11.50    1:10.92 B      

  5 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              1:10.22    1:12.22 B      

  6 Guibadoulline, Sonny R    14 PSL-PC               1:09.17    1:12.64 B      

  7 Threlkeld, Brooke P       14 ALTO-PC              1:08.35    1:16.01 B      

  8 Bucci, Marisol F          13 DACA-PC              1:15.65    1:16.73 B      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Avalos Paz, Frida Natali  13 DACA-PC                   NT    1:10.37 B      

  2 Roohipour, Ava            13 DACA-PC              1:25.78    1:13.55 B      

  3 Kim, Sofia E              13 BAC-PC               1:27.37    1:16.51 B      

  4 Cole, Sophia K            13 PSL-PC               1:19.48    1:20.31 C      

  5 Lindstrom, Olivia A       14 MCAC-PC              1:17.64    1:21.97 C      

  6 Lazarus, Madeline J       13 PSL-PC               1:26.90    1:22.09 C      

  7 Radzilowski, Sarah F      13 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:30.18 C      

  8 Siu, Caitlyn H            13 BAC-PC               1:37.91    1:35.62 C      

  9 Comfort, Ellie A          13 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:36.43 C      

 10 Hein, Annelise L          14 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:38.18 C      

 11 Hunter, Sophie M          13 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:39.11 C      

 

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        2:26.99  13-14 A

        2:51.49  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Frangieh, Karly E         13 DACA-PC              2:20.49    2:18.58 A      

  2 Zuromski, Ella R          14 PSL-PC               2:23.85    2:21.56 A      

  3 WU, Allison E             13 DACA-PC              2:24.32    2:24.06 A      

  4 Repp, Marlee J            14 PSL-PC               2:26.60    2:25.77 A      

  5 Burdick, Alyssa E         13 ALTO-PC              2:26.26    2:26.17 A      

 -- Raghunathan, Meghna       14 DACA-PC              2:24.54         NS        

B - Division  

  1 Avalos Paz, Frida Natali  13 DACA-PC              2:28.18    2:29.71 B      

  2 Zhao, Lucy                13 ALTO-PC              2:28.55    2:29.99 B      

  3 Tannert, Larena L         14 DACA-PC              2:32.47    2:30.98 B      

  4 Roohipour, Ava            13 DACA-PC              2:33.68    2:31.80 B      

  5 Levin, Stacia J           13 DACA-PC              2:31.67    2:32.56 B      

  6 Dowd, Leda T              14 SFS-PC               2:32.54    2:32.71 B      

  7 Guibadoulline, Sonny R    14 PSL-PC               2:31.35    2:32.78 B      

  8 Boler-Marshall, Lulu P    14 BGC-PC               2:29.69    2:33.23 B      

  9 Zuckerman, Alexi A        14 SFS-PC               2:30.58    2:34.71 B      

 10 Servantez, Abbey N        14 BAC-PC               2:39.72    2:34.83 B      

 11 Tsen, Irene L             13 ALTO-PC              2:37.96    2:35.99 B      

 12 Bucci, Marisol F          13 DACA-PC              2:38.42    2:36.73 B      

 13 Lockman, Abby C           13 DACA-PC              2:41.31    2:36.75 B      

 14 Lee, Megan K              13 ALTO-PC              2:44.57    2:38.29 B      

 15 Nebriaga, Naya L          14 ALTO-PC              2:39.55    2:38.85 B      

 16 Kim, Sofia E              13 BAC-PC               2:39.64    2:40.29 B      

 17 Buss, Rebecca N           14 BAC-PC               2:48.43    2:40.31 B      

 18 Diehn, Piper O            13 BSC-PC               2:45.93    2:40.68 B      

 19 Burns, Katherine O        14 BAC-PC               2:50.72    2:42.60 B      

 20 Hong, Christie            13 ALTO-PC              2:40.96    2:44.29 B      

 21 Milyak, Nora E            13 BAC-PC               2:46.17    2:44.81 B      

 22 Cole, Sophia K            13 PSL-PC               2:44.91    2:49.55 B      

 23 Melendez, Niccole L       14 BGC-PC               2:48.25    2:55.94 C      

C - Division  

  1 Laser, Amelie C           13 BSC-PC                    NT    2:51.92 C      

  2 Siu, Caitlyn H            13 BAC-PC               3:00.42    2:55.92 C      

  3 Quintana, Quinlyn E       13 BAC-PC               3:06.36    2:57.26 C      

  4 Vanryswyk, Sophia A       14 BAC-PC               2:55.30    2:57.76 C      

  5 Hong, Emily N             13 BAC-PC                    NT    2:58.53 C      

  6 Scarboro, Katie           14 LAMV-PC              3:02.21    3:00.97 C      

  7 Chernykh, Katherine A     14 MNLO-PC                   NT    3:32.11 C      

  8 Yang, Audrey E            13 DACA-PC                   NT    3:33.95 C      

 -- Rist, Montana N           13 MCAC-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Kazem, Malia G            13 DACA-PC              2:51.94         NS        

 

Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          27.49  15-16 A

          32.09  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peyton, Ava M             16 MNLO-PC                24.97      26.10 A      

  2 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC                 26.82      26.48 A      

  3 Engelskirchen, Estelle K  15 PCM-PC                 25.99      26.86 A      

  4 Schloss, Lulu M           15 SOLO-PC                26.58      27.30 A      

  5 Dingpontsawa, Sela S      16 SOLO-PC                27.47      27.76 B      

  6 Quan, Cecilia S           16 BAC-PC                 27.39      27.80 B      

B - Division  

  1 Avalos Paz, Maria Fernan  15 DACA-PC                27.63      27.62 B      

  2 Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC                 27.87      27.72 B      

  3 Schultz, Carson C         16 SOLO-PC                28.40      27.85 B      

  4 Schroeder, Anabelle J     15 LAMV-PC                28.54      28.60 B      

  5 McQuillan, Martha B       15 LAMV-PC                28.52      29.61 B      

  6 Wymer, Kelsea Rae R       15 BGC-PC                 30.28      30.30 B      

  7 Rathenberg, Ava I         15 ALTO-PC                30.05      30.34 B      

  8 Amos, Riley               15 SOLO-PC                30.36      30.62 B      

  9 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC                32.02      31.92 B      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Young, Erin L             15 SOLO-PC                33.91      32.82 C      

  2 Dell' Immagine, Natalie   15 MNLO-PC                   NT      38.38 C      

 

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          59.59  15-16 A

        1:09.59  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC                 58.33      58.16 A      

  2 Schloss, Lulu M           15 SOLO-PC                57.81      58.27 A      

  3 Engelskirchen, Estelle K  15 PCM-PC                 57.31      58.68 A      

  4 Peyton, Ava M             16 MNLO-PC                55.41      59.70 B      

 -- Quan, Cecilia S           16 BAC-PC                 57.18         NS        

B - Division  

  1 Kauk, Mackenzie G         16 DACA-PC              1:00.16    1:01.27 B      

  1 Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC                 59.79    1:01.27 B      

  3 Schroeder, Anabelle J     15 LAMV-PC              1:03.65    1:03.72 B      

  4 Rathenberg, Ava I         15 ALTO-PC              1:08.80    1:08.82 B      

 -- McQuillan, Martha B       15 LAMV-PC              1:01.58         NS        

 -- Avalos Paz, Maria Fernan  15 DACA-PC              1:00.17         NS        

 -- Oillarburu, Emma G        15 BGC-PC               1:09.27         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC              1:09.86    1:08.63 B      

 

Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:08.49  15-16 A

        2:29.89  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Engelskirchen, Estelle K  15 PCM-PC               2:02.38    2:04.07 A      

  2 Peyton, Ava M             16 MNLO-PC              2:07.07    2:05.48 A      

  3 Dingpontsawa, Sela S      16 SOLO-PC              2:05.61    2:06.91 A      

  4 Schultz, Carson C         16 SOLO-PC              2:06.76    2:07.52 A      

  5 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC               2:08.31    2:12.03 B      

B - Division  

  1 Avalos Paz, Maria Fernan  15 DACA-PC              2:17.02    2:09.02 B      

  2 Schroeder, Anabelle J     15 LAMV-PC              2:20.16    2:15.83 B      

  3 Wymer, Kelsea Rae R       15 BGC-PC               2:20.41    2:20.45 B      

  4 McQuillan, Martha B       15 LAMV-PC              2:15.19    2:23.13 B      

 -- Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC               2:10.50         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC              2:34.11    2:33.78 C      

  2 Rathenberg, Ava I         15 ALTO-PC              2:37.40    2:39.33 C      

  3 Young, Erin L             15 SOLO-PC              3:00.30    2:53.39 C      

  4 Dell' Immagine, Natalie   15 MNLO-PC                   NT    3:22.33 C      

 

Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        5:43.49  15-16 A

        6:40.69  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Engelskirchen, Estelle K  15 PCM-PC               5:28.28    5:35.85 A      

  2 Peyton, Ava M             16 MNLO-PC              5:32.32    5:40.17 A      

  3 Schloss, Lulu M           15 SOLO-PC              5:28.90    5:45.78 B      

B - Division  

 -- Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC               5:49.29         NS        

 

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:04.69  15-16 A

        1:15.39  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peyton, Ava M             16 MNLO-PC                59.16    1:03.28 A      

  2 Quan, Cecilia S           16 BAC-PC               1:04.39    1:07.77 B      

B - Division  

  1 Schloss, Lulu M           15 SOLO-PC              1:05.53    1:06.06 B      

  2 Engelskirchen, Estelle K  15 PCM-PC               1:08.27    1:09.61 B      

  3 Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC               1:08.52    1:10.71 B      

  4 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC               1:10.53    1:11.16 B      

  5 Humphrey, Sagia J         16 SFS-PC               1:10.37    1:11.47 B      

  6 McQuillan, Martha B       15 LAMV-PC              1:14.39    1:18.69 C      

C - Division  

  1 Amos, Riley               15 SOLO-PC              1:15.97    1:15.42 C      

  2 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC              1:37.07    1:25.76 C      

  3 Young, Erin L             15 SOLO-PC              1:30.30    1:31.02 C      

 -- Rathenberg, Ava I         15 ALTO-PC              1:27.50         DQ        

 -- Dell' Immagine, Natalie   15 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:14.49  15-16 A

        1:26.89  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Schloss, Lulu M           15 SOLO-PC              1:05.08    1:08.99 A      

  2 Brait, Ella               15 PCM-PC               1:12.16    1:14.25 A      

B - Division  

  1 Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC               1:18.01    1:19.45 B      

  2 Schroeder, Anabelle J     15 LAMV-PC              1:20.18    1:20.57 B      

  3 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC               1:19.39    1:21.86 B      

  4 Kauk, Mackenzie G         16 DACA-PC              1:21.51    1:22.25 B      

 -- Quan, Cecilia S           16 BAC-PC               1:20.49         NS        

 -- Dingpontsawa, Sela S      16 SOLO-PC              1:20.96         NS        

 -- McQuillan, Martha B       15 LAMV-PC              1:20.72         NS        

 -- Avalos Paz, Maria Fernan  15 DACA-PC              1:16.55         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC              1:34.29    1:35.01 C      

  2 Rathenberg, Ava I         15 ALTO-PC              1:34.49    1:37.23 C      

 -- Oillarburu, Emma G        15 BGC-PC               1:31.49         NS        

 

Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:41.29  15-16 A

        3:08.19  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Schloss, Lulu M           15 SOLO-PC              2:28.95    2:32.78 A      

  2 Brait, Ella               15 PCM-PC               2:37.32    2:43.57 B      

C - Division  

  1 Amos, Riley               15 SOLO-PC              3:14.05    3:12.66 C      

  2 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC              3:26.62    3:21.83 C      

 

Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:04.59  15-16 A

        1:15.39  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Quan, Cecilia S           16 BAC-PC                 59.88    1:02.32 A      

B - Division  

  1 Avalos Paz, Maria Fernan  15 DACA-PC              1:07.74    1:06.69 B      

  2 Brait, Ella               15 PCM-PC               1:05.38    1:08.48 B      

  3 Schultz, Carson C         16 SOLO-PC              1:11.61    1:09.40 B      

  4 Humphrey, Sagia J         16 SFS-PC               1:13.57    1:11.29 B      

  5 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC               1:10.05    1:11.30 B      

  6 Dingpontsawa, Sela S      16 SOLO-PC              1:10.72    1:12.92 B      

  7 Wymer, Kelsea Rae R       15 BGC-PC               1:12.36    1:17.47 C      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC               1:17.61    1:10.29 B      

  2 Schroeder, Anabelle J     15 LAMV-PC              1:19.62    1:14.09 B      

 

Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        2:24.19  15-16 A

        2:48.19  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Peyton, Ava M             16 MNLO-PC              2:12.88    2:23.51 A      

  2 Engelskirchen, Estelle K  15 PCM-PC               2:22.84    2:26.78 B      

 -- Quan, Cecilia S           16 BAC-PC               2:17.27         NS        

B - Division  

  1 Michael, Ainsley H        15 BGC-PC               2:28.22    2:26.91 B      

  2 Kauk, Mackenzie G         16 DACA-PC              2:28.67    2:29.11 B      

  3 Karp, Juliana S           16 BGC-PC               2:30.27    2:30.89 B      

  4 Brait, Ella               15 PCM-PC               2:25.38    2:31.69 B      

  5 Humphrey, Sagia J         16 SFS-PC               2:34.14    2:33.69 B      

 -- Dingpontsawa, Sela S      16 SOLO-PC              2:24.47         NS        

 -- Avalos Paz, Maria Fernan  15 DACA-PC              2:24.62         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Yurchenko, Sophia A       16 LAMV-PC              3:05.10    3:04.78 C      

  2 Rathenberg, Ava I         15 ALTO-PC              2:58.82    3:05.06 C      

 -- Oillarburu, Emma G        15 BGC-PC               2:53.01         NS        

 

Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          26.99  17-18 A

          31.49  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Dorigatti, Erykah         17 ALTO-PC                26.92      28.22 B      

 

Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          58.49  17-18 A

        1:08.19  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Dorigatti, Erykah         17 ALTO-PC                58.58    1:00.32 B      

 

Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:07.39  17-18 A

        2:28.59  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dorigatti, Erykah         17 ALTO-PC              2:13.63    2:13.88 B      

 

Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        5:42.09  17-18 A

        6:39.09  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dorigatti, Erykah         17 ALTO-PC              5:42.75    5:57.10 B      

 

Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:03.79  17-18 A

        1:14.49  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dorigatti, Erykah         17 ALTO-PC              1:08.53    1:07.47 B      

 

Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        2:21.99  17-18 A

        2:45.69  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dorigatti, Erykah         17 ALTO-PC              2:30.88    2:28.81 B      

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          19.49  A

          23.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Rodde, Austin B            8 BAC-PC                 15.67      15.63 A      

  2 Codel, Soeren A            8 LAMV-PC                16.19      16.20 A      

  3 Lai, Andrew W              8 SFS-PC                 16.50      16.32 A      

  4 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC                16.58      18.29 A      

  5 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                17.56      18.59 A      

  6 Kuusela, Elias N           8 ALTO-PC                18.86      18.66 A      

  7 Anderson, Logan C          8 SFS-PC                 18.64      19.27 A      

  8 Batalion, Aj               8 BAC-PC                 18.54      20.23 B      

B - Division  

  1 Martin, Burke W            7 MCAC-PC                20.41      19.63 B      

  2 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC                 20.38      19.90 B      

  3 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC                21.10      20.14 B      

  4 Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC                22.39      20.38 B      

  5 Parris, Josiah M           8 DACA-PC                21.60      21.03 B      

  6 Cheng, Dylan               6 BAC-PC                 22.29      21.54 B      

  7 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                23.45      26.44 C      

C - Division  

  1 Derossett, Ryan T          7 BAC-PC                    NT      18.93 A      

  2 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      19.95 B      

  3 Yang, Aidan T              8 YEMB-PC                35.00      20.89 B      

  4 Tran, Joseph               8 YEMB-PC                   NT      21.03 B      

  5 Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      21.77 B      

  6 Chui, Nathan T             8 LAMV-PC                24.27      23.29 B      

  7 Bott, Griffin A            7 SOLO-PC                26.14      25.70 C      

  8 Rodde, Owen A              6 BAC-PC                    NT      26.05 C      

  9 Sheth, Kyan R              7 LAMV-PC                32.57      26.22 C      

 10 Aseev, Savva               7 MNLO-PC                28.32      27.66 C      

 11 Budelli, Dylan R           8 MCAC-PC                25.06      29.22 C      

 12 Nadav, Roy                 7 MNLO-PC                   NT      29.41 C      

 13 Lee, Nolan W               8 LAMV-PC                   NT      29.71 C      

 14 Hsia, Ben Y                7 YEMB-PC                28.41      30.64 C      

 -- Russo, Leonardo L          7 PSL-PC                    NT         NS        

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          43.99  A

          53.29  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Codel, Soeren A            8 LAMV-PC                34.67      34.36 A      

  2 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC                39.41      37.26 A      

  3 Parr, Nicky M              8 PSL-PC                 40.32      39.15 A      

  4 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                40.17      41.90 A      

B - Division  

  1 Batalion, Aj               8 BAC-PC                 45.61      41.71 A      

  2 Wong, Alex G               7 DACA-PC                44.69      42.43 A      

  3 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC                 48.02      42.95 A      

  4 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                46.56      44.48 B      

  5 Finn, Zane E               8 MNLO-PC                44.59      45.36 B      

  6 Parris, Josiah M           8 DACA-PC                50.34      45.74 B      

  7 Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC                51.63      46.49 B      

  8 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC                46.87      46.74 B      

  9 Cheng, Dylan               6 BAC-PC                 52.49      47.99 B      

 10 Chui, Nathan T             8 LAMV-PC                52.92      48.29 B      

 11 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                53.22    1:00.44 C      

C - Division  

  1 Yang, Agostino Lance       8 ALTO-PC                   NT      47.60 B      

  2 Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      51.08 B      

  3 Naor, Ethan S              8 ALTO-PC                55.13      55.10 C      

  4 Aseev, Savva               7 MNLO-PC              1:00.53      56.73 C      

  5 Baeder, Lawrence D         6 PSL-PC               2:00.00    2:21.30 C      

 

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:39.99  A

        2:00.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Codel, Soeren A            8 LAMV-PC              1:14.97    1:16.17 A      

  2 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC              1:31.91    1:29.06 A      

  3 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC              1:31.85    1:38.87 A      

B - Division  

  1 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC               1:44.77    1:40.89 B      

  2 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC              1:46.90    1:41.26 B      

  3 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC              1:47.03    1:43.16 B      

  4 Parris, Josiah M           8 DACA-PC              1:49.41    1:43.54 B      

  5 Finn, Zane E               8 MNLO-PC              1:49.32    1:47.55 B      

  6 Cheng, Dylan               6 BAC-PC               1:57.21    1:52.27 B      

C - Division  

  1 Parr, Nicky M              8 PSL-PC                    NT    1:33.07 A      

  2 Yang, Agostino Lance       8 ALTO-PC              2:12.18    1:56.45 B      

  3 Naor, Ethan S              8 ALTO-PC              2:03.97    1:56.75 B      

  4 Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:58.76 B      

  5 Aseev, Savva               7 MNLO-PC                   NT    2:09.14 C      

  6 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC              2:04.63    2:14.51 C      

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          23.49  A

          28.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Codel, Soeren A            8 LAMV-PC                20.42      19.67 A      

  2 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC                22.95      21.89 A      

  3 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC                 22.07      22.78 A      

  4 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                20.98      23.79 B      

B - Division  

  1 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC                24.09      21.01 A      

  2 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                24.04      22.39 A      

  3 Naor, Ethan S              8 ALTO-PC                25.58      26.19 B      

C - Division  

  1 Batalion, Aj               8 BAC-PC                    NT      23.16 A      

  2 Yang, Agostino Lance       8 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.18 B      

  3 Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      27.99 B      

  4 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                32.59      29.49 C      

  5 Chui, Nathan T             8 LAMV-PC                   NT      30.94 C      

  6 Baeder, Lawrence D         6 PSL-PC               1:00.00      55.71 C      

 -- Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC                30.95         NS        

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          51.99  A

        1:02.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Codel, Soeren A            8 LAMV-PC                39.99      39.56 A      

  2 Rodde, Austin B            8 BAC-PC                 43.91      43.03 A      

  3 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                47.26      45.94 A      

  4 Finn, Zane E               8 MNLO-PC                51.03      47.72 A      

  5 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC                 50.11      47.78 A      

B - Division  

  1 Yang, Aidan T              8 YEMB-PC                55.00      52.40 B      

C - Division  

  1 Lai, Andrew W              8 SFS-PC                    NT      42.23 A      

  2 Derossett, Ryan T          7 BAC-PC                    NT      52.23 B      

  3 Martin, Burke W            7 MCAC-PC                   NT      58.06 B      

  4 Aseev, Savva               7 MNLO-PC              1:07.23    1:02.99 B      

  5 Budelli, Dylan R           8 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:11.91 C      

 -- Bott, Griffin A            7 SOLO-PC              1:17.25         DQ        

 -- Hsia, Ben Y                7 YEMB-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          25.99  A

          31.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lai, Andrew W              8 SFS-PC                 22.89      22.75 A      

  2 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC                24.33      25.38 A      

  3 Batalion, Aj               8 BAC-PC                 25.96      26.23 B      

B - Division  

  1 Anderson, Logan C          8 SFS-PC                 26.74      24.25 A      

  2 Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC                26.82      25.02 A      

  3 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                26.69      26.40 B      

  4 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC                28.59      27.21 B      

  5 Chui, Nathan T             8 LAMV-PC                26.48      27.88 B      

  6 Parris, Josiah M           8 DACA-PC                26.97      27.96 B      

  7 Kuusela, Elias N           8 ALTO-PC                28.06      28.09 B      

  8 Cheng, Dylan               6 BAC-PC                 29.22      28.91 B      

  9 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC                 29.09      30.44 B      

 -- Martin, Burke W            7 MCAC-PC                30.47         DQ        

 -- Derossett, Ryan T          7 BAC-PC                 31.07         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      24.89 A      

  2 Yang, Aidan T              8 YEMB-PC                45.00      29.84 B      

  3 Aseev, Savva               7 MNLO-PC                33.96      32.35 C      

  4 Nadav, Roy                 7 MNLO-PC                   NT      32.36 C      

  5 Sheth, Kyan R              7 LAMV-PC                37.71      35.20 C      

  6 Rodde, Owen A              6 BAC-PC                    NT      38.20 C      

  7 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                35.50      38.30 C      

  8 Lee, Nolan W               8 LAMV-PC                   NT      42.99 C      

  9 Budelli, Dylan R           8 MCAC-PC                   NT      46.18 C      

 -- Hsia, Ben Y                7 YEMB-PC                33.96         DQ        

 -- Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          57.99  A

        1:10.19  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Batalion, Aj               8 BAC-PC                 56.95      53.11 A      

B - Division  

  1 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                59.12      54.80 A      

  2 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                59.55      54.82 A      

  3 Chui, Nathan T             8 LAMV-PC                58.03      54.94 A      

  4 Wong, Alex G               7 DACA-PC              1:01.35      58.16 B      

  5 Parris, Josiah M           8 DACA-PC              1:00.14      59.84 B      

  6 Cheng, Dylan               6 BAC-PC               1:03.54    1:02.22 B      

 -- Finn, Zane E               8 MNLO-PC              1:08.22         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      51.89 A      

  2 Parr, Nicky M              8 PSL-PC                    NT      55.35 A      

  3 Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC                   NT      56.66 A      

  4 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC              1:23.11      59.91 B      

  5 Naor, Ethan S              8 ALTO-PC              1:14.04    1:03.65 B      

  6 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC               1:34.10    1:07.52 B      

  7 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:28.17 C      

 -- Aseev, Savva               7 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Yang, Agostino Lance       8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          22.59  A

          27.39  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Rodde, Austin B            8 BAC-PC                 19.59      17.60 A      

  2 Codel, Soeren A            8 LAMV-PC                17.36      17.95 A      

  3 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC                21.28      20.97 A      

  4 Bigall, Jolon k            8 LAMV-PC                19.83      21.35 A      

  5 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC                20.88      21.81 A      

B - Division  

  1 Kuusela, Elias N           8 ALTO-PC                22.84      19.61 A      

  2 Batalion, Aj               8 BAC-PC                 22.88      22.75 B      

  3 Finn, Zane E               8 MNLO-PC                23.68      23.93 B      

  4 Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC                25.12      24.93 B      

  5 Sanabria, Eric             8 PSL-PC                 26.42      27.01 B      

 -- Derossett, Ryan T          7 BAC-PC                 23.21         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                   NT      21.55 A      

  2 Anderson, Logan C          8 SFS-PC                    NT      23.04 B      

  3 Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT      26.87 B      

  4 Martin, Burke W            7 MCAC-PC                   NT      29.34 C      

  5 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                31.39      29.45 C      

  6 Chui, Nathan T             8 LAMV-PC                32.39      29.73 C      

  7 Sheth, Kyan R              7 LAMV-PC                   NT      32.76 C      

  8 Budelli, Dylan R           8 MCAC-PC                   NT      35.80 C      

 -- Bott, Griffin A            7 SOLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Nadav, Roy                 7 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        1:49.29  A

        2:12.29  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lai, Andrew W              8 SFS-PC               1:38.92    1:31.90 A      

  2 Rodde, Austin B            8 BAC-PC               1:35.29    1:31.93 A      

  3 Iqbal, Yasin S             7 ALTO-PC              1:45.43    1:41.97 A      

B - Division  

  1 Chu, Miles                 8 ALTO-PC              1:52.75    1:47.23 A      

  2 Finn, Zane E               8 MNLO-PC              1:58.62    1:52.75 B      

  3 Parris, Josiah M           8 DACA-PC              2:02.46    1:55.81 B      

  4 Kuusela, Elias N           8 ALTO-PC              1:57.57    1:55.85 B      

  5 Chang, Eric                8 ALTO-PC              2:06.24    1:57.68 B      

C - Division  

  1 Bailey, Skye R             7 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:47.24 A      

  2 Cheng, Dylan               6 BAC-PC                    NT    1:57.59 B      

  3 Araya, Sebastian C         7 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:31.18 C      

 -- Korsun, Andrey             8 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          30.99  A

          38.09  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC                30.86      30.06 A      

  2 Jakhongirov, Bobur        10 LAMV-PC                30.16      30.29 A      

B - Division  

  1 Itoh, Yushin              10 BAC-PC                 31.42      30.69 A      

  2 Lee, Ciaran C             10 BSC-PC                 31.86      30.86 A      

  3 Heit, Oliver M            10 LAMV-PC                31.33      31.99 B      

  4 Vos, Finn                 10 BSC-PC                 33.47      32.28 B      

  5 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC                32.70      32.99 B      

  5 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC                33.19      32.99 B      

  7 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC                33.49      33.30 B      

  8 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC                35.21      33.37 B      

  9 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC                34.88      33.38 B      

 10 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC                 35.22      33.55 B      

 11 Timar, Andre I            10 BAC-PC                 35.60      33.81 B      

 12 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC                36.52      34.19 B      

 13 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC                34.44      34.58 B      

 14 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC                37.28      34.74 B      

 15 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC                33.94      35.21 B      

 16 Russo, Landon J            9 PSL-PC                 37.04      35.38 B      

 17 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC                37.05      35.47 B      

 18 Kondo, Meiki               9 LAMV-PC                37.97      35.78 B      

 19 Gong, Andrew Y            10 DACA-PC                36.34      36.37 B      

 20 Chan, Chase L             10 BAC-PC                 37.67      37.45 B      

 21 Lee, Liam J               10 MNLO-PC                36.86      37.94 B      

 -- Khilko, Rostik -          10 ALTO-PC                31.53         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC                 39.42      35.63 B      

  2 Kam, Aidan                10 ALTO-PC                43.46      36.80 B      

  3 Lin, Keith                10 YEMB-PC                   NT      37.06 B      

  4 Johnsson, Jordan M        10 SOLO-PC                39.19      37.23 B      

  5 Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached             38.26      37.39 B      

  6 Boonyapornnad, Mak T      10 BSC-PC                 38.73      37.53 B      

  7 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC                 39.95      37.90 B      

  8 Uyan, Selim J              9 BAC-PC                 42.66      39.86 C      

  9 Roumeliotis, Yiannis       9 LAMV-PC                44.84      40.19 C      

 10 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC                40.57      40.31 C      

 11 Wang, Kobe H              10 BAC-PC                 50.23      42.37 C      

 12 Harman, Brooklyn          10 DACA-PC                   NT      42.60 C      

 13 Goodrich, Reid S           9 BAC-PC                 46.83      44.76 C      

 14 Konchenko, Andrey          9 MNLO-PC                   NT      44.89 C      

 15 Dai, Allen                 9 DACA-PC                   NT      45.87 C      

 16 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC                42.60      46.17 C      

 17 Lavine, Benjamin          10 BGC-PC                    NT      46.31 C      

 18 Lin, Miles X               9 PSL-PC                    NT      52.73 C      

 

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:09.69  A

        1:27.79  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Jakhongirov, Bobur        10 LAMV-PC              1:04.61    1:05.49 A      

  2 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC              1:07.21    1:06.68 A      

B - Division  

  1 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC              1:12.08    1:09.80 B      

  2 Heit, Oliver M            10 LAMV-PC              1:12.60    1:12.56 B      

  3 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC              1:16.64    1:16.59 B      

  4 Timar, Andre I            10 BAC-PC               1:14.65    1:17.93 B      

  5 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC              1:23.75    1:18.94 B      

  6 Bott, Lincoln M            9 SOLO-PC              1:20.67    1:21.79 B      

  7 Hsia, Gary Y               9 YEMB-PC              1:22.30    1:22.85 B      

  8 Gong, Andrew Y            10 DACA-PC              1:21.89    1:23.55 B      

  9 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC               1:25.71    1:24.64 B      

C - Division  

  1 Radzilowski, Andrew F     10 MCAC-PC                   NT    1:16.52 B      

  2 Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC               1:32.27    1:21.02 B      

  3 Chan, Chase L             10 BAC-PC               1:37.24    1:21.09 B      

  4 Konchenko, Andrey          9 MNLO-PC              1:45.57    1:38.95 C      

  5 Guo, Tigris L              9 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:41.64 C      

  6 Ungson, Baron B            9 YEMB-PC                   NT    1:42.45 C      

  7 Shang, Kevin              10 DACA-PC              1:50.00    1:44.08 C      

  8 Dai, Allen                 9 DACA-PC                   NT    1:48.07 C      

  9 D'Angelo, Lorenzo F        9 MNLO-PC                   NT    2:03.15 C      

 -- Shermatov, Firdavs        10 LAMV-PC                   NT         NS        

 

Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        6:37.39  A

        8:16.69  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC              6:17.26    6:13.54 A      

  2 Jakhongirov, Bobur        10 LAMV-PC              6:31.23    6:19.19 A      

B - Division  

  1 Cheung, Alvin             10 BGC-PC               8:15.52    6:48.48 B      

  2 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC              7:18.60    6:51.19 B      

  3 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC              8:00.00    6:59.25 B      

  4 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC              7:22.09    7:10.88 B      

  5 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC              7:26.60    7:16.50 B      

  6 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC              7:41.08    7:32.87 B      

  7 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC              7:42.51    7:38.86 B      

  8 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC              8:16.69    7:41.62 B      

  9 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC               8:16.00    7:44.60 B      

 10 Kam, Aidan                10 ALTO-PC              8:16.69    7:51.82 B      

 11 Gong, Andrew Y            10 DACA-PC              8:07.97    8:03.84 B      

 12 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC              7:48.39    8:05.75 B      

 13 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC              8:16.69    8:47.98 C      

 14 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC              8:16.69    9:01.34 C      

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          37.09  A

          47.69  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Vos, Finn                 10 BSC-PC                 38.83      35.38 A      

  2 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC                39.31      36.29 A      

  3 Lee, Ciaran C             10 BSC-PC                 42.57      37.38 B      

  4 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC                37.71      38.00 B      

  5 Itoh, Yushin              10 BAC-PC                 39.63      38.02 B      

  6 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC                39.47      38.06 B      

  7 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC                41.57      38.92 B      

  8 Heit, Oliver M            10 LAMV-PC                39.97      40.39 B      

  9 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC                40.20      40.51 B      

 10 Gong, Andrew Y            10 DACA-PC                41.41      40.54 B      

 11 Cheung, Alvin             10 BGC-PC                 40.11      40.55 B      

 12 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC                41.38      40.76 B      

 13 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC                42.56      41.41 B      

 14 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC                43.63      41.42 B      

 15 Kam, Aidan                10 ALTO-PC                45.45      41.90 B      

 16 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC                46.06      42.40 B      

 17 Chan, Chase L             10 BAC-PC                 45.22      42.88 B      

 18 Timar, Andre I            10 BAC-PC                 46.59      43.20 B      

 19 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC                44.67      43.75 B      

 20 Kondo, Meiki               9 LAMV-PC                45.31      44.33 B      

 21 Russo, Landon J            9 PSL-PC                 42.50      44.37 B      

 22 Boonyapornnad, Mak T      10 BSC-PC                 46.92      44.39 B      

 23 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC                45.27      45.14 B      

 24 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC                 43.23      45.50 B      

 25 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC                 47.32      47.79 C      

C - Division  

  1 Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC                    NT      39.64 B      

  2 Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached             48.36      45.35 B      

  3 Lee, Liam J               10 MNLO-PC                51.06      45.84 B      

  3 Lin, Keith                10 YEMB-PC                   NT      45.84 B      

  5 Goodrich, Reid S           9 BAC-PC                 51.52      50.67 C      

  6 Wang, Kobe H              10 BAC-PC                 55.57      51.49 C      

  7 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC                56.95      53.63 C      

  8 Lavine, Benjamin          10 BGC-PC                    NT      53.90 C      

  9 Johnsson, Jordan M        10 SOLO-PC                53.40      54.54 C      

 10 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC                48.84      55.13 C      

 11 Konchenko, Andrey          9 MNLO-PC                52.07      55.61 C      

 12 Lin, Miles X               9 PSL-PC                    NT    1:01.64 C      

 -- Uyan, Selim J              9 BAC-PC                 48.07         DQ        

 -- Roumeliotis, Yiannis       9 LAMV-PC                55.17         DQ        

 -- Dai, Allen                 9 DACA-PC                   NT         NS        

 

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:19.19  A

        1:40.19  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC              1:19.22    1:17.44 A      

  2 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC              1:26.94    1:20.20 B      

  3 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC              1:22.21    1:22.19 B      

  4 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC              1:27.53    1:25.26 B      

  5 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC              1:24.08    1:26.19 B      

  6 Heit, Oliver M            10 LAMV-PC              1:25.28    1:26.23 B      

  7 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC              1:27.89    1:27.33 B      

  8 Gong, Andrew Y            10 DACA-PC              1:32.35    1:27.77 B      

  9 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC              1:31.45    1:28.07 B      

 10 Bott, Lincoln M            9 SOLO-PC              1:28.41    1:28.34 B      

 11 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC              1:34.52    1:31.89 B      

 12 Liu, Evan R               10 ALTO-PC              1:35.32    1:33.53 B      

 13 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC               1:33.22    1:33.95 B      

 14 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC              1:38.78    1:34.18 B      

 15 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC              1:37.35    1:34.97 B      

C - Division  

  1 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC               2:38.85    1:38.13 B      

  2 Radzilowski, Andrew F     10 MCAC-PC              1:49.47    1:39.48 B      

  3 Keene, Blake A             9 ALTO-PC              1:49.05    1:40.91 C      

  4 Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached                NT    1:41.75 C      

  5 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC              1:57.72    1:57.01 C      

 -- D'Angelo, Lorenzo F        9 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Lee, Jayden               10 MCAC-PC              1:53.63         DQ        

 -- Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

          40.99  A

          52.09  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC                44.83      42.04 B      

  2 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC                46.50      44.50 B      

  3 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC                46.54      45.50 B      

  4 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC                45.30      46.17 B      

  5 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC                45.31      46.33 B      

  6 Hsia, Gary Y               9 YEMB-PC                47.71      46.42 B      

  7 Liu, Evan R               10 ALTO-PC                50.14      46.52 B      

  8 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC                50.30      46.89 B      

  9 Radzilowski, Andrew F     10 MCAC-PC                46.42      47.80 B      

 10 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC                48.78      48.11 B      

 11 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC                47.99      48.96 B      

 12 Keene, Blake A             9 ALTO-PC                50.80      48.97 B      

 13 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC                47.30      49.51 B      

 14 Chan, Chase L             10 BAC-PC                 49.38      50.41 B      

 15 Gong, Andrew Y            10 DACA-PC                49.18      50.69 B      

 16 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC                45.71      52.29 C      

 17 Uyan, Selim J              9 BAC-PC                 51.68      53.04 C      

C - Division  

  1 Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC                    NT      45.57 B      

  2 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC                54.82      49.17 B      

  3 Juarez, Gianmarco         10 BAC-PC                    NT      49.51 B      

  4 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC                    NT      49.87 B      

  5 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC                56.29      50.87 B      

  6 Russo, Landon J            9 PSL-PC                 52.51      51.49 B      

  7 Timar, Andre I            10 BAC-PC                 58.84      52.24 C      

  8 Konchenko, Andrey          9 MNLO-PC                   NT      52.37 C      

  9 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC                 53.64      53.04 C      

 10 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC                54.38      54.88 C      

 11 Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached                NT      56.19 C      

 12 Klippel, Daniel            9 BSC-PC                 55.00      57.78 C      

 13 Goodrich, Reid S           9 BAC-PC               1:15.93      58.57 C      

 14 Dai, Allen                 9 DACA-PC                   NT    1:01.07 C      

 15 Guo, Tigris L              9 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:17.94 C      

 -- Lee, Jayden               10 MCAC-PC                   NT         NS        

 

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:30.19  A

        1:53.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Jakhongirov, Bobur        10 LAMV-PC              1:27.13    1:28.55 A      

 -- Khilko, Rostik -          10 ALTO-PC              1:29.07         NS        

B - Division  

  1 Lee, Ciaran C             10 BSC-PC               1:38.95    1:30.63 B      

  2 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC              1:42.06    1:32.62 B      

  3 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC              1:33.01    1:33.15 B      

  4 Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC               1:47.05    1:36.19 B      

  5 Itoh, Yushin              10 BAC-PC               1:37.43    1:37.08 B      

  6 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC              1:39.95    1:38.70 B      

  7 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC              1:40.03    1:39.15 B      

  8 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC              1:43.66    1:40.51 B      

  9 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC              1:46.95    1:41.14 B      

 10 Chan, Chase L             10 BAC-PC               1:44.68    1:47.08 B      

 11 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC               1:51.85    1:47.75 B      

 12 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC              1:41.62    1:49.66 B      

 13 Kam, Aidan                10 ALTO-PC              1:49.53    1:49.74 B      

 14 Russo, Landon J            9 PSL-PC               1:48.15    1:51.03 B      

 15 Kondo, Meiki               9 LAMV-PC              1:52.59    1:52.84 B      

 16 Shang, Kevin              10 DACA-PC              1:50.00    1:53.43 B      

 17 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC               1:50.68    1:54.74 C      

C - Division  

  1 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC              2:24.58    1:43.68 B      

  2 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC              1:53.86    1:46.11 B      

  3 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC                   NT    1:46.62 B      

  4 Lee, Liam J               10 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:48.20 B      

  5 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC              2:01.67    1:48.69 B      

  6 Boonyapornnad, Mak T      10 BSC-PC               1:55.03    1:49.25 B      

  7 Uyan, Selim J              9 BAC-PC                    NT    1:50.69 B      

  8 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC              1:54.99    1:51.47 B      

  9 Timar, Andre I            10 BAC-PC                    NT    1:51.56 B      

 10 Vos, Finn                 10 BSC-PC               2:10.72    1:51.80 B      

 11 Wang, Kobe H              10 BAC-PC                    NT    1:57.74 C      

 12 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:59.51 C      

 13 Harman, Brooklyn          10 DACA-PC                   NT    2:00.74 C      

 14 Konchenko, Andrey          9 MNLO-PC                   NT    2:03.95 C      

 15 Dai, Allen                 9 DACA-PC                   NT    2:12.62 C      

 16 Goodrich, Reid S           9 BAC-PC               2:16.34    2:12.82 C      

 17 Johnsson, Jordan M        10 SOLO-PC              2:00.20    2:15.88 C      

 -- Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached                NT         DQ        

 

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          35.39  A

          45.69  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Jakhongirov, Bobur        10 LAMV-PC                32.34      31.49 A      

  2 Ling, Stanley             10 ALTO-PC                34.69      43.81 B      

B - Division  

  1 Fujita, Dylan K           10 ALTO-PC                38.29      36.69 B      

  2 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC                43.08      37.40 B      

  3 Heit, Oliver M            10 LAMV-PC                37.37      38.30 B      

  4 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC                41.00      38.76 B      

  5 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC                40.51      38.94 B      

  6 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC                41.21      41.06 B      

  7 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC                43.72      41.30 B      

  8 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC                41.52      41.51 B      

  9 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC                41.14      41.72 B      

 10 Russo, Landon J            9 PSL-PC                 45.50      46.47 C      

C - Division  

  1 Liu, Evan R               10 ALTO-PC                47.49      42.72 B      

  2 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC                 46.03      44.40 B      

  3 Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached             47.09      45.41 B      

  4 Radzilowski, Andrew F     10 MCAC-PC                   NT      46.17 C      

  5 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC                50.53      46.76 C      

  6 Timar, Andre I            10 BAC-PC                 48.48      47.22 C      

  7 Chan, Chase L             10 BAC-PC                 51.73      47.65 C      

  8 Hsia, Gary Y               9 YEMB-PC                   NT      48.27 C      

  9 Uyan, Selim J              9 BAC-PC                    NT      48.72 C      

 10 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC              1:00.24      48.81 C      

 11 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC                59.23      51.98 C      

 12 Juarez, Gianmarco         10 BAC-PC                    NT      57.67 C      

 13 Dai, Allen                 9 DACA-PC                   NT    1:00.14 C      

 14 Goodrich, Reid S           9 BAC-PC               1:12.45    1:15.70 C      

 15 D'Angelo, Lorenzo F        9 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:24.65 C      

 -- Lee, Jayden               10 MCAC-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Ungson, Baron B            9 YEMB-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Keene, Blake A             9 ALTO-PC                48.29         DQ        

 -- Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        1:19.49  A

        1:39.39  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Jakhongirov, Bobur        10 LAMV-PC              1:13.84    1:14.52 A      

B - Division  

  1 Gao, David                10 DACA-PC              1:24.16    1:21.60 B      

  2 Skey, Harper M            10 ALTO-PC              1:25.53    1:23.88 B      

  3 Yong, Jerrick Y           10 ALTO-PC              1:29.58    1:26.49 B      

  4 Kuusela, Niklas J         10 ALTO-PC              1:29.62    1:26.53 B      

  5 Hong, Matthew              9 ALTO-PC              1:29.76    1:27.18 B      

  6 Tannert, Rollan H          9 DACA-PC              1:30.73    1:27.48 B      

  7 Gafton, Andy C            10 ALTO-PC              1:32.25    1:27.67 B      

  8 Cai, Jacob                 9 PSL-PC               1:37.38    1:27.76 B      

  9 Araya, Agustin D           9 ALTO-PC              1:35.49    1:29.67 B      

 10 Wong, Aiden A             10 PSL-PC               1:33.19    1:31.52 B      

 11 Russo, Landon J            9 PSL-PC               1:32.25    1:32.47 B      

 12 Liu, Evan R               10 ALTO-PC              1:38.39    1:32.75 B      

 13 Keene, Blake A             9 ALTO-PC              1:35.43    1:34.53 B      

 14 Bott, Lincoln M            9 SOLO-PC              1:35.02    1:36.93 B      

C - Division  

  1 Chung, Kai K              10 ALTO-PC              1:41.42    1:31.95 B      

  2 Andonian, Taylor R        10 PSL-PC                    NT    1:41.32 C      

  3 Juarez, Gianmarco         10 BAC-PC                    NT    1:44.37 C      

  4 Uyan, Selim J              9 BAC-PC               1:42.60    1:44.44 C      

  5 Cheong, Justin T          10 Unattached           1:51.55    1:45.33 C      

  6 Sharonin, Maxim            9 ALTO-PC              1:43.46    1:47.43 C      

  7 Ananth, Sanat N           10 ALTO-PC              1:56.03    1:47.98 C      

  8 Konchenko, Andrey          9 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:53.01 C      

  9 Shang, Kevin              10 DACA-PC              1:50.00    1:59.35 C      

 -- Goodrich, Reid S           9 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          27.89  A

          32.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Heit, Henry J             12 LAMV-PC                25.78      25.99 A      

  2 Shang, Isaac D            12 DACA-PC                27.06      27.00 A      

  3 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC                27.36      27.30 A      

  4 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC                27.04      27.32 A      

  5 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC                27.37      28.16 B      

B - Division  

  1 Lim, Ryan K               12 LAMV-PC                30.08      27.62 A      

  2 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC                28.99      27.71 A      

  3 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC                27.97      28.28 B      

  4 Naranjo, Ian P            12 LAMV-PC                30.23      28.65 B      

  5 Roman, Oliver             12 DACA-PC                32.33      28.92 B      

  6 Ferrer, Justin B          12 PSL-PC                 30.01      29.04 B      

  7 Erdem, Justin             12 BAC-PC                 30.51      29.44 B      

  8 Meehan, James A           12 ALTO-PC                29.24      29.53 B      

  9 Hunyady, Andrew J         12 DACA-PC                30.25      29.68 B      

 10 Yim, Taewon T             11 DACA-PC                30.10      29.95 B      

 10 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC                29.38      29.95 B      

 12 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC                29.86      30.02 B      

 13 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC                31.74      30.53 B      

 14 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC                30.24      31.06 B      

 15 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC                31.51      31.42 B      

 16 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC                30.65      31.92 B      

 17 Jiang, Kevin              11 BAC-PC                 32.50      32.06 B      

 18 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC                31.65      32.94 C      

 19 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC                30.38      33.05 C      

 20 Leder, Benjamin O         12 DACA-PC                30.76      37.11 C      

 -- Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC                29.93         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Baumert, Sam              12 DACA-PC                   NT      28.03 B      

  2 Laser, Colby              12 BSC-PC                 35.00      29.90 B      

  3 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC                33.75      31.72 B      

  4 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC                33.34      33.13 C      

  5 Derossett, Matthew C      11 BAC-PC                 43.01      33.15 C      

  6 Kornach, Konstantin D     11 PSL-PC                 34.91      33.31 C      

  7 Stray, Chris J            11 BSC-PC                 37.49      34.46 C      

  8 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC                34.22      34.52 C      

  9 Jenkins Cruz, Matthew A   12 PSL-PC                 33.20      34.65 C      

 10 Gilbert-Fagen, Isaac L    11 DACA-PC                37.00      35.96 C      

 11 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC                33.04      36.12 C      

 12 Rebouh, Majid             12 BGC-PC                    NT      36.49 C      

 13 Hodges, Kash N            12 MNLO-PC                36.22      36.81 C      

 14 Chiang, Justin T          11 BAC-PC                 35.03      37.06 C      

 15 Chatterjee, Atish D       12 DACA-PC                40.28      37.27 C      

 16 Srivatsav, Aditya G       11 DACA-PC                40.77      37.40 C      

 17 Fan, Michale S            11 DACA-PC                37.01      37.46 C      

 18 Loftman, Armin L          12 SOLO-PC                41.28      37.57 C      

 19 LI, Han                   12 ALTO-PC                35.21      37.77 C      

 20 Shone, Aaron              12 ALTO-PC                37.31      38.32 C      

 21 Moon, Derek H             11 BSC-PC                 45.88      40.14 C      

 22 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC                38.37      40.36 C      

 23 Shaykin, Maximilian       11 DACA-PC                   NT      41.11 C      

 24 Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT      41.41 C      

 25 Pareigis-Heng, Jonathan   11 LAMV-PC                51.28      45.78 C      

 

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:00.89  A

        1:10.99  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Heit, Henry J             12 LAMV-PC                58.03      57.21 A      

  2 Shang, Isaac D            12 DACA-PC                59.28      58.20 A      

  3 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC                58.58      58.35 A      

  4 Lee, Andrew J             12 BAC-PC               1:00.55      58.43 A      

  5 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC              1:00.53      58.46 A      

  6 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC              1:00.18      59.87 A      

  7 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC              1:00.62    1:00.95 B      

B - Division  

  1 Lim, Ryan K               12 LAMV-PC              1:03.54    1:00.63 A      

  2 Naranjo, Ian P            12 LAMV-PC              1:03.03    1:02.46 B      

  3 Baumert, Sam              12 DACA-PC              1:03.78    1:03.27 B      

  4 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC              1:03.76    1:03.28 B      

  5 Meehan, James A           12 ALTO-PC              1:05.03    1:04.33 B      

  6 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC              1:05.94    1:04.49 B      

  7 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              1:06.94    1:04.62 B      

  8 Yeung, Cary C             12 BAC-PC               1:09.33    1:05.64 B      

  9 Erdem, Justin             12 BAC-PC               1:05.69    1:05.77 B      

 10 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC              1:09.55    1:05.94 B      

 11 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC              1:06.66    1:06.30 B      

 12 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC              1:08.96    1:06.57 B      

 13 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC              1:08.73    1:06.59 B      

 14 Hunyady, Andrew J         12 DACA-PC              1:07.22    1:06.85 B      

 15 Laser, Colby              12 BSC-PC               1:09.00    1:06.94 B      

 16 Yim, Taewon T             11 DACA-PC              1:07.78    1:07.22 B      

 17 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC              1:10.28    1:07.66 B      

 18 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC              1:09.63    1:10.38 B      

 19 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC              1:07.99    1:14.19 C      

C - Division  

  1 Roman, Oliver             12 DACA-PC              1:12.75    1:02.18 B      

  2 Jiang, Kevin              11 BAC-PC               1:13.00    1:09.10 B      

  3 Tyaglo, David             11 SFS-PC               1:14.73    1:10.08 B      

  4 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC              1:12.16    1:10.35 B      

  5 Derossett, Matthew C      11 BAC-PC               1:16.04    1:11.55 C      

  6 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC              1:19.19    1:12.11 C      

  7 LE, Liem                  12 DACA-PC              1:22.80    1:14.00 C      

  8 Jenkins Cruz, Matthew A   12 PSL-PC               1:14.43    1:14.26 C      

  9 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC              1:15.64    1:15.11 C      

 10 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC              1:17.99    1:16.82 C      

 11 Stray, Chris J            11 BSC-PC               1:25.26    1:18.62 C      

 12 Rebouh, Majid             12 BGC-PC                    NT    1:20.23 C      

 13 Hodges, Kash N            12 MNLO-PC                   NT    1:20.34 C      

 14 Shone, Aaron              12 ALTO-PC              1:23.48    1:20.90 C      

 15 Fan, Michale S            11 DACA-PC              1:28.86    1:22.92 C      

 16 Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:23.09 C      

 17 LI, Han                   12 ALTO-PC              1:22.10    1:23.33 C      

 18 Gilbert-Fagen, Isaac L    11 DACA-PC              1:13.40    1:24.50 C      

 19 Srivatsav, Aditya G       11 DACA-PC                   NT    1:24.83 C      

 20 Chiang, Justin T          11 BAC-PC               1:24.23    1:26.00 C      

 21 Loftman, Armin L          12 SOLO-PC              1:35.35    1:26.69 C      

 22 Moon, Derek H             11 BSC-PC                    NT    1:29.26 C      

 23 Chapline, Jacob R         11 PSL-PC               1:32.28    1:29.79 C      

 24 Shaykin, Maximilian       11 DACA-PC                   NT    1:33.60 C      

 25 Pareigis-Heng, Jonathan   11 LAMV-PC              1:53.90    1:49.22 C      

 

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:13.49  A

        2:35.69  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              2:04.64    2:01.22 A      

  2 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC              2:11.80    2:08.58 A      

  3 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC              2:10.45    2:09.08 A      

  4 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC              2:12.90    2:12.73 A      

B - Division  

  1 Lee, Andrew J             12 BAC-PC               2:14.07    2:09.57 A      

  2 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC              2:18.65    2:11.47 A      

  3 Naranjo, Ian P            12 LAMV-PC              2:23.02    2:16.40 B      

  4 Lim, Ryan K               12 LAMV-PC              2:19.71    2:16.73 B      

  5 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC              2:21.41    2:17.08 B      

  6 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              2:28.87    2:19.31 B      

  7 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC              2:22.20    2:19.74 B      

  8 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC              2:28.43    2:21.77 B      

  9 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC              2:35.09    2:22.13 B      

 10 Jakhongirov, Amir         12 LAMV-PC              2:28.22    2:22.47 B      

 11 Yim, Taewon T             11 DACA-PC              2:25.52    2:24.27 B      

 12 Chen, Peter J             12 DACA-PC              2:20.88    2:25.48 B      

 13 Hunyady, Andrew J         12 DACA-PC              2:28.50    2:27.00 B      

 14 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC              2:27.20    2:28.89 B      

 15 Wang, Euan B              11 DACA-PC              2:31.81    2:30.22 B      

 16 Yeung, Cary C             12 BAC-PC               2:29.37    2:31.58 B      

 17 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC              2:31.98    2:31.78 B      

 18 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC              2:31.05    2:36.44 C      

C - Division  

  1 Lavrenko, Dar             12 LAMV-PC              2:45.55    2:08.33 A      

  2 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC              2:39.52    2:33.51 B      

  3 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC              2:42.71    2:33.93 B      

  4 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC              2:36.42    2:35.73 C      

  5 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC              2:49.92    2:37.64 C      

  6 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC              2:48.95    2:41.99 C      

  7 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC              2:42.38    2:42.05 C      

  8 Stenfort, Jayden S        12 DACA-PC              2:45.77    2:42.88 C      

  9 Jenkins Cruz, Matthew A   12 PSL-PC                    NT    2:44.56 C      

 10 Russo, Dylan J            11 PSL-PC               3:00.02    2:45.64 C      

 11 Lin, Dustin N             12 BAC-PC               2:46.53    2:45.68 C      

 12 Boler-Marshall, Renzo P   11 BGC-PC               2:46.51    2:50.39 C      

 13 Lonich, Michael E         12 DACA-PC              3:22.22    2:50.78 C      

 14 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC              3:04.67    2:55.65 C      

 15 Fan, Michale S            11 DACA-PC                   NT    2:58.65 C      

 16 Li, Jonathan K            12 LAMV-PC              3:08.50    2:59.06 C      

 17 Liao, Dylan N             11 MNLO-PC              3:00.64    3:02.31 C      

 18 Chiang, Justin T          11 BAC-PC                    NT    3:11.15 C      

 19 Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:15.38 C      

 20 Beliaev, Mark             11 LAMV-PC              3:20.82    3:19.69 C      

 21 Shaykin, Maximilian       11 DACA-PC                   NT    3:25.80 C      

 22 Azadpour, Arman M         12 SOLO-PC              3:30.30    3:28.44 C      

 23 Herro, Niko J             11 BAC-PC                    NT    3:33.14 C      

 24 Yoberd, Christopher A     12 PSL-PC                    NT    3:35.41 C      

 

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          32.29  A

          38.19  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Shang, Isaac D            12 DACA-PC                30.60      30.20 A      

B - Division  

  1 Heit, Henry J             12 LAMV-PC                32.82      31.62 A      

  2 Lim, Ryan K               12 LAMV-PC                33.62      31.99 A      

  3 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC                32.67      32.65 B      

  4 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC                33.63      33.18 B      

  5 Ferrer, Justin B          12 PSL-PC                 36.39      33.19 B      

  6 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC                33.42      33.68 B      

  7 Naranjo, Ian P            12 LAMV-PC                34.57      33.79 B      

  8 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC                33.38      33.88 B      

  9 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC                35.91      33.97 B      

 10 Baumert, Sam              12 DACA-PC                34.49      34.22 B      

 11 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC                35.01      34.43 B      

 12 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC                34.50      34.56 B      

 13 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC                33.75      34.61 B      

 14 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC                34.36      34.89 B      

 15 Meehan, James A           12 ALTO-PC                34.19      35.27 B      

 16 Erdem, Justin             12 BAC-PC                 35.77      35.29 B      

 17 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC                35.31      36.20 B      

 18 Hunyady, Andrew J         12 DACA-PC                37.28      36.41 B      

 19 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC                36.31      36.42 B      

 20 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC                33.45      36.43 B      

 21 Yim, Taewon T             11 DACA-PC                36.31      37.43 B      

 22 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC                37.39      37.59 B      

 23 Jiang, Kevin              11 BAC-PC                 37.50      38.05 B      

 24 LE, Liem                  12 DACA-PC                38.12      38.53 C      

 25 Leder, Benjamin O         12 DACA-PC                37.89      41.97 C      

C - Division  

  1 Kornach, Konstantin D     11 PSL-PC                 39.49      38.03 B      

  2 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC                39.06      38.05 B      

  3 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC                40.42      38.67 C      

  4 Derossett, Matthew C      11 BAC-PC                 52.04      39.05 C      

  5 Laser, Colby              12 BSC-PC                 40.00      39.06 C      

  6 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC                41.76      39.25 C      

  7 Lin, Dustin N             12 BAC-PC                 39.74      39.85 C      

  8 Tyaglo, David             11 SFS-PC                    NT      40.30 C      

  9 Chiang, Justin T          11 BAC-PC                 41.76      40.88 C      

 10 Stray, Chris J            11 BSC-PC                 43.49      41.43 C      

 11 Stenfort, Jayden S        12 DACA-PC                40.74      41.68 C      

 12 Fan, Michale S            11 DACA-PC                   NT      43.07 C      

 13 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC                42.39      43.20 C      

 14 Srivatsav, Aditya G       11 DACA-PC                51.92      43.28 C      

 15 Jenkins Cruz, Matthew A   12 PSL-PC                 43.29      43.50 C      

 16 Shaykin, Maximilian       11 DACA-PC                   NT      44.31 C      

 17 Shone, Aaron              12 ALTO-PC                42.25      44.69 C      

 18 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC                46.06      45.05 C      

 19 LI, Han                   12 ALTO-PC                44.01      45.58 C      

 20 Chatterjee, Atish D       12 DACA-PC                   NT      45.63 C      

 21 Hodges, Kash N            12 MNLO-PC                43.62      47.82 C      

 22 Chapline, Jacob R         11 PSL-PC                 48.52      49.45 C      

 23 Moon, Derek H             11 BSC-PC                 59.32      52.46 C      

 24 Pareigis-Heng, Jonathan   11 LAMV-PC                57.96      58.54 C      

 -- Loftman, Armin L          12 SOLO-PC                50.50         DQ        

 -- Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Rebouh, Majid             12 BGC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 -- Zwieback, Zack T          12 DACA-PC                43.25         NS        

 

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        2:27.99  A

        2:52.69  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Shang, Isaac D            12 DACA-PC              2:21.68    2:18.96 A      

B - Division  

  1 Lee, Andrew J             12 BAC-PC               2:50.75    2:28.42 B      

  2 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC              2:33.37    2:29.59 B      

  3 Lim, Ryan K               12 LAMV-PC              2:37.44    2:32.84 B      

  4 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC              2:39.34    2:34.27 B      

  5 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC              2:37.56    2:36.20 B      

  6 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC              2:31.99    2:36.36 B      

  7 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC              2:36.85    2:36.40 B      

  8 Naranjo, Ian P            12 LAMV-PC              2:36.84    2:36.99 B      

  9 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC              2:41.48    2:41.08 B      

 10 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC              2:39.86    2:41.75 B      

 11 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC              2:42.98    2:43.67 B      

 12 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC              2:36.64    2:44.37 B      

 13 Yeung, Cary C             12 BAC-PC               2:46.76    2:45.13 B      

 14 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              2:43.45    2:47.58 B      

 15 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC              2:45.19    2:51.17 B      

 16 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC              2:46.61    2:53.85 C      

C - Division  

  1 Lavrenko, Dar             12 LAMV-PC                   NT    2:36.91 B      

  2 Ferrer, Justin B          12 PSL-PC               2:54.14    2:38.50 B      

  3 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:48.20 B      

  4 Kornach, Konstantin D     11 PSL-PC               2:57.17    2:52.76 C      

  5 Jiang, Kevin              11 BAC-PC               2:57.00    2:55.77 C      

  6 Stenfort, Jayden S        12 DACA-PC              3:00.98    2:58.59 C      

  7 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:59.02 C      

  8 Stray, Chris J            11 BSC-PC                    NT    3:05.92 C      

  9 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC              3:13.00    3:16.63 C      

 10 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:17.89 C      

 11 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC              3:34.48    3:18.67 C      

 11 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC              3:01.99    3:18.67 C      

 13 Lonich, Michael E         12 DACA-PC                   NT    3:26.26 C      

 14 Lin, Kyle                 12 YEMB-PC                   NT    3:28.86 C      

 15 Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:48.28 C      

 -- Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC              2:55.83         DQ        

 -- Yim, Taewon T             11 DACA-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:18.39  A

        1:32.49  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Apuada, Clark             11 MCAT-PC              1:10.84    1:14.13 A      

  2 Lee, Andrew J             12 BAC-PC               1:18.07    1:16.17 A      

  3 Jakhongirov, Amir         12 LAMV-PC              1:18.09    1:18.55 B      

B - Division  

  1 Shang, Isaac D            12 DACA-PC              1:20.94    1:17.68 A      

  2 Lim, Ryan K               12 LAMV-PC              1:21.06    1:18.39 A      

  3 Ferrer, Justin B          12 PSL-PC               1:22.27    1:20.99 B      

  4 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC              1:19.87    1:21.35 B      

  5 Wang, Euan B              11 DACA-PC              1:19.39    1:21.88 B      

  6 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC              1:21.47    1:22.65 B      

  7 Yeung, Cary C             12 BAC-PC               1:25.05    1:23.02 B      

  8 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC              1:27.74    1:23.03 B      

  9 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC              1:19.35    1:23.24 B      

 10 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              1:22.73    1:24.14 B      

 11 Hunyady, Andrew J         12 DACA-PC              1:27.66    1:24.64 B      

 12 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC              1:27.08    1:24.67 B      

 13 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC              1:31.55    1:27.67 B      

 14 Erdem, Justin             12 BAC-PC               1:32.32    1:29.11 B      

 15 Lin, Dustin N             12 BAC-PC               1:31.77    1:29.29 B      

 16 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC              1:29.14    1:29.50 B      

 17 Naranjo, Ian P            12 LAMV-PC              1:28.59    1:30.34 B      

 18 Jiang, Kevin              11 BAC-PC               1:30.00    1:30.99 B      

 19 Russo, Dylan J            11 PSL-PC               1:31.58    1:33.77 C      

 -- Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC              1:25.92         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Lavrenko, Dar             12 LAMV-PC              1:35.98    1:23.36 B      

  2 Chen, Peter J             12 DACA-PC              1:36.83    1:26.68 B      

  3 Baumert, Sam              12 DACA-PC                   NT    1:27.31 B      

  4 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC              1:33.16    1:31.49 B      

  5 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC              1:35.00    1:32.09 B      

  6 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC              1:34.98    1:32.41 B      

  7 Stray, Chris J            11 BSC-PC                    NT    1:33.60 C      

  8 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC              1:34.39    1:34.27 C      

  9 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC              1:33.63    1:34.98 C      

 10 Gilbert-Fagen, Isaac L    11 DACA-PC              1:34.72    1:36.66 C      

 11 Kornach, Konstantin D     11 PSL-PC               1:37.87    1:36.75 C      

 12 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC              1:33.52    1:37.25 C      

 13 Jenkins Cruz, Matthew A   12 PSL-PC               1:45.88    1:37.88 C      

 14 Furiosi, Alessandro       12 LAMV-PC              1:50.80    1:39.79 C      

 15 Liao, Dylan N             11 MNLO-PC              1:50.51    1:39.93 C      

 16 Azadpour, Arman M         12 SOLO-PC              1:55.55    1:41.25 C      

 17 Fan, Michale S            11 DACA-PC              1:36.84    1:41.33 C      

 18 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC              1:38.87    1:41.36 C      

 19 Lin, Kyle                 12 YEMB-PC                   NT    1:47.79 C      

 20 Chiang, Justin T          11 BAC-PC               1:43.96    1:48.58 C      

 20 Chapline, Jacob R         11 PSL-PC               1:45.44    1:48.58 C      

 22 Shaykin, Maximilian       11 DACA-PC                   NT    1:49.84 C      

 23 Herro, Niko J             11 BAC-PC                    NT    1:50.22 C      

 24 Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:50.58 C      

 25 Li, Jonathan K            12 LAMV-PC              1:50.17    1:50.67 C      

 26 Boler-Marshall, Renzo P   11 BGC-PC               1:45.40    1:52.94 C      

 27 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC              1:55.60    1:53.56 C      

 28 Yoberd, Christopher A     12 PSL-PC                    NT    1:57.39 C      

 -- Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Pareigis-Heng, Jonathan   11 LAMV-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Beliaev, Mark             11 LAMV-PC              1:49.61         NS        

 

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        2:31.39  A

        2:56.59  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC              2:41.64    2:34.33 B      

  2 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              2:51.36    2:47.69 B      

  3 Yeung, Cary C             12 BAC-PC               2:56.17    2:49.14 B      

C - Division  

  1 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC              2:57.81    2:36.43 B      

  2 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC              3:06.46    2:49.64 B      

  3 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC              3:27.04    2:53.90 B      

  4 Meehan, James A           12 ALTO-PC              3:11.62    2:55.72 B      

  5 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC              3:03.29    2:59.10 C      

  6 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC              3:16.81    2:59.65 C      

  7 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:59.72 C      

  8 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC              3:15.27    2:59.74 C      

  9 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC                   NT    2:59.87 C      

 10 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:03.74 C      

 11 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC              3:05.04    3:09.30 C      

 12 Kornach, Konstantin D     11 PSL-PC               3:16.72    3:21.48 C      

 13 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:22.57 C      

 14 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:25.43 C      

 15 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:28.90 C      

 16 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:44.08 C      

 17 Shone, Aaron              12 ALTO-PC                   NT    3:45.62 C      

 18 LI, Han                   12 ALTO-PC                   NT    4:15.19 C      

 -- Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC              3:06.56         DQ        

 -- NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 

Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        1:09.09  A

        1:20.89  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Shang, Isaac D            12 DACA-PC              1:07.35    1:04.99 A      

  2 Hong, Jinu                12 ALTO-PC              1:08.09    1:08.33 A      

  3 Hakhu, Abhi T             12 ALTO-PC              1:08.93    1:11.05 B      

B - Division  

  1 Boesch, Ollie L           12 ALTO-PC              1:11.08    1:09.51 B      

  2 Cui, Tony C               12 ALTO-PC              1:11.35    1:10.07 B      

  3 Ferrer, Justin B          12 PSL-PC               1:14.00    1:10.65 B      

  4 Chang, Jared Z            12 ALTO-PC              1:13.85    1:11.53 B      

  5 Byun, Justis L            12 ALTO-PC              1:13.62    1:11.55 B      

  6 Baumert, Sam              12 DACA-PC              1:15.01    1:11.72 B      

  7 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              1:15.68    1:13.30 B      

  8 Lee, Edison S             11 ALTO-PC              1:13.55    1:14.37 B      

  9 Wang, Euan B              11 DACA-PC              1:15.47    1:14.46 B      

 10 Jakhongirov, Amir         12 LAMV-PC              1:14.80    1:14.58 B      

 11 Helmers, William H        12 ALTO-PC              1:16.48    1:14.70 B      

 12 Erdem, Justin             12 BAC-PC               1:18.67    1:15.50 B      

 13 Chen, Peter J             12 DACA-PC              1:15.45    1:16.52 B      

 14 Jiang, Kevin              11 BAC-PC               1:20.00    1:19.15 B      

 15 Hunyady, Andrew J         12 DACA-PC              1:19.43    1:19.21 B      

C - Division  

  1 Yim, Taewon T             11 DACA-PC                   NT    1:16.86 B      

  2 Peeters, Tijl             11 ALTO-PC              1:21.76    1:18.36 B      

  3 Kumar, Ryan               11 ALTO-PC              1:21.62    1:19.46 B      

  4 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    11 ALTO-PC              1:56.24    1:19.59 B      

  5 Negi, Atiksh              11 ALTO-PC              1:21.33    1:19.66 B      

  6 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC              1:21.37    1:22.06 C      

  7 WU, Jensen                11 ALTO-PC              1:25.23    1:22.32 C      

  8 Kornach, Konstantin D     11 PSL-PC               1:27.05    1:22.65 C      

  9 Jenkins Cruz, Matthew A   12 PSL-PC               1:24.23    1:23.67 C      

 10 Bigall, Elliot J          11 LAMV-PC              1:27.35    1:23.74 C      

 11 Glanville, Dylan J        11 ALTO-PC              1:23.35    1:23.75 C      

 12 Stenfort, Jayden S        12 DACA-PC              1:28.10    1:25.52 C      

 13 Stray, Chris J            11 BSC-PC               1:34.29    1:25.60 C      

 13 Russo, Dylan J            11 PSL-PC               1:28.35    1:25.60 C      

 15 Lonich, Michael E         12 DACA-PC              1:38.37    1:28.29 C      

 16 WU, Allen W               11 ALTO-PC              1:28.50    1:28.58 C      

 17 Li, Jonathan K            12 LAMV-PC              1:33.95    1:28.96 C      

 18 Boler-Marshall, Renzo P   11 BGC-PC               1:27.74    1:29.69 C      

 19 Gilbert-Fagen, Isaac L    11 DACA-PC              1:32.52    1:32.61 C      

 20 Chiang, Justin T          11 BAC-PC                    NT    1:34.36 C      

 21 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC              1:42.05    1:35.27 C      

 22 Liao, Dylan N             11 MNLO-PC              1:36.57    1:35.69 C      

 23 Rebouh, Majid             12 BGC-PC                    NT    1:38.41 C      

 24 Chapline, Jacob R         11 PSL-PC               1:43.47    1:38.66 C      

 25 Beliaev, Mark             11 LAMV-PC              1:36.38    1:38.76 C      

 26 Shaykin, Maximilian       11 DACA-PC                   NT    1:39.93 C      

 27 Lau, Kevin K              11 ALTO-PC                   NT    1:47.69 C      

 28 Pareigis-Heng, Jonathan   11 LAMV-PC                   NT    2:08.74 C      

 -- Furiosi, Alessandro       12 LAMV-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Azadpour, Arman M         12 SOLO-PC              2:15.15         DQ        

 -- Yoberd, Christopher A     12 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        

 

Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        5:19.79  A

        6:13.09  B

             --  C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Lee, Andrew J             12 BAC-PC               5:16.47    5:04.13 A      

B - Division  

  1 Heit, Henry J             12 LAMV-PC              5:31.77    5:13.15 A      

  2 Roman, Oliver             12 DACA-PC              5:35.62    5:13.99 A      

  3 Ferrer, Justin B          12 PSL-PC               5:35.08    5:34.65 B      

  4 FU, Alvin                 11 ALTO-PC              5:53.71    5:38.28 B      

  5 Yeung, Cary C             12 BAC-PC               6:02.41    5:42.22 B      

 -- Lin, Dustin N             12 BAC-PC               6:00.00         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Younes, Luca G            12 MNLO-PC              6:40.00    6:17.25 C      

  2 Stenfort, Jayden S        12 DACA-PC              7:30.00    6:17.75 C      

  3 NA, Chan                  11 ALTO-PC             10:00.00    6:58.21 C      

 

Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          25.69  13-14 A

          29.99  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Cui, Andy C               13 ALTO-PC                23.94      23.85 A      

  2 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC                24.77      24.17 A      

  3 Picard, Landon C          13 ALTO-PC                24.33      24.67 A      

  4 Roedling, Liam A          13 DACA-PC                25.28      24.76 A      

  5 Matsumoto, Leo A          13 DACA-PC                24.96      24.80 A      

  6 Stegina, Trent J          14 ALTO-PC                24.89      25.47 A      

  7 Chen, Weijing S           14 ALTO-PC                25.58      26.33 B      

B - Division  

  1 Naim, Joshua A            13 DACA-PC                26.26      25.51 A      

  2 Miller, Alex              14 LAMV-PC                28.40      25.53 A      

  3 Kuhnen, Robbie J          13 SOLO-PC                25.78      25.62 A      

  4 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC                27.43      25.78 B      

  5 Nelson, Drew S            14 SOLO-PC                25.84      25.81 B      

  6 Elespuru, James A         14 LAMV-PC                27.86      26.15 B      

  7 Everitt, Benjamin D       14 DACA-PC                27.04      26.19 B      

  8 Hopkins, Gunner G         13 DACA-PC                26.29      26.57 B      

  8 Lee, Aidan A              14 BSC-PC                 25.95      26.57 B      

 10 Anagnoson, Gabe A         13 BSC-PC                 27.29      26.58 B      

 11 Hodgson, Alexander A      14 BGC-PC                 27.50      26.60 B      

 12 Huang, David Y            13 BAC-PC                 27.36      26.61 B      

 13 Truong, Mateo G           14 BSC-PC                 28.36      26.93 B      

 14 Bouali, Yassin I          13 DACA-PC                26.83      27.33 B      

 15 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached             27.65      27.44 B      

 16 Tinsay-Marquez, Javy      14 BGC-PC                 28.52      27.50 B      

 17 Lee, Sherman A            13 BAC-PC                 27.70      27.60 B      

 18 HO, Eric D                13 TOC-PC                 27.21      27.65 B      

 19 Felton, Sam H             13 BAC-PC                 29.47      27.74 B      

 20 Smith, Carson K           13 DACA-PC                27.32      27.97 B      

 21 Lyon, Sam K               14 LAMV-PC                27.55      28.07 B      

 22 Spenner, Jackson E        14 BAC-PC                 28.03      28.25 B      

 23 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC                29.20      28.58 B      

 24 Chong, Nick m             13 LAMV-PC                29.29      28.83 B      

 25 Nopper, Ben M             13 BAC-PC                 29.08      28.86 B      

 26 Kunze Briseno, Adrian F   13 SOLO-PC                28.83      29.26 B      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Yao, Samuel L             14 BAC-PC                    NT      25.84 B      

  2 Silverman, Zachary        13 LAMV-PC                   NT      27.83 B      

  3 Lugar, Ellis M            14 SFS-PC                    NT      29.75 B      

  4 McFerron, Jackson W       13 PCM-PC                 30.43      30.01 C      

  5 Baum, Ryan M              14 PSL-PC                 30.65      30.13 C      

  6 Punter, Sam C             13 BAC-PC                 31.77      30.30 C      

  7 Liu, Houjun               14 MNLO-PC                30.97      30.76 C      

  8 Wei, Eric                 13 SFS-PC                 30.62      30.86 C      

 

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          56.29  13-14 A

        1:05.59  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Stegina, Trent J          14 ALTO-PC                54.48      54.83 A      

  2 Chen, Weijing S           14 ALTO-PC                55.12      55.92 A      

B - Division  

  1 Naim, Joshua A            13 DACA-PC                57.26      55.45 A      

  2 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC                57.83      56.06 A      

  3 Everitt, Benjamin D       14 DACA-PC                58.20      56.15 A      

  4 Hopkins, Gunner G         13 DACA-PC                58.08      56.25 A      

  5 Lam, Bryan W              14 BGC-PC                 57.46      56.68 B      

  6 Miller, Alex              14 LAMV-PC              1:01.70      56.98 B      

  7 Wong, Jack K              14 DACA-PC                58.20      57.12 B      

  8 Truong, Mateo G           14 BSC-PC               1:03.20      57.39 B      

  9 Bouali, Yassin I          13 DACA-PC                58.93      57.44 B      

 10 Huang, David Y            13 BAC-PC                 59.88      58.81 B      

 11 Hodgson, Alexander A      14 BGC-PC               1:03.00      59.04 B      

 12 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached           1:01.16      59.40 B      

 13 Spenner, Jackson E        14 BAC-PC               1:00.90    1:00.06 B      

 14 Tinsay-Marquez, Javy      14 BGC-PC               1:01.70    1:00.21 B      

 15 Lee, Sherman A            13 BAC-PC                 59.53    1:00.51 B      

 16 Lyon, Sam K               14 LAMV-PC              1:00.36    1:00.59 B      

 17 Smith, Carson K           13 DACA-PC              1:02.50    1:00.84 B      

 18 Zubovsky, Gabriel H       13 SFS-PC               1:02.83    1:01.06 B      

 19 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              1:04.57    1:02.02 B      

 20 Kunze Briseno, Adrian F   13 SOLO-PC              1:02.45    1:03.07 B      

 21 Chong, Nick m             13 LAMV-PC              1:03.10    1:03.58 B      

 22 Nopper, Ben M             13 BAC-PC               1:02.87    1:03.70 B      

C - Division  

  1 Silverman, Zachary        13 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:00.63 B      

  2 Shen, Ivan                13 DACA-PC              1:08.46    1:02.03 B      

  3 Felton, Sam H             13 BAC-PC               1:07.63    1:03.52 B      

  4 Baum, Ryan M              14 PSL-PC               1:07.45    1:06.21 C      

  5 Kim, Myles L              14 DACA-PC              1:09.86    1:07.68 C      

  6 Punter, Sam C             13 BAC-PC               1:11.35    1:10.99 C      

  7 Hwang, Alex B             13 DACA-PC              1:11.73    1:14.47 C      

  8 Yoder, Michael J          13 BGC-PC               1:19.38    1:17.81 C      

 

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:02.59  13-14 A

        2:22.99  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Cui, Andy C               13 ALTO-PC              1:55.85    1:53.35 A      

  2 Chen, Weijing S           14 ALTO-PC              2:01.28    2:02.58 A      

  3 Hopkins, Gunner G         13 DACA-PC              2:02.52    2:06.02 B      

B - Division  

  1 Picard, Landon C          13 ALTO-PC              2:09.55    2:00.06 A      

  2 Naim, Joshua A            13 DACA-PC              2:06.04    2:00.42 A      

  3 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC              2:10.55    2:01.58 A      

  4 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC              2:03.96    2:01.85 A      

  5 Everitt, Benjamin D       14 DACA-PC              2:03.75    2:02.67 B      

  6 Stegina, Trent J          14 ALTO-PC              2:04.12    2:05.20 B      

  7 Anagnoson, Gabe A         13 BSC-PC               2:09.91    2:05.85 B      

  8 Bouali, Yassin I          13 DACA-PC              2:05.29    2:06.78 B      

  9 Pistorino, Matthew J      13 SOLO-PC              2:07.04    2:08.15 B      

 10 HO, Eric D                13 TOC-PC               2:07.84    2:10.02 B      

 11 Hodgson, Alexander A      14 BGC-PC               2:20.00    2:11.17 B      

 12 Spenner, Jackson E        14 BAC-PC               2:14.70    2:13.48 B      

 13 Elespuru, James A         14 LAMV-PC              2:12.13    2:14.16 B      

 14 Kunze Briseno, Adrian F   13 SOLO-PC              2:20.84    2:16.85 B      

 15 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              2:20.07    2:18.43 B      

 16 Nopper, Ben M             13 BAC-PC               2:19.77    2:23.03 C      

C - Division  

  1 Kuhnen, Robbie J          13 SOLO-PC              2:25.12    2:05.07 B      

  2 Silverman, Zachary        13 LAMV-PC                   NT    2:11.89 B      

  3 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached           2:34.82    2:22.62 B      

  4 Baum, Ryan M              14 PSL-PC                    NT    2:27.80 C      

  5 McFerron, Jackson W       13 PCM-PC               2:28.17    2:28.02 C      

  6 Felton, Sam H             13 BAC-PC               2:35.00    2:29.28 C      

  7 Punter, Sam C             13 BAC-PC               2:31.88    2:30.27 C      

  8 Liu, Houjun               14 MNLO-PC              2:49.73    2:33.53 C      

  9 Lugar, Ellis M            14 SFS-PC                    NT    2:38.12 C      

 

Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        5:31.39  13-14 A

        6:26.59  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Naim, Joshua A            13 DACA-PC              5:21.80    5:22.03 A      

  2 Everitt, Benjamin D       14 DACA-PC              5:31.26    5:29.18 A      

B - Division  

  1 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC              5:49.94    5:25.49 A      

  2 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC              5:39.75    5:30.26 A      

  3 Nagesh, Drew L            14 ALTO-PC              5:44.74    5:31.06 A      

  4 Nelson, Drew S            14 SOLO-PC              5:34.82    5:33.69 B      

  5 Bouali, Yassin I          13 DACA-PC              5:34.21    5:34.32 B      

  6 Lee, Sherman A            13 BAC-PC               5:51.99    5:53.60 B      

  7 Hodgson, Alexander A      14 BGC-PC               5:55.00    6:04.06 B      

  8 Nopper, Ben M             13 BAC-PC               6:08.61    6:12.54 B      

C - Division  

  1 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              7:01.04    6:18.02 B      

  2 Punter, Sam C             13 BAC-PC               6:46.76    6:53.65 C      

 

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:01.79  13-14 A

        1:12.09  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Boesch, Alex J            14 ALTO-PC                58.75      59.34 A      

  2 Roedling, Liam A          13 DACA-PC              1:00.32    1:00.49 A      

B - Division  

  1 Matsumoto, Leo A          13 DACA-PC              1:02.85    1:01.86 B      

  2 Naim, Joshua A            13 DACA-PC              1:02.37    1:01.99 B      

  3 Kuhnen, Robbie J          13 SOLO-PC              1:03.22    1:02.24 B      

  4 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC              1:04.47    1:02.32 B      

  5 Stegina, Trent J          14 ALTO-PC              1:03.24    1:03.40 B      

  6 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC              1:06.44    1:04.21 B      

  7 Everitt, Benjamin D       14 DACA-PC              1:06.24    1:05.60 B      

  8 Hopkins, Gunner G         13 DACA-PC              1:11.29    1:06.12 B      

  9 Bouali, Yassin I          13 DACA-PC              1:06.30    1:06.34 B      

 10 Truong, Mateo G           14 BSC-PC               1:11.73    1:06.39 B      

 11 Pistorino, Matthew J      13 SOLO-PC              1:09.25    1:08.23 B      

 12 Lee, Cameron K            14 BGC-PC               1:08.75    1:08.37 B      

 13 Elespuru, James A         14 LAMV-PC              1:09.56    1:08.71 B      

 14 HO, Eric D                13 TOC-PC               1:09.54    1:08.81 B      

 15 Lee, Aidan A              14 BSC-PC               1:09.94    1:09.40 B      

 16 Lee, Sherman A            13 BAC-PC               1:09.35    1:10.35 B      

 17 Smith, Carson K           13 DACA-PC              1:10.00    1:11.75 B      

 18 Spenner, Jackson E        14 BAC-PC               1:11.36    1:12.20 C      

C - Division  

  1 Miller, Alex              14 LAMV-PC              1:24.77    1:08.87 B      

  2 Tinsay-Marquez, Javy      14 BGC-PC               1:12.22    1:09.80 B      

  3 Felton, Sam H             13 BAC-PC               1:14.58    1:11.25 B      

  4 Chong, Nick m             13 LAMV-PC              1:14.95    1:11.30 B      

  5 Hodgson, Alexander A      14 BGC-PC               1:15.00    1:11.53 B      

  6 Nopper, Ben M             13 BAC-PC               1:14.33    1:12.85 C      

  7 Lyon, Sam K               14 LAMV-PC              1:12.25    1:13.16 C      

  8 McFerron, Jackson W       13 PCM-PC               1:17.02    1:14.25 C      

  9 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached           1:13.95    1:16.78 C      

 10 Lugar, Ellis M            14 SFS-PC                    NT    1:17.19 C      

 11 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              1:23.93    1:20.91 C      

 12 Wei, Eric                 13 SFS-PC               1:22.41    1:23.58 C      

 -- Liu, Houjun               14 MNLO-PC                   NT         DQ        

 -- Yao, Samuel L             14 BAC-PC                    NT         DQ        

 

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:09.79  13-14 A

        1:21.39  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Hopkins, Gunner G         13 DACA-PC              1:10.88    1:08.65 A      

  2 Nelson, Drew S            14 SOLO-PC              1:13.51    1:11.81 B      

  3 Chen, Weijing S           14 ALTO-PC              1:20.56    1:12.45 B      

  4 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC              1:18.27    1:12.58 B      

  5 Wong, Jack K              14 DACA-PC              1:11.69    1:13.07 B      

  6 Lam, Bryan W              14 BGC-PC               1:16.44    1:13.73 B      

  7 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC              1:18.71    1:14.09 B      

  8 Huang, David Y            13 BAC-PC               1:19.47    1:17.90 B      

  9 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached           1:19.50    1:18.58 B      

 10 Lee, Sherman A            13 BAC-PC               1:18.15    1:19.53 B      

 11 Spenner, Jackson E        14 BAC-PC               1:19.31    1:19.99 B      

 12 Chong, Nick m             13 LAMV-PC              1:21.39    1:20.30 B      

 -- Kunze Briseno, Adrian F   13 SOLO-PC              1:18.74         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Picard, Landon C          13 ALTO-PC              1:21.57    1:16.57 B      

  2 Truong, Mateo G           14 BSC-PC               1:52.39    1:19.04 B      

  3 Silverman, Zachary        13 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:20.52 B      

  4 Bouali, Yassin I          13 DACA-PC              1:25.85    1:21.07 B      

  5 Zubovsky, Gabriel H       13 SFS-PC               1:23.92    1:21.43 C      

  6 Nagesh, Drew L            14 ALTO-PC              1:26.85    1:22.25 C      

  7 Kim, Myles L              14 DACA-PC              1:22.95    1:22.94 C      

  8 Miller, Alex              14 LAMV-PC              1:34.78    1:24.07 C      

  9 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              1:26.78    1:24.84 C      

 10 Baum, Ryan M              14 PSL-PC                    NT    1:26.45 C      

 11 Tinsay-Marquez, Javy      14 BGC-PC               1:47.93    1:27.53 C      

 12 Shen, Ivan                13 DACA-PC              1:59.96    1:27.62 C      

 13 Hwang, Alex B             13 DACA-PC              1:41.54    1:27.77 C      

 14 Felton, Sam H             13 BAC-PC                    NT    1:30.49 C      

 15 Nopper, Ben M             13 BAC-PC               1:30.49    1:31.71 C      

 16 Fan, James R              13 DACA-PC              1:37.15    1:32.40 C      

 17 Yoder, Michael J          13 BGC-PC               1:44.89    1:42.04 C      

 

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:32.89  13-14 A

        2:58.39  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Matsumoto, Leo A          13 DACA-PC              2:27.48    2:25.22 A      

B - Division  

  1 Nelson, Drew S            14 SOLO-PC              2:36.60    2:32.41 A      

  2 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC              2:36.39    2:32.44 A      

  3 Roedling, Liam A          13 DACA-PC              2:34.25    2:32.67 A      

  4 Boesch, Alex J            14 ALTO-PC              2:36.12    2:32.97 B      

  5 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC              2:43.93    2:40.27 B      

  6 Kunze Briseno, Adrian F   13 SOLO-PC              2:46.07    2:46.65 B      

  7 Silverman, Zachary        13 LAMV-PC              2:38.15    2:47.13 B      

  8 Huang, David Y            13 BAC-PC               2:47.06    2:48.55 B      

  9 HO, Eric D                13 TOC-PC               2:46.99    2:51.75 B      

 10 Pistorino, Matthew J      13 SOLO-PC              2:52.77    2:54.81 B      

 11 Chong, Nick m             13 LAMV-PC              2:50.88    2:55.18 B      

 12 Lee, Cameron K            14 BGC-PC               2:53.11    2:58.03 B      

 -- Elespuru, James A         14 LAMV-PC              2:47.14         NS        

C - Division  

  1 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              3:05.16    3:03.68 C      

  2 Baum, Ryan M              14 PSL-PC                    NT    3:07.09 C      

 

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:01.29  13-14 A

        1:11.49  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Cui, Andy C               13 ALTO-PC                56.58      57.60 A      

  2 Chen, Weijing S           14 ALTO-PC                58.93    1:01.93 B      

B - Division  

  1 Hopkins, Gunner G         13 DACA-PC              1:05.75    1:04.27 B      

  2 Lee, Cameron K            14 BGC-PC               1:05.13    1:06.67 B      

  3 Huang, David Y            13 BAC-PC               1:08.02    1:07.42 B      

  4 Nelson, Drew S            14 SOLO-PC              1:10.89    1:09.67 B      

  5 Lyon, Sam K               14 LAMV-PC              1:05.10    1:10.08 B      

  6 Lee, Aidan A              14 BSC-PC               1:09.68    1:10.62 B      

  7 Smith, Carson K           13 DACA-PC              1:11.06    1:15.64 C      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Miller, Alex              14 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:03.89 B      

  2 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached           1:13.21    1:10.33 B      

  3 Anagnoson, Gabe A         13 BSC-PC               1:11.70    1:11.02 B      

  4 Truong, Mateo G           14 BSC-PC                    NT    1:12.07 C      

  5 Lee, Sherman A            13 BAC-PC               1:16.87    1:12.31 C      

  6 Tinsay-Marquez, Javy      14 BGC-PC               1:16.33    1:14.07 C      

  7 Punter, Sam C             13 BAC-PC               1:19.56    1:20.86 C      

 

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        2:17.19  13-14 A

        2:39.99  13-14 B

             --  13-14 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Naim, Joshua A            13 DACA-PC              2:16.92    2:15.67 A      

  2 Stegina, Trent J          14 ALTO-PC              2:15.80    2:16.70 A      

B - Division  

  1 Lopez, Miguel E           14 ALTO-PC              2:19.29    2:15.06 A      

  2 Cantrell, Kelson T        13 ALTO-PC              2:22.34    2:15.69 A      

  3 Wong, Jack K              14 DACA-PC              2:22.41    2:18.74 B      

  4 Picard, Landon C          13 ALTO-PC              2:30.01    2:18.75 B      

  5 Chen, Weijing S           14 ALTO-PC              2:24.02    2:19.97 B      

  6 Everitt, Benjamin D       14 DACA-PC              2:26.46    2:22.28 B      

  7 Lam, Bryan W              14 BGC-PC               2:23.69    2:24.28 B      

  8 Nelson, Drew S            14 SOLO-PC              2:21.89    2:24.56 B      

  9 Nagesh, Drew L            14 ALTO-PC              2:32.11    2:27.25 B      

 10 Huang, David Y            13 BAC-PC               2:30.84    2:29.44 B      

 11 Spenner, Jackson E        14 BAC-PC               2:33.15    2:31.58 B      

 12 Lyon, Sam K               14 LAMV-PC              2:28.08    2:31.93 B      

 13 Chong, Nick m             13 LAMV-PC              2:34.22    2:32.54 B      

 14 Zubovsky, Gabriel H       13 SFS-PC               2:38.53    2:37.77 B      

 15 Lam, Marc                 14 Unattached           2:38.42    2:38.11 B      

 -- Smith, Carson K           13 DACA-PC              2:32.67         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Truong, Mateo G           14 BSC-PC               2:41.05    2:24.01 B      

  2 Miller, Alex              14 LAMV-PC              2:42.31    2:24.42 B      

  3 Silverman, Zachary        13 LAMV-PC                   NT    2:31.06 B      

  4 Kunze Briseno, Adrian F   13 SOLO-PC              2:40.56    2:36.67 B      

  5 Shen, Ivan                13 DACA-PC              2:54.01    2:39.98 B      

  6 OH, Isaac E               14 ALTO-PC              2:44.04    2:41.98 C      

  7 Felton, Sam H             13 BAC-PC                    NT    2:45.17 C      

  8 Punter, Sam C             13 BAC-PC               2:56.38    2:52.77 C      

  9 Kim, Myles L              14 DACA-PC              3:02.31    2:54.86 C      

 

Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          24.79  15-16 A

          28.89  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Kohn, Kenneth M           16 BSC-PC                 24.00      23.88 A      

  2 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC                 24.02      24.02 A      

  3 Huie, Ryan C              16 BAC-PC                 24.19      24.06 A      

  4 Kim, Jacob Y              16 DACA-PC                23.90      24.13 A      

  5 Giarrusso, Michael A      16 MNLO-PC                24.52      24.31 A      

  6 Leong, Ernest C           15 LAMV-PC                23.88      24.34 A      

  7 Wunderlich, Hudson J      16 PCM-PC                 23.12      24.45 A      

  8 Gorkov, Danila            15 LAMV-PC                24.66      24.62 A      

B - Division  

  1 Lapachet, Andre F         15 BAC-PC                 25.12      24.97 B      

  2 Grabowski, Alexander J    15 ALTO-PC                25.70      25.19 B      

  3 Chong, Chris m            15 LAMV-PC                25.79      25.30 B      

  4 Garcia, Billy B           15 BAC-PC                 26.12      25.70 B      

  5 Hendarto, Joshua D        15 PSL-PC                 25.87      25.86 B      

  6 HU, Jason Y               15 ALTO-PC                26.30      26.37 B      

  7 Concepcion, Brandon L     15 BAC-PC                 28.56      27.15 B      

  8 Mehndiratta, Aadi         15 SOLO-PC                27.58      27.97 B      

  9 Shah, Jai                 15 ALTO-PC                28.62      28.58 B      

Non-Award Division  

  1 hu, Haolan                15 BAC-PC                    NT      24.16 A      

  2 Choy, Riley J             15 PSL-PC                 30.08      28.25 B      

  3 Dittes, Luke M            16 PSL-PC                    NT      29.78 C      

  4 Waters, Marco E           15 BAC-PC                 31.47      31.03 C      

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          53.89  15-16 A

        1:02.89  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Wunderlich, Hudson J      16 PCM-PC                 49.62      51.32 A      

  2 Kim, Jacob Y              16 DACA-PC                52.20      51.79 A      

  3 Giarrusso, Michael A      16 MNLO-PC                52.58      52.34 A      

  4 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC                 53.34      53.16 A      

B - Division  

  1 Leong, Ernest C           15 LAMV-PC                54.65      53.22 A      

  2 Huie, Ryan C              16 BAC-PC                 54.61      53.46 A      

  3 Lapachet, Andre F         15 BAC-PC                 54.94      53.75 A      

  4 Lee, Jaden C              15 BGC-PC                 54.18      54.70 B      

  5 Gorkov, Danila            15 LAMV-PC                55.98      54.75 B      

  6 Cho, Justin               15 LAMV-PC                54.65      54.97 B      

  7 Grabowski, Alexander J    15 ALTO-PC                55.98      54.98 B      

  8 hu, Haolan                15 BAC-PC                 57.14      55.12 B      

  9 HU, Jason Y               15 ALTO-PC                57.08      55.78 B      

 10 Garcia, Billy B           15 BAC-PC                 57.49      56.04 B      

 11 Chong, Chris m            15 LAMV-PC                57.27      56.13 B      

 12 Placak, Robert J          15 SRBY-PC                57.40      58.27 B      

 13 Hendarto, Joshua D        15 PSL-PC                 58.81      58.56 B      

 14 Concepcion, Brandon L     15 BAC-PC               1:01.04      58.96 B      

C - Division  

  1 Shah, Jai                 15 ALTO-PC              1:05.81    1:03.29 C      

  2 Waters, Marco E           15 BAC-PC               1:13.32    1:07.82 C      

  3 Dittes, Luke M            16 PSL-PC                    NT    1:10.69 C      

 

Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:57.69  15-16 A

        2:17.29  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Giarrusso, Michael A      16 MNLO-PC              1:55.71    1:56.95 A      

  2 Wunderlich, Hudson J      16 PCM-PC               1:50.78    1:57.07 A      

B - Division  

  1 Lapachet, Andre F         15 BAC-PC               2:01.23    1:58.57 B      

  2 Liu, Derik                15 BAC-PC               2:00.09    1:58.93 B      

  3 Lee, Jaden C              15 BGC-PC               2:00.28    2:01.98 B      

  4 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC               2:04.59    2:02.39 B      

  5 HU, Jason Y               15 ALTO-PC              2:08.57    2:05.05 B      

  6 Garcia, Billy B           15 BAC-PC               2:07.21    2:05.45 B      

  7 Placak, Robert J          15 SRBY-PC              2:08.00    2:07.25 B      

  8 Concepcion, Brandon L     15 BAC-PC               2:08.14    2:12.21 B      

C - Division  

  1 hu, Haolan                15 BAC-PC                    NT    2:05.15 B      

  2 Lim, Yixuan               16 Unattached           2:21.22    2:18.79 C      

  3 Shah, Jai                 15 ALTO-PC              2:22.49    2:23.81 C      

 

Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        5:19.39  15-16 A

        6:12.59  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Wunderlich, Hudson J      16 PCM-PC               5:08.97    5:24.40 B      

B - Division  

  1 Giarrusso, Michael A      16 MNLO-PC              5:28.81    5:21.12 B      

  2 HU, Jason Y               15 ALTO-PC              5:39.88    5:35.63 B      

  3 Placak, Robert J          15 SRBY-PC              6:05.00    5:48.61 B      

 -- Concepcion, Brandon L     15 BAC-PC               6:01.06         NS        

C - Division  

  1 hu, Haolan                15 BAC-PC               6:23.61    5:53.33 B      

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          58.59  15-16 A

        1:08.39  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Kim, Jacob Y              16 DACA-PC                58.17      57.50 A      

B - Division  

  1 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC               1:00.33      59.55 B      

  2 Leong, Ernest C           15 LAMV-PC              1:03.05    1:01.50 B      

  3 Kohn, Kenneth M           16 BSC-PC               1:01.98    1:01.74 B      

  4 Wunderlich, Hudson J      16 PCM-PC               1:00.56    1:02.90 B      

  5 Lapachet, Andre F         15 BAC-PC               1:03.60    1:04.56 B      

  6 HU, Jason Y               15 ALTO-PC              1:06.64    1:05.40 B      

  7 Lee, Jaden C              15 BGC-PC               1:06.23    1:06.36 B      

  8 Grabowski, Alexander J    15 ALTO-PC              1:07.95    1:07.70 B      

  9 Hendarto, Joshua D        15 PSL-PC               1:06.44    1:10.00 C      

 10 Mehndiratta, Aadi         15 SOLO-PC              1:08.32    1:11.49 C      

C - Division  

  1 Lim, Yixuan               16 Unattached           1:16.32    1:14.32 C      

  2 Choy, Riley J             15 PSL-PC               1:21.80    1:16.65 C      

  3 Waters, Marco E           15 BAC-PC               1:26.06    1:19.54 C      

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:06.49  15-16 A

        1:17.59  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Huie, Ryan C              16 BAC-PC               1:09.12    1:08.67 B      

  2 Leong, Ernest C           15 LAMV-PC              1:17.03    1:09.23 B      

  3 Gorkov, Danila            15 LAMV-PC              1:11.18    1:10.35 B      

  4 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC               1:09.18    1:10.64 B      

  5 Cho, Justin               15 LAMV-PC              1:10.59    1:11.27 B      

  6 Giarrusso, Michael A      16 MNLO-PC              1:12.93    1:11.69 B      

  7 Lee, Jaden C              15 BGC-PC               1:11.76    1:11.95 B      

  8 Chong, Chris m            15 LAMV-PC              1:14.44    1:13.27 B      

  9 Grabowski, Alexander J    15 ALTO-PC              1:13.66    1:16.15 B      

C - Division  

  1 HU, Jason Y               15 ALTO-PC              1:17.72    1:13.45 B      

  2 Garcia, Billy B           15 BAC-PC               1:19.29    1:18.48 C      

  3 Shah, Jai                 15 ALTO-PC              1:23.60    1:20.71 C      

 

Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:24.59  15-16 A

        2:48.69  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Liu, Derik                15 BAC-PC               2:26.80    2:32.07 B      

  2 Huie, Ryan C              16 BAC-PC               2:29.20    2:32.83 B      

  3 Lim, Yixuan               16 Unattached           2:35.76    2:37.56 B      

  4 Gorkov, Danila            15 LAMV-PC              2:38.93    2:37.90 B      

  5 Chong, Chris m            15 LAMV-PC              2:41.73    2:38.15 B      

 -- Placak, Robert J          15 SRBY-PC              2:31.50         NS        

C - Division  

  1 Shah, Jai                 15 ALTO-PC              2:52.45    2:52.78 C      

  2 Mehndiratta, Aadi         15 SOLO-PC              3:22.33    3:05.45 C      

 

Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          58.59  15-16 A

        1:08.29  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Kohn, Kenneth M           16 BSC-PC                 53.26      54.02 A      

B - Division  

  1 Liu, Derik                15 BAC-PC               1:01.35      57.62 A      

  2 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC                 58.90      58.75 B      

  3 Leong, Ernest C           15 LAMV-PC                59.36      59.98 B      

  4 hu, Haolan                15 BAC-PC               1:01.12    1:00.36 B      

  5 Chong, Chris m            15 LAMV-PC              1:00.74    1:00.58 B      

  6 Huie, Ryan C              16 BAC-PC               1:03.00    1:02.56 B      

  7 Lee, Jaden C              15 BGC-PC               1:02.32    1:02.77 B      

  8 Garcia, Billy B           15 BAC-PC               1:02.28    1:03.15 B      

  9 Grabowski, Alexander J    15 ALTO-PC              1:03.06    1:03.56 B      

 10 Giarrusso, Michael A      16 MNLO-PC              1:04.27    1:04.96 B      

 11 Concepcion, Brandon L     15 BAC-PC               1:07.46    1:07.61 B      

 12 Gorkov, Danila            15 LAMV-PC              1:07.94    1:09.66 C      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Lim, Yixuan               16 Unattached           1:17.27    1:12.55 C      

  2 Choy, Riley J             15 PSL-PC               1:19.20    1:17.92 C      

  3 Waters, Marco E           15 BAC-PC               1:19.79    1:18.13 C      

 

Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        2:10.89  15-16 A

        2:32.69  15-16 B

             --  15-16 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Kim, Jacob Y              16 DACA-PC              2:12.32    2:10.65 A      

  2 Leong, Ernest C           15 LAMV-PC              2:10.94    2:10.85 A      

  3 Huie, Ryan C              16 BAC-PC               2:13.72    2:12.00 B      

  4 LY, Calvin                15 SFS-PC               2:14.36    2:13.84 B      

  5 Lapachet, Andre F         15 BAC-PC               2:18.69    2:17.65 B      

  6 Lee, Jaden C              15 BGC-PC               2:17.85    2:18.14 B      

  7 Gorkov, Danila            15 LAMV-PC              2:24.05    2:20.66 B      

  8 Chong, Chris m            15 LAMV-PC              2:24.60    2:20.82 B      

  9 Cho, Justin               15 LAMV-PC              2:20.30    2:21.00 B      

 10 Grabowski, Alexander J    15 ALTO-PC              2:21.77    2:21.10 B      

 11 hu, Haolan                15 BAC-PC               2:25.28    2:22.54 B      

 12 Concepcion, Brandon L     15 BAC-PC               2:31.35    2:31.07 B      

 13 Hendarto, Joshua D        15 PSL-PC               2:31.43    2:35.34 C      

 -- Garcia, Billy B           15 BAC-PC               2:21.27         DQ        

C - Division  

  1 Shah, Jai                 15 ALTO-PC              2:41.98    2:36.17 C      

  2 Waters, Marco E           15 BAC-PC               3:02.22    2:46.40 C      

 

Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          23.99  17-18 A

          27.99  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Zheng, Anthony            17 DACA-PC                23.44      23.44 A      

B - Division  

  1 Malykin, Boris A          17 BSC-PC                 26.27      26.11 B      

 

Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

          52.59  17-18 A

        1:01.39  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Spittle, Ollie A          17 BSC-PC                 50.22      51.96 A      

B - Division  

  1 Malykin, Boris A          17 BSC-PC                 57.06      54.87 B      

  2 Tang, Louis T             18 PSL-PC               1:00.60      59.63 B      

 

Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:55.39  17-18 A

        2:14.69  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Malykin, Boris A          17 BSC-PC               2:02.34    2:06.27 B      

 

Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

          56.79  17-18 A

        1:06.29  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

C - Division  

  1 Tang, Louis T             18 PSL-PC               1:16.18    1:14.94 C      

 

Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:05.09  17-18 A

        1:15.89  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Spittle, Ollie A          17 BSC-PC               1:04.08    1:07.58 B      

B - Division  

  1 Malykin, Boris A          17 BSC-PC               1:14.31    1:14.60 B      

C - Division  

  1 Elepano, Jaime            17 PSL-PC               1:21.19    1:17.23 C      

  2 Tang, Louis T             18 PSL-PC               1:19.79    1:19.17 C      

 

Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:21.89  17-18 A

        2:45.59  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Malykin, Boris A          17 BSC-PC               2:40.17    2:49.10 C      

C - Division  

  1 Tang, Louis T             18 PSL-PC               2:50.67    2:48.97 C      

 

Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

          56.49  17-18 A

        1:05.89  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

B - Division  

  1 Zheng, Anthony            17 DACA-PC                59.31    1:00.03 B      

Non-Award Division  

  1 Tang, Louis T             18 PSL-PC                    NT    1:09.68 C      

 

Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

        2:08.69  17-18 A

        2:30.09  17-18 B

             --  17-18 C

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

A - Division  

  1 Spittle, Ollie A          17 BSC-PC               2:00.88    2:06.74 A      

C - Division  

  1 Tang, Louis T             18 PSL-PC               2:34.79    2:33.40 C      

  2 Elepano, Jaime            17 PSL-PC               2:40.09    2:38.58 C      

 

Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Ciano, Rocco J            20 BAC-PC                 54.10      55.17