Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/3/2013 10:15 PM
																		
          2013 Arena International Grand Prix - 5/30/2013 to 6/2/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/1/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                26.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         30 California Aquat-PC    25.49      25.06 GP     
  2 Hardy, Jessica            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    25.51      25.24 GP     
  3 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.81      25.28 GP     
  4 Vanlandeghem, Chantal     19 Swim ON-CAN            25.73      25.46 GP     
  5 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.75      25.49 GP     
  6 Kennedy, Madison          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.78      25.54 GP     
  7 Geer, Margo               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.71      25.68 GP     
  8 Martin, Ivy               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.88      25.76 GP     
  9 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU    25.77      25.87 GP     
B - Final
 10 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS                25.89      25.69 GP     
 11 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Fresno State Bul-CC    26.00      25.74 GP     
 12 Poon, Victoria            28 PPO-CAN                26.15      25.76 GP     
 13 Ngawati, Kotuku           18 AUS-AUS                26.21      25.79 GP     
 14 Mainville, Sandrine       21 PPO-CAN                25.98      25.87 GP     
 15 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.98      25.99 GP     
 16 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC    26.17      26.03 GP     
 17 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS                26.18      26.05 GP     
 18 Jensen, Liv               23 California Aquat-PC    26.04      26.16 GP     
C - Final
 19 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-    26.30      25.55 GP     
 20 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN              26.22      26.09 GP     
 21 Lorrane, Cristina         20 Fiat Minas-BRA         26.25      26.19 GP     
 22 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG    26.30      26.22 GP     
 23 Riordan, Hannah           22 PPO-CAN                26.25      26.29 GP     
 24 Schaefer, Madeline        19 Una Stan-PC-           26.28      26.34 GP     
 25 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX             26.28      26.35 GP     
 26 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-    26.23      26.44 GP     
 27 Bahamonde, Loren          25 Nellie Gail Gato-CA    26.31      26.46 GP     
D - Final
 28 Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-           26.34      26.00 GP     
 29 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-               26.33      26.09 GP     
 30 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.36      26.13 GP     
 31 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-    26.60      26.28 GP     
 32 Bergamaschi, Carolina     19 Fiat Minas-BRA         26.46      26.34 GP     
 33 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS                26.48      26.40 GP     
 34 Albino, Roberta           23 Fiat Minas-BRA         26.48      26.49 GP     
 35 Palmer, Haley             24 NSS-NZL                26.35      26.52 GP     
 36 DeLoof, Alexandra         18 Club Wolverine-MI-     26.55      26.74 GP     
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                26.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-      27.42      27.23 

Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                26.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC-    26.37      26.74 GP     
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/1/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                26.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         30 California Aquat-PC    24.90      25.49 qGP    
  2 Hardy, Jessica            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.50      25.51 qGP    
  3 Geer, Margo               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.05      25.71 qGP    
  4 Vanlandeghem, Chantal     19 Swim ON-CAN            25.05      25.73 qGP    
  5 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.12      25.75 qGP    
  6 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU    25.45      25.77 qGP    
  7 Kennedy, Madison          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.93      25.78 qGP    
  8 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.72      25.81 qGP    
  9 Martin, Ivy               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.61      25.88 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS                24.91      25.89 qGP    
 11 Mainville, Sandrine       21 PPO-CAN                25.44      25.98 qGP    
 11 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.10      25.98 qGP    
 13 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Fresno State Bul-CC    25.90      26.00 qGP    
 14 Jensen, Liv               23 California Aquat-PC    25.19      26.04 qGP    
 15 Poon, Victoria            28 PPO-CAN                24.75      26.15 qGP    
 16 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC    26.11      26.17 qGP    
 17 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS                25.62      26.18 qGP    
 18 Ngawati, Kotuku           18 AUS-AUS                25.44      26.21 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN              25.70      26.22 qGP    
 20 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-    25.72      26.23 qGP    
 21 Lorrane, Cristina         20 Fiat Minas-BRA         26.08      26.25 qGP    
 21 Riordan, Hannah           22 PPO-CAN                25.33      26.25 qGP    
 23 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX             26.35      26.28 qGP    
 23 Schaefer, Madeline        19 Una Stan-PC-           25.60      26.28 qGP    
 25 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-     25.26      26.29 qGP    
 26 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-    25.85      26.30 qGP    
 26 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG    25.90      26.30 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bahamonde, Loren          25 Nellie Gail Gato-CA    26.47      26.31 qGP    
 29 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-               25.30      26.33 qGP    
 30 Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-           25.94      26.34 qGP    
 31 Palmer, Haley             24 NSS-NZL                25.27      26.35 qGP    
 32 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.02      26.36 qGP    
 33 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-           26.39      26.42 qGP    
 34 Bergamaschi, Carolina     19 Fiat Minas-BRA         26.10      26.46 qGP    
 35 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS                25.80      26.48 qGP    
 35 Albino, Roberta           23 Fiat Minas-BRA         25.94      26.48 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 DeLoof, Alexandra         18 Club Wolverine-MI-     27.26      26.55 GP     
 38 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-    26.23      26.60 GP     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         19 Una Hawa-HI-           26.36     J26.60 GP     
 40 Vollmer, Dana             25 California Aquat-PC    25.09      26.62 GP     
 41 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-                27.42      26.63 GP     
 42 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC    25.96      26.65 GP     
 42 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.74      26.65 GP     
 44 Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.01      26.71 GP     
 45 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    26.18      26.75 GP     
 46 Licciardi, Christina      17 AUS-AUS                26.34      26.78 GP     
 47 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.65      26.89 GP     
 48 Mattingly, Zoe            19 Club Wolverine-MI-     26.49      26.92        
 49 Van Hout, Aja             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.28      26.93        
 50 Jones, Deirdre            21 Club Wolverine-MI-     22.80Y     26.95        
 51 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC-    26.37      26.96        
 52 Quah, Ting Wen            20 SING-SIN               26.52      26.98        
 52 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.67      26.98        
 54 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC-     26.78      27.06        
 55 Whitford, Alexandra       20 Una Stan-PC-           26.92      27.07        
 56 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC    26.54      27.08        
 57 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-         27.19      27.14        
 58 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG          25.33S     27.16        
 59 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.37      27.21        
 60 Mendes, Antonio Dandara   23 Fiat Minas-BRA         26.66      27.22        
 61 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.10      27.25        
 62 Tamblyn, Anne             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.63      27.26        
 63 Cheng, Camille            20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.77      27.27        
 64 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.29      27.28        
 65 Leung, Ya Ting            16 Hong Kong-HKG          26.63      27.32        
 66 Sarris, Eve               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    28.00      27.34        
 67 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-         26.54      27.38        
 67 Pulte, Jaynie             19 Una Stan-PC-           26.78      27.38        
 69 Reid, Carly               16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.62      27.40        
 70 Marshall, Samantha        20 AUS-AUS                28.63      27.41        
 71 Sims, Haley               20 Una Stan-PC-           26.72      27.44        
 72 Vanlandeghem, Tia         16 TOBA-CAN               27.72      27.45        
 73 Siverling, Danielle       20 NCAC-NC-               26.53      27.47        
 73 Nelson, Patricia          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    23.01Y     27.47        
 75 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC    27.32      27.50        
 76 Raukar, Cali              15 Marin Pirates-PC-      28.33      27.52        
 77 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX             26.54      27.57        
 78 Ama, Julia                18 Una Stan-PC-           26.59      27.59        
 79 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR    27.13      27.72        
 80 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.43      27.76        
 81 Benitez, Pamela           22 El Salvador-ESA        26.84      27.85        
 82 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC    26.72      27.89        
 82 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC    26.45      27.89        
 84 Clarno, Kristen           19 Unattached-CA-         27.19      27.93        
 85 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.30      28.05        
 86 Lawrence, Micah           22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.93      28.14        
 86 Chokran, Angela           21 Club Wolverine-MI-     30.93      28.14        
 88 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                  28.09      28.26        
 89 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.25      28.28        
 90 Remick, Mallory           19 Unattached-NJ-         27.22      28.33        
 91 Cooke, Sidney             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.00      28.39        
 92 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.63      28.41        
 93 Madsen, Devin             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.74      28.45        
 94 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    27.78      28.49        
 95 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    26.04S     28.54        
 96 Stoehr, Rachel            19 Una Lfsc-IL-           27.25      28.61        
 97 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.25      28.73        
 98 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.09      28.80        
 99 Dekar, Rachel             22 Unattached-CA-         24.38Y     28.90        
100 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    29.15      29.25        
101 Wanland, Ashley           23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.89      31.94        
102 Baumgardner, Ellyn        22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    27.74      32.40        
103 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.14      33.60        
 -- Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-           25.96        DFS        
 -- Olsen, Katie              20 Una Stan-PC-           23.31Y       DFS        
 -- Monsees, Courtney         24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.45        DFS        
 -- Anderson, Julia           19 Una Stan-PC-           27.24        DFS        
 -- Stein, Mackenzie          19 Una Stan-PC-           27.59        DFS        
 -- Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    26.39        DFS        
 -- Vourna, Kristel           21 GRE-GRE                26.10        DFS        
 -- Ray, Christina            19 Una Tera-PC-           27.62        DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                58.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-         56.56      57.57 GP     
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                58.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.32      54.16 GP     
                  26.36       54.16 (27.80)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         30 California Aquat-PC    54.93      54.33 GP     
                  26.04       54.33 (28.29)                                        
  3 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-     55.13      54.56 GP     
                  26.86       54.56 (27.70)                                        
  4 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS                55.32      54.85 GP     
                  26.88       54.85 (27.97)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-    55.59      55.52 GP     
                  27.35       55.52 (28.17)                                        
  6 Geer, Margo               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.57      55.65 GP     
                  26.92       55.65 (28.73)                                        
  7 Poon, Victoria            28 PPO-CAN                55.56      55.67 GP     
                  27.04       55.67 (28.63)                                        
  8 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU    55.66      55.73 GP     
                  27.15       55.73 (28.58)                                        
  9 Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-           55.74      55.91 GP     
                  27.32       55.91 (28.59)                                        
B - Final
 10 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-    55.78      55.25 GP     
                  27.21       55.25 (28.04)                                        
 11 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS                55.84      55.27 GP     
                  26.92       55.27 (28.35)                                        
 12 Vollmer, Dana             25 California Aquat-PC    55.85      55.37 GP     
                  26.75       55.37 (28.62)                                        
 13 Mainville, Sandrine       21 PPO-CAN                55.92      55.85 GP     
                  27.08       55.85 (28.77)                                        
 14 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.92      55.86 GP     
                  27.60       55.86 (28.26)                                        
 15 Vanlandeghem, Chantal     19 Swim ON-CAN            56.39      55.93 GP     
                  27.33       55.93 (28.60)                                        
 16 Hardy, Jessica            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.38      56.19 GP     
                  27.15       56.19 (29.04)                                        
 17 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-    56.39      56.31 GP     
                  27.44       56.31 (28.87)                                        
 18 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN              56.15      56.39 GP     
                  27.72       56.39 (28.67)                                        
C - Final
 19 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-           56.43      55.63 GP     
                  26.76       55.63 (28.87)                                        
 20 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-               56.63      56.10 GP     
                  27.30       56.10 (28.80)                                        
 21 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-           56.51      56.52 GP     
                  27.69       56.52 (28.83)                                        
 22 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.53      56.81 GP     
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Madeline        19 Una Stan-PC-           56.61      56.89 GP     
                  27.31       56.89 (29.58)                                        
 24 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.97      56.97 GP     
                  27.51       56.97 (29.46)                                        
 25 Jensen, Liv               23 California Aquat-PC    57.03      57.04 GP     
                  27.36       57.04 (29.68)                                        
 26 Martin, Ivy               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.94      57.59 GP     
                  27.88       57.59 (29.71)                                        
 27 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.02      57.65 GP     
                  28.44       57.65 (29.21)                                        
D - Final
 28 Piehl, Caroline           20 California Aquat-PC    57.44      57.20 GP     
                  27.76       57.20 (29.44)                                        
 29 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC    57.38      57.26 GP     
                  27.81       57.26 (29.45)                                        
 30 Schultz, Paige            21 Swim ON-CAN            57.29      57.31 GP     
                  28.15       57.31 (29.16)                                        
 31 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         19 Una Hawa-HI-           57.22      57.43 GP     
                  28.28       57.43 (29.15)                                        
 32 Ngawati, Kotuku           18 AUS-AUS                57.30      57.56 GP     
                  27.97       57.56 (29.59)                                        
 33 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC    57.28      57.69 GP     
                  28.07       57.69 (29.62)                                        
 34 Riordan, Hannah           22 PPO-CAN                57.25      58.11 GP     
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)                                        
 35 Palmer, Haley             24 NSS-NZL                57.54      58.20        
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)                                        
 36 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN            57.50      58.59        
                  28.99       58.59 (29.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
                58.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         30 California Aquat-PC    54.05      54.93 qGP    
  2 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-     53.52      55.13 qGP    
  3 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    53.92      55.32 qGP    
  3 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS                54.08      55.32 qGP    
  5 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.41      55.52 qGP    
  6 Poon, Victoria            28 PPO-CAN                54.27      55.56 qGP    
  7 Geer, Margo               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.62      55.57 qGP    
  8 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-    53.94      55.59 qGP    
  9 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU    54.60      55.66 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-           55.70      55.74 qGP    
 11 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-    56.17      55.78 qGP    
 12 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS                53.96      55.84 qGP    
 13 Vollmer, Dana             25 California Aquat-PC    54.05      55.85 qGP    
 14 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.87      55.92 qGP    
 14 Mainville, Sandrine       21 PPO-CAN                55.32      55.92 qGP    
 16 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN              54.80      56.15 qGP    
 17 Hardy, Jessica            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    53.86      56.38 qGP    
 18 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-    55.43      56.39 qGP    
 18 Vanlandeghem, Chantal     19 Swim ON-CAN            55.07      56.39 qGP    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-           56.48      56.43 qGP    
 21 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-           55.71      56.51 qGP    
 22 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.88      56.53 qGP    
 23 Schaefer, Madeline        19 Una Stan-PC-           55.57      56.61 qGP    
 24 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-               54.15      56.63 qGP    
 25 Martin, Ivy               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.46      56.94 qGP    
 26 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.23      56.97 qGP    
 27 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.93      57.02 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jensen, Liv               23 California Aquat-PC    54.90      57.03 qGP    
 29 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         19 Una Hawa-HI-           56.92      57.22 qGP    
 30 Riordan, Hannah           22 PPO-CAN                55.48      57.25 qGP    
 30 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.48      57.25 qGP    
 32 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC    56.02      57.28 qGP    
 33 Schultz, Paige            21 Swim ON-CAN            55.69      57.29 qGP    
 34 Ngawati, Kotuku           18 AUS-AUS                55.70      57.30 qGP    
 35 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC    57.45      57.38 qGP    
 36 Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte   24 Fiat Minas-BRA         56.28      57.41 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Piehl, Caroline           20 California Aquat-PC    56.72      57.44 GP     
 38 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN            57.00      57.50 GP     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Palmer, Haley             24 NSS-NZL                55.80      57.54 GP     
 40 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN                56.21      57.57 GP     
 41 Albino, Roberta           23 Fiat Minas-BRA         56.80      57.60 GP     
 41 Siverling, Danielle       20 NCAC-NC-               56.66      57.60 GP     
 43 Cheng, Camille            20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.33      57.66 GP     
 43 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-                57.21      57.66 GP     
 45 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-         56.56      57.75 GP     
 46 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS                55.66      57.78 GP     
 47 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.23      57.84 GP     
 48 Quah, Ting Wen            20 SING-SIN               57.07      57.92 GP     
 49 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG    57.47      57.93 GP     
 50 DeLoof, Alexandra         18 Club Wolverine-MI-     59.44      57.94 GP     
 51 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-    57.49      57.99 GP     
 52 Bahamonde, Loren          25 Nellie Gail Gato-CA    58.10      58.01 GP     
 53 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS                56.99      58.03 GP     
 54 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG          56.62      58.08 GP     
 55 Bergamaschi, Carolina     19 Fiat Minas-BRA         58.05      58.12 GP     
 56 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.98      58.13 GP     
 56 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-      58.76      58.13 GP     
 58 Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.90      58.22        
 59 Ama, Julia                18 Una Stan-PC-           55.89      58.23        
 60 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.21      58.30        
 61 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.60      58.36        
 62 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.15Y     58.38        
 63 Thayer, Annemarie         20 Una Stan-PC-           57.63      58.41        
 63 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD-    56.15      58.41        
 65 Lim, Lynette              21 PSP-CA-SIN             58.06      58.42        
 65 Licciardi, Christina      17 AUS-AUS                57.36      58.42        
 67 Mattingly, Zoe            19 Club Wolverine-MI-     56.80      58.51        
 68 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.05      58.52        
 69 Mendes, Antonio Dandara   23 Fiat Minas-BRA         58.17      58.54        
 70 Van Hout, Aja             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.44      58.56        
 71 Barreto, Juanita          20 COL-COL                50.59Y     58.61        
 72 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.98      58.62        
 73 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-         57.55      58.69        
 74 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.20      58.70        
 75 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.32      58.72        
 76 Au, Stephanie             21 Hong Kong-HKG          57.65      58.74        
 77 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC-     57.99      58.79        
 78 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX             57.25      58.84        
 79 Anderson, Julia           19 Una Stan-PC-           56.12      58.87        
 79 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC    57.27      58.87        
 81 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC    57.63      58.92        
 81 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN               59.65      58.92        
 83 Sims, Haley               20 Una Stan-PC-           57.27      58.96        
 84 Lorrane, Cristina         20 Fiat Minas-BRA         57.90      58.98        
 85 Benitez, Pamela           22 El Salvador-ESA        57.79      59.01        
 86 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO    57.41      59.08        
 87 Monsees, Courtney         24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.72Y     59.11        
 88 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Fresno State Bul-CC    56.51      59.12        
 89 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.17      59.15        
 90 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC-    57.83      59.17        
 91 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS                57.71      59.27        
 92 Brand, Kirsten            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.99      59.32        
 93 Macklin, Mikaela          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.49      59.39        
 94 Marmol, Nicole            23 ECU-ECU                58.10      59.48        
 94 Leung, Ya Ting            16 Hong Kong-HKG          57.98      59.48        
 96 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.90      59.55        
 97 Whitford, Alexandra       20 Una Stan-PC-           58.14      59.58        
 98 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR    58.46      59.69        
 99 Jones, Deirdre            21 Club Wolverine-MI-     49.90Y     59.74        
100 Pulte, Jaynie             19 Una Stan-PC-           58.99      59.75        
101 Tamblyn, Anne             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    59.11      59.95        
102 MacDougall, Jane          16 TOBA-CAN             1:00.75      59.98        
103 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.01    1:00.05        
104 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.35    1:00.07        
105 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.06S   1:00.12        
106 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.55    1:00.21        
107 Vanlandeghem, Tia         16 TOBA-CAN             1:00.53    1:00.23        
108 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.04    1:00.25        
109 Remick, Mallory           19 Unattached-NJ-         57.70    1:00.27        
110 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    58.80    1:00.48        
111 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-             58.81    1:00.52        
112 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                  59.51    1:00.70        
113 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.07    1:00.72        
114 Clarno, Kristen           19 Unattached-CA-         58.11    1:00.74        
115 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:02.01    1:00.79        
116 Wan, Ching Man            16 Hong Kong-             58.05    1:01.01        
117 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.60    1:01.13        
118 Stoehr, Rachel            19 Una Lfsc-IL-           58.63    1:01.33        
119 Nelson, Patricia          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    58.80    1:01.44        
120 Madsen, Devin             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.68    1:01.81        
121 Neel, Marissa             18 Una Ucsb-CA-           59.20    1:02.32        
 -- Ray, Christina            19 Una Tera-PC-           59.95        DFS        
 -- Aisawa, Michelle          18 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:00.92        DFS        
 -- Vourna, Kristel           21 GRE-GRE                57.50        DFS        
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.99        DFS        
 -- Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.14        DFS        
 -- Cooke, Sidney             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.80        DFS        
 -- Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-           56.42        DFS        
 -- Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.90        DFS        
 -- Kennedy, Madison          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.45        DFS        
 -- Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.47        DFS        
 -- Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.69        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                2:05.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barreto, Juanita          20 COL-COL              2:04.20    2:04.66 GP     
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)     1:32.82 (32.00)     2:04.66 (31.84)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.40   6/28/2012 AllisonSchmitt, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:57.17   6/17/2012 Bronte Barratt, AUS                        
                2:05.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:59.69    1:58.26 GP     
                  28.07       58.33 (30.26)     1:28.66 (30.33)     1:58.26 (29.60)
  2 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-  1:59.84    1:58.29 GP     
                  28.52       58.22 (29.70)     1:28.59 (30.37)     1:58.29 (29.70)
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  2:00.78    1:58.52 GP     
                  28.43       58.72 (30.29)     1:28.93 (30.21)     1:58.52 (29.59)
  4 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.48    1:59.41 GP     
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)     1:29.31 (30.66)     1:59.41 (30.10)
  5 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS              1:59.97    1:59.86 GP     
                  27.86       58.37 (30.51)     1:29.24 (30.87)     1:59.86 (30.62)
  6 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         2:01.28    2:00.30 GP     
                  28.73       59.04 (30.31)     1:29.95 (30.91)     2:00.30 (30.35)
  7 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.22    2:01.50 GP     
                  28.73       59.07 (30.34)     1:30.47 (31.40)     2:01.50 (31.03)
  8 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.08    2:02.77 GP     
                  28.60       59.30 (30.70)     1:31.15 (31.85)     2:02.77 (31.62)
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-         2:01.49    2:03.09 GP     
                  28.59       59.21 (30.62)     1:31.18 (31.97)     2:03.09 (31.91)
B - Final
 10 Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-         2:01.55    2:00.90 GP     
                  28.81       59.53 (30.72)     1:30.53 (31.00)     2:00.90 (30.37)
 11 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:01.62    2:01.00 GP     
                  29.19       59.88 (30.69)     1:31.31 (31.43)     2:01.00 (29.69)
 12 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:02.27    2:01.05 GP     
                  28.84       59.42 (30.58)     1:30.19 (30.77)     2:01.05 (30.86)
 13 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN            2:01.56    2:01.18 GP     
                  28.40       59.35 (30.95)     1:31.12 (31.77)     2:01.18 (30.06)
 14 Siverling, Danielle       20 NCAC-NC-             2:01.76    2:01.19 GP     
                  29.03     1:00.03 (31.00)     1:31.10 (31.07)     2:01.19 (30.09)
 15 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              2:01.58    2:01.22 GP     
                  28.73       59.47 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.02)     2:01.22 (30.73)
 16 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.02    2:02.41 GP     
                  28.62       59.36 (30.74)     1:31.52 (32.16)     2:02.41 (30.89)
 17 Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:02.29    2:02.57 GP     
                  28.99       59.62 (30.63)     1:31.42 (31.80)     2:02.57 (31.15)
 18 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.29    2:03.37 GP     
                  28.93     1:00.00 (31.07)     1:31.55 (31.55)     2:03.37 (31.82)
C - Final
 19 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:02.39    1:59.33 GP     
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)     1:28.52 (31.12)     1:59.33 (30.81)
 20 Lim, Lynette              21 PSP-CA-SIN           2:02.51    2:01.21 GP     
                  28.61       59.24 (30.63)     1:29.93 (30.69)     2:01.21 (31.28)
 21 Komarnycky, Alexa         23 Island Swimming-CAN  2:03.11    2:02.51 GP     
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:31.08 (31.33)     2:02.51 (31.43)
 22 Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte   24 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:02.48    2:02.96 GP     
                  28.93       59.85 (30.92)     1:31.65 (31.80)     2:02.96 (31.31)
 23 Quah, Ting Wen            20 SING-SIN             2:03.39    2:02.99 GP     
                  28.94     1:00.07 (31.13)     1:32.02 (31.95)     2:02.99 (30.97)
 24 Peacock, Stephanie        20 SWIM-FL-             2:03.00    2:03.18 GP     
                  29.51     1:00.25 (30.74)     1:31.98 (31.73)     2:03.18 (31.20)
 25 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.29    2:04.53 GP     
                  28.92     1:00.39 (31.47)     1:32.52 (32.13)     2:04.53 (32.01)
 26 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.14    2:04.80 GP     
                  29.07       59.96 (30.89)     1:31.99 (32.03)     2:04.80 (32.81)
 27 Savard, Katerine          20 C.S.Q.-CAN           2:03.53    2:05.05 GP     
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:32.58 (31.95)     2:05.05 (32.47)
D - Final
 28 Anderson, Julia           19 Una Stan-PC-         2:04.24    2:02.20 GP     
                  28.69       59.74 (31.05)     1:31.17 (31.43)     2:02.20 (31.03)
 29 Piehl, Caroline           20 California Aquat-PC  2:03.65    2:02.61 GP     
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)     1:31.17 (31.17)     2:02.61 (31.44)
 30 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.18    2:02.66 GP     
                  27.75       57.72 (29.97)     1:29.75 (32.03)     2:02.66 (32.91)
 31 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-       2:03.77    2:03.11 GP     
                  29.29     1:00.34 (31.05)     1:32.09 (31.75)     2:03.11 (31.02)
 32 Barreto, Juanita          20 COL-COL              2:04.62    2:04.19 GP     
                  29.05     1:00.33 (31.28)     1:32.00 (31.67)     2:04.19 (32.19)
 33 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             2:04.73    2:04.43 GP     
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)     1:32.99 (31.79)     2:04.43 (31.44)
 34 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-  2:04.41    2:04.55 GP     
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)     1:33.27 (32.61)     2:04.55 (31.28)
 35 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC  2:04.64    2:04.71 GP     
                  29.34     1:00.82 (31.48)     1:33.26 (32.44)     2:04.71 (31.45)
 36 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG        2:04.69    2:05.79        
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:33.65 (32.88)     2:05.79 (32.14)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.40   6/28/2012 AllisonSchmitt, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:57.17   6/17/2012 Bronte Barratt, AUS                        
                2:05.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:55.06    1:59.69 qGP    
                  28.40       58.72 (30.32)     1:29.53 (30.81)     1:59.69 (30.16)
  2 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-  1:53.61    1:59.84 qGP    
                  28.52       58.86 (30.34)     1:29.73 (30.87)     1:59.84 (30.11)
  3 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS              1:57.15    1:59.97 qGP    
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)     1:29.44 (30.85)     1:59.97 (30.53)
  4 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.78    2:00.22 qGP    
                  28.54       58.85 (30.31)     1:29.76 (30.91)     2:00.22 (30.46)
  5 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.19    2:00.48 qGP    
                  28.59       59.22 (30.63)     1:29.72 (30.50)     2:00.48 (30.76)
  6 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  1:59.84    2:00.78 qGP    
                  28.39       59.13 (30.74)     1:29.79 (30.66)     2:00.78 (30.99)
  7 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.54    2:01.08 qGP    
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:30.49 (31.14)     2:01.08 (30.59)
  8 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         1:59.91    2:01.28 qGP    
                  28.76       59.19 (30.43)     1:30.24 (31.05)     2:01.28 (31.04)
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-         2:02.92    2:01.49 qGP    
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)     1:29.87 (31.03)     2:01.49 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-         2:00.84    2:01.55 qGP    
                  28.78       59.89 (31.11)     1:31.02 (31.13)     2:01.55 (30.53)
 11 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN            1:56.60    2:01.56 qGP    
                  28.27       59.36 (31.09)     1:30.66 (31.30)     2:01.56 (30.90)
 12 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              1:57.34    2:01.58 qGP    
                  28.86       59.87 (31.01)     1:30.76 (30.89)     2:01.58 (30.82)
 13 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD-  1:59.22    2:01.62 qGP    
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)     1:31.28 (30.97)     2:01.62 (30.34)
 14 Siverling, Danielle       20 NCAC-NC-             2:00.05    2:01.76 qGP    
                  29.07       59.78 (30.71)     1:31.01 (31.23)     2:01.76 (30.75)
 15 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:58.91    2:02.02 qGP    
                  28.87       59.92 (31.05)     1:31.58 (31.66)     2:02.02 (30.44)
 16 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:00.54    2:02.27 qGP    
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:31.28 (31.73)     2:02.27 (30.99)
 17 Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.62    2:02.29 qGP    
                  29.31     1:00.11 (30.80)     1:31.18 (31.07)     2:02.29 (31.11)
 17 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:00.32    2:02.29 qGP    
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:30.63 (31.04)     2:02.29 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:00.65    2:02.39 qGP    
                  28.52       59.42 (30.90)     1:31.24 (31.82)     2:02.39 (31.15)
 20 Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte   24 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:00.20    2:02.48 qGP    
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:31.55 (31.53)     2:02.48 (30.93)
 21 Lim, Lynette              21 PSP-CA-SIN           2:02.79    2:02.51 qGP    
                  29.19       59.97 (30.78)     1:31.20 (31.23)     2:02.51 (31.31)
 22 Peacock, Stephanie        20 SWIM-FL-             2:00.93    2:03.00 qGP    
                  29.71     1:00.98 (31.27)     1:32.33 (31.35)     2:03.00 (30.67)
 23 Komarnycky, Alexa         23 Island Swimming-CAN  2:00.34    2:03.11 qGP    
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)     1:31.50 (31.68)     2:03.11 (31.61)
 24 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.84    2:03.14 qGP    
                  29.13     1:00.00 (30.87)     1:31.15 (31.15)     2:03.14 (31.99)
 25 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.67    2:03.29 qGP    
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)     1:31.65 (31.89)     2:03.29 (31.64)
 26 Quah, Ting Wen            20 SING-SIN             2:03.59    2:03.39 qGP    
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:32.09 (31.97)     2:03.39 (31.30)
 27 Savard, Katerine          20 C.S.Q.-CAN           2:01.54    2:03.53 qGP    
                  29.07     1:01.22 (32.15)     1:32.60 (31.38)     2:03.53 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schultz, Paige            21 Swim ON-CAN          2:00.73    2:03.65 qGP    
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:31.69 (31.76)     2:03.65 (31.96)
 28 Piehl, Caroline           20 California Aquat-PC  2:03.21    2:03.65 qGP    
                  28.54       59.94 (31.40)     1:31.83 (31.89)     2:03.65 (31.82)
 30 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-       2:02.05    2:03.77 qGP    
                  29.68     1:01.03 (31.35)     1:32.73 (31.70)     2:03.77 (31.04)
 31 Klaren, Melanie           20 MVN-CA-              2:02.65    2:03.80 qGP    
                  29.12     1:00.18 (31.06)     1:32.05 (31.87)     2:03.80 (31.75)
 32 Anderson, Julia           19 Una Stan-PC-         1:59.57    2:04.24 qGP    
                  28.86     1:00.19 (31.33)     1:32.14 (31.95)     2:04.24 (32.10)
 33 Escobar Torres, Charetze  25 Mexico-MEX           2:01.76    2:04.26 qGP    
                  30.01     1:01.73 (31.72)     1:33.37 (31.64)     2:04.26 (30.89)
 34 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.41    2:04.40 qGP    
                  29.16     1:00.42 (31.26)     1:32.70 (32.28)     2:04.40 (31.70)
 35 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-  2:03.90    2:04.41 qGP    
                  29.61     1:01.41 (31.80)     1:33.52 (32.11)     2:04.41 (30.89)
 36 Barreto, Juanita          20 COL-COL              2:04.54    2:04.62 qGP    
                  28.96     1:00.12 (31.16)     1:32.20 (32.08)     2:04.62 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC  2:03.07    2:04.64 GP     
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)     1:32.87 (31.90)     2:04.64 (31.77)
 38 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG        1:59.92    2:04.69 GP     
                  28.79     1:00.51 (31.72)     1:32.86 (32.35)     2:04.69 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             2:07.61    2:04.73 GP     
                  29.31     1:00.99 (31.68)     1:33.02 (32.03)     2:04.73 (31.71)
 40 Geer, Margo               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.75    2:04.81 GP     
                  27.94       59.33 (31.39)     1:32.24 (32.91)     2:04.81 (32.57)
 41 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.95    2:04.85 GP     
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)     1:33.20 (32.32)     2:04.85 (31.65)
 42 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:44.33Y   2:05.18 GP     
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)     1:33.03 (32.90)     2:05.18 (32.15)
 43 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.97    2:05.42 GP     
                  29.88     1:01.58 (31.70)     1:33.82 (32.24)     2:05.42 (31.60)
 44 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:03.22    2:05.43 GP     
                  29.00     1:00.81 (31.81)     1:33.05 (32.24)     2:05.43 (32.38)
 45 Baumann, Tabitha          17 CAN-                 2:01.73    2:05.51        
                  29.98     1:01.80 (31.82)     1:34.09 (32.29)     2:05.51 (31.42)
 46 Ham, Eliza                16 AUS-AUS              2:02.42    2:05.53        
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)     1:33.70 (32.39)     2:05.53 (31.83)
 47 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS              2:02.46    2:05.60        
                  29.30     1:01.16 (31.86)     1:33.48 (32.32)     2:05.60 (32.12)
 48 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-             1:58.26    2:05.81        
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)     1:32.84 (32.44)     2:05.81 (32.97)
 48 Brown, Allison            19 Una Stan-PC-         2:01.97    2:05.81        
                  30.08     1:02.09 (32.01)     1:34.21 (32.12)     2:05.81 (31.60)
 50 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN          2:02.37    2:05.86        
                  29.59     1:01.76 (32.17)     1:33.77 (32.01)     2:05.86 (32.09)
 51 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC  1:47.33Y   2:05.87        
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)     1:33.79 (32.70)     2:05.87 (32.08)
 52 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.27    2:05.91        
                  29.90     1:01.49 (31.59)     1:33.95 (32.46)     2:05.91 (31.96)
 52 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.25    2:05.91        
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)     1:34.83 (32.55)     2:05.91 (31.08)
 54 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:04.49    2:06.14        
                  30.23     1:02.75 (32.52)     1:34.73 (31.98)     2:06.14 (31.41)
 55 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC  2:02.86    2:06.19        
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:33.51 (32.78)     2:06.19 (32.68)
 56 Cheng, Camille            20 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.94    2:06.23        
                  28.77     1:00.55 (31.78)     1:33.30 (32.75)     2:06.23 (32.93)
 57 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:06.68    2:06.27        
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)     1:34.07 (32.66)     2:06.27 (32.20)
 58 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.02S   2:06.47        
                  29.41     1:01.13 (31.72)     1:34.17 (33.04)     2:06.47 (32.30)
 59 Jones, Deirdre            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:47.58Y   2:06.63        
                  29.42     1:01.62 (32.20)     1:34.44 (32.82)     2:06.63 (32.19)
 60 Raukar, Cali              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:07.92    2:06.84        
                  30.29     1:02.29 (32.00)     1:34.64 (32.35)     2:06.84 (32.20)
 61 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.36    2:06.99        
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)     1:34.38 (32.74)     2:06.99 (32.61)
 62 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:04.92    2:07.09        
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)     1:34.61 (33.12)     2:07.09 (32.48)
 63 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.80    2:07.30        
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:34.57 (32.50)     2:07.30 (32.73)
 64 Benitez, Pamela           22 El Salvador-ESA      1:49.65Y   2:07.35        
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)     1:34.14 (32.48)     2:07.35 (33.21)
 65 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.84    2:07.68        
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)     1:34.59 (32.73)     2:07.68 (33.09)
 66 Gutierrez, Laura          21 Davie Nadadores-FG-  2:05.66    2:07.70        
                  29.98     1:02.17 (32.19)     1:35.42 (33.25)     2:07.70 (32.28)
 67 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 AGUA-MR-             2:06.65    2:07.77        
                  29.77     1:02.18 (32.41)     1:35.16 (32.98)     2:07.77 (32.61)
 68 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:02.09S   2:07.81        
                  30.35     1:02.57 (32.22)     1:35.27 (32.70)     2:07.81 (32.54)
 69 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC  1:48.55Y   2:07.86        
                  29.30     1:01.13 (31.83)     1:34.29 (33.16)     2:07.86 (33.57)
 70 MacDougall, Jane          16 TOBA-CAN             2:12.56    2:08.18        
 71 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:03.08    2:08.23        
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)     1:35.02 (33.56)     2:08.23 (33.21)
 72 Brand, Kirsten            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.25    2:08.39        
                  30.38     1:02.57 (32.19)     1:35.65 (33.08)     2:08.39 (32.74)
 73 Queiroz, Carolina Bilich  17 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:03.08    2:08.44        
                  29.83     1:02.36 (32.53)     1:36.02 (33.66)     2:08.44 (32.42)
 74 Evans, Ashley             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.49    2:08.68        
                  29.65     1:02.00 (32.35)     1:35.21 (33.21)     2:08.68 (33.47)
 75 Hultin, Shannyn           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.59    2:08.78        
                  29.97     1:02.51 (32.54)     1:35.93 (33.42)     2:08.78 (32.85)
 76 Lips, Haley               19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:01.62    2:08.91        
                  29.94     1:02.38 (32.44)     1:35.24 (32.86)     2:08.91 (33.67)
 77 Ward, Andrea              20 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:48.55Y   2:08.92        
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)     1:35.68 (33.47)     2:08.92 (33.24)
 78 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:04.47    2:09.10        
                  29.97     1:01.99 (32.02)     1:35.52 (33.53)     2:09.10 (33.58)
 79 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.99    2:09.44        
 80 Reid, Carly               16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.54    2:09.86        
 81 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.37    2:09.98        
 82 Remick, Mallory           19 Unattached-NJ-       2:10.32    2:10.79        
 83 Antoniuk, Nicole          18 Unattached-CA-       2:06.34    2:11.41        
                  30.69     1:04.09 (33.40)     1:38.05 (33.96)     2:11.41 (33.36)
 84 Wilson, Shelby            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:18.06    2:11.42        
 85 Stoehr, Rachel            19 Una Lfsc-IL-         2:05.95    2:11.51        
                  30.91     1:04.49 (33.58)     1:38.46 (33.97)     2:11.51 (33.05)
 86 Madsen, Devin             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.67    2:11.56        
 87 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR  2:08.34    2:11.64        
 88 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:07.89    2:11.95        
                  30.43     1:03.73 (33.30)     1:38.11 (34.38)     2:11.95 (33.84)
 89 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:13.03    2:12.59        
                  31.36     1:05.33 (33.97)     1:39.55 (34.22)     2:12.59 (33.04)
 89 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-           2:04.48    2:12.59        
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)     1:38.44 (34.30)     2:12.59 (34.15)
 91 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.89    2:13.49        
 92 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:12.76    2:13.81        
                  30.77     1:04.59 (33.82)     1:39.54 (34.95)     2:13.81 (34.27)
 93 Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.96    2:17.01        
                  31.51     1:05.99 (34.48)     1:41.64 (35.65)     2:17.01 (35.37)
 -- Marmol, Nicole            23 ECU-ECU              2:05.10        DFS        
 -- Coley, Bridget            20 Swim ON-CAN          2:04.07        DFS        
 -- Breed, Catherine          20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.62        DFS        
 -- Schaefer, Madeline        19 Una Stan-PC-         2:02.58        DFS        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        1:59.17        DFS        
 -- Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           2:03.91        DFS        
 -- Ama, Julia                18 Una Stan-PC-         2:05.80        DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellergrine, ITA                  
    American: A 4:01.77   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:04.57   5/16/2008 Bronte Barratt, AUS                        
                4:23.79  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:14.05    4:11.83 GP     
                  30.42     1:02.20 (31.78)     1:34.93 (32.73)     2:07.18 (32.25)
        2:39.55 (32.37)     3:11.31 (31.76)     3:42.56 (31.25)     4:11.83 (29.27)
  2 Komarnycky, Alexa         23 Island Swimming-CAN  4:14.25    4:11.93 GP     
                  30.53     1:02.34 (31.81)     1:35.01 (32.67)     2:06.95 (31.94)
        2:39.05 (32.10)     3:10.50 (31.45)     3:41.90 (31.40)     4:11.93 (30.03)
  3 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-  4:13.47    4:11.97 GP     
                  30.28     1:02.16 (31.88)     1:34.72 (32.56)     2:07.21 (32.49)
        2:38.89 (31.68)     3:10.27 (31.38)     3:41.68 (31.41)     4:11.97 (30.29)
  4 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         4:14.09    4:12.11 GP     
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:34.28 (32.26)     2:06.40 (32.12)
        2:38.04 (31.64)     3:09.99 (31.95)     3:41.63 (31.64)     4:12.11 (30.48)
  5 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:13.24    4:12.26 GP     
                  29.89     1:01.65 (31.76)     1:34.23 (32.58)     2:06.54 (32.31)
        2:38.63 (32.09)     3:10.41 (31.78)     3:42.39 (31.98)     4:12.26 (29.87)
  6 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:12.21    4:14.09 GP     
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)     1:34.10 (32.47)     2:06.33 (32.23)
        2:38.23 (31.90)     3:10.46 (32.23)     3:42.25 (31.79)     4:14.09 (31.84)
  7 Taylor, Andrea            18 Una Stan-PC-         4:15.34    4:14.14 GP     
                  30.09     1:02.13 (32.04)     1:34.32 (32.19)     2:06.42 (32.10)
        2:38.57 (32.15)     3:10.79 (32.22)     3:43.03 (32.24)     4:14.14 (31.11)
  8 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              4:14.57    4:14.30 GP     
                  30.03     1:02.34 (32.31)     1:34.33 (31.99)     2:06.40 (32.07)
        2:38.66 (32.26)     3:10.83 (32.17)     3:43.32 (32.49)     4:14.30 (30.98)
  9 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:14.88    4:14.77 GP     
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:34.90 (32.69)     2:07.37 (32.47)
        2:39.67 (32.30)     3:11.63 (31.96)     3:43.77 (32.14)     4:14.77 (31.00)
B - Final
 10 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.46    4:12.92 GP     
                  30.01     1:01.49 (31.48)     1:33.47 (31.98)     2:05.49 (32.02)
        2:37.61 (32.12)     3:09.51 (31.90)     3:41.62 (32.11)     4:12.92 (31.30)
 11 Escobar Torres, Charetze  25 Mexico-MEX           4:16.10    4:14.64 GP     
                  30.28     1:02.45 (32.17)     1:34.89 (32.44)     2:07.63 (32.74)
        2:39.80 (32.17)     3:11.87 (32.07)     3:43.69 (31.82)     4:14.64 (30.95)
 12 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        4:16.34    4:14.87 GP     
                  29.93     1:01.72 (31.79)     1:34.40 (32.68)     2:06.57 (32.17)
        2:38.96 (32.39)     3:11.06 (32.10)     3:43.40 (32.34)     4:14.87 (31.47)
 13 Peacock, Stephanie        20 SWIM-FL-             4:15.48    4:14.91 GP     
                  30.33     1:02.07 (31.74)     1:34.61 (32.54)     2:06.69 (32.08)
        2:39.37 (32.68)     3:11.43 (32.06)     3:43.84 (32.41)     4:14.91 (31.07)
 14 Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:16.45    4:15.04 GP     
                  30.51     1:02.55 (32.04)     1:35.12 (32.57)     2:07.48 (32.36)
        2:39.73 (32.25)     3:11.82 (32.09)     3:43.93 (32.11)     4:15.04 (31.11)
 15 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:18.49    4:16.28 GP     
                  29.39     1:01.03 (31.64)     1:33.41 (32.38)     2:05.74 (32.33)
        2:38.48 (32.74)     3:11.32 (32.84)     3:44.34 (33.02)     4:16.28 (31.94)
 16 Lim, Lynette              21 PSP-CA-SIN           4:17.92    4:17.19 GP     
                  30.57     1:02.76 (32.19)     1:35.31 (32.55)     2:07.71 (32.40)
        2:40.17 (32.46)     3:12.68 (32.51)     3:45.12 (32.44)     4:17.19 (32.07)
 17 Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte   24 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:17.10    4:18.35 GP     
                  30.61     1:03.21 (32.60)     1:36.29 (33.08)     2:09.04 (32.75)
        2:41.77 (32.73)     3:14.59 (32.82)     3:47.22 (32.63)     4:18.35 (31.13)
 18 Klaren, Melanie           20 MVN-CA-              4:18.29    4:18.36 GP     
                  30.82     1:03.05 (32.23)     1:35.80 (32.75)     2:08.22 (32.42)
        2:40.78 (32.56)     3:13.30 (32.52)     3:46.49 (33.19)     4:18.36 (31.87)
C - Final
 19 Siverling, Danielle       20 NCAC-NC-             4:20.22    4:16.44 GP     
                  30.62     1:03.06 (32.44)     1:36.23 (33.17)     2:08.63 (32.40)
        2:40.44 (31.81)     3:12.58 (32.14)     3:45.09 (32.51)     4:16.44 (31.35)
 20 Baumann, Tabitha          17 CAN-                 4:20.07    4:17.95 GP     
                  30.76     1:03.29 (32.53)     1:36.07 (32.78)     2:08.99 (32.92)
        2:41.90 (32.91)     3:14.92 (33.02)     3:47.64 (32.72)     4:17.95 (30.31)
 21 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             4:21.39    4:18.35 GP     
                  30.41     1:02.90 (32.49)     1:36.24 (33.34)     2:09.56 (33.32)
        2:41.86 (32.30)     3:14.75 (32.89)     3:47.03 (32.28)     4:18.35 (31.32)
 22 Brown, Allison            19 Una Stan-PC-         4:18.81    4:19.42 GP     
                  30.36     1:02.98 (32.62)     1:35.48 (32.50)     2:08.26 (32.78)
        2:40.91 (32.65)     3:14.11 (33.20)     3:47.64 (33.53)     4:19.42 (31.78)
 23 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN            4:19.06    4:19.55 GP     
                  30.21     1:03.17 (32.96)     1:35.76 (32.59)     2:08.45 (32.69)
        2:41.23 (32.78)     3:14.57 (33.34)     3:47.42 (32.85)     4:19.55 (32.13)
 24 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:21.08    4:20.51 GP     
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:36.86 (33.17)     2:09.92 (33.06)
        2:42.81 (32.89)     3:15.75 (32.94)     3:48.51 (32.76)     4:20.51 (32.00)
 25 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:21.23    4:23.45 GP     
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)     1:35.79 (33.24)     2:09.14 (33.35)
        2:42.76 (33.62)     3:16.16 (33.40)     3:50.42 (34.26)     4:23.45 (33.03)
 26 Lips, Haley               19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:19.28    4:24.82        
                  31.49     1:04.81 (33.32)     1:38.63 (33.82)     2:11.88 (33.25)
        2:45.93 (34.05)     3:19.17 (33.24)     3:52.64 (33.47)     4:24.82 (32.18)
 27 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:18.97    4:25.67        
                  30.92     1:03.52 (32.60)     1:36.86 (33.34)     2:10.67 (33.81)
        2:44.86 (34.19)     3:19.24 (34.38)     3:53.18 (33.94)     4:25.67 (32.49)
D - Final
 28 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:21.47    4:18.01 GP     
                  29.72     1:02.24 (32.52)     1:35.12 (32.88)     2:08.06 (32.94)
        2:40.82 (32.76)     3:13.77 (32.95)     3:46.49 (32.72)     4:18.01 (31.52)
 29 Maitland, Heather         23 Swim ON-CAN          4:21.58    4:18.50 GP     
                  30.84     1:03.90 (33.06)     1:36.81 (32.91)     2:09.58 (32.77)
        2:42.20 (32.62)     3:14.84 (32.64)     3:47.06 (32.22)     4:18.50 (31.44)
 30 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-       4:21.45    4:21.72 GP     
                  30.91     1:03.60 (32.69)     1:36.10 (32.50)     2:09.19 (33.09)
        2:42.48 (33.29)     3:15.75 (33.27)     3:49.08 (33.33)     4:21.72 (32.64)
 31 Ham, Eliza                16 AUS-AUS              4:24.10    4:23.03 GP     
                  30.17     1:02.83 (32.66)     1:36.60 (33.77)     2:09.99 (33.39)
        2:43.84 (33.85)     3:17.23 (33.39)     3:50.97 (33.74)     4:23.03 (32.06)
 32 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:23.85    4:23.47 GP     
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.33)     2:09.56 (33.40)
        2:42.96 (33.40)     3:16.66 (33.70)     3:50.24 (33.58)     4:23.47 (33.23)
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 AGUA-MR-             4:24.81    4:23.61 GP     
                  30.49     1:02.95 (32.46)     1:36.51 (33.56)     2:10.07 (33.56)
        2:44.06 (33.99)     3:17.64 (33.58)     3:51.30 (33.66)     4:23.61 (32.31)
 34 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:21.90    4:24.20        
                  30.45     1:02.64 (32.19)     1:36.06 (33.42)     2:09.44 (33.38)
        2:43.40 (33.96)     3:17.15 (33.75)     3:51.29 (34.14)     4:24.20 (32.91)
 35 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  4:24.44    4:25.39        
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)     1:37.51 (33.63)     2:11.33 (33.82)
        2:44.89 (33.56)     3:18.79 (33.90)     3:52.34 (33.55)     4:25.39 (33.05)
 36 Queiroz, Carolina Bilich  17 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:22.12    4:28.19        
                  31.37     1:05.14 (33.77)     1:38.83 (33.69)     2:12.22 (33.39)
        2:46.07 (33.85)     3:20.54 (34.47)     3:54.86 (34.32)     4:28.19 (33.33)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellergrine, ITA                  
    American: A 4:01.77   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:04.57   5/16/2008 Bronte Barratt, AUS                        
                4:23.79  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:08.38    4:12.21 qGP    
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)     1:32.87 (32.01)     2:04.85 (31.98)
        2:36.54 (31.69)     3:08.35 (31.81)     3:40.23 (31.88)     4:12.21 (31.98)
  2 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:10.42    4:13.24 qGP    
                  29.91     1:01.39 (31.48)     1:33.56 (32.17)     2:05.84 (32.28)
        2:38.41 (32.57)     3:10.65 (32.24)     3:43.00 (32.35)     4:13.24 (30.24)
  3 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-  4:01.77    4:13.47 qGP    
                  29.59     1:00.79 (31.20)     1:32.29 (31.50)     2:04.32 (32.03)
        2:36.48 (32.16)     3:08.88 (32.40)     3:41.50 (32.62)     4:13.47 (31.97)
  4 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:07.26    4:14.05 qGP    
                  30.97     1:03.28 (32.31)     1:35.46 (32.18)     2:07.90 (32.44)
        2:39.93 (32.03)     3:11.74 (31.81)     3:43.34 (31.60)     4:14.05 (30.71)
  5 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         4:11.43    4:14.09 qGP    
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)     1:33.64 (32.00)     2:05.41 (31.77)
        2:37.45 (32.04)     3:09.78 (32.33)     3:42.14 (32.36)     4:14.09 (31.95)
  6 Komarnycky, Alexa         23 Island Swimming-CAN  4:08.27    4:14.25 qGP    
                  30.62     1:02.77 (32.15)     1:34.97 (32.20)     2:07.47 (32.50)
        2:39.76 (32.29)     3:11.71 (31.95)     3:43.50 (31.79)     4:14.25 (30.75)
  7 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              4:07.50    4:14.57 qGP    
                  30.59     1:03.01 (32.42)     1:36.00 (32.99)     2:08.44 (32.44)
        2:40.25 (31.81)     3:11.90 (31.65)     3:43.54 (31.64)     4:14.57 (31.03)
  8 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:13.28    4:14.88 qGP    
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:33.79 (32.25)     2:06.35 (32.56)
        2:38.59 (32.24)     3:11.03 (32.44)     3:43.17 (32.14)     4:14.88 (31.71)
  9 Taylor, Andrea            18 Una Stan-PC-         4:11.37    4:15.34 qGP    
                  30.55     1:02.92 (32.37)     1:35.36 (32.44)     2:07.52 (32.16)
        2:39.91 (32.39)     3:11.98 (32.07)     3:44.17 (32.19)     4:15.34 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:08.93    4:15.46 qGP    
                  29.84     1:01.64 (31.80)     1:33.68 (32.04)     2:05.88 (32.20)
        2:38.19 (32.31)     3:10.87 (32.68)     3:43.43 (32.56)     4:15.46 (32.03)
 11 Peacock, Stephanie        20 SWIM-FL-             4:09.31    4:15.48 qGP    
                  30.22     1:02.30 (32.08)     1:34.57 (32.27)     2:06.89 (32.32)
        2:39.04 (32.15)     3:11.45 (32.41)     3:43.75 (32.30)     4:15.48 (31.73)
 12 Escobar Torres, Charetze  25 Mexico-MEX           4:15.39    4:16.10 qGP    
                                1:02.65 ( )                             2:07.97 ( )
                                3:12.48 ( )   4:16.10 (1:03.62)                    
 13 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        4:07.29    4:16.34 qGP    
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:33.33 (31.83)     2:05.52 (32.19)
        2:37.86 (32.34)     3:10.75 (32.89)     3:43.89 (33.14)     4:16.34 (32.45)
 14 Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.60    4:16.45 qGP    
                                1:02.69 ( )                             2:07.84 ( )
                                3:12.52 ( )   4:16.45 (1:03.93)                    
 15 Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte   24 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:12.11    4:17.10 qGP    
                  30.27     1:03.02 (32.75)     1:34.88 (31.86)     2:07.74 (32.86)
        2:39.65 (31.91)     3:12.57 (32.92)     3:44.92 (32.35)     4:17.10 (32.18)
 16 Lim, Lynette              21 PSP-CA-SIN           4:17.87    4:17.92 qGP    
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)     1:35.10 (32.73)     2:07.86 (32.76)
        2:40.22 (32.36)     3:13.01 (32.79)     3:45.55 (32.54)     4:17.92 (32.37)
 17 Klaren, Melanie           20 MVN-CA-              4:14.69    4:18.29 qGP    
                  30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:34.97 (32.34)     2:07.58 (32.61)
        2:40.21 (32.63)     3:13.02 (32.81)     3:45.91 (32.89)     4:18.29 (32.38)
 18 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:15.22    4:18.49 qGP    
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)     1:34.53 (32.45)     2:07.30 (32.77)
        2:40.08 (32.78)     3:13.11 (33.03)     3:46.10 (32.99)     4:18.49 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Allison            19 Una Stan-PC-         4:15.17    4:18.81 qGP    
                  30.92     1:03.58 (32.66)     1:35.94 (32.36)     2:08.36 (32.42)
        2:40.86 (32.50)     3:13.74 (32.88)     3:46.78 (33.04)     4:18.81 (32.03)
 20 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.33    4:18.97 qGP    
                  30.08     1:02.69 (32.61)     1:35.46 (32.77)     2:08.43 (32.97)
        2:41.22 (32.79)     3:14.51 (33.29)     3:46.77 (32.26)     4:18.97 (32.20)
 21 Zhu, Qianwei              22 China-CHN            4:16.00    4:19.06 qGP    
                  29.80     1:02.29 (32.49)     1:35.40 (33.11)     2:08.10 (32.70)
        2:41.17 (33.07)     3:14.33 (33.16)     3:47.12 (32.79)     4:19.06 (31.94)
 22 Lips, Haley               19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:17.56    4:19.28 qGP    
                  30.60     1:03.17 (32.57)     1:36.17 (33.00)     2:09.28 (33.11)
        2:42.48 (33.20)     3:15.47 (32.99)     3:47.86 (32.39)     4:19.28 (31.42)
 23 Baumann, Tabitha          17 CAN-                 4:12.99    4:20.07 qGP    
                  31.09     1:03.72 (32.63)     1:36.46 (32.74)     2:09.61 (33.15)
        2:42.88 (33.27)     3:15.96 (33.08)     3:49.01 (33.05)     4:20.07 (31.06)
 24 Siverling, Danielle       20 NCAC-NC-             4:14.68    4:20.22 qGP    
                  30.51     1:02.98 (32.47)     1:36.16 (33.18)     2:08.67 (32.51)
        2:41.47 (32.80)     3:14.22 (32.75)     3:48.00 (33.78)     4:20.22 (32.22)
 25 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:50.23Y   4:21.08 qGP    
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)     1:36.37 (33.10)     2:09.74 (33.37)
        2:42.64 (32.90)     3:15.72 (33.08)     3:48.73 (33.01)     4:21.08 (32.35)
 26 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  4:21.98    4:21.23 qGP    
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)     1:34.89 (32.86)     2:08.05 (33.16)
        2:41.75 (33.70)     3:15.09 (33.34)     3:48.69 (33.60)     4:21.23 (32.54)
 27 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             4:27.52    4:21.39 qGP    
                  30.34     1:03.33 (32.99)     1:37.04 (33.71)     2:10.13 (33.09)
        2:43.10 (32.97)     3:16.29 (33.19)     3:49.43 (33.14)     4:21.39 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-       4:13.80    4:21.45 qGP    
                  30.84     1:03.19 (32.35)     1:36.19 (33.00)     2:09.15 (32.96)
        2:42.41 (33.26)     3:15.39 (32.98)     3:48.83 (33.44)     4:21.45 (32.62)
 29 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:16.99    4:21.47 qGP    
                  30.03     1:02.64 (32.61)     1:35.94 (33.30)     2:09.10 (33.16)
        2:42.47 (33.37)     3:16.11 (33.64)     3:49.12 (33.01)     4:21.47 (32.35)
 30 Maitland, Heather         23 Swim ON-CAN          4:14.41    4:21.58 qGP    
                  31.02     1:03.60 (32.58)     1:36.55 (32.95)     2:09.33 (32.78)
        2:42.50 (33.17)     3:15.56 (33.06)     3:49.03 (33.47)     4:21.58 (32.55)
 31 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:22.38    4:21.90 qGP    
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)     1:35.81 (33.04)     2:09.05 (33.24)
        2:42.28 (33.23)     3:15.66 (33.38)     3:49.06 (33.40)     4:21.90 (32.84)
 32 Queiroz, Carolina Bilich  17 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:20.53    4:22.12 qGP    
                  30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)     1:37.39 (33.53)     2:10.43 (33.04)
        2:43.59 (33.16)     3:17.25 (33.66)     3:50.56 (33.31)     4:22.12 (31.56)
 33 Harrison, Annie           18 Swim ON-CAN          4:18.00    4:22.17 qGP    
                  30.69     1:03.60 (32.91)     1:37.02 (33.42)     2:10.62 (33.60)
        2:43.50 (32.88)     3:16.51 (33.01)     3:49.42 (32.91)     4:22.17 (32.75)
 34 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:21.95    4:23.85 q      
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)     1:36.04 (33.24)     2:09.53 (33.49)
        2:43.20 (33.67)     3:17.06 (33.86)     3:50.78 (33.72)     4:23.85 (33.07)
 35 Ham, Eliza                16 AUS-AUS              4:15.75    4:24.10 q      
                  30.37     1:03.45 (33.08)     1:36.93 (33.48)     2:10.60 (33.67)
        2:43.70 (33.10)     3:17.28 (33.58)     3:50.78 (33.50)     4:24.10 (33.32)
 36 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  4:18.65    4:24.44 q      
                  30.58     1:03.31 (32.73)     1:36.63 (33.32)     2:10.01 (33.38)
        2:43.63 (33.62)     3:17.65 (34.02)     3:51.41 (33.76)     4:24.44 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 AGUA-MR-             4:21.23    4:24.81        
                  30.12     1:03.07 (32.95)     1:36.88 (33.81)     2:10.73 (33.85)
        2:44.70 (33.97)     3:18.53 (33.83)     3:52.16 (33.63)     4:24.81 (32.65)
 38 Stein, Mackenzie          19 Una Stan-PC-         4:22.36    4:24.84        
                  31.28     1:04.57 (33.29)     1:37.95 (33.38)     2:11.17 (33.22)
        2:44.80 (33.63)     3:18.29 (33.49)     3:52.14 (33.85)     4:24.84 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Anderson, Julia           19 Una Stan-PC-         4:15.38    4:25.71        
                                1:03.26 ( )                             2:10.09 ( )
                                3:17.82 ( )   4:25.71 (1:07.89)                    
 40 Arnold, Allison           20 Una Stan-PC-         4:23.32    4:25.80        
                  30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)     1:37.92 (33.63)     2:11.74 (33.82)
        2:45.57 (33.83)     3:19.19 (33.62)     3:53.03 (33.84)     4:25.80 (32.77)
 41 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             4:19.05    4:25.82        
                  30.29     1:02.97 (32.68)     1:36.32 (33.35)     2:10.29 (33.97)
        2:44.16 (33.87)     3:18.39 (34.23)     3:52.28 (33.89)     4:25.82 (33.54)
 42 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN          4:27.25    4:25.84        
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:37.91 (33.17)     2:11.76 (33.85)
        2:45.02 (33.26)     3:19.27 (34.25)     3:52.77 (33.50)     4:25.84 (33.07)
 43 Nanfria, Taylor           19 California Aquat-PC  4:21.28    4:26.45        
                  30.36     1:03.10 (32.74)     1:36.79 (33.69)     2:10.71 (33.92)
        2:44.98 (34.27)     3:19.20 (34.22)     3:53.21 (34.01)     4:26.45 (33.24)
 44 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.22    4:26.84        
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)     1:37.20 (33.66)     2:10.80 (33.60)
        2:44.87 (34.07)     3:18.86 (33.99)     3:53.26 (34.40)     4:26.84 (33.58)
 45 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:23.74    4:28.66        
                  31.30     1:04.62 (33.32)     1:38.58 (33.96)     2:12.13 (33.55)
        2:46.44 (34.31)     3:20.49 (34.05)     3:55.11 (34.62)     4:28.66 (33.55)
 46 Brand, Kirsten            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:23.62    4:28.73        
                  31.13     1:04.82 (33.69)     1:38.90 (34.08)     2:12.94 (34.04)
        2:47.06 (34.12)     3:21.47 (34.41)     3:55.80 (34.33)     4:28.73 (32.93)
 47 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:35.46    4:28.74        
                  31.33     1:05.96 (34.63)     1:40.82 (34.86)     2:15.33 (34.51)
        2:49.18 (33.85)     3:23.54 (34.36)     3:56.88 (33.34)     4:28.74 (31.86)
 48 Wolf, Jessica             19 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:22.76    4:29.11        
                                1:05.05 ( )                             2:13.36 ( )
                                3:22.29 ( )   4:29.11 (1:06.82)                    
 49 Coley, Bridget            20 Swim ON-CAN          4:16.23    4:29.90        
                  30.94     1:03.96 (33.02)     1:38.00 (34.04)     2:12.31 (34.31)
        2:47.33 (35.02)     3:21.94 (34.61)     3:56.51 (34.57)     4:29.90 (33.39)
 50 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:50.02Y   4:30.01        
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)     1:38.93 (34.20)     2:13.46 (34.53)
        2:47.93 (34.47)     3:22.14 (34.21)     3:56.51 (34.37)     4:30.01 (33.50)
 51 Benitez, Pamela           22 El Salvador-ESA      4:52.28Y   4:30.28        
                  30.97     1:04.44 (33.47)     1:38.73 (34.29)     2:13.35 (34.62)
        2:47.72 (34.37)     3:22.44 (34.72)     3:56.92 (34.48)     4:30.28 (33.36)
 52 MacDougall, Jane          16 TOBA-CAN             4:35.41    4:30.42        
                  31.34     1:05.51 (34.17)     1:40.05 (34.54)     2:15.04 (34.99)
        2:48.95 (33.91)     3:23.69 (34.74)     3:57.50 (33.81)     4:30.42 (32.92)
 53 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  4:24.16    4:30.87        
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.22)     2:12.85 (34.46)
        2:47.70 (34.85)     3:22.48 (34.78)     3:57.38 (34.90)     4:30.87 (33.49)
 54 Troup, Alexa              18 Unattached-PC-       4:24.30    4:31.06        
                  31.48     1:05.03 (33.55)     1:39.02 (33.99)     2:13.39 (34.37)
        2:47.97 (34.58)     3:22.87 (34.90)     3:57.41 (34.54)     4:31.06 (33.65)
 55 Holtzen, Jennifer         19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:48.28Y   4:32.21        
                  31.51     1:05.11 (33.60)     1:39.25 (34.14)     2:13.64 (34.39)
        2:48.46 (34.82)     3:23.14 (34.68)     3:58.46 (35.32)     4:32.21 (33.75)
 56 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:23.76    4:32.91        
                  31.20     1:05.55 (34.35)     1:39.34 (33.79)     2:14.12 (34.78)
        2:48.57 (34.45)     3:23.32 (34.75)     3:59.02 (35.70)     4:32.91 (33.89)
 57 Stoehr, Rachel            19 Una Lfsc-IL-         4:49.32Y   4:33.26        
                  32.28     1:06.89 (34.61)     1:41.28 (34.39)     2:15.90 (34.62)
        2:50.48 (34.58)     3:25.39 (34.91)     4:00.35 (34.96)     4:33.26 (32.91)
 58 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-           4:20.53    4:34.29        
                                1:05.96 ( )                             2:13.98 ( )
                                3:24.36 ( )   4:34.29 (1:09.93)                    
 59 Antoniuk, Nicole          18 Unattached-CA-       4:22.99    4:35.54        
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)     1:39.10 (34.24)     2:13.91 (34.81)
        2:49.02 (35.11)     3:24.51 (35.49)     4:00.33 (35.82)     4:35.54 (35.21)
 60 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                4:33.98    4:35.97        
                                1:06.33 ( )                             2:16.07 ( )
                                3:26.21 ( )   4:35.97 (1:09.76)                    
 61 Majeau, Fiona             19 Una Stan-PC-         4:49.89Y   4:36.98        
                                1:06.60 ( )                             2:17.38 ( )
                                3:27.97 ( )   4:36.98 (1:09.01)                    
 62 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    4:48.46    4:45.10        
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.57)     2:19.02 (36.62)
        2:55.74 (36.72)     3:33.10 (37.36)     4:09.65 (36.55)     4:45.10 (35.45)
 63 Carlson, Maria            17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  4:58.98    4:54.18        
                  33.32     1:09.81 (36.49)     1:48.36 (38.55)     2:26.04 (37.68)
        3:03.50 (37.46)     3:41.11 (37.61)     4:18.51 (37.40)     4:54.18 (35.67)
 -- Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:34.19        DFS        
 -- Ladd, Catherine           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:29.10        DFS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Alington, GBR                      
    American: A 8:14.63    8/3/2012 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:26.87   6/25/2006 Hayley Peirsol, Club Wolverine             
                9:03.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD-  8:27.64    8:36.49 GP     
                  30.66     1:03.25 (32.59)     1:36.23 (32.98)     2:09.13 (32.90)
        2:42.00 (32.87)     3:15.14 (33.14)     3:48.10 (32.96)     4:20.96 (32.86)
        4:51.23 (30.27)     5:26.66 (35.43)     5:56.27 (29.61)     6:32.03 (35.76)
        7:04.17 (32.14)     7:36.07 (31.90)     8:07.16 (31.09)     8:36.49 (29.33)
  2 Komarnycky, Alexa         23 Island Swimming-CAN  8:28.11    8:36.93 GP     
                  30.69     1:02.92 (32.23)     1:35.18 (32.26)     2:07.29 (32.11)
        2:39.44 (32.15)     3:11.50 (32.06)     3:43.96 (32.46)     4:16.55 (32.59)
        4:49.06 (32.51)     5:21.80 (32.74)     5:54.67 (32.87)     6:27.21 (32.54)
        6:59.78 (32.57)     7:32.32 (32.54)     8:05.07 (32.75)     8:36.93 (31.86)
  3 Peacock, Stephanie        20 SWIM-FL-             8:24.36    8:39.47 GP     
                  30.63     1:03.00 (32.37)     1:35.86 (32.86)     2:08.74 (32.88)
        2:41.70 (32.96)     3:14.62 (32.92)     3:47.66 (33.04)     4:20.61 (32.95)
        4:53.60 (32.99)     5:26.31 (32.71)     5:58.85 (32.54)     6:31.33 (32.48)
        7:03.70 (32.37)     7:35.84 (32.14)     8:07.99 (32.15)     8:39.47 (31.48)
  4 Escobar Torres, Charetze  25 Mexico-MEX           8:40.82    8:42.07 GP     
                  30.50     1:03.22 (32.72)     1:36.19 (32.97)     2:09.17 (32.98)
        2:42.30 (33.13)     3:15.28 (32.98)     3:48.72 (33.44)     4:22.08 (33.36)
        4:55.31 (33.23)     5:28.21 (32.90)     6:01.07 (32.86)     6:33.78 (32.71)
        7:06.38 (32.60)     7:38.79 (32.41)     8:11.08 (32.29)     8:42.07 (30.99)
  5 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:37.68    8:46.77 GP     
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:36.19 (32.95)     2:09.09 (32.90)
        2:42.26 (33.17)     3:15.29 (33.03)     3:48.06 (32.77)     4:22.04 (33.98)
        4:55.56 (33.52)     5:29.03 (33.47)     6:02.46 (33.43)     6:35.76 (33.30)
        7:07.91 (32.15)     7:41.58 (33.67)     8:14.62 (33.04)     8:46.77 (32.15)
  6 Baumann, Tabitha          17 CAN-                 8:41.13    8:48.31 GP     
                  30.44     1:02.75 (32.31)     1:35.96 (33.21)     2:08.79 (32.83)
        2:42.24 (33.45)     3:15.35 (33.11)     3:49.05 (33.70)     4:22.32 (33.27)
        4:56.07 (33.75)     5:29.56 (33.49)     6:03.23 (33.67)     6:36.61 (33.38)
        7:10.38 (33.77)     7:43.44 (33.06)     8:16.96 (33.52)     8:48.31 (31.35)
  7 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  8:51.14    8:50.88 GP     
                  29.88     1:03.90 (34.02)     1:37.79 (33.89)     2:11.29 (33.50)
        2:45.31 (34.02)     3:19.12 (33.81)     3:52.76 (33.64)     4:25.87 (33.11)
        4:59.35 (33.48)     5:32.38 (33.03)     6:05.39 (33.01)     6:38.66 (33.27)
        7:11.90 (33.24)     7:45.23 (33.33)     8:18.64 (33.41)     8:50.88 (32.24)
  8 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  8:37.28    8:52.36 GP     
                  29.48     1:01.08 (31.60)     1:33.74 (32.66)     2:06.39 (32.65)
        2:39.40 (33.01)     3:12.37 (32.97)     3:46.06 (33.69)     4:19.49 (33.43)
        4:53.32 (33.83)     5:27.40 (34.08)     6:02.13 (34.73)     6:36.71 (34.58)
        7:10.92 (34.21)     7:45.58 (34.66)     8:19.32 (33.74)     8:52.36 (33.04)
  9 Maitland, Heather         23 Swim ON-CAN          8:46.84    8:53.53 GP     
                  31.44     1:05.33 (33.89)     1:37.29 (31.96)     2:13.49 (36.20)
        2:46.98 (33.49)     3:20.73 (33.75)     3:53.79 (33.06)     4:27.25 (33.46)
        5:00.72 (33.47)     5:34.32 (33.60)     6:07.67 (33.35)     6:41.32 (33.65)
        7:14.26 (32.94)     7:47.81 (33.55)     8:20.90 (33.09)     8:53.53 (32.63)
 10 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-       8:42.56    8:55.78 GP     
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)     1:37.67 (33.24)     2:10.90 (33.23)
        2:44.59 (33.69)     3:18.21 (33.62)     3:51.91 (33.70)     4:25.59 (33.68)
        4:59.28 (33.69)     5:32.88 (33.60)     6:06.95 (34.07)     6:40.83 (33.88)
        7:15.08 (34.25)     7:48.87 (33.79)     8:22.06 (33.19)     8:55.78 (33.72)
 11 Coley, Bridget            20 Swim ON-CAN          8:43.47    8:56.01 GP     
                  31.20     1:03.86 (32.66)     1:37.52 (33.66)     2:10.77 (33.25)
        2:44.72 (33.95)     3:18.35 (33.63)     3:52.26 (33.91)     4:25.74 (33.48)
        4:59.43 (33.69)     5:32.99 (33.56)     6:07.01 (34.02)     6:40.73 (33.72)
        7:15.12 (34.39)     7:49.56 (34.44)     8:23.38 (33.82)     8:56.01 (32.63)
 12 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:00.51    8:56.60 GP     
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)     1:37.01 (33.61)     2:11.16 (34.15)
        2:44.79 (33.63)     3:18.92 (34.13)     3:52.28 (33.36)     4:26.02 (33.74)
        5:00.11 (34.09)     5:34.05 (33.94)     6:08.26 (34.21)     6:42.40 (34.14)
        7:16.42 (34.02)     7:50.31 (33.89)     8:24.07 (33.76)     8:56.60 (32.53)
 13 Lim, Lynette              21 PSP-CA-SIN           8:58.01    8:57.16 GP     
                  32.24     1:06.21 (33.97)     1:40.30 (34.09)     2:14.25 (33.95)
        2:48.41 (34.16)     3:22.59 (34.18)     3:56.54 (33.95)     4:30.36 (33.82)
        5:04.09 (33.73)     5:37.80 (33.71)     6:11.76 (33.96)     6:45.58 (33.82)
        7:18.62 (33.04)     7:51.68 (33.06)     8:24.86 (33.18)     8:57.16 (32.30)
 14 Castaņeda Miyamoto, Patr  23 Mexico-MEX           8:40.67    8:59.70 GP     
                  31.35     1:04.84 (33.49)     1:38.71 (33.87)     2:12.80 (34.09)
        2:47.02 (34.22)     3:21.24 (34.22)     3:55.30 (34.06)     4:29.27 (33.97)
        5:02.86 (33.59)     5:36.99 (34.13)     6:11.03 (34.04)     6:44.97 (33.94)
        7:19.16 (34.19)     7:53.21 (34.05)     8:26.85 (33.64)     8:59.70 (32.85)
 15 Queiroz, Carolina Bilich  17 Fiat Minas-BRA       8:52.20    9:00.42 GP     
                  31.58     1:05.96 (34.38)     1:39.97 (34.01)     2:14.64 (34.67)
        2:49.02 (34.38)     3:23.67 (34.65)     3:57.88 (34.21)     4:32.19 (34.31)
        5:05.77 (33.58)     5:39.83 (34.06)     6:13.17 (33.34)     6:47.38 (34.21)
        7:21.07 (33.69)     7:54.95 (33.88)     8:27.83 (32.88)     9:00.42 (32.59)
 16 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  9:00.91    9:01.52 GP     
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.40 (33.70)     2:11.73 (34.33)
        2:45.95 (34.22)     3:20.49 (34.54)     3:55.10 (34.61)     4:29.89 (34.79)
        5:04.46 (34.57)     5:38.88 (34.42)     6:12.95 (34.07)     6:46.76 (33.81)
        7:20.95 (34.19)     7:54.75 (33.80)     8:28.46 (33.71)     9:01.52 (33.06)
 17 Wolf, Jessica             19 Club Wolverine-MI-   8:50.37    9:03.80        
                  31.36     1:05.32 (33.96)     1:39.03 (33.71)     2:13.23 (34.20)
        2:47.08 (33.85)     3:21.43 (34.35)     3:55.38 (33.95)     4:29.91 (34.53)
        5:04.15 (34.24)     5:38.75 (34.60)     6:13.12 (34.37)     6:47.86 (34.74)
        7:22.03 (34.17)     7:56.67 (34.64)     8:31.11 (34.44)     9:03.80 (32.69)
 18 Ham, Eliza                16 AUS-AUS              8:56.80    9:07.70        
                  31.35     1:05.67 (34.32)     1:41.03 (35.36)     2:15.77 (34.74)
        2:50.54 (34.77)     3:24.69 (34.15)     3:59.80 (35.11)     4:34.36 (34.56)
        5:08.87 (34.51)     5:42.87 (34.00)     6:17.84 (34.97)     6:52.12 (34.28)
        7:26.22 (34.10)     8:00.12 (33.90)     8:34.56 (34.44)     9:07.70 (33.14)
 19 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  9:54.93Y   9:09.83        
                  30.65     1:04.46 (33.81)     1:38.15 (33.69)     2:12.31 (34.16)
        2:45.95 (33.64)     3:20.34 (34.39)     3:54.68 (34.34)     4:29.59 (34.91)
        5:03.94 (34.35)     5:39.36 (35.42)     6:13.95 (34.59)     6:49.31 (35.36)
        7:24.30 (34.99)     8:00.02 (35.72)     8:35.19 (35.17)     9:09.83 (34.64)
 20 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  9:15.49    9:09.97        
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)     1:39.44 (34.54)     2:13.86 (34.42)
        2:48.72 (34.86)     3:23.57 (34.85)     3:58.19 (34.62)     4:32.49 (34.30)
        5:07.13 (34.64)     5:41.81 (34.68)     6:16.55 (34.74)     6:51.38 (34.83)
        7:26.67 (35.29)     8:01.29 (34.62)     8:35.99 (34.70)     9:09.97 (33.98)
 21 Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  9:00.19    9:10.75        
                  30.49     1:03.19 (32.70)     1:37.30 (34.11)     2:11.52 (34.22)
        2:45.86 (34.34)     3:20.29 (34.43)     3:54.95 (34.66)     4:30.07 (35.12)
        5:04.99 (34.92)     5:40.15 (35.16)     6:15.44 (35.29)     6:50.83 (35.39)
        7:26.45 (35.62)     8:01.75 (35.30)     8:37.12 (35.37)     9:10.75 (33.63)
 22 MacDougall, Jane          16 TOBA-CAN             9:41.39    9:12.40        
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.81 (34.60)     2:13.48 (34.67)
        2:48.43 (34.95)     3:23.38 (34.95)     3:58.19 (34.81)     4:33.10 (34.91)
        5:08.09 (34.99)     5:43.76 (35.67)     6:19.75 (35.99)     6:54.96 (35.21)
        7:29.63 (34.67)     8:04.60 (34.97)     8:38.95 (34.35)     9:12.40 (33.45)
 23 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  9:08.51    9:12.97        
                  31.49     1:05.82 (34.33)     1:40.44 (34.62)     2:15.12 (34.68)
        2:49.64 (34.52)     3:24.44 (34.80)     3:59.42 (34.98)     4:34.57 (35.15)
        5:09.61 (35.04)     5:44.59 (34.98)     6:19.33 (34.74)     6:54.37 (35.04)
        7:29.48 (35.11)     8:04.47 (34.99)     8:38.78 (34.31)     9:12.97 (34.19)
 24 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                9:15.17    9:13.23        
                  31.95     1:06.69 (34.74)     1:41.81 (35.12)     2:17.33 (35.52)
        2:51.93 (34.60)     3:27.19 (35.26)     4:02.49 (35.30)     4:37.86 (35.37)
        5:12.56 (34.70)     5:47.71 (35.15)     6:22.44 (34.73)     6:57.43 (34.99)
        7:31.66 (34.23)     8:06.14 (34.48)     8:40.62 (34.48)     9:13.23 (32.61)
 25 Nanfria, Taylor           19 California Aquat-PC  9:04.79    9:14.40        
                  31.28     1:05.23 (33.95)     1:39.89 (34.66)     2:14.85 (34.96)
        2:49.93 (35.08)     3:24.78 (34.85)     4:00.00 (35.22)     4:35.11 (35.11)
        5:10.44 (35.33)     5:45.75 (35.31)     6:20.98 (35.23)     6:56.45 (35.47)
        7:31.72 (35.27)     8:06.41 (34.69)     8:41.00 (34.59)     9:14.40 (33.40)
 26 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:08.17    9:16.86        
                  23.99     1:05.82 (41.83)     1:34.35 (28.53)     2:15.83 (41.48)
        2:45.03 (29.20)     3:25.87 (40.84)     3:54.10 (28.23)     4:36.57 (42.47)
        5:03.37 (26.80)     5:47.60 (44.23)     6:16.75 (29.15)     6:58.01 (41.26)
        7:32.98 (34.97)     8:07.82 (34.84)     8:35.95 (28.13)     9:16.86 (40.91)
 27 Holtzen, Jennifer         19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:56.20    9:19.55        
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)     1:42.21 (34.83)     2:18.00 (35.79)
        2:52.89 (34.89)     3:28.16 (35.27)     4:01.03 (32.87)     4:38.28 (37.25)
        5:13.35 (35.07)     5:48.60 (35.25)     6:23.73 (35.13)     6:59.21 (35.48)
        7:34.63 (35.42)     8:09.83 (35.20)     8:45.18 (35.35)     9:19.55 (34.37)
 28 Benitez, Pamela           22 El Salvador-ESA      9:10.63    9:26.12        
                  31.88     1:06.37 (34.49)     1:41.68 (35.31)     2:16.82 (35.14)
        2:52.39 (35.57)     3:28.01 (35.62)     4:03.99 (35.98)     4:39.26 (35.27)
        5:14.90 (35.64)     5:50.81 (35.91)     6:26.87 (36.06)     7:02.97 (36.10)
        7:38.91 (35.94)     8:14.70 (35.79)     8:50.85 (36.15)     9:26.12 (35.27)
 29 Antoniuk, Nicole          18 Unattached-CA-       8:54.39    9:34.20        
                  31.98     1:06.60 (34.62)     1:42.00 (35.40)     2:17.85 (35.85)
        2:54.07 (36.22)     3:30.35 (36.28)     4:06.92 (36.57)     4:43.58 (36.66)
        5:20.01 (36.43)     5:56.40 (36.39)     6:33.13 (36.73)     7:09.75 (36.62)
        7:46.27 (36.52)     8:22.96 (36.69)     8:59.31 (36.35)     9:34.20 (34.89)
 -- Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  9:54.51Y  X9:14.06        
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)     1:40.35 (35.06)     2:14.90 (34.55)
        2:49.79 (34.89)     3:24.42 (34.63)     3:59.49 (35.07)     4:34.35 (34.86)
        5:09.68 (35.33)     5:44.75 (35.07)     6:20.17 (35.42)     6:55.07 (34.90)
        7:30.68 (35.61)     8:05.73 (35.05)     8:40.62 (34.89)     9:14.06 (33.44)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    American: A 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
        Meet: M 16:11.23   6/23/2005 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
                17:20.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumann, Tabitha          17 CAN-                16:34.29   16:37.03 GP     
                  31.10     1:04.77 (33.67)     1:38.15 (33.38)     2:11.77 (33.62)
        2:45.57 (33.80)     3:19.16 (33.59)     3:52.68 (33.52)     4:26.03 (33.35)
        4:59.60 (33.57)     5:32.97 (33.37)     6:06.34 (33.37)     6:39.35 (33.01)
        7:12.51 (33.16)     7:45.58 (33.07)     8:18.89 (33.31)     8:52.37 (33.48)
        9:25.84 (33.47)     9:59.22 (33.38)    10:32.92 (33.70)    11:06.39 (33.47)
       11:39.69 (33.30)    12:12.94 (33.25)    12:46.32 (33.38)    13:19.41 (33.09)
       13:52.72 (33.31)    14:25.98 (33.26)    14:59.47 (33.49)    15:32.80 (33.33)
       16:06.02 (33.22)    16:37.03 (31.01)                                        
  2 Escobar Torres, Charetze  25 Mexico-MEX          16:32.49   16:40.53 GP     
                  31.23     1:04.70 (33.47)     1:38.38 (33.68)     2:11.64 (33.26)
        2:45.22 (33.58)     3:18.57 (33.35)     3:52.29 (33.72)     4:25.77 (33.48)
        4:59.19 (33.42)     5:32.73 (33.54)     6:03.84 (31.11)     6:39.70 (35.86)
        7:13.07 (33.37)     7:46.42 (33.35)     8:16.92 (30.50)     8:53.29 (36.37)
        9:26.60 (33.31)    10:00.03 (33.43)    10:33.65 (33.62)    11:07.33 (33.68)
       11:40.88 (33.55)    12:14.54 (33.66)    12:48.20 (33.66)    13:21.76 (33.56)
       13:55.47 (33.71)    14:28.83 (33.36)    15:02.62 (33.79)    15:35.97 (33.35)
       16:09.20 (33.23)    16:40.53 (31.33)                                        
  3 Queiroz, Carolina Bilich  17 Fiat Minas-BRA      17:02.20   17:00.42 GP     
                  30.90     1:06.76 (35.86)     1:40.13 (33.37)     2:16.11 (35.98)
        2:49.36 (33.25)     3:26.43 (37.07)     3:59.88 (33.45)     4:36.50 (36.62)
        5:09.53 (33.03)     5:45.61 (36.08)     6:19.33 (33.72)     6:53.18 (33.85)
        7:26.88 (33.70)     8:00.09 (33.21)     8:34.04 (33.95)     9:07.56 (33.52)
        9:39.79 (32.23)    10:15.44 (35.65)    10:50.41 (34.97)    11:24.55 (34.14)
       11:57.10 (32.55)    12:32.08 (34.98)    13:06.20 (34.12)    13:39.55 (33.35)
       14:13.86 (34.31)    14:47.53 (33.67)    15:22.76 (35.23)    15:56.65 (33.89)
       16:29.22 (32.57)    17:00.42 (31.20)                                        
  4 Coley, Bridget            20 Swim ON-CAN         16:50.93   17:00.49 GP     
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)     1:39.53 (33.80)     2:13.45 (33.92)
        2:47.49 (34.04)     3:21.52 (34.03)     3:55.53 (34.01)     4:29.63 (34.10)
        5:03.60 (33.97)     5:37.38 (33.78)     6:11.15 (33.77)     6:45.25 (34.10)
        7:19.35 (34.10)     7:53.47 (34.12)     8:27.55 (34.08)     9:01.82 (34.27)
        9:36.01 (34.19)    10:10.34 (34.33)    10:44.49 (34.15)    11:18.88 (34.39)
       11:52.79 (33.91)    12:27.04 (34.25)    13:01.31 (34.27)    13:35.72 (34.41)
       14:10.13 (34.41)    14:45.07 (34.94)    15:19.31 (34.24)    15:53.54 (34.23)
       16:27.59 (34.05)    17:00.49 (32.90)                                        
  5 Simonds, Moriah           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:34.04Y  17:02.92 GP     
                  32.55     1:07.19 (34.64)     1:41.51 (34.32)     2:15.81 (34.30)
        2:50.12 (34.31)     3:24.44 (34.32)     3:59.12 (34.68)     4:33.27 (34.15)
        5:07.67 (34.40)     5:41.85 (34.18)     6:16.21 (34.36)     6:50.45 (34.24)
        7:24.87 (34.42)     7:59.11 (34.24)     8:34.08 (34.97)     9:08.39 (34.31)
        9:42.89 (34.50)    10:17.00 (34.11)    10:51.52 (34.52)    11:25.31 (33.79)
       11:59.72 (34.41)    12:33.68 (33.96)    13:07.76 (34.08)    13:41.46 (33.70)
       14:15.22 (33.76)    14:49.08 (33.86)    15:22.88 (33.80)    15:56.71 (33.83)
       16:30.54 (33.83)    17:02.92 (32.38)                                        
  6 Castaņeda Miyamoto, Patr  23 Mexico-MEX          16:31.87   17:08.26 GP     
                  31.99     1:05.67 (33.68)     1:39.65 (33.98)     2:13.84 (34.19)
        2:47.68 (33.84)     3:22.16 (34.48)     3:56.21 (34.05)     4:30.57 (34.36)
        5:04.92 (34.35)     5:39.08 (34.16)     6:13.17 (34.09)     6:47.52 (34.35)
        7:21.81 (34.29)     7:56.29 (34.48)     8:30.54 (34.25)     9:04.94 (34.40)
        9:39.30 (34.36)    10:13.67 (34.37)    10:48.00 (34.33)    11:22.59 (34.59)
       11:56.91 (34.32)    12:31.30 (34.39)    13:05.80 (34.50)    13:40.54 (34.74)
       14:15.25 (34.71)    14:49.98 (34.73)    15:24.51 (34.53)    15:59.20 (34.69)
       16:33.94 (34.74)    17:08.26 (34.32)                                        
  7 Maitland, Heather         23 Swim ON-CAN         17:05.11   17:12.03 GP     
                  32.15     1:07.15 (35.00)     1:41.25 (34.10)     2:15.32 (34.07)
        2:49.58 (34.26)     3:23.79 (34.21)     3:57.77 (33.98)     4:31.88 (34.11)
        5:05.57 (33.69)     5:39.43 (33.86)     6:13.43 (34.00)     6:47.40 (33.97)
        7:21.35 (33.95)     7:55.50 (34.15)     8:29.96 (34.46)     9:04.43 (34.47)
        9:39.15 (34.72)    10:13.70 (34.55)    10:48.55 (34.85)    11:23.26 (34.71)
       11:57.71 (34.45)    12:32.33 (34.62)    13:07.44 (35.11)    13:42.62 (35.18)
       14:18.02 (35.40)    14:53.55 (35.53)    15:28.77 (35.22)    16:03.69 (34.92)
       16:38.38 (34.69)    17:12.03 (33.65)                                        
  8 Wolf, Jessica             19 Club Wolverine-MI-  16:41.72   17:15.26 GP     
                  32.29     1:06.48 (34.19)     1:41.21 (34.73)     2:15.62 (34.41)
        2:50.29 (34.67)     3:24.74 (34.45)     3:59.63 (34.89)     4:34.01 (34.38)
        5:08.81 (34.80)     5:43.44 (34.63)     6:18.62 (35.18)     6:53.06 (34.44)
        7:27.85 (34.79)     8:02.15 (34.30)     8:36.90 (34.75)     9:11.63 (34.73)
        9:46.59 (34.96)    10:21.42 (34.83)    10:56.60 (35.18)    11:31.21 (34.61)
       12:05.87 (34.66)    12:40.35 (34.48)    13:14.94 (34.59)    13:49.10 (34.16)
       14:23.52 (34.42)    14:57.85 (34.33)    15:32.54 (34.69)    16:06.90 (34.36)
       16:41.48 (34.58)    17:15.26 (33.78)                                        
  9 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:37.68Y  17:15.75 GP     
                  30.99     1:04.97 (33.98)     1:39.68 (34.71)     2:13.21 (33.53)
        2:48.26 (35.05)     3:22.33 (34.07)     3:57.49 (35.16)     4:31.57 (34.08)
        5:06.76 (35.19)     5:40.85 (34.09)     6:16.17 (35.32)     6:49.69 (33.52)
        7:24.69 (35.00)     7:58.48 (33.79)     8:33.45 (34.97)     9:07.31 (33.86)
        9:42.41 (35.10)    10:16.23 (33.82)    10:51.54 (35.31)    11:25.58 (34.04)
       12:01.15 (35.57)    12:35.56 (34.41)    13:11.20 (35.64)    13:45.85 (34.65)
       14:21.32 (35.47)    14:56.24 (34.92)    15:31.57 (35.33)    16:06.26 (34.69)
       16:41.74 (35.48)    17:15.75 (34.01)                                        
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 AGUA-MR-            17:04.81   17:17.04 GP     
                  30.06     1:05.28 (35.22)     1:40.22 (34.94)     2:14.17 (33.95)
        2:49.10 (34.93)     3:23.23 (34.13)     3:58.48 (35.25)     4:32.62 (34.14)
        5:07.71 (35.09)     5:41.79 (34.08)     6:17.19 (35.40)     6:51.36 (34.17)
        7:26.69 (35.33)     8:01.14 (34.45)     8:36.35 (35.21)     9:10.81 (34.46)
        9:45.98 (35.17)    10:20.34 (34.36)    10:55.71 (35.37)    11:29.95 (34.24)
       12:05.38 (35.43)    12:39.54 (34.16)    13:14.83 (35.29)    13:49.46 (34.63)
       14:24.70 (35.24)    14:59.18 (34.48)    15:34.91 (35.73)    16:09.32 (34.41)
       16:44.28 (34.96)    17:17.04 (32.76)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:48.32Y  17:18.92 GP     
                  30.94     1:04.30 (33.36)     1:38.22 (33.92)     2:12.26 (34.04)
        2:46.82 (34.56)     3:21.15 (34.33)     3:55.75 (34.60)     4:30.46 (34.71)
        5:05.29 (34.83)     5:40.17 (34.88)     6:14.80 (34.63)     6:49.21 (34.41)
        7:23.66 (34.45)     7:58.34 (34.68)     8:33.30 (34.96)     9:07.87 (34.57)
        9:42.66 (34.79)    10:17.82 (35.16)    10:52.51 (34.69)    11:27.46 (34.95)
       12:02.52 (35.06)    12:37.45 (34.93)    13:12.82 (35.37)    13:48.02 (35.20)
       14:23.65 (35.63)    14:58.95 (35.30)    15:34.24 (35.29)    16:09.39 (35.15)
       16:44.77 (35.38)    17:18.92 (34.15)                                        
 12 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:32.39Y  17:20.57        
                  31.49     1:06.22 (34.73)     1:41.12 (34.90)     2:15.74 (34.62)
        2:50.54 (34.80)     3:25.10 (34.56)     4:00.07 (34.97)     4:34.92 (34.85)
        5:10.44 (35.52)     5:45.47 (35.03)     6:20.66 (35.19)     6:55.50 (34.84)
        7:30.74 (35.24)     8:05.73 (34.99)     8:41.22 (35.49)     9:15.97 (34.75)
        9:51.38 (35.41)    10:25.98 (34.60)    11:01.29 (35.31)    11:36.25 (34.96)
       12:11.45 (35.20)    12:45.90 (34.45)    13:20.93 (35.03)    13:55.75 (34.82)
       14:30.68 (34.93)    15:05.20 (34.52)    15:39.81 (34.61)    16:14.01 (34.20)
       16:48.06 (34.05)    17:20.57 (32.51)                                        
 13 Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN- 17:15.91   17:21.22        
                  31.11     1:05.15 (34.04)     1:39.76 (34.61)     2:14.23 (34.47)
        2:49.19 (34.96)     3:24.06 (34.87)     3:59.18 (35.12)     4:34.14 (34.96)
        5:09.89 (35.75)     5:45.00 (35.11)     6:20.33 (35.33)     6:55.33 (35.00)
        7:30.57 (35.24)     8:05.64 (35.07)     8:40.85 (35.21)     9:15.56 (34.71)
        9:50.98 (35.42)    10:25.51 (34.53)    11:00.93 (35.42)    11:36.14 (35.21)
       12:11.52 (35.38)    12:46.37 (34.85)    13:21.41 (35.04)    13:56.43 (35.02)
       14:31.38 (34.95)    15:06.58 (35.20)    15:41.39 (34.81)    16:15.22 (33.83)
       16:49.20 (33.98)    17:21.22 (32.02)                                        
 14 Burnett, Rachael          21 Unattached-WV-      16:04.26Y  17:24.95        
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)     1:41.83 (34.79)     2:16.86 (35.03)
        2:51.84 (34.98)     3:27.15 (35.31)     4:02.20 (35.05)     4:37.35 (35.15)
        5:12.60 (35.25)     5:47.93 (35.33)     6:23.08 (35.15)     6:57.73 (34.65)
        7:32.61 (34.88)     8:07.14 (34.53)     8:41.99 (34.85)     9:16.65 (34.66)
        9:51.75 (35.10)    10:26.59 (34.84)    11:01.94 (35.35)    11:36.99 (35.05)
       12:11.75 (34.76)    12:46.56 (34.81)    13:21.55 (34.99)    13:56.69 (35.14)
       14:31.92 (35.23)    15:07.09 (35.17)    15:41.14 (34.05)    16:16.75 (35.61)
       16:51.32 (34.57)    17:24.95 (33.63)                                        
 15 Arnold, Allison           20 Una Stan-PC-        16:37.16Y  17:32.93        
                  32.06     1:06.73 (34.67)     1:41.33 (34.60)     2:15.98 (34.65)
        2:50.41 (34.43)     3:25.35 (34.94)     4:00.06 (34.71)     4:35.37 (35.31)
        5:10.42 (35.05)     5:45.63 (35.21)     6:20.62 (34.99)     6:55.65 (35.03)
        7:30.43 (34.78)     8:05.31 (34.88)     8:40.25 (34.94)     9:15.55 (35.30)
        9:50.64 (35.09)    10:26.17 (35.53)    11:01.38 (35.21)    11:36.98 (35.60)
       12:13.68 (36.70)    12:49.55 (35.87)    13:25.15 (35.60)    14:01.15 (36.00)
       14:36.89 (35.74)    15:12.64 (35.75)    15:47.96 (35.32)    16:23.35 (35.39)
       16:58.43 (35.08)    17:32.93 (34.50)                                        
 16 MacDougall, Jane          16 TOBA-CAN            18:01.72   17:34.71        
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:40.03 (34.77)     2:15.21 (35.18)
        2:50.11 (34.90)     3:25.26 (35.15)     4:00.88 (35.62)     4:36.31 (35.43)
        5:11.71 (35.40)     5:47.65 (35.94)     6:22.93 (35.28)     6:58.31 (35.38)
        7:33.75 (35.44)     8:09.83 (36.08)     8:45.08 (35.25)     9:20.60 (35.52)
        9:55.94 (35.34)    10:32.00 (36.06)    11:08.51 (36.51)    11:44.30 (35.79)
       12:19.20 (34.90)    12:55.11 (35.91)    13:30.42 (35.31)    14:06.17 (35.75)
       14:41.52 (35.35)    15:16.87 (35.35)    15:52.12 (35.25)    16:27.10 (34.98)
       17:01.69 (34.59)    17:34.71 (33.02)                                        
 17 Holtzen, Jennifer         19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 17:03.03   17:40.69        
                  32.27     1:06.94 (34.67)     1:41.97 (35.03)     2:17.17 (35.20)
        2:52.26 (35.09)     3:27.47 (35.21)     4:02.62 (35.15)     4:38.02 (35.40)
        5:13.26 (35.24)     5:48.69 (35.43)     6:23.97 (35.28)     6:59.73 (35.76)
        7:35.36 (35.63)     8:11.04 (35.68)     8:46.56 (35.52)     9:22.39 (35.83)
        9:57.92 (35.53)    10:33.64 (35.72)    11:09.15 (35.51)    11:45.10 (35.95)
       12:20.64 (35.54)    12:56.43 (35.79)    13:32.05 (35.62)    14:07.90 (35.85)
       14:43.40 (35.50)    15:19.16 (35.76)    15:54.82 (35.66)    16:30.54 (35.72)
       17:05.85 (35.31)    17:40.69 (34.84)                                        
 18 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-          17:14.88   17:55.34        
                  31.86     1:06.26 (34.40)     1:40.36 (34.10)     2:15.93 (35.57)
        2:50.41 (34.48)     3:25.33 (34.92)     3:59.98 (34.65)     4:35.13 (35.15)
        5:10.27 (35.14)     5:45.69 (35.42)     6:21.55 (35.86)     6:57.39 (35.84)
        7:33.33 (35.94)     8:09.35 (36.02)     8:45.64 (36.29)     9:21.81 (36.17)
        9:58.07 (36.26)    10:34.90 (36.83)    11:11.44 (36.54)    11:47.49 (36.05)
       12:24.17 (36.68)    13:00.93 (36.76)    13:37.12 (36.19)    14:15.59 (38.47)
       14:51.96 (36.37)    15:29.04 (37.08)    16:05.91 (36.87)    16:42.65 (36.74)
       17:19.36 (36.71)    17:55.34 (35.98)                                        
 19 Troup, Alexa              18 Unattached-PC-       9:02.62   17:58.75        
                  32.81     1:07.54 (34.73)     1:43.20 (35.66)     2:18.67 (35.47)
        2:54.98 (36.31)     3:30.90 (35.92)     4:07.01 (36.11)     4:43.00 (35.99)
        5:19.51 (36.51)     5:55.56 (36.05)     6:32.10 (36.54)     7:08.14 (36.04)
        7:45.00 (36.86)     8:21.14 (36.14)     8:57.46 (36.32)     9:33.38 (35.92)
       10:09.72 (36.34)    10:45.31 (35.59)    11:21.81 (36.50)    11:57.40 (35.59)
       12:34.10 (36.70)    13:10.28 (36.18)    13:47.07 (36.79)    14:22.96 (35.89)
       15:00.02 (37.06)    15:36.31 (36.29)    16:13.02 (36.71)    16:48.59 (35.57)
       17:24.14 (35.55)    17:58.75 (34.61)                                        
 20 Majeau, Fiona             19 Una Stan-PC-        16:36.40Y  18:01.92        
                  32.93     1:08.23 (35.30)     1:42.83 (34.60)     2:21.02 (38.19)
        2:58.07 (37.05)     3:34.00 (35.93)     4:10.79 (36.79)     4:47.08 (36.29)
        5:24.13 (37.05)     5:59.97 (35.84)     6:36.71 (36.74)     7:12.74 (36.03)
        7:49.60 (36.86)     8:25.33 (35.73)     9:01.96 (36.63)     9:37.69 (35.73)
       10:14.47 (36.78)    10:50.38 (35.91)    11:27.15 (36.77)    12:03.17 (36.02)
       12:39.69 (36.52)    13:15.42 (35.73)    13:51.84 (36.42)    14:27.81 (35.97)
       15:03.96 (36.15)    15:39.71 (35.75)    16:16.24 (36.53)    16:51.68 (35.44)
       17:27.49 (35.81)    18:01.92 (34.43)                                        
 21 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  9:09.38   18:15.89        
                  31.62     1:05.37 (33.75)     1:39.75 (34.38)     2:14.21 (34.46)
        2:48.87 (34.66)     3:24.02 (35.15)     3:59.24 (35.22)     4:35.00 (35.76)
        5:11.06 (36.06)     5:47.41 (36.35)     6:23.95 (36.54)     7:00.47 (36.52)
        7:37.20 (36.73)     8:13.98 (36.78)     8:50.59 (36.61)     9:27.55 (36.96)
       10:05.01 (37.46)    10:42.22 (37.21)    11:19.68 (37.46)    11:57.43 (37.75)
       12:35.15 (37.72)    13:12.97 (37.82)    13:50.80 (37.83)    14:29.24 (38.44)
       15:07.43 (38.19)    15:45.47 (38.04)    16:23.09 (37.62)    17:00.80 (37.71)
       17:38.92 (38.12)    18:15.89 (36.97)                                        
 22 Shimomura, Sarah          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 17:26.78   18:19.44        
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)     1:42.62 (35.66)     2:18.39 (35.77)
        2:54.31 (35.92)     3:30.62 (36.31)     4:06.98 (36.36)     4:43.22 (36.24)
        5:19.03 (35.81)     5:55.09 (36.06)     6:31.19 (36.10)     7:07.68 (36.49)
        7:44.18 (36.50)     8:20.91 (36.73)     8:57.87 (36.96)     9:34.60 (36.73)
       10:12.06 (37.46)    10:49.26 (37.20)    11:26.85 (37.59)    12:03.97 (37.12)
       12:41.54 (37.57)    13:19.10 (37.56)    13:57.28 (38.18)    14:34.58 (37.30)
       15:12.71 (38.13)    15:49.69 (36.98)    16:27.61 (37.92)    17:04.98 (37.37)
       17:42.77 (37.79)    18:19.44 (36.67)                                        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Fresno State Bul-CC    29.20      29.38        
  2 Morales, Gisela           25 Guatemala-GUA          29.97      29.56        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Gisela           25 Guatemala-GUA          30.16      29.97        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                         
    American: A 58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 58.85   6/27/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars               
        Meet: M 59.44   5/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal Aquatic                
              1:04.99  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  1:00.91      59.88 GP     
                  29.50       59.88 (30.38)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:01.49    1:00.02 GP     
                  29.83     1:00.02 (30.19)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC  1:01.31    1:00.97 GP     
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-              1:02.06    1:01.17 GP     
                  30.32     1:01.17 (30.85)                                        
  5 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS              1:01.86    1:01.73 GP     
                  30.10     1:01.73 (31.63)                                        
  6 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.84    1:02.13 GP     
                  30.38     1:02.13 (31.75)                                        
  7 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.10    1:02.22 GP     
                  30.67     1:02.22 (31.55)                                        
  8 Tran, Cindy               21 GWSC-CA-             1:01.99    1:02.98 GP     
                  30.53     1:02.98 (32.45)                                        
  9 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.55    1:03.05 GP     
                  31.15     1:03.05 (31.90)                                        
B - Final
 10 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           1:03.37    1:02.47 GP     
                  30.63     1:02.47 (31.84)                                        
 11 Caldwell, Hilary          22 Island Swimming-CAN  1:02.87    1:02.66 GP     
                  30.78     1:02.66 (31.88)                                        
 12 DeLoof, Alexandra         18 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:03.65    1:02.79 GP     
                  30.48     1:02.79 (32.31)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              1:03.52    1:03.03 GP     
                  30.93     1:03.03 (32.10)                                        
 14 Rettie, Lauren            16 AUS-AUS              1:03.58    1:03.16 GP     
                  31.26     1:03.16 (31.90)                                        
 15 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Fresno State Bul-CC  1:02.97    1:03.35 GP     
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)                                        
 16 Morales, Gisela           25 Guatemala-GUA        1:03.89    1:03.45 GP     
                  31.02     1:03.45 (32.43)                                        
 17 Au, Stephanie             21 Hong Kong-HKG        1:03.01    1:03.74 GP     
                  30.65     1:03.74 (33.09)                                        
 18 Wilson, Shelby            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:04.16    1:04.23 GP     
                  31.47     1:04.23 (32.76)                                        
C - Final
 19 Vanlandeghem, Chantal     19 Swim ON-CAN          1:04.17    1:03.91 GP     
                  31.55     1:03.91 (32.36)                                        
 20 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              1:04.94    1:04.53 GP     
                  31.74     1:04.53 (32.79)                                        
 21 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-       1:04.33    1:05.00        
                  31.20     1:05.00 (33.80)                                        
 22 Mattingly, Zoe            19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:05.28    1:05.24        
                  31.47     1:05.24 (33.77)                                        
 23 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS              1:04.74    1:05.32        
                  31.99     1:05.32 (33.33)                                        
 24 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.41    1:05.45        
                  32.39     1:05.45 (33.06)                                        
 25 Riordan, Hannah           22 PPO-CAN              1:05.24    1:05.49        
                  32.20     1:05.49 (33.29)                                        
 26 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-  1:04.81    1:05.66        
                  32.40     1:05.66 (33.26)                                        
 27 Raukar, Cali              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:05.30    1:06.89        
                  32.31     1:06.89 (34.58)                                        
D - Final
 28 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC  1:05.57    1:05.36        
                  31.99     1:05.36 (33.37)                                        
 29 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC  1:05.43    1:05.47        
                  31.63     1:05.47 (33.84)                                        
 30 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                1:06.94    1:06.00        
                  32.76     1:06.00 (33.24)                                        
 31 Wan, Ching Man            16 Hong Kong-           1:06.30    1:06.15        
                  32.19     1:06.15 (33.96)                                        
 32 Tamblyn, Anne             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:06.21    1:06.17        
                  31.76     1:06.17 (34.41)                                        
 33 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:06.40    1:06.25        
                  32.30     1:06.25 (33.95)                                        
 34 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS              1:06.44    1:06.80        
                  32.76     1:06.80 (34.04)                                        
 35 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.54    1:07.52        
                  32.84     1:07.52 (34.68)                                        
 -- Smith, Carly              21 NCAC-NC-             1:07.23         DQ        
                  32.89          DQ (35.10)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                         
    American: A 58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 58.85   6/27/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars               
        Meet: M 59.44   5/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal Aquatic                
              1:04.99  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  1:00.14    1:00.91 qGP    
                  29.97     1:00.91 (30.94)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC    59.10    1:01.31 qGP    
                  29.75     1:01.31 (31.56)                                        
  3 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-     58.33    1:01.49 qGP    
                  30.36     1:01.49 (31.13)                                        
  4 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.19    1:01.84 qGP    
                  30.02     1:01.84 (31.82)                                        
  5 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS                58.23    1:01.86 qGP    
                  30.08     1:01.86 (31.78)                                        
  6 Tran, Cindy               21 GWSC-CA-             1:01.21    1:01.99 qGP    
                  29.67     1:01.99 (32.32)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-              1:02.26    1:02.06 qGP    
                  30.47     1:02.06 (31.59)                                        
  8 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.76    1:02.10 qGP    
                  30.32     1:02.10 (31.78)                                        
  9 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.86    1:02.55 qGP    
                  30.66     1:02.55 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Caldwell, Hilary          22 Island Swimming-CAN  1:00.77    1:02.87 qGP    
                  31.07     1:02.87 (31.80)                                        
 11 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Fresno State Bul-CC  1:00.94    1:02.97 qGP    
                  30.70     1:02.97 (32.27)                                        
 12 Au, Stephanie             21 Hong Kong-HKG        1:01.06    1:03.01 qGP    
                  30.32     1:03.01 (32.69)                                        
 13 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-         1:02.52    1:03.19 qGP    
                  31.16     1:03.19 (32.03)                                        
 14 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           1:00.96    1:03.37 qGP    
                  30.81     1:03.37 (32.56)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              1:01.67    1:03.52 qGP    
                  30.93     1:03.52 (32.59)                                        
 16 Rettie, Lauren            16 AUS-AUS              1:01.76    1:03.58 qGP    
                  31.20     1:03.58 (32.38)                                        
 17 DeLoof, Alexandra         18 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:04.58    1:03.65 qGP    
                  30.67     1:03.65 (32.98)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Madeline        19 Una Stan-PC-         1:03.77    1:03.86 qGP    
                  30.88     1:03.86 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morales, Gisela           25 Guatemala-GUA        1:04.07    1:03.89 qGP    
                  30.88     1:03.89 (33.01)                                        
 20 Wilson, Shelby            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:03.25    1:04.16 qGP    
                  31.34     1:04.16 (32.82)                                        
 21 Vanlandeghem, Chantal     19 Swim ON-CAN          1:02.11    1:04.17 qGP    
                  31.54     1:04.17 (32.63)                                        
 22 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.77    1:04.29 qGP    
                  31.41     1:04.29 (32.88)                                        
 23 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-       1:02.85    1:04.33 qGP    
                  31.22     1:04.33 (33.11)                                        
 24 Day, Alexandria           20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.21    1:04.62 qGP    
                  31.57     1:04.62 (33.05)                                        
 25 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS              1:02.28    1:04.74 qGP    
                  31.73     1:04.74 (33.01)                                        
 26 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-  1:04.70    1:04.81 qGP    
                  32.20     1:04.81 (32.61)                                        
 27 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              1:01.76    1:04.94 qGP    
                  31.99     1:04.94 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Harrison, Annie           18 Swim ON-CAN          1:04.70    1:05.18 q      
                  32.16     1:05.18 (33.02)                                        
 29 Riordan, Hannah           22 PPO-CAN              1:02.38    1:05.24 q      
                  32.22     1:05.24 (33.02)                                        
 30 Mattingly, Zoe            19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:02.69    1:05.28 q      
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)                                        
 31 Raukar, Cali              15 Marin Pirates-PC-      54.97Y   1:05.30 q      
                  32.06     1:05.30 (33.24)                                        
 32 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.92    1:05.32 q      
                  31.95     1:05.32 (33.37)                                        
 33 Cooke, Sidney             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.09    1:05.34 q      
                  31.98     1:05.34 (33.36)                                        
 34 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.46    1:05.41 q      
                  32.05     1:05.41 (33.36)                                        
 35 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC    54.82Y   1:05.43 q      
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)                                        
 36 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.90    1:05.51 q      
                  32.14     1:05.51 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC  1:04.66    1:05.57        
                  31.86     1:05.57 (33.71)                                        
 38 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN          1:03.92    1:05.60        
                  32.16     1:05.60 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Mack, Linnea              17 Osprey Aquatics-PC-  1:03.32    1:05.65        
                  31.54     1:05.65 (34.11)                                        
 40 Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.61    1:05.73        
                  32.12     1:05.73 (33.61)                                        
 41 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        19 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:02.75    1:05.76        
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)                                        
 42 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:05.41    1:06.12        
                  31.98     1:06.12 (34.14)                                        
 43 Tamblyn, Anne             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:05.97    1:06.21        
                  31.72     1:06.21 (34.49)                                        
 44 Wan, Ching Man            16 Hong Kong-           1:04.77    1:06.30        
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
 45 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:03.66    1:06.40        
                  32.17     1:06.40 (34.23)                                        
 46 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS              1:03.97    1:06.44        
                  32.58     1:06.44 (33.86)                                        
 46 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.27    1:06.44        
                  32.09     1:06.44 (34.35)                                        
 48 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.80    1:06.54        
                  32.29     1:06.54 (34.25)                                        
 49 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                1:04.64    1:06.94        
                  32.92     1:06.94 (34.02)                                        
 50 Smith, Carly              21 NCAC-NC-             1:02.83    1:07.23        
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)                                        
 51 Brand, Iris               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.46    1:07.36        
                  32.89     1:07.36 (34.47)                                        
 52 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:06.59    1:07.41        
                  33.41     1:07.41 (34.00)                                        
 53 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:04.77    1:07.73        
                  33.21     1:07.73 (34.52)                                        
 54 Nelson, Patricia          21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:05.56    1:08.08        
                  33.26     1:08.08 (34.82)                                        
 54 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:06.77    1:08.08        
                  33.00     1:08.08 (35.08)                                        
 54 Kennedy, Madison          25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.38    1:08.08        
                  32.64     1:08.08 (35.44)                                        
 57 Neel, Marissa             18 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:06.34    1:08.46        
                  33.82     1:08.46 (34.64)                                        
 58 Marmol, Nicole            23 ECU-ECU              1:04.70    1:08.52        
                  33.15     1:08.52 (35.37)                                        
 59 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.12S   1:08.70        
                  33.19     1:08.70 (35.51)                                        
 60 Vanlandeghem, Tia         16 TOBA-CAN             1:08.29    1:09.20        
                  33.44     1:09.20 (35.76)                                        
 61 Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.79    1:09.58        
                  33.89     1:09.58 (35.69)                                        
 62 Soe, Sandra               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.84    1:09.96        
                  34.08     1:09.96 (35.88)                                        
 63 Luders, Micaela           16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:06.56    1:09.97        
                  33.63     1:09.97 (36.34)                                        
 64 Sharpe, Rebecca           21 Bermuda-BER          1:04.31S   1:10.14        
                  33.63     1:10.14 (36.51)                                        
 -- Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:04.86   X1:06.40        
                  32.74     1:06.40 (33.66)                                        
 -- Barreto, Juanita          20 COL-COL              1:05.92         DQ        
                  32.71          DQ (34.64)                                        
 -- Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.54        DFS        
 -- Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.60        DFS        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        1:01.12        DFS        
 -- Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-           54.20Y       DFS        
 -- Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.88        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
    American: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:06.99   6/14/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic          
                2:19.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:11.90    2:08.24 GP     
                  30.79     1:02.82 (32.03)     1:35.83 (33.01)     2:08.24 (32.41)
  2 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-              2:11.66    2:10.72 GP     
                  30.91     1:03.73 (32.82)     1:37.22 (33.49)     2:10.72 (33.50)
  3 Caldwell, Hilary          22 Island Swimming-CAN  2:12.86    2:11.92 GP     
                  31.64     1:04.64 (33.00)     1:38.46 (33.82)     2:11.92 (33.46)
  4 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:13.58    2:12.90 GP     
                  31.51     1:04.86 (33.35)     1:38.74 (33.88)     2:12.90 (34.16)
  5 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS              2:13.86    2:14.77 GP     
                  31.59     1:05.14 (33.55)     1:39.84 (34.70)     2:14.77 (34.93)
  6 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-         2:14.40    2:14.88 GP     
                  31.80     1:06.23 (34.43)     1:40.93 (34.70)     2:14.88 (33.95)
  7 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:14.63    2:16.15 GP     
                  31.82     1:06.16 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.19)     2:16.15 (34.80)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        2:14.52    2:16.79 GP     
                  32.97     1:07.00 (34.03)     1:42.35 (35.35)     2:16.79 (34.44)
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-         2:13.07    2:17.36 GP     
                  32.17     1:05.81 (33.64)     1:41.04 (35.23)     2:17.36 (36.32)
B - Final
 10 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           2:17.71    2:12.84 GP     
                  31.58     1:05.36 (33.78)     1:39.53 (34.17)     2:12.84 (33.31)
 11 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              2:15.08    2:13.80 GP     
                  31.57     1:05.11 (33.54)     1:39.39 (34.28)     2:13.80 (34.41)
 12 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              2:15.67    2:14.02 GP     
                  32.53     1:06.58 (34.05)     1:40.66 (34.08)     2:14.02 (33.36)
 13 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.65    2:15.23 GP     
                  31.66     1:05.93 (34.27)     1:40.77 (34.84)     2:15.23 (34.46)
 14 Morales, Gisela           25 Guatemala-GUA        2:16.48    2:15.61 GP     
                  32.30     1:06.46 (34.16)     1:41.20 (34.74)     2:15.61 (34.41)
 15 Rettie, Lauren            16 AUS-AUS              2:17.16    2:16.00 GP     
                  32.33     1:06.90 (34.57)     1:41.48 (34.58)     2:16.00 (34.52)
 16 Tran, Cindy               21 GWSC-CA-             2:18.36    2:17.08 GP     
                  31.23     1:05.43 (34.20)     1:41.78 (36.35)     2:17.08 (35.30)
 17 Harrison, Annie           18 Swim ON-CAN          2:15.11    2:17.14 GP     
                  32.93     1:07.45 (34.52)     1:42.65 (35.20)     2:17.14 (34.49)
 18 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS              2:18.41    2:18.78 GP     
                  32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)     1:43.20 (36.03)     2:18.78 (35.58)
C - Final
 19 Au, Stephanie             21 Hong Kong-HKG        2:20.24    2:17.12 GP     
                  32.34     1:07.14 (34.80)     1:42.01 (34.87)     2:17.12 (35.11)
 20 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        19 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:18.61    2:18.50 GP     
                  31.69     1:06.49 (34.80)     1:43.03 (36.54)     2:18.50 (35.47)
 21 Day, Alexandria           20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.53    2:18.90 GP     
                  33.07     1:07.75 (34.68)     1:43.81 (36.06)     2:18.90 (35.09)
 22 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:21.97    2:19.05 GP     
                  33.76     1:09.26 (35.50)     1:45.60 (36.34)     2:19.05 (33.45)
 23 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:22.02    2:20.14        
                  32.57     1:07.82 (35.25)     1:44.06 (36.24)     2:20.14 (36.08)
 24 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC  2:21.32    2:21.60        
                  32.84     1:08.31 (35.47)     1:44.98 (36.67)     2:21.60 (36.62)
 25 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.72    2:22.32        
                  33.64     1:09.27 (35.63)     1:45.77 (36.50)     2:22.32 (36.55)
 26 Wilson, Shelby            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:20.06    2:22.88        
                  32.87     1:08.84 (35.97)     1:46.28 (37.44)     2:22.88 (36.60)
 27 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN          2:19.81    2:23.48        
                  33.47     1:09.98 (36.51)     1:46.59 (36.61)     2:23.48 (36.89)
D - Final
 28 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:22.37    2:20.22        
                  33.75     1:09.22 (35.47)     1:45.08 (35.86)     2:20.22 (35.14)
 29 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                2:22.90    2:20.51        
                  33.53     1:08.84 (35.31)     1:45.03 (36.19)     2:20.51 (35.48)
 30 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:22.67    2:20.63        
                  32.87     1:08.26 (35.39)     1:44.44 (36.18)     2:20.63 (36.19)
 31 Smith, Carly              21 NCAC-NC-             2:23.65    2:21.92        
                  33.22     1:08.63 (35.41)     1:45.98 (37.35)     2:21.92 (35.94)
 32 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:24.35    2:22.14        
                  33.15     1:08.88 (35.73)     1:45.64 (36.76)     2:22.14 (36.50)
 33 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.30    2:23.37        
                  33.20     1:09.40 (36.20)     1:46.84 (37.44)     2:23.37 (36.53)
 34 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             2:23.13    2:23.97        
                  33.77     1:10.25 (36.48)     1:47.54 (37.29)     2:23.97 (36.43)
 35 Wan, Ching Man            16 Hong Kong-           2:24.91    2:24.12        
                  32.91     1:08.80 (35.89)     1:46.92 (38.12)     2:24.12 (37.20)
 36 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:25.32    2:25.53        
                  33.55     1:10.53 (36.98)     1:48.79 (38.26)     2:25.53 (36.74)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
    American: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:06.99   6/14/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic          
                2:19.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-              2:11.53    2:11.66 qGP    
                  31.37     1:04.88 (33.51)     1:38.45 (33.57)     2:11.66 (33.21)
  2 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:04.06    2:11.90 qGP    
                  31.46     1:04.34 (32.88)     1:37.95 (33.61)     2:11.90 (33.95)
  3 Caldwell, Hilary          22 Island Swimming-CAN  2:09.14    2:12.86 qGP    
                  31.81     1:05.35 (33.54)     1:39.26 (33.91)     2:12.86 (33.60)
  4 Denninghoff, Sarah        21 Una Txla-ST-         2:13.17    2:13.07 qGP    
                  32.35     1:05.94 (33.59)     1:39.91 (33.97)     2:13.07 (33.16)
  5 Brandon, Bonnie           19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.03    2:13.58 qGP    
                  32.22     1:05.87 (33.65)     1:40.11 (34.24)     2:13.58 (33.47)
  6 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS              2:08.19    2:13.86 qGP    
                  31.58     1:04.84 (33.26)     1:39.45 (34.61)     2:13.86 (34.41)
  7 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-         2:15.89    2:14.40 qGP    
                  32.37     1:06.40 (34.03)     1:40.58 (34.18)     2:14.40 (33.82)
  8 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        2:06.18    2:14.52 qGP    
                  32.24     1:06.33 (34.09)     1:40.62 (34.29)     2:14.52 (33.90)
  9 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.99    2:14.63 qGP    
                  31.66     1:05.21 (33.55)     1:40.16 (34.95)     2:14.63 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              2:09.82    2:15.08 qGP    
                  31.79     1:05.66 (33.87)     1:40.42 (34.76)     2:15.08 (34.66)
 11 Harrison, Annie           18 Swim ON-CAN          2:14.07    2:15.11 qGP    
                  32.24     1:06.37 (34.13)     1:40.79 (34.42)     2:15.11 (34.32)
 12 Romano, Megan             22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:09.08    2:15.13 qGP    
                  32.33     1:06.97 (34.64)     1:41.86 (34.89)     2:15.13 (33.27)
 13 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         2:11.14    2:15.40 qGP    
                  33.18     1:07.77 (34.59)     1:41.68 (33.91)     2:15.40 (33.72)
 14 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              2:10.78    2:15.67 qGP    
                  33.44     1:08.03 (34.59)     1:42.49 (34.46)     2:15.67 (33.18)
 15 Morales, Gisela           25 Guatemala-GUA        2:17.07    2:16.48 qGP    
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:41.22 (35.19)     2:16.48 (35.26)
 16 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.74    2:16.65 qGP    
                  32.00     1:06.67 (34.67)     1:41.89 (35.22)     2:16.65 (34.76)
 17 Rettie, Lauren            16 AUS-AUS              2:14.31    2:17.16 qGP    
                  31.99     1:06.25 (34.26)     1:41.76 (35.51)     2:17.16 (35.40)
 18 Klaren, Melanie           20 MVN-CA-              2:15.31    2:17.57 qGP    
                  32.82     1:07.50 (34.68)     1:42.86 (35.36)     2:17.57 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           2:10.75    2:17.71 qGP    
                  32.34     1:06.97 (34.63)     1:42.52 (35.55)     2:17.71 (35.19)
 20 Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.41    2:18.36 qGP    
                  33.90     1:09.06 (35.16)     1:44.22 (35.16)     2:18.36 (34.14)
 20 Tran, Cindy               21 GWSC-CA-             2:15.74    2:18.36 qGP    
                  31.32     1:06.25 (34.93)     1:42.34 (36.09)     2:18.36 (36.02)
 22 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS              2:12.11    2:18.41 qGP    
                  33.01     1:08.11 (35.10)     1:43.36 (35.25)     2:18.41 (35.05)
 23 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        19 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:14.18    2:18.61 qGP    
                  32.21     1:07.05 (34.84)     1:43.09 (36.04)     2:18.61 (35.52)
 24 Day, Alexandria           20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.47    2:19.53 q      
                  33.59     1:08.77 (35.18)     1:44.76 (35.99)     2:19.53 (34.77)
 25 Goss, Kennedy             16 Swim ON-CAN          2:09.57    2:19.81 q      
                  32.44     1:07.47 (35.03)     1:43.98 (36.51)     2:19.81 (35.83)
 26 Wilson, Shelby            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:17.62    2:20.06 q      
                  32.80     1:08.09 (35.29)     1:44.46 (36.37)     2:20.06 (35.60)
 27 Au, Stephanie             21 Hong Kong-HKG        1:53.71Y   2:20.24 q      
                  33.02     1:07.75 (34.73)     1:44.01 (36.26)     2:20.24 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.94    2:20.72 q      
                  33.91     1:09.51 (35.60)     1:45.84 (36.33)     2:20.72 (34.88)
 29 Thayer, Annemarie         20 Una Stan-PC-         2:17.84    2:21.03 q      
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:44.82 (36.50)     2:21.03 (36.21)
 30 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California Aquat-PC  2:19.28    2:21.32 q      
                  33.40     1:09.23 (35.83)     1:45.47 (36.24)     2:21.32 (35.85)
 31 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:15.77    2:21.97 q      
                  33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)     1:47.00 (37.29)     2:21.97 (34.97)
 32 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:13.17    2:22.02 q      
                  33.54     1:09.34 (35.80)     1:46.22 (36.88)     2:22.02 (35.80)
 33 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.01    2:22.30 q      
                  33.40     1:09.16 (35.76)     1:45.82 (36.66)     2:22.30 (36.48)
 34 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:17.81    2:22.37 q      
                  33.81     1:09.40 (35.59)     1:46.39 (36.99)     2:22.37 (35.98)
 35 Cooke, Sidney             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.50    2:22.62 q      
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:45.18 (37.57)     2:22.62 (37.44)
 36 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:58.23Y   2:22.67 q      
                  33.91     1:10.42 (36.51)     1:46.66 (36.24)     2:22.67 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Brassard, Cassandra       17 SASK-                2:18.82    2:22.90        
                  33.16     1:08.51 (35.35)     1:45.68 (37.17)     2:22.90 (37.22)
 37 Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.08   J2:28.17        
                  33.60     1:11.09 (37.49)     1:49.56 (38.47)     2:28.17 (38.61)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 38 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             2:19.19    2:23.13        
                  33.62     1:09.86 (36.24)     1:46.74 (36.88)     2:23.13 (36.39)
 38 Sharpe, Rebecca           21 Bermuda-BER          2:16.69S  J2:29.03        
                  34.00     1:11.29 (37.29)     1:50.00 (38.71)     2:29.03 (39.03)
 39 Smith, Carly              21 NCAC-NC-             2:13.88    2:23.65        
                  33.32     1:09.55 (36.23)     1:46.83 (37.28)     2:23.65 (36.82)
 40 Madsen, Devin             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.56Y   2:24.33        
                  34.90     1:11.31 (36.41)     1:48.05 (36.74)     2:24.33 (36.28)
 41 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:30.48    2:24.35        
                  33.64     1:10.39 (36.75)     1:47.67 (37.28)     2:24.35 (36.68)
 42 Wan, Ching Man            16 Hong Kong-           2:19.10    2:24.91        
                  33.12     1:10.10 (36.98)     1:47.55 (37.45)     2:24.91 (37.36)
 43 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:20.78    2:25.32        
                  34.07     1:10.80 (36.73)     1:48.46 (37.66)     2:25.32 (36.86)
 44 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.68    2:26.59        
                  33.79     1:11.24 (37.45)     1:49.27 (38.03)     2:26.59 (37.32)
 45 Raukar, Cali              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:21.66    2:27.79        
                  34.61     1:11.40 (36.79)     1:49.61 (38.21)     2:27.79 (38.18)
 48 Clarno, Kristen           19 Unattached-CA-       2:21.74    2:29.59        
                  36.21     1:13.90 (37.69)     1:51.99 (38.09)     2:29.59 (37.60)
 49 Troup, Alexa              18 Unattached-PC-       2:21.40    2:30.10        
                  36.11     1:13.93 (37.82)     1:52.63 (38.70)     2:30.10 (37.47)
 -- Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  2:08.06         DQ        
                  31.61     1:05.00 (33.39)     1:38.11 (33.11)          DQ (32.89)
 -- Upshaw, Arlyn             18 Una Tera-PC-         2:21.60        DFS        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 29.80    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                        
   U.S. Open: O 29.80    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carrillo Avilez, Ana Dan  19 Mexico-MEX             33.20      32.88        
  2 Rodriguez Villanueva, By  18 Mexico-MEX             33.20      33.42        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
                1:13.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           1:12.95    1:15.54        
                  35.61     1:15.54 (39.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
                1:13.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.10    1:14.07        
  2 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.46    1:15.07        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
        Meet: M 1:05.83   6/19/2011 Rebecca I Soni, Una TROJ-CA                
                1:13.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.32    1:06.86 GP     
                  31.23     1:06.86 (35.63)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samantha        20 AUS-AUS              1:09.46    1:08.00 GP     
                  31.82     1:08.00 (36.18)                                        
  3 Sogar, Laura              22 Una Txla-ST-         1:08.72    1:08.41 GP     
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)                                        
  4 Wanland, Ashley           23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:10.03    1:08.62 GP     
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)                                        
  5 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG  1:08.84    1:08.70 GP     
                  32.10     1:08.70 (36.60)                                        
  6 Freeman, Katlin           26 SBSC-CA-             1:09.43    1:09.38 GP     
                  33.68     1:09.38 (35.70)                                        
  7 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX           1:10.45    1:10.46 GP     
                  33.89     1:10.46 (36.57)                                        
  8 McCabe, Martha            23 Swim ON-CAN          1:09.87    1:10.50 GP     
                  33.69     1:10.50 (36.81)                                        
  9 Chokran, Angela           21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:10.71    1:10.71 GP     
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)                                        
B - Final
 10 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  1:11.92    1:10.34 GP     
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)                                        
 11 Strauch, Jenna            16 AUS-AUS              1:12.20    1:10.95 GP     
                  34.16     1:10.95 (36.79)                                        
 12 Carrillo Avilez, Ana Dan  19 Mexico-MEX           1:11.64    1:11.06 GP     
                  33.66     1:11.06 (37.40)                                        
 13 Sarris, Eve               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:11.75    1:11.63 GP     
                  33.64     1:11.63 (37.99)                                        
 14 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC  1:12.20    1:11.97 GP     
                  33.69     1:11.97 (38.28)                                        
 15 Meinholz, Anna            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:12.77    1:12.17 GP     
                  34.96     1:12.17 (37.21)                                        
 16 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.95    1:13.08 GP     
                  34.44     1:13.08 (38.64)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Villanueva, By  18 Mexico-MEX           1:12.74    1:13.13 GP     
                  33.91     1:13.13 (39.22)                                        
 18 Lazor, Anne               18 Unattached-OH-       1:12.74    1:13.51 GP     
                  35.12     1:13.51 (38.39)                                        
C - Final
 19 Records, Katherine        19 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:13.18    1:12.04 GP     
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)                                        
 20 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              1:13.54    1:13.21 GP     
                  33.68     1:13.21 (39.53)                                        
 21 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:15.22    1:13.75 GP     
                  34.52     1:13.75 (39.23)                                        
 22 Houston, Tory             20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:14.19    1:13.95        
                  35.57     1:13.95 (38.38)                                        
 23 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.17    1:14.16        
                  34.05     1:14.16 (40.11)                                        
 24 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:14.95    1:15.07        
                  35.80     1:15.07 (39.27)                                        
 25 Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:15.22    1:15.32        
                  35.75     1:15.32 (39.57)                                        
 26 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.34    1:16.47        
                  36.22     1:16.47 (40.25)                                        
D - Final
 28 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:16.08    1:15.05        
                  35.51     1:15.05 (39.54)                                        
 29 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  1:15.40    1:15.08        
                  35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)                                        
 30 Rechsteiner, Katherine    20 DST-MA-              1:15.72    1:15.14        
                  35.53     1:15.14 (39.61)                                        
 31 McKennan, Morganne        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.97    1:15.17        
                  35.83     1:15.17 (39.34)                                        
 32 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:16.42    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
 33 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:15.67    1:16.05        
                  35.49     1:16.05 (40.56)                                        
 34 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:16.46    1:16.44        
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
 35 Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:17.63    1:18.83        
                  37.25     1:18.83 (41.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
        Meet: M 1:05.83   6/19/2011 Rebecca I Soni, Una TROJ-CA                
                1:13.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:05.90    1:08.32 qGP    
                  32.33     1:08.32 (35.99)                                        
  2 Sogar, Laura              22 Una Txla-ST-         1:07.57    1:08.72 qGP    
                  32.35     1:08.72 (36.37)                                        
  3 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG  1:06.79    1:08.84 qGP    
                  32.05     1:08.84 (36.79)                                        
  4 Freeman, Katlin           26 SBSC-CA-             1:09.25    1:09.43 qGP    
                  33.68     1:09.43 (35.75)                                        
  5 Marshall, Samantha        20 AUS-AUS              1:07.04    1:09.46 qGP    
                  32.30     1:09.46 (37.16)                                        
  6 McCabe, Martha            23 Swim ON-CAN          1:08.10    1:09.87 qGP    
                  33.21     1:09.87 (36.66)                                        
  7 Wanland, Ashley           23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:07.23    1:10.03 qGP    
                  32.58     1:10.03 (37.45)                                        
  8 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX           1:10.69    1:10.45 qGP    
                  33.19     1:10.45 (37.26)                                        
  9 Chokran, Angela           21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:10.73    1:10.71 qGP    
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Haase, Sarah              18 Una Stan-PC-         1:08.91    1:11.60 qGP    
                  33.24     1:11.60 (38.36)                                        
 11 Carrillo Avilez, Ana Dan  19 Mexico-MEX           1:10.88    1:11.64 qGP    
                  33.77     1:11.64 (37.87)                                        
 12 Sarris, Eve               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:10.56    1:11.75 qGP    
                  33.65     1:11.75 (38.10)                                        
 13 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  1:08.84    1:11.92 qGP    
                  33.83     1:11.92 (38.09)                                        
 14 Olsen, Katie              20 Una Stan-PC-         1:10.91    1:12.08 qGP    
                  34.19     1:12.08 (37.89)                                        
 15 Strauch, Jenna            16 AUS-AUS              1:08.90    1:12.20 qGP    
                  33.64     1:12.20 (38.56)                                        
 15 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC  1:10.94    1:12.20 qGP    
                  33.75     1:12.20 (38.45)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Villanueva, By  18 Mexico-MEX           1:10.89    1:12.74 qGP    
                  33.98     1:12.74 (38.76)                                        
 17 Lazor, Anne               18 Unattached-OH-       1:09.70    1:12.74 qGP    
                  33.90     1:12.74 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meinholz, Anna            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:11.22    1:12.77 qGP    
                  34.74     1:12.77 (38.03)                                        
 20 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.30    1:12.95 qGP    
                  35.18     1:12.95 (37.77)                                        
 21 Records, Katherine        19 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:12.35    1:13.18 qGP    
                  34.24     1:13.18 (38.94)                                        
 22 Moss, Kaylin              18 Una Stan-PC-         1:10.93    1:13.50 qGP    
                  34.43     1:13.50 (39.07)                                        
 23 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              1:09.07    1:13.54 qGP    
                  34.25     1:13.54 (39.29)                                        
 24 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:10.99    1:14.17 q      
                  34.08     1:14.17 (40.09)                                        
 25 Houston, Tory             20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.62    1:14.19 q      
                  35.52     1:14.19 (38.67)                                        
 26 Hultin, Shannyn           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:14.72    1:14.52 q      
                  35.58     1:14.52 (38.94)                                        
 27 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.36Y   1:14.95 q      
                  35.07     1:14.95 (39.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Petrakis, Danae           20 Unattached-PC-       1:13.88    1:15.00 q      
                  35.34     1:15.00 (39.66)                                        
 29 Noonan, Morgan            18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:15.48    1:15.18 q      
                  35.91     1:15.18 (39.27)                                        
 30 Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.52    1:15.22 q      
                  35.40     1:15.22 (39.82)                                        
 30 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:12.29    1:15.22 q      
                  35.16     1:15.22 (40.06)                                        
 32 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.46    1:15.34 q      
                  35.50     1:15.34 (39.84)                                        
 33 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  1:13.14    1:15.40 q      
                  35.87     1:15.40 (39.53)                                        
 34 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:11.99    1:15.67 q      
                  35.19     1:15.67 (40.48)                                        
 35 Rechsteiner, Katherine    20 DST-MA-              1:10.98    1:15.72 q      
                  35.83     1:15.72 (39.89)                                        
 36 McKennan, Morganne        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.89    1:15.97 q      
                  35.75     1:15.97 (40.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:13.75    1:16.08        
                  36.02     1:16.08 (40.06)                                        
 38 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  16 Unattached-PC-       1:03.15Y   1:16.09        
                  35.47     1:16.09 (40.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Carlson, Maria            17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:02.86Y   1:16.10        
                  35.88     1:16.10 (40.22)                                        
 40 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:12.21    1:16.42        
                  35.95     1:16.42 (40.47)                                        
 41 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:13.36    1:16.46        
                  36.48     1:16.46 (39.98)                                        
 42 Dekar, Rachel             22 Unattached-CA-       1:13.70    1:16.89        
                  36.13     1:16.89 (40.76)                                        
 43 Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:17.53    1:17.63        
                  36.70     1:17.63 (40.93)                                        
 44 Mims, Casey               20 GWSC-CA-             1:12.82    1:18.07        
                  36.71     1:18.07 (41.36)                                        
 45 Antoniuk, Nicole          18 Unattached-CA-       1:19.26    1:18.62        
                  36.91     1:18.62 (41.71)                                        
 46 MacDougall, Jane          16 TOBA-CAN             1:20.73    1:21.33        
                  38.94     1:21.33 (42.39)                                        
 47 Remick, Mallory           19 Unattached-NJ-       1:16.82    1:22.49        
                  38.26     1:22.49 (44.23)                                        
 -- Benjamin, Kathleen        17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:03.23Y  X1:17.10        
                  35.82     1:17.10 (41.28)                                        
 -- Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           1:12.95         DQ        
 -- Baumgardner, Ellyn        22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:07.19         DQ        
                  32.90          DQ (38.09)                                        
 -- Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:19.98         DQ        
                  36.49          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC  1:11.83         DQ        
                  35.03          DQ (40.29)                                        
 -- Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:17.36        DFS        
 -- Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          1:13.57        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
    American: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan                       
        Meet: M 2:23.38   6/17/2011 Rebecca I Soni, Una TROJ-CA                
                2:39.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura              22 Una Txla-ST-         2:29.81    2:26.53 GP     
                  33.70     1:10.67 (36.97)     1:48.31 (37.64)     2:26.53 (38.22)
  2 Lawrence, Micah           22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.32    2:27.32 GP     
                  34.10     1:12.23 (38.13)     1:49.82 (37.59)     2:27.32 (37.50)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  2:30.01    2:27.35 GP     
                  33.60     1:10.85 (37.25)     1:48.51 (37.66)     2:27.35 (38.84)
  4 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  2:30.25    2:27.42 GP     
                  34.04     1:11.49 (37.45)     1:49.85 (38.36)     2:27.42 (37.57)
  5 McCabe, Martha            23 Swim ON-CAN          2:29.15    2:27.96 GP     
                  34.21     1:12.34 (38.13)     1:49.99 (37.65)     2:27.96 (37.97)
  6 Freeman, Katlin           26 SBSC-CA-             2:29.11    2:28.15 GP     
                  34.61     1:11.94 (37.33)     1:49.27 (37.33)     2:28.15 (38.88)
  7 Strauch, Jenna            16 AUS-AUS              2:30.93    2:28.51 GP     
                  34.18     1:12.18 (38.00)     1:50.15 (37.97)     2:28.51 (38.36)
  8 Olsen, Katie              20 Una Stan-PC-         2:33.10    2:30.51 GP     
                  34.64     1:12.30 (37.66)     1:50.71 (38.41)     2:30.51 (39.80)
  9 Lazor, Anne               18 Unattached-OH-       2:34.01    2:32.47 GP     
                  34.86     1:13.70 (38.84)     1:53.00 (39.30)     2:32.47 (39.47)
B - Final
 10 Rodriguez Villanueva, By  18 Mexico-MEX           2:34.02    2:31.80 GP     
                  33.65     1:12.54 (38.89)     1:51.93 (39.39)     2:31.80 (39.87)
 11 Marshall, Samantha        20 AUS-AUS              2:34.24    2:32.21 GP     
                  34.03     1:12.56 (38.53)     1:52.63 (40.07)     2:32.21 (39.58)
 12 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX           2:34.66    2:32.33 GP     
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)     1:53.43 (39.16)     2:32.33 (38.90)
 13 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:35.57    2:33.96 GP     
                  35.66     1:14.35 (38.69)     1:54.51 (40.16)     2:33.96 (39.45)
 14 Carrillo Avilez, Ana Dan  19 Mexico-MEX           2:35.24    2:34.49 GP     
                  35.38     1:14.46 (39.08)     1:54.70 (40.24)     2:34.49 (39.79)
 15 Meinholz, Anna            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:35.69    2:34.59 GP     
                  35.67     1:15.44 (39.77)     1:55.33 (39.89)     2:34.59 (39.26)
 16 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              2:35.01    2:34.62 GP     
                  34.40     1:13.16 (38.76)     1:53.93 (40.77)     2:34.62 (40.69)
 17 Moss, Kaylin              18 Una Stan-PC-         2:35.51    2:35.15 GP     
                  35.26     1:14.77 (39.51)     1:54.89 (40.12)     2:35.15 (40.26)
 18 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          2:35.04    2:35.45 GP     
                  35.38     1:14.72 (39.34)     1:54.34 (39.62)     2:35.45 (41.11)
C - Final
 19 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG  2:36.03    2:33.51 GP     
                  34.06     1:13.18 (39.12)     1:53.07 (39.89)     2:33.51 (40.44)
 20 Records, Katherine        19 Una Ucsb-CA-         2:37.43    2:34.55 GP     
                  35.97     1:14.89 (38.92)     1:54.58 (39.69)     2:34.55 (39.97)
 21 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:37.82    2:35.33 GP     
                  35.41     1:15.31 (39.90)     1:55.16 (39.85)     2:35.33 (40.17)
 22 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:38.65    2:36.01 GP     
                  35.15     1:15.01 (39.86)     1:55.65 (40.64)     2:36.01 (40.36)
 23 Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          2:37.31    2:37.17 GP     
                  35.82     1:15.99 (40.17)     1:56.32 (40.33)     2:37.17 (40.85)
 24 Sarris, Eve               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:36.51    2:37.18 GP     
                  34.59     1:14.38 (39.79)     1:55.60 (41.22)     2:37.18 (41.58)
 25 Houston, Tory             20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:37.63    2:37.46 GP     
                  36.17     1:16.58 (40.41)     1:56.74 (40.16)     2:37.46 (40.72)
 26 Haase, Sarah              18 Una Stan-PC-         2:38.43    2:37.55 GP     
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)     1:55.79 (41.05)     2:37.55 (41.76)
 27 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:39.42    2:40.73        
                  36.41     1:17.08 (40.67)     1:58.24 (41.16)     2:40.73 (42.49)
D - Final
 28 Macklin, Mikaela          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:40.09    2:38.24 GP     
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)     1:57.22 (40.27)     2:38.24 (41.02)
 29 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:40.51    2:39.78        
                  36.50     1:17.35 (40.85)     1:58.58 (41.23)     2:39.78 (41.20)
 30 Alvarez, Liliana          21 Una MP-PC-           2:40.58    2:39.91        
                  37.11     1:18.05 (40.94)     1:59.20 (41.15)     2:39.91 (40.71)
 31 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC  2:39.68    2:40.37        
                  35.20     1:15.84 (40.64)     1:57.51 (41.67)     2:40.37 (42.86)
 32 Rechsteiner, Katherine    20 DST-MA-              2:39.62    2:41.33        
                  36.30     1:17.81 (41.51)     1:59.33 (41.52)     2:41.33 (42.00)
 33 Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           2:41.89    2:41.55        
                  36.75     1:18.48 (41.73)     2:00.11 (41.63)     2:41.55 (41.44)
 34 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:41.87    2:42.47        
                  36.66     1:17.77 (41.11)     2:00.28 (42.51)     2:42.47 (42.19)
 35 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:43.17    2:42.78        
                  36.96     1:18.90 (41.94)     2:00.34 (41.44)     2:42.78 (42.44)
 36 Mims, Casey               20 GWSC-CA-             2:43.63    2:44.63        
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)     2:02.01 (42.89)     2:44.63 (42.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
    American: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan                       
        Meet: M 2:23.38   6/17/2011 Rebecca I Soni, Una TROJ-CA                
                2:39.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Micah           22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:23.03    2:28.32 qGP    
                  34.42     1:12.26 (37.84)     1:50.65 (38.39)     2:28.32 (37.67)
  2 Freeman, Katlin           26 SBSC-CA-             2:27.83    2:29.11 qGP    
                  35.70     1:14.00 (38.30)     1:51.15 (37.15)     2:29.11 (37.96)
  3 McCabe, Martha            23 Swim ON-CAN          2:24.81    2:29.15 qGP    
                  34.47     1:12.91 (38.44)     1:51.12 (38.21)     2:29.15 (38.03)
  4 Sogar, Laura              22 Una Txla-ST-         2:25.15    2:29.81 qGP    
                1:11.11     1:50.11 (39.00)     2:29.81 (39.70)                    
  5 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  2:25.63    2:30.01 qGP    
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)     1:50.60 (38.52)     2:30.01 (39.41)
  6 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  2:26.65    2:30.25 qGP    
                1:12.78     1:51.45 (38.67)     2:30.25 (38.80)                    
  7 Strauch, Jenna            16 AUS-AUS              2:26.47    2:30.93 qGP    
                  34.95     1:13.43 (38.48)     1:51.86 (38.43)     2:30.93 (39.07)
  8 Olsen, Katie              20 Una Stan-PC-         2:32.43    2:33.10 qGP    
                  34.67     1:13.86 (39.19)     1:53.17 (39.31)     2:33.10 (39.93)
  9 Wanland, Ashley           23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:27.77    2:33.83 qGP    
                  34.55     1:13.25 (38.70)     1:52.97 (39.72)     2:33.83 (40.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lazor, Anne               18 Unattached-OH-       2:28.36    2:34.01 qGP    
                  35.55     1:14.85 (39.30)     1:54.35 (39.50)     2:34.01 (39.66)
 11 Rodriguez Villanueva, By  18 Mexico-MEX           2:30.41    2:34.02 qGP    
                  34.00     1:13.47 (39.47)     1:53.25 (39.78)     2:34.02 (40.77)
 12 Marshall, Samantha        20 AUS-AUS              2:27.99    2:34.24 qGP    
                1:13.24     1:53.39 (40.15)     2:34.24 (40.85)                    
 13 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX           2:31.86    2:34.66 qGP    
                1:14.59     1:54.55 (39.96)     2:34.66 (40.11)                    
 14 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              2:31.27    2:35.01 qGP    
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)     1:53.59 (40.20)     2:35.01 (41.42)
 15 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          2:35.53    2:35.04 qGP    
 16 Carrillo Avilez, Ana Dan  19 Mexico-MEX           2:33.86    2:35.24 qGP    
                1:14.26     1:53.99 (39.73)     2:35.24 (41.25)                    
 17 Moss, Kaylin              18 Una Stan-PC-         2:30.23    2:35.51 qGP    
                1:15.32     1:55.61 (40.29)     2:35.51 (39.90)                    
 18 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:37.59    2:35.57 qGP    
                1:14.39   2:35.57 (1:21.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meinholz, Anna            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:34.44    2:35.69 qGP    
                1:16.09   2:35.69 (1:19.60)                                        
 20 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG  2:28.77    2:36.03 qGP    
                  34.61     1:14.07 (39.46)     1:54.73 (40.66)     2:36.03 (41.30)
 21 Sarris, Eve               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:35.56    2:36.51 qGP    
 22 Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          2:35.23    2:37.31 qGP    
                1:15.77     1:56.64 (40.87)     2:37.31 (40.67)                    
 23 Records, Katherine        19 Una Ucsb-CA-         2:33.88    2:37.43 qGP    
                                1:15.33 ( )   2:37.43 (1:22.10)                    
 24 Houston, Tory             20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:38.43    2:37.63 qGP    
 25 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:32.12    2:37.82 qGP    
                  35.50     1:15.36 (39.86)     1:56.21 (40.85)     2:37.82 (41.61)
 26 Haase, Sarah              18 Una Stan-PC-         2:32.77    2:38.43 qGP    
                  35.42     1:15.54 (40.12)     1:56.80 (41.26)     2:38.43 (41.63)
 27 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:35.56    2:38.65 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:37.74    2:39.42 qGP    
 29 Rechsteiner, Katherine    20 DST-MA-              2:33.42    2:39.62 q      
                  36.06     1:16.54 (40.48)     1:57.91 (41.37)     2:39.62 (41.71)
 30 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC  2:38.86    2:39.68 q      
                1:14.62   2:39.68 (1:25.06)                                        
 31 Baumgardner, Ellyn        22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:36.44    2:39.91 q      
 32 Macklin, Mikaela          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:34.70    2:40.09 q      
                  36.88     1:17.81 (40.93)     1:58.94 (41.13)     2:40.09 (41.15)
 33 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.58    2:40.51 q      
 34 Alvarez, Liliana          21 Una MP-PC-           2:36.16    2:40.58 q      
 35 Hultin, Shannyn           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:37.02    2:40.77 q      
 36 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:51.59    2:41.87 q      
                1:17.81   2:41.87 (1:24.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           2:38.56    2:41.89        
 38 McKennan, Morganne        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:39.46    2:42.86        
                1:17.37   2:42.86 (1:25.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Noonan, Morgan            18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:37.36    2:43.09        
 40 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:39.28    2:43.17        
 41 Mims, Casey               20 GWSC-CA-             2:33.91    2:43.63        
                                1:18.36 ( )   2:43.63 (1:25.27)                    
 42 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:34.86    2:44.02        
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)     2:00.11 (42.57)     2:44.02 (43.91)
 43 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:37.85    2:44.32        
 44 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:43.22    2:46.44        
                1:19.56   2:46.44 (1:26.88)                                        
 45 Carlson, Maria            17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:45.51    2:47.03        
                1:19.85   2:47.03 (1:27.18)                                        
 46 Benjamin, Kathleen        17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:45.02    2:50.27        
                1:19.67   2:50.27 (1:30.60)                                        
 47 Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:39.02    2:51.56        
 48 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:48.08    2:52.99        
                1:22.71   2:52.99 (1:30.28)                                        
 -- Chokran, Angela           21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:32.73         DQ        
                1:14.94     1:55.49 (40.55)          DQ (40.68)                    
 -- Teghtsoonian, Lauren      16 TOBA-CAN             2:39.42        DFS        
 -- Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.73Y       DFS        
 -- Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.54        DFS        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vourna, Kristel           21 GRE-GRE                27.00      26.62        
  2 Medrano Muņoz, Rita       23 Mexico-MEX             27.80      27.73        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
    American: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 56.42   6/25/2012 Dana Vollmer, CAL                            
        Meet: M 57.03    6/1/2012 Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat             
              1:02.99  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savard, Katerine          20 C.S.Q.-CAN           1:00.33      58.83 GP     
                  27.57       58.83 (31.26)                                        
  2 Vollmer, Dana             25 California Aquat-PC    58.77      58.90 GP     
                  27.55       58.90 (31.35)                                        
  3 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-                59.71      59.22 GP     
                  27.66       59.22 (31.56)                                        
  4 Lacroix, Audrey           29 PPO-CAN                59.83      59.89 GP     
                  28.49       59.89 (31.40)                                        
  5 Vourna, Kristel           21 GRE-GRE                59.69      59.97 GP     
                  28.07       59.97 (31.90)                                        
  6 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-         1:00.06      59.99 GP     
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)                                        
  7 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.49    1:00.14 GP     
                  28.07     1:00.14 (32.07)                                        
  8 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:00.23    1:00.28 GP     
                  28.69     1:00.28 (31.59)                                        
  9 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:00.43    1:00.84 GP     
                  28.81     1:00.84 (32.03)                                        
B - Final
 10 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC  1:00.62      59.94 GP     
                  28.09       59.94 (31.85)                                        
 11 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS              1:00.67    1:00.30 GP     
                  28.24     1:00.30 (32.06)                                        
 12 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS              1:01.16    1:00.34 GP     
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)                                        
 13 Tran, Cindy               21 GWSC-CA-             1:00.72    1:00.54 GP     
                  27.44     1:00.54 (33.10)                                        
 14 Licciardi, Christina      17 AUS-AUS              1:00.95    1:00.62 GP     
                  28.46     1:00.62 (32.16)                                        
 15 Quah, Ting Wen            20 SING-SIN             1:00.83    1:00.71 GP     
                  29.33     1:00.71 (31.38)                                        
 16 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS              1:01.11    1:00.73 GP     
                  28.50     1:00.73 (32.23)                                        
 17 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.72    1:00.98 GP     
                  27.99     1:00.98 (32.99)                                        
 18 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG        1:01.26    1:01.13 GP     
                  28.36     1:01.13 (32.77)                                        
C - Final
 19 Medrano Muņoz, Rita       23 Mexico-MEX           1:01.92    1:01.20 GP     
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)                                        
 20 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC  1:02.07    1:01.65 GP     
                  29.10     1:01.65 (32.55)                                        
 21 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:01.59    1:01.66 GP     
                  29.50     1:01.66 (32.16)                                        
 22 Mendes, Antonio Dandara   23 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:01.51    1:01.75 GP     
                  28.31     1:01.75 (33.44)                                        
 23 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC-   1:02.12    1:01.78 GP     
                  29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              1:01.69    1:02.13 GP     
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)                                        
 25 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.62    1:02.29 GP     
                  29.30     1:02.29 (32.99)                                        
 26 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:02.29    1:03.01        
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)                                        
 27 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         19 Una Hawa-HI-         1:01.93    1:03.26        
                  29.75     1:03.26 (33.51)                                        
D - Final
 28 Gutierrez, Laura          21 Davie Nadadores-FG-  1:02.67    1:02.61 GP     
                  29.07     1:02.61 (33.54)                                        
 29 Mattingly, Zoe            19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:03.63    1:02.85 GP     
                  29.17     1:02.85 (33.68)                                        
 30 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:02.47    1:03.06        
                  28.91     1:03.06 (34.15)                                        
 31 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.51    1:03.11        
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)                                        
 32 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:02.86    1:03.12        
                  29.79     1:03.12 (33.33)                                        
 33 Chan, Kin Lok             19 Hong Kong-HKG        1:03.25    1:03.22        
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)                                        
 34 Sims, Haley               20 Una Stan-PC-         1:03.21    1:03.24        
                  29.81     1:03.24 (33.43)                                        
 35 Nunn, Emma                19 NOVA-VA-             1:03.44    1:04.19        
                  30.38     1:04.19 (33.81)                                        
 36 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-       1:03.18    1:05.01        
                  29.77     1:05.01 (35.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
    American: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 56.42   6/25/2012 Dana Vollmer, CAL                            
        Meet: M 57.03    6/1/2012 Dana W Vollmer, California Aquat             
              1:02.99  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana             25 California Aquat-PC    55.98      58.77 qGP    
                  27.53       58.77 (31.24)                                        
  2 Vourna, Kristel           21 GRE-GRE                58.31      59.69 qGP    
                  28.12       59.69 (31.57)                                        
  3 Stewart, Kendyl           18 NCA-SI-                59.06      59.71 qGP    
                  27.52       59.71 (32.19)                                        
  4 Lacroix, Audrey           29 PPO-CAN                58.67      59.83 qGP    
                  28.06       59.83 (31.77)                                        
  5 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-           59.58    1:00.06 qGP    
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)                                        
  6 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:00.59    1:00.23 qGP    
  7 Savard, Katerine          20 C.S.Q.-CAN             57.80    1:00.33 qGP    
                  27.82     1:00.33 (32.51)                                        
  8 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:01.16    1:00.43 qGP    
                  28.73     1:00.43 (31.70)                                        
  9 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.01    1:00.49 qGP    
                  28.31     1:00.49 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC  1:00.13    1:00.62 qGP    
                  28.74     1:00.62 (31.88)                                        
 11 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS                58.52    1:00.67 qGP    
                  28.34     1:00.67 (32.33)                                        
 12 Tran, Cindy               21 GWSC-CA-               59.96    1:00.72 qGP    
                  27.59     1:00.72 (33.13)                                        
 12 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.49    1:00.72 qGP    
                  28.05     1:00.72 (32.67)                                        
 14 Quah, Ting Wen            20 SING-SIN               52.08Y   1:00.83 qGP    
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)                                        
 15 Licciardi, Christina      17 AUS-AUS                59.09    1:00.95 qGP    
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)                                        
 16 Schlicht, Jemma           16 AUS-AUS                59.39    1:01.11 qGP    
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)                                        
 17 Elmslie, Brittany         18 AUS-AUS                58.02    1:01.16 qGP    
                  28.15     1:01.16 (33.01)                                        
 18 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG        1:00.07    1:01.26 qGP    
                  28.85     1:01.26 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mainville, Sandrine       21 PPO-CAN              1:00.48    1:01.51 qGP    
 19 Mendes, Antonio Dandara   23 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:00.20    1:01.51 qGP    
                  28.41     1:01.51 (33.10)                                        
 21 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.31    1:01.59 qGP    
                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)                                        
 22 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.14    1:01.62 qGP    
                  28.97     1:01.62 (32.65)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              1:00.10    1:01.69 qGP    
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)                                        
 24 Evans, Ashley             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.98    1:01.86 qGP    
                  28.89     1:01.86 (32.97)                                        
 25 Medrano Muņoz, Rita       23 Mexico-MEX           1:00.16    1:01.92 qGP    
                  29.24     1:01.92 (32.68)                                        
 26 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         19 Una Hawa-HI-         1:02.89    1:01.93 qGP    
                  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)                                        
 27 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC    59.72    1:02.07 qGP    
                  29.02     1:02.07 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aoyama, Brittany          18 Tiger Aquatics-PC-   1:02.17    1:02.12 qGP    
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)                                        
 29 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:01.15    1:02.29 qGP    
                  29.01     1:02.29 (33.28)                                        
 30 Sapienza, Breanna         17 Superior Stingra-OR  1:01.90    1:02.47 qGP    
 31 Acker, Rachael            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.73    1:02.51 qGP    
                  29.18     1:02.51 (33.33)                                        
 32 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.81    1:02.57 qGP    
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)                                        
 33 Gutierrez, Laura          21 Davie Nadadores-FG-  1:01.32    1:02.67 qGP    
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)                                        
 34 Stein, Mackenzie          19 Una Stan-PC-         1:01.44    1:02.70 qGP    
                  29.89     1:02.70 (32.81)                                        
 35 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-      53.69Y   1:02.86 qGP    
                  29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)                                        
 36 Boyce, Elizabeth          19 Unattached-NJ-       1:02.53    1:03.18 q      
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Sims, Haley               20 Una Stan-PC-         1:01.14    1:03.21        
 38 Chan, Kin Lok             19 Hong Kong-HKG        1:01.91    1:03.25        
                  29.58     1:03.25 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Nunn, Emma                19 NOVA-VA-             1:03.35    1:03.44        
                  29.93     1:03.44 (33.51)                                        
 40 Mattingly, Zoe            19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:02.18    1:03.63        
                  29.51     1:03.63 (34.12)                                        
 41 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-             1:02.54    1:03.67        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)                                        
 42 Martin, Ivy               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:03.60    1:03.71        
 43 Stafford, Nicole          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:01.95    1:03.76        
                  29.68     1:03.76 (34.08)                                        
 44 Day, Alexandria           20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.62    1:03.85        
                  30.13     1:03.85 (33.72)                                        
 45 Whitford, Alexandra       20 Una Stan-PC-         1:04.09    1:03.93        
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)                                        
 45 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG  1:01.17    1:03.93        
                  29.83     1:03.93 (34.10)                                        
 47 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.44    1:04.00        
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)                                        
 48 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.27    1:04.08        
                  30.11     1:04.08 (33.97)                                        
 48 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU    54.44Y   1:04.08        
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)                                        
 50 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.46Y   1:04.33        
                  30.13     1:04.33 (34.20)                                        
 51 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           1:02.00    1:04.49        
                  29.88     1:04.49 (34.61)                                        
 52 Neel, Marissa             18 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:02.46    1:04.54        
 53 Albino, Roberta           23 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:02.31    1:04.58        
                  30.03     1:04.58 (34.55)                                        
 54 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  1:04.16    1:04.73        
                  30.51     1:04.73 (34.22)                                        
 55 Pulte, Jaynie             19 Una Stan-PC-         1:03.42    1:04.76        
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)                                        
 56 Cooper, Caitlin           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.32    1:04.90        
                  30.28     1:04.90 (34.62)                                        
 57 Chen, Kirstie             20 Una Stan-PC-         1:03.06    1:05.04        
                  30.45     1:05.04 (34.59)                                        
 58 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.11    1:05.18        
                  30.54     1:05.18 (34.64)                                        
 59 Smith, Carly              21 NCAC-NC-               53.19Y   1:05.67        
 60 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  1:05.54    1:05.78        
                  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)                                        
 61 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:06.67    1:05.86        
                  30.82     1:05.86 (35.04)                                        
 62 Petrakis, Danae           20 Unattached-PC-       1:06.68    1:06.31        
                  30.53     1:06.31 (35.78)                                        
 63 Ama, Julia                18 Una Stan-PC-         1:03.87    1:06.41        
                  30.29     1:06.41 (36.12)                                        
 64 Macklin, Mikaela          20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:04.37    1:06.91        
                  31.09     1:06.91 (35.82)                                        
 65 Troup, Alexa              18 Unattached-PC-       1:11.79    1:07.09        
                  31.64     1:07.09 (35.45)                                        
 66 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.33    1:07.20        
                  31.41     1:07.20 (35.79)                                        
 67 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  1:00.70Y   1:08.62        
                  31.60     1:08.62 (37.02)                                        
 68 Benjamin, Kathleen        17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:08.36    1:08.81        
                  33.33     1:08.81 (35.48)                                        
 69 Hayes, Nina               17 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:05.47    1:10.46        
 70 Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           1:09.97    1:11.19        
                  33.62     1:11.19 (37.57)                                        
 -- Ward, Andrea              20 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:01.87         DQ        
                  29.67          DQ (32.69)                                        
 -- Obrien, Rachel            19 Una Tera-PC-         1:01.89        DFS        
 -- Upshaw, Arlyn             18 Una Tera-PC-         1:03.45        DFS        
 -- Amberg, Natalie           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.61Y       DFS        
 -- Aisawa, Michelle          18 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:02.79        DFS        
 -- Ray, Christina            19 Una Tera-PC-         1:02.25        DFS        
 -- Tadena, Talor             20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:09.91        DFS        
 -- Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:09.74        DFS        
 -- Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.97        DFS        
 -- Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.60        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Zige Liu, CHN                              
    American: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:06.89   6/19/2011 Kathleen E Hersey, Una TXLA-ST             
                2:18.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lacroix, Audrey           29 PPO-CAN              2:11.14    2:08.64 GP     
                  28.89     1:01.24 (32.35)     1:34.90 (33.66)     2:08.64 (33.74)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:12.94    2:10.89 GP     
                  29.35     1:02.51 (33.16)     1:36.62 (34.11)     2:10.89 (34.27)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        2:13.31    2:12.74 GP     
                  29.83     1:02.99 (33.16)     1:37.86 (34.87)     2:12.74 (34.88)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  2:13.80    2:13.76 GP     
                  29.80     1:03.80 (34.00)     1:38.57 (34.77)     2:13.76 (35.19)
  5 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:14.60    2:14.11 GP     
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)     1:39.93 (34.60)     2:14.11 (34.18)
  6 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:14.98    2:14.44 GP     
                  29.72     1:03.80 (34.08)     1:38.38 (34.58)     2:14.44 (36.06)
  7 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.91    2:14.94 GP     
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)     1:40.32 (35.14)     2:14.94 (34.62)
  8 Nunn, Emma                19 NOVA-VA-             2:15.26    2:15.58 GP     
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)     1:40.72 (35.42)     2:15.58 (34.86)
  9 Medrano Muņoz, Rita       23 Mexico-MEX           2:12.78    2:23.12        
                  28.99     1:01.25 (32.26)     1:42.01 (40.76)     2:23.12 (41.11)
B - Final
 10 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.46    2:12.83 GP     
                  29.58     1:03.32 (33.74)     1:38.02 (34.70)     2:12.83 (34.81)
 11 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:16.50    2:13.06 GP     
                  29.14     1:03.34 (34.20)     1:38.38 (35.04)     2:13.06 (34.68)
 12 Gutierrez, Laura          21 Davie Nadadores-FG-  2:16.51    2:15.38 GP     
                  31.40     1:06.15 (34.75)     1:41.09 (34.94)     2:15.38 (34.29)
 13 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.84    2:15.63 GP     
                  30.00     1:04.31 (34.31)     1:39.96 (35.65)     2:15.63 (35.67)
 14 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 AGUA-MR-             2:16.44    2:16.38 GP     
                  30.73     1:05.15 (34.42)     1:40.85 (35.70)     2:16.38 (35.53)
 15 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.98    2:18.50        
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)     1:41.71 (36.09)     2:18.50 (36.79)
 16 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:19.92    2:19.23        
                  30.60     1:05.08 (34.48)     1:41.62 (36.54)     2:19.23 (37.61)
 17 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          2:19.22    2:19.26        
                  31.75     1:06.85 (35.10)     1:43.34 (36.49)     2:19.26 (35.92)
 18 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.52    2:19.87        
                  30.75     1:06.62 (35.87)     1:43.49 (36.87)     2:19.87 (36.38)
C - Final
 19 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-  2:22.53    2:15.48 GP     
                  30.13     1:03.93 (33.80)     1:38.93 (35.00)     2:15.48 (36.55)
 20 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:26.68    2:19.16        
                  30.31     1:05.31 (35.00)     1:42.50 (37.19)     2:19.16 (36.66)
 21 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:26.17    2:19.36        
                  31.89     1:06.85 (34.96)     1:42.78 (35.93)     2:19.36 (36.58)
 22 Ward, Andrea              20 Una Ucsb-CA-         2:22.05    2:20.71        
                  32.58     1:08.23 (35.65)     1:44.35 (36.12)     2:20.71 (36.36)
 23 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:21.82    2:22.06        
                  32.30     1:07.85 (35.55)     1:45.05 (37.20)     2:22.06 (37.01)
 24 Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:21.74    2:22.68        
                  30.83     1:06.83 (36.00)     1:44.58 (37.75)     2:22.68 (38.10)
 25 Nanfria, Taylor           19 California Aquat-PC  2:23.60    2:23.58        
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:45.40 (37.16)     2:23.58 (38.18)
 26 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             2:25.87    2:23.68        
                  32.68     1:09.53 (36.85)     1:47.06 (37.53)     2:23.68 (36.62)
 27 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:22.04    2:24.08        
                  31.29     1:06.97 (35.68)     1:44.87 (37.90)     2:24.08 (39.21)
D - Final
 28 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:26.75    2:25.96        
                  31.59     1:07.36 (35.77)     1:46.33 (38.97)     2:25.96 (39.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Zige Liu, CHN                              
    American: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:06.89   6/19/2011 Kathleen E Hersey, Una TXLA-ST             
                2:18.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacroix, Audrey           29 PPO-CAN              2:05.65    2:11.14 qGP    
                  29.10     1:02.07 (32.97)     1:36.19 (34.12)     2:11.14 (34.95)
  2 Medrano Muņoz, Rita       23 Mexico-MEX           2:10.15    2:12.78 qGP    
                  30.21     1:04.04 (33.83)     1:38.24 (34.20)     2:12.78 (34.54)
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:08.91    2:12.94 qGP    
                  29.86     1:03.38 (33.52)     1:38.16 (34.78)     2:12.94 (34.78)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        2:11.45    2:13.31 qGP    
                  29.99     1:03.91 (33.92)     1:38.21 (34.30)     2:13.31 (35.10)
  5 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         1:59.10Y   2:13.63 qGP    
                  30.46     1:04.24 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.58)     2:13.63 (34.81)
  6 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  2:11.22    2:13.80 qGP    
                  30.22     1:04.43 (34.21)     1:38.67 (34.24)     2:13.80 (35.13)
  7 Taylor, Andrea            18 Una Stan-PC-         2:10.16    2:14.56 qGP    
                  30.57     1:04.70 (34.13)     1:39.58 (34.88)     2:14.56 (34.98)
  8 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:10.35    2:14.60 qGP    
                  30.88     1:04.45 (33.57)     1:39.35 (34.90)     2:14.60 (35.25)
  9 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:13.58    2:14.98 qGP    
                  30.22     1:04.94 (34.72)     1:39.76 (34.82)     2:14.98 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nunn, Emma                19 NOVA-VA-             2:12.02    2:15.26 qGP    
                  31.05     1:05.18 (34.13)     1:40.29 (35.11)     2:15.26 (34.97)
 11 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.07    2:15.91 qGP    
                  30.27     1:05.30 (35.03)     1:40.57 (35.27)     2:15.91 (35.34)
 12 Stein, Mackenzie          19 Una Stan-PC-         2:17.65    2:15.96 qGP    
                  31.68     1:06.97 (35.29)     1:41.38 (34.41)     2:15.96 (34.58)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 AGUA-MR-             2:14.78    2:16.44 qGP    
                  30.80     1:05.34 (34.54)     1:41.15 (35.81)     2:16.44 (35.29)
 14 Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.41    2:16.46 qGP    
                  30.14     1:04.45 (34.31)     1:39.98 (35.53)     2:16.46 (36.48)
 15 Zalewski, Ellese          21 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:17.91    2:16.50 qGP    
                  29.80     1:04.77 (34.97)     1:40.95 (36.18)     2:16.50 (35.55)
 16 Gutierrez, Laura          21 Davie Nadadores-FG-  2:14.21    2:16.51 qGP    
                  31.46     1:06.67 (35.21)     1:42.07 (35.40)     2:16.51 (34.44)
 17 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California Aquat-PC  2:14.67    2:16.62 qGP    
                  30.94     1:04.98 (34.04)     1:40.70 (35.72)     2:16.62 (35.92)
 18 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:15.12    2:17.54 qGP    
                  30.59     1:05.31 (34.72)     1:40.72 (35.41)     2:17.54 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evans, Ashley             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.94    2:17.75 qGP    
                  30.94     1:05.81 (34.87)     1:42.12 (36.31)     2:17.75 (35.63)
 20 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:58.63Y   2:17.84 qGP    
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)     1:40.84 (36.04)     2:17.84 (37.00)
 21 Savard, Katerine          20 C.S.Q.-CAN           2:08.34    2:18.87 q      
                  30.51     1:05.61 (35.10)     1:41.50 (35.89)     2:18.87 (37.37)
 22 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          2:17.19    2:19.22 q      
                  30.99     1:06.25 (35.26)     1:42.51 (36.26)     2:19.22 (36.71)
 23 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:20.59    2:19.92 q      
                  31.14     1:06.39 (35.25)     1:43.40 (37.01)     2:19.92 (36.52)
 24 Campbell, Jennifer        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.02Y   2:19.98 q      
                  31.24     1:05.72 (34.48)     1:41.76 (36.04)     2:19.98 (38.22)
 25 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.81Y   2:20.52 q      
                  31.50     1:06.89 (35.39)     1:43.35 (36.46)     2:20.52 (37.17)
 26 Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:26.15    2:21.74 q      
                  31.58     1:07.24 (35.66)     1:44.30 (37.06)     2:21.74 (37.44)
 27 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:31.92    2:21.82 q      
                  32.06     1:07.89 (35.83)     1:45.03 (37.14)     2:21.82 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:26.44    2:22.04 q      
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)     1:44.31 (37.58)     2:22.04 (37.73)
 29 Ward, Andrea              20 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:59.16Y   2:22.05 q      
                  30.76     1:05.52 (34.76)     1:43.25 (37.73)     2:22.05 (38.80)
 30 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             2:14.82    2:22.34 q      
                  32.23     1:08.91 (36.68)     1:45.80 (36.89)     2:22.34 (36.54)
 31 Schmitt, Allison          22 North Baltimore-MD-  2:11.26    2:22.53 q      
                  31.00     1:06.48 (35.48)     1:44.02 (37.54)     2:22.53 (38.51)
 32 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.59    2:23.11 q      
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)     1:45.42 (37.88)     2:23.11 (37.69)
 33 Nanfria, Taylor           19 California Aquat-PC  2:16.16    2:23.60 q      
                  32.50     1:08.30 (35.80)     1:45.59 (37.29)     2:23.60 (38.01)
 34 Lips, Haley               19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:12.14    2:25.04 q      
                  32.00     1:08.86 (36.86)     1:46.76 (37.90)     2:25.04 (38.28)
 35 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             2:26.10    2:25.87 q      
                  33.12     1:10.70 (37.58)     1:48.41 (37.71)     2:25.87 (37.46)
 36 Locke, Elise              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.27    2:26.17 q      
                  32.74     1:08.97 (36.23)     1:46.87 (37.90)     2:26.17 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Sims, Haley               20 Una Stan-PC-         2:18.57    2:26.65        
                  32.12     1:09.05 (36.93)     1:46.87 (37.82)     2:26.65 (39.78)
 38 Palm, Rebecka             22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:16.38    2:26.68        
                  31.94     1:08.89 (36.95)     1:48.02 (39.13)     2:26.68 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Katcher, Olivia           17 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:25.58    2:26.75        
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)     1:47.83 (38.59)     2:26.75 (38.92)
 40 Luders, Micaela           16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:26.23    2:34.23        
                  32.61     1:10.87 (38.26)     1:50.60 (39.73)     2:34.23 (43.63)
 -- Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:17.59   X2:18.56        
                  31.72     1:07.06 (35.34)     1:43.10 (36.04)     2:18.56 (35.46)
 -- Murphy, Madelyn           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.31         DQ        
                  30.02     1:04.72 (34.70)                                        
 -- Matherson, Paige          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:30.11        DFS        
 -- Teghtsoonian, Lauren      16 TOBA-CAN             2:23.11        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
                2:22.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Young, Taylor             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:22.40    2:25.20        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 2:09.53   6/19/2011 Ariana J Kukors, FAST Swim Team            
                2:22.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  2:14.32    2:11.87 GP     
                  28.86     1:03.26 (34.40)     1:40.26 (37.00)     2:11.87 (31.61)
  2 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:15.97    2:13.56 GP     
                  29.51     1:02.56 (33.05)     1:43.30 (40.74)     2:13.56 (30.26)
  3 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  2:14.64    2:13.95 GP     
                  28.63     1:02.21 (33.58)     1:42.88 (40.67)     2:13.95 (31.07)
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        2:15.85    2:14.71 GP     
                  29.59     1:04.00 (34.41)     1:43.37 (39.37)     2:14.71 (31.34)
  5 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.60    2:15.85 GP     
                  29.66     1:04.93 (35.27)     1:44.64 (39.71)     2:15.85 (31.21)
  6 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS              2:16.24    2:16.24 GP     
                  29.16     1:04.14 (34.98)     1:44.01 (39.87)     2:16.24 (32.23)
  7 Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          2:16.79    2:16.38 GP     
                  29.64     1:04.11 (34.47)     1:44.10 (39.99)     2:16.38 (32.28)
  8 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.28    2:16.52 GP     
                  30.35     1:04.81 (34.46)     1:44.49 (39.68)     2:16.52 (32.03)
  9 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:17.54    2:17.97 GP     
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)     1:46.69 (42.18)     2:17.97 (31.28)
B - Final
 10 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  2:19.33    2:16.29 GP     
                  29.56     1:06.65 (37.09)     1:44.62 (37.97)     2:16.29 (31.67)
 11 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX           2:19.08    2:16.63 GP     
                  30.98     1:07.70 (36.72)     1:45.83 (38.13)     2:16.63 (30.80)
 12 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              2:18.67    2:17.34 GP     
                  30.22     1:04.66 (34.44)     1:46.80 (42.14)     2:17.34 (30.54)
 13 Schultz, Paige            21 Swim ON-CAN          2:18.73    2:18.43 GP     
                  29.98     1:05.57 (35.59)     1:46.91 (41.34)     2:18.43 (31.52)
 14 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              2:18.12    2:19.33 GP     
                  30.22     1:05.96 (35.74)     1:45.39 (39.43)     2:19.33 (33.94)
 15 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC  2:19.85    2:19.36 GP     
                  29.13     1:04.35 (35.22)     1:46.80 (42.45)     2:19.36 (32.56)
 16 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.55    2:19.66 GP     
                  30.27     1:04.55 (34.28)     1:47.89 (43.34)     2:19.66 (31.77)
 17 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:19.24    2:19.94 GP     
                  30.26     1:06.90 (36.64)     1:49.13 (42.23)     2:19.94 (30.81)
 18 Ngawati, Kotuku           18 AUS-AUS              2:19.22    2:21.81 GP     
                  30.03     1:07.06 (37.03)     1:48.50 (41.44)     2:21.81 (33.31)
C - Final
 19 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:20.67    2:17.89 GP     
                  29.53     1:03.93 (34.40)     1:45.63 (41.70)     2:17.89 (32.26)
 20 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              2:20.29    2:18.53 GP     
                  29.45     1:03.90 (34.45)     1:46.66 (42.76)     2:18.53 (31.87)
 21 Piehl, Caroline           20 California Aquat-PC  2:20.86    2:19.13 GP     
                  30.25     1:05.85 (35.60)     1:47.80 (41.95)     2:19.13 (31.33)
 22 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:23.17    2:20.80 GP     
                  31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)     1:48.90 (42.26)     2:20.80 (31.90)
 23 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.90    2:21.52 GP     
                  29.96     1:05.55 (35.59)     1:48.29 (42.74)     2:21.52 (33.23)
 24 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-  2:20.04    2:21.70 GP     
                  31.04     1:07.05 (36.01)     1:49.04 (41.99)     2:21.70 (32.66)
 25 Lazor, Anne               18 Unattached-OH-       2:22.93    2:22.23        
                  31.23     1:08.15 (36.92)     1:48.66 (40.51)     2:22.23 (33.57)
 26 Ham, Eliza                16 AUS-AUS              2:22.57    2:23.05        
                  31.07     1:08.00 (36.93)     1:50.52 (42.52)     2:23.05 (32.53)
 27 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          2:21.26    2:24.09        
                  31.34     1:09.24 (37.90)     1:49.76 (40.52)     2:24.09 (34.33)
D - Final
 28 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG        2:23.45    2:20.84 GP     
                  28.41     1:05.68 (37.27)     1:49.06 (43.38)     2:20.84 (31.78)
 29 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-             2:23.50    2:21.56 GP     
                  29.18     1:07.66 (38.48)     1:49.27 (41.61)     2:21.56 (32.29)
 30 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC  2:23.81    2:22.41        
                  29.84     1:09.46 (39.62)     1:49.63 (40.17)     2:22.41 (32.78)
 31 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.60    2:24.75        
                  30.39     1:06.64 (36.25)     1:50.04 (43.40)     2:24.75 (34.71)
 32 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           2:25.23    2:25.00        
                  31.09     1:07.10 (36.01)     1:52.11 (45.01)     2:25.00 (32.89)
 33 Chan, Kin Lok             19 Hong Kong-HKG        2:25.07    2:25.22        
                  29.97     1:07.53 (37.56)     1:52.39 (44.86)     2:25.22 (32.83)
 34 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:24.42    2:26.61        
                  30.74     1:09.67 (38.93)     1:51.83 (42.16)     2:26.61 (34.78)
 35 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS              2:24.73    2:28.77        
                  31.25     1:09.12 (37.87)     1:52.51 (43.39)     2:28.77 (36.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 2:09.53   6/19/2011 Ariana J Kukors, FAST Swim Team            
                2:22.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  2:08.95    2:14.32 qGP    
                  28.96     1:04.23 (35.27)     1:41.72 (37.49)     2:14.32 (32.60)
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California Aquat-PC  2:10.02    2:14.64 qGP    
                  28.33     1:02.62 (34.29)     1:43.23 (40.61)     2:14.64 (31.41)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        2:10.75    2:15.85 qGP    
                  30.01     1:04.33 (34.32)     1:44.04 (39.71)     2:15.85 (31.81)
  4 Franklin, Missy           18 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:12.08    2:15.97 qGP    
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)     1:44.27 (41.50)     2:15.97 (31.70)
  5 Seebohm, Emily            20 AUS-AUS              2:09.93    2:16.24 qGP    
                  28.92     1:04.31 (35.39)     1:44.09 (39.78)     2:16.24 (32.15)
  6 Dirado, Maya              20 Una Stan-PC-         2:11.92    2:16.50 qGP    
                  29.77     1:04.37 (34.60)     1:44.28 (39.91)     2:16.50 (32.22)
  7 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.70    2:16.60 qGP    
                  28.93     1:04.91 (35.98)     1:44.72 (39.81)     2:16.60 (31.88)
  8 Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          2:16.96    2:16.79 qGP    
                  29.57     1:03.53 (33.96)     1:44.28 (40.75)     2:16.79 (32.51)
  9 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:13.34    2:17.28 qGP    
                  29.74     1:04.88 (35.14)     1:44.58 (39.70)     2:17.28 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Runge, Cierra             17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:16.40    2:17.54 qGP    
                  29.83     1:04.07 (34.24)     1:46.11 (42.04)     2:17.54 (31.43)
 11 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              2:13.86    2:18.12 qGP    
                  30.04     1:05.35 (35.31)     1:44.28 (38.93)     2:18.12 (33.84)
 12 Lee, Felicia              21 Una Stan-PC-         2:14.93    2:18.17 qGP    
                  29.22     1:03.53 (34.31)     1:46.12 (42.59)     2:18.17 (32.05)
 13 Jardin, Barbara           21 PPO-CAN              2:16.40    2:18.67 qGP    
                  30.42     1:05.73 (35.31)     1:48.00 (42.27)     2:18.67 (30.67)
 14 Schultz, Paige            21 Swim ON-CAN          2:15.57    2:18.73 qGP    
                  29.73     1:05.36 (35.63)     1:46.92 (41.56)     2:18.73 (31.81)
 15 Dittmer, Erica            21 Mexico-MEX           2:16.39    2:19.08 qGP    
                  30.46     1:08.59 (38.13)     1:47.88 (39.29)     2:19.08 (31.20)
 16 Ngawati, Kotuku           18 AUS-AUS              2:13.50    2:19.22 qGP    
                  29.42     1:05.16 (35.74)     1:46.81 (41.65)     2:19.22 (32.41)
 17 Vreeland, Shannon         21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:13.80    2:19.24 qGP    
                  29.95     1:05.80 (35.85)     1:48.28 (42.48)     2:19.24 (30.96)
 18 Brown, Allison            19 Una Stan-PC-         2:15.69    2:19.30 qGP    
                  30.61     1:06.17 (35.56)     1:47.21 (41.04)     2:19.30 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  2:14.79    2:19.33 qGP    
                  29.71     1:07.25 (37.54)     1:46.89 (39.64)     2:19.33 (32.44)
 20 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.90    2:19.55 qGP    
                  29.63     1:04.24 (34.61)     1:47.25 (43.01)     2:19.55 (32.30)
 21 Naze, Kelly               19 California Aquat-PC  2:16.16    2:19.85 qGP    
                  29.39     1:04.04 (34.65)     1:46.69 (42.65)     2:19.85 (33.16)
 22 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD-  2:20.22    2:20.04 qGP    
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)     1:48.32 (41.00)     2:20.04 (31.72)
 23 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:16.06    2:20.05 qGP    
                  30.32     1:05.50 (35.18)     1:47.65 (42.15)     2:20.05 (32.40)
 24 Sheridan, Mikkayla        18 AUS-AUS              2:16.67    2:20.29 qGP    
                  29.69     1:04.62 (34.93)     1:47.87 (43.25)     2:20.29 (32.42)
 25 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:19.45    2:20.67 qGP    
                  30.28     1:05.56 (35.28)     1:47.69 (42.13)     2:20.67 (32.98)
 26 Piehl, Caroline           20 California Aquat-PC  2:17.81    2:20.86 qGP    
                  30.53     1:07.06 (36.53)     1:49.13 (42.07)     2:20.86 (31.73)
 27 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          2:17.35    2:21.26 qGP    
                  31.09     1:08.18 (37.09)     1:48.20 (40.02)     2:21.26 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:21.54    2:21.47 qGP    
                  29.96     1:06.09 (36.13)     1:49.31 (43.22)     2:21.47 (32.16)
 29 Ham, Eliza                16 AUS-AUS              2:18.52    2:22.57 q      
                  31.21     1:07.07 (35.86)     1:50.21 (43.14)     2:22.57 (32.36)
 30 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.65    2:22.90 q      
                  30.63     1:06.66 (36.03)     1:50.01 (43.35)     2:22.90 (32.89)
 31 Lazor, Anne               18 Unattached-OH-       2:22.02    2:22.93 q      
                  31.77     1:09.59 (37.82)     1:49.75 (40.16)     2:22.93 (33.18)
 32 Thayer, Annemarie         20 Una Stan-PC-         2:20.58    2:23.01 q      
                  30.71     1:07.43 (36.72)     1:50.12 (42.69)     2:23.01 (32.89)
 33 Carlson, Grace            17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:18.43    2:23.17 q      
                  31.56     1:07.65 (36.09)     1:50.61 (42.96)     2:23.17 (32.56)
 34 Kaunitz, Sarah            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.60    2:23.22 q      
                  31.11     1:09.37 (38.26)     1:50.97 (41.60)     2:23.22 (32.25)
 35 Sze, Hang Yu              25 Hong Kong-HKG        2:18.89    2:23.45 q      
                  28.37     1:05.70 (37.33)     1:50.09 (44.39)     2:23.45 (33.36)
 36 Neal, Lia                 18 AGUA-MR-             2:00.98Y   2:23.50 q      
                  29.47     1:08.67 (39.20)     1:51.59 (42.92)     2:23.50 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Atkinson, Alia            24 South Florida Aq-FG  2:14.75    2:23.53        
                  30.54     1:08.75 (38.21)     1:49.57 (40.82)     2:23.53 (33.96)
 38 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey An  15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.82    2:23.60        
                  30.96     1:07.54 (36.58)     1:50.16 (42.62)     2:23.60 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Bates, Melissa            20 California Aquat-PC  2:19.01    2:23.81        
                  29.99     1:10.49 (40.50)     1:50.52 (40.03)     2:23.81 (33.29)
 40 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:21.91    2:24.10        
                  31.12     1:07.41 (36.29)     1:50.34 (42.93)     2:24.10 (33.76)
 41 Stecker, Gabrielle        17 Piranhas Swim Cl-IA  2:26.02    2:24.39        
                  30.91     1:07.42 (36.51)     1:52.33 (44.91)     2:24.39 (32.06)
 42 Katter, Heidi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:24.14    2:24.42        
                  30.74     1:08.79 (38.05)     1:50.29 (41.50)     2:24.42 (34.13)
 43 Whittaker, Sian           15 AUS-AUS              2:17.70    2:24.73        
                  30.88     1:06.90 (36.02)     1:50.53 (43.63)     2:24.73 (34.20)
 44 Moss, Kaylin              18 Una Stan-PC-         2:20.36    2:24.99        
                  32.28     1:09.51 (37.23)     1:50.89 (41.38)     2:24.99 (34.10)
 45 Chan, Kin Lok             19 Hong Kong-HKG        2:19.91    2:25.07        
                  30.20     1:08.07 (37.87)     1:52.02 (43.95)     2:25.07 (33.05)
 46 Gonzalez Ramirez, Maria   23 Mexico-MEX           2:17.47    2:25.23        
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)     1:52.22 (45.35)     2:25.23 (33.01)
 47 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   18 Jeffco Hurricane-CO  2:19.31    2:25.56        
                  30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)     1:53.04 (45.86)     2:25.56 (32.52)
 48 Rettie, Lauren            16 AUS-AUS              2:20.29    2:25.62        
                  30.77     1:08.95 (38.18)     1:52.77 (43.82)     2:25.62 (32.85)
 49 Van Hout, Aja             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:18.25    2:25.85        
                  30.91     1:07.02 (36.11)     1:51.50 (44.48)     2:25.85 (34.35)
 50 Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.78    2:26.02        
                  30.80     1:09.43 (38.63)     1:52.26 (42.83)     2:26.02 (33.76)
 51 Clarete, Karyl            18 TOBA-CAN             2:25.70    2:26.03        
                  31.92     1:11.06 (39.14)     1:53.93 (42.87)     2:26.03 (32.10)
 52 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-           2:28.06    2:26.04        
                  32.48     1:10.32 (37.84)     1:54.33 (44.01)     2:26.04 (31.71)
 53 Wilson, Shelby            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:20.42    2:26.28        
                  32.73     1:09.02 (36.29)     1:52.28 (43.26)     2:26.28 (34.00)
 54 Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:24.35    2:26.30        
                  30.72     1:08.37 (37.65)     1:51.90 (43.53)     2:26.30 (34.40)
 55 Ama, Julia                18 Una Stan-PC-         2:26.39    2:26.55        
                  29.76     1:07.60 (37.84)     1:52.91 (45.31)     2:26.55 (33.64)
 56 Cefal, Michelle           17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.37    2:26.62        
                  30.93     1:08.43 (37.50)     1:53.33 (44.90)     2:26.62 (33.29)
 57 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:22.57    2:26.64        
                  31.88     1:10.56 (38.68)     1:52.46 (41.90)     2:26.64 (34.18)
 58 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             2:18.65    2:26.74        
                  31.80     1:09.12 (37.32)     1:52.50 (43.38)     2:26.74 (34.24)
 59 Goldman, Leah             17 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:00.61Y   2:26.75        
                  31.39     1:08.50 (37.11)     1:53.58 (45.08)     2:26.75 (33.17)
 60 Clarno, Kristen           19 Unattached-CA-       2:23.12    2:27.32        
                  32.86     1:10.24 (37.38)     1:54.01 (43.77)     2:27.32 (33.31)
 61 Smith, Carly              21 NCAC-NC-             2:18.75    2:27.44        
                  30.95     1:08.35 (37.40)     1:53.03 (44.68)     2:27.44 (34.41)
 62 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:29.27    2:27.88        
                  32.16     1:11.56 (39.40)     1:53.45 (41.89)     2:27.88 (34.43)
 63 Houston, Tory             20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:25.91    2:27.89        
                  33.24     1:12.53 (39.29)     1:53.19 (40.66)     2:27.89 (34.70)
 64 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:22.24    2:28.07        
                  33.08     1:11.54 (38.46)     1:53.29 (41.75)     2:28.07 (34.78)
 65 Raukar, Cali              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:38.59    2:28.49        
                  31.15     1:06.92 (35.77)     1:54.35 (47.43)     2:28.49 (34.14)
 66 Leung, Ya Ting            16 Hong Kong-HKG        2:21.56    2:28.53        
                  30.50     1:08.92 (38.42)     1:55.62 (46.70)     2:28.53 (32.91)
 67 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.22    2:28.85        
                  32.01     1:12.69 (40.68)     1:54.44 (41.75)     2:28.85 (34.41)
 68 Usinger, Brittany         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.59    2:29.00        
                  30.92     1:09.53 (38.61)     1:56.40 (46.87)     2:29.00 (32.60)
 69 Remick, Mallory           19 Unattached-NJ-       2:25.27    2:30.00        
                  31.96     1:10.67 (38.71)     1:54.80 (44.13)     2:30.00 (35.20)
 70 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:27.30    2:30.15        
                  32.37     1:13.02 (40.65)     1:55.62 (42.60)     2:30.15 (34.53)
 71 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:30.75    2:30.50        
                  32.16     1:11.98 (39.82)     1:54.86 (42.88)     2:30.50 (35.64)
 72 Saghafi, Ariana           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.21    2:32.31        
                  31.67     1:12.14 (40.47)     1:58.95 (46.81)     2:32.31 (33.36)
 73 Carlson, Maria            17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:40.58    2:34.13        
                  34.13     1:17.12 (42.99)     1:59.89 (42.77)     2:34.13 (34.24)
 74 Lee, Aileen               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.98    2:34.27        
                  33.24     1:14.90 (41.66)     1:57.81 (42.91)     2:34.27 (36.46)
 75 Winkler, Brigitte         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:33.47    2:37.06        
                  34.56     1:19.07 (44.51)     2:00.94 (41.87)     2:37.06 (36.12)
 -- Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:23.68   X2:24.97        
                  31.02     1:07.32 (36.30)     1:52.09 (44.77)     2:24.97 (32.88)
 -- Devine, Chenoa            14 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:28.03   X2:25.20        
                  32.08     1:09.90 (37.82)     1:51.73 (41.83)     2:25.20 (33.47)
 -- Benjamin, Kathleen        17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:26.46   X2:30.80        
                  32.10     1:12.06 (39.96)     1:55.41 (43.35)     2:30.80 (35.39)
 -- Meinholz, Anna            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:23.47         DQ        
                  32.23     1:12.47 (40.24)     1:53.47 (41.00)          DQ (35.28)
 -- Mims, Casey               20 GWSC-CA-             2:24.60         DQ        
                  33.39     1:14.35 (40.96)     1:56.18 (41.83)          DQ (35.58)
 -- Mattern, Jordan           20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.97        DFS        
 -- Howe, Ally                17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.85        DFS        
 -- Obrien, Rachel            19 Una Tera-PC-         2:01.73Y       DFS        
 -- Teghtsoonian, Lauren      16 TOBA-CAN             2:25.13        DFS        
 -- Barreto, Juanita          20 COL-COL              2:28.18        DFS        
 -- Christy, Jamie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.87        DFS        
 -- Murez, Andrea             21 Una Stan-PC-         2:19.44        DFS        
 -- Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           2:32.70        DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:28.43   7/28/2012 Shiwen Ye, CHN                             
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:32.15   6/13/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic          
                4:59.69  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  4:44.28    4:40.05 GP     
                  29.76     1:03.32 (33.56)     1:40.34 (37.02)     2:17.04 (36.70)
        2:55.25 (38.21)     3:34.25 (39.00)     4:07.29 (33.04)     4:40.05 (32.76)
  2 Taylor, Andrea            18 Una Stan-PC-         4:49.43    4:42.32 GP     
                  30.81     1:04.25 (33.44)     1:40.08 (35.83)     2:14.97 (34.89)
        2:56.25 (41.28)     3:37.91 (41.66)     4:10.86 (32.95)     4:42.32 (31.46)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        4:46.97    4:46.60 GP     
                  30.60     1:05.09 (34.49)     1:41.95 (36.86)     2:16.98 (35.03)
        2:58.84 (41.86)     3:41.02 (42.18)     4:14.78 (33.76)     4:46.60 (31.82)
  4 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:52.31    4:46.66 GP     
                  31.26     1:06.24 (34.98)     1:42.20 (35.96)     2:18.87 (36.67)
        3:00.29 (41.42)     3:42.08 (41.79)     4:15.40 (33.32)     4:46.66 (31.26)
  5 Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          4:48.68    4:48.43 GP     
                  31.17     1:06.83 (35.66)     1:43.42 (36.59)     2:19.57 (36.15)
        3:00.80 (41.23)     3:42.55 (41.75)     4:16.31 (33.76)     4:48.43 (32.12)
  6 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  4:51.98    4:48.53 GP     
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)     1:44.75 (39.46)     2:22.92 (38.17)
        3:02.75 (39.83)     3:43.33 (40.58)     4:16.73 (33.40)     4:48.53 (31.80)
  7 Harrison, Annie           18 Swim ON-CAN          4:50.18    4:50.17 GP     
                  30.73     1:05.96 (35.23)     1:43.14 (37.18)     2:19.17 (36.03)
        3:01.31 (42.14)     3:44.10 (42.79)     4:17.83 (33.73)     4:50.17 (32.34)
  8 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:50.41    4:51.47 GP     
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)     1:43.84 (37.68)     2:20.26 (36.42)
        3:03.36 (43.10)     3:46.16 (42.80)     4:19.61 (33.45)     4:51.47 (31.86)
  9 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          4:53.36    4:55.24 GP     
                  31.31     1:06.93 (35.62)     1:46.88 (39.95)     2:25.27 (38.39)
        3:05.46 (40.19)     3:47.14 (41.68)     4:21.99 (34.85)     4:55.24 (33.25)
B - Final
 10 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:53.73    4:51.11 GP     
                  30.30     1:04.85 (34.55)     1:42.37 (37.52)     2:19.16 (36.79)
        3:01.34 (42.18)     3:44.57 (43.23)     4:18.46 (33.89)     4:51.11 (32.65)
 11 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              4:56.21    4:52.91 GP     
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)     1:42.58 (37.52)     2:18.74 (36.16)
        3:00.92 (42.18)     3:43.01 (42.09)     4:18.47 (35.46)     4:52.91 (34.44)
 12 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:53.93    4:53.47 GP     
                  30.37     1:05.01 (34.64)     1:42.04 (37.03)     2:18.07 (36.03)
        3:02.48 (44.41)     3:47.88 (45.40)     4:21.72 (33.84)     4:53.47 (31.75)
 13 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             4:53.41    4:53.93 GP     
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)     1:45.03 (37.64)     2:22.06 (37.03)
        3:04.36 (42.30)     3:46.81 (42.45)     4:21.38 (34.57)     4:53.93 (32.55)
 14 Stein, Mackenzie          19 Una Stan-PC-         5:00.75    4:56.38 GP     
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)     1:46.29 (38.81)     2:22.49 (36.20)
        3:06.88 (44.39)     3:50.85 (43.97)     4:24.63 (33.78)     4:56.38 (31.75)
 15 Hultin, Shannyn           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:58.04    4:57.43 GP     
                  31.40     1:07.09 (35.69)     1:46.48 (39.39)     2:25.53 (39.05)
        3:06.92 (41.39)     3:49.27 (42.35)     4:23.93 (34.66)     4:57.43 (33.50)
 16 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  5:01.67    5:02.94        
                  32.95     1:11.33 (38.38)     1:50.43 (39.10)     2:27.70 (37.27)
        3:10.05 (42.35)     3:52.37 (42.32)     4:28.25 (35.88)     5:02.94 (34.69)
 17 Brown, Allison            19 Una Stan-PC-         5:01.66    5:02.95        
                  32.20     1:07.78 (35.58)     1:46.94 (39.16)     2:23.98 (37.04)
        3:08.72 (44.74)     3:53.81 (45.09)     4:29.63 (35.82)     5:02.95 (33.32)
 18 Nunn, Emma                19 NOVA-VA-             5:00.98    5:04.44        
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:47.35 (39.81)     2:27.23 (39.88)
        3:10.84 (43.61)     3:56.34 (45.50)     4:30.67 (34.33)     5:04.44 (33.77)
C - Final
 19 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  5:04.31    4:58.49 GP     
                  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)     1:44.17 (37.94)     2:21.53 (37.36)
        3:07.49 (45.96)     3:52.72 (45.23)     4:26.59 (33.87)     4:58.49 (31.90)
 20 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:02.26    5:00.25        
                  31.72     1:07.99 (36.27)     1:45.51 (37.52)     2:22.54 (37.03)
        3:06.54 (44.00)     3:51.23 (44.69)     4:26.21 (34.98)     5:00.25 (34.04)
 21 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-           5:03.55    5:02.21        
                  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)     1:47.96 (39.67)     2:26.49 (38.53)
        3:11.13 (44.64)     3:56.47 (45.34)     4:30.12 (33.65)     5:02.21 (32.09)
 22 Strauch, Jenna            16 AUS-AUS              5:04.60    5:02.38        
                  33.08     1:11.68 (38.60)     1:51.00 (39.32)     2:29.81 (38.81)
        3:10.95 (41.14)     3:52.63 (41.68)     4:28.98 (36.35)     5:02.38 (33.40)
 23 Moss, Kaylin              18 Una Stan-PC-         5:05.95    5:05.73        
                  32.48     1:10.35 (37.87)     1:50.10 (39.75)     2:28.50 (38.40)
        3:11.64 (43.14)     3:54.55 (42.91)     4:30.85 (36.30)     5:05.73 (34.88)
 24 Nanfria, Taylor           19 California Aquat-PC  5:07.26    5:05.76        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:47.27 (40.51)     2:27.84 (40.57)
        3:12.69 (44.85)     3:58.46 (45.77)     4:32.76 (34.30)     5:05.76 (33.00)
 25 Van Hout, Aja             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  5:02.91    5:05.95        
                  32.53     1:09.90 (37.37)     1:49.59 (39.69)     2:27.21 (37.62)
        3:12.08 (44.87)     3:57.61 (45.53)     4:32.76 (35.15)     5:05.95 (33.19)
 26 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  5:05.59    5:07.33        
                  32.22     1:08.37 (36.15)     1:48.81 (40.44)     2:28.26 (39.45)
        3:12.38 (44.12)     3:57.25 (44.87)     4:33.60 (36.35)     5:07.33 (33.73)
 27 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:04.74    5:07.44        
                  31.72     1:07.98 (36.26)     1:46.45 (38.47)     2:25.12 (38.67)
        3:11.28 (46.16)     3:57.10 (45.82)     4:33.34 (36.24)     5:07.44 (34.10)
D - Final
 28 Chan, Kin Lok             19 Hong Kong-HKG        5:08.24    5:05.74        
                  31.09     1:07.81 (36.72)     1:48.25 (40.44)     2:28.09 (39.84)
        3:13.18 (45.09)     3:58.60 (45.42)     4:33.16 (34.56)     5:05.74 (32.58)
 29 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    5:18.14    5:06.44        
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:52.07 (41.97)     2:31.77 (39.70)
        3:13.81 (42.04)     3:55.69 (41.88)     4:32.67 (36.98)     5:06.44 (33.77)
 30 Holtzen, Jennifer         19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  5:08.63    5:06.58        
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)     1:51.82 (40.94)     2:31.22 (39.40)
        3:13.65 (42.43)     3:56.90 (43.25)     4:32.87 (35.97)     5:06.58 (33.71)
 31 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:16.25    5:12.98        
                  31.89     1:09.00 (37.11)     1:51.53 (42.53)     2:33.42 (41.89)
        3:15.58 (42.16)     3:59.74 (44.16)     4:37.21 (37.47)     5:12.98 (35.77)
 32 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:19.84    5:18.27        
                  32.30     1:10.62 (38.32)     1:53.67 (43.05)     2:35.36 (41.69)
        3:19.57 (44.21)     4:04.34 (44.77)     4:42.02 (37.68)     5:18.27 (36.25)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:28.43   7/28/2012 Shiwen Ye, CHN                             
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:32.15   6/13/2009 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn Aquatic          
                4:59.69  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin         22 California Aquat-PC  4:34.48    4:44.28 qGP    
                  29.63     1:03.94 (34.31)     1:42.00 (38.06)     2:19.27 (37.27)
        2:57.73 (38.46)     3:37.17 (39.44)     4:11.07 (33.90)     4:44.28 (33.21)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         20 Blue Fish-NE-        4:31.27    4:46.97 qGP    
                  30.82     1:05.75 (34.93)     1:42.12 (36.37)     2:17.29 (35.17)
        2:58.72 (41.43)     3:40.21 (41.49)     4:14.06 (33.85)     4:46.97 (32.91)
  3 Oldershaw, Marni          18 Swim ON-CAN          4:46.49    4:48.68 qGP    
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:43.09 (36.66)     2:18.64 (35.55)
        3:00.05 (41.41)     3:42.09 (42.04)     4:16.05 (33.96)     4:48.68 (32.63)
  4 Taylor, Andrea            18 Una Stan-PC-         4:42.71    4:49.43 qGP    
                  30.88     1:04.40 (33.52)     1:41.54 (37.14)     2:17.79 (36.25)
        2:59.95 (42.16)     3:42.69 (42.74)     4:16.45 (33.76)     4:49.43 (32.98)
  5 Harrison, Annie           18 Swim ON-CAN          4:49.43    4:50.18 qGP    
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)     1:42.55 (36.66)     2:18.05 (35.50)
        3:00.91 (42.86)     3:43.85 (42.94)     4:17.96 (34.11)     4:50.18 (32.22)
  6 McDermott, Amber          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:44.08    4:50.41 qGP    
                  31.20     1:06.43 (35.23)     1:44.33 (37.90)     2:20.91 (36.58)
        3:03.27 (42.36)     3:45.92 (42.65)     4:19.35 (33.43)     4:50.41 (31.06)
  7 Zhu, Annie                18 North Baltimore-MD-  4:48.04    4:51.98 qGP    
                  30.79     1:06.43 (35.64)     1:46.67 (40.24)     2:25.01 (38.34)
        3:04.94 (39.93)     3:45.95 (41.01)     4:19.56 (33.61)     4:51.98 (32.42)
  8 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:42.17    4:52.31 qGP    
                  29.99     1:05.09 (35.10)     1:42.70 (37.61)     2:20.39 (37.69)
        3:01.66 (41.27)     3:44.29 (42.63)     4:18.54 (34.25)     4:52.31 (33.77)
  9 Treasure, Vanessa         21 Swim ON-CAN          4:48.33    4:53.36 qGP    
                  31.44     1:07.13 (35.69)     1:46.28 (39.15)     2:24.14 (37.86)
        3:04.25 (40.11)     3:45.36 (41.11)     4:20.37 (35.01)     4:53.36 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Siwicki, Breanne          18 TOBA-CAN             4:46.52    4:53.41 qGP    
                  31.34     1:06.97 (35.63)     1:44.20 (37.23)     2:20.96 (36.76)
        3:02.83 (41.87)     3:45.51 (42.68)     4:20.11 (34.60)     4:53.41 (33.30)
 11 Wang, Sonia               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:52.48    4:53.73 qGP    
                  30.05     1:04.84 (34.79)     1:41.99 (37.15)     2:18.57 (36.58)
        3:01.93 (43.36)     3:45.98 (44.05)     4:20.76 (34.78)     4:53.73 (32.97)
 12 Stewart, Kylie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:51.12    4:53.93 qGP    
                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)     1:40.16 (36.03)     2:15.78 (35.62)
        3:00.02 (44.24)     3:45.85 (45.83)     4:20.57 (34.72)     4:53.93 (33.36)
 13 Scott, Aisling            20 AUS-AUS              5:03.91    4:56.21 qGP    
                  30.53     1:05.74 (35.21)     1:43.77 (38.03)     2:22.35 (38.58)
        3:03.45 (41.10)     3:46.27 (42.82)     4:21.94 (35.67)     4:56.21 (34.27)
 14 Hultin, Shannyn           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:51.22    4:58.04 qGP    
                  31.18     1:06.58 (35.40)     1:45.36 (38.78)     2:23.54 (38.18)
        3:05.24 (41.70)     3:48.25 (43.01)     4:23.48 (35.23)     4:58.04 (34.56)
 15 Stein, Mackenzie          19 Una Stan-PC-         4:55.01    5:00.75 q      
                  32.11     1:08.83 (36.72)     1:47.35 (38.52)     2:24.69 (37.34)
        3:08.89 (44.20)     3:53.67 (44.78)     4:27.70 (34.03)     5:00.75 (33.05)
 16 Nunn, Emma                19 NOVA-VA-             4:49.59    5:00.98 q      
                  31.14     1:06.28 (35.14)     1:45.76 (39.48)     2:24.22 (38.46)
        3:09.47 (45.25)     3:53.80 (44.33)     4:28.04 (34.24)     5:00.98 (32.94)
 17 Brown, Allison            19 Una Stan-PC-         4:49.06    5:01.66 q      
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:47.05 (38.99)     2:24.31 (37.26)
        3:08.34 (44.03)     3:53.36 (45.02)     4:28.71 (35.35)     5:01.66 (32.95)
 18 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD-  5:02.05    5:01.67 q      
                  32.33     1:10.67 (38.34)     1:49.68 (39.01)     2:27.41 (37.73)
        3:08.86 (41.45)     3:51.66 (42.80)     4:26.73 (35.07)     5:01.67 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bauer, Jenna              17 Neptune Swimming-PC  5:02.86    5:02.26 q      
                  31.26     1:07.33 (36.07)     1:44.95 (37.62)     2:22.91 (37.96)
        3:07.09 (44.18)     3:52.50 (45.41)     4:27.82 (35.32)     5:02.26 (34.44)
 20 Van Hout, Aja             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:49.75    5:02.91 q      
                  31.83     1:09.39 (37.56)     1:47.47 (38.08)     2:25.02 (37.55)
        3:09.31 (44.29)     3:54.16 (44.85)     4:29.24 (35.08)     5:02.91 (33.67)
 21 Brown, Marissa            19 Una MP-PC-           5:07.40    5:03.55 q      
                  32.71     1:09.45 (36.74)     1:49.16 (39.71)     2:27.91 (38.75)
        3:11.99 (44.08)     3:56.38 (44.39)     4:30.49 (34.11)     5:03.55 (33.06)
 22 Halsted, Tara             18 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  4:56.84    5:04.31 q      
                  32.40     1:08.01 (35.61)     1:46.38 (38.37)     2:23.29 (36.91)
        3:10.89 (47.60)     3:56.09 (45.20)     4:30.75 (34.66)     5:04.31 (33.56)
 23 Strauch, Jenna            16 AUS-AUS              4:56.00    5:04.60 q      
                  32.70     1:11.56 (38.86)     1:51.29 (39.73)     2:30.13 (38.84)
        3:11.21 (41.08)     3:53.17 (41.96)     4:29.51 (36.34)     5:04.60 (35.09)
 24 Grima, Alicia             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:15.85Y   5:04.74 q      
                  31.36     1:07.59 (36.23)     1:45.40 (37.81)     2:23.66 (38.26)
        3:08.54 (44.88)     3:54.11 (45.57)     4:30.15 (36.04)     5:04.74 (34.59)
 25 Haney, Jennah             21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  5:02.79    5:05.59 q      
                  32.76     1:10.58 (37.82)     1:51.32 (40.74)     2:31.49 (40.17)
        3:13.57 (42.08)     3:56.42 (42.85)     4:32.20 (35.78)     5:05.59 (33.39)
 26 Moss, Kaylin              18 Una Stan-PC-         5:02.99    5:05.95 q      
                  33.10     1:11.33 (38.23)     1:51.61 (40.28)     2:29.93 (38.32)
        3:12.60 (42.67)     3:55.19 (42.59)     4:31.50 (36.31)     5:05.95 (34.45)
 27 Nanfria, Taylor           19 California Aquat-PC  4:52.52    5:07.26 q      
                  32.37     1:08.00 (35.63)     1:49.31 (41.31)     2:29.57 (40.26)
        3:14.17 (44.60)     3:59.70 (45.53)     4:34.16 (34.46)     5:07.26 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chan, Kin Lok             19 Hong Kong-HKG        4:57.36    5:08.24 q      
                  30.95     1:07.79 (36.84)     1:49.26 (41.47)     2:28.90 (39.64)
        3:14.17 (45.27)     3:59.12 (44.95)     4:34.42 (35.30)     5:08.24 (33.82)
 29 Didion, Kate              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  5:14.64    5:08.33 q      
                  32.69     1:09.08 (36.39)     1:50.66 (41.58)     2:32.11 (41.45)
        3:14.36 (42.25)     3:56.53 (42.17)     4:32.94 (36.41)     5:08.33 (35.39)
 30 Holtzen, Jennifer         19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:59.64    5:08.63 q      
                  33.10     1:10.73 (37.63)     1:51.35 (40.62)     2:31.01 (39.66)
        3:13.34 (42.33)     3:57.23 (43.89)     4:33.26 (36.03)     5:08.63 (35.37)
 31 Mims, Casey               20 GWSC-CA-             4:59.61    5:16.11 q      
                  33.08     1:11.10 (38.02)     1:54.25 (43.15)     2:36.98 (42.73)
        3:18.81 (41.83)     4:03.09 (44.28)     4:40.02 (36.93)     5:16.11 (36.09)
 32 Klotz, Stephanie          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:07.03    5:16.25 q      
                  32.34     1:09.35 (37.01)     1:52.71 (43.36)     2:35.90 (43.19)
        3:18.51 (42.61)     4:03.60 (45.09)     4:41.45 (37.85)     5:16.25 (34.80)
 32 Troup, Alexa              18 Unattached-PC-       5:04.74    5:16.25 q      
                  32.78     1:09.83 (37.05)     1:50.74 (40.91)     2:29.85 (39.11)
        3:17.65 (47.80)     4:06.44 (48.79)     4:42.04 (35.60)     5:16.25 (34.21)
 34 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC-    5:15.01    5:18.14 q      
                  33.30     1:12.80 (39.50)     1:56.64 (43.84)     2:38.04 (41.40)
        3:21.17 (43.13)     4:05.35 (44.18)     4:42.62 (37.27)     5:18.14 (35.52)
 35 Korenwinder, Mallory      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:18.10    5:19.84 q      
                  33.56     1:11.85 (38.29)     1:54.85 (43.00)     2:35.93 (41.08)
        3:20.86 (44.93)     4:05.52 (44.66)     4:43.47 (37.95)     5:19.84 (36.37)
 36 Morris, Halle             14 Una MP-PC-           5:31.03    5:23.44 q      
                  35.05     1:15.83 (40.78)     2:00.53 (44.70)     2:44.33 (43.80)
        3:26.97 (42.64)     4:10.97 (44.00)     4:47.96 (36.99)     5:23.44 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Durmer, Haley             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.94         DQ        
                  31.54     1:08.54 (37.00)     1:50.83 (42.29)     2:30.86 (40.03)
        3:15.41 (44.55)     4:00.36 (44.95)     4:34.34 (33.98)          DQ (32.73)
 -- Jorgensen, Whitney        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:16.64Y        DQ        
                  30.98     1:06.82 (35.84)     1:46.85 (40.03)     2:26.26 (39.41)
        3:09.88 (43.62)     3:54.24 (44.36)     4:31.95 (37.71)          DQ (36.80)
 -- Upshaw, Arlyn             18 Una Tera-PC-         4:56.45        DFS        
 -- Chen, Kirstie             20 Una Stan-PC-         4:51.45        DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.72   7/26/2009 Netherlands                                
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:34.24   7/28/2012 United States                              
                         M Franklin, J Hardy, L Neal, A Schmitt            
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.11   8/21/2010 United States                              
                         N Coughlin, J Hardy, A Weir, D Vollmer            
        Meet: M 3:42.84    6/1/2012 Australia, AUS                             
                         L Trickett, B Elmslie, Y Kukla, E Seebohm         
                3:56.49  GP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australia  'A'                                    3:33.01    3:43.25 GP     
     1) Elmslie, Brittany 18            2) Sheridan, Mikkayla 18          
     3) Ngawati, Kotuku 18              4) Seebohm, Emily 20              
                  26.89       55.38 (55.38)     1:22.44 (27.06)     1:51.98 (56.60)
        2:18.79 (26.81)     2:48.01 (56.03)     3:14.58 (26.57)     3:43.25 (55.24)
  2 Ppo  'A-CAN'                                      3:41.35    3:45.50 GP     
     1) Riordan, Hannah 22              2) Poon, Victoria 28              
     3) Mainville, Sandrine 21          4) Jardin, Barbara 21             
                  27.52       57.28 (57.28)     1:24.37 (27.09)     1:53.06 (55.78)
        2:19.86 (26.80)     2:48.74 (55.68)     3:16.25 (27.51)     3:45.50 (56.76)
  3 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:42.59    3:45.84 GP     
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 21          2) Geer, Margo 21                 
     3) Magnuson, Christine 27          4) Brandon, Bonnie 19             
                  27.55       57.22 (57.22)     1:23.49 (26.27)     1:52.75 (55.53)
        2:20.00 (27.25)     2:49.71 (56.96)     3:16.69 (26.98)     3:45.84 (56.13)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:45.65    3:48.18 GP     
     1) Acker, Rachael 19               2) Howe, Ally 17                  
     3) Campbell, Jennifer 16           4) Cheng, Camille 20              
                  27.51       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.22 (27.42)     1:54.30 (57.50)
        2:22.10 (27.80)     2:51.53 (57.23)     3:18.63 (27.10)     3:48.18 (56.65)
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  3:41.80    3:49.29 GP     
     1) Vreeland, Shannon 21            2) Mattern, Jordan 20             
     3) McDermott, Amber 20             4) Romano, Megan 22               
                  27.88       56.84 (56.84)     1:25.29 (28.45)     1:54.92 (58.08)
        2:22.98 (28.06)     2:53.07 (58.15)     3:20.08 (27.01)     3:49.29 (56.22)
  6 Team Ontario  'A-CAN'                             3:45.00    3:49.66 GP     
     1) Goss, Kennedy 16                2) Vanlandeghem, Chantal 19       
     3) Schultz, Paige 21               4) Harrison, Annie 18             
                  28.16       58.17 (58.17)     1:24.77 (26.60)     1:53.77 (55.60)
        2:21.06 (27.29)     2:50.44 (56.67)     3:19.05 (28.61)     3:49.66 (59.22)
  7 Fiat Minas  'A'                                   3:46.54    3:51.10 GP     
     1) Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte 24      2) Albino, Roberta 23             
     3) Bergamaschi, Carolina 19        4) Lorrane, Cristina 20           
                  28.33       58.04 (58.04)     1:26.12 (28.08)     1:55.56 (57.52)
        2:23.20 (27.64)     2:53.21 (57.65)     3:20.36 (27.15)     3:51.10 (57.89)
  8 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                        3:46.67    3:54.43 GP     
     1) Martin, Ivy 19                  2) Van Hout, Aja 20               
     3) Palm, Rebecka 22                4) Tamblyn, Anne 19               
                  27.80       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.66 (27.95)     1:56.04 (58.33)
        2:23.44 (27.40)     2:53.45 (57.41)     3:23.55 (30.10)   3:54.43 (1:00.98)
  9 Australia  'B'                                    3:40.10    3:54.51 GP     
     1) Schlicht, Jemma 16              2) Rettie, Lauren 16              
     3) Scott, Aisling 20               4) Whittaker, Sian 15             
                  28.29       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.82 (27.61)     1:56.49 (58.28)
        2:24.80 (28.31)     2:55.89 (59.40)     3:24.27 (28.38)     3:54.51 (58.62)
 10 Team Manitoba  'A-CAN'                            4:04.73    3:58.37        
     1) Vanlandeghem, Tia 16            2) Siwicki, Breanne 18            
     3) MacDougall, Jane 16             4) Clarete, Karyl 18              
                  29.14       59.98 (59.98)     1:29.44 (29.46)   2:01.36 (1:01.38)
        2:29.82 (28.46)     3:00.16 (58.80)     3:28.36 (28.20)     3:58.37 (58.21)
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:53.20    4:01.62        
     1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 15   2) Locke, Elise 18                
     3) Soe, Sandra 15                  4) Shimomura, Sarah 15            
                  28.91       59.63 (59.63)     1:28.62 (28.99)   1:59.99 (1:00.36)
        2:29.17 (29.18)   3:00.97 (1:00.98)     3:29.79 (28.82)   4:01.62 (1:00.65)
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:50.96    4:02.85        
     1) Brand, Kirsten 18               2) Simonds, Moriah 15             
     3) Brand, Iris 16                  4) Li, Celina 17                  
                  28.92   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:30.74 (29.68)   2:02.15 (1:01.09)
        2:30.27 (28.12)     3:00.70 (58.55)     3:30.77 (30.07)   4:02.85 (1:02.15)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 China                                      
                         Y Yang, Q Wei Zhu, J Liu, J Pang                  
    American: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 United States                              
                         D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, A Kukors, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 7:51.21   8/20/2010 United States                              
                         D Vollmer, M Scroggy, K Hoff, A Schmitt           
        Meet: M 8:02.49   6/13/2009 Australia                                  
                8:32.79  GP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australia  'A'                                    7:44.31    8:12.22 GP     
     1) Sheridan, Mikkayla 18           2) Elmslie, Brittany 18           
     3) Seebohm, Emily 20               4) Schlicht, Jemma 16             
                  28.84       59.99 (59.99)   1:31.29 (1:31.29)   2:02.26 (2:02.26)
        2:30.14 (27.88)     3:01.74 (59.48)   3:33.77 (1:31.51)   4:05.24 (2:02.98)
        4:33.33 (28.09)     5:04.78 (59.54)   5:36.81 (1:31.57)   6:08.89 (2:03.65)
        6:37.56 (28.67)     7:08.60 (59.71)   7:40.47 (1:31.58)   8:12.22 (2:03.33)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:10.38    8:14.87 GP     
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 16           2) Tosky, Jasmine 19              
     3) Howe, Ally 17                   4) Cheng, Camille 20              
                  28.59       59.85 (59.85)   1:31.47 (1:31.47)   2:02.99 (2:02.99)
        2:30.72 (27.73)     3:02.09 (59.10)   3:33.68 (1:30.69)   4:04.78 (2:01.79)
        4:33.22 (28.44)   5:05.67 (1:00.89)   5:38.82 (1:34.04)   6:11.45 (2:06.67)
        6:39.46 (28.01)     7:10.49 (59.04)   7:42.49 (1:31.04)   8:14.87 (2:03.42)
  3 Team Ontario  'A-CAN'                             8:09.00    8:25.57 GP     
     1) Schultz, Paige 21               2) Goss, Kennedy 16               
     3) Coley, Bridget 20               4) Maitland, Heather 23           
                  28.52       59.36 (59.36)   1:31.62 (1:31.62)   2:04.09 (2:04.09)
        2:32.50 (28.41)     3:04.08 (59.99)   3:36.70 (1:32.61)   4:09.38 (2:05.29)
        4:39.82 (30.44)   5:12.76 (1:03.38)   5:46.14 (1:36.76)   6:18.80 (2:09.42)
        6:47.64 (28.84)   7:19.96 (1:01.16)   7:52.87 (1:34.07)   8:25.57 (2:06.77)
  4 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                        8:20.20    8:36.38        
     1) Van Hout, Aja 20                2) Wilson, Shelby 19              
     3) Palm, Rebecka 22                4) Martin, Ivy 19                 
                  29.55   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.51 (2:08.51)
        2:38.13 (29.62)   3:12.23 (1:03.72)   3:47.29 (1:38.78)   4:21.40 (2:12.89)
        4:49.64 (28.24)     5:20.98 (59.58)   5:53.46 (1:32.06)   6:26.45 (2:05.05)
        6:54.53 (28.08)   7:27.43 (1:00.98)   8:02.48 (1:36.03)   8:36.38 (2:09.93)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       8:11.83    8:39.09        
     1) Li, Celina 17                   2) Brand, Kirsten 18              
     3) Simonds, Moriah 15              4) Brand, Iris 16                 
                  29.47   1:02.45 (1:02.45)   1:36.81 (1:36.81)   2:10.24 (2:10.24)
        2:40.32 (30.08)   3:13.54 (1:03.30)   3:47.62 (1:37.38)   4:20.71 (2:10.47)
        4:50.38 (29.67)   5:21.86 (1:01.15)   5:54.52 (1:33.81)   6:26.74 (2:06.03)
        6:56.03 (29.29)   7:29.94 (1:03.20)   8:05.08 (1:38.34)   8:39.09 (2:12.35)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:52.05    8/4/2012 United States                              
                         M Franklin, R Soni, D Vollmer, A Schmitt          
    American: A 3:52.05    8/4/2012 United States                              
                         M Franklin, R Soni, D Vollmer, A Schmitt          
   U.S. Open: O 3:55.23   8/22/2010 United States                              
                         N Coughlin, R Soni, D Vollmer, J Hardy            
        Meet: M 3:35.14   6/26/2005 Salmon Bay Aquatics                        
                4:23.69  GP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australia  'A'                                    3:52.58    4:07.57 GP     
     1) Seebohm, Emily 20               2) Marshall, Samantha 20          
     3) Licciardi, Christina 17         4) Elmslie, Brittany 18           
                  30.74   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:35.09 (31.82)   2:11.38 (1:08.11)
        2:39.69 (28.31)   3:12.84 (1:01.46)     3:38.72 (25.88)     4:07.57 (54.73)
  2 Australia  'B'                                    3:56.50    4:13.48 GP     
     1) Sheridan, Mikkayla 18           2) Strauch, Jenna 16              
     3) Schlicht, Jemma 16              4) Ngawati, Kotuku 18             
                  31.19   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:36.94 (33.27)   2:14.81 (1:11.14)
        2:43.75 (28.94)   3:16.85 (1:02.04)     3:44.23 (27.38)     4:13.48 (56.63)
  3 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                        4:15.30    4:13.73 GP     
     1) Wilson, Shelby 19               2) Wanland, Ashley 23             
     3) Palm, Rebecka 22                4) Martin, Ivy 19                 
                  31.44   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:37.64 (32.54)   2:14.80 (1:09.70)
        2:43.18 (28.38)   3:16.69 (1:01.89)     3:43.67 (26.98)     4:13.73 (57.04)
  4 Team Ontario  'A-CAN'                             4:01.00    4:14.00 GP     
     1) Harrison, Annie 18              2) McCabe, Martha 23              
     3) Schultz, Paige 21               4) Vanlandeghem, Chantal 19       
                  31.29   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:37.69 (33.11)   2:14.89 (1:10.31)
        2:44.30 (29.41)   3:18.66 (1:03.77)     3:45.02 (26.36)     4:14.00 (55.34)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:11.37    4:15.19 GP     
     1) Howe, Ally 17                   2) Kaunitz, Sarah 16              
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 19               4) Campbell, Jennifer 16          
                  30.79   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:37.62 (33.96)   2:16.52 (1:12.86)
        2:45.01 (28.49)   3:18.03 (1:01.51)     3:45.55 (27.52)     4:15.19 (57.16)
  6 Team Ontario  'B-CAN'                             4:05.00    4:20.99 GP     
     1) Goss, Kennedy 16                2) Oldershaw, Marni 18            
     3) Treasure, Vanessa 21            4) Maitland, Heather 23           
                  31.61   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:38.01 (33.55)   2:16.19 (1:11.73)
        2:47.11 (30.92)   3:21.97 (1:05.78)     3:50.37 (28.40)     4:20.99 (59.02)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:17.72    4:24.14        
     1) Brand, Iris 16                  2) Houston, Tory 20               
     3) Li, Celina 17                   4) Brand, Kirsten 18              
                  32.83   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:42.41 (35.22)   2:21.08 (1:13.89)
        2:50.81 (29.73)   3:25.37 (1:04.29)     3:53.54 (28.17)     4:24.14 (58.77)
  8 Fiat Minas  'A'                                   4:14.59    4:26.66        
     1) Albino, Roberta 23              2) Bergamaschi, Carolina 19       
     3) Mendes, Antonio Dandara 23      4) Lyrio, Manuuella Duarte 24     
                  33.28   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:43.50 (35.70)   2:25.47 (1:17.67)
        2:54.40 (28.93)   3:28.49 (1:03.02)     3:56.83 (28.34)     4:26.66 (58.17)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:21.04    4:29.76        
     1) Isleta, Chloe Kenndey Anne 15   2) Isleta, Czsarina Dawn Marie 17 
     3) Locke, Elise 18                 4) Shimomura, Sarah 15            
                  32.16   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:42.61 (35.87)   2:23.42 (1:16.68)
        2:54.28 (30.86)   3:29.16 (1:05.74)     3:58.12 (28.96)   4:29.76 (1:00.60)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.40    8/1/2009 Cullen Jones, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                24.29  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     22.88      22.71 GP     
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40    8/1/2009 Cullen Jones, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        Meet: M 21.76    6/1/2013 Nathan Adrian, California Aquat              
                24.29  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan            24 California Aquat-PC    22.25      21.76MGP     
  2 Cielo Fihlo, Cesar        26 Unattached-FG-         22.38      22.04 GP     
  3 Ervin, Anthony            32 California Aquat-PC    22.37      22.07 GP     
  4 Jones, Cullen             29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.62      22.41 GP     
  5 McGill, Tyler             25 New York Athleti-MR    22.78      22.64 GP     
  6 Feigen, Jimmy             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.90      22.72 GP     
  7 Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar   25 Fiat Minas-BRA         22.91      22.76 GP     
  8 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     22.88      23.00 GP     
  9 Fleming, Shayne           21 California Aquat-PC    23.12      23.06 GP     
B - Final
 10 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC    23.41      22.92 GP     
 11 Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         23.18      22.98 GP     
 12 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA         23.24      23.14 GP     
 13 Burch, Roy-allan          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.16      23.18 GP     
 14 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.26      23.23 GP     
 15 Gimondi, Fabio            22 California Aquat-PC    23.37      23.32 GP     
 16 Koga, Junya               25 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.45      23.36 GP     
 17 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.36      23.61 GP     
 18 Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.26      23.91 GP     
C - Final
 19 Pechmann, Luke            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.53      23.16 GP     
 20 Hale, Joseph              23 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.49      23.46 GP     
 21 Wayne, Aaron              22 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.55      23.64 GP     
 22 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-         23.68      23.70 GP     
 23 Chung, Lai Yeung          20 Hong Kong-HKG          23.51      23.73 GP     
 24 Tarczynski, Marcin        22 California Aquat-PC    23.62      23.74 GP     
 25 Tulupov, Daniil           24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.46      23.75 GP     
 26 Virva, Dillon             19 NSA-SN-                23.82      23.77 GP     
 27 Grant, Andrew             28 Unattached-PC-         23.75      23.83 GP     
D - Final
 28 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN              24.09      23.65 GP     
 29 Manning, Chris            21 Swim ON-CAN            23.95      23.84 GP     
 30 Wojciechowski, John       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     24.04      23.85 GP     
 31 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-     24.03      23.89 GP     
 32 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX             23.95      23.90 GP     
 33 Weigley, Carl             24 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.92      24.10 GP     
 34 Dillinger, Nicklaus       19 California Aquat-PC    23.96      24.21 GP     
 35 Ross, James               19 Unattached-NJ-         24.12      24.43        
 36 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    24.13      24.44        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 21.40    8/1/2009 Cullen Jones, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        Meet: M 21.76    6/1/2013 Nathan Adrian, California Aquat              
                24.29  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan            24 California Aquat-PC    21.68      22.25 qGP    
  2 Ervin, Anthony            32 California Aquat-PC    21.60      22.37 qGP    
  3 Cielo Fihlo, Cesar        26 Unattached-FG-         21.52      22.38 qGP    
  4 Jones, Cullen             29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.54      22.62 qGP    
  5 McGill, Tyler             25 New York Athleti-MR    22.83      22.78 qGP    
  6 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.27      22.88 qGP    
  7 Feigen, Jimmy             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.89      22.90 qGP    
  8 Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar   25 Fiat Minas-BRA         22.60      22.91 qGP    
  9 Fleming, Shayne           21 California Aquat-PC    22.35      23.12 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Burch, Roy-allan          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.47      23.16 qGP    
 11 Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         22.44      23.18 qGP    
 12 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA         22.81      23.24 qGP    
 13 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.02      23.26 qGP    
 13 Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.09      23.26 qGP    
 15 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.85      23.36 qGP    
 16 Gimondi, Fabio            22 California Aquat-PC    22.47      23.37 qGP    
 17 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC    23.02      23.41 qGP    
 18 Koga, Junya               25 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.57S     23.45 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tulupov, Daniil           24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.18      23.46 qGP    
 20 Hale, Joseph              23 Redlands Swim Te-CA    22.48      23.49 qGP    
 21 Chung, Lai Yeung          20 Hong Kong-HKG          23.95      23.51 qGP    
 22 Pechmann, Luke            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.96      23.53 qGP    
 23 Wayne, Aaron              22 Terrapins Swim T-PC    22.86      23.55 qGP    
 24 Tarczynski, Marcin        22 California Aquat-PC    22.99      23.62 qGP    
 25 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-         23.64      23.68 qGP    
 26 Grant, Andrew             28 Unattached-PC-         23.36      23.75 qGP    
 27 Virva, Dillon             19 NSA-SN-                23.80      23.82 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ferguson, Kevin           23 Una Ucsb-CA-           23.55      23.84 qGP    
 29 dos Santos, Fernando      25 SCCP-BRA               23.09      23.90 qGP    
 30 Weigley, Carl             24 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.01      23.92 qGP    
 31 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX             20.65Y     23.95 qGP    
 31 Manning, Chris            21 Swim ON-CAN            22.71      23.95 qGP    
 33 Dillinger, Nicklaus       19 California Aquat-PC    23.75      23.96 qGP    
 34 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.82      24.03 qGP    
 35 Wojciechowski, John       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     20.48Y     24.04 qGP    
 35 Godsoe, Eugene            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.64      24.04 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Miller, Jackson           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.92      24.05 GP     
 38 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN              23.50      24.09 GP     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Ross, James               19 Unattached-NJ-         23.58      24.12 GP     
 40 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.71      24.13 GP     
 41 Dotson, Christopher       20 Una Ucsb-CA-           24.18     J24.13 GP     
 42 Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-    24.08      24.14 GP     
 42 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    23.89      24.14 GP     
 44 Al-Barazi, Azad           25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.49      24.15 GP     
 45 Behm, Herbert             22 Unattached-AZ-         23.38      24.18 GP     
 46 McLaggan, Bryce           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    24.29      24.21 GP     
 47 Lemley, Chase             20 Una Ucsb-CA-           24.18      24.22 GP     
 47 van Duijn, Nico           22 Switzerland-SUI        25.20      24.22 GP     
 49 Smith, Giles              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.24      24.29 GP     
 50 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    24.24      24.30        
 51 Jiang, Haiqi              21 China-CHN              23.19      24.31        
 51 Brown, Christian          19 Una Tera-PC-           24.42      24.31        
 53 Haeberle, Scott           19 California Aquat-PC    24.24      24.32        
 54 Lovell, Ben               19 Unattached-IE-         23.97      24.35        
 54 Barsanti, Ryan            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.28      24.35        
 56 Gonzalez, Manuel          17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    23.73      24.42        
 57 Liu, Edward               19 Swim ON-CAN            24.21      24.44        
 58 Hallowell, Ethan          20 Unattached-PN-         23.05      24.48        
 58 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-    24.41      24.48        
 60 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-         23.94      24.50        
 61 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-      24.82      24.53        
 62 Zito, Damon               20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    24.17      24.54        
 63 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-         24.24      24.59        
 63 Freeman, Timothy          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-    24.07      24.59        
 65 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS                23.98      24.68        
 65 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX             24.28      24.68        
 67 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    20.59Y     24.71        
 68 Silverman, Ian            17 North Baltimore-MD-    25.18      24.77        
 69 Francis, Charles          24 PPO-CAN                23.91      24.78        
 70 Hopen, Macormik           20 Unattached-CA-         20.53Y     24.79        
 71 Phillips, Tim             22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.79      24.81        
 71 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-             20.68Y     24.81        
 73 Richardson, Ryan          26 West Coast Aquat-PC    23.78      24.85        
 74 Wright, Justin            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC-    25.74      24.89        
 75 Jean, Tyler               20 Una Ucsb-CA-           24.93      25.01        
 76 Ryckman, Jesse            19 California Aquat-PC    21.16Y     25.02        
 77 Bovenberg, Parker         20 Una Ucsb-CA-           24.14      25.03        
 78 Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    26.06      25.12        
 79 Burns, Ian                18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.70      25.15        
 80 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    25.19      25.24        
 81 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC    25.84      25.28        
 82 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-     25.70      25.36        
 83 Benkic, Mitchell          20 SASK-CAN               26.52      25.40        
 84 Selfridge, Zachary        18 Osprey Aquatics-PC-    26.65      25.43        
 85 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.41      25.46        
 85 Li, Long Yin              18 Hong Kong-HKG          24.10      25.46        
 87 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.54      25.47        
 88 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-    25.88      25.48        
 89 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    24.87      25.53        
 90 Mango, Alexander          18 Unattached-NJ-         25.50      25.65        
 91 Winder, Alan              19 Una Ford-AZ-           24.34      25.67        
 92 Crespo, Edgar             24 Panama-PAN             25.96      25.81        
 93 Usinger, Brett            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.85      25.96        
 94 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.84      26.86        
 95 Snyders, Glenn            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    28.09      27.96        
 96 Liivamagi, Martin         24 California Aquat-PC    20.42Y     28.78        
 97 Steel, Kevin              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.88      28.85        
 98 Sovero, Andrew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    20.77Y     29.70        
 99 Schafer, Nicholas         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.04Y     29.92        
100 Fletcher, Julian          22 Unattached-NT-         20.73Y     31.33        
 -- Cordes, Kevin             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    20.67Y       DFS        
 -- Johnson, BJ               26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.74        DFS        
 -- Lima, Felipe              28 Fiat Minas/DAVIE-FG    24.39        DFS        
 -- Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-      21.46Y       DFS        
 -- Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    23.79        DFS        
 -- Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-            23.98        DFS        
 -- Seiler, David             24 East Bay Bat Ray-PC    25.50        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Waters, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rosebowl                        
                52.59  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dotson, Christopher       20 Una Ucsb-CA-           52.98      52.87        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Waters, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rosebowl                        
        Meet: M 48.08   5/31/2013 Nathan Adrian, California Aquat              
                52.59  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan            24 California Aquat-PC    49.61      48.08MGP     
                  22.82       48.08 (25.26)                                        
  2 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-      50.05      49.53 GP     
                  24.23       49.53 (25.30)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-            49.59      49.59 GP     
                  23.83       49.59 (25.76)                                        
  4 Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar   25 Fiat Minas-BRA         49.83      49.60 GP     
                  23.79       49.60 (25.81)                                        
  5 Feigen, Jimmy             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.82      49.69 GP     
                  23.63       49.69 (26.06)                                        
  6 Ervin, Anthony            32 California Aquat-PC    50.04      49.93 GP     
                  22.73       49.93 (27.20)                                        
  7 dos Santos, Fernando      25 SCCP-BRA               50.43      50.30 GP     
                  24.29       50.30 (26.01)                                        
  8 Gimondi, Fabio            22 California Aquat-PC    50.24      50.56 GP     
                  24.29       50.56 (26.27)                                        
  9 Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.57      51.29 GP     
                  24.26       51.29 (27.03)                                        
B - Final
 10 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    51.08      50.64 GP     
                  24.84       50.64 (25.80)                                        
 11 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-             50.92      50.70 GP     
                  24.89       50.70 (25.81)                                        
 12 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA         50.81      50.82 GP     
                  24.38       50.82 (26.44)                                        
 13 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC    50.93      50.96 GP     
                  24.34       50.96 (26.62)                                        
 14 Jones, Cullen             29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.88      51.01 GP     
                  24.41       51.01 (26.60)                                        
 15 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.97      51.16 GP     
                  24.79       51.16 (26.37)                                        
 16 Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         50.79      51.29 GP     
                  24.74       51.29 (26.55)                                        
 17 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.07      51.55 GP     
                  24.97       51.55 (26.58)                                        
 18 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.10      51.64 GP     
                  25.01       51.64 (26.63)                                        
C - Final
 19 Glanda, Justin            20 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.39      51.04 GP     
                  24.89       51.04 (26.15)                                        
 20 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    51.25      51.15 GP     
                  24.53       51.15 (26.62)                                        
 21 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    51.59      51.32 GP     
                  24.90       51.32 (26.42)                                        
 22 Pechmann, Luke            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.44      51.57 GP     
                  24.75       51.57 (26.82)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.45      51.93 GP     
                  25.02       51.93 (26.91)                                        
 24 Worsley, Blake            25 Swim ON-CAN            51.56      51.95 GP     
                  24.84       51.95 (27.11)                                        
 25 Weigley, Carl             24 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.57      52.04 GP     
                  25.23       52.04 (26.81)                                        
 26 Godoy, Gustavo Braga      22 Fiat Minas-BRA         51.43      57.41        
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)                                        
 27 Smith, Giles              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.40    1:09.27        
                  33.94     1:09.27 (35.33)                                        
D - Final
 28 Jiang, Haiqi              21 China-CHN              51.74      50.96 GP     
                  24.41       50.96 (26.55)                                        
 29 Grant, Andrew             28 Unattached-PC-         52.18      51.76 GP     
                  25.09       51.76 (26.67)                                        
 30 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-            51.77      52.05 GP     
                  25.57       52.05 (26.48)                                        
 31 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.85      52.44 GP     
                  25.60       52.44 (26.84)                                        
 32 Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    52.37      52.59 GP     
                  25.71       52.59 (26.88)                                        
 33 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.05      53.04        
                  25.75       53.04 (27.29)                                        
 34 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX             51.63      54.56        
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)                                        
 35 Manning, Chris            21 Swim ON-CAN            52.14      55.97        
                  26.29       55.97 (29.68)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Waters, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rosebowl                        
                52.59  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Koga, Junya               25 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.00      52.36 GP     
  2 Bovenberg, Parker         20 Una Ucsb-CA-           54.00      58.22        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Waters, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rosebowl                        
        Meet: M 48.08   5/31/2013 Nathan Adrian, California Aquat              
                52.59  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-            50.12      49.59 qGP    
  2 Adrian, Nathan            24 California Aquat-PC    47.52      49.61 qGP    
  3 Feigen, Jimmy             23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.48      49.82 qGP    
  4 Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar   25 Fiat Minas-BRA         49.09      49.83 qGP    
  5 Ervin, Anthony            32 California Aquat-PC    49.08      50.04 qGP    
  6 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-      48.91      50.05 qGP    
  7 Gimondi, Fabio            22 California Aquat-PC    49.55      50.24 qGP    
  8 dos Santos, Fernando      25 SCCP-BRA               48.72      50.43 qGP    
  9 Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.55      50.57 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         49.99      50.79 qGP    
 11 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA         50.10      50.81 qGP    
 12 Jones, Cullen             29 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.46      50.88 qGP    
 13 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-             50.87      50.92 qGP    
 14 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC    50.65      50.93 qGP    
 15 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.47      50.97 qGP    
 16 Godsoe, Eugene            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.01      51.07 qGP    
 16 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-     50.29      51.07 qGP    
 18 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    52.39      51.08 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.30      51.10 qGP    
 20 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    51.10      51.25 qGP    
 21 Glanda, Justin            20 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.19      51.39 qGP    
 22 Smith, Giles              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.24      51.40 qGP    
 23 Godoy, Gustavo Braga      22 Fiat Minas-BRA         48.97S     51.43 qGP    
 24 Pechmann, Luke            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.22      51.44 qGP    
 25 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.32      51.45 qGP    
 26 Hale, Joseph              23 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.23      51.53 qGP    
 27 Worsley, Blake            25 Swim ON-CAN            50.23      51.56 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Weigley, Carl             24 Clovis Swim Club-CC    50.00      51.57 qGP    
 29 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    51.23      51.59 qGP    
 30 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX             51.70      51.63 qGP    
 31 Tulupov, Daniil           24 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.53      51.70 qGP    
 32 Jiang, Haiqi              21 China-CHN              49.52      51.74 qGP    
 33 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-            52.77      51.77 qGP    
 34 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     50.67      51.85 qGP    
 35 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.46      52.05 qGP    
 36 Manning, Chris            21 Swim ON-CAN            50.32      52.14 qGP    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Grant, Andrew             28 Unattached-PC-         50.41      52.18 GP     
 38 Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.78      52.37 GP     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Joye, Miles               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    43.48Y     52.43 GP     
 40 Burch, Roy-allan          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.01      52.45 GP     
 41 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.15      52.46 GP     
 42 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan     21 Swim ON-CAN            50.16      52.47 GP     
 43 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.32      52.49 GP     
 44 Fleming, Shayne           21 California Aquat-PC    50.88      52.50 GP     
 45 Wayne, Aaron              22 Terrapins Swim T-PC    49.97      52.69        
 46 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-         52.00      52.70        
 47 Dillinger, Nicklaus       19 California Aquat-PC    51.66      52.76        
 48 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    44.96Y     52.81        
 49 Chung, Lai Yeung          20 Hong Kong-HKG          52.12      52.84        
 50 Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    50.58      52.85        
 51 Dotson, Christopher       20 Una Ucsb-CA-           44.88Y     52.86        
 52 Murphy, Patrick           21 North Baltimore-MD-    52.20      52.88        
 53 Fim, Leonardo             27 Fiat Minas-BRA         52.20      52.89        
 54 Zanatta, Keegan           20 Island Swimming-CAN    51.73      52.91        
 55 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN              51.50      52.92        
 56 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-         51.70      53.09        
 57 Glenn, Thomas             21 North Baltimore-MD-    44.42Y     53.14        
 58 Swanston, Jeffrey         18 Swim ON-CAN            53.20      53.16        
 59 Ross, James               19 Unattached-NJ-         52.54      53.21        
 60 Behm, Herbert             22 Unattached-AZ-         52.52      53.27        
 61 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-    53.11      53.29        
 62 Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.31      53.30        
 62 Lovell, Ben               19 Unattached-IE-         52.10      53.30        
 64 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.55      53.31        
 65 Lemley, Chase             20 Una Ucsb-CA-           51.80      53.38        
 66 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-      53.53      53.48        
 67 Barsanti, Ryan            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.80      53.55        
 68 Virva, Dillon             19 NSA-SN-                52.19      53.70        
 69 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.41      53.75        
 69 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN               52.83      53.75        
 71 Wright, Justin            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC-    55.22      53.78        
 72 Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-    53.67      53.82        
 73 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.93      53.87        
 73 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     18 AGUA-MR-               51.91      53.87        
 73 Gonzalez, Manuel          17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    52.31      53.87        
 76 Francis, Charles          24 PPO-CAN                52.50      53.89        
 77 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN                54.47      53.96        
 78 Hallowell, Ethan          20 Unattached-PN-         51.46      54.02        
 78 Selfridge, Zachary        18 Osprey Aquatics-PC-    54.55      54.02        
 80 Zito, Damon               20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    44.74Y     54.08        
 81 Despond, Frank            22 Swim ON-CAN            51.42      54.12        
 82 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-         56.92      54.24        
 83 Winder, Alan              19 Una Ford-AZ-           53.59      54.47        
 83 McLaggan, Bryce           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    46.61Y     54.47        
 85 Benkic, Mitchell          20 SASK-CAN               53.94      54.51        
 86 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.30      54.57        
 87 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.51      54.61        
 88 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    54.07      54.63        
 89 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC    54.89      54.81        
 90 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.08      54.97        
 91 Burns, Ian                18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.92      54.99        
 92 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.28      55.15        
 93 Choboter, Noah            17 SASK-                1:00.79      55.42        
 94 Mango, Alexander          18 Unattached-NJ-         53.92      55.60        
 95 Luh, Alexander            18 Peak Swimming-PC-      58.46      55.64        
 96 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC-      55.54      55.69        
 97 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-    56.47      55.90        
 98 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD-    56.39      56.01        
 99 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    57.65      56.95        
100 Bagshaw, Jeremy           21 Island Swimming-CAN    51.82      57.77        
 -- Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.16        DFS        
 -- Al-Barazi, Azad           25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    52.97        DFS        
 -- Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.52        DFS        
 -- Brown, Christian          19 Una Tera-PC-           54.27        DFS        
 -- Jacobs, Talbot            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC-    54.91        DFS        
 -- Hopen, Macormik           20 Unattached-CA-         55.10        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:55.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dillinger, Nicklaus       19 California Aquat-PC  1:55.00    1:57.65        
 -- Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:53.14        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:45.92   6/18/2011 Taehwan Park, KOR                          
                1:55.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaeger, Connor            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.00    1:49.14 GP     
                  26.26       53.84 (27.58)     1:21.92 (28.08)     1:49.14 (27.22)
  2 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:49.89    1:49.21 GP     
                  25.83       53.92 (28.09)     1:22.09 (28.17)     1:49.21 (27.12)
  3 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.37    1:49.48 GP     
                  26.44       54.33 (27.89)     1:22.56 (28.23)     1:49.48 (26.92)
  4 Nielsen, Anders           22 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:49.35    1:49.74 GP     
                  25.88       53.64 (27.76)     1:21.52 (27.88)     1:49.74 (28.22)
  5 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-           1:49.65    1:49.83 GP     
                  25.88       53.80 (27.92)     1:21.99 (28.19)     1:49.83 (27.84)
  6 dos Santos, Fernando      25 SCCP-BRA             1:50.74    1:50.04 GP     
                  25.64       53.50 (27.86)     1:21.77 (28.27)     1:50.04 (28.27)
  7 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.24    1:50.15 GP     
                  25.90       54.14 (28.24)     1:22.41 (28.27)     1:50.15 (27.74)
  8 Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar   25 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:51.14    1:50.32 GP     
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)     1:22.22 (28.34)     1:50.32 (28.10)
  9 Glanda, Justin            20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.92    1:51.23 GP     
                  26.56       54.54 (27.98)     1:23.07 (28.53)     1:51.23 (28.16)
B - Final
 10 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-  1:51.88    1:51.35 GP     
                  26.44       54.59 (28.15)     1:22.73 (28.14)     1:51.35 (28.62)
 11 Worsley, Blake            25 Swim ON-CAN          1:51.71    1:51.45 GP     
                  26.11       54.07 (27.96)     1:23.42 (29.35)     1:51.45 (28.03)
 12 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             1:51.80    1:51.53 GP     
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)     1:22.94 (28.74)     1:51.53 (28.59)
 13 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.87    1:51.71 GP     
                  27.01       55.31 (28.30)     1:23.99 (28.68)     1:51.71 (27.72)
 14 Madwed, Dan               24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:51.88    1:51.86 GP     
                  26.60       55.07 (28.47)     1:23.64 (28.57)     1:51.86 (28.22)
 15 Cochrane, Ryan            24 Island Swimming-CAN  1:51.73    1:51.95 GP     
                  26.74       55.06 (28.32)     1:23.65 (28.59)     1:51.95 (28.30)
 16 Abdel-Khalik, Aly         18 Swim ON-CAN          1:51.61    1:52.14 GP     
                  26.32       54.66 (28.34)     1:23.66 (29.00)     1:52.14 (28.48)
 17 Luchsinger, Tom           22 UN-NC-               1:51.64    1:52.72 GP     
                  26.41       54.69 (28.28)     1:23.70 (29.01)     1:52.72 (29.02)
 18 Meichtry, Dominik         28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:51.33    1:52.91 GP     
                  25.88       54.32 (28.44)     1:23.32 (29.00)     1:52.91 (29.59)
C - Final
 19 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            1:51.97    1:51.86 GP     
                  26.42       54.91 (28.49)     1:23.78 (28.87)     1:51.86 (28.08)
 20 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS              1:52.08    1:52.03 GP     
                  26.66       55.35 (28.69)     1:24.22 (28.87)     1:52.03 (27.81)
 21 Zanatta, Keegan           20 Island Swimming-CAN  1:51.95    1:52.15 GP     
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)     1:23.98 (28.70)     1:52.15 (28.17)
 22 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-       1:52.48    1:52.61 GP     
                  26.42       54.72 (28.30)     1:23.53 (28.81)     1:52.61 (29.08)
 23 Godoy, Gustavo Braga      22 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:52.40    1:52.75 GP     
                  25.82       54.43 (28.61)     1:23.71 (29.28)     1:52.75 (29.04)
 24 Jiang, Haiqi              21 China-CHN            1:52.51    1:52.88 GP     
                  26.07       55.34 (29.27)     1:24.81 (29.47)     1:52.88 (28.07)
 25 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:52.14    1:52.94 GP     
                  26.46       54.87 (28.41)     1:23.88 (29.01)     1:52.94 (29.06)
 26 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:53.14    1:53.00 GP     
                  26.44       54.56 (28.12)     1:23.79 (29.23)     1:53.00 (29.21)
 27 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan     21 Swim ON-CAN          1:53.19    1:53.90 GP     
                  26.32       55.30 (28.98)     1:25.19 (29.89)     1:53.90 (28.71)
D - Final
 28 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX           1:53.35    1:52.08 GP     
                  26.54       55.53 (28.99)     1:23.58 (28.05)     1:52.08 (28.50)
 29 Valente, Miguel Leite     19 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:53.40    1:52.71 GP     
                  26.77       55.47 (28.70)     1:24.52 (29.05)     1:52.71 (28.19)
 30 Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:53.20    1:53.03 GP     
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)     1:23.69 (29.03)     1:53.03 (29.34)
 31 Shields, Tom              21 California Aquat-PC  1:53.25    1:53.09 GP     
                  26.14       54.45 (28.31)     1:23.63 (29.18)     1:53.09 (29.46)
 32 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    22 Mexico-MEX           1:54.53    1:55.14 GP     
                  27.42       56.43 (29.01)     1:25.45 (29.02)     1:55.14 (29.69)
 33 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-       1:54.65    1:55.51        
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:25.91 (30.05)     1:55.51 (29.60)
 34 Hamilton, William         20 California Aquat-PC  1:55.16    1:55.78        
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:25.90 (29.60)     1:55.78 (29.88)
 35 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       1:55.07    1:56.79        
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)     1:26.56 (30.85)     1:56.79 (30.23)
 36 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN             1:55.00    1:57.17        
                  27.13       56.88 (29.75)     1:27.30 (30.42)     1:57.17 (29.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:45.92   6/18/2011 Taehwan Park, KOR                          
                1:55.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          1:46.64    1:47.01 qGP    
                  24.88       51.78 (26.90)     1:19.21 (27.43)     1:47.01 (27.80)
  2 Nielsen, Anders           22 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:49.67    1:49.35 qGP    
                  25.92       53.51 (27.59)     1:21.54 (28.03)     1:49.35 (27.81)
  3 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-           1:51.06    1:49.65 qGP    
                  25.98       53.84 (27.86)     1:21.82 (27.98)     1:49.65 (27.83)
  4 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:48.28    1:49.89 qGP    
                  25.75       53.74 (27.99)     1:22.07 (28.33)     1:49.89 (27.82)
  5 Jaeger, Connor            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.72    1:50.00 qGP    
                  26.49       54.37 (27.88)     1:22.41 (28.04)     1:50.00 (27.59)
  6 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:48.38    1:50.24 qGP    
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)     1:21.59 (28.26)     1:50.24 (28.65)
  7 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:53.40    1:50.36 qGP    
                  25.89       53.92 (28.03)     1:22.07 (28.15)     1:50.36 (28.29)
  8 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:48.09    1:50.37 qGP    
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)     1:22.43 (28.23)     1:50.37 (27.94)
  9 dos Santos, Fernando      25 SCCP-BRA             1:49.23    1:50.74 qGP    
                  25.92       53.85 (27.93)     1:22.53 (28.68)     1:50.74 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Glanda, Justin            20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:51.87    1:50.92 qGP    
                  26.43       54.52 (28.09)     1:22.96 (28.44)     1:50.92 (27.96)
 11 Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar   25 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:48.91    1:51.14 qGP    
                  25.71       53.99 (28.28)     1:22.76 (28.77)     1:51.14 (28.38)
 12 Meichtry, Dominik         28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.02    1:51.33 qGP    
                  25.79       54.22 (28.43)     1:22.82 (28.60)     1:51.33 (28.51)
 13 Abdel-Khalik, Aly         18 Swim ON-CAN          1:49.59    1:51.61 qGP    
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)     1:23.02 (28.62)     1:51.61 (28.59)
 14 Luchsinger, Tom           22 UN-NC-               1:48.94    1:51.64 qGP    
                  26.26       54.21 (27.95)     1:22.96 (28.75)     1:51.64 (28.68)
 15 Worsley, Blake            25 Swim ON-CAN          1:48.14    1:51.71 qGP    
                  25.77       53.82 (28.05)     1:22.93 (29.11)     1:51.71 (28.78)
 16 Cochrane, Ryan            24 Island Swimming-CAN  1:48.55    1:51.73 qGP    
                  26.17       54.66 (28.49)     1:23.48 (28.82)     1:51.73 (28.25)
 17 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             1:49.88    1:51.80 qGP    
                  26.17       54.58 (28.41)     1:23.24 (28.66)     1:51.80 (28.56)
 18 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.66    1:51.87 qGP    
                  27.23       55.57 (28.34)     1:24.31 (28.74)     1:51.87 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madwed, Dan               24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.72    1:51.88 qGP    
                  27.05       55.82 (28.77)     1:24.16 (28.34)     1:51.88 (27.72)
 19 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-  1:52.34    1:51.88 qGP    
                  26.37       54.54 (28.17)     1:22.91 (28.37)     1:51.88 (28.97)
 21 Zanatta, Keegan           20 Island Swimming-CAN  1:51.01    1:51.95 qGP    
                  26.66       55.06 (28.40)     1:23.74 (28.68)     1:51.95 (28.21)
 22 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            1:48.50    1:51.97 qGP    
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)     1:23.56 (29.05)     1:51.97 (28.41)
 23 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS              1:50.19    1:52.08 qGP    
                  26.75       55.51 (28.76)     1:24.15 (28.64)     1:52.08 (27.93)
 24 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:52.60    1:52.14 qGP    
                  26.21       54.01 (27.80)     1:22.58 (28.57)     1:52.14 (29.56)
 25 Bagshaw, Jeremy           21 Island Swimming-CAN  1:50.34    1:52.17 qGP    
                  26.84       55.19 (28.35)     1:23.99 (28.80)     1:52.17 (28.18)
 26 Godoy, Gustavo Braga      22 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:46.76S   1:52.40 qGP    
                  26.44       55.14 (28.70)     1:24.08 (28.94)     1:52.40 (28.32)
 27 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-       1:53.86    1:52.48 qGP    
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)     1:23.55 (28.78)     1:52.48 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jiang, Haiqi              21 China-CHN            1:47.90    1:52.51 qGP    
                  26.04       54.65 (28.61)     1:24.23 (29.58)     1:52.51 (28.28)
 29 Miller, Jackson           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:50.36    1:52.73 qGP    
                  26.10       54.86 (28.76)     1:23.86 (29.00)     1:52.73 (28.87)
 30 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:37.70Y   1:53.14 qGP    
                  27.04       56.47 (29.43)     1:25.28 (28.81)     1:53.14 (27.86)
 31 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan     21 Swim ON-CAN          1:48.74    1:53.19 qGP    
                  26.20       54.32 (28.12)     1:23.24 (28.92)     1:53.19 (29.95)
 32 Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:51.69    1:53.20 qGP    
                  26.72       55.28 (28.56)     1:24.19 (28.91)     1:53.20 (29.01)
 33 Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:50.60    1:53.24 qGP    
                  26.60       54.63 (28.03)     1:23.71 (29.08)     1:53.24 (29.53)
 34 Shields, Tom              21 California Aquat-PC  1:50.27    1:53.25 qGP    
                  26.40       55.26 (28.86)     1:24.03 (28.77)     1:53.25 (29.22)
 35 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX           1:52.32    1:53.35 qGP    
                  27.23       56.11 (28.88)     1:24.51 (28.40)     1:53.35 (28.84)
 36 Valente, Miguel Leite     19 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:54.90    1:53.40 qGP    
                  26.54       54.64 (28.10)     1:23.80 (29.16)     1:53.40 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.61    1:53.44 GP     
                  26.44       55.35 (28.91)     1:24.77 (29.42)     1:53.44 (28.67)
 38 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-          1:53.04    1:53.59 GP     
                  26.54       55.62 (29.08)     1:25.09 (29.47)     1:53.59 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Tulupov, Daniil           24 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:53.40    1:53.60 GP     
                  26.41       54.74 (28.33)     1:23.89 (29.15)     1:53.60 (29.71)
 40 Despond, Frank            22 Swim ON-CAN          1:51.86    1:53.68 GP     
                  26.78       55.50 (28.72)     1:24.87 (29.37)     1:53.68 (28.81)
 41 Nunan, Michael            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.11    1:54.10 GP     
                  26.56       55.68 (29.12)     1:25.56 (29.88)     1:54.10 (28.54)
 42 Smith, Giles              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.62    1:54.22 GP     
                  27.03       55.71 (28.68)     1:24.77 (29.06)     1:54.22 (29.45)
 43 La Tourette, Chad         24 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:53.65    1:54.35 GP     
                  27.05       55.98 (28.93)     1:25.27 (29.29)     1:54.35 (29.08)
 44 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  1:50.14    1:54.46 GP     
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)     1:25.33 (29.16)     1:54.46 (29.13)
 45 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    22 Mexico-MEX           1:52.72    1:54.53 GP     
                  27.76       56.89 (29.13)     1:25.76 (28.87)     1:54.53 (28.77)
 46 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-       1:53.25    1:54.65 GP     
                  27.31       56.00 (28.69)     1:25.86 (29.86)     1:54.65 (28.79)
 47 Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       1:51.55    1:54.89 GP     
                  27.02       55.88 (28.86)     1:25.41 (29.53)     1:54.89 (29.48)
 48 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN             1:53.41    1:55.00 GP     
                  27.01       56.19 (29.18)     1:25.78 (29.59)     1:55.00 (29.22)
 49 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       1:52.49    1:55.07 GP     
                  27.19       56.11 (28.92)     1:25.78 (29.67)     1:55.07 (29.29)
 50 Hamilton, William         20 California Aquat-PC  1:51.34    1:55.16 GP     
                  27.02       56.02 (29.00)     1:25.82 (29.80)     1:55.16 (29.34)
 51 Kanieski, Lucas da Cruz   23 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:50.90    1:55.20 GP     
                  27.22       56.82 (29.60)     1:26.54 (29.72)     1:55.20 (28.66)
 51 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN            1:53.50    1:55.20 GP     
                  26.77       56.38 (29.61)     1:26.17 (29.79)     1:55.20 (29.03)
 51 Rocco, Giuliano Carer     20 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:51.60    1:55.20 GP     
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)     1:26.05 (29.23)     1:55.20 (29.15)
 54 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:53.59    1:55.26 GP     
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)     1:25.72 (29.52)     1:55.26 (29.54)
 55 Shimomura, Samuel         19 California Aquat-PC  1:52.46    1:55.72        
                  26.90       56.45 (29.55)     1:26.29 (29.84)     1:55.72 (29.43)
 56 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:53.02    1:55.81        
                  27.44       56.55 (29.11)     1:26.25 (29.70)     1:55.81 (29.56)
 57 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN  1:52.18    1:55.95        
                  26.90       55.69 (28.79)     1:25.76 (30.07)     1:55.95 (30.19)
 58 Joye, Miles               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.17    1:55.96        
                  26.74       56.06 (29.32)     1:26.08 (30.02)     1:55.96 (29.88)
 59 Brothers, Will            18 Island Swimming-CAN  1:54.75    1:56.09        
                  27.60       56.92 (29.32)     1:26.79 (29.87)     1:56.09 (29.30)
 60 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC  1:53.95    1:56.23        
                  26.01       54.50 (28.49)     1:24.80 (30.30)     1:56.23 (31.43)
 61 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:51.99    1:56.37        
                  26.60       56.30 (29.70)     1:26.56 (30.26)     1:56.37 (29.81)
 62 McLoughlin, Jack          18 AUS-AUS              1:51.72    1:56.45        
                  26.78       56.21 (29.43)     1:26.22 (30.01)     1:56.45 (30.23)
 63 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:57.21    1:56.49        
                  27.07       56.70 (29.63)     1:26.61 (29.91)     1:56.49 (29.88)
 64 Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:56.74    1:56.50        
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)     1:26.94 (29.79)     1:56.50 (29.56)
 65 Glenn, Thomas             21 North Baltimore-MD-  1:55.00    1:56.56        
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)     1:27.01 (30.06)     1:56.56 (29.55)
 66 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           1:52.34    1:56.76        
                  27.19       56.65 (29.46)     1:26.63 (29.98)     1:56.76 (30.13)
 67 Wright, Justin            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC-  2:00.34    1:56.78        
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:27.48 (30.06)     1:56.78 (29.30)
 68 Phillips, Tim             22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.42    1:56.87        
                  26.68       56.43 (29.75)     1:26.76 (30.33)     1:56.87 (30.11)
 69 Mattioli, Rapahale Labor  22 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:50.20S   1:56.98        
                  27.21       56.50 (29.29)     1:26.79 (30.29)     1:56.98 (30.19)
 70 Zito, Damon               20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:38.74Y   1:57.02        
                  27.36       56.95 (29.59)     1:27.23 (30.28)     1:57.02 (29.79)
 71 Bollier, Bobby            23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:50.43    1:57.15        
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:26.69 (30.52)     1:57.15 (30.46)
 72 Silverman, Ian            17 North Baltimore-MD-  1:57.59    1:57.36        
                  27.56       57.29 (29.73)     1:27.37 (30.08)     1:57.36 (29.99)
 73 Hines, Tyler              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:53.24    1:57.45        
                  28.32       58.29 (29.97)     1:27.90 (29.61)     1:57.45 (29.55)
 74 Acosta, Marcelo           16 El Salvador-ESA      1:55.35    1:57.47        
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:28.07 (30.57)     1:57.47 (29.40)
 75 Yarish, Wyatt             17 TOBA-CAN             1:55.91    1:57.48        
                  27.79       57.24 (29.45)     1:27.90 (30.66)     1:57.48 (29.58)
 76 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:52.83    1:57.54        
                  28.15       58.47 (30.32)     1:28.47 (30.00)     1:57.54 (29.07)
 77 Hallowell, Ethan          20 Unattached-PN-       1:53.24    1:57.83        
                  26.68       56.04 (29.36)     1:26.93 (30.89)     1:57.83 (30.90)
 78 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.41    1:58.02        
                  26.71       56.34 (29.63)     1:26.78 (30.44)     1:58.02 (31.24)
 79 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:59.28    1:58.11        
                  27.18       57.24 (30.06)     1:27.63 (30.39)     1:58.11 (30.48)
 80 Usinger, Brett            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.25    1:58.16        
                  27.42       57.16 (29.74)     1:27.86 (30.70)     1:58.16 (30.30)
 81 Germano, Luca             25 Davie Nadadores-FG-  1:57.20    1:58.40        
                  27.46       57.54 (30.08)     1:27.47 (29.93)     1:58.40 (30.93)
 82 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:53.30    1:58.69        
                  26.60       55.93 (29.33)     1:26.54 (30.61)     1:58.69 (32.15)
 83 Lemley, Chase             20 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:39.01Y   1:58.93        
                  27.33       57.71 (30.38)     1:28.52 (30.81)     1:58.93 (30.41)
 84 Selfridge, Zachary        18 Osprey Aquatics-PC-  1:39.16Y   1:58.95        
                  27.65       57.71 (30.06)     1:28.34 (30.63)     1:58.95 (30.61)
 85 Thompson, Travis          19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:54.31    1:58.98        
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:28.68 (30.83)     1:58.98 (30.30)
 86 Gaylor, John              20 NCAC-NC-             1:56.12    1:59.20        
                  27.44       57.73 (30.29)     1:28.67 (30.94)     1:59.20 (30.53)
 87 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:59.93    1:59.29        
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)     1:28.92 (30.60)     1:59.29 (30.37)
 88 Tyrrell, James            21 California Aquat-PC  1:38.92Y   1:59.39        
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)     1:28.72 (31.30)     1:59.39 (30.67)
 89 Barsanti, Ryan            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:57.50    1:59.43        
                  27.46       57.82 (30.36)     1:28.82 (31.00)     1:59.43 (30.61)
 90 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:38.27Y   1:59.57        
                  27.24       57.14 (29.90)     1:28.89 (31.75)     1:59.57 (30.68)
 91 Farley, Scott             20 California Aquat-PC  1:52.92    1:59.86        
                  27.66       57.86 (30.20)     1:29.16 (31.30)     1:59.86 (30.70)
 92 Wieser, Christopher       17 Una Dav-SN-          1:58.35    1:59.95        
                  27.65       58.34 (30.69)     1:29.15 (30.81)     1:59.95 (30.80)
 93 Liu, Edward               19 Swim ON-CAN          1:59.32    2:00.09        
                  27.72       58.46 (30.74)     1:29.86 (31.40)     2:00.09 (30.23)
 94 Yribarren, Robert         27 Tiger Aquatics-PC-   1:57.10    2:00.61        
                  27.77       57.84 (30.07)     1:28.56 (30.72)     2:00.61 (32.05)
 95 Jorgensen, Adam           19 Una Cal-PC-          1:58.78    2:00.89        
                  27.74       58.44 (30.70)     1:29.42 (30.98)     2:00.89 (31.47)
 96 Mango, Alexander          18 Unattached-NJ-       1:39.04Y   2:00.90        
                  27.12       57.45 (30.33)     1:29.50 (32.05)     2:00.90 (31.40)
 97 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:39.34Y   2:01.32        
                  28.32       58.91 (30.59)     1:29.97 (31.06)     2:01.32 (31.35)
 98 James, Brandon            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.65    2:01.51        
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:30.00 (31.72)     2:01.51 (31.51)
 99 Morgan, David             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:39.80Y   2:02.60        
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)     1:30.07 (31.85)     2:02.60 (32.53)
100 Chandler, Brandon         20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.85    2:02.97        
                  28.40       58.37 (29.97)     1:30.02 (31.65)     2:02.97 (32.95)
101 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.03    2:03.24        
                  28.21       59.39 (31.18)     1:31.86 (32.47)     2:03.24 (31.38)
102 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD-  1:57.83    2:04.40        
                  28.09       59.57 (31.48)     1:31.85 (32.28)     2:04.40 (32.55)
103 Johnston, Nicholas        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.43    2:04.81        
                  28.19       59.98 (31.79)     1:32.56 (32.58)     2:04.81 (32.25)
104 Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:39.29Y   2:07.43        
                  24.64     1:00.75 (36.11)     1:34.01 (33.26)     2:07.43 (33.42)
 -- Hommel, Robert            20 Unattached-CA-       1:51.59        DFS        
 -- Chetrat, Zack             22 Swim ON-CAN          1:49.81S       DFS        
 -- Oliveira, Marcos Viniciu  24 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:50.70        DFS        
 -- Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC  1:52.74        DFS        
 -- Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.78        DFS        
 -- Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     1:55.32        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:43.82   5/17/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:05.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaeger, Connor            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:53.57    3:46.93 GP     
                  27.20       56.32 (29.12)     1:25.03 (28.71)     1:54.29 (29.26)
        2:22.95 (28.66)     2:51.46 (28.51)     3:19.75 (28.29)     3:46.93 (27.18)
  2 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          3:53.38    3:48.20 GP     
                  27.25       56.44 (29.19)     1:25.27 (28.83)     1:54.20 (28.93)
        2:23.05 (28.85)     2:52.09 (29.04)     3:20.52 (28.43)     3:48.20 (27.68)
  3 Cochrane, Ryan            24 Island Swimming-CAN  3:49.81    3:49.62 GP     
                  27.25       56.35 (29.10)     1:25.67 (29.32)     1:54.75 (29.08)
        2:23.70 (28.95)     2:52.60 (28.90)     3:21.63 (29.03)     3:49.62 (27.99)
  4 Nielsen, Anders           22 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:53.94    3:51.50 GP     
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.00 (29.36)     1:55.16 (29.16)
        2:24.52 (29.36)     2:53.95 (29.43)     3:23.32 (29.37)     3:51.50 (28.18)
  5 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:53.71    3:52.00 GP     
                  27.61       56.82 (29.21)     1:26.42 (29.60)     1:55.76 (29.34)
        2:25.25 (29.49)     2:54.75 (29.50)     3:24.11 (29.36)     3:52.00 (27.89)
  6 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:55.78    3:52.93 GP     
                  27.07       56.44 (29.37)     1:25.94 (29.50)     1:55.43 (29.49)
        2:25.15 (29.72)     2:54.45 (29.30)     3:23.77 (29.32)     3:52.93 (29.16)
  7 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS              3:55.76    3:54.07 GP     
                  27.04       56.46 (29.42)     1:26.25 (29.79)     1:56.06 (29.81)
        2:26.05 (29.99)     2:55.33 (29.28)     3:25.48 (30.15)     3:54.07 (28.59)
  8 Bagshaw, Jeremy           21 Island Swimming-CAN  3:54.30    3:54.53 GP     
                  28.01       57.53 (29.52)     1:27.30 (29.77)     1:57.45 (30.15)
        2:27.57 (30.12)     2:57.18 (29.61)     3:26.83 (29.65)     3:54.53 (27.70)
  9 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:55.67    3:56.54 GP     
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)     1:26.67 (29.61)     1:56.86 (30.19)
        2:26.85 (29.99)     2:57.28 (30.43)     3:27.34 (30.06)     3:56.54 (29.20)
B - Final
 10 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            3:56.54    3:55.30 GP     
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)     1:27.02 (29.93)     1:57.54 (30.52)
        2:27.44 (29.90)     2:57.42 (29.98)     3:27.22 (29.80)     3:55.30 (28.08)
 10 Zanatta, Keegan           20 Island Swimming-CAN  3:55.86    3:55.30 GP     
                  27.95       57.36 (29.41)     1:26.90 (29.54)     1:56.76 (29.86)
        2:27.03 (30.27)     2:57.38 (30.35)     3:27.06 (29.68)     3:55.30 (28.24)
 12 La Tourette, Chad         24 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:55.80    3:55.86 GP     
                  27.70       57.53 (29.83)     1:27.74 (30.21)     1:58.00 (30.26)
        2:28.10 (30.10)     2:58.22 (30.12)     3:28.22 (30.00)     3:55.86 (27.64)
 13 Meichtry, Dominik         28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:58.31    3:56.58 GP     
                  27.30       56.79 (29.49)     1:27.13 (30.34)     1:57.39 (30.26)
        2:27.84 (30.45)     2:57.45 (29.61)     3:27.69 (30.24)     3:56.58 (28.89)
 14 Abdel-Khalik, Aly         18 Swim ON-CAN          3:57.53    3:56.92 GP     
                  27.96       57.48 (29.52)     1:27.41 (29.93)     1:57.26 (29.85)
        2:27.47 (30.21)     2:57.52 (30.05)     3:27.77 (30.25)     3:56.92 (29.15)
 15 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  3:57.37    3:58.21 GP     
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)     1:28.02 (29.95)     1:58.35 (30.33)
        2:28.68 (30.33)     2:59.04 (30.36)     3:29.17 (30.13)     3:58.21 (29.04)
 16 Valente, Miguel Leite     19 Fiat Minas-BRA       3:58.22    3:58.91 GP     
                  27.82       57.91 (30.09)     1:27.86 (29.95)     1:58.36 (30.50)
        2:28.78 (30.42)     2:59.51 (30.73)     3:30.12 (30.61)     3:58.91 (28.79)
 17 Despond, Frank            22 Swim ON-CAN          3:58.94    3:59.36 GP     
                  27.69       57.65 (29.96)     1:27.74 (30.09)     1:58.05 (30.31)
        2:28.42 (30.37)     2:59.17 (30.75)     3:29.76 (30.59)     3:59.36 (29.60)
 18 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  3:57.31    4:00.29 GP     
                  28.80       58.57 (29.77)     1:29.03 (30.46)     1:59.18 (30.15)
        2:29.74 (30.56)     3:00.16 (30.42)     3:30.65 (30.49)     4:00.29 (29.64)
C - Final
 19 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:59.14    3:58.90 GP     
                  27.45       57.81 (30.36)     1:28.52 (30.71)     1:58.98 (30.46)
        2:29.17 (30.19)     2:59.74 (30.57)     3:29.89 (30.15)     3:58.90 (29.01)
 20 Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:59.59    3:59.18 GP     
                  27.38       57.54 (30.16)     1:28.11 (30.57)     1:58.67 (30.56)
        2:29.19 (30.52)     2:59.75 (30.56)     3:29.73 (29.98)     3:59.18 (29.45)
 21 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:59.52    4:00.39 GP     
                  27.62       58.12 (30.50)     1:28.98 (30.86)     2:00.11 (31.13)
        2:30.38 (30.27)     3:01.03 (30.65)     3:31.26 (30.23)     4:00.39 (29.13)
 22 Glanda, Justin            20 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:59.81    4:00.53 GP     
                  27.90       58.42 (30.52)     1:29.28 (30.86)     2:00.37 (31.09)
        2:30.90 (30.53)     3:01.57 (30.67)     3:31.80 (30.23)     4:00.53 (28.73)
 22 Luchsinger, Tom           22 UN-NC-               4:00.95    4:00.53 GP     
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:28.41 (30.72)     1:58.95 (30.54)
        2:29.37 (30.42)     2:59.66 (30.29)     3:30.51 (30.85)     4:00.53 (30.02)
 24 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           4:00.14    4:00.72 GP     
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.60)     1:58.88 (30.39)
        2:29.56 (30.68)     2:59.94 (30.38)     3:30.75 (30.81)     4:00.72 (29.97)
 25 Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:00.29    4:01.46 GP     
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)     1:29.34 (30.97)     2:00.29 (30.95)
        2:31.10 (30.81)     3:01.62 (30.52)     3:32.06 (30.44)     4:01.46 (29.40)
 26 Brothers, Will            18 Island Swimming-CAN  4:00.94    4:02.08 GP     
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)     1:29.64 (30.62)     2:00.37 (30.73)
        2:31.12 (30.75)     3:01.84 (30.72)     3:32.42 (30.58)     4:02.08 (29.66)
 27 Nunan, Michael            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:00.90    4:05.45        
                  27.92       57.89 (29.97)     1:28.17 (30.28)     1:58.86 (30.69)
        2:30.10 (31.24)     3:01.45 (31.35)     3:33.40 (31.95)     4:05.45 (32.05)
D - Final
 28 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.05    4:01.07 GP     
                  26.90       57.57 (30.67)     1:28.23 (30.66)     1:59.07 (30.84)
        2:29.70 (30.63)     3:00.62 (30.92)     3:31.35 (30.73)     4:01.07 (29.72)
 29 Kanieski, Lucas da Cruz   23 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:02.11    4:01.59 GP     
                  28.75       59.30 (30.55)     1:30.15 (30.85)     2:00.91 (30.76)
        2:31.67 (30.76)     3:02.49 (30.82)     3:33.13 (30.64)     4:01.59 (28.46)
 30 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN  4:01.21    4:01.76 GP     
                  28.49       58.90 (30.41)     1:29.51 (30.61)     2:00.46 (30.95)
        2:31.39 (30.93)     3:02.06 (30.67)     3:32.31 (30.25)     4:01.76 (29.45)
 31 Mattioli, Rapahale Labor  22 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:02.50    4:01.85 GP     
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)     1:30.05 (30.96)     2:01.16 (31.11)
        2:31.63 (30.47)     3:02.56 (30.93)     3:32.83 (30.27)     4:01.85 (29.02)
 32 Thomson, Daniel           20 Unattached-IL-       4:01.76    4:02.33 GP     
                  28.22       58.71 (30.49)     1:29.37 (30.66)     2:00.49 (31.12)
        2:31.53 (31.04)     3:02.49 (30.96)     3:33.07 (30.58)     4:02.33 (29.26)
 33 Rocco, Giuliano Carer     20 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:01.28    4:02.61 GP     
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)     1:30.87 (31.27)     2:02.49 (31.62)
        2:32.93 (30.44)     3:03.34 (30.41)     3:33.50 (30.16)     4:02.61 (29.11)
 34 Schmuhl, Stephen          20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:02.18    4:02.66 GP     
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)     1:29.94 (31.03)     2:01.66 (31.72)
        2:32.69 (31.03)     3:03.59 (30.90)     3:33.71 (30.12)     4:02.66 (28.95)
 35 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-       4:01.94    4:03.83 GP     
                  28.52       59.01 (30.49)     1:30.17 (31.16)     2:00.98 (30.81)
        2:31.81 (30.83)     3:02.67 (30.86)     3:33.66 (30.99)     4:03.83 (30.17)
 36 Acosta, Marcelo           16 El Salvador-ESA      4:02.86    4:10.78        
                  28.02       59.21 (31.19)     1:31.35 (32.14)     2:02.88 (31.53)
        2:35.43 (32.55)     3:07.70 (32.27)     3:39.74 (32.04)     4:10.78 (31.04)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:43.82   5/17/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:05.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cochrane, Ryan            24 Island Swimming-CAN  3:44.85    3:49.81 qGP    
                  27.20       56.23 (29.03)     1:25.14 (28.91)     1:54.34 (29.20)
        2:23.47 (29.13)     2:52.74 (29.27)     3:21.77 (29.03)     3:49.81 (28.04)
  2 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          3:46.24    3:53.38 qGP    
                  27.21       57.55 (30.34)     1:27.49 (29.94)     1:56.96 (29.47)
        2:25.53 (28.57)     2:54.62 (29.09)     3:23.79 (29.17)     3:53.38 (29.59)
  3 Jaeger, Connor            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:48.06    3:53.57 qGP    
                  27.73       57.59 (29.86)     1:27.18 (29.59)     1:56.84 (29.66)
        2:26.02 (29.18)     2:55.70 (29.68)     3:24.78 (29.08)     3:53.57 (28.79)
  4 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:48.17    3:53.71 qGP    
                  27.34       57.03 (29.69)     1:26.91 (29.88)     1:56.67 (29.76)
        2:26.46 (29.79)     2:56.22 (29.76)     3:25.34 (29.12)     3:53.71 (28.37)
  5 Nielsen, Anders           22 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:54.09    3:53.94 qGP    
                  27.43       57.36 (29.93)     1:27.15 (29.79)     1:57.04 (29.89)
        2:26.43 (29.39)     2:56.17 (29.74)     3:25.55 (29.38)     3:53.94 (28.39)
  6 Bagshaw, Jeremy           21 Island Swimming-CAN  3:52.03    3:54.30 qGP    
                  28.12       58.01 (29.89)     1:27.72 (29.71)     1:57.74 (30.02)
        2:26.93 (29.19)     2:56.30 (29.37)     3:25.72 (29.42)     3:54.30 (28.58)
  7 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:57.74    3:55.67 qGP    
                  28.04       58.04 (30.00)     1:28.14 (30.10)     1:58.22 (30.08)
        2:27.88 (29.66)     2:57.83 (29.95)     3:27.34 (29.51)     3:55.67 (28.33)
  8 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS              3:52.26    3:55.76 qGP    
                  27.39       57.33 (29.94)     1:27.40 (30.07)     1:57.46 (30.06)
        2:27.22 (29.76)     2:57.07 (29.85)     3:27.27 (30.20)     3:55.76 (28.49)
  9 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:49.91    3:55.78 qGP    
                  27.36       57.45 (30.09)     1:27.19 (29.74)     1:57.12 (29.93)
        2:27.07 (29.95)     2:56.67 (29.60)     3:26.52 (29.85)     3:55.78 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 La Tourette, Chad         24 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:50.13    3:55.80 qGP    
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)     1:27.62 (29.96)     1:57.61 (29.99)
        2:27.44 (29.83)     2:57.35 (29.91)     3:27.07 (29.72)     3:55.80 (28.73)
 11 Zanatta, Keegan           20 Island Swimming-CAN  3:53.60    3:55.86 qGP    
                  27.38       56.93 (29.55)     1:26.73 (29.80)     1:56.67 (29.94)
        2:26.93 (30.26)     2:57.04 (30.11)     3:27.25 (30.21)     3:55.86 (28.61)
 12 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            3:51.90    3:56.54 qGP    
                  27.31       57.50 (30.19)     1:27.62 (30.12)     1:57.73 (30.11)
        2:27.29 (29.56)     2:57.39 (30.10)     3:27.61 (30.22)     3:56.54 (28.93)
 13 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  3:52.52    3:57.31 qGP    
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:28.07 (30.03)     1:57.74 (29.67)
        2:27.85 (30.11)     2:57.90 (30.05)     3:27.92 (30.02)     3:57.31 (29.39)
 14 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  3:53.86    3:57.37 qGP    
                  27.69       57.47 (29.78)     1:27.07 (29.60)     1:57.32 (30.25)
        2:27.71 (30.39)     2:58.26 (30.55)     3:28.52 (30.26)     3:57.37 (28.85)
 15 Abdel-Khalik, Aly         18 Swim ON-CAN          3:55.36    3:57.53 qGP    
                  27.87       57.48 (29.61)     1:27.19 (29.71)     1:57.10 (29.91)
        2:27.17 (30.07)     2:57.41 (30.24)     3:27.85 (30.44)     3:57.53 (29.68)
 16 Valente, Miguel Leite     19 Fiat Minas-BRA       4:00.83    3:58.22 qGP    
                  27.60       57.78 (30.18)     1:27.73 (29.95)     1:58.16 (30.43)
        2:28.22 (30.06)     2:58.36 (30.14)     3:28.52 (30.16)     3:58.22 (29.70)
 17 Meichtry, Dominik         28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:51.07    3:58.31 qGP    
                  27.08       56.74 (29.66)     1:26.24 (29.50)     1:56.25 (30.01)
        2:26.31 (30.06)     2:57.26 (30.95)     3:27.86 (30.60)     3:58.31 (30.45)
 18 Despond, Frank            22 Swim ON-CAN          3:54.71    3:58.94 qGP    
                                  57.83 ( )                             1:58.40 ( )
                                2:58.67 ( )   3:58.94 (1:00.27)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:53.62    3:59.14 qGP    
                  27.54       57.55 (30.01)     1:27.92 (30.37)     1:58.46 (30.54)
        2:29.05 (30.59)     2:59.26 (30.21)     3:29.69 (30.43)     3:59.14 (29.45)
 20 Wynalda, Michael          21 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:16.83Y   3:59.52 qGP    
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)     1:29.37 (30.63)     2:00.03 (30.66)
        2:29.98 (29.95)     3:00.26 (30.28)     3:30.58 (30.32)     3:59.52 (28.94)
 21 Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:54.56    3:59.59 qGP    
                                  57.17 ( )                             1:57.61 ( )
                                2:58.50 ( )   3:59.59 (1:01.09)                    
 22 Glanda, Justin            20 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:00.82    3:59.81 qGP    
                  28.76       59.13 (30.37)     1:29.66 (30.53)     1:59.71 (30.05)
        2:29.86 (30.15)     3:00.07 (30.21)     3:30.43 (30.36)     3:59.81 (29.38)
 23 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           3:54.66    4:00.14 qGP    
                                  58.04 ( )                             1:58.94 ( )
                                2:59.72 ( )   4:00.14 (1:00.42)                    
 24 Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:00.41    4:00.29 qGP    
                                  58.30 ( )                             1:59.80 ( )
                                2:59.73 ( )   4:00.29 (1:00.56)                    
 25 Nunan, Michael            19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:56.11    4:00.90 qGP    
                  27.14       56.75 (29.61)     1:27.24 (30.49)     1:57.98 (30.74)
        2:28.52 (30.54)     2:59.77 (31.25)     3:30.72 (30.95)     4:00.90 (30.18)
 26 Brothers, Will            18 Island Swimming-CAN  3:53.22    4:00.94 qGP    
                  27.88       57.60 (29.72)     1:28.17 (30.57)     1:58.56 (30.39)
        2:29.19 (30.63)     2:59.92 (30.73)     3:30.72 (30.80)     4:00.94 (30.22)
 27 Luchsinger, Tom           22 UN-NC-               3:53.65    4:00.95 qGP    
                  27.83       57.48 (29.65)     1:27.72 (30.24)     1:57.88 (30.16)
        2:28.42 (30.54)     2:59.23 (30.81)     3:30.41 (31.18)     4:00.95 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN  3:55.47    4:01.21 qGP    
                  28.32       58.12 (29.80)     1:28.72 (30.60)     1:59.49 (30.77)
        2:30.78 (31.29)     3:01.21 (30.43)     3:32.16 (30.95)     4:01.21 (29.05)
 29 Rocco, Giuliano Carer     20 Fiat Minas-BRA       3:47.20S   4:01.28 qGP    
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.07 (30.92)     2:00.88 (30.81)
        2:30.87 (29.99)     3:01.36 (30.49)     3:31.69 (30.33)     4:01.28 (29.59)
 30 Thomson, Daniel           20 Unattached-IL-       3:56.44    4:01.76 qGP    
                                  58.18 ( )                             1:58.83 ( )
                                3:01.07 ( )   4:01.76 (1:00.69)                    
 31 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-       4:21.00Y   4:01.94 qGP    
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:29.54 (30.66)     2:00.67 (31.13)
        2:31.12 (30.45)     3:01.81 (30.69)     3:32.12 (30.31)     4:01.94 (29.82)
 32 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.65    4:02.05 qGP    
                  27.80       58.28 (30.48)     1:29.06 (30.78)     2:00.37 (31.31)
        2:30.88 (30.51)     3:01.68 (30.80)     3:32.37 (30.69)     4:02.05 (29.68)
 33 Kanieski, Lucas da Cruz   23 Fiat Minas-BRA       3:53.31    4:02.11 qGP    
                  28.02       58.55 (30.53)     1:29.12 (30.57)     1:59.75 (30.63)
        2:30.43 (30.68)     3:01.20 (30.77)     3:31.84 (30.64)     4:02.11 (30.27)
 34 Schmuhl, Stephen          20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:00.83    4:02.18 qGP    
                  27.65       58.22 (30.57)     1:29.12 (30.90)     2:00.31 (31.19)
        2:31.36 (31.05)     3:02.14 (30.78)     3:33.32 (31.18)     4:02.18 (28.86)
 35 Miller, Jackson           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  3:55.33    4:02.26 qGP    
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:27.29 (30.55)     1:58.25 (30.96)
        2:29.27 (31.02)     3:00.76 (31.49)     3:32.12 (31.36)     4:02.26 (30.14)
 36 Mattioli, Rapahale Labor  22 Fiat Minas-BRA       3:56.30S   4:02.50 qGP    
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)     1:28.12 (30.38)     1:58.85 (30.73)
        2:29.33 (30.48)     3:00.75 (31.42)     3:32.12 (31.37)     4:02.50 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Acosta, Marcelo           16 El Salvador-ESA      4:01.03    4:02.86 GP     
                  27.74       58.46 (30.72)     1:29.22 (30.76)     2:00.39 (31.17)
        2:31.81 (31.42)     3:03.23 (31.42)     3:33.83 (30.60)     4:02.86 (29.03)
 38 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             3:57.29    4:03.15 GP     
                  27.33       57.17 (29.84)     1:27.83 (30.66)     1:59.02 (31.19)
        2:30.66 (31.64)     3:02.38 (31.72)     3:33.33 (30.95)     4:03.15 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Bollier, Bobby            23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:58.49    4:03.18 GP     
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)     1:29.38 (30.50)     2:00.08 (30.70)
        2:30.64 (30.56)     3:01.91 (31.27)     3:32.81 (30.90)     4:03.18 (30.37)
 40 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  3:55.40    4:03.28 GP     
                  28.50       58.93 (30.43)     1:29.78 (30.85)     2:01.45 (31.67)
        2:32.02 (30.57)     3:03.22 (31.20)     3:33.75 (30.53)     4:03.28 (29.53)
 41 Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       3:54.80    4:03.58 GP     
                  28.07       57.91 (29.84)     1:28.44 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.68)
        2:30.09 (30.97)     3:01.08 (30.99)     3:32.34 (31.26)     4:03.58 (31.24)
 42 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  4:25.04Y   4:04.40 GP     
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:30.76 (31.05)     2:01.94 (31.18)
        2:33.00 (31.06)     3:03.90 (30.90)     3:35.10 (31.20)     4:04.40 (29.30)
 42 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:03.40    4:04.40 GP     
                  28.07       58.74 (30.67)     1:29.65 (30.91)     2:00.60 (30.95)
        2:31.61 (31.01)     3:02.99 (31.38)     3:33.95 (30.96)     4:04.40 (30.45)
 44 Oliveira, Marcos Viniciu  24 Fiat Minas-BRA       3:52.60    4:04.82 GP     
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)     1:29.72 (31.01)     2:00.50 (30.78)
        2:31.32 (30.82)     3:02.64 (31.32)     3:34.44 (31.80)     4:04.82 (30.38)
 45 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  3:55.97    4:05.18 GP     
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)     1:31.00 (31.51)     2:02.62 (31.62)
        2:33.47 (30.85)     3:04.66 (31.19)     3:35.31 (30.65)     4:05.18 (29.87)
 46 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN            4:08.00    4:05.56        
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)     1:30.64 (30.73)     2:01.79 (31.15)
        2:32.86 (31.07)     3:04.37 (31.51)     3:36.25 (31.88)     4:05.56 (29.31)
 47 Hamilton, William         20 California Aquat-PC  3:54.75    4:05.74        
                  28.30       59.02 (30.72)     1:30.08 (31.06)     2:01.12 (31.04)
        2:32.26 (31.14)     3:03.51 (31.25)     3:34.54 (31.03)     4:05.74 (31.20)
 48 McLoughlin, Jack          18 AUS-AUS              3:55.38    4:05.98        
                  28.14       58.59 (30.45)     1:30.14 (31.55)     2:01.71 (31.57)
        2:32.76 (31.05)     3:04.11 (31.35)     3:35.07 (30.96)     4:05.98 (30.91)
 49 Shimomura, Samuel         19 California Aquat-PC  3:57.95    4:06.16        
                  28.00       59.01 (31.01)     1:30.23 (31.22)     2:01.76 (31.53)
        2:32.99 (31.23)     3:04.83 (31.84)     3:36.14 (31.31)     4:06.16 (30.02)
 50 Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  3:59.02    4:06.37        
                  28.24       58.85 (30.61)     1:29.62 (30.77)     2:00.46 (30.84)
        2:31.38 (30.92)     3:02.80 (31.42)     3:34.57 (31.77)     4:06.37 (31.80)
 51 Yarish, Wyatt             17 TOBA-CAN             4:03.04    4:06.77        
                  27.61       58.25 (30.64)     1:29.48 (31.23)     2:01.12 (31.64)
        2:32.55 (31.43)     3:04.35 (31.80)     3:35.89 (31.54)     4:06.77 (30.88)
 52 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX           4:01.39    4:06.86        
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)     1:29.32 (31.06)     2:00.36 (31.04)
        2:32.06 (31.70)     3:04.03 (31.97)     3:35.98 (31.95)     4:06.86 (30.88)
 53 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       3:59.96    4:07.12        
                  28.11       58.70 (30.59)     1:29.79 (31.09)     2:00.93 (31.14)
        2:32.82 (31.89)     3:04.58 (31.76)     3:36.62 (32.04)     4:07.12 (30.50)
 54 Silverman, Ian            17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:04.91    4:07.16        
                  28.12       58.81 (30.69)     1:30.18 (31.37)     2:01.86 (31.68)
        2:32.84 (30.98)     3:04.65 (31.81)     3:35.97 (31.32)     4:07.16 (31.19)
 55 Fim, Leonardo             27 Fiat Minas-BRA       3:51.50S   4:07.39        
                  28.71       59.98 (31.27)     1:31.40 (31.42)     2:03.25 (31.85)
        2:34.74 (31.49)     3:06.66 (31.92)     3:38.07 (31.41)     4:07.39 (29.32)
 56 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-       4:22.33Y   4:07.86        
                                  58.83 ( )                             2:01.02 ( )
                                3:04.22 ( )   4:07.86 (1:03.64)                    
 57 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             4:04.41    4:07.87        
                  27.70       58.37 (30.67)     1:29.21 (30.84)     2:00.11 (30.90)
        2:31.44 (31.33)     3:03.29 (31.85)     3:35.74 (32.45)     4:07.87 (32.13)
 58 Myers, Matthew            20 Swim ON-CAN          3:56.98S   4:08.07        
                  28.88     1:00.19 (31.31)     1:31.71 (31.52)     2:04.08 (32.37)
        2:34.75 (30.67)     3:06.10 (31.35)     3:37.81 (31.71)     4:08.07 (30.26)
 59 Wieser, Christopher       17 Una Dav-SN-          4:03.61    4:08.30        
                  28.27       59.21 (30.94)     1:30.40 (31.19)     2:02.22 (31.82)
        2:32.83 (30.61)     3:04.32 (31.49)     3:36.05 (31.73)     4:08.30 (32.25)
 60 Yribarren, Robert         27 Tiger Aquatics-PC-   4:03.70    4:09.76        
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:30.29 (30.57)     2:02.26 (31.97)
        2:33.98 (31.72)     3:07.15 (33.17)     3:38.73 (31.58)     4:09.76 (31.03)
 61 Tyrrell, James            21 California Aquat-PC  4:04.58    4:09.77        
                                  59.19 ( )                             2:02.38 ( )
                                3:06.52 ( )   4:09.77 (1:03.25)                    
 62 Gaylor, John              20 NCAC-NC-             4:02.00    4:10.32        
                  28.37       58.97 (30.60)     1:30.50 (31.53)     2:02.20 (31.70)
        2:34.11 (31.91)     3:06.39 (32.28)     3:38.68 (32.29)     4:10.32 (31.64)
 62 Hines, Tyler              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:59.68    4:10.32        
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)     1:32.46 (32.11)     2:04.57 (32.11)
        2:35.95 (31.38)     3:07.47 (31.52)     3:39.32 (31.85)     4:10.32 (31.00)
 64 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:04.11    4:10.81        
                  28.91     1:00.30 (31.39)     1:32.71 (32.41)     2:04.84 (32.13)
        2:36.71 (31.87)     3:08.26 (31.55)     3:40.32 (32.06)     4:10.81 (30.49)
 65 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:04.26    4:11.86        
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:30.98 (31.66)     2:02.88 (31.90)
        2:34.34 (31.46)     3:06.61 (32.27)     3:39.09 (32.48)     4:11.86 (32.77)
 66 Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC  4:04.36    4:12.34        
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)     1:33.08 (32.77)     2:05.64 (32.56)
        2:38.71 (33.07)     3:09.57 (30.86)     3:41.55 (31.98)     4:12.34 (30.79)
 67 Del Pino Salas, Juan      20 Mexico-MEX           4:05.05    4:12.35        
                  28.88     1:00.44 (31.56)     1:32.54 (32.10)     2:05.04 (32.50)
        2:36.89 (31.85)     3:08.90 (32.01)     3:40.87 (31.97)     4:12.35 (31.48)
 68 Zito, Damon               20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:06.92    4:12.47        
                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)     1:33.63 (32.14)     2:05.76 (32.13)
        2:38.15 (32.39)     3:09.26 (31.11)     3:41.65 (32.39)     4:12.47 (30.82)
 69 Dezwirek, Jeremie         20 California Aquat-PC  4:40.54Y   4:12.91        
                  27.88       58.52 (30.64)     1:30.12 (31.60)     2:02.52 (32.40)
        2:35.33 (32.81)     3:08.65 (33.32)     3:41.52 (32.87)     4:12.91 (31.39)
 70 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  4:13.30    4:13.28        
                  28.07       59.48 (31.41)     1:31.85 (32.37)     2:04.52 (32.67)
        2:37.05 (32.53)     3:09.81 (32.76)     3:42.44 (32.63)     4:13.28 (30.84)
 71 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       4:20.73    4:13.31        
                  28.84     1:00.40 (31.56)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:05.67 (32.74)
        2:38.14 (32.47)     3:10.98 (32.84)     3:43.10 (32.12)     4:13.31 (30.21)
 72 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD-  4:09.22    4:14.38        
                  28.82     1:00.51 (31.69)     1:32.07 (31.56)     2:04.29 (32.22)
        2:36.65 (32.36)     3:09.28 (32.63)     3:42.37 (33.09)     4:14.38 (32.01)
 73 Thompson, Travis          19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:02.08    4:15.44        
                  29.21     1:01.08 (31.87)     1:33.32 (32.24)     2:05.52 (32.20)
        2:38.04 (32.52)     3:10.61 (32.57)     3:43.70 (33.09)     4:15.44 (31.74)
 74 Selfridge, Zachary        18 Osprey Aquatics-PC-  4:28.38Y   4:18.77        
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:33.01 (31.95)     2:05.58 (32.57)
        2:38.64 (33.06)     3:11.86 (33.22)     3:45.82 (33.96)     4:18.77 (32.95)
 75 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:19.57    4:22.28        
                  28.46     1:00.36 (31.90)     1:33.53 (33.17)     2:06.27 (32.74)
        2:40.07 (33.80)     3:14.19 (34.12)     3:48.49 (34.30)     4:22.28 (33.79)
 76 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:02.85    4:24.73        
                                1:01.69 ( )                             2:09.92 ( )
                                3:18.04 ( )   4:24.73 (1:06.69)                    
 77 Chandler, Brandon         20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:12.57    4:28.47        
                  29.43     1:00.77 (31.34)     1:33.59 (32.82)     2:07.15 (33.56)
        2:42.13 (34.98)     3:17.71 (35.58)     3:53.11 (35.40)     4:28.47 (35.36)
 -- Sawrymowicz, Mateusz      26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:53.21        DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:32.12   7/29/2009 Lin Zhang, CHN                             
    American: A 7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:47.27    8/8/2009 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
        Meet: M 7:50.14   5/30/2013 Connor Jaeger, Club Wolverine-M            
                8:27.89  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   7:53.35    7:50.14MGP     
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)     1:28.42 (29.94)     1:58.76 (30.34)
        2:28.04 (29.28)     2:58.18 (30.14)     3:27.26 (29.08)     3:57.11 (29.85)
        4:26.04 (28.93)     4:55.43 (29.39)     5:24.58 (29.15)     5:54.14 (29.56)
        6:23.07 (28.93)     6:52.66 (29.59)     7:21.76 (29.10)     7:50.14 (28.38)
  2 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS              7:56.74    7:59.64 GP     
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)     1:29.34 (30.44)     2:00.08 (30.74)
        2:30.58 (30.50)     3:00.83 (30.25)     3:30.96 (30.13)     4:01.19 (30.23)
        4:31.44 (30.25)     5:01.57 (30.13)     5:31.71 (30.14)     6:01.84 (30.13)
        6:32.29 (30.45)     7:02.12 (29.83)     7:31.86 (29.74)     7:59.64 (27.78)
  3 Cochrane, Ryan            24 Island Swimming-CAN  7:41.86    7:59.71 GP     
                  28.13       58.56 (30.43)     1:28.92 (30.36)     1:59.24 (30.32)
        2:28.03 (28.79)     2:59.62 (31.59)     3:29.82 (30.20)     4:00.13 (30.31)
        4:30.37 (30.24)     5:00.46 (30.09)     5:30.54 (30.08)     6:00.88 (30.34)
        6:31.12 (30.24)     7:01.38 (30.26)     7:31.05 (29.67)     7:59.71 (28.66)
  4 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  8:03.61    8:06.47 GP     
                  28.31       58.74 (30.43)     1:29.62 (30.88)     2:00.23 (30.61)
        2:31.39 (31.16)     3:02.21 (30.82)     3:33.47 (31.26)     4:04.22 (30.75)
        4:35.03 (30.81)     5:05.26 (30.23)     5:35.99 (30.73)     6:06.75 (30.76)
        6:37.74 (30.99)     7:08.19 (30.45)     7:37.98 (29.79)     8:06.47 (28.49)
  5 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   7:52.31    8:06.64 GP     
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)     1:29.30 (30.42)     1:59.86 (30.56)
        2:30.29 (30.43)     3:00.59 (30.30)     3:31.01 (30.42)     4:01.67 (30.66)
        4:32.36 (30.69)     5:03.46 (31.10)     5:34.56 (31.10)     6:05.73 (31.17)
        6:36.89 (31.16)     7:07.51 (30.62)     7:37.63 (30.12)     8:06.64 (29.01)
  6 Bagshaw, Jeremy           21 Island Swimming-CAN  8:06.70    8:07.14 GP     
                  28.73       59.36 (30.63)     1:30.48 (31.12)     2:01.25 (30.77)
        2:32.21 (30.96)     3:03.13 (30.92)     3:33.98 (30.85)     4:04.65 (30.67)
        4:35.46 (30.81)     5:06.20 (30.74)     5:36.89 (30.69)     6:07.32 (30.43)
        6:38.32 (31.00)     7:08.88 (30.56)     7:38.92 (30.04)     8:07.14 (28.22)
  7 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  7:59.64    8:07.73 GP     
                  28.61       59.27 (30.66)     1:29.61 (30.34)     2:00.18 (30.57)
        2:30.76 (30.58)     3:01.39 (30.63)     3:31.87 (30.48)     4:02.69 (30.82)
        4:33.29 (30.60)     5:04.00 (30.71)     5:34.98 (30.98)     6:05.79 (30.81)
        6:36.43 (30.64)     7:07.43 (31.00)     7:38.11 (30.68)     8:07.73 (29.62)
  8 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:16.03    8:10.61 GP     
                  28.37       58.46 (30.09)     1:29.00 (30.54)     1:59.75 (30.75)
        2:30.52 (30.77)     3:01.07 (30.55)     3:31.74 (30.67)     4:02.69 (30.95)
        4:33.75 (31.06)     5:04.94 (31.19)     5:36.29 (31.35)     6:07.58 (31.29)
        6:39.09 (31.51)     7:10.33 (31.24)     7:41.77 (31.44)     8:10.61 (28.84)
  9 Zanatta, Keegan           20 Island Swimming-CAN  8:05.28    8:10.75 GP     
                  28.11       59.12 (31.01)     1:30.13 (31.01)     2:01.48 (31.35)
        2:32.39 (30.91)     3:03.38 (30.99)     3:34.36 (30.98)     4:05.60 (31.24)
        4:36.33 (30.73)     5:07.62 (31.29)     5:38.61 (30.99)     6:09.86 (31.25)
        6:40.81 (30.95)     7:11.76 (30.95)     7:42.33 (30.57)     8:10.75 (28.42)
 10 Brothers, Will            18 Island Swimming-CAN  7:59.69    8:13.15 GP     
                  27.09       59.73 (32.64)     1:30.84 (31.11)     2:01.89 (31.05)
        2:31.13 (29.24)     3:04.49 (33.36)     3:30.68 (26.19)     4:06.67 (35.99)
        4:35.83 (29.16)     5:08.75 (32.92)     5:39.97 (31.22)     6:10.93 (30.96)
        6:42.06 (31.13)     7:12.71 (30.65)     7:43.49 (30.78)     8:13.15 (29.66)
 11 Mattioli, Rapahale Labor  22 Fiat Minas-BRA       8:03.50S   8:13.84 GP     
                  28.54       59.68 (31.14)     1:31.10 (31.42)     2:02.30 (31.20)
        2:33.74 (31.44)     3:04.93 (31.19)     3:36.42 (31.49)     4:07.22 (30.80)
        4:38.36 (31.14)     5:09.14 (30.78)     5:40.57 (31.43)     6:11.40 (30.83)
        6:42.39 (30.99)     7:13.24 (30.85)     7:44.15 (30.91)     8:13.84 (29.69)
 12 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  8:15.16    8:15.30 GP     
                  29.69     1:00.69 (31.00)     1:32.09 (31.40)     2:03.06 (30.97)
        2:34.61 (31.55)     3:05.52 (30.91)     3:36.86 (31.34)     4:07.87 (31.01)
        4:39.08 (31.21)     5:09.93 (30.85)     5:41.30 (31.37)     6:12.29 (30.99)
        6:43.78 (31.49)     7:14.69 (30.91)     7:45.89 (31.20)     8:15.30 (29.41)
 13 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN  8:12.43    8:15.72 GP     
                  29.07       59.96 (30.89)     1:31.35 (31.39)     2:02.68 (31.33)
        2:34.16 (31.48)     3:05.56 (31.40)     3:36.86 (31.30)     4:08.36 (31.50)
        4:39.59 (31.23)     5:10.64 (31.05)     5:41.82 (31.18)     6:12.96 (31.14)
        6:44.26 (31.30)     7:15.12 (30.86)     7:46.06 (30.94)     8:15.72 (29.66)
 14 Kanieski, Lucas da Cruz   23 Fiat Minas-BRA       8:01.33    8:16.39 GP     
                  28.99       59.96 (30.97)     1:31.52 (31.56)     2:02.52 (31.00)
        2:34.29 (31.77)     3:05.32 (31.03)     3:36.87 (31.55)     4:07.91 (31.04)
        4:39.29 (31.38)     5:10.36 (31.07)     5:42.02 (31.66)     6:13.28 (31.26)
        6:44.78 (31.50)     7:15.61 (30.83)     7:46.49 (30.88)     8:16.39 (29.90)
 15 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:24.12    8:17.65 GP     
                  27.67       57.85 (30.18)     1:28.65 (30.80)     1:59.67 (31.02)
        2:31.20 (31.53)     3:03.01 (31.81)     3:34.86 (31.85)     4:06.65 (31.79)
        4:38.81 (32.16)     5:10.35 (31.54)     5:41.84 (31.49)     6:13.37 (31.53)
        6:44.50 (31.13)     7:15.87 (31.37)     7:47.05 (31.18)     8:17.65 (30.60)
 16 Oliveira, Marcos Viniciu  24 Fiat Minas-BRA       8:00.20    8:18.58 GP     
                  28.87       59.79 (30.92)     1:30.72 (30.93)     2:01.96 (31.24)
        2:32.75 (30.79)     3:04.27 (31.52)     3:35.68 (31.41)     4:07.34 (31.66)
        4:38.81 (31.47)     5:10.47 (31.66)     5:42.25 (31.78)     6:14.22 (31.97)
        6:45.76 (31.54)     7:17.49 (31.73)     7:48.42 (30.93)     8:18.58 (30.16)
 17 Acosta, Marcelo           16 El Salvador-ESA      8:27.70    8:18.65 GP     
                  28.34       58.95 (30.61)     1:30.82 (31.87)     2:01.75 (30.93)
        2:33.77 (32.02)     3:05.35 (31.58)     3:37.33 (31.98)     4:08.67 (31.34)
        4:40.68 (32.01)     5:11.81 (31.13)     5:43.95 (32.14)     6:15.75 (31.80)
        6:47.88 (32.13)     7:19.34 (31.46)     7:49.95 (30.61)     8:18.65 (28.70)
 18 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.67    8:19.80 GP     
                  28.73     1:00.06 (31.33)     1:31.76 (31.70)     2:03.80 (32.04)
        2:35.43 (31.63)     3:07.04 (31.61)     3:38.89 (31.85)     4:10.79 (31.90)
        4:41.88 (31.09)     5:13.02 (31.14)     5:44.51 (31.49)     6:16.04 (31.53)
        6:47.70 (31.66)     7:19.04 (31.34)     7:50.02 (30.98)     8:19.80 (29.78)
 19 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  9:13.42Y   8:24.80 GP     
                  28.92     1:00.49 (31.57)     1:32.52 (32.03)     2:04.09 (31.57)
        2:35.84 (31.75)     3:07.39 (31.55)     3:39.32 (31.93)     4:11.09 (31.77)
        4:42.61 (31.52)     5:14.59 (31.98)     5:45.46 (30.87)     6:18.10 (32.64)
        6:49.99 (31.89)     7:21.70 (31.71)     7:53.74 (32.04)     8:24.80 (31.06)
 20 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX           8:18.56    8:25.58 GP     
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)     1:31.55 (30.81)     2:04.14 (32.59)
        2:36.19 (32.05)     3:07.90 (31.71)     3:39.97 (32.07)     4:12.23 (32.26)
        4:44.40 (32.17)     5:16.17 (31.77)     5:48.41 (32.24)     6:20.18 (31.77)
        6:51.96 (31.78)     7:23.77 (31.81)     7:55.65 (31.88)     8:25.58 (29.93)
 21 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:20.20    8:26.99 GP     
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:32.71 (32.14)     2:04.90 (32.19)
        2:36.93 (32.03)     3:08.73 (31.80)     3:41.01 (32.28)     4:12.92 (31.91)
        4:45.16 (32.24)     5:17.29 (32.13)     5:50.32 (33.03)     6:22.91 (32.59)
        6:54.88 (31.97)     7:26.69 (31.81)     7:58.26 (31.57)     8:26.99 (28.73)
 22 Wieser, Christopher       17 Una Dav-SN-          8:27.50    8:27.49 GP     
                  28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)     1:32.99 (32.20)     2:05.58 (32.59)
        2:37.80 (32.22)     3:09.49 (31.69)     3:41.18 (31.69)     4:13.31 (32.13)
        4:45.33 (32.02)     5:17.32 (31.99)     5:48.76 (31.44)     6:21.11 (32.35)
        6:53.33 (32.22)     7:25.15 (31.82)     7:56.88 (31.73)     8:27.49 (30.61)
 23 Rocco, Giuliano Carer     20 Fiat Minas-BRA       7:57.47S   8:28.67        
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)     1:33.24 (31.90)     2:05.32 (32.08)
        2:36.99 (31.67)     3:09.08 (32.09)     3:40.83 (31.75)     4:12.94 (32.11)
        4:44.89 (31.95)     5:17.46 (32.57)     5:49.69 (32.23)     6:22.21 (32.52)
        6:54.13 (31.92)     7:26.38 (32.25)     7:58.12 (31.74)     8:28.67 (30.55)
 24 McLoughlin, Jack          18 AUS-AUS              8:12.53    8:29.02        
                  29.14     1:00.82 (31.68)     1:33.05 (32.23)     2:05.24 (32.19)
        2:37.61 (32.37)     3:09.63 (32.02)     3:42.36 (32.73)     4:14.84 (32.48)
        4:46.48 (31.64)     5:17.98 (31.50)     5:48.27 (30.29)     6:21.52 (33.25)
        6:53.99 (32.47)     7:25.86 (31.87)     7:58.06 (32.20)     8:29.02 (30.96)
 25 Yarish, Wyatt             17 TOBA-CAN             8:32.23    8:29.53        
                  29.11     1:00.47 (31.36)     1:32.64 (32.17)     2:04.29 (31.65)
        2:36.41 (32.12)     3:08.11 (31.70)     3:40.41 (32.30)     4:12.40 (31.99)
        4:44.80 (32.40)     5:16.61 (31.81)     5:49.17 (32.56)     6:21.40 (32.23)
        6:54.56 (33.16)     7:26.62 (32.06)     7:59.05 (32.43)     8:29.53 (30.48)
 26 Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  8:16.12    8:33.41        
                  29.98     1:01.65 (31.67)     1:33.92 (32.27)     2:05.41 (31.49)
        2:37.51 (32.10)     3:09.01 (31.50)     3:40.97 (31.96)     4:12.63 (31.66)
        4:44.80 (32.17)     5:16.78 (31.98)     5:49.32 (32.54)     6:21.69 (32.37)
        6:54.59 (32.90)     7:27.28 (32.69)     8:00.75 (33.47)     8:33.41 (32.66)
 27 Yribarren, Robert         27 Tiger Aquatics-PC-   8:26.74    8:36.74        
                  29.24     1:00.21 (30.97)     1:32.32 (32.11)     2:04.56 (32.24)
        2:37.25 (32.69)     3:09.50 (32.25)     3:42.21 (32.71)     4:15.10 (32.89)
        4:48.04 (32.94)     5:20.92 (32.88)     5:54.17 (33.25)     6:26.65 (32.48)
        7:00.57 (33.92)     7:33.25 (32.68)     8:06.56 (33.31)     8:36.74 (30.18)
 28 Gaylor, John              20 NCAC-NC-            15:51.96    8:36.76        
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)     1:32.29 (32.14)     2:04.25 (31.96)
        2:36.72 (32.47)     3:09.06 (32.34)     3:41.90 (32.84)     4:14.22 (32.32)
        4:47.22 (33.00)     5:20.10 (32.88)     5:53.29 (33.19)     6:25.65 (32.36)
        6:58.61 (32.96)     7:31.52 (32.91)     8:04.59 (33.07)     8:36.76 (32.17)
 29 Shimomura, Samuel         19 California Aquat-PC  8:12.88    8:42.09        
                  28.87     1:00.65 (31.78)     1:32.51 (31.86)     2:04.64 (32.13)
        2:37.11 (32.47)     3:09.55 (32.44)     3:42.23 (32.68)     4:15.08 (32.85)
        4:48.04 (32.96)     5:21.22 (33.18)     5:54.19 (32.97)     6:27.36 (33.17)
        7:00.69 (33.33)     7:34.36 (33.67)     8:08.28 (33.92)     8:42.09 (33.81)
 30 Tyrrell, James            21 California Aquat-PC  8:26.17    8:43.52        
                  28.65       59.80 (31.15)     1:31.97 (32.17)     2:04.49 (32.52)
        2:37.29 (32.80)     3:10.23 (32.94)     3:43.17 (32.94)     4:16.22 (33.05)
        4:49.64 (33.42)     5:22.95 (33.31)     5:56.69 (33.74)     6:30.31 (33.62)
        7:03.80 (33.49)     7:37.46 (33.66)     8:11.11 (33.65)     8:43.52 (32.41)
 31 Zito, Damon               20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:35.14    8:49.14        
                  28.86     1:01.24 (32.38)     1:32.71 (31.47)     2:06.88 (34.17)
        2:39.98 (33.10)     3:13.37 (33.39)     3:46.35 (32.98)     4:20.19 (33.84)
        4:53.79 (33.60)     5:27.69 (33.90)     6:01.80 (34.11)     6:36.29 (34.49)
        7:10.40 (34.11)     7:43.09 (32.69)     8:16.41 (33.32)     8:49.14 (32.73)
 32 Hines, Tyler              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:24.35    8:52.14        
                  29.55     1:01.22 (31.67)     1:33.78 (32.56)     2:06.61 (32.83)
        2:39.60 (32.99)     3:12.28 (32.68)     3:45.50 (33.22)     4:18.77 (33.27)
        4:52.27 (33.50)     5:26.28 (34.01)     6:00.58 (34.30)     6:34.95 (34.37)
        7:09.57 (34.62)     7:44.51 (34.94)     8:19.05 (34.54)     8:52.14 (33.09)
 33 Chandler, Brandon         20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:36.28    9:16.02        
                  29.54     1:00.65 (31.11)     1:33.23 (32.58)     2:06.37 (33.14)
        2:40.58 (34.21)     3:15.34 (34.76)     3:50.83 (35.49)     4:26.35 (35.52)
        5:02.59 (36.24)     5:38.75 (36.16)     6:15.00 (36.25)     6:51.64 (36.64)
        7:28.22 (36.58)     8:04.44 (36.22)     8:40.73 (36.29)     9:16.02 (35.29)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 14:46.78   5/18/2008 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                
                16:14.29  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS             14:59.66   15:13.67 GP     
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)     1:29.75 (31.20)     2:00.30 (30.55)
        2:30.96 (30.66)     3:01.51 (30.55)     3:32.26 (30.75)     4:03.17 (30.91)
        4:33.92 (30.75)     5:04.63 (30.71)     5:35.32 (30.69)     6:05.65 (30.33)
        6:36.09 (30.44)     7:06.58 (30.49)     7:37.15 (30.57)     8:07.93 (30.78)
        8:38.71 (30.78)     9:09.61 (30.90)     9:39.90 (30.29)    10:10.54 (30.64)
       10:41.41 (30.87)    11:12.09 (30.68)    11:42.63 (30.54)    12:13.34 (30.71)
       12:44.07 (30.73)    13:14.61 (30.54)    13:45.48 (30.87)    14:16.19 (30.71)
       14:46.13 (29.94)    15:13.67 (27.54)                                        
  2 Sawrymowicz, Mateusz      26 Trojan Swim Club-CA 14:54.32   15:14.08 GP     
                  28.28       59.70 (31.42)     1:30.56 (30.86)     2:01.47 (30.91)
        2:32.38 (30.91)     3:03.02 (30.64)     3:33.71 (30.69)     4:04.58 (30.87)
        4:35.31 (30.73)     5:05.96 (30.65)     5:36.60 (30.64)     6:07.21 (30.61)
        6:37.95 (30.74)     7:08.50 (30.55)     7:39.32 (30.82)     8:09.80 (30.48)
        8:40.53 (30.73)     9:11.06 (30.53)     9:41.85 (30.79)    10:12.30 (30.45)
       10:42.81 (30.51)    11:13.23 (30.42)    11:43.93 (30.70)    12:14.37 (30.44)
       12:45.07 (30.70)    13:15.53 (30.46)    13:46.12 (30.59)    14:16.33 (30.21)
       14:46.09 (29.76)    15:14.08 (27.99)                                        
  3 La Tourette, Chad         24 Stanford Swimmin-PC 14:52.36   15:28.22 GP     
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:30.33 (31.22)     2:01.30 (30.97)
        2:32.26 (30.96)     3:03.30 (31.04)     3:34.24 (30.94)     4:05.06 (30.82)
        4:36.08 (31.02)     5:07.04 (30.96)     5:37.92 (30.88)     6:08.80 (30.88)
        6:39.72 (30.92)     7:10.82 (31.10)     7:41.91 (31.09)     8:13.05 (31.14)
        8:44.29 (31.24)     9:15.59 (31.30)     9:46.57 (30.98)    10:17.71 (31.14)
       10:48.92 (31.21)    11:20.20 (31.28)    11:51.46 (31.26)    12:22.54 (31.08)
       12:53.86 (31.32)    13:24.75 (30.89)    13:55.94 (31.19)    14:27.21 (31.27)
       14:58.41 (31.20)    15:28.22 (29.81)                                        
  4 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:45.40   15:44.58 GP     
                  29.26     1:00.68 (31.42)     1:32.50 (31.82)     2:04.29 (31.79)
        2:36.07 (31.78)     3:08.14 (32.07)     3:39.88 (31.74)     4:11.65 (31.77)
        4:43.38 (31.73)     5:15.01 (31.63)     5:46.61 (31.60)     6:18.39 (31.78)
        6:50.10 (31.71)     7:21.91 (31.81)     7:53.36 (31.45)     8:25.00 (31.64)
        8:56.52 (31.52)     9:28.16 (31.64)     9:59.90 (31.74)    10:31.63 (31.73)
       11:03.20 (31.57)    11:34.96 (31.76)    12:06.82 (31.86)    12:38.62 (31.80)
       13:10.31 (31.69)    13:42.20 (31.89)    14:13.93 (31.73)    14:45.36 (31.43)
       15:16.34 (30.98)    15:44.58 (28.24)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Anders           22 Club Wolverine-MI-  14:51.40Y  15:45.29 GP     
                  28.93     1:00.64 (31.71)     1:32.78 (32.14)     2:04.59 (31.81)
        2:36.49 (31.90)     3:08.34 (31.85)     3:40.19 (31.85)     4:11.95 (31.76)
        4:44.03 (32.08)     5:15.66 (31.63)     5:47.74 (32.08)     6:19.65 (31.91)
        6:51.75 (32.10)     7:23.52 (31.77)     7:55.80 (32.28)     8:27.93 (32.13)
        8:59.86 (31.93)     9:31.68 (31.82)    10:03.80 (32.12)    10:35.75 (31.95)
       11:07.47 (31.72)    11:39.23 (31.76)    12:10.71 (31.48)    12:42.14 (31.43)
       13:13.37 (31.23)    13:44.76 (31.39)    14:16.15 (31.39)    14:47.23 (31.08)
       15:17.67 (30.44)    15:45.29 (27.62)                                        
  6 Thomson, Daniel           20 Unattached-IL-      15:27.50   15:50.79 GP     
                  29.23     1:00.65 (31.42)     1:32.03 (31.38)     2:03.72 (31.69)
        2:35.79 (32.07)     3:07.70 (31.91)     3:39.70 (32.00)     4:11.67 (31.97)
        4:43.67 (32.00)     5:15.56 (31.89)     5:47.22 (31.66)     6:19.43 (32.21)
        6:51.25 (31.82)     7:23.47 (32.22)     7:55.39 (31.92)     8:27.68 (32.29)
        8:59.32 (31.64)     9:31.03 (31.71)    10:02.63 (31.60)    10:34.30 (31.67)
       11:05.96 (31.66)    11:37.57 (31.61)    12:09.27 (31.70)    12:41.01 (31.74)
       13:12.83 (31.82)    13:44.54 (31.71)    14:16.38 (31.84)    14:48.21 (31.83)
       15:20.01 (31.80)    15:50.79 (30.78)                                        
  7 Kanieski, Lucas da Cruz   23 Fiat Minas-BRA      15:16.50   15:55.83 GP     
                  29.85     1:01.48 (31.63)     1:33.73 (32.25)     2:05.70 (31.97)
        2:37.84 (32.14)     3:10.02 (32.18)     3:42.22 (32.20)     4:14.39 (32.17)
        4:46.50 (32.11)     5:18.68 (32.18)     5:50.78 (32.10)     6:22.55 (31.77)
        6:54.12 (31.57)     7:26.06 (31.94)     7:57.96 (31.90)     8:29.75 (31.79)
        9:01.70 (31.95)     9:33.63 (31.93)    10:05.65 (32.02)    10:37.48 (31.83)
       11:09.24 (31.76)    11:40.87 (31.63)    12:12.66 (31.79)    12:44.43 (31.77)
       13:16.56 (32.13)    13:48.44 (31.88)    14:20.70 (32.26)    14:52.69 (31.99)
       15:24.87 (32.18)    15:55.83 (30.96)                                        
  8 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:24.12   16:00.59 GP     
                  28.64       59.89 (31.25)     1:31.93 (32.04)     2:03.86 (31.93)
        2:36.40 (32.54)     3:08.97 (32.57)     3:42.09 (33.12)     4:15.08 (32.99)
        4:47.54 (32.46)     5:21.35 (33.81)     5:51.96 (30.61)     6:26.49 (34.53)
        6:58.65 (32.16)     7:30.77 (32.12)     8:03.11 (32.34)     8:35.71 (32.60)
        9:08.32 (32.61)     9:40.42 (32.10)    10:12.54 (32.12)    10:44.33 (31.79)
       11:15.67 (31.34)    11:46.59 (30.92)    12:17.85 (31.26)    12:49.34 (31.49)
       13:21.38 (32.04)    13:52.99 (31.61)    14:25.31 (32.32)    14:57.22 (31.91)
       15:29.44 (32.22)    16:00.59 (31.15)                                        
  9 Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL- 15:43.79   16:03.22 GP     
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)     1:33.73 (32.24)     2:05.49 (31.76)
        2:37.77 (32.28)     3:09.68 (31.91)     3:41.75 (32.07)     4:13.65 (31.90)
        4:45.78 (32.13)     5:17.50 (31.72)     5:49.41 (31.91)     6:21.09 (31.68)
        6:53.09 (32.00)     7:24.81 (31.72)     7:56.97 (32.16)     8:28.91 (31.94)
        9:01.19 (32.28)     9:33.16 (31.97)    10:05.57 (32.41)    10:37.66 (32.09)
       11:10.28 (32.62)    11:42.65 (32.37)    12:15.39 (32.74)    12:47.66 (32.27)
       13:20.30 (32.64)    13:52.81 (32.51)    14:25.60 (32.79)    14:58.11 (32.51)
       15:30.85 (32.74)    16:03.22 (32.37)                                        
 10 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX          15:38.08   16:03.63 GP     
                  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)     1:33.58 (32.06)     2:05.63 (32.05)
        2:37.78 (32.15)     3:10.03 (32.25)     3:42.33 (32.30)     4:14.34 (32.01)
        4:46.56 (32.22)     5:18.84 (32.28)     5:50.90 (32.06)     6:23.09 (32.19)
        6:55.30 (32.21)     7:27.61 (32.31)     7:59.79 (32.18)     8:31.98 (32.19)
        9:04.16 (32.18)     9:36.96 (32.80)    10:09.25 (32.29)    10:41.88 (32.63)
       11:14.02 (32.14)    11:46.57 (32.55)    12:19.16 (32.59)    12:52.07 (32.91)
       13:23.93 (31.86)    13:56.60 (32.67)    14:29.13 (32.53)    15:01.62 (32.49)
       15:34.18 (32.56)    16:03.63 (29.45)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Jack          18 AUS-AUS             15:39.39   16:04.34 GP     
                  28.85     1:00.98 (32.13)     1:33.53 (32.55)     2:06.19 (32.66)
        2:38.40 (32.21)     3:10.77 (32.37)     3:43.16 (32.39)     4:15.41 (32.25)
        4:47.81 (32.40)     5:20.05 (32.24)     5:52.21 (32.16)     6:24.46 (32.25)
        6:56.79 (32.33)     7:29.08 (32.29)     8:01.67 (32.59)     8:33.95 (32.28)
        9:06.54 (32.59)     9:39.02 (32.48)    10:11.55 (32.53)    10:43.96 (32.41)
       11:16.00 (32.04)    11:48.29 (32.29)    12:20.63 (32.34)    12:52.97 (32.34)
       13:25.74 (32.77)    13:58.30 (32.56)    14:30.98 (32.68)    15:03.43 (32.45)
       15:35.41 (31.98)    16:04.34 (28.93)                                        
 12 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC 15:32.11   16:04.36 GP     
                  29.69     1:01.31 (31.62)     1:33.59 (32.28)     2:05.76 (32.17)
        2:38.14 (32.38)     3:10.17 (32.03)     3:42.68 (32.51)     4:14.76 (32.08)
        4:47.38 (32.62)     5:19.46 (32.08)     5:52.10 (32.64)     6:24.35 (32.25)
        6:56.92 (32.57)     7:29.24 (32.32)     8:01.86 (32.62)     8:34.20 (32.34)
        9:06.90 (32.70)     9:39.30 (32.40)    10:11.99 (32.69)    10:44.57 (32.58)
       11:17.16 (32.59)    11:49.46 (32.30)    12:21.99 (32.53)    12:54.36 (32.37)
       13:26.81 (32.45)    13:59.18 (32.37)    14:31.74 (32.56)    15:03.84 (32.10)
       15:35.52 (31.68)    16:04.36 (28.84)                                        
 13 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN           16:30.00   16:07.04 GP     
            1:34.58 ( )     2:07.30 (32.72)     2:39.60 (32.30)     3:12.19 (32.59)
        3:44.98 (32.79)     4:17.02 (32.04)   5:53.57 (1:36.55)     6:25.46 (31.89)
        6:57.52 (32.06)     7:29.35 (31.83)     8:01.28 (31.93)     8:33.10 (31.82)
        9:05.74 (32.64)     9:38.01 (32.27)    10:10.82 (32.81)    10:42.32 (31.50)
       11:14.43 (32.11)    11:46.30 (31.87)    12:18.76 (32.46)    12:51.30 (32.54)
       13:24.95 (33.65)    13:57.72 (32.77)    14:31.28 (33.56)    15:04.19 (32.91)
       15:36.31 (32.12)    16:07.04 (30.73)                                        
 14 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN 15:48.85   16:07.43 GP     
                  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)     1:33.93 (32.03)     2:06.42 (32.49)
        2:38.43 (32.01)     3:11.16 (32.73)     3:43.67 (32.51)     4:16.02 (32.35)
        4:48.82 (32.80)     5:22.00 (33.18)     5:54.22 (32.22)     6:26.65 (32.43)
        6:59.15 (32.50)     7:31.77 (32.62)     8:04.14 (32.37)     8:36.37 (32.23)
        9:08.73 (32.36)     9:41.46 (32.73)    10:14.11 (32.65)    10:46.32 (32.21)
       11:18.32 (32.00)    11:50.20 (31.88)    12:22.55 (32.35)    12:54.73 (32.18)
       13:27.40 (32.67)    13:59.03 (31.63)    14:31.77 (32.74)    15:03.54 (31.77)
       15:36.21 (32.67)    16:07.43 (31.22)                                        
 15 Wieser, Christopher       17 Una Dav-SN-         16:09.96   16:11.64 GP     
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)     1:27.00 (27.54)     2:03.17 (36.17)
        2:30.51 (27.34)     3:07.35 (36.84)     3:39.60 (32.25)     4:11.98 (32.38)
        4:44.06 (32.08)     5:16.49 (32.43)     5:48.60 (32.11)     6:21.16 (32.56)
        6:46.88 (25.72)     7:26.30 (39.42)     7:53.39 (27.09)     8:31.35 (37.96)
        9:03.83 (32.48)     9:36.47 (32.64)    10:09.09 (32.62)    10:41.94 (32.85)
       11:09.07 (27.13)    11:47.08 (38.01)    12:13.34 (26.26)    12:53.60 (40.26)
       13:21.41 (27.81)    14:00.02 (38.61)    14:32.81 (32.79)    15:04.67 (31.86)
       15:32.22 (27.55)    16:11.64 (39.42)                                        
 16 Yarish, Wyatt             17 TOBA-CAN            16:09.50   16:13.00 GP     
                  28.68     1:00.51 (31.83)     1:32.61 (32.10)     2:04.52 (31.91)
        2:36.66 (32.14)     3:08.68 (32.02)     3:40.68 (32.00)     4:12.91 (32.23)
        4:45.08 (32.17)     5:17.13 (32.05)     5:49.55 (32.42)     6:21.58 (32.03)
        6:53.76 (32.18)     7:26.23 (32.47)     7:58.90 (32.67)     8:31.30 (32.40)
        9:04.18 (32.88)     9:36.95 (32.77)    10:09.83 (32.88)    10:43.02 (33.19)
       11:16.03 (33.01)    11:49.27 (33.24)    12:22.89 (33.62)    12:56.11 (33.22)
       13:29.54 (33.43)    14:03.50 (33.96)    14:36.55 (33.05)    15:09.07 (32.52)
       15:41.39 (32.32)    16:13.00 (31.61)                                        
 17 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:57.56   16:18.02        
                  28.81     1:00.79 (31.98)     1:33.31 (32.52)     2:05.52 (32.21)
        2:37.63 (32.11)     3:09.67 (32.04)     3:42.08 (32.41)     4:14.47 (32.39)
        4:46.61 (32.14)     5:18.83 (32.22)     5:51.24 (32.41)     6:23.36 (32.12)
        6:56.25 (32.89)     7:28.40 (32.15)     8:01.03 (32.63)     8:33.42 (32.39)
        9:06.05 (32.63)     9:38.56 (32.51)    10:11.88 (33.32)    10:45.04 (33.16)
       11:18.59 (33.55)    11:51.81 (33.22)    12:25.43 (33.62)    12:58.85 (33.42)
       13:32.31 (33.46)    14:05.62 (33.31)    14:39.01 (33.39)    15:12.39 (33.38)
       15:45.56 (33.17)    16:18.02 (32.46)                                        
 18 Tyrrell, James            21 California Aquat-PC 15:11.70Y  16:28.34        
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)     1:33.74 (32.50)     2:06.50 (32.76)
        2:39.20 (32.70)     3:11.87 (32.67)     3:44.73 (32.86)     4:17.85 (33.12)
        4:51.05 (33.20)     5:24.10 (33.05)     5:57.31 (33.21)     6:30.41 (33.10)
        7:03.69 (33.28)     7:37.05 (33.36)     8:10.38 (33.33)     8:43.47 (33.09)
        9:16.98 (33.51)     9:50.07 (33.09)    10:23.39 (33.32)    10:56.71 (33.32)
       11:30.19 (33.48)    12:03.65 (33.46)    12:37.04 (33.39)    13:10.15 (33.11)
       13:43.50 (33.35)    14:16.82 (33.32)    14:50.16 (33.34)    15:23.27 (33.11)
       15:56.34 (33.07)    16:28.34 (32.00)                                        
 19 Silverman, Ian            17 North Baltimore-MD- 15:29.11Y  16:34.72        
                  29.16     1:01.15 (31.99)     1:33.46 (32.31)     2:06.27 (32.81)
        2:38.84 (32.57)     3:12.06 (33.22)     3:45.00 (32.94)     4:17.93 (32.93)
        4:51.15 (33.22)     5:24.53 (33.38)     5:56.64 (32.11)     6:29.80 (33.16)
        7:02.96 (33.16)     7:36.69 (33.73)     8:09.87 (33.18)     8:43.60 (33.73)
        9:16.49 (32.89)     9:50.10 (33.61)    10:23.32 (33.22)    10:56.88 (33.56)
       11:29.06 (32.18)    12:03.12 (34.06)    12:36.90 (33.78)    13:11.06 (34.16)
       13:44.88 (33.82)    14:18.87 (33.99)    14:53.12 (34.25)    15:27.23 (34.11)
       16:01.59 (34.36)    16:34.72 (33.13)                                        
 20 Gaylor, John              20 NCAC-NC-            15:51.96   16:36.20        
                  30.13     1:02.96 (32.83)     1:36.07 (33.11)     2:09.19 (33.12)
        2:42.51 (33.32)     3:15.90 (33.39)     3:49.17 (33.27)     4:22.81 (33.64)
        4:56.14 (33.33)     5:29.52 (33.38)     6:02.67 (33.15)     6:36.07 (33.40)
        7:09.12 (33.05)     7:42.42 (33.30)     8:15.46 (33.04)     8:48.93 (33.47)
        9:22.13 (33.20)     9:55.51 (33.38)    10:28.77 (33.26)    11:02.34 (33.57)
       11:35.62 (33.28)    12:09.16 (33.54)    12:42.58 (33.42)    13:16.41 (33.83)
       13:49.78 (33.37)    14:23.37 (33.59)    14:56.68 (33.31)    15:30.19 (33.51)
       16:03.47 (33.28)    16:36.20 (32.73)                                        
 21 Hines, Tyler              20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 15:17.96Y  16:41.73        
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)     1:37.28 (33.90)     2:10.97 (33.69)
        2:44.63 (33.66)     3:17.74 (33.11)     3:51.05 (33.31)     4:24.55 (33.50)
        4:58.02 (33.47)     5:31.36 (33.34)     6:04.52 (33.16)     6:38.25 (33.73)
        7:11.52 (33.27)     7:45.17 (33.65)     8:18.56 (33.39)     8:51.83 (33.27)
        9:25.09 (33.26)     9:59.02 (33.93)    10:32.45 (33.43)    11:05.88 (33.43)
       11:39.15 (33.27)    12:13.03 (33.88)    12:46.23 (33.20)    13:20.32 (34.09)
       13:54.43 (34.11)    14:28.60 (34.17)    15:01.81 (33.21)    15:36.55 (34.74)
       16:09.91 (33.36)    16:41.73 (31.82)                                        
 22 Zito, Damon               20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  8:35.14   16:55.76        
                  28.96     1:02.51 (33.55)     1:36.29 (33.78)     2:10.33 (34.04)
        2:43.57 (33.24)     3:16.57 (33.00)     3:50.04 (33.47)     4:23.47 (33.43)
        4:56.61 (33.14)     5:29.82 (33.21)     6:03.51 (33.69)     6:37.52 (34.01)
        7:11.39 (33.87)     7:45.22 (33.83)     8:18.30 (33.08)     8:52.83 (34.53)
        9:27.34 (34.51)    10:02.20 (34.86)    10:36.64 (34.44)    11:11.62 (34.98)
       11:46.01 (34.39)    12:20.86 (34.85)    12:55.37 (34.51)    13:30.22 (34.85)
       14:04.61 (34.39)    14:39.44 (34.83)    15:13.95 (34.51)    15:48.34 (34.39)
       16:22.79 (34.45)    16:55.76 (32.97)                                        
 23 Yribarren, Robert         27 Tiger Aquatics-PC-  15:58.18   17:02.66        
                  30.13     1:03.28 (33.15)     1:36.34 (33.06)     2:09.88 (33.54)
        2:43.53 (33.65)     3:17.01 (33.48)     3:50.40 (33.39)     4:23.72 (33.32)
        4:57.31 (33.59)     5:30.91 (33.60)     6:04.88 (33.97)     6:39.46 (34.58)
        7:13.40 (33.94)     7:48.47 (35.07)     8:22.80 (34.33)     8:58.18 (35.38)
        9:32.34 (34.16)    10:07.57 (35.23)    10:41.60 (34.03)    11:17.01 (35.41)
       11:51.83 (34.82)    12:27.37 (35.54)    13:01.45 (34.08)    13:36.81 (35.36)
       14:11.43 (34.62)    14:46.23 (34.80)    15:21.02 (34.79)    15:55.10 (34.08)
       16:29.22 (34.12)    17:02.66 (33.44)                                        
 24 Farley, Scott             20 California Aquat-PC 15:31.84Y  17:12.91        
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)     1:29.14 (31.88)     2:01.63 (32.49)
        2:34.01 (32.38)     3:06.89 (32.88)     3:39.93 (33.04)     4:11.94 (32.01)
        4:51.06 (39.12)     5:28.52 (37.46)     6:04.40 (35.88)     6:39.92 (35.52)
        7:14.88 (34.96)     7:51.21 (36.33)     8:27.05 (35.84)     9:03.02 (35.97)
        9:38.79 (35.77)    10:14.63 (35.84)    10:51.15 (36.52)    11:26.35 (35.20)
       12:01.57 (35.22)    12:37.20 (35.63)    13:12.69 (35.49)    13:48.06 (35.37)
       14:23.27 (35.21)    14:58.64 (35.37)    15:33.89 (35.25)    16:07.68 (33.79)
       16:41.81 (34.13)    17:12.91 (31.10)                                        
 25 Thompson, Travis          19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI 17:26.46   17:25.51        
                  29.88     1:03.95 (34.07)     1:30.58 (26.63)     2:12.12 (41.54)
        2:46.72 (34.60)     3:20.58 (33.86)     3:46.63 (26.05)     4:28.93 (42.30)
        4:58.26 (29.33)     5:37.59 (39.33)     6:06.58 (28.99)     6:46.98 (40.40)
        7:18.29 (31.31)     7:57.19 (38.90)     8:32.33 (35.14)     9:07.91 (35.58)
        9:37.52 (29.61)    10:18.59 (41.07)    10:47.97 (29.38)    11:29.23 (41.26)
       12:04.74 (35.51)    12:40.21 (35.47)    13:09.86 (29.65)    13:51.91 (42.05)
       14:27.74 (35.83)    15:03.45 (35.71)    15:32.86 (29.41)    16:15.22 (42.36)
       16:50.80 (35.58)    17:25.51 (34.71)                                        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-      26.58      26.58        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
                59.39  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-      57.27    1:14.01        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
        Meet: M 54.03   5/18/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
                59.39  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-            55.76      54.47 GP     
                  26.84       54.47 (27.63)                                        
  1 Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.35      54.47 GP     
                  26.53       54.47 (27.94)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.70      54.69 GP     
                  26.53       54.69 (28.16)                                        
  4 Koga, Junya               25 Club Wolverine-MI-     55.78      54.91 GP     
                  26.86       54.91 (28.05)                                        
  5 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.17      54.97 GP     
                  26.79       54.97 (28.18)                                        
  6 Teduits, Andrew           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.81      55.20 GP     
                  27.17       55.20 (28.03)                                        
  7 Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC    55.78      55.22 GP     
                  27.05       55.22 (28.17)                                        
  8 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    55.28      55.40 GP     
                  27.08       55.40 (28.32)                                        
  9 Bukin, Daniil             19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    56.82      57.56 GP     
                  27.93       57.56 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
 10 Swanston, Matthew         22 Swim ON-CAN            57.27      56.88 GP     
                  27.89       56.88 (28.99)                                        
 11 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-         57.31      57.00 GP     
                  27.70       57.00 (29.30)                                        
 12 Francis, Charles          24 PPO-CAN                56.84      57.07 GP     
                  27.96       57.07 (29.11)                                        
 13 Murphy, Patrick           21 North Baltimore-MD-    57.33      57.21 GP     
                  28.20       57.21 (29.01)                                        
 14 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA               58.06      57.63 GP     
                  28.53       57.63 (29.10)                                        
 15 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-      58.22      57.78 GP     
                  28.12       57.78 (29.66)                                        
 16 Wojciechowski, John       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     57.71      57.86 GP     
                  28.07       57.86 (29.79)                                        
 17 Dezwirek, Jeremie         20 California Aquat-PC    58.26      58.13 GP     
                  28.24       58.13 (29.89)                                        
 18 Swanston, Jeffrey         18 Swim ON-CAN            57.91      59.97        
                  29.56       59.97 (30.41)                                        
C - Final
 19 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    58.61      58.14 GP     
                  28.07       58.14 (30.07)                                        
 20 Myers, Matthew            20 Swim ON-CAN            58.47      58.15 GP     
                  28.52       58.15 (29.63)                                        
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     18 AGUA-MR-               58.58      58.49 GP     
                  28.68       58.49 (29.81)                                        
 22 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.45      58.96 GP     
                  28.60       58.96 (30.36)                                        
 23 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-               58.66      58.97 GP     
                  28.83       58.97 (30.14)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Ryan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    58.86      59.36 GP     
                  28.60       59.36 (30.76)                                        
 25 Ryckman, Jesse            19 California Aquat-PC    58.67      59.37 GP     
                  29.14       59.37 (30.23)                                        
 26 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-      58.78    1:09.08        
                  26.92     1:09.08 (42.16)                                        
D - Final
 28 Byrd, Austin              19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    59.36      58.44 GP     
                  28.53       58.44 (29.91)                                        
 29 Benkic, Mitchell          20 SASK-CAN               58.99      58.97 GP     
                  28.66       58.97 (30.31)                                        
 30 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN                59.19      58.98 GP     
                  28.86       58.98 (30.12)                                        
 31 Gunderson, Will           21 Unattached-OR-         59.08      59.68        
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)                                        
 32 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-         59.81    1:00.41        
                  29.16     1:00.41 (31.25)                                        
 33 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-    59.77    1:00.53        
                  29.57     1:00.53 (30.96)                                        
 34 James, Brandon            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.00    1:00.74        
                  29.56     1:00.74 (31.18)                                        
 35 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.25    1:01.23        
                  30.04     1:01.23 (31.19)                                        
 36 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-  1:00.24    1:01.39        
                  30.20     1:01.39 (31.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
        Meet: M 54.03   5/18/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
                59.39  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-      53.79      54.95 qGP    
                  27.12       54.95 (27.83)                                        
  2 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.55      55.17 qGP    
                  27.05       55.17 (28.12)                                        
  3 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    56.96      55.28 qGP    
                  27.03       55.28 (28.25)                                        
  4 Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.08      55.35 qGP    
                  27.02       55.35 (28.33)                                        
  5 Godsoe, Eugene            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    53.61      55.70 qGP    
                  27.14       55.70 (28.56)                                        
  6 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-            53.47      55.76 qGP    
                  27.52       55.76 (28.24)                                        
  7 Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC    54.49      55.78 qGP    
                  27.24       55.78 (28.54)                                        
  7 Koga, Junya               25 Club Wolverine-MI-     53.91      55.78 qGP    
                  27.26       55.78 (28.52)                                        
  9 Teduits, Andrew           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.93      56.81 qGP    
                  27.74       56.81 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bukin, Daniil             19 Redlands Swim Te-CA    56.64      56.82 qGP    
                  27.65       56.82 (29.17)                                        
 11 Francis, Charles          24 PPO-CAN                53.91      56.84 qGP    
                  27.89       56.84 (28.95)                                        
 12 Swanston, Matthew         22 Swim ON-CAN            55.56      57.27 qGP    
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)                                        
 13 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-         55.56      57.31 qGP    
                  27.44       57.31 (29.87)                                        
 14 Murphy, Patrick           21 North Baltimore-MD-    54.92      57.33 qGP    
                  28.07       57.33 (29.26)                                        
 15 Wojciechowski, John       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     48.95Y     57.71 qGP    
                  28.00       57.71 (29.71)                                        
 16 Swanston, Jeffrey         18 Swim ON-CAN            55.76      57.91 qGP    
                  27.66       57.91 (30.25)                                        
 17 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA               54.98      58.06 qGP    
                  28.24       58.06 (29.82)                                        
 18 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-      57.39      58.22 qGP    
                  28.33       58.22 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dezwirek, Jeremie         20 California Aquat-PC    56.73      58.26 qGP    
                  28.17       58.26 (30.09)                                        
 20 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    57.39      58.45 qGP    
                  28.30       58.45 (30.15)                                        
 21 Myers, Matthew            20 Swim ON-CAN            56.25      58.47 qGP    
                  28.86       58.47 (29.61)                                        
 22 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     18 AGUA-MR-               57.82      58.58 qGP    
                  28.76       58.58 (29.82)                                        
 23 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    56.83      58.61 qGP    
                  28.31       58.61 (30.30)                                        
 24 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-               57.64      58.66 qGP    
                  28.49       58.66 (30.17)                                        
 25 Ryckman, Jesse            19 California Aquat-PC    57.95      58.67 qGP    
                  28.72       58.67 (29.95)                                        
 26 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.82      58.71 qGP    
                  28.46       58.71 (30.25)                                        
 27 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-      57.27      58.78 qGP    
                  28.39       58.78 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Fim, Leonardo             27 Fiat Minas-BRA         55.60      58.84 qGP    
                  28.81       58.84 (30.03)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Ryan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.07      58.86 qGP    
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
 30 Benkic, Mitchell          20 SASK-CAN               58.69      58.99 qGP    
                  28.53       58.99 (30.46)                                        
 31 Gunderson, Will           21 Unattached-OR-         57.76      59.08 qGP    
                  28.97       59.08 (30.11)                                        
 32 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN                58.66      59.19 qGP    
                  29.37       59.19 (29.82)                                        
 33 Byrd, Austin              19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.53      59.36 qGP    
                  28.97       59.36 (30.39)                                        
 34 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    58.22      59.45 q      
                  28.69       59.45 (30.76)                                        
 35 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.22      59.75 q      
                  29.31       59.75 (30.44)                                        
 36 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-    58.87      59.77 q      
                  29.45       59.77 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-         59.62      59.81        
                  29.17       59.81 (30.64)                                        
 38 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.44      59.99        
                  29.06       59.99 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 James, Brandon            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.52    1:00.00        
                  28.89     1:00.00 (31.11)                                        
 40 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-    59.86    1:00.24        
                  29.68     1:00.24 (30.56)                                        
 41 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.28Y   1:00.25        
                  29.40     1:00.25 (30.85)                                        
 42 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN    58.87    1:00.37        
                  29.78     1:00.37 (30.59)                                        
 43 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN               57.14    1:00.41        
                  29.35     1:00.41 (31.06)                                        
 44 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.27    1:00.42        
                  29.83     1:00.42 (30.59)                                        
 45 Chung, Lai Yeung          20 Hong Kong-HKG          58.56    1:00.59        
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)                                        
 46 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-         48.11Y   1:00.73        
                  29.64     1:00.73 (31.09)                                        
 47 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-    59.07    1:01.17        
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
 48 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN              59.60    1:01.26        
                  29.88     1:01.26 (31.38)                                        
 49 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       1:00.17    1:01.35        
                  29.99     1:01.35 (31.36)                                        
 50 Choboter, Noah            17 SASK-                1:00.11    1:01.55        
                  29.98     1:01.55 (31.57)                                        
 51 Lovell, Ben               19 Unattached-IE-         49.61Y   1:01.97        
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)                                        
 52 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC-      50.24Y   1:02.21        
                  30.52     1:02.21 (31.69)                                        
 53 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    58.11    1:02.31        
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)                                        
 54 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.12    1:02.38        
                  30.26     1:02.38 (32.12)                                        
 55 Wieser, Christopher       17 Una Dav-SN-          1:03.84    1:02.63        
                  30.52     1:02.63 (32.11)                                        
 56 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC    59.26    1:03.08        
                  30.93     1:03.08 (32.15)                                        
 57 Johnston, Nicholas        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.95Y   1:03.76        
                  30.84     1:03.76 (32.92)                                        
 58 Selfridge, Zachary        18 Osprey Aquatics-PC-  1:02.76    1:04.58        
                  30.76     1:04.58 (33.82)                                        
 -- Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:04.38   X1:06.63        
                  31.92     1:06.63 (34.71)                                        
 -- Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         57.50        DFS        
 -- Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-    58.43        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 1:55.81   5/17/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
                2:08.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-    2:01.24    1:57.51 GP     
                  27.85       57.75 (29.90)     1:27.79 (30.04)     1:57.51 (29.72)
  2 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:00.44    1:58.02 GP     
                  28.33       58.09 (29.76)     1:28.07 (29.98)     1:58.02 (29.95)
  3 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-          2:00.64    1:58.46 GP     
                  28.20       58.27 (30.07)     1:28.90 (30.63)     1:58.46 (29.56)
  4 Teduits, Andrew           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:59.05    1:58.84 GP     
                  28.45       58.48 (30.03)     1:29.69 (31.21)     1:58.84 (29.15)
  5 Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC  2:00.80    1:59.33 GP     
                  28.32       58.32 (30.00)     1:29.25 (30.93)     1:59.33 (30.08)
  6 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:02.33    1:59.86 GP     
                  28.54       58.72 (30.18)     1:29.69 (30.97)     1:59.86 (30.17)
  7 Bukin, Daniil             19 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:02.02    2:02.57 GP     
                  29.41     1:00.40 (30.99)     1:31.50 (31.10)     2:02.57 (31.07)
  8 Myers, Matthew            20 Swim ON-CAN          2:02.72    2:03.42 GP     
                  29.29     1:00.70 (31.41)     1:32.19 (31.49)     2:03.42 (31.23)
  9 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA             2:01.81    2:04.51 GP     
                  29.15     1:00.48 (31.33)     1:32.77 (32.29)     2:04.51 (31.74)
B - Final
 10 Dezwirek, Jeremie         20 California Aquat-PC  2:03.24    2:03.16 GP     
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)     1:31.92 (31.42)     2:03.16 (31.24)
 11 Swanston, Matthew         22 Swim ON-CAN          2:02.73    2:03.52 GP     
                  29.23     1:00.70 (31.47)     1:32.54 (31.84)     2:03.52 (30.98)
 12 Francis, Charles          24 PPO-CAN              2:03.36    2:03.59 GP     
                  29.44     1:00.81 (31.37)     1:32.37 (31.56)     2:03.59 (31.22)
 13 Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       2:04.51    2:03.66 GP     
                  29.36     1:00.34 (30.98)     1:32.41 (32.07)     2:03.66 (31.25)
 14 Fim, Leonardo             27 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:04.60    2:03.77 GP     
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)     1:33.19 (31.66)     2:03.77 (30.58)
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     18 AGUA-MR-             2:06.07    2:06.26 GP     
                  30.03     1:01.42 (31.39)     1:34.41 (32.99)     2:06.26 (31.85)
 16 Byrd, Austin              19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:06.47    2:06.89 GP     
                  29.64     1:01.23 (31.59)     1:34.40 (33.17)     2:06.89 (32.49)
 17 Swanston, Jeffrey         18 Swim ON-CAN          2:06.44    2:07.83 GP     
                  29.20     1:01.07 (31.87)     1:33.72 (32.65)     2:07.83 (34.11)
 18 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:06.48    2:10.05        
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)     1:35.13 (33.81)     2:10.05 (34.92)
C - Final
 19 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:07.50    2:05.53 GP     
                  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)     1:32.81 (32.69)     2:05.53 (32.72)
 20 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.15    2:06.13 GP     
                  30.00     1:01.43 (31.43)     1:33.73 (32.30)     2:06.13 (32.40)
 21 Murphy, Patrick           21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:07.27    2:06.38 GP     
                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:34.27 (32.80)     2:06.38 (32.11)
 22 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:08.40    2:06.79 GP     
                  29.85     1:01.86 (32.01)     1:34.86 (33.00)     2:06.79 (31.93)
 23 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             2:06.99    2:06.90 GP     
                  30.08     1:01.66 (31.58)     1:34.36 (32.70)     2:06.90 (32.54)
 24 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN              2:08.37    2:07.03 GP     
                  30.48     1:01.78 (31.30)     1:34.62 (32.84)     2:07.03 (32.41)
 25 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-       2:08.79    2:07.88 GP     
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)     1:35.05 (33.50)     2:07.88 (32.83)
 26 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:08.10    2:08.22        
                  30.85     1:02.40 (31.55)     1:36.04 (33.64)     2:08.22 (32.18)
 27 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  23 Mexico-MEX           2:07.76    2:09.27        
                  30.04     1:02.45 (32.41)     1:35.62 (33.17)     2:09.27 (33.65)
D - Final
 28 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN  2:10.47    2:07.86 GP     
                  30.14     1:02.30 (32.16)     1:35.21 (32.91)     2:07.86 (32.65)
 29 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN            2:09.09    2:08.23        
                  30.74     1:03.97 (33.23)     1:37.41 (33.44)     2:08.23 (30.82)
 30 Ryckman, Jesse            19 California Aquat-PC  2:09.55    2:08.26        
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)     1:36.07 (32.70)     2:08.26 (32.19)
 31 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  2:09.73    2:08.36        
                  30.88     1:03.46 (32.58)     1:36.12 (32.66)     2:08.36 (32.24)
 32 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-       2:10.32    2:09.34        
                  31.04     1:04.13 (33.09)     1:37.17 (33.04)     2:09.34 (32.17)
 33 Gunderson, Will           21 Unattached-OR-       2:10.08    2:09.39        
                  29.55     1:02.06 (32.51)     1:35.86 (33.80)     2:09.39 (33.53)
 34 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:10.81    2:11.24        
                  30.65     1:03.34 (32.69)     1:37.40 (34.06)     2:11.24 (33.84)
 35 O'Donnell, Ryan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:09.88    2:13.44        
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)     1:38.76 (35.76)     2:13.44 (34.68)
 -- Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN             2:10.56         DQ        
                  30.98     1:04.28 (33.30)     1:39.09 (34.81)          DQ (31.98)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 1:55.81   5/17/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
                2:08.19  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teduits, Andrew           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:59.68    1:59.05 qGP    
                  28.67       59.15 (30.48)     1:29.54 (30.39)     1:59.05 (29.51)
  2 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:53.41    2:00.44 qGP    
                  28.60       58.80 (30.20)     1:29.46 (30.66)     2:00.44 (30.98)
  3 Vyatchanin, Arkady        29 Una Gsc-FL-          1:57.54    2:00.64 qGP    
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)     1:30.73 (31.03)     2:00.64 (29.91)
  4 Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC  1:57.57    2:00.80 qGP    
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)     1:30.91 (31.64)     2:00.80 (29.89)
  5 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-    1:52.96    2:01.24 qGP    
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)     1:30.27 (30.71)     2:01.24 (30.97)
  6 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA             1:57.77    2:01.81 qGP    
                  28.76       59.55 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.28)     2:01.81 (30.98)
  7 Bukin, Daniil             19 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:03.49    2:02.02 qGP    
                  29.38       59.92 (30.54)     1:31.18 (31.26)     2:02.02 (30.84)
  8 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:01.69    2:02.33 qGP    
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)     1:31.40 (31.20)     2:02.33 (30.93)
  9 Myers, Matthew            20 Swim ON-CAN          2:01.65    2:02.72 qGP    
                  28.81       59.64 (30.83)     1:30.95 (31.31)     2:02.72 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Swanston, Matthew         22 Swim ON-CAN          1:58.61    2:02.73 qGP    
                  28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)     1:32.19 (31.48)     2:02.73 (30.54)
 11 Dezwirek, Jeremie         20 California Aquat-PC  2:01.43    2:03.24 qGP    
                  29.08     1:00.81 (31.73)     1:32.03 (31.22)     2:03.24 (31.21)
 12 Francis, Charles          24 PPO-CAN              1:58.71    2:03.36 qGP    
                  29.22     1:00.02 (30.80)     1:31.58 (31.56)     2:03.36 (31.78)
 13 Hurley, Bobby             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.84    2:03.60 qGP    
                  29.41     1:01.31 (31.90)     1:33.37 (32.06)     2:03.60 (30.23)
 14 Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       2:01.04    2:04.51 qGP    
                1:33.07         1:01.32 ( )   2:04.51 (1:03.19)                    
 15 Fim, Leonardo             27 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:58.66    2:04.60 qGP    
                  29.21     1:00.67 (31.46)     1:32.72 (32.05)     2:04.60 (31.88)
 16 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  2:07.62    2:04.69 qGP    
                  30.01     1:01.75 (31.74)     1:33.49 (31.74)     2:04.69 (31.20)
 17 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     18 AGUA-MR-             2:03.59    2:06.07 qGP    
                  29.86     1:01.24 (31.38)     1:33.89 (32.65)     2:06.07 (32.18)
 18 Swanston, Jeffrey         18 Swim ON-CAN          2:00.45    2:06.44 qGP    
                  29.16     1:01.04 (31.88)     1:34.36 (33.32)     2:06.44 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrd, Austin              19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:05.43    2:06.47 qGP    
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:34.85 (32.61)     2:06.47 (31.62)
 20 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:11.56    2:06.48 qGP    
                  30.28     1:02.59 (32.31)     1:35.25 (32.66)     2:06.48 (31.23)
 21 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             2:03.78    2:06.99 qGP    
                  30.26     1:02.08 (31.82)     1:35.12 (33.04)     2:06.99 (31.87)
 22 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.33    2:07.15 qGP    
                  29.87     1:01.94 (32.07)     1:34.54 (32.60)     2:07.15 (32.61)
 23 Murphy, Patrick           21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:02.30    2:07.27 qGP    
                  29.68     1:01.48 (31.80)     1:35.08 (33.60)     2:07.27 (32.19)
 24 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:04.87    2:07.50 qGP    
                  29.69     1:01.92 (32.23)     1:34.99 (33.07)     2:07.50 (32.51)
 25 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  23 Mexico-MEX           2:02.48    2:07.76 qGP    
                  30.02     1:02.30 (32.28)     1:34.94 (32.64)     2:07.76 (32.82)
 26 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:07.86    2:08.10 qGP    
                  30.99     1:03.13 (32.14)     1:36.02 (32.89)     2:08.10 (32.08)
 27 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN              2:04.99    2:08.37 q      
                  30.68     1:03.12 (32.44)     1:36.02 (32.90)     2:08.37 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:12.77    2:08.40 q      
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)     1:36.17 (33.50)     2:08.40 (32.23)
 29 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-       2:04.34    2:08.79 q      
                  30.88     1:03.56 (32.68)     1:36.89 (33.33)     2:08.79 (31.90)
 30 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN            2:10.20    2:09.09 q      
                  30.49     1:04.07 (33.58)     1:37.75 (33.68)     2:09.09 (31.34)
 31 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:47.56Y   2:09.29 q      
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:35.69 (32.72)     2:09.29 (33.60)
 32 Ryckman, Jesse            19 California Aquat-PC  2:06.03    2:09.55 q      
                  30.00     1:01.75 (31.75)     1:35.48 (33.73)     2:09.55 (34.07)
 33 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  2:08.01    2:09.73 q      
                  31.53     1:04.18 (32.65)     1:37.19 (33.01)     2:09.73 (32.54)
 34 O'Donnell, Ryan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:06.34    2:09.88 q      
                  31.20     1:04.00 (32.80)     1:37.58 (33.58)     2:09.88 (32.30)
 35 Gunderson, Will           21 Unattached-OR-       2:04.09    2:10.08 q      
                  30.53     1:03.47 (32.94)     1:37.26 (33.79)     2:10.08 (32.82)
 36 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-       2:08.01    2:10.32 q      
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)     1:37.77 (33.35)     2:10.32 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Brothers, Peter           16 Island Swimming-CAN  2:07.75    2:10.47        
                  31.33     1:04.08 (32.75)     1:37.73 (33.65)     2:10.47 (32.74)
 38 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN             2:06.81    2:10.56        
                  30.97     1:04.12 (33.15)     1:38.11 (33.99)     2:10.56 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 James, Brandon            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:03.97    2:10.68        
                  30.52     1:03.84 (33.32)     1:37.59 (33.75)     2:10.68 (33.09)
 40 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:08.52    2:10.81        
                  30.96     1:04.07 (33.11)     1:37.85 (33.78)     2:10.81 (32.96)
 41 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.99Y   2:10.98        
                  31.05     1:04.14 (33.09)     1:37.85 (33.71)     2:10.98 (33.13)
 42 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       1:48.00Y   2:11.39        
                  31.42     1:04.26 (32.84)     1:38.26 (34.00)     2:11.39 (33.13)
 43 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.98    2:11.51        
                  30.62     1:04.21 (33.59)     1:38.24 (34.03)     2:11.51 (33.27)
 44 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.85S   2:11.76        
                  31.18     1:04.66 (33.48)     1:39.04 (34.38)     2:11.76 (32.72)
 45 Benkic, Mitchell          20 SASK-CAN             2:10.99    2:12.70        
                  30.59     1:03.69 (33.10)     1:38.38 (34.69)     2:12.70 (34.32)
 46 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:46.05Y   2:12.75        
                  31.33     1:04.79 (33.46)     1:39.10 (34.31)     2:12.75 (33.65)
 47 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:13.32    2:12.77        
                  31.29     1:04.90 (33.61)     1:39.04 (34.14)     2:12.77 (33.73)
 48 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.08    2:13.43        
                  31.60     1:05.44 (33.84)     1:39.87 (34.43)     2:13.43 (33.56)
 49 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-  1:47.91Y   2:13.91        
                  29.64     1:02.95 (33.31)     1:37.98 (35.03)     2:13.91 (35.93)
 50 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:47.62Y   2:14.60        
                  32.02     1:05.58 (33.56)     1:40.49 (34.91)     2:14.60 (34.11)
 51 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           2:05.62    2:14.72        
                  32.04     1:05.31 (33.27)     1:39.67 (34.36)     2:14.72 (35.05)
 52 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC-  2:10.94    2:14.73        
                  30.95     1:04.49 (33.54)     1:40.09 (35.60)     2:14.73 (34.64)
 53 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            2:02.00    2:14.81        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:40.30 (34.93)     2:14.81 (34.51)
 54 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:13.94    2:15.68        
                  32.37     1:06.22 (33.85)     1:41.61 (35.39)     2:15.68 (34.07)
 55 Coan, Kyle                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.03    2:15.77        
                  31.98     1:06.00 (34.02)     1:40.96 (34.96)     2:15.77 (34.81)
 56 Wieser, Christopher       17 Una Dav-SN-          2:14.70    2:16.46        
                  32.69     1:06.73 (34.04)     1:41.77 (35.04)     2:16.46 (34.69)
 57 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.78    2:17.07        
                  32.31     1:06.63 (34.32)     1:42.15 (35.52)     2:17.07 (34.92)
 58 Johnston, Nicholas        18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.01Y   2:21.98        
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)     1:45.78 (36.36)     2:21.98 (36.20)
 -- Choboter, Noah            17 SASK-                2:09.74         DQ        
                  31.14     1:05.28 (34.14)     1:40.57 (35.29)          DQ (34.83)
 -- Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-       2:07.91        DFS        
 -- Grevers, Matt             28 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.26        DFS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 26.86   7/29/2009 Mark Gangloff, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 27.34    7/8/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMACCarolina               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crespo, Edgar             24 Panama-PAN             28.00      28.77        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.46   7/29/2012 Cameron Van der Burgh, RSA                 
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Manrk Gangloff, SwimMacCaroline            
        Meet: M 1:00.01   5/16/2008 Brendan J Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic         
                1:06.69  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.54    1:00.47 GP     
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)                                        
  2 Snyders, Glenn            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:00.79    1:00.99 GP     
                  28.26     1:00.99 (32.73)                                        
  3 Lima, Felipe              28 Fiat Minas/DAVIE-FG  1:01.82    1:01.21 GP     
                  28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)                                        
  4 Alexandrov, Mike          28 Una Troj-CA-         1:01.73    1:01.43 GP     
                  28.99     1:01.43 (32.44)                                        
  5 Al-Barazi, Azad           25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:02.21    1:01.83 GP     
                  28.77     1:01.83 (33.06)                                        
  6 Funk, Richard             20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:02.67    1:02.64 GP     
                  29.75     1:02.64 (32.89)                                        
  7 Johnson, BJ               26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.89    1:02.65 GP     
                  29.73     1:02.65 (32.92)                                        
  8 Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     1:03.20    1:03.22 GP     
                  30.25     1:03.22 (32.97)                                        
  9 Burckle, Clark            25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.42    1:03.34 GP     
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
B - Final
 10 Oliver Mercado, David     26 Mexico-MEX           1:03.76    1:03.32 GP     
                  29.43     1:03.32 (33.89)                                        
 11 Crespo, Edgar             24 Panama-PAN           1:03.79    1:03.54 GP     
                  30.33     1:03.54 (33.21)                                        
 12 Liivamagi, Martin         24 California Aquat-PC  1:03.58    1:04.00 GP     
                  29.86     1:04.00 (34.14)                                        
 13 Steel, Kevin              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.65    1:04.16 GP     
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)                                        
 14 Shaw, Mason               21 Unattached-PC-       1:04.60    1:04.32 GP     
                  30.33     1:04.32 (33.99)                                        
 15 Brown, Christian          19 Una Tera-PC-         1:04.16    1:04.49 GP     
                  30.16     1:04.49 (34.33)                                        
 16 Schafer, Nicholas         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:04.67    1:04.50 GP     
                  30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 17 Freeman, Timothy          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-  1:04.57    1:04.65 GP     
                  30.53     1:04.65 (34.12)                                        
 18 Barnes, Warren            28 Swim ON-CAN          1:04.66    1:05.31 GP     
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sovero, Andrew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.86    1:04.39 GP     
                  30.42     1:04.39 (33.97)                                        
 20 Schurr Voigt, Christian   28 Mexico-MEX           1:04.92    1:05.12 GP     
                  30.44     1:05.12 (34.68)                                        
 21 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  1:05.58    1:05.21 GP     
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)                                        
 22 Hoppe, Connor             17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:05.03    1:05.60 GP     
                  30.62     1:05.60 (34.98)                                        
 23 Higgins, Christian        20 California Aquat-PC  1:05.17    1:05.69 GP     
                  30.73     1:05.69 (34.96)                                        
 24 Haeberle, Scott           19 California Aquat-PC  1:05.45    1:05.73 GP     
                  31.00     1:05.73 (34.73)                                        
 25 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.43    1:05.79 GP     
                  31.47     1:05.79 (34.32)                                        
 26 Castillo Luna, Mauro      17 A O Z-MEX            1:05.79    1:06.61 GP     
                  31.54     1:06.61 (35.07)                                        
 27 Studebaker, Ryan          21 California Aquat-PC  1:05.92    1:07.19        
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)                                        
D - Final
 28 Luh, Alexander            18 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:06.87    1:05.05 GP     
                  30.93     1:05.05 (34.12)                                        
 29 Jean, Tyler               20 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:06.73    1:06.51 GP     
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)                                        
 30 Mandli, Jacob             18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:06.78    1:07.26        
                  31.79     1:07.26 (35.47)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-  1:07.29    1:07.64        
                  31.86     1:07.64 (35.78)                                        
 32 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:07.34    1:07.65        
                  31.57     1:07.65 (36.08)                                        
 33 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       1:07.30    1:07.70        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)                                        
 34 Leon, Christopher         19 California Aquat-PC  1:07.58    1:07.85        
                  31.69     1:07.85 (36.16)                                        
 35 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:06.68    1:07.92        
                  31.39     1:07.92 (36.53)                                        
 36 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               1:07.44    1:08.32        
                  32.65     1:08.32 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.46   7/29/2012 Cameron Van der Burgh, RSA                 
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Manrk Gangloff, SwimMacCaroline            
        Meet: M 1:00.01   5/16/2008 Brendan J Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic         
                1:06.69  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyders, Glenn            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.78    1:00.79 qGP    
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)                                        
  2 Cordes, Kevin             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.47    1:01.54 qGP    
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          28 Una Troj-CA-         1:00.03    1:01.73 qGP    
                  28.83     1:01.73 (32.90)                                        
  4 Lima, Felipe              28 Fiat Minas/DAVIE-FG  1:00.08    1:01.82 qGP    
                  29.11     1:01.82 (32.71)                                        
  5 Al-Barazi, Azad           25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:02.99    1:02.21 qGP    
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
  6 Funk, Richard             20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:00.87    1:02.67 qGP    
                  29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)                                        
  7 Johnson, BJ               26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.41    1:02.89 qGP    
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)                                        
  8 Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     1:00.20    1:03.20 qGP    
                  29.91     1:03.20 (33.29)                                        
  9 Burckle, Clark            25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.81    1:03.42 qGP    
                  29.78     1:03.42 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Liivamagi, Martin         24 California Aquat-PC  1:01.45    1:03.58 qGP    
                  29.99     1:03.58 (33.59)                                        
 11 Steel, Kevin              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.28    1:03.65 qGP    
                  29.03     1:03.65 (34.62)                                        
 12 Oliver Mercado, David     26 Mexico-MEX           1:02.60    1:03.76 qGP    
                  30.07     1:03.76 (33.69)                                        
 13 Crespo, Edgar             24 Panama-PAN           1:01.20    1:03.79 qGP    
                  30.01     1:03.79 (33.78)                                        
 14 Brown, Christian          19 Una Tera-PC-         1:04.11    1:04.16 qGP    
                  29.92     1:04.16 (34.24)                                        
 15 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  1:02.89    1:04.27 qGP    
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)                                        
 16 Freeman, Timothy          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-  1:03.66    1:04.57 qGP    
                  29.83     1:04.57 (34.74)                                        
 17 Shaw, Mason               21 Unattached-PC-       1:03.53    1:04.60 qGP    
                  30.53     1:04.60 (34.07)                                        
 18 Barnes, Warren            28 Swim ON-CAN          1:01.99    1:04.66 qGP    
                  29.56     1:04.66 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schafer, Nicholas         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:01.85    1:04.67 qGP    
                  30.40     1:04.67 (34.27)                                        
 20 Stumph, Steven            19 Orinda Aquatics-PC-  1:03.30    1:04.77 qGP    
                  31.03     1:04.77 (33.74)                                        
 21 Sovero, Andrew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.34    1:04.86 qGP    
                  30.05     1:04.86 (34.81)                                        
 22 Schurr Voigt, Christian   28 Mexico-MEX           1:01.94    1:04.92 qGP    
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)                                        
 23 Hoppe, Connor             17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.89    1:05.03 qGP    
                  30.00     1:05.03 (35.03)                                        
 24 Higgins, Christian        20 California Aquat-PC  1:02.22    1:05.17 qGP    
                  29.80     1:05.17 (35.37)                                        
 25 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.58    1:05.43 qGP    
                  31.03     1:05.43 (34.40)                                        
 26 Haeberle, Scott           19 California Aquat-PC  1:04.96    1:05.45 qGP    
                  30.53     1:05.45 (34.92)                                        
 27 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  1:04.19    1:05.58 qGP    
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:07.77    1:05.66 qGP    
                  31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)                                        
 29 Miller, Cody              21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.11    1:05.67 qGP    
                  30.73     1:05.67 (34.94)                                        
 30 Castillo Luna, Mauro      17 A O Z-MEX            1:01.19    1:05.79 qGP    
                  30.80     1:05.79 (34.99)                                        
 31 Studebaker, Ryan          21 California Aquat-PC  1:04.76    1:05.92 qGP    
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)                                        
 32 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:03.63    1:06.24 qGP    
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)                                        
 33 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.03    1:06.52 qGP    
                  31.22     1:06.52 (35.30)                                        
 34 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:04.35    1:06.68 qGP    
                  30.90     1:06.68 (35.78)                                        
 35 Jean, Tyler               20 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:06.31    1:06.73 q      
                  31.29     1:06.73 (35.44)                                        
 36 Mandli, Jacob             18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:06.37    1:06.78 q      
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Luh, Alexander            18 Peak Swimming-PC-    1:06.19    1:06.87        
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)                                        
 38 Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-  1:06.93    1:07.29        
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       1:05.57    1:07.30        
                  31.58     1:07.30 (35.72)                                        
 40 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:06.71    1:07.34        
                  31.60     1:07.34 (35.74)                                        
 41 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               1:05.95    1:07.44        
                  32.22     1:07.44 (35.22)                                        
 42 Leon, Christopher         19 California Aquat-PC  1:05.14    1:07.58        
                  31.21     1:07.58 (36.37)                                        
 43 Li, Long Yin              18 Hong Kong-HKG        1:06.65    1:07.77        
                  32.09     1:07.77 (35.68)                                        
 44 Bushman, John             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:04.45    1:07.81        
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)                                        
 45 Mercurio, Thomas          18 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:06.70    1:08.56        
                  31.98     1:08.56 (36.58)                                        
 46 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:07.35    1:08.66        
                  32.64     1:08.66 (36.02)                                        
 47 Fletcher, Julian          22 Unattached-NT-       1:03.58    1:08.70        
                  31.71     1:08.70 (36.99)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Kevin           23 Una Ucsb-CA-         1:04.62    1:08.86        
                  31.71     1:08.86 (37.15)                                        
 49 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       1:07.50    1:09.29        
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)                                        
 50 Usinger, Brett            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.92Y   1:09.36        
                  32.81     1:09.36 (36.55)                                        
 51 Hopen, Macormik           20 Unattached-CA-         54.28Y   1:09.74        
                  31.88     1:09.74 (37.86)                                        
 52 Ross, James               19 Unattached-NJ-       1:08.40    1:10.23        
                  32.85     1:10.23 (37.38)                                        
 53 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:11.93    1:11.06        
                  33.54     1:11.06 (37.52)                                        
 54 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.34Y   1:11.33        
                  33.02     1:11.33 (38.31)                                        
 55 Mills, Brandon            18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.72    1:11.40        
                  32.49     1:11.40 (38.91)                                        
 -- Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:05.76   X1:07.05        
                  31.28     1:07.05 (35.77)                                        
 -- Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:06.69   X1:07.36        
                  31.15     1:07.36 (36.21)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.01   9/15/2012 Akihiro Yamaguchi, JPN                     
    American: A 2:07.42   7/29/2009 Eric Shanteua, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteua, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:10.37   6/14/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
                2:24.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.99    2:10.95 GP     
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.07)     2:10.95 (33.92)
  2 Snyders, Glenn            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:14.35    2:13.63 GP     
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)     1:39.22 (34.86)     2:13.63 (34.41)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          28 Una Troj-CA-         2:15.49    2:14.02 GP     
                  30.15     1:03.87 (33.72)     1:38.73 (34.86)     2:14.02 (35.29)
  4 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  2:15.54    2:14.40 GP     
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)     1:39.88 (34.83)     2:14.40 (34.52)
  5 Burckle, Clark            25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.36    2:14.91 GP     
                  30.49     1:04.10 (33.61)     1:39.39 (35.29)     2:14.91 (35.52)
  6 Lima, Felipe              28 Fiat Minas/DAVIE-FG  2:17.84    2:15.55 GP     
                  30.32     1:04.70 (34.38)     1:39.96 (35.26)     2:15.55 (35.59)
  7 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  2:15.55    2:15.57 GP     
                  31.23     1:05.82 (34.59)     1:40.79 (34.97)     2:15.57 (34.78)
  8 Funk, Richard             20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:16.80    2:17.24 GP     
                  31.17     1:06.32 (35.15)     1:41.81 (35.49)     2:17.24 (35.43)
  9 Al-Barazi, Azad           25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:18.07    2:17.28 GP     
                  31.28     1:06.03 (34.75)     1:41.33 (35.30)     2:17.28 (35.95)
B - Final
 10 Johnson, BJ               26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.41    2:13.39 GP     
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:38.29 (34.13)     2:13.39 (35.10)
 11 Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     2:18.70    2:15.59 GP     
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:39.73 (34.65)     2:15.59 (35.86)
 12 Schafer, Nicholas         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:20.71    2:18.28 GP     
                  31.75     1:07.04 (35.29)     1:42.72 (35.68)     2:18.28 (35.56)
 13 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.74    2:18.51 GP     
                  32.33     1:07.59 (35.26)     1:43.55 (35.96)     2:18.51 (34.96)
 14 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:19.88    2:18.99 GP     
                  31.28     1:06.43 (35.15)     1:42.17 (35.74)     2:18.99 (36.82)
 15 Miller, Cody              21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:20.21    2:19.32 GP     
                  32.18     1:07.56 (35.38)     1:43.51 (35.95)     2:19.32 (35.81)
 16 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               2:19.31    2:19.72 GP     
                  32.20     1:07.59 (35.39)     1:43.49 (35.90)     2:19.72 (36.23)
 17 Bushman, John             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:21.57    2:20.90 GP     
                  32.39     1:08.26 (35.87)     1:44.44 (36.18)     2:20.90 (36.46)
C - Final
 19 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  2:22.54    2:20.10 GP     
                  32.56     1:08.27 (35.71)     1:44.50 (36.23)     2:20.10 (35.60)
 20 Sovero, Andrew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:21.75    2:21.04 GP     
                  31.45     1:06.96 (35.51)     1:43.65 (36.69)     2:21.04 (37.39)
 21 Oliver Mercado, David     26 Mexico-MEX           2:23.09    2:21.24 GP     
                  31.71     1:07.95 (36.24)     1:44.67 (36.72)     2:21.24 (36.57)
 22 Higgins, Christian        20 California Aquat-PC  2:21.87    2:22.46 GP     
                  31.27     1:07.69 (36.42)     1:45.06 (37.37)     2:22.46 (37.40)
 23 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:25.11    2:23.38 GP     
                  32.95     1:09.14 (36.19)     1:46.17 (37.03)     2:23.38 (37.21)
 24 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.31    2:24.08 GP     
                  31.95     1:08.46 (36.51)     1:45.70 (37.24)     2:24.08 (38.38)
 25 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:24.23    2:24.82        
                  32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)     1:46.42 (37.93)     2:24.82 (38.40)
 26 Crespo, Edgar             24 Panama-PAN           2:24.91    2:24.89        
                  33.14     1:09.94 (36.80)     1:47.39 (37.45)     2:24.89 (37.50)
 27 Castillo Luna, Mauro      17 A O Z-MEX            2:25.11    2:27.44        
                  32.72     1:09.00 (36.28)     1:47.66 (38.66)     2:27.44 (39.78)
D - Final
 28 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       2:25.82    2:23.87 GP     
                  32.35     1:08.32 (35.97)     1:45.52 (37.20)     2:23.87 (38.35)
 29 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:25.79    2:24.48 GP     
                  32.81     1:09.53 (36.72)     1:48.00 (38.47)     2:24.48 (36.48)
 30 Freeman, Timothy          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-  2:25.32    2:25.18        
                  33.95     1:11.88 (37.93)     1:48.99 (37.11)     2:25.18 (36.19)
 31 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:25.31    2:25.72        
                  33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)     1:47.61 (36.90)     2:25.72 (38.11)
 32 Leon, Christopher         19 California Aquat-PC  2:26.69    2:26.09        
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:48.02 (38.03)     2:26.09 (38.07)
 33 Brown, Christian          19 Una Tera-PC-         2:27.27    2:27.25        
                  33.48     1:11.10 (37.62)     1:49.58 (38.48)     2:27.25 (37.67)
 34 Mandli, Jacob             18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:26.93    2:27.33        
                  33.73     1:10.97 (37.24)     1:49.86 (38.89)     2:27.33 (37.47)
 35 Studebaker, Ryan          21 California Aquat-PC  2:26.41    2:28.43        
                  33.66     1:11.18 (37.52)     1:49.73 (38.55)     2:28.43 (38.70)
 36 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:25.54    2:28.78        
                  33.36     1:10.95 (37.59)     1:49.38 (38.43)     2:28.78 (39.40)
B - Final
 -- Solis, Eric               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:21.29         DQ        
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)     1:44.05 (36.19)          DQ (36.08)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.01   9/15/2012 Akihiro Yamaguchi, JPN                     
    American: A 2:07.42   7/29/2009 Eric Shanteua, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteua, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:10.37   6/14/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
                2:24.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:10.92    2:12.99 qGP    
                  30.04     1:03.60 (33.56)     1:38.13 (34.53)     2:12.99 (34.86)
  2 Snyders, Glenn            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:10.55    2:14.35 qGP    
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)     1:39.85 (34.87)     2:14.35 (34.50)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          28 Una Troj-CA-         2:11.62    2:15.49 qGP    
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)     1:40.30 (35.15)     2:15.49 (35.19)
  4 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  2:12.21    2:15.54 qGP    
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:41.26 (35.04)     2:15.54 (34.28)
  5 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  2:14.13    2:15.55 qGP    
                  31.08     1:05.88 (34.80)     1:40.89 (35.01)     2:15.55 (34.66)
  6 Burckle, Clark            25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.11    2:16.36 qGP    
                  30.65     1:05.03 (34.38)     1:40.10 (35.07)     2:16.36 (36.26)
  7 Funk, Richard             20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:13.90    2:16.80 qGP    
                  31.07     1:05.77 (34.70)     1:40.81 (35.04)     2:16.80 (35.99)
  8 Lima, Felipe              28 Fiat Minas/DAVIE-FG  2:12.68    2:17.84 qGP    
                  30.56     1:05.48 (34.92)     1:40.74 (35.26)     2:17.84 (37.10)
  9 Al-Barazi, Azad           25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:19.62    2:18.07 qGP    
                  31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)     1:43.31 (35.53)     2:18.07 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Johnson, BJ               26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.87    2:18.41 qGP    
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)     1:42.56 (35.60)     2:18.41 (35.85)
 11 Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     2:08.99    2:18.70 qGP    
                  32.22     1:08.15 (35.93)     1:43.48 (35.33)     2:18.70 (35.22)
 12 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               2:17.29    2:19.31 qGP    
                                1:07.40 ( )   2:19.31 (1:11.91)                    
 13 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.71    2:19.74 qGP    
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:44.24 (36.73)     2:19.74 (35.50)
 14 Stumph, Steven            19 Orinda Aquatics-PC-  2:15.24    2:19.88 qGP    
                  32.17     1:07.82 (35.65)     1:44.01 (36.19)     2:19.88 (35.87)
 14 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:19.07    2:19.88 qGP    
                  31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)     1:42.57 (35.91)     2:19.88 (37.31)
 16 Miller, Cody              21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:11.72    2:20.21 qGP    
                  31.81     1:07.47 (35.66)     1:43.52 (36.05)     2:20.21 (36.69)
 17 Schafer, Nicholas         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:12.78    2:20.71 qGP    
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:44.59 (36.26)     2:20.71 (36.12)
 18 Solis, Eric               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.66    2:21.29 qGP    
                  32.35     1:08.34 (35.99)     1:44.69 (36.35)     2:21.29 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bushman, John             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:17.65    2:21.57 qGP    
                                1:07.58 ( )   2:21.57 (1:13.99)                    
 20 Sovero, Andrew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:24.46    2:21.75 qGP    
                                1:07.20 ( )   2:21.75 (1:14.55)                    
 21 Higgins, Christian        20 California Aquat-PC  2:15.23    2:21.87 qGP    
                  31.33     1:07.01 (35.68)     1:43.47 (36.46)     2:21.87 (38.40)
 22 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.73    2:22.31 qGP    
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)     1:44.92 (36.71)     2:22.31 (37.39)
 23 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  2:21.06    2:22.54 qGP    
                  33.18     1:09.73 (36.55)     1:46.41 (36.68)     2:22.54 (36.13)
 24 Oliver Mercado, David     26 Mexico-MEX           2:17.58    2:23.09 qGP    
                                1:06.65 ( )   2:23.09 (1:16.44)                    
 25 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:17.01    2:24.23 qGP    
                  32.05     1:07.76 (35.71)     1:45.48 (37.72)     2:24.23 (38.75)
 26 Crespo, Edgar             24 Panama-PAN           2:16.31    2:24.91 q      
                  32.50     1:09.38 (36.88)     1:46.91 (37.53)     2:24.91 (38.00)
 27 Castillo Luna, Mauro      17 A O Z-MEX            2:13.38    2:25.11 q      
                  32.45     1:07.94 (35.49)     1:46.47 (38.53)     2:25.11 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:23.20   J2:25.11 q      
                  32.52     1:09.67 (37.15)     1:47.14 (37.47)     2:25.11 (37.97)
 29 Hommel, Robert            20 Unattached-CA-       2:23.31    2:25.27 q      
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)     1:46.20 (37.40)     2:25.27 (39.07)
 30 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:18.37    2:25.31 q      
                  33.01     1:09.80 (36.79)     1:47.15 (37.35)     2:25.31 (38.16)
 31 Freeman, Timothy          23 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-  2:17.77    2:25.32 q      
                  32.88     1:09.48 (36.60)     1:46.56 (37.08)     2:25.32 (38.76)
 32 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:23.69    2:25.54 q      
                  32.78     1:09.57 (36.79)     1:46.60 (37.03)     2:25.54 (38.94)
 33 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:24.31    2:25.79 q      
                  32.90     1:10.23 (37.33)     1:48.07 (37.84)     2:25.79 (37.72)
 34 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       2:21.26    2:25.82 q      
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:25.82 (1:16.95)                    
 35 Studebaker, Ryan          21 California Aquat-PC  2:17.97    2:26.41 q      
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)     1:46.72 (37.77)     2:26.41 (39.69)
 36 Leon, Christopher         19 California Aquat-PC  2:19.88    2:26.69 q      
                  32.26     1:08.58 (36.32)     1:47.07 (38.49)     2:26.69 (39.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Mandli, Jacob             18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:19.78    2:26.93        
                  32.88     1:10.55 (37.67)     1:48.62 (38.07)     2:26.93 (38.31)
 38 Brown, Christian          19 Una Tera-PC-         2:33.04    2:27.27        
                  32.07     1:10.13 (38.06)     1:49.37 (39.24)     2:27.27 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       2:22.81    2:27.87        
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)     1:48.35 (38.39)     2:27.87 (39.52)
 40 Haeberle, Scott           19 California Aquat-PC  2:36.18    2:28.79        
                  32.39     1:10.70 (38.31)     1:50.38 (39.68)     2:28.79 (38.41)
 41 Jean, Tyler               20 Una Ucsb-CA-         2:26.55    2:29.30        
                  34.35     1:12.55 (38.20)     1:50.92 (38.37)     2:29.30 (38.38)
 42 Mercurio, Thomas          18 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:24.17    2:29.47        
                  34.05     1:11.77 (37.72)     1:50.38 (38.61)     2:29.47 (39.09)
 43 Robles Castro, Miguel Ed  26 Mexico-MEX           2:15.97S   2:29.54        
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)     1:51.02 (38.34)     2:29.54 (38.52)
 44 Li, Long Yin              18 Hong Kong-HKG        2:24.05    2:30.32        
                  33.85     1:12.35 (38.50)     1:51.44 (39.09)     2:30.32 (38.88)
 45 Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:25.30    2:30.81        
                  33.15     1:11.69 (38.54)     1:51.61 (39.92)     2:30.81 (39.20)
 46 Luh, Alexander            18 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:26.17    2:31.39        
                                1:12.66 ( )   2:31.39 (1:18.73)                    
 47 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:24.97    2:32.35        
                  34.34     1:13.18 (38.84)     1:52.41 (39.23)     2:32.35 (39.94)
 48 Steel, Kevin              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.56Y   2:33.67        
                  31.02     1:07.53 (36.51)     1:49.01 (41.48)     2:33.67 (44.66)
 49 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.56Y   2:33.79        
                  34.23     1:14.97 (40.74)     1:54.51 (39.54)     2:33.79 (39.28)
 50 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:29.78    2:34.01        
                  33.45     1:12.40 (38.95)     1:52.62 (40.22)     2:34.01 (41.39)
 51 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:34.17    2:34.86        
                  34.59     1:13.47 (38.88)     1:54.25 (40.78)     2:34.86 (40.61)
 52 Fletcher, Julian          22 Unattached-NT-       2:23.72    2:35.39        
                  34.26     1:13.89 (39.63)     1:54.61 (40.72)     2:35.39 (40.78)
 -- Shaw, Mason               21 Unattached-PC-       2:17.19         DQ        
                  31.78     1:07.49 (35.71)     1:43.90 (36.41)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Xie, Jack                    BEIJ-CHN             2:25.00         DQ        
                  33.08     1:10.24 (37.16)     1:47.21 (36.97)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Schurr Voigt, Christian   28 Mexico-MEX           2:14.16        DFS        
 -- Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Una Nba-PC-          2:02.42Y       DFS        
 -- Usinger, Brett            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.03Y       DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 51.61   5/17/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
                57.09  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-      52.69      52.29 GP     
                  25.08       52.29 (27.21)                                        
  2 McGill, Tyler             25 New York Athleti-MR    53.74      52.42 GP     
                  24.51       52.42 (27.91)                                        
  3 Dunford, Jason            26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.72      52.69 GP     
                  24.34       52.69 (28.35)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    53.31      52.85 GP     
                  24.93       52.85 (27.92)                                        
  5 Shields, Tom              21 California Aquat-PC    53.67      53.10 GP     
                  25.10       53.10 (28.00)                                        
  6 Smith, Giles              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.40      53.14 GP     
                  25.20       53.14 (27.94)                                        
  7 van Duijn, Nico           22 Switzerland-SUI        53.51      53.39 GP     
                  25.13       53.39 (28.26)                                        
  8 Seiler, David             24 East Bay Bat Ray-PC    54.07      54.12 GP     
                  25.07       54.12 (29.05)                                        
  9 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.93      54.13 GP     
                  25.32       54.13 (28.81)                                        
B - Final
 10 Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    54.33      54.15 GP     
                  25.27       54.15 (28.88)                                        
 11 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-             54.86      54.19 GP     
                  25.50       54.19 (28.69)                                        
 12 Tarczynski, Marcin        22 California Aquat-PC    54.73      54.22 GP     
                  25.38       54.22 (28.84)                                        
 13 Phillips, Tim             22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.73      54.32 GP     
                  25.41       54.32 (28.91)                                        
 14 Wojciechowski, John       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     54.42      54.58 GP     
                  25.30       54.58 (29.28)                                        
 15 Bollier, Bobby            23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.39      54.68 GP     
                  25.79       54.68 (28.89)                                        
 16 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-     54.96      54.70 GP     
                  25.83       54.70 (28.87)                                        
 17 Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         54.83      54.73 GP     
                  25.35       54.73 (29.38)                                        
 18 Madwed, Dan               24 Club Wolverine-MI-     54.58      54.94 GP     
                  26.17       54.94 (28.77)                                        
C - Final
 19 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC    55.05      54.87 GP     
                  25.74       54.87 (29.13)                                        
 20 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-     55.12      55.14 GP     
                  25.90       55.14 (29.24)                                        
 21 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA               55.00      55.28 GP     
                  25.98       55.28 (29.30)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX             55.16      55.42 GP     
                  26.06       55.42 (29.36)                                        
 23 Chetrat, Zack             22 Swim ON-CAN            55.55      55.65 GP     
                  26.36       55.65 (29.29)                                        
 24 Liu, Edward               19 Swim ON-CAN            55.52      55.67 GP     
                  26.18       55.67 (29.49)                                        
 25 Lovell, Ben               19 Unattached-IE-         55.37      55.76 GP     
                  26.13       55.76 (29.63)                                        
 26 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.20      55.95 GP     
                  26.14       55.95 (29.81)                                        
 27 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-         55.41      58.18        
                  27.24       58.18 (30.94)                                        
D - Final
 28 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.96      54.99 GP     
                  25.99       54.99 (29.00)                                        
 29 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-               56.06      55.48 GP     
                  25.76       55.48 (29.72)                                        
 30 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    55.58      55.83 GP     
                  25.99       55.83 (29.84)                                        
 31 Glenn, Thomas             21 North Baltimore-MD-    55.92      55.91 GP     
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)                                        
 32 Weigley, Carl             24 Clovis Swim Club-CC    55.63      56.03 GP     
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)                                        
 33 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN              55.57      56.08 GP     
                  25.82       56.08 (30.26)                                        
 34 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-    55.93      56.28 GP     
                  26.70       56.28 (29.58)                                        
 35 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     56.03      56.42 GP     
                  26.18       56.42 (30.24)                                        
 36 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    56.04      57.56        
                  26.78       57.56 (30.78)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
                57.09  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 van Duijn, Nico           22 Switzerland-SUI        53.29      53.51 GP     
  2 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:00.10      59.78        
  3 Bovenberg, Parker         20 Una Ucsb-CA-           56.90    1:01.42        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    American: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore              
        Meet: M 51.61   5/17/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
                57.09  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-      51.65      52.69 qGP    
                  25.28       52.69 (27.41)                                        
  2 Dunford, Jason            26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.59      52.72 qGP    
                  24.30       52.72 (28.42)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    52.41      53.31 qGP    
                  25.12       53.31 (28.19)                                        
  4 Smith, Giles              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.50      53.40 qGP    
                  25.20       53.40 (28.20)                                        
  5 van Duijn, Nico           22 Switzerland-SUI        53.05      53.51 qGP    
                  25.14       53.51 (28.37)                                        
  6 Shields, Tom              21 California Aquat-PC    51.86      53.67 qGP    
                  25.33       53.67 (28.34)                                        
  7 McGill, Tyler             25 New York Athleti-MR    51.26      53.74 qGP    
                  24.90       53.74 (28.84)                                        
  8 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.74      53.93 qGP    
                  25.44       53.93 (28.49)                                        
  9 Seiler, David             24 East Bay Bat Ray-PC    54.33      54.07 qGP    
                  24.97       54.07 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    52.66      54.33 qGP    
                  24.86       54.33 (29.47)                                        
 11 Bollier, Bobby            23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    52.80      54.39 qGP    
                  25.73       54.39 (28.66)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, John       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     53.78      54.42 qGP    
                  25.24       54.42 (29.18)                                        
 13 Madwed, Dan               24 Club Wolverine-MI-     52.73      54.58 qGP    
                  25.60       54.58 (28.98)                                        
 14 Tarczynski, Marcin        22 California Aquat-PC    52.83      54.73 qGP    
                  25.87       54.73 (28.86)                                        
 14 Phillips, Tim             22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.69      54.73 qGP    
                  25.14       54.73 (29.59)                                        
 16 Martins, Henrique         21 Fiat Minas-BRA         52.89      54.83 qGP    
                  25.61       54.83 (29.22)                                        
 17 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-             53.97      54.86 qGP    
 18 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-     54.82      54.96 qGP    
                  25.69       54.96 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA               53.81      55.00 qGP    
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)                                        
 20 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC    53.73      55.05 qGP    
                  25.73       55.05 (29.32)                                        
 21 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-     53.89      55.12 qGP    
                  26.13       55.12 (28.99)                                        
 22 Cheah, Geoffrey           22 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.65      55.15 qGP    
                  25.72       55.15 (29.43)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX             55.39      55.16 qGP    
 24 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.90      55.20 qGP    
                  25.85       55.20 (29.35)                                        
 25 Lovell, Ben               19 Unattached-IE-         54.94      55.37 qGP    
                  25.96       55.37 (29.41)                                        
 26 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-         54.79      55.41 qGP    
                  26.34       55.41 (29.07)                                        
 27 Liu, Edward               19 Swim ON-CAN            54.29      55.52 qGP    
                  26.10       55.52 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chetrat, Zack             22 Swim ON-CAN            54.31      55.55 qGP    
                  26.32       55.55 (29.23)                                        
 29 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN              54.00      55.57 qGP    
 30 Main, Corey               18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    57.09      55.58 qGP    
                  25.69       55.58 (29.89)                                        
 31 Weigley, Carl             24 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.38      55.63 qGP    
                  26.03       55.63 (29.60)                                        
 32 Joye, Miles               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.47      55.69 qGP    
                  26.27       55.69 (29.42)                                        
 33 Darragh, Mack             19 Swim ON-CAN            55.47      55.78 qGP    
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)                                        
 34 Glenn, Thomas             21 North Baltimore-MD-    54.36      55.92 qGP    
                  26.23       55.92 (29.69)                                        
 35 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-    55.76      55.93 qGP    
 36 Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.44      55.96 qGP    
                  25.86       55.96 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Ortiz, Miguel             22 Club Wolverine-MI-     45.69Y     56.03 GP     
 38 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-    55.79      56.04 GP     
                  26.30       56.04 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-               54.44      56.06 GP     
                  26.38       56.06 (29.68)                                        
 40 Wright, Justin            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC-    56.62      56.08 GP     
 41 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-      55.52      56.18 GP     
                  26.22       56.18 (29.96)                                        
 42 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.50      56.23 GP     
                  26.37       56.23 (29.86)                                        
 43 Liivamagi, Martin         24 California Aquat-PC    54.47      56.25 GP     
                  26.18       56.25 (30.07)                                        
 44 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-         56.41      56.29 GP     
                  26.25       56.29 (30.04)                                        
 45 Teduits, Andrew           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.65      56.32 GP     
                  26.32       56.32 (30.00)                                        
 46 Wayne, Aaron              22 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.33      56.35 GP     
                  26.27       56.35 (30.08)                                        
 47 Hamilton, William         20 California Aquat-PC    54.67      56.38 GP     
                  26.45       56.38 (29.93)                                        
 48 Porter, Andrew            19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    47.68Y     56.40 GP     
                  26.41       56.40 (29.99)                                        
 49 Murphy, Patrick           21 North Baltimore-MD-    54.51      56.49 GP     
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)                                        
 50 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA         54.01      56.52 GP     
                  26.40       56.52 (30.12)                                        
 51 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV-         55.07      56.59 GP     
                  26.28       56.59 (30.31)                                        
 52 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN    55.40      56.60 GP     
                  26.84       56.60 (29.76)                                        
 52 Maxwell, Darren           26 West Coast Aquat-PC    55.81      56.60 GP     
                  26.19       56.60 (30.41)                                        
 52 Winder, Alan              19 Una Ford-AZ-           55.62      56.60 GP     
                  26.44       56.60 (30.16)                                        
 55 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    22 Mexico-MEX             54.76      56.62 GP     
 56 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.00      56.65 GP     
                  26.54       56.65 (30.11)                                        
 57 Dillinger, Nicklaus       19 California Aquat-PC    47.40Y     56.94 GP     
                  26.72       56.94 (30.22)                                        
 58 Germano, Luca             25 Davie Nadadores-FG-    56.63      57.09 GP     
                  26.63       57.09 (30.46)                                        
 59 Stumph, Steven            19 Orinda Aquatics-PC-    56.65      57.15        
                  27.22       57.15 (29.93)                                        
 60 Ryckman, Jesse            19 California Aquat-PC    58.63      57.26        
                  26.72       57.26 (30.54)                                        
 61 O'Donnell, Ryan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    55.56      57.30        
                  26.99       57.30 (30.31)                                        
 62 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX             55.98      57.36        
                  26.97       57.36 (30.39)                                        
 63 Lawler, Keltan            18 Club Wolverine-MI-     56.65      57.72        
                  26.99       57.72 (30.73)                                        
 64 Byrd, Austin              19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    58.02      57.77        
                  26.89       57.77 (30.88)                                        
 65 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.96      57.88        
                  27.31       57.88 (30.57)                                        
 66 Virva, Dillon             19 NSA-SN-                57.02      58.29        
                  27.04       58.29 (31.25)                                        
 67 Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-    58.34      58.55        
                  27.18       58.55 (31.37)                                        
 68 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC-      49.15Y     58.64        
                  27.83       58.64 (30.81)                                        
 69 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN              1:01.20      58.65        
                  27.60       58.65 (31.05)                                        
 70 Bovenberg, Parker         20 Una Ucsb-CA-           56.50      58.82        
                  27.33       58.82 (31.49)                                        
 71 Mango, Alexander          18 Unattached-NJ-         56.57      58.84        
                  27.45       58.84 (31.39)                                        
 72 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.39      58.94        
 73 James, Brandon            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.32      59.04        
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)                                        
 74 Choboter, Noah            17 SASK-                1:15.87      59.31        
                  27.74       59.31 (31.57)                                        
 75 Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    48.87Y     59.37        
                  27.34       59.37 (32.03)                                        
 76 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-    58.49      59.83        
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)                                        
 76 Dotson, Christopher       20 Una Ucsb-CA-           50.73Y     59.83        
                  27.82       59.83 (32.01)                                        
 78 Knox, Jonathan            17 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:01.49      59.87        
 79 Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-    59.09      59.89        
                  27.68       59.89 (32.21)                                        
 80 Miao, Albert              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC-    58.86    1:00.24        
 81 Silverman, Ian            17 North Baltimore-MD-  1:00.52    1:00.37        
                  28.31     1:00.37 (32.06)                                        
 82 Barsanti, Ryan            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.56    1:00.38        
                  28.46     1:00.38 (31.92)                                        
 83 Burns, Ian                18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.03    1:00.74        
                  28.67     1:00.74 (32.07)                                        
 84 McLaggan, Bryce           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    53.13Y   1:00.99        
                  28.65     1:00.99 (32.34)                                        
 85 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  1:05.42    1:01.71        
                  28.48     1:01.71 (33.23)                                        
 86 Mercurio, Thomas          18 Marin Pirates-PC-    1:05.07    1:03.59        
                  29.49     1:03.59 (34.10)                                        
 87 Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  1:01.22    1:04.47        
                  29.94     1:04.47 (34.53)                                        
 -- Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.94         DQ        
                  27.36          DQ (29.89)                                        
 -- Cielo Fihlo, Cesar        26 Unattached-FG-         53.07         DQ        
                  23.51          DQ (35.88)                                        
 -- Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:00.46        DFS        
 -- Usinger, Brett            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.56        DFS        
 -- Hale, Joseph              23 Redlands Swim Te-CA    55.85        DFS        
 -- Williams, Dillon          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    49.39Y       DFS        
 -- Jaben, Max                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.32        DFS        
 -- Ross, James               19 Unattached-NJ-       1:00.85        DFS        
 -- Tanabe, Cody              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.19        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.31   6/12/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
                2:06.29  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Justin            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC-  1:59.69    1:57.90 GP     
                  27.50       57.58 (30.08)     1:27.88 (30.30)     1:57.90 (30.02)
  2 Luchsinger, Tom           22 UN-NC-               2:00.63    1:58.26 GP     
                  26.95       56.86 (29.91)     1:27.77 (30.91)     1:58.26 (30.49)
  3 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:00.21    1:58.53 GP     
                  26.83       56.80 (29.97)     1:27.33 (30.53)     1:58.53 (31.20)
  4 Madwed, Dan               24 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:00.52    1:59.78 GP     
                  26.77       57.80 (31.03)     1:28.83 (31.03)     1:59.78 (30.95)
  5 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-           2:00.96    1:59.91 GP     
                  26.60       56.95 (30.35)     1:27.80 (30.85)     1:59.91 (32.11)
  6 Bollier, Bobby            23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.64    2:00.00 GP     
                  27.07       57.77 (30.70)     1:28.58 (30.81)     2:00.00 (31.42)
  7 van Duijn, Nico           22 Switzerland-SUI      2:00.93    2:00.07 GP     
                  27.36       58.08 (30.72)     1:29.07 (30.99)     2:00.07 (31.00)
  8 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:00.81    2:00.32 GP     
                  27.69       58.53 (30.84)     1:30.01 (31.48)     2:00.32 (30.31)
  9 Chetrat, Zack             22 Swim ON-CAN          2:01.14    2:00.61 GP     
                  26.88       57.17 (30.29)     1:28.48 (31.31)     2:00.61 (32.13)
B - Final
 10 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA             2:02.17    2:00.65 GP     
                  27.22       57.99 (30.77)     1:29.30 (31.31)     2:00.65 (31.35)
 11 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN            2:01.36    2:00.93 GP     
                  27.33       58.70 (31.37)     1:29.35 (30.65)     2:00.93 (31.58)
 12 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:02.61    2:01.63 GP     
                  27.27       58.36 (31.09)     1:30.34 (31.98)     2:01.63 (31.29)
 13 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:01.36    2:01.84 GP     
                  27.36       57.82 (30.46)     1:29.18 (31.36)     2:01.84 (32.66)
 14 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:03.00    2:02.78 GP     
                  27.75       59.20 (31.45)     1:31.48 (32.28)     2:02.78 (31.30)
 15 Mattioli, Rapahale Labor  22 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:03.43    2:03.41 GP     
                  27.87       58.98 (31.11)     1:31.32 (32.34)     2:03.41 (32.09)
 16 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  2:04.22    2:03.99 GP     
                  27.97       59.39 (31.42)     1:32.22 (32.83)     2:03.99 (31.77)
 17 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-       2:03.27    2:04.47 GP     
                  27.89       59.09 (31.20)     1:31.44 (32.35)     2:04.47 (33.03)
 18 Darragh, Mack             19 Swim ON-CAN          2:03.98    2:04.94 GP     
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:32.41 (32.53)     2:04.94 (32.53)
C - Final
 19 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.25    2:01.49 GP     
                  27.32       58.57 (31.25)     1:30.11 (31.54)     2:01.49 (31.38)
 20 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  2:04.94    2:01.75 GP     
                  27.60       58.84 (31.24)     1:30.45 (31.61)     2:01.75 (31.30)
 21 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    22 Mexico-MEX           2:04.53    2:03.74 GP     
                  27.93       59.77 (31.84)     1:31.61 (31.84)     2:03.74 (32.13)
 22 Glenn, Thomas             21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:05.17    2:05.25 GP     
                  27.73       58.93 (31.20)     1:31.83 (32.90)     2:05.25 (33.42)
 23 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  2:05.02    2:05.62 GP     
                  28.56     1:00.00 (31.44)     1:32.36 (32.36)     2:05.62 (33.26)
 24 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:05.49    2:06.28 GP     
                  27.24       58.35 (31.11)     1:31.30 (32.95)     2:06.28 (34.98)
 25 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC  2:05.31    2:07.61        
                  26.82       57.92 (31.10)     1:31.35 (33.43)     2:07.61 (36.26)
 26 Germano, Luca             25 Davie Nadadores-FG-  2:05.17    2:08.79        
                  27.57       58.77 (31.20)     1:31.63 (32.86)     2:08.79 (37.16)
 27 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             2:05.31    2:09.23        
                  28.28     1:01.01 (32.73)     1:35.23 (34.22)     2:09.23 (34.00)
D - Final
 28 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:07.85    2:05.84 GP     
                  28.37       59.78 (31.41)     1:33.09 (33.31)     2:05.84 (32.75)
 29 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-       2:06.83    2:06.02 GP     
                  27.88       59.31 (31.43)     1:32.71 (33.40)     2:06.02 (33.31)
 30 Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:06.74    2:06.60        
                  28.39     1:00.48 (32.09)     1:33.36 (32.88)     2:06.60 (33.24)
 31 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.34    2:07.21        
                  28.57     1:01.54 (32.97)     1:34.39 (32.85)     2:07.21 (32.82)
 32 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:05.50    2:07.55        
                  27.82       59.68 (31.86)     1:33.25 (33.57)     2:07.55 (34.30)
 33 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN             2:08.09    2:09.28        
                  28.79     1:01.79 (33.00)     1:35.86 (34.07)     2:09.28 (33.42)
 34 Lawler, Keltan            18 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:08.36    2:09.30        
                  28.57     1:00.93 (32.36)     1:34.86 (33.93)     2:09.30 (34.44)
 35 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       2:08.74    2:10.18        
                  28.03     1:00.47 (32.44)     1:34.32 (33.85)     2:10.18 (35.86)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.31   6/12/2009 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
                2:06.29  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Justin            16 Fresno Dolphins-CC-  1:59.48    1:59.69 qGP    
                  27.47       57.91 (30.44)     1:28.51 (30.60)     1:59.69 (31.18)
  2 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:54.93    2:00.21 qGP    
                  27.01       57.51 (30.50)     1:28.26 (30.75)     2:00.21 (31.95)
  3 Madwed, Dan               24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:56.71    2:00.52 qGP    
                  27.11       58.16 (31.05)     1:29.31 (31.15)     2:00.52 (31.21)
  4 Luchsinger, Tom           22 UN-NC-               1:57.01    2:00.63 qGP    
                  27.15       57.56 (30.41)     1:28.76 (31.20)     2:00.63 (31.87)
  5 Bollier, Bobby            23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:55.79    2:00.64 qGP    
                  27.04       57.97 (30.93)     1:29.22 (31.25)     2:00.64 (31.42)
  6 Klueh, Michael            26 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:59.27    2:00.81 qGP    
                  26.79       57.39 (30.60)     1:28.93 (31.54)     2:00.81 (31.88)
  7 van Duijn, Nico           22 Switzerland-SUI      2:00.66    2:00.93 qGP    
                  27.23       57.74 (30.51)     1:29.65 (31.91)     2:00.93 (31.28)
  8 Kremer, Tom               18 Una MP-PC-           1:58.34    2:00.96 qGP    
                  26.95       57.75 (30.80)     1:29.07 (31.32)     2:00.96 (31.89)
  9 Chetrat, Zack             22 Swim ON-CAN          1:58.83    2:01.14 qGP    
                  27.14       58.08 (30.94)     1:29.30 (31.22)     2:01.14 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN            1:58.50    2:01.36 qGP    
                  27.43       58.54 (31.11)     1:29.39 (30.85)     2:01.36 (31.97)
 10 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:59.21    2:01.36 qGP    
                  27.45       57.85 (30.40)     1:28.83 (30.98)     2:01.36 (32.53)
 12 de Deus, Leonardo         22 SCCP-BRA             1:56.85    2:02.17 qGP    
                  27.24       58.30 (31.06)     1:29.90 (31.60)     2:02.17 (32.27)
 13 Schmuhl, Stephen          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.73    2:02.37 qGP    
                  27.05       58.51 (31.46)     1:30.05 (31.54)     2:02.37 (32.32)
 14 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:58.95    2:02.61 qGP    
                  27.40       58.42 (31.02)     1:30.63 (32.21)     2:02.61 (31.98)
 15 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:04.68    2:03.00 qGP    
                  27.86       59.14 (31.28)     1:31.24 (32.10)     2:03.00 (31.76)
 16 Pickard, Christopher      21 Unattached-PC-       2:02.37    2:03.27 qGP    
                  27.49       58.26 (30.77)     1:30.13 (31.87)     2:03.27 (33.14)
 17 Mattioli, Rapahale Labor  22 Fiat Minas-BRA       1:58.90S   2:03.43 qGP    
                  28.09       59.04 (30.95)     1:31.21 (32.17)     2:03.43 (32.22)
 18 Darragh, Mack             19 Swim ON-CAN          1:59.31    2:03.98 qGP    
                  27.53       58.99 (31.46)     1:31.17 (32.18)     2:03.98 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  2:00.94    2:04.22 qGP    
                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:32.43 (32.48)     2:04.22 (31.79)
 20 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:00.97    2:04.25 qGP    
                  26.93       57.99 (31.06)     1:30.89 (32.90)     2:04.25 (33.36)
 21 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    22 Mexico-MEX           1:59.99    2:04.53 qGP    
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)     1:32.30 (32.29)     2:04.53 (32.23)
 22 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  1:59.58    2:04.94 qGP    
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)     1:32.65 (32.83)     2:04.94 (32.29)
 23 Hedlin, Eric              20 Island Swimming-CAN  2:05.00    2:05.02 qGP    
                  28.71     1:00.24 (31.53)     1:32.65 (32.41)     2:05.02 (32.37)
 24 Germano, Luca             25 Davie Nadadores-FG-  2:01.85    2:05.17 qGP    
                  28.05       59.87 (31.82)     1:32.22 (32.35)     2:05.17 (32.95)
 24 Glenn, Thomas             21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:01.31    2:05.17 qGP    
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:32.66 (32.42)     2:05.17 (32.51)
 26 Stubblefield, Seth        19 California Aquat-PC  2:00.91    2:05.31 qGP    
                  27.16       58.33 (31.17)     1:31.37 (33.04)     2:05.31 (33.94)
 26 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             2:05.67    2:05.31 qGP    
                  27.73       59.34 (31.61)     1:31.36 (32.02)     2:05.31 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Fim, Leonardo             27 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:02.15    2:05.32 qGP    
                  28.13     1:00.45 (32.32)     1:33.51 (33.06)     2:05.32 (31.81)
 29 Soto Ramirez, Luis        20 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:03.63    2:05.49 qGP    
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)     1:32.50 (32.50)     2:05.49 (32.99)
 30 Haney, Michael            18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:01.63    2:05.50 qGP    
                  27.63       58.76 (31.13)     1:31.77 (33.01)     2:05.50 (33.73)
 31 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  2:00.82    2:05.81 qGP    
                  28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)     1:33.05 (32.90)     2:05.81 (32.76)
 32 Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:00.15    2:06.74 q      
                  27.65       59.39 (31.74)     1:32.44 (33.05)     2:06.74 (34.30)
 33 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-       2:04.60    2:06.83 q      
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)     1:33.36 (33.27)     2:06.83 (33.47)
 34 Liang, Andrew             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:48.94Y   2:07.34 q      
                  28.07     1:00.12 (32.05)     1:33.23 (33.11)     2:07.34 (34.11)
 35 Hamilton, William         20 California Aquat-PC  1:58.84    2:07.69 q      
                  28.01     1:00.25 (32.24)     1:33.90 (33.65)     2:07.69 (33.79)
 36 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.32    2:07.82 q      
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)     1:34.15 (33.30)     2:07.82 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Nolan, Christopher        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:05.46    2:07.85        
                  28.67     1:00.14 (31.47)     1:33.66 (33.52)     2:07.85 (34.19)
 38 Ng, Rainer                21 SING-SIN             2:03.36    2:08.09        
                  28.09     1:01.13 (33.04)     1:35.06 (33.93)     2:08.09 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Stumph, Steven            19 Orinda Aquatics-PC-  1:48.88Y   2:08.12        
                  29.66     1:01.76 (32.10)     1:35.07 (33.31)     2:08.12 (33.05)
 40 Lawler, Keltan            18 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:03.75    2:08.36        
                  28.34     1:00.39 (32.05)     1:34.20 (33.81)     2:08.36 (34.16)
 41 Liu, Edward               19 Swim ON-CAN          2:04.36    2:08.46        
                  26.93       59.26 (32.33)     1:33.72 (34.46)     2:08.46 (34.74)
 42 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       2:03.57    2:08.74        
                  28.20     1:00.07 (31.87)     1:34.11 (34.04)     2:08.74 (34.63)
 43 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.85    2:09.24        
                  29.53     1:02.64 (33.11)     1:35.72 (33.08)     2:09.24 (33.52)
 44 Carter, Dylan             17 Davie Nadadores-FG-  2:10.21    2:09.44        
                  27.66       59.96 (32.30)     1:34.04 (34.08)     2:09.44 (35.40)
 45 Hommel, Robert            20 Unattached-CA-       2:12.14    2:10.03        
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)     1:35.75 (33.84)     2:10.03 (34.28)
 46 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:06.49    2:10.35        
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)     1:36.07 (33.91)     2:10.35 (34.28)
 47 Jorgensen, Adam           19 Una Cal-PC-          2:06.11    2:10.47        
                  28.00     1:00.60 (32.60)     1:35.25 (34.65)     2:10.47 (35.22)
 48 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:06.29    2:10.78        
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)     1:35.68 (34.13)     2:10.78 (35.10)
 49 Yarish, Wyatt             17 TOBA-CAN             2:09.32    2:11.34        
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:37.06 (34.04)     2:11.34 (34.28)
 50 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            2:05.00    2:13.08        
                  28.75     1:02.23 (33.48)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:13.08 (36.13)
 51 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.24    2:13.15        
                  28.69     1:01.46 (32.77)     1:36.32 (34.86)     2:13.15 (36.83)
 -- Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:21.95   X2:15.00        
                  28.54     1:01.34 (32.80)     1:38.27 (36.93)     2:15.00 (36.73)
 -- Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          2:03.62        DFS        
 -- Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       2:09.62        DFS        
 -- Gutierrez, Long           18 Mexico-MEX           2:03.53        DFS        
 -- Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:13.56        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:57.76   6/25/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                2:09.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-    2:03.44    1:58.07 GP     
                  25.25       54.43 (29.18)     1:29.10 (34.67)     1:58.07 (28.97)
  2 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          2:02.35    2:00.19 GP     
                  25.92       56.65 (30.73)     1:31.62 (34.97)     2:00.19 (28.57)
  3 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  2:03.69    2:01.11 GP     
                  27.22       58.32 (31.10)     1:32.19 (33.87)     2:01.11 (28.92)
  4 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:03.79    2:02.39 GP     
                  26.29       57.33 (31.04)     1:33.45 (36.12)     2:02.39 (28.94)
  5 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:03.17    2:02.83 GP     
                  26.77       59.32 (32.55)     1:33.39 (34.07)     2:02.83 (29.44)
  6 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  2:03.98    2:02.91 GP     
                  26.85       58.73 (31.88)     1:33.83 (35.10)     2:02.91 (29.08)
  7 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:05.62    2:04.74 GP     
                  26.45       58.04 (31.59)     1:34.82 (36.78)     2:04.74 (29.92)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.18    2:04.75 GP     
                  26.77       59.52 (32.75)     1:35.72 (36.20)     2:04.75 (29.03)
  9 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  2:05.37    2:05.07 GP     
                  26.99       59.13 (32.14)     1:36.22 (37.09)     2:05.07 (28.85)
B - Final
 10 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:06.96    2:02.55 GP     
                  26.44       58.28 (31.84)     1:32.84 (34.56)     2:02.55 (29.71)
 11 Joye, Miles               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.42    2:04.09 GP     
                  26.88       58.25 (31.37)     1:34.78 (36.53)     2:04.09 (29.31)
 12 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             2:06.58    2:04.60 GP     
                  26.49       57.44 (30.95)     1:36.06 (38.62)     2:04.60 (28.54)
 13 Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     2:07.25    2:05.62 GP     
                  27.48     1:01.11 (33.63)     1:35.75 (34.64)     2:05.62 (29.87)
 14 Solis, Eric               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.86    2:06.12 GP     
                  27.51     1:01.70 (34.19)     1:36.51 (34.81)     2:06.12 (29.61)
 15 Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       2:07.05    2:07.88 GP     
                  27.61     1:00.68 (33.07)     1:38.37 (37.69)     2:07.88 (29.51)
 16 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:06.30    2:07.94 GP     
                  27.34     1:00.92 (33.58)     1:37.79 (36.87)     2:07.94 (30.15)
 17 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.09    2:08.79 GP     
                  28.09     1:01.30 (33.21)     1:38.53 (37.23)     2:08.79 (30.26)
C - Final
 19 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.86    2:06.16 GP     
                  27.39       59.06 (31.67)     1:35.45 (36.39)     2:06.16 (30.71)
 20 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  2:08.01    2:06.26 GP     
                  27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)     1:37.35 (36.64)     2:06.26 (28.91)
 21 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:07.50    2:07.80 GP     
                  27.71     1:01.05 (33.34)     1:38.99 (37.94)     2:07.80 (28.81)
 22 Valente, Miguel Leite     19 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:07.88    2:08.75 GP     
                  28.07     1:00.42 (32.35)     1:38.53 (38.11)     2:08.75 (30.22)
 23 Abdel-Khalik, Aly         18 Swim ON-CAN          2:07.91    2:09.29 GP     
                  27.40     1:00.92 (33.52)     1:39.48 (38.56)     2:09.29 (29.81)
 24 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-       2:08.97    2:09.46 GP     
                  28.34     1:01.34 (33.00)     1:40.04 (38.70)     2:09.46 (29.42)
 25 Robles Castro, Miguel Ed  26 Mexico-MEX           2:09.34    2:09.76        
                  27.94     1:01.10 (33.16)     1:39.84 (38.74)     2:09.76 (29.92)
 26 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            2:07.46    2:09.78        
                  27.76     1:01.91 (34.15)     1:39.77 (37.86)     2:09.78 (30.01)
 27 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             2:09.40    2:12.01        
                  28.30     1:02.45 (34.15)     1:41.87 (39.42)     2:12.01 (30.14)
D - Final
 28 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  23 Mexico-MEX           2:09.98    2:09.67        
                  28.19     1:01.30 (33.11)     1:38.72 (37.42)     2:09.67 (30.95)
 29 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       2:09.50    2:09.73        
                  27.83     1:01.75 (33.92)     1:40.49 (38.74)     2:09.73 (29.24)
 30 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               2:10.03    2:10.15        
                  29.03     1:02.80 (33.77)     1:39.69 (36.89)     2:10.15 (30.46)
 31 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:10.11    2:10.28        
                  27.00     1:01.59 (34.59)     1:39.88 (38.29)     2:10.28 (30.40)
 32 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN            2:09.92    2:10.32        
                  27.24     1:02.97 (35.73)     1:42.11 (39.14)     2:10.32 (28.21)
 33 Brothers, Will            18 Island Swimming-CAN  2:10.83    2:10.61        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)     1:41.07 (38.18)     2:10.61 (29.54)
 34 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:10.88    2:11.44        
                  27.80     1:00.05 (32.25)     1:41.27 (41.22)     2:11.44 (30.17)
 35 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan     21 Swim ON-CAN          2:09.99    2:12.39        
                  27.52     1:02.95 (35.43)     1:42.53 (39.58)     2:12.39 (29.86)
B - Final
 -- Porter, Andrew            19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.05         DQ        
                  26.94     1:00.29 (33.35)     1:36.65 (36.36)          DQ (29.98)
D - Final
 -- Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       2:09.48         DQ        
                  27.85     1:03.00 (35.15)     1:38.61 (35.61)          DQ (30.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:57.76   6/25/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                2:09.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          1:58.32    2:02.35 qGP    
                  26.27       57.42 (31.15)     1:33.07 (35.65)     2:02.35 (29.28)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:01.08    2:03.17 qGP    
                  26.76       59.30 (32.54)     1:33.60 (34.30)     2:03.17 (29.57)
  3 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-    1:54.00    2:03.44 qGP    
                  26.56       58.55 (31.99)     1:34.60 (36.05)     2:03.44 (28.84)
  4 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  1:59.51    2:03.69 qGP    
                  27.22       59.34 (32.12)     1:33.75 (34.41)     2:03.69 (29.94)
  5 Clary, Tyler              24 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:00.20    2:03.79 qGP    
                  26.86       57.43 (30.57)     1:34.94 (37.51)     2:03.79 (28.85)
  6 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  2:02.17    2:03.98 qGP    
                  27.38       58.90 (31.52)     1:34.31 (35.41)     2:03.98 (29.67)
  7 Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.71    2:05.18 qGP    
                  26.90       59.94 (33.04)     1:36.44 (36.50)     2:05.18 (28.74)
  8 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  2:00.57    2:05.37 qGP    
                  26.63       58.56 (31.93)     1:35.83 (37.27)     2:05.37 (29.54)
  9 da Silva, Fernando Souza  27 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:03.89    2:05.62 qGP    
                  26.43       58.00 (31.57)     1:35.64 (37.64)     2:05.62 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Solis, Eric               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.98    2:05.86 qGP    
                  27.25     1:00.35 (33.10)     1:36.07 (35.72)     2:05.86 (29.79)
 11 Bosch, Dylan              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:01.55    2:06.30 qGP    
                  27.49     1:00.82 (33.33)     1:36.77 (35.95)     2:06.30 (29.53)
 12 Joye, Miles               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.56    2:06.42 qGP    
                  27.10       59.40 (32.30)     1:36.91 (37.51)     2:06.42 (29.51)
 13 Domagala, Michael         17 AGUA-MR-             2:04.54    2:06.58 qGP    
                  26.88       58.23 (31.35)     1:37.46 (39.23)     2:06.58 (29.12)
 14 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:01.41    2:06.96 qGP    
                  27.03     1:00.01 (32.98)     1:36.43 (36.42)     2:06.96 (30.53)
 15 Porter, Andrew            19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:03.46    2:07.05 qGP    
                  27.28     1:00.34 (33.06)     1:36.96 (36.62)     2:07.05 (30.09)
 15 Cosgarea, Andrew          20 Unattached-PC-       2:02.22    2:07.05 qGP    
                  27.52       59.62 (32.10)     1:37.57 (37.95)     2:07.05 (29.48)
 17 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.38    2:07.09 qGP    
                  27.50       59.66 (32.16)     1:36.40 (36.74)     2:07.09 (30.69)
 18 Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     2:02.71    2:07.25 qGP    
                  27.33     1:00.81 (33.48)     1:37.02 (36.21)     2:07.25 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Darragh, Mack             19 Swim ON-CAN          2:04.89    2:07.27 qGP    
                  27.35     1:00.31 (32.96)     1:37.08 (36.77)     2:07.27 (30.19)
 20 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            2:02.00    2:07.46 qGP    
                  27.47       59.95 (32.48)     1:37.89 (37.94)     2:07.46 (29.57)
 21 Miller, Cody              21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.90    2:07.47 qGP    
                  27.24     1:01.18 (33.94)     1:36.85 (35.67)     2:07.47 (30.62)
 22 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:01.95    2:07.50 qGP    
                  26.96       59.95 (32.99)     1:37.47 (37.52)     2:07.50 (30.03)
 23 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.76    2:07.86 qGP    
                  27.93       59.86 (31.93)     1:37.12 (37.26)     2:07.86 (30.74)
 24 Valente, Miguel Leite     19 Fiat Minas-BRA       2:06.57    2:07.88 qGP    
                  28.54     1:01.53 (32.99)     1:38.41 (36.88)     2:07.88 (29.47)
 25 Abdel-Khalik, Aly         18 Swim ON-CAN          2:07.49    2:07.91 qGP    
                  26.96     1:00.41 (33.45)     1:38.48 (38.07)     2:07.91 (29.43)
 26 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  2:02.46    2:08.01 qGP    
                  27.61     1:00.94 (33.33)     1:38.21 (37.27)     2:08.01 (29.80)
 27 Alexandrov, Mike          28 Una Troj-CA-         2:04.79    2:08.31 qGP    
                  28.13     1:02.80 (34.67)     1:38.75 (35.95)     2:08.31 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schmuhl, Stephen          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.33    2:08.67 qGP    
                  27.40     1:00.74 (33.34)     1:38.64 (37.90)     2:08.67 (30.03)
 29 Garnier, Jeff             19 Unattached-CO-       2:06.91    2:08.97 qGP    
                  28.32     1:01.34 (33.02)     1:39.58 (38.24)     2:08.97 (29.39)
 30 Robles Castro, Miguel Ed  26 Mexico-MEX           2:03.40    2:09.34 qGP    
                  27.71     1:00.58 (32.87)     1:39.36 (38.78)     2:09.34 (29.98)
 31 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             2:05.74    2:09.40 qGP    
                  27.61     1:00.33 (32.72)     1:39.60 (39.27)     2:09.40 (29.80)
 31 Shaw, Mason               21 Unattached-PC-       2:05.87    2:09.40 qGP    
                  27.80     1:02.18 (34.38)     1:38.53 (36.35)     2:09.40 (30.87)
 33 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       2:05.95    2:09.48 qGP    
                  27.21     1:01.65 (34.44)     1:38.28 (36.63)     2:09.48 (31.20)
 34 Duggan, Sean              19 Unattached-FL-       2:06.42    2:09.50 q      
                  27.75     1:01.80 (34.05)     1:40.03 (38.23)     2:09.50 (29.47)
 35 Xu, Zhijie                19 China-CHN            2:15.00    2:09.92 q      
                  26.71     1:02.71 (36.00)     1:41.53 (38.82)     2:09.92 (28.39)
 36 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  23 Mexico-MEX           2:03.14    2:09.98 q      
                  27.81     1:00.57 (32.76)     1:38.47 (37.90)     2:09.98 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan     21 Swim ON-CAN          2:04.79    2:09.99        
                  26.88     1:00.17 (33.29)     1:39.70 (39.53)     2:09.99 (30.29)
 38 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               2:08.69    2:10.03        
                  28.28     1:02.13 (33.85)     1:39.45 (37.32)     2:10.03 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Shvetsov, Dmitriy         20 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:08.56    2:10.11        
                  27.58     1:01.46 (33.88)     1:39.33 (37.87)     2:10.11 (30.78)
 40 Brothers, Will            18 Island Swimming-CAN  2:12.78    2:10.83        
                  28.96     1:03.36 (34.40)     1:41.15 (37.79)     2:10.83 (29.68)
 41 Ho, Benjamin              15 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:12.07    2:10.88        
                  27.83       59.79 (31.96)     1:39.89 (40.10)     2:10.88 (30.99)
 42 Xie, Jack                    BEIJ-CHN             2:06.49    2:11.11        
                  28.27     1:01.15 (32.88)     1:39.01 (37.86)     2:11.11 (32.10)
 43 Strobel, Jackson          17 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:10.97    2:11.21        
                  28.65     1:02.12 (33.47)     1:39.54 (37.42)     2:11.21 (31.67)
 44 Del Pino Salas, Juan      20 Mexico-MEX           2:07.58    2:11.51        
                  28.93     1:02.28 (33.35)     1:40.50 (38.22)     2:11.51 (31.01)
 45 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN            2:10.50    2:11.52        
                  28.64     1:02.75 (34.11)     1:42.34 (39.59)     2:11.52 (29.18)
 46 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       2:09.01    2:12.09        
                  28.63     1:02.78 (34.15)     1:41.23 (38.45)     2:12.09 (30.86)
 47 Luh, Alexander            18 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:13.67    2:12.28        
                  28.81     1:04.26 (35.45)     1:42.18 (37.92)     2:12.28 (30.10)
 48 Lawler, Keltan            18 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:10.10    2:12.31        
                  27.75     1:01.12 (33.37)     1:40.45 (39.33)     2:12.31 (31.86)
 49 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     18 AGUA-MR-             2:05.62    2:12.54        
                  28.45     1:01.56 (33.11)     1:40.98 (39.42)     2:12.54 (31.56)
 50 Lynch, Justin             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.73Y   2:12.83        
                  27.09     1:01.47 (34.38)     1:42.71 (41.24)     2:12.83 (30.12)
 51 Pinfold, Brett            18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:10.39    2:12.96        
                  28.62     1:03.30 (34.68)     1:43.81 (40.51)     2:12.96 (29.15)
 52 Greenberg, Aaron          18 Edina Swim Club-MN-  2:14.37    2:13.40        
                  28.59     1:03.06 (34.47)     1:42.49 (39.43)     2:13.40 (30.91)
 53 O'Donnell, Ryan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:07.11    2:13.49        
                  27.84     1:02.03 (34.19)     1:43.10 (41.07)     2:13.49 (30.39)
 54 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:09.49    2:13.63        
                  27.97     1:02.92 (34.95)     1:41.95 (39.03)     2:13.63 (31.68)
 55 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:09.77    2:13.73        
                  29.47     1:02.89 (33.42)     1:43.21 (40.32)     2:13.73 (30.52)
 56 James, Brandon            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.33    2:13.88        
                  28.25     1:01.78 (33.53)     1:42.26 (40.48)     2:13.88 (31.62)
 57 Byrd, Austin              19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:48.22Y   2:13.91        
                  28.09     1:02.12 (34.03)     1:43.23 (41.11)     2:13.91 (30.68)
 58 Castillo Luna, Mauro      17 A O Z-MEX            2:04.03    2:14.46        
                  27.77     1:03.11 (35.34)     1:40.79 (37.68)     2:14.46 (33.67)
 59 Rooney, Maxime            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.86    2:14.48        
                  28.28     1:01.69 (33.41)     1:44.08 (42.39)     2:14.48 (30.40)
 60 Ewart, Jason              16 North Baltimore-MD-  2:15.47    2:14.51        
                  28.69     1:03.31 (34.62)     1:44.69 (41.38)     2:14.51 (29.82)
 61 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           2:08.16    2:14.56        
                  29.06     1:03.26 (34.20)     1:44.76 (41.50)     2:14.56 (29.80)
 62 Mandli, Jacob             18 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:12.16    2:14.70        
                  28.25     1:05.13 (36.88)     1:43.20 (38.07)     2:14.70 (31.50)
 63 Schafer, Nicholas         21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:21.11    2:15.53        
                  28.80     1:06.30 (37.50)     1:42.85 (36.55)     2:15.53 (32.68)
 64 Benkic, Mitchell          20 SASK-CAN             2:10.05    2:15.69        
                  29.39     1:03.36 (33.97)     1:43.45 (40.09)     2:15.69 (32.24)
 65 Hughes, Bryan             18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.22    2:15.96        
                  28.41     1:03.46 (35.05)     1:45.12 (41.66)     2:15.96 (30.84)
 66 Thormeyer, Markus         15 CAN-CAN              2:19.91    2:16.38        
                  29.33     1:04.03 (34.70)     1:46.98 (42.95)     2:16.38 (29.40)
 67 Usinger, Brett            18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.09    2:16.82        
                  29.05     1:05.34 (36.29)     1:45.60 (40.26)     2:16.82 (31.22)
 68 Lee, William              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.41    2:17.33        
                  29.79     1:04.53 (34.74)     1:45.17 (40.64)     2:17.33 (32.16)
 69 Egan, Liam                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.92    2:18.62        
                  29.36     1:05.62 (36.26)     1:48.98 (43.36)     2:18.62 (29.64)
 70 Fu, Kangqi                   BEIJ-CHN             2:09.00    2:18.99        
                  29.21     1:04.69 (35.48)     1:47.06 (42.37)     2:18.99 (31.93)
 71 Choboter, Noah            17 SASK-                2:18.96    2:19.16        
                  29.61     1:05.34 (35.73)     1:47.26 (41.92)     2:19.16 (31.90)
 72 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.22    2:20.22        
                  28.97     1:05.00 (36.03)     1:48.20 (43.20)     2:20.22 (32.02)
 73 Mills, Brandon            18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:10.75    2:20.87        
                  29.26     1:06.93 (37.67)     1:46.92 (39.99)     2:20.87 (33.95)
 74 Mercurio, Thomas          18 Marin Pirates-PC-    2:15.40    2:22.13        
                  30.34     1:09.83 (39.49)     1:49.01 (39.18)     2:22.13 (33.12)
 75 Kmak, Joseph              16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.01    2:24.91        
                  31.38     1:10.43 (39.05)     1:49.53 (39.10)     2:24.91 (35.38)
 -- Hickman, Riley            16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:20.14   X2:17.57        
                  27.67     1:04.35 (36.68)     1:45.71 (41.36)     2:17.57 (31.86)
 -- Whittle, Matthew          17 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:14.67   X2:19.30        
                  28.59     1:06.00 (37.41)     1:44.99 (38.99)     2:19.30 (34.31)
 -- Pun, Jonathan             16 Davis Aquadarts-SN-  2:19.50   X2:21.83        
                  29.29     1:08.50 (39.21)     1:49.15 (40.65)     2:21.83 (32.68)
 -- Bushman, John             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:08.53         DQ        
                  29.32     1:04.76 (35.44)     1:42.05 (37.29)          DQ (32.55)
 -- Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.04         DQ        
                  27.41       59.01 (31.60)     1:37.10 (38.09)          DQ (29.61)
 -- Horton, Mack              17 AUS-AUS              2:08.96        DFS        
 -- Gornay, Kyle              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:47.49Y       DFS        
 -- Hommel, Robert            20 Unattached-CA-       2:04.83        DFS        
 -- Lester, Daniel            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:01.95        DFS        
 -- Pebley, Jacob             19 California Aquat-PC  2:02.14        DFS        
 -- Higgins, Christian        20 California Aquat-PC  1:48.36Y       DFS        
 -- Ross, James               19 Unattached-NJ-       2:15.22        DFS        
 -- Burckle, Clark            25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:00.94        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 4:11.36    6/1/2013 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                4:35.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-    4:19.60    4:11.36MGP     
                  26.40       56.68 (30.28)     1:28.47 (31.79)     1:59.52 (31.05)
        2:35.11 (35.59)     3:12.35 (37.24)     3:42.37 (30.02)     4:11.36 (28.99)
  2 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  4:20.21    4:11.85 GP     
                  27.48       58.05 (30.57)     1:31.64 (33.59)     2:03.90 (32.26)
        2:38.82 (34.92)     3:13.87 (35.05)     3:44.07 (30.20)     4:11.85 (27.78)
  3 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          4:20.41    4:15.39 GP     
                  27.22       59.02 (31.80)     1:32.67 (33.65)     2:04.84 (32.17)
        2:40.88 (36.04)     3:17.54 (36.66)     3:46.79 (29.25)     4:15.39 (28.60)
  4 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  4:22.69    4:20.02 GP     
                  28.14       59.19 (31.05)     1:33.86 (34.67)     2:07.45 (33.59)
        2:44.07 (36.62)     3:20.88 (36.81)     3:51.31 (30.43)     4:20.02 (28.71)
  5 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  4:23.97    4:23.81 GP     
                  27.71       59.72 (32.01)     1:34.63 (34.91)     2:09.21 (34.58)
        2:45.26 (36.05)     3:22.27 (37.01)     3:53.70 (31.43)     4:23.81 (30.11)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  4:25.96    4:24.48 GP     
                  28.13       59.56 (31.43)     1:34.31 (34.75)     2:07.61 (33.30)
        2:45.82 (38.21)     3:23.98 (38.16)     3:54.91 (30.93)     4:24.48 (29.57)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen          20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:26.09    4:25.65 GP     
                  27.47       59.24 (31.77)     1:33.34 (34.10)     2:07.11 (33.77)
        2:46.26 (39.15)     3:25.36 (39.10)     3:56.37 (31.01)     4:25.65 (29.28)
  8 Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:28.21    4:26.49 GP     
                  27.76       58.84 (31.08)     1:33.94 (35.10)     2:07.91 (33.97)
        2:47.01 (39.10)     3:25.91 (38.90)     3:56.63 (30.72)     4:26.49 (29.86)
  9 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:27.64    4:27.31 GP     
                  28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)     1:35.71 (35.04)     2:08.97 (33.26)
        2:47.45 (38.48)     3:26.31 (38.86)     3:57.60 (31.29)     4:27.31 (29.71)
B - Final
 10 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  4:32.39    4:18.79 GP     
                  27.63       58.80 (31.17)     1:33.35 (34.55)     2:06.68 (33.33)
        2:42.72 (36.04)     3:18.91 (36.19)     3:49.90 (30.99)     4:18.79 (28.89)
 11 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:28.46    4:27.02 GP     
                  28.23     1:00.50 (32.27)     1:34.88 (34.38)     2:08.56 (33.68)
        2:46.97 (38.41)     3:25.23 (38.26)     3:56.54 (31.31)     4:27.02 (30.48)
 12 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN            4:30.58    4:28.64 GP     
                  28.89     1:01.97 (33.08)     1:36.71 (34.74)     2:09.99 (33.28)
        2:49.15 (39.16)     3:29.14 (39.99)     3:59.93 (30.79)     4:28.64 (28.71)
 13 Darragh, Mack             19 Swim ON-CAN          4:30.99    4:28.84 GP     
                  27.69       59.48 (31.79)     1:34.72 (35.24)     2:09.55 (34.83)
        2:47.54 (37.99)     3:26.09 (38.55)     3:58.74 (32.65)     4:28.84 (30.10)
 14 Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  4:31.58    4:30.01 GP     
                  28.99     1:01.66 (32.67)     1:37.25 (35.59)     2:12.31 (35.06)
        2:50.22 (37.91)     3:29.08 (38.86)     4:00.12 (31.04)     4:30.01 (29.89)
 15 Del Pino Salas, Juan      20 Mexico-MEX           4:32.95    4:30.60 GP     
                  28.66     1:01.37 (32.71)     1:36.18 (34.81)     2:10.30 (34.12)
        2:48.66 (38.36)     3:27.72 (39.06)     3:59.93 (32.21)     4:30.60 (30.67)
 16 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  4:31.08    4:30.77 GP     
                  28.39     1:00.85 (32.46)     1:35.52 (34.67)     2:10.03 (34.51)
        2:48.41 (38.38)     3:28.63 (40.22)     4:00.54 (31.91)     4:30.77 (30.23)
 17 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             4:32.79    4:32.86 GP     
                  28.66     1:01.16 (32.50)     1:36.47 (35.31)     2:09.87 (33.40)
        2:50.87 (41.00)     3:31.66 (40.79)     4:02.86 (31.20)     4:32.86 (30.00)
 18 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       4:32.76    4:33.13 GP     
                  27.80     1:00.92 (33.12)     1:37.43 (36.51)     2:12.37 (34.94)
        2:49.30 (36.93)     3:27.98 (38.68)     4:00.53 (32.55)     4:33.13 (32.60)
C - Final
 19 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            4:35.81    4:25.65 GP     
                  27.45       59.79 (32.34)     1:35.38 (35.59)     2:09.11 (33.73)
        2:47.87 (38.76)     3:26.13 (38.26)     3:56.79 (30.66)     4:25.65 (28.86)
 20 Miller, Cody              21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:35.04    4:28.98 GP     
                  28.31     1:00.98 (32.67)     1:37.91 (36.93)     2:13.03 (35.12)
        2:49.41 (36.38)     3:26.26 (36.85)     3:58.30 (32.04)     4:28.98 (30.68)
 21 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:34.44    4:30.61 GP     
                  28.16     1:00.99 (32.83)     1:36.53 (35.54)     2:10.95 (34.42)
        2:48.51 (37.56)     3:26.73 (38.22)     3:59.28 (32.55)     4:30.61 (31.33)
 22 Hommel, Robert            20 Unattached-CA-       4:34.86    4:31.54 GP     
                  29.15     1:02.70 (33.55)     1:38.83 (36.13)     2:14.86 (36.03)
        2:52.39 (37.53)     3:31.36 (38.97)     4:02.01 (30.65)     4:31.54 (29.53)
 23 Bushman, John             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:34.17    4:32.05 GP     
                  29.36     1:02.30 (32.94)     1:38.83 (36.53)     2:13.96 (35.13)
        2:51.23 (37.27)     3:29.38 (38.15)     4:01.69 (32.31)     4:32.05 (30.36)
 24 Solis, Eric               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:33.81    4:32.12 GP     
                  28.45     1:01.77 (33.32)     1:38.75 (36.98)     2:14.28 (35.53)
        2:51.73 (37.45)     3:30.25 (38.52)     4:03.14 (32.89)     4:32.12 (28.98)
 25 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               4:33.88    4:33.07 GP     
                  28.87     1:02.13 (33.26)     1:38.36 (36.23)     2:14.00 (35.64)
        2:51.90 (37.90)     3:30.02 (38.12)     4:02.64 (32.62)     4:33.07 (30.43)
 26 Stumph, Steven            19 Orinda Aquatics-PC-  4:37.35    4:36.99        
                  28.97     1:01.33 (32.36)     1:38.32 (36.99)     2:14.92 (36.60)
        2:52.94 (38.02)     3:31.54 (38.60)     4:05.08 (33.54)     4:36.99 (31.91)
 27 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       4:35.63    4:38.58        
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)     1:39.70 (36.41)     2:15.29 (35.59)
        2:54.36 (39.07)     3:33.97 (39.61)     4:07.20 (33.23)     4:38.58 (31.38)
D - Final
 28 Shaw, Mason               21 Unattached-PC-       4:37.98    4:33.01 GP     
                  29.33     1:03.15 (33.82)     1:40.51 (37.36)     2:16.98 (36.47)
        2:53.21 (36.23)     3:30.37 (37.16)     4:02.89 (32.52)     4:33.01 (30.12)
 29 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:41.39    4:34.16 GP     
                  29.46     1:02.11 (32.65)     1:38.31 (36.20)     2:13.00 (34.69)
        2:54.94 (41.94)     3:35.52 (40.58)     4:05.77 (30.25)     4:34.16 (28.39)
 30 Thomson, Daniel           20 Unattached-IL-       4:41.96    4:35.45 GP     
                  29.56     1:02.84 (33.28)     1:40.08 (37.24)     2:16.21 (36.13)
        2:55.37 (39.16)     3:35.29 (39.92)     4:06.00 (30.71)     4:35.45 (29.45)
 31 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           4:44.06    4:35.60        
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)     1:38.79 (35.52)     2:12.75 (33.96)
        2:53.76 (41.01)     3:35.20 (41.44)     4:06.34 (31.14)     4:35.60 (29.26)
 32 Porter, Andrew            19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:39.42    4:36.37        
                  28.41     1:02.14 (33.73)     1:38.55 (36.41)     2:14.61 (36.06)
        2:53.34 (38.73)     3:33.24 (39.90)     4:05.41 (32.17)     4:36.37 (30.96)
 33 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX           4:38.49    4:37.05        
                  28.63     1:01.87 (33.24)     1:38.84 (36.97)     2:14.27 (35.43)
        2:53.60 (39.33)     3:34.49 (40.89)     4:06.90 (32.41)     4:37.05 (30.15)
 34 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:41.44    4:37.94        
                  30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)     1:39.96 (35.19)     2:14.83 (34.87)
        2:54.86 (40.03)     3:35.86 (41.00)     4:07.22 (31.36)     4:37.94 (30.72)
 35 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:40.29    4:38.20        
                  29.35     1:03.17 (33.82)     1:39.78 (36.61)     2:15.09 (35.31)
        2:56.13 (41.04)     3:37.51 (41.38)     4:09.17 (31.66)     4:38.20 (29.03)
 36 Lawler, Keltan            18 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:40.12    4:40.94        
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)     1:38.09 (36.61)     2:13.21 (35.12)
        2:53.53 (40.32)     3:34.67 (41.14)     4:08.36 (33.69)     4:40.94 (32.58)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 4:11.36    6/1/2013 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                4:35.49  GP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL-    4:05.18    4:19.60 qGP    
                  26.96       58.60 (31.64)     1:32.64 (34.04)     2:05.21 (32.57)
        2:42.67 (37.46)     3:17.87 (35.20)     3:49.47 (31.60)     4:19.60 (30.13)
  2 Kalisz, Chase             19 North Baltimore-MD-  4:12.59    4:20.21 qGP    
                  27.52       59.26 (31.74)     1:33.46 (34.20)     2:06.66 (33.20)
        2:42.40 (35.74)     3:18.57 (36.17)     3:50.23 (31.66)     4:20.21 (29.98)
  3 Dwyer, Conor              24 Una Gsc-FL-          4:15.97    4:20.41 qGP    
                  27.49       58.80 (31.31)     1:32.60 (33.80)     2:05.22 (32.62)
        2:42.19 (36.97)     3:19.00 (36.81)     3:49.39 (30.39)     4:20.41 (31.02)
  4 Page, Alec                19 Island Swimming-CAN  4:17.78    4:22.69 qGP    
                  28.09       59.67 (31.58)     1:35.56 (35.89)     2:09.58 (34.02)
        2:46.56 (36.98)     3:23.57 (37.01)     3:53.85 (30.28)     4:22.69 (28.84)
  5 Prenot, Josh              19 California Aquat-PC  4:18.44    4:23.97 qGP    
                  27.86       59.85 (31.99)     1:34.37 (34.52)     2:08.76 (34.39)
        2:44.67 (35.91)     3:21.49 (36.82)     3:53.30 (31.81)     4:23.97 (30.67)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam             19 California Aquat-PC  4:17.91    4:25.96 qGP    
                  27.91       59.91 (32.00)     1:34.82 (34.91)     2:08.70 (33.88)
        2:46.57 (37.87)     3:25.37 (38.80)     3:56.55 (31.18)     4:25.96 (29.41)
  7 Schmuhl, Stephen          20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:18.74    4:26.09 qGP    
                  27.56       59.14 (31.58)     1:33.31 (34.17)     2:06.54 (33.23)
        2:44.84 (38.30)     3:24.75 (39.91)     3:56.50 (31.75)     4:26.09 (29.59)
  8 Weiss, Michael            22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:15.79    4:27.64 qGP    
                  27.95     1:00.41 (32.46)     1:35.06 (34.65)     2:09.30 (34.24)
        2:47.42 (38.12)     3:26.11 (38.69)     3:57.24 (31.13)     4:27.64 (30.40)
  9 Wold, Alex                25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:19.84    4:28.21 qGP    
                  28.41       59.87 (31.46)     1:34.66 (34.79)     2:08.77 (34.11)
        2:48.08 (39.31)     3:28.18 (40.10)     3:58.54 (30.36)     4:28.21 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ogren, Curtis             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:24.17    4:28.46 qGP    
                  28.51     1:00.73 (32.22)     1:35.44 (34.71)     2:08.83 (33.39)
        2:46.84 (38.01)     3:25.71 (38.87)     3:57.62 (31.91)     4:28.46 (30.84)
 11 Wang, Zhou                14 China-CHN            4:33.60    4:30.58 qGP    
                  28.31     1:01.79 (33.48)     1:35.99 (34.20)     2:10.54 (34.55)
        2:50.42 (39.88)     3:30.99 (40.57)     4:00.78 (29.79)     4:30.58 (29.80)
 12 Darragh, Mack             19 Swim ON-CAN          4:25.43    4:30.99 qGP    
                  27.73       58.99 (31.26)     1:34.47 (35.48)     2:10.10 (35.63)
        2:48.49 (38.39)     3:27.54 (39.05)     3:59.85 (32.31)     4:30.99 (31.14)
 13 Wright, Cary              20 Univ Southern Ca-CA  4:34.32    4:31.08 qGP    
                  28.23     1:00.87 (32.64)     1:35.67 (34.80)     2:10.28 (34.61)
        2:49.65 (39.37)     3:29.57 (39.92)     4:01.22 (31.65)     4:31.08 (29.86)
 14 Silva, William            20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  4:25.67    4:31.58 qGP    
                  29.20     1:02.46 (33.26)     1:38.68 (36.22)     2:14.00 (35.32)
        2:51.91 (37.91)     3:30.69 (38.78)     4:01.74 (31.05)     4:31.58 (29.84)
 15 Wallace, Dan              20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  4:18.88    4:32.39 qGP    
                  28.96     1:02.18 (33.22)     1:38.30 (36.12)     2:13.01 (34.71)
        2:51.13 (38.12)     3:30.00 (38.87)     4:02.22 (32.22)     4:32.39 (30.17)
 16 Alfaro, Rafael            21 Unattached-UT-       4:29.02    4:32.76 qGP    
                  28.20     1:01.03 (32.83)     1:37.33 (36.30)     2:12.74 (35.41)
        2:50.38 (37.64)     3:28.32 (37.94)     4:00.82 (32.50)     4:32.76 (31.94)
 17 Markham, Jared            20 ACES-CO-             4:30.78    4:32.79 qGP    
                  28.86     1:01.63 (32.77)     1:37.23 (35.60)     2:12.15 (34.92)
        2:51.35 (39.20)     3:31.17 (39.82)     4:02.42 (31.25)     4:32.79 (30.37)
 18 Del Pino Salas, Juan      20 Mexico-MEX           4:26.78    4:32.95 qGP    
                  28.73     1:01.74 (33.01)     1:37.02 (35.28)     2:11.21 (34.19)
        2:50.12 (38.91)     3:28.87 (38.75)     4:01.46 (32.59)     4:32.95 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Solis, Eric               21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:26.70    4:33.81 qGP    
                  28.99     1:02.43 (33.44)     1:38.87 (36.44)     2:13.90 (35.03)
        2:52.59 (38.69)     3:30.86 (38.27)     4:03.51 (32.65)     4:33.81 (30.30)
 20 Boucher, Jerome           20 LR-CAN               4:27.95    4:33.88 qGP    
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)     1:38.85 (36.08)     2:14.44 (35.59)
        2:51.67 (37.23)     3:29.30 (37.63)     4:02.11 (32.81)     4:33.88 (31.77)
 21 Bushman, John             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:35.39    4:34.17 qGP    
                  29.55     1:03.48 (33.93)     1:39.29 (35.81)     2:14.64 (35.35)
        2:51.92 (37.28)     3:30.97 (39.05)     4:03.52 (32.55)     4:34.17 (30.65)
 22 Rowan, Samuel             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:23.62    4:34.44 qGP    
                  29.38     1:03.69 (34.31)     1:39.01 (35.32)     2:13.66 (34.65)
        2:51.34 (37.68)     3:29.45 (38.11)     4:02.40 (32.95)     4:34.44 (32.04)
 23 Hommel, Robert            20 Unattached-CA-       4:24.59    4:34.86 qGP    
                  28.23     1:00.91 (32.68)     1:37.89 (36.98)     2:13.60 (35.71)
        2:51.96 (38.36)     3:30.88 (38.92)     4:02.86 (31.98)     4:34.86 (32.00)
 24 Miller, Cody              21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:50.79    4:35.04 qGP    
                  28.45     1:00.89 (32.44)     1:38.09 (37.20)     2:14.13 (36.04)
        2:51.31 (37.18)     3:29.09 (37.78)     4:04.27 (35.18)     4:35.04 (30.77)
 25 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Unattached-CA-       4:32.39    4:35.63 q      
                  30.03     1:03.43 (33.40)     1:39.36 (35.93)     2:14.69 (35.33)
        2:53.63 (38.94)     3:32.49 (38.86)     4:05.09 (32.60)     4:35.63 (30.54)
 26 Zhang, Jie                22 China-CHN            4:18.00    4:35.81 q      
                  28.65     1:03.15 (34.50)     1:40.18 (37.03)     2:15.70 (35.52)
        2:53.96 (38.26)     3:33.44 (39.48)     4:04.57 (31.13)     4:35.81 (31.24)
 27 Stumph, Steven            19 Orinda Aquatics-PC-  4:24.36    4:37.35 q      
                  29.63     1:01.95 (32.32)     1:39.16 (37.21)     2:15.37 (36.21)
        2:52.64 (37.27)     3:31.03 (38.39)     4:04.60 (33.57)     4:37.35 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  23 Mexico-MEX           4:26.43    4:37.50 q      
                  28.70     1:01.57 (32.87)     1:37.72 (36.15)     2:12.72 (35.00)
        2:52.30 (39.58)     3:31.84 (39.54)     4:05.42 (33.58)     4:37.50 (32.08)
 29 Shaw, Mason               21 Unattached-PC-       4:28.45    4:37.98 q      
                  29.06     1:02.55 (33.49)     1:39.85 (37.30)     2:16.16 (36.31)
        2:54.42 (38.26)     3:33.24 (38.82)     4:06.66 (33.42)     4:37.98 (31.32)
 30 Ventura Villagrana, Luis  18 Mexico-MEX           4:31.40    4:38.49 q      
                  28.31     1:01.60 (33.29)     1:38.44 (36.84)     2:14.21 (35.77)
        2:53.96 (39.75)     3:35.29 (41.33)     4:07.32 (32.03)     4:38.49 (31.17)
 31 Porter, Andrew            19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:27.22    4:39.42 q      
                  28.84     1:01.85 (33.01)     1:38.27 (36.42)     2:13.40 (35.13)
        2:54.01 (40.61)     3:34.73 (40.72)     4:07.39 (32.66)     4:39.42 (32.03)
 32 Lawler, Keltan            18 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:34.77    4:40.12 q      
                  28.15     1:00.53 (32.38)     1:36.41 (35.88)     2:11.71 (35.30)
        2:52.19 (40.48)     3:33.62 (41.43)     4:07.60 (33.98)     4:40.12 (32.52)
 33 Burns, Aidan              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:35.74    4:40.29 q      
                  28.63     1:02.45 (33.82)     1:39.00 (36.55)     2:14.06 (35.06)
        2:55.04 (40.98)     3:37.36 (42.32)     4:09.87 (32.51)     4:40.29 (30.42)
 34 Westlake, Brian           19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:37.42    4:41.39 q      
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)     1:41.31 (37.42)     2:17.28 (35.97)
        3:00.40 (43.12)     3:42.50 (42.10)     4:13.51 (31.01)     4:41.39 (27.88)
 35 Kalisz, Connor            17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:39.56    4:41.44 q      
                  30.62     1:04.84 (34.22)     1:40.87 (36.03)     2:15.29 (34.42)
        2:55.85 (40.56)     3:36.82 (40.97)     4:09.15 (32.33)     4:41.44 (32.29)
 36 Thomson, Daniel           20 Unattached-IL-       3:53.17Y   4:41.96 q      
                  30.70     1:04.80 (34.10)     1:43.81 (39.01)     2:20.85 (37.04)
        3:00.36 (39.51)     3:40.30 (39.94)     4:11.71 (31.41)     4:41.96 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Olvera  Alejos, Andres    17 Mexico-MEX           4:28.87    4:44.06        
                  28.63     1:02.27 (33.64)     1:38.27 (36.00)     2:14.24 (35.97)
        2:56.67 (42.43)     3:40.62 (43.95)     4:13.32 (32.70)     4:44.06 (30.74)
 38 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD-  4:29.64    4:44.24        
                  28.52     1:01.98 (33.46)     1:39.77 (37.79)     2:16.28 (36.51)
        2:56.19 (39.91)     3:37.61 (41.42)     4:11.52 (33.91)     4:44.24 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Xie, Jack                    BEIJ-CHN             4:34.78    4:45.68        
                  29.29     1:03.84 (34.55)     1:41.13 (37.29)     2:17.67 (36.54)
        2:56.78 (39.11)     3:37.31 (40.53)     4:12.14 (34.83)     4:45.68 (33.54)
 40 Arata, Ryan               19 Unattached-CO-       4:00.59Y   4:47.60        
                  27.47       59.03 (31.56)     1:35.34 (36.31)     2:11.46 (36.12)
        2:54.99 (43.53)     3:40.98 (45.99)     4:15.54 (34.56)     4:47.60 (32.06)
 41 Silverthorn, Nicholas     17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:33.83    4:52.71        
                  30.32     1:06.39 (36.07)     1:45.44 (39.05)     2:23.54 (38.10)
        3:06.27 (42.73)     3:47.45 (41.18)     4:20.96 (33.51)     4:52.71 (31.75)
 42 Fu, Kangqi                   BEIJ-CHN             4:45.78    5:02.45        
                  29.39     1:03.53 (34.14)     1:42.33 (38.80)     2:21.39 (39.06)
        3:05.32 (43.93)     3:51.86 (46.54)     4:27.67 (35.81)     5:02.45 (34.78)
 -- Bentz, Gunnar             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:17.43         DQ        
                  28.17     1:00.50 (32.33)     1:35.80 (35.30)     2:09.72 (33.92)
        2:47.12 (37.40)     3:25.75 (38.63)     3:57.36 (31.61)          DQ (29.39)
 -- Weltz, Scott              26 Ucd Aquatics-SN-     4:26.37        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:08.24   8/11/2008 United States                              
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
    American: A 3:08.24   8/11/2008 United States                              
                         M Phelps, G Weber-Gale, C Jones, J Lezak          
   U.S. Open: O 3:14.20    6/3/2004 United States                              
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:15.58   5/16/2008 Republic of South Africa                   
                3:34.89  GP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiat Minas  'A'                                   3:20.26    3:22.21 GP     
     1) da Silva, Fernando Souza 27     2) Martins, Henrique 21           
     3) Godoy, Gustavo Braga 22         4) Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar 25     
                  25.03       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.30 (24.53)     1:42.42 (50.65)
        2:06.20 (23.78)     2:32.77 (50.35)     2:56.85 (24.08)     3:22.21 (49.44)
  2 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:19.79    3:24.52 GP     
     1) Hurley, Bobby 24                2) Grevers, Matt 28               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) Burckle, Clark 25              
                  24.97       51.39 (51.39)     1:15.53 (24.14)     1:42.10 (50.71)
        2:06.43 (24.33)     2:33.17 (51.07)     2:57.37 (24.20)     3:24.52 (51.35)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:26.11    3:26.25 GP     
     1) Dunford, Jason 26               2) Johnson, BJ 26                 
     3) Liang, Andrew 17                4) Cheah, Geoffrey 22             
                  25.12       52.14 (52.14)     1:16.71 (24.57)     1:43.34 (51.20)
        2:08.07 (24.73)     2:35.39 (52.05)     2:59.68 (24.29)     3:26.25 (50.86)
  4 Team Ontario  'A-CAN'                             3:24.81    3:26.95 GP     
     1) Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan 21        2) Worsley, Blake 25              
     3) Manning, Chris 21               4) Abdel-Khalik, Aly 18           
                  24.90       51.95 (51.95)     1:16.00 (24.05)     1:42.82 (50.87)
        2:07.04 (24.22)     2:34.47 (51.65)     2:59.82 (25.35)     3:26.95 (52.48)
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        3:29.21    3:27.26 GP     
     1) Tulupov, Daniil 24              2) Hale, Joseph 23                
     3) Gornay, Kyle 17                 4) Coan, Kyle 18                  
                  25.31       52.03 (52.03)     1:17.00 (24.97)     1:43.76 (51.73)
        2:08.20 (24.44)     2:35.21 (51.45)     3:00.26 (25.05)     3:27.26 (52.05)
  6 Mexico  'A'                                       3:31.46    3:30.52 GP     
     1) Gutierrez, Long 18              2) Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      
     3) Robles Castro, Miguel Eduard 26 4) Olvera  Alejos, Andres 17      
                  24.51       51.23 (51.23)     1:16.88 (25.65)     1:43.93 (52.70)
        2:09.45 (25.52)     2:37.16 (53.23)     3:02.97 (25.81)     3:30.52 (53.36)
  7 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                        3:26.61    3:31.25 GP     
     1) Weiss, Michael 22               2) Zito, Damon 20                 
     3) O'Donnell, Ryan 19              4) Lester, Daniel 22              
                  25.15       52.00 (52.00)     1:17.52 (25.52)     1:45.52 (53.52)
        2:10.98 (25.46)     2:39.16 (53.64)     3:04.18 (25.02)     3:31.25 (52.09)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:28.51    3:31.40 GP     
     1) Locke, Jackson 18               2) Nunan, Michael 19              
     3) Burns, Aidan 15                 4) Wold, Alex 25                  
                  26.04       53.62 (53.62)     1:18.75 (25.13)     1:46.17 (52.55)
        2:11.64 (25.47)     2:39.36 (53.19)     3:04.07 (24.71)     3:31.40 (52.04)
  9 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:32.40    3:39.58        
     1) Ordes, Ian 17                   2) Bui, Andrew 18                 
     3) Richardson, Ryan 26             4) Huang, Paul 17                 
                  26.47       54.96 (54.96)     1:21.81 (26.85)     1:50.78 (55.82)
        2:16.70 (25.92)     2:45.09 (54.31)     3:11.13 (26.04)     3:39.58 (54.49)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:32.30    3:40.92        
     1) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17        2) Rooney, Maxime 15              
     3) Chen, Jason 17                  4) Johnston, Nicholas 18          
                  26.57       55.26 (55.26)     1:20.78 (25.52)     1:48.69 (53.43)
        2:15.72 (27.03)     2:45.45 (56.76)     3:12.02 (26.57)     3:40.92 (55.47)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 6:58.55   7/31/2009 United States                              
                         M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte           
    American: A 6:58.55   7/31/2009 United States                              
                         M Phelps, R Berens, D Walters, R Lochte           
   U.S. Open: O 7:03.84   8/20/2010 United States                              
                         M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, R Berens, R Lochte        
        Meet: M 7:15.88   6/13/2009 Australia                                  
                7:47.69  GP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Island Swimming  'A-CAN'                          7:22.59    7:26.29 GP     
     1) Page, Alec 19                   2) Zanatta, Keegan 20             
     3) Cochrane, Ryan 24               4) Bagshaw, Jeremy 21             
                  26.80       55.79 (55.79)   1:24.80 (1:24.80)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)
        2:18.63 (25.54)     2:46.86 (53.77)   3:15.36 (1:22.27)   3:43.80 (1:50.71)
        4:10.15 (26.35)     4:38.42 (54.62)   5:07.05 (1:23.25)   5:34.75 (1:50.95)
        6:00.64 (25.89)     6:29.28 (54.53)   6:58.24 (1:23.49)   7:26.29 (1:51.54)
  2 Team Ontario  'A-CAN'                             7:25.29    7:30.98 GP     
     1) Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan 21        2) Worsley, Blake 25              
     3) Despond, Frank 22               4) Abdel-Khalik, Aly 18           
                  26.50       55.24 (55.24)   1:24.39 (1:24.39)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)
        2:17.98 (25.22)     2:45.84 (53.08)   3:14.85 (1:22.09)   3:44.30 (1:51.54)
        4:10.07 (25.77)     4:38.64 (54.34)   5:07.61 (1:23.31)   5:37.24 (1:52.94)
        6:03.39 (26.15)     6:31.86 (54.62)   7:01.58 (1:24.34)   7:30.98 (1:53.74)
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        7:36.63    7:34.97 GP     
     1) Tulupov, Daniil 24              2) Haney, Michael 18              
     3) Coan, Kyle 18                   4) Gornay, Kyle 17                
                  26.13       54.79 (54.79)   1:24.28 (1:24.28)   1:53.02 (1:53.02)
        2:19.28 (26.26)     2:47.44 (54.42)   3:17.23 (1:24.21)   3:47.07 (1:54.05)
        4:12.65 (25.58)     4:41.39 (54.32)   5:11.83 (1:24.76)   5:42.66 (1:55.59)
        6:07.87 (25.21)     6:36.17 (53.51)   7:05.36 (1:22.70)   7:34.97 (1:52.31)
  4 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                        7:32.85    7:46.58 GP     
     1) Lester, Daniel 22               2) Hines, Tyler 20                
     3) Zito, Damon 20                  4) Weiss, Michael 22              
                  26.73       56.12 (56.12)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.69 (1:55.69)
        2:22.64 (26.95)     2:53.72 (58.03)   3:23.76 (1:28.07)   3:54.37 (1:58.68)
        4:20.91 (26.54)     4:50.82 (56.45)   5:21.46 (1:27.09)   5:51.33 (1:56.96)
        6:16.96 (25.63)     6:45.35 (54.02)   7:15.92 (1:24.59)   7:46.58 (1:55.25)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               7:29.23    7:48.40        
     1) Cheah, Geoffrey 22              2) Liang, Andrew 17               
     3) Lee, William 17                 4) Ogren, Curtis 17               
                  26.33       55.42 (55.42)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:23.83 (26.58)     2:53.53 (56.28)   3:23.14 (1:25.89)   3:52.74 (1:55.49)
        4:19.61 (26.87)     4:50.23 (57.49)   5:21.47 (1:28.73)   5:51.87 (1:59.13)
        6:18.69 (26.82)     6:48.10 (56.23)   7:18.21 (1:26.34)   7:48.40 (1:56.53)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       7:40.54    8:02.46        
     1) Rooney, Maxime 15               2) Johnston, Nicholas 18          
     3) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17        4) Chen, Jason 17                 
                  26.82       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:56.38 (1:56.38)
        2:24.97 (28.59)   2:56.43 (1:00.05)   3:29.00 (1:32.62)   4:00.24 (2:03.86)
        4:27.79 (27.55)     4:58.79 (58.55)   5:30.17 (1:29.93)   6:00.46 (2:00.22)
        6:28.57 (28.11)     6:59.60 (59.14)   7:31.63 (1:31.17)   8:02.46 (2:02.00)
 -- Mexico  'A'                                       7:38.50        DFS        
     1) Gutierrez, Long 18              2) Olvera  Alejos, Andres 17      
     3) Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22       4) Robles Castro, Miguel Eduard 26
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:27.28    8/2/2009 United States                              
                         A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters        
    American: A 3:27.28   8/12/2009 United States                              
                         A Peirsol, E Shanteau, M Phelps, D Walters        
   U.S. Open: O 3:33.70    8/6/2011 SwimMACCarolina                            
        Meet: M 3:39.48   6/14/2009 Australia                                  
                3:56.99  GP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:39.82    3:40.69 GP     
     1) Grevers, Matt 28                2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) Hurley, Bobby 24               
                  26.96       55.27 (55.27)     1:23.26 (27.99)   1:55.31 (1:00.04)
        2:20.23 (24.92)     2:49.57 (54.26)     3:14.24 (24.67)     3:40.69 (51.12)
  2 Fiat Minas  'A'                                   3:38.32    3:44.45 GP     
     1) Fim, Leonardo 27                2) Lima, Felipe 28                
     3) Martins, Henrique 21            4) Oliveira, Nicolas Cesar 25     
                  27.73       57.49 (57.49)     1:26.94 (29.45)   2:00.58 (1:03.09)
        2:25.09 (24.51)     2:53.95 (53.37)     3:17.72 (23.77)     3:44.45 (50.50)
  3 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                        3:48.15    3:47.35 GP     
     1) Teduits, Andrew 19              2) Schafer, Nicholas 21           
     3) Lester, Daniel 22               4) Weiss, Michael 22              
                  28.10       57.21 (57.21)     1:26.91 (29.70)   2:01.40 (1:04.19)
        2:26.68 (25.28)     2:55.90 (54.50)     3:20.49 (24.59)     3:47.35 (51.45)
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        3:56.49    3:48.28 GP     
     1) Bukin, Daniil 19                2) Shvetsov, Dmitriy 20           
     3) Gornay, Kyle 17                 4) Hale, Joseph 23                
                  28.41       57.76 (57.76)     1:27.90 (30.14)   2:02.54 (1:04.78)
        2:28.09 (25.55)     2:57.45 (54.91)     3:21.41 (23.96)     3:48.28 (50.83)
  5 Team Ontario  'A-CAN'                             3:41.02    3:48.97 GP     
     1) Swanston, Matthew 22            2) Barnes, Warren 28              
     3) Liu, Edward 19                  4) Worsley, Blake 25              
                  27.65       57.37 (57.37)     1:27.10 (29.73)   2:02.16 (1:04.79)
        2:27.79 (25.63)     2:57.49 (55.33)     3:21.63 (24.14)     3:48.97 (51.48)
  6 Team Ontario  'B-CAN'                             3:45.23    3:50.90 GP     
     1) Swanston, Jeffrey 18            2) Darragh, Mack 19               
     3) Chetrat, Zack 22                4) Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan 21       
                  27.53       57.06 (57.06)     1:27.89 (30.83)   2:02.64 (1:05.58)
        2:28.90 (26.26)     2:58.81 (56.17)     3:23.65 (24.84)     3:50.90 (52.09)
  7 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:54.39    4:02.75        
     1) Maxwell, Darren 26              2) Ordes, Ian 17                  
     3) Richardson, Ryan 26             4) Huang, Paul 17                 
                  28.94   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:31.95 (31.39)   2:09.04 (1:08.48)
        2:35.71 (26.67)     3:07.96 (58.92)     3:34.53 (26.57)     4:02.75 (54.79)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:55.17    4:06.26        
     1) Rooney, Maxime 15               2) Silverthorn, Nicholas 17       
     3) Chen, Jason 17                  4) Johnston, Nicholas 18          
                  29.58   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:32.84 (32.33)   2:10.58 (1:10.07)
        2:38.77 (28.19)   3:10.60 (1:00.02)     3:37.36 (26.76)     4:06.26 (55.66)
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:53.50         DQ        
     1) Burns, Aidan 15                 2) Kou, Timothy 17                
     3) Wold, Alex 25                   4) Locke, Jackson 18              
                  30.15   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:33.23 (32.82)   2:09.36 (1:08.95)
        2:36.35 (26.99)     3:06.39 (57.03)     3:31.77 (25.38)          DQ (53.41)