S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BRAUNEIS, SOPHIE       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      16.59
GUENTHER, DELAINEY     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      16.77
LEVIN, ANNELISE        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.39
LIK, AUBREY            8 PC ALTO                    17.69
CHANG, KAYLA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      17.70
WALTHER, STEPHANIE     7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.20
LIU, LILLIAN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      18.30
YI, AMELIA             8 PC ALTO                    18.60
WANG, KATHERINE        8 PC ALTO                    19.20
BLASCOVICH, ALEXYS     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.31
LEE, GWEN              7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.67
TAYLOR, MADISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      20.67
CHANG, HALEY           8 PC ALTO                    21.21
DARON, ALANA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      21.40
LUNDELL, KENDALL       7 PC ALTO                    21.45
EARLEY, EVA            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.46
RIOS, ADELINE          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      22.00
KREPS, MINA            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.09
CHANDRA, EMILY         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      22.23
MCCALLISTER, RHEA      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.30
DALAL, ZAHRA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      22.52
HOPKINS, SUMMER        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.98
NEUMAN, JULIA          8 PC ALTO                    24.03
CHARI, KEIRA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.70
LEE, EMMALINE          7 PC ALTO                    25.52
WONG, KATE             8 PC ALTO                    26.33
MOUTSOPOULOS, PENNY    6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.54
CHRISTENSEN, HAYLEE    8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      26.90
TSEYREF, ELIZABETH     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.82
WONG, ZARA             8 PC ALTO                    29.94
GUENTHER, LYLA         5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.92
BEIM, LAUREN           8 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BLASCOVICH, ALEXYS     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.48
LIN, ALLISON           8 PC ALTO                    21.53
WALTHER, STEPHANIE     7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.53
CHANG, KAYLA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.67
MCCALLISTER, RHEA      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.86
GUENTHER, DELAINEY     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.33
WANG, KATHERINE        8 PC ALTO                    22.68
LIK, AUBREY            8 PC ALTO                    23.04
YI, AMELIA             8 PC ALTO                    23.95
KUMLI, KATE            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.40
LEVIN, ANNELISE        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.54
ACHTERKIRCHEN, SOPHIA  8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.67
LIU, LILLIAN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.88
DARON, ALANA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      24.96
CHANG, HALEY           8 PC ALTO                    25.03
PENZEL, KATHERINE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.06
LEE, EMMALINE          7 PC ALTO                    25.76
RIOS, ADELINE          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      26.22
MISHRA, ANANYA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      26.48
DALAL, ZAHRA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      26.61
CHARI, KEIRA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.61
MOUTSOPOULOS, PENNY    6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.69
EARLEY, EVA            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.96
CHANDRA, EMILY         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.40
HOPKINS, SUMMER        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.75
LUNDELL, KENDALL       7 PC ALTO                    31.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NEUMAN, JULIA          8 PC ALTO                    31.70
GUENTHER, LYLA         5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.20
TSEYREF, ELIZABETH     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.96
BEIM, LAUREN           8 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
WONG, KATE             8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
WONG, ZARA             8 PC ALTO                   DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GUENTHER, DELAINEY     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.77
HUNYADY, JACQUELINE    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.75
JIANG, HAILEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.51
CHANG, KAYLA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.92
LEE, GWEN              7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.11
WANG, KATHERINE        8 PC ALTO                    27.50
DE WITT, NIRELLE       8 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      27.51
BEIM, LAUREN           8 PC ALTO                    27.82
CHANG, HALEY           8 PC ALTO                    28.56
LIN, SARAH             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.63
LIK, AUBREY            8 PC ALTO                    28.72
WALTHER, STEPHANIE     7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.29
YI, AMELIA             8 PC ALTO                    29.36
KREPS, MINA            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.81
DARON, ALANA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.82
LEE, EMMALINE          7 PC ALTO                    29.98
MISHRA, ANANYA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.94
EARLEY, EVA            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.28
HOPKINS, SUMMER        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.55
CHARI, KEIRA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.04
MOUTSOPOULOS, PENNY    6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.06
LIU, LILLIAN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.55
GUENTHER, LYLA         5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
JIANG, CHLOE           8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
LIN, ALLISON           8 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
LUNDELL, KENDALL       7 PC ALTO                   DQUED
NEUMAN, JULIA          8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
RIOS, ADELINE          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
ZHANG, ALICE           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, KAYLA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.22
GUENTHER, DELAINEY     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.56
LIU, LILLIAN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      22.13
WALTHER, STEPHANIE     7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.00
WANG, KATHERINE        8 PC ALTO                    23.43
DE WITT, NIRELLE       8 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      23.52
LEVIN, ANNELISE        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.61
BEIM, LAUREN           8 PC ALTO                    23.75
YI, AMELIA             8 PC ALTO                    24.29
JIANG, CHLOE           8 PC ALTO                    24.42
LEE, GWEN              7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.82
LEE, EMMALINE          7 PC ALTO                    25.16
TAYLOR, MADISON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      25.77
CHANG, HALEY           8 PC ALTO                    25.88
DARON, ALANA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      26.36
EARLEY, EVA            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.53
MISHRA, ANANYA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.58
LIK, AUBREY            8 PC ALTO                    30.42
MOUTSOPOULOS, PENNY    6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LUNDELL, KENDALL       7 PC ALTO                    32.84
CHARI, KEIRA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.56
ANANDIKAR, MITALI      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
NEUMAN, JULIA          8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
RIOS, ADELINE          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WICKERSHAM, ABIGAIL   15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      24.24
HAWES, MORGAN         16 PC ALTO                    25.12
YU, CHERILYN          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.58
CANTRELL, AUBREY      15 PC ALTO                    25.71
FETTER, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALTO                    25.78
KWAK, NATALIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.89
SCHULZ, LISA          15 PC ALTO                    25.92
LIAO, AUDREY          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.00
IWERS, CHRISTA        14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      26.17
PHAM, MINH-ANH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.19
FRANGIEH, KARLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.22
LOCALA, NAOMI         17 PC ALTO                    26.23
FEARON, NINA          15 PC ALTO                    26.27
NOPPER, ALISON        16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.30
BRANDT, DELAINEY      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.40
CHEN, ANNALIESE       15 PC ALTO                    26.58
PETERSON, ALICE       17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.67
TEO, AUDREY           15 PC ALTO                    26.72
CHINN, EMILY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.90
KUMSA, DENA           14 PC ALTO                    26.96
PALKO-LACERDA, ALEXIA 14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.96
LINKWITZ, ANJA        15 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      26.97
BARNES, LINDSAY       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.14
GUIBADOULLINE, SONJA  13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.15
HONG, ASHLEY          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.17
LIU, JACQUELEINE      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.19
HUANG, DAVINA         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      27.33
TINETTI, ANGEL        13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      27.34
TANNERT, LARENA       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.45
ZHAO, LUCY            12 PC ALTO                    27.46
VAN PUTTEN, LILY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.59
WU, ALLISON           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.60
WANG, SASCHA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.66
CHENG, ALICE          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.70
LEE, ISABEL           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.79
LESPINASSE, EMILIE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.79
PORTEOUS, ANNIKA      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.83
CHEN, HEIDI           11 PC LADERA OAKS             27.87
FINN, ADDISON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.87
LIAO, ALYSSA          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.94
AVALOS PAZ, FRIDA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.12
YIM, JINSU            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.14
TRAN, AMANDA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.17
CHUNG, ESTHER         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.20
MICHAEL, AINSLEY      15 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      28.25
YAMAMOTO, AYANO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.25
BOLER-MARSHALL, LUDYV 14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      28.27
CAPLENER, TAYLOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.38
CHOI, DAINIE          15 PC ALTO                    28.46
DORIGATTI, ERYKAH     17 PC ALTO                    28.46
FONG, JULIA           17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.50
PETERSON-CHUE, LAUREN 15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.53
WAGNER, MIRA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.54
KWAN, KATELIN         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.56
HUSSAIN, BANAFSHEH    16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.58
LUCINA, AVA           12 PC ALTO                    28.59
CARSTENS, CORINNA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.63
LEVIN, LILIANA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.68
ROOHIPOUR, AVA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.69
CHOI, SOOINIE         15 PC ALTO                    28.71
PORTEOUS, CAMILLE     16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.75
ARUDE, NADIA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.78
ZORIC, ANGELINA       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.81
KOMASHKO, ANGELINA    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.85
KAZEM, MALIA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KIMURA, LENA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.94
TSEN, IRENE           13 PC ALTO                    29.12
BURDICK, ALYSSA       13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      29.17
PYLE, SAMANTHA        12 PC LADERA OAKS             29.17
MILLER, ELISE         11 PC LADERA OAKS             29.18
LINDSTROM, OLIVIA     13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      29.36
BUCCI, MARISOL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.39
HETLAND, MAYA         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      29.40
LE, YENTHI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.46
BUSS, REBECCA         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.57
HSU, KATELYN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.59
LOCKMAN, ABBY         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.60
KUEHN, LINDSEY        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.63
BEY, AVA              11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      29.64
RAJPAL, AMRITA        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.66
TRUONG-LE, SKYLAR     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.68
SERVANTEZ, ABIGAIL    14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.73
WANG, KARINA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.94
ERTAS, EDA            11 PC ALTO                    30.03
FITZGERALD LINDSAY, H 14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.06
GENG, EMMA            12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      30.06
YUH, IRIS             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.09
PANDA, LEINITA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.15
CHEN, YORAY           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      30.16
GORMLEY, GRACE        14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      30.18
SARLES, CHRISTINA     12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      30.22
MONSALVE, MIA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.27
BHARDWAJ, MIRA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.36
LEE, MEGAN            13 PC ALTO                    30.47
FANUCCHI, LAUREN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.48
STEGLINSKI, ISABELLE  12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.48
BARAJAS, JASMINE      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.52
NEBRIAGA, NAYA        13 PC ALTO                    30.63
POON, DESIREE         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.65
WILSON, LOGAN         13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      30.77
ALLEY, PRAJNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.86
PRASAD, TANVI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.86
HOPKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.87
PROKTER, RAVITAL      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.87
CHANG, SARAH          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.92
WYMER, KELSEA         15 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      31.00
BURNS, KATHERINE      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.03
GUILLERM, CHARLOTTE   11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.06
SKIDMORE, AMY         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.10
SERRES, ELODIE        14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      31.17
CHANG, ALEXA          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.18
LAU, EMMA             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.25
POON, CHLOE           15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.42
CHAN, ANTHEA          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.43
OGAWA, CAMRYN         11 PC ALTO                    31.58
HAMELIN, IRIS         14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      31.65
YUEN, BRIANNA         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.66
CAO, SERINA           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.70
LEE, NAOMI            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.82
KUHN, VICTORIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      31.84
IWAMOTO, KALEA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.89
CHENG, ASHLEY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.94
BURFOOT, KYLA         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.03
AGRAWAL, SIYA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.05
LEE-WEINAND, KATARINA 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.10
VILLAMIZAR, SOFIA     11 PC ALTO                    32.15
GUO, AMANDA           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.16
KATZIN, MORGAN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.28
SEGURA, MINE          14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      32.33
WORTH, AMANDA         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.35
PHAM, LAN-ANH         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.37
YAMAMOTO, MIKA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.43
SINHA, KASTURI        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROTHBAUM, JADE        11 PC ALTO                    32.79
EARLEY, MAYA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.11
WANG, FIONA            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.19
HOWSE, MAIJA          12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      33.43
VERMA, SIERRA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.43
WALL, KIRSTEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.55
BYER, DAGNY            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.76
ROSE, BRYER           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.88
PRASAD, TVISHA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.00
CHUANG, LUYI          10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      34.01
MACAULEY, MIA         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.07
TURK, CATHERINE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.07
LAM, AUDREY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.26
KISTLER, EMMA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.29
LUNDMARK, ANNIKA      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.30
LEY, SOPHIE           10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      34.36
LEGROS, MARGOT        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      34.47
STERN, GISELLE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.52
HENDERSON, GRACE      12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      34.56
SALIK, JANNA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.57
VILLEGAS-KIRCHMAN, IS 11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.57
BERNAUDIN, ELEA       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.61
SEPULVEDA, ANGELINA   12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.77
PHAN, CHARLYSE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.81
PAN, OLIVIA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.88
BORCHELT, EMILY       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.94
ENE, MINA             11 PC ALTO                    35.03
BILLINGTON, KATHERINE 12 PC MAVERICKS               35.06
CONNELL, STELLA       11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      35.10
HIRSCH, KATE          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.11
ORAZOVA, MERYEM       11 PC ALTO                    35.12
PENZEL, LUCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.28
MOSER, ELLA            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.33
HAIK, SIERRA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.37
KEARNS, LOUISA        12 PC MAVERICKS               35.43
CHUNG, AMELIA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.45
TANI, YURIKO          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.50
KAPLAN, EMERSON        9 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      35.58
ZHANG, TINA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.60
FREW, CATHERINE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.61
ESTALA STECLARU, STEF 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.85
KISTLER, SOPHIE       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.91
KIM, SHELBY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.06
COX, MAKAYLA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.15
GLUCHOWSKI, ISABELLA  12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.16
YAMBING, NADIA-ISABEL  9 PC MAVERICKS               36.27
BIYANI, ANKITA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.39
ALYAMI, RAGHAD        12 PC ALTO                    36.47
MUKAMAL, ZOE          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.47
ARDELEAN, SARAH       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      36.49
SANCHEZ JARA, ALEXIA   9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.57
BALLANTYNE, NORA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.60
GOWAIKAR, MIRA        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.64
HUNYADY, JACQUELINE    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.70
MANSON, JESSICA       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      37.08
FONG, JOANNE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.24
BEASLEY, FIONA        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      37.25
CHANG, KAYLA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.30
CHIN, ADDELYN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.47
GUENTHER, DELAINEY     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.57
WILLIAMSON, TEHYA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.59
JAIN, JENINE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.74
KIM, JIHO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.83
GOEL, RIYANA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.90
BECER, DIDEM          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      38.10
WILLIAMSON, TAYLOR    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.13
PARRIS, MALEIA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.31
YANG, AUDREY          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LITZ, AVA             11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.53
NULKAR, TANVI         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.56
KAO, LEILA             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.71
MAIGRET, FINI          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.99
STAUFFER, SHANTI      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.35
LAU, AVA              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.36
KUMLI, CHLOE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.44
CHAI, ABIGAIL         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.55
SANABRIA, SORAYA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.59
MALTHANKAR, AANYA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.09
TANER, CHARIS         10 PC MAVERICKS               40.32
FOWLER, ELISE         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      40.41
SAINANI, ANIKA         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.55
BLASCOVICH, ALEXYS     8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.70
DHARMAWAN, AMANDA     11 PC ALTO                    40.78
AHONEN, SAANA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.97
MOUTSOPOULOS, LIBBY    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.11
BROEDER, MARINA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.23
SANADI, SHAAYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.26
LEWIS, CLARA          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      41.43
MI, AUDREY            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.55
LUKITSA, ANNA          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.81
YI, AMELIA             8 PC ALTO                    42.55
LIU, LILLIAN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.64
SESHAADRI, KAATHYA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.71
LIK, AUBREY            8 PC ALTO                    43.08
HOWELL, MATILDA        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.09
BENGANI, DIYA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.24
THOMPSON, DALIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.27
SUNDERAM, SOPHIA       9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.44
WANG, KATHERINE        8 PC ALTO                    43.64
LAROCQUE, MACY         9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      43.76
NADATHUR, AASHKA       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.77
BARAJAS, JULIANA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.84
LEE, GWEN              7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.92
ASHCRAFT, LILY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.94
DOGRUER, ELIF          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.02
FELLER, AVERY          9 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      44.52
KEYLIN, GABRIELLA      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.81
HEKMATNEJAD, KIMIA    11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.96
MCCLENNAN, BEATRICE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.24
KHAIRNAR, RASHI        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.69
BROEDER, KYLIE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.86
MEIXNER, ZOEY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.47
LIN, ALLISON           8 PC ALTO                    46.92
SIVAMURTHY, NEHA       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.98
CHANG, HALEY           8 PC ALTO                    47.56
EARLEY, EVA            6 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.37
RAGHAVAN, NIA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.96
SHARMA, AROHI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.80
LUNDELL, KENDALL       7 PC ALTO                    50.13
MCCALLISTER, RHEA      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.53
BALLANTYNE, JUNE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.76
RIOS, ADELINE          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      51.36
CHANDRA, EMILY         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      52.67
KUMLI, KATE            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.67
HOPKINS, SUMMER        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.58
WONG, KATE             8 PC ALTO                    56.50
CHARI, KEIRA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.53
DALAL, ZAHRA           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      57.05
MOUTSOPOULOS, PENNY    6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.11
NEUMAN, JULIA          8 PC ALTO                  1:03.32
LEE, EMMALINE          7 PC ALTO                  1:03.47
TSEYREF, ELIZABETH     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.37
WONG, ZARA             8 PC ALTO                  1:10.10
GUENTHER, LYLA         5 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.56
ACHTERKIRCHEN, SOPHIA  8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
AVALOS PAZ, MARIA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BEIM, LAUREN           8 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
FILIPPOVA, ALEXANDRA  12 PC ALTO                   DQUED
FINN, HARPER           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
HART, MAYA            16 PC ALTO                   DQUED
HERZOG, PARIS         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
JOG, ZUIE             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
SNYDER, AKIRA          9 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
XIE, DORIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HAWES, MORGAN         16 PC ALTO                    53.02
WICKERSHAM, ABIGAIL   15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      53.52
FETTER, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALTO                    54.08
YU, CHERILYN          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.68
SAITO, PATRICIA       17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.57
KWAK, NATALIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.85
LIAO, AUDREY          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.09
FRANGIEH, KARLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.10
CANTRELL, AUBREY      15 PC ALTO                    56.38
LEE, CARA             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.64
PHAM, MINH-ANH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.76
DEL BALSO, PARKER     14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      56.91
HUANG, EDANA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.93
MILNE, KATE           17 PC ALTO                    56.99
CAI, CECILIA          15 PC ALTO                    57.17
WLUKA, GEORGIA        16 PC ALTO                    57.21
CHEN, ANNALIESE       15 PC ALTO                    57.75
SCHULZ, LISA          15 PC ALTO                    57.76
HUANG, ALISA          11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      57.88
DETTER, ELLA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.97
PETERSON, ALICE       17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.03
NOPPER, ALISON        16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.09
TEO, AUDREY           15 PC ALTO                    58.27
LINKWITZ, ANJA        15 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      58.38
BARNES, LINDSAY       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.39
HUANG, DAVINA         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      58.39
XU, KATHY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.41
VAN PUTTEN, LILY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.43
LOCALA, NAOMI         17 PC ALTO                    58.59
LIU, JACQUELEINE      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.70
FEARON, NINA          15 PC ALTO                    58.76
BRANDT, DELAINEY      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.83
KUMSA, DENA           14 PC ALTO                    59.06
PALKO-LACERDA, ALEXIA 14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.09
PORTEOUS, ANNIKA      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.11
CHINN, EMILY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.13
HUDDLESTON, SAGE      13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      59.51
YIM, JINSU            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.69
HART, MAYA            16 PC ALTO                    59.98
AVALOS PAZ, MARIA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.17
LIU, ALLISON          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.33
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.50
LIAO, ALYSSA          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.68
ZHAO, LUCY            12 PC ALTO                  1:00.72
GUIBADOULLINE, SONJA  13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.78
TINETTI, ANGEL        13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:01.05
WAGNER, MIRA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.05
PETERSON-CHUE, LAUREN 15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.13
CHENG, ALICE          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.14
AVALOS PAZ, FRIDA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.28
RODWELL, HELENA       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.47
CHAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.71
HUSSAIN, BANAFSHEH    16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YEN, KARYNA           15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.86
FINN, ADDISON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.87
KOMASHKO, ANGELINA    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.15
PYLE, SAMANTHA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.20
YANG, STELLA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.27
LUCINA, AVA           12 PC ALTO                  1:02.29
CHOI, DAINIE          15 PC ALTO                  1:02.63
CANDELARIA, OLIVIA    16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.86
YAMAMOTO, AYANO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.86
BIEGEL, ELIZABETH     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:02.87
DORIGATTI, ERYKAH     17 PC ALTO                  1:02.87
BURDICK, ALYSSA       13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:02.91
CHUNG, ESTHER         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.01
LEVIN, LILIANA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.03
TANNERT, LARENA       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.05
CARSTENS, CORINNA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.06
PARGETT, ALEXANDRIA   14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.16
PORTEOUS, CAMILLE     16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.23
CHOI, SOOINIE         15 PC ALTO                  1:03.49
ARUDE, NADIA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:03.66
KAZEM, MALIA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.71
WALTERS, CHLOE        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.85
BUSS, REBECCA         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.11
HETLAND, MAYA         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:04.19
BHARDWAJ, MIRA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.33
ROOHIPOUR, AVA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.33
SWEET, CLAIRE-MICHELL 16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.35
ZORIC, ANGELINA       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.39
SCHONFELD, RACHEL     16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:04.46
KIM, SOFIA            13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.49
YUH, IRIS             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.66
SMITH, LISA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.83
HONG, CHRISTIE        13 PC ALTO                  1:04.95
KWOK, MADISON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.96
HSU, KATELYN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.98
LAU, KARIS            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.99
BURNS, KATHERINE      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.36
SERVANTEZ, ABIGAIL    14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.47
TRUONG-LE, SKYLAR     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.51
WANG, KARINA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.54
LOCKMAN, ABBY         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.63
PROKTER, RAVITAL      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.70
KIM, JUNI             14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.94
ZHANG, ASHLEY         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:05.96
ERTAS, EDA            11 PC ALTO                  1:06.16
NEBRIAGA, NAYA        13 PC ALTO                  1:06.21
LEVIN, STACIA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.49
MILYAK, NORA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.59
CHAN, EMANUELLA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:06.62
MORROW, KEARA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.65
CHEN, YORAY           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:06.82
BROMBERG, MAYA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.88
CAO, EMMA             12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.93
LEE, MEGAN            13 PC ALTO                  1:07.00
YUAN, AMELIA          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.05
ALLEY, PRAJNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.34
LINDSTROM, OLIVIA     13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:07.44
PRASAD, TANVI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.67
SHARIF, NADIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.08
OGAWA, CAMRYN         11 PC ALTO                  1:08.09
POON, CHLOE           15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:08.15
BEY, AVA              11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:08.31
WU, KATHERINE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.41
REN, JOYCE            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.47
MCNEAL, SYDNEY        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:08.81
AGRAWAL, SIYA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.33
BARAJAS, JASMINE      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.62
ZIVKOVIC, NATASHA     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GUIBAS, SOPHIA        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.69
CHENG, ASHLEY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.70
DE WITT, LIANA        13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:09.75
CHANG, ALEXA          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.78
LAZARUS, MADELINE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.81
WORTH, AMANDA         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.87
GUILLERM, CHARLOTTE   11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.89
YAMAMOTO, MIKA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.95
KRNA, ALEXANDRA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.99
HOPKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.38
JIANG, LYDIA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.48
MUI, YURIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.97
HO, LEAH              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.02
HAGIWARA, CHLOE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.26
ZARAHN, ABIGAIL        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.51
BURFOOT, KYLA         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.67
NGUYEN, ANGELA        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.77
WONG, JILLIAN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.87
SINHA, KASTURI        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.08
WU, SAMANTHA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.20
MAHAJAN, UDITA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.26
GUO, AMANDA           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.28
ROTHBAUM, JADE        11 PC ALTO                  1:12.32
WALL, KIRSTEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.52
FILIPPOVA, ALEXANDRA  12 PC ALTO                  1:12.88
WARD, KATE            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.89
SEGURA, MINE          14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:12.98
POON, DESIREE         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.57
KILLION, BRYCE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.78
HAMELIN, IRIS         14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:13.88
EARLEY, MAYA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.92
STEWART, CAILYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.10
FINN, HARPER           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.26
THOMPSON, SADIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.57
PAYNE, LIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.79
SINDLEDECKER, ARIA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.79
VERMA, SIERRA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.10
YOUNG, CLARA           9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:16.19
ZAYATS, YAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.25
LEE, SAMANTHA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.30
PHAN, CHARLYSE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.23
KAU, CAITLIN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.38
LEY, SOPHIE           10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:17.44
GARNETT, ADELINA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.80
LYNCH, SIBONEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.90
ENE, MINA             11 PC ALTO                  1:17.97
TANG, MEGAN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.10
ROSE, BRYER           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.32
BERNAUDIN, ELEA       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.33
BALLANTYNE, NORA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.36
RYZHIKOVA, KATHERINE  10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.46
DIEP, SARA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.70
CHEN, SOPHIE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.04
LI, IRIS              11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:19.05
WANG, FIONA            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.39
LOUI, ZOIE            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.62
BYER, DAGNY            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.63
SHERWOOD, ARIA        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.80
BEASLEY, FIONA        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:20.17
CHEEMAMINHAS, TIZARA  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.24
HUNYADY, JACQUELINE    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.36
KEARNS, LOUISA        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:20.52
KIM, SHELBY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.72
CHANG, ALLISON        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.23
GAO, XIAOYA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:21.87
SANCHEZ JARA, ALEXIA   9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.89
ALYAMI, RAGHAD        12 PC ALTO                  1:22.27
HAN, ALISON           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ORAZOVA, MERYEM       11 PC ALTO                  1:22.49
CHUNG, AMELIA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.07
HEIN, ANNELISE        13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:23.58
VILLEGAS-KIRCHMAN, IS 11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.72
ZHANG, TINA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.83
RUSSELL, KATERINA     12 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:24.32
CHERUKUMILLI, MISHA   10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.40
ZHANG, SELENA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.44
SHEK, ANNABELLE        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.59
CHIN, ADDELYN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:24.84
YANG, KELSEY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.86
CHAI, ABIGAIL         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.13
KREPS, ESME            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.21
SAINANI, ANIKA         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.65
PARRIS, MALEIA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.13
SCHOR, MADELEINE      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.19
LOREDO, SIENNA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.22
DOGRUER, ELIF          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:26.84
PENASKOVIC, SHELBY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.86
BILLINGTON, KATHERINE 12 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.32
LAU, AVA              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.92
GUGLIELMI, CHARLOTTE  11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.05
STAUFFER, SHANTI      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:28.17
MALLOY, LILA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.32
BECER, DIDEM          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:28.44
LIU, ALINA            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.70
BARAJAS, JULIANA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.48
SZWARCBERG, JULIETTE  12 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:29.87
PENASKOVIC, STELLA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.50
ROBERTS, CARYS         9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:30.91
JAIN, JENINE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.06
SEGURA, SAMI          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:31.15
KAO, LEILA             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.19
MI, AUDREY            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.53
FOWLER, ELISE         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:31.92
SHANG, KATIE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.28
DHARMAWAN, AMANDA     11 PC ALTO                  1:33.43
MOUTSOPOULOS, LIBBY    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.46
PERONE, ANNA          10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:33.80
MCKEOWN, OLIVE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.95
THOMPSON, DALIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.06
SCHOR, ELISABETH       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.46
LIN, SARAH             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.67
ZHANG, ANGELINA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:35.79
SANADI, SHAAYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:36.95
LEE, GWEN              7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.36
MINOCHA, MEERA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.98
LUKITSA, ANNA          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:38.09
YI, AMELIA             8 PC ALTO                  1:38.69
OKUNEVA, JULIA         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.81
LAUREN, CHLOE          9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:42.49
SMITH, AVA            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.22
ANANDIKAR, MITALI      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.47
LIK, AUBREY            8 PC ALTO                  1:44.72
HOWELL, MATILDA        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.96
WANG, KATHERINE        8 PC ALTO                  1:45.36
SUNDERAM, SOPHIA       9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.40
CHO, MADELINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.45
BEIM, LAUREN           8 PC ALTO                  1:46.74
KEYLIN, GABRIELLA      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.94
CHANG, HALEY           8 PC ALTO                  1:53.11
JIANG, CHLOE           8 PC ALTO                  1:54.28
LUNDELL, KENDALL       7 PC ALTO                  1:55.52
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, XIM  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.95
MISHRA, ANANYA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:07.43
MOUTSOPOULOS, PENNY    6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:12.12
NEUMAN, JULIA          8 PC ALTO                  2:13.78
LEE, EMMALINE          7 PC ALTO                  2:34.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DAHL, CHLOE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HAWES, MORGAN         16 PC ALTO                  1:56.87
WICKERSHAM, ABIGAIL   15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:57.74
FETTER, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALTO                  1:59.27
TUDOR, EMORY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.06
LOCALA, NAOMI         17 PC ALTO                  2:00.97
CANTRELL, AUBREY      15 PC ALTO                  2:01.39
FRANGIEH, KARLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.07
DEL BALSO, PARKER     14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:02.24
CHEN, ANNALIESE       15 PC ALTO                  2:02.82
KWAK, NATALIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:02.91
LIU, JACQUELEINE      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.88
SCHULZ, LISA          15 PC ALTO                  2:05.40
CAI, CECILIA          15 PC ALTO                  2:06.23
WU, ALLISON           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.74
NOPPER, ALISON        16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.10
CHINN, EMILY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.30
CHOI, DAINIE          15 PC ALTO                  2:07.36
TEO, AUDREY           15 PC ALTO                  2:07.84
KUMSA, DENA           14 PC ALTO                  2:07.95
HONG, ASHLEY          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:08.21
HART, MAYA            16 PC ALTO                  2:08.55
CUTLER, HAYDEN        15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:08.67
AVALOS PAZ, FRIDA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.33
CHUANG, EDEN          12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:09.62
PALKO-LACERDA, ALEXIA 14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:10.60
FEARON, NINA          15 PC ALTO                  2:10.91
LINKWITZ, ANJA        15 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:10.94
PORTEOUS, ANNIKA      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:10.94
CHOI, SOOINIE         15 PC ALTO                  2:11.73
CHAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:12.14
WAGNER, MIRA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.19
LESPINASSE, EMILIE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.63
BIEGEL, ELIZABETH     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:13.63
CAPLENER, TAYLOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:13.86
DORIGATTI, ERYKAH     17 PC ALTO                  2:13.95
BOLER-MARSHALL, LUDYV 14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:14.35
SCHIRRMEISTER, SYDNEY 14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:14.52
FONG, JULIA           17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.59
LEE, CAITLYN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.82
CHEN, HEIDI           11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:14.98
GUIBADOULLINE, SONJA  13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:15.50
MICHAEL, AINSLEY      15 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:16.45
KAUK, MACKENZIE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.54
KIMURA, LENA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.93
HUSSAIN, BANAFSHEH    16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:17.35
PORTEOUS, CAMILLE     16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:17.35
CHEUNG, ASTA          12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:17.77
TINETTI, ANGEL        13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:17.79
KOMASHKO, ANGELINA    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:17.82
CHIANG, JEANNINE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:18.09
BERNAUDIN, LOUANN     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:18.62
FENG, MIRABELLE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:18.87
LIAO, ALYSSA          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:18.90
ZHANG, ASHLEY         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:19.07
PETERSON-CHUE, LAUREN 15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:19.90
KARACHIWALA, HINAKO   12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:19.94
FLOYD, EMILY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:20.21
BURDICK, ALYSSA       13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:20.24
TSEN, IRENE           13 PC ALTO                  2:20.43
ROOHIPOUR, AVA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PYLE, SAMANTHA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:20.54
KAZEM, MALIA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.32
BHARDWAJ, MIRA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.34
BOILLET, LUCIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.43
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE   13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:23.49
CHARTON, THALEA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.71
WYMER, KELSEA         15 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:23.80
ZIVKOVIC, NATASHA     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:25.66
ANDERSON, KALINA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.82
BUSS, REBECCA         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.86
RYZHIKOVA, LARA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:26.04
NEBRIAGA, NAYA        13 PC ALTO                  2:27.44
POON, CHLOE           15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:27.78
SKIDMORE, AMY         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.13
MILYAK, NORA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.23
PROKTER, RAVITAL      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.66
LI, ABBEY             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.90
BROMBERG, MAYA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:29.43
SHARIF, NADIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:29.86
LI, KATELYN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.61
WORTH, AMANDA         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:30.61
KASHYAP, SHREYA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:31.30
HENDERSON, MARY       13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:31.40
CHANG, JOCELYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:32.20
LEE, MEGAN            13 PC ALTO                  2:32.27
RAGHAVAN, MINNOLI     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.78
KWONG, CATHERINE      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.89
ZHONG, REESE          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:32.93
EYUNNI, SHRAVYA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.96
KARACHIWALA, AKARIKO  10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:33.95
LEE, NAOMI            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.52
KIM, TEBIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.68
CURRAN, SOPHIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:35.09
KILLION, BOYD         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:36.38
MITZ, LYDIA           12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:36.71
CHAHAL, JANAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.82
GUO, AMANDA           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:37.14
HAMELIN, IRIS         14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:37.30
SIU, CAITLYN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:40.36
EARLEY, MAYA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:41.12
LEE, CADENCE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.10
THOMPSON, SADIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.32
PAYNE, LIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.54
SEGURA, MINE          14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:42.56
MAHAJAN, UDITA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.84
WARD, KATE            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:43.96
LEY, SOPHIE           10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:44.77
HONG, EMILY           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:45.16
PICARD, NAOMI          9 PC ALTO                  2:45.23
ROSE, BRYER           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:48.52
CHUANG, LUYI          10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:48.93
SIMPSON, GWENDOLYN    12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:52.62
CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE 10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:55.73
IBUYAN, KRISTELLA     10 PC ALTO                  2:56.06
HUNYADY, JACQUELINE    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.39
PEETERS, HANNE         8 PC ALTO                  2:57.52
LIN, ZOEY              9 PC ALTO                  2:57.60
ZHANG, TINA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.91
ESTALA STECLARU, STEF 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.70
FU, KATHERINE          9 PC ALTO                  3:02.92
LIK, ELLISON          10 PC ALTO                  3:04.30
KREPS, ESME            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:04.32
RADZILOWSKI, SARAH    13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    3:04.51
SESHAADRI, SHREYA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.56
KIRINICH, CHARLOTTE   10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:08.84
SIU, MAYA             10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:08.93
PANDIT, ARUSHI        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.34
VANDER KOOI, KAITLIN  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YANG, AUDREY          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.63
ROSENFELD, ELLA       10 PC ALTO                  3:11.44
LOJEK, SYDNEY         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:15.37
ROWE, TIERGAN          9 PC ALTO                  3:16.14
HE, JASMINE            9 PC ALTO                  3:18.51
OSIPOVA, MARGARITA     9 PC ALTO                  3:19.45
HANIGAL, DANIELLE      9 PC ALTO                  3:23.53
KOSTIKOV, NICOLE       8 PC ALTO                  3:28.43
JACOBSEN, MARIAM       9 PC ALTO                  3:31.42
CHANG, ELISE          10 PC ALTO                  3:33.59
RHEW, AMELIE          10 PC ALTO                  3:43.40
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, XIM  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:48.55
TELISCHAK, OLIVIA      7 PC ALTO                  3:56.22
LEE, CAROLINE         10 PC ALTO                  4:29.31
ALLEY, PRAJNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
LAZARUS, MADELINE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    NO SHOW
WLUKA, GEORGIA        16 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAITO, PATRICIA       17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:20.18
LEE, ISABEL           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:33.21
NOPPER, ALISON        16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:36.84
PHAM, MINH-ANH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:41.68
HUANG, ALISA          11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    5:41.91
HUDDLESTON, SAGE      13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    5:42.41
HONG, ASHLEY          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:46.20
WU, ALLISON           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:47.29
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, ROM 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:49.42
WAGNER, MIRA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:54.10
LINKWITZ, ANJA        15 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    5:55.49
PALKO-LACERDA, ALEXIA 14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    5:56.64
CHEN, HEIDI           11 PC LADERA OAKS           5:58.46
FLOYD, EMILY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    6:00.36
BYRNE, MAREN          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:03.54
LADOMIRAK, LLEW       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:05.63
KIM, SOFIA            13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:08.17
FENG, MIRABELLE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    6:10.56
PARGETT, ALEXANDRIA   14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:11.49
KIMURA, LENA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.57
BHARDWAJ, MIRA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.96
ROOHIPOUR, AVA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:15.42
PYLE, SAMANTHA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:16.09
ZHANG, ASHLEY         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    6:16.33
CHARTON, THALEA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:18.34
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE   13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:19.27
SWEET, CLAIRE-MICHELL 16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:22.21
KAZEM, MALIA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:25.38
ANDERSON, KALINA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:35.32
LI, ABBEY             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:39.78
HARA, YUKA            11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:40.50
KASHYAP, SHREYA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:48.97
LEE, NAOMI            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:52.46
HAMELIN, IRIS         14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    6:56.91
ZARAHN, ABIGAIL        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:59.50
CHUANG, LUYI          10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    7:07.97
KUROTORI, ANNIKA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:24.03
FONG, JOANNE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:42.42
ESTALA STECLARU, STEF 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:59.95
VANDER KOOI, KAITLIN  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    8:23.14
KAO, LEILA             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    8:23.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, DAVINA         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      29.80
ZHAO, LUCY            12 PC ALTO                    31.00
FINN, ADDISON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.16
BERNAUDIN, LOUANN     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.33
LIU, ALLISON          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.74
DETTER, ELLA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.12
LIAO, AUDREY          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.26
LEVIN, LILIANA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.12
CHAHAL, JANAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.61
CHANG, ALEXA          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.04
ARUDE, NADIA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.11
ERTAS, EDA            11 PC ALTO                    34.32
CHIANG, JEANNINE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.35
MONSALVE, MIA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.44
LUCINA, AVA           12 PC ALTO                    34.61
HETLAND, MAYA         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      34.88
CHOW, ERIN            11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      34.95
CHAN, EMANUELLA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.59
HOPKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.62
REN, JOYCE            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.83
TRUONG-LE, SKYLAR     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.94
CHEN, YORAY           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      35.96
LI, ABBEY             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.07
AGARWAL, REENA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.18
BROMBERG, MAYA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.48
PHAM, LAN-ANH         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.49
ZARAHN, ABIGAIL        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.67
CHAN, ANTHEA          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.85
GUILLERM, CHARLOTTE   11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.95
JOG, ZUIE             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.96
WONG, CHLOE           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.05
KRNA, ALEXANDRA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.23
LEE-WEINAND, KATARINA 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.36
SHARIF, NADIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.50
YUEN, BRIANNA         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.75
SIU, CAITLYN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.81
CHANG, SARAH          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.00
STERN, GISELLE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.06
FINN, HARPER           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.20
OGAWA, CAMRYN         11 PC ALTO                    38.32
SALIK, JANNA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.34
KATZIN, MORGAN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.35
WALL, KIRSTEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.48
LEE, NAOMI            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.63
TURK, CATHERINE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.69
HINDE, LILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.94
LEE, SAMANTHA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.21
HIRSCH, KATE          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.24
ROTHBAUM, JADE        11 PC ALTO                    39.50
VILLAMIZAR, SOFIA     11 PC ALTO                    39.53
TANI, YURIKO          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.79
MACAULEY, MIA         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.15
FREW, CATHERINE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.25
EARLEY, MAYA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.38
THOMPSON, SADIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.38
CHENG, ASHLEY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.47
KIM, SHELBY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.58
PICARD, NAOMI          9 PC ALTO                    40.58
PICHT, ANGELA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.59
LIN, ZOEY              9 PC ALTO                    40.71
GUO, AMANDA           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.87
ORAZOVA, MERYEM       11 PC ALTO                    40.87
SESHAADRI, KAATHYA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.12
BERNAUDIN, ELEA       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.19
JAIN, JENINE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YANG, KELSEY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.08
COX, MAKAYLA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.32
MOSER, ELLA            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.32
ALYAMI, RAGHAD        12 PC ALTO                    42.49
KILLION, BRYCE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.51
SEPULVEDA, ANGELINA   12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.52
FILIPPOVA, ALEXANDRA  12 PC ALTO                    42.61
STENFORT, HOPE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.64
BILLINGTON, KATHERINE 12 PC MAVERICKS               42.65
ARDELEAN, SARAH       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      42.66
PRASAD, TVISHA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.80
ENE, MINA             11 PC ALTO                    42.86
WILLIAMSON, TEHYA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.01
KAU, CAITLIN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.06
IBUYAN, KRISTELLA     10 PC ALTO                    43.15
BALLANTYNE, NORA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.25
SESHAADRI, AARYA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.29
RYZHIKOVA, KATHERINE  10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.33
CHAI, ABIGAIL         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.52
CHERUKUMILLI, MISHA   10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.65
HUNYADY, JACQUELINE    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.83
PENASKOVIC, STELLA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.84
STAUFFER, SHANTI      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.84
KAPLAN, EMERSON        9 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      43.94
LYNCH, SIBONEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.02
THOMPSON, DALIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.04
FU, KATHERINE          9 PC ALTO                    44.06
LOJEK, SYDNEY         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.53
PENASKOVIC, SHELBY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.57
YAMBING, NADIA-ISABEL  9 PC MAVERICKS               44.57
MAIGRET, FINI          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.59
PAN, OLIVIA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.60
CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE 10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      44.61
LITZ, AVA             11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.66
DHARMAWAN, AMANDA     11 PC ALTO                    44.68
RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA      11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      44.82
CHUNG, AMELIA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.94
LIK, ELLISON          10 PC ALTO                    45.28
SIU, MAYA             10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.46
KIM, JIHO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.80
LIU, ALINA            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.81
WILLIAMSON, TAYLOR    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.83
GOEL, RIYANA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.00
ZHANG, SELENA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.08
SANABRIA, SORAYA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.12
SANADI, SHAAYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.32
TANER, CHARIS         10 PC MAVERICKS               46.50
BRAUNEIS, SOPHIE       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.60
LAROCQUE, MACY         9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      46.76
HE, JASMINE            9 PC ALTO                    47.00
NULKAR, TANVI         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.03
AHONEN, SAANA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.07
SAINANI, ANIKA         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.21
KIRINICH, CHARLOTTE   10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.31
OSIPOVA, MARGARITA     9 PC ALTO                    48.17
MALTHANKAR, AANYA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.31
VANDER KOOI, KAITLIN  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.46
ROWE, TIERGAN          9 PC ALTO                    48.51
LAU, AVA              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.14
FOWLER, ELISE         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      50.02
JACOBSEN, MARIAM       9 PC ALTO                    50.09
LEWIS, CLARA          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      50.36
RHEW, AMELIE          10 PC ALTO                    50.84
SESHAADRI, SHREYA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.85
MEIXNER, ZOEY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.64
HANIGAL, DANIELLE      9 PC ALTO                    52.03
SUNDERAM, SOPHIA       9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.42
DOGRUER, ELIF          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      53.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

RAGHAVAN, NIA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.51
LUKITSA, ANNA          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.73
KHAIRNAR, RASHI        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      53.97
MCCLENNAN, BEATRICE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      54.39
FELLER, AVERY          9 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      54.54
KEYLIN, GABRIELLA      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.26
ASHCRAFT, LILY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.55
BALLANTYNE, JUNE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      55.65
SIVAMURTHY, NEHA       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.47
ANANDIKAR, MITALI      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.30
CHANG, ELISE          10 PC ALTO                  1:02.27
CHRISTENSEN, HAYLEE    8 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:09.22
CONNELL, STELLA       11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
HOWELL, MATILDA        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LEE, CAROLINE         10 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
MI, AUDREY            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
MISHRA, ANANYA         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
MOUTSOPOULOS, LIBBY    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
QIAN, JASMINE         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
ROSENFELD, ELLA       10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
SHARMA, AROHI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DEL BALSO, PARKER     14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:01.48
TUDOR, EMORY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.66
XU, KATHY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.56
HUDDLESTON, SAGE      13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:04.72
HUANG, DAVINA         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:04.73
BARNES, LINDSAY       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.03
LESPINASSE, EMILIE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.24
KEARNS, EVE           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.25
MARAKOVIC, ALIANA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.42
BRANDT, DELAINEY      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.79
HUANG, EDANA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.94
VAN PUTTEN, LILY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.97
LEE, CAITLYN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.99
FRANGIEH, KARLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.88
WU, ALLISON           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.02
PETERSON, ALICE       17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.04
CUTLER, HAYDEN        15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:08.39
LIAO, AUDREY          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.44
PALKO-LACERDA, ALEXIA 14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.63
AVALOS PAZ, MARIA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.71
LIU, ALLISON          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.71
FINN, ADDISON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.30
BERNAUDIN, LOUANN     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.59
LIAO, ALYSSA          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.09
GUIBADOULLINE, SONJA  13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.22
PORTEOUS, ANNIKA      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.29
WANG, SASCHA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.29
YIM, JINSU            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.32
KIM, SOFIA            13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.35
LUCINA, AVA           12 PC ALTO                  1:10.61
BIEGEL, ELIZABETH     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.64
ZHAO, LUCY            12 PC ALTO                  1:10.83
TINETTI, ANGEL        13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:11.06
SCHONFELD, RACHEL     16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:11.07
KOMASHKO, ANGELINA    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.21
HUSSAIN, BANAFSHEH    16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.50
PORTEOUS, CAMILLE     16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.66
LEVIN, LILIANA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.02
QIU, AGNES            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.20
WALTERS, CHLOE        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AVALOS PAZ, FRIDA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.41
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, ROM 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.77
CHAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.80
YAMAMOTO, AYANO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.81
CHARTON, THALEA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.96
YANG, STELLA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.07
LAU, KARIS            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.00
CHUNG, ESTHER         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.04
HETLAND, MAYA         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:14.04
CHIANG, JEANNINE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.24
YEN, KARYNA           15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.59
HILL, RILEY           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.78
ARUDE, NADIA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:14.93
LIN, CRYSTAL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.06
KIM, JUNI             14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.25
LINDSTROM, OLIVIA     13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:15.26
PETERSON-CHUE, LAUREN 15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.29
WANG, KARINA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.77
CHOW, ERIN            11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:15.90
CHAN, EMANUELLA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.95
SERVANTEZ, ABIGAIL    14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.12
ALLEY, PRAJNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.32
NGUYEN, ANGELA        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.52
RYZHIKOVA, LARA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.59
GUIBAS, SOPHIA        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.85
SMITH, LISA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.86
ERTAS, EDA            11 PC ALTO                  1:17.15
SWEET, CLAIRE-MICHELL 16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.20
BUSS, REBECCA         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.21
ROOHIPOUR, AVA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.32
KUANG, ABIGAIL        14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.41
MCNEAL, SYDNEY        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:17.44
YUH, IRIS             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.47
XIE, DORIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.65
SINHA, KASTURI        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.69
HOPKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.95
AGARWAL, REENA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.13
MILYAK, NORA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.16
LEE-WEINAND, KATARINA 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.17
BROMBERG, MAYA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.34
BUCCI, MARISOL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.34
BURNS, KATHERINE      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.38
MORROW, KEARA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.61
CHEN, YORAY           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:19.10
LEE, NAOMI            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.22
KILLION, BOYD         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.48
ROTHBAUM, JADE        11 PC ALTO                  1:19.57
KEARNS, LOUISA        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:19.72
HARA, YUKA            11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.93
PROKTER, RAVITAL      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.96
POON, CHLOE           15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:19.99
WU, KATHERINE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.04
AGRAWAL, SIYA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.05
HONG, YUEUN           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.51
GUILLERM, CHARLOTTE   11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.52
WONG, CHLOE           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.64
HWANG, JESSIE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.65
BURFOOT, KYLA         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.67
KWONG, CATHERINE      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.68
KRNA, ALEXANDRA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.72
SINDLEDECKER, ARIA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.72
WARD, KATE            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.14
ZARAHN, ABIGAIL        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.14
PRASAD, TANVI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.26
SHARIF, NADIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.43
LAZARUS, MADELINE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.58
WONG, JILLIAN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.58
WU, SAMANTHA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BARAJAS, JASMINE      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:21.74
SALIK, JANNA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:22.15
MAHAJAN, UDITA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.66
JIANG, LYDIA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.70
DE WITT, LIANA        13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:23.16
STERN, GISELLE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.19
CHEN, MADELYN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.64
FINN, HARPER           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.87
THOMPSON, SADIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.95
SEGURA, MINE          14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:23.97
LEE, SAMANTHA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.09
OGAWA, CAMRYN         11 PC ALTO                  1:24.41
WORTH, AMANDA         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:24.61
HINDE, LILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.61
GUO, AMANDA           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.00
CHENG, ASHLEY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.08
KATZIN, MORGAN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.42
PAYNE, LIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.97
GARNETT, ADELINA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.13
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.83
HUNYADY, JACQUELINE    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.85
KILLION, BRYCE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.57
CHERUKUMILLI, MISHA   10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.58
POON, DESIREE         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.80
KUROTORI, ANNIKA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.12
SHEK, ANNABELLE        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.24
BERNAUDIN, ELEA       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.30
FILIPPOVA, ALEXANDRA  12 PC ALTO                  1:30.95
RYZHIKOVA, KATHERINE  10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.31
HAN, ALISON           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.15
YANG, KELSEY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.21
CHEEMAMINHAS, TIZARA  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.35
CHANE, ROSE           11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:32.73
ENE, MINA             11 PC ALTO                  1:34.75
STENFORT, HOPE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.78
QIAN, JASMINE         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:35.63
LUKASH, OLIVIA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:35.85
PARRIS, MALEIA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.45
DAHL, CHLOE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.79
LOJEK, SYDNEY         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.05
ZHANG, TINA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.80
ARDELEAN, SARAH       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:39.34
KOSTIKOV, NICOLE       8 PC ALTO                  1:41.10
HOWELL, MATILDA        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.14
HEIN, ANNELISE        13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:42.97
DHARMAWAN, AMANDA     11 PC ALTO                  1:43.08
SANADI, SHAAYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:47.33
OH, KRISTEN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:48.02
ZHANG, ANGELINA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:48.44
TELISCHAK, OLIVIA      7 PC ALTO                  2:03.61
ZHANG, ALICE           6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:45.19
ALYAMI, RAGHAD        12 PC ALTO                   DQUED
BURKE, CLARA          10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
BYRNE, MAREN          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
CHANG, ALEXA          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
LAM, AUDREY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LAU, AVA              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
MOUTSOPOULOS, LIBBY    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
OKUNEVA, JULIA         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ORAZOVA, MERYEM       11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
SAINANI, ANIKA         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SCHMALZLE, JULIA      10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED
SHANG, KATIE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
ZORIC, ANGELINA       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HAWES, MORGAN         16 PC ALTO                  2:12.74
WICKERSHAM, ABIGAIL   15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:13.13
FETTER, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALTO                  2:13.20
BARNES, LINDSAY       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.50
LOCALA, NAOMI         17 PC ALTO                  2:16.60
CHEN, ANNALIESE       15 PC ALTO                  2:18.01
CANTRELL, AUBREY      15 PC ALTO                  2:18.55
HUDDLESTON, SAGE      13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:18.72
HONG, ASHLEY          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:19.86
PHAM, MINH-ANH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.74
SCHULZ, LISA          15 PC ALTO                  2:20.83
VAN PUTTEN, LILY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.01
TEO, AUDREY           15 PC ALTO                  2:22.75
CHUANG, EDEN          12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:23.25
WU, ALLISON           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.33
CHOI, SOOINIE         15 PC ALTO                  2:23.83
YU, CHERILYN          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:24.35
LEE, CAITLYN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.09
HART, MAYA            16 PC ALTO                  2:25.15
CUTLER, HAYDEN        15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:25.67
KUMSA, DENA           14 PC ALTO                  2:25.85
FEARON, NINA          15 PC ALTO                  2:26.33
BURDICK, ALYSSA       13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:27.40
BIEGEL, ELIZABETH     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:29.52
FINN, ADDISON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:30.62
CHOI, DAINIE          15 PC ALTO                  2:30.63
FENG, MIRABELLE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:32.08
DORIGATTI, ERYKAH     17 PC ALTO                  2:32.37
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, ROM 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.47
KIM, SOFIA            13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.48
CHARTON, THALEA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.89
HSU, KATELYN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.40
NEBRIAGA, NAYA        13 PC ALTO                  2:36.70
LEE, MEGAN            13 PC ALTO                  2:38.15
LINDSTROM, OLIVIA     13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:39.25
LI, ABBEY             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.51
LEVIN, LILIANA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.56
FLOYD, EMILY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:41.99
TSEN, IRENE           13 PC ALTO                  2:44.68
KEARNS, LOUISA        12 PC MAVERICKS             2:47.71
RAGHAVAN, MINNOLI     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.22
XIE, DORIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:49.82
PRASAD, TANVI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.84
KIM, TEBIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.28
SINHA, KASTURI        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:56.59
LAM, AUDREY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.18
MARAM, TARINI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.10
BUSS, REBECCA         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
HUANG, ALISA          11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED
LIU, ALLISON          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
TUDOR, EMORY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
YANG, STELLA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEUNG, ASTA          12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      33.96
CHEN, HEIDI           11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.21
CHANG, JOCELYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.22
KASHYAP, SHREYA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.55
LEVIN, STACIA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.67
HUANG, ALISA          11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      36.85

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WAGNER, SONIKA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.11
RODWELL, HELENA       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.21
HSU, KATELYN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.35
DIEP, SARA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.40
LIU, ALLISON          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.69
BROMBERG, MAYA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.38
LEVIN, LILIANA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.44
QIU, ELISE             9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.85
LEGROS, MARGOT        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      39.22
MORROW, KEARA         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.23
GENG, EMMA            12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      39.24
YUAN, AMELIA          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.41
HONG, YUEUN           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.67
YUH, CLAIRE           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.89
FANUCCHI, LAUREN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.98
LOUI, ZOIE            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.05
LI, ABBEY             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.27
CHAN, EMANUELLA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.30
AGARWAL, REENA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.40
MUI, ZORIANNA         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.82
CURRAN, SOPHIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      40.92
KILLION, BOYD         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.95
KATZIN, MORGAN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.14
REN, JOYCE            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.15
LI, KATELYN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.33
BYER, DAGNY            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.54
SCHMALZLE, JULIA      10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      41.61
WONG, CHLOE           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.75
KRNA, ALEXANDRA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.86
VERMA, SIERRA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.06
HWANG, JESSIE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.12
CHENG, ASHLEY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.34
RAJPAL, AMRITA        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.38
CHEN, MADELYN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.59
KILLION, BRYCE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.63
LEY, SOPHIE           10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      42.65
GUILLERM, CHARLOTTE   11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.67
VILLEGAS-KIRCHMAN, IS 11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.68
CHUANG, LUYI          10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      42.69
PHAM, LAN-ANH         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.73
SIMPSON, GWENDOLYN    12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.92
LAM, AUDREY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.96
YOUNG, CLARA           9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      43.11
LYNCH, SIBONEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.23
TURK, CATHERINE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.41
HOPKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.53
MUI, YURIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.88
GUO, AMANDA           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.43
LEE-WEINAND, KATARINA 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.49
SALIK, JANNA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.51
LUKASH, OLIVIA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.61
KAPADIA, HANA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      44.64
HINDE, LILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.01
PHAN, CHARLYSE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.11
VOLNA, HAYDEN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.28
FOWLER, ELISE         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      45.48
WANG, FIONA            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.60
BEASLEY, FIONA        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      45.62
TANG, MEGAN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.84
FU, KATHERINE          9 PC ALTO                    45.97
KRNA, ZOE              9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.15
KIM, SHELBY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.18
CHANG, ALLISON        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.23
EARLEY, MAYA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.68
RYZHIKOVA, KATHERINE  10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.77
CHEN, SOPHIE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.96
CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE 10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      47.07
LIN, ZOEY              9 PC ALTO                    47.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PICARD, NAOMI          9 PC ALTO                    47.08
GUGLIELMI, CHARLOTTE  11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.13
SHERWOOD, ARIA        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.41
PRASAD, TVISHA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.46
LIK, ELLISON          10 PC ALTO                    47.61
PENASKOVIC, STELLA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.99
LAU, AVA              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.00
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.01
QIAN, JASMINE         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      48.03
ROBERTS, CARYS         9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      48.09
LI, IRIS              11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      48.18
STERN, GISELLE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      48.19
CHIN, ADDELYN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      48.20
ESTALA STECLARU, STEF 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.23
STEWART, CAILYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.46
SCHOR, MADELEINE      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.62
MI, AUDREY            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.76
RUSSELL, KATERINA     12 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS      48.91
CHANE, ROSE           11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      49.04
IBUYAN, KRISTELLA     10 PC ALTO                    49.15
PEETERS, HANNE         8 PC ALTO                    49.32
MINOCHA, MEERA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.37
CHAI, ABIGAIL         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.41
OH, KRISTEN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.65
KAU, CAITLIN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.66
PENASKOVIC, SHELBY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.66
PARRIS, MALEIA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.16
BURKE, CLARA          10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      50.43
GARNETT, ADELINA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.47
CHO, MADELINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.65
KREPS, ESME            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.91
PICHT, ANGELA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.93
VANDER KOOI, KAITLIN  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.97
CHUNG, AMELIA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.26
LOJEK, SYDNEY         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      51.27
HAN, SARAH            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.40
SCHOR, ELISABETH       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.51
SZWARCBERG, JULIETTE  12 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS      51.54
ROSENFELD, ELLA       10 PC ALTO                    52.24
SANADI, SHAAYA        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      52.34
GUENTHER, DELAINEY     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.59
ZHANG, SELENA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.76
KAO, LEILA             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.98
HE, JASMINE            9 PC ALTO                    53.12
ASHCRAFT, LILY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.16
JAIN, JENINE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.28
BECER, DIDEM          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      53.33
ARDELEAN, SARAH       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      53.67
BARAJAS, JULIANA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      53.91
KOSTIKOV, NICOLE       8 PC ALTO                    54.08
LOREDO, SIENNA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.13
HOWELL, MATILDA        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.63
JACOBSEN, MARIAM       9 PC ALTO                    54.70
SAMMANNA, MAYA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.81
OSIPOVA, MARGARITA     9 PC ALTO                    54.97
NADATHUR, AASHKA       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.08
MALLOY, LILA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.17
JIANG, HAILEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.29
PERONE, ANNA          10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      56.64
CHANG, KAYLA           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.70
SUNDERAM, SOPHIA       9 PC LADERA OAKS             56.85
LIN, SARAH             8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.28
THOMPSON, DALIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.54
MCKEOWN, OLIVE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.95
SHANG, KATIE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.74
KEYLIN, GABRIELLA      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.42
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, XIM  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.73
DOGRUER, ELIF          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:01.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SMITH, AVA            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.25
MEIXNER, ZOEY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.62
LEE, CAROLINE         10 PC ALTO                  1:02.74
BILLINGTON, KATHERINE 12 PC MAVERICKS             1:03.58
TELISCHAK, OLIVIA      7 PC ALTO                  1:04.96
HOPKINS, SUMMER        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.46
BROEDER, KYLIE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
CHANG, ELISE          10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
DAHL, CHLOE           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
HANIGAL, DANIELLE      9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
HO, LEAH              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LAUREN, CHLOE          9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
LUKITSA, ANNA          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
MANSON, JESSICA       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
OKUNEVA, JULIA         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
RIOS, ADELINE          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
SEGURA, SAMI          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED
SIVAMURTHY, NEHA       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
STAUFFER, SHANTI      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
STENFORT, HOPE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
WALL, KIRSTEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIU, JACQUELEINE      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.66
BRANDT, DELAINEY      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.00
XU, KATHY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.75
CHEUNG, ASTA          12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:13.54
CHARTON, AMARIS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.27
IWERS, CHRISTA        14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:14.64
LESPINASSE, EMILIE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.99
CHINN, EMILY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.37
WAGNER, MIRA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.39
KUEHN, LINDSEY        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.72
HUANG, EDANA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.22
WANG, SASCHA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.23
DEL BALSO, PARKER     14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:16.24
AVALOS PAZ, MARIA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.55
PORTEOUS, CAMILLE     16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.66
KIMURA, LENA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.76
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE   13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.50
WANG, KARINA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.50
BUCCI, MARISOL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.55
LEE, CARA             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.87
FRANGIEH, KARLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.00
TUDOR, EMORY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.04
LIAO, ALYSSA          15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.59
CHENG, ALICE          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.04
BOLER-MARSHALL, LUDYV 14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:19.32
RYZHIKOVA, LARA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.40
CUTLER, HAYDEN        15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:19.58
LEVIN, STACIA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.70
AVALOS PAZ, FRIDA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.80
CHEN, HEIDI           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.80
KASHYAP, SHREYA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.97
HUDDLESTON, SAGE      13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:20.00
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, ROM 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.01
BERNAUDIN, LOUANN     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.02
CHUNG, ESTHER         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.27
WAGNER, SONIKA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.31
CHAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.34
MICHAEL, AINSLEY      15 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:20.81
NOPPER, ALISON        16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.32
KWAN, KATELIN         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PETERSON, ALICE       17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.64
WALL, KIRSTEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.20
BIGGERSTAFF, JORDAN   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:22.29
GENG, EMMA            12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:22.80
ZORIC, ANGELINA       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.89
GUIBADOULLINE, SONJA  13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.03
HENDERSON, MARY       13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:23.13
ROOHIPOUR, AVA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.65
PETERSON-CHUE, LAUREN 15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.70
KOMASHKO, ANGELINA    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.71
ZHANG, ASHLEY         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:23.75
LOCKMAN, ABBY         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.91
BURNS, KATHERINE      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.17
CHANG, JOCELYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.57
WARD, KATE            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.57
BOILLET, LUCIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.65
SERVANTEZ, ABIGAIL    14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.12
MILYAK, NORA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.18
AGARWAL, REENA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:25.34
KAUK, MACKENZIE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.38
MITZ, LYDIA           12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:25.60
YAMAMOTO, AYANO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.60
SARLES, CHRISTINA     12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:25.68
HAGIWARA, CHLOE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.77
LE, YENTHI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.81
ZIVKOVIC, NATASHA     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.89
CHAN, EMANUELLA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:26.12
XIE, DORIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:26.40
KIM, TEBIN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.59
CHOW, ERIN            11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:26.79
ZHONG, REESE          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:26.84
LEGROS, MARGOT        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:26.98
CHIANG, JEANNINE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.27
KILLION, BOYD         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.81
SERRES, ELODIE        14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:28.59
CURRAN, SOPHIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:28.62
FANUCCHI, LAUREN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.98
HAMELIN, IRIS         14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:29.04
CHENG, ASHLEY         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.15
CHUANG, LUYI          10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:29.18
KATZIN, MORGAN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.21
REN, JOYCE            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.39
VERMA, SIERRA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.48
LEE, CADENCE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.65
KIM, SOFIA            13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.91
WONG, CHLOE           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.92
MAHAJAN, UDITA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.93
HO, LEAH              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.97
KRNA, ALEXANDRA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:30.40
KUHN, VICTORIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:30.87
LAM, AUDREY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.89
HONG, EMILY           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.91
LEY, SOPHIE           10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:31.04
CAO, SERINA           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.17
GORMLEY, GRACE        14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:31.20
LAU, EMMA             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.61
YAMAMOTO, MIKA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.76
YUEN, BRIANNA         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.93
BYER, DAGNY            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.08
PAYNE, LIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.11
TURK, CATHERINE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.11
ANDERSON, KALINA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.12
SCHMALZLE, JULIA      10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:32.19
NGUYEN, ANGELA        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.53
SIU, CAITLYN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.60
MACAULEY, MIA         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:32.89
LIU, ELENA            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.07
MOORE, EMMA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SIMPSON, GWENDOLYN    12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.46
PAN, OLIVIA           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.58
MARAM, TARINI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.67
KILLION, BRYCE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.68
POON, CHLOE           15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:34.01
CHANG, ALEXA          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.40
YANG, KELSEY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.40
AGRAWAL, SIYA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:35.03
VILLEGAS-KIRCHMAN, IS 11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.27
HINDE, LILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.62
BIYANI, ANKITA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.86
BORCHELT, EMILY       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.87
PHAN, CHARLYSE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:36.84
RADZILOWSKI, SARAH    13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:36.86
KISTLER, EMMA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.97
HAIK, SIERRA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.27
GLUCHOWSKI, ISABELLA  12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:38.07
STENFORT, HOPE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.27
RAJPAL, AMRITA        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:39.59
PENZEL, LUCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.87
RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA      11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:39.89
RYZHIKOVA, KATHERINE  10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.53
ZHANG, TINA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.63
BEASLEY, FIONA        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:41.37
PANDIT, ARUSHI        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.39
QIAN, JASMINE         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:41.66
LEE, SAMANTHA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.08
STERN, GISELLE        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:42.18
BURY, SHANNON         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:42.35
ZARAHN, ABIGAIL        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.48
ESTALA STECLARU, STEF 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.58
KISTLER, SOPHIE       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.89
SEPULVEDA, ANGELINA   12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.20
CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE 10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:43.52
SANCHEZ JARA, ALEXIA   9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:43.98
WILLIAMSON, TAYLOR    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.30
BERNAUDIN, ELEA       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.38
PENASKOVIC, SHELBY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.53
PEETERS, HANNE         8 PC ALTO                  1:44.68
MI, AUDREY            10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:45.15
CHIN, ADDELYN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.24
MANSON, JESSICA       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:45.52
LIU, ALINA            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.75
MUKAMAL, ZOE          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:45.83
KWONG, CATHERINE      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.05
MAIGRET, FINI          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:47.05
SNYDER, AKIRA          9 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:47.07
LAU, AVA              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.34
STAUFFER, SHANTI      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:47.84
KAU, CAITLIN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:48.37
SESHAADRI, AARYA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.51
PICHT, ANGELA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.88
HENDERSON, GRACE      12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:50.02
BARAJAS, JULIANA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:50.99
WILLIAMSON, TEHYA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.90
VANDER KOOI, KAITLIN  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.77
KUMLI, CHLOE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.12
KREPS, ESME            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:53.37
PENZEL, KATHERINE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.84
MOUTSOPOULOS, LIBBY    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.21
ZHANG, SELENA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.92
SHARMA, AROHI          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.85
ASHCRAFT, LILY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:58.97
BECER, DIDEM          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:00.84
YAMBING, NADIA-ISABEL  9 PC MAVERICKS             2:01.59
SIU, MAYA             10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:02.07
SUNDERAM, SOPHIA       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.06
HOWELL, MATILDA        9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:05.12

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BLANCO-SARMIENTO, XIM  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.06
TELISCHAK, OLIVIA      7 PC ALTO                  2:18.99
AHONEN, SAANA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
BENGANI, DIYA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
GRINBERG, ANNA        17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    NO SHOW
HERZOG, PARIS         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
KOSTIKOV, NICOLE       8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
LI, IVY               16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
STEGLINSKI, ISABELLE  12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
WILSON, LOGAN         13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAITO, PATRICIA       17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.15
BRANDT, DELAINEY      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.22
HONG, ASHLEY          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:32.86
LIU, JACQUELEINE      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.06
CANTRELL, AUBREY      15 PC ALTO                  2:33.19
CHEN, ANNALIESE       15 PC ALTO                  2:33.57
HART, MAYA            16 PC ALTO                  2:35.89
CAI, CECILIA          15 PC ALTO                  2:36.74
FETTER, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALTO                  2:37.06
CHOI, DAINIE          15 PC ALTO                  2:38.78
CHUANG, EDEN          12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:39.22
TEO, AUDREY           15 PC ALTO                  2:39.31
CHEUNG, ASTA          12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:39.38
KUMSA, DENA           14 PC ALTO                  2:39.95
HAWES, MORGAN         16 PC ALTO                  2:40.02
CHINN, EMILY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:40.43
LI, IVY               16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.44
WICKERSHAM, ABIGAIL   15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:40.54
LESPINASSE, EMILIE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.71
MILNE, KATE           17 PC ALTO                  2:41.47
YANG, STELLA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.21
YU, CHERILYN          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:42.99
GRINBERG, ANNA        17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:43.18
SCHULZ, LISA          15 PC ALTO                  2:43.63
KEARNS, EVE           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.86
TUDOR, EMORY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.16
KIMURA, LENA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.65
BURDICK, ALYSSA       13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:45.71
PORTEOUS, CAMILLE     16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:46.64
QIU, AGNES            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.75
PETERSON, ALICE       17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.86
BUCCI, MARISOL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.00
LEE, CAITLYN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.09
WAGNER, SONIKA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.23
LOCALA, NAOMI         17 PC ALTO                  2:48.40
FLOYD, EMILY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:49.15
WLUKA, GEORGIA        16 PC ALTO                  2:49.23
FEARON, NINA          15 PC ALTO                  2:49.25
CHOI, SOOINIE         15 PC ALTO                  2:49.87
DORIGATTI, ERYKAH     17 PC ALTO                  2:50.44
RYZHIKOVA, LARA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.65
WANG, KARINA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:50.88
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE   13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:51.81
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:52.37
KASHYAP, SHREYA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.64
BIGGERSTAFF, JORDAN   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:53.55
GENG, EMMA            12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:53.89
BURNS, KATHERINE      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.68
LOCKMAN, ABBY         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.10
LEVIN, STACIA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.41
YUH, CLAIRE           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

FENG, MIRABELLE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:59.84
SERVANTEZ, ABIGAIL    14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:59.98
HONG, CHRISTIE        13 PC ALTO                  3:00.01
LADOMIRAK, LLEW       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:00.72
NEBRIAGA, NAYA        13 PC ALTO                  3:01.12
WARD, KATE            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:01.48
CHU, ANNIKA           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:01.68
LEE, MEGAN            13 PC ALTO                  3:02.61
HAGIWARA, CHLOE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.44
LIN, CRYSTAL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:03.73
HONG, YUEUN           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:04.47
ZIVKOVIC, NATASHA     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:04.83
CAO, EMMA             12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:05.07
KUANG, ABIGAIL        14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:06.14
CHOW, ERIN            11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    3:08.72
HAMELIN, IRIS         14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    3:09.15
XIE, DORIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:09.15
PAYNE, LIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.72
MUI, ZORIANNA         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.16
JIANG, LYDIA          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:21.14
LAM, AUDREY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:21.71
SIMPSON, GWENDOLYN    12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:22.34
VERMA, SIERRA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:22.81
POON, DESIREE         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:34.65
BEASLEY, FIONA        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

DETTER, ELLA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.51
KWAK, NATALIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.27
LIAO, AUDREY          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.25
BERNAUDIN, LOUANN     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.74
HILL, RILEY           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.74
CARSTENS, CORINNA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.94
FINN, ADDISON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.36
CHEN, HEIDI           11 PC LADERA OAKS             31.40
RODWELL, HELENA       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.70
KOMASHKO, ANGELINA    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.84
BYRNE, MAREN          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.99
PYLE, SAMANTHA        12 PC LADERA OAKS             32.03
LI, KATELYN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.10
CHIANG, JEANNINE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.22
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, ROM 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.24
CHARTON, THALEA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.27
KWOK, MADISON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.41
QIU, ELISE             9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.48
BUCCI, MARISOL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.60
TRUONG-LE, SKYLAR     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.80
KWONG, CATHERINE      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.13
ZHANG, ASHLEY         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      33.50
FANUCCHI, LAUREN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.51
RAJPAL, AMRITA        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.83
CHANG, ALEXA          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.93
HWANG, JESSIE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.07
ARUDE, NADIA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.13
CAO, EMMA             12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.18
SMITH, LISA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.33
PHAM, LAN-ANH         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.35
ANDERSON, KALINA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.63
GUIBAS, SOPHIA        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      34.66
GENG, EMMA            12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      35.04
HO, LEAH              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.28
AGARWAL, REENA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.56
THOMPSON, SADIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TURK, CATHERINE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.01
XIE, DORIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.04
YUH, CLAIRE           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.18
CURRAN, SOPHIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      36.38
KUROTORI, ANNIKA      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.48
LEE-WEINAND, KATARINA 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.60
LEE, NAOMI            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.72
KAPADIA, HANA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.74
KATZIN, MORGAN        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.93
SALIK, JANNA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.24
PICARD, NAOMI          9 PC ALTO                    37.54
WANG, FIONA            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.72
YOUNG, CLARA           9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      38.09
FINN, HARPER           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.26
CHEN, SOPHIE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.41
CHERUKUMILLI, MISHA   10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.80
LEE, SAMANTHA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.90
IBUYAN, KRISTELLA     10 PC ALTO                    39.39
GAO, XIAOYA           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      39.44
ROSE, BRYER           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.54
SHEK, ANNABELLE        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.77
LIN, ZOEY              9 PC ALTO                    39.84
WONG, CHLOE           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.87
PEETERS, HANNE         8 PC ALTO                    40.51
LOUI, ZOIE            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.86
TANG, MEGAN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.90
PICHT, ANGELA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.00
BYER, DAGNY            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.10
VOLNA, HAYDEN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.30
SCHOR, MADELEINE      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.36
MUI, YURIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.91
GUGLIELMI, CHARLOTTE  11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.95
MUI, ZORIANNA         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.13
YANG, KELSEY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.31
LIK, ELLISON          10 PC ALTO                    42.39
BERNAUDIN, ELEA       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.57
SANCHEZ JARA, ALEXIA   9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.61
FU, KATHERINE          9 PC ALTO                    42.64
LOJEK, SYDNEY         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.72
FONG, JOANNE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.75
CHANG, ALLISON        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.09
VILLEGAS-KIRCHMAN, IS 11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.17
SHERWOOD, ARIA        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.44
THOMPSON, DALIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.59
RUSSELL, KATERINA     12 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS      44.63
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.67
BALLANTYNE, NORA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.69
CHUNG, AMELIA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.15
CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE 10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      45.16
SCHOR, ELISABETH       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.28
ROBERTS, CARYS         9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      45.40
PENASKOVIC, SHELBY     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.96
OSIPOVA, MARGARITA     9 PC ALTO                    45.98
JAIN, JENINE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.51
LOREDO, SIENNA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.65
BILLINGTON, KATHERINE 12 PC MAVERICKS               47.07
KREPS, ESME            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      47.12
HINDE, LILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.41
CHANE, ROSE           11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      47.72
CHAI, ABIGAIL         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.78
LIU, ALINA            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.89
KIM, SHELBY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.04
MALLOY, LILA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.73
ROSENFELD, ELLA       10 PC ALTO                    48.91
LIU, LILLIAN           8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.23
CHIN, ADDELYN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      49.63
LAUREN, CHLOE          9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      50.21
ZHANG, SELENA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MINOCHA, MEERA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.55
ARDELEAN, SARAH       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      50.61
HE, JASMINE            9 PC ALTO                    51.37
DE WITT, NIRELLE       8 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      51.48
KOSTIKOV, NICOLE       8 PC ALTO                    51.51
MOUTSOPOULOS, LIBBY    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.83
DOGRUER, ELIF          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      51.87
STAUFFER, SHANTI      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      51.89
JACOBSEN, MARIAM       9 PC ALTO                    51.96
BROEDER, MARINA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      52.47
HANIGAL, DANIELLE      9 PC ALTO                    52.69
HAN, SARAH            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.49
KEYLIN, GABRIELLA      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.49
MEIXNER, ZOEY          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      53.75
NADATHUR, AASHKA       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.75
MCKEOWN, OLIVE         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.17
CHANG, ELISE          10 PC ALTO                    57.56
SUNDERAM, SOPHIA       9 PC LADERA OAKS             57.84
SAMMANNA, MAYA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.86
ASHCRAFT, LILY         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      59.40
LEE, CAROLINE         10 PC ALTO                  1:05.09
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, XIM  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
FOWLER, ELISE         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED
JIANG, HAILEY          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LEGROS, MARGOT        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
LUKITSA, ANNA          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
PENASKOVIC, STELLA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
PERONE, ANNA          10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
PRASAD, TVISHA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
TELISCHAK, OLIVIA      7 PC ALTO                   DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, DAVINA         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:00.07
LEE, CARA             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.84
WANG, SASCHA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.01
YU, CHERILYN          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.14
VAN PUTTEN, LILY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.69
DEL BALSO, PARKER     14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:03.18
XU, KATHY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.07
KWAK, NATALIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.50
TANNERT, LARENA       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.64
DETTER, ELLA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.66
HUANG, EDANA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.89
PHAM, MINH-ANH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.99
CANDELARIA, OLIVIA    16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.14
CAPLENER, TAYLOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.21
CHARTON, AMARIS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.32
BRANDT, DELAINEY      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.98
ZHAO, LUCY            12 PC ALTO                  1:07.07
CHUANG, EDEN          12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:07.72
AVALOS PAZ, MARIA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.74
PALKO-LACERDA, ALEXIA 14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.87
IWERS, CHRISTA        14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:08.06
CHENG, ALICE          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.20
LUCINA, AVA           12 PC ALTO                  1:08.35
HUDDLESTON, SAGE      13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:09.24
HUSSAIN, BANAFSHEH    16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.34
LEE, CAITLYN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.38
HETLAND, MAYA         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:09.48
PETERSON, ALICE       17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.59
WAGNER, SONIKA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.01
BIGGERSTAFF, JORDAN   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.15
LEVIN, STACIA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAUK, MACKENZIE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.23
LINKWITZ, ANJA        15 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:11.31
CARSTENS, CORINNA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.66
PORTEOUS, ANNIKA      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.81
PANDA, LEINITA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.01
CHARTON, THALEA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.00
YUH, IRIS             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.11
SERVANTEZ, ABIGAIL    14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.14
SARLES, CHRISTINA     12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:14.50
TINETTI, ANGEL        13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:15.55
KARACHIWALA, AKARIKO  10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:16.08
FANUCCHI, LAUREN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.45
WYMER, KELSEA         15 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:16.54
SCHIRRMEISTER, SYDNEY 14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:16.93
ERTAS, EDA            11 PC ALTO                  1:17.11
LI, KATELYN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.31
RAJPAL, AMRITA        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.46
LINDSTROM, OLIVIA     13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:17.64
BURFOOT, KYLA         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.75
KARACHIWALA, HINAKO   12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:18.14
ARUDE, NADIA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.35
BOILLET, LUCIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.91
LAU, EMMA             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.51
MILLER, ELISE         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.59
GORMLEY, GRACE        14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:20.38
BURNS, KATHERINE      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.53
KAZEM, MALIA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.44
CHEN, YORAY           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:22.10
SINHA, KASTURI        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:22.38
NGUYEN, ANGELA        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.01
FITZGERALD LINDSAY, H 14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.25
MOORE, EMMA           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.35
HO, LEAH              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.50
LEE, CADENCE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.71
KASHYAP, SHREYA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.34
OGAWA, CAMRYN         11 PC ALTO                  1:24.64
FILIPPOVA, ALEXANDRA  12 PC ALTO                  1:24.98
HOWSE, MAIJA          12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:26.31
PICARD, NAOMI          9 PC ALTO                  1:26.89
LAZARUS, MADELINE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.90
ROTHBAUM, JADE        11 PC ALTO                  1:27.22
ENE, MINA             11 PC ALTO                  1:28.34
PHAN, CHARLYSE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.86
SEGURA, MINE          14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:30.90
IBUYAN, KRISTELLA     10 PC ALTO                  1:32.53
VILLAMIZAR, SOFIA     11 PC ALTO                  1:33.86
LIN, ZOEY              9 PC ALTO                  1:35.33
PEETERS, HANNE         8 PC ALTO                  1:36.52
ROSE, BRYER           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:36.78
SANCHEZ JARA, ALEXIA   9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:38.37
CHERUKUMILLI, MISHA   10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.55
PARRIS, MALEIA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.69
LOJEK, SYDNEY         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:40.53
WANG, FIONA            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:41.15
BURY, SHANNON         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:41.43
LUNDMARK, ANNIKA      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:45.18
FU, KATHERINE          9 PC ALTO                  1:47.83
OSIPOVA, MARGARITA     9 PC ALTO                  1:50.57
HE, JASMINE            9 PC ALTO                  1:51.21
LYNCH, SIBONEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:51.71
KIM, JIHO             12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.37
FONG, JOANNE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.56
ROSENFELD, ELLA       10 PC ALTO                  1:56.73
ROWE, TIERGAN          9 PC ALTO                  1:58.14
KEYLIN, GABRIELLA      9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:59.69
HANIGAL, DANIELLE      9 PC ALTO                  2:03.30
JACOBSEN, MARIAM       9 PC ALTO                  2:04.53
KOSTIKOV, NICOLE       8 PC ALTO                  2:09.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, ELISE          10 PC ALTO                  2:14.95
TELISCHAK, OLIVIA      7 PC ALTO                  2:26.75
LEE, CAROLINE         10 PC ALTO                  2:33.44
ALYAMI, RAGHAD        12 PC ALTO                   DQUED
BRUSH, ELLISON        11 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
DHARMAWAN, AMANDA     11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
KIM, SOFIA            13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
LIK, ELLISON          10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
ORAZOVA, MERYEM       11 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
PICHT, ANGELA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
RHEW, AMELIE          10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
SCHMALZLE, JULIA      10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED
TETER, WILLOW         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHEN, ANNALIESE       15 PC ALTO                  2:11.49
CAI, CECILIA          15 PC ALTO                  2:15.61
HAWES, MORGAN         16 PC ALTO                  2:20.51
MARAKOVIC, ALIANA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:21.41
CANTRELL, AUBREY      15 PC ALTO                  2:23.45
FETTER, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALTO                  2:24.61
CUTLER, HAYDEN        15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:24.99
FEARON, NINA          15 PC ALTO                  2:25.66
GRINBERG, ANNA        17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:27.18
CANDELARIA, OLIVIA    16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.45
KUMSA, DENA           14 PC ALTO                  2:28.29
DETTER, ELLA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.67
WICKERSHAM, ABIGAIL   15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:30.39
WANG, SASCHA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.29
CHUANG, EDEN          12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:32.93
MILNE, KATE           17 PC ALTO                  2:33.22
CHOI, DAINIE          15 PC ALTO                  2:33.43
HART, MAYA            16 PC ALTO                  2:34.59
SCHULZ, LISA          15 PC ALTO                  2:35.58
TEO, AUDREY           15 PC ALTO                  2:35.93
CHOI, SOOINIE         15 PC ALTO                  2:36.71
CAPLENER, TAYLOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.18
BURDICK, ALYSSA       13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:38.27
WLUKA, GEORGIA        16 PC ALTO                  2:38.56
QIU, AGNES            12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.44
WAGNER, SONIKA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.72
BIGGERSTAFF, JORDAN   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:43.88
DORIGATTI, ERYKAH     17 PC ALTO                  2:50.18
GUIBADOULLINE, SONJA  13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:50.46
CHU, ANNIKA           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:53.53
TANNERT, LARENA       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.58
NEBRIAGA, NAYA        13 PC ALTO                  2:59.45
HONG, CHRISTIE        13 PC ALTO                  2:59.70
LEE, MEGAN            13 PC ALTO                  3:07.46
KAPADIA, HANA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:11.07
SINDLEDECKER, ARIA    11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:22.04

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, CARA             17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.82
LI, IVY               16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.75
LIAO, AUDREY          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.64
HUANG, EDANA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.75
DETTER, ELLA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, ISABEL           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.16
LIU, ALLISON          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.06
YANG, STELLA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.18
CHEUNG, ASTA          12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:09.50
HUANG, ALISA          11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:09.50
CHAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.06
CANDELARIA, OLIVIA    16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.18
TANNERT, LARENA       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.19
FONG, JULIA           17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.74
KUEHN, LINDSEY        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.96
HSU, KATELYN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.50
LEVIN, STACIA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.39
KWAN, KATELIN         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.63
WANG, KARINA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.09
CARSTENS, CORINNA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.19
YAMAMOTO, AYANO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.25
BIEGEL, ELIZABETH     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.50
CHANG, JOCELYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.04
ZORIC, ANGELINA       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.10
WILSON, LOGAN         13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:14.12
TRUONG-LE, SKYLAR     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.65
BROMBERG, MAYA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.82
LOCKMAN, ABBY         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.27
ALLEY, PRAJNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.49
HENDERSON, MARY       13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:16.01
PANDA, LEINITA        13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.12
GENG, EMMA            12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:16.23
CHAHAL, JANAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.66
CHOW, ERIN            11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:16.68
LI, KATELYN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.76
CHAN, EMANUELLA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:16.83
PYLE, SAMANTHA        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.85
RYZHIKOVA, LARA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.06
ANDERSON, KALINA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.13
LE, YENTHI            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.26
SKIDMORE, AMY         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.35
REN, JOYCE            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.60
MILLER, ELISE         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.88
AGARWAL, REENA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.07
HAGIWARA, CHLOE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.11
MILYAK, NORA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.29
BURFOOT, KYLA         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.73
KILLION, BOYD         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.78
PROKTER, RAVITAL      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.93
ZHONG, REESE          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.94
BARAJAS, JASMINE      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:19.64
AGRAWAL, SIYA         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:19.67
ZIVKOVIC, NATASHA     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.68
PHAM, LAN-ANH         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.71
CHANG, SARAH          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.84
SERRES, ELODIE        14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:19.85
SHARIF, NADIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.99
NGUYEN, ANGELA        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.20
HOPKINS, CAITLIN      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.23
GUILLERM, CHARLOTTE   11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.37
CURRAN, SOPHIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:20.65
HO, LEAH              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.95
YAMAMOTO, MIKA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.04
KRNA, ALEXANDRA       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.56
RAGHAVAN, MINNOLI     14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.10
CAO, SERINA           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.21
CHAN, ANTHEA          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.32
KWONG, CATHERINE      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.42
WORTH, AMANDA         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:22.50
LEE-WEINAND, KATARINA 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.78
SALIK, JANNA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:22.89
STEGLINSKI, ISABELLE  12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.26
SCHMALZLE, JULIA      10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:23.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MITZ, LYDIA           12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:23.92
EYUNNI, SHRAVYA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.10
KUHN, VICTORIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:24.34
HONG, EMILY           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.70
HIRSCH, KATE          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.09
ZARAHN, ABIGAIL        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.10
THOMPSON, SADIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.55
PAYNE, LIA            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.63
WANG, FIONA            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.74
MARAM, TARINI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.86
LEGROS, MARGOT        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:26.05
LEE, SAMANTHA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.82
KEARNS, LOUISA        12 PC MAVERICKS             1:26.92
KILLION, BRYCE         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.03
BYER, DAGNY            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:27.39
HOWSE, MAIJA          12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:27.42
FINN, HARPER           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:27.70
RADZILOWSKI, SARAH    13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:27.98
VERMA, SIERRA         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:28.62
BORCHELT, EMILY       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.91
HINDE, LILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.04
KAU, CAITLIN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:29.34
STENFORT, HOPE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.04
FREW, CATHERINE       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.15
FONG, JOANNE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.41
RYZHIKOVA, KATHERINE  10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.91
YANG, KELSEY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.31
KIM, SHELBY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.41
LYNCH, SIBONEY        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.21
HAIK, SIERRA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:32.75
PENZEL, LUCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.79
CHUNG, AMELIA         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.40
COX, MAKAYLA           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.78
PARRIS, MALEIA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.86
QIAN, JASMINE         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:33.87
LITZ, AVA             11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.38
PANDIT, ARUSHI        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.88
LUNDMARK, ANNIKA      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.92
HENDERSON, GRACE      12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:35.10
BURY, SHANNON         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:35.34
CHERUKUMILLI, MISHA   10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.70
BRAUNEIS, SOPHIE       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:36.05
MOSER, ELLA            8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.13
SESHAADRI, SHREYA     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.57
BEASLEY, FIONA        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:36.87
BALLANTYNE, NORA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.49
SESHAADRI, KAATHYA    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.81
KREPS, ESME            9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:37.93
SESHAADRI, AARYA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.42
KIRINICH, CHARLOTTE   10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:38.95
JAIN, JENINE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.02
SNYDER, AKIRA          9 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:39.24
LIU, ALINA            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:39.65
ARDELEAN, SARAH       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:40.00
FOWLER, ELISE         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:40.25
TANER, CHARIS         10 PC MAVERICKS             1:40.26
GOEL, RIYANA          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:40.32
SANABRIA, SORAYA       9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.87
CHIN, ADDELYN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:41.76
BROEDER, MARINA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:42.35
KUMLI, CHLOE           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.39
PENASKOVIC, STELLA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.76
ZHANG, SELENA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.21
BROEDER, KYLIE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:44.64
LEWIS, CLARA          10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:44.64
KAO, LEILA             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.90
THOMPSON, DALIA        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.36
BARAJAS, JULIANA       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NADATHUR, AASHKA       9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.76
SAINANI, ANIKA         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.67
DOGRUER, ELIF          8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:50.28
KUMLI, KATE            7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.76
BALLANTYNE, JUNE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:03.54
MCCLENNAN, BEATRICE    8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:03.67
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, XIM  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.48
ACHTERKIRCHEN, SOPHIA  8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ANANDIKAR, MITALI      8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE   13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
CHAI, ABIGAIL         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
CONNELL, STELLA       11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
FELLER, AVERY          9 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
FITZGERALD LINDSAY, H 14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
JOG, ZUIE             11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
KAPLAN, EMERSON        9 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
KARACHIWALA, AKARIKO  10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    NO SHOW
LAROCQUE, MACY         9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
NULKAR, TANVI         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
PANDIT, MAHIKA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
RAGHAVAN, NIA         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
VILLEGAS-KIRCHMAN, IS 11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WARD, KATE            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
YANG, AUDREY          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HUANG, DAVINA         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:16.81
TUDOR, EMORY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:17.22
XU, KATHY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.41
DEL BALSO, PARKER     14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:18.16
YU, CHERILYN          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:19.97
LI, IVY               16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.19
LIU, JACQUELEINE      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.56
HONG, ASHLEY          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:21.33
KWAK, NATALIE         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:21.85
VAN PUTTEN, LILY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.38
GRINBERG, ANNA        17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:22.50
WANG, SASCHA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.72
HUANG, EDANA          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:23.01
PHAM, MINH-ANH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.47
CHINN, EMILY          16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:23.62
KEARNS, EVE           16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:23.96
BARNES, LINDSAY       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.47
AVALOS PAZ, MARIA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.62
LESPINASSE, EMILIE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.30
FRANGIEH, KARLY       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.44
WU, ALLISON           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.67
CUTLER, HAYDEN        15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:25.85
WAGNER, MIRA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.89
CHUANG, EDEN          12 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:25.93
YIM, JINSU            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.16
LEE, ISABEL           15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.60
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.93
AVALOS PAZ, FRIDA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.18
CANDELARIA, OLIVIA    16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.97
LEE, CAITLYN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.49
CHAN, CHARLOTTE       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:29.88
ZHAO, LUCY            12 PC ALTO                  2:30.26
CHENG, ALICE          17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.87
LINKWITZ, ANJA        15 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:31.29
BERNAUDIN, LOUANN     12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.01
CAPLENER, TAYLOR      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.21
LUCINA, AVA           12 PC ALTO                  2:32.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TANNERT, LARENA       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.47
NOPPER, ALISON        16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.54
BIEGEL, ELIZABETH     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:33.32
PORTEOUS, ANNIKA      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:33.97
CHIANG, JEANNINE      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:34.11
FLOYD, EMILY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:34.19
HSU, KATELYN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.69
HETLAND, MAYA         11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:34.88
FENG, MIRABELLE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:34.89
LADOMIRAK, LLEW       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:35.17
HUSSAIN, BANAFSHEH    16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:35.37
KIMURA, LENA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.82
QIU, ELISE             9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:36.35
BIGGERSTAFF, JORDAN   12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:36.43
HILL, RILEY           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:37.85
LIN, CRYSTAL          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:38.05
YAMAMOTO, AYANO       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.52
LAU, KARIS            13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:40.11
CARSTENS, CORINNA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.34
KWOK, MADISON         10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.69
LOCKMAN, ABBY         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.31
TINETTI, ANGEL        13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:41.68
PARGETT, ALEXANDRIA   14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:42.11
YEN, KARYNA           15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:42.26
CHUNG, ESTHER         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:43.63
SCHONFELD, RACHEL     16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:43.71
ANDERSON, KALINA      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.07
CHU, ANNIKA           11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:44.76
HARA, YUKA            11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:44.91
LINDSTROM, OLIVIA     13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:45.03
YUAN, AMELIA          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:45.41
LI, KATELYN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.70
MILYAK, NORA          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.17
ERTAS, EDA            11 PC ALTO                  2:46.68
CHOW, ERIN            11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:47.19
WALTERS, CHLOE        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:47.26
RYZHIKOVA, LARA       13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.42
LI, ABBEY             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.58
NGUYEN, ANGELA        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.63
POON, CHLOE           15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:47.99
BUSS, REBECCA         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:48.43
CHEN, YORAY           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:48.44
KILLION, BOYD         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:48.51
WONG, JILLIAN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:48.71
ALLEY, PRAJNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.33
CURRAN, SOPHIA        10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:49.48
BURFOOT, KYLA         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:50.38
PRASAD, TANVI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.38
CHANG, JOCELYN        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:50.51
WU, KATHERINE         13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:50.97
MCNEAL, SYDNEY        12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:51.31
KUANG, ABIGAIL        14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:51.76
KAZEM, MALIA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.94
ROTHBAUM, JADE        11 PC ALTO                  2:54.35
WU, SAMANTHA          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:54.59
DE WITT, LIANA        13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:55.30
WORTH, AMANDA         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:56.04
SHARIF, NADIA         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.45
KWONG, CATHERINE      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.65
CHUANG, LUYI          10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:57.22
TURK, CATHERINE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:57.33
OGAWA, CAMRYN         11 PC ALTO                  2:59.13
PHAM, LAN-ANH         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.43
CHEN, MADELYN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:59.64
RAJPAL, AMRITA        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:59.78
SCHMALZLE, JULIA      10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:59.91
EARLEY, MAYA          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:00.86
VOLNA, HAYDEN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:01.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KEARNS, LOUISA        12 PC MAVERICKS             3:01.76
FILIPPOVA, ALEXANDRA  12 PC ALTO                  3:04.12
LIN, ZOEY              9 PC ALTO                  3:05.79
SIMPSON, GWENDOLYN    12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.51
LEY, SOPHIE           10 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    3:07.67
PICHT, ANGELA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:07.94
SANCHEZ JARA, ALEXIA   9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:08.19
STEWART, CAILYN        9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:11.31
ROSE, BRYER           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:12.81
PHAN, CHARLYSE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:13.24
DIEP, SARA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:13.34
IBUYAN, KRISTELLA     10 PC ALTO                  3:13.81
LUKASH, OLIVIA        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:14.80
KAU, CAITLIN          12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:16.19
ESTALA STECLARU, STEF 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.96
STENFORT, HOPE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.72
ZHANG, TINA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.99
ALYAMI, RAGHAD        12 PC ALTO                  3:20.55
FU, KATHERINE          9 PC ALTO                  3:22.20
LIU, ALINA            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:25.80
FONG, JOANNE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:27.38
HE, JASMINE            9 PC ALTO                  3:32.53
HEIN, ANNELISE        13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    3:32.78
ROSENFELD, ELLA       10 PC ALTO                  3:33.55
OH, KRISTEN           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:41.88
JACOBSEN, MARIAM       9 PC ALTO                  3:48.22
ZHANG, ANGELINA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:49.60
HANIGAL, DANIELLE      9 PC ALTO                  3:57.94
CHANG, ELISE          10 PC ALTO                  4:09.37
LEE, CAROLINE         10 PC ALTO                  4:42.06
BURKE, CLARA          10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
CHEEMAMINHAS, TIZARA  13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE 10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED
DHARMAWAN, AMANDA     11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
ENE, MINA             11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
MAHAJAN, UDITA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
ORAZOVA, MERYEM       11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
OSIPOVA, MARGARITA     9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
PICARD, NAOMI          9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
ROWE, TIERGAN          9 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
ZIVKOVIC, NATASHA     13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ZORIC, ANGELINA       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

XU, KATHY             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:47.41
CHARTON, AMARIS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:58.87
LI, IVY               16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:05.14
HUANG, ALISA          11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    5:11.56
CANDELARIA, OLIVIA    16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:16.49
BLANCO-SARMIENTO, ROM 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:22.51
FENG, MIRABELLE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:24.75
BUCCI, MARISOL        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:28.75
WAGNER, SONIKA        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:31.63
ZHANG, ASHLEY         12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    5:36.36
FLOYD, EMILY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:59.21
YANG, STELLA          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BYER, LEO              7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      17.30
RODDE, AUSTIN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      17.45
GARG, AMIT             8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      18.13
SNYDER, KAI            7 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS      18.37
ARUDE, YASH            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      18.62
ESTALA STECLARU, MATE  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.82
LO, ELIOTT             7 PC LADERA OAKS             19.09
KUUSELA, ELIAS         8 PC ALTO                    19.51
MADTHA, ARYAN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.57
IQBAL, YASIN           7 PC ALTO                    19.88
BAEK, HANIEL           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.06
BAILEY, SKYE           7 PC ALTO                    20.31
MESSMER,  MJ           7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.98
CHU, MILES             8 PC ALTO                    21.12
PARRIS, JOSIAH         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.60
UYAN, SELIM            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      21.60
SUH, NOAH              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      21.89
CHENG, DYLAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.29
HAMELIN, SIDNEY        8 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      22.29
CHANG, ERIC            7 PC ALTO                    22.39
ARAYA, SEBASTIAN       7 PC ALTO                    23.45
ZHENG, ERIC            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.25
SCHNIEPP, MICHAEL 'MJ  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.48
STERKER, BRAYDEN       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.68
NAOR, ETHAN            8 PC ALTO                    25.70
MAI, BRYAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      28.00
SABERI, ARIYA          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.99
FOWLER, LUKE           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.48
GUPTA, KANAV           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.50
TIAN, JESSE            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.64
SWENERTON, ANDREAS     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.49
FOO, JONATHAN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.53
SCOTT, HOLDEN          7 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GARG, AMIT             8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.29
CHU, MILES             8 PC ALTO                    22.95
KUUSELA, ELIAS         8 PC ALTO                    23.11
SNYDER, KAI            7 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS      23.15
ARUDE, YASH            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      23.71
BAILEY, SKYE           7 PC ALTO                    24.04
CHOONG, GREG           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.18
IQBAL, YASIN           7 PC ALTO                    24.61
NAOR, ETHAN            8 PC ALTO                    25.58
SUH, NOAH              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.82
MADTHA, ARYAN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.32
CHENG, DYLAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.60
PARRIS, JOSIAH         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.54
ZHENG, ERIC            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.30
GUPTA, KANAV           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.88
CHANG, ERIC            7 PC ALTO                    30.95
MAI, BRYAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.28
SABERI, ARIYA          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.33
STERKER, BRAYDEN       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.18
ARAYA, SEBASTIAN       7 PC ALTO                    32.59
TIAN, JESSE            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.63
SWENERTON, ANDREAS     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.08
FOWLER, LUKE           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.46
FOO, JONATHAN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.45
SCHNIEPP, MICHAEL 'MJ  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCOTT, HOLDEN          7 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KASHYAP, TEJAS         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.33
POWELL, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.76
UYAN, SELIM            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.80
GARG, AMIT             8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.36
BATALION, AJ           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.78
MADTHA, ARYAN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.81
IQBAL, YASIN           7 PC ALTO                    26.13
ARUDE, YASH            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      26.52
LEUNG, DYLAN           8 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      26.86
BAEK, HANIEL           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.89
RODDE, AUSTIN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.95
BYER, LEO              7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      26.99
MESSMER,  MJ           7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.79
KUUSELA, ELIAS         8 PC ALTO                    28.06
NAM, STEFAN            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.21
CHENG, DYLAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.22
NAOR, ETHAN            8 PC ALTO                    29.33
BAILEY, SKYE           7 PC ALTO                    29.35
CHU, MILES             8 PC ALTO                    29.56
PARRIS, JOSIAH         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.00
LIN, IAN               7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.45
LO, ELIOTT             7 PC LADERA OAKS             31.05
DEROSSETT, RYAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.07
ARAYA, SEBASTIAN       7 PC ALTO                    35.50
MAI, BRYAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.25
CHANG, ERIC            7 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
FOWLER, LUKE           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
GUPTA, KANAV           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
ROBERTS, ARWYN         6 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
SCHNIEPP, MICHAEL 'MJ  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
SCOTT, HOLDEN          7 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
YANG, AGOSTINO         7 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
YOUNG, GRIFFIN         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
ZHENG, ERIC            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GARG, AMIT             8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      19.32
BYER, LEO              7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      20.26
IQBAL, YASIN           7 PC ALTO                    21.35
POWELL, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.07
UYAN, SELIM            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.52
KUUSELA, ELIAS         8 PC ALTO                    22.84
CHU, MILES             8 PC ALTO                    23.07
DEROSSETT, RYAN        7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.21
LIN, IAN               7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      23.72
NAM, STEFAN            7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      24.55
BATALION, AJ           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.73
CHANG, ERIC            7 PC ALTO                    25.12
BAILEY, SKYE           7 PC ALTO                    25.15
LO, ELIOTT             7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.28
WONG, ALEX             7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.35
MADTHA, ARYAN          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.46
MESSMER,  MJ           7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.73
NAOR, ETHAN            8 PC ALTO                    27.83
BAEK, HANIEL           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SCHNIEPP, MICHAEL 'MJ  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.55
ZHENG, ERIC            6 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.79
ARAYA, SEBASTIAN       7 PC ALTO                    31.39
PARRIS, JOSIAH         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.53
YOUNG, GRIFFIN         7 PC LADERA OAKS             37.50
CHENG, DYLAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
FOWLER, LUKE           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
ROBERTS, ARWYN         6 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
SCOTT, HOLDEN          7 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
YANG, AGOSTINO         7 PC ALTO                   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HERITAGE, BARRETT     16 PC ALTO                    21.59
CADOGAN, SHANE        18 PC ALTO                    22.11
TAY, EDWARD           17 PC ALTO                    22.21
TELLO, PEDRO          17 PC ALTO                    22.25
HUANG, RODERICK       16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      22.51
PICARD, JACKSON       14 PC ALTO                    22.56
NG, RYAN              17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.80
FUNG, BRANDON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.92
THOMAS, ROBERT        24 PC ALTO                    22.92
SPENCER, LOGAN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.94
THOMAS, HUGO          16 PC ALTO                    23.37
KIM, JASON            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.75
LIN, RYAN             14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      23.81
YIM, TAESU            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.83
CUI, ANDY             13 PC ALTO                    23.94
KIM, JACOB            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.96
KIM, ETHAN            15 PC ALTO                    24.01
FLORIP, MICHAEL       15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      24.07
KUNDU, NILAY          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.09
CIANO, ROBERT         20 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      24.25
PICARD, LANDON        13 PC ALTO                    24.33
RANADE, ARJUN         15 PC ALTO                    24.37
ZHANG, PETER          14 PC ALTO                    24.48
CHANG, ANDREW         16 PC ALTO                    24.63
BOESCH, ALEXANDER     14 PC ALTO                    24.74
COLLET, SETH          13 PC LADERA OAKS             24.74
LOPEZ, MIGUEL         13 PC ALTO                    24.77
STEGINA, TRENT        14 PC ALTO                    24.89
LYBACK, CASPER        17 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      24.92
IRWIN, ISAAC          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.97
FONG, GARVIN          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.00
SMITH, SETH           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.03
GOYA, SALVADOR        14 PC ALTO                    25.05
MENON, ROAN           15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      25.08
NEWTON, TYLER         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.09
ALLEY, AGRYA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.12
ZHANG, ALLEN          16 PC ALTO                    25.15
HONG, CHANNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.26
HUIE, RYAN            16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      25.27
WICKERSHAM, THOMAS    13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      25.34
BERRY, NIKHIL         14 PC ALTO                    25.35
MATSUMOTO, LEONA      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.43
PRINCE, DEDON         14 PC MAVERICKS               25.48
RESENDIZ, DIEGO       14 PC ALTO                    25.50
CONROY, JAMES         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      25.53
STERN, KAYDEN         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      25.62
ENE, DERIN            15 PC ALTO                    25.70
AN, ALEXANDER         14 PC ALTO                    25.78
LEE, AIDAN            14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      25.95
LIN, JOSHUA           14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      25.97
GRABOWSKI, ALEXANDER  15 PC ALTO                    26.06
LAPACHET, ANDRE       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.11
CHIN, ETHAN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      26.12
KASKADE, TREVOR       16 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      26.12
YUEN, JULIAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.23
SAN, DARREN           14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      26.25
NAIM, JOSHUA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.26
SMITH, JONATHAN       13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      26.26
HU, JASON             15 PC ALTO                    26.30
GARCIA, WILLIAM       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.32
MANSON, RYAN          14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      26.35
ACOT, ROJEL           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.40
CHEN, WEIJING         14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      26.45
HONG, DYLAN           16 PC ALTO                    26.59
LIU, MARK             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GAN, JASPER           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.92
HONG, JINU            12 PC ALTO                    27.04
FARNHAM, MAX          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      27.05
FETTER, PETER         12 PC ALTO                    27.05
HU, JAMES             16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.05
SHANG, ISAAC          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.06
HO, ANTHONY           13 PC ALTO                    27.17
GOYA, FRANCISCO       12 PC ALTO                    27.29
WONG, JACK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.33
EVERITT, BENJAMIN     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.34
HAKHU, ABHI           12 PC ALTO                    27.36
HUANG, DAVID          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.36
CANTRELL, KELSON      13 PC ALTO                    27.43
KAWAJA, COLE          12 PC LADERA OAKS             27.45
CUMMINS, AIDAN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.52
LEE-WEINAND, CHRISTOP 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.54
FONG, SCOTT           12 PC ALTO                    27.70
LEE, SHERMAN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.70
BOESCH, OLIVER        12 PC ALTO                    27.71
HORNSTEIN, LUCAS      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.77
FRIEDMAN, LIAD        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      27.81
SMITH, CARSON         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.91
CUI, TONY             12 PC ALTO                    27.97
HOPKINS, GUNNER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.01
SPENNER, JACKSON      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.03
TANER, VAUGHN         13 PC MAVERICKS               28.46
WONG, RYAN            13 PC LADERA OAKS             28.57
ESPINOZA, MATEO       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      28.71
ALVAREZ, ZACHARY      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.76
JAMES, CHRISTOPHER    14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      28.86
POWELL, MICHAEL       11 PC LADERA OAKS             28.95
BACKSTRAND, WILLIAM   13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      28.97
GARRISH, WILLIAM      13 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS      28.97
BROWN, MILAD          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.07
HOWELL, JUSTUS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.07
WILSON, LIAM          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.07
LITSUR, EITAN         11 PC LADERA OAKS             29.09
SAN, CAYDEN           12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      29.16
PHAM, ANDREW          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.17
MEEHAN, JAMES         12 PC ALTO                    29.24
KANCHERLA, ROHAN      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.32
XU, BENJAMIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.32
LEE, EDISON           11 PC ALTO                    29.38
POWELL, ZACHARY       13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.42
TANI, RYUNOSHIN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.42
FELTON, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.47
GUO, JENSEN           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      29.47
CHANG, JARED          12 PC ALTO                    29.48
KLUGMAN, ALEXANDER    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.55
ZHANG, RAY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.63
BYUN, JUSTIS          12 PC ALTO                    29.86
CHANG, NICHOLAS       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.86
KLEMENS, THOMAS       11 PC LADERA OAKS             29.87
SINCLAIR, ANDREI      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.87
KAWAJA, REID           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.24
HUNYADY, ANDREW       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.25
AGCAOILI, LUCAS       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.28
KHMEL, ULADZISLAU     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.28
KELKAR, SAKET         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.33
NOPPER, BENJAMIN      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.34
PHAN, ORION           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.36
FU, ALVIN             11 PC ALTO                    30.42
PARASHAR, AAKASH      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.51
YIM, TAEWON           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.60
ERDEM, JUSTIN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.62
WONG, CARLIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.62
HAMELIN, STAN         12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      30.64
BENSOUSSAN, AMIT      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      30.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HSU, BRANDON          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.81
DALAL, HUMZA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      30.82
CHOONG, RYAN          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.95
SHAH, JAI             15 PC ALTO                    31.04
STAUFFER, DILIPP      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.10
POON, KADEN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.14
LIM, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.20
HAIBY, IDO            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.23
HYMER, DEREK          13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      31.40
GUPTA, ROHAN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.47
WATERS, MARCO         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.47
PEETERS, TIJL         11 PC ALTO                    31.51
CHIN, CAELEN          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.55
HELMERS, WILLIAM      12 PC ALTO                    31.74
LEE, CIARAN           10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      31.86
CHEN, ETHAN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.89
PUNTER, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.04
SUH, JACOB            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.16
NATARAJAN, NEEBIR     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.18
DAI, ANDREW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.20
WONG, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.23
JIANG, KEVIN          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.24
XU, JIANG             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.36
FAN, JOHN             12 PC ALTO                    32.42
LE, LIEM              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.42
KAWAMOTO, LUCAS       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.43
CUI, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.46
RAGHUNATHAN, BRIAN    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.50
PANCHEKO, FYODOR       9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      32.54
JORGENSEN, THOMAS     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.57
COOPER, MASON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.58
LIU, BRYAN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.67
LUKITSA, IVAN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      32.68
KHOURY, GIANNI        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.71
PARTRIDGE, LOGAN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.75
KOMASHKO, ANDRE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.80
LANE, ALAN            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.87
CHAN, ALEXANDER       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      33.22
HOFFMAN CHANDE, REMI  11 PC ALTO                    33.34
LANGNER, MAX          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.39
SMOOT, GRAHAM         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.54
LIU, JAMES            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.79
DODGE, CANNON         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.07
TSOU, ADAM            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.16
ZOU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.18
EGAN, CONOR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.21
GRANT, EVAN            9 PC LADERA OAKS             34.24
UBALE, TANAY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.38
WU, ALLEN             11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      34.55
ZHANG, SAMUEL         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.78
HAIK, OLIVIER          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.88
CHIANG, JUSTIN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.03
BIVOL, JULIEN          8 PC LADERA OAKS             35.12
LI, HAN               11 PC ALTO                    35.21
YIP, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.47
RAY, ASHMIK           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.59
CHOPRA, ARJUN         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.65
MALETIS, GRANT        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.66
YU, JAYLEN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.73
SWEENEY, BENNETT      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.75
MENON, YATIN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.84
SIVAMURTHY, NIKHIL    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.84
CHEN, TRISTAN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.87
YODER, MICHAEL        12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      35.87
TANNERT, ROLLAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.21
HSU, JONAH             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      36.25
GONG, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.34
YEE, LUCAS            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHEN, ETHAN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.58
SKIDMORE, ANDREW      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.88
CHAN, EZRA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.92
PARAB, GAURAV         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.97
GILBERT-FAGEN, ISAAC  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.00
BROOKS, JACK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.06
TANEJA, YUVRAJ        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.23
SHONE, AARON          11 PC ALTO                    37.31
BAEK, HANZ            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.48
MOSER, WILL           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.53
DELANEY, COLIN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.54
CHAN, CHASE           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.67
POWELL, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             37.88
KALDENHOFF, KARL       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.13
REA, LEO               9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.53
WINNY, ALEXANDER       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.53
CHENG, ANDREW         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.58
FITZGERALD LINDSAY, P  9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.64
IQBAL, YASIN           7 PC ALTO                    39.41
KOBTY, ETHAN           9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      39.49
FENG, ANDREW          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.64
CHOONG, GREG           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.30
AHLUWALIA, JASPREET   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.36
BECER, UMUT            9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      40.63
SUBBA, AADI           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.64
KRISHNA, AIDEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.65
LUNDGREN, OLIVER      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.70
CHATTERJEE, ATISH     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.94
LEE, JAE              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.47
ERICKSON, JULIAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.67
HUANG, PRESTON        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.04
DESARAJU, RITHVIK     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.30
UYAN, SELIM            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.66
MATSUOKA, KIRA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.07
SHAIKH, KAMRAM        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.24
HUANG, ANDREW         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.54
LO, EVERETT            9 PC LADERA OAKS             43.85
LI, TERRENCE          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.18
LO, ELIOTT             7 PC LADERA OAKS             44.18
DEBNATH, AKSHAT       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.36
BAEK, HANIEL           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.52
MCGUIRE, AIDAN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.98
LIM, MICHAEL          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.32
WONG, ALEX             7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.66
GOODRICH, REID         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.83
KUUSELA, ELIAS         8 PC ALTO                    47.11
CHU, MILES             8 PC ALTO                    48.10
SUH, NOAH              8 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.65
ANDEEN, JOHN           9 PC LADERA OAKS             49.23
BAILEY, SKYE           7 PC ALTO                    49.27
LUNDMARK, STEFAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.71
SITU, MATTHEW         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.41
HAMELIN, SIDNEY        8 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      50.96
CHANG, ERIC            7 PC ALTO                    51.63
SINHA, ISHAAN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      52.36
CHENG, DYLAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.49
ARAYA, SEBASTIAN       7 PC ALTO                    53.22
WOZNIAK, COLTRANE      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.16
LIM, ERIC              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.23
SCHNIEPP, MICHAEL 'MJ  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.16
LUNDGREN, THEO         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:00.04
MAI, BRYAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:02.45
SABERI, ARIYA          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.79
STERKER, BRAYDEN       7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.92
TIAN, JESSE            7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.78
SWENERTON, ANDREAS     8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.57
ACHTERKIRCHEN, CARL    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
AGRAWAL-CHUNG, PRAVIN 14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BERMAN, AARON         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
BORISOV, EGOR         13 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
BORISOV, NIKITA       15 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
CONCEPCION, BRANDON   15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
FOO, JONATHAN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
JAIN, AARJAV          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
NAOR, ETHAN            8 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
OH, ISAAC             14 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
RAGINENI, RITHIK      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
RAO, ARJUN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
SHANG, KYLE           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SNYDER, KAI            7 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    NO SHOW
TANEJA, ROSHAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
TURK, PATRICK         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
WANG, ETHAN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HERITAGE, BARRETT     16 PC ALTO                    47.46
TAY, EDWARD           17 PC ALTO                    48.08
AFFELD, JONATHAN      17 PC ALTO                    48.10
THOMAS, ROBERT        24 PC ALTO                    49.08
HUANG, RODERICK       16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      49.20
TELLO, PEDRO          17 PC ALTO                    49.32
KIM, ANDREW           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.44
PICARD, JACKSON       14 PC ALTO                    49.55
CADOGAN, SHANE        18 PC ALTO                    49.75
ZHANG, KEVIN          16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.76
THOMAS, HUGO          16 PC ALTO                    50.03
SINCLAIR, PAVEL       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.06
FUNG, BRANDON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.55
NG, RYAN              17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.69
KIM, JASON            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.78
MULJADI, MICHAEL      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.88
FETTER, JAMES         16 PC ALTO                    51.48
FENDORF, ERIK         16 PC ALTO                    51.52
TAN, JEREMY           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.75
RANADE, ARJUN         15 PC ALTO                    51.76
STOEN, TYLER          16 PC ALTO                    51.79
ZAHARCHUK, KENJI      17 PC ALTO                    51.84
SPENCER, LOGAN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.92
CUI, ANDY             13 PC ALTO                    51.94
GARLATI, LUCA         17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      52.32
KIM, JACOB            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.45
FLORIP, MICHAEL       15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      52.70
ZHANG, PETER          14 PC ALTO                    52.80
HUANG, KYLE           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      52.87
KIM, ETHAN            15 PC ALTO                    52.95
CHEUNG, ALEX          16 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      52.96
PICARD, LANDON        13 PC ALTO                    53.06
BOESCH, ALEXANDER     14 PC ALTO                    53.17
PENG, LUKAS           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.22
CIANO, ROBERT         20 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.43
GOYA, SALVADOR        14 PC ALTO                    53.47
PATIL, ARNAV          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.70
CHANDRA, KUMAR        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      53.73
KUNDU, NILAY          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.76
ZHANG, ALLEN          16 PC ALTO                    53.94
KOIKA, ANDREW         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.05
RESENDIZ, DIEGO       14 PC ALTO                    54.08
HUANG, JONATHAN       16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.15
NEWTON, TYLER         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.51
MATSUMOTO, LEONA      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.69
BERRY, NIKHIL         14 PC ALTO                    54.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

MENON, ROAN           15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      54.88
STEGINA, TRENT        14 PC ALTO                    54.89
PRINCE, DEDON         14 PC MAVERICKS               54.93
LOPEZ, MIGUEL         13 PC ALTO                    54.96
WICKERSHAM, THOMAS    13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      55.17
ENE, DERIN            15 PC ALTO                    55.19
SMITH, SETH           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.24
ALLEY, AGRYA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.41
CHANG, ANDREW         16 PC ALTO                    55.41
LAPACHET, ANDRE       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.57
STERN, KAYDEN         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      56.02
HONG, DYLAN           16 PC ALTO                    56.70
ACOT, ROJEL           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.99
HU, JASON             15 PC ALTO                    57.08
ROEDLING, LIAM        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.20
GRABOWSKI, ALEXANDER  15 PC ALTO                    57.21
BELLEMIN, THOMAS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.23
LAM, BRYAN            14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      57.46
GARCIA, WILLIAM       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.49
WILKINSON, WATT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.51
GOYA, FRANCISCO       12 PC ALTO                    57.55
NG, ALEX              13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.61
LEE, AIDAN            14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      57.85
ABUCEJO, GREGORY      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      58.10
EVERITT, BENJAMIN     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.20
LIEN, MAX             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.26
CHEN, WEIJING         14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      58.28
HOPKINS, GUNNER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.41
FETTER, PETER         12 PC ALTO                    58.97
FARNHAM, MAX          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      59.12
AN, ALEXANDER         14 PC ALTO                    59.13
KAWAJA, COLE          12 PC LADERA OAKS             59.29
BOUALI, YASSIN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.32
FENG, EASON           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      59.38
MANSON, RYAN          14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      59.51
CANTRELL, KELSON      13 PC ALTO                  1:00.12
BOESCH, OLIVER        12 PC ALTO                  1:00.18
SHANG, ISAAC          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.26
LEE, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.55
LEE, SHERMAN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.63
CHIN, ETHAN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:00.71
SPENNER, JACKSON      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.90
HUANG, DAVID          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.94
HORNSTEIN, LUCAS      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.26
TIERNEY, WILLIAM      15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:01.28
SINGH, JARRETT        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.63
TINSAY-MARQUEZ, JAVY  14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:01.70
KO, RYAN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.75
HONG, JINU            12 PC ALTO                  1:02.08
HAKHU, ABHI           12 PC ALTO                  1:02.17
CUI, TONY             12 PC ALTO                  1:02.22
RANKIN, CARTER        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.57
FRIEDMAN, LIAD        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.67
HO, ANTHONY           13 PC ALTO                  1:02.69
CHIEN, EVAN           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:02.79
PHAM, ANDREW          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:03.04
OGAWA, NICOLAS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.12
FONG, SCOTT           12 PC ALTO                  1:03.21
YOON, NATHANIEL       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:03.21
WONG, RYAN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.98
SHARMA, SAHIR         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.59
ZAPP, BRADY           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.59
GUO, JENSEN           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:04.66
OH, ISAAC             14 PC ALTO                  1:04.80
TENDULKAR, ADITYA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.87
OH, ISAAC             13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:04.99
FARABOSCHI, ALESSANDR 11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.08
HAIBY, IDO            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.09

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KIM, DANIEL           12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:05.31
BALVA, MAXWELL        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.57
PHAN, ORION           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.95
FLOYD, HAYDEN         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.98
PYLE, JUSTIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.02
ALVAREZ, ZACHARY      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.12
NOPPER, BENJAMIN      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.17
CHEN, PETER           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.20
POWELL, MICHAEL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.22
WILSON, LIAM          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.27
FERRER, JUSTIN        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:06.33
MEEHAN, JAMES         12 PC ALTO                  1:06.35
HOWELL, JUSTUS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.58
WONG, CARLIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.60
KHMEL, ULADZISLAU     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:06.64
LEE, EDISON           11 PC ALTO                  1:06.66
KARGIN, LEO           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.79
SINCLAIR, ANDREI      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.88
ARJA, SHASHANK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.09
STAUFFER, DILIPP      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:07.37
FU, ALVIN             11 PC ALTO                  1:07.61
SHAH, JAI             15 PC ALTO                  1:07.73
CHANG, JARED          12 PC ALTO                  1:07.89
YIM, TAEWON           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.91
DALAL, HUMZA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:08.48
HUNYADY, ANDREW       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.56
ERDEM, JUSTIN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.77
HAMELIN, STAN         12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:08.81
GUO, LACHLAN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.29
YANG, DYLAN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.48
BYUN, JUSTIS          12 PC ALTO                  1:09.54
LIM, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.77
JORGENSEN, THOMAS     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.89
PEETERS, TIJL         11 PC ALTO                  1:09.91
POON, KADEN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.18
COOPER, MASON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.22
HELMERS, WILLIAM      12 PC ALTO                  1:10.25
KAWAJA, REID           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.36
KIM, JASON            10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:10.37
CHAN, XAVIER          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.51
HSU, BRANDON          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.55
DE WITT, FERRAN       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:10.60
CHIN, CAELEN          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.79
ADWERE-BOAMAH, JASON  12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.84
NI, ERIC              12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.85
DOGRUER, KEREM        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.87
KIM, MYLES            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.73
WONG, JALEN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.73
TANG, JASPER          11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:12.03
XU, BENJAMIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.03
PUNTER, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.23
CUI, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.37
ITOH, YUSHIN           9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.38
CHEN, ETHAN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.53
MAI, BENJAMIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.54
WONG, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.54
DAI, ANDREW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.63
HWANG, ALEX           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.83
WANG, EUAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.84
KOMASHKO, ANDRE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.98
HYMER, DEREK          13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:13.00
LUKITSA, IVAN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.47
JIANG, KEVIN          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.51
PANCHEKO, FYODOR       9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:13.67
YEN, WILLIAM          14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.73
YUAN, RICHARD         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.79
RAGHUNATHAN, BRIAN    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.04
SALIK, NOAH           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LEE, CIARAN           10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:15.50
SMOOT, GRAHAM         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:15.51
HOFFMAN CHANDE, REMI  11 PC ALTO                  1:15.64
LING, BRIAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.68
SAVARD, TYLER          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.01
DEROSSETT, MATTHEW    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.04
YIP, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:16.34
GRANT, EVAN            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.47
YEE, LUCAS            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.72
UBALE, TANAY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.96
LAU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.11
ZHAO, DYLAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:18.47
BIVOL, JULIEN          8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.92
GUO, ETHAN            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.02
SIVAMURTHY, NIKHIL    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.35
TANNERT, ROLLAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.90
HUANG, JIAJIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.12
MENON, YATIN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.64
TURK, PATRICK         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.72
LIEN, MASON           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.79
LI, HAN               11 PC ALTO                  1:22.10
ZOU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.39
COX, ANDREW           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.71
MINOCHA, KABEER       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.25
SHONE, AARON          11 PC ALTO                  1:23.48
CHIANG, JUSTIN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.23
BAEK, HANZ            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.24
DELANEY, COLIN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.33
WONG, AIDEN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.52
POWELL, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.05
RODDE, AUSTIN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.29
STROTS, ALEXANDER      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.50
HSU, JONAH             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.53
ROBERTS, RHYS         11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:25.54
CHAN, FRED            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.26
CITTADINO, BENJAMIN   10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:26.65
CHENG, ANDREW         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:26.82
BYER, LEO              7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:27.05
CHAN, EZRA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:27.70
FENG, ANDREW          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.50
MAEDA, SATOSHI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.84
MATSUOKA, KIRA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:31.34
REA, LEO               9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.39
BECER, UMUT            9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:31.71
IQBAL, YASIN           7 PC ALTO                  1:31.91
ESTALA STECLARU, MATE  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.08
LAI, ZACHARY          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.15
KASHYAP, TEJAS         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.67
LEE, JAE              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.68
GHOMAN, AARAV          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.47
XU, ARDEN             10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.51
ARUDE, YASH            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.09
LEUNG, DYLAN           8 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:37.66
LEE, JAYDEN           10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:38.27
LIM, MICHAEL          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.54
WONG, ALEX             7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.53
YANG, DEREK           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.78
LO, EVERETT            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.18
DIEP, SPENCER          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:40.23
BAEK, HANIEL           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.07
SHIN, JEGEUN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.64
LI, TERRENCE          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.16
BAILEY, SKYE           7 PC ALTO                  1:46.90
WANG, KOBE             9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.98
CHU, MILES             8 PC ALTO                  1:47.03
KUUSELA, ELIAS         8 PC ALTO                  1:47.68
PARRIS, JOSIAH         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.20
SHANG, KEVIN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHANG, ERIC            7 PC ALTO                  2:03.47
ARAYA, SEBASTIAN       7 PC ALTO                  2:04.63
TANG, MAX              9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:07.18
YANG, AGOSTINO         7 PC ALTO                  2:12.18
NAOR, ETHAN            8 PC ALTO                  2:13.74
MAI, BRYAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:29.71
CUMMINS, AIDAN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
HUANG, ANDREW         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
HUANG, PRESTON        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
JAIN, AARJAV          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
RAGHUNATHAN, KEVIN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
SHEN, CHRISTOPHER     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
TOMASELLO, JONATHAN   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AFFELD, JONATHAN      17 PC ALTO                  1:43.29
THOMAS, ROBERT        24 PC ALTO                  1:46.80
PICARD, JACKSON       14 PC ALTO                  1:46.82
HUANG, RODERICK       16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:47.17
KIM, JASON            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.53
TELLO, PEDRO          17 PC ALTO                  1:48.51
HERITAGE, BARRETT     16 PC ALTO                  1:48.70
THOMAS, HUGO          16 PC ALTO                  1:52.59
CADOGAN, SHANE        18 PC ALTO                  1:53.26
SASANO, ALEC          17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.77
MULJADI, MICHAEL      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.34
RANADE, ARJUN         15 PC ALTO                  1:54.69
NEWTON, TYLER         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.38
CUI, ANDY             13 PC ALTO                  1:55.85
ZHANG, ALLEN          16 PC ALTO                  1:56.06
KIM, ETHAN            15 PC ALTO                  1:56.33
ROLLER, TYLER         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.36
BOESCH, ALEXANDER     14 PC ALTO                  1:56.46
SU, TYLER             16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.84
ZHANG, PETER          14 PC ALTO                  1:57.30
RESENDIZ, DIEGO       14 PC ALTO                  1:57.49
CHANDRA, KUMAR        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:58.46
PRINCE, DEDON         14 PC MAVERICKS             1:58.88
NIXON, JACOB          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:58.96
CHANG, ANDREW         16 PC ALTO                  1:59.13
GOYA, SALVADOR        14 PC ALTO                  1:59.41
REA, JAMES            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.14
KUNDU, NILAY          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.65
BERRY, NIKHIL         14 PC ALTO                  2:01.13
KIM, JACOB            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.24
ROEDLING, LIAM        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.34
ENE, DERIN            15 PC ALTO                  2:02.37
LAPACHET, ANDRE       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:02.41
SON, ANDREA           14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:02.71
WICKERSHAM, THOMAS    13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:02.92
LYBACK, CASPER        17 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:03.73
LOPEZ, MIGUEL         13 PC ALTO                  2:03.96
STEGINA, TRENT        14 PC ALTO                  2:04.12
ALLEY, AGRYA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.17
CHEN, WEIJING         14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:04.41
HOPKINS, GUNNER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.98
FONG, GARVIN          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.29
NAIM, JOSHUA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.04
LIEN, MAX             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.37
DODDABALLAPUR, PRAMAT 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:06.59
EVERITT, BENJAMIN     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.83
RAGHUNATHAN, KEVIN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.02
GARCIA, WILLIAM       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SAN, DARREN           14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:07.27
KOIKA, ANDREW         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:07.74
WILKINSON, WATT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:08.40
HONG, DYLAN           16 PC ALTO                  2:08.49
CONCEPCION, BRANDON   15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:08.55
HU, JASON             15 PC ALTO                  2:08.57
FARNHAM, MAX          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:08.87
BOUALI, YASSIN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:09.07
GRABOWSKI, ALEXANDER  15 PC ALTO                  2:09.47
STERN, KAYDEN         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:09.53
CANTRELL, KELSON      13 PC ALTO                  2:10.55
KASKADE, TREVOR       16 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:11.00
YUEN, JULIAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:11.39
IWAMOTO, KAI          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.76
LEE, SHERMAN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:13.10
LEONE, LANDEN         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:13.10
FENG, EASON           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:13.62
HAIBY, IDO            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:15.29
HAUSMAN, COLE         17 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:15.35
KO, RYAN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.57
KIRINCICH, LUKE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:15.95
GRAFILO, JACKSON      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:16.00
DELLA GATTA, JOHN     15 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    2:16.77
LEE, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:18.11
LITSUR, EITAN         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:19.44
MANSON, RYAN          14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:19.61
OH, ISAAC             14 PC ALTO                  2:20.23
PHAM, ANDREW          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:20.57
HO, ANTHONY           13 PC ALTO                  2:20.95
BACKSTRAND, WILLIAM   13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:21.06
FRIEDMAN, LIAD        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:21.33
KLUGMAN, ALEXANDER    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:21.48
FLOYD, HAYDEN         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:21.80
ROMAN, OLIVER         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.08
PHAN, ORION           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:23.24
LIU, MARK             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.32
FUJITA, DYLAN         10 PC ALTO                  2:23.98
AGCAOILI, LUCAS       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:24.78
IM, DANIEL            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.00
SINCLAIR, ANDREI      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.13
YIM, TAEWON           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.52
WANG, JAYDEN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:26.27
WONG, RYAN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.33
GUO, JENSEN           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:27.65
POWELL, ZACHARY       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.81
GALLI, NHOLAN          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.10
SHAH, JAI             15 PC ALTO                  2:28.28
ZHONG, RAINE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:28.73
ERDEM, JUSTIN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:29.62
WILSON, LIAM          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:29.88
ARJA, SHASHANK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.61
FELLER, JADEN         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:30.63
WONG, JALEN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.72
HUNYADY, ANDREW       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.85
WANG, EUAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.94
YEUNG, CARY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:32.36
CHEUNG, ALVIN         10 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:32.48
KHMEL, ULADZISLAU     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:33.45
TAO, GEORGE           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.72
DOGRUER, KEREM        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:34.03
PUNTER, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:34.09
WATERS, MARCO         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:34.43
FELTON, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:35.00
LEY, ETHAN            14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:35.36
HOWELL, JUSTUS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:36.16
LEE, HAMILTON         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:36.19
BENSOUSSAN, AMIT      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:37.68
VALANEJAD, RAMIN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:39.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GLANVILLE, DYLAN      10 PC ALTO                  2:39.52
CHOONG, RYAN          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.41
KORNACH, KONSTANTIN   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:42.91
KHOURY, GIANNI        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.33
SKEY, HARPER          10 PC ALTO                  2:43.95
KHILKO, RASTSISLAU    10 PC ALTO                  2:44.68
LEMON, NOLAN          12 PC ALTO                  2:44.70
WONG, BRENDAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:45.10
CHAN, ALEXANDER       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:45.48
STENFORT, JAYDEN      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.77
BIVOL, JULIEN          8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:46.36
EGAN, CONOR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.98
KIM, MYLES            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.28
GAFTON, ANDREW        10 PC ALTO                  2:49.57
WU, QIANXING          10 PC ALTO                  2:50.03
ACOBA, JIAN           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:52.46
YUAN, KEVIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.92
UBALE, TANAY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.81
MALETIS, GRANT        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.20
MOSER, WILL           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.21
DODGE, CANNON         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.37
CHUNG, KAI            10 PC ALTO                  2:56.54
KUUSELA, NIKLAS       10 PC ALTO                  2:56.88
SIVAMURTHY, NIKHIL    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:58.26
MENON, YATIN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.20
RADZILOWSKI, ANDREW   10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:59.44
BENSOUSSAN, TOMER     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:02.04
HONG, MATTHEW          9 PC ALTO                  3:02.75
ARAYA, AGUSTIN         8 PC ALTO                  3:04.33
YONG, JERRICK          9 PC ALTO                  3:07.44
WONG, AIDEN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:07.98
GONG, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.47
LING, STANLEY         10 PC ALTO                  3:09.80
LAU, KEVIN            10 PC ALTO                  3:12.25
KEENE, BLAKE           9 PC ALTO                  3:12.78
NA, CHAN              10 PC ALTO                  3:13.00
ESTALA STECLARU, MATE  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.72
ROSENFELD, ARI        10 PC ALTO                  3:18.73
VILLEGAS, DIEGO       10 PC ALTO                  3:25.78
RODDE, AUSTIN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:26.29
KASHYAP, TEJAS         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:30.34
PANDA, DHRUV           8 PC ALTO                  3:37.29
BOILLET, MATTHIEU     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:38.72
ANANTH, SANAT          9 PC ALTO                  3:40.78
HOCHBERG, ELIOT        8 PC ALTO                  3:44.38
COBLIN, OWEN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
KAM, AIDAN             9 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
PICARD, LANDON        13 PC ALTO                   DQUED
YEE, LUCAS            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YIM, TAESU            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:55.95
IACOBACCI, RAYMOND    16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    4:59.65
SASANO, ALEC          17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:02.53
SHANG, KYLE           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:08.74
NEWTON, TYLER         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:09.37
PRINCE, DEDON         14 PC MAVERICKS             5:18.03
GRAFILO, JOAQUIN      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:23.95
SON, ANDREA           14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    5:26.36
NAIM, JOSHUA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:30.96
LAM, BRYAN            14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    5:31.20
WONG, JACK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:50.28
HAIBY, IDO            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:50.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

STERN, KAYDEN         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:53.98
LITSUR, EITAN         11 PC LADERA OAKS           5:59.04
SMITH, CARSON         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:04.70
FLOYD, HAYDEN         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    6:11.72
FRIEDMAN, LIAD        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:17.42
GALLI, NHOLAN          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:20.18
ZAPP, BRADY           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    6:22.20
GALLI, AIDEN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:29.29
DOGRUER, KEREM        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    6:33.20
YIM, TAEWON           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:42.59
HAMELIN, STAN         12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    6:47.84
LIN, DYLAN            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    7:54.98
GONG, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    8:07.97

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GOYA, FRANCISCO       12 PC ALTO                    31.22
KAWAJA, COLE          12 PC LADERA OAKS             31.35
BOUALI, YASSIN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.38
FETTER, PETER         12 PC ALTO                    31.57
GALLI, AIDEN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.58
WANG, JAYDEN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.60
CUI, TONY             12 PC ALTO                    33.86
FRIEDMAN, LIAD        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.88
FONG, SCOTT           12 PC ALTO                    34.31
HONG, JINU            12 PC ALTO                    34.48
BYUN, JUSTIS          12 PC ALTO                    34.94
HELMERS, WILLIAM      12 PC ALTO                    35.01
LEE, EDISON           11 PC ALTO                    35.06
KLEMENS, THOMAS       11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.25
BOESCH, OLIVER        12 PC ALTO                    35.26
YEUNG, CARY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.77
PEETERS, TIJL         11 PC ALTO                    35.91
WONG, BRENDAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.08
MEEHAN, JAMES         12 PC ALTO                    36.21
GALLI, NHOLAN          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.24
FELLER, JADEN         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      36.36
CHANG, JARED          12 PC ALTO                    36.70
ERDEM, JUSTIN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.73
SHIN, HOGEUN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.77
DALAL, HUMZA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.88
SAN, CAYDEN           12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      36.89
YANG, DYLAN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.06
STAUFFER, DILIPP      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.21
FU, ALVIN             11 PC ALTO                    37.30
HOFFMAN CHANDE, REMI  11 PC ALTO                    37.39
CHEN, ETHAN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.41
KAWAMOTO, LUCAS       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      37.42
KHILKO, RASTSISLAU    10 PC ALTO                    37.52
KHMEL, ULADZISLAU     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      37.56
JORGENSEN, THOMAS     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.97
LE, LIEM              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.12
KOMASHKO, ANDRE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.31
HUNYADY, ANDREW       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.32
HAKHU, ABHI           12 PC ALTO                    38.38
WONG, JALEN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.47
YIM, TAEWON           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.56
LIM, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.63
MAI, BENJAMIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.72
FLOYD, HAYDEN         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      38.79
GRANT, EVAN            9 PC LADERA OAKS             39.37
FUJITA, DYLAN         10 PC ALTO                    39.38
WANG, EUAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.45
SKEY, HARPER          10 PC ALTO                    39.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KAWAJA, REID           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.66
RAGHUNATHAN, BRIAN    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.66
LIEN, MASON           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.94
ZHANG, SAMUEL         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.29
WU, QIANXING          10 PC ALTO                    40.42
TANEJA, YUVRAJ        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.55
JIANG, KEVIN          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.56
GAFTON, ANDREW        10 PC ALTO                    40.62
CHIN, CAELEN          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      40.72
SWEENEY, BENNETT      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.75
LANGNER, MAX          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.95
SMOOT, GRAHAM         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.01
YUAN, KEVIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.25
LEMON, NOLAN          12 PC ALTO                    41.40
BOLER-MARSHALL, RENZO 11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      41.48
HONG, MATTHEW          9 PC ALTO                    41.57
CHIANG, JUSTIN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.76
GLANVILLE, DYLAN      10 PC ALTO                    41.76
YODER, MICHAEL        12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      41.76
LANE, ALAN            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.79
NARAYAN, NILANJAN     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.95
SUH, JACOB            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.99
SKIDMORE, ANDREW      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.20
TURK, PATRICK         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.25
YU, JAYLEN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.42
FAN, JOHN             12 PC ALTO                    42.50
LEE, CIARAN           10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      42.57
YIP, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.75
ZHAO, DYLAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.80
REA, LEO               9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.87
GONG, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.93
TANNERT, ROLLAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.94
WONG, AIDEN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.23
SHONE, AARON          11 PC ALTO                    43.36
LUKITSA, IVAN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.76
KUUSELA, NIKLAS       10 PC ALTO                    43.89
LI, HAN               11 PC ALTO                    44.01
CHAN, EZRA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.12
WU, ALLEN             11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      44.12
LIANG, TOBY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.27
SUBBA, AADI           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.50
POWELL, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS             44.51
ZOU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.58
CHENG, ANDREW         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.72
RADZILOWSKI, ANDREW   10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      45.08
FENG, ANDREW          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.20
CHAN, CHASE           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.22
CHUNG, KAI            10 PC ALTO                    45.27
MALETIS, GRANT        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.52
AHLUWALIA, JASPREET   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.78
BROOKS, JACK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      46.53
KEENE, BLAKE           9 PC ALTO                    46.92
NA, CHAN              10 PC ALTO                    47.04
LING, STANLEY         10 PC ALTO                    47.56
JAIN, AARJAV          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.63
UYAN, SELIM            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.07
LAU, KEVIN            10 PC ALTO                    48.20
KRISHNA, AIDEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.56
FITZGERALD LINDSAY, P  9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.64
BAEK, HANZ            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.74
LIM, MICHAEL          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.66
HO, EVAN               9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.84
LI, TERRENCE          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.86
BYER, LEO              7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.88
SHAIKH, KAMRAM        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      49.90
MATSUOKA, KIRA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.36
ERICKSON, JULIAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.63
VILLEGAS, DIEGO       10 PC ALTO                    50.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

KALDENHOFF, KARL       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.84
WONG, ALEX             7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.28
ROSENFELD, ARI        10 PC ALTO                    51.47
RODDE, AUSTIN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.99
GOODRICH, REID         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.12
LEE, JAE              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.53
SINHA, ISHAAN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      55.55
MCGUIRE, AIDAN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.77
SITU, MATTHEW         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.79
BAEK, HANIEL           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.07
ANANTH, SANAT          9 PC ALTO                    56.95
ACHTERKIRCHEN, CARL    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.60
LUNDMARK, STEFAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.95
BOILLET, MATTHIEU     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.57
LIM, ERIC              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.39
LUNDGREN, THEO         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:06.88
WOZNIAK, COLTRANE      9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:27.03
BERMAN, AARON         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
DODGE, CANNON         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
FOWLER, LUKE           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
KOBTY, ETHAN           9 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT     DQUED
LUNDGREN, OLIVER      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
TANEJA, ROSHAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
YEOM, DAMIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
YONG, JERRICK          9 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAY, EDWARD           17 PC ALTO                    51.92
SHANG, KYLE           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.35
LIN, RYAN             14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.10
KIM, ANDREW           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.12
TAN, JEREMY           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.29
ZHANG, KEVIN          16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.64
PENG, LUKAS           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.00
HUANG, KYLE           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      59.15
FENDORF, ERIK         16 PC ALTO                  1:00.33
MULJADI, MICHAEL      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.54
CHANDRA, KUMAR        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:01.30
ROEDLING, LIAM        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.89
KOIKA, ANDREW         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.99
IACOBACCI, RAYMOND    16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:02.29
HUANG, JONATHAN       16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.34
NAIM, JOSHUA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.73
GRAFILO, JOAQUIN      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.79
STROTS, BORIS         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.85
PRINCE, DEDON         14 PC MAVERICKS             1:02.95
FLORIP, MICHAEL       15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:03.05
MENON, ROAN           15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:03.39
CHEUNG, ALEX          16 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:04.18
BELLEMIN, THOMAS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.32
NEWTON, TYLER         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.93
SMITH, SETH           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.13
FONG, GARVIN          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.57
ALLEY, AGRYA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.03
TOMASELLO, JONATHAN   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.21
BOUALI, YASSIN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.30
HUIE, RYAN            16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:06.31
LAPACHET, ANDRE       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.42
GOYA, FRANCISCO       12 PC ALTO                  1:07.26
SON, ANDREA           14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.48
COBLIN, OWEN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:07.70
CUMMINS, AIDAN        17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.96
REA, JAMES            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.05

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRAFILO, JACKSON      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.39
WANG, SHANGXI         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.79
KAWAJA, COLE          12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.24
FETTER, PETER         12 PC ALTO                  1:09.27
SINGH, JARRETT        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.33
EVERITT, BENJAMIN     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.51
LEE, AIDAN            14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:09.94
RAGHUNATHAN, KEVIN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.04
OGAWA, NICOLAS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:10.22
WANG, JAYDEN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.42
KO, RYAN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.44
LEE, SHERMAN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.73
FENG, EASON           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:10.77
GARCIA, WILLIAM       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.99
GALLI, AIDEN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.08
LEONE, LANDEN         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:11.35
SPENNER, JACKSON      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.36
ABUCEJO, GREGORY      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:11.59
LEE, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.80
CUI, TONY             12 PC ALTO                  1:11.98
LAM, BRYAN            14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:12.31
HORNSTEIN, LUCAS      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.54
HUANG, DAVID          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.82
FRIEDMAN, LIAD        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.09
TINSAY-MARQUEZ, JAVY  14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:13.45
HAKHU, ABHI           12 PC ALTO                  1:13.51
ZHOU, AIDEN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.94
RANKIN, CARTER        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.31
FONG, SCOTT           12 PC ALTO                  1:14.49
NOPPER, BENJAMIN      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.72
BYUN, JUSTIS          12 PC ALTO                  1:15.10
AGCAOILI, LUCAS       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.19
MEEHAN, JAMES         12 PC ALTO                  1:15.47
KLEMENS, THOMAS       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.51
CHIN, ETHAN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:15.53
HELMERS, WILLIAM      12 PC ALTO                  1:15.59
GALLI, NHOLAN          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.40
DAI, ANDREW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.58
SINCLAIR, ANDREI      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.58
TIERNEY, WILLIAM      15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:16.79
BOESCH, OLIVER        12 PC ALTO                  1:16.85
TAO, GEORGE           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.43
HOWELL, JUSTUS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.38
WONG, BRENDAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.14
ALVAREZ, ZACHARY      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.40
HONG, JINU            12 PC ALTO                  1:19.45
MANSON, RYAN          14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:20.08
YANG, DYLAN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.12
GUO, LACHLAN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.32
CHAN, XAVIER          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.42
JORGENSEN, THOMAS     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.43
PEETERS, TIJL         11 PC ALTO                  1:21.14
YIM, TAEWON           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.29
YEUNG, CARY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.41
WONG, JALEN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.52
OH, ISAAC             13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.59
FU, ALVIN             11 PC ALTO                  1:22.11
CHANG, JARED          12 PC ALTO                  1:22.31
GUTELZON, LIRAN       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.38
PUNTER, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.42
HSU, BRANDON          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.46
KAWAMOTO, LUCAS       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:22.60
CHEN, ETHAN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.79
KOMASHKO, ANDRE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.06
KHOURY, GIANNI        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.38
HYMER, DEREK          13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:23.43
KIM, JASON            10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:24.03
GRANT, EVAN            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ITOH, YUSHIN           9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.14
DE WITT, FERRAN       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:24.39
CHEN, ETHAN           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.44
CUI, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.47
COX, ANDREW           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.54
HUNYADY, ANDREW       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.62
LIU, JAMES            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.83
HOFFMAN CHANDE, REMI  11 PC ALTO                  1:26.31
RAGHUNATHAN, BRIAN    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.86
YUAN, RICHARD         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.22
CHIN, CAELEN          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:27.63
DEROSSETT, MATTHEW    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.19
LIN, DYLAN            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.52
WONG, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.99
STENFORT, JAYDEN      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.94
LIEN, MASON           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.11
IM, DANIEL            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.52
UBALE, TANAY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.85
SHONE, AARON          11 PC ALTO                  1:33.32
CHIANG, JUSTIN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.69
YU, JAYLEN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.18
ARAYA, AGUSTIN         8 PC ALTO                  1:34.52
CHENG, ANDREW         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:34.99
LI, HAN               11 PC ALTO                  1:35.18
STROTS, ALEXANDER      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.66
ZOU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.97
REA, LEO               9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:36.16
YEE, LUCAS            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.61
LOJEK, CHASE           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:37.33
CHAN, FRED            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.19
MENON, YATIN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.25
CHAN, EZRA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:38.71
CITTADINO, BENJAMIN   10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:39.45
HUANG, JIAJIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.65
GUO, ETHAN            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:40.99
MATSUOKA, KIRA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:42.96
LEE, JAYDEN           10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:52.84
HOCHBERG, ELIOT        8 PC ALTO                  1:54.12
LIM, ERIC              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.04
ESTALA STECLARU, MATE  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
FAN, JOHN             12 PC ALTO                   DQUED
FENG, ANDREW          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
HUO, JIACHEN          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
JAIN, AARJAV          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
KIM, MYLES            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
LEE, EDISON           11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
PYLE, JUSTIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
RODDE, AUSTIN          8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
SHANG, KEVIN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SITU, MATTHEW         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
SMOOT, GRAHAM         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
ZHANG, SAMUEL         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AFFELD, JONATHAN      17 PC ALTO                  1:54.89
HERITAGE, BARRETT     16 PC ALTO                  1:56.57
PICARD, JACKSON       14 PC ALTO                  1:57.11
HUANG, RODERICK       16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:00.25
THOMAS, ROBERT        24 PC ALTO                  2:01.76
LIN, RYAN             14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:01.84
TELLO, PEDRO          17 PC ALTO                  2:02.82
THOMAS, HUGO          16 PC ALTO                  2:04.16
YIM, TAESU            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.35

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAN, JEREMY           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.46
BOESCH, ALEXANDER     14 PC ALTO                  2:07.81
RANADE, ARJUN         15 PC ALTO                  2:08.08
WALZ, WILLIAM         13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:09.38
CUI, ANDY             13 PC ALTO                  2:09.57
ZHANG, PETER          14 PC ALTO                  2:09.90
GOYA, SALVADOR        14 PC ALTO                  2:10.55
COLLET, SETH          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.67
CHANDRA, KUMAR        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:12.70
ROEDLING, LIAM        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:13.22
PRINCE, DEDON         14 PC MAVERICKS             2:13.48
NAIM, JOSHUA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.09
RESENDIZ, DIEGO       14 PC ALTO                  2:14.97
ZHANG, ALLEN          16 PC ALTO                  2:15.18
KAJAREKAR, SAAHIL     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:15.62
CADOGAN, SHANE        18 PC ALTO                  2:15.94
KIM, ETHAN            15 PC ALTO                  2:16.39
KOIKA, ANDREW         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.17
BERRY, NIKHIL         14 PC ALTO                  2:17.99
LIN, JOSHUA           14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:18.52
BELLEMIN, THOMAS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:19.42
STEGINA, TRENT        14 PC ALTO                  2:19.98
HU, JASON             15 PC ALTO                  2:20.27
LAPACHET, ANDRE       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:20.67
ENE, DERIN            15 PC ALTO                  2:21.09
LOPEZ, MIGUEL         13 PC ALTO                  2:21.37
WONG, JACK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.30
CANTRELL, KELSON      13 PC ALTO                  2:24.22
SHANG, ISAAC          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.44
WICKERSHAM, THOMAS    13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:24.88
CHANG, ANDREW         16 PC ALTO                  2:26.15
CHEN, WEIJING         14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:27.11
GRABOWSKI, ALEXANDER  15 PC ALTO                  2:27.77
SMITH, CARSON         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.93
GRAFILO, JACKSON      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.98
KO, RYAN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.09
GALLI, AIDEN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.31
POWELL, MICHAEL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.22
PHAM, ANDREW          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:35.53
HONG, DYLAN           16 PC ALTO                  2:36.18
ESPINOZA, MATEO       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:37.55
ROMAN, OLIVER         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.38
HO, ANTHONY           13 PC ALTO                  2:41.29
KIRINCICH, LUKE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:42.03
TANG, JASPER          11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:49.80
SHAH, JAI             15 PC ALTO                  2:49.91
KORNACH, KONSTANTIN   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:57.17
ACOBA, JIAN           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW
PICARD, LANDON        13 PC ALTO                   DQUED
SINGH, JARRETT        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WANG, JAYDEN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.22
TENDULKAR, ADITYA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.55
LEE-WEINAND, CHRISTOP 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.63
SHANG, ISAAC          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.68
KIM, DANIEL           12 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      38.16
HUNYADY, ANDREW       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.50
WONG, BRENDAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.39
YANG, DYLAN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.72
FARABOSCHI, ALESSANDR 11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.80
SINCLAIR, ANDREI      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.83
CHEN, PETER           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

PARTRIDGE, LOGAN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.00
MARTINS, JONATHAN     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.19
LEE, HAMILTON         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      41.30
POON, KADEN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.40
KHILKO, RASTSISLAU    10 PC ALTO                    41.64
STAUFFER, DILIPP      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.88
TSOU, ADAM            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      41.94
KIM, JASON            10 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      42.24
KAWAMOTO, LUCAS       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.30
KHOURY, GIANNI        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.37
KHMEL, ULADZISLAU     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      42.38
WU, QIANXING          10 PC ALTO                    42.71
KAWAJA, REID           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.07
LEE, CIARAN           10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      43.40
SHEN, ETHAN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.41
KLEMENS, THOMAS       11 PC LADERA OAKS             43.42
JORGENSEN, THOMAS     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.46
ERDEM, JUSTIN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.52
SMOOT, GRAHAM         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.72
JIANG, KEVIN          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.76
TURK, PATRICK         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.88
KOMASHKO, ANDRE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.17
GRANT, EVAN            9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.20
LIU, JAMES            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.45
MINOCHA, KABEER       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      44.63
ADWERE-BOAMAH, JASON  12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.07
CHEN, ETHAN           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.20
UBALE, TANAY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.22
LING, STANLEY         10 PC ALTO                    45.30
HONG, MATTHEW          9 PC ALTO                    45.31
PANCHEKO, FYODOR       9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      45.53
GLANVILLE, DYLAN      10 PC ALTO                    45.65
HSU, JONAH             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.67
GAFTON, ANDREW        10 PC ALTO                    45.71
LAI, ZACHARY          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      45.80
BIVOL, JULIEN          8 PC LADERA OAKS             45.86
GILBERT-FAGEN, ISAAC  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.00
DELANEY, COLIN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.06
KUUSELA, NIKLAS       10 PC ALTO                    46.54
ZHANG, SAMUEL         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.54
SALIK, NOAH           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      46.82
ZHAO, DYLAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.13
LIEN, MASON           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.83
SKEY, HARPER          10 PC ALTO                    47.99
CHIANG, JUSTIN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.10
SAVARD, TYLER          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.14
GUO, ETHAN            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.22
STENFORT, JAYDEN      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.29
YONG, JERRICK          9 PC ALTO                    48.40
SIVAMURTHY, NIKHIL    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.66
TANNERT, ROLLAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.78
YIP, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      48.82
LAU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.84
ROBERTS, RHYS         11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      49.19
COX, ANDREW           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.21
CHAN, CHASE           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.38
GONG, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.40
CHEUNG, ALVIN         10 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      49.41
LIM, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.46
SHIN, JEGEUN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.95
CHAN, EZRA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      50.10
ARAYA, AGUSTIN         8 PC ALTO                    50.68
XU, ARDEN             10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      50.76
KEENE, BLAKE           9 PC ALTO                    50.80
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      51.50
UYAN, SELIM            8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.68
REA, LEO               9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.90
LUNDGREN, OLIVER      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LAU, KEVIN            10 PC ALTO                    52.67
LUKITSA, IVAN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      52.67
KASHYAP, TEJAS         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.13
NA, CHAN              10 PC ALTO                    53.45
CHENG, ANDREW         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      53.46
ESTALA STECLARU, MATE  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.49
LIM, MICHAEL          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.49
MAEDA, SATOSHI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.55
BAEK, HANZ            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.74
BECER, UMUT            9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      53.86
HUANG, ANDREW         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      54.27
CHUNG, KAI            10 PC ALTO                    54.82
LEUNG, DYLAN           8 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      54.93
ERICKSON, JULIAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      55.10
DIEP, SPENCER          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      55.63
ANANTH, SANAT          9 PC ALTO                    56.29
MATSUOKA, KIRA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      56.92
BATALION, AJ           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.95
TANG, MAX              9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      57.27
WANG, KOBE             9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.61
ARUDE, YASH            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      57.90
LOJEK, CHASE           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      58.51
LI, TERRENCE          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.55
SINHA, ISHAAN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      58.90
SITU, MATTHEW         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.13
HOCHBERG, ELIOT        8 PC ALTO                  1:00.18
GHOMAN, AARAV          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.64
SHANG, KEVIN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.04
WONG, ALEX             7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.22
CHENG, DYLAN           6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.54
LIM, ERIC              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.77
SCOTT, HOLDEN          7 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:15.62
SCHNIEPP, MICHAEL 'MJ  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.14
ROBERTS, ARWYN         6 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:27.11
CHATTERJEE, ATISH     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
CHIEN, EVAN           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
DALAL, HUMZA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
FOWLER, LUKE           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
GUPTA, KANAV           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
HUANG, PRESTON        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
HUITEMA, MEINTE        9 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS     DQUED
KAM, AIDAN             9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
LEE, JAYDEN           10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU     DQUED
LO, EVERETT            9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
LUNDGREN, THEO         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
YOON, NATHANIEL       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
YOUNG, GRIFFIN         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAY, EDWARD           17 PC ALTO                    57.50
FUNG, BRANDON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.11
NG, RYAN              17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.28
SINCLAIR, PAVEL       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:05.10
SAYSON, ELIJAH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.49
PATIL, ARNAV          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.82
HUANG, KYLE           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.90
WALZ, WILLIAM         13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:07.04
SASANO, ALEC          17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.29
MULJADI, MICHAEL      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.64
COBLIN, OWEN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:07.93
REA, JAMES            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.94
NIXON, JACOB          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.75
CONROY, JAMES         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

ROLLER, TYLER         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.03
LIEN, MAX             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.16
HUIE, RYAN            16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:10.21
ACOT, ROJEL           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.42
TAN, JEREMY           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.74
KASKADE, TREVOR       16 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:11.04
YUEN, JULIAN          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.32
HONG, CHANNIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.80
GRAFILO, JOAQUIN      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.21
RAGHUNATHAN, KEVIN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.37
SAN, DARREN           14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:12.42
FONG, GARVIN          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.47
DODDABALLAPUR, PRAMAT 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.16
KAJAREKAR, SAAHIL     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.68
CHANG, NICHOLAS       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:14.30
WANG, JAYDEN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.32
SON, ANDREA           14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.43
BELLEMIN, THOMAS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.54
SMITH, SETH           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.74
GRAFILO, JACKSON      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.87
FENG, EASON           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:17.08
WONG, RYAN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.90
SMITH, JONATHAN       13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:17.93
LEE, SHERMAN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.15
BROWN, MILAD          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.57
HORNSTEIN, LUCAS      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.74
SPENNER, JACKSON      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.31
EVERITT, BENJAMIN     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.33
HUANG, DAVID          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.47
ZHANG, RAY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.08
LEE, AIDAN            14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:20.11
IWAMOTO, KAI          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.59
LEE, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.70
LEONE, LANDEN         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:20.81
KO, RYAN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.90
TOMASELLO, JONATHAN   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.52
GAN, JASPER           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.81
HAUSMAN, COLE         17 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:22.04
FERRER, JUSTIN        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.27
KIM, MYLES            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.95
XU, BENJAMIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:23.13
DELLA GATTA, JOHN     15 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:23.45
GUO, JENSEN           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.62
HSU, BRANDON          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.01
SINGH, JARRETT        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.01
PARASHAR, AAKASH      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.10
IM, DANIEL            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.31
BACKSTRAND, WILLIAM   13 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:24.35
XU, JIANG             14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.80
YEUNG, CARY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.05
HOWELL, JUSTUS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.47
GARRISH, WILLIAM      13 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:25.66
NARAYAN, NILANJAN     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:26.86
JAMES, CHRISTOPHER    14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:27.08
SONASETH, NABEEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.19
AGRAWAL-CHUNG, PRAVIN 14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.46
SINCLAIR, ANDREI      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.64
ALVAREZ, ZACHARY      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.78
RAGHUNATHAN, BRIAN    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:27.93
TSOU, ADAM            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:27.96
ZHONG, RAINE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:28.09
YANG, DYLAN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.59
TANER, VAUGHN         13 PC MAVERICKS             1:28.61
LIU, BRYAN            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.72
WANG, ETHAN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.86
POON, KADEN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.11
HYMER, DEREK          13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:29.32
LEE, HAMILTON         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:29.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

WONG, BRENDAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.59
AGCAOILI, LUCAS       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.87
KELKAR, SAKET         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.92
NOPPER, BENJAMIN      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.49
YUAN, RICHARD         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.51
TAO, GEORGE           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.03
TANG, JASPER          11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:31.05
HAMELIN, STAN         12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:31.07
CHOONG, RYAN          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.72
STAUFFER, DILIPP      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:31.95
DOGRUER, KEREM        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:32.49
POWELL, ZACHARY       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.71
SUH, JACOB            12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.93
PARTRIDGE, LOGAN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.00
ARJA, SHASHANK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.08
DAI, ANDREW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.10
SHEN, ETHAN           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.60
BRAUN, TIERNAN        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.74
TANI, RYUNOSHIN       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.98
JORGENSEN, THOMAS     10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.02
LANE, ALAN            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:34.40
EGAN, CONOR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.62
GRANT, EVAN            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.01
MAI, BENJAMIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:35.08
KHOURY, GIANNI        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.58
CHAN, ALEXANDER       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:36.19
GILBERT-FAGEN, ISAAC  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.84
HSU, JONAH             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:37.23
GONG, ADRIAN          11 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:37.25
LIANG, TOBY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.97
KOMASHKO, ANDRE       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.54
SMOOT, GRAHAM         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.10
YEOM, DAMIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.40
RADZILOWSKI, ANDREW   10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:40.44
TURK, PATRICK         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.46
ZHANG, SAMUEL         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.85
DELANEY, COLIN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.04
BERMAN, AARON         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:41.60
ACOBA, JIAN           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.00
STENFORT, JAYDEN      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.24
SWEENEY, BENNETT      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:42.44
CHIANG, JUSTIN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.96
WONG, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.18
HUANG, PRESTON        10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.25
CHAN, CHASE           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.68
YODER, MICHAEL        12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:44.89
ZHAO, DYLAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.12
LIEN, MASON           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.33
BOLER-MARSHALL, RENZO 11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:45.40
HAIK, OLIVIER          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.49
BENSOUSSAN, TOMER     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:46.02
CHAN, EZRA            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:46.19
ARAYA, AGUSTIN         8 PC ALTO                  1:46.95
BIVOL, JULIEN          8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.06
ESTALA STECLARU, MATE  8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.20
MENON, YATIN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.71
CHEN, TRISTAN         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:49.26
WONG, AIDEN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:50.68
SUBBA, AADI           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.16
WINNY, ALEXANDER       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:52.51
REA, LEO               9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.79
KASHYAP, TEJAS         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.94
HUANG, ANDREW         10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:59.19
MATSUOKA, KIRA        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:00.92
DEBNATH, AKSHAT       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.62
LI, TERRENCE          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:07.25
HO, EVAN               9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.42
SHAIKH, KAMRAM        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:14.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

HAMELIN, SIDNEY        8 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    2:21.69
GOODRICH, REID         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.51
PANDA, DHRUV           8 PC ALTO                  2:26.57
BOILLET, MATTHIEU     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
CHOONG, GREG           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
DO, DARREN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
GUPTA, ROHAN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
HOCHBERG, ELIOT        8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
LO, EVERETT            9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
OH, ISAAC             14 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
PARAB, GAURAV         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SHIN, HOGEUN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SOUSTIN, KAI          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAY, EDWARD           17 PC ALTO                  2:00.96
THOMAS, ROBERT        24 PC ALTO                  2:05.03
HUANG, RODERICK       16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:07.93
AFFELD, JONATHAN      17 PC ALTO                  2:10.17
NG, RYAN              17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.46
TELLO, PEDRO          17 PC ALTO                  2:17.06
CADOGAN, SHANE        18 PC ALTO                  2:17.38
PICARD, JACKSON       14 PC ALTO                  2:18.46
FUNG, BRANDON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.77
HERITAGE, BARRETT     16 PC ALTO                  2:19.06
PATIL, ARNAV          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.35
SAYSON, ELIJAH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.80
SINCLAIR, PAVEL       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:22.27
CHANG, ANDREW         16 PC ALTO                  2:23.42
RANADE, ARJUN         15 PC ALTO                  2:25.48
CUI, ANDY             13 PC ALTO                  2:25.96
SASANO, ALEC          17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:26.11
YIM, TAESU            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.55
HOPKINS, GUNNER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.77
STOEN, TYLER          16 PC ALTO                  2:26.98
IACOBACCI, RAYMOND    16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:27.00
ZHANG, PETER          14 PC ALTO                  2:27.25
GARLATI, LUCA         17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:27.59
WICKERSHAM, THOMAS    13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:28.33
HONG, DYLAN           16 PC ALTO                  2:28.39
STEGINA, TRENT        14 PC ALTO                  2:28.59
ZAHARCHUK, KENJI      17 PC ALTO                  2:28.71
FETTER, JAMES         16 PC ALTO                  2:28.90
LIEN, MAX             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.76
KIM, ETHAN            15 PC ALTO                  2:30.06
COBLIN, OWEN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:30.31
ZHANG, ALLEN          16 PC ALTO                  2:30.51
ACOT, ROJEL           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.21
GRAFILO, JOAQUIN      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.24
GOYA, SALVADOR        14 PC ALTO                  2:33.86
ENE, DERIN            15 PC ALTO                  2:34.18
HUIE, RYAN            16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:34.94
KAJAREKAR, SAAHIL     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:35.23
BOESCH, ALEXANDER     14 PC ALTO                  2:36.12
BERRY, NIKHIL         14 PC ALTO                  2:36.58
CHEN, WEIJING         14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:38.78
FONG, GARVIN          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.47
FENDORF, ERIK         16 PC ALTO                  2:39.80
WONG, JACK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.81
FARNHAM, MAX          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:41.22
HUANG, JONATHAN       16 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:42.77
HO, ANTHONY           13 PC ALTO                  2:43.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

GRABOWSKI, ALEXANDER  15 PC ALTO                  2:44.06
PICARD, LANDON        13 PC ALTO                  2:44.26
HU, JASON             15 PC ALTO                  2:44.63
GRAFILO, JACKSON      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.66
RESENDIZ, DIEGO       14 PC ALTO                  2:45.02
CANTRELL, KELSON      13 PC ALTO                  2:46.31
HUANG, DAVID          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.06
LOPEZ, MIGUEL         13 PC ALTO                  2:47.52
WONG, RYAN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.72
WILKINSON, WATT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:48.78
LEONE, LANDEN         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:50.53
WANG, SHANGXI         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:51.55
GUO, JENSEN           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:51.92
SMITH, CARSON         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.21
ZAPP, BRADY           13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:53.46
BALVA, MAXWELL        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.15
SHAH, JAI             15 PC ALTO                  2:55.87
XU, BENJAMIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:55.95
YEN, WILLIAM          14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:59.06
PHAM, ANDREW          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:00.41
LING, BRIAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:00.65
OH, ISAAC             13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:01.77
HOWELL, JUSTUS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:02.94
WANG, EUAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.52
HSU, BRANDON          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:03.63
IM, DANIEL            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.72
WILSON, LIAM          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:05.43
GUO, LACHLAN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:09.36
HWANG, ALEX           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.64
MAI, BENJAMIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:09.70
DOGRUER, KEREM        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:12.12
ARJA, SHASHANK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.91
TSOU, ADAM            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:13.97
HYMER, DEREK          13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    3:15.90
POON, KADEN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    3:16.03
TANG, JASPER          11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    3:20.37
GUTELZON, LIRAN       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:30.42
ROBERTS, RHYS         11 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    3:55.67
REA, JAMES            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
THOMAS, HUGO          16 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
YANG, DEREK           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

SHANG, ISAAC          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.11
OGAWA, NICOLAS        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.47
KARGIN, LEO           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      29.93
BOUALI, YASSIN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.04
KAWAJA, COLE          12 PC LADERA OAKS             31.06
YOON, NATHANIEL       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.35
ZHOU, AIDEN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.35
PHAN, ORION           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      31.76
FERRER, JUSTIN        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.80
TENDULKAR, ADITYA     12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      31.88
FLOYD, HAYDEN         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      32.00
LITSUR, EITAN         11 PC LADERA OAKS             32.73
KAWAJA, REID           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.08
YEUNG, CARY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.12
COOPER, MASON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.61
RANKIN, CARTER        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.64
CHIEN, EVAN           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      33.87
KLEMENS, THOMAS       11 PC LADERA OAKS             34.08
DALAL, HUMZA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      34.52
GALLI, NHOLAN          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

TAO, GEORGE           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.72
SHARMA, SAHIR         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      35.15
GALLI, AIDEN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.39
KHMEL, ULADZISLAU     12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.77
LING, BRIAN           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      35.99
LIU, JAMES            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.01
CHEN, PETER           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.11
AGCAOILI, LUCAS       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.14
CHIN, CAELEN          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      36.37
HAMELIN, STAN         12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT      36.60
WONG, CARLIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.80
LIM, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.87
TANG, JASPER          11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O      37.10
PANCHEKO, FYODOR       9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      37.59
DE WITT, FERRAN       11 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      37.80
YUAN, RICHARD         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.07
PARTRIDGE, LOGAN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.42
STAUFFER, DILIPP      11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      38.84
MARTINS, JONATHAN     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.25
JIANG, KEVIN          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.43
KHILKO, RASTSISLAU    10 PC ALTO                    39.52
DEROSSETT, MATTHEW    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.57
KAWAMOTO, LUCAS       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      39.79
LEE, CIARAN           10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB      39.89
NI, ERIC              12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.24
TURK, PATRICK         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.33
WU, QIANXING          10 PC ALTO                    40.35
CHEN, ETHAN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.48
SKEY, HARPER          10 PC ALTO                    40.51
SIVAMURTHY, NIKHIL    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      40.72
BIVOL, JULIEN          8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.84
YEE, LUCAS            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.97
ADWERE-BOAMAH, JASON  12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.29
HONG, MATTHEW          9 PC ALTO                    41.52
ARAYA, AGUSTIN         8 PC ALTO                    41.62
YU, JAYLEN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.78
SAVARD, TYLER          9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      41.81
LUKITSA, IVAN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      42.06
TANNERT, ROLLAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.81
GAFTON, ANDREW        10 PC ALTO                    43.08
ZHAO, DYLAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.09
HSU, JONAH             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      43.19
SALIK, NOAH           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      43.42
LING, STANLEY         10 PC ALTO                    43.57
KUUSELA, NIKLAS       10 PC ALTO                    43.72
YONG, JERRICK          9 PC ALTO                    43.80
HUO, JIACHEN          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.95
LAU, ALEX             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.12
GLANVILLE, DYLAN      10 PC ALTO                    44.75
HUANG, JIAJIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.56
MINOCHA, KABEER       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      45.84
GILBERT-FAGEN, ISAAC  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.11
STROTS, ALEXANDER      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.29
CHAN, FRED            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.48
LOJEK, CHASE           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      47.06
CITTADINO, BENJAMIN   10 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU      47.59
LAI, ZACHARY          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      48.14
MAEDA, SATOSHI        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.69
KEENE, BLAKE           9 PC ALTO                    48.84
WONG, AIDEN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.28
DELANEY, COLIN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.37
GONG, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.87
LAU, KEVIN            10 PC ALTO                    50.86
BAEK, HANZ            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.17
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      51.20
FENG, ANDREW          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.53
CHUNG, KAI            10 PC ALTO                    51.67
CHAN, CHASE           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NA, CHAN              10 PC ALTO                    53.52
LIM, MICHAEL          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.55
CHATTERJEE, ATISH     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.58
YANG, DEREK           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.98
SHIN, JEGEUN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.66
XU, ARDEN             10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD      56.70
ANANTH, SANAT          9 PC ALTO                    59.23
LO, ELIOTT             7 PC LADERA OAKS             59.28
SITU, MATTHEW         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.20
LO, EVERETT            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.87
LIM, ERIC              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.26
DIEP, SPENCER          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
ERICKSON, JULIAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
HAJELA, SUHAN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
HOCHBERG, ELIOT        8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
KAM, AIDAN             9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
LEE, HAMILTON         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    NO SHOW
LEE, JAE              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LI, TERRENCE          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
LIN, IAN               7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
SINHA, ISHAAN          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
WANG, KOBE             9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NG, RYAN              17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.36
SINCLAIR, PAVEL       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.64
IACOBACCI, RAYMOND    16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      55.73
HUANG, KYLE           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU      56.28
TAN, JEREMY           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.45
YIM, TAESU            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.06
STROTS, BORIS         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.15
SAYSON, ELIJAH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.92
MULJADI, MICHAEL      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.95
KUNDU, NILAY          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.46
PATIL, ARNAV          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.66
CIANO, ROBERT         20 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.99
SASANO, ALEC          17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.19
MATSUMOTO, LEONA      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.25
NEWTON, TYLER         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.51
KAJAREKAR, SAAHIL     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:01.07
COLLET, SETH          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.45
GRAFILO, JOAQUIN      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.60
ROLLER, TYLER         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.60
FLORIP, MICHAEL       15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:02.21
HU, JAMES             16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.23
REA, JAMES            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.31
MENON, ROAN           15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:02.84
HUIE, RYAN            16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:03.00
TOMASELLO, JONATHAN   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.06
GARCIA, WILLIAM       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.14
SMITH, SETH           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:03.70
DODDABALLAPUR, PRAMAT 14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:03.72
NIXON, JACOB          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:04.21
SON, ANDREA           14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:04.64
ACOT, ROJEL           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.85
LEE-WEINAND, CHRISTOP 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.86
GOYA, FRANCISCO       12 PC ALTO                  1:04.94
LIN, JOSHUA           14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:05.06
HOPKINS, GUNNER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.75
CHIN, ETHAN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:05.87
WILKINSON, WATT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.92
HONG, JINU            12 PC ALTO                  1:06.06
SHANG, ISAAC          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

BELLEMIN, THOMAS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.14
STERN, KAYDEN         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:07.28
CONCEPCION, BRANDON   15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.46
HAUSMAN, COLE         17 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:07.77
HUANG, DAVID          13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.02
LEE, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.43
ZHOU, AIDEN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:08.61
POWELL, MICHAEL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.94
FETTER, PETER         12 PC ALTO                  1:09.59
LEE, AIDAN            14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:09.68
LEONE, LANDEN         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:09.78
FONG, SCOTT           12 PC ALTO                  1:09.94
FLOYD, HAYDEN         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.39
FERRER, JUSTIN        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:10.82
SMITH, CARSON         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.06
BOESCH, OLIVER        12 PC ALTO                  1:11.30
FU, ALVIN             11 PC ALTO                  1:11.64
HAKHU, ABHI           12 PC ALTO                  1:11.72
SPENNER, JACKSON      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.47
PHAN, ORION           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:13.52
DELLA GATTA, JOHN     15 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:14.45
CUI, TONY             12 PC ALTO                  1:15.26
SINGH, JARRETT        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.30
BYUN, JUSTIS          12 PC ALTO                  1:15.91
LEMON, NOLAN          12 PC ALTO                  1:16.33
GALLI, AIDEN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.54
MEEHAN, JAMES         12 PC ALTO                  1:17.44
LEE, EDISON           11 PC ALTO                  1:17.96
AN, ALEXANDER         14 PC ALTO                  1:18.37
GALLI, NHOLAN          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.64
CUI, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:19.07
HELMERS, WILLIAM      12 PC ALTO                  1:19.12
PEETERS, TIJL         11 PC ALTO                  1:19.20
WANG, ETHAN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.51
GONG, ADRIAN          11 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:19.54
IM, DANIEL            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.56
NOPPER, BENJAMIN      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.88
WATERS, MARCO         14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.04
DOGRUER, KEREM        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:22.36
ARJA, SHASHANK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.95
WONG, CARLIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.68
LIU, JAMES            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.48
LANGNER, MAX          10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.55
COOPER, MASON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:25.54
CHANG, JARED          12 PC ALTO                  1:26.83
FUJITA, DYLAN         10 PC ALTO                  1:26.92
FAN, JOHN             12 PC ALTO                  1:27.67
VALANEJAD, RAMIN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:28.15
CHEUNG, ALVIN         10 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:29.06
STENFORT, JAYDEN      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.18
CHIN, CAELEN          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:30.52
NATARAJAN, NEEBIR     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.91
SKEY, HARPER          10 PC ALTO                  1:31.06
WONG, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.36
PANCHEKO, FYODOR       9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:34.98
KHILKO, RASTSISLAU    10 PC ALTO                  1:35.56
WU, QIANXING          10 PC ALTO                  1:36.51
GAFTON, ANDREW        10 PC ALTO                  1:36.55
HOFFMAN CHANDE, REMI  11 PC ALTO                  1:37.26
KORNACH, KONSTANTIN   11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.68
GLANVILLE, DYLAN      10 PC ALTO                  1:39.91
ARAYA, AGUSTIN         8 PC ALTO                  1:40.42
HONG, MATTHEW          9 PC ALTO                  1:42.80
SHONE, AARON          11 PC ALTO                  1:46.17
KUUSELA, NIKLAS       10 PC ALTO                  1:46.96
YONG, JERRICK          9 PC ALTO                  1:49.98
WU, ALLEN             11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:50.02
KEENE, BLAKE           9 PC ALTO                  1:53.19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHUNG, KAI            10 PC ALTO                  1:55.17
ROSENFELD, ARI        10 PC ALTO                  2:01.67
LAU, KEVIN            10 PC ALTO                  2:04.45
LING, STANLEY         10 PC ALTO                  2:06.80
ANANTH, SANAT          9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
ARJA, SHREEJAY         9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
HOCHBERG, ELIOT        8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
LI, HAN               11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
NA, CHAN              10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
PANDA, DHRUV           8 PC ALTO                   DQUED
RAO, ARJUN            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
VILLEGAS, DIEGO       10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
WALZ, WILLIAM         13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI     DQUED

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AFFELD, JONATHAN      17 PC ALTO                  1:52.88
HUANG, RODERICK       16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:53.99
PICARD, JACKSON       14 PC ALTO                  1:59.94
TELLO, PEDRO          17 PC ALTO                  2:01.47
STROTS, BORIS         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.67
HERITAGE, BARRETT     16 PC ALTO                  2:02.88
THOMAS, HUGO          16 PC ALTO                  2:03.74
ZHANG, PETER          14 PC ALTO                  2:06.32
ZHANG, ALLEN          16 PC ALTO                  2:06.86
THOMAS, ROBERT        24 PC ALTO                  2:06.97
SAYSON, ELIJAH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.78
CUI, ANDY             13 PC ALTO                  2:10.08
RANADE, ARJUN         15 PC ALTO                  2:10.13
GOYA, SALVADOR        14 PC ALTO                  2:10.32
GARLATI, LUCA         17 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:11.13
MATSUMOTO, LEONA      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.37
BOESCH, ALEXANDER     14 PC ALTO                  2:11.68
LIN, RYAN             14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:12.74
KAJAREKAR, SAAHIL     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:13.22
ZAHARCHUK, KENJI      17 PC ALTO                  2:14.14
KUNDU, NILAY          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.38
KIM, ETHAN            15 PC ALTO                  2:14.87
STOEN, TYLER          16 PC ALTO                  2:15.93
FETTER, JAMES         16 PC ALTO                  2:17.60
BERRY, NIKHIL         14 PC ALTO                  2:18.21
RESENDIZ, DIEGO       14 PC ALTO                  2:18.74
ENE, DERIN            15 PC ALTO                  2:20.36
FONG, GARVIN          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.44
CADOGAN, SHANE        18 PC ALTO                  2:20.88
CHANDRA, KUMAR        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:21.65
CHEN, WEIJING         14 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:22.04
LEE-WEINAND, CHRISTOP 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.87
TOMASELLO, JONATHAN   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.74
HUIE, RYAN            16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:26.11
LOPEZ, MIGUEL         13 PC ALTO                  2:27.90
STEGINA, TRENT        14 PC ALTO                  2:28.45
HONG, DYLAN           16 PC ALTO                  2:28.61
FARNHAM, MAX          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:33.15
WICKERSHAM, THOMAS    13 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:34.24
GRABOWSKI, ALEXANDER  15 PC ALTO                  2:35.59
CANTRELL, KELSON      13 PC ALTO                  2:35.65
BALVA, MAXWELL        11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:40.66
POWELL, MICHAEL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.82
SHAH, JAI             15 PC ALTO                  3:02.49
OH, ISAAC             14 PC ALTO                  3:21.24
CHANG, ANDREW         16 PC ALTO                   DQUED
HO, ANTHONY           13 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
PICARD, LANDON        13 PC ALTO                   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

AFFELD, JONATHAN      17 PC ALTO                    51.84
FUNG, BRANDON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.85
SINCLAIR, PAVEL       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.27
IACOBACCI, RAYMOND    16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI      58.40
FLORIP, MICHAEL       15 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:01.47
KIM, JASON            17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.56
SAYSON, ELIJAH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.70
ALLEY, AGRYA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.33
LIEN, MAX             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.56
LYBACK, CASPER        17 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:04.56
CONROY, JAMES         15 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:05.03
SMITH, JONATHAN       13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:06.35
RAGHUNATHAN, KEVIN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:06.77
WILKINSON, WATT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:08.67
HORNSTEIN, LUCAS      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:09.04
FENG, EASON           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:09.19
KAWAJA, COLE          12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.96
CHIN, ETHAN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:10.89
TOMASELLO, JONATHAN   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.09
GAN, JASPER           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.19
ZHANG, RAY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.44
BOUALI, YASSIN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.58
ZHOU, AIDEN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:12.60
CHANG, NICHOLAS       14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:12.68
BROWN, MILAD          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.70
KIRINCICH, LUKE       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:13.66
GARRISH, WILLIAM      13 PC HIGHLANDS DOLPHINS    1:13.74
FELTON, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.33
TANER, VAUGHN         13 PC MAVERICKS             1:14.50
MANSON, RYAN          14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:14.59
SAN, CAYDEN           12 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:14.62
JAMES, CHRISTOPHER    14 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:15.07
LITSUR, EITAN         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.12
WANG, EUAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.47
KELKAR, SAKET         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.59
ALVAREZ, ZACHARY      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.22
KLEMENS, THOMAS       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.52
WONG, CARLIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.52
XU, BENJAMIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:17.61
HAIBY, IDO            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:17.66
YANG, DYLAN           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.66
PARASHAR, AAKASH      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.33
ESPINOZA, MATEO       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.40
KANCHERLA, ROHAN      14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.46
ZHONG, RAINE          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:18.52
TANG, JASPER          11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:19.41
TAO, GEORGE           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.48
LEE, HAMILTON         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:19.78
POON, KADEN           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:19.97
CUI, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.19
SONASETH, NABEEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.47
BENSOUSSAN, AMIT      12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.50
HYMER, DEREK          13 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:20.57
COOPER, MASON         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:20.66
KIM, MYLES            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.69
GONG, ADRIAN          11 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:20.79
HSU, BRANDON          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.85
FELLER, JADEN         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    1:21.03
KAWAMOTO, LUCAS       11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:21.13
PUNTER, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.28
DALAL, HUMZA          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:21.32
DAI, ANDREW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.62
WONG, JALEN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.81
HAMELIN, STAN         12 PC PENINSULA COMMUNIT    1:22.37
LIU, JAMES            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.39

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

JIANG, KEVIN          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.17
LE, LIEM              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.29
NARAYAN, NILANJAN     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.36
VALANEJAD, RAMIN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:23.72
NATARAJAN, NEEBIR     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.07
PARTRIDGE, LOGAN      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.64
BRAUN, TIERNAN        12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:24.80
YUAN, RICHARD         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.19
UBALE, TANAY          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.70
LIM, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.26
PANCHEKO, FYODOR       9 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    1:26.92
LEE, CIARAN           10 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    1:27.55
SHIN, HOGEUN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.53
ZHAO, DYLAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:29.95
YEE, LUCAS            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.72
BOLER-MARSHALL, RENZO 11 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    1:31.13
TANEJA, YUVRAJ        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:31.43
HSU, JONAH             9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:32.11
YU, JAYLEN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.16
YIP, ANDREW           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:32.30
TANNERT, ROLLAN        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.44
YUAN, KEVIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.75
LIEN, MASON           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.94
SIVAMURTHY, NIKHIL    10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:33.29
HAIK, OLIVIER          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:33.35
SKIDMORE, ANDREW      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.84
BENSOUSSAN, TOMER     11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:34.88
DELANEY, COLIN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.30
RAY, ASHMIK           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.20
WINNY, ALEXANDER       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.54
MOSER, WILL           10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:36.80
LIANG, TOBY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.88
POWELL, RYAN           8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.92
BYER, LEO              7 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:39.57
FENG, ANDREW          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.72
LIN, LUCAS             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:41.10
JAIN, AARJAV          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.48
BROOKS, JACK          11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:44.62
CHENG, ANDREW         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:45.05
KRISHNA, AIDEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.82
LIM, MICHAEL          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:46.96
LUNDGREN, OLIVER      10 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    1:47.56
KASHYAP, TEJAS         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.55
ARUDE, YASH            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    1:48.61
FITZGERALD LINDSAY, P  9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.19
HO, EVAN               9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.71
LO, EVERETT            9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.95
LO, ELIOTT             7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.04
WONG, ALEX             7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.41
SITU, MATTHEW         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:02.24
PARRIS, JOSIAH         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.46
LIM, ERIC              9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:16.94
ACHTERKIRCHEN, CARL    9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    NO SHOW
ANDEEN, JOHN           9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
CHOPRA, ARJUN         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DO, DARREN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
KAWAJA, REID           9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
KLUGMAN, ALEXANDER    12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LEE, JAE              12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
LUKITSA, IVAN         11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LUNDGREN, THEO         9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
LUNDMARK, STEFAN       9 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
MCGUIRE, AIDAN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
TANEJA, ROSHAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

NG, RYAN              17 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.69
KIM, ANDREW           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:00.94
FUNG, BRANDON         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.01
HUANG, KYLE           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:04.25
YIM, TAESU            16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:04.86
SINCLAIR, PAVEL       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.36
LIN, RYAN             14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:05.48
ZHANG, KEVIN          16 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:05.91
PATIL, ARNAV          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.67
MULJADI, MICHAEL      16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.90
PENG, LUKAS           16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.67
STROTS, BORIS         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.33
TAN, JEREMY           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:08.36
SASANO, ALEC          17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:11.62
MATSUMOTO, LEONA      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.88
KIM, JACOB            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.32
KUNDU, NILAY          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.58
SAYSON, ELIJAH        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.92
CIANO, ROBERT         20 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:15.52
CHEUNG, ALEX          16 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    2:16.00
NAIM, JOSHUA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.92
ACOT, ROJEL           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.17
COBLIN, OWEN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:17.69
HOPKINS, GUNNER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.96
ROEDLING, LIAM        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.14
LIEN, MAX             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.45
REA, JAMES            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:20.09
SON, ANDREA           14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:20.90
SMITH, SETH           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:21.38
GOYA, FRANCISCO       12 PC ALTO                  2:22.32
BELLEMIN, THOMAS      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:22.49
RAGHUNATHAN, KEVIN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:23.09
WONG, JACK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.43
GARCIA, WILLIAM       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:24.28
KOIKA, ANDREW         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.49
WILKINSON, WATT       12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:25.12
LAPACHET, ANDRE       15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:26.61
STERN, KAYDEN         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:27.12
FETTER, PETER         12 PC ALTO                  2:27.41
FENG, EASON           11 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    2:28.32
LEONE, LANDEN         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:28.91
LEE, AIDAN            14 PC BULL DOG SWIM CLUB    2:28.94
WANG, SHANGXI         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:29.66
LEE, ANDREW           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:29.70
GRAFILO, JACKSON      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:29.81
KO, RYAN              13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.39
LEE, SHERMAN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:31.66
SINGH, JARRETT        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.47
SMITH, CARSON         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.67
SPENNER, JACKSON      14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:33.15
HONG, JINU            12 PC ALTO                  2:33.26
CUI, TONY             12 PC ALTO                  2:34.00
HAKHU, ABHI           12 PC ALTO                  2:34.36
FONG, SCOTT           12 PC ALTO                  2:34.41
WANG, JAYDEN          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:34.93
FERRER, JUSTIN        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:35.43
BOESCH, OLIVER        12 PC ALTO                  2:36.06
HORNSTEIN, LUCAS      13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:36.81
POWELL, MICHAEL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:37.95
PHAM, ANDREW          11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:38.12
FU, ALVIN             11 PC ALTO                  2:39.47
PHAN, ORION           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:39.57
GUO, JENSEN           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:39.60
LEE, EDISON           11 PC ALTO                  2:41.34
HELMERS, WILLIAM      12 PC ALTO                  2:41.37

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

CHIN, ETHAN           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:42.57
FARABOSCHI, ALESSANDR 11 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:43.16
MANSON, RYAN          14 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:43.63
LITSUR, EITAN         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.66
SHARMA, SAHIR         12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:43.68
YEUNG, CARY           12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.00
HAIBY, IDO            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:44.29
BYUN, JUSTIS          12 PC ALTO                  2:44.61
NOPPER, BENJAMIN      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.91
MEEHAN, JAMES         12 PC ALTO                  2:46.13
AGCAOILI, LUCAS       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.41
WILSON, LIAM          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:47.49
ERDEM, JUSTIN         12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:47.64
IM, DANIEL            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.75
PYLE, JUSTIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:47.76
MAI, BENJAMIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    2:48.06
PEETERS, TIJL         11 PC ALTO                  2:48.70
WANG, EUAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.13
WONG, CARLIN          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.64
ALVAREZ, ZACHARY      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:49.81
LEE, HAMILTON         12 PC MATADERO CREEK AQU    2:50.99
XU, BENJAMIN          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:51.00
CHANG, JARED          12 PC ALTO                  2:51.01
ARJA, SHASHANK        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.87
TAO, GEORGE           11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:51.88
WONG, JALEN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.07
MARTINS, JONATHAN     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:53.32
ITOH, YUSHIN           9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:53.49
WONG, BRENDAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.53
RAGHUNATHAN, BRIAN    10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.72
PUNTER, SAMUEL        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:56.38
CUI, BRANDON          13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    2:57.46
DAI, ANDREW           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.66
FAN, JOHN             12 PC ALTO                  3:00.57
CHEUNG, ALVIN         10 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O    3:00.84
WU, QIANXING          10 PC ALTO                  3:01.11
KHILKO, RASTSISLAU    10 PC ALTO                  3:01.31
GUTELZON, LIRAN       13 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:02.28
STENFORT, JAYDEN      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.13
KHOURY, GIANNI        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:04.26
WONG, WILLIAM         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.74
GLANVILLE, DYLAN      10 PC ALTO                  3:06.87
CHEN, ETHAN           12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD    3:08.55
ZHANG, SAMUEL         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.86
KUUSELA, NIKLAS       10 PC ALTO                  3:19.06
KAM, AIDAN             9 PC ALTO                  3:19.91
WONG, AIDEN           10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:22.55
LI, HAN               11 PC ALTO                  3:24.09
LING, STANLEY         10 PC ALTO                  3:27.64
NA, CHAN              10 PC ALTO                  3:29.40
KEENE, BLAKE           9 PC ALTO                  3:30.84
CHUNG, KAI            10 PC ALTO                  3:33.29
MENON, YATIN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:41.88
ANANTH, SANAT          9 PC ALTO                  4:07.12
BRUSH, MILES          11 PC ALTO                  NO SHOW
CHAN, XAVIER          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
GAFTON, ANDREW        10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
HOFFMAN CHANDE, REMI  11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
HONG, MATTHEW          9 PC ALTO                   DQUED
KAJAREKAR, SAAHIL     13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
LAU, KEVIN            10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
NI, ERIC              12 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
NIXON, JACOB          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
SHONE, AARON          11 PC ALTO                   DQUED
SKEY, HARPER          10 PC ALTO                   DQUED
TINSAY-MARQUEZ, JAVY  14 PC BOYS&GIRLS CLUBS O     DQUED
YEN, WILLIAM          14 PC PALO ALTO STANFORD     DQUED
YONG, JERRICK          9 PC ALTO                   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                              SERIAL # 1005

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC19-133                         10/05/19  THRU  10/06/19          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

YU, JAYLEN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW

=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................

LIN, RYAN             14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:30.17
PATIL, ARNAV          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:30.40
IACOBACCI, RAYMOND    16 PC UNATTACHED (PACIFI    4:35.47
MATSUMOTO, LEONA      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:42.17
GRAFILO, JOAQUIN      13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    4:43.92
ROEDLING, LIAM        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:48.93
COBLIN, OWEN          13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    4:49.58
CHANDRA, KUMAR        14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    4:54.32
FARNHAM, MAX          14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    4:59.05
WONG, JACK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:03.20
KOIKA, ANDREW         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:07.81
FERRER, JUSTIN        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    5:35.08
ROMAN, OLIVER         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:35.62
MAI, BENJAMIN         11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU    5:37.51
HUANG, KYLE           14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM CLU     DQUED
WILSON, LIAM          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED