Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/4/2013 08:51 PM
         2013 Speedo Far Western Championship - 7/31/2013 to 8/4/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guentert, Louise          10 LAMV-PC-                  NT      46.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 28.78        2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-                31.43      31.14    9  
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-                 31.32      31.22    7  
  3 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-                31.21      31.32    6  
  4 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-               32.53      32.03    5  
  5 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-                32.16      32.15    4  
  6 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-                32.50      32.27    3  
  7 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-        32.21      32.34    2  
  8 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-               32.36      32.44    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Olivia S             10 LAMV-PC-                  NT      37.36  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 28.78        2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-                31.01      31.21  
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-                 29.65      31.32  
  3 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-                30.58      31.43  
  4 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-                32.59      32.16  
  5 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-        32.08      32.21  
  6 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-               32.48      32.36  
  7 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-                32.51      32.50  
  8 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-               33.31      32.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC-               33.11      32.56  
 10 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-                32.57      32.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-                31.91      32.82  
 12 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-                 32.64      33.05  
 13 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-                32.75      33.11  
 14 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-               33.98      33.16  
 15 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-               32.73      33.17  
 16 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC-               33.83      33.27  
 16 Wambach, Madeline L       10 BGSC-NE-               33.62      33.27  
 18 Murphy, Quinn E           10 PSC-AZ-                32.33      33.30  
 19 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-               30.15Y     33.36  
 20 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-               29.41Y     33.37  
 21 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-               32.76      33.38  
 21 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-               33.39      33.38  
 23 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC-               34.28      33.40  
 24 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-               33.77      33.47  
 25 Hunter, Maya A            10 VJO-PC-                34.33      33.59  
 26 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-                32.58      33.68  
 27 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-               32.28      33.76  
 27 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-               34.04      33.76  
 29 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC-               29.97Y     33.88  
 30 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-               33.23      33.89  
 31 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-                33.66      33.90  
 31 Kaplan, Caroline S        10 CRST-OR-               33.56      33.90  
 33 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-        33.40      33.93  
 34 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-               33.85      33.95  
 35 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-               33.94      33.97  
 36 Tanjuakio, Jenika         10 EA-PC-                 34.37      33.98  
 37 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-                 33.87      34.12  
 38 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC-               33.82      34.15  
 39 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-                34.11      34.18  
 40 Stenmark, Charlotte C     10 NEP-AZ-                33.18      34.34  
 41 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-                32.80      34.65  
 42 Eccli, Adela              10 DACA-PC-               33.58      34.68  
 43 Noya, Lena A              10 CRUZ-PC-               34.24      34.97  
 44 Griffiths, Mia P          10 MAV-PC-                34.15      35.21  
 45 Kimball, Brooke J         10 FAST-AZ-               34.07      35.30  
 46 Tindall, Anna J           10 NST-SR-                33.25      35.46  
 47 Lytle, Rachael M          10 NEP-AZ-                33.98      35.52  
 48 Meyerson, Emily A         10 PSC-AZ-                34.11      35.53  
 49 Lin, Athena                9 STAS-SN-               34.12      35.76  
 50 Smelser, Paige A          10 IVDA-SI-               34.28      35.92  
 51 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX        34.02      37.22  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.91        2000 Sierra Burton, SVA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              1:06.70    1:05.95    9  
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)                                        
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               1:08.15    1:08.99    7  
                  32.99     1:08.99 (36.00)                                        
  3 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              1:09.88    1:09.75    6  
                  33.48     1:09.75 (36.27)                                        
  4 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:09.63    1:10.06    5  
                  33.76     1:10.06 (36.30)                                        
  5 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               1:10.77    1:10.49    4  
                  34.02     1:10.49 (36.47)                                        
  6 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             1:10.78    1:10.87    3  
                  34.83     1:10.87 (36.04)                                        
  7 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-              1:10.57    1:11.03    2  
                  34.11     1:11.03 (36.92)                                        
  8 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               1:10.95    1:11.32    1  
                  34.27     1:11.32 (37.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.91        2000 Sierra Burton, SVA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              1:06.03    1:06.70  
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               1:13.54    1:08.15  
  3 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:10.70    1:09.63  
  4 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              1:11.59    1:09.88  
  5 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-              1:11.87    1:10.57  
  6 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               1:10.06    1:10.77  
  7 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             1:11.90    1:10.78  
  8 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               1:11.27    1:10.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             1:11.99    1:11.04  
 10 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             1:11.10    1:11.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-              1:12.87    1:11.36  
 12 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-             1:11.71    1:11.50  
 13 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-              1:10.57    1:11.82  
 14 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-             1:13.13    1:11.97  
 15 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-      1:12.30    1:12.06  
 16 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-              1:14.14    1:12.19  
 17 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-             1:14.71    1:12.30  
 18 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-              1:14.25    1:12.45  
 19 Murphy, Quinn E           10 PSC-AZ-              1:14.19    1:12.52  
 20 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-              1:12.63    1:12.88  
 21 Wambach, Madeline L       10 BGSC-NE-             1:12.35    1:12.92  
 22 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-             1:13.88    1:13.04  
 23 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-             1:05.46Y   1:13.27  
 24 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-      1:14.89    1:13.30  
 25 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             1:13.84    1:13.43  
 26 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             1:05.61Y   1:13.74  
 27 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-             1:14.65    1:14.11  
 28 Kaplan, Caroline S        10 CRST-OR-             1:13.52    1:14.16  
 29 Pham, Kaitlyn T           10 PASA-PC-             1:14.43    1:14.44  
 30 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-             1:12.36    1:14.77  
 31 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             1:13.48    1:14.78  
 32 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC-             1:15.57    1:14.90  
 33 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC-             1:14.55    1:14.92  
 34 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-               1:14.62    1:15.05  
 35 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:16.11    1:15.22  
 36 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             1:15.84    1:15.69  
 37 Zhu, Emily Q              10 PASA-PC-             1:15.80    1:16.04  
 38 Tanjuakio, Jenika         10 EA-PC-               1:05.47Y   1:16.08  
 39 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC-             1:15.30    1:16.45  
 40 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC-              1:14.94    1:16.52  
 41 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-             1:15.69    1:16.68  
 42 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX      1:16.00    1:17.81  
 43 Lin, Athena                9 STAS-SN-             1:14.40    1:18.66  
 44 Stenmark, Charlotte C     10 NEP-AZ-              1:15.23    1:18.93  
 45 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC-             1:16.08    1:19.55  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.78        1982 Janet Evans, FAST                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              2:26.54    2:23.25    9  
                                1:09.27 ( )   2:23.25 (1:13.98)                    
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               2:30.31    2:26.17    7  
                  33.12     1:09.78 (36.66)     1:47.93 (38.15)     2:26.17 (38.24)
  3 Garcia, Isabella R        10 RA-CC-               2:30.87    2:28.35    6  
                  34.22     1:12.19 (37.97)     1:50.38 (38.19)     2:28.35 (37.97)
  4 Kennedy, Eliot O          10 BNY-IL-              2:33.53    2:29.96    5  
                  35.02     1:12.48 (37.46)     1:51.95 (39.47)     2:29.96 (38.01)
  5 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             2:32.33    2:31.12    4  
                  35.52     1:13.67 (38.15)     1:52.98 (39.31)     2:31.12 (38.14)
  6 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             2:32.85    2:32.70    3  
                  36.15     1:14.89 (38.74)     1:54.86 (39.97)     2:32.70 (37.84)
  7 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               2:32.57    2:33.16    2  
                  35.96     1:15.67 (39.71)     1:55.13 (39.46)     2:33.16 (38.03)
  8 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             2:33.25    2:33.96    1  
                  35.93     1:15.97 (40.04)     1:55.74 (39.77)     2:33.96 (38.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.78        1982 Janet Evans, FAST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              2:22.99    2:26.54  
                1:10.74   2:26.54 (1:15.80)                                        
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               2:28.17    2:30.31  
                1:11.57   2:30.31 (1:18.74)                                        
  3 Garcia, Isabella R        10 RA-CC-               2:37.27    2:30.87  
                1:13.11   2:30.87 (1:17.76)                                        
  4 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             2:33.05    2:32.33  
                1:14.00   2:32.33 (1:18.33)                                        
  5 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               2:33.01    2:32.57  
                1:14.52   2:32.57 (1:18.05)                                        
  6 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             2:36.41    2:32.85  
                1:14.49   2:32.85 (1:18.36)                                        
  7 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             2:36.18    2:33.25  
                1:14.42   2:33.25 (1:18.83)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Eliot O          10 BNY-IL-              2:31.30    2:33.53  
                1:14.54   2:33.53 (1:18.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              2:33.63    2:33.60  
                1:15.21   2:33.60 (1:18.39)                                        
 10 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              2:35.54    2:33.63  
                1:14.48   2:33.63 (1:19.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             2:36.99    2:36.47  
                1:16.15   2:36.47 (1:20.32)                                        
 12 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-              2:34.12    2:38.23  
                1:17.91   2:38.23 (1:20.32)                                        
 13 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-              2:37.82    2:38.34  
                1:17.56   2:38.34 (1:20.78)                                        
 14 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-      2:40.43    2:38.88  
                1:17.33   2:38.88 (1:21.55)                                        
 15 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-              2:41.55    2:39.13  
                1:18.43   2:39.13 (1:20.70)                                        
 16 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-             2:42.55    2:39.58  
                1:18.23   2:39.58 (1:21.35)                                        
 17 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC-             2:38.95    2:39.61  
                1:16.79   2:39.61 (1:22.82)                                        
 18 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-              2:38.09    2:39.68  
                1:16.37   2:39.68 (1:23.31)                                        
 19 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               2:38.60    2:40.14  
                1:15.84   2:40.14 (1:24.30)                                        
 20 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-              2:44.72    2:40.39  
                1:17.98   2:40.39 (1:22.41)                                        
 21 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-             2:40.82    2:41.17  
                1:18.50   2:41.17 (1:22.67)                                        
 22 Moffitt, Kendall S        10 NCA-CA-              2:40.33    2:41.41  
                1:18.16   2:41.41 (1:23.25)                                        
 23 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC-             2:39.23    2:41.47  
                1:19.05   2:41.47 (1:22.42)                                        
 24 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             2:45.24    2:41.87  
                1:19.19   2:41.87 (1:22.68)                                        
 25 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-             2:38.52    2:41.96  
                1:18.97   2:41.96 (1:22.99)                                        
 26 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-             2:40.17    2:42.27  
                1:20.23   2:42.27 (1:22.04)                                        
 27 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-             2:42.65    2:42.94  
                1:17.88   2:42.94 (1:25.06)                                        
 28 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-               2:45.75    2:43.64  
                1:20.62   2:43.64 (1:23.02)                                        
 29 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-      2:42.10    2:43.74  
                1:17.53   2:43.74 (1:26.21)                                        
 30 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC-             2:46.41    2:43.80  
                1:19.64   2:43.80 (1:24.16)                                        
 31 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             2:39.34    2:44.12  
                1:18.93   2:44.12 (1:25.19)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC-              2:40.90    2:44.23  
                1:19.76   2:44.23 (1:24.47)                                        
 33 Trejo, Emily E             9 MERC-CC-             2:46.20    2:44.51  
                1:18.62   2:44.51 (1:25.89)                                        
 34 Murphy, Kylie A           10 BSW-PC-              2:44.54    2:44.86  
                1:21.18   2:44.86 (1:23.68)                                        
 35 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC-             2:45.13    2:45.12  
                1:21.42   2:45.12 (1:23.70)                                        
 36 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-              2:45.59    2:45.13  
                1:20.45   2:45.13 (1:24.68)                                        
 37 Foster, Christy S         10 BSW-PC-              2:43.87    2:46.02  
                1:21.50   2:46.02 (1:24.52)                                        
 38 Pham, Kaitlyn T           10 PASA-PC-             2:39.45    2:46.57  
                1:18.24   2:46.57 (1:28.33)                                        
 39 Wambach, Madeline L       10 BGSC-NE-             2:41.48    2:48.30  
                1:21.70   2:48.30 (1:26.60)                                        
 40 Stenmark, Charlotte C     10 NEP-AZ-              2:43.38    2:49.55  
                1:22.45   2:49.55 (1:27.10)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Caroline S        10 CRST-OR-             2:42.83    2:49.69  
                1:22.95   2:49.69 (1:26.74)                                        
 42 Munk, Gracie L             9 PSC-AZ-              2:43.99    2:50.81  
                1:23.16   2:50.81 (1:27.65)                                        
 43 Gatmon-Sandrock, Linnea   10 DAV-SN-              2:45.19    2:52.08  
                1:23.85   2:52.08 (1:28.23)                                        
 44 Hubbard, Maddie R         10 EDAC-AZ-             2:44.04    2:52.43  
                1:22.59   2:52.43 (1:29.84)                                        
 45 Malik, Arushi              9 SCSC-PC-             2:45.83    2:52.69  
                1:25.16   2:52.69 (1:27.53)                                        
 46 Lin, Athena                9 STAS-SN-             2:43.16    2:53.54  
                1:23.16   2:53.54 (1:30.38)                                        
 47 Gunzy, Regan S            10 MAC-AZ-              2:45.34    2:53.58  
                1:25.22   2:53.58 (1:28.36)                                        
 48 Meyerson, Emily A         10 PSC-AZ-              2:46.07    2:53.92  
                1:23.97   2:53.92 (1:29.95)                                        
 49 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX      2:46.09    2:54.23  
                1:22.75   2:54.23 (1:31.48)                                        
 50 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC-              2:45.48    2:55.51  
                1:25.12   2:55.51 (1:30.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:57.78        2008 Amy Bilquist, WSF                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              5:04.33    4:59.89    9  
                  33.45     1:10.42 (36.97)     1:48.84 (38.42)     2:27.92 (39.08)
        3:07.38 (39.46)     3:46.33 (38.95)     4:24.13 (37.80)     4:59.89 (35.76)
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               5:11.13    5:09.03    7  
                  33.38     1:10.96 (37.58)     1:50.06 (39.10)     2:29.53 (39.47)
        3:09.35 (39.82)     3:49.54 (40.19)     4:30.49 (40.95)     5:09.03 (38.54)
  3 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             5:14.59    5:13.32    6  
                  35.16     1:13.78 (38.62)     1:53.74 (39.96)     2:33.98 (40.24)
        3:13.75 (39.77)     3:54.61 (40.86)     4:34.37 (39.76)     5:13.32 (38.95)
  4 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             5:24.07    5:21.45    5  
                  36.57     1:16.46 (39.89)     1:57.35 (40.89)     2:38.80 (41.45)
        3:20.49 (41.69)     4:01.13 (40.64)     4:41.83 (40.70)     5:21.45 (39.62)
  5 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-              5:20.80    5:23.02    4  
                  36.38     1:17.53 (41.15)     1:58.35 (40.82)     2:39.43 (41.08)
        3:20.79 (41.36)     4:02.25 (41.46)     4:43.64 (41.39)     5:23.02 (39.38)
  6 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             5:26.65    5:26.22    3  
                  38.95     1:21.23 (42.28)     2:02.88 (41.65)     2:43.46 (40.58)
        3:23.55 (40.09)     4:05.53 (41.98)     4:46.93 (41.40)     5:26.22 (39.29)
  7 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              5:20.38    5:27.32    2  
                  36.77     1:17.87 (41.10)     1:59.87 (42.00)     2:41.86 (41.99)
        3:23.94 (42.08)     4:05.90 (41.96)     4:47.97 (42.07)     5:27.32 (39.35)
  8 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               5:33.23    5:38.04    1  
                  36.60     1:18.06 (41.46)     2:01.21 (43.15)     2:44.75 (43.54)
        3:29.48 (44.73)     4:12.37 (42.89)     4:56.18 (43.81)     5:38.04 (41.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:57.78        2008 Amy Bilquist, WSF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              5:02.73    5:04.33  
                1:12.09   2:30.87 (1:18.78)   3:48.44 (1:17.57)   5:04.33 (1:15.89)
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               5:12.29    5:11.13  
                1:14.86   2:34.42 (1:19.56)   3:53.82 (1:19.40)   5:11.13 (1:17.31)
  3 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             5:16.71    5:14.59  
                1:14.22   2:35.34 (1:21.12)   3:56.49 (1:21.15)   5:14.59 (1:18.10)
  4 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              5:28.05    5:20.38  
                1:17.98   2:39.74 (1:21.76)   4:01.33 (1:21.59)   5:20.38 (1:19.05)
  5 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-              5:21.36    5:20.80  
                1:17.55   2:40.00 (1:22.45)   4:01.33 (1:21.33)   5:20.80 (1:19.47)
  6 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             5:25.76    5:24.07  
                1:17.50   2:40.10 (1:22.60)   4:03.49 (1:23.39)   5:24.07 (1:20.58)
  7 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             5:33.59    5:26.65  
                1:18.88   2:39.79 (1:20.91)   4:03.58 (1:23.79)   5:26.65 (1:23.07)
  8 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               5:36.49    5:33.23  
                1:17.20   2:42.92 (1:25.72)   4:09.24 (1:26.32)   5:33.23 (1:23.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-      5:33.93    5:33.69  
                1:19.79   2:45.19 (1:25.40)   4:11.66 (1:26.47)   5:33.69 (1:22.03)
 10 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC-             5:29.52    5:34.50  
                1:19.47   2:44.32 (1:24.85)   4:10.21 (1:25.89)   5:34.50 (1:24.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC-              6:12.75Y   5:35.01  
                1:22.64   2:48.06 (1:25.42)   4:11.55 (1:23.49)   5:35.01 (1:23.46)
 12 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-             5:34.87    5:36.67  
                1:20.99   2:49.09 (1:28.10)   4:15.25 (1:26.16)   5:36.67 (1:21.42)
 13 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-             5:43.10    5:37.31  
                1:19.40   2:46.39 (1:26.99)   4:14.23 (1:27.84)   5:37.31 (1:23.08)
 14 Moffitt, Kendall S        10 NCA-CA-              5:41.07    5:38.56  
                1:20.90   2:48.89 (1:27.99)   4:15.21 (1:26.32)   5:38.56 (1:23.35)
 15 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-              5:43.04    5:39.97  
                1:20.43   2:47.55 (1:27.12)   4:14.11 (1:26.56)   5:39.97 (1:25.86)
 16 Wambach, Madeline L       10 BGSC-NE-             5:42.60    5:42.18  
                1:24.67   2:50.87 (1:26.20)   4:18.82 (1:27.95)   5:42.18 (1:23.36)
 17 Malik, Arushi              9 SCSC-PC-             5:41.65    5:45.05  
                1:22.40   2:50.78 (1:28.38)   4:20.03 (1:29.25)   5:45.05 (1:25.02)
 18 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC-             5:40.03    5:45.62  
                1:25.01   2:54.97 (1:29.96)   4:23.15 (1:28.18)   5:45.62 (1:22.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 33.48        2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-                 36.01      35.81    9  
  2 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-                36.77      35.90    7  
  3 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-                36.16      36.94    6  
  4 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-                38.14      37.74    5  
  5 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-               38.09      37.91    4  
  6 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC-                37.88      38.10    3  
  7 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-               37.95      38.43    2  
  8 Stenmark, Charlotte C     10 NEP-AZ-                38.05      39.23    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 33.48        2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-                 40.06      36.01  
  2 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-                36.32      36.16  
  3 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-                35.47      36.77  
  4 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC-                39.40      37.88  
  5 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-               39.32      37.95  
  6 Stenmark, Charlotte C     10 NEP-AZ-                37.01      38.05  
  7 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-               39.88      38.09  
  8 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-                37.94      38.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-               40.07      38.21  
 10 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC-               39.30      38.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-               37.42      38.32  
 12 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-                38.31      38.86  
 12 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-                38.00      38.86  
 14 Garcia, Isabella R        10 RA-CC-                 40.64      38.94  
 15 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-                 38.15      39.00  
 16 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-        38.08      39.09  
 17 Steil, Jules              10 PASA-PC-               39.00      39.34  
 18 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC-               41.21      39.35  
 19 Lytle, Rachael M          10 NEP-AZ-                39.35      39.39  
 20 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-               39.98      39.57  
 21 Dyer, Lydia C             10 RENO-PC-               40.36      39.97  
 22 Meraz, Isabelle L          9 UN-SN-SN-              40.05      40.04  
 23 Purdy, Emma G             10 TTST-SN-               40.66      40.09  
 24 Munk, Gracie L             9 PSC-AZ-                40.53      40.15  
 25 Whitten, Kathryn E        10 MP-PC-                 40.68      40.17  
 26 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-               40.79      40.31  
 27 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC-               40.73      40.37  
 28 Pham, Kaitlyn T           10 PASA-PC-               41.20      40.44  
 29 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-               40.05      40.54  
 30 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-                38.35      40.57  
 31 Murphy, Quinn E           10 PSC-AZ-                39.99      40.59  
 32 Lucero, Jilliyn S         10 EA-PC-                 39.03      40.72  
 33 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-                39.79      40.83  
 34 Tran, Audrey M            10 AIA-PC-                40.96      40.85  
 35 Meck, Katherine A          9 SCSC-PC-               40.83      40.93  
 36 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-               40.50      41.08  
 36 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC-               35.39Y     41.08  
 38 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-                40.65      41.34  
 39 Tindall, Anna J           10 NST-SR-                41.11      41.60  
 40 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC-                40.71      41.72  
 41 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC-               40.76      41.89  
 42 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-               40.42      41.91  
 43 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-                41.03      41.94  
 44 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-               40.97      42.06  
 45 Dalbey, Jade M            10 NEP-AZ-                41.14      42.20  
 46 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-                40.64      42.51  
 47 Sheldon, Kathryn H        10 SAC-AZ-                40.89      42.61  
 48 Lee, Macy J               10 Moon Valley-AZ-        40.73      43.04  
 49 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX        41.10      44.69  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.36        1983 Stephanie Rosnthal, MVN                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               1:16.85    1:17.36    9  
                  37.39     1:17.36 (39.97)                                        
  2 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:19.94    1:17.88    6.5
                  38.31     1:17.88 (39.57)                                        
  2 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              1:17.24    1:17.88    6.5
                  37.89     1:17.88 (39.99)                                        
  4 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              1:20.40    1:19.47    5  
                  38.25     1:19.47 (41.22)                                        
  5 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             1:20.17    1:19.98    4  
                  38.75     1:19.98 (41.23)                                        
  6 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               1:20.61    1:20.12    3  
                  39.01     1:20.12 (41.11)                                        
  7 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             1:21.60    1:20.77    2  
                  38.94     1:20.77 (41.83)                                        
  8 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-             1:22.12    1:21.28    1  
                  39.47     1:21.28 (41.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.36        1983 Stephanie Rosnthal, MVN                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               1:18.58    1:16.85  
  2 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              1:18.13    1:17.24  
  3 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:17.87    1:19.94  
  4 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             1:24.83    1:20.17  
  5 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              1:21.28    1:20.40  
  6 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               1:19.74    1:20.61  
  7 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             1:21.76    1:21.60  
  8 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-             1:21.12    1:22.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhodes, Riley J           10 PSL-PC-              1:24.10    1:22.54  
 10 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-              1:22.70    1:23.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             1:26.24    1:23.40  
 12 Steil, Jules              10 PASA-PC-             1:22.28    1:23.67  
 13 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             1:23.91    1:23.85  
 14 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:23.84    1:24.09  
 15 Lundblad, Katharine L     10 UN-PC-               1:14.75Y   1:24.11  
 16 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-             1:15.59Y   1:24.45  
 17 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-              1:21.77    1:24.59  
 18 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                1:21.97    1:24.72  
 19 Kwan, Alexa               10 SCSC-PC-             1:26.15    1:25.27  
 20 Dyer, Lydia C             10 RENO-PC-             1:26.40    1:25.41  
 21 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC-             1:15.88Y   1:25.61  
 21 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC-             1:27.51    1:25.61  
 23 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-             1:26.85    1:25.84  
 24 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC-             1:28.21    1:25.95  
 24 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             1:24.75    1:25.95  
 26 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-      1:25.50    1:26.32  
 27 Stenmark, Charlotte C     10 NEP-AZ-              1:27.48    1:26.42  
 28 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             1:25.53    1:26.48  
 29 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-              1:26.34    1:26.57  
 30 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-             1:27.91    1:26.62  
 31 Pham, Kaitlyn T           10 PASA-PC-             1:26.18    1:26.99  
 32 Zhu, Emily Q              10 PASA-PC-             1:24.94    1:27.95  
 33 Munk, Gracie L             9 PSC-AZ-              1:27.91    1:28.02  
 34 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC-             1:28.27    1:28.09  
 35 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-             1:28.38    1:28.57  
 36 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC-             1:27.08    1:28.62  
 37 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-              1:28.42    1:28.67  
 38 Murphy, Kylie A           10 BSW-PC-              1:27.35    1:28.89  
 39 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-              1:27.53    1:28.92  
 40 Tindall, Anna J           10 NST-SR-              1:27.92    1:29.00  
 41 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC-              1:26.66    1:29.13  
 42 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC-               1:28.95    1:29.43  
 43 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-             1:26.68    1:29.75  
 44 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             1:28.34    1:30.51  
 45 Murphy, Quinn E           10 PSC-AZ-              1:28.57    1:31.02  
 46 Lee, Macy J               10 Moon Valley-AZ-      1:27.70    1:32.25  
 -- Tran, Audrey M            10 AIA-PC-              1:26.82         DQ  
 -- Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-             1:23.39         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 37.25        2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-               41.19      39.35    9  
  2 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-                 38.49      39.69    7  
  3 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-               40.49      40.01    6  
  4 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC-               41.70      41.51    5  
  5 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-                42.47      41.68    4  
  6 Chang, Allison            10 PASA-PC-               42.07      42.22    3  
  7 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                  42.08      42.77    2  
  8 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-               42.46      43.32    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 37.25        2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-                 37.68      38.49  
  2 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-               42.11      40.49  
  3 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-               40.06      41.19  
  4 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC-               45.84      41.70  
  5 Chang, Allison            10 PASA-PC-               43.61      42.07  
  6 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                  44.10      42.08  
  7 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-               43.21      42.46  
  8 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-                40.65      42.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-                43.85      42.50  
 10 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-               43.85      42.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC-               41.49      42.69  
 12 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-               42.90      42.77  
 13 Nguyen, Jessica           10 SCSC-PC-               45.01      42.82  
 14 Roberts, May Ling         10 NBA-PC-                44.02      42.87  
 15 Smith, Skyler A            9 QSS-PC-                42.58      43.03  
 16 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC-               42.57      43.09  
 17 Jorgensen, Lauren A       10 EDAC-AZ-               43.17      43.27  
 18 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-                41.96      43.29  
 19 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-        42.16      43.32  
 20 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-                 41.65      43.33  
 21 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-                 44.44      43.90  
 22 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-                43.90      43.91  
 23 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-               44.93      44.01  
 24 Kimball, Brooke J         10 FAST-AZ-               42.99      44.14  
 25 Lee, Jessica              10 SRVL-PC-               44.86      44.32  
 26 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC-                43.69      44.33  
 27 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC-               45.09      44.51  
 28 Huang, Lilly S            10 AH-SN-                 44.70      44.74  
 29 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-                 45.24      44.80  
 30 Wambach, Madeline L       10 BGSC-NE-               45.54      44.94  
 30 Yu, Marissa Y             10 KOA-PC-                45.80      44.94  
 32 Tindall, Anna J           10 NST-SR-                44.86      45.06  
 33 Kaplan, Caroline S        10 CRST-OR-               45.28      45.18  
 34 Meadors, Sophia           10 PASA-PC-               44.32      45.21  
 35 Dyer, Lydia C             10 RENO-PC-               44.98      45.36  
 36 Gunzy, Regan S            10 MAC-AZ-                42.90      45.45  
 37 Lu, Sydney A               9 PLS-PC-                44.66      45.55  
 38 Kim, Rachel C              9 DACA-PC-               45.68      45.57  
 39 Huang, Alyssa J           10 PASA-PC-               46.05      45.80  
 40 Shrivactava, Riya         10 SCSC-PC-               45.15      45.93  
 41 Gokhale, Mishti           10 SCSC-PC-               45.91      46.17  
 42 Stenstrom, Ashley G       10 PASA-PC-               45.43      46.28  
 43 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC-                46.08      46.65  
 44 Dulski, Ella M             9 OAPB-PC-               45.82      46.75  
 44 Ruedger, Nicole           10 CROW-PC-               45.40      46.75  
 46 Hadano, Frances T         10 CRA-SN-                45.28      46.77  
 47 Madden, Tallula           10 CRUZ-PC-               46.06      46.78  
 48 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-               39.12Y     46.89  
 49 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX        46.09      46.96  
 50 Cunningham, Ava E          9 SAC-AZ-                45.79      49.41  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:22.53        1996 Leah Avilla, SRVL                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               1:26.75    1:23.83    9  
                  39.33     1:23.83 (44.50)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             1:29.49    1:24.51    7  
                  39.99     1:24.51 (44.52)                                        
  3 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             1:27.77    1:25.10    6  
                  41.34     1:25.10 (43.76)                                        
  4 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:33.48    1:31.36    5  
                  44.64     1:31.36 (46.72)                                        
  5 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-             1:33.56    1:31.52    4  
                  43.29     1:31.52 (48.23)                                        
  6 Chang, Allison            10 PASA-PC-             1:34.50    1:32.46    3  
                  44.22     1:32.46 (48.24)                                        
  7 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC-             1:35.08    1:33.10    2  
                  44.89     1:33.10 (48.21)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             1:34.84    1:34.68    1  
                  45.14     1:34.68 (49.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:22.53        1996 Leah Avilla, SRVL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               1:25.25    1:26.75  
  2 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             1:29.15    1:27.77  
  3 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             1:28.47    1:29.49  
  4 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:33.78    1:33.48  
  5 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-             1:35.46    1:33.56  
  6 Chang, Allison            10 PASA-PC-             1:33.80    1:34.50  
  7 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             1:34.50    1:34.84  
  8 Greenberg, Alexis C       10 TERA-PC-             1:38.53    1:35.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-             1:34.37    1:35.32  
 10 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC-              1:32.45    1:35.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rohovit, Taylor A         10 TRIV-PC-             1:36.51    1:35.68  
 12 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC-             1:33.54    1:36.04  
 13 Nguyen, Jessica           10 SCSC-PC-             1:40.84    1:36.23  
 14 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-      1:32.03    1:36.65  
 15 Huang, Lilly S            10 AH-SN-               1:39.01    1:36.76  
 16 Garcia, Isabella R        10 RA-CC-               1:36.61    1:37.59  
 17 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                1:34.87    1:37.64  
 18 Kimball, Brooke J         10 FAST-AZ-             1:36.53    1:37.88  
 19 Jorgensen, Lauren A       10 EDAC-AZ-             1:37.14    1:37.93  
 20 Roberts, May Ling         10 NBA-PC-              1:41.81    1:38.09  
 21 Chen, Alyssa              10 QSS-PC-              1:33.67    1:38.14  
 22 Lee, Genevieve            10 ECG-PC-              1:39.41    1:38.27  
 23 Nierotka, Ina A           10 FF-PC-               1:37.11    1:38.62  
 24 Smith, Skyler A            9 QSS-PC-              1:35.72    1:38.80  
 25 Tindall, Anna J           10 NST-SR-              1:37.38    1:38.81  
 26 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             1:37.00    1:38.95  
 27 Madden, Tallula           10 CRUZ-PC-             1:39.33    1:39.00  
 28 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-              1:32.63    1:39.06  
 29 Steil, Jules              10 PASA-PC-             1:26.54Y   1:39.09  
 30 Lee, Jessica              10 SRVL-PC-             1:34.86    1:39.28  
 31 Pham, Stephanie H         10 SSF-PC-              1:38.01    1:39.38  
 32 Kim, Rachel C              9 DACA-PC-             1:41.25    1:39.97  
 33 Lacroix, Allison C        10 DACA-PC-             1:40.64    1:40.08  
 34 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX      1:41.00    1:40.45  
 35 Tian, Betsy               10 PEAK-PC-             1:39.17    1:40.46  
 36 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC-             1:41.10    1:40.48  
 37 Lu, Sydney A               9 PLS-PC-              1:37.20    1:40.64  
 38 Duggan, Brenna C          10 TERA-PC-             1:38.35    1:40.71  
 39 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-             1:40.09    1:41.17  
 40 Shrivactava, Riya         10 SCSC-PC-             1:41.43    1:41.24  
 41 Meadors, Sophia           10 PASA-PC-             1:40.53    1:41.28  
 42 Leblanc, Mackenzie A      10 SAC-AZ-              1:40.00    1:41.48  
 43 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC-             1:38.83    1:41.64  
 44 Ruedger, Nicole           10 CROW-PC-             1:39.13    1:41.98  
 45 Herzog, Paris A            9 PASA-PC-             1:39.95    1:42.19  
 46 Huang, Brianna C          10 KOA-PC-              1:41.98    1:42.61  
 47 Dyer, Lydia C             10 RENO-PC-             1:39.86    1:42.65  
 48 Kaplan, Caroline S        10 CRST-OR-             1:39.67    1:42.67  
 49 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC-             1:41.58    1:42.97  
 50 Nguyen, Cassandra         10 VS-PC-               1:40.40    1:42.98  
 51 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-               1:37.67    1:43.40  
 52 Rusk, Mia N               10 OAPB-PC-             1:40.66    1:44.10  
 53 Lee, Olivia S             10 LAMV-PC-             1:40.23    1:44.44  
 54 Yu, Marissa Y             10 KOA-PC-              1:41.39    1:45.11  
 55 Gunzy, Regan S            10 MAC-AZ-              1:40.97    1:45.47  
 56 Newton, Allison J         10 FRAC-SN-             1:40.55    1:45.69  
 -- Breiten, Madison          10 SCSC-PC-             1:38.80         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 32.25        1975 Mary Birdsell, EMAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-               34.17      33.83    9  
  2 Lytle, Rachael M          10 NEP-AZ-                35.19      34.18    7  
  3 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-                 34.76      34.57    6  
  4 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-               35.36      34.60    5  
  5 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-                 34.94      34.69    4  
  6 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-                34.94      34.76    3  
  7 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-                35.11      35.05    2  
  8 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-        35.13      35.36    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 32.25        1975 Mary Birdsell, EMAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-               32.19      34.17  
  2 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-                 35.15      34.76  
  3 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-                35.45      34.94  
  3 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-                 35.13      34.94  
  5 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-                34.46      35.11  
  6 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-        34.31      35.13  
  7 Lytle, Rachael M          10 NEP-AZ-                33.54      35.19  
  8 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-               35.78      35.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-               36.67      35.41  
 10 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-                35.71      35.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-               35.86      35.53  
 12 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-               36.50      35.77  
 13 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC-                36.00      35.92  
 14 Sifferman, Stephanie E     9 SCSC-PC-               36.63      35.95  
 15 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-               36.43      36.00  
 16 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC-               36.25      36.02  
 17 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-               36.20      36.12  
 18 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC-               36.16      36.40  
 19 Tran, Audrey M            10 AIA-PC-                35.31      36.44  
 20 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-                35.61      36.62  
 21 Erickson, Hana C          10 MCAC-PC-               38.37      36.77  
 22 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC-               35.08      36.93  
 23 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-               37.22      36.96  
 24 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC-               35.71      37.05  
 25 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-               36.62      37.06  
 26 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-               38.26      37.09  
 27 Ruedger, Nicole           10 CROW-PC-               37.89      37.22  
 28 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC-               37.55      37.37  
 29 Tan, Caitlin              10 SRVL-PC-               36.15      37.46  
 30 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-               36.69      37.52  
 31 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-                36.99      37.57  
 32 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-                36.64      37.66  
 33 Jiang, Jennifer           10 DACA-PC-               33.72Y     37.69  
 34 Tanjuakio, Jenika         10 EA-PC-                 37.09      37.80  
 35 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-                 36.18      37.86  
 36 Khalil, Sadie L           10 MAC-AZ-                36.72      37.92  
 37 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                  38.01      38.11  
 38 Steil, Jules              10 PASA-PC-               33.20Y     38.54  
 39 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-                37.74      38.57  
 40 Kim, Olivia H              9 PLS-PC-                38.05      38.60  
 41 Purdy, Emma G             10 TTST-SN-               38.38      38.73  
 42 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-               38.34      38.75  
 43 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX        38.00      39.33  
 44 Eccli, Adela              10 DACA-PC-               38.33      39.46  
 45 LA Madrid, Ellicia         9 CCA-SN-                37.30      39.50  
 46 Lam, Witney S              9 SRVL-PC-               38.33      39.57  
 47 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-                36.71      39.83  
 48 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-        38.37      40.09  
 49 Murphy, Quinn E           10 PSC-AZ-                37.22      40.14  
 50 Kwan, Alexa               10 SCSC-PC-               38.16      40.67  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.14        1983 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               1:17.57    1:15.05    9  
                  35.56     1:15.05 (39.49)                                        
  2 Lytle, Rachael M          10 NEP-AZ-              1:19.39    1:15.23    7  
                  36.74     1:15.23 (38.49)                                        
  3 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              1:18.66    1:18.62    6  
                  36.96     1:18.62 (41.66)                                        
  4 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             1:20.08    1:18.73    5  
                  36.82     1:18.73 (41.91)                                        
  5 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-             1:21.15    1:18.89    4  
                  37.16     1:18.89 (41.73)                                        
  6 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-              1:20.89    1:20.09    3  
                  39.58     1:20.09 (40.51)                                        
  7 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-             1:21.11    1:21.07    2  
                  38.20     1:21.07 (42.87)                                        
  8 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               1:20.54    1:22.23    1  
                  38.41     1:22.23 (43.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.14        1983 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               1:15.40    1:17.57  
  2 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              1:20.11    1:18.66  
  3 Lytle, Rachael M          10 NEP-AZ-              1:17.65    1:19.39  
  4 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             1:19.09    1:20.08  
  5 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               1:19.22    1:20.54  
  6 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-              1:19.18    1:20.89  
  7 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-             1:21.56    1:21.11  
  8 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-             1:23.65    1:21.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC-             1:24.18    1:21.42  
 10 Brown, Maddy F            10 SEA-PC-              1:19.72    1:21.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              1:18.87    1:21.71  
 12 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC-             1:22.77    1:21.98  
 13 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             1:20.58    1:22.09  
 14 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             1:21.48    1:22.32  
 15 Lundh, Kathryn E          10 LAMV-PC-             1:25.15    1:22.78  
 16 Tran, Audrey M            10 AIA-PC-              1:20.32    1:23.16  
 17 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             1:22.47    1:23.52  
 18 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-             1:24.36    1:23.77  
 19 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-             1:24.94    1:23.84  
 20 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              1:18.36    1:24.16  
 21 Hamilton, Emily A         10 TERA-PC-             1:24.84    1:24.60  
 22 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-              1:21.39    1:24.69  
 23 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                1:24.03    1:25.62  
 24 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC-             1:26.45    1:26.08  
 25 Khalil, Sadie L           10 MAC-AZ-              1:25.09    1:26.18  
 26 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-      1:22.52    1:26.24  
 27 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-             1:29.91    1:26.28  
 28 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-             1:31.61    1:26.47  
 29 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-              1:22.76    1:26.51  
 30 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-             1:27.58    1:27.47  
 31 Smits, Emma E             10 SRN-PC-              1:31.45    1:27.82  
 32 Fong, Jennifer E           9 MONT-PC-             1:30.58    1:28.10  
 33 McGee, Brynn M             9 SCSC-PC-             1:30.95    1:28.36  
 34 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-              1:27.21    1:28.86  
 35 Shah, Khushi N            10 SCSC-PC-             1:29.69    1:28.91  
 36 Ruedger, Nicole           10 CROW-PC-             1:30.09    1:28.96  
 37 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-             1:20.43    1:29.22  
 38 Moffitt, Kendall S        10 NCA-CA-              1:29.23    1:29.52  
 39 Pham, Stephanie H         10 SSF-PC-              1:31.37    1:29.54  
 40 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-              1:30.50    1:29.62  
 41 Lau, Anita                10 FF-PC-               1:14.02Y   1:29.67  
 42 LA Madrid, Ellicia         9 CCA-SN-              1:29.10    1:30.23  
 43 Smith, Caitlin Q           9 TTST-SN-             1:31.30    1:32.54  
 44 Minjares, Emily           10 SCSC-PC-             1:30.80    1:32.82  
 45 Murphy, Quinn E           10 PSC-AZ-              1:31.26    1:33.03  
 46 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  10 SCSC-PC-             1:30.93    1:33.68  
 47 Harris, Olivia L          10 DAV-SN-              1:31.33    1:37.03  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:35.19        1983 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               2:46.15    2:42.96    9  
                  36.79     1:18.39 (41.60)     2:04.09 (45.70)     2:42.96 (38.87)
  2 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             2:52.68    2:48.24    7  
                  37.51     1:22.94 (45.43)     2:10.27 (47.33)     2:48.24 (37.97)
  3 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              2:50.61    2:48.28    6  
                  36.67     1:19.33 (42.66)     2:11.51 (52.18)     2:48.28 (36.77)
  4 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               2:50.13    2:48.42    5  
                  36.56     1:21.31 (44.75)     2:11.17 (49.86)     2:48.42 (37.25)
  5 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             2:50.67    2:48.51    4  
                  37.73     1:21.05 (43.32)     2:11.06 (50.01)     2:48.51 (37.45)
  6 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             2:54.94    2:49.09    3  
                  38.16     1:21.15 (42.99)     2:11.45 (50.30)     2:49.09 (37.64)
  7 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              2:52.18    2:50.97    2  
                  38.07     1:22.77 (44.70)     2:16.62 (53.85)     2:50.97 (34.35)
  8 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             2:53.86    2:51.39    1  
                  38.42     1:24.73 (46.31)     2:12.69 (47.96)     2:51.39 (38.70)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:35.19        1983 Stephanie Rosenthal, MVN                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minnes, Asia C            10 UN-AZ-               2:46.36    2:46.15  
                1:19.41   2:46.15 (1:26.74)                                        
  2 Vial, Marin L             10 AH-SN-               2:46.25    2:50.13  
                1:19.16   2:50.13 (1:30.97)                                        
  3 Stiles, Nicole            10 PLS-PC-              2:51.81    2:50.61  
                1:18.64   2:50.61 (1:31.97)                                        
  4 Beisel, Steffi V          10 SCSC-PC-             2:52.26    2:50.67  
                1:21.73   2:50.67 (1:28.94)                                        
  5 Strouse, Ashley P         10 SAC-AZ-              2:47.14    2:52.18  
                1:22.65   2:52.18 (1:29.53)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Taylor E        10 PASA-PC-             2:53.25    2:52.68  
                1:25.33   2:52.68 (1:27.35)                                        
  7 Bouraoui, Nadia D         10 SCSC-PC-             2:52.11    2:53.86  
                1:24.18   2:53.86 (1:29.68)                                        
  8 Chen, Ysabel               9 SCSC-PC-             2:50.67    2:54.94  
                1:22.77   2:54.94 (1:32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okamoto, Lauren E         10 PEAK-PC-             2:57.65    2:55.25  
                1:21.71   2:55.25 (1:33.54)                                        
 10 Zapata, Chloe M           10 SAC-AZ-              3:02.23    2:55.48  
                1:22.65   2:55.48 (1:32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pattison, Greer A         10 SAC-AZ-              2:53.22    2:56.28  
                1:24.35   2:56.28 (1:31.93)                                        
 12 Courtney, Riley A         10 SAC-AZ-              2:59.74    2:56.32  
                1:26.29   2:56.32 (1:30.03)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Kylie S           10 MAKO-PC-             3:04.01    2:58.40  
                1:23.82   2:58.40 (1:34.58)                                        
 14 Waterson, Rebecca Q       10 TTST-SN-             3:01.86    2:58.64  
                1:22.21   2:58.64 (1:36.43)                                        
 15 Krew, Samantha N          10 SAC-AZ-              3:01.17    2:58.86  
                1:24.78   2:58.86 (1:34.08)                                        
 16 Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea   9 SCSC-PC-             3:02.57    2:59.57  
                1:25.48   2:59.57 (1:34.09)                                        
 17 Jones, Eason S             9 AQJT-MN-             3:06.28    3:00.72  
                1:25.48   3:00.72 (1:35.24)                                        
 18 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J       10 BSST-PC-             3:03.62    3:01.07  
                1:20.12   3:01.07 (1:40.95)                                        
 19 Turner, Sydney A          10 AH-SN-               2:59.22    3:01.19  
                1:24.72   3:01.19 (1:36.47)                                        
 20 Segneri, Sara A           10 SAC-AZ-              2:57.01    3:01.28  
                1:26.32   3:01.28 (1:34.96)                                        
 21 Radle, Sarah W            10 DACA-PC-             2:59.18    3:01.37  
                1:27.59   3:01.37 (1:33.78)                                        
 22 Li, Ivy M                 10 SUNN-PC-             2:59.27    3:01.51  
 23 Boles, Hannah G           10 AIA-PC-              3:05.53    3:01.93  
                1:24.52   3:01.93 (1:37.41)                                        
 24 Tran, Audrey M            10 AIA-PC-              3:05.00    3:02.60  
                1:24.29   3:02.60 (1:38.31)                                        
 25 Wong, Elaine              10 QSS-PC-              3:03.63    3:02.65  
                1:25.33   3:02.65 (1:37.32)                                        
 26 Steil, Jules              10 PASA-PC-             2:59.97    3:02.70  
                1:24.90   3:02.70 (1:37.80)                                        
 27 Carlton, Annie K          10 PSC-AZ-              3:01.86    3:03.23  
                1:27.63   3:03.23 (1:35.60)                                        
 28 Raut, Gayatri V           10 SCSC-PC-             3:05.34    3:04.04  
                1:26.79   3:04.04 (1:37.25)                                        
 29 Feng, Elaine Y            10 PEAK-PC-             2:57.57    3:04.41  
                1:25.86   3:04.41 (1:38.55)                                        
 30 Panicker, Vismaya V       10 SCSC-PC-             3:04.16    3:05.24  
                1:25.57   3:05.24 (1:39.67)                                        
 31 Schloz, Kaela A           10 Moon Valley-AZ-      3:04.07    3:05.46  
                1:28.06   3:05.46 (1:37.40)                                        
 32 Cooley, Emily L           10 SMST-SN-             3:04.81    3:06.41  
                1:26.44   3:06.41 (1:39.97)                                        
 33 Pham, Kaitlyn T           10 PASA-PC-             3:06.61    3:06.84  
                1:27.40   3:06.84 (1:39.44)                                        
 34 Munk, Gracie L             9 PSC-AZ-              3:06.79    3:06.85  
                1:29.67   3:06.85 (1:37.18)                                        
 35 Hoefer, Haley Z            9 CAB-PC-              3:07.06    3:06.99  
                1:33.04   3:06.99 (1:33.95)                                        
 36 Tupe, Ayesha Y            10 SMST-SN-             3:04.67    3:07.21  
                1:26.31   3:07.21 (1:40.90)                                        
 37 Wambach, Madeline L       10 BGSC-NE-             3:04.73    3:07.48  
                1:30.13   3:07.48 (1:37.35)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Caroline S        10 CRST-OR-             3:07.46    3:07.69  
                1:30.98   3:07.69 (1:36.71)                                        
 39 Oldham, Haily E           10 TDPS-OR-             3:01.36    3:08.24  
                1:28.89   3:08.24 (1:39.35)                                        
 40 Scott, Kell J             10 Moon Valley-AZ-      3:04.89    3:08.25  
                1:27.62   3:08.25 (1:40.63)                                        
 41 Ruedger, Nicole           10 CROW-PC-             3:06.20    3:09.37  
                1:30.57   3:09.37 (1:38.80)                                        
 42 Plantenberg, Ashley G     10 AH-SN-               3:04.59    3:09.48  
                1:29.64   3:09.48 (1:39.84)                                        
 43 Gao, Erin                 10 PEAK-PC-             2:43.35Y   3:09.65  
                1:29.39   3:09.65 (1:40.26)                                        
 44 Zhang, Joyce              10 VPSC-                2:58.44S   3:09.89  
                1:31.50   3:09.89 (1:38.39)                                        
 45 Moffitt, Kendall S        10 NCA-CA-              3:05.54    3:10.56  
                1:28.73   3:10.56 (1:41.83)                                        
 46 Tanjuakio, Jenika         10 EA-PC-               3:06.50    3:13.40  
                1:29.33   3:13.40 (1:44.07)                                        
 47 Illoldi, Maria             9 Eagles Team-MEX      3:07.30    3:13.63  
                1:34.19   3:13.63 (1:39.44)                                        
 48 Gatmon-Sandrock, Linnea   10 DAV-SN-              3:07.27    3:17.47  
                1:35.46   3:17.47 (1:42.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:06.30        2012 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatics Club-AZ  'A'                  2:06.92    2:06.62   18  
     1) Strouse, Ashley P 10            2) Segneri, Sara A 10             
     3) Krew, Samantha N 10             4) Pattison, Greer A 10           
                  30.98     1:03.41 (32.43)     1:36.12 (32.71)     2:06.62 (30.50)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:13.31    2:13.29   14  
     1) Raut, Gayatri V 10              2) Gokhale, Mishti 10             
     3) Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea 9      4) Beisel, Steffi V 10            
                  33.71     1:07.00 (33.29)     1:39.14 (32.14)     2:13.29 (34.15)
  3 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      2:14.08    2:13.89   12  
     1) Turner, Sydney A 10             2) Huang, Lilly S 10              
     3) Plantenberg, Ashley G 10        4) Vial, Marin L 10               
                  32.91     1:07.45 (34.54)     1:40.69 (33.24)     2:13.89 (33.20)
  4 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:15.00    2:15.24   10  
     1) Okamoto, Lauren E 10            2) Gao, Erin 10                   
     3) Feng, Elaine Y 10               4) Rumzie, Claire C 10            
                  33.56     1:06.77 (33.21)     1:40.40 (33.63)     2:15.24 (34.84)
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:18.00    2:15.60    8  
     1) Kim, Rachel C 9                 2) Jiang, Jennifer 10             
     3) Eccli, Adela 10                 4) Radle, Sarah W 10              
                  35.76     1:09.84 (34.08)     1:49.31 (39.47)     2:15.60 (26.29)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:16.19    2:15.71    6  
     1) Schaffer, Taylor E 10           2) Surdey, Meghan J 10            
     3) Chang, Allison 10               4) Pham, Kaitlyn T 10             
                  33.71     1:09.22 (35.51)     1:42.92 (33.70)     2:15.71 (32.79)
  7 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:17.00    2:16.50    4  
     1) Wong, Elaine 10                 2) Smith, Skyler A 9              
     3) Vierra, Ella C 10               4) Chen, Alyssa 10                
                  33.44     1:09.60 (36.16)     1:48.64 (39.04)     2:16.50 (27.86)
  8 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                         2:17.37    2:16.63    2  
     1) Murphy, Quinn E 10              2) Meyerson, Emily A 10           
     3) Munk, Gracie L 9                4) Carlton, Annie K 10            
                  33.31     1:08.44 (35.13)     1:43.39 (34.95)     2:16.63 (33.24)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:15.89    2:17.06  
     1) Chen, Ysabel 9                  2) Minjares, Emily 10             
     3) Panicker, Vismaya V 10          4) Bouraoui, Nadia D 10           
                  34.78     1:09.42 (34.64)     1:45.26 (35.84)     2:17.06 (31.80)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:22.99    2:17.83  
     1) Stiles, Nicole 10               2) Kim, Olivia H 9                
     3) Jhong, Lauren E 9               4) Gondhalekar, Dahita S 10       
                  32.83     1:08.34 (35.51)     1:42.46 (34.12)     2:17.83 (35.37)
 11 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   2:19.99    2:18.49  
     1) Hidalgo, Ella 9                 2) Hoang, Amanda 10               
     3) Tran, Audrey M 10               4) Boles, Hannah G 10             
                  35.20     1:10.72 (35.52)     1:44.33 (33.61)     2:18.49 (34.16)
 12 Brentwood Seawolves-PC  'A'                       2:18.00    2:21.44  
     1) Wells, Maggie G 9               2) Foster, Christy S 10           
     3) Murphy, Kylie A 10              4) Lenfest, Emma G 10             
                  37.05     1:12.57 (35.52)     1:47.11 (34.54)     2:21.44 (34.33)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:20.44    2:24.38  
     1) Steil, Jules 10                 2) Schendel, Hannah I 10          
     3) Xiong, Alisha 9                 4) Meadors, Sophia 10             
                  34.79     1:11.96 (37.17)     1:51.20 (39.24)     2:24.38 (33.18)
 14 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               2:25.00    2:25.30  
     1) Vuong, Hana 10                  2) Nierotka, Ina A 10             
     3) Quan, Angela Y 8                4) Lau, Anita 10                  
                  37.90     1:11.79 (33.89)     1:50.82 (39.03)     2:25.30 (34.48)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:20.41    2:25.53  
     1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Adrianne H 10  2) Malik, Arushi 9                
     3) Shah, Khushi N 10               4) McGee, Brynn M 9               
                  37.75     1:13.19 (35.44)     1:49.77 (36.58)     2:25.53 (35.76)
 16 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:23.24    2:25.86  
     1) Hancock, Annemarie N 10         2) Tan, Caitlin 10                
     3) Lam, Witney S 9                 4) Cano, Lillian G 10             
                  36.21     1:13.20 (36.99)     1:49.52 (36.32)     2:25.86 (36.34)
 17 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'A'            2:23.20    2:25.99  
     1) Lee, Olivia S 10                2) Lundh, Kathryn E 10            
     3) Guentert, Louise 10             4) Aguiar, Julia R 10             
                  37.36     1:12.53 (35.17)     1:49.59 (37.06)     2:25.99 (36.40)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.17    8/4/2013 Scottsdale Aquatics Club, SAC  -AZ         
                         g pattison, R Courtney, C Zapata, A Strouse       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatics Club-AZ  'A'                  2:22.86    2:21.17F  18  
     1) Pattison, Greer A 10            2) Courtney, Riley A 10           
     3) Zapata, Chloe M 10              4) Strouse, Ashley P 10           
                  35.46     1:17.22 (41.76)     1:50.65 (33.43)     2:21.17 (30.52)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:31.74    2:29.04   14  
     1) Gokhale, Mishti 10              2) Bouraoui, Nadia D 10           
     3) Beisel, Steffi V 10             4) Tandingan, Jeremiah Lhea 9     
                  37.81     1:17.39 (39.58)     1:53.96 (36.57)     2:29.04 (35.08)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:32.22    2:31.99   12  
     1) Steil, Jules 10                 2) Schaffer, Taylor E 10          
     3) Pham, Kaitlyn T 10              4) Chang, Allison 10              
                  39.74     1:20.91 (41.17)     1:57.94 (37.03)     2:31.99 (34.05)
  4 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      2:30.70    2:32.36   10  
     1) Vial, Marin L 10                2) Huang, Lilly S 10              
     3) Turner, Sydney A 10             4) Plantenberg, Ashley G 10       
                  38.63     1:22.89 (44.26)     1:59.12 (36.23)     2:32.36 (33.24)
  5 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   2:39.23    2:33.34    8  
     1) Boles, Hannah G 10              2) Klube, Sophie 9                
     3) Tran, Audrey M 10               4) Hidalgo, Ella 9                
                  44.37     1:23.53 (39.16)     1:58.82 (35.29)     2:33.34 (34.52)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:34.00    2:33.99    6  
     1) Wong, Elaine 10                 2) Smith, Skyler A 9              
     3) Huffman, Chelsea C 10           4) Chen, Alyssa 10                
                  39.49     1:23.87 (44.38)     2:16.32 (52.45)     2:33.99 (17.67)
  7 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:36.00    2:35.25    4  
     1) Okamoto, Lauren E 10            2) Tian, Betsy 10                 
     3) Gao, Erin 10                    4) Feng, Elaine Y 10              
                  40.91     1:25.18 (44.27)     2:00.86 (35.68)     2:35.25 (34.39)
  8 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:40.00    2:35.71    2  
     1) Jiang, Jennifer 10              2) Lacroix, Allison C 10          
     3) Eccli, Adela 10                 4) Radle, Sarah W 10              
                  40.70     1:25.01 (44.31)   2:34.52 (1:09.51)      2:35.71 (1.19)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:39.42    2:36.74  
     1) Panicker, Vismaya V 10          2) Chen, Ysabel 9                 
     3) Raut, Gayatri V 10              4) Minjares, Emily 10             
                  39.55     1:27.10 (47.55)     2:02.21 (35.11)     2:36.74 (34.53)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:35.99    2:39.01  
     1) Stiles, Nicole 10               2) Lu, Sydney A 9                 
     3) Kim, Olivia H 9                 4) Jhong, Lauren E 9              
                  38.04     1:24.32 (46.28)     2:04.71 (40.39)     2:39.01 (34.30)
 11 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:38.15    2:41.29  
     1) Hancock, Annemarie N 10         2) Lee, Jessica 10                
     3) Tan, Caitlin 10                 4) Lam, Witney S 9                
                  42.87     1:26.44 (43.57)     2:06.66 (40.22)     2:41.29 (34.63)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:39.44    2:41.77  
     1) Meck, Katherine A 9             2) Nguyen, Jessica 10             
     3) Krivokapic-Zhou, Adrianne H 10  4) Malik, Arushi 9                
                  42.28     1:26.21 (43.93)     2:06.45 (40.24)     2:41.77 (35.32)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:40.81    2:42.12  
     1) Zhu, Emily Q 10                 2) Meadors, Sophia 10             
     3) Schendel, Hannah I 10           4) Surdey, Meghan J 10            
                  39.65     1:26.91 (47.26)     2:06.73 (39.82)     2:42.12 (35.39)
 14 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               2:40.00    2:44.49  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 8                2) Nierotka, Ina A 10             
     3) Lau, Anita 10                   4) Vuong, Hana 10                 
                  46.31                             2:07.00 ( )     2:44.49 (37.49)
 15 Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.-PC  'A'            2:40.48    2:45.37  
     1) Guentert, Louise 10             2) Lee, Olivia S 10               
     3) Lundh, Kathryn E 10             4) Aguiar, Julia R 10             
                  46.78     1:33.06 (46.28)     2:10.28 (37.22)     2:45.37 (35.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 27.04        2008 Grace Carlson, LOSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               28.13      28.04    9  
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-                 28.88      28.32    7  
  3 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-               28.67      28.42    6  
  4 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-                28.85      28.58    5  
  5 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-                28.75      28.70    4  
  6 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-                29.04      28.74    3  
  7 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-               28.80      28.88    2  
  8 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-                28.78      28.92    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 27.04        2008 Grace Carlson, LOSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               27.47      28.13  
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-               28.67      28.67  
  3 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-                29.29      28.75  
  4 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-                29.07      28.78  
  5 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-               28.23      28.80  
  6 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-                28.66      28.85  
  7 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-                 28.50      28.88  
  8 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-                28.15      29.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-               28.43      29.06  
 10 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-               29.78      29.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-               29.64      29.30  
 12 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-                28.98      29.32  
 13 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-               29.13      29.50  
 14 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-               29.15      29.51  
 15 Johnson, Asha             12 ONDA-PC-               28.81      29.56  
 16 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-               28.92      29.66  
 17 Tanda, Ana Laura          12 Mexico Team-MEX        29.89      29.69  
 18 Fernandez, Malia M        11 EA-PC-                 29.64      29.70  
 19 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC-               29.34      29.75  
 20 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                  29.97      29.89  
 21 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC-               29.23      29.91  
 22 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  12 RENO-PC-               29.99      29.94  
 23 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-               29.28      29.98  
 24 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-               30.28      29.99  
 25 Fedder, Sarah             12 VPSC-                  29.73      30.00  
 26 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-               26.80Y     30.13  
 27 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-               29.76      30.23  
 27 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-               30.11      30.23  
 29 Manzione, Katherine L     12 PAC-OR-                29.95      30.24  
 30 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC-               26.40Y     30.30  
 31 Vodka, Abigail L          12 BAC-CC-                29.66      30.39  
 31 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-                30.26      30.39  
 33 Ludlow, Sarah E           12 SOAR-SN-               29.90      30.43  
 34 O'Brien, Ashleen S        12 OAPB-PC-               29.89      30.49  
 35 Cheung, Julinna C         12 KYSC-PC-               30.36      30.50  
 36 Brown, Fallon M           12 PLS-PC-                30.00      30.53  
 36 Maxwell, Claire E         12 OAPB-PC-               30.39      30.53  
 38 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-               29.82      30.58  
 39 Picon, Aixa               11 Mexico Team-MEX        29.97      30.63  
 40 Lemmon, Bailey C          12 CAB-PC-                30.39      30.73  
 41 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-               27.00Y     30.76  
 42 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-               30.18      30.79  
 43 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-                30.32      30.92  
 44 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC-               26.83Y     30.94  
 45 Otsuka, Lei R             12 WAVE-PC-               27.00Y     31.06  
 45 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC-               26.80Y     31.06  
 47 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                  30.26      31.19  
 48 Trimble, Della M          12 KOA-PC-                30.07      31.28  
 49 Kurosawa, Megu            12 BCH-CA-                29.93      31.33  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 58.04        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             1:00.67      59.79    9  
                  28.80       59.79 (30.99)                                        
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               1:02.13    1:00.70    7  
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)                                        
  3 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             1:01.39    1:00.86    6  
                  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)                                        
  4 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              1:02.27    1:01.51    5  
                  30.00     1:01.51 (31.51)                                        
  5 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             1:02.68    1:02.84    4  
                  31.09     1:02.84 (31.75)                                        
  6 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             1:02.45    1:03.16    3  
                  31.52     1:03.16 (31.64)                                        
  7 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             1:02.65    1:03.22    2  
                  31.43     1:03.22 (31.79)                                        
  8 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-             1:02.57    1:04.56    1  
                  31.10     1:04.56 (33.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 58.04        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               59.45    1:00.67  
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             1:01.51    1:01.39  
  3 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               1:01.51    1:02.13  
  4 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              1:01.97    1:02.27  
  5 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             1:05.74    1:02.45  
  6 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-             1:04.98    1:02.57  
  7 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             1:03.04    1:02.65  
  8 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             1:03.92    1:02.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              1:03.55    1:02.96  
 10 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             1:02.57    1:03.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-             1:01.52    1:03.31  
 12 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             1:03.90    1:03.46  
 13 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-              1:04.13    1:03.86  
 14 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-              1:03.68    1:04.16  
 15 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             1:05.94    1:04.19  
 16 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:05.18    1:04.37  
 17 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC-             1:04.27    1:04.41  
 18 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             1:06.42    1:04.47  
 19 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               1:05.41    1:04.57  
 20 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                1:05.75    1:04.69  
 21 Fedder, Sarah             12 VPSC-                1:05.08    1:04.78  
 22 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-             1:04.05    1:04.89  
 23 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             1:05.14    1:04.96  
 24 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-             1:06.44    1:05.01  
 25 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             1:05.13    1:05.04  
 26 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  12 RENO-PC-             1:06.74    1:05.07  
 27 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC-             1:06.10    1:05.12  
 27 Manzione, Katherine L     12 PAC-OR-              1:04.64    1:05.12  
 29 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             1:04.54    1:05.15  
 30 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-             1:05.46    1:05.39  
 31 Lopez Lizarraga, Mariajo  12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:05.26    1:05.58  
 32 Brown, Fallon M           12 PLS-PC-              1:06.50    1:05.66  
 33 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                1:05.21    1:05.73  
 34 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC-             1:05.41    1:05.78  
 35 Tanda, Ana Laura          12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:05.00    1:05.79  
 36 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              1:05.28    1:05.84  
 37 Vodka, Abigail L          12 BAC-CC-              1:04.68    1:05.90  
 38 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             1:06.56    1:06.00  
 39 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-              1:05.40    1:06.13  
 40 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC-               57.99Y   1:06.37  
 41 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-             1:05.64    1:06.38  
 42 Jones, Cassidy N          12 SMST-SN-             1:06.78    1:06.55  
 43 Peterson, Morgan I        11 CAST-SI-             1:06.40    1:06.70  
 44 Johnson, Asha             12 ONDA-PC-             1:06.63    1:07.02  
 45 Ludlow, Sarah E           12 SOAR-SN-             1:04.92    1:07.37  
 46 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-              1:06.68    1:07.56  
 46 Picon, Aixa               11 Mexico Team-MEX      1:04.72    1:07.56  
 48 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-                57.98Y   1:07.96  
 49 Le, Tina                  12 SCSC-PC-             1:06.61    1:08.99  
 50 Wist, Brynn               12 CASC-                1:06.75    1:09.81  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:05.91        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             2:15.47    2:12.08    9  
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.62 (33.92)     2:12.08 (34.46)
  2 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:14.38    2:12.84    7  
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:39.20 (34.33)     2:12.84 (33.64)
  3 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             2:15.12    2:13.11    6  
                  31.00     1:04.53 (33.53)     1:38.81 (34.28)     2:13.11 (34.30)
  4 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               2:18.06    2:14.63    5  
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)     1:40.47 (35.03)     2:14.63 (34.16)
  5 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             2:18.31    2:15.74    4  
                  32.05     1:06.03 (33.98)     1:41.42 (35.39)     2:15.74 (34.32)
  6 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             2:17.54    2:15.99    3  
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)     1:41.26 (35.03)     2:15.99 (34.73)
  7 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             2:16.10    2:16.95    2  
                  31.74     1:06.45 (34.71)     1:41.84 (35.39)     2:16.95 (35.11)
  8 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-             2:17.88    2:17.42    1  
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)     1:41.26 (35.86)     2:17.42 (36.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:05.91        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:12.45    2:14.38  
                1:05.48   2:14.38 (1:08.90)                                        
  2 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             2:16.14    2:15.12  
                1:04.26   2:15.12 (1:10.86)                                        
  3 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             2:14.24    2:15.47  
                1:05.77   2:15.47 (1:09.70)                                        
  4 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             2:15.13    2:16.10  
                1:05.97   2:16.10 (1:10.13)                                        
  5 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             2:20.39    2:17.54  
                1:06.88   2:17.54 (1:10.66)                                        
  6 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-             2:19.11    2:17.88  
                1:05.98   2:17.88 (1:11.90)                                        
  7 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               2:16.90    2:18.06  
                1:06.29   2:18.06 (1:11.77)                                        
  8 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             2:15.99    2:18.31  
                1:06.88   2:18.31 (1:11.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             2:17.94    2:18.52  
                1:07.47   2:18.52 (1:11.05)                                        
 10 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:22.39   J2:18.52  
                1:07.07   2:18.52 (1:11.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             2:19.58    2:18.72  
                1:07.34   2:18.72 (1:11.38)                                        
 12 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             2:20.03    2:19.05  
                1:08.07   2:19.05 (1:10.98)                                        
 13 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:22.14    2:19.15  
                1:08.32   2:19.15 (1:10.83)                                        
 14 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             2:18.53    2:19.18  
                1:07.28   2:19.18 (1:11.90)                                        
 15 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              2:14.83    2:19.27  
                1:05.77   2:19.27 (1:13.50)                                        
 16 Manzione, Katherine L     12 PAC-OR-              2:22.03    2:19.99  
                1:06.95   2:19.99 (1:13.04)                                        
 17 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             2:23.69    2:20.08  
                1:07.88   2:20.08 (1:12.20)                                        
 18 Brown, Fallon M           12 PLS-PC-              2:22.50    2:20.53  
                1:07.68   2:20.53 (1:12.85)                                        
 19 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-              2:18.91    2:20.90  
                1:06.53   2:20.90 (1:14.37)                                        
 20 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC-               2:24.33    2:20.91  
                1:07.47   2:20.91 (1:13.44)                                        
 21 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             2:22.32    2:21.16  
                1:08.25   2:21.16 (1:12.91)                                        
 22 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             2:24.83    2:21.18  
                1:06.91   2:21.18 (1:14.27)                                        
 23 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-             2:18.68    2:21.25  
                1:08.12   2:21.25 (1:13.13)                                        
 24 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                2:23.14    2:21.72  
                1:08.70   2:21.72 (1:13.02)                                        
 25 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-             2:20.08    2:22.20  
                1:08.63   2:22.20 (1:13.57)                                        
 26 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             2:23.95    2:22.23  
                1:08.33   2:22.23 (1:13.90)                                        
 27 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               2:24.67    2:22.50  
                1:09.38   2:22.50 (1:13.12)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Lily T         12 CDST-PC-             2:20.79    2:22.56  
                1:07.03   2:22.56 (1:15.53)                                        
 29 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-              2:21.02    2:22.61  
                1:09.09   2:22.61 (1:13.52)                                        
 30 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              2:19.76    2:22.92  
                1:08.07   2:22.92 (1:14.85)                                        
 31 Jones, Cassidy N          12 SMST-SN-             2:23.84    2:22.97  
                1:09.64   2:22.97 (1:13.33)                                        
 32 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-              2:22.26    2:23.12  
                1:10.10   2:23.12 (1:13.02)                                        
 33 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-             2:25.20    2:23.15  
                1:10.53   2:23.15 (1:12.62)                                        
 34 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-               2:24.96    2:23.21  
                1:10.06   2:23.21 (1:13.15)                                        
 35 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                2:24.09    2:23.33  
                1:09.08   2:23.33 (1:14.25)                                        
 36 Zheng, Kelly              12 DACA-PC-             2:23.96    2:23.36  
                1:09.64   2:23.36 (1:13.72)                                        
 37 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-             2:18.01    2:23.58  
                1:07.33   2:23.58 (1:16.25)                                        
 38 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC-             2:24.88    2:23.83  
                1:08.95   2:23.83 (1:14.88)                                        
 39 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-             2:23.59    2:24.08  
                1:09.60   2:24.08 (1:14.48)                                        
 40 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:23.52    2:24.11  
                1:09.27   2:24.11 (1:14.84)                                        
 41 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-             2:25.30    2:24.24  
                1:09.48   2:24.24 (1:14.76)                                        
 42 Fedder, Sarah             12 VPSC-                2:22.99    2:24.32  
                1:09.32   2:24.32 (1:15.00)                                        
 43 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-             2:23.81    2:24.44  
                1:09.61   2:24.44 (1:14.83)                                        
 44 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-             2:25.03    2:24.85  
                1:09.82   2:24.85 (1:15.03)                                        
 45 Wist, Brynn               12 CASC-                2:24.40    2:25.78  
                1:09.63   2:25.78 (1:16.15)                                        
 46 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             2:24.26    2:26.04  
                1:09.50   2:26.04 (1:16.54)                                        
 47 Collier, Hailey C         12 DAV-SN-              2:23.17    2:26.68  
                1:10.49   2:26.68 (1:16.19)                                        
 48 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC-             2:03.55Y   2:26.76  
                1:10.64   2:26.76 (1:16.12)                                        
 49 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC-             2:25.34    2:27.61  
                1:11.65   2:27.61 (1:15.96)                                        
 50 Valenzuela, Helena L      12 PSC-AZ-              2:25.44    2:27.87  
                1:11.56   2:27.87 (1:16.31)                                        
 51 Wong, Emma                12 VPSC-                2:25.37    2:29.20  
                1:10.06   2:29.20 (1:19.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:28.48        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              4:43.12    4:38.79    9  
                  31.88     1:06.72 (34.84)     1:41.99 (35.27)     2:18.14 (36.15)
        2:53.91 (35.77)     3:30.00 (36.09)     4:04.91 (34.91)     4:38.79 (33.88)
  2 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             4:40.28    4:39.39    7  
                  31.86     1:06.42 (34.56)     1:42.33 (35.91)     2:18.48 (36.15)
        2:54.59 (36.11)     3:30.53 (35.94)     4:06.05 (35.52)     4:39.39 (33.34)
  3 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             4:42.49    4:41.92    6  
                  32.12     1:07.00 (34.88)     1:42.58 (35.58)     2:18.62 (36.04)
        2:54.50 (35.88)     3:30.96 (36.46)     4:06.68 (35.72)     4:41.92 (35.24)
  4 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             4:47.44    4:46.96    5  
                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)     1:44.97 (36.10)     2:21.58 (36.61)
        2:58.20 (36.62)     3:34.89 (36.69)     4:11.47 (36.58)     4:46.96 (35.49)
  5 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:49.61    4:47.86    4  
                  33.74     1:08.19 (34.45)     1:44.89 (36.70)     2:20.55 (35.66)
        2:57.90 (37.35)     3:34.57 (36.67)     4:11.59 (37.02)     4:47.86 (36.27)
  6 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:49.03    4:48.28    3  
                  33.94     1:09.48 (35.54)     1:46.05 (36.57)     2:22.60 (36.55)
        2:59.28 (36.68)     3:36.38 (37.10)     4:13.24 (36.86)     4:48.28 (35.04)
  7 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC-               4:48.97    4:51.83    2  
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)     1:43.50 (36.30)     2:20.11 (36.61)
        2:57.97 (37.86)     3:36.09 (38.12)     4:14.02 (37.93)     4:51.83 (37.81)
  8 Brown, Fallon M           12 PLS-PC-              4:50.06    4:56.85    1  
                  34.04     1:10.64 (36.60)     1:48.03 (37.39)     2:26.11 (38.08)
        3:04.13 (38.02)     3:42.36 (38.23)     4:20.20 (37.84)     4:56.85 (36.65)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Valentine, Emma L         12 PLS-PC-                   NT    5:06.85  
  2 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC-                   NT    5:07.73  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:28.48        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             4:40.66    4:40.28  
                1:06.36   2:18.38 (1:12.02)   3:30.14 (1:11.76)   4:40.28 (1:10.14)
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             4:36.58    4:42.49  
                1:06.63   2:17.59 (1:10.96)   3:30.03 (1:12.44)   4:42.49 (1:12.46)
  3 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              4:37.71    4:43.12  
                1:07.61   2:19.83 (1:12.22)   3:32.72 (1:12.89)   4:43.12 (1:10.40)
  4 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             4:45.31    4:47.44  
                1:09.78   2:22.50 (1:12.72)   3:35.35 (1:12.85)   4:47.44 (1:12.09)
  5 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC-               5:09.45    4:48.97  
                1:08.38   2:21.63 (1:13.25)   3:36.24 (1:14.61)   4:48.97 (1:12.73)
  6 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:50.05    4:49.03  
                1:11.12   2:23.81 (1:12.69)   3:37.18 (1:13.37)   4:49.03 (1:11.85)
  7 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:55.57    4:49.61  
                1:11.01   2:23.99 (1:12.98)   3:39.35 (1:15.36)   4:49.61 (1:10.26)
  8 Brown, Fallon M           12 PLS-PC-              4:57.98    4:50.06  
                1:09.57   2:24.15 (1:14.58)   3:39.71 (1:15.56)   4:50.06 (1:10.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-             4:58.44    4:51.21  
                1:11.00   2:24.22 (1:13.22)   3:38.15 (1:13.93)   4:51.21 (1:13.06)
 10 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             4:52.49    4:52.18  
                1:10.24   2:23.95 (1:13.71)   3:38.51 (1:14.56)   4:52.18 (1:13.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             4:54.77    4:53.05  
                1:09.00   2:24.63 (1:15.63)   3:40.24 (1:15.61)   4:53.05 (1:12.81)
 12 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-             4:47.62    4:53.32  
                1:10.79   2:25.84 (1:15.05)   3:40.40 (1:14.56)   4:53.32 (1:12.92)
 13 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-             4:55.05    4:53.65  
                1:10.85   2:25.23 (1:14.38)   3:40.73 (1:15.50)   4:53.65 (1:12.92)
 14 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             5:02.72    4:54.54  
                1:10.38   2:26.69 (1:16.31)   3:41.91 (1:15.22)   4:54.54 (1:12.63)
 15 Gallagher, Lily T         12 CDST-PC-             4:54.81    4:54.90  
                1:09.96   2:24.14 (1:14.18)   3:39.36 (1:15.22)   4:54.90 (1:15.54)
 16 Lopez Lizarraga, Mariajo  12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:58.06    4:55.84  
                1:10.63   2:26.84 (1:16.21)   3:40.67 (1:13.83)   4:55.84 (1:15.17)
 16 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             5:03.65    4:55.84  
                1:10.96   2:27.60 (1:16.64)   3:43.15 (1:15.55)   4:55.84 (1:12.69)
 18 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             4:58.56    4:56.93  
                1:09.94   2:23.87 (1:13.93)   3:40.12 (1:16.25)   4:56.93 (1:16.81)
 19 Yongyuth, Bianka S        11 SCSC-PC-             5:02.14    4:58.11  
                1:11.66   2:27.98 (1:16.32)   3:44.22 (1:16.24)   4:58.11 (1:13.89)
 20 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-               4:56.19    4:58.19  
                1:11.62   2:28.22 (1:16.60)   3:43.44 (1:15.22)   4:58.19 (1:14.75)
 21 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-             5:09.43    4:59.43  
                1:10.99   2:27.38 (1:16.39)   3:44.04 (1:16.66)   4:59.43 (1:15.39)
 22 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             5:03.87    4:59.65  
                1:11.37   2:27.23 (1:15.86)   3:44.53 (1:17.30)   4:59.65 (1:15.12)
 23 Manzione, Katherine L     12 PAC-OR-              5:05.00    4:59.69  
                1:09.70   2:27.48 (1:17.78)   3:44.38 (1:16.90)   4:59.69 (1:15.31)
 24 Reinstein, Sloane O       12 PASA-PC-             5:10.96    4:59.80  
                1:09.27   2:25.93 (1:16.66)   3:43.40 (1:17.47)   4:59.80 (1:16.40)
 25 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-              5:00.95    4:59.86  
                1:10.62   2:27.56 (1:16.94)   3:44.47 (1:16.91)   4:59.86 (1:15.39)
 26 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             5:02.48    5:00.33  
                1:11.40   2:27.76 (1:16.36)   3:45.57 (1:17.81)   5:00.33 (1:14.76)
 27 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             4:58.85    5:00.35  
                1:12.18   2:29.20 (1:17.02)   3:46.09 (1:16.89)   5:00.35 (1:14.26)
 28 Tanda, Ana Laura          12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:57.62    5:00.47  
                1:09.35   2:27.63 (1:18.28)   3:45.66 (1:18.03)   5:00.47 (1:14.81)
 29 Tucker, Rachael N         12 DACA-PC-             5:08.70    5:00.65  
                1:09.49   2:25.90 (1:16.41)   3:43.67 (1:17.77)   5:00.65 (1:16.98)
 30 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      5:04.11    5:00.70  
                1:11.60   2:29.22 (1:17.62)   3:46.37 (1:17.15)   5:00.70 (1:14.33)
 31 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-             5:02.30    5:00.84  
                1:10.34   2:26.83 (1:16.49)   3:44.87 (1:18.04)   5:00.84 (1:15.97)
 32 Wist, Brynn               12 CASC-                5:07.74    5:01.21  
                1:10.14   2:27.96 (1:17.82)   3:46.27 (1:18.31)   5:01.21 (1:14.94)
 33 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             5:06.30    5:01.99  
                1:12.48   2:30.56 (1:18.08)   3:48.43 (1:17.87)   5:01.99 (1:13.56)
 34 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-             4:54.25    5:02.09  
                1:09.03   2:25.29 (1:16.26)   3:44.16 (1:18.87)   5:02.09 (1:17.93)
 35 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-              5:00.34    5:02.16  
                1:10.15   2:27.84 (1:17.69)   3:46.43 (1:18.59)   5:02.16 (1:15.73)
 36 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                4:58.54    5:02.61  
                1:12.34   2:29.89 (1:17.55)   3:47.28 (1:17.39)   5:02.61 (1:15.33)
 37 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-              4:53.97    5:03.11  
                1:09.14   2:26.81 (1:17.67)   3:45.04 (1:18.23)   5:03.11 (1:18.07)
 38 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             4:53.11    5:03.70  
                1:09.85   2:27.89 (1:18.04)   3:46.38 (1:18.49)   5:03.70 (1:17.32)
 39 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-              4:57.96    5:04.48  
                1:12.94   2:29.91 (1:16.97)   3:47.38 (1:17.47)   5:04.48 (1:17.10)
 40 McAdams, Nellie E         12 LO-PC-               5:09.65    5:04.74  
                1:13.26   2:32.11 (1:18.85)   3:50.83 (1:18.72)   5:04.74 (1:13.91)
 41 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC-              5:10.38    5:05.02  
                1:09.43   2:25.53 (1:16.10)   3:44.52 (1:18.99)   5:05.02 (1:20.50)
 42 Wu, Kaitlyn J             12 SCSC-PC-             5:06.84    5:05.94  
                1:12.32   2:30.21 (1:17.89)   3:49.57 (1:19.36)   5:05.94 (1:16.37)
 43 Valenzuela, Helena L      12 PSC-AZ-              4:59.60    5:06.35  
                1:12.38   2:30.57 (1:18.19)   3:49.16 (1:18.59)   5:06.35 (1:17.19)
 44 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              5:01.38    5:06.50  
                1:11.41   2:29.57 (1:18.16)   3:49.02 (1:19.45)   5:06.50 (1:17.48)
 45 Peterson, Morgan I        11 CAST-SI-             5:02.65    5:06.70  
                1:13.05   2:31.78 (1:18.73)   3:50.37 (1:18.59)   5:06.70 (1:16.33)
 46 Nguyen, Malena K          11 LAMV-PC-             5:10.93    5:07.36  
                1:14.03   2:32.69 (1:18.66)   3:50.77 (1:18.08)   5:07.36 (1:16.59)
 47 Zheng, Kelly              12 DACA-PC-             5:01.24    5:07.93  
                1:13.28   2:31.36 (1:18.08)   3:50.13 (1:18.77)   5:07.93 (1:17.80)
 48 McKenna, Mai L            12 SCSC-PC-             5:11.29    5:07.99  
                1:14.54   2:34.00 (1:19.46)   3:52.53 (1:18.53)   5:07.99 (1:15.46)
 49 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  12 RENO-PC-             5:06.13    5:11.57  
                1:11.44   2:31.40 (1:19.96)   3:53.81 (1:22.41)   5:11.57 (1:17.76)
 50 Alejos, Leila S           12 PAC-OR-              5:09.33    5:13.14  
                1:11.97   2:33.04 (1:21.07)   3:54.01 (1:20.97)   5:13.14 (1:19.13)
 51 O'Neill, Caitlin I        11 EA-PC-               5:09.02    5:14.82  
                1:15.44   2:35.97 (1:20.53)   3:56.22 (1:20.25)   5:14.82 (1:18.60)
 52 Picon, Aixa               11 Mexico Team-MEX      5:14.34    5:15.20  
                1:13.51   2:33.57 (1:20.06)   3:55.58 (1:22.01)   5:15.20 (1:19.62)
 53 Tsai, Casey               12 SUNN-PC-             5:07.08    5:16.32  
                1:14.56   2:36.67 (1:22.11)   3:58.08 (1:21.41)   5:16.32 (1:18.24)
 54 Oliver, Tessa L           12 SRN-PC-              5:08.49    5:16.34  
                1:15.26   2:36.81 (1:21.55)   3:57.20 (1:20.39)   5:16.34 (1:19.14)
 55 Cruse, Claire L           12 MP-PC-               5:11.36    5:17.79  
                1:15.84   2:37.71 (1:21.87)   3:59.72 (1:22.01)   5:17.79 (1:18.07)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 9:23.18        2011 Courtney Harnish, YY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              9:30.79    9:25.29    9  
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             9:42.49    9:37.59    7  
  3 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             9:49.95    9:42.84    6  
  4 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-             10:09.86    9:54.49    5  
  5 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-            10:01.13    9:54.76    4  
  6 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             9:47.43    9:56.04    3  
  7 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-            10:10.15    9:58.72    2  
  8 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-            10:36.00   10:03.41    1  
  9 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-            10:15.42   10:05.37  
 10 Reinstein, Sloane O       12 PASA-PC-            11:47.58Y  10:06.33  
 11 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX     10:41.52   10:07.99  
 12 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-            10:04.70   10:11.50  
 13 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-              10:23.16   10:13.01  
 14 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-            10:34.49   10:14.60  
 15 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-            10:31.32   10:15.03  
 16 Yongyuth, Bianka S        11 SCSC-PC-            10:27.22   10:16.48  
 17 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX     10:37.43   10:18.34  
 18 Valentine, Emma L         12 PLS-PC-             10:39.66   10:18.87  
 19 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-            10:35.53   10:20.21  
 20 Wu, Kaitlyn J             12 SCSC-PC-            10:41.37   10:23.44  
 21 Wist, Brynn               12 CASC-               10:33.68   10:26.55  
 22 Tucker, Rachael N         12 DACA-PC-            10:32.99   10:28.08  
 23 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC-             10:37.22   10:29.82  
 24 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-            11:46.28Y  10:30.27  
 25 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-            10:35.47   10:35.69  
 26 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-            10:30.21   10:40.75  
 27 Lemmon, Bailey C          12 CAB-PC-             10:44.33   10:42.90  
 28 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-            10:42.56   10:45.56  
 29 Tsai, Casey               12 SUNN-PC-            10:40.28   10:50.19  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 18:00.18        2002 Katlyn Lanphiere, NBAL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-            18:41.44   18:17.13    9  
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-            18:50.59   18:25.90    7  
  3 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-            19:16.76   18:56.03    6  
  4 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-             18:28.84   18:57.03    5  
                                2:24.09 ( )   3:37.96 (1:13.87)   4:51.96 (1:14.00)
      6:06.52 (1:14.56)   7:22.39 (1:15.87)   8:39.00 (1:16.61)   9:55.61 (1:16.61)
     11:11.89 (1:16.28)  12:28.93 (1:17.04)  13:47.64 (1:18.71)  15:05.91 (1:18.27)
     16:24.46 (1:18.55)  17:41.48 (1:17.02)  18:57.03 (1:15.55)                    
  5 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-            19:37.20   19:04.05    4  
  6 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX     20:28.18   19:05.55    3  
  7 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-            19:04.09   19:09.89    2  
  8 Reinstein, Sloane O       12 PASA-PC-            19:42.22Y  19:26.24    1  
  9 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX     20:30.00   19:30.29  
 10 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-              20:02.50   19:39.38  
 11 Yongyuth, Bianka S        11 SCSC-PC-            20:13.58   19:42.60  
 12 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-            20:07.23   19:52.61  
 13 Valentine, Emma L         12 PLS-PC-             20:37.13   19:53.59  
 14 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-            20:10.01   20:05.02  
 15 Tucker, Rachael N         12 DACA-PC-            20:25.59   20:13.79  
 16 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-            20:35.14   20:22.93  
 17 Tsai, Casey               12 SUNN-PC-            20:40.29   20:23.57  
 18 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-            20:36.74   20:23.82  
 19 Wu, Kaitlyn J             12 SCSC-PC-            19:57.40   20:25.18  
 20 Johnson, Asha             12 ONDA-PC-            20:44.56   21:09.61  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 30.86        2008 Grace Carlson, LOSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               31.85      31.50    9  
  2 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-               32.31      32.06    7  
  3 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-               33.54      32.86    6  
  4 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-               33.00      33.08    5  
  5 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-                33.38      33.09    4  
  6 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-               33.68      33.10    3  
  7 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-               33.56      33.57    2  
  8 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC-                34.28      34.44    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 30.86        2008 Grace Carlson, LOSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               31.01      31.85  
  2 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-               32.52      32.31  
  3 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-               33.21      33.00  
  4 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-                32.76      33.38  
  5 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-               32.80      33.54  
  6 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-               33.36      33.56  
  7 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-               33.54      33.68  
  8 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC-                34.80      34.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-                32.91      34.30  
 10 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-               33.41      34.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lemmon, Bailey C          12 CAB-PC-                34.06      34.42  
 12 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC-               35.31      34.44  
 13 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-               34.89      34.46  
 14 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-               33.82      34.52  
 15 Rosare, Mililani P        12 PEAK-PC-               35.86      34.58  
 15 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-                 33.80      34.58  
 17 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-               33.41      34.64  
 18 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX        34.97      34.88  
 19 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC-                34.87      34.90  
 20 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-                35.03      34.97  
 21 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-               34.10      35.00  
 22 Mangipudi, Harshini       12 DACA-PC-               35.69      35.03  
 23 Cheung, Julinna C         12 KYSC-PC-               34.11      35.06  
 24 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC-                 35.90      35.22  
 25 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-                30.47Y     35.27  
 26 Steiner, Giselle          12 VPSC-                  35.98      35.46  
 27 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-               36.20      35.48  
 28 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-                35.92      35.49  
 29 O'Brien, Ashleen S        12 OAPB-PC-               35.16      35.51  
 29 Johnson, Asha             12 ONDA-PC-               36.21      35.51  
 29 Nimmo, Grace M            11 SRVL-PC-               35.91      35.51  
 32 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-               29.94Y     35.54  
 33 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-               35.72      35.61  
 33 Lopez, Liv                12 CP-                    35.14      35.61  
 35 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC-                 35.70      35.74  
 36 Buck, Skye Y              12 UN-OR-OR-              34.88      35.80  
 37 Maxwell, Claire E         12 OAPB-PC-               35.82      35.92  
 38 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-                 34.39      35.94  
 39 Le, Tina                  12 SCSC-PC-               31.19Y     36.02  
 40 Olay, Sydney G            12 DACA-PC-               35.90      36.08  
 41 Kurosawa, Megu            12 BCH-CA-                34.85      36.10  
 42 Fernandez, Malia M        11 EA-PC-                 35.40      36.13  
 43 Gong, Monica V            12 EBAT-PC-               35.57      36.24  
 44 Huynh, Rachel L           12 WAVE-PC-               35.18      36.34  
 45 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-               30.80Y     36.39  
 46 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-                35.53      36.44  
 47 Tseng, Mikayla T          12 SCSC-PC-               36.11      36.59  
 48 Tanda, Ana Laura          12 Mexico Team-MEX        37.06      36.64  
 49 Nguyen, Malena K          11 LAMV-PC-               35.74      36.74  
 50 Tunell, Sydney J          12 HEAT-AZ-               36.14      37.09  
 51 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC-               36.12      37.85  
 52 Trimble, Della M          12 KOA-PC-                35.79      38.29  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:07.09        2008 Ally Howe, PASA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             1:09.54    1:07.56    9  
                  32.33     1:07.56 (35.23)                                        
  2 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             1:10.23    1:08.78    7  
                  33.24     1:08.78 (35.54)                                        
  3 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-             1:10.43    1:09.33    6  
                  33.56     1:09.33 (35.77)                                        
  4 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             1:11.15    1:09.47    5  
                  33.67     1:09.47 (35.80)                                        
  5 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             1:11.57    1:10.28    4  
                  34.52     1:10.28 (35.76)                                        
  6 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             1:11.39    1:10.40    3  
                  33.71     1:10.40 (36.69)                                        
  7 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              1:12.49    1:12.05    2  
                  34.52     1:12.05 (37.53)                                        
  8 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-             1:12.64    1:12.41    1  
                  35.64     1:12.41 (36.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:07.09        2008 Ally Howe, PASA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             1:10.32    1:09.54  
  2 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             1:09.39    1:10.23  
  3 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-             1:09.49    1:10.43  
  4 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             1:11.54    1:11.15  
  5 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             1:13.20    1:11.39  
  6 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             1:09.90    1:11.57  
  7 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              1:11.93    1:12.49  
  8 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-             1:17.36    1:12.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             1:12.91    1:12.88  
 10 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-             1:12.84    1:12.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-              1:11.33    1:13.90  
 12 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-             1:14.26    1:14.01  
 13 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             1:14.23    1:14.03  
 14 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-              1:13.66    1:14.25  
 15 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC-               1:17.04    1:14.69  
 16 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC-              1:15.08    1:14.76  
 17 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-             1:14.73    1:14.81  
 18 Mangipudi, Harshini       12 DACA-PC-             1:16.30    1:14.94  
 18 Nimmo, Grace M            11 SRVL-PC-             1:13.40    1:14.94  
 20 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                1:16.02    1:15.08  
 21 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-             1:17.75    1:15.25  
 22 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:15.58    1:15.44  
 23 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             1:16.44    1:15.60  
 24 Le, Tina                  12 SCSC-PC-             1:16.15    1:15.61  
 25 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-             1:12.31    1:15.64  
 26 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             1:14.86    1:15.86  
 27 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-              1:06.09Y   1:16.09  
 28 Choi, Yoo                 12 SUNN-PC-             1:16.46    1:16.13  
 29 Steiner, Giselle          12 VPSC-                1:14.77    1:16.27  
 30 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-              1:16.65    1:16.28  
 31 Rosare, Mililani P        12 PEAK-PC-             1:16.20    1:16.35  
 32 Cheung, Julinna C         12 KYSC-PC-             1:14.54    1:16.38  
 33 Lemmon, Bailey C          12 CAB-PC-              1:16.12    1:16.47  
 34 Gong, Monica V            12 EBAT-PC-             1:17.40    1:16.60  
 35 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               1:15.95    1:16.86  
 36 Lightstone, Thalia L      12 MSJA-PC-             1:17.83    1:16.89  
 37 O'Brien, Ashleen S        12 OAPB-PC-             1:17.77    1:16.93  
 38 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-              1:06.68Y   1:17.03  
 39 Olay, Sydney G            12 DACA-PC-             1:17.42    1:17.05  
 40 Collier, Hailey C         12 DAV-SN-              1:16.07    1:17.08  
 41 Wist, Brynn               12 CASC-                1:17.88    1:17.16  
 42 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             1:07.21Y   1:17.40  
 42 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC-             1:17.56    1:17.40  
 44 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC-              1:17.68    1:17.51  
 45 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              1:16.45    1:17.65  
 46 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC-              1:16.13    1:17.77  
 47 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-             1:18.03    1:17.87  
 48 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC-              1:18.13    1:17.93  
 49 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             1:17.60    1:18.02  
 50 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-             1:17.41    1:18.10  
 51 Lopez, Liv                12 CP-                  1:18.15    1:18.31  
 52 Nguyen, Malena K          11 LAMV-PC-             1:17.30    1:18.51  
 53 Buck, Skye Y              12 UN-OR-OR-            1:16.96    1:19.01  
 54 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                1:17.80    1:19.64  
 55 Corder, Maddie I          12 YWSF-AZ-             1:17.34    1:20.65  
 56 Kurosawa, Megu            12 BCH-CA-              1:15.34    1:21.25  
 57 Huynh, Rachel L           12 WAVE-PC-             1:18.12    1:21.57  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:23.90        2007 Madison White, CROW                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             2:30.69    2:28.06    9  
                  34.71     1:12.61 (37.90)     1:51.11 (38.50)     2:28.06 (36.95)
  2 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             2:32.72    2:29.05    7  
                  34.92     1:12.56 (37.64)     1:51.33 (38.77)     2:29.05 (37.72)
  3 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:32.81    2:29.64    6  
                  35.52     1:13.53 (38.01)     1:52.31 (38.78)     2:29.64 (37.33)
  4 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             2:31.88    2:30.07    5  
                  35.92     1:14.02 (38.10)     1:52.27 (38.25)     2:30.07 (37.80)
  5 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-             2:37.17    2:33.74    4  
                  36.41     1:15.58 (39.17)     1:55.96 (40.38)     2:33.74 (37.78)
  6 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              2:36.04    2:34.04    3  
                  35.90     1:14.66 (38.76)     1:55.11 (40.45)     2:34.04 (38.93)
  7 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             2:36.54    2:34.97    2  
                  36.96     1:16.16 (39.20)     1:55.63 (39.47)     2:34.97 (39.34)
  8 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             2:34.18    2:36.98    1  
                  36.24     1:15.78 (39.54)     1:56.41 (40.63)     2:36.98 (40.57)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:23.90        2007 Madison White, CROW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             2:29.27    2:30.69  
                1:13.12   2:30.69 (1:17.57)                                        
  2 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             2:29.02    2:31.88  
                1:14.33   2:31.88 (1:17.55)                                        
  3 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             2:33.75    2:32.72  
                1:13.35   2:32.72 (1:19.37)                                        
  4 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:30.79    2:32.81  
                1:14.80   2:32.81 (1:18.01)                                        
  5 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             2:34.49    2:34.18  
                1:14.20   2:34.18 (1:19.98)                                        
  6 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-              2:28.21    2:36.04  
                1:14.41   2:36.04 (1:21.63)                                        
  7 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             2:32.25    2:36.54  
                1:17.00   2:36.54 (1:19.54)                                        
  8 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-             2:36.13    2:37.17  
                1:15.92   2:37.17 (1:21.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-              2:38.13    2:37.94  
                1:16.44   2:37.94 (1:21.50)                                        
 10 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-             2:34.85    2:38.90  
                1:18.97   2:38.90 (1:19.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              2:36.59    2:39.22  
                1:15.95   2:39.22 (1:23.27)                                        
 12 Golla, Adria G            12 RA-CC-               2:43.01    2:39.25  
                1:16.83   2:39.25 (1:22.42)                                        
 13 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             2:44.19    2:39.58  
                1:16.12   2:39.58 (1:23.46)                                        
 14 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             2:45.29    2:41.01  
                1:18.57   2:41.01 (1:22.44)                                        
 15 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-             2:37.69    2:41.07  
                1:18.10   2:41.07 (1:22.97)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               2:43.45    2:41.38  
                1:18.22   2:41.38 (1:23.16)                                        
 17 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC-              2:42.96    2:41.49  
                1:16.88   2:41.49 (1:24.61)                                        
 18 Lightstone, Thalia L      12 MSJA-PC-             2:44.43    2:41.69  
                1:20.10   2:41.69 (1:21.59)                                        
 19 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:40.39    2:41.75  
                1:18.61   2:41.75 (1:23.14)                                        
 20 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:39.23    2:41.79  
                1:19.38   2:41.79 (1:22.41)                                        
 21 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             2:38.86    2:41.87  
                1:17.79   2:41.87 (1:24.08)                                        
 22 Steiner, Giselle          12 VPSC-                2:38.63    2:41.97  
                1:18.42   2:41.97 (1:23.55)                                        
 23 Reinstein, Sloane O       12 PASA-PC-             2:45.55    2:42.08  
                1:19.46   2:42.08 (1:22.62)                                        
 24 Olay, Sydney G            12 DACA-PC-             2:39.91    2:42.12  
                1:19.79   2:42.12 (1:22.33)                                        
 25 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-             2:43.71    2:42.50  
                1:18.92   2:42.50 (1:23.58)                                        
 26 Lemmon, Bailey C          12 CAB-PC-              2:39.00    2:42.53  
                1:19.55   2:42.53 (1:22.98)                                        
 27 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             2:38.14    2:42.86  
                1:19.15   2:42.86 (1:23.71)                                        
 28 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC-              2:45.92    2:42.93  
                1:19.05   2:42.93 (1:23.88)                                        
 29 Cheung, Julinna C         12 KYSC-PC-             2:43.58    2:43.31  
                1:18.92   2:43.31 (1:24.39)                                        
 30 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-             2:38.25    2:43.60  
                1:20.22   2:43.60 (1:23.38)                                        
 31 Le, Tina                  12 SCSC-PC-             2:39.84    2:43.78  
                1:19.61   2:43.78 (1:24.17)                                        
 32 Nimmo, Grace M            11 SRVL-PC-             2:41.95    2:44.01  
                1:19.17   2:44.01 (1:24.84)                                        
 33 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-              2:39.13    2:44.23  
                1:19.70   2:44.23 (1:24.53)                                        
 34 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-             2:44.05    2:44.25  
                1:18.19   2:44.25 (1:26.06)                                        
 35 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-             2:45.05    2:44.89  
                1:20.99   2:44.89 (1:23.90)                                        
 36 Wist, Brynn               12 CASC-                2:41.49    2:45.13  
                1:20.74   2:45.13 (1:24.39)                                        
 37 Mangipudi, Harshini       12 DACA-PC-             2:45.02    2:45.16  
                1:19.12   2:45.16 (1:26.04)                                        
 38 Brownstein, Katya H       12 PASA-PC-             2:42.81    2:45.33  
                1:19.57   2:45.33 (1:25.76)                                        
 39 Gambetta, Paige K         11 PASA-PC-             2:43.83    2:45.41  
                1:20.44   2:45.41 (1:24.97)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-             2:43.79    2:45.47  
                1:19.50   2:45.47 (1:25.97)                                        
 41 Follmer, Lizzy J          12 OAPB-PC-             2:46.75    2:45.54  
                1:19.73   2:45.54 (1:25.81)                                        
 42 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-              2:47.81    2:45.62  
                1:20.01   2:45.62 (1:25.61)                                        
 43 Gong, Monica V            12 EBAT-PC-             2:44.47    2:45.92  
                1:22.15   2:45.92 (1:23.77)                                        
 44 Choi, Yoo                 12 SUNN-PC-             2:44.81    2:46.41  
                1:20.57   2:46.41 (1:25.84)                                        
 45 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC-              2:43.56    2:47.13  
                1:20.24   2:47.13 (1:26.89)                                        
 46 Chan, Marissa P           12 DACA-PC-             2:47.23    2:47.51  
                1:23.28   2:47.51 (1:24.23)                                        
 47 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-              2:48.08    2:47.70  
                1:20.05   2:47.70 (1:27.65)                                        
 48 Rosare, Mililani P        12 PEAK-PC-             2:47.55    2:48.04  
                1:22.19   2:48.04 (1:25.85)                                        
 49 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC-               2:48.65    2:48.25  
                1:22.66   2:48.25 (1:25.59)                                        
 50 Diep, Abida T             12 WEST-PC-             2:48.72    2:48.36  
                1:21.63   2:48.36 (1:26.73)                                        
 51 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC-             2:43.37    2:48.59  
                1:19.95   2:48.59 (1:28.64)                                        
 52 Williams, Marie C         11 PASA-PC-             2:47.51    2:48.86  
                1:22.73   2:48.86 (1:26.13)                                        
 53 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-             2:47.76    2:49.31  
                1:24.55   2:49.31 (1:24.76)                                        
 54 Corder, Maddie I          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:46.54    2:49.66  
                1:22.98   2:49.66 (1:26.68)                                        
 55 Ranade, Rayva A           12 SCSC-PC-             2:48.72    2:49.81  
                1:24.46   2:49.81 (1:25.35)                                        
 56 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC-             2:47.66    2:49.99  
                1:25.00   2:49.99 (1:24.99)                                        
 57 Nguyen, Malena K          11 LAMV-PC-             2:43.96    2:50.20  
                1:21.38   2:50.20 (1:28.82)                                        
 58 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC-             2:47.70    2:50.29  
                1:22.08   2:50.29 (1:28.21)                                        
 59 Collier, Hailey C         12 DAV-SN-              2:45.75    2:50.46  
                1:22.04   2:50.46 (1:28.42)                                        
 60 Guan, Colina B            12 DACA-PC-             2:25.34Y   2:51.20  
                1:23.85   2:51.20 (1:27.35)                                        
 61 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-               2:48.23    2:52.00  
                1:23.45   2:52.00 (1:28.55)                                        
 62 Buck, Skye Y              12 UN-OR-OR-            2:47.53    2:52.01  
                1:22.19   2:52.01 (1:29.82)                                        
 63 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              2:46.52    2:52.88  
                1:24.01   2:52.88 (1:28.87)                                        
 64 Lopez, Liv                12 CP-                  2:37.45S   2:54.35  
                1:22.56   2:54.35 (1:31.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 34.26        2011 Halle Morris, SAM                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               36.62      35.95    9  
  2 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-                 37.03      36.71    7  
  3 Zhao, Ashley              12 PASA-PC-               35.67      36.89    6  
  4 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-               37.17      37.35    5  
  5 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC-               37.35      37.62    4  
  6 Pride, Rachel E           12 SRN-PC-                37.39      37.72    3  
  7 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-               37.82      37.89    2  
  8 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC-                37.76      38.11    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 34.26        2011 Halle Morris, SAM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Ashley              12 PASA-PC-               36.17      35.67  
  2 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               35.33      36.62  
  3 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-                 35.93      37.03  
  4 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-               37.26      37.17  
  5 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC-               36.07      37.35  
  6 Pride, Rachel E           12 SRN-PC-                37.81      37.39  
  7 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC-                38.62      37.76  
  8 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-               37.42      37.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-               37.24      37.97  
  9 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC-               38.94      37.97  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-                36.86      38.19  
 12 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-               38.62      38.44  
 13 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-                37.63      38.78  
 14 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-               38.32      38.81  
 15 Hunter, Ashley M          12 TIGR-PC-               39.33      38.87  
 16 Whetstone, Cayla N        11 QUIK-PC-               39.28      38.88  
 17 Grajczyk, Maya M          12 SON-PC-                39.47      38.91  
 17 Tarakad, Neha K           12 OSC-PC-                39.40      38.91  
 19 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-               39.40      39.01  
 19 Schultz, Maxine E         12 DACA-PC-               39.31      39.01  
 19 Dusky, Emily L            12 NVST-PC-               34.55Y     39.01  
 22 Wong, Emma                12 VPSC-                  40.07      39.03  
 22 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC-               38.84      39.03  
 22 O'Neill, Caitlin I        11 EA-PC-                 39.55      39.03  
 25 Buck, Skye Y              12 UN-OR-OR-              38.91      39.09  
 25 Dong, Iris                12 DACA-PC-               40.02      39.09  
 27 Bandoni, Julia M          12 QSS-PC-                38.78      39.12  
 28 Rogy, Nicole R            11 QSS-PC-                39.58      39.23  
 29 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC-               39.57      39.24  
 30 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC-                39.29      39.30  
 31 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC-                39.80      39.44  
 32 Anderson, Kaia B          11 PASA-PC-               37.96      39.45  
 33 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-               38.70      39.47  
 34 Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-               40.00      39.58  
 35 Zheng, Anna               12 CROW-PC-               39.91      39.71  
 36 Mendyk, Katherine L       12 FGST-CC-               39.98      39.76  
 37 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC-                34.46Y     39.82  
 38 Rogers, Quinn A           12 STAR-PC-               39.41      39.90  
 39 Ongaco, Alissa R          12 CCA-SN-                39.67      39.92  
 40 Gulvady, Maya S           12 Unattached-            35.11Y     40.01  
 41 Wu, Kaitlyn J             12 SCSC-PC-               39.65      40.08  
 42 Chiem, Apryl              12 VS-PC-                 39.56      40.22  
 43 Pavon, Eva M              12 SHSC-PC-               34.69Y     40.27  
 44 Kadowaki, Mizuki          12 PASA-PC-               40.14      40.34  
 45 Huynh, Rachel L           12 WAVE-PC-               39.83      40.35  
 46 Corlett, Dillen M         12 ECG-PC-                40.51      40.39  
 47 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX        40.00      40.41  
 48 Mangipudi, Harshini       12 DACA-PC-               40.58      40.86  
 49 Bronstone, Grace J        12 TTST-SN-               40.47      40.88  
 50 Thien, Kristen V          12 VS-PC-                 35.28Y     40.93  
 51 Woodburn, Kathryn G       12 DACA-PC-               39.87      40.99  
 52 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-               40.52      41.45  
 53 Thomas, Mackenzie A       12 VS-PC-                 40.59      41.71  
 54 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC-                 40.46      41.82  
 55 Vodka, Abigail L          12 BAC-CC-                39.47      42.34  
 56 Salvino, Kylie a          11 SAC-AZ-                40.12      42.81  
 57 Valenzuela, Helena L      12 PSC-AZ-                40.18      44.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.63        2011 Halle Morris, SAM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             1:19.04    1:18.71    9  
                  37.62     1:18.71 (41.09)                                        
  2 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             1:21.70    1:19.09    7  
                  37.76     1:19.09 (41.33)                                        
  3 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               1:20.06    1:19.31    6  
                  37.64     1:19.31 (41.67)                                        
  4 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-             1:21.74    1:19.77    5  
                  38.29     1:19.77 (41.48)                                        
  5 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             1:23.16    1:20.71    4  
                  37.87     1:20.71 (42.84)                                        
  6 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             1:22.87    1:22.29    3  
                  39.74     1:22.29 (42.55)                                        
  7 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC-             1:22.52    1:22.65    2  
                  38.88     1:22.65 (43.77)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              1:22.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.63        2011 Halle Morris, SAM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             1:16.25    1:19.04  
  2 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               1:18.11    1:20.06  
  3 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             1:19.96    1:21.70  
  4 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-             1:20.33    1:21.74  
  5 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC-             1:24.80    1:22.52  
  6 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             1:23.49    1:22.87  
  7 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              1:19.49    1:22.88  
  8 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             1:19.70    1:23.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             1:22.52    1:23.66  
 10 Zhao, Ashley              12 PASA-PC-             1:22.32    1:23.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             1:22.93    1:24.08  
 12 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC-             1:21.47    1:24.35  
 13 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             1:26.29    1:24.45  
 14 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-              1:24.35    1:24.54  
 15 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             1:25.57    1:24.61  
 16 O'Neill, Caitlin I        11 EA-PC-               1:26.12    1:24.63  
 16 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:28.29    1:24.63  
 18 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC-              1:25.57    1:24.70  
 19 Schloss, Kaelyn           12 SOLO-PC-             1:13.99Y   1:24.99  
 20 Hunter, Ashley M          12 TIGR-PC-             1:26.44    1:25.24  
 21 Nimmo, Grace M            11 SRVL-PC-             1:26.41    1:25.37  
 22 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-              1:23.22    1:25.38  
 23 Tarakad, Neha K           12 OSC-PC-              1:26.00    1:25.49  
 24 Otsuka, Lei R             12 WAVE-PC-             1:24.22    1:25.69  
 25 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC-              1:26.38    1:25.71  
 26 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC-              1:24.52    1:26.09  
 27 Wong, Emma                12 VPSC-                1:25.93    1:26.47  
 28 Anderson, Kaia B          11 PASA-PC-             1:25.35    1:26.49  
 29 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             1:22.13    1:26.55  
 30 Woodburn, Kathryn G       12 DACA-PC-             1:26.31    1:26.60  
 31 Bandoni, Julia M          12 QSS-PC-              1:25.49    1:26.86  
 32 Wu, Kaitlyn J             12 SCSC-PC-             1:27.34    1:27.02  
 33 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC-             1:24.32    1:27.43  
 34 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-             1:28.24    1:27.71  
 35 Dusky, Emily L            12 NVST-PC-             1:27.49    1:27.89  
 36 Fedder, Sarah             12 VPSC-                1:27.88    1:28.05  
 37 Morton, Haley D           12 GOLD-AZ-             1:25.79    1:28.33  
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie A       12 VS-PC-               1:27.81    1:28.40  
 39 Bicomong, Sophia          12 UN-PC-               1:28.26    1:28.62  
 40 Dulski, Abby S            11 OAPB-PC-             1:27.36    1:28.64  
 41 Dong, Iris                12 DACA-PC-             1:27.86    1:28.72  
 42 Rogy, Nicole R            11 QSS-PC-              1:16.47Y   1:28.93  
 43 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-             1:28.16    1:28.98  
 44 Hao, Christin J           12 SCSC-PC-             1:28.33    1:29.04  
 45 McKenna, Mai L            12 SCSC-PC-             1:27.68    1:29.48  
 46 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC-             1:27.22    1:29.50  
 47 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC-              1:26.84    1:29.51  
 48 Whetstone, Cayla N        11 QUIK-PC-             1:27.19    1:29.90  
 49 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-             1:27.88    1:30.26  
 50 Gulvady, Maya S           12 Unattached-          1:28.23    1:30.57  
 51 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC-               1:13.50Y   1:30.96  
 52 Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-             1:14.68Y   1:31.06  
 53 Bronstone, Grace J        12 TTST-SN-             1:27.51    1:31.67  
 54 Mendyk, Katherine L       12 FGST-CC-             1:27.60    1:31.73  
 55 Dabney, Tori A            11 EA-PC-               1:28.35    1:31.99  
 56 Buck, Skye Y              12 UN-OR-OR-            1:26.57    1:32.21  
 57 Huynh, Rachel L           12 WAVE-PC-             1:27.11    1:33.51  
 -- Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               1:24.05         DQ  
 -- Tseng, Mikayla T          12 SCSC-PC-             1:28.37         DQ  
 -- Rubie, Meredyth S         12 AD-AZ-               1:27.68         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:39.30        2011 Halle Morris, SAM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               2:50.71    2:47.49    9  
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)     2:04.26 (43.04)     2:47.49 (43.23)
  2 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:53.56    2:49.56    7  
                  38.58     1:21.55 (42.97)     2:06.06 (44.51)     2:49.56 (43.50)
  3 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-             2:54.54    2:50.14    6  
                  38.98     1:22.26 (43.28)     2:06.08 (43.82)     2:50.14 (44.06)
  4 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:54.93    2:54.02    5  
                  39.70     1:23.54 (43.84)     2:09.11 (45.57)     2:54.02 (44.91)
  5 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             2:58.53    2:55.02    4  
                  39.66     1:24.27 (44.61)     2:09.88 (45.61)     2:55.02 (45.14)
  6 Wong, Emma                12 VPSC-                2:58.09    2:55.73    2.5
                  38.64     1:24.31 (45.67)     2:09.16 (44.85)     2:55.73 (46.57)
  6 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             2:54.32    2:55.73    2.5
                  39.72     1:23.56 (43.84)     2:09.63 (46.07)     2:55.73 (46.10)
  8 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             2:56.14    2:55.76    1  
                  40.34     1:24.80 (44.46)     2:09.87 (45.07)     2:55.76 (45.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:39.30        2011 Halle Morris, SAM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               2:51.68    2:50.71  
                1:22.74   2:50.71 (1:27.97)                                        
  2 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:49.82    2:53.56  
                1:24.24   2:53.56 (1:29.32)                                        
  3 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             3:00.87    2:54.32  
                1:24.26   2:54.32 (1:30.06)                                        
  4 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-             2:52.32    2:54.54  
                1:24.23   2:54.54 (1:30.31)                                        
  5 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      3:03.45    2:54.93  
                1:25.64   2:54.93 (1:29.29)                                        
  6 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             2:56.64    2:56.14  
                1:26.94   2:56.14 (1:29.20)                                        
  7 Wong, Emma                12 VPSC-                3:01.54    2:58.09  
                1:24.69   2:58.09 (1:33.40)                                        
  8 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             2:56.58    2:58.53  
                1:26.50   2:58.53 (1:32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Ashley M          12 TIGR-PC-             3:01.49    2:59.01  
                1:26.79   2:59.01 (1:32.22)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              2:59.52    2:59.40  
                1:24.09   2:59.40 (1:35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Nawoo                12 PLS-PC-              3:00.71    2:59.52  
                1:26.11   2:59.52 (1:33.41)                                        
 12 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             2:55.08    2:59.84  
                1:27.77   2:59.84 (1:32.07)                                        
 13 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC-             3:04.13    3:00.42  
                1:27.68   3:00.42 (1:32.74)                                        
 14 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             2:56.14    3:00.69  
                1:26.22   3:00.69 (1:34.47)                                        
 15 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             3:08.86    3:01.26  
                1:28.99   3:01.26 (1:32.27)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               3:01.14    3:01.29  
                1:27.16   3:01.29 (1:34.13)                                        
 17 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              2:59.49    3:01.30  
                1:27.77   3:01.30 (1:33.53)                                        
 18 Liu, Sasha H              12 TERA-PC-             2:59.70    3:01.55  
                1:27.72   3:01.55 (1:33.83)                                        
 19 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-             3:08.81    3:01.66  
                1:29.05   3:01.66 (1:32.61)                                        
 20 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC-              3:01.52    3:02.51  
                1:27.99   3:02.51 (1:34.52)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Caitlin I        11 EA-PC-               3:00.72    3:02.67  
                1:27.33   3:02.67 (1:35.34)                                        
 22 Williams, Marie C         11 PASA-PC-             3:08.22    3:02.96  
                1:29.20   3:02.96 (1:33.76)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Victoria J     11 TERA-PC-             3:09.51    3:03.66  
                1:28.41   3:03.66 (1:35.25)                                        
 24 Tarakad, Neha K           12 OSC-PC-              3:04.93    3:04.15  
                1:29.67   3:04.15 (1:34.48)                                        
 25 Zhao, Ashley              12 PASA-PC-             2:40.32Y   3:04.74  
                1:25.09   3:04.74 (1:39.65)                                        
 26 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-              3:02.50    3:05.00  
                1:27.93   3:05.00 (1:37.07)                                        
 27 Morton, Haley D           12 GOLD-AZ-             3:01.25    3:05.67  
                1:30.48   3:05.67 (1:35.19)                                        
 28 Dulski, Abby S            11 OAPB-PC-             3:03.65    3:05.71  
                1:29.36   3:05.71 (1:36.35)                                        
 29 Kadowaki, Mizuki          12 PASA-PC-             3:07.46    3:05.85  
                1:31.09   3:05.85 (1:34.76)                                        
 30 Woodburn, Kathryn G       12 DACA-PC-             3:07.15    3:05.94  
                1:32.20   3:05.94 (1:33.74)                                        
 31 Lin, Vivian S             12 BAC-PC-              3:03.23    3:06.50  
                1:31.84   3:06.50 (1:34.66)                                        
 32 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-              3:04.77    3:07.20  
                1:29.02   3:07.20 (1:38.18)                                        
 33 Whetstone, Cayla N        11 QUIK-PC-             3:08.43    3:07.26  
                1:30.46   3:07.26 (1:36.80)                                        
 34 Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-             2:40.80Y   3:07.64  
                1:29.28   3:07.64 (1:38.36)                                        
 35 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             3:07.43    3:07.70  
                1:30.57   3:07.70 (1:37.13)                                        
 35 Ongaco, Alissa R          12 CCA-SN-              3:07.64    3:07.70  
                1:29.38   3:07.70 (1:38.32)                                        
 37 Umansky, Paulina M        12 PLS-PC-              3:04.74    3:07.80  
                1:28.65   3:07.80 (1:39.15)                                        
 38 Bennett, Naomi H          12 DACA-PC-             3:10.74    3:08.37  
                1:31.46   3:08.37 (1:36.91)                                        
 39 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC-             3:09.31    3:08.47  
                1:31.06   3:08.47 (1:37.41)                                        
 40 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             3:10.82    3:08.51  
                1:31.36   3:08.51 (1:37.15)                                        
 41 Otsuka, Lei R             12 WAVE-PC-             3:01.97    3:09.00  
                1:30.35   3:09.00 (1:38.65)                                        
 42 Anderson, Kaia B          11 PASA-PC-             3:05.80    3:09.06  
                1:32.24   3:09.06 (1:36.82)                                        
 43 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC-              3:10.84    3:09.24  
                1:31.24   3:09.24 (1:38.00)                                        
 44 McKenna, Mai L            12 SCSC-PC-             3:10.32    3:09.45  
                1:32.08   3:09.45 (1:37.37)                                        
 45 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-             2:41.80Y   3:09.87  
                1:31.86   3:09.87 (1:38.01)                                        
 46 Bicomong, Sophia          12 UN-PC-               3:07.76    3:09.97  
                1:28.60   3:09.97 (1:41.37)                                        
 47 Bandoni, Julia M          12 QSS-PC-              3:10.33    3:10.06  
                1:30.61   3:10.06 (1:39.45)                                        
 48 Dong, Iris                12 DACA-PC-             2:38.08Y   3:10.10  
                1:31.12   3:10.10 (1:38.98)                                        
 49 Rubie, Meredyth S         12 AD-AZ-               3:07.27    3:10.30  
                1:32.51   3:10.30 (1:37.79)                                        
 50 Mangipudi, Harshini       12 DACA-PC-             3:08.14    3:10.36  
                1:32.86   3:10.36 (1:37.50)                                        
 51 Mendyk, Katherine L       12 FGST-CC-             3:09.73    3:10.98  
                1:32.76   3:10.98 (1:38.22)                                        
 52 Sto. Domingo, Mia         11 TOC-PC-              3:09.72    3:11.06  
                1:31.02   3:11.06 (1:40.04)                                        
 53 Truong, Vivian N          12 VS-PC-               2:37.82Y   3:11.15  
                1:33.07   3:11.15 (1:38.08)                                        
 54 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-             3:07.34    3:11.58  
                1:32.34   3:11.58 (1:39.24)                                        
 55 Li-Chen, Li Chen          11 SAC-AZ-              3:05.96    3:11.94  
                1:32.14   3:11.94 (1:39.80)                                        
 56 Ludlow, Kelly A           12 SOAR-SN-             3:08.45    3:12.79  
                1:35.15   3:12.79 (1:37.64)                                        
 57 Bronstone, Grace J        12 TTST-SN-             3:09.42    3:13.89  
                1:33.32   3:13.89 (1:40.57)                                        
 58 Gulvady, Maya S           12 Unattached-          2:43.24Y   3:15.34  
                1:32.82   3:15.34 (1:42.52)                                        
 59 Schmidt, Lindsay A        12 DACA-PC-             3:10.69    3:17.21  
                1:35.42   3:17.21 (1:41.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 29.03        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-                 29.99      29.48    9  
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-               30.48      30.08    7  
  3 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               30.38      30.17    6  
  4 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-               31.15      30.67    5  
  5 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-                31.23      31.11    4  
  6 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-               31.38      31.13    3  
  7 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-               31.43      31.45    2  
 -- Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-                30.83         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 29.03        1990 Shauna Collins, ROD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-                 29.67      29.99  
  2 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-               30.01      30.38  
  3 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-               30.55      30.48  
  4 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-                29.34      30.83  
  5 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-               30.81      31.15  
  6 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-                31.82      31.23  
  7 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-               31.70      31.38  
  8 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-               30.96      31.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-               31.30      31.61  
 10 O'Brien, Ashleen S        12 OAPB-PC-               31.05      31.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-               31.28      31.74  
 12 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC-               31.92      31.82  
 13 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-               33.39      31.90  
 14 Tseng, Mikayla T          12 SCSC-PC-               32.06      31.93  
 15 Nimmo, Grace M            11 SRVL-PC-               32.56      31.97  
 16 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC-                31.88      32.01  
 17 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-                 32.30      32.06  
 18 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC-               32.53      32.12  
 19 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-               30.94      32.13  
 20 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-               29.27Y     32.25  
 21 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC-                32.12      32.32  
 22 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC-                 33.05      32.37  
 23 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC-               32.60      32.40  
 23 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-               32.07      32.40  
 25 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-               32.86      32.42  
 26 Sue, Erika                12 ONDA-PC-               33.07      32.49  
 27 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-               32.63      32.50  
 28 Drain, Miya N             12 ECG-PC-                32.75      32.57  
 29 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-               32.98      32.65  
 30 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-               32.97      32.66  
 31 McAdams, Nellie E         12 LO-PC-                 33.34      32.71  
 32 Otsuka, Lei R             12 WAVE-PC-               32.62      32.84  
 33 Fedder, Sarah             12 VPSC-                  33.33      32.85  
 34 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX        32.11      32.92  
 35 Castro, Lennea A          12 STAS-SN-               32.32      33.06  
 35 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-               33.14      33.06  
 37 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-                 32.70      33.07  
 38 Smith, Sydney K           12 OAPB-PC-               33.35      33.08  
 39 Heckman, Miranda D        12 PLS-PC-                31.90      33.09  
 40 Lemmon, Bailey C          12 CAB-PC-                32.67      33.14  
 41 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC-               32.93      33.32  
 42 Lee, Violet F             12 FRAC-SN-               29.24Y     33.36  
 43 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-                31.81      33.38  
 43 Killeen, Camille R        12 MONT-PC-               33.34      33.38  
 45 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-                33.13      33.55  
 46 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-                29.53Y     33.60  
 47 Madden, Sophia R          12 OAQ-PC-                33.23      33.61  
 48 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-                29.42Y     33.67  
 49 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-               29.49Y     33.70  
 50 Kennedy, Kate N           12 PASA-PC-               33.17      33.75  
 51 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-                 32.30      33.82  
 52 Huynh, Rachel L           12 WAVE-PC-               33.33      33.88  
 53 Bonke, Emma L             11 SUNN-PC-               33.34      33.92  
 54 Steiner, Giselle          12 VPSC-                  33.22      34.00  
 55 Thien, Kristen V          12 VS-PC-                 33.10      34.08  
 56 Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-               29.45Y     34.11  
 57 Cheung, Julinna C         12 KYSC-PC-               29.48Y     34.36  
 58 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                  33.22      34.50  
 59 Kurosawa, Megu            12 BCH-CA-                33.25      34.88  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:04.28        2010 Brittany Usinger, CROW                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               1:07.63    1:05.55    9  
                  30.45     1:05.55 (35.10)                                        
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             1:08.05    1:06.54    7  
                  31.39     1:06.54 (35.15)                                        
  3 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             1:08.30    1:08.57    6  
                  32.82     1:08.57 (35.75)                                        
  4 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             1:09.55    1:08.64    5  
                  32.79     1:08.64 (35.85)                                        
  5 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             1:08.45    1:08.75    4  
                  33.11     1:08.75 (35.64)                                        
  6 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             1:09.95    1:09.24    3  
                  33.31     1:09.24 (35.93)                                        
  7 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             1:09.97    1:09.56    2  
                  32.65     1:09.56 (36.91)                                        
  8 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-              1:10.06    1:11.72    1  
                  33.05     1:11.72 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:04.28        2010 Brittany Usinger, CROW                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               1:05.43    1:07.63  
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             1:07.79    1:08.05  
  3 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             1:08.15    1:08.30  
  4 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             1:08.18    1:08.45  
  5 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             1:10.49    1:09.34  
  6 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             1:09.30    1:09.55  
  7 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             1:09.50    1:09.95  
  8 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             1:11.40    1:09.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-              1:10.77    1:10.06  
 10 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC-             1:09.24    1:10.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             1:09.76    1:10.25  
 12 Tseng, Mikayla T          12 SCSC-PC-             1:15.25    1:10.28  
 13 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             1:10.08    1:10.46  
 14 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC-              1:10.90    1:10.59  
 15 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:10.13    1:10.62  
 16 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             1:10.45    1:10.71  
 17 Hata, Rayna               12 BGSC-NE-             1:13.53    1:11.28  
 18 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             1:16.14    1:11.58  
 19 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:11.90    1:11.85  
 20 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             1:13.52    1:12.72  
 21 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             1:11.54    1:12.74  
 22 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-              1:08.94    1:12.89  
 23 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               1:12.22    1:13.25  
 24 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC-              1:12.08    1:13.29  
 24 Hamilton, Sarah G         11 TERA-PC-             1:13.41    1:13.29  
 26 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             1:15.57    1:13.30  
 27 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-             1:14.39    1:13.44  
 28 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                1:13.58    1:13.72  
 29 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-             1:14.36    1:13.79  
 30 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             1:15.61    1:13.94  
 31 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC-               1:14.10    1:14.10  
 32 Peterson, Morgan I        11 CAST-SI-             1:15.20    1:14.11  
 33 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              1:12.47    1:14.14  
 34 Carino, Brianna J         12 EA-PC-               1:05.90Y   1:14.35  
 35 Sims, Taylor M            12 SEA-PC-              1:14.94    1:14.64  
 36 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-             1:16.02    1:14.66  
 37 Steiner, Giselle          12 VPSC-                1:15.60    1:14.92  
 38 O'Brien, Ashleen S        12 OAPB-PC-             1:14.98    1:15.34  
 39 Smith, Sydney K           12 OAPB-PC-             1:13.21    1:15.40  
 40 Otsuka, Lei R             12 WAVE-PC-             1:13.70    1:15.88  
 41 Castro, Lennea A          12 STAS-SN-             1:15.84    1:16.26  
 42 Cavalli, Sophia I         12 OAPB-PC-             1:13.43    1:16.42  
 43 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-              1:15.89    1:16.54  
 43 Lee, Violet F             12 FRAC-SN-             1:15.40    1:16.54  
 45 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              1:15.16    1:16.97  
 46 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC-             1:14.78    1:17.16  
 47 Alejos, Leila S           12 PAC-OR-              1:16.12    1:17.33  
 48 Senchev, Helen V          12 SRVL-PC-             1:15.83    1:17.49  
 49 Lizzul, Bella L           12 SAC-AZ-              1:13.35    1:18.04  
 50 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                1:15.43    1:18.29  
 51 Valenzuela, Helena L      12 PSC-AZ-              1:15.69    1:18.52  
 52 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               1:14.94    1:18.65  
 53 Thien, Kristen V          12 VS-PC-               1:13.84    1:18.86  
 54 Meck, Mila S              12 SCSC-PC-             1:15.97    1:19.39  
 55 Hargrave, Natalie E       12 CROW-PC-             1:15.95    1:21.11  
 56 Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-             1:15.76    1:22.03  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.94        2010 Ariana Saghafi, CROW                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               2:36.59    2:27.63    9  
                  32.08     1:09.70 (37.62)     1:49.31 (39.61)     2:27.63 (38.32)
  2 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:30.57    2:28.17    7  
                  33.25     1:10.62 (37.37)     1:49.29 (38.67)     2:28.17 (38.88)
  3 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             2:33.59    2:31.08    6  
                  34.24     1:12.99 (38.75)     1:52.20 (39.21)     2:31.08 (38.88)
  4 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:34.98    2:32.03    5  
                  33.24     1:11.93 (38.69)     1:51.86 (39.93)     2:32.03 (40.17)
  5 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             2:35.04    2:32.90    4  
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)     1:52.43 (40.04)     2:32.90 (40.47)
  6 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             2:38.21    2:34.10    3  
                  32.62     1:10.43 (37.81)     1:51.22 (40.79)     2:34.10 (42.88)
  7 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:36.31    2:34.70    2  
                  33.32     1:11.96 (38.64)     1:52.62 (40.66)     2:34.70 (42.08)
  8 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:37.26    2:35.47    1  
                  33.80     1:12.45 (38.65)     1:53.67 (41.22)     2:35.47 (41.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.94        2010 Ariana Saghafi, CROW                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:29.27    2:30.57  
                1:11.74   2:30.57 (1:18.83)                                        
  2 Chin, Audrey W            12 BSST-PC-             2:29.24    2:33.59  
                1:14.71   2:33.59 (1:18.88)                                        
  3 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:33.97    2:34.98  
                1:12.55   2:34.98 (1:22.43)                                        
  4 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             2:32.95    2:35.04  
                1:13.40   2:35.04 (1:21.64)                                        
  5 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:38.57    2:36.31  
                1:12.79   2:36.31 (1:23.52)                                        
  6 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               2:31.93    2:36.59  
                1:13.31   2:36.59 (1:23.28)                                        
  7 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:35.04    2:37.26  
                1:15.03   2:37.26 (1:22.23)                                        
  8 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             2:21.04Y   2:38.21  
                1:13.26   2:38.21 (1:24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             2:34.08    2:40.83  
                1:18.03   2:40.83 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             2:42.29    2:40.84  
                1:14.22   2:40.84 (1:26.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             2:38.98    2:40.95  
                1:18.25   2:40.95 (1:22.70)                                        
 12 Schaffer, Brooke M        11 PASA-PC-             2:40.69    2:41.01  
                1:14.57   2:41.01 (1:26.44)                                        
 13 Lee, Violet F             12 FRAC-SN-             2:44.70    2:42.40  
                1:19.38   2:42.40 (1:23.02)                                        
 14 Yongyuth, Bianka S        11 SCSC-PC-             2:41.12    2:43.11  
                1:18.07   2:43.11 (1:25.04)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              2:48.46    2:43.26  
                1:15.68   2:43.26 (1:27.58)                                        
 16 Panopio, Kaitlyn          11 SSF-PC-              2:44.10    2:43.33  
                1:15.80   2:43.33 (1:27.53)                                        
 17 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             2:39.07    2:43.93  
                1:15.62   2:43.93 (1:28.31)                                        
 18 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-             2:44.01    2:44.73  
                1:19.28   2:44.73 (1:25.45)                                        
 19 Eaton, Jay Jay I          12 MP-PC-               2:53.56    2:44.89  
                1:19.11   2:44.89 (1:25.78)                                        
 20 Zuniga, Nja I             12 PLS-PC-              2:41.26    2:46.20  
                1:14.44   2:46.20 (1:31.76)                                        
 21 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             2:44.49    2:47.31  
                1:18.07   2:47.31 (1:29.24)                                        
 22 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             2:49.31    2:47.37  
                1:19.73   2:47.37 (1:27.64)                                        
 23 Carino, Brianna J         12 EA-PC-               2:49.08    2:48.38  
                1:19.37   2:48.38 (1:29.01)                                        
 24 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                2:48.22    2:48.60  
                1:17.62   2:48.60 (1:30.98)                                        
 25 Peterson, Morgan I        11 CAST-SI-             2:47.69    2:48.76  
                1:20.73   2:48.76 (1:28.03)                                        
 26 Steiner, Giselle          12 VPSC-                2:48.02    2:49.16  
                1:19.01   2:49.16 (1:30.15)                                        
 27 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-             2:47.09    2:50.59  
                1:19.42   2:50.59 (1:31.17)                                        
 28 Senchev, Helen V          12 SRVL-PC-             2:50.54    2:52.20  
                1:21.01   2:52.20 (1:31.19)                                        
 29 Valenzuela, Helena L      12 PSC-AZ-              2:48.49    2:52.73  
                1:18.29   2:52.73 (1:34.44)                                        
 30 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-             2:54.80    2:53.29  
                1:22.48   2:53.29 (1:30.81)                                        
 31 Turvey, Alexandra         11 VPSC-                2:51.83    2:54.14  
                1:22.49   2:54.14 (1:31.65)                                        
 32 Brown, Simone M           12 SEA-PC-              2:53.47    2:55.31  
                1:23.17   2:55.31 (1:32.14)                                        
 33 Soebroto, Tiffany         12 SCSC-PC-             2:53.41    2:55.85  
                1:22.55   2:55.85 (1:33.30)                                        
 34 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC-              2:29.47Y   2:59.18  
                1:24.00   2:59.18 (1:35.18)                                        
 35 Ranade, Rayva A           12 SCSC-PC-             2:51.86    2:59.95  
                1:25.69   2:59.95 (1:34.26)                                        
 36 Bringe, Janessa R         11 TNT-CC-              2:54.09    3:01.07  
                1:25.76   3:01.07 (1:35.31)                                        
 -- Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-             2:30.89Y        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:24.13        1996 Laura Davis, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             2:29.87    2:28.41    9  
                  31.58     1:09.32 (37.74)     1:53.66 (44.34)     2:28.41 (34.75)
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             2:32.78    2:30.21    7  
                  31.42     1:09.89 (38.47)     1:55.32 (45.43)     2:30.21 (34.89)
  3 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             2:33.61    2:32.90    6  
                  33.18     1:13.65 (40.47)     1:58.02 (44.37)     2:32.90 (34.88)
  4 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:33.57    2:32.91    5  
                  32.67     1:10.53 (37.86)     1:58.69 (48.16)     2:32.91 (34.22)
  5 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               2:35.84    2:33.12    4  
                  31.48     1:11.07 (39.59)     1:59.80 (48.73)     2:33.12 (33.32)
  6 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              2:36.98    2:36.45    3  
                  33.50     1:13.97 (40.47)     2:01.75 (47.78)     2:36.45 (34.70)
  7 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             2:36.95    2:37.11    2  
                  32.82     1:12.19 (39.37)     1:59.87 (47.68)     2:37.11 (37.24)
  8 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              2:32.94    2:37.99    1  
                  33.91     1:14.41 (40.50)     2:01.24 (46.83)     2:37.99 (36.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:24.13        1996 Laura Davis, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Vivian              12 SUNN-PC-             2:35.01    2:29.87  
                1:09.92   2:29.87 (1:19.95)                                        
  2 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             2:31.79    2:32.78  
                1:10.64   2:32.78 (1:22.14)                                        
  3 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              2:34.21    2:32.94  
                1:12.34   2:32.94 (1:20.60)                                        
  4 Kling, Destiny J          12 YWSF-AZ-             2:36.12    2:33.57  
                1:11.88   2:33.57 (1:21.69)                                        
  5 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             2:31.72    2:33.61  
                1:14.88   2:33.61 (1:18.73)                                        
  6 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               2:36.81    2:35.84  
                1:11.25   2:35.84 (1:24.59)                                        
  7 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             2:35.98    2:36.95  
                1:12.25   2:36.95 (1:24.70)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              2:39.36    2:36.98  
                1:14.80   2:36.98 (1:22.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lukawski, Audrey          12 UN-PC-               2:37.05    2:37.19  
                1:13.84   2:37.19 (1:23.35)                                        
 10 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             2:34.48    2:37.22  
                1:15.94   2:37.22 (1:21.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             2:38.98    2:37.69  
                1:13.34   2:37.69 (1:24.35)                                        
 12 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             2:35.61    2:37.91  
                1:12.36   2:37.91 (1:25.55)                                        
 13 Oliva, Nicole J           11 SCSC-PC-             2:40.99    2:38.14  
                1:10.13   2:38.14 (1:28.01)                                        
 14 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             2:39.32    2:38.33  
                1:16.76   2:38.33 (1:21.57)                                        
 15 Conde, Marie              12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:37.63    2:38.54  
                1:17.54   2:38.54 (1:21.00)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               2:37.35    2:38.99  
                1:16.53   2:38.99 (1:22.46)                                        
 17 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-             2:41.47    2:39.07  
                1:14.57   2:39.07 (1:24.50)                                        
 18 Radell, Ainsley C         12 WCAB-PC-             2:39.68    2:39.20  
                1:14.73   2:39.20 (1:24.47)                                        
 19 Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             2:42.11    2:39.24  
                1:14.58   2:39.24 (1:24.66)                                        
 20 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             2:37.09    2:39.25  
                1:16.82   2:39.25 (1:22.43)                                        
 21 Whitty, Sydnee D          12 PAQ-HI-              2:36.91    2:39.44  
                1:14.70   2:39.44 (1:24.74)                                        
 22 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             2:32.50    2:39.79  
                1:15.72   2:39.79 (1:24.07)                                        
 23 Yu, Suri                  12 MSJA-PC-             2:43.46    2:39.84  
                1:14.30   2:39.84 (1:25.54)                                        
 24 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-              2:40.63    2:41.09  
                1:14.61   2:41.09 (1:26.48)                                        
 25 Rojas Sanchez, Brenda     12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:39.06    2:41.19  
                1:14.60   2:41.19 (1:26.59)                                        
 26 Asborno, Allison E        12 PASA-PC-             2:20.88Y   2:41.42  
                1:13.73   2:41.42 (1:27.69)                                        
 27 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             2:39.93    2:41.43  
                1:17.09   2:41.43 (1:24.34)                                        
 28 Garcia, Itzel             12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:42.97    2:41.60  
                1:17.39   2:41.60 (1:24.21)                                        
 29 Peterson, Morgan I        11 CAST-SI-             2:43.77    2:42.09  
                1:18.03   2:42.09 (1:24.06)                                        
 30 Nakata, Emily H           12 PAQ-HI-              2:40.05    2:42.64  
                1:13.32   2:42.64 (1:29.32)                                        
 31 Yongyuth, Bianka S        11 SCSC-PC-             2:45.33    2:43.22  
                1:18.70   2:43.22 (1:24.52)                                        
 32 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             2:45.38    2:43.37  
                1:18.65   2:43.37 (1:24.72)                                        
 33 Pastushenko, Dasha D      12 SMST-SN-             2:41.44    2:43.45  
                1:16.11   2:43.45 (1:27.34)                                        
 34 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             2:45.34    2:43.46  
                1:20.00   2:43.46 (1:23.46)                                        
 35 Tao, Megan J              11 PEAK-PC-             2:44.91    2:43.90  
                1:18.00   2:43.90 (1:25.90)                                        
 36 Vodka, Abigail L          12 BAC-CC-              2:39.17    2:44.04  
                1:17.99   2:44.04 (1:26.05)                                        
 37 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             2:44.88    2:44.08  
                1:17.49   2:44.08 (1:26.59)                                        
 38 Mangipudi, Harshini       12 DACA-PC-             2:45.31    2:44.29  
                1:17.99   2:44.29 (1:26.30)                                        
 39 Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              2:43.14    2:44.62  
                1:17.31   2:44.62 (1:27.31)                                        
 40 Otsuka, Lei R             12 WAVE-PC-             2:22.19Y   2:44.83  
                1:21.28   2:44.83 (1:23.55)                                        
 41 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-             2:42.30    2:45.44  
                1:17.57   2:45.44 (1:27.87)                                        
 42 Alejos, Leila S           12 PAC-OR-              2:44.07    2:47.05  
                1:18.75   2:47.05 (1:28.30)                                        
 43 Kurosawa, Megu            12 BCH-CA-              2:44.47    2:47.19  
                1:18.59   2:47.19 (1:28.60)                                        
 44 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-               2:44.60    2:47.30  
                1:21.56   2:47.30 (1:25.74)                                        
 45 Wong, Emma                12 VPSC-                2:44.88    2:47.41  
                1:20.00   2:47.41 (1:27.41)                                        
 46 McKenna, Mai L            12 SCSC-PC-             2:45.39    2:47.53  
                1:22.92   2:47.53 (1:24.61)                                        
 47 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC-              2:43.75    2:47.59  
                1:19.08   2:47.59 (1:28.51)                                        
 48 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-             2:23.48Y   2:47.85  
                1:20.26   2:47.85 (1:27.59)                                        
 49 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-              2:42.99    2:48.45  
                1:19.85   2:48.45 (1:28.60)                                        
 50 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             2:44.91    2:49.22  
                1:17.54   2:49.22 (1:31.68)                                        
 51 Larson, Jessica E         12 TERA-PC-             2:21.93Y   2:49.24  
                1:16.16   2:49.24 (1:33.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 5:10.91        2010 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             5:18.39    5:16.92    9  
                  32.37     1:10.83 (38.46)     1:52.59 (41.76)     2:33.27 (40.68)
        3:18.93 (45.66)     4:05.51 (46.58)     4:41.26 (35.75)     5:16.92 (35.66)
  2 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               5:29.55    5:25.91    7  
                  31.93     1:10.71 (38.78)     1:54.60 (43.89)     2:36.23 (41.63)
        3:25.17 (48.94)     4:14.52 (49.35)     4:50.94 (36.42)     5:25.91 (34.97)
  3 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-             5:30.77    5:26.76    6  
                  36.20     1:16.17 (39.97)     1:59.58 (43.41)     2:40.95 (41.37)
        3:28.39 (47.44)     4:14.52 (46.13)     4:51.14 (36.62)     5:26.76 (35.62)
  4 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             5:30.73    5:27.90    5  
                  34.42     1:17.03 (42.61)     1:59.49 (42.46)     2:41.86 (42.37)
        3:28.70 (46.84)     4:15.25 (46.55)     4:51.86 (36.61)     5:27.90 (36.04)
  5 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              5:30.47    5:29.69    4  
                  34.62     1:15.72 (41.10)     1:59.10 (43.38)     2:41.77 (42.67)
        3:29.33 (47.56)     4:16.87 (47.54)     4:53.92 (37.05)     5:29.69 (35.77)
  6 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             5:27.66    5:31.13    3  
                  34.03     1:15.14 (41.11)     1:58.87 (43.73)     2:42.47 (43.60)
        3:27.58 (45.11)     4:14.87 (47.29)     4:53.38 (38.51)     5:31.13 (37.75)
  7 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             5:27.59    5:37.61    2  
                  33.47     1:13.94 (40.47)     1:56.63 (42.69)     2:39.30 (42.67)
        3:28.11 (48.81)     4:18.84 (50.73)     4:58.34 (39.50)     5:37.61 (39.27)
 -- Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             5:26.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 5:10.91        2010 Chloe Isleta, RAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teng, Cathy               12 SCSC-PC-             5:20.21    5:18.39  
                1:10.08   2:32.31 (1:22.23)   4:06.69 (1:34.38)   5:18.39 (1:11.70)
  2 Sebastian, Sophia I       11 SCSC-PC-             5:26.02    5:26.22  
                1:15.27   2:39.41 (1:24.14)   4:08.82 (1:29.41)   5:26.22 (1:17.40)
  3 Francesconi, Erica        12 CROW-PC-             5:41.63    5:27.59  
                1:13.41   2:35.71 (1:22.30)   4:10.57 (1:34.86)   5:27.59 (1:17.02)
  4 Franzwa, Hannah A         12 SRVL-PC-             5:28.10    5:27.66  
                1:14.12   2:40.80 (1:26.68)   4:12.21 (1:31.41)   5:27.66 (1:15.45)
  5 Menzmer, Lizzie G         12 AH-SN-               5:29.93    5:29.55  
                1:10.96   2:35.77 (1:24.81)   4:14.74 (1:38.97)   5:29.55 (1:14.81)
  6 Topp, Dakota R            12 CCA-SN-              5:25.06    5:30.47  
                1:15.70   2:41.01 (1:25.31)   4:17.13 (1:36.12)   5:30.47 (1:13.34)
  7 Qian, Virginie V          11 SUNN-PC-             5:44.22    5:30.73  
                1:18.58   2:43.37 (1:24.79)   4:17.54 (1:34.17)   5:30.73 (1:13.19)
  8 Horner, Sedona S          12 MBSC-PC-             5:36.35    5:30.77  
                1:17.43   2:43.99 (1:26.56)   4:17.09 (1:33.10)   5:30.77 (1:13.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parham, Olivia G          12 SOAR-SN-             5:32.30    5:30.85  
                1:15.95   2:38.50 (1:22.55)   4:19.44 (1:40.94)   5:30.85 (1:11.41)
 10 Chu, Jessica F            11 DACA-PC-             5:41.53    5:31.31  
                1:16.32   2:44.15 (1:27.83)   4:14.95 (1:30.80)   5:31.31 (1:16.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowaski, Danielle         12 CAST-SI-             5:24.72    5:31.35  
                1:15.33   2:36.91 (1:21.58)   4:18.63 (1:41.72)   5:31.35 (1:12.72)
 12 Tran, Krystal A           12 SCSC-PC-             5:33.41    5:31.46  
                1:17.17   2:43.62 (1:26.45)   4:20.15 (1:36.53)   5:31.46 (1:11.31)
 13 Hilde-Jones, Milan        12 PASA-PC-             5:31.56    5:33.93  
                1:16.93   2:39.97 (1:23.04)   4:23.02 (1:43.05)   5:33.93 (1:10.91)
 14 Lo, Emily Y               12 ONDA-PC-             5:44.06    5:34.22  
                1:15.23   2:42.74 (1:27.51)   4:18.55 (1:35.81)   5:34.22 (1:15.67)
 15 Gonzalez, Lyra L          12 PAQ-HI-              5:39.70    5:36.22  
                1:15.63   2:43.12 (1:27.49)   4:18.02 (1:34.90)   5:36.22 (1:18.20)
 16 Min, Priscilla P          12 PASA-PC-             5:35.59    5:39.28  
                1:17.75   2:45.41 (1:27.66)   4:25.62 (1:40.21)   5:39.28 (1:13.66)
 17 Yongyuth, Bianka S        11 SCSC-PC-             5:41.64    5:39.44  
                1:16.85   2:43.20 (1:26.35)   4:23.62 (1:40.42)   5:39.44 (1:15.82)
 18 Thomas, Jamie P           12 MP-PC-               5:38.12    5:40.72  
                1:21.09   2:47.79 (1:26.70)   4:23.42 (1:35.63)   5:40.72 (1:17.30)
 19 Crisci, Natalie E         12 GOLD-AZ-             5:44.41    5:42.38  
                1:18.43   2:50.21 (1:31.78)   4:26.44 (1:36.23)   5:42.38 (1:15.94)
 20 Kwan, Julie M             12 SRN-PC-              5:43.73    5:42.66  
                1:18.69   2:43.81 (1:25.12)   4:25.84 (1:42.03)   5:42.66 (1:16.82)
 21 McKenna, Mai L            12 SCSC-PC-             5:46.19    5:42.95  
                1:21.12   2:52.33 (1:31.21)   4:27.69 (1:35.36)   5:42.95 (1:15.26)
 22 Wang, Lena                11 KYSC-PC-             5:44.41    5:43.06  
                1:17.67   2:46.97 (1:29.30)   4:24.24 (1:37.27)   5:43.06 (1:18.82)
 23 Zheng, Kelly              12 DACA-PC-             5:52.71    5:43.36  
                1:18.34   2:46.64 (1:28.30)   4:29.30 (1:42.66)   5:43.36 (1:14.06)
 24 Kapphahn, Samantha G      12 AH-SN-               5:47.15    5:45.46  
                1:15.16   2:46.21 (1:31.05)   4:28.11 (1:41.90)   5:45.46 (1:17.35)
 25 Fu, Lauren A              11 SCSC-PC-             5:52.58    5:45.56  
                1:22.99   2:51.00 (1:28.01)   4:25.50 (1:34.50)   5:45.56 (1:20.06)
 26 Hallett, Rebecca          12 VPSC-                5:54.77    5:48.87  
                1:15.23   2:44.65 (1:29.42)   4:33.45 (1:48.80)   5:48.87 (1:15.42)
 27 Tucker, Rachael N         12 DACA-PC-             5:53.01    5:49.85  
                1:21.49   2:50.62 (1:29.13)   4:33.10 (1:42.48)   5:49.85 (1:16.75)
 28 Goenawan, Camille K       12 SCSC-PC-             5:11.60Y   5:50.11  
                1:20.56   2:46.83 (1:26.27)   4:33.80 (1:46.97)   5:50.11 (1:16.31)
 29 Suen, Claire              11 PLS-PC-              5:53.11    5:50.26  
                1:23.90   2:52.13 (1:28.23)   4:35.79 (1:43.66)   5:50.26 (1:14.47)
 30 Lum, Kiona                12 SSF-PC-              5:50.03    5:50.50  
                1:21.24   2:45.95 (1:24.71)   4:30.95 (1:45.00)   5:50.50 (1:19.55)
 31 Tare, Aishwarya           12 SCSC-PC-             5:08.60Y   5:51.94  
                1:27.11   2:55.29 (1:28.18)   4:37.10 (1:41.81)   5:51.94 (1:14.84)
 32 Broadnax, Jasmine L       12 SCSC-PC-             5:06.36Y   5:52.43  
                1:21.12   2:56.60 (1:35.48)   4:34.65 (1:38.05)   5:52.43 (1:17.78)
 33 Wang, Peyton A            12 PASA-PC-             5:05.13Y   5:52.86  
                1:19.59   2:50.24 (1:30.65)   4:34.14 (1:43.90)   5:52.86 (1:18.72)
 34 Gray, Heather             12 MSJA-PC-             5:49.03    5:53.79  
                1:21.28   2:53.52 (1:32.24)   4:35.76 (1:42.24)   5:53.79 (1:18.03)
 35 Rosare, Mililani P        12 PEAK-PC-             5:54.78    5:54.47  
                1:28.67   2:57.14 (1:28.47)   4:35.81 (1:38.67)   5:54.47 (1:18.66)
 36 Morton, Haley D           12 GOLD-AZ-             5:52.70    5:54.85  
                1:25.31   2:58.38 (1:33.07)   4:35.30 (1:36.92)   5:54.85 (1:19.55)
 37 O'Neill, Caitlin I        11 EA-PC-               5:54.20    5:55.02  
                1:29.19   2:56.72 (1:27.53)   4:37.03 (1:40.31)   5:55.02 (1:17.99)
 38 Li, Angela                12 PEAK-PC-             5:07.79Y   5:56.65  
                1:25.10   2:53.39 (1:28.29)   4:34.63 (1:41.24)   5:56.65 (1:22.02)
 39 Bachand, Madeleine M      12 TDPS-OR-             5:52.24    5:57.73  
                1:24.71   2:51.52 (1:26.81)   4:41.86 (1:50.34)   5:57.73 (1:15.87)
 40 Murphy, Crystal N         11 TOC-PC-              5:47.43    5:59.22  
                1:20.73   2:55.46 (1:34.73)   4:38.51 (1:43.05)   5:59.22 (1:20.71)
 41 Lin, Vivian S             12 BAC-PC-              5:53.71    5:59.34  
                1:22.73   2:56.98 (1:34.25)   4:35.92 (1:38.94)   5:59.34 (1:23.42)
 42 Joseph, Lena N            12 PASA-PC-             5:11.23Y   6:00.32  
                1:22.41   2:50.64 (1:28.23)   4:40.80 (1:50.16)   6:00.32 (1:19.52)
 43 Lee, Kiana N              12 QSS-PC-              5:46.71    6:06.08  
                1:20.70   2:55.35 (1:34.65)   4:39.87 (1:44.52)   6:06.08 (1:26.21)
 44 Gulvady, Maya S           12 Unattached-          5:11.18Y   6:08.64  
                1:23.33   3:03.14 (1:39.81)   4:44.93 (1:41.79)   6:08.64 (1:23.71)
 -- Ng, Chanel                12 PAQ-HI-              5:53.30         DQ  
 -- Miller, Sophia R          12 TERA-PC-             5:48.47         DQ  
 -- Vodka, Abigail L          12 BAC-CC-              5:02.69Y        NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:53.64        2008 Lake Oswego Swim Club, LOSC                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                          1:57.49    1:56.18   18  
     1) Nakata, Emily H 12              2) Gonzalez, Lyra L 12            
     3) Ng, Chanel 12                   4) Whitty, Sydnee D 12            
                  29.15       58.38 (29.23)     1:27.56 (29.18)     1:56.18 (28.62)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:58.00    1:56.74   14  
     1) Wang, Peyton A 12               2) Min, Priscilla P 12            
     3) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12           4) Asborno, Allison E 12          
                  29.49       59.01 (29.52)     1:27.86 (28.85)     1:56.74 (28.88)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:57.78    1:56.76   12  
     1) Teng, Cathy 12                  2) Meck, Mila S 12                
     3) Tseng, Mikayla T 12             4) Oliva, Nicole J 11             
                  28.64       58.18 (29.54)     1:28.33 (30.15)     1:56.76 (28.43)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:58.41    1:57.87   10  
     1) Larson, Jessica E 12            2) Liu, Sasha H 12                
     3) Miller, Sophia R 12             4) Hamilton, Sarah G 11           
                  29.58       59.33 (29.75)     1:28.76 (29.43)     1:57.87 (29.11)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:56.00    1:58.12    8  
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 12           2) Brown, Fallon M 12             
     3) Zuniga, Nja I 12                4) Suen, Claire 11                
                  28.91       58.98 (30.07)     1:28.91 (29.93)     1:58.12 (29.21)
  6 Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                  1:58.80    1:58.61    6  
     1) Fedder, Sarah 12                2) Turvey, Alexandra 11           
     3) Hallett, Rebecca 12             4) Wong, Emma 12                  
                  29.43       59.58 (30.15)     1:28.51 (28.93)     1:58.61 (30.10)
  7 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             1:59.83    2:00.90    4  
     1) Wang, Vivian 12                 2) Qian, Virginie V 11            
     3) Tsai, Casey 12                  4) Bonke, Emma L 11               
                  28.95       59.55 (30.60)   2:00.90 (1:01.35)                    
  8 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           2:03.31    2:00.99    2  
     1) Cavalli, Sophia I 12            2) Maxwell, Claire E 12           
     3) O'Brien, Ashleen S 12           4) Smith, Sydney K 12             
                  30.07     1:00.31 (30.24)     1:30.07 (29.76)     2:00.99 (30.92)
  9 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'                   2:03.86    2:01.10  
     1) Ukestad, Gabrielle L 12         2) Parham, Olivia G 12            
     3) Ludlow, Kelly A 12              4) Ludlow, Sarah E 12             
                  31.69     1:01.03 (29.34)     1:31.32 (30.29)     2:01.10 (29.78)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:02.50    2:01.21  
     1) Joseph, Lena N 12               2) Schaffer, Brooke M 11          
     3) Zhao, Ashley 12                 4) Kennedy, Kate N 12             
                  30.48     1:01.77 (31.29)     1:31.39 (29.62)     2:01.21 (29.82)
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:03.13    2:02.66  
     1) Goenawan, Camille K 12          2) Sebastian, Sophia I 11         
     3) Le, Tina 12                     4) Tran, Krystal A 12             
                  30.67     1:01.03 (30.36)     1:30.98 (29.95)     2:02.66 (31.68)
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:03.00    2:03.52  
     1) Kann, Chanell B 11              2) Schmidt, Lindsay A 12          
     3) Chu, Jessica F 11               4) Guan, Colina B 12              
                  31.55     1:02.39 (30.84)     1:33.55 (31.16)     2:03.52 (29.97)
 13 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:03.00    2:03.59  
     1) Tao, Megan J 11                 2) Li, Angela 12                  
     3) Tzou, Annabelle S 11            4) Rosare, Mililani P 12          
                  30.58     1:01.43 (30.85)     1:32.84 (31.41)     2:03.59 (30.75)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:04.00    2:03.91  
     1) Brownstein, Katya H 12          2) Harris, Sydney B 11            
     3) Dundas, Nicole E 12             4) Reinstein, Sloane O 12         
                  30.59     1:01.84 (31.25)     1:33.67 (31.83)     2:03.91 (30.24)
 15 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:05.89    2:04.75  
     1) Nimmo, Grace M 11               2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Fang, Elisa 11                  4) Senchev, Helen V 12            
                  31.03     1:00.72 (29.69)     1:32.84 (32.12)     2:04.75 (31.91)
 16 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:05.00    2:05.85  
     1) Rogy, Nicole R 11               2) Lee, Kiana N 12                
     3) Bandoni, Julia M 12             4) Hatton, Malina O 11            
                  32.30     1:02.67 (30.37)     1:33.34 (30.67)     2:05.85 (32.51)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:05.95    2:05.94  
     1) Yongyuth, Bianka S 11           2) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12               
     3) Tare, Aishwarya 12              4) Ma, Ashley C 11                
                  31.82     1:03.49 (31.67)     1:34.89 (31.40)     2:05.94 (31.05)
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:05.69         DQ  
     1) Diep, Abida T 12                2)                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:10.07        2008 Lake Oswego Swim Club, LOSC                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:17.84    4:12.72   18  
     1) Oliva, Nicole J 11              2) Meck, Mila S 12                
     3) Sebastian, Sophia I 11          4) Teng, Cathy 12                 
                  29.52   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.50 (30.73)   2:07.81 (1:05.04)
        2:38.40 (30.59)   3:12.24 (1:04.43)     3:40.46 (28.22)   4:12.72 (1:00.48)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:18.00    4:15.75   14  
     1) Kennedy, Kate N 12              2) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12          
     3) Min, Priscilla P 12             4) Asborno, Allison E 12          
                  30.41   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:33.97 (30.15)   2:07.28 (1:03.46)
        2:38.07 (30.79)   3:12.07 (1:04.79)     3:42.34 (30.27)   4:15.75 (1:03.68)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:24.00    4:16.75   12  
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 12           2) Suen, Claire 11                
     3) Brown, Fallon M 12              4) Kim, Nawoo 12                  
                  29.92   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:33.16 (30.85)                    
            2:36.46 ( )         3:10.29 ( )     3:41.52 (31.23)   4:16.75 (1:06.46)
  4 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                          4:20.50    4:17.91   10  
     1) Ng, Chanel 12                   2) Gonzalez, Lyra L 12            
     3) Nakata, Emily H 12              4) Whitty, Sydnee D 12            
                  30.86   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:35.40 (30.95)   2:09.69 (1:05.24)
        2:41.16 (31.47)   3:15.04 (1:05.35)     3:44.47 (29.43)   4:17.91 (1:02.87)
  5 Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                  4:25.31    4:21.39    8  
     1) Fedder, Sarah 12                2) Hallett, Rebecca 12            
     3) Turvey, Alexandra 11            4) Wong, Emma 12                  
                  31.15   1:04.69 (1:04.69)                       2:09.84 (1:05.15)
        2:41.48 (31.64)   3:15.58 (1:05.74)     3:46.85 (31.27)   4:21.39 (1:05.81)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:28.00    4:21.90    6  
     1) Joseph, Lena N 12               2) Brownstein, Katya H 12         
     3) Wang, Peyton A 12               4) Schaffer, Brooke M 11          
                  31.09   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:37.15 (31.43)   2:12.27 (1:06.55)
        2:42.77 (30.50)   3:16.86 (1:04.59)     3:46.99 (30.13)   4:21.90 (1:05.04)
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       4:23.88    4:22.98    4  
     1) Larson, Jessica E 12            2) Miller, Sophia R 12            
     3) Greenberg, Victoria J 11        4) Hamilton, Sarah G 11           
                  30.50   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:34.13 (30.44)   2:08.49 (1:04.80)
        2:40.82 (32.33)   3:17.26 (1:08.77)     3:47.61 (30.35)   4:22.98 (1:05.72)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:27.12    4:23.11    2  
     1) Le, Tina 12                     2) Goenawan, Camille K 12         
     3) Tseng, Mikayla T 12             4) Tran, Krystal A 12             
                  31.27   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:38.14 (31.68)   2:12.50 (1:06.04)
        2:43.57 (31.07)   3:17.07 (1:04.57)     3:49.58 (32.51)   4:23.11 (1:06.04)
  9 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:24.40    4:25.36  
     1) Wang, Vivian 12                 2) Qian, Virginie V 11            
     3) Tsai, Casey 12                  4) Bonke, Emma L 11               
                  29.52   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:33.63 (31.19)                    
            2:41.29 ( )         3:16.43 ( )     3:49.35 (32.92)   4:25.36 (1:08.93)
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:30.00    4:25.99  
     1) Guan, Colina B 12               2) Schmidt, Lindsay A 12          
     3) Chu, Jessica F 11               4) Zheng, Kelly 12                
                  31.68   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:38.20 (32.44)   2:12.66 (1:06.90)
        2:44.92 (32.26)   3:19.88 (1:07.22)     3:51.62 (31.74)   4:25.99 (1:06.11)
 11 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:27.72    4:26.52  
     1) Cavalli, Sophia I 12            2) Maxwell, Claire E 12           
     3) O'Brien, Ashleen S 12           4) Follmer, Lizzy J 12            
                  31.02   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:36.33 (31.76)   2:11.43 (1:06.86)
        2:42.22 (30.79)   3:17.37 (1:05.94)     3:49.58 (32.21)   4:26.52 (1:09.15)
 12 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:37.00    4:32.25  
     1) Tao, Megan J 11                 2) Li, Angela 12                  
     3) Matsumoto, Mei L 12             4) Rosare, Mililani P 12          
                  32.39   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:38.56 (32.12)   2:14.71 (1:08.27)
        2:48.24 (33.53)   3:25.13 (1:10.42)     3:56.99 (31.86)   4:32.25 (1:07.12)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     4:30.64    4:32.33  
     1) Yongyuth, Bianka S 11           2) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12               
     3) Tare, Aishwarya 12              4) Ma, Ashley C 11                
                  32.71   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:40.53 (32.53)   2:16.65 (1:08.65)
        2:48.91 (32.26)   3:24.71 (1:08.06)     3:57.24 (32.53)   4:32.33 (1:07.62)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:37.00    4:36.43  
     1) Zhao, Ashley 12                 2) Reinstein, Sloane O 12         
     3) Kadowaki, Mizuki 12             4) Williams, Marie C 11           
                  31.28   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:38.82 (31.52)   2:15.38 (1:08.08)
        2:50.19 (34.81)   3:29.14 (1:13.76)     4:00.62 (31.48)   4:36.43 (1:07.29)
 15 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               4:36.09    4:41.75  
     1) Nimmo, Grace M 11               2) Senchev, Helen V 12            
     3) Fang, Elisa 11                  4) Keyser, Kendall A 12           
                  31.90   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:39.56 (32.77)   2:16.80 (1:10.01)
        2:51.03 (34.23)   3:29.44 (1:12.64)     4:03.81 (34.37)   4:41.75 (1:12.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:06.30        2008 Lake Oswego Swim Club, LOSC                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:10.31    2:08.54   18  
     1) Meck, Mila S 12                 2) Sebastian, Sophia I 11         
     3) Oliva, Nicole J 11              4) Teng, Cathy 12                 
                  32.97     1:10.33 (37.36)     1:47.86 (37.53)     2:08.54 (20.68)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:13.00    2:10.37   14  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12           2) Zhao, Ashley 12                
     3) Asborno, Allison E 12           4) Wang, Peyton A 12              
                  34.47     1:10.16 (35.69)     1:41.46 (31.30)     2:10.37 (28.91)
  3 Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                          2:13.96    2:11.45   12  
     1) Nakata, Emily H 12              2) Gonzalez, Lyra L 12            
     3) Ng, Chanel 12                   4) Whitty, Sydnee D 12            
                  35.45     1:13.24 (37.79)     1:43.28 (30.04)     2:11.45 (28.17)
  4 Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                  2:15.80    2:12.61   10  
     1) Steiner, Giselle 12             2) Wong, Emma 12                  
     3) Fedder, Sarah 12                4) Hallett, Rebecca 12            
                  41.22     1:11.60 (30.38)     1:43.65 (32.05)     2:12.61 (28.96)
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:41.51    2:15.47    8  
     1) Miller, Sophia R 12             2) Greenberg, Victoria J 11       
     3) Hamilton, Sarah G 11            4) Larson, Jessica E 12           
                  35.07     1:14.69 (39.62)     1:46.73 (32.04)     2:15.47 (28.74)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:14.00    2:16.08    6  
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 12           2) Umansky, Paulina M 12          
     3) Zuniga, Nja I 12                4) Suen, Claire 11                
                  33.72     1:14.75 (41.03)     1:46.84 (32.09)     2:16.08 (29.24)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:17.01    2:16.37    4  
     1) Goenawan, Camille K 12          2) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12               
     3) Tseng, Mikayla T 12             4) Le, Tina 12                    
                  34.62     1:14.71 (40.09)     1:46.46 (31.75)     2:16.37 (29.91)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:17.00    2:17.38    2  
     1) Brownstein, Katya H 12          2) Anderson, Kaia B 11            
     3) Schaffer, Brooke M 11           4) Kennedy, Kate N 12             
                  35.49     1:13.97 (38.48)     1:47.12 (33.15)     2:17.38 (30.26)
  9 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:16.84    2:17.69  
     1) Choi, Yoo 12                    2) Qian, Virginie V 11            
     3) Wang, Vivian 12                 4) Bonke, Emma L 11               
                  36.14     1:14.87 (38.73)     1:46.91 (32.04)     2:17.69 (30.78)
 10 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:15.15    2:17.80  
     1) Fang, Elisa 11                  2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Senchev, Helen V 12             4) Nimmo, Grace M 11              
                  36.28     1:13.41 (37.13)     1:47.09 (33.68)     2:17.80 (30.71)
 11 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           2:19.25    2:17.83  
     1) Maxwell, Claire E 12            2) Dulski, Abby S 11              
     3) O'Brien, Ashleen S 12           4) Cavalli, Sophia I 12           
                  35.83     1:16.93 (41.10)     1:48.25 (31.32)     2:17.83 (29.58)
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:19.00    2:18.52  
     1) Mangipudi, Harshini 12          2) Schultz, Maxine E 12           
     3) Chu, Jessica F 11               4) Guan, Colina B 12              
                  35.67     1:14.95 (39.28)     1:48.74 (33.79)     2:18.52 (29.78)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:20.00    2:22.41  
     1) Reinstein, Sloane O 12          2) Kadowaki, Mizuki 12            
     3) Min, Priscilla P 12             4) Joseph, Lena N 12              
                  37.45     1:18.48 (41.03)     1:52.57 (34.09)     2:22.41 (29.84)
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:21.00    2:24.30  
     1) Tian, Sabrina C 12              2) Bandoni, Julia M 12            
     3) Lee, Kiana N 12                 4) Hatton, Malina O 11            
                  42.66     1:17.24 (34.58)     1:51.39 (34.15)     2:24.30 (32.91)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:20.58    2:24.91  
     1) Tare, Aishwarya 12              2) McKenna, Mai L 12              
     3) Yongyuth, Bianka S 11           4) Tran, Krystal A 12             
                  36.18     1:17.68 (41.50)     1:53.53 (35.85)     2:24.91 (31.38)
 -- Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:17.00         DQ  
     1) Li, Angela 12                   2) Tao, Megan J 11                
     3) Matsumoto, Mei L 12             4) Rosare, Mililani P 12          
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:21.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:38.34        2001 Terrapins Swim Team, TERA                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:42.16    4:40.38   18  
     1) Meck, Mila S 12                 2) Sebastian, Sophia I 11         
     3) Oliva, Nicole J 11              4) Teng, Cathy 12                 
                  34.12   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:48.22 (38.06)   2:30.98 (1:20.82)
        3:02.84 (31.86)   3:39.49 (1:08.51)     4:08.26 (28.77)   4:40.38 (1:00.89)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:47.00    4:46.45   14  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan 12           2) Zhao, Ashley 12                
     3) Schaffer, Brooke M 11           4) Asborno, Allison E 12          
                  34.20   1:11.42 (1:11.42)     1:47.93 (36.51)   2:32.22 (1:20.80)
        3:03.88 (31.66)   3:42.70 (1:10.48)     4:13.11 (30.41)   4:46.45 (1:03.75)
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       4:51.93    4:51.97   12  
     1) Miller, Sophia R 12             2) Liu, Sasha H 12                
     3) Hamilton, Sarah G 11            4) Larson, Jessica E 12           
                  35.47   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:51.92 (37.49)   2:36.92 (1:22.49)
        3:09.06 (32.14)   3:48.83 (1:11.91)     4:18.45 (29.62)   4:51.97 (1:03.14)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     5:00.19    4:55.45   10  
     1) Goenawan, Camille K 12          2) Wu, Kaitlyn J 12               
     3) Tseng, Mikayla T 12             4) Tran, Krystal A 12             
                  35.43   1:14.01 (1:14.01)     1:53.25 (39.24)   2:38.24 (1:24.23)
        3:10.86 (32.62)   3:48.14 (1:09.90)     4:21.06 (32.92)   4:55.45 (1:07.31)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:53.00    4:59.46    8  
     1) Heckman, Miranda D 12           2) Umansky, Paulina M 12          
     3) Zuniga, Nja I 12                4) Suen, Claire 11                
                  35.28   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:54.08 (41.55)   2:42.22 (1:29.69)
                          3:54.59 (1:12.37)   4:59.46 (1:04.87)                    
  6 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:52.42    5:00.16    6  
     1) Choi, Yoo 12                    2) Qian, Virginie V 11            
     3) Wang, Vivian 12                 4) Bonke, Emma L 11               
                          1:16.15 (1:16.15)                       2:43.32 (1:27.17)
        3:14.87 (31.55)   3:52.26 (1:08.94)     4:23.89 (31.63)   5:00.16 (1:07.90)
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                5:03.00    5:00.89    4  
     1) Mangipudi, Harshini 12          2) Woodburn, Kathryn G 12         
     3) Chu, Jessica F 11               4) Guan, Colina B 12              
                  36.34   1:15.80 (1:15.80)     1:56.18 (40.38)   2:41.37 (1:25.57)
        3:16.25 (34.88)   3:56.07 (1:14.70)   5:00.89 (1:04.82)                    
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               5:01.00    5:01.83    2  
     1) Brownstein, Katya H 12          2) Anderson, Kaia B 11            
     3) Min, Priscilla P 12             4) Kennedy, Kate N 12             
                  36.67   1:16.14 (1:16.14)     1:54.77 (38.63)   2:41.68 (1:25.54)
        3:16.12 (34.44)   3:56.67 (1:14.99)     4:27.21 (30.54)   5:01.83 (1:05.16)
  9 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           5:12.90    5:04.26  
     1) Maxwell, Claire E 12            2) Dulski, Abby S 11              
     3) Smith, Sydney K 12              4) Cavalli, Sophia I 12           
                  36.01   1:17.08 (1:17.08)     1:58.42 (41.34)   2:45.49 (1:28.41)
        3:19.18 (33.69)   3:59.83 (1:14.34)     4:30.00 (30.17)   5:04.26 (1:04.43)
 10 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             5:07.00    5:05.17  
     1) Li, Angela 12                   2) Tao, Megan J 11                
     3) Matsumoto, Mei L 12             4) Rosare, Mililani P 12          
                  35.99   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:52.97 (38.42)                    
            3:11.86 ( )         3:57.06 ( )     4:28.93 (31.87)   5:05.17 (1:08.11)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               5:09.00    5:06.70  
     1) Reinstein, Sloane O 12          2) Williams, Marie C 11           
     3) Wang, Peyton A 12               4) Joseph, Lena N 12              
                  37.43   1:18.13 (1:18.13)     1:58.09 (39.96)   2:43.65 (1:25.52)
        3:18.31 (34.66)   4:00.95 (1:17.30)     4:31.47 (30.52)   5:06.70 (1:05.75)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     5:06.78    5:08.70  
     1) Le, Tina 12                     2) McKenna, Mai L 12              
     3) Yongyuth, Bianka S 11           4) Tare, Aishwarya 12             
                  36.75                             1:56.57 ( )         2:43.03 ( )
        3:19.89 (36.86)   4:01.22 (1:18.19)     4:32.80 (31.58)   5:08.70 (1:07.48)
 13 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'                   5:14.31    5:10.27  
     1) Parham, Olivia G 12             2) Brandt, Jayne E 11             
     3) Ludlow, Kelly A 12              4) Ludlow, Sarah E 12             
                  35.95   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:56.50 (42.76)   2:45.52 (1:31.78)
        3:21.97 (36.45)   4:04.45 (1:18.93)     4:36.17 (31.72)   5:10.27 (1:05.82)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               5:14.00    5:15.93  
     1) Dundas, Nicole E 12             2) Kadowaki, Mizuki 12            
     3) Wu, Amy C 11                    4) Harris, Sydney B 11            
                  39.74   1:22.21 (1:22.21)                         1:42.03 (19.82)
      3:25.34 (1:43.31)   4:06.29 (2:24.26)     4:38.72 (32.43)   5:15.93 (1:09.64)
 -- San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               5:05.49         DQ  
     1) Fang, Elisa 11                  2) Franzwa, Hannah A 12           
     3) Nimmo, Grace M 11               4) Keyser, Kendall A 12           
 -- Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                  4:55.24         DQ  
     1) Steiner, Giselle 12             2) Wong, Emma 12                  
     3) Hallett, Rebecca 12             4) Fedder, Sarah 12               
 -- Punahou Aquatics-HI  'A'                          4:55.88        DFS  
     1) Nakata, Emily H 12              2) Gonzalez, Lyra L 12            
     3) Ng, Chanel 12                   4) Whitty, Sydnee D 12            
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-                    NT      27.39  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.55        2006 Kasey Carlson, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-                27.54      26.98    9  
  2 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-               27.08      27.14    7  
  3 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-               27.80      27.41    6  
  4 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN        27.89      27.55    5  
  5 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-                27.61      27.59    4  
  6 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-               27.61      27.76    3  
  7 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-                 27.72      27.77    2  
  8 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-               27.77      28.07    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.55        2006 Kasey Carlson, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-               26.85      27.08  
  2 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-                27.26      27.54  
  3 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-                27.52      27.61  
  3 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-               27.57      27.61  
  5 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-                 28.13      27.72  
  6 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-               27.79      27.77  
  7 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-               28.19      27.80  
  8 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN        27.66      27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-               28.39      27.90  
 10 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-                27.65      28.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-               27.84      28.02  
 12 Connor, Alayna            13 TDPS-OR-               27.99      28.06  
 13 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-               28.21      28.17  
 14 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC-               27.95      28.23  
 15 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-                 28.82      28.31  
 16 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX        27.63      28.32  
 17 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN        27.67      28.36  
 17 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-               28.06      28.36  
 17 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-                 27.70      28.36  
 20 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-               28.36      28.41  
 21 He, Jessica M             13 CDST-PC-               27.95      28.44  
 22 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-               28.74      28.47  
 23 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC-                28.24      28.50  
 24 Vermes-Monty, Juliette    13 Team Quebec-CAN        28.22      28.53  
 25 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-               28.71      28.58  
 26 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-               28.71      28.63  
 27 Fugit, Elizabeth A        14 STAS-SN-               28.01      28.68  
 28 Bergen, Paige             14 CASC-                  28.57      28.71  
 28 Ha-Hoang, Olivia A        14 NVST-PC-               28.38      28.71  
 30 Birchenough, Claire A     13 NBA-PC-                28.28      28.72  
 31 Loya, Antoinette M        14 CDST-PC-               28.02      28.73  
 32 Ikeda, Kierstin S         14 OSC-PC-                28.33      28.77  
 32 Li, Cathleen              14 BGSC-NE-               28.92      28.77  
 34 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-                28.92      28.78  
 35 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC-               27.93      28.79  
 36 Chen, Ariana              14 FF-PC-                 28.82      28.80  
 37 Huang, Angela J           14 QSS-PC-                28.51      28.81  
 38 Hui, Camille M            13 PEAK-PC-               28.88      28.83  
 39 Guadiamos, Ariela L       14 DACA-PC-               25.68Y     28.85  
 40 Chang, Audrey S           14 TERA-PC-               28.77      28.88  
 41 Balmaceda, Sophia G       13 PASA-PC-               25.50Y     28.92  
 42 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC-               24.96Y     28.95  
 43 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-               28.91      28.97  
 44 Beaudry, Eliana           14 Team Quebec-CAN        28.21      29.04  
 45 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN        28.23S     29.05  
 46 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-               28.41      29.07  
 47 Thibeault, Rachel         13 UCSC-                  28.42      29.16  
 48 Truong, Angeline A        14 VS-PC-                 25.76Y     29.19  
 49 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN        28.98      29.24  
 49 Chan, Cora                14 DACA-PC-               28.76      29.24  
 51 Surma, Niki L             14 PEAK-PC-               28.89      29.25  
 52 Douglas, Kirsten          14 CP-                    28.22S     29.37  
 53 Flynn, Megan M            13 VACA-SN-               28.67      29.38  
 54 Gocke, Alayna C           14 SMST-SN-               28.16      29.40  
 55 Adey, Olivia J            13 SRVL-PC-               29.05      29.41  
 56 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC-                 25.67Y     29.42  
 57 Ward, Emily A             14 OAPB-PC-               28.93      29.47  
 58 Kaplan, Katharine R       14 CRST-OR-               28.63      29.52  
 59 Maffly, Gabby L           14 DAV-SN-                28.78      29.84  
 60 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA-               28.96      29.88  
 61 Strange, Haley            14 UCSC-                  28.52      29.89  
 62 Ditzler, Izzy E           13 PASA-PC-               25.48Y     29.90  
 63 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC-               25.56Y     30.05  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 58.06        2009 Emma Mittermaier, PSW                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-                58.51      58.24    9  
                  28.16       58.24 (30.08)                                        
  2 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-                59.09      59.15    7  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)                                        
  3 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-                 59.60      59.30    6  
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)                                        
  4 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:00.08      59.86    5  
                  29.08       59.86 (30.78)                                        
  5 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-               59.65    1:00.31    4  
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)                                        
  6 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-                 59.77    1:00.78    3  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)                                        
  7 Connor, Alayna            13 TDPS-OR-               59.93    1:01.22    2  
                  29.00     1:01.22 (32.22)                                        
  8 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-                59.83    1:01.37    1  
                  29.14     1:01.37 (32.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 58.06        2009 Emma Mittermaier, PSW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-                59.14      58.51  
  2 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-                58.60      59.09  
  3 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               1:00.80      59.60  
  4 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             1:00.12      59.65  
  5 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               1:01.37      59.77  
  6 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-              1:00.92      59.83  
  7 Connor, Alayna            13 TDPS-OR-             1:03.23      59.93  
  8 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN        59.67    1:00.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN        59.98    1:00.13  
 10 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-               58.88    1:00.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-             1:01.59    1:00.15  
 12 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-             1:00.38    1:00.40  
 13 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              1:00.56    1:00.43  
 14 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             1:01.65    1:00.44  
 15 Ikeda, Kierstin S         14 OSC-PC-              1:01.35    1:00.62  
 16 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-             1:00.82    1:00.90  
 16 Fugit, Elizabeth A        14 STAS-SN-             1:01.15    1:00.90  
 16 Vermes-Monty, Juliette    13 Team Quebec-CAN      1:00.12    1:00.90  
 19 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX        59.93    1:01.00  
 20 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             1:01.23    1:01.07  
 21 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             1:00.52    1:01.12  
 22 Loya, Antoinette M        14 CDST-PC-             1:01.33    1:01.13  
 23 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-             1:00.44    1:01.19  
 24 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               1:03.19    1:01.41  
 25 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:01.03    1:01.48  
 26 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              1:00.79    1:01.53  
 27 Beaudry, Eliana           14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:00.58    1:01.56  
 28 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             1:02.82    1:01.57  
 29 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC-             1:02.06    1:01.59  
 30 Surma, Niki L             14 PEAK-PC-             1:02.06    1:01.60  
 31 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             1:03.34    1:01.66  
 32 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             1:02.16    1:01.72  
 33 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             1:02.82    1:01.74  
 34 Bergen, Paige             14 CASC-                1:02.43    1:01.81  
 35 Balmaceda, Sophia G       13 PASA-PC-             1:03.66    1:01.85  
 36 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC-             1:02.86    1:01.90  
 37 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             1:01.82    1:01.95  
 38 Hui, Camille M            13 PEAK-PC-             1:03.19    1:02.03  
 39 Ha-Hoang, Olivia A        14 NVST-PC-             1:02.55    1:02.17  
 39 Chang, Audrey S           14 TERA-PC-             1:02.34    1:02.17  
 41 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC-              1:03.06    1:02.19  
 42 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-             1:02.97    1:02.21  
 43 Murphy, Kristina K        13 STAS-SN-             1:02.86    1:02.25  
 44 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-             1:01.78    1:02.32  
 45 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             1:01.53    1:02.39  
 46 Chan, Cora                14 DACA-PC-             1:02.89    1:02.43  
 47 Lampron, Laura J          14 SRVL-PC-             1:03.29    1:02.50  
 48 Swail, Lindsay I          13 TDPS-OR-             1:03.17    1:02.61  
 49 Minakata, Adelheidi       13 Mexico Team-MEX      1:02.03    1:02.63  
 50 Li, Cathleen              14 BGSC-NE-             1:02.14    1:02.82  
 51 Adey, Olivia J            13 SRVL-PC-             1:02.52    1:02.86  
 52 Brackett, Paige E         14 AH-SN-               1:02.97    1:02.97  
 53 Ward, Emily A             14 OAPB-PC-             1:02.30    1:03.09  
 54 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC-             1:03.41    1:03.16  
 55 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN      1:03.18    1:03.29  
 56 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             1:02.77    1:03.31  
 57 Huang, Angela J           14 QSS-PC-              1:03.02    1:03.65  
 58 Kling, Sieara N           14 YWSF-AZ-             1:02.67    1:03.83  
 59 Turner, Makenna L         13 CROW-PC-               55.18Y   1:03.85  
 60 Ditzler, Izzy E           13 PASA-PC-             1:01.25    1:03.92  
 61 Strange, Haley            14 UCSC-                1:00.88S   1:03.96  
 62 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC-             1:01.80    1:04.04  
 63 Thibeault, Rachel         13 UCSC-                1:02.40    1:04.24  
 64 Douglas, Kirsten          14 CP-                  1:01.21S   1:04.46  
 65 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             1:03.54    1:05.02  
 66 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-                1:03.74    1:05.12  
 67 Kaplan, Katharine R       14 CRST-OR-             1:03.76    1:05.35  
 68 Welsh, Brittany           13 CONNU-               1:03.48    1:05.49  
 69 Flynn, Megan M            13 VACA-SN-             1:02.01    1:05.99  
 70 Maffly, Gabby L           14 DAV-SN-              1:03.45    1:06.18  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-                  NT    2:15.79  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:05.62        1993 Eri Yamanoi, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:07.60    2:06.07    9  
                  29.04     1:00.94 (31.90)     1:33.69 (32.75)     2:06.07 (32.38)
  2 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               2:10.68    2:07.90    7  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:34.04 (32.84)     2:07.90 (33.86)
  3 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-             2:11.38    2:08.94    6  
                  30.20     1:02.90 (32.70)     1:36.44 (33.54)     2:08.94 (32.50)
  4 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN      2:11.93    2:09.09    5  
                  30.46     1:02.95 (32.49)     1:36.36 (33.41)     2:09.09 (32.73)
  5 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              2:10.60    2:09.75    4  
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)     1:36.09 (33.77)     2:09.75 (33.66)
  6 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              2:11.30    2:11.10    3  
                  29.94     1:02.79 (32.85)     1:37.17 (34.38)     2:11.10 (33.93)
  7 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-             2:11.89    2:11.67    2  
                  30.45     1:04.24 (33.79)     1:38.56 (34.32)     2:11.67 (33.11)
  8 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-              2:12.28    2:13.06    1  
                  30.42     1:04.38 (33.96)     1:39.16 (34.78)     2:13.06 (33.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:05.62        1993 Eri Yamanoi, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:10.96    2:07.60  
                1:01.13   2:07.60 (1:06.47)                                        
  2 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-             2:08.85    2:07.87  
                1:01.87   2:07.87 (1:06.00)                                        
  3 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              2:10.04    2:10.60  
                1:03.42   2:10.60 (1:07.18)                                        
  4 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               2:10.03    2:10.68  
                1:03.10   2:10.68 (1:07.58)                                        
  5 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              2:11.90    2:11.30  
                1:03.27   2:11.30 (1:08.03)                                        
  6 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-             2:10.25    2:11.38  
                1:03.14   2:11.38 (1:08.24)                                        
  7 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-             2:14.44    2:11.89  
                1:03.24   2:11.89 (1:08.65)                                        
  8 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN      2:09.00    2:11.93  
                1:03.04   2:11.93 (1:08.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-              2:13.16    2:12.28  
                1:03.79   2:12.28 (1:08.49)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             2:11.85    2:12.29  
                1:04.18   2:12.29 (1:08.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:12.63    2:12.75  
                1:05.10   2:12.75 (1:07.65)                                        
 12 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             2:13.23    2:12.80  
                1:04.61   2:12.80 (1:08.19)                                        
 13 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             2:12.87    2:12.95  
                1:03.68   2:12.95 (1:09.27)                                        
 14 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:10.82    2:12.99  
                1:03.58   2:12.99 (1:09.41)                                        
 15 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-             2:12.98    2:13.13  
                1:03.14   2:13.13 (1:09.99)                                        
 16 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             2:12.54    2:13.40  
                1:04.59   2:13.40 (1:08.81)                                        
 17 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:08.00    2:13.51  
                1:03.45   2:13.51 (1:10.06)                                        
 18 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             2:14.39    2:13.95  
                1:05.36   2:13.95 (1:08.59)                                        
 19 He, Jessica M             13 CDST-PC-             2:16.40    2:13.96  
                1:03.95   2:13.96 (1:10.01)                                        
 20 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             2:14.48    2:14.06  
                1:04.97   2:14.06 (1:09.09)                                        
 21 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:10.61S   2:14.11  
                1:05.81   2:14.11 (1:08.30)                                        
 22 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-             2:12.18    2:14.20  
                1:04.19   2:14.20 (1:10.01)                                        
 23 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC-             2:14.81    2:14.33  
                1:06.60   2:14.33 (1:07.73)                                        
 24 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:13.45    2:14.51  
                1:05.37   2:14.51 (1:09.14)                                        
 25 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               2:17.15    2:14.56  
                1:04.95   2:14.56 (1:09.61)                                        
 26 Surma, Niki L             14 PEAK-PC-             2:13.19    2:14.62  
                1:03.72   2:14.62 (1:10.90)                                        
 27 Fugit, Elizabeth A        14 STAS-SN-             2:16.75    2:14.81  
                1:06.18   2:14.81 (1:08.63)                                        
 28 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             1:59.38Y   2:14.91  
                1:04.25   2:14.91 (1:10.66)                                        
 29 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:16.95    2:14.98  
                1:05.78   2:14.98 (1:09.20)                                        
 30 Minakata, Adelheidi       13 Mexico Team-MEX      2:11.01    2:15.05  
                1:04.85   2:15.05 (1:10.20)                                        
 31 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             1:58.40Y   2:15.18  
                1:05.45   2:15.18 (1:09.73)                                        
 32 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             2:00.01Y   2:15.19  
                1:06.20   2:15.19 (1:08.99)                                        
 33 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:10.22    2:15.42  
                1:04.39   2:15.42 (1:11.03)                                        
 34 Rendall, Kate             13 UCSC-                2:15.96    2:15.58  
                1:06.90   2:15.58 (1:08.68)                                        
 35 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-             2:14.19    2:15.75  
                1:04.61   2:15.75 (1:11.14)                                        
 35 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC-             2:16.17    2:15.75  
                1:06.06   2:15.75 (1:09.69)                                        
 37 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             2:16.01    2:15.91  
                1:05.65   2:15.91 (1:10.26)                                        
 38 Murphy, Kristina K        13 STAS-SN-             2:15.58    2:16.07  
                1:05.86   2:16.07 (1:10.21)                                        
 39 Miller, Chloe A           14 UN-SN-SN-            2:00.04Y   2:16.13  
                1:06.14   2:16.13 (1:09.99)                                        
 40 Grant, Gillian H          14 DACA-PC-             2:16.38    2:16.29  
                1:06.02   2:16.29 (1:10.27)                                        
 41 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             2:16.25    2:16.40  
                1:05.76   2:16.40 (1:10.64)                                        
 42 Keller, Sydney R          13 SUNN-PC-             2:15.11    2:16.48  
                1:06.53   2:16.48 (1:09.95)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Sidney           13 BNY-IL-              2:15.06    2:16.51  
                1:06.19   2:16.51 (1:10.32)                                        
 44 Chang, Audrey S           14 TERA-PC-             2:17.19    2:16.58  
                1:05.26   2:16.58 (1:11.32)                                        
 45 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN      2:14.64    2:17.12  
                1:06.25   2:17.12 (1:10.87)                                        
 46 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-                2:16.80    2:17.20  
                1:06.53   2:17.20 (1:10.67)                                        
 47 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-             1:58.57Y   2:17.22  
                1:06.41   2:17.22 (1:10.81)                                        
 48 Ward, Emily A             14 OAPB-PC-             2:14.37    2:17.29  
                1:07.18   2:17.29 (1:10.11)                                        
 49 Chan, Cora                14 DACA-PC-             2:17.58    2:17.60  
                1:05.38   2:17.60 (1:12.22)                                        
 50 Brackett, Paige E         14 AH-SN-               2:17.43    2:17.61  
                1:06.91   2:17.61 (1:10.70)                                        
 51 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             2:17.45    2:17.62  
                1:06.33   2:17.62 (1:11.29)                                        
 52 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC-             2:16.19    2:17.75  
                1:05.31   2:17.75 (1:12.44)                                        
 53 Kling, Sieara N           14 YWSF-AZ-             2:15.20    2:17.80  
                1:07.01   2:17.80 (1:10.79)                                        
 54 Beaudry, Eliana           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:15.21    2:17.92  
                1:06.66   2:17.92 (1:11.26)                                        
 55 Cocol, Daria V            13 SCSC-PC-             2:17.20    2:18.10  
                1:07.23   2:18.10 (1:10.87)                                        
 56 Spyrou, Joanna M          14 DACA-PC-             2:16.61    2:18.29  
                1:06.07   2:18.29 (1:12.22)                                        
 57 Backlund, Stephie A       14 BSW-PC-              1:59.45Y   2:18.34  
                1:07.04   2:18.34 (1:11.30)                                        
 58 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             1:59.87Y   2:18.61  
                1:07.17   2:18.61 (1:11.44)                                        
 59 Milloy, Ella              14 CP-                  2:12.19S   2:18.76  
                1:06.95   2:18.76 (1:11.81)                                        
 60 Bergen, Paige             14 CASC-                2:17.39    2:18.94  
                1:06.88   2:18.94 (1:12.06)                                        
 61 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC-             1:59.75Y   2:19.38  
                1:06.82   2:19.38 (1:12.56)                                        
 62 Vermes-Monty, Juliette    13 Team Quebec-CAN      2:12.48    2:19.44  
                1:04.54   2:19.44 (1:14.90)                                        
 63 Wayman, Erin C            14 CROW-PC-             2:15.13    2:19.57  
                1:07.73   2:19.57 (1:11.84)                                        
 64 Bockman, Kathryn E        14 CAB-PC-              2:16.44    2:19.71  
                1:07.47   2:19.71 (1:12.24)                                        
 65 Welsh, Brittany           13 CONNU-               2:17.66    2:20.82  
                1:07.57   2:20.82 (1:13.25)                                        
 66 Cadile, Taylor C          14 OAQ-PC-              2:16.99    2:21.02  
                1:06.87   2:21.02 (1:14.15)                                        
 67 Thibeault, Rachel         13 UCSC-                2:16.98    2:21.69  
                1:07.33   2:21.69 (1:14.36)                                        
 68 Hui, Camille M            13 PEAK-PC-             2:16.33    2:21.74  
                1:06.19   2:21.74 (1:15.55)                                        
 69 Strange, Haley            14 UCSC-                2:17.25    2:21.98  
                1:08.10   2:21.98 (1:13.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:21.36        1981 Unknown, UN                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-             4:34.58    4:32.08    9  
                  30.69     1:04.16 (33.47)     1:37.81 (33.65)     2:12.05 (34.24)
        2:46.95 (34.90)     3:22.24 (35.29)     3:57.78 (35.54)     4:32.08 (34.30)
  2 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              4:35.77    4:34.10    7  
                  30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)     1:39.36 (34.73)     2:14.61 (35.25)
        2:49.88 (35.27)     3:25.61 (35.73)     4:00.58 (34.97)     4:34.10 (33.52)
  3 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN      4:38.23    4:34.32    6  
                  31.66     1:07.07 (35.41)     1:42.63 (35.56)     2:18.67 (36.04)
        2:52.79 (34.12)     3:27.07 (34.28)     4:01.41 (34.34)     4:34.32 (32.91)
  4 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             4:38.87    4:38.12    5  
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)     1:42.33 (35.51)     2:18.24 (35.91)
        2:53.99 (35.75)     3:29.86 (35.87)     4:05.04 (35.18)     4:38.12 (33.08)
  5 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             4:37.38    4:38.17    4  
                  31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)     1:42.37 (35.40)     2:18.44 (36.07)
        2:53.71 (35.27)     3:29.30 (35.59)     4:04.44 (35.14)     4:38.17 (33.73)
  6 Esquivel, Sofia           14 Mexico Team-MEX      4:41.18    4:39.77    3  
                  31.88     1:06.54 (34.66)     1:42.00 (35.46)     2:17.63 (35.63)
        2:53.19 (35.56)     3:28.93 (35.74)     4:04.47 (35.54)     4:39.77 (35.30)
  7 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              4:37.28    4:42.45    2  
                  31.12     1:06.21 (35.09)     1:41.88 (35.67)     2:17.96 (36.08)
        2:54.58 (36.62)     3:30.59 (36.01)     4:06.97 (36.38)     4:42.45 (35.48)
  8 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             4:41.75    4:46.84    1  
                  32.88     1:08.88 (36.00)     1:45.12 (36.24)     2:21.41 (36.29)
        2:57.74 (36.33)     3:34.51 (36.77)     4:11.26 (36.75)     4:46.84 (35.58)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:21.36        1981 Unknown, UN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-             4:34.87    4:34.58  
                1:05.68   2:14.25 (1:08.57)   3:24.22 (1:09.97)   4:34.58 (1:10.36)
  2 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              4:37.06    4:35.77  
                1:05.79   2:16.49 (1:10.70)   3:26.07 (1:09.58)   4:35.77 (1:09.70)
  3 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              4:43.65    4:37.28  
                1:05.84   2:17.38 (1:11.54)   3:28.46 (1:11.08)   4:37.28 (1:08.82)
  4 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             4:40.07    4:37.38  
                1:06.98   2:18.11 (1:11.13)   3:28.45 (1:10.34)   4:37.38 (1:08.93)
  5 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN      4:40.15    4:38.23  
                1:07.79   2:18.93 (1:11.14)   3:28.10 (1:09.17)   4:38.23 (1:10.13)
  6 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             4:42.51    4:38.87  
                1:06.20   2:17.23 (1:11.03)   3:28.89 (1:11.66)   4:38.87 (1:09.98)
  7 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-             4:37.26    4:39.31  
                1:06.84   2:17.94 (1:11.10)   3:29.32 (1:11.38)   4:39.31 (1:09.99)
  8 Keller, Sydney R          13 SUNN-PC-             4:40.61    4:40.67  
                1:08.08   2:19.42 (1:11.34)   3:30.70 (1:11.28)   4:40.67 (1:09.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esquivel, Sofia           14 Mexico Team-MEX      4:41.76    4:41.18  
                1:07.02   2:18.51 (1:11.49)   3:31.15 (1:12.64)   4:41.18 (1:10.03)
 10 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             4:44.62    4:41.75  
                1:07.70   2:19.51 (1:11.81)   3:30.94 (1:11.43)   4:41.75 (1:10.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-                4:44.55    4:41.80  
                1:07.45   2:19.36 (1:11.91)   3:30.83 (1:11.47)   4:41.80 (1:10.97)
 12 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC-              4:44.86    4:42.34  
                1:07.55   2:20.03 (1:12.48)   3:31.96 (1:11.93)   4:42.34 (1:10.38)
 13 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             4:49.04    4:42.52  
                1:06.96   2:18.26 (1:11.30)   3:30.69 (1:12.43)   4:42.52 (1:11.83)
 14 Gocke, Alayna C           14 SMST-SN-             4:40.17    4:42.65  
                1:07.01   2:18.63 (1:11.62)   3:31.07 (1:12.44)   4:42.65 (1:11.58)
 15 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              4:44.60    4:43.31  
                1:07.08   2:19.37 (1:12.29)   3:32.50 (1:13.13)   4:43.31 (1:10.81)
 16 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             4:48.44    4:43.35  
                1:08.10   2:20.58 (1:12.48)   3:32.45 (1:11.87)   4:43.35 (1:10.90)
 17 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             4:49.01    4:44.02  
                1:05.96   2:17.69 (1:11.73)   3:31.38 (1:13.69)   4:44.02 (1:12.64)
 18 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC-             4:45.92    4:44.04  
                1:07.67   2:19.90 (1:12.23)   3:32.76 (1:12.86)   4:44.04 (1:11.28)
 19 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-              4:44.86    4:44.59  
                1:07.42   2:20.97 (1:13.55)   3:33.83 (1:12.86)   4:44.59 (1:10.76)
 20 Chamberlain, Jaime A      14 CAB-PC-              4:48.42    4:45.20  
                1:07.57   2:20.36 (1:12.79)   3:33.32 (1:12.96)   4:45.20 (1:11.88)
 21 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      4:34.14    4:45.39  
                1:07.47   2:19.63 (1:12.16)   3:32.18 (1:12.55)   4:45.39 (1:13.21)
 22 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             4:43.19    4:45.61  
                1:07.78   2:21.21 (1:13.43)   3:34.25 (1:13.04)   4:45.61 (1:11.36)
 23 Murphy, Kristina K        13 STAS-SN-             4:52.07    4:46.23  
                1:08.44   2:21.67 (1:13.23)   3:34.07 (1:12.40)   4:46.23 (1:12.16)
 24 Milloy, Ella              14 CP-                  4:48.74    4:46.45  
                1:07.65   2:20.51 (1:12.86)   3:34.37 (1:13.86)   4:46.45 (1:12.08)
 25 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             4:49.79    4:46.79  
                1:10.43   2:22.64 (1:12.21)   3:33.93 (1:11.29)   4:46.79 (1:12.86)
 26 Grant, Gillian H          14 DACA-PC-             4:51.24    4:47.27  
                1:07.68   2:20.85 (1:13.17)   3:34.36 (1:13.51)   4:47.27 (1:12.91)
 27 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-             4:42.74    4:47.40  
                1:06.60   2:19.18 (1:12.58)   3:33.76 (1:14.58)   4:47.40 (1:13.64)
 28 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             5:17.46Y   4:48.06  
                1:09.75   2:23.77 (1:14.02)   3:36.82 (1:13.05)   4:48.06 (1:11.24)
 29 Backlund, Stephie A       14 BSW-PC-              4:49.16    4:49.32  
                1:08.41   2:22.33 (1:13.92)   3:36.70 (1:14.37)   4:49.32 (1:12.62)
 30 Spyrou, Joanna M          14 DACA-PC-             4:47.42    4:49.51  
                1:08.98   2:23.41 (1:14.43)   3:37.35 (1:13.94)   4:49.51 (1:12.16)
 31 Chan, Cora                14 DACA-PC-             4:46.01    4:49.63  
                1:09.13   2:23.27 (1:14.14)   3:37.20 (1:13.93)   4:49.63 (1:12.43)
 32 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             4:47.43    4:49.70  
                1:09.42   2:24.30 (1:14.88)   3:38.81 (1:14.51)   4:49.70 (1:10.89)
 33 Vasilyev, Ksenia A        13 BAC-PC-              4:50.06    4:51.15  
                1:09.29   2:22.99 (1:13.70)   3:37.89 (1:14.90)   4:51.15 (1:13.26)
 34 Cocol, Daria V            13 SCSC-PC-             4:48.84    4:51.41  
                1:10.39   2:25.20 (1:14.81)   3:40.03 (1:14.83)   4:51.41 (1:11.38)
 35 Welsh, Brittany           13 CONNU-               4:48.25    4:51.45  
                1:09.90   2:24.59 (1:14.69)   3:38.98 (1:14.39)   4:51.45 (1:12.47)
 36 O'Brien, Kiera P          14 OAPB-PC-             4:47.72    4:51.48  
                1:09.92   2:23.85 (1:13.93)   3:37.95 (1:14.10)   4:51.48 (1:13.53)
 37 Bockman, Kathryn E        14 CAB-PC-              4:48.67    4:51.69  
                1:08.41   2:22.30 (1:13.89)   3:37.25 (1:14.95)   4:51.69 (1:14.44)
 38 Tria, Kristen J           13 SCSC-PC-             4:48.03    4:53.57  
                1:09.86   2:24.48 (1:14.62)   3:40.00 (1:15.52)   4:53.57 (1:13.57)
 39 Wayman, Erin C            14 CROW-PC-             4:38.63    4:53.61  
                1:10.17   2:25.51 (1:15.34)   3:40.06 (1:14.55)   4:53.61 (1:13.55)
 40 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             4:48.93    4:54.20  
                1:09.05   2:24.77 (1:15.72)   3:40.76 (1:15.99)   4:54.20 (1:13.44)
 41 Kasko, Miranda            13 CASC-                4:51.66    4:54.87  
                1:08.86   2:23.52 (1:14.66)   3:39.85 (1:16.33)   4:54.87 (1:15.02)
 42 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               4:48.93    4:55.21  
                1:08.58   2:23.95 (1:15.37)   3:40.18 (1:16.23)   4:55.21 (1:15.03)
 43 Jamison, Taylor C         13 CCA-SN-              4:49.33    4:55.23  
                1:07.73   2:22.79 (1:15.06)   3:39.44 (1:16.65)   4:55.23 (1:15.79)
 44 Bates-Pezzani, Catie M    13 SCSC-PC-             4:51.62    4:55.25  
                1:09.40   2:25.21 (1:15.81)   3:41.59 (1:16.38)   4:55.25 (1:13.66)
 45 Roepke, Tatum E           14 STAS-SN-             4:48.35    4:55.55  
                1:08.15   2:23.64 (1:15.49)   3:39.78 (1:16.14)   4:55.55 (1:15.77)
 46 Bergen, Paige             14 CASC-                4:51.95    4:57.01  
                1:09.92   2:25.84 (1:15.92)   3:42.75 (1:16.91)   4:57.01 (1:14.26)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 9:04.69        2001 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Catherine I        14 AIA-PC-              9:51.10    9:11.83    9  
  2 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              9:24.52    9:20.80    7  
                1:06.93   2:17.30 (1:10.37)   3:28.63 (1:11.33)   4:39.47 (1:10.84)
      5:50.83 (1:11.36)   7:01.58 (1:10.75)   8:11.74 (1:10.16)   9:20.80 (1:09.06)
  3 Esquivel, Sofia           14 Mexico Team-MEX      9:34.59    9:31.84    6  
  4 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN      9:39.86    9:32.76    5  
  5 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-             9:34.53    9:34.91    4  
  6 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-            10:48.53Y   9:35.10    3  
  7 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC-              9:35.11    9:35.34    2  
  8 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN-             9:44.34    9:36.49    1  
  9 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              9:37.77    9:38.62  
 10 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              9:58.29    9:38.76  
 11 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             9:44.10    9:39.78  
 12 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-                9:45.00    9:40.77  
 13 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             9:45.94    9:41.65  
 14 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             9:48.81    9:43.46  
 15 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-             9:56.19    9:44.89  
 16 Milloy, Ella              14 CP-                  9:52.30    9:44.97  
 17 Chamberlain, Jaime A      14 CAB-PC-              9:58.75    9:45.75  
 18 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      9:44.49    9:45.89  
 19 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX      9:27.00    9:50.02  
 20 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN      9:34.92    9:52.22  
 21 Minakata, Adelheidi       13 Mexico Team-MEX      9:51.10    9:54.67  
 22 Bristow, Annie L          13 CCA-SN-             10:01.41    9:54.98  
 23 Giordano, Morgan          14 MVY-SI-             10:07.30    9:55.43  
 24 Wayman, Erin C            14 CROW-PC-             9:47.24    9:57.49  
 25 Backlund, Stephie A       14 BSW-PC-             10:09.77    9:59.62  
 26 O'Brien, Kiera P          14 OAPB-PC-            10:02.69   10:01.23  
 27 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-            10:54.51Y  10:03.30  
 28 Bockman, Kathryn E        14 CAB-PC-              9:46.50   10:04.49  
 29 Cathers, Kleanza          13 PN-                 10:09.37   10:04.87  
 30 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-            10:02.38   10:07.50  
 31 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               9:56.01   10:07.90  
 32 Jamison, Taylor C         13 CCA-SN-              9:55.29   10:09.66  
 33 Brackett, Paige E         14 AH-SN-              10:05.79   10:10.27  
 34 Flynn, Megan M            13 VACA-SN-            10:08.35   10:12.05  
 35 Hutson, Alessandra G      13 PASA-PC-            10:07.51   10:12.25  
 36 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC-             9:56.04   10:15.18  
 37 Kan, Amy G                14 SRVL-PC-             9:57.56   10:17.86  
 38 Schneider, Leila R        14 PASA-PC-            10:09.20   10:22.32  
 39 Moffitt, Kasey T          14 NCA-CA-             10:06.02   10:30.80  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 17:24.95        2012 Moriah Simonds, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shashkova, Elizabeth C    14 BGSC-NE-            18:23.10   18:02.40    9  
                1:06.97   2:18.04 (1:11.07)   3:30.27 (1:12.23)   4:42.42 (1:12.15)
      5:55.48 (1:13.06)   7:07.71 (1:12.23)   8:20.50 (1:12.79)   9:32.80 (1:12.30)
     10:45.40 (1:12.60)  11:58.08 (1:12.68)  13:11.04 (1:12.96)  14:24.00 (1:12.96)
     15:37.34 (1:13.34)  16:51.44 (1:14.10)  18:02.40 (1:10.96)                    
  2 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC-             18:17.56   18:20.50    7  
                1:08.50   2:20.77 (1:12.27)   3:33.33 (1:12.56)   4:45.77 (1:12.44)
      5:58.80 (1:13.03)   7:11.97 (1:13.17)   8:25.27 (1:13.30)   9:38.77 (1:13.50)
     10:52.25 (1:13.48)  12:06.57 (1:14.32)  13:20.40 (1:13.83)  14:34.96 (1:14.56)
     15:50.42 (1:15.46)  17:06.41 (1:15.99)  18:20.50 (1:14.09)                    
  3 Cocol, Daria V            13 SCSC-PC-            19:04.57   18:30.03    6  
  4 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-               18:57.91   18:39.20    5  
  5 Chamberlain, Jaime A      14 CAB-PC-             18:54.59   18:42.22    4  
  6 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-            19:10.13   18:49.03    3  
  7 Bristow, Annie L          13 CCA-SN-             19:15.91   18:51.83    2  
  8 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          13 SCSC-PC-            19:07.64   18:54.90    1  
  9 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-             18:36.17   18:55.77  
 10 Backlund, Stephie A       14 BSW-PC-             19:10.72   19:04.92  
 11 Bockman, Kathryn E        14 CAB-PC-             18:30.07   19:05.38  
 12 Jamison, Taylor C         13 CCA-SN-             18:55.84   19:16.67  
 13 Roepke, Tatum E           14 STAS-SN-            19:18.04   19:35.38  
 14 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC-             19:10.81   19:58.44  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:04.55        2008 Karen Turner, LOSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              1:05.99    1:04.71    9  
                  31.69     1:04.71 (33.02)                                        
  2 Boles, Catherine I        14 AIA-PC-              1:06.48    1:06.39    7  
                  31.84     1:06.39 (34.55)                                        
  3 Chen, Ivy I               14 DACA-PC-             1:07.81    1:06.63    6  
                  32.33     1:06.63 (34.30)                                        
  4 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             1:08.27    1:07.68    5  
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)                                        
  5 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             1:08.04    1:07.94    4  
                  33.04     1:07.94 (34.90)                                        
  6 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               1:08.44    1:08.31    3  
                  32.91     1:08.31 (35.40)                                        
  7 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN-             1:08.40    1:09.30    2  
                  34.01     1:09.30 (35.29)                                        
  8 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              1:08.34    1:09.48    1  
                  33.40     1:09.48 (36.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:04.55        2008 Karen Turner, LOSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              1:06.17    1:05.99  
  2 Boles, Catherine I        14 AIA-PC-              1:05.27    1:06.48  
  3 Chen, Ivy I               14 DACA-PC-             1:06.73    1:07.81  
  4 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             1:07.70    1:08.04  
  5 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             1:07.36    1:08.27  
  6 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              1:08.19    1:08.34  
  7 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN-             1:09.39    1:08.40  
  8 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               1:09.85    1:08.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             1:10.22    1:08.51  
 10 Bellehumeur-Bechamp, Lil  14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.73    1:08.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             1:07.99    1:08.64  
 12 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC-             1:10.40    1:08.69  
 12 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             1:08.63    1:08.69  
 14 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC-             1:08.86    1:08.89  
 15 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             1:08.51    1:09.08  
 16 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-             1:09.36    1:09.20  
 17 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               1:09.86    1:09.25  
 18 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             1:08.88    1:09.50  
 19 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             1:10.91    1:09.57  
 20 Kis, Allyson              13 Team Quebec-CAN      1:09.14    1:09.67  
 21 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              1:11.07    1:10.12  
 22 Beaudry, Eliana           14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:09.97    1:10.20  
 23 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              1:13.05    1:10.38  
 24 Milloy, Ella              14 CP-                  1:09.29    1:10.42  
 25 Balmaceda, Sophia G       13 PASA-PC-             1:11.29    1:10.63  
 26 Bishop, Isabelle C        14 DAV-SN-              1:11.70    1:10.71  
 27 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              1:11.73    1:10.88  
 28 Fugit, Elizabeth A        14 STAS-SN-             1:08.98    1:10.91  
 29 Swail, Lindsay I          13 TDPS-OR-             1:13.09    1:11.01  
 30 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC-              1:03.22Y   1:11.10  
 31 Wu, Nanette               14 SCSC-PC-             1:11.52    1:11.12  
 32 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-             1:11.31    1:11.14  
 33 Berry, Abbigale H         13 GATO-PC-             1:12.19    1:11.21  
 34 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-             1:12.96    1:11.24  
 35 Connor, Alayna            13 TDPS-OR-             1:03.10Y   1:11.25  
 36 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               1:12.27    1:11.40  
 37 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-             1:10.63    1:11.44  
 38 Umansky, Vera M           14 PLS-PC-              1:11.40    1:11.50  
 39 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-              1:11.09    1:11.54  
 40 Barrera, Sofia N          13 PLS-PC-              1:02.22Y   1:11.65  
 41 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             1:00.25Y   1:11.81  
 42 Alameida, Marie I         14 SRN-PC-              1:10.81    1:11.91  
 43 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             1:11.61    1:11.96  
 44 Kasko, Miranda            13 CASC-                1:10.85    1:12.02  
 45 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC-              1:10.47    1:12.08  
 46 Truong, Kelley K          14 SCSC-PC-             1:01.62Y   1:12.19  
 47 Loya, Antoinette M        14 CDST-PC-             1:11.49    1:12.24  
 48 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC-               1:12.95    1:12.51  
 49 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN-             1:10.91    1:12.54  
 50 Welsh, Brittany           13 CONNU-               1:10.41    1:12.63  
 51 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             1:00.66Y   1:12.68  
 52 Truong, Angeline A        14 VS-PC-               1:02.01Y   1:12.74  
 53 Guan, Grace Z             14 PEAK-PC-             1:12.31    1:12.92  
 54 Murff, Sophie T           14 PASA-PC-             1:13.15    1:12.93  
 55 Vasilyev, Ksenia A        13 BAC-PC-              1:12.07    1:12.99  
 56 Turner, Makenna L         13 CROW-PC-             1:01.37Y   1:13.06  
 56 Chan, Cora                14 DACA-PC-             1:11.26    1:13.06  
 56 Ward, Emily A             14 OAPB-PC-             1:11.41    1:13.06  
 59 Lee, Eugenia S            13 LAMV-PC-             1:02.43Y   1:13.24  
 60 Clarkson, Reilly J        13 SRN-PC-              1:02.31Y   1:13.29  
 61 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC-             1:02.63Y   1:13.50  
 62 Kling, Sieara N           14 YWSF-AZ-             1:12.92    1:13.58  
 63 Chen, Ariana              14 FF-PC-               1:02.28Y   1:13.59  
 64 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-             1:02.99Y   1:13.80  
 65 Thompson, Allena M        14 SMST-SN-             1:13.03    1:14.16  
 66 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-             1:12.23    1:14.31  
 67 Kirrene, Jordan L         14 AH-SN-               1:12.90    1:14.75  
 68 Dodson, Fiona J           14 SMST-SN-             1:02.88Y   1:14.84  
 69 Reichert, Maria           14 CASC-                1:13.00    1:17.35  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:15.78        2009 Madison White, CROW                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:19.96    2:19.28    9  
                  32.95     1:08.52 (35.57)     1:44.43 (35.91)     2:19.28 (34.85)
  2 Boles, Catherine I        14 AIA-PC-              2:24.40    2:22.31    7  
                  33.22     1:09.06 (35.84)     1:45.88 (36.82)     2:22.31 (36.43)
  3 Chen, Ivy I               14 DACA-PC-             2:26.49    2:23.90    6  
                  33.90     1:11.02 (37.12)     1:47.65 (36.63)     2:23.90 (36.25)
  4 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:25.74    2:24.81    5  
                  34.51     1:10.88 (36.37)     1:48.29 (37.41)     2:24.81 (36.52)
  5 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             2:26.36    2:24.85    4  
                  33.97     1:10.95 (36.98)     1:48.00 (37.05)     2:24.85 (36.85)
  6 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               2:26.55    2:25.46    3  
                  34.20     1:10.71 (36.51)     1:48.31 (37.60)     2:25.46 (37.15)
  7 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               2:26.78    2:27.04    2  
                  33.70     1:10.52 (36.82)     1:48.88 (38.36)     2:27.04 (38.16)
 -- Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             2:28.31         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:15.78        2009 Madison White, CROW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:24.68    2:19.96  
                1:08.47   2:19.96 (1:11.49)                                        
  2 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-             2:20.30    2:20.77  
                1:08.21   2:20.77 (1:12.56)                                        
  3 Boles, Catherine I        14 AIA-PC-              2:23.30    2:24.40  
                1:10.30   2:24.40 (1:14.10)                                        
  4 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:24.71    2:25.74  
                1:11.23   2:25.74 (1:14.51)                                        
  5 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             2:24.85    2:26.36  
                1:11.45   2:26.36 (1:14.91)                                        
  6 Chen, Ivy I               14 DACA-PC-             2:24.50    2:26.49  
                1:10.93   2:26.49 (1:15.56)                                        
  7 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               2:25.98    2:26.55  
                1:11.59   2:26.55 (1:14.96)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             2:33.85    2:26.73  
                1:10.86   2:26.73 (1:15.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               2:32.00    2:26.78  
                1:11.43   2:26.78 (1:15.35)                                        
 10 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             2:29.67    2:28.31  
                1:11.47   2:28.31 (1:16.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berry, Abbigale H         13 GATO-PC-             2:31.79    2:28.41  
                1:12.58   2:28.41 (1:15.83)                                        
 12 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             2:30.97    2:28.59  
                1:11.50   2:28.59 (1:17.09)                                        
 13 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-             2:25.49    2:29.08  
                1:12.17   2:29.08 (1:16.91)                                        
 14 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             2:29.93    2:29.24  
                1:13.14   2:29.24 (1:16.10)                                        
 15 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:27.16    2:29.75  
                1:12.41   2:29.75 (1:17.34)                                        
 16 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC-             2:30.20    2:29.77  
                1:11.52   2:29.77 (1:18.25)                                        
 17 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC-              2:29.26    2:29.87  
                1:13.90   2:29.87 (1:15.97)                                        
 18 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              2:36.82    2:29.98  
                1:12.08   2:29.98 (1:17.90)                                        
 19 Chan, Cora                14 DACA-PC-             2:33.24    2:30.35  
                1:12.89   2:30.35 (1:17.46)                                        
 20 Milloy, Ella              14 CP-                  2:27.95    2:31.49  
                1:11.44   2:31.49 (1:20.05)                                        
 21 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             2:28.96    2:31.61  
                1:12.42   2:31.61 (1:19.19)                                        
 22 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-                2:30.45    2:31.64  
                1:13.38   2:31.64 (1:18.26)                                        
 23 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             2:35.27    2:31.98  
                1:14.29   2:31.98 (1:17.69)                                        
 24 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              2:36.36    2:32.22  
                1:14.21   2:32.22 (1:18.01)                                        
 25 Bishop, Isabelle C        14 DAV-SN-              2:36.81    2:32.42  
                1:14.42   2:32.42 (1:18.00)                                        
 26 Keller, Sydney R          13 SUNN-PC-             2:34.35    2:32.66  
                1:13.92   2:32.66 (1:18.74)                                        
 27 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN-             2:25.37    2:33.05  
                1:13.59   2:33.05 (1:19.46)                                        
 28 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             2:27.65    2:33.09  
                1:13.77   2:33.09 (1:19.32)                                        
 29 Welsh, Brittany           13 CONNU-               2:34.40    2:33.38  
                1:14.25   2:33.38 (1:19.13)                                        
 30 Kasko, Miranda            13 CASC-                2:31.22    2:33.56  
                1:14.26   2:33.56 (1:19.30)                                        
 31 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             2:29.55    2:33.94  
                1:14.20   2:33.94 (1:19.74)                                        
 32 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-             2:12.48Y   2:34.20  
                1:15.36   2:34.20 (1:18.84)                                        
 33 Cathers, Kleanza          13 PN-                  2:38.01    2:34.51  
                1:15.92   2:34.51 (1:18.59)                                        
 34 Vasilyev, Ksenia A        13 BAC-PC-              2:30.48    2:34.74  
                1:17.59   2:34.74 (1:17.15)                                        
 35 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             2:37.68    2:35.06  
                1:16.35   2:35.06 (1:18.71)                                        
 36 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC-              2:31.36    2:35.45  
                1:14.26   2:35.45 (1:21.19)                                        
 37 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             2:34.84    2:35.69  
                1:15.57   2:35.69 (1:20.12)                                        
 38 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC-             2:38.84    2:36.13  
                1:14.94   2:36.13 (1:21.19)                                        
 39 Smith, Rachel J           14 CROW-PC-             2:37.38    2:36.16  
                1:15.98   2:36.16 (1:20.18)                                        
 40 Bellehumeur-Bechamp, Lil  14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:29.93    2:36.23  
                1:13.99   2:36.23 (1:22.24)                                        
 41 Bishop, Kelly M           14 PASA-PC-             2:15.27Y   2:36.35  
                1:15.99   2:36.35 (1:20.36)                                        
 42 Swail, Lindsay I          13 TDPS-OR-             2:37.31    2:36.38  
                1:16.41   2:36.38 (1:19.97)                                        
 43 Wu, Nanette               14 SCSC-PC-             2:31.00    2:36.95  
                1:15.16   2:36.95 (1:21.79)                                        
 44 Snow, Matte S             13 BAC-PC-              2:33.37    2:36.99  
                1:16.48   2:36.99 (1:20.51)                                        
 44 Barrera, Sofia N          13 PLS-PC-              2:36.17    2:36.99  
                1:16.59   2:36.99 (1:20.40)                                        
 46 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-             2:35.51    2:37.22  
                1:16.51   2:37.22 (1:20.71)                                        
 47 Kling, Sieara N           14 YWSF-AZ-             2:36.50    2:37.24  
                1:15.27   2:37.24 (1:21.97)                                        
 48 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC-               2:36.41    2:37.48  
                1:16.30   2:37.48 (1:21.18)                                        
 49 Truong, Kelley K          14 SCSC-PC-             2:15.08Y   2:37.74  
                1:15.08   2:37.74 (1:22.66)                                        
 50 Hutson, Alessandra G      13 PASA-PC-             2:37.49    2:37.90  
                1:16.62   2:37.90 (1:21.28)                                        
 51 Roepke, Tatum E           14 STAS-SN-             2:36.59    2:38.08  
                1:17.66   2:38.08 (1:20.42)                                        
 51 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-             2:37.49    2:38.08  
                1:17.53   2:38.08 (1:20.55)                                        
 53 Balmaceda, Sophia G       13 PASA-PC-             2:12.95Y   2:38.11  
                1:15.16   2:38.11 (1:22.95)                                        
 54 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             2:37.51    2:38.14  
                1:17.04   2:38.14 (1:21.10)                                        
 55 Bower, Kathryn E          14 PASA-PC-             2:36.93    2:38.20  
                1:17.99   2:38.20 (1:20.21)                                        
 56 Guan, Grace Z             14 PEAK-PC-             2:36.81    2:38.29  
                1:16.06   2:38.29 (1:22.23)                                        
 57 Murff, Sophie T           14 PASA-PC-             2:36.75    2:38.46  
                1:15.68   2:38.46 (1:22.78)                                        
 58 Liebow, Elise             13 CROW-PC-             2:34.83    2:38.87  
                1:16.74   2:38.87 (1:22.13)                                        
 59 Chen, Ariana              14 FF-PC-               2:37.18    2:38.99  
                1:15.64   2:38.99 (1:23.35)                                        
 60 Tan, Jeri M               13 SSF-PC-              2:38.00    2:39.16  
                1:16.84   2:39.16 (1:22.32)                                        
 60 Dodson, Fiona J           14 SMST-SN-             2:38.44    2:39.16  
                1:17.29   2:39.16 (1:21.87)                                        
 62 Lum, Peony S              13 SSF-PC-              2:37.93    2:39.30  
                1:16.95   2:39.30 (1:22.35)                                        
 63 Thompson, Allena M        14 SMST-SN-             2:36.03    2:39.35  
                1:17.36   2:39.35 (1:21.99)                                        
 64 Clarkson, Reilly J        13 SRN-PC-              2:35.54    2:39.70  
                1:16.88   2:39.70 (1:22.82)                                        
 64 Reuter, Tina              13 AH-SN-               2:36.62    2:39.70  
                1:18.75   2:39.70 (1:20.95)                                        
 66 Alameida, Marie I         14 SRN-PC-              2:35.64    2:40.41  
                1:17.44   2:40.41 (1:22.97)                                        
 67 Murdock, Emma             13 CONNU-               2:36.91    2:40.49  
                1:16.91   2:40.49 (1:23.58)                                        
 68 Lee, Eugenia S            13 LAMV-PC-             2:38.39    2:40.63  
                1:17.76   2:40.63 (1:22.87)                                        
 69 Ditzler, Izzy E           13 PASA-PC-             2:36.34    2:40.72  
                1:17.74   2:40.72 (1:22.98)                                        
 70 Reichert, Maria           14 CASC-                2:38.76    2:41.10  
                1:20.52   2:41.10 (1:20.58)                                        
 71 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               2:37.66    2:41.22  
                1:18.35   2:41.22 (1:22.87)                                        
 72 Umansky, Vera M           14 PLS-PC-              2:38.29    2:41.39  
                1:16.92   2:41.39 (1:24.47)                                        
 73 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC-             2:11.47Y   2:41.47  
                1:18.55   2:41.47 (1:22.92)                                        
 74 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             2:11.11Y   2:42.21  
                1:17.06   2:42.21 (1:25.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.03    8/4/2013 Morganne A McKennan, QSS  -PC              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKennan, Morganne A      14 QSS-PC-              1:14.52    1:13.03F   9  
                  34.51     1:13.03 (38.52)                                        
  2 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             1:15.86    1:14.92    7  
                  35.46     1:14.92 (39.46)                                        
  3 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:15.82    1:14.98    6  
                  35.99     1:14.98 (38.99)                                        
  4 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             1:16.55    1:16.31    5  
                  35.65     1:16.31 (40.66)                                        
  5 Murphy, Gracie E          14 NVST-PC-             1:17.90    1:16.37    4  
                  37.14     1:16.37 (39.23)                                        
  6 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               1:17.34    1:16.91    3  
                  36.71     1:16.91 (40.20)                                        
  7 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             1:16.78    1:17.16    2  
                  36.97     1:17.16 (40.19)                                        
  8 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             1:17.73    1:17.47    1  
                  36.85     1:17.47 (40.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-                  NT    1:15.21  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.03    8/4/2013 Morganne A McKennan, QSS  -PC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKennan, Morganne A      14 QSS-PC-              1:13.01    1:14.52  
  2 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:13.21    1:15.82  
  3 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             1:15.11    1:15.86  
  4 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             1:15.01    1:16.55  
  5 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             1:15.98    1:16.78  
  6 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               1:16.80    1:17.34  
  7 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             1:17.63    1:17.73  
  8 Murphy, Gracie E          14 NVST-PC-             1:22.83    1:17.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               1:18.99    1:17.98  
 10 Miller, Chloe A           14 UN-SN-SN-            1:16.73    1:18.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tam, Larisa L             14 OSC-PC-              1:18.03    1:18.58  
 12 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             1:18.03    1:18.70  
 13 Williams, Holly E         14 BSW-PC-              1:17.03    1:18.95  
 14 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC-             1:16.07    1:19.43  
 15 Grant, Gillian H          14 DACA-PC-             1:19.20    1:19.51  
 16 Murphy, Kristina K        13 STAS-SN-             1:17.79    1:19.73  
 17 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             1:19.94    1:20.12  
 18 Park, Seyeon              14 SCSC-PC-             1:19.95    1:20.16  
 19 Cocol, Daria V            13 SCSC-PC-             1:21.26    1:20.19  
 20 Reuter, Tina              13 AH-SN-               1:20.83    1:20.39  
 21 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             1:19.46    1:20.45  
 22 Savage, Sarah             13 PEAK-PC-             1:19.38    1:20.53  
 22 Newman, Avery M           13 DACA-PC-             1:20.13    1:20.53  
 24 Davis, Jacqueline N       13 TIGR-PC-             1:21.33    1:20.54  
 25 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             1:18.61    1:20.57  
 26 Leblanc, Madison          13 SAC-AZ-              1:19.25    1:20.69  
 27 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:19.39    1:20.95  
 28 McNevin, Lauren K         14 MP-PC-               1:18.49    1:21.04  
 29 Rosario, Elina G          14 VJO-PC-              1:19.58    1:21.32  
 30 Smith, Natalie L          14 OSC-PC-              1:19.28    1:21.33  
 31 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             1:20.27    1:21.82  
 32 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC-             1:22.58    1:21.88  
 33 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC-              1:21.12    1:21.93  
 34 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC-              1:21.03    1:22.31  
 35 Womer, Hannah C           13 QSS-PC-              1:22.89    1:22.44  
 35 Fornoles, Amber V         13 PLS-PC-              1:20.02    1:22.44  
 37 Bakalish, Sherlyn S       13 LAMV-PC-             1:19.78    1:22.54  
 38 Sudweeks, Katrina A       14 STAS-SN-             1:22.68    1:23.13  
 39 Ruvalcaba, Mariana        14 4TRO-                1:17.30    1:23.19  
 40 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             1:21.56    1:23.40  
 41 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA-             1:19.78    1:23.54  
 42 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             1:09.68Y   1:23.68  
 43 Truong, Angeline A        14 VS-PC-               1:10.72Y   1:23.69  
 44 Reichert, Maria           14 CASC-                1:20.85    1:23.73  
 45 Chalmers, Haley W         14 PASA-PC-             1:10.25Y   1:23.96  
 46 Kirrene, Jordan L         14 AH-SN-               1:21.27    1:24.61  
 47 Nowack, Theresa A         14 SRN-PC-              1:22.85    1:25.24  
 48 Li, Cathleen              14 BGSC-NE-             1:09.18Y   1:25.41  
 49 Jones, Jocelyn N          13 PSC-AZ-              1:21.60    1:25.88  
 50 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               1:22.78    1:26.16  
 51 Lisker, Aidan O           14 TOC-PC-              1:09.29Y   1:26.42  
 52 Ruzsa, Allie M            14 SVS-PC-              1:10.86Y   1:26.97  
 53 Guan, Grace Z             14 PEAK-PC-             1:10.76Y   1:27.48  
 -- Dong, Flora               13 DACA-PC-             1:22.62         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:38.60    8/1/2013 Morganne A McKennan, QSS  -PC              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKennan, Morganne A      14 QSS-PC-              2:41.04    2:38.60F   9  
                  35.19     1:14.82 (39.63)     1:56.65 (41.83)     2:38.60 (41.95)
  2 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             2:47.21    2:43.31    7  
                  35.85     1:17.15 (41.30)     1:59.79 (42.64)     2:43.31 (43.52)
  3 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             2:47.82    2:43.46    6  
                  37.91     1:19.78 (41.87)     2:02.09 (42.31)     2:43.46 (41.37)
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               2:43.03    2:44.27    5  
                  37.40     1:19.09 (41.69)     2:01.44 (42.35)     2:44.27 (42.83)
  5 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:47.81    2:44.38    4  
                  36.90     1:18.48 (41.58)     2:01.58 (43.10)     2:44.38 (42.80)
  6 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               2:46.98    2:47.44    3  
                  37.51     1:20.10 (42.59)     2:03.50 (43.40)     2:47.44 (43.94)
  7 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             2:47.66    2:47.94    2  
                  38.71     1:21.30 (42.59)     2:04.84 (43.54)     2:47.94 (43.10)
  8 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             2:48.08    2:49.05    1  
                  39.12     1:21.22 (42.10)     2:05.50 (44.28)     2:49.05 (43.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:38.60    8/1/2013 Morganne A McKennan, QSS  -PC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKennan, Morganne A      14 QSS-PC-              2:39.46    2:41.04  
                1:15.77   2:41.04 (1:25.27)                                        
  2 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               2:48.89    2:43.03  
                1:18.31   2:43.03 (1:24.72)                                        
  3 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-             2:45.42    2:46.04  
                1:20.02   2:46.04 (1:26.02)                                        
  4 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               2:54.81    2:46.98  
                1:19.85   2:46.98 (1:27.13)                                        
  5 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             2:46.61    2:47.21  
                1:20.07   2:47.21 (1:27.14)                                        
  6 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             2:49.71    2:47.66  
                1:20.13   2:47.66 (1:27.53)                                        
  7 Pauletto, Jillian         14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:39.02    2:47.81  
                1:21.26   2:47.81 (1:26.55)                                        
  8 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             2:43.57    2:47.82  
                1:20.87   2:47.82 (1:26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             2:50.91    2:48.08  
                1:21.19   2:48.08 (1:26.89)                                        
 10 Leblanc, Madison          13 SAC-AZ-              2:46.60    2:48.43  
                1:21.44   2:48.43 (1:26.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant, Gillian H          14 DACA-PC-             2:50.69    2:49.02  
                1:21.12   2:49.02 (1:27.90)                                        
 12 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             2:50.05    2:49.03  
                1:20.91   2:49.03 (1:28.12)                                        
 13 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             2:44.36    2:49.76  
                1:15.21   2:49.76 (1:34.55)                                        
 14 Savage, Sarah             13 PEAK-PC-             2:48.31    2:50.15  
                1:21.08   2:50.15 (1:29.07)                                        
 15 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:49.95    2:50.37  
                1:21.08   2:50.37 (1:29.29)                                        
 16 Murphy, Kristina K        13 STAS-SN-             2:50.33    2:50.60  
                1:22.46   2:50.60 (1:28.14)                                        
 17 Park, Seyeon              14 SCSC-PC-             2:50.68    2:51.31  
                1:23.73   2:51.31 (1:27.58)                                        
 18 Smith, Natalie L          14 OSC-PC-              2:55.35    2:51.50  
                1:23.26   2:51.50 (1:28.24)                                        
 19 Miller, Chloe A           14 UN-SN-SN-            2:46.62    2:51.59  
                1:20.47   2:51.59 (1:31.12)                                        
 19 Williams, Holly E         14 BSW-PC-              2:52.53    2:51.59  
                1:22.30   2:51.59 (1:29.29)                                        
 21 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             2:59.62    2:51.96  
                1:22.28   2:51.96 (1:29.68)                                        
 22 Tam, Larisa L             14 OSC-PC-              2:49.43    2:52.51  
                1:22.49   2:52.51 (1:30.02)                                        
 23 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC-             2:41.78    2:52.95  
                1:23.21   2:52.95 (1:29.74)                                        
 24 Reuter, Tina              13 AH-SN-               2:52.18    2:53.46  
                1:24.67   2:53.46 (1:28.79)                                        
 25 Cocol, Daria V            13 SCSC-PC-             2:48.88    2:53.76  
                1:24.11   2:53.76 (1:29.65)                                        
 26 Davis, Jacqueline N       13 TIGR-PC-             2:58.12    2:53.77  
                1:23.78   2:53.77 (1:29.99)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             2:54.92    2:54.08  
                1:24.40   2:54.08 (1:29.68)                                        
 28 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC-              2:51.71    2:54.17  
                1:24.28   2:54.17 (1:29.89)                                        
 29 Murphy, Gracie E          14 NVST-PC-             2:31.49Y   2:54.30  
                1:24.20   2:54.30 (1:30.10)                                        
 30 McNevin, Lauren K         14 MP-PC-               2:53.10    2:54.34  
                1:24.01   2:54.34 (1:30.33)                                        
 31 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             2:51.39    2:55.00  
                1:23.66   2:55.00 (1:31.34)                                        
 32 Itow, Mika K              14 MAKO-PC-             2:53.73    2:55.16  
                1:24.40   2:55.16 (1:30.76)                                        
 33 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             2:57.73    2:55.55  
                1:24.52   2:55.55 (1:31.03)                                        
 34 Rosario, Elina G          14 VJO-PC-              2:51.11    2:55.89  
                1:26.93   2:55.89 (1:28.96)                                        
 35 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA-             2:52.22    2:56.67  
                1:25.82   2:56.67 (1:30.85)                                        
 35 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC-             2:55.31    2:56.67  
                1:25.92   2:56.67 (1:30.75)                                        
 37 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             2:54.82    2:56.85  
                1:24.79   2:56.85 (1:32.06)                                        
 38 Colpo, Megan D            13 OAPB-PC-             2:50.56    2:57.02  
                1:25.35   2:57.02 (1:31.67)                                        
 39 Jochner, Maddie R         14 Unattached-          2:56.68    2:57.41  
                1:26.17   2:57.41 (1:31.24)                                        
 40 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             2:49.54    2:57.80  
                1:25.04   2:57.80 (1:32.76)                                        
 41 Hutson, Alessandra G      13 PASA-PC-             3:00.40    2:58.16  
                1:26.13   2:58.16 (1:32.03)                                        
 42 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             2:55.42    2:58.47  
                1:26.43   2:58.47 (1:32.04)                                        
 43 Fornoles, Amber V         13 PLS-PC-              2:53.41    2:59.03  
                1:24.30   2:59.03 (1:34.73)                                        
 44 Sudweeks, Katrina A       14 STAS-SN-             2:55.37    2:59.75  
                1:25.79   2:59.75 (1:33.96)                                        
 45 Dong, Flora               13 DACA-PC-             2:57.81    2:59.94  
                1:27.22   2:59.94 (1:32.72)                                        
 46 Chalmers, Haley W         14 PASA-PC-             3:00.55    3:00.06  
                1:24.93   3:00.06 (1:35.13)                                        
 47 Bates-Pezzani, Catie M    13 SCSC-PC-             2:59.49    3:00.16  
                1:26.15   3:00.16 (1:34.01)                                        
 48 Kirrene, Jordan L         14 AH-SN-               2:55.75    3:00.29  
                1:27.35   3:00.29 (1:32.94)                                        
 49 Delore, Maddy C           14 AIA-PC-              2:56.76    3:00.76  
                1:25.86   3:00.76 (1:34.90)                                        
 50 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               2:59.23    3:00.88  
                1:27.29   3:00.88 (1:33.59)                                        
 51 Chamberlain, Jaime A      14 CAB-PC-              2:59.52    3:01.03  
                1:27.95   3:01.03 (1:33.08)                                        
 52 Mitchell, Abigail M       13 VACA-SN-             2:58.89    3:01.78  
                1:27.17   3:01.78 (1:34.61)                                        
 53 Womer, Hannah C           13 QSS-PC-              2:57.44    3:02.42  
                1:25.50   3:02.42 (1:36.92)                                        
 54 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             2:59.84    3:03.23  
                1:30.25   3:03.23 (1:32.98)                                        
 55 Chang, Alys J             13 SCSC-PC-             3:00.67    3:03.32  
                1:28.24   3:03.32 (1:35.08)                                        
 56 Li, Cathleen              14 BGSC-NE-             2:33.71Y   3:04.81  
                1:26.93   3:04.81 (1:37.88)                                        
 57 Guan, Grace Z             14 PEAK-PC-             2:59.81    3:04.86  
                1:27.94   3:04.86 (1:36.92)                                        
 58 Lisker, Aidan O           14 TOC-PC-              2:33.71Y   3:05.13  
                1:27.39   3:05.13 (1:37.74)                                        
 59 Reichert, Maria           14 CASC-                2:57.59    3:05.74  
                1:30.75   3:05.74 (1:34.99)                                        
 60 Key, Julia N              14 VACA-SN-             3:00.34    3:06.02  
                1:29.87   3:06.02 (1:36.15)                                        
 61 Jones, Jocelyn N          13 PSC-AZ-              2:56.74    3:08.16  
                1:28.27   3:08.16 (1:39.89)                                        
 -- Takahashi, Alisha         14 PASA-PC-             2:55.09         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:02.60        1993 Hitomi Kashima, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              1:04.84    1:04.17    9  
                  29.79     1:04.17 (34.38)                                        
  2 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             1:04.82    1:04.23    7  
                  30.24     1:04.23 (33.99)                                        
  3 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             1:05.57    1:05.00    6  
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
  4 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.05    1:05.34    5  
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)                                        
  5 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC-             1:06.83    1:05.84    4  
                  31.31     1:05.84 (34.53)                                        
  6 Henig, Isabelle M         13 PASA-PC-             1:06.93    1:06.37    3  
                  31.19     1:06.37 (35.18)                                        
  7 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             1:07.10    1:07.20    2  
                  31.80     1:07.20 (35.40)                                        
  8 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             1:07.25    1:08.12    1  
                  31.49     1:08.12 (36.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:02.60        1993 Hitomi Kashima, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             1:05.45    1:04.82  
  2 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              1:05.01    1:04.84  
  3 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             1:06.42    1:05.57  
  4 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN      1:04.18    1:06.05  
  5 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC-             1:07.24    1:06.83  
  6 Henig, Isabelle M         13 PASA-PC-             1:07.72    1:06.93  
  7 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             1:06.56    1:07.10  
  8 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             1:07.37    1:07.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               1:07.37    1:07.31  
 10 Turner, Makenna L         13 CROW-PC-             1:07.10    1:07.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beaudry, Eliana           14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:04.79    1:07.68  
 12 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              1:09.27    1:07.71  
 13 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             1:08.62    1:07.83  
 14 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:04.00    1:07.98  
 15 Chen, Ivy I               14 DACA-PC-             1:08.61    1:08.07  
 16 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             1:07.92    1:08.10  
 17 Fong, Sasha E             14 SRN-PC-              1:06.16    1:08.11  
 18 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:08.35    1:08.12  
 19 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             1:08.28    1:08.13  
 20 Kling, Sieara N           14 YWSF-AZ-             1:08.33    1:08.24  
 21 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:08.69    1:08.31  
 22 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             1:07.27    1:08.37  
 22 Li, Cathleen              14 BGSC-NE-             1:05.46    1:08.37  
 24 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             1:10.69    1:08.40  
 25 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             1:07.66    1:08.45  
 26 Surma, Niki L             14 PEAK-PC-             1:07.94    1:08.55  
 27 Tran, Janet               14 SCSC-PC-             1:07.72    1:08.64  
 28 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              1:09.29    1:08.69  
 29 Jochner, Maddie R         14 Unattached-          1:07.77    1:08.73  
 30 Rendall, Kate             13 UCSC-                1:08.42    1:08.79  
 31 Fugit, Elizabeth A        14 STAS-SN-             1:09.27    1:08.82  
 32 Powell, Alyssa R          14 VJO-PC-              1:08.02    1:09.01  
 33 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             1:10.91    1:09.36  
 34 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC-             1:07.31    1:09.69  
 35 Balmaceda, Sophia G       13 PASA-PC-               59.29Y   1:09.78  
 36 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             1:08.38    1:09.96  
 37 Schneider, Leila R        14 PASA-PC-             1:10.03    1:10.01  
 38 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.50    1:10.09  
 39 Ward, Emily A             14 OAPB-PC-             1:01.38Y   1:10.15  
 40 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             1:07.80    1:10.38  
 41 Douglas, Kirsten          14 CP-                  1:09.24    1:10.58  
 42 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-             1:08.41    1:10.61  
 43 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC-             1:10.41    1:10.64  
 44 Truong, Kelley K          14 SCSC-PC-             1:10.68    1:10.92  
 44 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             1:09.85    1:10.92  
 46 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC-               1:10.41    1:10.94  
 47 Fusari, Alexa L           14 CROW-PC-             1:01.77Y   1:11.18  
 48 Savage, Sarah             13 PEAK-PC-             1:11.03    1:11.99  
 49 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA-             1:10.23    1:12.42  
 50 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC-             1:10.44    1:13.19  
 51 Sudweeks, Katrina A       14 STAS-SN-             1:08.62    1:13.64  
 52 Takahashi, Alisha         14 PASA-PC-             1:10.36    1:13.79  
 53 Hui, Camille M            13 PEAK-PC-             1:01.15Y   1:14.90  
 54 Cane, Katherine G         13 OAPB-PC-             1:10.41    1:16.49  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:14.33        1993 Hitomi Kashima, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             2:25.08    2:25.50    9  
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)     1:45.91 (37.63)     2:25.50 (39.59)
  2 Rendall, Kate             13 UCSC-                2:29.92    2:27.64    7  
                  34.04     1:11.05 (37.01)     1:49.59 (38.54)     2:27.64 (38.05)
  3 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             2:28.09    2:28.58    6  
                  33.20     1:10.82 (37.62)     1:49.26 (38.44)     2:28.58 (39.32)
  4 Turner, Makenna L         13 CROW-PC-             2:29.17    2:29.14    5  
                  32.55     1:10.66 (38.11)     1:49.16 (38.50)     2:29.14 (39.98)
  5 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             2:31.14    2:29.16    4  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)     1:48.20 (38.67)     2:29.16 (40.96)
  6 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN      2:30.91    2:29.38    3  
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)     1:52.25 (39.92)     2:29.38 (37.13)
  7 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             2:29.86    2:29.53    2  
                  33.38     1:10.75 (37.37)     1:49.85 (39.10)     2:29.53 (39.68)
 -- Jochner, Maddie R         14 Unattached-          2:30.34         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:14.33        1993 Hitomi Kashima, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-             2:25.47    2:21.11  
                1:05.98   2:21.11 (1:15.13)                                        
  2 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             2:37.64    2:25.08  
                1:07.72   2:25.08 (1:17.36)                                        
  3 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             2:31.50    2:28.09  
                1:11.62   2:28.09 (1:16.47)                                        
  4 Turner, Makenna L         13 CROW-PC-             2:31.45    2:29.17  
                1:10.65   2:29.17 (1:18.52)                                        
  5 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             2:27.76    2:29.86  
                1:12.84   2:29.86 (1:17.02)                                        
  6 Rendall, Kate             13 UCSC-                2:32.14    2:29.92  
                1:13.69   2:29.92 (1:16.23)                                        
  7 Jochner, Maddie R         14 Unattached-          2:34.80    2:30.34  
                1:12.26   2:30.34 (1:18.08)                                        
  8 Dobby, Erica              13 Team Quebec-CAN      2:27.61    2:30.91  
                1:11.07   2:30.91 (1:19.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             2:37.08    2:31.14  
                1:10.48   2:31.14 (1:20.66)                                        
 10 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             2:31.52    2:31.18  
                1:09.67   2:31.18 (1:21.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:37.00    2:31.31  
                1:11.66   2:31.31 (1:19.65)                                        
 12 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:34.78    2:31.81  
                1:11.78   2:31.81 (1:20.03)                                        
 13 Surma, Niki L             14 PEAK-PC-             2:31.76    2:31.96  
                1:12.88   2:31.96 (1:19.08)                                        
 14 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:29.00    2:31.98  
                1:08.91   2:31.98 (1:23.07)                                        
 15 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             2:37.44    2:32.51  
                1:11.96   2:32.51 (1:20.55)                                        
 16 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             2:38.65    2:32.63  
                1:12.35   2:32.63 (1:20.28)                                        
 17 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             2:30.42    2:33.64  
                1:15.75   2:33.64 (1:17.89)                                        
 18 Fugit, Elizabeth A        14 STAS-SN-             2:34.40    2:33.68  
                1:13.04   2:33.68 (1:20.64)                                        
 19 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             2:30.09    2:33.95  
                1:12.39   2:33.95 (1:21.56)                                        
 20 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC-             2:40.31    2:34.07  
                1:13.03   2:34.07 (1:21.04)                                        
 21 Adams, Danica J           13 SRN-PC-              2:34.33    2:34.16  
                1:13.06   2:34.16 (1:21.10)                                        
 22 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-             2:30.83    2:35.42  
                1:13.97   2:35.42 (1:21.45)                                        
 23 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             2:41.06    2:35.81  
                1:15.70   2:35.81 (1:20.11)                                        
 24 Schneider, Leila R        14 PASA-PC-             2:35.62    2:35.92  
                1:14.60   2:35.92 (1:21.32)                                        
 25 Savage, Sarah             13 PEAK-PC-             2:35.06    2:36.33  
                1:12.21   2:36.33 (1:24.12)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             2:38.49    2:36.36  
                1:13.38   2:36.36 (1:22.98)                                        
 27 Kling, Sieara N           14 YWSF-AZ-             2:32.90    2:36.42  
                1:13.96   2:36.42 (1:22.46)                                        
 28 Keller, Sydney R          13 SUNN-PC-             2:41.99    2:36.66  
                1:13.57   2:36.66 (1:23.09)                                        
 29 Truong, Kelley K          14 SCSC-PC-             2:16.40Y   2:36.82  
                1:15.18   2:36.82 (1:21.64)                                        
 30 Kan, Amy G                14 SRVL-PC-             2:35.95    2:38.42  
                1:16.03   2:38.42 (1:22.39)                                        
 31 Bishop, Kelly M           14 PASA-PC-             2:41.72    2:38.51  
                1:14.30   2:38.51 (1:24.21)                                        
 32 Fong, Sasha E             14 SRN-PC-              2:37.15    2:38.78  
                1:12.38   2:38.78 (1:26.40)                                        
 33 Henig, Isabelle M         13 PASA-PC-             2:32.90    2:39.00  
                1:12.60   2:39.00 (1:26.40)                                        
 34 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC-             2:36.18    2:39.17  
                1:13.81   2:39.17 (1:25.36)                                        
 35 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             2:36.54    2:39.53  
                1:13.38   2:39.53 (1:26.15)                                        
 36 Berry, Abbigale H         13 GATO-PC-             2:42.63    2:39.62  
                1:16.60   2:39.62 (1:23.02)                                        
 37 Li, Cathleen              14 BGSC-NE-             2:16.73Y   2:40.13  
                1:14.02   2:40.13 (1:26.11)                                        
 38 Jung, Christine           13 STAS-SN-             2:38.40    2:40.21  
                1:13.88   2:40.21 (1:26.33)                                        
 38 Powell, Alyssa R          14 VJO-PC-              2:40.25    2:40.21  
                1:13.86   2:40.21 (1:26.35)                                        
 40 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC-              2:40.30    2:41.79  
                1:16.95   2:41.79 (1:24.84)                                        
 41 Tan, Jeri M               13 SSF-PC-              2:17.45Y   2:42.34  
                1:13.28   2:42.34 (1:29.06)                                        
 42 Wynne, Claire S           14 SUNN-PC-             2:36.53    2:42.54  
                1:15.39   2:42.54 (1:27.15)                                        
 43 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-             2:16.82Y   2:43.82  
                1:12.38   2:43.82 (1:31.44)                                        
 44 Zalatar, Karina           14 SRVL-PC-             2:39.17    2:44.85  
                1:17.53   2:44.85 (1:27.32)                                        
 45 Douglas, Kirsten          14 CP-                  2:38.93    2:45.02  
                1:13.88   2:45.02 (1:31.14)                                        
 46 Lee, Sheridan N           14 NCA-CA-              2:41.72    2:48.85  
                1:21.09   2:48.85 (1:27.76)                                        
 47 Takahashi, Alisha         14 PASA-PC-             2:37.69    2:51.01  
                1:16.90   2:51.01 (1:34.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.42        2006 Laurence Delisle, DACA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:26.75    2:25.14    9  
                  30.19     1:07.75 (37.56)     1:52.19 (44.44)     2:25.14 (32.95)
  2 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             2:28.43    2:25.23    7  
                  31.68     1:09.91 (38.23)     1:51.97 (42.06)     2:25.23 (33.26)
  3 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             2:27.20    2:25.79    6  
                  31.16     1:07.89 (36.73)     1:52.20 (44.31)     2:25.79 (33.59)
  4 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               2:26.76    2:25.89    5  
                  30.35     1:07.37 (37.02)     1:51.66 (44.29)     2:25.89 (34.23)
  5 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             2:28.03    2:26.27    4  
                  30.93     1:09.57 (38.64)     1:51.32 (41.75)     2:26.27 (34.95)
  6 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             2:27.51    2:26.35    3  
                  30.73     1:09.89 (39.16)     1:53.76 (43.87)     2:26.35 (32.59)
  7 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             2:27.56    2:28.28    2  
                  31.27     1:08.46 (37.19)     1:53.46 (45.00)     2:28.28 (34.82)
 -- Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:28.31         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.42        2006 Laurence Delisle, DACA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:28.33    2:26.75  
                1:08.72   2:26.75 (1:18.03)                                        
  2 Darcel, Sarah             14 CONNU-               2:29.37    2:26.76  
                1:07.53   2:26.76 (1:19.23)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             2:29.98    2:27.20  
                1:08.99   2:27.20 (1:18.21)                                        
  4 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             2:29.68    2:27.51  
                1:10.51   2:27.51 (1:17.00)                                        
  5 Lightstone, Serena C      14 MSJA-PC-             2:30.83    2:27.56  
                1:09.93   2:27.56 (1:17.63)                                        
  6 Zhao, Grace               13 PASA-PC-             2:27.10    2:28.03  
                1:10.74   2:28.03 (1:17.29)                                        
  7 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              2:30.87    2:28.31  
                1:08.71   2:28.31 (1:19.60)                                        
  8 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             2:26.22    2:28.43  
                1:11.25   2:28.43 (1:17.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Skyler H             14 TERA-PC-             2:33.64    2:28.77  
                1:08.74   2:28.77 (1:20.03)                                        
 10 Henson, Kassidy F         14 AH-SN-               2:33.77    2:29.19  
                1:08.62   2:29.19 (1:20.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:30.65    2:29.25  
                1:10.57   2:29.25 (1:18.68)                                        
 12 Fornshell, Laura C        14 AIA-PC-              2:31.20    2:29.45  
                1:10.88   2:29.45 (1:18.57)                                        
 13 Chong, Christie E         14 CROW-PC-             2:28.89    2:29.66  
                1:11.64   2:29.66 (1:18.02)                                        
 14 Miller, Chloe A           14 UN-SN-SN-            2:33.62    2:29.74  
                1:11.11   2:29.74 (1:18.63)                                        
 15 Chen, Ivy I               14 DACA-PC-             2:27.80    2:29.82  
                1:08.95   2:29.82 (1:20.87)                                        
 16 He, Jessica M             13 CDST-PC-             2:33.88    2:30.00  
                1:10.61   2:30.00 (1:19.39)                                        
 17 Boles, Catherine I        14 AIA-PC-              2:32.65    2:30.01  
                1:10.36   2:30.01 (1:19.65)                                        
 18 Nabeta, Kailee S          13 AH-SN-               2:34.19    2:30.15  
                  13.72   2:30.15 (2:16.43)                                        
 19 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             2:27.68    2:30.47  
                1:13.04   2:30.47 (1:17.43)                                        
 20 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:31.12    2:30.91  
                1:10.92   2:30.91 (1:19.99)                                        
 21 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             2:31.18    2:31.67  
                1:12.33   2:31.67 (1:19.34)                                        
 22 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:29.76    2:32.10  
                1:11.76   2:32.10 (1:20.34)                                        
 23 Cantu Villanueva, Victor  14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:26.00    2:32.11  
                1:09.92   2:32.11 (1:22.19)                                        
 24 Garcia, Gianna P          14 WCAB-PC-             2:10.08Y   2:32.17  
                1:09.85   2:32.17 (1:22.32)                                        
 25 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             2:31.69    2:32.78  
                1:13.77   2:32.78 (1:19.01)                                        
 26 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-             2:32.85    2:32.99  
                1:09.32   2:32.99 (1:23.67)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             2:32.22    2:33.02  
                1:12.31   2:33.02 (1:20.71)                                        
 28 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             2:30.97    2:33.12  
                1:14.33   2:33.12 (1:18.79)                                        
 29 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             2:32.08    2:33.21  
                1:14.28   2:33.21 (1:18.93)                                        
 30 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              2:31.77    2:33.30  
                1:11.90   2:33.30 (1:21.40)                                        
 31 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             2:35.73    2:33.46  
                1:11.46   2:33.46 (1:22.00)                                        
 32 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN-             2:33.05    2:33.89  
                1:11.41   2:33.89 (1:22.48)                                        
 33 McKennan, Morganne A      14 QSS-PC-              2:33.82    2:34.12  
                1:14.38   2:34.12 (1:19.74)                                        
 34 Jochner, Maddie R         14 Unattached-          2:32.52    2:34.13  
                1:14.28   2:34.13 (1:19.85)                                        
 35 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             2:14.63Y   2:34.15  
                1:11.95   2:34.15 (1:22.20)                                        
 36 Reuter, Tina              13 AH-SN-               2:33.48    2:34.27  
                1:15.34   2:34.27 (1:18.93)                                        
 37 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             2:32.23    2:34.29  
                1:12.70   2:34.29 (1:21.59)                                        
 38 Meier, Charlie S          14 CROW-PC-             2:16.74Y   2:34.33  
                1:11.15   2:34.33 (1:23.18)                                        
 39 Rendall, Kate             13 UCSC-                2:35.46    2:34.42  
                1:14.16   2:34.42 (1:20.26)                                        
 40 Murphy, Kristina K        13 STAS-SN-             2:35.61    2:34.63  
                1:14.59   2:34.63 (1:20.04)                                        
 41 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             2:33.75    2:34.86  
                1:11.72   2:34.86 (1:23.14)                                        
 42 Berry, Abbigale H         13 GATO-PC-             2:16.71Y   2:34.89  
                1:11.87   2:34.89 (1:23.02)                                        
 43 Ward, Emily A             14 OAPB-PC-             2:31.83    2:34.92  
                1:10.88   2:34.92 (1:24.04)                                        
 44 Barattolo, Isabella G     14 WCAB-PC-             2:14.97Y   2:35.03  
                1:11.39   2:35.03 (1:23.64)                                        
 45 Lin, Claire S             13 PASA-PC-             2:32.50    2:35.14  
                1:12.98   2:35.14 (1:22.16)                                        
 46 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC-              2:16.62Y   2:36.03  
                1:15.91   2:36.03 (1:20.12)                                        
 47 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC-               2:15.79Y   2:36.12  
                  50.47   2:36.12 (1:45.65)                                        
 48 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             2:12.08Y   2:36.26  
                1:11.44   2:36.26 (1:24.82)                                        
 49 Surma, Niki L             14 PEAK-PC-             2:35.07    2:36.55  
                1:12.07   2:36.55 (1:24.48)                                        
 50 Truong, Angeline A        14 VS-PC-               2:16.10Y   2:36.78  
                1:15.84   2:36.78 (1:20.94)                                        
 51 Sudweeks, Katrina A       14 STAS-SN-             2:32.78    2:37.01  
                1:14.69   2:37.01 (1:22.32)                                        
 52 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA-             2:35.58    2:37.86  
                1:15.59   2:37.86 (1:22.27)                                        
 53 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN-             2:32.93    2:38.32  
                1:13.11   2:38.32 (1:25.21)                                        
 54 Howell, Samantha E        14 PLS-PC-              2:16.54Y   2:38.61  
                1:13.66   2:38.61 (1:24.95)                                        
 55 Kasko, Miranda            13 CASC-                2:35.84    2:38.99  
                1:13.52   2:38.99 (1:25.47)                                        
 56 Welsh, Brittany           13 CONNU-               2:35.32    2:39.14  
                1:15.50   2:39.14 (1:23.64)                                        
 56 Chamberlain, Jaime A      14 CAB-PC-              2:32.69    2:39.14  
                1:17.55   2:39.14 (1:21.59)                                        
 58 Ashmore, Jordan W         13 TDPS-OR-             2:13.75Y   2:39.20  
                1:10.72   2:39.20 (1:28.48)                                        
 59 Gocke, Alayna C           14 SMST-SN-             2:35.85    2:39.28  
                1:13.93   2:39.28 (1:25.35)                                        
 60 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               2:15.81Y   2:40.02  
                1:15.06   2:40.02 (1:24.96)                                        
 61 Wu, Nanette               14 SCSC-PC-             2:16.21Y   2:40.27  
                1:13.89   2:40.27 (1:26.38)                                        
 62 Lisker, Aidan O           14 TOC-PC-              2:15.42Y   2:41.33  
                1:16.80   2:41.33 (1:24.53)                                        
 63 Guan, Grace Z             14 PEAK-PC-             2:14.36Y   2:42.14  
                1:15.23   2:42.14 (1:26.91)                                        
 64 Ditzler, Izzy E           13 PASA-PC-             2:31.23    2:42.64  
                1:15.86   2:42.64 (1:26.78)                                        
 65 Takahashi, Alisha         14 PASA-PC-             2:16.46Y   2:52.28  
                1:19.11   2:52.28 (1:33.17)                                        
 -- Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             2:33.82         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:58.42        2006 Laurence Delisle, DACA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             5:16.49    5:09.93    9  
                  32.82     1:10.69 (37.87)     1:51.43 (40.74)     2:31.86 (40.43)
        3:15.02 (43.16)     3:58.56 (43.54)     4:34.39 (35.83)     5:09.93 (35.54)
  2 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              5:16.65    5:12.44    7  
                  31.50     1:09.69 (38.19)     1:49.36 (39.67)     2:28.77 (39.41)
        3:17.43 (48.66)     4:05.01 (47.58)     4:38.32 (33.31)     5:12.44 (34.12)
  3 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:17.71    5:14.03    6  
                  33.49     1:10.96 (37.47)     1:50.52 (39.56)     2:29.42 (38.90)
        3:16.24 (46.82)     4:02.78 (46.54)     4:39.50 (36.72)     5:14.03 (34.53)
  4 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              5:15.75    5:14.18    5  
                  32.92     1:09.73 (36.81)     1:49.53 (39.80)     2:29.42 (39.89)
        3:17.97 (48.55)     4:05.37 (47.40)     4:40.43 (35.06)     5:14.18 (33.75)
  5 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             5:17.98    5:14.88    4  
                  32.93     1:10.73 (37.80)     1:52.50 (41.77)     2:32.95 (40.45)
        3:19.85 (46.90)     4:06.03 (46.18)     4:41.51 (35.48)     5:14.88 (33.37)
  6 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             5:17.58    5:15.15    3  
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:52.45 (41.71)     2:34.21 (41.76)
        3:18.76 (44.55)     4:04.00 (45.24)     4:40.16 (36.16)     5:15.15 (34.99)
  7 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             5:19.78    5:18.87    2  
                  33.49     1:11.83 (38.34)     1:51.83 (40.00)     2:31.52 (39.69)
        3:19.10 (47.58)     4:06.88 (47.78)     4:43.38 (36.50)     5:18.87 (35.49)
  8 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:19.75    5:22.25    1  
                  33.92     1:13.13 (39.21)     1:55.54 (42.41)     2:37.78 (42.24)
        3:23.70 (45.92)     4:10.41 (46.71)     4:46.61 (36.20)     5:22.25 (35.64)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:58.42        2006 Laurence Delisle, DACA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   14 SCSC-PC-             5:00.11    5:02.89  
                1:08.84   2:26.92 (1:18.08)   3:54.90 (1:27.98)   5:02.89 (1:07.99)
  2 Nguyen, Han B             14 PEAK-PC-             5:25.16    5:15.22  
                1:11.70   2:31.49 (1:19.79)   4:04.64 (1:33.15)   5:15.22 (1:10.58)
  3 Smith, Lauren K           14 QSS-PC-              5:18.27    5:15.75  
                1:11.12   2:30.80 (1:19.68)   4:06.40 (1:35.60)   5:15.75 (1:09.35)
  4 Schultz, Avalon P         14 DACA-PC-             5:18.37    5:16.49  
                1:10.57   2:33.87 (1:23.30)   4:02.38 (1:28.51)   5:16.49 (1:14.11)
  5 Brown, Erika J            14 PLS-PC-              5:13.02    5:16.65  
                1:12.91   2:31.98 (1:19.07)   4:09.95 (1:37.97)   5:16.65 (1:06.70)
  6 Ma, Jenny G               14 SUNN-PC-             5:19.15    5:17.58  
                1:12.57   2:36.93 (1:24.36)   4:05.23 (1:28.30)   5:17.58 (1:12.35)
  7 Danyluk, Daphne           14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:11.00    5:17.71  
                1:11.79   2:30.88 (1:19.09)   4:03.53 (1:32.65)   5:17.71 (1:14.18)
  8 Jones, Raime S            13 AQJT-MN-             5:21.00    5:17.98  
                1:11.27   2:34.21 (1:22.94)   4:08.29 (1:34.08)   5:17.98 (1:09.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hussey, Stephanie         14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:17.37    5:19.75  
                1:10.76   2:34.82 (1:24.06)   4:07.63 (1:32.81)   5:19.75 (1:12.12)
 10 Jochner, Maddie R         14 Unattached-          5:21.75    5:19.76  
                1:12.55   2:35.28 (1:22.73)   4:06.14 (1:30.86)   5:19.76 (1:13.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khowong, Jeanette L       13 DACA-PC-             5:25.72    5:19.78  
                1:13.06   2:34.12 (1:21.06)   4:07.65 (1:33.53)   5:19.78 (1:12.13)
 12 Simpson, Michelle A       14 PASA-PC-             5:21.02    5:19.88  
                1:12.42   2:35.77 (1:23.35)   4:09.94 (1:34.17)   5:19.88 (1:09.94)
 13 Lathrop, Jennifer R       14 SMST-SN-             5:19.65    5:20.34  
                1:11.09   2:33.31 (1:22.22)   4:08.43 (1:35.12)   5:20.34 (1:11.91)
 14 Reuter, Tina              13 AH-SN-               5:25.75    5:21.48  
                1:16.55   2:38.72 (1:22.17)   4:09.33 (1:30.61)   5:21.48 (1:12.15)
 15 Kinsey, Halladay          13 SMST-SN-             5:24.51    5:22.37  
                1:16.50   2:42.34 (1:25.84)   4:11.86 (1:29.52)   5:22.37 (1:10.51)
 16 Miller, Chloe A           14 UN-SN-SN-            5:30.17    5:22.45  
                1:10.72   2:33.55 (1:22.83)   4:06.36 (1:32.81)   5:22.45 (1:16.09)
 17 Lin, Joyce A              13 PEAK-PC-             5:24.13    5:22.73  
                1:16.17   2:37.50 (1:21.33)   4:10.97 (1:33.47)   5:22.73 (1:11.76)
 18 Wong, Vicky               13 PASA-PC-             5:25.27    5:23.04  
                1:12.94   2:32.46 (1:19.52)   4:11.01 (1:38.55)   5:23.04 (1:12.03)
 19 Tuck, Natalie E           14 PASA-PC-             5:19.97    5:23.19  
                1:14.75   2:38.75 (1:24.00)   4:11.88 (1:33.13)   5:23.19 (1:11.31)
 20 Sharma, Supriya           14 PASA-PC-             5:23.59    5:23.27  
                1:11.25   2:33.30 (1:22.05)   4:10.62 (1:37.32)   5:23.27 (1:12.65)
 21 Tellez, Gaby N            14 YWSF-AZ-             5:18.44    5:24.09  
                1:12.81   2:35.91 (1:23.10)   4:10.38 (1:34.47)   5:24.09 (1:13.71)
 22 Mitrea, Irina             14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:20.06    5:24.45  
                1:11.83   2:37.07 (1:25.24)   4:12.13 (1:35.06)   5:24.45 (1:12.32)
 23 Rendall, Kate             13 UCSC-                5:22.75    5:24.54  
                1:11.56   2:36.85 (1:25.29)   4:12.29 (1:35.44)   5:24.54 (1:12.25)
 24 Lusk, Zoe M               13 PASA-PC-             5:24.02    5:25.37  
                1:13.97   2:39.46 (1:25.49)   4:12.55 (1:33.09)   5:25.37 (1:12.82)
 25 O'Brien, Hayley C         14 SCSC-PC-             5:23.89    5:25.47  
                1:14.18   2:39.74 (1:25.56)   4:16.23 (1:36.49)   5:25.47 (1:09.24)
 26 Berry, Abbigale H         13 GATO-PC-             5:25.00    5:25.96  
                1:14.54   2:34.06 (1:19.52)   4:11.41 (1:37.35)   5:25.96 (1:14.55)
 27 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      14 WCAB-PC-             4:50.58Y   5:26.20  
                1:12.80   2:35.95 (1:23.15)   4:14.12 (1:38.17)   5:26.20 (1:12.08)
 28 Brett, Hana A             14 PASA-PC-             5:14.53    5:26.36  
                1:12.03   2:37.34 (1:25.31)   4:09.13 (1:31.79)   5:26.36 (1:17.23)
 29 Chamberlain, Jaime A      14 CAB-PC-              5:21.83    5:27.16  
                1:17.03   2:41.39 (1:24.36)   4:15.40 (1:34.01)   5:27.16 (1:11.76)
 30 Doran, Connor G           13 SOAR-SN-             5:31.46    5:27.44  
                1:12.94   2:35.31 (1:22.37)   4:13.83 (1:38.52)   5:27.44 (1:13.61)
 31 Cocol, Daria V            13 SCSC-PC-             5:36.30    5:28.54  
                1:17.95   2:45.80 (1:27.85)   4:16.42 (1:30.62)   5:28.54 (1:12.12)
 32 Hutson, Alessandra G      13 PASA-PC-             5:32.77    5:29.32  
                1:16.00   2:42.04 (1:26.04)   4:15.22 (1:33.18)   5:29.32 (1:14.10)
 33 Wasko, Shiree R           14 SOAR-SN-             5:32.60    5:29.86  
                1:15.99   2:36.83 (1:20.84)   4:16.24 (1:39.41)   5:29.86 (1:13.62)
 34 Koo, Caitlyn              14 SUNN-PC-             5:27.92    5:29.99  
                1:12.26   2:36.65 (1:24.39)   4:19.03 (1:42.38)   5:29.99 (1:10.96)
 35 Peng, Sophy J             13 FF-PC-               5:33.11    5:31.13  
                1:14.24   2:39.31 (1:25.07)   4:18.06 (1:38.75)   5:31.13 (1:13.07)
 36 Cathers, Kleanza          13 PN-                  5:35.18    5:31.18  
                1:17.49   2:41.73 (1:24.24)   4:19.14 (1:37.41)   5:31.18 (1:12.04)
 37 Aksenchuk, Charlotte      14 UCSC-                5:31.67    5:31.37  
                1:13.98   2:34.30 (1:20.32)   4:20.80 (1:46.50)   5:31.37 (1:10.57)
 38 Yongyuth, Sian E          13 SCSC-PC-             5:33.73    5:31.47  
                1:13.30   2:39.34 (1:26.04)   4:19.62 (1:40.28)   5:31.47 (1:11.85)
 39 Soive, Natalie M          14 QSS-PC-              5:37.31    5:31.89  
                1:17.24   2:45.64 (1:28.40)   4:16.70 (1:31.06)   5:31.89 (1:15.19)
 40 Leblanc, Madison          13 SAC-AZ-              5:36.65    5:32.42  
                1:15.65   2:48.55 (1:32.90)   4:18.11 (1:29.56)   5:32.42 (1:14.31)
 41 Bower, Kathryn E          14 PASA-PC-             5:29.64    5:34.33  
                1:18.29   2:44.99 (1:26.70)   4:20.80 (1:35.81)   5:34.33 (1:13.53)
 42 Savage, Sarah             13 PEAK-PC-             5:35.58    5:34.59  
                1:14.25   2:41.22 (1:26.97)   4:15.13 (1:33.91)   5:34.59 (1:19.46)
 43 Honng, Emily M            13 BREA-CA-             5:29.38    5:34.65  
                1:15.81   2:44.90 (1:29.09)   4:20.11 (1:35.21)   5:34.65 (1:14.54)
 44 Schneider, Leila R        14 PASA-PC-             4:52.33Y   5:35.42  
                1:14.49   2:41.51 (1:27.02)   4:22.54 (1:41.03)   5:35.42 (1:12.88)
 45 Shen, Elizabeth           14 QSS-PC-              5:35.04    5:36.28  
                1:14.53   2:40.58 (1:26.05)   4:20.58 (1:40.00)   5:36.28 (1:15.70)
 46 Jones, Jocelyn N          13 PSC-AZ-              5:36.03    5:37.17  
                1:16.42   2:45.86 (1:29.44)   4:19.47 (1:33.61)   5:37.17 (1:17.70)
 47 Qian, Vivian              14 SUNN-PC-             5:33.95    5:37.85  
                1:15.65   2:44.24 (1:28.59)   4:21.86 (1:37.62)   5:37.85 (1:15.99)
 48 Clarkson, Reilly J        13 SRN-PC-              5:27.54    5:37.95  
                1:15.85   2:38.62 (1:22.77)   4:19.35 (1:40.73)   5:37.95 (1:18.60)
 49 Wilkinson, Elizabeth L    13 PASA-PC-             4:52.31Y   5:38.75  
                1:14.23   2:44.29 (1:30.06)   4:20.76 (1:36.47)   5:38.75 (1:17.99)
 50 Tan, Jeri M               13 SSF-PC-              4:49.57Y   5:38.90  
                1:14.92   2:40.53 (1:25.61)   4:24.77 (1:44.24)   5:38.90 (1:14.13)
 51 Bianchi, Ashley M         14 UN-PC-               4:44.05Y   5:39.74  
                1:17.17   2:44.71 (1:27.54)   4:22.60 (1:37.89)   5:39.74 (1:17.14)
 52 Santos, Brooke M          13 BSW-PC-              5:36.55    5:40.46  
                1:18.51   2:42.63 (1:24.12)   4:27.42 (1:44.79)   5:40.46 (1:13.04)
 53 Colpo, Megan D            13 OAPB-PC-             5:24.91    5:41.83  
                1:17.17   2:46.18 (1:29.01)   4:24.21 (1:38.03)   5:41.83 (1:17.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:50.24    8/2/2013 Team Quebec, Team Quebec                   
                         A Kis, J Pauletto, J Vermes-Monty, E Beaudry      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'C-CAN'                              1:51.20    1:50.24F  18  
     1) Kis, Allyson 13                 2) Pauletto, Jillian 14           
     3) Vermes-Monty, Juliette 13       4) Beaudry, Eliana 14             
                  27.60       54.77 (27.17)     1:22.67 (27.90)     1:50.24 (27.57)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:52.00    1:51.78   14  
     1) Balmaceda, Sophia G 13          2) Lin, Claire S 13               
     3) Simpson, Michelle A 14          4) Zhao, Grace 13                 
                  28.51       56.25 (27.74)     1:25.18 (28.93)     1:51.78 (26.60)
  3 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             1:57.00    1:52.63   12  
     1) Nguyen, Han B 14                2) Lin, Joyce A 13                
     3) Surma, Niki L 14                4) Hui, Camille M 13              
                  28.19       56.04 (27.85)     1:24.58 (28.54)     1:52.63 (28.05)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            1:53.23    1:52.78   10  
     1) Chong, Christie E 14            2) Meier, Charlie S 14            
     3) Fusari, Alexa L 14              4) Smith, Rachel J 14             
                  28.05       56.90 (28.85)     1:24.95 (28.05)     1:52.78 (27.83)
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:56.00    1:54.55    8  
     1) Chan, Cora 14                   2) Chen, Ivy I 14                 
     3) Khowong, Jeanette L 13          4) Guadiamos, Ariela L 14         
                  28.63       56.94 (28.31)     1:26.68 (29.74)     1:54.55 (27.87)
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:55.00    1:54.72    6  
     1) Huang, Angela J 14              2) Womer, Hannah C 13             
     3) Smith, Lauren K 14              4) Green, Lauren K 14             
                  29.10       58.31 (29.21)     1:27.29 (28.98)     1:54.72 (27.43)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:56.00    1:54.74    4  
     1) Brown, Erika J 14               2) Howell, Samantha E 14          
     3) Umansky, Vera M 14              4) Lee, Jennifer J 13             
                  27.35       55.50 (28.15)     1:24.97 (29.47)     1:54.74 (29.77)
  8 Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A-CAN'                1:56.83    1:55.19    2  
     1) Rendall, Kate 13                2) Aksenchuk, Charlotte 14        
     3) Strange, Haley 14               4) Thibeault, Rachel 13           
                  29.19       58.28 (29.09)     1:26.85 (28.57)     1:55.19 (28.34)
  9 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             1:54.63    1:55.39  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 14                 2) Ma, Jenny G 14                 
     3) Keller, Sydney R 13             4) Xu, Peggy K 14                 
                  28.19       56.52 (28.33)     1:26.12 (29.60)     1:55.39 (29.27)
 10 Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento-SN  'A'            1:53.85    1:55.67  
     1) Murphy, Kristina K 13           2) Roepke, Tatum E 14             
     3) Sudweeks, Katrina A 14          4) Fugit, Elizabeth A 14          
                  29.30       58.85 (29.55)     1:27.76 (28.91)     1:55.67 (27.91)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:58.00    1:56.62  
     1) Henig, Isabelle M 13            2) Takahashi, Alisha 14           
     3) Bower, Kathryn E 14             4) Sharma, Supriya 14             
                  29.03       58.39 (29.36)     1:27.63 (29.24)     1:56.62 (28.99)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:56.35    1:57.20  
     1) O'Brien, Hayley C 14            2) Wu, Nanette 14                 
     3) Tria, Kristen J 13              4) Cocol, Daria V 13              
                  28.80       57.66 (28.86)     1:27.52 (29.86)     1:57.20 (29.68)
 13 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:58.18    1:58.49  
     1) Ward, Emily A 14                2) Lee, Frannie F 14              
     3) Cane, Katherine G 13            4) O'Brien, Kiera P 14            
                  29.56     1:00.06 (30.50)     1:28.86 (28.80)     1:58.49 (29.63)
 14 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               2:04.41    1:58.50  
     1) Kung, Clarissa L 13             2) Chen, Ariana 14                
     3) Peng, Sophy J 13                4) Yaung, Amanda T 13             
                  31.21       59.84 (28.63)     1:58.50 (58.66)                    
 15 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:00.83    1:58.65  
     1) Lampron, Laura J 14             2) Jackman, Callan M 14           
     3) Cano, Olivia N 13               4) Adey, Olivia J 13              
                  29.17       59.18 (30.01)     1:29.45 (30.27)     1:58.65 (29.20)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:59.84    1:59.20  
     1) Bates-Pezzani, Catie M 13       2) Yongyuth, Sian E 13            
     3) Truong, Kelley K 14             4) Leung, Kaitlyn Q 13            
                  30.19       59.93 (29.74)     1:39.99 (40.06)     1:59.20 (19.21)
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:01.00    1:59.22  
     1) Murff, Sophie T 14              2) Giffen, Caitlin F 14           
     3) Chalmers, Haley W 14            4) Schneider, Leila R 14          
                  29.68       58.96 (29.28)     1:29.94 (30.98)     1:59.22 (29.28)
 18 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     1:47.75Y   1:59.63  
     1) Larsen, Natalie J 13            2) Erickson, Annika Jean C 14     
     3) Murphy, Gracie E 14             4) Ha-Hoang, Olivia A 14          
                  31.02     1:01.73 (30.71)     1:31.68 (29.95)     1:59.63 (27.95)
 19 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      2:02.00    2:00.02  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth 14              2) McKennan, Morganne A 14        
     3) Liu, Emily S 13                 4) Soive, Natalie M 14            
                  29.35       58.68 (29.33)     1:30.11 (31.43)     2:00.02 (29.91)
 20 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           1:58.00    2:00.13  
     1) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14            2) Tao, Megan Y 13                
     3) Tam, Larisa L 14                4) Wong, Hana M 13                
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)     1:29.03 (29.59)     2:00.13 (31.10)
 -- Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      1:56.12         DQ  
     1) Nabeta, Kailee S 13             2) Reuter, Tina 13                
     3) Henson, Kassidy F 14            4) Brackett, Paige E 14           
 -- Brentwood Seawolves-PC  'A'                       1:58.00         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:01.57   7/31/2013 Team Quebec, Team Quebec                   
                         A Kis, J Vermes-Monty, I Mitrea, J Pauletto       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'A-CAN'                              4:00.35    4:01.57F  18  
     1) Kis, Allyson 13                 2) Vermes-Monty, Juliette 13      
     3) Mitrea, Irina 14                4) Pauletto, Jillian 14           
                  28.32   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:28.87 (28.79)   2:00.38 (1:00.30)
                          3:01.52 (1:01.14)     3:29.91 (28.39)   4:01.57 (1:00.05)
  2 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:11.51    4:05.42   14  
     1) Brackett, Paige E 14            2) Nabeta, Kailee S 13            
     3) Reuter, Tina 13                 4) Henson, Kassidy F 14           
                  30.71   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:32.05 (28.26)   2:03.94 (1:00.15)
        2:33.92 (29.98)   3:06.58 (1:02.64)     3:34.44 (27.86)     4:05.42 (58.84)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:05.00    4:07.14   12  
     1) Zhao, Grace 13                  2) Balmaceda, Sophia G 13         
     3) Simpson, Michelle A 14          4) Lin, Claire S 13               
                  29.84   1:01.36 (1:01.36)                       2:03.46 (1:02.10)
        2:33.44 (29.98)   3:06.28 (1:02.82)     3:35.04 (28.76)   4:07.14 (1:00.86)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:08.80    4:08.55   10  
     1) Smith, Rachel J 14              2) Chong, Christie E 14           
     3) Meier, Charlie S 14             4) Fusari, Alexa L 14             
                  29.47   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.48 (29.94)   2:03.20 (1:02.66)
        2:33.28 (30.08)   3:06.33 (1:03.13)     3:35.74 (29.41)   4:08.55 (1:02.22)
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:10.00    4:11.29    8  
     1) Smith, Lauren K 14              2) Green, Lauren K 14             
     3) Womer, Hannah C 13              4) Huang, Angela J 14             
                  30.78   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:31.93 (28.31)     2:03.49 (59.87)
        2:34.15 (30.66)   3:08.63 (1:05.14)     3:38.11 (29.48)   4:11.29 (1:02.66)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:16.00    4:12.18    6  
     1) Chen, Ivy I 14                  2) Spyrou, Joanna M 14            
     3) Schultz, Avalon P 14            4) Chan, Cora 14                  
                  30.38   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:32.53 (30.13)   2:05.49 (1:03.09)
        2:36.40 (30.91)   3:09.63 (1:04.14)     3:39.34 (29.71)   4:12.18 (1:02.55)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:13.74    4:12.58    4  
     1) Leung, Kaitlyn Q 13             2) Cocol, Daria V 13              
     3) Wu, Nanette 14                  4) O'Brien, Hayley C 14           
                  30.23   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:33.96 (30.37)   2:07.70 (1:04.11)
        2:37.41 (29.71)   3:10.55 (1:02.85)     3:40.12 (29.57)   4:12.58 (1:02.03)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:07.90    4:13.32    2  
     1) Brown, Erika J 14               2) Howell, Samantha E 14          
     3) Umansky, Vera M 14              4) Lee, Jennifer J 13             
                  28.53       59.45 (59.45)     1:28.17 (28.72)   2:00.19 (1:00.74)
        2:30.88 (30.69)   3:05.80 (1:05.61)     3:36.82 (31.02)   4:13.32 (1:07.52)
  9 Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A-CAN'                4:14.46    4:14.39  
     1) Thibeault, Rachel 13            2) Rendall, Kate 13               
     3) Aksenchuk, Charlotte 14         4) Strange, Haley 14              
                  30.19   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:34.01 (30.48)   2:07.07 (1:03.54)
        2:37.68 (30.61)   3:10.43 (1:03.36)     3:41.09 (30.66)   4:14.39 (1:03.96)
 10 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:12.51    4:14.65  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 14                 2) Ma, Jenny G 14                 
     3) Qian, Vivian 14                 4) Wynne, Claire S 14             
                  29.06   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:31.04 (30.05)   2:04.40 (1:03.41)
        2:35.27 (30.87)   3:09.41 (1:05.01)     3:39.94 (30.53)   4:14.65 (1:05.24)
 11 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:10.00    4:16.07  
     1) Surma, Niki L 14                2) Savage, Sarah 13               
     3) Lin, Joyce A 13                 4) Hui, Camille M 13              
                  30.29   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:33.91 (30.96)   2:09.37 (1:06.42)
        2:39.83 (30.46)   3:13.16 (1:03.79)     3:43.26 (30.10)   4:16.07 (1:02.91)
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:20.00    4:16.42  
     1) Henig, Isabelle M 13            2) Bishop, Kelly M 14             
     3) Brett, Hana A 14                4) Bower, Kathryn E 14            
                  30.67   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:34.24 (30.46)   2:07.97 (1:04.19)
        2:38.37 (30.40)   3:11.98 (1:04.01)     3:42.23 (30.25)   4:16.42 (1:04.44)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:14.00    4:16.49  
     1) Wong, Vicky 13                  2) Takahashi, Alisha 14           
     3) Sharma, Supriya 14              4) Lusk, Zoe M 13                 
                  30.35   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:34.43 (30.95)   2:09.35 (1:05.87)
        2:39.52 (30.17)   3:14.08 (1:04.73)     3:43.74 (29.66)   4:16.49 (1:02.41)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:20.00    4:18.52  
     1) Yongyuth, Sian E 13             2) Truong, Kelley K 14            
     3) Bates-Pezzani, Catie M 13       4) Tria, Kristen J 13             
                  31.80   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.15 (30.55)   2:08.88 (1:04.28)
        2:39.39 (30.51)   3:14.62 (1:05.74)   4:18.52 (1:03.90)                    
 15 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               4:16.60    4:19.14  
     1) Adey, Olivia J 13               2) Cano, Olivia N 13              
     3) Lampron, Paige E 14             4) Lampron, Laura J 14            
                  30.93   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:35.95 (32.06)   2:11.18 (1:07.29)
        2:42.46 (31.28)   3:16.32 (1:05.14)     3:46.75 (30.43)   4:19.14 (1:02.82)
 16 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:15.21    4:19.84  
     1) Cane, Katherine G 13            2) Colpo, Megan D 13              
     3) Lee, Frannie F 14               4) Ward, Emily A 14               
                  30.98   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:35.23 (31.09)   2:09.15 (1:05.01)
        2:41.01 (31.86)   3:16.55 (1:07.40)     3:46.71 (30.16)   4:19.84 (1:03.29)
 17 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               4:30.71    4:20.64  
     1) Yaung, Amanda T 13              2) Peng, Sophy J 13               
     3) Kung, Clarissa L 13             4) Chen, Ariana 14                
                  31.60   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:35.45 (29.63)   2:09.41 (1:03.59)
        2:41.40 (31.99)   3:17.42 (1:08.01)     3:46.99 (29.57)   4:20.64 (1:03.22)
 18 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'                   4:15.43    4:20.97  
     1) Doran, Connor G 13              2) Ludlow, Mary E 13              
     3) Wasko, Shiree R 14              4) Brandt, Julia M 13             
                  30.72   1:04.34 (1:04.34)                                        
            2:43.08 ( )         3:17.25 ( )     3:47.69 (30.44)   4:20.97 (1:03.72)
 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:00.00    4:21.02  
     1) Kinsey, Halladay 13             2) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14         
     3) Dodson, Fiona J 14              4) Thompson, Allena M 14          
                          2:09.75 (2:09.75)                                        
            2:40.46 ( )         3:15.00 ( )     3:46.18 (31.18)   4:21.02 (1:06.02)
 20 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           4:22.00    4:21.66  
     1) Tam, Larisa L 14                2) Smith, Natalie L 14            
     3) Tao, Megan Y 13                 4) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14           
                  31.24   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:37.56 (31.57)   2:13.77 (1:07.78)
        2:45.44 (31.67)   3:20.75 (1:06.98)     3:49.17 (28.42)   4:21.66 (1:00.91)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 8:44.89    8/3/2013 Team Quebec, Team Quebec                   
                         A Kis, D Danyluk, J Pauletto, S Hussey            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'D-CAN'                              8:44.33    8:44.89F  18  
     1) Kis, Allyson 13                 2) Danyluk, Daphne 14             
     3) Pauletto, Jillian 14            4) Hussey, Stephanie 14           
                  30.66   1:03.23 (1:03.23)   1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:09.79 (2:09.79)
        2:40.47 (30.68)   3:13.69 (1:03.90)   3:47.63 (1:37.84)   4:21.23 (2:11.44)
        4:51.21 (29.98)   5:24.74 (1:03.51)   5:57.87 (1:36.64)   6:31.37 (2:10.14)
        7:00.60 (29.23)   7:34.19 (1:02.82)   8:09.60 (1:38.23)   8:44.89 (2:13.52)
  2 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:11.51    8:57.98   14  
     1) Nabeta, Kailee S 13             2) Brackett, Paige E 14           
     3) Reuter, Tina 13                 4) Henson, Kassidy F 14           
                  30.83   1:05.64 (1:05.64)   1:41.10 (1:41.10)   2:16.15 (2:16.15)
        2:47.22 (31.07)   3:21.83 (1:05.68)   3:57.37 (1:41.22)                    
                                5:37.18 ( )         6:12.60 ( )         6:48.42 ( )
        7:16.73 (28.31)   7:49.63 (1:01.21)   8:23.18 (1:34.76)   8:57.98 (2:09.56)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:54.00    8:58.98   12  
     1) Simpson, Michelle A 14          2) Lusk, Zoe M 13                 
     3) Wong, Vicky 13                  4) Lin, Claire S 13               
                  30.71   1:04.28 (1:04.28)   1:39.10 (1:39.10)   2:13.50 (2:13.50)
        2:44.46 (30.96)   3:18.69 (1:05.19)   3:54.11 (1:40.61)   4:29.20 (2:15.70)
        5:00.14 (30.94)   5:34.40 (1:05.20)   6:09.12 (1:39.92)   6:43.34 (2:14.14)
        7:12.90 (29.56)   7:47.68 (1:04.34)   8:23.69 (1:40.35)   8:58.98 (2:15.64)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     9:00.00    8:59.54   10  
     1) Cocol, Daria V 13               2) Tria, Kristen J 13             
     3) Leung, Kaitlyn Q 13             4) O'Brien, Hayley C 14           
                  32.19   1:06.25 (1:06.25)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)   2:15.60 (2:15.60)
        2:46.53 (30.93)   3:21.41 (1:05.81)   3:57.85 (1:42.25)   4:32.75 (2:17.15)
                          5:38.77 (1:06.02)   6:13.93 (1:41.18)                    
            7:18.29 ( )         7:51.64 ( )         8:25.95 ( )         8:59.54 ( )
  5 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            8:50.00    9:01.44    8  
     1) Chong, Christie E 14            2) Meier, Charlie S 14            
     3) Wayman, Erin C 14               4) Smith, Rachel J 14             
                  30.63   1:04.83 (1:04.83)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)   2:14.51 (2:14.51)
        2:44.81 (30.30)   3:19.34 (1:04.83)   3:54.62 (1:40.11)   4:29.52 (2:15.01)
                          5:35.61 (1:06.09)   6:11.00 (1:41.48)   6:46.25 (2:16.73)
        7:15.83 (29.58)   7:49.70 (1:03.45)   8:25.44 (1:39.19)   9:01.44 (2:15.19)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                9:08.00    9:02.23    6  
     1) Chen, Ivy I 14                  2) Chan, Cora 14                  
     3) Grant, Gillian H 14             4) Spyrou, Joanna M 14            
                  31.00   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)                    
                                3:18.61 ( )         3:54.33 ( )         4:30.50 ( )
        5:01.12 (30.62)   5:35.13 (1:04.63)   6:11.02 (1:40.52)   6:46.43 (2:15.93)
        7:17.06 (30.63)   7:51.49 (1:05.06)   8:27.26 (1:40.83)   9:02.23 (2:15.80)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       9:10.90    9:06.55    4  
     1) Brown, Erika J 14               2) Howell, Samantha E 14          
     3) Umansky, Vera M 14              4) Barrera, Sofia N 13            
                  30.37   1:02.98 (1:02.98)   1:36.60 (1:36.60)   2:09.00 (2:09.00)
        2:38.67 (29.67)   3:12.14 (1:03.14)   3:46.90 (1:37.90)   4:21.77 (2:12.77)
        4:52.87 (31.10)   5:29.04 (1:07.27)   6:07.34 (1:45.57)   6:44.96 (2:23.19)
        7:16.63 (31.67)   7:52.31 (1:07.35)   8:29.96 (1:45.00)   9:06.55 (2:21.59)
  8 Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A-CAN'                9:12.66    9:08.30    2  
     1) Aksenchuk, Charlotte 14         2) Rendall, Kate 13               
     3) Thibeault, Rachel 13            4) Strange, Haley 14              
                  30.97   1:04.68 (1:04.68)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)   2:14.89 (2:14.89)
        2:46.03 (31.14)   3:22.10 (1:07.21)   3:56.15 (1:41.26)   4:31.35 (2:16.46)
        5:03.16 (31.81)   5:37.84 (1:06.49)   6:13.34 (1:41.99)   6:49.45 (2:18.10)
        7:20.48 (31.03)   7:56.07 (1:06.62)   8:32.47 (1:43.02)   9:08.30 (2:18.85)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               9:16.00    9:15.49  
     1) Tuck, Natalie E 14              2) Murff, Sophie T 14             
     3) Bishop, Kelly M 14              4) Schneider, Leila R 14          
                  30.90   1:05.53 (1:05.53)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)   2:15.79 (2:15.79)
        2:46.85 (31.06)   3:22.56 (1:06.77)   3:59.24 (1:43.45)   4:35.70 (2:19.91)
        5:07.42 (31.72)   5:43.25 (1:07.55)   6:20.13 (1:44.43)   6:55.65 (2:19.95)
        7:28.07 (32.42)   8:03.66 (1:08.01)   8:40.12 (1:44.47)   9:15.49 (2:19.84)
 10 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             9:10.00    9:18.71  
     1) Surma, Niki L 14                2) Hui, Camille M 13              
     3) Lin, Joyce A 13                 4) Nguyen, Han B 14               
                  32.44   1:07.09 (1:07.09)   1:43.60 (1:43.60)   2:19.50 (2:19.50)
        2:52.47 (32.97)   3:28.77 (1:09.27)   4:06.63 (1:47.13)   4:43.30 (2:23.80)
                          5:50.97 (1:07.67)   6:27.13 (1:43.83)   7:02.90 (2:19.60)
        7:33.05 (30.15)   8:07.60 (1:04.70)   8:43.53 (1:40.63)   9:18.71 (2:15.81)
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     9:20.00    9:20.90  
     1) Yongyuth, Sian E 13             2) Bates-Pezzani, Catie M 13      
     3) Chang, Alys J 13                4) Wu, Nanette 14                 
                  32.72   1:07.50 (1:07.50)   1:43.07 (1:43.07)   2:17.82 (2:17.82)
        2:50.47 (32.65)   3:26.36 (1:08.54)   4:03.03 (1:45.21)   4:38.49 (2:20.67)
        5:11.32 (32.83)   5:47.86 (1:09.37)   6:25.35 (1:46.86)   7:01.17 (2:22.68)
        7:32.03 (30.86)   8:07.80 (1:06.63)   8:45.10 (1:43.93)   9:20.90 (2:19.73)
 12 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               9:31.16    9:26.26  
     1) Lampron, Laura J 14             2) Adey, Olivia J 13              
     3) Mose, Jacqueline M 14           4) Cano, Olivia N 13              
                  32.99   1:09.23 (1:09.23)   1:44.29 (1:44.29)   2:17.07 (2:17.07)
        2:49.74 (32.67)   3:26.61 (1:09.54)   4:03.33 (1:46.26)   4:37.85 (2:20.78)
        5:11.95 (34.10)   5:48.92 (1:11.07)   6:25.90 (1:48.05)   7:01.86 (2:24.01)
        7:35.22 (33.36)   8:11.37 (1:09.51)   8:48.64 (1:46.78)   9:26.26 (2:24.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:01.30    8/4/2013 Team Quebec, Team Quebec                   
                         D Danyluk, J Pauletto, E Beaudry, A Kis           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'E-CAN'                              2:00.48    2:01.30F  18  
     1) Danyluk, Daphne 14              2) Pauletto, Jillian 14           
     3) Beaudry, Eliana 14              4) Kis, Allyson 13                
                  30.96     1:04.97 (34.01)     1:51.71 (46.74)      2:01.30 (9.59)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:07.00    2:04.76   14  
     1) Sharma, Supriya 14              2) Zhao, Grace 13                 
     3) Brett, Hana A 14                4) Lin, Claire S 13               
                  33.39     1:07.53 (34.14)     1:37.82 (30.29)     2:04.76 (26.94)
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:05.00    2:06.10   12  
     1) Smith, Lauren K 14              2) McKennan, Morganne A 14        
     3) Green, Lauren K 14              4) Huang, Angela J 14             
                  33.63     1:07.51 (33.88)     1:37.54 (30.03)     2:06.10 (28.56)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            2:08.58    2:06.87   10  
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 14              2) Chong, Christie E 14           
     3) Turner, Makenna L 13            4) Smith, Rachel J 14             
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)     1:38.81 (30.67)     2:06.87 (28.06)
  5 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   2:06.52    2:07.18    8  
     1) Boles, Catherine I 14           2) Cardenas, Julianna M 13        
     3) Delore, Maddy C 14              4) Fornshell, Laura C 14          
                  31.04     1:10.51 (39.47)     1:40.05 (29.54)     2:07.18 (27.13)
  6 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:07.00    2:07.60    6  
     1) Lin, Joyce A 13                 2) Savage, Sarah 13               
     3) Surma, Niki L 14                4) Nguyen, Han B 14               
                  31.30     1:08.79 (37.49)     1:39.95 (31.16)     2:07.60 (27.65)
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:06.00    2:07.97    4  
     1) Chen, Ivy I 14                  2) Grant, Gillian H 14            
     3) Schultz, Avalon P 14            4) Chan, Cora 14                  
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)     1:39.52 (30.99)     2:07.97 (28.45)
  8 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:06.65    2:10.02    2  
     1) Keller, Sydney R 13             2) Ma, Jenny G 14                 
     3) Wynne, Claire S 14              4) Xu, Peggy K 14                 
                  36.09     1:09.48 (33.39)     1:40.65 (31.17)     2:10.02 (29.37)
  9 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     1:58.62Y   2:11.01  
     1) Erickson, Annika Jean C 14      2) Murphy, Gracie E 14            
     3) Wright, Kelsea D 13             4) Ha-Hoang, Olivia A 14          
                  35.96     1:09.68 (33.72)     1:43.26 (33.58)     2:11.01 (27.75)
 10 Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A-CAN'                2:12.86    2:11.45  
     1) Aksenchuk, Charlotte 14         2) Rendall, Kate 13               
     3) Strange, Haley 14               4) Thibeault, Rachel 13           
                  35.07     1:12.24 (37.17)     1:43.11 (30.87)     2:11.45 (28.34)
 11 Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento-SN  'A'            2:12.52    2:12.41  
     1) Roepke, Tatum E 14              2) Murphy, Kristina K 13          
     3) Sudweeks, Katrina A 14          4) Fugit, Elizabeth A 14          
                  34.88     1:13.50 (38.62)     1:44.12 (30.62)     2:12.41 (28.29)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:16.00    2:12.41  
     1) Murff, Sophie T 14              2) Tuck, Natalie E 14             
     3) Schneider, Leila R 14           4) Takahashi, Alisha 14           
                  34.56     1:12.27 (37.71)     1:43.11 (30.84)     2:12.41 (29.30)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:10.90    2:12.52  
     1) Barrera, Sofia N 13             2) Fornoles, Amber V 13           
     3) Umansky, Vera M 14              4) Howell, Samantha E 14          
                  34.29     1:12.20 (37.91)     1:44.26 (32.06)     2:12.52 (28.26)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:10.00    2:14.66  
     1) Balmaceda, Sophia G 13          2) Lusk, Zoe M 13                 
     3) Henig, Isabelle M 13            4) Simpson, Michelle A 14         
                  32.67     1:14.86 (42.19)     1:45.25 (30.39)     2:14.66 (29.41)
 15 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      2:20.00    2:15.89  
     1) Harrison, Sophia A 13           2) Soive, Natalie M 14            
     3) Shen, Elizabeth 14              4) Womer, Hannah C 13             
                  35.51     1:15.04 (39.53)     1:46.85 (31.81)     2:15.89 (29.04)
 16 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:17.11    2:16.86  
     1) Mose, Jacqueline M 14           2) Cano, Olivia N 13              
     3) Zalatar, Karina 14              4) Adey, Olivia J 13              
                  35.52     1:14.60 (39.08)     1:48.37 (33.77)     2:16.86 (28.49)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:14.17    2:17.03  
     1) Tria, Kristen J 13              2) Chang, Alys J 13               
     3) Yongyuth, Sian E 13             4) Cocol, Daria V 13              
                                1:14.96 ( )     1:48.00 (33.04)     2:17.03 (29.03)
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:08.09         DQ  
     1) Wu, Nanette 14                  2) Park, Seyeon 14                
     3) Truong, Kelley K 14             4) O'Brien, Hayley C 14           
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:28.34    8/1/2013 Team Quebec, Team Quebec                   
                         L Bellehumeur-Bechamp, J Pauletto, E Dobby, A Kis 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'B-CAN'                              4:24.10    4:28.34F  18  
     1) Bellehumeur-Bechamp, Lily 14    2) Pauletto, Jillian 14           
     3) Dobby, Erica 13                 4) Kis, Allyson 13                
                  33.13   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:43.73 (34.57)   2:24.04 (1:14.88)
        2:53.76 (29.72)   3:29.40 (1:05.36)     3:57.40 (28.00)     4:28.34 (58.94)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:32.00    4:30.70   14  
     1) Wong, Vicky 13                  2) Zhao, Grace 13                 
     3) Brett, Hana A 14                4) Lin, Claire S 13               
                  32.65   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:43.17 (34.85)   2:23.22 (1:14.90)
        2:53.89 (30.67)   3:29.83 (1:06.61)     3:58.12 (28.29)   4:30.70 (1:00.87)
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:30.00    4:30.91   12  
     1) Smith, Lauren K 14              2) McKennan, Morganne A 14        
     3) Green, Lauren K 14              4) Huang, Angela J 14             
                  33.68   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:44.67 (34.30)   2:23.90 (1:13.53)
        2:52.84 (28.94)   3:27.88 (1:03.98)     3:57.00 (29.12)   4:30.91 (1:03.03)
  4 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:34.00    4:34.15   10  
     1) Chen, Ivy I 14                  2) Schultz, Avalon P 14           
     3) Khowong, Jeanette L 13          4) Chan, Cora 14                  
                  32.58   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:43.66 (36.25)   2:24.18 (1:16.77)
        2:54.96 (30.78)   3:31.67 (1:07.49)     4:00.80 (29.13)   4:34.15 (1:02.48)
  5 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:43.31    4:37.56    8  
     1) Kirrene, Jordan L 14            2) Nabeta, Kailee S 13            
     3) Henson, Kassidy F 14            4) Brackett, Paige E 14           
                  34.87   1:13.26 (1:13.26)     1:48.97 (35.71)   2:30.11 (1:16.85)
        2:59.96 (29.85)   3:35.58 (1:05.47)     4:04.92 (29.34)   4:37.56 (1:01.98)
  6 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:26.50    4:37.87    6  
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 14              2) Chong, Christie E 14           
     3) Turner, Makenna L 13            4) Smith, Rachel J 14             
                  32.85   1:10.33 (1:10.33)     1:47.75 (37.42)   2:30.71 (1:20.38)
        3:01.52 (30.81)   3:38.16 (1:07.45)     4:06.80 (28.64)     4:37.87 (59.71)
  7 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:35.00    4:38.15    4  
     1) Lin, Joyce A 13                 2) Savage, Sarah 13               
     3) Surma, Niki L 14                4) Nguyen, Han B 14               
                  33.41   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:46.30 (37.42)   2:29.25 (1:20.37)
        3:01.03 (31.78)   3:37.87 (1:08.62)     4:06.47 (28.60)   4:38.15 (1:00.28)
  8 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:38.49    4:39.69    2  
     1) Keller, Sydney R 13             2) Ma, Jenny G 14                 
     3) Wynne, Claire S 14              4) Koo, Caitlyn 14                
                  34.49   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:48.40 (36.01)   2:29.16 (1:16.77)
        3:01.06 (31.90)   3:38.67 (1:09.51)     4:07.38 (28.71)   4:39.69 (1:01.02)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:41.00    4:42.96  
     1) Wu, Nanette 14                  2) Park, Seyeon 14                
     3) Truong, Kelley K 14             4) O'Brien, Hayley C 14           
                  34.26   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:49.22 (37.72)   2:31.59 (1:20.09)
        3:03.63 (32.04)   3:42.32 (1:10.73)     4:11.30 (28.98)   4:42.96 (1:00.64)
 10 Alameda Island Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:48.60    4:42.97  
     1) Boles, Catherine I 14           2) Cardenas, Julianna M 13        
     3) Fornshell, Laura C 14           4) Delore, Maddy C 14             
                  32.60                             1:46.33 ( )         2:33.00 ( )
        3:03.89 (30.89)   3:40.91 (1:07.91)   4:42.97 (1:02.06)                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:42.00    4:43.54  
     1) Sharma, Supriya 14              2) Lusk, Zoe M 13                 
     3) Henig, Isabelle M 13            4) Balmaceda, Sophia G 13         
                  33.93   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:47.14 (37.23)   2:29.28 (1:19.37)
        3:00.94 (31.66)   3:42.36 (1:13.08)     4:10.46 (28.10)   4:43.54 (1:01.18)
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:52.00    4:47.01  
     1) Murff, Sophie T 14              2) Tuck, Natalie E 14             
     3) Schneider, Leila R 14           4) Simpson, Michelle A 14         
                  34.70   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:49.81 (37.22)   2:33.10 (1:20.51)
        3:05.36 (32.26)   3:43.25 (1:10.15)     4:14.09 (30.84)   4:47.01 (1:03.76)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:43.00    4:48.11  
     1) Brown, Erika J 14               2) Fornoles, Amber V 13           
     3) Umansky, Vera M 14              4) Howell, Samantha E 14          
                  32.79   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:46.11 (38.68)   2:32.22 (1:24.79)
        3:05.53 (33.31)   3:45.72 (1:13.50)     4:15.12 (29.40)   4:48.11 (1:02.39)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:49.00    4:49.39  
     1) Tria, Kristen J 13              2) Cocol, Daria V 13              
     3) Yongyuth, Sian E 13             4) Leung, Kaitlyn Q 13            
                  35.69   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:51.17 (37.89)   2:33.91 (1:20.63)
        3:07.14 (33.23)   3:45.73 (1:11.82)     4:15.54 (29.81)   4:49.39 (1:03.66)
 15 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           4:48.00    4:50.76  
     1) Tam, Larisa L 14                2) Smith, Natalie L 14            
     3) Tao, Megan Y 13                 4) Ikeda, Kierstin S 14           
                  36.37   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:53.85 (39.41)   2:37.34 (1:22.90)
        3:10.73 (33.39)   3:49.57 (1:12.23)     4:18.54 (28.97)   4:50.76 (1:01.19)
 16 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:39.99    4:51.59  
     1) Thompson, Allena M 14           2) Kinsey, Halladay 13            
     3) Lathrop, Jennifer R 14          4) Dodson, Fiona J 14             
                  35.97   1:14.63 (1:14.63)     1:52.80 (38.17)   2:37.00 (1:22.37)
        3:09.12 (32.12)   3:46.24 (1:09.24)     4:16.76 (30.52)   4:51.59 (1:05.35)
 17 Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  'A-CAN'                4:53.95    4:51.78  
     1) Aksenchuk, Charlotte 14         2) Rendall, Kate 13               
     3) Strange, Haley 14               4) Thibeault, Rachel 13           
                  35.28                             1:51.00 ( )         2:35.11 ( )
        3:07.72 (32.61)   3:48.34 (1:13.23)     4:18.57 (30.23)   4:51.78 (1:03.44)
 18 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:45.17    4:54.20  
     1) Ward, Emily A 14                2) Colpo, Megan D 13              
     3) Weikert, Laurel K 13            4) Cane, Katherine G 13           
                  35.59                             1:51.96 ( )         2:36.84 ( )
        3:10.23 (33.39)   3:50.47 (1:13.63)     4:19.95 (29.48)   4:54.20 (1:03.73)
 19 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'                   4:45.67    4:54.57  
     1) Wasko, Shiree R 14              2) Brandt, Julia M 13             
     3) Doran, Connor G 13              4) Ludlow, Mary E 13              
                  35.53   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:52.37 (39.51)   2:38.98 (1:26.12)
                          3:47.42 (1:08.44)     4:19.00 (31.58)   4:54.57 (1:07.15)
 20 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      4:55.00    5:03.82  
     1) Beaulieu, Megan C 13            2) Soive, Natalie M 14            
     3) Shen, Elizabeth 14              4) Womer, Hannah C 13             
                  39.20   1:25.95 (1:25.95)     2:02.13 (36.18)   2:47.07 (1:21.12)
        3:19.04 (31.97)   3:59.06 (1:11.99)     4:29.86 (30.80)   5:03.82 (1:04.76)
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.76        2011 Linnea Mack, OAQ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergeron-Miron, Camille   16 Team Quebec-CAN        27.61      27.27    9  
  2 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-               27.26      27.43    7  
  3 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-               27.60      27.47    6  
  4 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-               27.83      27.78    5  
  5 Schoell, Melissa S        15 TERA-PC-               28.03      27.81    4  
  6 Swanson, Alex E           16 NVST-PC-               27.97      27.83    2.5
  6 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-               27.65      27.83    2.5
  8 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-                27.89      28.21    1  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.76        2011 Linnea Mack, OAQ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-               26.82      27.26  
  2 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-               27.27      27.60  
  3 Bergeron-Miron, Camille   16 Team Quebec-CAN        27.16      27.61  
  4 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-               27.38      27.65  
  5 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-               27.61      27.83  
  6 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-                25.13Y     27.89  
  7 Swanson, Alex E           16 NVST-PC-               24.45Y     27.97  
  8 Schoell, Melissa S        15 TERA-PC-               27.41      28.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doan, Natalie P           16 WCAB-PC-               27.40      28.06  
 10 Rios, Amanda E            15 QSS-PC-                28.34      28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-               27.72     J28.08  
 12 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-                27.62      28.10  
 13 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN        27.56      28.17  
 14 Knowles, Natalie R        15 CROW-PC-               27.95      28.23  
 15 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-               27.58      28.25  
 16 Audebert, Manon K         16 DACA-PC-               28.69      28.34  
 17 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN        27.89      28.36  
 18 Read, Julia H             15 DACA-PC-               28.46      28.39  
 18 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-               28.35      28.39  
 20 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA        28.68      28.41  
 21 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                   27.81      28.43  
 22 Truex, Kennedy E          15 PLS-PC-                28.05      28.44  
 23 Sturzenegger, Selby C     16 BAC-PC-                28.89      28.57  
 23 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN        28.84      28.57  
 25 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                    28.87      28.61  
 26 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                  28.27      28.63  
 27 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-               27.98      28.65  
 28 Coloma, Samantha I        15 TERA-PC-               28.33      28.68  
 29 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC-               25.29Y     28.73  
 30 Hua, Vivy P               16 MSJA-PC-               27.53      28.76  
 31 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                  28.34      28.78  
 31 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-               28.13      28.78  
 31 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-               28.67      28.78  
 34 Nackoney, Payton          15 KISU-CAN               27.69S     28.92  
 34 Despres, Emilie A         16 BGSC-NE-               28.39      28.92  
 36 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-                25.82Y     28.93  
 37 Cunnan, Mia T             15 MP-PC-                 28.50      29.04  
 38 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN        28.88      29.06  
 38 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-                25.60Y     29.06  
 40 Robinson, Maddie C        16 CROW-PC-               24.99Y     29.07  
 41 Wood, Lauren H            15 CRUZ-PC-               28.76      29.08  
 41 Hsieh, Michelle           15 PASA-PC-               28.90      29.08  
 43 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                   28.45S     29.09  
 44 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-                28.62      29.13  
 45 Summers, Colette          16 WDSC-                  27.77      29.15  
 46 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN        28.08S     29.22  
 47 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-                 28.57      29.24  
 48 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-                 28.70      29.28  
 49 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-               28.79      29.30  
 50 Schlafer, Annalise M      15 MP-PC-                 25.32Y     29.32  
 51 Cheng, Christina H        16 DACA-PC-               25.72Y     29.40  
 52 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-            25.63Y     29.50  
 53 Erickson, Katie L         16 OAPB-PC-               28.99      29.51  
 53 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-               28.92      29.51  
 55 Cam, Ashley M             15 WEST-PC-               25.40Y     29.58  
 55 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-               28.99      29.58  
 57 Madrigal-Geary, Ashley G  15 UN-SN-SN-              25.32Y     29.81  
 58 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 BGSC-NE-               28.75      29.86  
 59 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-               25.36Y     29.88  
 60 Balica, Lucianna K        16 EBAT-PC-               25.30Y     29.90  
 61 Singh, Cai Hong           16 WDSC-                  27.48S     29.92  
 62 Ferdun, Sesa U            15 MAKO-PC-               28.89      29.95  
 63 Mellen, Annika M          16 MP-PC-                 25.39Y     30.02  
 64 Kaleta, Tori S            15 CROW-PC-               25.80Y     30.09  
 65 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-                 25.78Y     30.11  
 65 Tham, Amanda              16 CASC-                  28.83      30.11  
 67 Han, Kylie K              16 OAPB-PC-               25.81Y     30.15  
 68 Guillory, Claudia K       16 FRAC-SN-               28.92      30.23  
 69 Hanf, Kate R              15 RAM-PC-                25.72Y     30.31  
 70 Lynch, Mariah S           15 SOAR-SN-               25.81Y     30.40  
 71 Thielen, Shannon R        16 PASA-PC-               25.66Y     30.62  
 72 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-               25.88Y     30.64  
 73 Sherren, Cristina         16 CP-                    28.41S     31.05  
 74 Kwantes, Melissa          16 WDSC-                  28.91      31.09  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 57.78        2005 Nilasha Ghosh, DACA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-               58.58      59.00    9  
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)                                        
  2 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-               59.21      59.26    7  
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)                                        
  3 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN        59.70      59.33    6  
                  29.13       59.33 (30.20)                                        
  4 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-                59.16      59.61    5  
                  28.62       59.61 (30.99)                                        
  5 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-               59.92      59.80    4  
                  28.76       59.80 (31.04)                                        
  6 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                   59.77    1:00.39    3  
                  29.28     1:00.39 (31.11)                                        
  7 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-               59.50    1:00.48    2  
                  28.90     1:00.48 (31.58)                                        
  8 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-               59.82    1:02.10    1  
                  29.69     1:02.10 (32.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 57.78        2005 Nilasha Ghosh, DACA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-               59.38      58.58  
  2 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-               59.13      58.85  
  3 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-                58.60      59.16  
  4 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-               59.03      59.21  
  5 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             1:00.43      59.50  
  5 Sturzenegger, Selby C     16 BAC-PC-              1:00.33      59.50  
  7 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN        59.09      59.70  
  8 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                 1:00.49      59.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-               59.71      59.82  
 10 Swanson, Alex E           16 NVST-PC-             1:01.27      59.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-               59.02     J59.92  
 12 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 PASA-PC-               57.02    1:00.02  
 13 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN        59.70    1:00.13  
 14 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             1:00.12    1:00.20  
 15 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             1:01.09    1:00.37  
 16 Bergeron-Miron, Camille   16 Team Quebec-CAN        59.89    1:00.42  
 17 Doan, Natalie P           16 WCAB-PC-               53.65Y   1:00.74  
 18 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             1:00.62    1:00.79  
 19 Knowles, Natalie R        15 CROW-PC-             1:01.33    1:01.11  
 20 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                   59.23S   1:01.29  
 21 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                1:01.55    1:01.40  
 22 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-                53.90Y   1:01.47  
 23 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               1:00.94    1:01.52  
 24 Rios, Amanda E            15 QSS-PC-                53.34Y   1:01.58  
 24 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-                54.22Y   1:01.58  
 26 Truex, Kennedy E          15 PLS-PC-                53.30Y   1:01.61  
 26 Schoell, Melissa S        15 TERA-PC-             1:01.39    1:01.61  
 28 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-                54.59Y   1:01.64  
 29 Coloma, Samantha I        15 TERA-PC-               54.24Y   1:01.81  
 30 Miller, Gaby M            16 UN-SN-SN-              55.48Y   1:01.83  
 31 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                1:01.85S   1:01.89  
 31 Audebert, Manon K         16 DACA-PC-               53.81Y   1:01.89  
 33 Despres, Emilie A         16 BGSC-NE-               53.92Y   1:02.04  
 33 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-               54.60Y   1:02.04  
 35 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC-               56.01Y   1:02.05  
 36 Hua, Vivy P               16 MSJA-PC-               59.78    1:02.07  
 37 Truex, Taylor N           16 PLS-PC-                54.81Y   1:02.10  
 37 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA        54.85Y   1:02.10  
 39 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-               54.86Y   1:02.21  
 40 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:01.30    1:02.31  
 41 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-                53.17Y   1:02.38  
 42 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:00.45S   1:02.43  
 43 Cheng, Christina H        16 DACA-PC-               54.72Y   1:02.46  
 44 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                  1:01.62    1:02.50  
 45 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-               53.87Y   1:02.54  
 46 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-                53.04Y   1:02.68  
 47 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-                56.13Y   1:02.70  
 48 Singh, Cai Hong           16 WDSC-                1:01.33S   1:02.82  
 49 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-                 54.25Y   1:02.88  
 50 Read, Julia H             15 DACA-PC-               54.15Y   1:02.93  
 51 Schlafer, Annalise M      15 MP-PC-                 54.39Y   1:02.96  
 52 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-               54.08Y   1:03.01  
 53 Schreiber, Haley B        15 CROW-PC-             1:01.26    1:03.06  
 54 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-               55.12Y   1:03.13  
 55 Lynch, Mariah S           15 SOAR-SN-               55.44Y   1:03.15  
 56 Terriault, Andrea         15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:01.58S   1:03.25  
 57 McIntee, Katie M          15 UN-SN-SN-              55.51Y   1:03.31  
 58 Kikut, Adeline            15 SOAR-SN-               55.65Y   1:03.34  
 59 Nackoney, Payton          15 KISU-CAN             1:00.49S   1:03.46  
 60 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-               56.25Y   1:03.48  
 61 Miller, Lindsey C         16 PASA-PC-             1:01.53    1:03.68  
 62 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-                 55.08Y   1:03.74  
 62 Summers, Colette          16 WDSC-                1:01.16    1:03.74  
 64 Helle, Mandy J            15 PLS-PC-                56.40Y   1:03.76  
 65 Cunnan, Mia T             15 MP-PC-                 53.23Y   1:03.79  
 66 Zacharias, Danielle       15 PLS-PC-                55.11Y   1:03.81  
 67 Sharp, Kelly M            15 AH-SN-                 55.29Y   1:03.86  
 68 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-                56.19Y   1:03.88  
 69 Balica, Lucianna K        16 EBAT-PC-               54.83Y   1:03.94  
 70 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-            55.85Y   1:03.95  
 71 Wong, Elee                15 PASA-PC-               55.21Y   1:04.01  
 72 Robinson, Maddie C        16 CROW-PC-               53.98Y   1:04.20  
 73 Erickson, Katie L         16 OAPB-PC-               55.71Y   1:04.25  
 74 Hanf, Kate R              15 RAM-PC-              1:00.53    1:04.26  
 75 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-                 54.51Y   1:04.50  
 76 Kraft, Brittney           15 UCSC-                1:02.45S   1:04.60  
 77 Yanacek, Barbara A        15 PASA-PC-               55.85Y   1:04.70  
 78 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-               56.01Y   1:04.91  
 79 Depuydt, Makenna L        15 CAB-PC-                56.34Y   1:05.01  
 80 Madrigal-Geary, Ashley G  15 UN-SN-SN-              55.20Y   1:05.05  
 81 Han, Kylie K              16 OAPB-PC-               55.81Y   1:05.06  
 82 Magee, Mairen B           16 CAB-PC-                55.51Y   1:05.08  
 83 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                1:02.33S   1:05.10  
 84 Cliff, Lorraine S         15 BGSC-NE-               55.77Y   1:05.13  
 85 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 BGSC-NE-               54.77Y   1:05.47  
 86 Hadelman, Claire S        15 BGSC-NE-               55.85Y   1:05.49  
 87 Chen, Anna                15 MSJA-PC-               56.63Y   1:05.52  
 88 Cam, Ashley M             15 WEST-PC-               56.67Y   1:05.70  
 89 Amberg, Nicole S          15 CROW-PC-               55.82Y   1:05.84  
 90 Guillory, Claudia K       16 FRAC-SN-               56.15Y   1:05.97  
 91 Thielen, Shannon R        16 PASA-PC-               55.58Y   1:06.03  
 92 Hart, Torrey A            16 HILL-PC-               56.40Y   1:06.07  
 93 Kwantes, Melissa          16 WDSC-                1:02.39S   1:06.25  
 94 Mellen, Annika M          16 MP-PC-                 55.39Y   1:08.01  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:03.97        2009 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              2:08.77    2:08.00    9  
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:34.52 (33.45)     2:08.00 (33.48)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               2:09.54    2:08.12    7  
                  29.92     1:02.70 (32.78)     1:35.63 (32.93)     2:08.12 (32.49)
  3 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             2:10.43    2:08.31    6  
                  29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)     1:35.84 (33.18)     2:08.31 (32.47)
  4 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-             2:10.72    2:08.94    5  
                  29.54     1:01.64 (32.10)     1:35.30 (33.66)     2:08.94 (33.64)
  5 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-             2:10.00    2:09.13    4  
                  30.38     1:03.59 (33.21)     1:37.27 (33.68)     2:09.13 (31.86)
  6 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:09.98    2:10.43    3  
                  29.84     1:02.64 (32.80)     1:36.53 (33.89)     2:10.43 (33.90)
  7 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               2:09.85    2:10.52    2  
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)     1:36.56 (33.90)     2:10.52 (33.96)
  8 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:11.43    2:14.28    1  
                  30.78     1:04.06 (33.28)     1:39.18 (35.12)     2:14.28 (35.10)
 -- Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-             2:10.86         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:03.97        2009 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              2:09.62    2:08.77  
                1:02.09   2:08.77 (1:06.68)                                        
  2 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               2:09.80    2:09.54  
                1:03.06   2:09.54 (1:06.48)                                        
  3 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               2:09.30    2:09.85  
                1:02.77   2:09.85 (1:07.08)                                        
  4 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:08.14    2:09.98  
                1:02.83   2:09.98 (1:07.15)                                        
  5 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-             2:10.12    2:10.00  
                1:02.82   2:10.00 (1:07.18)                                        
  6 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             2:11.01    2:10.43  
                1:03.08   2:10.43 (1:07.35)                                        
  7 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-             2:10.08    2:10.72  
                1:02.98   2:10.72 (1:07.74)                                        
  8 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-             2:10.79    2:10.86  
                1:03.28   2:10.86 (1:07.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             2:10.51    2:11.05  
                1:03.57   2:11.05 (1:07.48)                                        
 10 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:09.69    2:11.43  
                1:03.64   2:11.43 (1:07.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             2:10.15    2:11.54  
                1:03.82   2:11.54 (1:07.72)                                        
 12 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                 2:11.82    2:12.56  
                1:03.23   2:12.56 (1:09.33)                                        
 13 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             2:13.40    2:13.32  
                1:03.63   2:13.32 (1:09.69)                                        
 14 Demers, Daphne            15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:12.95    2:13.35  
                1:04.50   2:13.35 (1:08.85)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-               2:00.94Y   2:13.42  
                1:04.48   2:13.42 (1:08.94)                                        
 16 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                2:13.52    2:13.83  
                1:04.20   2:13.83 (1:09.63)                                        
 17 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-              2:00.88Y   2:14.05  
                1:05.02   2:14.05 (1:09.03)                                        
 18 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              2:14.27    2:14.21  
                1:04.45   2:14.21 (1:09.76)                                        
 18 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             1:56.32Y   2:14.21  
                1:05.12   2:14.21 (1:09.09)                                        
 20 Cheng, Christina H        16 DACA-PC-             2:02.15Y   2:14.27  
                1:06.73   2:14.27 (1:07.54)                                        
 21 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-              1:54.82Y   2:14.37  
                1:05.30   2:14.37 (1:09.07)                                        
 22 Rowland, Reilly           15 KISU-CAN             2:09.86S   2:14.39  
                1:05.61   2:14.39 (1:08.78)                                        
 23 Coloma, Samantha I        15 TERA-PC-             1:57.80Y   2:14.59  
                1:05.63   2:14.59 (1:08.96)                                        
 24 Miller, Gaby M            16 UN-SN-SN-            2:14.79    2:14.61  
                1:04.03   2:14.61 (1:10.58)                                        
 25 Greymont, Alyssa J        16 MAKO-PC-             2:14.36    2:14.69  
                1:05.79   2:14.69 (1:08.90)                                        
 26 Sharp, Kelly M            15 AH-SN-               2:02.63Y   2:14.80  
                1:04.80   2:14.80 (1:10.00)                                        
 27 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:14.53    2:14.81  
                1:04.36   2:14.81 (1:10.45)                                        
 28 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-             2:13.02    2:14.91  
                1:05.09   2:14.91 (1:09.82)                                        
 28 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA      1:59.03Y   2:14.91  
                1:05.14   2:14.91 (1:09.77)                                        
 30 Knowles, Natalie R        15 CROW-PC-             1:57.93Y   2:15.01  
                1:06.72   2:15.01 (1:08.29)                                        
 31 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          1:58.57Y   2:15.04  
                1:05.59   2:15.04 (1:09.45)                                        
 32 Truex, Taylor N           16 PLS-PC-              1:58.78Y   2:15.25  
                1:06.82   2:15.25 (1:08.43)                                        
 33 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-              2:00.84Y   2:15.29  
                1:05.20   2:15.29 (1:10.09)                                        
 34 Despres, Emilie A         16 BGSC-NE-             1:58.09Y   2:15.50  
                1:05.11   2:15.50 (1:10.39)                                        
 35 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-             2:00.16Y   2:15.52  
                1:05.67   2:15.52 (1:09.85)                                        
 36 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-             2:10.81    2:15.80  
                1:04.50   2:15.80 (1:11.30)                                        
 37 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:13.31    2:16.05  
                1:03.97   2:16.05 (1:12.08)                                        
 38 Audebert, Manon K         16 DACA-PC-             2:14.44    2:16.28  
                1:05.98   2:16.28 (1:10.30)                                        
 39 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-             2:01.12Y   2:16.66  
                1:05.04   2:16.66 (1:11.62)                                        
 40 Helle, Mandy J            15 PLS-PC-              2:01.63Y   2:16.95  
                1:05.84   2:16.95 (1:11.11)                                        
 41 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                2:13.23    2:17.09  
                1:05.96   2:17.09 (1:11.13)                                        
 42 Kikut, Adeline            15 SOAR-SN-             2:00.44Y   2:17.43  
                1:06.58   2:17.43 (1:10.85)                                        
 43 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-              1:56.65Y   2:17.55  
                1:05.80   2:17.55 (1:11.75)                                        
 44 Lynch, Mariah S           15 SOAR-SN-             2:00.04Y   2:17.73  
                1:06.31   2:17.73 (1:11.42)                                        
 45 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               1:59.62Y   2:17.87  
                1:07.33   2:17.87 (1:10.54)                                        
 46 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 OSC-PC-              1:59.37Y   2:17.92  
                1:06.43   2:17.92 (1:11.49)                                        
 47 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:15.47S   2:17.94  
                1:06.76   2:17.94 (1:11.18)                                        
 48 Cunnan, Mia T             15 MP-PC-               1:58.31Y   2:18.14  
                1:07.33   2:18.14 (1:10.81)                                        
 49 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                  2:13.82S   2:18.26  
                1:06.57   2:18.26 (1:11.69)                                        
 50 Zacharias, Danielle       15 PLS-PC-              1:57.43Y   2:18.27  
                1:05.34   2:18.27 (1:12.93)                                        
 51 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             1:58.82Y   2:18.54  
                1:07.32   2:18.54 (1:11.22)                                        
 52 Summers, Colette          16 WDSC-                2:13.28S   2:19.07  
                1:06.14   2:19.07 (1:12.93)                                        
 53 Cliff, Lorraine S         15 BGSC-NE-             1:57.89Y   2:19.24  
                1:06.62   2:19.24 (1:12.62)                                        
 54 Giacinto, Sonja F         15 QSS-PC-              2:00.93Y   2:19.36  
                1:06.11   2:19.36 (1:13.25)                                        
 55 Blankley, Stephanie A     15 MAKO-PC-             1:59.59Y   2:19.42  
                1:06.86   2:19.42 (1:12.56)                                        
 56 Read, Julia H             15 DACA-PC-             1:56.91Y   2:20.49  
                1:07.03   2:20.49 (1:13.46)                                        
 56 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               2:02.39Y   2:20.49  
                1:08.45   2:20.49 (1:12.04)                                        
 58 Kraft, Brittney           15 UCSC-                2:11.35S   2:20.85  
                1:08.27   2:20.85 (1:12.58)                                        
 59 Rios, Amanda E            15 QSS-PC-              1:59.25Y   2:20.96  
                1:08.07   2:20.96 (1:12.89)                                        
 60 McNamara, Monica C        16 CROW-PC-             2:02.60Y   2:21.37  
                1:08.33   2:21.37 (1:13.04)                                        
 61 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-             1:57.41Y   2:21.43  
                1:06.25   2:21.43 (1:15.18)                                        
 62 Yanacek, Barbara A        15 PASA-PC-             2:00.57Y   2:21.90  
                1:07.68   2:21.90 (1:14.22)                                        
 63 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 OSC-PC-              2:14.99    2:22.04  
                1:08.94   2:22.04 (1:13.10)                                        
 64 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                2:14.57S   2:22.44  
                1:08.97   2:22.44 (1:13.47)                                        
 65 McIntee, Katie M          15 UN-SN-SN-            2:00.61Y   2:22.78  
                1:06.04   2:22.78 (1:16.74)                                        
 66 Hadelman, Claire S        15 BGSC-NE-             2:00.47Y   2:22.85  
                1:07.72   2:22.85 (1:15.13)                                        
 67 Selzer, Maggie O          15 UD-PC-               2:00.78Y   2:24.88  
                1:10.36   2:24.88 (1:14.52)                                        
 68 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-             2:01.55Y   2:25.81  
                1:09.45   2:25.81 (1:16.36)                                        
 69 Kwantes, Melissa          16 WDSC-                2:15.23S   2:26.80  
                1:10.49   2:26.80 (1:16.31)                                        
 70 Tam, Jocleyn              15 MSJA-PC-             2:02.59Y   2:29.54  
                1:09.41   2:29.54 (1:20.13)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:20.00        2009 Allison Browm, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               4:39.94    4:27.53    9  
                  30.57     1:03.17 (32.60)     1:36.53 (33.36)     2:10.38 (33.85)
        2:44.73 (34.35)     3:19.22 (34.49)     3:53.46 (34.24)     4:27.53 (34.07)
  2 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             4:32.06    4:32.66    7  
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)     1:39.49 (34.16)     2:14.85 (35.36)
        2:49.93 (35.08)     3:24.69 (34.76)     3:59.43 (34.74)     4:32.66 (33.23)
  3 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               4:32.66    4:32.67    6  
                  31.26     1:05.59 (34.33)     1:40.16 (34.57)     2:15.19 (35.03)
        2:49.85 (34.66)     3:24.65 (34.80)     3:59.18 (34.53)     4:32.67 (33.49)
  4 Greymont, Alyssa J        16 MAKO-PC-             4:36.62    4:37.34    5  
                  32.35     1:06.52 (34.17)     1:41.89 (35.37)     2:17.06 (35.17)
        2:52.57 (35.51)     3:27.72 (35.15)     4:03.33 (35.61)     4:37.34 (34.01)
  5 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-              4:41.21    4:41.25    4  
                  32.24     1:06.88 (34.64)     1:42.76 (35.88)     2:18.59 (35.83)
        2:54.88 (36.29)     3:30.92 (36.04)     4:07.03 (36.11)     4:41.25 (34.22)
  6 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              4:39.34    4:42.00    3  
                  31.25     1:05.67 (34.42)     1:41.32 (35.65)     2:17.31 (35.99)
        2:53.73 (36.42)     3:30.42 (36.69)     4:06.62 (36.20)     4:42.00 (35.38)
  7 Demers, Daphne            15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:41.06    4:42.20    2  
                  31.07     1:05.59 (34.52)     1:41.10 (35.51)     2:17.56 (36.46)
        2:54.67 (37.11)     3:31.94 (37.27)     4:07.55 (35.61)     4:42.20 (34.65)
  8 Miller, Gaby M            16 UN-SN-SN-            4:40.61    4:43.50    1  
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)     1:42.08 (35.04)     2:18.55 (36.47)
        2:54.66 (36.11)     3:31.50 (36.84)     4:08.27 (36.77)     4:43.50 (35.23)
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:20.00        2009 Allison Browm, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             4:40.38    4:32.06  
                1:05.12   2:15.21 (1:10.09)   3:24.41 (1:09.20)   4:32.06 (1:07.65)
  2 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               4:33.20    4:32.66  
                1:05.91   2:15.46 (1:09.55)   3:24.20 (1:08.74)   4:32.66 (1:08.46)
  3 Greymont, Alyssa J        16 MAKO-PC-             4:32.24    4:36.62  
                1:06.17   2:16.48 (1:10.31)   3:27.35 (1:10.87)   4:36.62 (1:09.27)
  4 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:36.96    4:37.83  
                1:07.04   2:19.38 (1:12.34)   3:28.56 (1:09.18)   4:37.83 (1:09.27)
  5 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-             4:47.76    4:38.75  
                1:03.88   2:13.90 (1:10.02)   3:25.98 (1:12.08)   4:38.75 (1:12.77)
  6 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              4:39.03    4:39.34  
                1:06.35   2:17.07 (1:10.72)   3:28.95 (1:11.88)   4:39.34 (1:10.39)
  7 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               4:30.04    4:39.94  
                1:06.22   2:17.16 (1:10.94)   3:28.68 (1:11.52)   4:39.94 (1:11.26)
  8 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             4:36.17    4:40.21  
                1:06.53   2:17.69 (1:11.16)   3:29.27 (1:11.58)   4:40.21 (1:10.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Gaby M            16 UN-SN-SN-            4:45.97    4:40.61  
                1:07.79   2:20.14 (1:12.35)   3:30.96 (1:10.82)   4:40.61 (1:09.65)
 10 Demers, Daphne            15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:37.19    4:41.06  
                1:07.72   2:20.27 (1:12.55)   3:31.91 (1:11.64)   4:41.06 (1:09.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-              4:42.93    4:41.21  
                1:06.84   2:18.36 (1:11.52)   3:30.18 (1:11.82)   4:41.21 (1:11.03)
 12 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             4:40.57    4:41.68  
                1:07.12   2:18.61 (1:11.49)   3:31.52 (1:12.91)   4:41.68 (1:10.16)
 13 Montes De Oca, Ana Paula  16 Mexico Team-MEX      4:34.56    4:41.75  
                1:06.41   2:17.84 (1:11.43)   3:30.94 (1:13.10)   4:41.75 (1:10.81)
 14 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:44.78    4:42.28  
                1:07.33   2:19.79 (1:12.46)   3:32.08 (1:12.29)   4:42.28 (1:10.20)
 15 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                4:50.08    4:42.45  
                1:06.72   2:18.80 (1:12.08)   3:31.25 (1:12.45)   4:42.45 (1:11.20)
 16 Kozlowski, Lanna G        15 DAV-SN-              4:45.61    4:43.01  
                1:06.21   2:17.56 (1:11.35)   3:30.36 (1:12.80)   4:43.01 (1:12.65)
 17 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                 4:43.85    4:43.28  
                1:06.39   2:18.97 (1:12.58)   3:31.96 (1:12.99)   4:43.28 (1:11.32)
 18 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-               4:40.67    4:44.13  
                1:07.40   2:19.38 (1:11.98)   3:32.36 (1:12.98)   4:44.13 (1:11.77)
 19 Rowland, Reilly           15 KISU-CAN             4:35.91S   4:44.65  
                1:06.75   2:19.09 (1:12.34)   3:32.47 (1:13.38)   4:44.65 (1:12.18)
 20 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-              4:50.00    4:45.38  
                1:06.39   2:19.72 (1:13.33)   3:32.73 (1:13.01)   4:45.38 (1:12.65)
 21 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             4:44.86    4:45.62  
                1:07.46   2:20.24 (1:12.78)   3:32.47 (1:12.23)   4:45.62 (1:13.15)
 22 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             4:38.16    4:46.02  
                1:09.58   2:22.70 (1:13.12)   3:34.84 (1:12.14)   4:46.02 (1:11.18)
 23 Terriault, Andrea         15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:41.35    4:46.34  
                1:06.80   2:18.60 (1:11.80)   3:32.49 (1:13.89)   4:46.34 (1:13.85)
 24 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                4:50.59    4:47.04  
                1:08.50   2:22.23 (1:13.73)   3:34.68 (1:12.45)   4:47.04 (1:12.36)
 25 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 OSC-PC-              4:42.22    4:47.82  
                1:06.96   2:19.90 (1:12.94)   3:33.97 (1:14.07)   4:47.82 (1:13.85)
 26 Kraft, Brittney           15 UCSC-                4:48.68    4:48.87  
                1:09.66   2:21.44 (1:11.78)   3:35.38 (1:13.94)   4:48.87 (1:13.49)
 27 Blankley, Stephanie A     15 MAKO-PC-             4:49.80    4:51.69  
                1:09.16   2:23.62 (1:14.46)   3:38.44 (1:14.82)   4:51.69 (1:13.25)
 28 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 4:44.46    4:52.27  
                1:07.53   2:20.56 (1:13.03)   3:35.33 (1:14.77)   4:52.27 (1:16.94)
 29 Giacinto, Sonja F         15 QSS-PC-              4:47.42    4:52.85  
                1:07.83   2:21.92 (1:14.09)   3:37.95 (1:16.03)   4:52.85 (1:14.90)
 30 McNamara, Monica C        16 CROW-PC-             4:48.38    4:52.94  
                1:10.42   2:24.47 (1:14.05)   3:38.74 (1:14.27)   4:52.94 (1:14.20)
 31 Zacharias, Danielle       15 PLS-PC-              5:19.77Y   4:53.09  
                1:07.58   2:22.32 (1:14.74)   3:36.59 (1:14.27)   4:53.09 (1:16.50)
 32 Waln, Samantha Y          15 SUNN-PC-             4:51.29    4:54.18  
                1:09.01   2:23.94 (1:14.93)   3:39.55 (1:15.61)   4:54.18 (1:14.63)
 33 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                  4:40.08S   4:56.42  
                1:09.51   2:24.68 (1:15.17)   3:42.34 (1:17.66)   4:56.42 (1:14.08)
 34 Lynch, Mariah S           15 SOAR-SN-             4:43.28    4:58.10  
                1:10.44   2:23.82 (1:13.38)   3:41.64 (1:17.82)   4:58.10 (1:16.46)
 35 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             4:43.02    4:58.71  
                1:09.86   2:24.67 (1:14.81)   3:41.75 (1:17.08)   4:58.71 (1:16.96)
 36 Read, Julia H             15 DACA-PC-             4:49.56    4:59.61  
                1:09.51   2:25.08 (1:15.57)   3:43.58 (1:18.50)   4:59.61 (1:16.03)
 37 Rodriguez, Linnae E       16 MAKO-PC-             5:21.54Y   4:59.82  
                1:11.66   2:28.99 (1:17.33)   3:46.28 (1:17.29)   4:59.82 (1:13.54)
 38 Cliff, Lorraine S         15 BGSC-NE-             5:17.60Y   5:00.05  
                1:08.73   2:24.30 (1:15.57)   3:42.70 (1:18.40)   5:00.05 (1:17.35)
 39 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-             5:17.52Y   5:05.89  
                1:09.73   2:27.41 (1:17.68)   3:47.02 (1:19.61)   5:05.89 (1:18.87)
 40 Hadelman, Claire S        15 BGSC-NE-             5:22.39Y   5:07.09  
                1:11.06   2:29.39 (1:18.33)   3:48.83 (1:19.44)   5:07.09 (1:18.26)
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 9:02.41        1993 Miho Fukano, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               9:20.55    9:23.74    9  
                1:07.18   2:18.51 (1:11.33)   3:29.02 (1:10.51)   4:39.80 (1:10.78)
      5:50.10 (1:10.30)   7:01.36 (1:11.26)   8:12.79 (1:11.43)   9:23.74 (1:10.95)
  2 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              9:28.31    9:24.94    7  
  3 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      9:26.84    9:27.89    6  
                1:07.46   2:18.15 (1:10.69)   3:29.16 (1:11.01)   4:40.82 (1:11.66)
      5:52.76 (1:11.94)   7:05.14 (1:12.38)   8:17.91 (1:12.77)   9:27.89 (1:09.98)
  4 Demers, Daphne            15 Team Quebec-CAN      9:29.88    9:31.24    5  
  5 Montes De Oca, Ana Paula  16 Mexico Team-MEX      9:22.27    9:37.68    4  
                1:06.52   2:18.32 (1:11.80)   3:31.68 (1:13.36)   4:45.70 (1:14.02)
      5:59.48 (1:13.78)   7:13.09 (1:13.61)   8:26.97 (1:13.88)   9:37.68 (1:10.71)
  6 Bristow, Lauren J         15 CCA-SN-              9:57.59    9:44.42    3  
  7 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-               9:41.73    9:48.34    2  
  8 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 OSC-PC-              9:48.47    9:52.65    1  
  9 Rowland, Reilly           15 KISU-CAN             9:29.15S   9:54.39  
 10 Terriault, Andrea         15 Team Quebec-CAN      9:33.51    9:55.39  
 11 Schreiber, Haley B        15 CROW-PC-             9:39.68    9:57.81  
 12 Kozlowski, Lanna G        15 DAV-SN-              9:56.98    9:58.85  
 13 Kraft, Brittney           15 UCSC-                9:50.62   10:00.71  
 14 Mertz, Caroline A         15 SRN-PC-             10:02.81   10:04.47  
 15 McNamara, Monica C        16 CROW-PC-             9:46.97   10:09.71  
 16 Zacharias, Danielle       15 PLS-PC-             10:52.48Y  10:31.02  
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 17:11.75        2009 Allison Brown, PLS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montes De Oca, Ana Paula  16 Mexico Team-MEX     18:02.37   18:33.40    9  
                1:07.98   2:20.96 (1:12.98)   3:34.67 (1:13.71)   4:49.15 (1:14.48)
      6:04.27 (1:15.12)   7:19.29 (1:15.02)   8:34.29 (1:15.00)   9:49.34 (1:15.05)
     11:03.77 (1:14.43)  12:18.21 (1:14.44)  13:33.52 (1:15.31)  14:49.88 (1:16.36)
     16:06.49 (1:16.61)  17:21.35 (1:14.86)  18:33.40 (1:12.05)                    
  2 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-              19:00.16   18:40.64    7  
  3 Kozlowski, Lanna G        15 DAV-SN-             18:54.03   18:41.21    6  
  4 Rowland, Reilly           15 KISU-CAN            17:54.46S  18:42.07    5  
  5 Demers, Daphne            15 Team Quebec-CAN     18:12.21   18:45.17    4  
                1:06.45   2:17.64 (1:11.19)   3:29.90 (1:12.26)   4:42.76 (1:12.86)
      5:57.37 (1:14.61)   7:12.89 (1:15.52)   8:28.84 (1:15.95)   9:45.78 (1:16.94)
     11:02.94 (1:17.16)  12:19.95 (1:17.01)  13:38.32 (1:18.37)  14:55.59 (1:17.27)
     16:12.82 (1:17.23)  17:29.00 (1:16.18)  18:45.17 (1:16.17)                    
  6 Bristow, Lauren J         15 CCA-SN-             19:08.85   18:57.90    3  
  7 Kraft, Brittney           15 UCSC-               19:14.26   19:09.57    2  
  8 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 OSC-PC-             19:00.38   19:14.23    1  
  9 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                 18:20.11S  19:21.89  
 10 Zacharias, Danielle       15 PLS-PC-             18:05.30Y  19:24.34  
 11 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-            18:29.31Y  20:00.39  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.32        2012 Linnea Mack, OAQ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               1:06.21    1:05.70    9  
                  32.02     1:05.70 (33.68)                                        
  2 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-             1:07.12    1:06.14    7  
                  31.90     1:06.14 (34.24)                                        
  3 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.25    1:06.23    6  
                  31.80     1:06.23 (34.43)                                        
  4 Coloma, Samantha I        15 TERA-PC-             1:06.31    1:06.78    5  
                  32.55     1:06.78 (34.23)                                        
  5 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:07.66    1:07.23    4  
                  32.92     1:07.23 (34.31)                                        
  6 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:08.01    1:07.91    3  
                  33.12     1:07.91 (34.79)                                        
  7 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-              1:08.23    1:08.49    2  
                  33.77     1:08.49 (34.72)                                        
  8 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             1:07.83    1:08.67    1  
                  33.25     1:08.67 (35.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.32        2012 Linnea Mack, OAQ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               1:06.07    1:06.21  
  2 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:05.13    1:06.25  
  3 Coloma, Samantha I        15 TERA-PC-             1:05.68    1:06.31  
  4 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-             1:06.42    1:07.12  
  5 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.71    1:07.66  
  6 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             1:09.34    1:07.83  
  7 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:08.07    1:08.01  
  8 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-              1:10.43    1:08.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               1:08.25    1:08.46  
 10 Bergeron-Miron, Camille   16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.99    1:08.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jackman, Christi L        15 SOAR-SN-             1:07.57    1:08.85  
 12 Sturzenegger, Selby C     16 BAC-PC-              1:06.22    1:09.00  
 13 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA        59.70Y   1:09.34  
 14 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-             1:09.31    1:09.38  
 15 Singh, Cai Hong           16 WDSC-                1:05.95    1:09.54  
 16 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             1:09.17    1:09.95  
 17 Truex, Kennedy E          15 PLS-PC-              1:10.53    1:10.11  
 18 Wong, Elee                15 PASA-PC-               59.25Y   1:10.22  
 19 Minor, Megan M            15 NVST-PC-             1:09.09    1:10.37  
 20 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-             1:00.64Y   1:10.44  
 21 Reynolds, Sophie A        15 TERA-PC-             1:09.33    1:10.50  
 22 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             1:10.37    1:10.54  
 23 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-              1:03.38Y   1:10.56  
 24 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-               1:10.04    1:10.68  
 25 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             1:09.86    1:10.74  
 26 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              1:04.66Y   1:10.78  
 27 Robinson, Maddie C        16 CROW-PC-               59.35Y   1:10.86  
 28 Mellen, Annika M          16 MP-PC-               1:09.96    1:11.04  
 29 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              1:00.20Y   1:11.07  
 30 Miller, Lindsey C         16 PASA-PC-             1:09.30    1:11.14  
 31 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 BGSC-NE-             1:10.43    1:11.16  
 32 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-                59.46Y   1:11.18  
 33 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                1:09.83    1:11.57  
 34 Keslin, Mackenzie L       15 QSS-PC-              1:10.92    1:11.60  
 35 Uchiyama, Yu              15 DACA-PC-             1:00.84Y   1:11.74  
 36 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                1:08.93    1:11.81  
 37 Svensson, Kayleigh M      15 PASA-PC-             1:01.64Y   1:11.82  
 38 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:09.39    1:11.86  
 39 Cunnan, Mia T             15 MP-PC-               1:09.48    1:12.01  
 40 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC-             1:02.15Y   1:12.57  
 41 Schoell, Melissa S        15 TERA-PC-             1:03.69Y   1:12.66  
 42 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                  1:10.99    1:12.81  
 42 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             1:02.80Y   1:12.81  
 44 Cheng, Christina H        16 DACA-PC-             1:04.07Y   1:13.06  
 45 Williams, Julie           15 BAC-PC-              1:01.50Y   1:13.20  
 46 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-             1:02.21Y   1:13.26  
 47 Summers, Colette          16 WDSC-                1:12.01S   1:13.27  
 48 Knowles, Natalie R        15 CROW-PC-               59.82Y   1:13.31  
 49 Kates, Niki K             15 TTST-SN-             1:03.67Y   1:13.33  
 50 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-             1:08.45    1:13.38  
 51 Giacinto, Sonja F         15 QSS-PC-              1:04.08Y   1:13.80  
 52 Morrone, Andrea L         15 WEST-PC-             1:05.12Y   1:13.85  
 53 Cliff, Lorraine S         15 BGSC-NE-               59.27Y   1:13.96  
 54 Safran, Janna R           16 PASA-PC-             1:02.73Y   1:14.00  
 55 Nackoney, Payton          15 KISU-CAN             1:09.83S   1:14.03  
 56 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-              1:03.54Y   1:14.26  
 57 Nigh, Gwen G              15 CAB-PC-              1:03.29Y   1:14.41  
 58 Lum, Claudia H            16 SSF-PC-              1:03.83Y   1:14.45  
 59 Hua, Vivy P               16 MSJA-PC-             1:00.71Y   1:14.71  
 60 Clark, Alexa C            16 WCAB-PC-             1:03.83Y   1:14.96  
 61 Magee, Mairen B           16 CAB-PC-              1:01.89Y   1:15.07  
 62 Amberg, Nicole S          15 CROW-PC-             1:05.82Y   1:15.16  
 63 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             1:01.94Y   1:15.22  
 63 Perez, Annalisa H         15 BAY-PC-              1:05.32Y   1:15.22  
 65 Tao, Mariah Y             15 OSC-PC-              1:03.37Y   1:15.40  
 66 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             1:05.27Y   1:15.52  
 67 Chen, Anna                15 MSJA-PC-             1:03.40Y   1:15.64  
 68 Bui, Allison T            15 WEST-PC-             1:04.79Y   1:15.66  
 69 Guillory, Claudia K       16 FRAC-SN-             1:03.47Y   1:15.83  
 70 Reade, Lauren M           15 CAB-PC-              1:03.71Y   1:16.22  
 71 Augst, Mirelle J          15 VJO-PC-              1:05.11Y   1:16.44  
 72 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-              1:05.26Y   1:16.63  
 73 Yanacek, Barbara A        15 PASA-PC-             1:05.95Y   1:16.67  
 74 Thompson, Summer R        15 OA-PC-               1:05.07Y   1:16.95  
 75 Depuydt, Makenna L        15 CAB-PC-              1:04.27Y   1:16.96  
 76 Hadelman, Claire S        15 BGSC-NE-             1:04.54Y   1:16.98  
 77 Ratcliffe, Eva H          15 SRN-PC-              1:05.84Y   1:17.81  
 78 Thielen, Shannon R        16 PASA-PC-             1:01.44Y   1:18.23  
 79 Saisi, Stephanie N        16 BAC-PC-              1:05.60Y   1:18.88  
 80 Hanf, Kate R              15 RAM-PC-              1:04.08Y   1:20.29  
 81 Wright, Ashley B          16 TERA-PC-             1:05.84Y   1:20.94  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:17.38        1993 Ayumi Tsuda, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               2:20.27    2:20.26    9  
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)     1:44.93 (36.66)     2:20.26 (35.33)
  2 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:22.73    2:21.13    7  
                  33.57     1:09.41 (35.84)     1:45.61 (36.20)     2:21.13 (35.52)
  3 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:28.41    2:23.34    6  
                  33.82     1:09.91 (36.09)     1:46.85 (36.94)     2:23.34 (36.49)
  4 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:26.91    2:26.45    5  
                  34.05     1:11.12 (37.07)     1:48.71 (37.59)     2:26.45 (37.74)
  5 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               2:28.19    2:26.75    4  
                  34.24     1:11.07 (36.83)     1:49.45 (38.38)     2:26.75 (37.30)
  6 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-             2:26.76    2:27.25    3  
                  32.76     1:09.97 (37.21)     1:48.43 (38.46)     2:27.25 (38.82)
  7 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-              2:27.01    2:27.49    2  
                  34.17     1:11.02 (36.85)     1:49.59 (38.57)     2:27.49 (37.90)
  8 Reynolds, Sophie A        15 TERA-PC-             2:27.19    2:28.70    1  
                  34.90     1:12.02 (37.12)     1:50.57 (38.55)     2:28.70 (38.13)
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:17.38        1993 Ayumi Tsuda, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               2:21.23    2:20.27  
                1:07.89   2:20.27 (1:12.38)                                        
  2 Daigneault, Valerie       15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:21.53    2:22.73  
                1:10.35   2:22.73 (1:12.38)                                        
  3 Ashby, Mary A             16 OAPB-PC-             2:29.13    2:26.76  
                1:10.81   2:26.76 (1:15.95)                                        
  4 Sheedy, Anne-Sophie       16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:23.24    2:26.91  
                1:09.51   2:26.91 (1:17.40)                                        
  5 Parker, Annalisa C        15 PLS-PC-              2:32.88    2:27.01  
                1:11.74   2:27.01 (1:15.27)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Sophie A        15 TERA-PC-             2:23.68    2:27.19  
                1:10.80   2:27.19 (1:16.39)                                        
  7 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               2:26.77    2:28.19  
                1:12.50   2:28.19 (1:15.69)                                        
  8 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:23.91    2:28.41  
                1:11.44   2:28.41 (1:16.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             2:26.68    2:28.74  
                1:12.71   2:28.74 (1:16.03)                                        
 10 Campbell, Jennifer A      16 PASA-PC-             2:26.92    2:29.11  
                1:12.01   2:29.11 (1:17.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-             2:30.76    2:29.90  
                1:13.05   2:29.90 (1:16.85)                                        
 12 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:30.91    2:30.17  
                1:12.84   2:30.17 (1:17.33)                                        
 13 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              2:33.87    2:31.10  
                1:13.26   2:31.10 (1:17.84)                                        
 14 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-              2:17.37Y   2:31.98  
                1:15.05   2:31.98 (1:16.93)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Chloe G         15 AH-SN-               2:33.63    2:32.34  
                1:14.00   2:32.34 (1:18.34)                                        
 16 Miller, Lindsey C         16 PASA-PC-             2:26.83    2:32.44  
                1:13.93   2:32.44 (1:18.51)                                        
 17 Cunnan, Mia T             15 MP-PC-               2:32.41    2:32.60  
                1:14.97   2:32.60 (1:17.63)                                        
 18 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-             2:11.00Y   2:32.70  
                1:12.42   2:32.70 (1:20.28)                                        
 19 Jackman, Christi L        15 SOAR-SN-             2:27.50    2:32.76  
                1:14.16   2:32.76 (1:18.60)                                        
 19 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                2:29.83    2:32.76  
                1:15.00   2:32.76 (1:17.76)                                        
 21 Wong, Elee                15 PASA-PC-             2:31.80    2:32.79  
                1:14.42   2:32.79 (1:18.37)                                        
 22 Uchiyama, Yu              15 DACA-PC-             2:32.03    2:33.48  
                1:14.04   2:33.48 (1:19.44)                                        
 23 Wookey, Leah              15 UCSC-                2:28.38    2:33.60  
                1:15.10   2:33.60 (1:18.50)                                        
 24 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             2:30.44    2:33.72  
                1:14.26   2:33.72 (1:19.46)                                        
 25 Robinson, Maddie C        16 CROW-PC-             2:19.19Y   2:34.78  
                1:13.07   2:34.78 (1:21.71)                                        
 26 McChesney, Sarah          16 PN-                  2:35.31    2:35.35  
                1:15.56   2:35.35 (1:19.79)                                        
 27 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-              2:13.90Y   2:35.78  
                1:16.94   2:35.78 (1:18.84)                                        
 28 Cardinal, Olivia H        16 CROW-PC-             2:19.14Y   2:36.28  
                1:15.11   2:36.28 (1:21.17)                                        
 29 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 BGSC-NE-             2:25.23    2:36.74  
                1:14.81   2:36.74 (1:21.93)                                        
 30 Magee, Mairen B           16 CAB-PC-              2:35.70    2:36.80  
                1:16.75   2:36.80 (1:20.05)                                        
 31 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             2:36.51    2:37.16  
                1:17.35   2:37.16 (1:19.81)                                        
 32 Svensson, Kayleigh M      15 PASA-PC-             2:22.28Y   2:37.20  
                1:15.77   2:37.20 (1:21.43)                                        
 33 Clark, Alexa C            16 WCAB-PC-             2:15.41Y   2:37.22  
                1:15.71   2:37.22 (1:21.51)                                        
 34 Cliff, Lorraine S         15 BGSC-NE-             2:10.97Y   2:37.77  
                1:15.79   2:37.77 (1:21.98)                                        
 35 Mellen, Annika M          16 MP-PC-               2:33.80    2:37.83  
                1:13.98   2:37.83 (1:23.85)                                        
 36 Owyoung, Jordan N         16 OAPB-PC-             2:30.24    2:38.10  
                1:15.41   2:38.10 (1:22.69)                                        
 37 Kraft, Brittney           15 UCSC-                2:36.27    2:38.38  
                1:18.18   2:38.38 (1:20.20)                                        
 38 Giacinto, Sonja F         15 QSS-PC-              2:13.38Y   2:38.76  
                1:16.67   2:38.76 (1:22.09)                                        
 39 Amberg, Nicole S          15 CROW-PC-             2:35.18    2:39.25  
                1:17.85   2:39.25 (1:21.40)                                        
 40 Keslin, Mackenzie L       15 QSS-PC-              2:17.88Y   2:39.31  
                1:17.21   2:39.31 (1:22.10)                                        
 41 Kates, Niki K             15 TTST-SN-             2:36.95    2:39.74  
                1:18.43   2:39.74 (1:21.31)                                        
 42 Nigh, Gwen G              15 CAB-PC-              2:14.80Y   2:39.93  
                1:16.86   2:39.93 (1:23.07)                                        
 43 Nackoney, Payton          15 KISU-CAN             2:34.57S   2:40.21  
                1:16.57   2:40.21 (1:23.64)                                        
 44 Morrone, Andrea L         15 WEST-PC-             2:19.98Y   2:40.49  
                1:17.71   2:40.49 (1:22.78)                                        
 45 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-              2:17.70Y   2:40.83  
                1:18.24   2:40.83 (1:22.59)                                        
 46 Augst, Mirelle J          15 VJO-PC-              2:17.09Y   2:40.88  
                1:17.70   2:40.88 (1:23.18)                                        
 47 Safran, Janna R           16 PASA-PC-             2:36.15    2:41.14  
                1:16.73   2:41.14 (1:24.41)                                        
 48 Hadelman, Claire S        15 BGSC-NE-             2:21.06Y   2:41.57  
                1:17.57   2:41.57 (1:24.00)                                        
 49 Reade, Lauren M           15 CAB-PC-              2:12.74Y   2:42.13  
                1:19.65   2:42.13 (1:22.48)                                        
 50 Rowland, Reilly           15 KISU-CAN             2:29.40S   2:42.28  
                1:18.35   2:42.28 (1:23.93)                                        
 51 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               2:16.51Y   2:42.44  
                1:20.10   2:42.44 (1:22.34)                                        
 52 Guillory, Claudia K       16 FRAC-SN-             2:16.31Y   2:42.61  
                1:20.16   2:42.61 (1:22.45)                                        
 53 Saisi, Stephanie N        16 BAC-PC-              2:19.91Y   2:43.32  
                1:19.99   2:43.32 (1:23.33)                                        
 54 Thompson, Summer R        15 OA-PC-               2:17.35Y   2:43.42  
                1:19.86   2:43.42 (1:23.56)                                        
 55 Chen, Anna                15 MSJA-PC-             2:17.80Y   2:43.90  
                1:18.97   2:43.90 (1:24.93)                                        
 56 Lum, Claudia H            16 SSF-PC-              2:20.05Y   2:44.03  
                1:17.88   2:44.03 (1:26.15)                                        
 57 Hua, Vivy P               16 MSJA-PC-             2:14.93Y   2:44.19  
                1:18.22   2:44.19 (1:25.97)                                        
 58 Perez, Annalisa H         15 BAY-PC-              2:22.02Y   2:44.48  
                1:18.75   2:44.48 (1:25.73)                                        
 59 Plattel, Caitlyn R        15 PLS-PC-              2:19.32Y   2:45.43  
                1:21.27   2:45.43 (1:24.16)                                        
 60 Barton, Emma M            15 SRN-PC-              2:20.77Y   2:45.54  
                1:19.08   2:45.54 (1:26.46)                                        
 61 Bui, Allison T            15 WEST-PC-             2:21.49Y   2:45.97  
                1:18.88   2:45.97 (1:27.09)                                        
 62 Shimokobe, Yui T          15 WA-PC-               2:20.60Y   2:46.71  
                1:19.66   2:46.71 (1:27.05)                                        
 63 Tao, Mariah Y             15 OSC-PC-              2:19.21Y   2:46.78  
                1:20.20   2:46.78 (1:26.58)                                        
 64 Depuydt, Makenna L        15 CAB-PC-              2:17.72Y   2:47.88  
                1:20.24   2:47.88 (1:27.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.65        2008 Molly Hannis, SRN                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:15.00    1:13.35    9  
                  34.37     1:13.35 (38.98)                                        
  2 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-             1:14.96    1:14.31    7  
                  34.78     1:14.31 (39.53)                                        
  3 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                1:16.21    1:14.84    6  
                  35.62     1:14.84 (39.22)                                        
  4 Schumann, Kristin E       16 CROW-PC-             1:16.03    1:15.69    5  
                  35.78     1:15.69 (39.91)                                        
  5 Truex, Taylor N           16 PLS-PC-              1:16.72    1:16.11    4  
                  35.62     1:16.11 (40.49)                                        
  6 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-              1:16.58    1:16.36    3  
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)                                        
  7 Swanson, Alex E           16 NVST-PC-             1:16.59    1:16.48    2  
                  36.16     1:16.48 (40.32)                                        
  8 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          1:16.66    1:17.08    1  
                  36.02     1:17.08 (41.06)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.65        2008 Molly Hannis, SRN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-             1:14.33    1:14.96  
  2 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:11.12    1:15.00  
  3 Schumann, Kristin E       16 CROW-PC-             1:16.12    1:16.03  
  4 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                1:14.17    1:16.21  
  5 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-              1:06.12Y   1:16.58  
  6 Swanson, Alex E           16 NVST-PC-             1:16.72    1:16.59  
  7 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          1:17.75    1:16.66  
  8 Truex, Taylor N           16 PLS-PC-              1:20.46    1:16.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              1:16.43    1:17.48  
 10 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             1:16.42    1:17.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doan, Natalie P           16 WCAB-PC-             1:17.99    1:18.02  
 12 Sherren, Cristina         16 CP-                  1:19.26    1:18.15  
 13 Williams, Julie           15 BAC-PC-              1:20.02    1:19.32  
 14 Perez, Annalisa H         15 BAY-PC-              1:20.53    1:19.48  
 15 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA      1:18.29    1:19.76  
 16 Tham, Amanda              16 CASC-                1:19.81    1:19.82  
 17 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:22.07    1:20.41  
 18 Uppuluri, Nisha J         16 SCSC-PC-             1:21.97    1:20.49  
 19 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:20.01    1:21.07  
 19 Vasu, Megana              15 Unattached-          1:19.01    1:21.07  
 21 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC-             1:07.16Y   1:21.13  
 22 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              1:21.88    1:21.71  
 23 Miller, Gaby M            16 UN-SN-SN-            1:10.44Y   1:21.87  
 24 Kwantes, Melissa          16 WDSC-                1:20.78    1:22.06  
 25 Kaleta, Tori S            15 CROW-PC-             1:19.31    1:22.22  
 26 Montoya, Gabriela N       15 PASA-PC-             1:12.20Y   1:22.24  
 27 Erickson, Katie L         16 OAPB-PC-             1:17.75    1:22.25  
 28 Andrade, Allie L          16 CROW-PC-             1:18.26    1:22.43  
 29 Houser, Bridgette E       15 EA-PC-               1:11.18Y   1:22.47  
 30 Hsieh, Michelle           15 PASA-PC-             1:09.48Y   1:22.52  
 31 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-             1:21.87    1:23.08  
 32 Miller, Lindsey C         16 PASA-PC-             1:15.14    1:23.18  
 33 Newton, Reagan A          15 PASA-PC-             1:17.40    1:23.41  
 34 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:20.12S   1:23.91  
 35 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 MSJA-PC-             1:10.54Y   1:23.92  
 36 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-             1:21.81    1:23.99  
 37 Tsui, Katie H             16 TRIV-PC-             1:11.19Y   1:24.29  
 38 Amberg, Nicole S          15 CROW-PC-             1:09.03Y   1:24.32  
 39 Inman, Briana M           15 MP-PC-               1:09.09Y   1:24.68  
 40 Cesin Salazar, Saide      16 ANV-                 1:22.02    1:24.83  
 41 Despres, Emilie A         16 BGSC-NE-             1:11.94Y   1:24.93  
 42 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             1:12.03Y   1:25.37  
 43 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                 1:19.17S   1:25.59  
 44 Stiver, Austin W          16 WAVE-PC-             1:10.02Y   1:26.10  
 45 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               1:10.78Y   1:26.20  
 46 Ahmadyar, Sonya J         15 TDPS-OR-             1:11.19Y   1:26.27  
 47 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               1:12.62Y   1:26.44  
 48 Hatcher, Jillian C        15 UN-PC-               1:11.70Y   1:26.82  
 49 Summers, Colette          16 WDSC-                1:20.19S   1:27.20  
 50 Spiering, Maddy G         16 OAPB-PC-             1:13.86Y   1:27.40  
 51 Wood, Lauren H            15 CRUZ-PC-             1:14.09Y   1:28.46  
 52 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-             1:12.07Y   1:28.86  
 53 Hanf, Kate R              15 RAM-PC-              1:12.44Y   1:29.36  
 54 Funai, Charlene A         16 OAPB-PC-             1:13.07Y   1:29.68  
 55 Thielen, Shannon R        16 PASA-PC-             1:13.14Y   1:30.74  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:36.10        2008 Chelsey Salli, BC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-             2:41.74    2:39.54    9  
                  36.40     1:17.38 (40.98)     1:58.92 (41.54)     2:39.54 (40.62)
  2 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:39.62    2:39.60    7  
                  36.10     1:17.47 (41.37)     1:58.91 (41.44)     2:39.60 (40.69)
  3 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                2:46.17    2:40.04    6  
                  36.77     1:17.04 (40.27)     1:57.94 (40.90)     2:40.04 (42.10)
  4 Maxfield, Lily R          16 SRN-PC-              2:42.31    2:40.50    5  
                  36.70     1:17.93 (41.23)     1:59.17 (41.24)     2:40.50 (41.33)
  5 Schumann, Kristin E       16 CROW-PC-             2:46.23    2:44.93    4  
                  36.80     1:18.41 (41.61)     2:01.88 (43.47)     2:44.93 (43.05)
  6 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:46.10    2:46.16    3  
                  36.82     1:18.67 (41.85)     2:01.70 (43.03)     2:46.16 (44.46)
  7 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          2:46.86    2:48.64    2  
                  38.06     1:20.81 (42.75)     2:05.25 (44.44)     2:48.64 (43.39)
  8 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:46.41    2:49.26    1  
                  38.79     1:22.45 (43.66)     2:06.37 (43.92)     2:49.26 (42.89)
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:36.10        2008 Chelsey Salli, BC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:37.19    2:39.62  
                1:16.82   2:39.62 (1:22.80)                                        
  2 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-             2:41.61    2:41.74  
                1:17.58   2:41.74 (1:24.16)                                        
  3 Maxfield, Lily R          16 SRN-PC-              2:40.38    2:42.31  
                1:18.27   2:42.31 (1:24.04)                                        
  4 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:42.55    2:46.10  
                1:19.31   2:46.10 (1:26.79)                                        
  5 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                2:39.98    2:46.17  
                1:19.46   2:46.17 (1:26.71)                                        
  6 Schumann, Kristin E       16 CROW-PC-             2:49.15    2:46.23  
                1:19.36   2:46.23 (1:26.87)                                        
  7 Parsons, Samantha         16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:45.51    2:46.41  
                1:20.72   2:46.41 (1:25.69)                                        
  8 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          2:49.25    2:46.86  
                1:19.85   2:46.86 (1:27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Julie           15 BAC-PC-              2:53.58    2:49.31  
                1:22.71   2:49.31 (1:26.60)                                        
 10 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-              2:32.37Y   2:49.34  
                1:20.81   2:49.34 (1:28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             2:47.05    2:50.11  
                1:21.93   2:50.11 (1:28.18)                                        
 12 Truex, Taylor N           16 PLS-PC-              2:53.34    2:50.46  
                1:21.94   2:50.46 (1:28.52)                                        
 13 Sturzenegger, Selby C     16 BAC-PC-              2:49.46    2:50.48  
                1:23.20   2:50.48 (1:27.28)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Casey S          15 UN-AZ-               2:57.02    2:51.09  
                1:23.16   2:51.09 (1:27.93)                                        
 15 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:54.26    2:52.34  
                1:22.96   2:52.34 (1:29.38)                                        
 16 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-             2:56.33    2:52.47  
                1:23.60   2:52.47 (1:28.87)                                        
 17 Perez, Annalisa H         15 BAY-PC-              2:58.09    2:52.56  
                1:22.33   2:52.56 (1:30.23)                                        
 18 Thompson, Summer R        15 OA-PC-               2:49.41    2:52.59  
                1:23.84   2:52.59 (1:28.75)                                        
 19 Vasu, Megana              15 Unattached-          2:45.12    2:53.02  
                1:22.77   2:53.02 (1:30.25)                                        
 20 Sherren, Cristina         16 CP-                  2:50.23S   2:54.40  
                1:23.19   2:54.40 (1:31.21)                                        
 21 Uppuluri, Nisha J         16 SCSC-PC-             2:56.82    2:56.24  
                1:24.75   2:56.24 (1:31.49)                                        
 22 Newton, Reagan A          15 PASA-PC-             2:52.40    2:56.26  
                1:24.12   2:56.26 (1:32.14)                                        
 23 Miller, Lindsey C         16 PASA-PC-             2:43.88    2:56.27  
                1:24.46   2:56.27 (1:31.81)                                        
 24 Tham, Amanda              16 CASC-                2:52.60    2:56.77  
                1:23.31   2:56.77 (1:33.46)                                        
 25 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                2:58.94    2:57.15  
                1:24.45   2:57.15 (1:32.70)                                        
 26 Saisi, Stephanie N        16 BAC-PC-              2:55.57    2:57.18  
                1:25.87   2:57.18 (1:31.31)                                        
 27 Miller, Gaby M            16 UN-SN-SN-            2:41.57Y   2:57.90  
                1:23.92   2:57.90 (1:33.98)                                        
 28 Inman, Briana M           15 MP-PC-               2:29.94Y   2:58.05  
                1:26.18   2:58.05 (1:31.87)                                        
 29 Kwantes, Melissa          16 WDSC-                2:55.12    2:58.28  
                1:25.56   2:58.28 (1:32.72)                                        
 30 Erickson, Katie L         16 OAPB-PC-             2:50.92    2:58.34  
                1:24.21   2:58.34 (1:34.13)                                        
 31 Kerr, Chelsea             16 CONNU-               2:49.71S   2:58.49  
                1:26.92   2:58.49 (1:31.57)                                        
 32 Montoya, Gabriela N       15 PASA-PC-             2:40.80Y   2:58.53  
                1:27.15   2:58.53 (1:31.38)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Michelle           15 PASA-PC-             2:57.55    2:58.86  
                1:25.37   2:58.86 (1:33.49)                                        
 34 Kaleta, Tori S            15 CROW-PC-             2:50.18    2:59.21  
                1:24.45   2:59.21 (1:34.76)                                        
 35 Doan, Natalie P           16 WCAB-PC-             3:00.37    2:59.33  
                1:25.15   2:59.33 (1:34.18)                                        
 36 Houser, Bridgette E       15 EA-PC-               2:39.95Y   3:00.06  
                1:27.00   3:00.06 (1:33.06)                                        
 37 Lee, Robyn                15 SFA-                 2:48.70S   3:00.18  
                1:25.97   3:00.18 (1:34.21)                                        
 38 Andrade, Allie L          16 CROW-PC-             2:48.92    3:00.24  
                1:25.54   3:00.24 (1:34.70)                                        
 39 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 MSJA-PC-             3:00.26    3:00.72  
                1:26.57   3:00.72 (1:34.15)                                        
 40 Tsui, Katie H             16 TRIV-PC-             2:57.25    3:00.76  
                1:25.19   3:00.76 (1:35.57)                                        
 41 Despres, Emilie A         16 BGSC-NE-             2:40.39Y   3:01.77  
                1:25.96   3:01.77 (1:35.81)                                        
 42 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             2:34.06Y   3:03.32  
                1:28.76   3:03.32 (1:34.56)                                        
 43 Tan, Weilin               15 BAC-PC-              2:59.73    3:03.99  
                1:29.32   3:03.99 (1:34.67)                                        
 44 Ahmadyar, Sonya J         15 TDPS-OR-             2:37.39Y   3:04.78  
                1:28.80   3:04.78 (1:35.98)                                        
 45 Cesin Salazar, Saide      16 ANV-                 2:56.43    3:04.92  
                1:28.64   3:04.92 (1:36.28)                                        
 46 Guillory, Claudia K       16 FRAC-SN-             2:39.96Y   3:07.85  
                1:31.80   3:07.85 (1:36.05)                                        
 47 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-             2:36.86Y   3:09.36  
                1:31.13   3:09.36 (1:38.23)                                        
 48 Safran, Janna R           16 PASA-PC-             2:39.38Y   3:09.95  
                1:33.84   3:09.95 (1:36.11)                                        
 49 Funai, Charlene A         16 OAPB-PC-             2:37.31Y   3:13.68  
                1:33.06   3:13.68 (1:40.62)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:01.98        1995 Clara Ho, MSJA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             1:03.87    1:03.37    9  
                  29.41     1:03.37 (33.96)                                        
  2 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              1:06.27    1:05.41    7  
                  29.94     1:05.41 (35.47)                                        
  3 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             1:06.05    1:05.58    6  
                  30.79     1:05.58 (34.79)                                        
  4 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-              1:05.51    1:05.71    5  
                  30.21     1:05.71 (35.50)                                        
  5 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               1:05.75    1:05.91    4  
                  30.77     1:05.91 (35.14)                                        
  6 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA      1:06.99    1:05.95    3  
                  30.71     1:05.95 (35.24)                                        
  7 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 1:06.91    1:05.99    2  
                  31.25     1:05.99 (34.74)                                        
  8 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-             1:05.88    1:06.48    1  
                  30.84     1:06.48 (35.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:01.98        1995 Clara Ho, MSJA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             1:03.27    1:03.87  
  2 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-              1:07.96    1:05.51  
  3 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               1:07.58    1:05.75  
  4 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-             1:08.59    1:05.88  
  5 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             1:07.19    1:06.05  
  6 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              1:05.80    1:06.27  
  7 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 1:07.32    1:06.91  
  8 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA      1:06.94    1:06.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              1:07.48    1:07.14  
 10 Singh, Cai Hong           16 WDSC-                1:05.64    1:07.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cheng, Christina H        16 DACA-PC-             1:07.11    1:07.50  
 12 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             1:06.07    1:07.66  
 13 Wood, Jane M              15 WCAB-PC-             1:08.25    1:08.13  
 14 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-             1:07.39    1:08.15  
 15 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             1:07.37    1:08.28  
 16 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                1:07.66    1:08.32  
 17 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-             1:08.56    1:08.38  
 18 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                1:07.58    1:08.41  
 19 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               1:07.48    1:08.45  
 20 Nackoney, Payton          15 KISU-CAN             1:08.84    1:08.59  
 21 Montes De Oca, Ana Paula  16 Mexico Team-MEX      1:06.84    1:08.82  
 22 Han, Malorie M            15 TERA-PC-             1:08.47    1:08.90  
 22 Bergeron-Miron, Camille   16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:06.88S   1:08.90  
 24 Wong, Elee                15 PASA-PC-             1:09.30    1:09.02  
 25 Knowles, Natalie R        15 CROW-PC-             1:09.30    1:09.08  
 26 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 BGSC-NE-               59.14    1:09.10  
 27 Coloma, Samantha I        15 TERA-PC-               57.60Y   1:09.33  
 28 Kikut, Adeline            15 SOAR-SN-             1:09.69    1:09.40  
 29 Larson, Syd A             15 AH-SN-               1:09.22    1:09.54  
 30 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-             1:09.57    1:09.79  
 31 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              1:06.59    1:09.96  
 32 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC-             1:09.23    1:10.00  
 33 Schoell, Melissa S        15 TERA-PC-             1:09.41    1:10.07  
 34 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-               59.88Y   1:10.25  
 35 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-               59.97Y   1:10.53  
 36 Hanf, Kate R              15 RAM-PC-                59.51Y   1:10.54  
 37 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             1:01.79Y   1:10.61  
 38 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 MSJA-PC-             1:00.39Y   1:10.65  
 39 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          1:01.20Y   1:10.91  
 40 Sharp, Kelly M            15 AH-SN-               1:00.99Y   1:11.01  
 41 Terriault, Andrea         15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:07.97    1:11.03  
 42 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 OSC-PC-              1:01.41Y   1:11.14  
 43 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               1:01.25Y   1:11.16  
 44 Thielen, Shannon R        16 PASA-PC-             1:08.60    1:11.39  
 45 Garcia, Nicole M          15 SMST-SN-             1:08.92    1:11.57  
 46 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             1:09.67    1:11.63  
 47 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             1:09.80    1:11.69  
 48 Akin, Lauren A            15 QSS-PC-              1:01.64Y   1:11.70  
 49 Kannan, Sandhana          15 SCSC-PC-             1:02.68Y   1:12.00  
 50 Hata, Kimi A              15 OAPB-PC-             1:02.94Y   1:12.04  
 51 Schumann, Kristin E       16 CROW-PC-             1:00.93Y   1:12.22  
 52 McNamara, Monica C        16 CROW-PC-             1:02.41Y   1:12.28  
 53 Limqueco, Emily S         16 FF-PC-               1:02.60Y   1:12.32  
 54 Magee, Mairen B           16 CAB-PC-                59.32Y   1:12.33  
 55 Rios, Amanda E            15 QSS-PC-              1:01.18Y   1:12.46  
 56 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 OSC-PC-              1:09.20    1:12.52  
 57 Reade, Lauren M           15 CAB-PC-              1:02.02Y   1:13.99  
 58 Cam, Ashley M             15 WEST-PC-             1:02.51Y   1:14.24  
 59 Erickson, Katie L         16 OAPB-PC-             1:09.54    1:14.42  
 60 Han, Kylie K              16 OAPB-PC-             1:01.97Y   1:15.35  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:17.01        2009 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               2:23.81    2:24.66    9  
                  31.82     1:08.06 (36.24)     1:46.07 (38.01)     2:24.66 (38.59)
  2 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 2:30.47    2:26.44    7  
                  32.26     1:08.99 (36.73)     1:47.51 (38.52)     2:26.44 (38.93)
  3 Terriault, Andrea         15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:29.60    2:28.04    6  
                  32.16     1:09.35 (37.19)     1:48.54 (39.19)     2:28.04 (39.50)
  4 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              2:28.22    2:29.22    5  
                  31.54     1:08.28 (36.74)     1:46.88 (38.60)     2:29.22 (42.34)
  5 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             2:30.00    2:29.43    4  
                  32.18     1:08.99 (36.81)     1:48.11 (39.12)     2:29.43 (41.32)
  6 Montes De Oca, Ana Paula  16 Mexico Team-MEX      2:30.11    2:29.83    3  
                  32.66     1:10.09 (37.43)     1:49.66 (39.57)     2:29.83 (40.17)
  7 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:29.67    2:32.49    2  
                  31.98     1:08.89 (36.91)     1:49.74 (40.85)     2:32.49 (42.75)
 -- Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             2:21.75        DNF  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:17.01        2009 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             2:23.59    2:21.75  
                1:06.78   2:21.75 (1:14.97)                                        
  2 Eastman, Hannah           16 AH-SN-               2:23.01    2:23.81  
                1:08.21   2:23.81 (1:15.60)                                        
  3 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              2:27.84    2:28.22  
                1:10.40   2:28.22 (1:17.82)                                        
  4 Terriault, Andrea         15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:25.87    2:29.60  
                1:10.26   2:29.60 (1:19.34)                                        
  5 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:30.20    2:29.67  
                1:09.93   2:29.67 (1:19.74)                                        
  6 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             2:25.21    2:30.00  
                1:10.04   2:30.00 (1:19.96)                                        
  7 Montes De Oca, Ana Paula  16 Mexico Team-MEX      2:26.24    2:30.11  
                1:09.82   2:30.11 (1:20.29)                                        
  8 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 2:28.74    2:30.47  
                1:08.69   2:30.47 (1:21.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               2:28.19    2:30.49  
                1:12.39   2:30.49 (1:18.10)                                        
 10 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-             2:30.82    2:31.24  
                1:11.66   2:31.24 (1:19.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-             2:17.18Y   2:32.71  
                1:09.99   2:32.71 (1:22.72)                                        
 12 Hanley, Alexa E           16 WCAB-PC-             2:17.66Y   2:32.93  
                1:12.08   2:32.93 (1:20.85)                                        
 13 Takahashi, Gemma R        16 QSS-PC-              2:13.88Y   2:33.38  
                1:11.99   2:33.38 (1:21.39)                                        
 14 Nackoney, Payton          15 KISU-CAN             2:35.51    2:33.67  
                1:11.52   2:33.67 (1:22.15)                                        
 15 Kikut, Adeline            15 SOAR-SN-             2:34.03    2:34.66  
                1:14.09   2:34.66 (1:20.57)                                        
 16 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 OSC-PC-              2:29.72    2:37.53  
                1:14.98   2:37.53 (1:22.55)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Sophie A        15 TERA-PC-             2:18.56Y   2:38.23  
                1:11.69   2:38.23 (1:26.54)                                        
 18 Yuan, Charlotte A         16 MSJA-PC-             2:16.31Y   2:38.46  
                1:14.09   2:38.46 (1:24.37)                                        
 19 McNamara, Monica C        16 CROW-PC-             2:36.13    2:38.65  
                1:14.53   2:38.65 (1:24.12)                                        
 20 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             2:33.09    2:39.40  
                1:13.50   2:39.40 (1:25.90)                                        
 21 Tan, Weilin               15 BAC-PC-              2:37.93    2:41.27  
                1:17.27   2:41.27 (1:24.00)                                        
 22 Rowland, Reilly           15 KISU-CAN             2:37.39S   2:42.24  
                1:16.09   2:42.24 (1:26.15)                                        
 23 Blankley, Stephanie A     15 MAKO-PC-             2:16.28Y   2:43.14  
                1:18.18   2:43.14 (1:24.96)                                        
 24 Kannan, Sandhana          15 SCSC-PC-             2:18.96Y   2:43.60  
                1:14.68   2:43.60 (1:28.92)                                        
 25 Thielen, Shannon R        16 PASA-PC-             2:13.23Y   2:44.82  
                1:16.49   2:44.82 (1:28.33)                                        
 26 Limqueco, Emily S         16 FF-PC-               2:19.79Y   2:45.60  
                1:14.17   2:45.60 (1:31.43)                                        
 27 Garcia, Nicole M          15 SMST-SN-             2:38.23    2:47.24  
                1:17.12   2:47.24 (1:30.12)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:20.28        2007 Rachel O'Brien, TERA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               2:22.29    2:21.89    9  
                  30.11     1:05.27 (35.16)     1:50.02 (44.75)     2:21.89 (31.87)
  2 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:28.78    2:25.67    7  
                  31.43     1:09.96 (38.53)     1:51.18 (41.22)     2:25.67 (34.49)
  3 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             2:25.98    2:25.89    6  
                  29.99     1:08.03 (38.04)     1:51.95 (43.92)     2:25.89 (33.94)
  4 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-             2:28.41    2:26.75    5  
                  30.57     1:07.93 (37.36)     1:52.41 (44.48)     2:26.75 (34.34)
  5 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              2:29.04    2:27.59    4  
                  31.54     1:09.95 (38.41)     1:54.15 (44.20)     2:27.59 (33.44)
  6 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             2:28.08    2:27.60    3  
                  31.66     1:10.25 (38.59)     1:53.84 (43.59)     2:27.60 (33.76)
  7 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:28.53    2:28.25    2  
                  31.11     1:09.63 (38.52)     1:53.29 (43.66)     2:28.25 (34.96)
  8 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA      2:29.35    2:29.07    1  
                  31.08     1:09.56 (38.48)     1:54.95 (45.39)     2:29.07 (34.12)
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:20.28        2007 Rachel O'Brien, TERA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               2:24.14    2:22.29  
                1:05.54   2:22.29 (1:16.75)                                        
  2 Van Linge, Kindle E       16 PASA-PC-             2:28.90    2:25.98  
                1:08.19   2:25.98 (1:17.79)                                        
  3 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             2:28.65    2:28.08  
                1:10.61   2:28.08 (1:17.47)                                        
  4 Schultz, Courtney A       16 DACA-PC-             2:28.03    2:28.41  
                1:09.48   2:28.41 (1:18.93)                                        
  5 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              2:28.20    2:28.53  
                1:10.54   2:28.53 (1:17.99)                                        
  6 Paskulin, Olivia          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:27.46    2:28.78  
                1:12.52   2:28.78 (1:16.26)                                        
  7 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              2:30.07    2:29.04  
                1:10.11   2:29.04 (1:18.93)                                        
  8 Miller, Abigail R         15 Unattached/TERA      2:31.12    2:29.35  
                1:09.11   2:29.35 (1:20.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Megan            15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:30.86    2:29.95  
                1:08.84   2:29.95 (1:21.11)                                        
 10 Sturzenegger, Selby C     16 BAC-PC-              2:29.40    2:30.15  
                1:12.27   2:30.15 (1:17.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Marina L           16 CROW-PC-             2:29.69    2:30.47  
                1:09.82   2:30.47 (1:20.65)                                        
 12 Schillinger, Marie Clair  16 WCAB-PC-             2:09.73Y   2:30.92  
                1:13.85   2:30.92 (1:17.07)                                        
 12 Skinner, Ryane C          15 PLS-PC-              2:14.82Y   2:30.92  
                1:11.91   2:30.92 (1:19.01)                                        
 14 Jin, Sarah P              16 DACA-PC-             2:31.73    2:31.03  
                1:10.52   2:31.03 (1:20.51)                                        
 15 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             2:31.16    2:31.27  
                1:11.84   2:31.27 (1:19.43)                                        
 16 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             2:32.30    2:31.37  
                1:11.37   2:31.37 (1:20.00)                                        
 17 Lamontagne, Emma          16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:29.00    2:31.76  
                1:12.09   2:31.76 (1:19.67)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Sophie A        15 TERA-PC-             2:31.88    2:32.30  
                1:09.30   2:32.30 (1:23.00)                                        
 19 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              2:31.24    2:32.63  
                1:11.04   2:32.63 (1:21.59)                                        
 20 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                2:29.10    2:32.74  
                1:13.55   2:32.74 (1:19.19)                                        
 21 Taylor, Dani M            16 CROW-PC-             2:33.69    2:33.51  
                1:12.36   2:33.51 (1:21.15)                                        
 22 Graf, Amanda B            16 BGSC-NE-             2:28.58    2:33.70  
                1:11.30   2:33.70 (1:22.40)                                        
 23 Thompson, Summer R        15 OA-PC-               2:11.10Y   2:33.80  
                1:14.48   2:33.80 (1:19.32)                                        
 24 Miller, Lindsey C         16 PASA-PC-             2:27.18    2:33.85  
                1:11.48   2:33.85 (1:22.37)                                        
 25 Yeo, Sarah                16 WDSC-                2:30.62    2:33.89  
                1:11.41   2:33.89 (1:22.48)                                        
 26 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               2:33.73    2:34.32  
                1:12.78   2:34.32 (1:21.54)                                        
 27 Mark, Devon               15 VPSC-                2:33.35    2:34.37  
                1:14.94   2:34.37 (1:19.43)                                        
 28 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          2:11.79Y   2:34.55  
                1:15.22   2:34.55 (1:19.33)                                        
 29 Bergeron-Miron, Camille   16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:27.93S   2:34.74  
                1:10.84   2:34.74 (1:23.90)                                        
 30 Summers, Colette          16 WDSC-                2:32.64    2:34.78  
                1:10.92   2:34.78 (1:23.86)                                        
 30 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             2:33.62    2:34.78  
                1:13.37   2:34.78 (1:21.41)                                        
 32 Calayag, Kiara T          15 VS-PC-               2:14.56Y   2:34.79  
                1:10.06   2:34.79 (1:24.73)                                        
 33 Truex, Taylor N           16 PLS-PC-              2:12.32Y   2:34.92  
                1:16.51   2:34.92 (1:18.41)                                        
 34 Wong, Elee                15 PASA-PC-             2:14.38Y   2:34.97  
                1:11.66   2:34.97 (1:23.31)                                        
 35 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             2:15.34Y   2:35.27  
                1:13.25   2:35.27 (1:22.02)                                        
 36 Karpishin, Michelle A     15 OSC-PC-              2:32.15    2:35.72  
                1:11.97   2:35.72 (1:23.75)                                        
 37 Perez, Annalisa H         15 BAY-PC-              2:11.52Y   2:35.99  
                1:15.47   2:35.99 (1:20.52)                                        
 38 Vasu, Megana              15 Unattached-          2:15.72Y   2:36.24  
                1:15.85   2:36.24 (1:20.39)                                        
 39 Clark, Alexa C            16 WCAB-PC-             2:17.98Y   2:36.26  
                1:13.30   2:36.26 (1:22.96)                                        
 40 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             2:12.28Y   2:36.52  
                1:14.92   2:36.52 (1:21.60)                                        
 41 Schumann, Kristin E       16 CROW-PC-             2:12.75Y   2:36.75  
                1:16.03   2:36.75 (1:20.72)                                        
 42 Cesin Salazar, Saide      16 ANV-                 2:32.10    2:37.01  
                1:13.77   2:37.01 (1:23.24)                                        
 43 Sharp, Kelly M            15 AH-SN-               2:17.36Y   2:37.39  
                1:12.89   2:37.39 (1:24.50)                                        
 44 Williams, Julie           15 BAC-PC-              2:14.59Y   2:37.44  
                1:15.30   2:37.44 (1:22.14)                                        
 45 Cunnan, Mia T             15 MP-PC-               2:16.45Y   2:38.21  
                1:13.54   2:38.21 (1:24.67)                                        
 46 Amberg, Nicole S          15 CROW-PC-             2:12.85Y   2:38.36  
                1:14.64   2:38.36 (1:23.72)                                        
 47 Chan, Jocelyn W           15 OSC-PC-              2:33.83    2:38.70  
                1:15.16   2:38.70 (1:23.54)                                        
 48 Lin, Kiley                15 PASA-PC-             2:17.82Y   2:38.74  
                1:12.37   2:38.74 (1:26.37)                                        
 49 Lynch, Mariah S           15 SOAR-SN-             2:16.58Y   2:39.02  
                1:16.40   2:39.02 (1:22.62)                                        
 50 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-             2:14.59Y   2:39.08  
                1:13.33   2:39.08 (1:25.75)                                        
 51 Singh, Cai Hong           16 WDSC-                2:30.15S   2:39.34  
                1:10.92   2:39.34 (1:28.42)                                        
 52 Saisi, Stephanie N        16 BAC-PC-              2:17.10Y   2:39.68  
                1:15.12   2:39.68 (1:24.56)                                        
 53 Giacinto, Sonja F         15 QSS-PC-              2:17.55Y   2:39.69  
                1:13.77   2:39.69 (1:25.92)                                        
 54 Audebert, Manon K         16 DACA-PC-             2:15.59Y   2:39.78  
                1:16.05   2:39.78 (1:23.73)                                        
 55 Sherren, Cristina         16 CP-                  2:29.65S   2:39.94  
                1:15.27   2:39.94 (1:24.67)                                        
 56 Safran, Janna R           16 PASA-PC-             2:17.41Y   2:44.19  
                1:17.11   2:44.19 (1:27.08)                                        
 57 Kwantes, Melissa          16 WDSC-                2:32.64    2:47.95  
                1:22.05   2:47.95 (1:25.90)                                        
 -- Hua, Vivy P               16 MSJA-PC-             2:13.52Y       DFS  
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:54.29        2010 Celina Li, PLS                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               5:04.10    5:04.49    9  
                                1:09.39 ( )                             2:26.21 ( )
      3:49.48 (1:23.27)      3:56.24 (6.76)     4:31.28 (35.04)     5:04.49 (33.21)
  2 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              5:10.94    5:10.18    7  
                  31.92     1:09.38 (37.46)     1:50.34 (40.96)     2:30.20 (39.86)
        3:13.93 (43.73)     3:58.15 (44.22)     4:34.43 (36.28)     5:10.18 (35.75)
  3 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              5:18.95    5:13.63    6  
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)     1:50.95 (40.45)     2:31.55 (40.60)
        3:16.52 (44.97)     4:03.04 (46.52)     4:38.38 (35.34)     5:13.63 (35.25)
  4 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             5:20.70    5:15.67    5  
                  32.48     1:09.74 (37.26)     1:51.71 (41.97)     2:32.60 (40.89)
        3:20.38 (47.78)     4:06.95 (46.57)     4:41.37 (34.42)     5:15.67 (34.30)
  5 Thompson, Summer R        15 OA-PC-               5:29.98    5:20.78    4  
                  34.49     1:14.34 (39.85)     1:57.00 (42.66)     2:38.67 (41.67)
        3:22.08 (43.41)     4:06.02 (43.94)     4:45.03 (39.01)     5:20.78 (35.75)
  6 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 5:21.37    5:21.05    3  
                  32.58     1:09.91 (37.33)     1:51.35 (41.44)     2:32.50 (41.15)
        3:19.87 (47.37)     4:07.59 (47.72)     4:45.15 (37.56)     5:21.05 (35.90)
  7 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             5:19.71    5:21.84    2  
                  33.32     1:11.50 (38.18)     1:54.57 (43.07)     2:36.87 (42.30)
        3:25.40 (48.53)     4:13.43 (48.03)     4:47.94 (34.51)     5:21.84 (33.90)
  8 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              5:19.69    5:26.82    1  
                  33.98     1:14.29 (40.31)     1:57.16 (42.87)     2:39.24 (42.08)
        3:27.09 (47.85)     4:16.38 (49.29)     4:51.94 (35.56)     5:26.82 (34.88)
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:54.29        2010 Celina Li, PLS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamahata, Taylor T        16 AH-SN-               5:03.86    5:04.10  
                1:08.59   2:24.74 (1:16.15)   3:55.85 (1:31.11)   5:04.10 (1:08.25)
  2 Chung, Eva                16 PLS-PC-              5:10.63    5:10.94  
                1:09.84   2:31.40 (1:21.56)   3:58.82 (1:27.42)   5:10.94 (1:12.12)
  3 Wang, Sarah X             15 PLS-PC-              5:23.69    5:18.95  
                1:11.29   2:34.19 (1:22.90)   4:05.99 (1:31.80)   5:18.95 (1:12.96)
  4 Woods, Katie K            15 PLS-PC-              5:25.53    5:19.69  
                1:12.18   2:34.24 (1:22.06)   4:10.62 (1:36.38)   5:19.69 (1:09.07)
  5 Therien, Claire M         15 OAPB-PC-             4:42.10Y   5:19.71  
                1:09.08   2:34.58 (1:25.50)   4:11.40 (1:36.82)   5:19.71 (1:08.31)
  6 Henderson, Ana L          16 CROW-PC-             5:13.81    5:20.70  
                1:10.35   2:32.31 (1:21.96)   4:06.67 (1:34.36)   5:20.70 (1:14.03)
  7 Kan, Alicia               16 SFA-                 5:23.96    5:21.37  
                1:09.50   2:33.24 (1:23.74)   4:09.10 (1:35.86)   5:21.37 (1:12.27)
  8 Crook, Megan E            16 MSJA-PC-             5:25.46    5:26.81  
                1:12.36   2:37.68 (1:25.32)   4:11.93 (1:34.25)   5:26.81 (1:14.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Summer R        15 OA-PC-               5:33.66    5:29.98  
                1:16.56   2:42.57 (1:26.01)   4:12.73 (1:30.16)   5:29.98 (1:17.25)
 10 Faridnia, Sayeh           15 DACA-PC-             5:22.10    5:30.18  
                1:12.63   2:36.98 (1:24.35)   4:13.82 (1:36.84)   5:30.18 (1:16.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacGregor, Cate C         16 CROW-PC-             5:29.78    5:31.89  
                1:14.55   2:39.83 (1:25.28)   4:18.23 (1:38.40)   5:31.89 (1:13.66)
 12 Crocker, Kelsey           16 UCSC-                5:29.62    5:32.59  
                1:19.73   2:46.20 (1:26.47)   4:15.46 (1:29.26)   5:32.59 (1:17.13)
 13 Jiang, Melissa            16 MSJA-PC-             5:29.15    5:33.10  
                1:13.01   2:37.11 (1:24.10)   4:14.00 (1:36.89)   5:33.10 (1:19.10)
 14 Cesin Salazar, Saide      16 ANV-                 5:29.13    5:33.35  
                1:13.57   2:39.64 (1:26.07)   4:16.43 (1:36.79)   5:33.35 (1:16.92)
 15 Wookey, Leah              15 UCSC-                5:33.08    5:33.43  
                1:15.48   2:41.17 (1:25.69)   4:20.99 (1:39.82)   5:33.43 (1:12.44)
 16 Holman, Kayla A           15 LO-PC-               5:31.72    5:34.01  
                1:12.72   2:40.51 (1:27.79)   4:18.87 (1:38.36)   5:34.01 (1:15.14)
 17 Philapil, Kaya R          15 Unattached-          4:54.29Y   5:34.16  
                1:15.24   2:45.14 (1:29.90)   4:18.93 (1:33.79)   5:34.16 (1:15.23)
 18 Safran, Janna R           16 PASA-PC-             4:57.27Y   5:35.77  
                1:19.70   2:44.45 (1:24.75)   4:25.31 (1:40.86)   5:35.77 (1:10.46)
 19 Perez, Annalisa H         15 BAY-PC-              4:55.85Y   5:36.21  
                1:19.41   2:49.39 (1:29.98)   4:23.82 (1:34.43)   5:36.21 (1:12.39)
 20 Saisi, Stephanie N        16 BAC-PC-              4:53.23Y   5:36.65  
                1:14.89   2:43.10 (1:28.21)   4:18.68 (1:35.58)   5:36.65 (1:17.97)
 21 Lynch, Mariah S           15 SOAR-SN-             4:52.72Y   5:38.48  
                1:16.38   2:46.88 (1:30.50)   4:25.44 (1:38.56)   5:38.48 (1:13.04)
 22 Lu, Roslyn                15 PEAK-PC-             5:32.61    5:39.22  
                1:13.79   2:41.55 (1:27.76)   4:22.23 (1:40.68)   5:39.22 (1:16.99)
 23 Waln, Samantha Y          15 SUNN-PC-             4:55.12Y   5:46.07  
                1:22.26   2:52.38 (1:30.12)   4:30.70 (1:38.32)   5:46.07 (1:15.37)
 24 Long, Kaya I              15 GATO-PC-             4:48.60Y   5:47.75  
                1:19.15   2:48.96 (1:29.81)   4:30.71 (1:41.75)   5:47.75 (1:17.04)
 -- Owyoung, Jordan N         16 OAPB-PC-             5:32.71         DQ  
 -- Mertz, Caroline A         15 SRN-PC-              5:31.94         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Nicole M          15 SMST-SN-             5:31.41         DQ  
 -- Amberg, Nicole S          15 CROW-PC-             5:30.51        DFS  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.82        2004 Brooke Bishop/Kate Dwelley, PASA/TERA        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Linnea K            17 OAQ-PC-                27.31      27.16    9  
  2 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX        28.11      27.72    7  
  3 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-               27.80      27.75    6  
  4 Goetzl, Elise V           18 OAPB-PC-               27.92      27.81    5  
  5 Schoenfeld, Erin E        17 OAPB-PC-               28.27      28.03    4  
  6 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-               28.26      28.18    2.5
  6 Summers, Mc Kenzie        17 UBCD-                  28.12      28.18    2.5
  8 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-                27.93      28.21    1  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.82        2004 Brooke Bishop/Kate Dwelley, PASA/TERA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Linnea K            17 OAQ-PC-                26.27      27.31  
  2 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-               27.66      27.80  
  3 Leonard, Kelsey D         18 WCAB-PC-               27.57      27.85  
  4 Goetzl, Elise V           18 OAPB-PC-               28.19      27.92  
  5 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-                27.37      27.93  
  6 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX        27.44      28.11  
  7 Summers, Mc Kenzie        17 UBCD-                  27.24      28.12  
  8 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                    27.41      28.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-               28.16      28.26  
 10 Schoenfeld, Erin E        17 OAPB-PC-               27.78      28.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-               27.97      28.34  
 12 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-                27.88      28.36  
 13 Orlandi, Daniella D       18 CROW-PC-               27.26      28.41  
 14 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-                 28.04      28.51  
 15 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-                28.65      28.57  
 16 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX        27.81      28.58  
 16 Robb, Mackenzie           18 CASC-                  28.20      28.58  
 18 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-                27.44      28.65  
 18 Tang, Helen H             18 SCSC-PC-               28.94      28.65  
 20 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-               28.88      28.66  
 20 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-               27.61      28.66  
 20 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-                28.70      28.66  
 23 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-               28.32      28.70  
 24 Wiens, Holly              17 CONNU-                 28.13      28.79  
 25 Fung, Leslie C            17 KYSC-PC-               28.12      28.84  
 26 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-               28.78      28.92  
 27 Chen, Stephanie S         18 DACA-PC-               28.80      29.02  
 28 Maxwell, Marie K          17 BAC-PC-                25.87Y     29.04  
 29 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-               28.68      29.08  
 30 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-                 25.44Y     29.45  
 31 Werner, Jessica           18 CP-                    27.96S     29.51  
 32 Zuckerman, Justina S      17 BGSC-NE-               25.61Y     29.55  
 33 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-                28.61      29.58  
 34 Auchard, Layna M          17 PEAK-PC-               25.58Y     29.60  
 35 Krause, Rebecca N         17 AIA-PC-                25.73Y     29.75  
 36 Henderson, Kelley A       18 VJO-PC-                25.32Y     29.88  
 37 Leung, Kaitlin M          17 YPAC-PC-               25.44Y     30.00  
 38 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-               25.21Y     30.11  
 39 Waters, Cassidy C         17 EA-PC-                 25.70Y     30.14  
 40 Muller, Erica N           18 OAPB-PC-               28.56      30.49  
 41 Aguilar Saavedra, Maria   17 ANV-MEX                28.19      30.73  
 42 Schussman, Megan K        17 OAPB-PC-               25.62Y     31.84  
 43 Blecha, Isabella C        17 TERA-PC-               25.70Y     32.40  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 57.63        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Linnea K            17 OAQ-PC-                59.25      58.37    9  
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)                                        
  2 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                    59.45      59.34    7  
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)                                        
  3 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-               59.33      59.39    6  
                  28.40       59.39 (30.99)                                        
  4 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-               1:00.21      59.66    5  
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)                                        
  5 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:00.45    1:00.23    4  
                  28.88     1:00.23 (31.35)                                        
  6 Wasko, Rachel L           17 SOAR-SN-             1:00.42    1:00.83    3  
                  29.49     1:00.83 (31.34)                                        
  7 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              1:00.24    1:01.32    2  
                  29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)                                        
  8 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-                59.30    1:01.34    1  
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 57.63        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Linnea K            17 OAQ-PC-                56.79      59.25  
  2 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-                59.42      59.30  
  3 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-               59.64      59.33  
  4 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                    59.94      59.45  
  5 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-                 59.49    1:00.21  
  6 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-                59.72    1:00.24  
  7 Wasko, Rachel L           17 SOAR-SN-               59.99    1:00.42  
  8 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX        58.88    1:00.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Helen H             18 SCSC-PC-               53.36Y   1:00.69  
 10 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-                57.99    1:00.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Summers, Mc Kenzie        17 UBCD-                1:00.88    1:00.86  
 12 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-               59.88    1:00.90  
 13 Maxwell, Marie K          17 BAC-PC-                55.05Y   1:00.96  
 14 Neel, Marissa B           18 CROW-PC-               58.92    1:00.97  
 15 Love, Haley Rose R        18 TERA-PC-               59.76    1:00.99  
 16 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-                53.90Y   1:01.11  
 17 Aisawa, Michi M           18 SCSC-PC-             1:00.92    1:01.18  
 18 Pont, Maddie N            17 PASA-PC-             1:00.52    1:01.19  
 19 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              1:01.46    1:01.32  
 20 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-               52.86Y   1:01.33  
 21 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-                59.77    1:01.37  
 21 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-                 53.68Y   1:01.37  
 23 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             1:00.57    1:01.62  
 24 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             1:01.33    1:01.70  
 25 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-             1:01.61    1:01.74  
 26 Wiens, Holly              17 CONNU-               1:00.41    1:01.99  
 27 Lu, Linda Z               18 CROW-PC-               55.85Y   1:02.46  
 28 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-               53.22Y   1:02.60  
 29 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-               54.67Y   1:02.66  
 30 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-               53.24Y   1:02.78  
 31 Zuckerman, Justina S      17 BGSC-NE-               56.12Y   1:02.86  
 32 Orlandi, Daniella D       18 CROW-PC-             1:01.15    1:02.97  
 33 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-                54.90Y   1:03.12  
 34 Carlson, Maria M          17 TRIV-PC-               52.90Y   1:03.29  
 35 Robb, Mackenzie           18 CASC-                  59.97S   1:03.50  
 36 Kirk, Mackenzie C         17 BAY-PC-                55.37Y   1:03.72  
 37 Stevens, Allison M        17 OAPB-PC-               53.46Y   1:04.01  
 38 Nguyen, Cassie B          17 WEST-PC-               56.35Y   1:04.09  
 39 Krause, Rebecca N         17 AIA-PC-                55.73Y   1:04.27  
 40 Muller, Erica N           18 OAPB-PC-               54.97Y   1:04.92  
 41 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-               55.30Y   1:05.00  
 42 Schussman, Megan K        17 OAPB-PC-               56.50Y   1:09.86  
 -- Schoenfeld, Erin E        17 OAPB-PC-             1:00.95         DQ  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:01.47        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Kelsey D         18 WCAB-PC-             2:07.51    2:06.01    9  
                  29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:33.59 (32.21)     2:06.01 (32.42)
  2 Woo, Cathy W              18 AH-SN-               2:08.85    2:08.62    7  
                  29.36     1:01.62 (32.26)     1:34.52 (32.90)     2:08.62 (34.10)
  3 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              2:09.48    2:08.71    6  
                  30.14     1:02.56 (32.42)     1:35.82 (33.26)     2:08.71 (32.89)
  4 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-               2:08.44    2:10.01    5  
                  29.85     1:02.30 (32.45)     1:36.08 (33.78)     2:10.01 (33.93)
  5 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             2:10.89    2:10.15    4  
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)     1:36.76 (33.48)     2:10.15 (33.39)
  6 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              2:09.27    2:10.77    3  
                  30.01     1:03.10 (33.09)     1:37.15 (34.05)     2:10.77 (33.62)
  7 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              2:09.56    2:11.50    2  
                  30.13     1:02.61 (32.48)     1:36.72 (34.11)     2:11.50 (34.78)
  8 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                  2:10.58    2:11.99    1  
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)     1:38.21 (34.41)     2:11.99 (33.78)
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:01.47        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Kelsey D         18 WCAB-PC-             2:07.83    2:07.51  
                1:01.38   2:07.51 (1:06.13)                                        
  2 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-               2:07.86    2:08.44  
                1:02.13   2:08.44 (1:06.31)                                        
  3 Woo, Cathy W              18 AH-SN-               2:08.97    2:08.85  
                1:02.61   2:08.85 (1:06.24)                                        
  4 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              2:10.43    2:09.27  
                1:02.62   2:09.27 (1:06.65)                                        
  5 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              2:09.79    2:09.48  
                1:02.59   2:09.48 (1:06.89)                                        
  6 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              2:09.37    2:09.56  
                1:03.00   2:09.56 (1:06.56)                                        
  7 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                  2:12.00    2:10.58  
                1:03.72   2:10.58 (1:06.86)                                        
  8 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             2:11.59    2:10.89  
                1:03.89   2:10.89 (1:07.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              2:13.47    2:11.72  
                1:03.50   2:11.72 (1:08.22)                                        
 10 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             2:10.35    2:12.11  
                1:05.57   2:12.11 (1:06.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Helen H             18 SCSC-PC-             2:12.89    2:12.16  
                1:03.77   2:12.16 (1:08.39)                                        
 12 Pont, Maddie N            17 PASA-PC-             2:12.71    2:12.25  
                1:04.83   2:12.25 (1:07.42)                                        
 13 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-             2:13.63    2:12.29  
                1:04.08   2:12.29 (1:08.21)                                        
 14 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             2:11.56    2:13.27  
                1:05.39   2:13.27 (1:07.88)                                        
 15 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              2:04.25    2:13.29  
                1:04.30   2:13.29 (1:08.99)                                        
 16 Nowack, Angelica G        17 SRN-PC-              1:55.55Y   2:14.41  
                1:04.61   2:14.41 (1:09.80)                                        
 17 Vosicka, Stephanie A      18 TERA-PC-             2:12.63    2:14.90  
                1:05.92   2:14.90 (1:08.98)                                        
 18 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-             1:57.81Y   2:15.32  
                1:04.12   2:15.32 (1:11.20)                                        
 19 Lu, Linda Z               18 CROW-PC-             2:13.03    2:15.37  
                1:06.28   2:15.37 (1:09.09)                                        
 20 Wiens, Holly              17 CONNU-               2:15.47S   2:15.47  
                1:04.41   2:15.47 (1:11.06)                                        
 21 Harris, Emily S           18 BSW-PC-              1:55.98Y   2:15.65  
                1:05.41   2:15.65 (1:10.24)                                        
 22 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             1:57.77Y   2:15.68  
                1:05.80   2:15.68 (1:09.88)                                        
 23 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             2:00.00Y   2:15.78  
                1:05.42   2:15.78 (1:10.36)                                        
 24 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             2:00.13Y   2:15.96  
                1:06.35   2:15.96 (1:09.61)                                        
 25 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-              2:13.88    2:16.32  
                1:04.17   2:16.32 (1:12.15)                                        
 26 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                2:13.19    2:16.91  
                1:07.30   2:16.91 (1:09.61)                                        
 27 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:14.41    2:17.02  
                1:05.84   2:17.02 (1:11.18)                                        
 28 Bridges, Christiana R     17 SCSC-PC-             1:56.19Y   2:17.70  
                1:05.52   2:17.70 (1:12.18)                                        
 29 Muller, Erica N           18 OAPB-PC-             2:13.83    2:18.34  
                1:05.92   2:18.34 (1:12.42)                                        
 30 Zuckerman, Justina S      17 BGSC-NE-             2:01.31Y   2:19.46  
                1:05.93   2:19.46 (1:13.53)                                        
 31 Robb, Mackenzie           18 CASC-                2:14.86    2:19.50  
                1:05.88   2:19.50 (1:13.62)                                        
 32 Welton, Mary B            17 VJO-PC-              1:59.90Y   2:20.39  
                1:07.27   2:20.39 (1:13.12)                                        
 33 Aguilar Saavedra, Maria   17 ANV-MEX              2:14.91    2:20.52  
                1:06.80   2:20.52 (1:13.72)                                        
 34 Henderson, Kelley A       18 VJO-PC-              2:01.43Y   2:20.86  
                1:08.02   2:20.86 (1:12.84)                                        
 35 Fuqua, Megan E            18 OAPB-PC-             1:59.53Y   2:23.33  
                1:09.51   2:23.33 (1:13.82)                                        
 36 Woolever, Katherine A     17 CAB-PC-              2:01.18Y   2:25.65  
                1:11.10   2:25.65 (1:14.55)                                        
 37 Clark, Katherine L        17 CROW-PC-             2:00.94Y   2:31.44  
                1:09.51   2:31.44 (1:21.93)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:16.41        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-               4:31.01    4:30.83    9  
                  29.95     1:03.30 (33.35)     1:37.62 (34.32)     2:12.73 (35.11)
        2:47.78 (35.05)     3:23.22 (35.44)     3:57.67 (34.45)     4:30.83 (33.16)
  2 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX      4:38.57    4:31.51    7  
                  30.25     1:03.74 (33.49)     1:37.94 (34.20)     2:12.76 (34.82)
        2:47.21 (34.45)     3:22.82 (35.61)     3:57.60 (34.78)     4:31.51 (33.91)
  3 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              4:41.73    4:31.81    6  
                  31.09     1:04.72 (33.63)     1:39.15 (34.43)     2:13.90 (34.75)
        2:49.06 (35.16)     3:24.78 (35.72)     3:58.89 (34.11)     4:31.81 (32.92)
  4 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              4:41.87    4:40.69    5  
                  31.45     1:06.20 (34.75)     1:41.57 (35.37)     2:17.86 (36.29)
        2:53.99 (36.13)     3:30.40 (36.41)     4:06.52 (36.12)     4:40.69 (34.17)
  5 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                  4:40.52    4:41.63    4  
                  33.07     1:08.03 (34.96)     1:44.09 (36.06)     2:19.95 (35.86)
        2:56.95 (37.00)     3:32.76 (35.81)     4:09.11 (36.35)     4:41.63 (32.52)
  6 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             4:39.96    4:42.34    3  
                  31.99     1:06.23 (34.24)     1:41.51 (35.28)     2:17.71 (36.20)
        2:53.95 (36.24)     3:30.88 (36.93)     4:07.17 (36.29)     4:42.34 (35.17)
  7 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             4:41.92    4:42.37    2  
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)     1:42.85 (35.48)     2:19.11 (36.26)
        2:55.31 (36.20)     3:31.85 (36.54)     4:08.05 (36.20)     4:42.37 (34.32)
  8 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              4:40.05    4:42.46    1  
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:42.27 (35.70)     2:18.88 (36.61)
        2:55.37 (36.49)     3:32.19 (36.82)     4:08.09 (35.90)     4:42.46 (34.37)
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:16.41        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macart, Annclaire         17 AH-SN-               4:28.33    4:31.01  
                1:04.23   2:12.77 (1:08.54)   3:22.57 (1:09.80)   4:31.01 (1:08.44)
  2 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX      4:30.70    4:38.57  
                1:06.34   2:16.54 (1:10.20)   3:27.22 (1:10.68)   4:38.57 (1:11.35)
  3 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             4:45.76    4:39.96  
                1:07.12   2:18.67 (1:11.55)   3:30.66 (1:11.99)   4:39.96 (1:09.30)
  4 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              4:44.76    4:40.05  
                1:06.90   2:18.15 (1:11.25)   3:29.62 (1:11.47)   4:40.05 (1:10.43)
  5 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-             4:44.01    4:40.25  
                1:05.56   2:16.20 (1:10.64)   3:28.83 (1:12.63)   4:40.25 (1:11.42)
  6 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                  4:34.38S   4:40.52  
                1:07.62   2:19.72 (1:12.10)   3:31.22 (1:11.50)   4:40.52 (1:09.30)
  7 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              4:36.36    4:41.73  
                1:07.12   2:18.39 (1:11.27)   3:30.18 (1:11.79)   4:41.73 (1:11.55)
  8 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              4:38.36    4:41.87  
                1:07.33   2:18.90 (1:11.57)   3:31.42 (1:12.52)   4:41.87 (1:10.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             4:36.34    4:41.92  
                1:07.72   2:18.59 (1:10.87)   3:30.37 (1:11.78)   4:41.92 (1:11.55)
 10 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             4:43.71    4:42.64  
                1:06.81   2:18.87 (1:12.06)   3:31.46 (1:12.59)   4:42.64 (1:11.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vosicka, Stephanie A      18 TERA-PC-             4:43.22    4:45.25  
                1:08.31   2:19.93 (1:11.62)   3:32.63 (1:12.70)   4:45.25 (1:12.62)
 12 Muller, Erica N           18 OAPB-PC-             4:38.76    4:47.07  
                1:06.78   2:20.09 (1:13.31)   3:34.61 (1:14.52)   4:47.07 (1:12.46)
 13 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             5:21.70Y   4:48.41  
                1:08.59   2:21.87 (1:13.28)   3:35.84 (1:13.97)   4:48.41 (1:12.57)
 14 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             4:32.97    4:50.21  
                1:07.99   2:21.85 (1:13.86)   3:36.41 (1:14.56)   4:50.21 (1:13.80)
 
Girls 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 9:00.17        1995 Marisa Watts, SJA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              9:14.35    9:12.44    9  
                1:04.91   2:12.92 (1:08.01)   3:22.18 (1:09.26)   4:31.49 (1:09.31)
      5:41.95 (1:10.46)   6:52.91 (1:10.96)   8:03.30 (1:10.39)   9:12.44 (1:09.14)
  2 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX      9:47.81    9:32.20    7  
  3 Maxwell, Marie K          17 BAC-PC-              9:21.81    9:32.33    6  
                1:07.39   2:18.95 (1:11.56)   3:30.93 (1:11.98)   4:44.55 (1:13.62)
      5:56.48 (1:11.93)   7:09.42 (1:12.94)   8:21.57 (1:12.15)   9:32.33 (1:10.76)
  4 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             9:38.94    9:39.88    5  
  5 Bridges, Christiana R     17 SCSC-PC-             9:23.59    9:42.21    4  
                1:08.93   2:22.99 (1:14.06)   3:36.85 (1:13.86)   4:50.33 (1:13.48)
      6:03.61 (1:13.28)   7:16.53 (1:12.92)   8:30.32 (1:13.79)   9:42.21 (1:11.89)
  6 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              9:06.87    9:43.00    3  
                1:08.62   2:21.27 (1:12.65)   3:34.33 (1:13.06)   4:48.47 (1:14.14)
      6:02.32 (1:13.85)   7:16.44 (1:14.12)   8:30.80 (1:14.36)   9:43.00 (1:12.20)
  7 Carlson, Maria M          17 TRIV-PC-            10:36.42Y   9:43.76    2  
  8 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-             9:56.06    9:44.21    1  
  9 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              9:40.57    9:46.46  
 10 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              9:43.18    9:47.19  
 11 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              9:27.51    9:49.31  
 12 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              9:43.51S   9:49.75  
 13 Pont, Maddie N            17 PASA-PC-             9:42.58   10:01.15  
 14 Fuqua, Megan E            18 OAPB-PC-            10:40.11Y  10:11.77  
 15 Welton, Mary B            17 VJO-PC-             10:02.66   10:11.95  
 
Girls 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 17:06.23        1997 Chi-Chan Lin, UN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-             17:29.77   17:24.77    9  
                1:06.11   2:15.70 (1:09.59)   3:24.52 (1:08.82)   4:33.32 (1:08.80)
      5:43.14 (1:09.82)   6:52.64 (1:09.50)   8:02.89 (1:10.25)   9:12.89 (1:10.00)
     10:23.04 (1:10.15)  11:33.90 (1:10.86)  12:44.98 (1:11.08)  13:55.99 (1:11.01)
     15:06.37 (1:10.38)  16:16.57 (1:10.20)  17:24.77 (1:08.20)                    
  2 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX     18:13.84   18:01.87    7  
                1:07.35   2:19.52 (1:12.17)   3:31.93 (1:12.41)   4:44.10 (1:12.17)
      5:56.91 (1:12.81)   7:09.04 (1:12.13)   8:21.47 (1:12.43)   9:33.89 (1:12.42)
     10:46.48 (1:12.59)  11:59.57 (1:13.09)  13:12.15 (1:12.58)  14:24.16 (1:12.01)
     15:37.28 (1:13.12)  16:49.83 (1:12.55)  18:01.87 (1:12.04)                    
  3 Maxwell, Marie K          17 BAC-PC-             18:12.90   18:10.15    6  
                1:07.73   2:20.24 (1:12.51)   3:32.92 (1:12.68)   4:45.91 (1:12.99)
      5:59.27 (1:13.36)   7:12.23 (1:12.96)   8:25.82 (1:13.59)   9:39.36 (1:13.54)
     10:53.17 (1:13.81)  12:05.91 (1:12.74)  13:18.66 (1:12.75)  14:31.86 (1:13.20)
     15:45.60 (1:13.74)  16:59.01 (1:13.41)  18:10.15 (1:11.14)                    
  4 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-             18:45.99   18:36.19    5  
  5 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX             18:50.72   18:49.13    4  
  6 Carlson, Maria M          17 TRIV-PC-            17:46.78Y  18:57.91    3  
  7 Bridges, Christiana R     17 SCSC-PC-            17:53.16   18:58.72    2  
  8 Welton, Mary B            17 VJO-PC-             18:25.98Y  19:23.92    1  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.10        1996 Denali Knapp, DAV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Summers, Mc Kenzie        17 UBCD-                1:07.62    1:06.36    9  
                  31.85     1:06.36 (34.51)                                        
  2 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-              1:08.01    1:07.04    7  
                  32.81     1:07.04 (34.23)                                        
  3 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             1:08.43    1:07.79    6  
                  32.71     1:07.79 (35.08)                                        
  4 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:08.60    1:08.09    5  
                  33.03     1:08.09 (35.06)                                        
  5 Stevens, Allison M        17 OAPB-PC-             1:09.22    1:08.23    4  
                  33.48     1:08.23 (34.75)                                        
  6 Wiens, Holly              17 CONNU-               1:09.43    1:09.13    3  
                  33.25     1:09.13 (35.88)                                        
  7 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              1:08.02    1:10.12    2  
                  34.18     1:10.12 (35.94)                                        
  8 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              1:08.76    1:10.30    1  
                  34.70     1:10.30 (35.60)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.10        1996 Denali Knapp, DAV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summers, Mc Kenzie        17 UBCD-                1:06.29    1:07.62  
  2 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-              1:07.41    1:08.01  
  3 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              1:10.07    1:08.02  
  4 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             1:09.36    1:08.43  
  5 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:05.95    1:08.60  
  6 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              1:09.65    1:08.76  
  7 Stevens, Allison M        17 OAPB-PC-             1:08.02    1:09.22  
  8 Wiens, Holly              17 CONNU-               1:07.79    1:09.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlandi, Daniella D       18 CROW-PC-             1:08.13    1:09.55  
 10 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              1:09.97    1:10.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-               59.18Y   1:10.46  
 12 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:08.22    1:10.49  
 13 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             1:10.96    1:10.61  
 14 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-              1:01.22Y   1:10.84  
 15 Kirk, Mackenzie C         17 BAY-PC-              1:10.17    1:10.85  
 16 Werner, Jessica           18 CP-                  1:08.08    1:10.90  
 17 Schoenfeld, Erin E        17 OAPB-PC-             1:10.17    1:10.98  
 18 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               1:02.03Y   1:11.03  
 19 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             1:09.37    1:11.29  
 20 Neave, Louise             17 CP-                  1:08.66    1:11.39  
 21 Wasko, Rachel L           17 SOAR-SN-             1:10.18    1:11.63  
 22 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             1:10.52    1:11.73  
 23 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-             1:09.56    1:11.81  
 24 Fromson-Ho, Ally          17 AAA-PC-              1:01.40Y   1:11.82  
 25 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-               58.59Y   1:11.90  
 26 Nugent, Anya E            17 OAPB-PC-             1:02.75Y   1:12.27  
 27 Wong, Lauren J            18 OAQ-PC-                59.34Y   1:12.40  
 28 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                1:07.72S   1:13.15  
 29 Niemira, Becky W          17 SSF-PC-              1:03.82Y   1:13.35  
 30 Willins, Natalie N        17 CROW-PC-             1:01.49Y   1:13.44  
 31 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             1:01.17Y   1:14.10  
 32 Schussman, Megan K        17 OAPB-PC-               59.76Y   1:14.57  
 33 Krause, Rebecca N         17 AIA-PC-              1:01.92Y   1:14.72  
 34 Sparks, Jessica R         17 TDPS-OR-             1:04.15Y   1:15.02  
 35 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-             1:10.20    1:15.15  
 36 Clark, Katherine L        17 CROW-PC-               59.89Y   1:15.35  
 37 Henderson, Kelley A       18 VJO-PC-              1:03.82Y   1:15.63  
 38 Aguilar Saavedra, Maria   17 ANV-MEX              1:12.00S   1:16.95  
 39 Welton, Mary B            17 VJO-PC-              1:05.98Y   1:17.00  
 40 Zuckerman, Justina S      17 BGSC-NE-             1:04.97Y   1:17.22  
 41 Sellers, Savannah L       17 AH-SN-               1:05.59Y   1:17.72  
 42 Lum, Christine C          17 OAPB-PC-             1:05.80Y   1:18.11  
 43 Neittle-GARCIA, Annamari  17 TERA-PC-             1:04.06Y   1:24.21  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:15.78        1996 Denali Knapp, DAV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              2:21.81    2:21.00    9  
                  33.58     1:09.00 (35.42)     1:44.67 (35.67)     2:21.00 (36.33)
  2 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              2:26.09    2:26.33    7  
                  34.49     1:11.12 (36.63)     1:48.83 (37.71)     2:26.33 (37.50)
  3 Neave, Louise             17 CP-                  2:28.62    2:27.90    6  
                  34.78     1:12.55 (37.77)     1:50.40 (37.85)     2:27.90 (37.50)
  4 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:29.95    2:28.08    5  
                  34.95     1:12.30 (37.35)     1:50.51 (38.21)     2:28.08 (37.57)
  5 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              2:29.07    2:28.38    4  
                  35.53     1:13.42 (37.89)     1:51.34 (37.92)     2:28.38 (37.04)
  6 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             2:30.43    2:28.92    3  
                  35.31     1:12.19 (36.88)     1:51.10 (38.91)     2:28.92 (37.82)
  7 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-              2:27.44    2:29.31    2  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)     1:51.63 (39.04)     2:29.31 (37.68)
  8 Werner, Jessica           18 CP-                  2:29.95    2:29.84    1  
                  36.77     1:14.41 (37.64)     1:52.77 (38.36)     2:29.84 (37.07)
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:15.78        1996 Denali Knapp, DAV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jetter, Cayla N           18 PLS-PC-              2:26.66    2:21.81  
                1:08.16   2:21.81 (1:13.65)                                        
  2 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              2:26.84    2:26.09  
                1:10.39   2:26.09 (1:15.70)                                        
  3 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-              2:27.70    2:27.44  
                1:12.04   2:27.44 (1:15.40)                                        
  4 Neave, Louise             17 CP-                  2:26.26    2:28.62  
                1:12.50   2:28.62 (1:16.12)                                        
  5 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              2:34.74    2:29.07  
                1:14.19   2:29.07 (1:14.88)                                        
  6 Werner, Jessica           18 CP-                  2:27.64    2:29.95  
                1:13.10   2:29.95 (1:16.85)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:23.59    2:29.95  
                1:13.25   2:29.95 (1:16.70)                                        
  8 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             2:29.56    2:30.43  
                1:13.85   2:30.43 (1:16.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiens, Holly              17 CONNU-               2:28.06    2:30.53  
                1:11.40   2:30.53 (1:19.13)                                        
 10 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             2:28.13    2:31.48  
                1:14.01   2:31.48 (1:17.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-             2:31.50    2:31.82  
                1:12.59   2:31.82 (1:19.23)                                        
 12 Stevens, Allison M        17 OAPB-PC-             2:28.89    2:33.10  
                1:15.10   2:33.10 (1:18.00)                                        
 13 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-             2:28.58    2:33.24  
                1:13.49   2:33.24 (1:19.75)                                        
 14 Wong, Lauren J            18 OAQ-PC-              2:34.79    2:35.32  
                1:14.56   2:35.32 (1:20.76)                                        
 15 Woods, Maggie M           18 PLS-PC-              2:18.74Y   2:35.50  
                1:16.07   2:35.50 (1:19.43)                                        
 16 Kirk, Mackenzie C         17 BAY-PC-              2:35.88    2:35.64  
                1:15.09   2:35.64 (1:20.55)                                        
 17 Fromson-Ho, Ally          17 AAA-PC-              2:36.00    2:36.99  
                1:16.35   2:36.99 (1:20.64)                                        
 18 Sanborn, Kyra F           18 AH-SN-               2:15.99Y   2:37.09  
                1:16.66   2:37.09 (1:20.43)                                        
 19 Nugent, Anya E            17 OAPB-PC-             2:34.58    2:38.19  
                1:16.86   2:38.19 (1:21.33)                                        
 20 Fuqua, Megan E            18 OAPB-PC-             2:10.61Y   2:38.59  
                1:18.52   2:38.59 (1:20.07)                                        
 21 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              2:13.13S   2:38.60  
                1:16.71   2:38.60 (1:21.89)                                        
 22 Tang, Natalie S           18 TRIV-PC-             2:33.18    2:38.97  
                1:17.27   2:38.97 (1:21.70)                                        
 23 Niemira, Becky W          17 SSF-PC-              2:32.94    2:39.39  
                1:15.74   2:39.39 (1:23.65)                                        
 24 Willins, Natalie N        17 CROW-PC-             2:35.81    2:39.96  
                1:15.53   2:39.96 (1:24.43)                                        
 25 Sparks, Jessica R         17 TDPS-OR-             2:17.57Y   2:40.01  
                1:16.18   2:40.01 (1:23.83)                                        
 26 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              2:21.03Y   2:40.96  
                1:17.77   2:40.96 (1:23.19)                                        
 27 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             2:18.94Y   2:42.19  
                1:19.01   2:42.19 (1:23.18)                                        
 28 Krause, Rebecca N         17 AIA-PC-              2:15.91Y   2:42.57  
                1:18.58   2:42.57 (1:23.99)                                        
 29 Schussman, Megan K        17 OAPB-PC-             2:11.39Y   2:43.75  
                1:19.11   2:43.75 (1:24.64)                                        
 30 Lum, Christine C          17 OAPB-PC-             2:19.93Y   2:47.72  
                1:21.41   2:47.72 (1:26.31)                                        
 31 Aguilar Saavedra, Maria   17 ANV-MEX              2:36.12    2:48.79  
                1:20.91   2:48.79 (1:27.88)                                        
 -- Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                2:32.17         DQ  
 -- Neittle-GARCIA, Annamari  17 TERA-PC-             2:20.16Y        NS  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.55        1997 Rita Mariani, WCAB                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-              1:15.92    1:16.11    9  
                  35.48     1:16.11 (40.63)                                        
  2 Auchard, Layna M          17 PEAK-PC-             1:19.53    1:16.77    7  
                  36.37     1:16.77 (40.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-             1:19.88    1:18.29    6  
                  36.90     1:18.29 (41.39)                                        
  4 Personeni, Julia A        18 SRN-PC-              1:17.18    1:18.45    5  
                  37.24     1:18.45 (41.21)                                        
  5 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                1:19.98    1:18.84    4  
                  37.29     1:18.84 (41.55)                                        
  6 Sellers, Savannah L       17 AH-SN-               1:19.70    1:19.09    3  
                  36.70     1:19.09 (42.39)                                        
  7 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             1:19.83    1:20.15    2  
                  37.95     1:20.15 (42.20)                                        
  8 Lu, Linda Z               18 CROW-PC-             1:20.05    1:21.47    1  
                  38.85     1:21.47 (42.62)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.55        1997 Rita Mariani, WCAB                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-              1:14.21    1:15.92  
  2 Personeni, Julia A        18 SRN-PC-              1:17.72    1:17.18  
  3 Auchard, Layna M          17 PEAK-PC-             1:18.14    1:19.53  
  4 Sellers, Savannah L       17 AH-SN-               1:19.18    1:19.70  
  5 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             1:20.51    1:19.83  
  6 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-             1:18.36    1:19.88  
  7 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                1:19.51    1:19.98  
  8 Lu, Linda Z               18 CROW-PC-             1:18.33    1:20.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             1:19.85    1:20.21  
 10 Summers, Mc Kenzie        17 UBCD-                1:17.51    1:21.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             1:21.91    1:21.77  
 12 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-              1:18.75    1:22.20  
 13 Albu, Rebekah             17 CONNU-               1:17.41S   1:22.97  
 14 Werner, Jessica           18 CP-                  1:20.61    1:23.12  
 15 Phi, Thuy T               18 PEAK-PC-             1:21.25    1:23.41  
 16 Chen, Stephanie S         18 DACA-PC-             1:11.59Y   1:24.50  
 17 Leung, Kaitlin M          17 YPAC-PC-             1:09.00Y   1:24.70  
 18 Schoenfeld, Erin E        17 OAPB-PC-             1:11.45Y   1:24.71  
 19 Neave, Louise             17 CP-                  1:19.47S   1:25.72  
 20 Van Zanten, Erin N        18 AH-SN-               1:13.93Y   1:28.96  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:36.02        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-              2:41.41    2:46.40    9  
                  35.63     1:16.46 (40.83)     2:02.43 (45.97)     2:46.40 (43.97)
  2 Wasko, Rachel L           17 SOAR-SN-             2:48.72    2:46.46    7  
                  38.10     1:20.01 (41.91)     2:02.78 (42.77)     2:46.46 (43.68)
  3 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                2:49.15    2:47.71    6  
                  37.57     1:20.47 (42.90)     2:03.95 (43.48)     2:47.71 (43.76)
  4 Auchard, Layna M          17 PEAK-PC-             2:51.05    2:48.96    5  
                  38.23     1:21.61 (43.38)     2:05.72 (44.11)     2:48.96 (43.24)
  5 Personeni, Julia A        18 SRN-PC-              2:48.61    2:49.70    4  
                  38.14     1:21.03 (42.89)     2:05.24 (44.21)     2:49.70 (44.46)
  6 Sellers, Savannah L       17 AH-SN-               2:49.92    2:50.20    3  
                  37.38     1:20.39 (43.01)     2:05.12 (44.73)     2:50.20 (45.08)
  7 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-             2:51.36    2:50.73    2  
                  39.47     1:22.34 (42.87)     2:06.83 (44.49)     2:50.73 (43.90)
  8 Albu, Rebekah             17 CONNU-               2:55.91    2:59.04    1  
                  40.85     1:26.96 (46.11)     2:13.21 (46.25)     2:59.04 (45.83)
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:36.02        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-              2:40.60    2:41.41  
                1:17.01   2:41.41 (1:24.40)                                        
  2 Personeni, Julia A        18 SRN-PC-              2:45.98    2:48.61  
                1:20.56   2:48.61 (1:28.05)                                        
  3 Wasko, Rachel L           17 SOAR-SN-             2:48.29    2:48.72  
                1:21.81   2:48.72 (1:26.91)                                        
  4 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                2:49.09    2:49.15  
                1:21.48   2:49.15 (1:27.67)                                        
  5 Sellers, Savannah L       17 AH-SN-               2:52.60    2:49.92  
                1:20.19   2:49.92 (1:29.73)                                        
  6 Auchard, Layna M          17 PEAK-PC-             2:45.89    2:51.05  
                1:21.45   2:51.05 (1:29.60)                                        
  7 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-             2:46.96    2:51.36  
                1:22.96   2:51.36 (1:28.40)                                        
  8 Albu, Rebekah             17 CONNU-               2:59.94    2:55.91  
                1:25.32   2:55.91 (1:30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             2:59.70    2:56.00  
                1:25.02   2:56.00 (1:30.98)                                        
 10 Fromson-Ho, Ally          17 AAA-PC-              2:30.77Y   2:56.15  
                1:26.27   2:56.15 (1:29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neave, Louise             17 CP-                  2:43.94S   2:57.31  
                1:24.26   2:57.31 (1:33.05)                                        
 12 Wong, Lauren J            18 OAQ-PC-              2:58.92    2:57.43  
                1:26.07   2:57.43 (1:31.36)                                        
 13 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             2:58.09    2:58.01  
                1:26.79   2:58.01 (1:31.22)                                        
 14 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              2:52.39S   2:58.69  
                1:26.85   2:58.69 (1:31.84)                                        
 15 Fuqua, Megan E            18 OAPB-PC-             2:58.40    3:05.02  
                1:29.18   3:05.02 (1:35.84)                                        
 16 Chan, Shin M              17 WA-PC-               2:40.14Y   3:06.70  
                1:28.37   3:06.70 (1:38.33)                                        
 17 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              2:37.34Y   3:08.92  
                1:31.34   3:08.92 (1:37.58)                                        
 18 Van Zanten, Erin N        18 AH-SN-               2:37.32Y   3:09.35  
                1:29.75   3:09.35 (1:39.60)                                        
 19 Neittle-GARCIA, Annamari  17 TERA-PC-             2:41.52Y   3:38.03  
                1:43.07   3:38.03 (1:54.96)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:02.46        2012 Marissa Neel, CROW                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Kelsey D         18 WCAB-PC-             1:04.07    1:03.27    9  
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)                                        
  2 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:04.31    1:03.62    7  
                  29.73     1:03.62 (33.89)                                        
  3 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               1:05.24    1:05.00    6  
                  30.64     1:05.00 (34.36)                                        
  4 Neel, Marissa B           18 CROW-PC-             1:06.16    1:05.43    5  
                  30.52     1:05.43 (34.91)                                        
  5 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             1:07.85    1:05.94    4  
                  31.23     1:05.94 (34.71)                                        
  6 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             1:06.98    1:06.33    3  
                  31.24     1:06.33 (35.09)                                        
  7 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             1:07.10    1:06.98    2  
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)                                        
  8 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:06.54    1:07.03    1  
                  30.58     1:07.03 (36.45)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:02.46        2012 Marissa Neel, CROW                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Kelsey D         18 WCAB-PC-             1:04.61    1:04.07  
  2 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:03.39    1:04.31  
  3 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               1:05.54    1:05.24  
  4 Orlandi, Daniella D       18 CROW-PC-             1:03.44    1:06.03  
  5 Neel, Marissa B           18 CROW-PC-             1:00.51    1:06.16  
  6 Bueno, Lesli              17 Mexico Team-MEX      1:06.80    1:06.54  
  7 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             1:06.73    1:06.98  
  8 Nowack, Angelica G        17 SRN-PC-              1:06.71    1:07.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woo, Cathy W              18 AH-SN-               1:05.29    1:07.06  
 10 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             1:05.20    1:07.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             1:07.74    1:07.85  
 12 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             1:08.31    1:08.56  
 13 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-             1:00.32Y   1:08.71  
 14 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              1:02.31Y   1:08.82  
 15 Vosicka, Stephanie A      18 TERA-PC-             1:09.78    1:08.99  
 16 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              1:08.33    1:09.00  
 17 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             1:00.65Y   1:09.10  
 17 Fromson-Ho, Ally          17 AAA-PC-              1:09.45    1:09.10  
 19 Phi, Thuy T               18 PEAK-PC-             1:08.20    1:09.30  
 20 Epstein, Jackie F         17 YPAC-PC-             1:00.64Y   1:09.56  
 21 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             1:05.46    1:09.86  
 22 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-              1:08.47    1:10.02  
 23 Nguyen, Cassie B          17 WEST-PC-             1:00.40Y   1:10.05  
 24 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             1:00.95Y   1:10.47  
 25 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-               59.38Y   1:10.51  
 26 Kim, Daniele              17 CP-                  1:08.27S   1:10.92  
 27 Niemira, Becky W          17 SSF-PC-              1:01.29Y   1:11.11  
 28 Robb, Mackenzie           18 CASC-                1:09.89    1:11.21  
 29 Krause, Rebecca N         17 AIA-PC-              1:02.23Y   1:12.06  
 30 Muller, Erica N           18 OAPB-PC-             1:01.64Y   1:12.38  
 31 Leung, Kaitlin M          17 YPAC-PC-               59.53Y   1:12.50  
 32 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-             1:09.42    1:14.12  
 33 Van Zanten, Erin N        18 AH-SN-               1:01.48Y   1:17.14  
 34 Schoenfeld, Erin E        17 OAPB-PC-             1:06.51    1:17.34  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:18.00        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:21.47    2:19.10    9  
                  30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)     1:42.23 (35.98)     2:19.10 (36.87)
  2 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               2:24.21    2:22.78    7  
                  31.12     1:07.53 (36.41)     1:44.75 (37.22)     2:22.78 (38.03)
  3 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             2:24.14    2:22.83    6  
                  32.36     1:08.39 (36.03)     1:45.34 (36.95)     2:22.83 (37.49)
  4 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-              2:27.27    2:27.85    5  
                  32.18     1:09.21 (37.03)     1:48.11 (38.90)     2:27.85 (39.74)
  5 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             2:26.80    2:29.60    4  
                  32.36     1:09.24 (36.88)     1:48.49 (39.25)     2:29.60 (41.11)
  6 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              2:31.50    2:29.75    3  
                  33.68     1:11.22 (37.54)     1:50.43 (39.21)     2:29.75 (39.32)
  7 Nowack, Angelica G        17 SRN-PC-              2:28.88    2:30.27    2  
                  32.54     1:09.78 (37.24)     1:49.18 (39.40)     2:30.27 (41.09)
  8 Niemira, Becky W          17 SSF-PC-              2:33.50    2:33.06    1  
                  33.85     1:12.42 (38.57)     1:53.01 (40.59)     2:33.06 (40.05)
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:18.00        2002 Laura Davis, TERA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:17.94    2:21.47  
                1:06.93   2:21.47 (1:14.54)                                        
  2 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             2:21.68    2:24.14  
                1:08.13   2:24.14 (1:16.01)                                        
  3 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               2:23.05    2:24.21  
                1:08.40   2:24.21 (1:15.81)                                        
  4 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             2:25.66    2:26.80  
                1:09.28   2:26.80 (1:17.52)                                        
  5 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-              2:26.46    2:27.27  
                1:08.57   2:27.27 (1:18.70)                                        
  6 Nowack, Angelica G        17 SRN-PC-              2:31.35    2:28.88  
                1:10.35   2:28.88 (1:18.53)                                        
  7 Stevens, Allison M        17 OAPB-PC-             2:36.49    2:31.39  
                1:12.67   2:31.39 (1:18.72)                                        
  8 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              2:32.85    2:31.50  
                1:11.64   2:31.50 (1:19.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niemira, Becky W          17 SSF-PC-              2:30.20    2:33.50  
                1:11.58   2:33.50 (1:21.92)                                        
 10 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             2:31.92    2:33.77  
                1:12.79   2:33.77 (1:20.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phi, Thuy T               18 PEAK-PC-             2:29.35    2:33.93  
                1:12.08   2:33.93 (1:21.85)                                        
 12 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              2:33.63    2:39.26  
                1:14.09   2:39.26 (1:25.17)                                        
 13 Haas, Jojo L              17 UN-PC-               2:35.74    2:39.81  
                1:14.93   2:39.81 (1:24.88)                                        
 14 Krause, Rebecca N         17 AIA-PC-              2:16.27Y   2:40.91  
                1:14.92   2:40.91 (1:25.99)                                        
 -- Woolever, Katherine A     17 CAB-PC-              2:18.87Y        DQ  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.06        2012 Allison Brown, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:27.64    2:26.03    9  
                  30.49     1:08.15 (37.66)     1:52.59 (44.44)     2:26.03 (33.44)
  2 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             2:27.61    2:26.91    7  
                  31.18     1:09.66 (38.48)     1:52.78 (43.12)     2:26.91 (34.13)
  3 Woo, Cathy W              18 AH-SN-               2:27.01    2:26.92    6  
                  29.84     1:08.08 (38.24)     1:53.24 (45.16)     2:26.92 (33.68)
  4 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             2:29.23    2:29.03    5  
                  32.25     1:10.22 (37.97)     1:54.34 (44.12)     2:29.03 (34.69)
  5 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             2:29.56    2:29.29    4  
                  32.47     1:10.07 (37.60)     1:55.47 (45.40)     2:29.29 (33.82)
  6 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               2:31.19    2:29.71    3  
                  31.81     1:09.07 (37.26)     1:56.46 (47.39)     2:29.71 (33.25)
  7 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             2:30.89    2:30.01    2  
                  32.12     1:10.66 (38.54)     1:56.07 (45.41)     2:30.01 (33.94)
  8 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             2:31.01    2:31.71    1  
                  32.17     1:09.03 (36.86)     1:56.73 (47.70)     2:31.71 (34.98)
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:21.06        2012 Allison Brown, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woo, Cathy W              18 AH-SN-               2:28.34    2:27.01  
                1:08.20   2:27.01 (1:18.81)                                        
  2 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             2:28.75    2:27.61  
                1:09.12   2:27.61 (1:18.49)                                        
  3 Rodriguez Rivera, Sharo   17 Mexico Team-MEX      2:23.03    2:27.64  
                1:08.65   2:27.64 (1:18.99)                                        
  4 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             2:30.33    2:29.23  
                1:10.75   2:29.23 (1:18.48)                                        
  5 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             2:28.15    2:29.56  
                1:10.75   2:29.56 (1:18.81)                                        
  6 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             2:30.15    2:30.00  
                1:10.75   2:30.00 (1:19.25)                                        
  7 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             2:31.39    2:30.89  
                1:11.89   2:30.89 (1:19.00)                                        
  8 Conlon, Kali L            18 SRVL-PC-             2:28.86    2:31.01  
                1:09.00   2:31.01 (1:22.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               2:31.36    2:31.19  
                1:10.95   2:31.19 (1:20.24)                                        
 10 Bicomong, Meghan A        18 OAPB-PC-             2:33.49    2:31.28  
                1:13.07   2:31.28 (1:18.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Owen, Rachel A            17 OAQ-PC-              2:32.65    2:31.69  
                1:10.62   2:31.69 (1:21.07)                                        
 12 Lee, Austine              18 MSJA-PC-             2:33.51    2:32.67  
                1:12.84   2:32.67 (1:19.83)                                        
 13 Kirk, Mackenzie C         17 BAY-PC-              2:12.80Y   2:33.03  
                1:11.46   2:33.03 (1:21.57)                                        
 14 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 CVM-UT-              2:32.15    2:33.46  
                1:12.36   2:33.46 (1:21.10)                                        
 15 Bergh, Marissa S          18 PLS-PC-              2:15.93Y   2:33.67  
                1:10.66   2:33.67 (1:23.01)                                        
 16 Fromson-Ho, Ally          17 AAA-PC-              2:13.46Y   2:33.70  
                1:10.97   2:33.70 (1:22.73)                                        
 17 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              2:32.05    2:34.21  
                1:12.05   2:34.21 (1:22.16)                                        
 18 Neave, Louise             17 CP-                  2:26.01S   2:34.25  
                1:12.85   2:34.25 (1:21.40)                                        
 19 Thorne, Chelsea           18 CASC-                2:32.47    2:34.31  
                1:15.15   2:34.31 (1:19.16)                                        
 20 Yang, Florina L           17 DACA-PC-             2:13.08Y   2:34.47  
                1:09.51   2:34.47 (1:24.96)                                        
 21 Pont, Maddie N            17 PASA-PC-             2:14.26Y   2:34.66  
                1:15.83   2:34.66 (1:18.83)                                        
 22 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              2:33.39    2:35.16  
                1:13.86   2:35.16 (1:21.30)                                        
 23 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             2:13.96Y   2:35.28  
                1:14.23   2:35.28 (1:21.05)                                        
 24 Lu, Linda Z               18 CROW-PC-             2:31.20    2:35.37  
                1:14.39   2:35.37 (1:20.98)                                        
 25 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-             2:33.09    2:35.67  
                1:12.77   2:35.67 (1:22.90)                                        
 26 Muller, Erica N           18 OAPB-PC-             2:33.59    2:36.22  
                1:13.87   2:36.22 (1:22.35)                                        
 27 Sanborn, Kyra F           18 AH-SN-               2:33.31    2:36.36  
                1:13.75   2:36.36 (1:22.61)                                        
 28 Giambastini, Megan        17 OAPB-PC-             2:16.90Y   2:36.56  
                1:13.21   2:36.56 (1:23.35)                                        
 29 Willins, Natalie N        17 CROW-PC-             2:17.50Y   2:38.62  
                1:14.11   2:38.62 (1:24.51)                                        
 30 Auchard, Layna M          17 PEAK-PC-             2:32.71    2:39.89  
                1:18.35   2:39.89 (1:21.54)                                        
 31 Leung, Kaitlin M          17 YPAC-PC-             2:13.61Y   2:40.07  
                1:15.61   2:40.07 (1:24.46)                                        
 32 Welton, Mary B            17 VJO-PC-              2:17.44Y   2:40.41  
                1:16.77   2:40.41 (1:23.64)                                        
 33 Fuqua, Megan E            18 OAPB-PC-             2:12.51Y   2:42.18  
                1:17.02   2:42.18 (1:25.16)                                        
 34 Aguilar Saavedra, Maria   17 ANV-MEX              2:33.00    2:44.29  
                1:15.99   2:44.29 (1:28.30)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:54.28        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX      5:13.70    5:09.01    9  
                  32.76     1:10.98 (38.22)     1:49.86 (38.88)     2:29.01 (39.15)
        3:14.89 (45.88)     4:00.76 (45.87)     4:35.67 (34.91)     5:09.01 (33.34)
  2 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             5:14.79    5:10.22    7  
                  32.13     1:08.27 (36.14)     1:50.10 (41.83)     2:29.58 (39.48)
        3:14.24 (44.66)     3:59.18 (44.94)     4:35.40 (36.22)     5:10.22 (34.82)
  3 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               5:13.25    5:10.53    6  
                  31.18     1:07.42 (36.24)                             2:27.21 ( )
                                4:01.18 ( )   5:10.53 (1:09.35)                    
  4 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             5:14.15    5:15.65    5  
                  32.22     1:10.35 (38.13)     1:50.17 (39.82)     2:30.30 (40.13)
        3:16.77 (46.47)     4:04.62 (47.85)     4:40.10 (35.48)     5:15.65 (35.55)
  5 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             5:13.40    5:16.33    4  
                  32.23     1:09.85 (37.62)     1:50.79 (40.94)     2:31.79 (41.00)
        3:19.02 (47.23)     4:06.07 (47.05)     4:41.32 (35.25)     5:16.33 (35.01)
  6 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             5:21.59    5:18.92    3  
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)     1:53.71 (42.02)     2:34.60 (40.89)
        3:21.16 (46.56)     4:07.40 (46.24)     4:43.04 (35.64)     5:18.92 (35.88)
  7 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             5:25.60    5:19.80    2  
                  33.31     1:11.25 (37.94)     1:54.15 (42.90)     2:35.65 (41.50)
        3:22.05 (46.40)     4:08.88 (46.83)     4:45.31 (36.43)     5:19.80 (34.49)
  8 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              5:23.87    5:22.65    1  
                  33.72     1:11.48 (37.76)     1:54.51 (43.03)     2:36.51 (42.00)
        3:23.15 (46.64)     4:09.59 (46.44)     4:46.78 (37.19)     5:22.65 (35.87)
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:54.28        2011 Catherine Breed, PLS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Maddison J       17 AH-SN-               5:12.59    5:13.25  
                1:09.34   2:30.64 (1:21.30)   4:03.82 (1:33.18)   5:13.25 (1:09.43)
  2 Larsen, Annie T           17 OAPB-PC-             5:13.86    5:13.40  
                1:09.49   2:30.46 (1:20.97)   4:04.45 (1:33.99)   5:13.40 (1:08.95)
  3 Noblecia, Valeria         17 Mexico Team-MEX      5:06.08    5:13.70  
                1:11.94   2:28.39 (1:16.45)   4:02.88 (1:34.49)   5:13.70 (1:10.82)
  4 Nicolosi, Sara E          17 CROW-PC-             5:10.07    5:14.15  
                1:11.32   2:30.54 (1:19.22)   4:02.08 (1:31.54)   5:14.15 (1:12.07)
  5 Garza, Halli D            17 TIGR-PC-             5:10.51    5:14.79  
                1:08.40   2:30.05 (1:21.65)   4:01.25 (1:31.20)   5:14.79 (1:13.54)
  6 Barattolo, Gabriella A    17 WCAB-PC-             5:16.28    5:21.59  
                1:12.31   2:34.26 (1:21.95)   4:08.95 (1:34.69)   5:21.59 (1:12.64)
  7 Arteaga Castaneda, Helen  18 ANV-MEX              5:32.91    5:23.87  
                1:10.89   2:36.57 (1:25.68)   4:11.08 (1:34.51)   5:23.87 (1:12.79)
  8 Ma, Kimberly Y            17 SCSC-PC-             5:23.73    5:25.60  
                1:12.49   2:37.66 (1:25.17)   4:13.24 (1:35.58)   5:25.60 (1:12.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poppe, Heidi G            17 Unattached-          5:24.00    5:26.05  
                1:09.75   2:34.46 (1:24.71)   4:07.63 (1:33.17)   5:26.05 (1:18.42)
 10 Doi, Stephanie M          18 TRIV-PC-             4:40.50Y   5:28.24  
                1:10.81   2:35.76 (1:24.95)   4:10.47 (1:34.71)   5:28.24 (1:17.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanborn, Kyra F           18 AH-SN-               5:25.20    5:28.27  
                1:13.21   2:36.94 (1:23.73)   4:15.17 (1:38.23)   5:28.27 (1:13.10)
 12 Brand, Kirsten A          18 PLS-PC-              5:15.74    5:28.59  
                1:16.86   2:37.79 (1:20.93)   4:17.20 (1:39.41)   5:28.59 (1:11.39)
 13 Giambastini, Emily        17 OAPB-PC-             5:33.91    5:30.19  
                1:12.02   2:38.40 (1:26.38)   4:16.92 (1:38.52)   5:30.19 (1:13.27)
 14 Fuqua, Megan E            18 OAPB-PC-             5:30.84    5:30.25  
                1:16.97   2:40.52 (1:23.55)   4:16.86 (1:36.34)   5:30.25 (1:13.39)
 15 Fromson-Ho, Ally          17 AAA-PC-              5:26.14    5:30.72  
                1:14.51   2:38.63 (1:24.12)   4:15.55 (1:36.92)   5:30.72 (1:15.17)
 16 Wong, Lauren J            18 OAQ-PC-              5:30.24    5:32.48  
                1:16.32   2:42.61 (1:26.29)   4:17.60 (1:34.99)   5:32.48 (1:14.88)
 17 Bergh, Hannah S           17 PLS-PC-              4:54.16Y   5:33.48  
                1:11.44   2:39.36 (1:27.92)   4:22.02 (1:42.66)   5:33.48 (1:11.46)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pettibone, Georgie C      18 SRN-PC-                   NT    1:16.46  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:44.65        2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, PASA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'M-CAN'                              1:50.34    1:48.96   18  
     1) Lamontagne, Emma 16             2) Parsons, Samantha 16           
     3) Daigneault, Valerie 15          4) Bergeron-Miron, Camille 16     
                  27.56       55.35 (27.79)     1:21.99 (26.64)     1:48.96 (26.97)
  2 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            1:51.00    1:50.92   14  
     1) Taylor, Dani M 16               2) Smith, Marina L 16             
     3) Orlandi, Daniella D 18          4) Knowles, Natalie R 15          
                  27.60       55.53 (27.93)     1:23.39 (27.86)     1:50.92 (27.53)
  3 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      1:52.00    1:51.30   12  
     1) Macart, Annclaire 17            2) Johnson, Maddison J 17         
     3) Yamahata, Taylor T 16           4) Woo, Cathy W 18                
                  28.36       56.93 (28.57)     1:24.20 (27.27)     1:51.30 (27.10)
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:02.09    1:51.35   10  
     1) Woods, Maggie M 18              2) Bergh, Marissa S 18            
     3) Chung, Eva 16                   4) Brand, Kirsten A 18            
                  28.07       55.53 (27.46)     1:23.72 (28.19)     1:51.35 (27.63)
  5 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:52.52    1:51.42    8  
     1) Ashby, Mary A 16                2) Goetzl, Elise V 18             
     3) Schoenfeld, Erin E 17           4) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
                  28.02       55.57 (27.55)     1:24.35 (28.78)     1:51.42 (27.07)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:54.00    1:51.48    6  
     1) Yang, Florina L 17              2) Audebert, Manon K 16           
     3) Read, Julia H 15                4) Schultz, Courtney A 16         
                  28.27       56.27 (28.00)     1:24.06 (27.79)     1:51.48 (27.42)
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:57.48    1:51.66    4  
     1) Schoell, Melissa S 15           2) Han, Malorie M 15              
     3) Coloma, Samantha I 15           4) Reynolds, Sophie A 15          
                  28.12       55.24 (27.12)     1:23.12 (27.88)     1:51.66 (28.54)
  8 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:55.10    1:53.04    2  
     1) Crook, Megan E 16               2) Lee, Austine 18                
     3) Hua, Vivy P 16                  4) Jiang, Melissa 16              
                  27.90       56.20 (28.30)     1:24.10 (27.90)     1:53.04 (28.94)
  9 Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                       1:57.99    1:53.45  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 18              2) Doi, Stephanie M 18            
     3) Carlson, Maria M 17             4) Torrez, Alexandra K 15         
                  28.32       56.47 (28.15)     1:24.43 (27.96)     1:53.45 (29.02)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       2:04.09    1:54.23  
     1) Truex, Kennedy E 15             2) Bergh, Hannah S 17             
     3) Woods, Katie K 15               4) Plattel, Caitlyn R 15          
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)     1:25.99 (28.53)     1:54.23 (28.24)
 11 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'B'                      1:56.00    1:54.50  
     1) Eastman, Hannah 16              2) Sharp, Kelly M 15              
     3) Mitchell, Chloe G 15            4) Larson, Syd A 15               
                  28.56       57.44 (28.88)     1:26.31 (28.87)     1:54.50 (28.19)
 12 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    1:54.01    1:54.74  
     1) Graf, Amanda B 16               2) Zuckerman, Justina S 17        
     3) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         4) Despres, Emilie A 16           
                  28.91       57.48 (28.57)     1:26.33 (28.85)     1:54.74 (28.41)
 13 Winskill Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                  3:54.70    1:55.49  
     1) Summers, Colette 16             2) Singh, Cai Hong 16             
     3) Kwantes, Melissa 16             4) Yeo, Sarah 16                  
                  28.58       57.28 (28.70)     1:27.31 (30.03)     1:55.49 (28.18)
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:52.00    1:55.58  
     1) Rios, Amanda E 15               2) Akin, Lauren A 15              
     3) Keslin, Mackenzie L 15          4) Takahashi, Gemma R 16          
                  28.26       57.30 (29.04)     1:26.69 (29.39)     1:55.58 (28.89)
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'C'                       2:03.99    1:56.71  
     1) Hall, Andrea M 15               2) Helle, Mandy J 15              
     3) Skinner, Ryane C 15             4) Truex, Taylor N 16             
                  29.75       58.94 (29.19)     1:27.37 (28.43)     1:56.71 (29.34)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:01.00    1:58.98  
     1) Tang, Helen H 18                2) Kannan, Sandhana 15            
     3) Bridges, Christiana R 17        4) Ma, Kimberly Y 17              
                  28.47       58.38 (29.91)     1:29.12 (30.74)     1:58.98 (29.86)
 17 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:03.69    1:59.45  
     1) Morrone, Andrea L 15            2) Singh, Priyanka 16             
     3) Cam, Ashley M 15                4) Nguyen, Cassie B 17            
                  30.01     1:00.19 (30.18)     1:29.59 (29.40)     1:59.45 (29.86)
 18 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:06.00    1:59.61  
     1) Ferdun, Sesa U 15               2) Garcia, Natalie A 16           
     3) Blankley, Stephanie A 15        4) Rodriguez, Linnae E 16         
                  29.81     1:00.06 (30.25)     1:29.67 (29.61)     1:59.61 (29.94)
 19 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:55.00    2:00.53  
     1) Montoya, Gabriela N 15          2) Thielen, Shannon R 16          
     3) Lin, Kiley 15                   4) Safran, Janna R 16             
                  30.02     1:00.48 (30.46)     1:30.12 (29.64)     2:00.53 (30.41)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Pont, Maddie N 17               2) Wong, Elee 15                  
     3) Hsieh, Michelle 15              4) Miller, Lindsey C 16           
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 3:58.29        2012 Tualatin Hills S.C., THSC                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'K-CAN'                              3:59.98    4:00.51   18  
     1) Lamontagne, Emma 16             2) Sheedy, Anne-Sophie 16         
     3) Bergeron-Miron, Camille 16      4) Daigneault, Valerie 15         
                  29.14       59.86 (59.86)     1:28.89 (29.03)   2:01.91 (1:02.05)
        2:29.84 (27.93)     3:01.16 (59.25)     3:28.71 (27.55)     4:00.51 (59.35)
  2 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:00.00    4:03.17   14  
     1) Smith, Marina L 16              2) Neel, Marissa B 18             
     3) Henderson, Ana L 16             4) Taylor, Dani M 16              
                  29.31   1:01.33 (1:01.33)                         1:20.95 (19.62)
         1:30.14 (9.19)                             2:31.86 ( )         4:03.17 ( )
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:08.00    4:07.00   12  
     1) Audebert, Manon K 16            2) Yang, Florina L 17             
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh 15              4) Schultz, Courtney A 16         
                  29.61   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:32.20 (29.65)   2:03.86 (1:01.31)
                                                    2:33.72 ( )         4:07.00 ( )
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:03.75    4:07.28   10  
     1) Bicomong, Meghan A 18           2) Therien, Claire M 15           
     3) Larsen, Annie T 17              4) Ashby, Mary A 16               
                  29.29       59.83 (59.83)                         1:19.36 (19.53)
      2:33.38 (1:14.02)   3:06.85 (1:47.49)     3:35.61 (28.76)   4:07.28 (1:00.43)
  5 Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:07.37    4:07.76    8  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 18              2) Torrez, Alexandra K 15         
     3) Carlson, Maria M 17             4) Doi, Stephanie M 18            
                  29.65   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:31.35 (30.30)   2:05.92 (1:04.87)
        2:35.54 (29.62)   3:07.21 (1:01.29)     3:36.49 (29.28)   4:07.76 (1:00.55)
  6 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      3:59.00    4:07.94    6  
     1) Macart, Annclaire 17            2) Mitchell, Chloe G 15           
     3) Sharp, Kelly M 15               4) Larson, Syd A 15               
                  28.99   1:00.20 (1:00.20)                         1:21.56 (21.36)
      2:33.21 (1:11.65)   3:06.75 (1:45.19)     3:35.93 (29.18)   4:07.94 (1:01.19)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:00.00    4:08.31    4  
     1) Van Linge, Kindle E 16          2) Miller, Lindsey C 16           
     3) Hsieh, Michelle 15              4) Pont, Maddie N 17              
                  28.96   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.27 (29.62)   2:03.49 (1:02.84)
        2:33.34 (29.85)   3:07.07 (1:03.58)     3:36.44 (29.37)   4:08.31 (1:01.24)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:20.00    4:09.34    2  
     1) Tang, Helen H 18                2) Bridges, Christiana R 17       
     3) Ma, Kimberly Y 17               4) Aisawa, Michi M 18             
                  29.42   1:00.68 (1:00.68)                       2:04.88 (1:04.20)
        2:35.72 (30.84)   3:08.57 (1:03.69)     3:37.34 (28.77)   4:09.34 (1:00.77)
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       4:27.99    4:09.39  
     1) Bergh, Hannah S 17              2) Chung, Eva 16                  
     3) Wang, Sarah X 15                4) Jetter, Cayla N 18             
                  29.41   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:31.49 (29.56)   2:04.36 (1:02.43)
        2:34.33 (29.97)   3:07.06 (1:02.70)     3:36.86 (29.80)   4:09.39 (1:02.33)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'C'                       4:25.99    4:10.91  
     1) Truex, Taylor N 16              2) Plattel, Caitlyn R 15          
     3) Hall, Andrea M 15               4) Helle, Mandy J 15              
                  29.39   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:31.26 (29.65)   2:03.89 (1:02.28)
                            2:22.36 (18.47)     2:33.91 (11.55)   4:10.91 (1:48.55)
 11 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    4:08.40    4:11.10  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina S 17         2) Cliff, Lorraine S 15           
     3) Despres, Emilie A 16            4) Graf, Amanda B 16              
                  30.23                                                 2:07.95 ( )
        2:36.68 (28.73)   3:09.59 (1:01.64)     3:38.76 (29.17)   4:11.10 (1:01.51)
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:23.99    4:11.63  
     1) Brand, Kirsten A 18             2) Woods, Katie K 15              
     3) Bergh, Marissa S 18             4) Woods, Maggie M 18             
                  30.13   1:02.56 (1:02.56)                       2:05.77 (1:03.21)
        2:35.85 (30.08)   3:08.99 (1:03.22)     3:38.60 (29.61)   4:11.63 (1:02.64)
 13 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            4:06.00    4:11.77  
     1) Knowles, Natalie R 15           2) Lu, Linda Z 18                 
     3) Orlandi, Daniella D 18          4) Schreiber, Haley B 15          
                  29.89   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:31.87 (29.74)   2:04.67 (1:02.54)
                                                    2:34.12 ( )         4:11.77 ( )
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:13.00    4:13.79  
     1) Takahashi, Gemma R 16           2) Giacinto, Sonja F 15           
     3) Akin, Lauren A 15               4) Rios, Amanda E 15              
                  30.03   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:33.23 (31.21)   2:07.97 (1:05.95)
        2:37.97 (30.00)   3:11.71 (1:03.74)     3:40.79 (29.08)   4:13.79 (1:02.08)
 15 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'                   4:14.56    4:15.22  
     1) Wasko, Rachel L 17              2) Jackman, Christi L 15          
     3) Kikut, Adeline 15               4) Lynch, Mariah S 15             
                  29.91   1:01.73 (1:01.73)                                        
            2:37.83 ( )         3:11.19 ( )     3:41.46 (30.27)   4:15.22 (1:04.03)
 16 Winskill Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                  4:13.50    4:16.50  
     1) Summers, Colette 16             2) Yeo, Sarah 16                  
     3) Singh, Cai Hong 16              4) Kwantes, Melissa 16            
                  29.93   1:03.94 (1:03.94)                       2:06.03 (1:02.09)
        2:36.37 (30.34)   3:09.71 (1:03.68)     3:40.53 (30.82)   4:16.50 (1:06.79)
 17 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:26.59    4:20.42  
     1) Morrone, Andrea L 15            2) Singh, Priyanka 16             
     3) Nguyen, Cassie B 17             4) Cam, Ashley M 15               
                  30.50   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:34.96 (30.59)   2:10.32 (1:05.95)
        2:40.73 (30.41)   3:14.54 (1:04.22)     3:45.10 (30.56)   4:20.42 (1:05.88)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 8:30.34        2010 Pleasanton Seahawks, PLS                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'N-CAN'                              8:40.09    8:42.96   18  
     1) Daigneault, Valerie 15          2) Lamontagne, Emma 16            
     3) Parsons, Samantha 16            4) Demers, Daphne 15              
                  30.07   1:03.21 (1:03.21)   1:35.55 (1:35.55)   2:08.83 (2:08.83)
        2:37.90 (29.07)   3:10.82 (1:01.99)   3:45.50 (1:36.67)   4:20.28 (2:11.45)
                          5:23.25 (1:02.97)   5:57.52 (1:37.24)   6:31.13 (2:10.85)
                          7:35.31 (1:04.18)   8:09.59 (1:38.46)   8:42.96 (2:11.83)
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           8:44.81    8:48.74   14  
     1) Larsen, Annie T 17              2) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
     3) Ashby, Mary A 16                4) Therien, Claire M 15           
                  30.93   1:04.67 (1:04.67)   1:39.72 (1:39.72)   2:14.14 (2:14.14)
        2:44.56 (30.42)   3:18.79 (1:04.65)   3:53.06 (1:38.92)   4:27.46 (2:13.32)
        4:56.51 (29.05)   5:30.09 (1:02.63)   6:04.69 (1:37.23)   6:38.10 (2:10.64)
                          7:40.34 (1:02.24)   8:14.82 (1:36.72)   8:48.74 (2:10.64)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            8:44.00    8:49.75   12  
     1) Smith, Marina L 16              2) Henderson, Ana L 16            
     3) Nicolosi, Sara E 17             4) Taylor, Dani M 16              
                  30.20   1:03.33 (1:03.33)   1:36.74 (1:36.74)                    
            2:40.56 ( )         3:13.97 ( )         3:48.54 ( )         4:23.29 ( )
        4:53.64 (30.35)   5:28.25 (1:04.96)   6:04.27 (1:40.98)   6:39.57 (2:16.28)
                          7:42.91 (1:03.34)   8:17.18 (1:37.61)   8:49.75 (2:10.18)
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       9:11.99    8:58.48   10  
     1) Jetter, Cayla N 18              2) Woods, Katie K 15              
     3) Brand, Kirsten A 18             4) Bergh, Marissa S 18            
                  31.50   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:38.19 (1:38.19)   2:10.99 (2:10.99)
        2:41.69 (30.70)   3:16.42 (1:05.43)   3:51.44 (1:40.45)   4:26.04 (2:15.05)
                            4:46.06 (20.02)   6:07.42 (1:41.38)   6:41.23 (2:15.19)
        7:12.78 (31.55)   7:47.87 (1:06.64)   8:23.53 (1:42.30)   8:58.48 (2:17.25)
  5 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      8:36.00    8:58.67    8  
     1) Mitchell, Chloe G 15            2) Eastman, Hannah 16             
     3) Sharp, Kelly M 15               4) Larson, Syd A 15               
                  31.43   1:05.41 (1:05.41)   1:41.07 (1:41.07)   2:16.22 (2:16.22)
        2:45.91 (29.69)   3:20.13 (1:03.91)   3:55.00 (1:38.78)   4:29.64 (2:13.42)
        5:00.25 (30.61)   5:35.64 (1:06.00)   6:11.27 (1:41.63)   6:46.18 (2:16.54)
        7:15.74 (29.56)   7:49.08 (1:02.90)   8:23.91 (1:37.73)   8:58.67 (2:12.49)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                9:08.00    9:00.11    6  
     1) Cheng, Christina H 16           2) Faridnia, Sayeh 15             
     3) Yang, Florina L 17              4) Schultz, Courtney A 16         
                  32.59   1:06.88 (1:06.88)   1:40.58 (1:40.58)   2:12.90 (2:12.90)
        2:44.91 (32.01)   3:18.86 (1:05.96)   3:54.14 (1:41.24)   4:30.03 (2:17.13)
                          5:37.78 (1:07.75)   6:13.17 (1:43.14)   6:47.25 (2:17.22)
        7:17.18 (29.93)   7:50.29 (1:03.04)   8:25.43 (1:38.18)   9:00.11 (2:12.86)
  7 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      9:06.00    9:08.63    4  
     1) Akin, Lauren A 15               2) Rios, Amanda E 15              
     3) Giacinto, Sonja F 15            4) Takahashi, Gemma R 16          
                  31.52   1:05.68 (1:05.68)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:15.25 (2:15.25)
        2:47.19 (31.94)   3:22.77 (1:07.52)   4:00.95 (1:45.70)   4:37.41 (2:22.16)
        5:08.68 (31.27)   5:43.49 (1:06.08)   6:19.27 (1:41.86)   6:55.55 (2:18.14)
        7:25.61 (30.06)   7:58.90 (1:03.35)   8:33.63 (1:38.08)   9:08.63 (2:13.08)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       9:27.99    9:09.03    2  
     1) Bergh, Hannah S 17              2) Woods, Maggie M 18             
     3) Chung, Eva 16                   4) Wang, Sarah X 15               
                  30.87   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:39.76 (1:39.76)   2:16.24 (2:16.24)
        2:47.34 (31.10)   3:22.65 (1:06.41)   3:58.64 (1:42.40)   4:35.10 (2:18.86)
                            4:57.45 (22.35)   6:17.30 (1:42.20)   6:52.48 (2:17.38)
        7:23.17 (30.69)   7:58.03 (1:05.55)   8:33.38 (1:40.90)   9:09.03 (2:16.55)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     9:12.00    9:10.90  
     1) Tang, Helen H 18                2) Bridges, Christiana R 17       
     3) Uppuluri, Nisha J 16            4) Ma, Kimberly Y 17              
                  31.42   1:05.31 (1:05.31)   1:38.86 (1:38.86)   2:11.30 (2:11.30)
                            2:32.61 (21.31)     2:42.92 (31.62)   3:18.09 (1:06.79)
      5:03.44 (1:45.35)   5:40.40 (2:22.31)   6:18.31 (3:00.22)   6:55.99 (3:37.90)
        7:26.46 (30.47)   8:00.30 (1:04.31)   8:35.36 (1:39.37)   9:10.90 (2:14.91)
 10 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    9:10.14    9:11.34  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina S 17         2) Cliff, Lorraine S 15           
     3) Graf, Amanda B 16               4) Despres, Emilie A 16           
                  31.39   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:42.71 (1:42.71)   2:20.61 (2:20.61)
        2:52.28 (31.67)   3:27.76 (1:07.15)   4:04.66 (1:44.05)   4:41.28 (2:20.67)
        5:12.00 (30.72)   5:46.27 (1:04.99)   6:21.47 (1:40.19)   6:55.37 (2:14.09)
        7:25.76 (30.39)   8:00.34 (1:04.97)   8:37.07 (1:41.70)   9:11.34 (2:15.97)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               9:00.00    9:16.84  
     1) Pont, Maddie N 17               2) Safran, Janna R 16             
     3) Yanacek, Barbara A 15           4) Hsieh, Michelle 15             
                  31.13   1:05.41 (1:05.41)   1:40.08 (1:40.08)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:45.65 (32.23)   3:20.92 (1:07.50)   3:58.03 (1:44.61)   4:34.45 (2:21.03)
        5:06.80 (32.35)   5:42.44 (1:07.99)   6:19.52 (1:45.07)   6:55.87 (2:21.42)
        7:26.78 (30.91)   8:03.00 (1:07.13)   8:40.44 (1:44.57)   9:16.84 (2:20.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:58.48        2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, PASA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'O-CAN'                              2:00.94    2:00.59   18  
     1) Bergeron-Miron, Camille 16      2) Paskulin, Olivia 16            
     3) Lambert, Megan 15               4) Lamontagne, Emma 16            
                  30.90     1:04.05 (33.15)     1:33.51 (29.46)     2:00.59 (27.08)
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:04.00    2:06.66   14  
     1) Yang, Florina L 17              2) Cheng, Christina H 16          
     3) Jin, Sarah P 16                 4) Schultz, Courtney A 16         
                  33.33     1:09.66 (36.33)     1:39.26 (29.60)     2:06.66 (27.40)
  3 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:10.00    2:06.74   12  
     1) Jiang, Melissa 16               2) Lee, Austine 18                
     3) Yuan, Charlotte A 16            4) Crook, Megan E 16              
                  32.91     1:08.71 (35.80)     1:39.78 (31.07)     2:06.74 (26.96)
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            2:02.50    2:06.77   10  
     1) Neel, Marissa B 18              2) Schumann, Kristin E 16         
     3) Henderson, Ana L 16             4) Smith, Marina L 16             
                  32.95     1:08.63 (35.68)     1:39.08 (30.45)     2:06.77 (27.69)
  5 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           2:05.64    2:07.00    8  
     1) Ashby, Mary A 16                2) Erickson, Katie L 16           
     3) Therien, Claire M 15            4) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)     1:39.17 (30.59)     2:07.00 (27.83)
  6 Winskill Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                  4:04.60    2:07.08    6  
     1) Singh, Cai Hong 16              2) Kwantes, Melissa 16            
     3) Yeo, Sarah 16                   4) Summers, Colette 16            
                  31.65     1:08.56 (36.91)     1:38.85 (30.29)     2:07.08 (28.23)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       2:20.59    2:07.48    4  
     1) Truex, Kennedy E 15             2) Truex, Taylor N 16             
     3) Woods, Katie K 15               4) Plattel, Caitlyn R 15          
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)     1:39.58 (31.63)     2:07.48 (27.90)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:12.00    2:08.15    2  
     1) Lin, Kiley 15                   2) Miller, Lindsey C 16           
     3) Van Linge, Kindle E 16          4) Hsieh, Michelle 15             
                  32.72     1:10.12 (37.40)     1:39.87 (29.75)     2:08.15 (28.28)
  9 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      2:03.00    2:08.85  
     1) Mitchell, Chloe G 15            2) Sellers, Savannah L 17         
     3) Sharp, Kelly M 15               4) Eastman, Hannah 16             
                  33.70     1:10.19 (36.49)     1:40.32 (30.13)     2:08.85 (28.53)
 10 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    2:00.03    2:10.51  
     1) Cliff, Lorraine S 15            2) Graf, Amanda B 16              
     3) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         4) Despres, Emilie A 16           
                  34.09     1:11.97 (37.88)     1:42.42 (30.45)     2:10.51 (28.09)
 11 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            2:05.00    2:10.71  
     1) Knowles, Natalie R 15           2) Lu, Linda Z 18                 
     3) Nicolosi, Sara E 17             4) McNamara, Monica C 16          
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)     1:39.27 (29.96)     2:10.71 (31.44)
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:18.59    2:11.20  
     1) Bergh, Marissa S 18             2) Chung, Eva 16                  
     3) Wang, Sarah X 15                4) Bergh, Hannah S 17             
                  33.21     1:10.10 (36.89)     1:40.83 (30.73)     2:11.20 (30.37)
 13 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:10.50    2:11.48  
     1) Keslin, Mackenzie L 15          2) Akin, Lauren A 15              
     3) Takahashi, Gemma R 16           4) Rios, Amanda E 15              
                  33.68     1:13.58 (39.90)     1:43.31 (29.73)     2:11.48 (28.17)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:16.00    2:12.42  
     1) Tang, Helen H 18                2) Uppuluri, Nisha J 16           
     3) Kannan, Sandhana 15             4) Ma, Kimberly Y 17              
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)     1:43.00 (32.13)     2:12.42 (29.42)
 15 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:16.00    2:13.30  
     1) Safran, Janna R 16              2) Montoya, Gabriela N 15         
     3) Thielen, Shannon R 16           4) Yanacek, Barbara A 15          
                  34.74     1:12.46 (37.72)     1:44.10 (31.64)     2:13.30 (29.20)
 16 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:20.59    2:17.28  
     1) Bui, Allison T 15               2) Singh, Priyanka 16             
     3) Nguyen, Cassie B 17             4) Cam, Ashley M 15               
                  35.54     1:16.49 (40.95)     1:47.78 (31.29)     2:17.28 (29.50)
 17 South San Francisco Aquatics-PC  'A'              2:21.51    2:19.28  
     1) Lum, Claudia H 16               2) Tong, Elyssa 17                
     3) Niemira, Becky W 17             4) Serrano, Mary 17               
                  34.68     1:14.03 (39.35)     1:45.94 (31.91)     2:19.28 (33.34)
 18 Morgan Hill Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:22.00    2:19.73  
     1) Rodriguez, Linnae E 16          2) Ferdun, Sesa U 15              
     3) Dorn, Erica 18                  4) Blankley, Stephanie A 15       
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)     1:49.06 (33.30)     2:19.73 (30.67)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:21.74        2012 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'L-CAN'                              4:24.38    4:26.53   18  
     1) Lambert, Megan 15               2) Paskulin, Olivia 16            
     3) Terriault, Andrea 15            4) Lamontagne, Emma 16            
                  31.63   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:40.98 (34.23)   2:20.94 (1:14.19)
                          3:28.15 (1:07.21)     3:55.88 (27.73)     4:26.53 (58.38)
  2 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:32.00    4:27.48   14  
     1) Yamahata, Taylor T 16           2) Sellers, Savannah L 17         
     3) Johnson, Maddison J 17          4) Macart, Annclaire 17           
                  31.50   1:05.00 (1:05.00)                       2:22.83 (1:17.83)
        2:52.89 (30.06)   3:28.37 (1:05.54)     3:56.51 (28.14)     4:27.48 (59.11)
  3 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:28.00    4:33.72   12  
     1) Neel, Marissa B 18              2) Schumann, Kristin E 16         
     3) Taylor, Dani M 16               4) Henderson, Ana L 16            
                  32.86   1:08.76 (1:08.76)                                        
            2:56.81 ( )         3:32.64 ( )     4:01.76 (29.12)   4:33.72 (1:01.08)
  4 Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:37.44    4:36.01   10  
     1) Torrez, Alexandra K 15          2) Carlson, Maria M 17            
     3) Doi, Stephanie M 18             4) Tang, Natalie S 18             
                  35.80   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:49.31 (34.65)   2:29.75 (1:15.09)
        3:00.45 (30.70)   3:35.45 (1:05.70)     4:04.64 (29.19)   4:36.01 (1:00.56)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:56.99    4:36.36    8  
     1) Jetter, Cayla N 18              2) Chung, Eva 16                  
     3) Wang, Sarah X 15                4) Brand, Kirsten A 18            
                  34.10   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:45.88 (36.31)   2:28.07 (1:18.50)
        2:58.11 (30.04)   3:34.97 (1:06.90)   4:36.36 (1:01.39)                    
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       5:00.99    4:38.82    6  
     1) Bergh, Marissa S 18             2) Truex, Taylor N 16             
     3) Bergh, Hannah S 17              4) Woods, Katie K 15              
                  34.22   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:46.97 (37.15)   2:28.33 (1:18.51)
        3:00.69 (32.36)   3:38.99 (1:10.66)     4:07.39 (28.40)     4:38.82 (59.83)
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:33.00    4:38.95    4  
     1) Uchiyama, Yu 15                 2) Cheng, Christina H 16          
     3) Jin, Sarah P 16                 4) Schultz, Courtney A 16         
                  34.56   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:48.99 (37.35)   2:31.33 (1:19.69)
        3:03.32 (31.99)   3:38.84 (1:07.51)     4:07.39 (28.55)   4:38.95 (1:00.11)
  8 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:42.00    4:39.02    2  
     1) Jiang, Melissa 16               2) Crook, Megan E 16              
     3) Lee, Austine 18                 4) Hua, Vivy P 16                 
                  34.67   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:46.81 (35.51)   2:27.95 (1:16.65)
        2:58.74 (30.79)   3:37.73 (1:09.78)     4:05.92 (28.19)   4:39.02 (1:01.29)
  9 Sun Oaks Aquatic Racing-SN  'A'                   4:36.76    4:39.65  
     1) Jackman, Christi L 15           2) Wasko, Rachel L 17             
     3) Kikut, Adeline 15               4) Lynch, Mariah S 15             
                  32.81   1:08.15 (1:08.15)                         1:37.74 (29.59)
         1:45.32 (7.58)   3:36.15 (1:58.41)     4:06.02 (29.87)   4:39.65 (1:03.50)
 10 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            4:29.00    4:40.70  
     1) Smith, Marina L 16              2) Andrade, Allie L 16            
     3) Orlandi, Daniella D 18          4) Knowles, Natalie R 15          
                  33.79   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:47.82 (37.83)   2:32.52 (1:22.53)
        3:03.21 (30.69)   3:39.62 (1:07.10)     4:08.60 (28.98)   4:40.70 (1:01.08)
 11 Winskill Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                  4:34.50    4:41.24  
     1) Singh, Cai Hong 16              2) Kwantes, Melissa 16            
     3) Yeo, Sarah 16                   4) Summers, Colette 16            
                  33.90   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:47.89 (38.47)   2:31.89 (1:22.47)
                          3:38.79 (1:06.90)     4:07.94 (29.15)   4:41.24 (1:02.45)
 12 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:30.11    4:41.39  
     1) Ashby, Mary A 16                2) Erickson, Katie L 16           
     3) Larsen, Annie T 17              4) Bicomong, Meghan A 18          
                  32.81   1:08.72 (1:08.72)                                        
            3:03.81 ( )         3:41.12 ( )     4:10.11 (28.99)   4:41.39 (1:00.27)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'C'                       4:50.99    4:45.86  
     1) Parker, Annalisa C 15           2) Skinner, Ryane C 15            
     3) Zacharias, Danielle 15          4) Hall, Andrea M 15              
                  34.16   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:45.47 (35.99)   2:26.47 (1:16.99)
        2:59.28 (32.81)   3:42.57 (1:16.10)     4:12.57 (30.00)   4:45.86 (1:03.29)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:50.00    4:47.45  
     1) Tang, Helen H 18                2) Uppuluri, Nisha J 16           
     3) Kannan, Sandhana 15             4) Ma, Kimberly Y 17              
                  34.94   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:49.16 (37.83)   2:32.29 (1:20.96)
        3:04.72 (32.43)   3:43.75 (1:11.46)     4:14.32 (30.57)   4:47.45 (1:03.70)
 15 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    4:43.72    4:48.82  
     1) Cliff, Lorraine S 15            2) Graf, Amanda B 16              
     3) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         4) Despres, Emilie A 16           
                  34.50   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:51.45 (38.91)   2:36.38 (1:23.84)
        3:08.73 (32.35)   3:46.72 (1:10.34)     4:15.57 (28.85)   4:48.82 (1:02.10)
 16 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:27.90    4:51.39  
     1) Safran, Janna R 16              2) Newton, Reagan A 15            
     3) Wong, Elee 15                   4) Miller, Lindsey C 16           
                  36.30   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:52.83 (38.50)   2:35.50 (1:21.17)
        3:07.19 (31.69)   3:45.65 (1:10.15)     4:16.05 (30.40)   4:51.39 (1:05.74)
 17 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:43.00    4:55.03  
     1) Keslin, Mackenzie L 15          2) Akin, Lauren A 15              
     3) Takahashi, Gemma R 16           4) Rios, Amanda E 15              
                  34.53   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:54.39 (41.16)   2:41.30 (1:28.07)
        3:12.58 (31.28)   3:50.93 (1:09.63)     4:20.73 (29.80)   4:55.03 (1:04.10)
 18 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       5:04.63    5:02.79  
     1) Bui, Allison T 15               2) Singh, Priyanka 16             
     3) Nguyen, Cassie B 17             4) Morrone, Andrea L 15           
                  35.97   1:15.87 (1:15.87)     1:58.00 (42.13)   2:46.67 (1:30.80)
        3:19.42 (32.75)   3:58.67 (1:12.00)     4:28.86 (30.19)   5:02.79 (1:04.12)
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Taylor, Jackie D          19 CROW-PC-               28.50     X27.67  
 -- Lange, Kelsey A           19 QSS-PC-                27.66     X28.00  
 -- Leonard, Courtney D       21 WCAB-PC-               28.99     X29.09  
 -- Benavidez, Madeline B     19 CROW-PC-               25.66Y    X30.68  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Jackie D          19 CROW-PC-               53.12Y  X1:00.08  
 -- Lange, Kelsey A           19 QSS-PC-                59.98   X1:00.22  
 -- Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-                55.91Y  X1:04.03  
 -- Leonard, Courtney D       21 WCAB-PC-               56.27Y  X1:04.47  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Jackie D          19 CROW-PC-             2:13.45   X2:10.10  
                1:04.17   2:10.10 (1:05.93)                                        
 -- Lange, Kelsey A           19 QSS-PC-              2:10.41   X2:13.72  
                1:03.57   2:13.72 (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Mikaelsson, Michelle A    19 QSS-PC-              2:01.86Y  X2:16.74  
                1:05.17   2:16.74 (1:11.57)                                        
 -- Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-              2:01.44Y  X2:17.85  
                1:06.54   2:17.85 (1:11.31)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Troup, Lexy K             19 CROW-PC-             4:24.30    4:30.61  
                1:06.08   2:14.90 (1:08.82)   3:23.28 (1:08.38)   4:30.61 (1:07.33)
  2 Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-              4:49.24    4:46.13  
                1:08.15   2:20.99 (1:12.84)   3:34.13 (1:13.14)   4:46.13 (1:12.00)
  3 Holman, Mary E            26 UN-CO-               4:49.64    4:55.93  
                1:10.24   2:25.20 (1:14.96)   3:40.82 (1:15.62)   4:55.93 (1:15.11)
 
Girls 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Troup, Lexy K             19 CROW-PC-             9:02.62   X9:18.62  
 -- Holman, Sara E            26 UN-SN-SN-            9:41.65  X10:05.80  
 -- Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-             10:00.80  X10:06.65  
 -- Holman, Mary E            26 UN-CO-               9:41.73  X10:14.32  
 
Girls 19 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-             19:14.64  X19:10.23  
 -- Holman, Sara E            26 UN-SN-SN-           19:10.15  X19:20.78  
 -- Holman, Mary E            26 UN-CO-              19:08.40  X19:45.66  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Leonard, Courtney D       21 WCAB-PC-             1:05.31Y  X1:18.36  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Troup, Lexy K             19 CROW-PC-             2:21.40   X2:27.39  
                1:12.76   2:27.39 (1:14.63)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Benavidez, Madeline B     19 CROW-PC-             1:15.46   X1:19.93  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Benavidez, Madeline B     19 CROW-PC-             2:45.49   X2:50.44  
                1:21.79   2:50.44 (1:28.65)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Troup, Lexy K             19 CROW-PC-             1:07.09   X1:06.83  
 -- Taylor, Jackie D          19 CROW-PC-               58.50Y  X1:07.23  
 -- Benavidez, Madeline B     19 CROW-PC-             1:09.10   X1:10.72  
 -- Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-              1:02.43Y  X1:12.20  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Mikaelsson, Michelle A    19 QSS-PC-              2:20.36Y  X2:37.49  
                1:12.04   2:37.49 (1:25.45)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Troup, Lexy K             19 CROW-PC-             2:26.25         X   
 -- Benavidez, Madeline B     19 CROW-PC-             2:32.72   X2:35.68  
                1:14.57   2:35.68 (1:21.11)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Troup, Lexy K             19 CROW-PC-             5:04.74    5:11.85  
                1:09.10   2:27.49 (1:18.39)   4:03.86 (1:36.37)   5:11.85 (1:07.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Saber, Anna Z             19 QSS-PC-                   NT   10:02.09  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 29.07        1989 Ian Cross, SCSC                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               29.96      29.69    9  
  2 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-                30.82      30.53    7  
  3 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-               31.86      31.45    6  
  4 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                31.63      31.64    5  
  5 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-                31.66      31.77    4  
  6 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-               31.87      31.85    3  
  7 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-               31.94      31.93    2  
  8 Ranlett, Christopher      10 CCA-SN-                31.61      32.15    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 29.07        1989 Ian Cross, SCSC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               29.92Y     29.96  
  2 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-                29.41      30.82  
  3 Ranlett, Christopher      10 CCA-SN-                32.31      31.61  
  4 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                31.51      31.63  
  5 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-                31.36      31.66  
  6 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-               31.38      31.86  
  7 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-               31.35      31.87  
  8 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-               31.97      31.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-                 31.38      32.09  
 10 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-                33.47      32.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN-                32.04      32.42  
 12 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-                 32.14      32.64  
 13 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-               32.25      32.76  
 14 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-               32.66      32.78  
 15 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-               32.02      32.87  
 16 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-                33.52      32.89  
 16 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-               32.39      32.89  
 16 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-            33.22      32.89  
 19 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-                33.22      32.91  
 20 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-                 32.68      33.03  
 21 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-               32.97      33.13  
 22 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-                32.89      33.14  
 22 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-               32.60      33.14  
 24 Montevirgen, Elijah M     10 AH-SN-                 33.18      33.30  
 25 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC-               33.38      33.31  
 26 Pei, Jonathan             10 PASA-PC-               34.05      33.41  
 27 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-                32.68      33.47  
 27 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC-                33.94      33.47  
 29 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-                 32.94      33.51  
 30 He, James                 10 CDST-PC-               33.11      33.54  
 30 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-               33.61      33.54  
 32 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-               33.89      33.56  
 33 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC-                33.71      33.64  
 34 Salles-Cunha, Sage M      10 QSS-PC-                34.35      33.76  
 35 Kim, Jaewoo               10 PLS-PC-                33.37      33.88  
 36 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-                32.72      33.97  
 37 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-               34.31      33.98  
 38 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-               33.97      34.08  
 39 Anderson, Ethan J         10 AD-AZ-                 32.60      34.15  
 40 Kern, Anssi R             10 FGST-CC-               34.22      34.17  
 41 Seftel, Louis B           10 DCD-PC-                34.29      34.18  
 42 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC-                33.94      34.20  
 43 Costa, Peyton P            9 TNT-CC-                33.94      34.23  
 44 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC-               34.13      34.48  
 45 Zhang, Kevin K            10 PASA-PC-               34.37      34.52  
 46 Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC-               34.26      34.67  
 47 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-                 34.37      34.74  
 48 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-                34.09      35.07  
 49 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC-                 34.07      35.10  
 50 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-                34.20      35.41  
 51 Wakefield, Christian O    10 MERC-CC-               34.11      35.56  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.44        1984 Jeremy Szymanowski, AH                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              1:07.25    1:06.53    9  
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)                                        
  2 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:07.22    1:06.54    7  
                  31.96     1:06.54 (34.58)                                        
  3 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             1:09.46    1:09.31    6  
                  32.17     1:09.31 (37.14)                                        
  4 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              1:09.79    1:09.81    5  
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)                                        
  5 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              1:09.40    1:10.14    4  
                  33.73     1:10.14 (36.41)                                        
  6 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               1:09.57    1:10.22    3  
                  33.80     1:10.22 (36.42)                                        
  7 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             1:09.91    1:11.26    2  
                  33.93     1:11.26 (37.33)                                        
  8 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              1:09.89    1:11.42    1  
                  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:03.44        1984 Jeremy Szymanowski, AH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:04.97Y   1:07.22  
  2 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              1:08.83    1:07.25  
  3 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              1:10.50    1:09.40  
  4 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             1:09.05    1:09.46  
  5 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               1:10.11    1:09.57  
  6 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              1:11.21    1:09.79  
  7 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              1:11.03    1:09.89  
  8 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             1:10.17    1:09.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             1:08.73    1:10.35  
 10 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              1:10.52    1:10.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-             1:10.74    1:10.74  
 12 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-               1:14.58    1:10.97  
 13 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             1:12.28    1:11.32  
 14 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-               1:10.66    1:11.41  
 15 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             1:12.13    1:11.48  
 16 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-             1:12.19    1:11.51  
 17 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             1:11.44    1:11.61  
 18 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-              1:11.79    1:11.74  
 19 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             1:12.90    1:12.10  
 20 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-          1:14.24    1:12.11  
 21 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-             1:14.25    1:12.17  
 21 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              1:10.83    1:12.17  
 23 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN-              1:12.04    1:12.25  
 24 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC-              1:12.55    1:12.54  
 25 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             1:09.53    1:12.56  
 26 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             1:11.85    1:12.66  
 27 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-             1:11.86    1:12.95  
 28 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             1:14.99    1:13.26  
 29 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               1:12.07    1:13.34  
 30 Kim, Jaewoo               10 PLS-PC-              1:15.77    1:13.70  
 31 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-              1:05.98Y   1:13.95  
 32 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN-             1:15.88    1:13.99  
 33 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC-             1:15.98    1:14.15  
 34 Seftel, Louis B           10 DCD-PC-              1:16.06    1:15.02  
 35 Costa, Peyton P            9 TNT-CC-              1:16.17    1:15.06  
 36 Morrison, Chad Y           9 PASA-PC-             1:14.92    1:15.21  
 37 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-             1:14.10    1:15.36  
 38 Desomma, Max L            10 NBA-PC-              1:12.67    1:15.78  
 39 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-              1:14.95    1:15.90  
 40 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-              1:15.51    1:15.92  
 41 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-               1:16.02    1:15.99  
 42 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC-             1:15.47    1:17.27  
 43 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-              1:15.39    1:17.49  
 44 Pei, Jonathan             10 PASA-PC-             1:06.32Y   1:18.16  
 45 Camerino, Noah A          10 OSC-PC-              1:16.16    1:18.70  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:14.42        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              2:25.59    2:24.36    9  
                                1:10.13 ( )   2:24.36 (1:14.23)                    
  2 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             2:31.55    2:27.67    7  
                  33.52     1:10.88 (37.36)     1:50.25 (39.37)     2:27.67 (37.42)
  3 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              2:30.85    2:27.78    6  
                  34.54     1:12.68 (38.14)     1:51.16 (38.48)     2:27.78 (36.62)
  4 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               2:31.41    2:28.20    5  
                  34.90     1:13.72 (38.82)     1:52.98 (39.26)     2:28.20 (35.22)
  5 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              2:32.04    2:30.08    4  
                                1:13.42 ( )     1:52.84 (39.42)     2:30.08 (37.24)
  6 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             2:30.57    2:30.14    3  
                  34.71     1:13.45 (38.74)     1:52.32 (38.87)     2:30.14 (37.82)
  7 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              2:30.16    2:30.84    2  
                  34.98     1:13.39 (38.41)     1:52.08 (38.69)     2:30.84 (38.76)
  8 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             2:32.64    2:32.77    1  
                  34.43     1:12.85 (38.42)     1:53.44 (40.59)     2:32.77 (39.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:14.42        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              2:27.39    2:25.59  
                1:09.88   2:25.59 (1:15.71)                                        
  2 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              2:30.88    2:30.16  
                1:12.76   2:30.16 (1:17.40)                                        
  3 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             2:31.21    2:30.57  
                1:14.44   2:30.57 (1:16.13)                                        
  4 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              2:27.88    2:30.85  
                1:13.10   2:30.85 (1:17.75)                                        
  5 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               2:33.96    2:31.41  
                1:14.98   2:31.41 (1:16.43)                                        
  6 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             2:31.71    2:31.55  
                1:13.08   2:31.55 (1:18.47)                                        
  7 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              2:33.27    2:32.04  
                1:14.67   2:32.04 (1:17.37)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             2:31.11    2:32.64  
                1:12.46   2:32.64 (1:20.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-             2:34.73    2:32.95  
                1:13.91   2:32.95 (1:19.04)                                        
 10 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              2:31.61    2:33.43  
                1:15.02   2:33.43 (1:18.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-             2:40.32    2:33.45  
                1:14.72   2:33.45 (1:18.73)                                        
 12 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             2:32.20    2:33.99  
                1:14.78   2:33.99 (1:19.21)                                        
 13 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             2:34.73    2:35.16  
                1:14.97   2:35.16 (1:20.19)                                        
 14 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               2:34.55    2:36.15  
                1:15.18   2:36.15 (1:20.97)                                        
 15 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-               2:37.34    2:36.35  
                1:16.21   2:36.35 (1:20.14)                                        
 16 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             2:33.54    2:36.64  
                1:16.12   2:36.64 (1:20.52)                                        
 17 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-               2:38.05    2:37.47  
                1:15.24   2:37.47 (1:22.23)                                        
 18 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-             2:39.98    2:37.48  
                1:15.90   2:37.48 (1:21.58)                                        
 19 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC-              2:34.65    2:38.03  
                1:17.32   2:38.03 (1:20.71)                                        
 20 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             2:34.51    2:38.50  
                1:17.22   2:38.50 (1:21.28)                                        
 21 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              2:34.24    2:38.65  
                1:15.90   2:38.65 (1:22.75)                                        
 22 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-          2:39.83    2:38.69  
                1:16.63   2:38.69 (1:22.06)                                        
 23 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-              2:43.67    2:39.04  
                1:18.09   2:39.04 (1:20.95)                                        
 24 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-              2:42.78    2:39.06  
                1:19.19   2:39.06 (1:19.87)                                        
 24 Kim, Jaewoo               10 PLS-PC-              2:41.79    2:39.06  
                1:18.29   2:39.06 (1:20.77)                                        
 26 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-              2:21.01Y   2:39.57  
                1:17.01   2:39.57 (1:22.56)                                        
 27 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC-              2:38.65    2:39.74  
                1:17.47   2:39.74 (1:22.27)                                        
 28 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             2:35.67    2:40.07  
                1:15.05   2:40.07 (1:25.02)                                        
 29 Zhang, Kevin K            10 PASA-PC-             2:44.41    2:40.51  
                1:16.85   2:40.51 (1:23.66)                                        
 30 Seftel, Louis B           10 DCD-PC-              2:44.08    2:40.60  
                1:18.71   2:40.60 (1:21.89)                                        
 31 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             2:38.61    2:41.20  
                1:17.78   2:41.20 (1:23.42)                                        
 32 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC-              2:45.29    2:41.23  
                1:18.46   2:41.23 (1:22.77)                                        
 33 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC-             2:42.45    2:41.34  
                1:17.81   2:41.34 (1:23.53)                                        
 34 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC-             2:43.86    2:41.78  
                1:19.12   2:41.78 (1:22.66)                                        
 35 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             2:32.84    2:42.08  
                1:18.26   2:42.08 (1:23.82)                                        
 36 LY, Clayton Y              9 RAYS-PC-             2:46.20    2:42.30  
                1:19.19   2:42.30 (1:23.11)                                        
 37 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ-              2:44.70    2:42.77  
                1:18.95   2:42.77 (1:23.82)                                        
 38 Biggs, Joshua N           10 MVY-SI-              2:44.33    2:43.07  
                1:18.73   2:43.07 (1:24.34)                                        
 39 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-             2:44.44    2:43.13  
                1:19.41   2:43.13 (1:23.72)                                        
 40 Izzi, Michael B           10 NVST-PC-             2:46.34    2:43.76  
                1:19.18   2:43.76 (1:24.58)                                        
 41 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-             2:40.20    2:43.90  
                1:16.75   2:43.90 (1:27.15)                                        
 42 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC-             2:46.59    2:43.97  
                1:20.51   2:43.97 (1:23.46)                                        
 43 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             2:41.02    2:44.03  
                1:20.93   2:44.03 (1:23.10)                                        
 44 Iacobacci, Raymond L      10 UN-PC-               2:43.86    2:45.34  
                1:19.39   2:45.34 (1:25.95)                                        
 45 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-               2:42.12    2:45.52  
                1:16.88   2:45.52 (1:28.64)                                        
 46 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC-              2:38.71    2:46.16  
                1:18.67   2:46.16 (1:27.49)                                        
 47 Pei, Jonathan             10 PASA-PC-             2:45.34    2:46.51  
                1:20.10   2:46.51 (1:26.41)                                        
 48 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC-              2:46.74    2:46.61  
                1:21.62   2:46.61 (1:24.99)                                        
 49 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC-             2:46.01    2:46.82  
                1:22.00   2:46.82 (1:24.82)                                        
 50 Helmboldt, Richard T      10 EDAC-AZ-             2:46.56    2:47.13  
                1:20.84   2:47.13 (1:26.29)                                        
 51 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC-             2:45.17    2:48.63  
                1:21.25   2:48.63 (1:27.38)                                        
 52 Ye, Cynric                10 FF-PC-               2:45.76    2:48.77  
                1:21.96   2:48.77 (1:26.81)                                        
 53 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-              2:45.46    2:51.06  
                1:22.99   2:51.06 (1:28.07)                                        
 54 Nasrallah, Vincent T       9 PAQ-HI-              2:44.61    2:53.59  
                1:24.02   2:53.59 (1:29.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:36.22        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranlett, Christopher      10 CCA-SN-              5:03.49    5:04.26    9  
                  33.79     1:11.13 (37.34)     1:50.45 (39.32)     2:29.40 (38.95)
        3:08.36 (38.96)     3:47.91 (39.55)     4:26.37 (38.46)     5:04.26 (37.89)
  2 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             5:11.46    5:10.75    7  
                  35.39     1:14.58 (39.19)     1:54.00 (39.42)     2:34.28 (40.28)
        3:13.68 (39.40)     3:53.81 (40.13)     4:33.28 (39.47)     5:10.75 (37.47)
  3 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             5:12.88    5:10.86    6  
                  35.15     1:14.52 (39.37)     1:54.29 (39.77)     2:34.24 (39.95)
        3:14.04 (39.80)     3:53.94 (39.90)     4:33.44 (39.50)     5:10.86 (37.42)
  4 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              5:16.26    5:11.75    5  
                  34.96     1:13.70 (38.74)     1:53.30 (39.60)     2:33.69 (40.39)
        3:14.15 (40.46)     3:54.32 (40.17)     4:34.15 (39.83)     5:11.75 (37.60)
  5 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             5:18.39    5:15.26    4  
                  35.90     1:15.46 (39.56)     1:55.69 (40.23)     2:35.62 (39.93)
        3:16.40 (40.78)     3:55.82 (39.42)     4:35.99 (40.17)     5:15.26 (39.27)
  6 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              5:13.02    5:21.16    3  
                  36.11     1:16.38 (40.27)     1:56.70 (40.32)     2:37.80 (41.10)
        3:19.26 (41.46)     4:00.37 (41.11)     4:41.65 (41.28)     5:21.16 (39.51)
  7 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              5:16.00    5:22.38    2  
                  36.35     1:17.49 (41.14)     1:58.40 (40.91)     2:40.03 (41.63)
        3:21.69 (41.66)     4:03.26 (41.57)     4:43.35 (40.09)     5:22.38 (39.03)
  8 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               5:17.46    5:27.77    1  
                  36.33     1:17.81 (41.48)     1:59.47 (41.66)     2:40.95 (41.48)
        3:23.14 (42.19)     4:05.39 (42.25)     4:47.36 (41.97)     5:27.77 (40.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:36.22        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ranlett, Christopher      10 CCA-SN-              5:14.62    5:03.49  
                1:12.57   2:30.03 (1:17.46)   3:46.94 (1:16.91)   5:03.49 (1:16.55)
  2 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             5:14.71    5:11.46  
                1:14.10   2:32.99 (1:18.89)   3:52.05 (1:19.06)   5:11.46 (1:19.41)
  3 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             5:16.48    5:12.88  
                1:15.99   2:34.95 (1:18.96)   3:54.87 (1:19.92)   5:12.88 (1:18.01)
  4 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              5:19.81    5:13.02  
                1:14.65   2:34.81 (1:20.16)   3:54.79 (1:19.98)   5:13.02 (1:18.23)
  5 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              5:22.88    5:16.00  
                1:14.58   2:33.88 (1:19.30)   3:55.95 (1:22.07)   5:16.00 (1:20.05)
  6 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              5:05.92    5:16.26  
                1:13.54   2:34.83 (1:21.29)   3:56.60 (1:21.77)   5:16.26 (1:19.66)
  7 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               5:40.40    5:17.46  
                1:15.62   2:35.89 (1:20.27)   3:57.75 (1:21.86)   5:17.46 (1:19.71)
  8 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             5:17.76    5:18.39  
                1:17.39   2:37.84 (1:20.45)   3:59.50 (1:21.66)   5:18.39 (1:18.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC-              5:21.84    5:18.61  
                1:17.39   2:38.47 (1:21.08)   4:00.04 (1:21.57)   5:18.61 (1:18.57)
 10 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             5:15.71    5:18.69  
                1:16.21   2:36.87 (1:20.66)   3:58.96 (1:22.09)   5:18.69 (1:19.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-               5:33.28    5:19.61  
                1:17.07   2:38.25 (1:21.18)   4:00.26 (1:22.01)   5:19.61 (1:19.35)
 12 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-             5:24.22    5:24.30  
                1:15.18   2:38.30 (1:23.12)   4:02.45 (1:24.15)   5:24.30 (1:21.85)
 13 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             5:34.40    5:25.63  
                1:16.73   2:38.97 (1:22.24)   4:04.49 (1:25.52)   5:25.63 (1:21.14)
 14 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-             5:38.09    5:25.83  
                1:17.32   2:41.04 (1:23.72)   4:05.71 (1:24.67)   5:25.83 (1:20.12)
 15 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC-              5:42.96    5:29.35  
                1:20.08   2:44.77 (1:24.69)   4:08.90 (1:24.13)   5:29.35 (1:20.45)
 16 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              5:54.92    5:30.54  
                1:17.83   2:43.43 (1:25.60)   4:08.48 (1:25.05)   5:30.54 (1:22.06)
 17 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC-              5:38.77    5:30.76  
                1:20.76   2:44.64 (1:23.88)   4:09.29 (1:24.65)   5:30.76 (1:21.47)
 18 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-              6:05.51Y   5:32.44  
                1:17.66   2:43.17 (1:25.51)   4:08.44 (1:25.27)   5:32.44 (1:24.00)
 19 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             5:44.37    5:34.96  
                1:19.68   2:45.38 (1:25.70)   4:11.26 (1:25.88)   5:34.96 (1:23.70)
 20 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-               5:41.23    5:35.25  
                1:20.33   2:44.83 (1:24.50)   4:10.41 (1:25.58)   5:35.25 (1:24.84)
 21 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             5:53.48    5:36.85  
                1:21.08   2:48.68 (1:27.60)   4:13.01 (1:24.33)   5:36.85 (1:23.84)
 22 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC-             5:42.90    5:39.01  
                1:20.96   2:47.89 (1:26.93)   4:14.37 (1:26.48)   5:39.01 (1:24.64)
 23 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-             5:43.09    5:39.21  
                1:21.04   2:47.62 (1:26.58)   4:15.66 (1:28.04)   5:39.21 (1:23.55)
 24 LY, Clayton Y              9 RAYS-PC-             5:49.64    5:39.75  
                1:22.73   2:48.96 (1:26.23)   4:14.78 (1:25.82)   5:39.75 (1:24.97)
 25 Biggs, Joshua N           10 MVY-SI-              5:50.37    5:40.17  
                1:21.79   2:48.75 (1:26.96)   4:16.55 (1:27.80)   5:40.17 (1:23.62)
 26 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC-             5:46.91    5:40.39  
                1:21.42   2:48.96 (1:27.54)   4:16.91 (1:27.95)   5:40.39 (1:23.48)
 27 Garren, Kai M              9 MBSC-PC-             5:46.70    5:41.69  
                1:19.80   2:47.01 (1:27.21)   4:16.07 (1:29.06)   5:41.69 (1:25.62)
 28 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC-              5:31.12    5:41.72  
                1:21.10   2:46.12 (1:25.02)   4:13.15 (1:27.03)   5:41.72 (1:28.57)
 29 Helmboldt, Richard T      10 EDAC-AZ-             5:45.19    5:42.95  
                1:21.32   2:49.16 (1:27.84)   4:18.03 (1:28.87)   5:42.95 (1:24.92)
 30 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-              5:37.48    5:43.13  
                1:22.87   2:50.83 (1:27.96)   4:19.27 (1:28.44)   5:43.13 (1:23.86)
 31 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC-               5:58.48    5:44.33  
                1:22.93   2:51.56 (1:28.63)   4:19.02 (1:27.46)   5:44.33 (1:25.31)
 32 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             5:51.01    5:44.87  
                1:22.60   2:52.12 (1:29.52)   4:19.59 (1:27.47)   5:44.87 (1:25.28)
 33 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC-             5:49.75    5:45.03  
                1:21.90   2:50.47 (1:28.57)   4:19.63 (1:29.16)   5:45.03 (1:25.40)
 34 Iacobacci, Raymond L      10 UN-PC-               5:56.21    5:45.23  
                1:22.44   2:50.59 (1:28.15)   4:18.91 (1:28.32)   5:45.23 (1:26.32)
 35 Crouch, Matthew J         10 CCA-SN-              5:55.74    5:47.77  
                1:21.51   2:50.60 (1:29.09)   4:20.48 (1:29.88)   5:47.77 (1:27.29)
 36 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ-              5:58.49    5:49.63  
                1:19.87   2:48.36 (1:28.49)   4:18.75 (1:30.39)   5:49.63 (1:30.88)
 37 Anderson, Ethan J         10 AD-AZ-               5:52.07    5:50.10  
                1:23.32   2:53.49 (1:30.17)   4:25.74 (1:32.25)   5:50.10 (1:24.36)
 38 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC-             5:48.32    5:50.26  
                1:22.91   2:52.54 (1:29.63)   4:24.40 (1:31.86)   5:50.26 (1:25.86)
 39 Fendorf, Erik C           10 PASA-PC-             5:53.34    5:50.77  
                1:22.47   2:51.79 (1:29.32)   4:22.45 (1:30.66)   5:50.77 (1:28.32)
 40 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-               5:47.31    5:51.21  
                1:24.09   2:55.39 (1:31.30)   4:24.82 (1:29.43)   5:51.21 (1:26.39)
 41 Guberman, Nir             10 SLST-PC-             5:47.66    5:51.89  
                1:24.35   2:56.64 (1:32.29)   4:26.70 (1:30.06)   5:51.89 (1:25.19)
 42 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC-              5:55.93    5:52.03  
                1:24.61   2:54.28 (1:29.67)   4:24.28 (1:30.00)   5:52.03 (1:27.75)
 43 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-             5:57.35    5:54.05  
                1:22.06   2:52.66 (1:30.60)   4:24.63 (1:31.97)   5:54.05 (1:29.42)
 44 Goncharov, Luka           10 PSL-PC-              5:52.33    5:56.00  
                1:24.39   2:55.96 (1:31.57)   4:29.17 (1:33.21)   5:56.00 (1:26.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 34.11        1990 Ryan Jones, DAV                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-               36.60      36.00    9  
  2 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-            36.58      36.43    7  
  3 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-                36.79      36.59    6  
  4 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-               37.30      36.77    5  
  5 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-                37.30      37.18    4  
  6 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                38.07      37.27    3  
  7 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-               37.90      38.16    2  
  8 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               37.24      38.51    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 34.11        1990 Ryan Jones, DAV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-            35.96      36.58  
  2 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-               35.55      36.60  
  3 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-                35.47      36.79  
  4 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               40.85      37.24  
  5 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-               36.37      37.30  
  5 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-                37.25      37.30  
  7 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-               37.56      37.90  
  8 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                38.02      38.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-                38.20      38.14  
 10 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-                37.71      38.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-                 37.11      38.72  
 12 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-                37.94      38.90  
 13 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-                38.92      39.07  
 14 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC-                40.78      39.44  
 15 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-               40.60      39.47  
 15 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC-                39.91      39.47  
 17 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-                 40.80      39.61  
 18 Aune, Finn R              10 NBA-PC-                34.40Y     39.84  
 19 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-               40.99      39.85  
 20 Rao, Arjun S              10 DACA-PC-               40.85      39.99  
 21 Palmer, Charlie            8 PSC-AZ-                39.46      40.02  
 22 Zhang, Alan               10 PASA-PC-               39.77      40.07  
 23 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN-                39.93      40.36  
 24 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-               40.69      40.38  
 25 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-                 39.49      40.53  
 26 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-                35.42Y     40.68  
 27 Anderson, Ethan J         10 AD-AZ-                 39.75      40.71  
 28 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-                39.66      40.81  
 29 Wong, Justin M            10 UN-PC-                 40.52      40.97  
 30 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-               35.48Y     41.08  
 31 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC-               41.23      41.11  
 32 Fong, Skylar P            10 PASA-PC-               40.03      41.30  
 33 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-                40.16      41.36  
 34 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-               39.40      41.47  
 35 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-                41.03      41.50  
 36 Jones, October "toby" M   10 TNT-CC-                40.84      41.59  
 37 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC-               39.33      41.94  
 38 Xu, Kyle                  10 PASA-PC-               40.18      41.95  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.81        2008 Forrest White, CROW                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             1:17.05    1:17.07    9  
                  37.93     1:17.07 (39.14)                                        
  2 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              1:19.04    1:18.47    7  
                  38.52     1:18.47 (39.95)                                        
  3 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-             1:18.22    1:18.87    6  
                  38.37     1:18.87 (40.50)                                        
  4 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              1:19.63    1:19.05    5  
                  38.37     1:19.05 (40.68)                                        
  5 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-          1:18.98    1:19.48    4  
                  38.04     1:19.48 (41.44)                                        
  6 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:21.32    1:21.31    3  
                  39.81     1:21.31 (41.50)                                        
  7 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               1:21.54    1:21.75    2  
                  40.22     1:21.75 (41.53)                                        
  8 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             1:22.18    1:21.89    1  
                  40.60     1:21.89 (41.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:13.81        2008 Forrest White, CROW                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             1:16.67    1:17.05  
  2 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-             1:18.46    1:18.22  
  3 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-          1:20.85    1:18.98  
  4 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              1:17.54    1:19.04  
  5 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              1:18.39    1:19.63  
  6 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:25.07    1:21.32  
  7 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               1:22.32    1:21.54  
  8 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             1:21.27    1:22.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-              1:25.34    1:22.52  
 10 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-             1:22.33    1:22.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-              1:22.24    1:23.34  
 12 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-              1:23.22    1:24.06  
 13 Aune, Finn R              10 NBA-PC-              1:12.60Y   1:24.14  
 14 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              1:25.82    1:24.16  
 14 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             1:27.68    1:24.16  
 16 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-               1:24.97    1:24.23  
 17 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              1:25.35    1:24.28  
 18 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             1:27.11    1:25.10  
 19 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             1:22.99    1:25.21  
 20 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              1:24.52    1:25.47  
 21 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             1:26.02    1:25.56  
 22 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-              1:24.97    1:25.61  
 23 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-               1:28.31    1:25.73  
 24 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             1:26.69    1:26.93  
 25 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-              1:17.09Y   1:26.95  
 26 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ-              1:27.43    1:27.28  
 27 Seftel, Louis B           10 DCD-PC-              1:16.73Y   1:27.38  
 28 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC-             1:27.33    1:27.56  
 29 Hetrick, Scott M          10 QSS-PC-              1:28.26    1:27.70  
 30 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              1:26.73    1:28.15  
 31 Costa, Peyton P            9 TNT-CC-              1:28.89    1:28.60  
 32 Reddy, Vinay              10 DACA-PC-             1:29.03    1:28.78  
 33 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             1:28.50    1:29.07  
 34 Jones, October "toby" M   10 TNT-CC-              1:28.48    1:29.26  
 35 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             1:27.55    1:29.35  
 36 Chun, Ethan L             10 PASA-PC-             1:28.62    1:29.36  
 37 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             1:28.21    1:29.37  
 38 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-              1:29.77    1:29.58  
 39 Fong, Skylar P            10 PASA-PC-             1:26.43    1:30.06  
 40 Ye, Cynric                10 FF-PC-               1:29.86    1:30.35  
 41 Walkup, Joey G            10 MP-PC-               1:28.16    1:32.59  
 42 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC-             1:16.85Y   1:33.16  
 -- Palmer, Charlie            8 PSC-AZ-              1:25.90         DQ  
 -- Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-             1:24.01         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 37.82        2012 Benjamin Winn, SCSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-               40.24      40.31    9  
  2 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-                 42.12      40.73    7  
  3 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-                41.72      41.46    6  
  4 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-                41.55      41.61    5  
  5 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               42.88      41.87    4  
  6 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-                42.50      42.12    3  
  7 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-               42.43      42.59    2  
  8 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-               42.60      42.74    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 37.82        2012 Benjamin Winn, SCSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-               42.98      40.24  
  2 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-                40.26      41.55  
  3 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-                40.06      41.72  
  4 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-                 40.22      42.12  
  5 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-               43.20      42.43  
  6 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-                42.00      42.50  
  7 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-               42.25      42.60  
  8 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               43.83      42.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-               43.44      43.17  
  9 Desomma, Max L            10 NBA-PC-                42.70      43.17  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-               42.22      43.45  
 12 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-               44.84      43.85  
 13 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-               43.26      43.86  
 14 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G   10 PASA-PC-               43.35      43.95  
 14 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN-               44.41      43.95  
 16 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-               44.59      44.17  
 17 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-                 43.17      44.30  
 18 Ren, Juntao               10 QSS-PC-                46.42      44.67  
 19 Wong, Alexander           10 PASA-PC-               42.80      44.68  
 20 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-               43.75      44.73  
 21 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC-               45.09      44.75  
 22 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                44.26      45.01  
 23 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC-               46.59      45.20  
 24 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-                42.83      45.23  
 25 Oh, Brenden S              9 Unattached-            46.62      45.25  
 26 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-               44.79      45.56  
 26 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN-                43.11      45.56  
 26 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-            46.56      45.56  
 29 Anderson, Jake R           9 PASA-PC-               46.26      45.73  
 30 Isomatsu, Sean R          10 BAC-PC-                46.31      45.86  
 31 Cutting, George B         10 SHSC-PC-               45.96      45.95  
 32 Montevirgen, Elijah M     10 AH-SN-                 45.28      45.96  
 33 Zhang, Leo                10 QSS-PC-                45.76      45.99  
 34 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-               45.64      46.01  
 35 Chan, Coby M               9 RAYS-PC-               46.03      46.10  
 36 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC-               45.76      46.22  
 36 Ranade, Vineet A           9 SCSC-PC-               46.60      46.22  
 38 Nasrallah, Vincent T       9 PAQ-HI-                45.02      46.39  
 39 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC-               46.69      46.40  
 40 Salles-Cunha, Sage M      10 QSS-PC-                40.31Y     46.50  
 41 Jones, October "toby" M   10 TNT-CC-                45.64      47.04  
 42 Aguirre, Diego T          10 UN-NM-NM-              46.12      47.26  
 43 Palmer, Charlie            8 PSC-AZ-                46.39      47.29  
 44 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC-                43.37      47.36  
 45 Fong, Skylar P            10 PASA-PC-               46.24      47.39  
 46 Basak, Diwakar            10 SCSC-PC-               45.82      49.92  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:20.84        2009 Hank Poope, SRN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             1:28.72    1:26.88    9  
                  41.16     1:26.88 (45.72)                                        
  2 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               1:33.27    1:28.98    7  
                  42.68     1:28.98 (46.30)                                        
  3 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             1:32.28    1:29.84    6  
                  42.47     1:29.84 (47.37)                                        
  4 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-              1:32.07    1:30.79    5  
                  43.02     1:30.79 (47.77)                                        
  5 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             1:33.18    1:31.01    4  
                  43.95     1:31.01 (47.06)                                        
  6 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:34.92    1:33.43    3  
                  44.48     1:33.43 (48.95)                                        
  7 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             1:33.66    1:34.00    2  
                  45.29     1:34.00 (48.71)                                        
  8 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN-             1:35.09    1:37.48    1  
                  47.98     1:37.48 (49.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:20.84        2009 Hank Poope, SRN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             1:31.17    1:28.72  
  2 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-              1:30.09    1:32.07  
  3 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             1:33.65    1:32.28  
  4 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             1:32.73    1:33.18  
  5 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               1:30.95    1:33.27  
  6 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             1:31.78    1:33.66  
  7 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:28.08Y   1:34.92  
  8 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN-             1:34.27    1:35.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               1:33.34    1:35.70  
 10 Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G   10 PASA-PC-             1:34.93    1:35.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC-             1:36.32    1:36.17  
 12 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-             1:36.55    1:36.22  
 13 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             1:35.03    1:36.31  
 14 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             1:36.31    1:36.67  
 15 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC-              1:32.88    1:37.10  
 16 He, James                 10 CDST-PC-             1:33.43    1:37.27  
 17 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC-              1:35.25    1:37.38  
 18 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             1:30.87    1:37.39  
 19 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              1:34.31    1:37.89  
 20 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-              1:37.18    1:38.10  
 21 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC-             1:37.94    1:38.36  
 22 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-             1:25.68Y   1:38.70  
 23 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              1:39.09    1:38.86  
 24 Oh, Brenden S              9 Unattached-          1:41.79    1:39.08  
 25 Montevirgen, Elijah M     10 AH-SN-               1:41.97    1:39.26  
 26 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              1:37.03    1:39.27  
 27 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-             1:37.62    1:40.51  
 28 Wong, Alexander           10 PASA-PC-             1:38.20    1:40.76  
 29 LY, Clayton Y              9 RAYS-PC-             1:40.51    1:41.28  
 30 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-               1:39.36    1:41.46  
 31 Ranade, Vineet A           9 SCSC-PC-             1:41.36    1:41.65  
 32 Isomatsu, Sean R          10 BAC-PC-              1:41.89    1:41.93  
 33 Ren, Juntao               10 QSS-PC-              1:40.61    1:42.08  
 34 Ng, Ryan                  10 DACA-PC-             1:41.50    1:42.18  
 34 Jones, October "toby" M   10 TNT-CC-              1:39.61    1:42.18  
 36 Fong, Skylar P            10 PASA-PC-             1:38.48    1:42.21  
 37 Nasrallah, Vincent T       9 PAQ-HI-              1:36.53    1:42.76  
 38 Yang, Beri                 9 FAST-AZ-             1:41.05    1:43.79  
 39 Wong, Justin M            10 UN-PC-               1:41.56    1:44.14  
 40 Aguirre, Diego T          10 UN-NM-NM-            1:41.02    1:46.44  
 41 Basak, Diwakar            10 SCSC-PC-             1:40.28    1:47.42  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 31.38        1990 David Chan, IWV                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               32.41      32.40    9  
  2 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-               34.03      34.28    7  
  3 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                35.10      34.91    6  
  4 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-               35.13      35.02    5  
  5 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-                 34.78      35.05    4  
  6 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC-                35.20      35.47    3  
  7 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-                34.92      35.53    2  
  8 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-                35.15      35.90    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 31.38        1990 David Chan, IWV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-               35.49      32.41  
  2 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-               33.73      34.03  
  3 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-                 34.51      34.78  
  4 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-                34.81      34.92  
  5 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-                34.75      35.10  
  6 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-               34.59      35.13  
  7 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-                38.25      35.15  
  8 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC-                34.54      35.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-               34.08      35.22  
 10 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-                35.51      35.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-               34.93      35.30  
 12 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-               35.51      35.44  
 13 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC-               36.22      35.46  
 14 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-                35.24      35.56  
 15 Kern, Anssi R             10 FGST-CC-               37.02      35.70  
 16 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-               35.20      35.71  
 17 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-               36.13      35.97  
 18 Lipson, Henry M            9 UN-PC-                 36.77      36.03  
 19 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-                35.76      36.06  
 20 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-                 36.59      36.17  
 21 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-                35.47      36.20  
 22 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-                 36.69      36.36  
 23 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-               35.37      36.46  
 24 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-               34.85      36.68  
 25 Nagle, Will H             10 OAPB-PC-               37.94      36.82  
 26 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ-                36.56      37.04  
 27 Camerino, Noah A          10 OSC-PC-                36.50      37.06  
 28 Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC-               38.19      37.32  
 29 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-            37.27      37.60  
 30 Morrison, Chad Y           9 PASA-PC-               36.73      37.77  
 31 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-               37.57      37.78  
 32 He, James                 10 CDST-PC-               33.54Y     37.79  
 33 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-               37.02      37.86  
 34 Abrahamse, Simon          10 BAY-PC-                38.14      37.95  
 35 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC-                33.03Y     38.02  
 36 Edwards, Jalen A           8 ONDA-PC-               38.48      38.10  
 37 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-                35.69      38.21  
 38 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-               38.61      38.33  
 39 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC-               38.38      38.34  
 40 Costa, Peyton P            9 TNT-CC-                37.53      38.40  
 41 Montevirgen, Elijah M     10 AH-SN-                 36.85      38.70  
 42 Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-                37.03      38.96  
 43 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC-                37.56      39.03  
 44 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-                34.03Y     39.10  
 45 Zhang, Kevin K            10 PASA-PC-               38.25      39.33  
 46 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC-               38.33      39.56  
 47 Breitbart, Michael C      10 WAC-SN-                38.33      39.67  
 48 Garcia, Kyle R            10 SMST-SN-               37.67      39.74  
 49 Ng, Matthew K              8 CCA-SN-                37.86      39.78  
 50 DA Costa, Taber T         10 LAC-PC-                38.15      39.81  
 51 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-                38.57      40.19  
 52 Thomas, Gary C            10 WAC-SN-                38.29      40.61  
 -- Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-               35.52         DQ  
 -- Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-                36.02         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.48        1995 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             1:15.99    1:14.87    9  
                  34.41     1:14.87 (40.46)                                        
  2 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             1:18.58    1:16.88    7  
                  35.00     1:16.88 (41.88)                                        
  3 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             1:19.42    1:18.36    6  
                  37.27     1:18.36 (41.09)                                        
  4 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             1:18.70    1:18.69    5  
                  35.92     1:18.69 (42.77)                                        
  5 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              1:18.99    1:18.88    4  
                  37.94     1:18.88 (40.94)                                        
  6 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             1:18.79    1:18.89    3  
                  36.77     1:18.89 (42.12)                                        
  7 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              1:19.32    1:19.38    2  
                  37.31     1:19.38 (42.07)                                        
  8 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:18.31    1:20.64    1  
                  35.44     1:20.64 (45.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.48        1995 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             1:15.94    1:15.99  
  2 Lachapelle, Conner J      10 BSST-PC-             1:25.74    1:18.31  
  3 Mackey, Malcolm L         10 ONDA-PC-             1:18.10    1:18.58  
  4 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             1:18.20    1:18.70  
  5 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             1:20.10    1:18.79  
  6 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              1:18.68    1:18.99  
  7 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              1:21.34    1:19.32  
  8 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             1:17.91    1:19.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-               1:22.28    1:19.89  
 10 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             1:20.87    1:20.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             1:20.95    1:20.87  
 12 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-             1:26.66    1:22.43  
 13 Lipson, Henry M            9 UN-PC-               1:27.18    1:22.97  
 14 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-          1:23.34    1:23.39  
 15 Smith, Essias             10 MAC-AZ-              1:25.15    1:23.46  
 16 Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-              1:21.89    1:23.71  
 17 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              1:20.68    1:23.78  
 18 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC-             1:24.62    1:23.91  
 19 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             1:21.43    1:23.96  
 20 Carlton, Mason K          10 CAB-PC-              1:13.27Y   1:24.40  
 21 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC-              1:26.68    1:24.88  
 22 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             1:25.43    1:25.61  
 23 He, James                 10 CDST-PC-             1:17.15Y   1:26.10  
 24 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ-              1:26.69    1:26.28  
 25 Zhang, Kevin K            10 PASA-PC-             1:26.93    1:26.41  
 26 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             1:15.46Y   1:26.71  
 27 Hsieh, Justin W           10 PEAK-PC-             1:25.21    1:27.32  
 28 LY, Clayton Y              9 RAYS-PC-             1:28.24    1:27.61  
 29 Lorete, Ethan T           10 SCSC-PC-             1:26.14    1:27.63  
 30 Costa, Peyton P            9 TNT-CC-              1:31.52    1:27.70  
 31 Palmer, Henry P           10 PSC-AZ-              1:26.29    1:28.15  
 32 Gannon, Ryan P            10 PASA-PC-             1:18.12Y   1:28.30  
 33 Swiniuch, Christian j     10 VC-AZ-               1:30.74    1:28.84  
 34 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC-             1:26.26    1:29.08  
 35 Helmboldt, Richard T      10 EDAC-AZ-             1:28.33    1:29.18  
 36 Camerino, Noah A          10 OSC-PC-              1:26.16    1:29.70  
 37 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-               1:23.55    1:30.09  
 38 Nguyen, Phillip A         10 CDST-PC-             1:27.59    1:30.10  
 39 Montevirgen, Elijah M     10 AH-SN-               1:29.55    1:30.72  
 40 Travis, Ben F             10 PSC-AZ-              1:28.56    1:31.18  
 41 Lomvardas, Akira T         9 NBA-PC-              1:17.49Y   1:31.30  
 42 Csaposs, Carl F           10 DAV-SN-              1:29.40    1:31.84  
 43 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC-               1:31.72    1:34.22  
 44 Fong, Skylar P            10 PASA-PC-             1:31.20    1:35.36  
 45 Contreras, Tomas A        10 TNT-CC-              1:31.11    1:35.91  
 -- Abrahamse, Simon          10 BAY-PC-              1:29.70         DQ  
 -- Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-              1:21.87         DQ  
 -- Kim, Christian E           9 SCSC-PC-             1:28.17        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:36.60        1981 Daniel Pierce, CVAA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             2:48.00    2:47.48    9  
                  36.29     1:20.84 (44.55)     2:09.84 (49.00)     2:47.48 (37.64)
  2 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               2:52.61    2:47.55    7  
                  36.58     1:21.54 (44.96)     2:11.39 (49.85)     2:47.55 (36.16)
  3 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             2:48.15    2:48.02    6  
                  36.71     1:20.74 (44.03)     2:10.88 (50.14)     2:48.02 (37.14)
  4 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             2:52.86    2:51.29    5  
                  35.23     1:20.29 (45.06)     2:12.85 (52.56)     2:51.29 (38.44)
  5 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              2:52.50    2:53.44    4  
                  37.82     1:23.34 (45.52)     2:15.51 (52.17)     2:53.44 (37.93)
  6 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              2:54.27    2:54.81    3  
                  35.84     1:20.71 (44.87)     2:14.77 (54.06)     2:54.81 (40.04)
  7 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              2:55.37    2:56.06    2  
                  38.48     1:25.01 (46.53)     2:17.95 (52.94)     2:56.06 (38.11)
  8 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             2:53.92    2:56.14    1  
                  40.13     1:23.34 (43.21)     2:16.25 (52.91)     2:56.14 (39.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:36.60        1981 Daniel Pierce, CVAA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Allen T            10 SCSC-PC-             2:50.41    2:48.00  
                1:21.70   2:48.00 (1:26.30)                                        
  2 Rathle, Jacques L         10 CRAW-LA-             2:47.54    2:48.15  
                1:20.23   2:48.15 (1:27.92)                                        
  3 Esser, Devin C            10 NEP-AZ-              2:54.05    2:52.50  
                1:23.54   2:52.50 (1:28.96)                                        
  4 Swift, Sean S             10 AH-SN-               2:48.78    2:52.61  
                1:23.74   2:52.61 (1:28.87)                                        
  5 Zamir, Guy M              10 PASA-PC-             2:51.81    2:52.86  
                1:21.00   2:52.86 (1:31.86)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Nathan V          10 PASA-PC-             2:54.43    2:53.92  
                1:23.36   2:53.92 (1:30.56)                                        
  7 Ren, Alex J               10 PLS-PC-              2:50.82    2:54.27  
                1:20.77   2:54.27 (1:33.50)                                        
  8 Rosen, Aaron J            10 SAC-AZ-              2:56.10    2:55.37  
                1:23.43   2:55.37 (1:31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olschansky, Lucas         10 SAC-AZ-              2:55.35    2:56.00  
                1:23.74   2:56.00 (1:32.26)                                        
 10 Huang, Roderick W         10 PEAK-PC-             2:55.04    2:56.04  
                1:26.30   2:56.04 (1:29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Dane S            10 NEP-AZ-              2:49.77    2:56.15  
                1:25.06   2:56.15 (1:31.09)                                        
 12 Chung, Matthew J          10 Unattached-          2:58.87    2:56.77  
                1:22.77   2:56.77 (1:34.00)                                        
 13 Birdsong, Will H          10 TERA-PC-             3:00.71    2:57.76  
                1:24.92   2:57.76 (1:32.84)                                        
 14 Martinelli, Lorenzo P      9 SCSC-PC-             3:04.63    2:58.12  
                1:27.07   2:58.12 (1:31.05)                                        
 15 Tran, Nathaniel V         10 RAYS-PC-             2:51.94    2:58.42  
                1:24.81   2:58.42 (1:33.61)                                        
 16 Bansberg, William F       10 NEP-AZ-              3:06.64    2:59.38  
                1:21.63   2:59.38 (1:37.75)                                        
 17 Reuter, Jake              10 AH-SN-               2:58.92    2:59.92  
                1:26.28   2:59.92 (1:33.64)                                        
 18 Schoenthaler, Brad B      10 PASA-PC-             2:57.79    3:01.10  
                1:24.35   3:01.10 (1:36.75)                                        
 19 Fitch, Sam B              10 AH-SN-               3:04.19    3:01.44  
                1:24.40   3:01.44 (1:37.04)                                        
 20 Sebastian, Jonathan B     10 SCSC-PC-             2:55.60    3:02.42  
                1:27.49   3:02.42 (1:34.93)                                        
 21 Ridosko, Ryan L            9 TRIV-PC-             3:08.19    3:02.90  
                1:29.26   3:02.90 (1:33.64)                                        
 22 Kurosawa, Ricky            8 BCH-CA-              3:03.71    3:03.00  
                1:30.34   3:03.00 (1:32.66)                                        
 23 Sebastian, Anthony M       8 SCSC-PC-             2:56.19    3:03.07  
                1:28.35   3:03.07 (1:34.72)                                        
 24 Woo, Stephen U            10 SSF-PC-              3:08.13    3:03.42  
                1:29.41   3:03.42 (1:34.01)                                        
 25 Friedley, Nicolas P       10 CAB-PC-              3:02.98    3:03.57  
                1:29.91   3:03.57 (1:33.66)                                        
 25 Seftel, Louis B           10 DCD-PC-              3:09.86    3:03.57  
                1:28.09   3:03.57 (1:35.48)                                        
 27 Taheri, Adin               9 BAC-PC-              2:46.05Y   3:03.62  
                1:26.68   3:03.62 (1:36.94)                                        
 28 Zhang, Kevin K            10 PASA-PC-             3:02.95    3:03.92  
                1:26.72   3:03.92 (1:37.20)                                        
 29 Cunnan, Cal J             10 MP-PC-               2:42.33Y   3:04.14  
                1:28.66   3:04.14 (1:35.48)                                        
 30 He, James                 10 CDST-PC-             2:42.02Y   3:04.24  
                1:29.29   3:04.24 (1:34.95)                                        
 31 Le-Nguyen, Zach           10 MONT-PC-             3:05.41    3:05.55  
                1:20.92   3:05.55 (1:44.63)                                        
 32 Lu, Michael D             10 MP-PC-               3:01.65    3:05.83  
                1:27.96   3:05.83 (1:37.87)                                        
 33 Dulay, Michael A          10 TERA-PC-             3:09.81    3:06.32  
                1:30.24   3:06.32 (1:36.08)                                        
 34 Marakovic, Niky A         10 LO-PC-               3:06.60    3:06.42  
                1:28.73   3:06.42 (1:37.69)                                        
 35 Edwards, Jarin A          10 ONDA-PC-             3:01.98    3:06.69  
                1:28.42   3:06.69 (1:38.27)                                        
 36 LY, Clayton Y              9 RAYS-PC-             3:08.91    3:06.83  
                1:32.10   3:06.83 (1:34.73)                                        
 37 Wang, Ryan S              10 SCSC-PC-             3:05.32    3:07.45  
                1:32.50   3:07.45 (1:34.95)                                        
 38 Slonaker, Nathan T        10 MAC-AZ-              3:08.85    3:09.51  
                1:24.83   3:09.51 (1:44.68)                                        
 39 Cisco, Keoni F            10 NVST-PC-             3:09.54    3:10.04  
                1:29.77   3:10.04 (1:40.27)                                        
 40 Hatch, Jacob L            10 MAKO-PC-             3:09.19    3:10.51  
                1:29.43   3:10.51 (1:41.08)                                        
 41 Garcia, Givonni R         10 PEAK-PC-             3:08.75    3:12.96  
                1:29.35   3:12.96 (1:43.61)                                        
 -- Chen, Connor L            10 NBA-PC-              2:58.84         DQ  
 -- Porter, Gabriel J          9 CAB-PC-              3:06.82         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:02.37        2012 Scottsdale Aquatics, SAC                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      2:10.47    2:08.54   18  
     1) Reuter, Jake 10                 2) Montevirgen, Elijah M 10       
     3) Swift, Sean S 10                4) Fitch, Sam B 10                
                  32.39     1:05.49 (33.10)     1:36.90 (31.41)     2:08.54 (31.64)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:11.00    2:10.31   14  
     1) Nguyen, Nathan V 10             2) Pei, Jonathan 10               
     3) Schoenthaler, Brad B 10         4) Zamir, Guy M 10                
                  33.00     1:05.71 (32.71)     1:38.25 (32.54)     2:10.31 (32.06)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:14.00    2:14.37   12  
     1) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 9         2) Lorete, Ethan T 10             
     3) Sebastian, Jonathan B 10        4) Chang, Allen T 10              
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)     1:40.94 (33.72)     2:14.37 (33.43)
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:20.99    2:16.85   10  
     1) Ren, Alex J 10                  2) Kim, Jaewoo 10                 
     3) Wang, Andrew H 10               4) Lee, Jordan N 8                
                  32.83     1:05.92 (33.09)     1:41.54 (35.62)     2:16.85 (35.31)
  5 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                         2:35.71    2:17.18    8  
     1) Palmer, Henry P 10              2) Palmer, Charlie 8              
     3) Humphries, Richard N 8          4) Travis, Ben F 10               
                  32.32     1:06.51 (34.19)     1:44.33 (37.82)     2:17.18 (32.85)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:18.20    2:17.55    6  
     1) Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G 10      2) Chun, Ethan L 10               
     3) Zhang, Kevin K 10               4) Gannon, Ryan P 10              
                  34.69     1:10.03 (35.34)     1:44.26 (34.23)     2:17.55 (33.29)
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:22.00    2:17.72    4  
     1) Rao, Arjun S 10                 2) Reddy, Vinay 10                
     3) Hajela, Sumer 10                4) Iyer, Pratyush A 10            
                  33.06     1:07.96 (34.90)     1:42.96 (35.00)     2:17.72 (34.76)
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:15.00    2:18.01    2  
     1) Wang, Bryan J 10                2) Hetrick, Scott M 10            
     3) Salles-Cunha, Sage M 10         4) Zhang, Leo 10                  
                  36.60     1:10.95 (34.35)     1:44.44 (33.49)     2:18.01 (33.57)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:21.91    2:19.67  
     1) Kawaja, Alex W 8                2) Morrison, Chad Y 9             
     3) Zhang, Alan 10                  4) Xu, Kyle 10                    
                  36.47     1:10.45 (33.98)     1:44.65 (34.20)     2:19.67 (35.02)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               2:23.29    2:22.45  
     1) Williams, Harrison P 8          2) Fendorf, Erik C 10             
     3) Fong, Skylar P 10               4) Wong, Alexander 10             
                  35.60     1:10.57 (34.97)     1:49.48 (38.91)     2:22.45 (32.97)
 11 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:20.00    2:22.92  
     1) Hsieh, Justin W 10              2) Liu, Kevin 10                  
     3) Zong, William 10                4) Huang, Roderick W 10           
                  35.85     1:17.18 (41.33)     1:49.10 (31.92)     2:22.92 (33.82)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:20.00    2:23.41  
     1) Wang, Ryan S 10                 2) Sebastian, Anthony M 8         
     3) Ranade, Vineet A 9              4) Kim, Christian E 9             
                  34.78     1:10.61 (35.83)     1:45.52 (34.91)     2:23.41 (37.89)
 -- Cabrillo Threshers-PC  'A'                        2:21.62         NS  
     1) Carlton, Mason K 10             2) Porter, Gabriel J 9            
     3) Friedley, Nicolas P 10          4) Martines, Shane M 10           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.05        2004 DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics, DACA            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:27.60    2:28.72   18  
     1) Nguyen, Nathan V 10             2) Gannon, Ryan P 10              
     3) Zamir, Guy M 10                 4) Schoenthaler, Brad B 10        
                  38.46     1:22.27 (43.81)     1:56.08 (33.81)     2:28.72 (32.64)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:31.00    2:30.84   14  
     1) Sebastian, Anthony M 8          2) Chang, Allen T 10              
     3) Sebastian, Jonathan B 10        4) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 9        
                  39.85     1:21.88 (42.03)     1:58.29 (36.41)     2:30.84 (32.55)
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:41.00    2:37.91   12  
     1) Hetrick, Scott M 10             2) Ren, Juntao 10                 
     3) Zhang, Leo 10                   4) Salles-Cunha, Sage M 10        
                  39.83                             1:09.70 ( )   2:37.91 (1:28.21)
  4 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:41.00    2:39.28   10  
     1) Zong, William 10                2) Huang, Roderick W 10           
     3) Hsieh, Justin W 10              4) Garcia, Givonni R 10           
                  42.54     1:24.50 (41.96)     2:03.31 (38.81)     2:39.28 (35.97)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:33.75    2:39.36    8  
     1) Zhang, Alan 10                  2) Mouloudj, Jean Pierre G 10     
     3) Zhang, Kevin K 10               4) Pei, Jonathan 10               
                  41.75     1:27.43 (45.68)     2:05.99 (38.56)     2:39.36 (33.37)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:43.00    2:40.63    6  
     1) Reddy, Vinay 10                 2) Ng, Ryan 10                    
     3) Hajela, Sumer 10                4) Rao, Arjun S 10                
                  40.81     1:25.78 (44.97)     2:07.15 (41.37)     2:40.63 (33.48)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:39.74    2:41.69    4  
     1) Chun, Ethan L 10                2) Anderson, Jake R 9             
     3) Nagesh, Liam J 10               4) Xu, Kyle 10                    
                  42.09     1:27.30 (45.21)     2:07.14 (39.84)     2:41.69 (34.55)
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:40.00    2:44.25    2  
     1) Ranade, Vineet A 9              2) Basak, Diwakar 10              
     3) Lorete, Ethan T 10              4) Wang, Ryan S 10                
                  43.25     1:31.64 (48.39)     2:09.25 (37.61)     2:44.25 (35.00)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC  'A'                        2:32.22         DQ  
 -- Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:40.99         DQ  
     1) Wang, Andrew H 10               2) Kim, Jaewoo 10                 
     3) Ren, Alex J 10                  4) Lee, Jordan N 8                
 -- Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      2:31.29    2:28.88  
                  39.01     1:20.23 (41.22)     1:56.19 (35.96)     2:28.88 (32.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wong, Brian               12 QSS-PC-                   NT      30.97  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.23        1989 Raymond Papa, GLNY                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-               27.24      27.00    9  
  2 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-               27.32      27.29    7  
  3 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-                 27.71      27.63    6  
  4 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               27.86      27.64    5  
  5 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-               27.77      27.77    4  
  6 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-               28.11      27.78    3  
  7 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                  28.42      28.38    2  
  8 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-                28.38      28.40    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 26.23        1989 Raymond Papa, GLNY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-               27.27      27.24  
  2 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-               27.78      27.32  
  3 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-                 28.26      27.71  
  4 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-               26.93      27.77  
  5 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               27.63      27.86  
  6 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-               28.15      28.11  
  7 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-                27.94      28.38  
  8 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                  28.70      28.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-                28.63      28.52  
 10 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-                28.96      28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-                27.05      28.67  
 12 Adrian, Spencer W         12 TDPS-OR-               29.00      28.73  
 13 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-                 28.85      28.75  
 14 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-               29.15      28.76  
 15 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX        29.00      29.17  
 16 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-                 29.46      29.27  
 17 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-               28.25      29.29  
 18 Valdez, Martin            12 Mexico Team-MEX        29.37      29.44  
 19 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-               29.31      29.48  
 20 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX              29.48      29.49  
 21 Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC-               29.72      29.51  
 22 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-               29.74      29.57  
 23 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-                29.90      29.58  
 24 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-                29.84      29.64  
 25 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-                29.39      29.66  
 25 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-                29.08      29.66  
 27 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-               29.22      29.71  
 28 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-               29.42      29.75  
 29 Kruse, Sawyer L           12 VOTX-CO-               30.15      29.85  
 30 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-               28.66      29.89  
 31 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-                30.06      30.07  
 32 Lee, Jaesun S             12 PAQ-HI-                30.19      30.14  
 33 Ma, Ryan S                12 SCSC-PC-               30.15      30.21  
 34 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-                29.97      30.27  
 35 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-               29.98      30.28  
 36 Weed, Max J               12 NEP-AZ-                29.00      30.35  
 37 Pagel, Nathab P           12 VC-AZ-                 30.03      30.39  
 38 Simpson, Connor H         12 MP-PC-                 30.12      30.43  
 39 Plattel, Lleyton H        11 PLS-PC-                30.04      30.44  
 40 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-               30.03      30.49  
 41 Ordinario, Ian G          11 AIA-PC-                30.27      30.59  
 42 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-                26.84Y     30.74  
 43 O'Day, Craig E            12 NBA-PC-                26.80Y     30.84  
 44 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-               30.20      30.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 56.96        2007 Ian Burns, SCSC                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-               58.49      58.65    9  
                  28.09       58.65 (30.56)                                        
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               59.58      59.64    7  
                  28.81       59.64 (30.83)                                        
  3 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             1:00.00      59.91    6  
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
  4 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-             1:01.20    1:00.89    5  
                  30.05     1:00.89 (30.84)                                        
  5 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               1:00.80    1:00.90    4  
                  29.44     1:00.90 (31.46)                                        
  6 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             1:00.69    1:01.01    3  
                  29.45     1:01.01 (31.56)                                        
  7 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              1:00.39    1:01.58    2  
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)                                        
  8 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              1:00.67    1:02.18    1  
                  29.75     1:02.18 (32.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 56.96        2007 Ian Burns, SCSC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-               59.85      58.49  
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             1:00.42      59.58  
  3 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             1:01.38    1:00.00  
  4 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              1:01.20    1:00.39  
  5 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              1:00.30    1:00.67  
  6 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-               59.83    1:00.69  
  7 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               1:02.24    1:00.80  
  8 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-             1:03.46    1:01.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-             1:04.45    1:01.38  
 10 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-              1:03.19    1:01.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-             1:01.35    1:01.76  
 12 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-               1:06.04    1:01.97  
 13 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             1:02.37    1:02.15  
 14 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                1:00.82    1:02.21  
 15 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:02.00    1:02.28  
 16 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-              1:02.46    1:02.62  
 17 Garcia, Aaron             12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:03.55    1:02.63  
 18 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             1:04.66    1:02.79  
 19 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX            1:03.19    1:02.86  
 20 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-              1:04.78    1:03.59  
 21 Valdez, Martin            12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:03.43    1:04.01  
 22 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               1:04.41    1:04.32  
 23 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:06.43    1:04.45  
 24 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-             1:03.90    1:04.64  
 25 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-              1:05.82    1:04.66  
 26 Tommasi, Dominic A        12 SON-PC-                58.11Y   1:04.69  
 27 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             1:04.20    1:04.78  
 28 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              1:06.35    1:04.80  
 28 Weed, Max J               12 NEP-AZ-              1:05.29    1:04.80  
 30 Nash, Isak                12 CASC-                1:06.12    1:04.90  
 31 Critzer, Chris G          11 MAKO-PC-             1:04.16    1:04.99  
 32 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              1:05.12    1:05.06  
 33 Adrian, Spencer W         12 TDPS-OR-               56.63Y   1:05.23  
 34 Ma, Ryan S                12 SCSC-PC-             1:06.31    1:05.26  
 35 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              1:05.62    1:05.30  
 36 Kruse, Sawyer L           12 VOTX-CO-             1:05.14    1:05.47  
 37 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             1:05.73    1:05.62  
 38 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             1:05.51    1:05.71  
 39 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-             1:06.15    1:05.78  
 40 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-             1:06.23    1:05.89  
 41 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC-               57.69Y   1:06.52  
 42 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-              1:06.61    1:06.57  
 43 Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC-             1:06.43    1:07.31  
 44 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:05.06    1:07.41  
 -- Yan, Michael W            12 NCAP-VA-             1:06.25         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:05.05        2007 Ian Burns, SCSC                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             2:11.85    2:08.50    9  
                  29.03     1:00.88 (31.85)     1:34.83 (33.95)     2:08.50 (33.67)
  2 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             2:12.32    2:11.08    7  
                  29.98     1:02.74 (32.76)     1:37.05 (34.31)     2:11.08 (34.03)
  3 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                2:12.45    2:13.37    6  
                  30.31     1:04.02 (33.71)     1:39.14 (35.12)     2:13.37 (34.23)
  4 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             2:16.60    2:13.55    5  
                  31.59     1:05.60 (34.01)     1:40.73 (35.13)     2:13.55 (32.82)
  5 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:15.59    2:13.99    4  
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)     1:40.07 (34.74)     2:13.99 (33.92)
  6 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             2:16.07    2:14.42    3  
                  30.50     1:05.09 (34.59)     1:40.00 (34.91)     2:14.42 (34.42)
  7 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             2:15.20    2:15.05    2  
                  30.55     1:04.57 (34.02)     1:40.36 (35.79)     2:15.05 (34.69)
  8 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              2:13.96    2:16.87    1  
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:40.56 (35.68)     2:16.87 (36.31)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:05.05        2007 Ian Burns, SCSC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             2:10.12    2:11.85  
                1:03.25   2:11.85 (1:08.60)                                        
  2 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             2:12.22    2:12.32  
                1:03.78   2:12.32 (1:08.54)                                        
  3 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                2:14.41    2:12.45  
                1:02.84   2:12.45 (1:09.61)                                        
  4 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              2:17.99    2:13.96  
                1:04.52   2:13.96 (1:09.44)                                        
  5 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             2:18.60    2:15.20  
                1:06.30   2:15.20 (1:08.90)                                        
  6 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:16.00    2:15.59  
                1:07.45   2:15.59 (1:08.14)                                        
  7 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             2:14.09    2:16.07  
                1:04.95   2:16.07 (1:11.12)                                        
  8 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             2:17.72    2:16.60  
                1:05.68   2:16.60 (1:10.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX            2:19.05    2:16.75  
                1:05.85   2:16.75 (1:10.90)                                        
 10 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-             2:13.29    2:16.81  
                1:06.99   2:16.81 (1:09.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:18.03    2:16.86  
                1:06.93   2:16.86 (1:09.93)                                        
 12 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               2:08.64    2:17.24  
                1:07.02   2:17.24 (1:10.22)                                        
 13 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              2:14.43    2:17.91  
                1:06.18   2:17.91 (1:11.73)                                        
 14 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               2:16.55    2:19.18  
                1:07.05   2:19.18 (1:12.13)                                        
 15 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               2:19.38    2:19.20  
                1:07.21   2:19.20 (1:11.99)                                        
 16 Garcia, Aaron             12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:16.41    2:19.59  
                1:09.00   2:19.59 (1:10.59)                                        
 17 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-              2:19.70    2:19.63  
                1:08.32   2:19.63 (1:11.31)                                        
 18 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               2:17.74    2:19.77  
                1:06.48   2:19.77 (1:13.29)                                        
 19 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-             2:21.22    2:19.83  
                1:08.08   2:19.83 (1:11.75)                                        
 20 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              2:22.11    2:20.13  
                1:08.60   2:20.13 (1:11.53)                                        
 21 Critzer, Chris G          11 MAKO-PC-             2:22.47    2:20.32  
                1:07.97   2:20.32 (1:12.35)                                        
 22 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              2:20.03    2:20.35  
                1:08.01   2:20.35 (1:12.34)                                        
 22 Valdez, Martin            12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:19.24    2:20.35  
                1:08.19   2:20.35 (1:12.16)                                        
 24 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:18.32    2:20.38  
                1:07.95   2:20.38 (1:12.43)                                        
 24 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-             2:20.73    2:20.38  
                1:06.27   2:20.38 (1:14.11)                                        
 26 Nash, Isak                12 CASC-                2:24.19    2:20.77  
                1:08.31   2:20.77 (1:12.46)                                        
 27 Liu, George H             12 SRVL-PC-             2:25.14    2:21.29  
                1:09.67   2:21.29 (1:11.62)                                        
 28 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-             2:25.46    2:21.88  
                1:08.62   2:21.88 (1:13.26)                                        
 29 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-              2:23.39    2:22.16  
                1:08.42   2:22.16 (1:13.74)                                        
 30 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-              2:23.00    2:22.31  
                1:09.41   2:22.31 (1:12.90)                                        
 31 Nixon, Michael A          12 SUNN-PC-             2:25.17    2:22.34  
                1:09.57   2:22.34 (1:12.77)                                        
 32 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-             2:23.59    2:22.48  
                1:09.37   2:22.48 (1:13.11)                                        
 33 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             2:19.55    2:22.62  
                1:08.69   2:22.62 (1:13.93)                                        
 34 Mertz, David W            12 SRN-PC-              2:23.73    2:22.69  
                1:10.64   2:22.69 (1:12.05)                                        
 35 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-               2:24.10    2:22.92  
                1:08.25   2:22.92 (1:14.67)                                        
 36 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              2:24.58    2:22.94  
                1:08.23   2:22.94 (1:14.71)                                        
 37 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-               2:23.92    2:23.49  
                1:09.08   2:23.49 (1:14.41)                                        
 38 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-              2:26.08    2:23.76  
                1:07.34   2:23.76 (1:16.42)                                        
 39 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-             2:25.00    2:23.94  
                1:09.99   2:23.94 (1:13.95)                                        
 40 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-              2:24.12    2:24.16  
                1:10.16   2:24.16 (1:14.00)                                        
 41 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-             2:23.65    2:24.30  
                1:08.18   2:24.30 (1:16.12)                                        
 42 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             2:24.29    2:24.44  
                1:10.45   2:24.44 (1:13.99)                                        
 43 Low, Ian H                12 CRA-SN-              2:26.07    2:24.55  
                1:09.27   2:24.55 (1:15.28)                                        
 44 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC-             2:25.11    2:25.41  
                1:09.15   2:25.41 (1:16.26)                                        
 45 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-             2:24.18    2:25.51  
                1:09.98   2:25.51 (1:15.53)                                        
 46 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-              2:23.66    2:25.60  
                1:11.26   2:25.60 (1:14.34)                                        
 47 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-               2:26.27    2:26.40  
                1:12.00   2:26.40 (1:14.40)                                        
 48 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-             2:25.82    2:26.67  
                1:10.74   2:26.67 (1:15.93)                                        
 49 Bosworth, Ethan E         12 PAQ-HI-              2:26.51    2:26.90  
                1:10.24   2:26.90 (1:16.66)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-             2:26.93    2:27.21  
                1:10.99   2:27.21 (1:16.22)                                        
 51 Plattel, Lleyton H        11 PLS-PC-              2:24.76    2:27.29  
                1:11.97   2:27.29 (1:15.32)                                        
 52 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             2:26.95    2:27.81  
                1:11.08   2:27.81 (1:16.73)                                        
 53 Dong, Christopher         12 PASA-PC-             2:26.27    2:28.22  
                1:11.19   2:28.22 (1:17.03)                                        
 54 Ruvalcaba, Fernando       12 4TRO-                2:25.76    2:29.19  
                1:10.77   2:29.19 (1:18.42)                                        
 55 Pagel, Nathab P           12 VC-AZ-               2:26.96    2:32.39  
                1:13.38   2:32.39 (1:19.01)                                        
 56 Larson, Jaxon J           12 AH-SN-               2:25.95    2:32.40  
                1:12.45   2:32.40 (1:19.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:19.04        1995 Chuck Sayao, TOMA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               4:37.50    4:33.66    9  
                  30.38     1:04.73 (34.35)     1:39.95 (35.22)     2:15.52 (35.57)
        2:50.23 (34.71)     3:25.21 (34.98)     4:00.17 (34.96)     4:33.66 (33.49)
  2 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             4:44.57    4:36.27    7  
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)     1:40.49 (34.49)     2:16.17 (35.68)
        2:51.65 (35.48)     3:27.63 (35.98)     4:02.80 (35.17)     4:36.27 (33.47)
  3 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                4:37.82    4:37.61    6  
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)     1:40.20 (35.49)     2:16.20 (36.00)
        2:51.55 (35.35)     3:27.89 (36.34)     4:03.44 (35.55)     4:37.61 (34.17)
  4 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             4:43.27    4:43.65    5  
                  30.86     1:05.54 (34.68)     1:41.39 (35.85)     2:18.23 (36.84)
        2:54.97 (36.74)     3:32.49 (37.52)     4:08.69 (36.20)     4:43.65 (34.96)
  5 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:43.58    4:43.71    4  
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)     1:41.72 (35.09)     2:18.22 (36.50)
        2:54.69 (36.47)     3:31.88 (37.19)     4:08.12 (36.24)     4:43.71 (35.59)
  6 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-             4:46.41    4:44.22    3  
                  32.28     1:07.73 (35.45)     1:44.25 (36.52)     2:20.33 (36.08)
        2:57.28 (36.95)     3:33.92 (36.64)     4:10.63 (36.71)     4:44.22 (33.59)
  7 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX            4:43.98    4:44.27    2  
                  31.22     1:06.26 (35.04)     1:42.63 (36.37)     2:19.21 (36.58)
        2:56.23 (37.02)     3:32.78 (36.55)     4:09.35 (36.57)     4:44.27 (34.92)
  8 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              4:48.12    4:47.94    1  
                  31.43     1:06.88 (35.45)     1:42.91 (36.03)     2:19.65 (36.74)
        2:56.58 (36.93)     3:34.03 (37.45)     4:11.25 (37.22)     4:47.94 (36.69)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:19.04        1995 Chuck Sayao, TOMA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               4:34.68    4:37.50  
                1:05.49   2:16.74 (1:11.25)   3:28.56 (1:11.82)   4:37.50 (1:08.94)
  2 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                4:44.37    4:37.82  
                1:05.39   2:16.93 (1:11.54)   3:29.09 (1:12.16)   4:37.82 (1:08.73)
  3 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             4:47.28    4:43.27  
                1:07.83   2:20.42 (1:12.59)   3:33.25 (1:12.83)   4:43.27 (1:10.02)
  4 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:42.58    4:43.58  
                1:07.98   2:20.61 (1:12.63)   3:33.69 (1:13.08)   4:43.58 (1:09.89)
  5 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX            4:52.05    4:43.98  
                1:08.02   2:20.38 (1:12.36)   3:33.01 (1:12.63)   4:43.98 (1:10.97)
  6 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             4:41.77    4:44.57  
                1:09.93   2:22.45 (1:12.52)   3:34.04 (1:11.59)   4:44.57 (1:10.53)
  7 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-             4:45.82    4:46.41  
                1:10.21   2:22.89 (1:12.68)   3:35.72 (1:12.83)   4:46.41 (1:10.69)
  8 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              5:02.47    4:48.12  
                1:04.87   2:17.27 (1:12.40)   3:33.36 (1:16.09)   4:48.12 (1:14.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-              4:55.83    4:48.99  
                1:08.69   2:22.70 (1:14.01)   3:36.63 (1:13.93)   4:48.99 (1:12.36)
 10 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               5:05.59    4:50.79  
                1:07.57   2:23.04 (1:15.47)   3:38.47 (1:15.43)   4:50.79 (1:12.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-             4:59.99    4:51.26  
                1:08.56   2:22.97 (1:14.41)   3:37.75 (1:14.78)   4:51.26 (1:13.51)
 12 Mertz, David W            12 SRN-PC-              4:50.84    4:51.59  
                1:10.71   2:24.85 (1:14.14)   3:38.29 (1:13.44)   4:51.59 (1:13.30)
 13 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               4:52.28    4:53.18  
                1:10.16   2:25.34 (1:15.18)   3:40.62 (1:15.28)   4:53.18 (1:12.56)
 14 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-               4:56.05    4:53.26  
                1:08.80   2:24.57 (1:15.77)   3:40.16 (1:15.59)   4:53.26 (1:13.10)
 15 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             4:52.73    4:53.59  
                1:10.69   2:25.11 (1:14.42)   3:40.10 (1:14.99)   4:53.59 (1:13.49)
 16 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             4:57.97    4:54.41  
                1:10.29   2:25.86 (1:15.57)   3:41.40 (1:15.54)   4:54.41 (1:13.01)
 17 Nash, Isak                12 CASC-                5:06.87    4:54.59  
                1:10.17   2:25.44 (1:15.27)   3:41.42 (1:15.98)   4:54.59 (1:13.17)
 18 Garcia, Aaron             12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:54.76    4:54.63  
                1:09.15   2:23.75 (1:14.60)   3:40.58 (1:16.83)   4:54.63 (1:14.05)
 19 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-             4:56.56    4:56.66  
                1:12.56   2:30.26 (1:17.70)   3:45.77 (1:15.51)   4:56.66 (1:10.89)
 20 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-             4:52.85    4:57.03  
                1:11.79   2:27.83 (1:16.04)   3:43.38 (1:15.55)   4:57.03 (1:13.65)
 21 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      5:03.20    4:57.06  
                1:10.22   2:26.18 (1:15.96)   3:43.40 (1:17.22)   4:57.06 (1:13.66)
 22 Valdez, Martin            12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:54.83    4:57.28  
                1:12.17   2:29.09 (1:16.92)   3:45.96 (1:16.87)   4:57.28 (1:11.32)
 23 Nixon, Michael A          12 SUNN-PC-             5:01.48    4:59.43  
                1:11.42   2:27.95 (1:16.53)   3:44.75 (1:16.80)   4:59.43 (1:14.68)
 24 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-             5:03.53    4:59.58  
                1:10.00   2:26.50 (1:16.50)   3:43.75 (1:17.25)   4:59.58 (1:15.83)
 25 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             5:04.89    4:59.94  
                1:11.22   2:28.06 (1:16.84)   3:45.36 (1:17.30)   4:59.94 (1:14.58)
 26 Critzer, Chris G          11 MAKO-PC-             5:06.51    5:00.16  
                1:09.38   2:27.10 (1:17.72)   3:44.98 (1:17.88)   5:00.16 (1:15.18)
 27 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-             5:06.62    5:01.22  
                1:11.49   2:28.26 (1:16.77)   3:46.21 (1:17.95)   5:01.22 (1:15.01)
 28 Weed, Max J               12 NEP-AZ-              5:06.85    5:01.31  
                1:10.27   2:27.60 (1:17.33)   3:45.61 (1:18.01)   5:01.31 (1:15.70)
 29 Barringer, Connor B       12 SEA-PC-              5:08.27    5:01.40  
                1:11.41   2:29.39 (1:17.98)   3:46.30 (1:16.91)   5:01.40 (1:15.10)
 30 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-               5:01.96    5:01.46  
                1:12.79   2:30.38 (1:17.59)   3:47.43 (1:17.05)   5:01.46 (1:14.03)
 31 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC-             5:36.73Y   5:02.59  
                1:10.63   2:27.63 (1:17.00)   3:45.49 (1:17.86)   5:02.59 (1:17.10)
 32 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-             5:01.24    5:02.92  
                1:12.20   2:29.78 (1:17.58)   3:47.58 (1:17.80)   5:02.92 (1:15.34)
 33 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-             5:02.39    5:03.23  
                1:11.93   2:29.25 (1:17.32)   3:47.38 (1:18.13)   5:03.23 (1:15.85)
 34 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-              5:05.61    5:03.41  
                1:12.09   2:30.43 (1:18.34)   3:48.35 (1:17.92)   5:03.41 (1:15.06)
 35 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-               5:00.46    5:03.49  
                1:09.92   2:27.17 (1:17.25)   3:45.91 (1:18.74)   5:03.49 (1:17.58)
 36 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               5:00.57    5:05.33  
                1:12.59   2:30.35 (1:17.76)   3:48.48 (1:18.13)   5:05.33 (1:16.85)
 37 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-              5:10.54    5:07.02  
                1:12.96   2:32.12 (1:19.16)   3:51.74 (1:19.62)   5:07.02 (1:15.28)
 38 Low, Ian H                12 CRA-SN-              4:58.91    5:07.75  
                1:09.97   2:27.87 (1:17.90)   3:46.87 (1:19.00)   5:07.75 (1:20.88)
 39 Farnham, Peter B          12 SUNN-PC-             5:10.06    5:07.86  
                1:10.65   2:29.33 (1:18.68)   3:49.03 (1:19.70)   5:07.86 (1:18.83)
 40 Bright, Scott R           12 SOAR-SN-             5:10.53    5:08.08  
                1:14.69   2:31.75 (1:17.06)   3:50.55 (1:18.80)   5:08.08 (1:17.53)
 41 Plattel, Lleyton H        11 PLS-PC-              5:10.29    5:09.12  
                1:13.69   2:33.43 (1:19.74)   3:53.41 (1:19.98)   5:09.12 (1:15.71)
 42 Lee, Jaesun S             12 PAQ-HI-              5:06.32    5:09.65  
                1:11.78   2:30.29 (1:18.51)   3:50.18 (1:19.89)   5:09.65 (1:19.47)
 43 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              5:04.43    5:11.45  
                1:11.20   2:30.50 (1:19.30)   3:50.76 (1:20.26)   5:11.45 (1:20.69)
 44 Larson, Jaxon J           12 AH-SN-               4:59.14    5:14.04  
                1:13.19   2:32.34 (1:19.15)   3:54.18 (1:21.84)   5:14.04 (1:19.86)
 45 Bosworth, Ethan E         12 PAQ-HI-              5:07.82    5:16.10  
                1:12.35   2:33.22 (1:20.87)   3:56.09 (1:22.87)   5:16.10 (1:20.01)
 -- Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      4:50.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-                   NT   10:12.37  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 9:10.55        2008 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             9:53.16    9:24.60    9  
  2 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               9:30.96    9:28.65    7  
  3 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                9:59.54    9:40.00    6  
  4 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX     10:41.16    9:41.01    5  
  5 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX           10:23.34    9:45.99    4  
  6 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             9:59.83    9:50.45    3  
  7 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               9:59.28    9:51.19    2  
  8 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-            10:08.82    9:54.50    1  
  9 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-              10:40.67    9:57.42  
 10 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-              10:12.93   10:00.21  
 11 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-            10:14.71   10:00.24  
 12 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-            10:27.41   10:11.48  
 13 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-              10:15.98   10:15.38  
 14 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-            10:43.11   10:17.79  
 15 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-            10:44.53   10:18.12  
 16 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-            10:31.27   10:21.77  
 17 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-              10:27.57   10:22.96  
 18 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-            10:30.59   10:25.44  
 19 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-            10:30.41   10:29.17  
 20 Royse, Sky L              12 SOAR-SN-            10:39.40   10:32.79  
 21 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-              10:31.33   10:38.21  
 22 Barringer, Connor B       12 SEA-PC-             10:29.99   10:40.96  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 17:19.76        2012 Nicholas Cruse, MP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-            18:48.07   18:13.57    9  
  2 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-            19:10.25   18:34.57    7  
  3 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX           20:11.27   18:56.07    6  
  4 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-              19:51.22   18:57.69    5  
  5 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX     20:03.18   18:57.99    4  
  6 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-            19:05.59Y  19:09.09    3  
  7 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-              19:24.84   19:16.96    2  
  8 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-             19:08.94   19:17.50    1  
  9 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-              18:45.90Y  19:27.93  
 10 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-            19:55.98   19:42.28  
 11 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-            20:08.87   19:59.50  
 12 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-            20:20.85   19:59.98  
 13 Tran, Eric                12 SCSC-PC-            20:13.20   20:01.61  
 14 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-            19:49.38Y  20:10.57  
 15 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-            19:47.39   20:12.67  
 16 Barringer, Connor B       12 SEA-PC-             20:10.81   20:22.05  
 17 Zamora, James F           12 VAST-NM-            20:31.83   21:38.76  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 29.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               32.75      31.58    9  
  2 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-                32.09      31.68    7  
  3 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-               32.62      32.33    6  
  4 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-               33.53      33.10    5  
  5 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-               33.46      33.36    4  
  6 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-               34.28      33.66    3  
  7 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-               33.74      34.02    2  
  8 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-               34.33      34.39    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-                  NT      33.55  
  2 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC-                  NT      34.23  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 29.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-                31.03      32.09  
  2 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-               31.97      32.62  
  3 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               32.77      32.75  
  4 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-               34.16      33.46  
  5 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-               34.41      33.53  
  6 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-               35.08      33.74  
  7 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-               35.02      34.28  
  8 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-               34.36      34.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-                35.31      34.48  
 10 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-               35.46      34.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC-               35.98     J34.61  
 12 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-                35.41      34.83  
 13 Tzeng, Kevin P            12 DACA-PC-               36.08      34.88  
 14 Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC-               34.83      34.90  
 15 Hu, Ethan                 11 PEAK-PC-               36.09      34.96  
 16 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-                 35.72      35.06  
 17 Ranaweera, Seth B         12 SMST-SN-               35.22      35.08  
 18 Lam, Allen K              11 VS-PC-                 33.61      35.15  
 19 Farnham, Peter B          12 SUNN-PC-               34.95      35.18  
 20 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-               36.04      35.20  
 21 Dong, Christopher         12 PASA-PC-               35.71      35.22  
 21 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-               34.51      35.22  
 23 Le, Ryan Q                11 MSJA-PC-               35.23      35.24  
 24 Fallini-Haas, William F   12 UN-PC-                 35.76      35.36  
 25 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-                34.00      35.39  
 26 Lee, Jaesun S             12 PAQ-HI-                34.18      35.45  
 27 Kruse, Sawyer L           12 VOTX-CO-               35.13      35.53  
 28 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-                36.04      35.54  
 29 Cook, Chris J             11 PASA-PC-               35.91      35.57  
 30 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC-                 35.91      35.60  
 31 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-                33.96      35.63  
 32 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC-               35.59      35.67  
 33 Nash, Isak                12 CASC-                  35.17      35.69  
 33 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-                 36.16      35.69  
 35 Adrian, Spencer W         12 TDPS-OR-               30.65Y     35.70  
 36 Simpson, Connor H         12 MP-PC-                 35.92      35.81  
 37 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-               35.40      35.83  
 38 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC-               35.73      35.85  
 39 Bosworth, Ethan E         12 PAQ-HI-                35.46      35.92  
 40 Xu, Patrick D             11 PEAK-PC-               36.22      35.99  
 41 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-               34.53      36.07  
 42 Nguyen, Casey H           12 VS-PC-                 31.73Y     36.08  
 43 Ruvalcaba, Fernando       12 4TRO-                  34.99      36.38  
 44 Ahmadyar, Samir B         12 TDPS-OR-               35.92      36.43  
 45 Douglas, Laird            12 CP-                    35.57      36.63  
 46 Makler, Theo C            11 PEAK-PC-               31.75Y     36.77  
 47 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-               36.29      36.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:04.57        2004 Shayne Fleming, DACA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             1:10.35    1:07.55    9  
                  32.45     1:07.55 (35.10)                                        
  2 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              1:09.01    1:07.77    7  
                  33.12     1:07.77 (34.65)                                        
  3 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             1:11.09    1:08.23    6  
                  33.32     1:08.23 (34.91)                                        
  4 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             1:11.66    1:11.29    5  
                  34.44     1:11.29 (36.85)                                        
  5 McCormick, Evan S         11 UN-SN-SN-            1:12.78    1:11.48    4  
                  34.53     1:11.48 (36.95)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-             1:13.07    1:11.93    3  
                  35.19     1:11.93 (36.74)                                        
  7 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-             1:12.12    1:12.41    2  
                  34.89     1:12.41 (37.52)                                        
  8 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                1:12.51    1:13.16    1  
                  35.68     1:13.16 (37.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:04.57        2004 Shayne Fleming, DACA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              1:07.94    1:09.01  
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             1:12.57    1:10.35  
  3 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             1:08.62    1:11.09  
  4 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             1:11.91    1:11.66  
  5 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-             1:16.34    1:12.12  
  6 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                1:17.54    1:12.51  
  7 McCormick, Evan S         11 UN-SN-SN-            1:09.03    1:12.78  
  8 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-             1:15.87    1:13.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              1:13.62    1:13.26  
 10 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-             1:13.34    1:13.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-             1:10.99    1:13.71  
 12 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             1:15.77    1:13.75  
 13 Lee, Jaesun S             12 PAQ-HI-              1:13.99    1:14.18  
 14 Zamora, James F           12 VAST-NM-             1:17.31    1:14.46  
 15 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-              1:12.09    1:14.94  
 16 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               1:14.57    1:14.95  
 17 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             1:17.95    1:15.01  
 18 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-               1:18.17    1:15.03  
 19 Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC-             1:16.42    1:15.13  
 20 Farnham, Peter B          12 SUNN-PC-             1:17.06    1:15.17  
 21 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               1:16.01    1:15.22  
 22 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             1:14.29    1:15.45  
 23 Hu, Ethan                 11 PEAK-PC-             1:16.35    1:15.50  
 24 Dong, Christopher         12 PASA-PC-             1:17.87    1:15.63  
 25 Lam, Allen K              11 VS-PC-               1:15.54    1:15.68  
 26 Fallini-Haas, William F   12 UN-PC-               1:15.88    1:15.77  
 27 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-              1:18.33    1:15.89  
 28 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-             1:16.08    1:16.22  
 29 Le, Ryan Q                11 MSJA-PC-             1:14.57    1:16.38  
 30 Makler, Theo C            11 PEAK-PC-             1:17.39    1:16.51  
 31 Simpson, Connor H         12 MP-PC-               1:16.40    1:16.52  
 32 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-              1:17.95    1:16.65  
 33 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC-             1:18.13    1:16.73  
 34 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-             1:16.78    1:16.77  
 35 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC-             1:07.06Y   1:16.78  
 36 Ranaweera, Seth B         12 SMST-SN-             1:17.75    1:16.93  
 37 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-             1:14.42    1:16.97  
 38 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC-               1:17.15    1:16.99  
 39 Tzeng, Kevin P            12 DACA-PC-             1:17.27    1:17.06  
 40 Bosworth, Ethan E         12 PAQ-HI-              1:16.75    1:17.08  
 41 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-             1:14.08    1:17.13  
 42 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-               1:17.17    1:17.16  
 43 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-              1:07.30Y   1:17.30  
 44 Weed, Max J               12 NEP-AZ-              1:16.59    1:17.39  
 45 Ahmadyar, Samir B         12 TDPS-OR-             1:17.15    1:17.53  
 46 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-             1:16.63    1:17.56  
 47 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             1:17.97    1:17.71  
 48 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-             1:15.61    1:17.83  
 49 Kruse, Sawyer L           12 VOTX-CO-             1:17.62    1:17.88  
 50 Plattel, Lleyton H        11 PLS-PC-              1:16.27    1:18.17  
 51 Adrian, Spencer W         12 TDPS-OR-             1:06.70Y   1:18.47  
 52 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-             1:16.04    1:18.50  
 53 Fong, Winston B           12 MONT-PC-             1:17.93    1:18.89  
 54 Douglas, Laird            12 CP-                  1:13.54S   1:19.18  
 55 Ruvalcaba, Fernando       12 4TRO-                1:17.48    1:19.40  
 56 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:18.00    1:19.42  
 57 Cook, Chris J             11 PASA-PC-             1:18.48    1:19.79  
 58 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-              1:17.07    1:20.01  
 -- Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              1:16.83         DQ  
 -- Nash, Isak                12 CASC-                1:12.86         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.14        2004 Shayne Fleming, DACA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             2:30.75    2:29.06    9  
                  35.04     1:13.76 (38.72)     1:52.54 (38.78)     2:29.06 (36.52)
  2 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             2:33.20    2:29.25    7  
                  35.14     1:12.82 (37.68)     1:52.48 (39.66)     2:29.25 (36.77)
  3 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              2:33.83    2:32.19    6  
                  34.64     1:13.85 (39.21)     1:53.16 (39.31)     2:32.19 (39.03)
  4 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             2:32.92    2:32.62    5  
                  36.52     1:15.65 (39.13)     1:54.77 (39.12)     2:32.62 (37.85)
  5 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                2:33.32    2:32.67    4  
                  35.48     1:13.55 (38.07)     1:53.07 (39.52)     2:32.67 (39.60)
  6 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-               2:35.13    2:36.70    3  
                  36.78     1:15.95 (39.17)     1:56.63 (40.68)     2:36.70 (40.07)
  7 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              2:35.78    2:36.72    2  
                  37.39     1:16.65 (39.26)     1:57.25 (40.60)     2:36.72 (39.47)
  8 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               2:37.70    2:37.93    1  
                  38.66     1:18.45 (39.79)     2:00.16 (41.71)     2:37.93 (37.77)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.14        2004 Shayne Fleming, DACA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             2:31.07    2:30.75  
                1:13.04   2:30.75 (1:17.71)                                        
  2 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             2:37.23    2:32.92  
                1:15.44   2:32.92 (1:17.48)                                        
  3 Mefford, Colby J          12 SMST-SN-             2:34.32    2:33.20  
                1:13.65   2:33.20 (1:19.55)                                        
  4 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                2:39.73    2:33.32  
                1:15.65   2:33.32 (1:17.67)                                        
  5 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              2:44.47    2:33.83  
                1:11.54   2:33.83 (1:22.29)                                        
  6 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-               2:41.12    2:35.13  
                1:15.62   2:35.13 (1:19.51)                                        
  7 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              2:38.40    2:35.78  
                1:16.33   2:35.78 (1:19.45)                                        
  8 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               2:35.93    2:37.70  
                1:19.52   2:37.70 (1:18.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-             2:33.57    2:38.77  
                1:19.06   2:38.77 (1:19.71)                                        
 10 Mitu, Robert C            12 CROW-PC-             2:38.67    2:38.96  
                1:18.77   2:38.96 (1:20.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-             2:39.17    2:39.02  
                1:19.65   2:39.02 (1:19.37)                                        
 11 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:39.55    2:39.02  
                1:16.63   2:39.02 (1:22.39)                                        
 13 Zamora, James F           12 VAST-NM-             2:43.23    2:39.68  
                1:17.84   2:39.68 (1:21.84)                                        
 14 Wilkerson, Jack W         12 PLS-PC-              2:35.18    2:39.92  
                1:17.96   2:39.92 (1:21.96)                                        
 15 Dong, Christopher         12 PASA-PC-             2:44.61    2:40.32  
                1:19.17   2:40.32 (1:21.15)                                        
 16 Lam, Allen K              11 VS-PC-               2:39.75    2:40.34  
                1:19.25   2:40.34 (1:21.09)                                        
 17 Fallini-Haas, William F   12 UN-PC-               2:39.84    2:40.54  
                1:17.98   2:40.54 (1:22.56)                                        
 18 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-             2:20.90Y   2:41.20  
                1:19.70   2:41.20 (1:21.50)                                        
 19 Coloma, Garrick L         11 TERA-PC-             2:40.01    2:41.37  
                1:19.58   2:41.37 (1:21.79)                                        
 20 Yan, Michael W            12 NCAP-VA-             2:44.00    2:41.60  
                1:18.46   2:41.60 (1:23.14)                                        
 21 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               2:37.43    2:41.69  
                1:19.84   2:41.69 (1:21.85)                                        
 22 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             2:38.42    2:41.73  
                1:18.83   2:41.73 (1:22.90)                                        
 23 Makler, Theo C            11 PEAK-PC-             2:41.14    2:42.25  
                1:19.30   2:42.25 (1:22.95)                                        
 24 Ahmadyar, Samir B         12 TDPS-OR-             2:44.64    2:42.46  
                1:18.73   2:42.46 (1:23.73)                                        
 25 Hu, Ethan                 11 PEAK-PC-             2:45.70    2:43.21  
                1:19.27   2:43.21 (1:23.94)                                        
 26 Padilla, Tommy A          12 MCAT-PC-             2:46.73    2:43.32  
                1:19.92   2:43.32 (1:23.40)                                        
 27 Farnham, Peter B          12 SUNN-PC-             2:43.31    2:43.33  
                1:18.54   2:43.33 (1:24.79)                                        
 28 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-              2:45.53    2:44.78  
                1:21.18   2:44.78 (1:23.60)                                        
 29 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-             2:42.61    2:44.97  
                1:20.13   2:44.97 (1:24.84)                                        
 30 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC-             2:45.82    2:45.40  
                1:20.30   2:45.40 (1:25.10)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-             2:37.66    2:45.66  
                1:20.08   2:45.66 (1:25.58)                                        
 32 Simpson, Connor H         12 MP-PC-               2:45.91    2:45.93  
                1:21.30   2:45.93 (1:24.63)                                        
 33 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-             2:44.73    2:46.56  
                1:20.55   2:46.56 (1:26.01)                                        
 34 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-             2:46.94    2:46.84  
                1:21.10   2:46.84 (1:25.74)                                        
 35 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             2:42.92    2:47.52  
                1:20.90   2:47.52 (1:26.62)                                        
 36 Douglas, Laird            12 CP-                  2:37.27S   2:47.86  
                1:22.08   2:47.86 (1:25.78)                                        
 37 Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC-             2:45.09    2:48.20  
                1:20.46   2:48.20 (1:27.74)                                        
 38 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:46.00    2:48.37  
                1:22.62   2:48.37 (1:25.75)                                        
 39 Blanco, Mattias N         12 CROW-PC-             2:46.33    2:48.43  
                1:21.68   2:48.43 (1:26.75)                                        
 40 Ruvalcaba, Fernando       12 4TRO-                2:45.23    2:49.57  
                1:20.89   2:49.57 (1:28.68)                                        
 41 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-             2:45.62    2:50.04  
                1:22.84   2:50.04 (1:27.20)                                        
 42 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-              2:44.46    2:52.58  
                1:22.21   2:52.58 (1:30.37)                                        
 -- Le, Ryan Q                11 MSJA-PC-             2:39.08         DQ  
 -- Nash, Isak                12 CASC-                2:35.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-                    NT      36.67  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 32.72        2005 Joshua Choi, SMST                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-                35.99      35.67    9  
  2 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-               35.61      35.73    7  
  3 McCormick, Evan S         11 UN-SN-SN-              36.14      35.77    6  
  4 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-               36.53      36.39    5  
  5 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               36.83      36.42    4  
  6 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-                 36.93      36.94    3  
  7 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC-               36.99      36.99    2  
  8 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-                36.45      37.47    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 32.72        2005 Joshua Choi, SMST                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-               37.91      35.61  
  2 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-                35.29      35.99  
  3 McCormick, Evan S         11 UN-SN-SN-              35.51      36.14  
  4 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-                32.77Y     36.45  
  5 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-               36.84      36.53  
  6 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               32.17Y     36.83  
  7 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-                 37.41      36.93  
  8 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC-               39.17      36.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Patrick D             11 PEAK-PC-               37.13      37.03  
 10 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-                36.01      37.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-               36.27      37.17  
 12 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-               38.68      37.32  
 13 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC-               38.17      37.37  
 14 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-               37.81      37.60  
 15 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-                38.31      37.61  
 16 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-                 39.05      37.81  
 17 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                  39.55      38.14  
 18 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-               40.09      38.22  
 19 Nixon, Michael A          12 SUNN-PC-               39.01      38.33  
 20 Ma, Ryan S                12 SCSC-PC-               38.76      38.43  
 21 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC-                 37.71      38.53  
 22 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-               38.48      38.56  
 23 Chi, Kenny S              12 DACA-PC-               39.68      38.62  
 24 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-                 38.29      38.72  
 25 Cho, Luke C               12 LAMV-PC-               38.24      38.75  
 26 Khowong, Oscar L          11 DACA-PC-               40.50      38.81  
 27 McIntosh, Corban A        11 MP-PC-                 38.29      38.93  
 28 Weidner, Anthony L        12 PEAK-PC-               38.99      39.01  
 29 McGuckin, Ian J           11 CAB-PC-                37.60      39.15  
 30 Choi, Matthew             12 SCSC-PC-               38.09      39.22  
 31 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-               40.71      39.33  
 32 Huang, Andy               11 PEAK-PC-               40.84      39.62  
 33 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-                 39.01      39.66  
 34 Adrian, Spencer W         12 TDPS-OR-               40.48      39.80  
 35 Lin, Wesley               12 DCD-PC-                34.53Y     39.81  
 36 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-                38.28      40.11  
 36 Chen, Peter               12 PASA-PC-               40.45      40.11  
 38 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-               40.64      40.12  
 39 Sanguesa, Andoni e        12 CAST-SI-               40.20      40.22  
 40 Clark, Christopher G      12 PASA-PC-               39.56      40.39  
 40 Wonosaputra, Nicholas     12 PLS-PC-                40.79      40.39  
 42 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-               40.06      40.40  
 43 Makler, Theo C            11 PEAK-PC-               40.57      40.67  
 44 Torres, Robert T          12 CROW-PC-               40.37      40.82  
 45 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-               39.37      40.96  
 46 Liu, Andrew K             12 DACA-PC-               40.26      41.33  
 47 Saghafi, Arman D          12 TERA-PC-               40.31      41.40  
 48 Cheok, Justin H           11 PASA-PC-               40.87      41.64  
 49 Douglas, Laird            12 CP-                    37.65S     41.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-               1:19.35    1:19.35  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.31        2005 Joshua Choi, SMST                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-              1:20.19    1:17.32    9  
                  36.57     1:17.32 (40.75)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-             1:21.48    1:18.07    7  
                  36.69     1:18.07 (41.38)                                        
  3 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-               1:18.69    1:18.43    6  
                  37.20     1:18.43 (41.23)                                        
  4 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC-             1:21.72    1:19.49    4.5
                  37.26     1:19.49 (42.23)                                        
  4 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              1:20.20    1:19.49    4.5
                  36.77     1:19.49 (42.72)                                        
  6 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             1:20.82    1:19.59    3  
                  38.30     1:19.59 (41.29)                                        
  7 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             1:21.95    1:20.08    2  
                  38.54     1:20.08 (41.54)                                        
  8 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-             1:21.75    1:21.19    1  
                  37.70     1:21.19 (43.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-                    NT    1:19.35  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:10.31        2005 Joshua Choi, SMST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-               1:22.65    1:18.69  
  2 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-              1:18.32    1:20.19  
  3 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              1:20.13    1:20.20  
  4 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             1:18.70    1:20.82  
  5 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-             1:23.40    1:21.48  
  6 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC-             1:25.62    1:21.72  
  7 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-             1:21.47    1:21.75  
  8 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             1:19.13    1:21.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             1:20.78    1:22.17  
 10 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC-               1:22.57    1:22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Patrick D             11 PEAK-PC-             1:21.80    1:22.56  
 12 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-               1:22.71    1:22.66  
 13 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               1:22.91    1:23.07  
 14 Nixon, Michael A          12 SUNN-PC-             1:24.92    1:23.42  
 15 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                1:20.78    1:23.76  
 16 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-             1:23.19    1:24.04  
 17 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC-             1:24.50    1:24.65  
 18 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              1:25.00    1:24.66  
 19 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-              1:24.76    1:24.76  
 20 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             1:25.05    1:24.91  
 21 Ma, Ryan S                12 SCSC-PC-             1:25.82    1:25.44  
 22 Weidner, Anthony L        12 PEAK-PC-             1:23.44    1:25.63  
 23 Chi, Kenny S              12 DACA-PC-             1:14.49Y   1:26.21  
 24 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-             1:22.26    1:26.28  
 25 Cho, Luke C               12 LAMV-PC-             1:15.28Y   1:26.52  
 26 Sanguesa, Andoni e        12 CAST-SI-             1:28.23    1:27.04  
 27 McIntosh, Corban A        11 MP-PC-               1:23.83    1:27.32  
 28 Hong, Marcus K            12 PASA-PC-             1:27.57    1:27.49  
 29 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-               1:26.25    1:27.64  
 30 Wonosaputra, Nicholas     12 PLS-PC-              1:26.32    1:27.68  
 31 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               1:26.73    1:27.69  
 32 Makler, Theo C            11 PEAK-PC-             1:26.41    1:28.06  
 33 Torres, Robert T          12 CROW-PC-             1:27.22    1:28.28  
 34 Choi, Matthew             12 SCSC-PC-             1:27.78    1:28.45  
 35 Chen, Peter               12 PASA-PC-             1:27.69    1:28.52  
 36 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             1:27.75    1:28.83  
 37 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-              1:15.45Y   1:29.32  
 38 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-             1:27.58    1:30.98  
 39 Feng, Dylan               11 FF-PC-               1:27.95    1:32.27  
 40 Kim, Ryan A               11 PASA-PC-             1:28.25    1:33.91  
 41 Kenny, Kyle F             12 PLS-PC-              1:27.98    1:35.33  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:34.16        2005 Joshua Choi, SMST                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-               2:50.61    2:49.55    9  
                  36.67     1:19.35 (42.68)     2:04.66 (45.31)     2:49.55 (44.89)
  2 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-              2:53.02    2:50.60    7  
                  38.47     1:23.24 (44.77)     2:06.56 (43.32)     2:50.60 (44.04)
  3 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                2:52.14    2:52.74    6  
                  39.41     1:22.65 (43.24)     2:08.60 (45.95)     2:52.74 (44.14)
  4 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               2:52.59    2:53.24    5  
                  39.81     1:24.81 (45.00)     2:09.12 (44.31)     2:53.24 (44.12)
  5 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-             2:54.60    2:53.45    4  
                  40.19     1:24.22 (44.03)     2:10.60 (46.38)     2:53.45 (42.85)
  6 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             2:53.33    2:53.46    3  
                  38.60     1:23.30 (44.70)     2:09.42 (46.12)     2:53.46 (44.04)
  7 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-               2:53.91    2:53.55    2  
                  40.25     1:25.14 (44.89)     2:09.30 (44.16)     2:53.55 (44.25)
  8 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:54.18    2:54.99    1  
                  40.05     1:24.62 (44.57)     2:11.20 (46.58)     2:54.99 (43.79)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:34.16        2005 Joshua Choi, SMST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell-Cheung, Jesse K   12 EA-PC-               2:55.78    2:50.61  
                1:22.54   2:50.61 (1:28.07)                                        
  2 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                2:52.57    2:52.14  
                1:22.59   2:52.14 (1:29.55)                                        
  3 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               2:57.21    2:52.59  
                1:23.29   2:52.59 (1:29.30)                                        
  4 Luu, Bryant Q             12 SVS-PC-              2:52.07    2:53.02  
                1:23.81   2:53.02 (1:29.21)                                        
  5 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             2:53.61    2:53.33  
                1:23.57   2:53.33 (1:29.76)                                        
  6 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-               3:01.36    2:53.91  
                1:26.59   2:53.91 (1:27.32)                                        
  7 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:53.58    2:54.18  
                1:24.57   2:54.18 (1:29.61)                                        
  8 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-             2:59.52    2:54.60  
                1:24.52   2:54.60 (1:30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reznick, Cole T           12 TRIV-PC-             3:00.82    2:54.92  
                1:21.89   2:54.92 (1:33.03)                                        
 10 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-             2:55.91    2:55.54  
                1:24.57   2:55.54 (1:30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nixon, Michael A          12 SUNN-PC-             2:58.00    2:57.72  
                1:26.96   2:57.72 (1:30.76)                                        
 12 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             3:00.61    2:57.99  
                1:26.44   2:57.99 (1:31.55)                                        
 13 Ding, Jimmy               12 SUNN-PC-             3:01.89    2:59.22  
                1:25.67   2:59.22 (1:33.55)                                        
 14 Xu, Patrick D             11 PEAK-PC-             2:59.99    2:59.37  
                1:25.43   2:59.37 (1:33.94)                                        
 14 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              2:56.75    2:59.37  
                1:25.76   2:59.37 (1:33.61)                                        
 16 Garcia, Aaron             12 Mexico Team-MEX      3:03.59    3:00.47  
                1:29.78   3:00.47 (1:30.69)                                        
 17 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC-               2:57.13    3:00.78  
                1:26.01   3:00.78 (1:34.77)                                        
 18 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-             3:04.23    3:01.35  
                1:28.59   3:01.35 (1:32.76)                                        
 19 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-               3:04.02    3:01.87  
                1:27.96   3:01.87 (1:33.91)                                        
 20 Chi, Kenny S              12 DACA-PC-             3:00.04    3:02.78  
                1:27.58   3:02.78 (1:35.20)                                        
 21 Hong, Marcus K            12 PASA-PC-             3:08.15    3:03.09  
                1:29.87   3:03.09 (1:33.22)                                        
 22 Khowong, Oscar L          11 DACA-PC-             3:08.11    3:03.56  
                1:29.37   3:03.56 (1:34.19)                                        
 23 Weidner, Anthony L        12 PEAK-PC-             2:54.55    3:03.98  
                1:27.72   3:03.98 (1:36.26)                                        
 24 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              2:59.86    3:04.51  
                1:26.45   3:04.51 (1:38.06)                                        
 25 Chen, Peter               12 PASA-PC-             3:05.52    3:06.31  
                1:31.80   3:06.31 (1:34.51)                                        
 26 Huang, Andy               11 PEAK-PC-             3:04.70    3:07.10  
                1:31.41   3:07.10 (1:35.69)                                        
 27 Makler, Theo C            11 PEAK-PC-             3:07.27    3:07.70  
                1:31.05   3:07.70 (1:36.65)                                        
 28 Wonosaputra, Nicholas     12 PLS-PC-              3:03.14    3:07.98  
                1:28.95   3:07.98 (1:39.03)                                        
 29 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-             3:06.08    3:08.04  
                1:30.89   3:08.04 (1:37.15)                                        
 30 Torres, Robert T          12 CROW-PC-             3:09.04    3:10.23  
                1:33.67   3:10.23 (1:36.56)                                        
 -- Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             2:48.32         DQ  
 -- McIntosh, Corban A        11 MP-PC-               2:59.98         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 27.36        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-                 28.85      28.95    9  
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               29.49      29.32    7  
  3 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-                 30.34      29.42    6  
  4 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-                30.05      30.23    5  
  5 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-                30.35      30.62    4  
  6 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-               30.86      31.07    3  
  7 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-                31.34      31.29    2  
  8 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-               31.13      31.79    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 27.36        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-                 29.92      28.85  
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-               29.42      29.49  
  3 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-                29.87      30.05  
  4 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-                 31.08      30.34  
  5 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-                30.60      30.35  
  6 Xiao, Eric                12 PASA-PC-               31.38      30.86  
  7 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-               30.80      31.13  
  8 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-                29.14      31.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-               32.72      31.70  
 10 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-                31.79      31.80  
 10 Cho, Luke C               12 LAMV-PC-               33.42      31.80  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-               33.29      32.07  
 13 Valdez, Martin            12 Mexico Team-MEX        32.40      32.12  
 14 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX        32.00      32.25  
 15 Huang, Andy               11 PEAK-PC-               32.39      32.27  
 15 Garcia, Aaron             12 Mexico Team-MEX        31.71      32.27  
 15 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX        32.42      32.27  
 18 Hu, Ethan                 11 PEAK-PC-               31.58      32.31  
 19 Blanco, Mattias N         12 CROW-PC-               32.07      32.33  
 20 Fallini-Haas, William F   12 UN-PC-                 32.26      32.43  
 21 Simpson, Connor H         12 MP-PC-                 33.82      32.46  
 22 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-               32.43      32.51  
 22 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-                 29.39S     32.51  
 24 Dietz, Zach D             12 OAQ-PC-                32.54      32.64  
 25 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-               33.03      32.66  
 26 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-               32.19      32.69  
 27 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-                32.72      32.75  
 28 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-               33.75      32.88  
 29 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-               33.74      32.92  
 30 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX              33.12      32.93  
 31 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-               33.42      33.16  
 32 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-               33.69      33.21  
 33 Le, Ryan Q                11 MSJA-PC-               33.15      33.22  
 34 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-                33.65      33.26  
 35 Bondar, Arthur            12 BAC-PC-                33.48      33.31  
 35 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC-               33.26      33.31  
 37 Louderback, Joseph R      12 PLS-PC-                32.80      33.39  
 38 Farnham, Peter B          12 SUNN-PC-               33.70      33.56  
 39 Chua, Dominic J           12 DACA-PC-               33.53      33.59  
 40 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC-               33.36      33.61  
 41 Daniels, Connor Daniels   11 STAS-SN-               33.56      33.73  
 42 Fusilero, Ethan J         12 SVS-PC-                33.78      33.76  
 43 Huang, Jerry              12 SCSC-PC-               33.11      33.78  
 44 Tomescu, Andrei           12 PASA-PC-               33.42      33.79  
 45 McCormick, Evan S         11 UN-SN-SN-              33.24      33.84  
 46 O'Day, Craig E            12 NBA-PC-                33.25      33.89  
 47 Critzer, Chris G          11 MAKO-PC-               33.88      33.90  
 48 Tran, Eric                12 SCSC-PC-               33.75      33.94  
 49 Gonzalez, Christopher     11 LAC-PC-                33.71      34.77  
 50 Silmaro, Joel F           12 MSJA-PC-               32.66      34.84  
 51 Plattel, Lleyton H        11 PLS-PC-                32.77      35.43  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-                    NT    1:15.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:00.83        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               1:03.21    1:03.09    9  
                  29.99     1:03.09 (33.10)                                        
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             1:05.19    1:04.20    7  
                  30.30     1:04.20 (33.90)                                        
  3 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              1:05.58    1:05.96    6  
                  30.69     1:05.96 (35.27)                                        
  4 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               1:06.68    1:06.03    5  
                  31.73     1:06.03 (34.30)                                        
  5 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             1:07.98    1:06.29    4  
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
  6 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-              1:07.50    1:07.47    3  
                  31.98     1:07.47 (35.49)                                        
  7 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             1:10.22    1:09.86    2  
                  32.37     1:09.86 (37.49)                                        
  8 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             1:09.77    1:11.11    1  
                  32.90     1:11.11 (38.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:00.83        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               1:02.21    1:03.21  
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             1:05.42    1:05.19  
  3 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              1:05.62    1:05.58  
  4 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               1:06.86    1:06.68  
  5 Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-              1:07.17    1:07.50  
  6 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             1:08.01    1:07.98  
  7 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             1:11.41    1:09.77  
  8 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             1:15.47    1:10.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:09.87    1:10.25  
 10 Valdez, Martin            12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:11.54    1:10.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:10.00    1:10.68  
 12 Klauss, Michael A         12 MAC-AZ-              1:12.86    1:10.91  
 13 Villalobos Uribe, Noe An  12 Mexico Team-MEX      1:12.20    1:11.11  
 14 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                1:09.94    1:11.22  
 15 Jurasius, Beck J          12 TERA-PC-             1:09.91    1:11.54  
 16 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             1:11.36    1:11.89  
 17 Bondar, Arthur            12 BAC-PC-              1:14.90    1:12.66  
 18 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-             1:09.43    1:12.81  
 19 Ritchie, Cameron W        12 SEA-PC-              1:05.66Y   1:12.97  
 19 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             1:14.00    1:12.97  
 21 Rinard, Christopher E     12 PASA-PC-             1:15.62    1:13.13  
 22 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-             1:12.98    1:13.55  
 23 Fallini-Haas, William F   12 UN-PC-               1:12.52    1:13.62  
 24 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-              1:13.31    1:13.63  
 25 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC-             1:12.34    1:13.99  
 26 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                1:12.61    1:14.00  
 27 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              1:14.32    1:14.19  
 28 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-             1:14.84    1:14.55  
 29 Blanco, Mattias N         12 CROW-PC-             1:12.98    1:14.63  
 30 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-             1:05.09Y   1:14.70  
 31 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             1:12.84    1:14.84  
 32 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-             1:12.85    1:14.85  
 33 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             1:15.74    1:15.52  
 34 Takahashi, Sho            12 PASA-PC-             1:16.18    1:15.53  
 35 Wong, Brian               12 QSS-PC-              1:15.73    1:15.60  
 36 Le, Ryan Q                11 MSJA-PC-             1:14.68    1:15.83  
 37 Zhang, Richard R          12 OAPB-PC-             1:06.46Y   1:15.85  
 38 Tran, Eric                12 SCSC-PC-             1:15.44    1:15.87  
 39 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             1:13.23    1:15.93  
 40 Silmaro, Joel F           12 MSJA-PC-             1:15.08    1:16.48  
 41 Mui, Edwin S              12 SRVL-PC-             1:15.86    1:16.69  
 42 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               1:15.60    1:16.93  
 43 Mitchell, Robert S        12 TERA-PC-             1:16.22    1:18.85  
 -- Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-               1:14.81         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:14.76    8/3/2013 Seth Chun, UN-AZ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               2:15.01    2:14.76F   9  
                  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)     1:39.39 (35.28)     2:14.76 (35.37)
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             2:26.04    2:26.26    7  
                  31.74     1:09.14 (37.40)     1:48.25 (39.11)     2:26.26 (38.01)
  3 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              2:24.64    2:26.61    6  
                  31.46     1:08.30 (36.84)     1:47.98 (39.68)     2:26.61 (38.63)
  4 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:28.88    2:28.76    5  
                  33.78     1:11.33 (37.55)     1:50.31 (38.98)     2:28.76 (38.45)
  5 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                2:38.15    2:31.80    4  
                  33.55     1:11.88 (38.33)     1:52.09 (40.21)     2:31.80 (39.71)
  6 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             2:35.55    2:35.11    3  
                  33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)     1:55.57 (43.19)     2:35.11 (39.54)
  7 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               2:36.03    2:37.36    2  
                  32.79     1:11.56 (38.77)     1:54.22 (42.66)     2:37.36 (43.14)
  8 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               2:38.83    2:39.42    1  
                  36.51     1:17.79 (41.28)     1:59.71 (41.92)     2:39.42 (39.71)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:14.76    8/3/2013 Seth Chun, UN-AZ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               2:15.10    2:15.01  
                1:04.19   2:15.01 (1:10.82)                                        
  2 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              2:33.61    2:24.64  
                1:08.37   2:24.64 (1:16.27)                                        
  3 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             2:26.78    2:26.04  
                1:08.74   2:26.04 (1:17.30)                                        
  4 Yudice, Ricardo           12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:38.00    2:28.88  
                1:10.77   2:28.88 (1:18.11)                                        
  5 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             2:43.56    2:35.55  
                1:13.29   2:35.55 (1:22.26)                                        
  6 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               2:38.74    2:36.03  
                1:11.35   2:36.03 (1:24.68)                                        
  7 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                2:35.07    2:38.15  
                1:12.96   2:38.15 (1:25.19)                                        
  8 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               2:40.58    2:38.83  
                1:16.94   2:38.83 (1:21.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:37.65    2:39.59  
                1:14.51   2:39.59 (1:25.08)                                        
 10 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-              2:45.60    2:40.11  
                1:18.08   2:40.11 (1:22.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             2:50.39    2:41.44  
                1:19.89   2:41.44 (1:21.55)                                        
 12 Vegas, Armando            11 CROW-PC-             2:44.12    2:41.82  
                1:17.06   2:41.82 (1:24.76)                                        
 13 Zamora, James F           12 VAST-NM-             2:45.88    2:41.87  
                1:15.62   2:41.87 (1:26.25)                                        
 14 Liu, George H             12 SRVL-PC-             2:44.76    2:43.95  
                1:17.45   2:43.95 (1:26.50)                                        
 15 Choi, Joon J              12 LAMV-PC-             2:46.14    2:44.43  
                1:18.98   2:44.43 (1:25.45)                                        
 16 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-              2:49.64    2:44.65  
                1:19.51   2:44.65 (1:25.14)                                        
 17 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX            2:41.09    2:45.35  
                1:16.34   2:45.35 (1:29.01)                                        
 18 Tran, Eric                12 SCSC-PC-             2:49.95    2:47.51  
                1:18.17   2:47.51 (1:29.34)                                        
 19 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              2:48.13    2:51.41  
                1:21.54   2:51.41 (1:29.87)                                        
 20 Torres, Robert T          12 CROW-PC-             2:50.35    2:51.89  
                1:21.70   2:51.89 (1:30.19)                                        
 21 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             2:42.41    2:53.85  
                1:21.15   2:53.85 (1:32.70)                                        
 22 Barringer, Connor B       12 SEA-PC-              2:52.05    2:59.99  
                1:23.37   2:59.99 (1:36.62)                                        
 -- Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             2:52.42         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.92        1992 Jake Marrujo, UN                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               2:25.59    2:23.69    9  
                  29.74     1:08.09 (38.35)     1:51.27 (43.18)     2:23.69 (32.42)
  2 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             2:31.48    2:24.68    7  
                  31.22     1:09.86 (38.64)     1:52.70 (42.84)     2:24.68 (31.98)
  3 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             2:30.68    2:26.56    6  
                  30.75     1:09.52 (38.77)     1:53.35 (43.83)     2:26.56 (33.21)
  4 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               2:34.71    2:29.95    5  
                  31.24     1:10.62 (39.38)     1:56.31 (45.69)     2:29.95 (33.64)
  5 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:32.93    2:31.64    4  
                  31.69     1:09.74 (38.05)     1:56.21 (46.47)     2:31.64 (35.43)
  6 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              2:35.60    2:34.67    3  
                  33.49     1:15.37 (41.88)     1:59.73 (44.36)     2:34.67 (34.94)
  7 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              2:32.54    2:34.77    2  
                  30.66     1:14.45 (43.79)     2:02.58 (48.13)     2:34.77 (32.19)
  8 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:34.30    2:34.97    1  
                  33.24     1:14.87 (41.63)     2:00.63 (45.76)     2:34.97 (34.34)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:19.92        1992 Jake Marrujo, UN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               2:25.07    2:25.59  
                1:08.93   2:25.59 (1:16.66)                                        
  2 Burry, Nicholas J         12 DACA-PC-             2:35.17    2:30.68  
                1:09.81   2:30.68 (1:20.87)                                        
  3 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             2:27.83    2:31.48  
                1:12.67   2:31.48 (1:18.81)                                        
  4 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              2:35.59    2:32.54  
                1:13.09   2:32.54 (1:19.45)                                        
  5 Salgado, Axxel            12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:36.00    2:32.93  
                1:12.23   2:32.93 (1:20.70)                                        
  6 Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             2:34.54    2:34.30  
                1:14.53   2:34.30 (1:19.77)                                        
  7 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               2:34.37    2:34.71  
                1:12.33   2:34.71 (1:22.38)                                        
  8 Leblanc, Matthew D        11 SAC-AZ-              2:35.94    2:35.60  
                1:15.52   2:35.60 (1:20.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                2:33.84    2:35.65  
                1:16.11   2:35.65 (1:19.54)                                        
 10 Garcia, Aaron             12 Mexico Team-MEX      2:33.31    2:35.87  
                1:14.28   2:35.87 (1:21.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Donovan B           12 ONDA-PC-             2:32.72    2:36.21  
                1:13.12   2:36.21 (1:23.09)                                        
 12 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             2:36.02    2:36.25  
                1:12.73   2:36.25 (1:23.52)                                        
 13 Hong, Brandon J           12 SUNN-PC-             2:34.55    2:36.50  
                1:14.60   2:36.50 (1:21.90)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Andrew H          12 CDST-PC-             2:41.85    2:37.01  
                1:12.68   2:37.01 (1:24.33)                                        
 15 Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              2:43.70    2:37.10  
                1:14.69   2:37.10 (1:22.41)                                        
 16 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             2:37.84    2:37.48  
                1:14.63   2:37.48 (1:22.85)                                        
 17 Perez, Jose Manuel        12 CBATZ-MEX            2:38.33    2:39.22  
                1:14.84   2:39.22 (1:24.38)                                        
 18 Fallini-Haas, William F   12 UN-PC-               2:38.37    2:39.63  
                1:14.80   2:39.63 (1:24.83)                                        
 19 Sun, Brandon H            12 FF-PC-               2:36.12    2:39.66  
                1:15.90   2:39.66 (1:23.76)                                        
 20 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-             2:36.45    2:39.73  
                1:14.24   2:39.73 (1:25.49)                                        
 21 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               2:38.81    2:39.77  
                1:16.00   2:39.77 (1:23.77)                                        
 22 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             2:42.34    2:39.98  
                1:16.32   2:39.98 (1:23.66)                                        
 23 Kang, Andrew              12 OAPB-PC-             2:43.28    2:40.25  
                1:16.74   2:40.25 (1:23.51)                                        
 24 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-             2:43.19    2:42.60  
                1:17.60   2:42.60 (1:25.00)                                        
 25 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              2:42.26    2:43.03  
                1:18.09   2:43.03 (1:24.94)                                        
 26 Critzer, Chris G          11 MAKO-PC-             2:43.19    2:43.12  
                1:16.43   2:43.12 (1:26.69)                                        
 27 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             2:43.54    2:43.16  
                1:16.02   2:43.16 (1:27.14)                                        
 28 Hu, Ethan                 11 PEAK-PC-             2:43.81    2:43.31  
                1:15.69   2:43.31 (1:27.62)                                        
 29 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-             2:42.68    2:43.88  
                1:17.88   2:43.88 (1:26.00)                                        
 30 Honng, Brian              11 BREA-CA-             2:38.58    2:43.91  
                1:18.08   2:43.91 (1:25.83)                                        
 31 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-             2:44.95    2:44.22  
                1:20.04   2:44.22 (1:24.18)                                        
 32 Huang, Andy               11 PEAK-PC-             2:37.70    2:44.30  
                1:18.58   2:44.30 (1:25.72)                                        
 33 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-               2:42.96    2:44.36  
                1:19.59   2:44.36 (1:24.77)                                        
 34 Liu, Andrew               12 FF-PC-               2:44.20    2:44.46  
                1:20.06   2:44.46 (1:24.40)                                        
 35 Zamora, James F           12 VAST-NM-             2:24.14Y   2:44.59  
                1:17.05   2:44.59 (1:27.54)                                        
 36 Kawakami, Tyler S         12 PAQ-HI-              2:41.10    2:45.06  
                1:17.56   2:45.06 (1:27.50)                                        
 37 Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-              2:41.96    2:45.21  
                1:19.30   2:45.21 (1:25.91)                                        
 38 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             2:39.97    2:45.31  
                1:19.22   2:45.31 (1:26.09)                                        
 39 Tejidor, Vincent V        12 EA-PC-               2:43.08    2:45.51  
                1:22.23   2:45.51 (1:23.28)                                        
 40 Le, Ryan Q                11 MSJA-PC-             2:24.43Y   2:45.54  
                1:15.84   2:45.54 (1:29.70)                                        
 -- Li, Jason F               12 OSC-PC-              2:39.38         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:58.13        2008 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               5:07.68    5:05.53    9  
                  31.28     1:05.86 (34.58)     1:47.35 (41.49)     2:27.68 (40.33)
        3:11.52 (43.84)     3:56.43 (44.91)     4:31.35 (34.92)     5:05.53 (34.18)
  2 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             5:14.55    5:14.81    7  
                  32.26     1:10.19 (37.93)     1:51.47 (41.28)     2:32.38 (40.91)
        3:19.14 (46.76)     4:06.23 (47.09)     4:41.43 (35.20)     5:14.81 (33.38)
  3 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               5:25.31    5:23.45    6  
                  32.26     1:10.82 (38.56)     1:52.45 (41.63)     2:34.90 (42.45)
        3:21.48 (46.58)     4:10.00 (48.52)     4:46.27 (36.27)     5:23.45 (37.18)
  4 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                5:24.17    5:25.63    5  
                  33.86     1:13.83 (39.97)     1:57.03 (43.20)     2:40.28 (43.25)
        3:25.54 (45.26)     4:12.70 (47.16)     4:49.23 (36.53)     5:25.63 (36.40)
  5 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             5:27.38    5:26.47    4  
                  34.81     1:15.11 (40.30)     1:55.71 (40.60)     2:35.79 (40.08)
        3:25.43 (49.64)     4:14.85 (49.42)     4:51.45 (36.60)     5:26.47 (35.02)
  6 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                5:27.11    5:29.16    3  
                  34.50     1:16.17 (41.67)     1:59.04 (42.87)     2:40.36 (41.32)
        3:28.28 (47.92)     4:17.29 (49.01)     4:53.88 (36.59)     5:29.16 (35.28)
  7 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             5:28.36    5:29.36    2  
                  34.53     1:13.87 (39.34)     1:56.98 (43.11)     2:39.31 (42.33)
        3:29.38 (50.07)     4:17.23 (47.85)     4:54.39 (37.16)     5:29.36 (34.97)
  8 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              5:28.59    5:34.87    1  
                  33.11     1:11.14 (38.03)     1:57.02 (45.88)     2:42.07 (45.05)
        3:29.08 (47.01)     4:17.14 (48.06)     4:56.64 (39.50)     5:34.87 (38.23)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:58.13        2008 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Seth                12 UN-AZ-               5:07.60    5:07.68  
                1:06.82   2:29.99 (1:23.17)   4:00.34 (1:30.35)   5:07.68 (1:07.34)
  2 Kuo, Aaron J              12 PASA-PC-             5:16.47    5:14.55  
                1:11.99   2:35.13 (1:23.14)   4:07.70 (1:32.57)   5:14.55 (1:06.85)
  3 Zhang, Joe                12 VPSC-                5:23.56    5:24.17  
                1:12.75   2:37.60 (1:24.85)   4:09.62 (1:32.02)   5:24.17 (1:14.55)
  4 Rescate, Noah             12 AH-SN-               5:26.26    5:25.31  
                1:12.46   2:36.24 (1:23.78)   4:11.45 (1:35.21)   5:25.31 (1:13.86)
  5 Katelnikoff, Alexander    12 CASC-                5:33.96    5:27.11  
                1:16.82   2:40.89 (1:24.07)   4:16.22 (1:35.33)   5:27.11 (1:10.89)
  6 Yang, Terry               12 FAST-AZ-             5:28.63    5:27.38  
                1:14.50   2:36.23 (1:21.73)   4:17.52 (1:41.29)   5:27.38 (1:09.86)
  7 Thomas, Adonis            12 ONDA-PC-             5:39.84    5:28.36  
                1:14.26   2:38.09 (1:23.83)   4:15.06 (1:36.97)   5:28.36 (1:13.30)
  8 Fajardo-Cruz, Aj J        12 CCA-SN-              5:31.79    5:28.59  
                1:11.64   2:40.43 (1:28.79)   4:16.79 (1:36.36)   5:28.59 (1:11.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Jed S              11 AQJT-MN-             5:45.92    5:31.99  
                1:18.48   2:41.41 (1:22.93)   4:17.01 (1:35.60)   5:31.99 (1:14.98)
 10 Blake, Daniel J           12 SCSC-PC-             5:24.58    5:32.18  
                1:11.13   2:39.89 (1:28.76)   4:17.27 (1:37.38)   5:32.18 (1:14.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sewell, Dylan R           12 AH-SN-               5:39.63    5:33.91  
                1:18.15   2:48.46 (1:30.31)   4:17.96 (1:29.50)   5:33.91 (1:15.95)
 12 Winn, Benjamin K          11 SCSC-PC-             5:44.10    5:34.36  
                1:18.84   2:48.93 (1:30.09)   4:19.36 (1:30.43)   5:34.36 (1:15.00)
 13 Zales, Joe                12 AH-SN-               5:52.91    5:35.60  
                1:17.27   2:39.89 (1:22.62)   4:22.35 (1:42.46)   5:35.60 (1:13.25)
 14 Brooks, Daniel B          12 MAC-AZ-              5:45.17    5:35.97  
                1:20.17   2:45.01 (1:24.84)   4:24.86 (1:39.85)   5:35.97 (1:11.11)
 15 Chou, Timmy N             11 SCSC-PC-             5:55.96    5:36.81  
                1:16.94   2:44.10 (1:27.16)   4:22.81 (1:38.71)   5:36.81 (1:14.00)
 16 Matejka, Andrew R         12 BGSC-NE-             5:49.13    5:37.14  
                1:18.44   2:42.51 (1:24.07)   4:24.69 (1:42.18)   5:37.14 (1:12.45)
 17 Adams, Charlie A          12 UD-PC-               5:46.87    5:37.27  
                1:16.06   2:43.48 (1:27.42)   4:24.23 (1:40.75)   5:37.27 (1:13.04)
 18 Gilmore, Riley R          12 EA-PC-               5:04.00Y   5:37.69  
                1:15.66   2:43.89 (1:28.23)   4:26.46 (1:42.57)   5:37.69 (1:11.23)
 19 Fetterman, Matt S         12 TERA-PC-             5:38.04    5:42.35  
                1:17.08   2:47.10 (1:30.02)   4:23.20 (1:36.10)   5:42.35 (1:19.15)
 20 Huang, Andy               11 PEAK-PC-             5:41.74    5:43.50  
                1:20.78   2:49.76 (1:28.98)   4:26.47 (1:36.71)   5:43.50 (1:17.03)
 21 Chu, Jonathan K           12 SMST-SN-             5:40.33    5:43.73  
                1:21.06   2:49.65 (1:28.59)   4:27.97 (1:38.32)   5:43.73 (1:15.76)
 22 Sellers, Joshua M         11 AH-SN-               5:10.92Y   5:44.28  
                1:21.76   2:50.61 (1:28.85)   4:27.62 (1:37.01)   5:44.28 (1:16.66)
 23 Matsuda, Aska J           12 PASA-PC-             5:52.52    5:46.18  
                1:18.06   2:47.33 (1:29.27)   4:31.99 (1:44.66)   5:46.18 (1:14.19)
 24 Hariharan, Pradhan        12 DACA-PC-             5:49.91    5:46.22  
                2:54.54   4:28.76 (1:34.22)   5:46.22 (1:17.46)                    
 25 Zamora, James F           12 VAST-NM-             5:55.26    5:50.33  
                1:16.64   2:44.41 (1:27.77)   4:28.08 (1:43.67)   5:50.33 (1:22.25)
 26 Salvino, Nicholas C       11 SAC-AZ-              5:56.74    5:52.26  
                1:22.12   2:56.16 (1:34.04)   4:34.18 (1:38.02)   5:52.26 (1:18.08)
 27 McGuckin, Ian J           11 CAB-PC-              5:52.84    5:52.82  
                1:27.83   3:02.56 (1:34.73)   4:37.18 (1:34.62)   5:52.82 (1:15.64)
 28 Torres, Robert T          12 CROW-PC-             5:50.13    5:53.45  
                1:22.17   2:58.09 (1:35.92)   4:36.41 (1:38.32)   5:53.45 (1:17.04)
 29 Gocke, Joe T              12 SMST-SN-             5:52.04    5:55.05  
                1:22.96   2:52.61 (1:29.65)   4:38.94 (1:46.33)   5:55.05 (1:16.11)
 30 O'Haimhirgin, Fian A      12 SMST-SN-             5:55.83    5:59.55  
                1:21.22   2:59.06 (1:37.84)   4:44.12 (1:45.06)   5:59.55 (1:15.43)
 -- Weidner, Anthony L        12 PEAK-PC-             5:56.97         DQ  
 -- Madden, John T            12 SRN-PC-              5:38.88         DQ  
 -- Chui, Calvin H            12 PLS-PC-              5:55.14         DQ  
 -- Xu, Jeffrey C             12 DACA-PC-             5:26.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:49.57        1998 Irvine Nova, NOVA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:56.70    1:55.16   18  
     1) Xiao, Eric 12                   2) Matsuda, Aska J 12             
     3) Rinard, Christopher E 12        4) Kuo, Aaron J 12                
                  29.26       58.95 (29.69)     1:28.66 (29.71)     1:55.16 (26.50)
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:59.00    1:56.63   14  
     1) Hariharan, Pradhan 12           2) Tzeng, Kevin P 12              
     3) Burry, Nicholas J 12            4) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
                  30.34     1:00.78 (30.44)     1:27.63 (26.85)     1:56.63 (29.00)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:58.62    1:57.93   12  
     1) Huang, Jerry 12                 2) Chou, Timmy N 11               
     3) Ma, Ryan S 12                   4) Blake, Daniel J 12             
                  29.86       59.36 (29.50)     1:29.10 (29.74)     1:57.93 (28.83)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:58.49    1:59.23   10  
     1) Fetterman, Matt S 12            2) Jurasius, Beck J 12            
     3) Mitchell, Robert S 12           4) Coloma, Garrick L 11           
                  29.07       58.24 (29.17)     1:28.59 (30.35)     1:59.23 (30.64)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:04.00    2:00.55    8  
     1) Wilkerson, Jack W 12            2) Plattel, Lleyton H 11          
     3) Chui, Calvin H 12               4) Kenny, Kyle F 12               
                  29.73     1:00.72 (30.99)     1:29.90 (29.18)     2:00.55 (30.65)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:03.93    2:00.89    6  
     1) Mills, Justin T 11              2) Cook, Chris J 11               
     3) Takahashi, Sho 12               4) Woo, Ehtan P 12                
                  30.30     1:01.20 (30.90)     1:31.47 (30.27)     2:00.89 (29.42)
  7 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:02.85    2:01.03    4  
     1) Hong, Brandon J 12              2) Nixon, Michael A 12            
     3) Ding, Jimmy 12                  4) Farnham, Peter B 12            
                  30.11     1:00.52 (30.41)     1:30.61 (30.09)     2:01.03 (30.42)
  8 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  1:55.00    2:02.26    2  
     1) Chu, Jonathan K 12              2) O'Haimhirgin, Fian A 12        
     3) Gocke, Joe T 12                 4) Mefford, Colby J 12            
                  30.70     1:01.94 (31.24)     1:33.40 (31.46)     2:02.26 (28.86)
  9 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:04.00    2:02.62  
     1) Makler, Theo C 11               2) Xu, Patrick D 11               
     3) Huang, Andy 11                  4) Hu, Ethan 11                   
                  31.96     1:03.13 (31.17)     1:33.52 (30.39)     2:02.62 (29.10)
 10 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      2:02.08    2:02.92  
     1) Sellers, Joshua M 11            2) Larson, Jaxon J 12             
     3) Rescate, Noah 12                4) Jeffers, Mason C 11            
                  31.07     1:02.90 (31.83)     1:31.32 (28.42)     2:02.92 (31.60)
 11 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            2:03.80    2:03.53  
     1) Blanco, Mattias N 12            2) Vegas, Armando 11              
     3) Torres, Robert T 12             4) Mitu, Robert C 12              
                  31.33     1:01.65 (30.32)     1:33.19 (31.54)     2:03.53 (30.34)
 12 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               2:06.00    2:04.36  
     1) Nguyen, Ethan 11                2) Liu, Andrew 12                 
     3) Chen, Jeffrey L 11              4) Sun, Brandon H 12              
                  33.48     1:03.67 (30.19)     1:34.95 (31.28)     2:04.36 (29.41)
 13 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     1:53.03Y   2:05.73  
     1) Pascual, Iona I 11              2) McMichael, Barrett W 11        
     3) Wright, Gabriel A 12            4) Cisco, Nicholas P 12           
                  30.58     1:01.50 (30.92)     1:34.29 (32.79)     2:05.73 (31.44)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:04.62    2:06.24  
     1) Tran, Eric 12                   2) Hawk, Dylan W 11               
     3) Choi, Matthew 12                4) Winn, Benjamin K 11            
                  32.38     1:04.70 (32.32)     1:35.44 (30.74)     2:06.24 (30.80)
 15 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:06.05    2:06.67  
     1) Mui, Edwin S 12                 2) Shen, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Chen, Kevin J 12                4) Tan, Jonathan 12               
                  30.35     1:02.57 (32.22)     1:35.06 (32.49)     2:06.67 (31.61)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:06.66    2:13.05  
     1) Sifferman, Greg M 11            2) Yen, Jacob 11                  
     3) Roling, Christopher J 11        4) Simeon, Ethan C 12             
                  34.59     1:07.62 (33.03)     1:39.44 (31.82)     2:13.05 (33.61)
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:09.00         DQ  
     1) Wong, Brian 12                  2) Tsaranou, Andrew D 11          
     3) House, Zach M 12                4) Bi, Max 12                     
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:01.66        1998 Irvine Nova, NOVA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:19.00    4:17.58   18  
     1) Hariharan, Pradhan 12           2) Chua, Dominic J 12             
     3) Burry, Nicholas J 12            4) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
                  31.78   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:38.53 (31.13)   2:13.64 (1:06.24)
        2:42.29 (28.65)   3:14.28 (1:00.64)     3:44.39 (30.11)   4:17.58 (1:03.30)
  2 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       4:20.13    4:17.69   14  
     1) Fetterman, Matt S 12            2) Coloma, Garrick L 11           
     3) Mitchell, Robert S 12           4) Jurasius, Beck J 12            
                  30.58   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:35.83 (31.58)   2:10.02 (1:05.77)
                          3:16.32 (1:06.30)   4:17.69 (1:01.37)                    
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:25.63    4:19.35   12  
     1) Ma, Ryan S 12                   2) Huang, Jerry 12                
     3) Chou, Timmy N 11                4) Blake, Daniel J 12             
                  31.60   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:36.98 (31.08)   2:11.72 (1:05.82)
        2:43.04 (31.32)   3:16.52 (1:04.80)     3:47.01 (30.49)   4:19.35 (1:02.83)
  4 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:32.88    4:24.99   10  
     1) Hong, Brandon J 12              2) Ding, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Nixon, Michael A 12             4) Farnham, Peter B 12            
                  30.68   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:36.52 (31.63)   2:11.95 (1:07.06)
        2:43.75 (31.80)   3:18.24 (1:06.29)     3:48.89 (30.65)   4:24.99 (1:06.75)
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:35.00    4:25.33    8  
     1) Plattel, Lleyton H 11           2) Kenny, Kyle F 12               
     3) Chui, Calvin H 12               4) Wilkerson, Jack W 12           
                  32.12   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.71 (32.70)   2:16.95 (1:09.94)
        2:47.84 (30.89)   3:22.52 (1:05.57)     3:52.06 (29.54)   4:25.33 (1:02.81)
  6 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:20.00    4:26.39    6  
     1) Chu, Jonathan K 12              2) O'Haimhirgin, Fian A 12        
     3) Gocke, Joe T 12                 4) Mefford, Colby J 12            
                  31.34   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:38.35 (32.22)   2:15.57 (1:09.44)
        2:48.56 (32.99)   3:24.53 (1:08.96)   4:26.39 (1:01.86)                    
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            4:33.09    4:30.40    4  
     1) Mitu, Robert C 12               2) Vegas, Armando 11              
     3) Torres, Robert T 12             4) Blanco, Mattias N 12           
                  31.76   1:07.17 (1:07.17)     1:39.13 (31.96)   2:14.96 (1:07.79)
        2:47.33 (32.37)   3:23.65 (1:08.69)   4:30.40 (1:06.75)                    
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:31.60    4:31.01    2  
     1) Dong, Christopher 12            2) Takahashi, Sho 12              
     3) Hong, Marcus K 12               4) Pham, Kolby H 11               
                  31.14   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:37.95 (32.40)   2:11.97 (1:06.42)
        2:44.75 (32.78)   3:22.38 (1:10.41)     3:54.10 (31.72)   4:31.01 (1:08.63)
  9 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:32.00    4:32.43  
     1) Hu, Ethan 11                    2) Zhang, Tianyi 11               
     3) Xu, Patrick D 11                4) Makler, Theo C 11              
                  31.20   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:38.83 (33.50)   2:14.94 (1:09.61)
        2:47.57 (32.63)   3:25.56 (1:10.62)     3:57.85 (32.29)   4:32.43 (1:06.87)
 10 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               4:44.19    4:34.47  
     1) Liu, George H 12                2) Mui, Edwin S 12                
     3) Chen, Kevin J 12                4) Tan, Jonathan 12               
                  32.28   1:04.60 (1:04.60)                       2:11.89 (1:07.29)
        2:45.77 (33.88)   3:24.46 (1:12.57)     3:57.80 (33.34)   4:34.47 (1:10.01)
 11 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               4:30.00    4:39.81  
     1) Chen, Jeffrey L 11              2) Sun, Brandon H 12              
     3) Lam, Brandon Q 12               4) Liu, Andrew 12                 
                  32.88   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:39.76 (30.21)   2:13.44 (1:03.89)
        2:45.05 (31.61)   3:20.42 (1:06.98)     3:56.29 (35.87)   4:39.81 (1:19.39)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:30.32    4:43.14  
     1) Winn, Benjamin K 11             2) Tran, Eric 12                  
     3) Engineer, Zaal H 11             4) Hawk, Dylan W 11               
                  31.97   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.11 (32.91)   2:16.53 (1:10.33)
                          3:28.36 (1:11.83)     4:03.33 (34.97)   4:43.14 (1:14.78)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     4:32.68    4:48.20  
     1) Choi, Matthew 12                2) Roling, Christopher J 11       
     3) Yen, Jacob 11                   4) Yu, Alexander 12               
                  32.64   1:08.21 (1:08.21)     1:42.18 (33.97)   2:20.04 (1:11.83)
        2:55.02 (34.98)   3:35.48 (1:15.44)     4:10.06 (34.58)   4:48.20 (1:12.72)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:15.60         DQ  
     1) Xiao, Eric 12                   2) Kuo, Aaron J 12                
     3) Matsuda, Aska J 12              4) Rinard, Christopher E 12       
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:04.26        1994 Swim Ontario, SO                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:13.00    2:10.87   18  
     1) Tzeng, Kevin P 12               2) Hariharan, Pradhan 12          
     3) Burry, Nicholas J 12            4) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
                  35.34     1:12.97 (37.63)     1:42.13 (29.16)     2:10.87 (28.74)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:12.02    2:11.38   14  
     1) Takahashi, Sho 12               2) Kuo, Aaron J 12                
     3) Xiao, Eric 12                   4) Rinard, Christopher E 12       
                  35.18     1:12.16 (36.98)     1:42.07 (29.91)     2:11.38 (29.31)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:14.32    2:11.93   12  
     1) Huang, Jerry 12                 2) Winn, Benjamin K 11            
     3) Blake, Daniel J 12              4) Ma, Ryan S 12                  
                  36.04     1:12.13 (36.09)     1:42.55 (30.42)     2:11.93 (29.38)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:13.36    2:15.51   10  
     1) Coloma, Garrick L 11            2) Fetterman, Matt S 12           
     3) Jurasius, Beck J 12             4) Mitchell, Robert S 12          
                  34.82     1:12.19 (37.37)     1:44.21 (32.02)     2:15.51 (31.30)
  5 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:17.22    2:16.29    8  
     1) Farnham, Peter B 12             2) Ding, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Hong, Brandon J 12              4) Nixon, Michael A 12            
                  35.41     1:13.00 (37.59)     1:45.59 (32.59)     2:16.29 (30.70)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:24.00    2:17.81    6  
     1) Wilkerson, Jack W 12            2) Wonosaputra, Nicholas 12       
     3) Chui, Calvin H 12               4) Plattel, Lleyton H 11          
                  34.58     1:14.58 (40.00)     1:46.79 (32.21)     2:17.81 (31.02)
  7 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:20.00    2:18.90    4  
     1) Makler, Theo C 11               2) Xu, Patrick D 11               
     3) Hu, Ethan 11                    4) Zhang, Tianyi 11               
                  36.66     1:15.53 (38.87)     1:47.73 (32.20)     2:18.90 (31.17)
  8 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            2:18.89    2:20.52    2  
     1) Mitu, Robert C 12               2) Torres, Robert T 12            
     3) Blanco, Mattias N 12            4) Vegas, Armando 11              
                  35.58     1:17.12 (41.54)     1:49.22 (32.10)     2:20.52 (31.30)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:18.28    2:21.92  
     1) Dong, Christopher 12            2) Kim, Ryan A 11                 
     3) Matsuda, Aska J 12              4) Pham, Kolby H 11               
                  35.95     1:19.10 (43.15)     1:51.77 (32.67)     2:21.92 (30.15)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:20.25    2:25.22  
     1) Hawk, Dylan W 11                2) Choi, Matthew 12               
     3) Tran, Eric 12                   4) Chou, Timmy N 11               
                  39.84     1:20.86 (41.02)     1:55.59 (34.73)     2:25.22 (29.63)
 11 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               2:25.69    2:25.61  
     1) Tan, Jonathan 12                2) Arockiaraj, Rahul 12           
     3) Mui, Edwin S 12                 4) Shen, Jeffrey 12               
                  39.97     1:20.88 (40.91)     2:05.13 (44.25)     2:25.61 (20.48)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:22.35    2:27.86  
     1) Yu, Alexander 12                2) Yen, Jacob 11                  
     3) Shrikanth, Sanjay P 11          4) Roling, Christopher J 11       
                  38.73     1:20.30 (41.57)     1:55.68 (35.38)     2:27.86 (32.18)
 -- Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               2:16.00         DQ  
     1) Lam, Brandon Q 12               2) Liu, Andrew 12                 
     3) Sun, Brandon H 12               4) Chen, Jeffrey L 11             
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:33.85        1994 Swim Ontario, SO                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:49.00    4:47.49   18  
     1) Tzeng, Kevin P 12               2) Hariharan, Pradhan 12          
     3) Burry, Nicholas J 12            4) Xu, Jeffrey C 12               
                  37.07   1:15.46 (1:15.46)     1:53.74 (38.28)   2:37.17 (1:21.71)
        3:07.72 (30.55)   3:42.75 (1:05.58)     4:13.61 (30.86)   4:47.49 (1:04.74)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:51.81    4:49.42   14  
     1) Xiao, Eric 12                   2) Kuo, Aaron J 12                
     3) Matsuda, Aska J 12              4) Rinard, Christopher E 12       
                  35.35   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:48.32 (36.13)   2:30.80 (1:18.61)
        3:04.40 (33.60)   3:45.67 (1:14.87)     4:15.04 (29.37)   4:49.42 (1:03.75)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:50.00    4:51.30   12  
     1) Huang, Jerry 12                 2) Winn, Benjamin K 11            
     3) Blake, Daniel J 12              4) Chou, Timmy N 11               
                  36.67   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:53.92 (37.23)   2:36.27 (1:19.58)
        3:08.72 (32.45)   3:45.66 (1:09.39)     4:16.64 (30.98)   4:51.30 (1:05.64)
  4 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:54.80    4:52.57   10  
     1) Zales, Joe 12                   2) Sewell, Dylan R 12             
     3) Rescate, Noah 12                4) Sellers, Joshua M 11           
                  36.78   1:14.95 (1:14.95)     1:54.35 (39.40)   2:37.14 (1:22.19)
        3:09.45 (32.31)   3:45.83 (1:08.69)     4:16.99 (31.16)   4:52.57 (1:06.74)
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       4:47.30    4:54.73    8  
     1) Coloma, Garrick L 11            2) Fetterman, Matt S 12           
     3) Jurasius, Beck J 12             4) Mitchell, Robert S 12          
                  36.04   1:14.43 (1:14.43)                       2:35.35 (1:20.92)
        3:08.78 (33.43)   3:47.72 (1:12.37)     4:19.18 (31.46)   4:54.73 (1:07.01)
  6 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'                             5:02.00    4:57.48    6  
     1) Makler, Theo C 11               2) Xu, Patrick D 11               
     3) Hu, Ethan 11                    4) Huang, Andy 11                 
                  37.42   1:16.17 (1:16.17)     1:53.77 (37.60)   2:37.93 (1:21.76)
        3:11.78 (33.85)   3:50.75 (1:12.82)     4:22.52 (31.77)   4:57.48 (1:06.73)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       5:14.00    5:02.73    4  
     1) Wilkerson, Jack W 12            2) Wonosaputra, Nicholas 12       
     3) Chui, Calvin H 12               4) Plattel, Lleyton H 11          
                  36.28   1:15.05 (1:15.05)     1:56.43 (41.38)   2:44.18 (1:29.13)
        3:17.03 (32.85)   3:55.71 (1:11.53)     4:27.66 (31.95)   5:02.73 (1:07.02)
  8 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             5:04.02    5:02.91    2  
     1) Farnham, Peter B 12             2) Ding, Jimmy 12                 
     3) Hong, Brandon J 12              4) Nixon, Michael A 12            
                  37.11   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:58.03 (40.07)   2:44.07 (1:26.11)
        3:17.52 (33.45)   3:59.31 (1:15.24)     4:28.47 (29.16)   5:02.91 (1:03.60)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               5:09.55    5:06.64  
     1) Cook, Chris J 11                2) Hong, Marcus K 12              
     3) Takahashi, Sho 12               4) Dong, Christopher 12           
                  37.58   1:18.48 (1:18.48)     1:59.46 (40.98)   2:45.84 (1:27.36)
        3:19.86 (34.02)   4:00.17 (1:14.33)     4:31.24 (31.07)   5:06.64 (1:06.47)
 10 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            5:00.00    5:08.38  
     1) Mitu, Robert C 12               2) Torres, Robert T 12            
     3) Vegas, Armando 11               4) Blanco, Mattias N 12           
                  35.93   1:14.34 (1:14.34)     1:57.21 (42.87)   2:45.86 (1:31.52)
        3:20.92 (35.06)   4:01.24 (1:15.38)     4:32.67 (31.43)   5:08.38 (1:07.14)
 11 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:49.99    5:08.71  
     1) Ranaweera, Seth B 12            2) Chu, Jonathan K 12             
     3) O'Haimhirgin, Fian A 12         4) Mefford, Colby J 12            
                  37.54   1:18.93 (1:18.93)     1:59.38 (40.45)   2:46.91 (1:27.98)
        3:23.02 (36.11)   4:07.33 (1:20.42)     4:35.90 (28.57)   5:08.71 (1:01.38)
 12 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               5:06.80    5:13.89  
     1) Lam, Brandon Q 12               2) Liu, Andrew 12                 
     3) Chen, Jeffrey L 11              4) Sun, Brandon H 12              
                  37.57   1:17.56 (1:17.56)     1:57.36 (39.80)   2:48.36 (1:30.80)
                          4:09.99 (1:21.63)     4:39.88 (29.89)   5:13.89 (1:03.90)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     5:05.00    5:19.87  
     1) Yu, Alexander 12                2) Choi, Matthew 12               
     3) Tran, Eric 12                   4) Engineer, Zaal H 11            
                  39.60   1:21.94 (1:21.94)     2:03.77 (41.83)   2:50.72 (1:28.78)
        3:25.85 (35.13)   4:07.28 (1:16.56)   5:19.87 (1:12.59)                    
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     5:10.00    5:35.04  
     1) Hawk, Dylan W 11                2) Sifferman, Greg M 11           
     3) Shrikanth, Sanjay P 11          4) Roling, Christopher J 11       
                  41.26   1:26.28 (1:26.28)     2:10.18 (43.90)   3:00.78 (1:34.50)
                            3:27.87 (27.09)   4:58.67 (1:30.80)   5:35.04 (2:07.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 24.49        2006 Shayne Fleming, DACA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                  25.76      24.99    9  
  2 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN        25.64      25.12    7  
  3 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-               25.61      25.34    5.5
  3 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-                 25.90      25.34    5.5
  5 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-               25.78      25.47    4  
  6 Vickery, Stuart J         14 OSC-PC-                25.74      25.70    3  
  7 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-                25.97      25.74    2  
  8 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-               25.84      25.78    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-                  NT      27.21  
  2 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-                  NT      27.55  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 24.49        2006 Shayne Fleming, DACA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-               25.96      25.61  
  2 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN        24.97      25.64  
  3 Vickery, Stuart J         14 OSC-PC-                26.39      25.74  
  4 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                  25.14      25.76  
  5 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-               25.71      25.78  
  6 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-               26.59      25.84  
  7 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-                 25.57      25.90  
  8 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-                26.79      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-               27.25      26.08  
 10 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC-               26.44      26.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-                 26.39      26.31  
 12 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-                26.38      26.35  
 13 Gaudreau, Simon           14 Team Quebec-CAN        25.99      26.37  
 14 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-               23.46Y     26.41  
 15 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-               26.17      26.45  
 16 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-               26.41      26.49  
 17 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-               26.69      26.55  
 18 Thias, Eric M             14 WAC-SN-                26.16      26.63  
 19 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-                 26.20      26.70  
 20 Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-               27.30      26.73  
 21 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-               27.49      26.79  
 22 Zhang, Alec R             14 OAPB-PC-               26.75      26.82  
 23 Tran, Mark                14 MTW-PC-                27.14      26.83  
 24 Quach, Jeremy T           14 VS-PC-                 26.41      26.84  
 25 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC-               27.09      26.86  
 26 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-                 26.52      26.89  
 27 Prada Castillo, Luis      14 Mexico Team-MEX        26.37      26.92  
 28 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-               26.55      26.94  
 29 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC-               26.82      26.95  
 30 Yao, Michael S            14 PLS-PC-                26.25      26.96  
 31 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-               26.83      26.99  
 32 Auld, Michael             14 DACA-PC-               27.32      27.00  
 33 Landry, Jack R            14 SMST-SN-               27.32      27.07  
 34 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN               26.57S     27.08  
 35 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC-               24.24Y     27.16  
 36 Lee, Timothy R            13 VACA-SN-               26.92      27.17  
 36 Hughes, Brendan B         14 DACA-PC-               27.28      27.17  
 38 Guise, Trey M             14 QSS-PC-                24.46Y     27.26  
 38 Antonio, Audrik           14 PLS-PC-                27.23      27.26  
 40 Sproul, Nathaniel W       14 PLS-PC-                27.21      27.43  
 41 Nashan, Kai G             13 OAPB-PC-               27.36      27.48  
 42 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-                27.47      27.51  
 43 Shau, David               13 PASA-PC-               24.19Y     27.55  
 44 Lew, Derek J              14 KYSC-PC-               27.28      27.59  
 45 Chen, Bradley H           14 DACA-PC-               26.68      27.60  
 46 Garcia, Jorge             13 CBATZ-MEX              27.40      27.75  
 46 Dietz, Ben N              14 QSS-PC-                24.14Y     27.75  
 48 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-               26.69      27.80  
 49 Sullivan, Emerson         13 NBA-PC-                24.16Y     27.84  
 50 Chiem, Nathan             14 VS-PC-                 27.29      28.66  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 52.37        2009 Cannon Clifton, CSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN        54.30      53.62    9  
                  25.71       53.62 (27.91)                                        
  2 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-               55.32      54.88    7  
                  26.12       54.88 (28.76)                                        
  3 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-               56.16      55.02    6  
                  26.65       55.02 (28.37)                                        
  4 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                  55.85      55.73    5  
                  26.80       55.73 (28.93)                                        
  5 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-               56.57      56.28    4  
                  27.32       56.28 (28.96)                                        
  6 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-                 56.52      56.47    3  
                  27.16       56.47 (29.31)                                        
  7 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-               56.29      56.65    2  
                  26.92       56.65 (29.73)                                        
  8 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-               56.20      57.50    1  
                  26.96       57.50 (30.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 52.37        2009 Cannon Clifton, CSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN        58.75      54.30  
  2 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-               55.50      55.32  
  3 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                  55.80      55.85  
  4 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-               57.19      56.16  
  5 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-               59.18      56.20  
  6 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-               58.65      56.29  
  7 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-                 56.53      56.52  
  8 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-               56.25      56.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-               57.19     J56.57  
 10 Vickery, Stuart J         14 OSC-PC-                59.80      56.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-                 55.93      56.71  
 12 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-                 58.53      56.98  
 13 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-                 57.54      57.09  
 14 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-               59.84      57.18  
 15 Gaudreau, Simon           14 Team Quebec-CAN        57.61      57.43  
 16 Prada Castillo, Luis      14 Mexico Team-MEX        57.02      57.50  
 17 Chen, Bradley H           14 DACA-PC-               59.71      57.53  
 18 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-               58.03      57.55  
 19 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-               57.05      57.59  
 20 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC-               57.49      57.63  
 21 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-               57.93      57.67  
 22 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-               57.60      57.79  
 23 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-               51.80Y     57.95  
 24 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-               58.30      57.96  
 25 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-                59.85      58.17  
 26 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-                57.61      58.27  
 27 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX        59.12      58.32  
 28 Auld, Michael             14 DACA-PC-               59.97      58.52  
 29 Quach, Jeremy T           14 VS-PC-                 58.08      58.54  
 30 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-                58.39      58.58  
 31 Zhang, Alec R             14 OAPB-PC-               52.18Y     58.62  
 32 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-               59.93      58.83  
 33 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-              1:00.09      59.11  
 34 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX        58.50      59.13  
 35 Wycoff, Joey E            14 SVS-PC-                59.66      59.14  
 36 Landry, Jack R            14 SMST-SN-               59.53      59.40  
 37 Tran, Mark                14 MTW-PC-                59.39      59.46  
 38 Lee, Timothy R            13 VACA-SN-               58.17      59.47  
 39 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-                59.81      59.54  
 40 Yao, Michael S            14 PLS-PC-                58.85      59.57  
 41 Singh, Tai Long           13 WDSC-                  57.01      59.71  
 42 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-               52.88Y     59.75  
 43 Tran, Taylor T            14 RAYS-PC-               51.99Y     59.83  
 44 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC-               52.79Y     59.88  
 45 Dietz, Ben N              14 QSS-PC-                52.87Y     59.97  
 46 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-               58.54    1:00.07  
 46 Shau, David               13 PASA-PC-               59.91    1:00.07  
 48 Carriere, Marc-Antoine    14 Team Quebec-CAN        59.70    1:00.10  
 49 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-               52.07Y   1:00.38  
 50 Hughes, Brendan B         14 DACA-PC-               51.81Y   1:00.41  
 51 Garcia, Jorge             13 CBATZ-MEX            1:00.09    1:00.60  
 52 Miller, Jonathan          14 ONDA-PC-               52.72Y   1:00.95  
 53 Chiem, Nathan             14 VS-PC-                 52.09Y   1:01.02  
 -- Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-               59.72         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:56.22        2009 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             2:01.72    1:56.87    9  
                  28.46       58.11 (29.65)     1:27.65 (29.54)     1:56.87 (29.22)
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:02.64    1:58.86    7  
                  27.45       57.29 (29.84)     1:27.52 (30.23)     1:58.86 (31.34)
  3 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             2:01.98    2:00.15    6  
                  28.13       58.98 (30.85)     1:29.61 (30.63)     2:00.15 (30.54)
  4 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               2:00.80    2:00.25    5  
                  27.82       58.85 (31.03)     1:29.90 (31.05)     2:00.25 (30.35)
  5 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             2:02.55    2:00.92    4  
                  29.00       59.66 (30.66)     1:30.77 (31.11)     2:00.92 (30.15)
  6 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               2:03.09    2:01.33    3  
                  28.42       59.25 (30.83)     1:30.25 (31.00)     2:01.33 (31.08)
  7 Prada Castillo, Luis      14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:01.05    2:01.92    2  
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.10 (30.99)     2:01.92 (31.82)
  8 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             2:03.27    2:02.87    1  
                  28.27       59.21 (30.94)     1:31.06 (31.85)     2:02.87 (31.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:56.22        2009 Nick Silverthorn, PLS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               2:02.62    2:00.80  
                  59.15   2:00.80 (1:01.65)                                        
  2 Prada Castillo, Luis      14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:01.22    2:01.05  
                  59.60   2:01.05 (1:01.45)                                        
  3 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             2:01.64    2:01.72  
                  59.61   2:01.72 (1:02.11)                                        
  4 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             2:00.49    2:01.98  
                  58.76   2:01.98 (1:03.22)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             2:04.11    2:02.55  
                  59.50   2:02.55 (1:03.05)                                        
  6 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:03.32    2:02.64  
                1:00.34   2:02.64 (1:02.30)                                        
  7 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               2:07.23    2:03.09  
                  59.86   2:03.09 (1:03.23)                                        
  8 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             2:02.12    2:03.27  
                  58.68   2:03.27 (1:04.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-             2:03.91    2:03.76  
                  59.90   2:03.76 (1:03.86)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Arath          13 Mexico Team-MEX      2:04.79    2:04.67  
                1:00.88   2:04.67 (1:03.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-             1:55.92Y   2:05.48  
                1:00.45   2:05.48 (1:05.03)                                        
 12 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-             2:04.40    2:05.93  
                1:01.46   2:05.93 (1:04.47)                                        
 13 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC-             2:10.16    2:06.04  
                1:01.45   2:06.04 (1:04.59)                                        
 14 Gaudreau, Simon           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:05.79    2:06.23  
                  59.38   2:06.23 (1:06.85)                                        
 15 Auld, Michael             14 DACA-PC-             2:08.69    2:06.39  
                1:01.56   2:06.39 (1:04.83)                                        
 16 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              2:08.05    2:06.54  
                1:00.51   2:06.54 (1:06.03)                                        
 17 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC-             2:05.93    2:06.64  
                1:01.85   2:06.64 (1:04.79)                                        
 18 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:06.88    2:06.67  
                1:00.30   2:06.67 (1:06.37)                                        
 19 James, Tyler C            14 TERA-PC-             2:07.57    2:07.19  
                1:02.70   2:07.19 (1:04.49)                                        
 20 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                2:08.34    2:07.46  
                1:00.35   2:07.46 (1:07.11)                                        
 21 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             2:10.33    2:07.60  
                1:01.69   2:07.60 (1:05.91)                                        
 22 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-             1:52.81Y   2:07.72  
                1:00.95   2:07.72 (1:06.77)                                        
 23 Chen, Bradley H           14 DACA-PC-             2:09.15    2:07.82  
                1:01.81   2:07.82 (1:06.01)                                        
 24 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC-             2:09.23    2:08.24  
                1:02.06   2:08.24 (1:06.18)                                        
 25 Hu, Nathan M              14 EA-PC-               1:51.83Y   2:08.40  
                1:03.01   2:08.40 (1:05.39)                                        
 26 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             2:10.55    2:08.61  
                1:02.42   2:08.61 (1:06.19)                                        
 27 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               2:10.51    2:08.75  
                1:03.30   2:08.75 (1:05.45)                                        
 28 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             1:53.54Y   2:09.05  
                1:01.25   2:09.05 (1:07.80)                                        
 28 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             2:07.75    2:09.05  
                1:01.44   2:09.05 (1:07.61)                                        
 30 Carriere, Marc-Antoine    14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:08.83    2:09.21  
                1:02.34   2:09.21 (1:06.87)                                        
 31 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-              2:07.94    2:09.31  
                1:01.52   2:09.31 (1:07.79)                                        
 32 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             2:10.86    2:09.42  
                1:04.23   2:09.42 (1:05.19)                                        
 33 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             1:53.20Y   2:09.60  
                1:01.17   2:09.60 (1:08.43)                                        
 34 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-              2:10.32    2:09.69  
                1:01.69   2:09.69 (1:08.00)                                        
 35 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:07.04S   2:09.82  
                1:02.93   2:09.82 (1:06.89)                                        
 36 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                2:07.78S   2:10.03  
                1:03.13   2:10.03 (1:06.90)                                        
 37 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             2:10.49    2:10.48  
                1:03.11   2:10.48 (1:07.37)                                        
 38 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             2:08.10    2:10.90  
                1:02.10   2:10.90 (1:08.80)                                        
 39 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC-             1:54.22Y   2:11.06  
                1:03.41   2:11.06 (1:07.65)                                        
 40 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             1:53.94Y   2:11.13  
                1:03.47   2:11.13 (1:07.66)                                        
 41 Zhang, Alec R             14 OAPB-PC-             1:54.84Y   2:11.17  
                1:03.51   2:11.17 (1:07.66)                                        
 42 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-               1:54.58Y   2:11.22  
                1:03.71   2:11.22 (1:07.51)                                        
 43 Alvarez, Daniel J         14 DAV-SN-              2:06.27    2:11.32  
                1:02.89   2:11.32 (1:08.43)                                        
 44 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-              1:55.91Y   2:11.55  
                1:04.13   2:11.55 (1:07.42)                                        
 45 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             1:53.94Y   2:11.70  
                1:03.68   2:11.70 (1:08.02)                                        
 46 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             2:08.89    2:11.82  
                1:02.66   2:11.82 (1:09.16)                                        
 47 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             1:55.66Y   2:12.25  
                1:04.00   2:12.25 (1:08.25)                                        
 48 Lee, Timothy R            13 VACA-SN-             2:10.86    2:12.36  
                1:05.03   2:12.36 (1:07.33)                                        
 49 Le, Vincent Q             14 MSJA-PC-             1:56.08Y   2:12.68  
                1:03.19   2:12.68 (1:09.49)                                        
 50 Quach, Jeremy T           14 VS-PC-               2:09.65    2:12.78  
                1:02.51   2:12.78 (1:10.27)                                        
 51 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             1:56.03Y   2:13.08  
                1:04.41   2:13.08 (1:08.67)                                        
 52 Miller, Jonathan          14 ONDA-PC-             1:54.86Y   2:14.20  
                1:03.64   2:14.20 (1:10.56)                                        
 53 Franklin, Dylan H         14 MBSC-PC-             1:56.42Y   2:14.37  
                1:03.50   2:14.37 (1:10.87)                                        
 54 Masson, Nicholas J        14 DAV-SN-              2:10.40    2:14.74  
                1:04.22   2:14.74 (1:10.52)                                        
 55 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             2:10.12    2:14.86  
                1:04.16   2:14.86 (1:10.70)                                        
 56 Garcia, Jorge             13 CBATZ-MEX            2:10.30    2:15.40  
                1:04.58   2:15.40 (1:10.82)                                        
 57 Chua, Kaynen              14 FF-PC-               1:56.34Y   2:17.91  
                1:03.82   2:17.91 (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Kos, Sean N               14 DAV-SN-              2:11.17         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:03.53        2009 Cannon Clifton, CSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             4:20.75    4:09.90    9  
                  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:32.57 (31.63)     2:05.02 (32.45)
        2:36.27 (31.25)     3:08.02 (31.75)     3:39.33 (31.31)     4:09.90 (30.57)
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             4:21.04    4:10.07    7  
                  29.36     1:00.63 (31.27)     1:32.96 (32.33)     2:04.43 (31.47)
        2:36.86 (32.43)     3:08.61 (31.75)     3:40.25 (31.64)     4:10.07 (29.82)
  3 Rodriguez, Arath          13 Mexico Team-MEX      4:19.64    4:16.17    6  
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)     1:34.51 (32.72)     2:07.67 (33.16)
        2:40.37 (32.70)     3:13.29 (32.92)     3:45.78 (32.49)     4:16.17 (30.39)
  4 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             4:18.75    4:16.22    5  
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)     1:34.22 (32.78)     2:07.37 (33.15)
        2:40.01 (32.64)     3:13.19 (33.18)     3:45.52 (32.33)     4:16.22 (30.70)
  5 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             4:22.92    4:18.60    4  
                  29.04     1:01.31 (32.27)     1:33.74 (32.43)     2:06.64 (32.90)
        2:39.49 (32.85)     3:12.99 (33.50)     3:46.55 (33.56)     4:18.60 (32.05)
  6 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             4:19.56    4:21.87    3  
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:32.85 (32.98)     2:06.55 (33.70)
        2:40.27 (33.72)     3:14.65 (34.38)     3:48.66 (34.01)     4:21.87 (33.21)
  7 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-             4:21.99    4:23.96    2  
                  29.81     1:01.74 (31.93)     1:34.73 (32.99)     2:07.81 (33.08)
        2:41.63 (33.82)     3:15.50 (33.87)     3:50.03 (34.53)     4:23.96 (33.93)
  8 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               4:21.24    4:26.04    1  
                  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)     1:34.34 (32.75)     2:07.65 (33.31)
        2:41.21 (33.56)     3:16.00 (34.79)     3:51.49 (35.49)     4:26.04 (34.55)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:03.53        2009 Cannon Clifton, CSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             4:19.78    4:18.75  
                1:01.99   2:07.82 (1:05.83)   3:13.47 (1:05.65)   4:18.75 (1:05.28)
  2 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             4:20.05    4:19.56  
                1:01.88   2:08.19 (1:06.31)   3:14.81 (1:06.62)   4:19.56 (1:04.75)
  3 Rodriguez, Arath          13 Mexico Team-MEX      4:19.50    4:19.64  
                1:02.86   2:09.43 (1:06.57)   3:16.15 (1:06.72)   4:19.64 (1:03.49)
  4 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             4:15.55    4:20.75  
                1:02.34   2:08.46 (1:06.12)   3:14.27 (1:05.81)   4:20.75 (1:06.48)
  5 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             4:24.52    4:21.04  
                1:03.54   2:09.66 (1:06.12)   3:15.46 (1:05.80)   4:21.04 (1:05.58)
  6 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               4:30.73    4:21.24  
                1:02.78   2:10.41 (1:07.63)   3:17.16 (1:06.75)   4:21.24 (1:04.08)
  7 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-             4:25.47    4:21.99  
                1:03.49   2:10.49 (1:07.00)   3:16.82 (1:06.33)   4:21.99 (1:05.17)
  8 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             4:27.98    4:22.92  
                1:02.75   2:09.63 (1:06.88)   3:17.02 (1:07.39)   4:22.92 (1:05.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prada Castillo, Luis      14 Mexico Team-MEX      4:23.55    4:23.88  
                1:02.11   2:07.83 (1:05.72)   3:16.07 (1:08.24)   4:23.88 (1:07.81)
 10 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-             4:36.35    4:24.06  
                1:03.38   2:11.34 (1:07.96)   3:19.45 (1:08.11)   4:24.06 (1:04.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-             4:25.77    4:24.67  
                1:03.45   2:10.90 (1:07.45)   3:18.15 (1:07.25)   4:24.67 (1:06.52)
 12 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             4:35.04    4:29.62  
                1:04.20   2:14.21 (1:10.01)   3:23.40 (1:09.19)   4:29.62 (1:06.22)
 13 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                4:31.78    4:30.04  
                1:04.49   2:14.03 (1:09.54)   3:23.25 (1:09.22)   4:30.04 (1:06.79)
 14 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN      4:33.46    4:30.58  
                1:05.03   2:14.90 (1:09.87)   3:23.76 (1:08.86)   4:30.58 (1:06.82)
 15 Chen, Bradley H           14 DACA-PC-             4:36.86    4:30.68  
                1:03.79   2:13.26 (1:09.47)   3:22.33 (1:09.07)   4:30.68 (1:08.35)
 16 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC-             4:34.16    4:31.31  
                1:04.05   2:14.28 (1:10.23)   3:23.82 (1:09.54)   4:31.31 (1:07.49)
 17 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             4:36.22    4:31.67  
                1:04.08   2:12.57 (1:08.49)   3:22.25 (1:09.68)   4:31.67 (1:09.42)
 18 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      4:23.74S   4:31.87  
                1:04.31   2:13.53 (1:09.22)   3:23.32 (1:09.79)   4:31.87 (1:08.55)
 19 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              4:36.74    4:31.96  
                1:05.10   2:14.78 (1:09.68)   3:24.20 (1:09.42)   4:31.96 (1:07.76)
 20 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             4:32.35    4:32.11  
                1:03.90   2:14.29 (1:10.39)   3:24.76 (1:10.47)   4:32.11 (1:07.35)
 21 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             5:03.32Y   4:32.21  
                1:06.55   2:15.82 (1:09.27)   3:24.68 (1:08.86)   4:32.21 (1:07.53)
 22 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             4:34.78    4:33.15  
                1:05.61   2:15.71 (1:10.10)   3:25.51 (1:09.80)   4:33.15 (1:07.64)
 23 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             5:08.36Y   4:33.19  
                1:04.12   2:15.02 (1:10.90)   3:25.83 (1:10.81)   4:33.19 (1:07.36)
 24 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-              4:38.62    4:33.30  
                1:04.35   2:13.45 (1:09.10)   3:23.47 (1:10.02)   4:33.30 (1:09.83)
 25 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-               4:38.87    4:34.11  
                1:05.22   2:15.46 (1:10.24)   3:25.27 (1:09.81)   4:34.11 (1:08.84)
 26 Marshall, Brodie          14 VPSC-                4:39.89    4:34.21  
                1:05.33   2:14.72 (1:09.39)   3:25.11 (1:10.39)   4:34.21 (1:09.10)
 27 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-              4:42.03    4:34.50  
                1:03.23   2:12.66 (1:09.43)   3:22.16 (1:09.50)   4:34.50 (1:12.34)
 28 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-              4:40.85    4:35.35  
                1:06.75   2:17.62 (1:10.87)   3:27.38 (1:09.76)   4:35.35 (1:07.97)
 29 Hu, Nathan M              14 EA-PC-               4:37.36    4:35.67  
                1:05.85   2:14.99 (1:09.14)   3:24.72 (1:09.73)   4:35.67 (1:10.95)
 30 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             5:09.02Y   4:35.89  
                1:05.42   2:17.03 (1:11.61)   3:28.74 (1:11.71)   4:35.89 (1:07.15)
 31 Thomson, Timothy          14 CASC-                4:42.44    4:36.65  
                1:06.47   2:18.45 (1:11.98)   3:28.45 (1:10.00)   4:36.65 (1:08.20)
 32 McGee, Gavin J            13 SCSC-PC-             4:35.30    4:36.99  
                1:05.54   2:15.78 (1:10.24)   3:26.77 (1:10.99)   4:36.99 (1:10.22)
 33 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC-             4:37.24    4:37.40  
                1:05.44   2:17.13 (1:11.69)   3:29.03 (1:11.90)   4:37.40 (1:08.37)
 34 Thoms, Ryan M             14 SMST-SN-             4:37.52    4:37.45  
                1:04.68   2:16.30 (1:11.62)   3:28.52 (1:12.22)   4:37.45 (1:08.93)
 35 Carriere, Marc-Antoine    14 Team Quebec-CAN      4:28.33    4:37.68  
                1:06.99   2:17.55 (1:10.56)   3:28.81 (1:11.26)   4:37.68 (1:08.87)
 36 Lemmon, Connor C          14 CAB-PC-              4:36.70    4:38.41  
                1:05.53   2:17.25 (1:11.72)   3:29.10 (1:11.85)   4:38.41 (1:09.31)
 37 Cline, Anderson V         14 AD-AZ-               4:38.09    4:38.62  
                1:04.57   2:15.09 (1:10.52)   3:27.74 (1:12.65)   4:38.62 (1:10.88)
 38 Makhmudyantsev, Alex      14 CCA-SN-              4:39.16    4:38.86  
                1:05.23   2:16.14 (1:10.91)   3:27.72 (1:11.58)   4:38.86 (1:11.14)
 39 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             4:35.74    4:39.88  
                1:04.03   2:14.68 (1:10.65)   3:27.29 (1:12.61)   4:39.88 (1:12.59)
 40 Ketchin, Matthew          14 CASC-                4:42.20    4:40.26  
                1:06.10   2:17.99 (1:11.89)   3:29.40 (1:11.41)   4:40.26 (1:10.86)
 41 Costa, Parker B           14 SEA-PC-              4:42.18    4:41.03  
                1:06.28   2:18.18 (1:11.90)   3:30.53 (1:12.35)   4:41.03 (1:10.50)
 42 Sellers, Nathan M         13 AH-SN-               4:41.88    4:41.66  
                1:06.31   2:19.05 (1:12.74)   3:30.47 (1:11.42)   4:41.66 (1:11.19)
 43 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             4:38.66    4:42.55  
                1:07.75   2:20.06 (1:12.31)   3:31.87 (1:11.81)   4:42.55 (1:10.68)
 44 Holt, Oli B               14 PEAK-PC-             4:42.39    4:44.43  
                1:05.38   2:18.29 (1:12.91)   3:32.06 (1:13.77)   4:44.43 (1:12.37)
 45 Fournier, Troy A          14 BSW-PC-              4:41.10    4:50.08  
                1:08.79   2:22.86 (1:14.07)   3:37.40 (1:14.54)   4:50.08 (1:12.68)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 8:32.77        2009 Bryan Hughes, PLS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             8:58.99    8:47.93    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Arath          13 Mexico Team-MEX      9:00.04    8:52.97    7  
  3 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             9:02.34    8:56.62    6  
  4 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-             9:34.91    9:12.90    5  
  5 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN      9:18.39    9:14.63    4  
  6 James, Tyler C            14 TERA-PC-             9:12.03    9:15.82    3  
  7 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             9:47.91    9:19.66    2  
  8 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-             10:35.41Y   9:25.74    1  
  9 McGee, Gavin J            13 SCSC-PC-             9:23.95    9:28.54  
 10 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-              9:37.36    9:29.69  
 11 Sellers, Nathan M         13 AH-SN-               9:44.70    9:31.19  
 12 Carriere, Marc-Antoine    14 Team Quebec-CAN      9:19.11    9:32.98  
 13 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             9:45.46    9:33.37  
 14 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             9:40.07    9:33.79  
 15 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC-            10:33.40Y   9:34.29  
 16 Suhaili, Kenneth M        13 WCAB-PC-             9:39.02    9:34.68  
 17 Marshall, Brodie          14 VPSC-                9:45.22    9:35.61  
 18 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             9:33.46    9:36.07  
 19 Costa, Parker B           14 SEA-PC-             10:35.91Y   9:37.56  
 20 Farnham, Jack A           14 SUNN-PC-             9:44.28    9:38.38  
 21 Franklin, Dylan H         14 MBSC-PC-             9:36.72    9:39.43  
 22 Holt, Oli B               14 PEAK-PC-            10:38.29Y   9:45.93  
 23 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             9:39.34    9:49.61  
 24 Lemmon, Connor C          14 CAB-PC-              9:27.48    9:49.90  
 25 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             9:44.52    9:49.93  
 26 Holtschult, Spencer T     14 SRN-PC-              9:43.02   10:00.62  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 16:07.36        2009 Bryan Hughes, PLS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-            17:15.84   16:36.34    9  
  2 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-            18:15.02   17:34.85    7  
  3 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-            18:13.29   17:35.84    6  
  4 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN     17:50.01   17:38.66    5  
  5 Rodriguez, Arath          13 Mexico Team-MEX     17:14.70   17:40.81    4  
  6 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-             17:44.66Y  17:41.86    3  
  7 Kos, Sean N               14 DAV-SN-             18:09.33   17:52.00    2  
  8 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-            18:07.83Y  18:03.31    1  
  9 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX     17:13.92   18:03.66  
 10 Sellers, Nathan M         13 AH-SN-              17:34.82Y  18:04.96  
 11 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-            18:03.03   18:07.07  
 12 McGee, Gavin J            13 SCSC-PC-            17:59.71   18:10.70  
 13 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-             17:41.38Y  18:19.79  
 14 Little, Scott M           14 PASA-PC-            17:42.06Y  18:20.95  
 15 Franklin, Dylan H         14 MBSC-PC-            17:35.66Y  18:21.79  
 16 Marshall, Brodie          14 VPSC-               17:52.33S  18:23.32  
 17 Lemmon, Connor C          14 CAB-PC-             18:12.88   18:23.91  
 18 Holt, Oli B               14 PEAK-PC-            17:51.11Y  18:28.87  
 19 Suhaili, Kenneth M        13 WCAB-PC-            17:54.60Y  18:30.40  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 58.95        2012 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             1:04.38    1:00.38    9  
                  29.94     1:00.38 (30.44)                                        
  2 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-              1:03.47    1:01.52    7  
                  29.46     1:01.52 (32.06)                                        
  3 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             1:03.48    1:02.21    6  
                  29.82     1:02.21 (32.39)                                        
  4 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:04.08    1:03.83    5  
                  31.34     1:03.83 (32.49)                                        
  5 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             1:04.18    1:04.11    4  
                  31.13     1:04.11 (32.98)                                        
  6 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             1:04.74    1:04.33    3  
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)                                        
  7 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:04.31    1:04.96    2  
                  31.82     1:04.96 (33.14)                                        
  8 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-             1:05.82    1:06.16    1  
                  32.39     1:06.16 (33.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 58.95        2012 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-              1:04.85    1:03.47  
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             1:03.78    1:03.48  
  3 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:02.21    1:04.08  
  4 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             1:03.79    1:04.18  
  5 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:04.58    1:04.31  
  6 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             1:04.20    1:04.38  
  7 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             1:05.48    1:04.74  
  8 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-               59.07Y   1:05.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             1:06.54    1:06.09  
 10 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             1:06.40    1:06.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-             1:04.70    1:06.36  
 12 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC-               58.57Y   1:06.62  
 13 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             1:06.74    1:06.69  
 14 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              1:07.59    1:06.94  
 15 Lu, Tyler T               13 PLS-PC-              1:00.31Y   1:07.86  
 16 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                1:06.39    1:07.87  
 17 Prada Castillo, Luis      14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:07.22    1:08.01  
 18 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             1:07.77    1:08.15  
 19 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             1:08.69    1:08.30  
 20 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              1:09.81    1:08.35  
 21 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             1:06.45    1:08.36  
 21 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-              1:07.25    1:08.36  
 23 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             1:07.79    1:08.62  
 24 Martin, Michael J         14 PLS-PC-              1:00.96Y   1:08.63  
 25 Guise, Trey M             14 QSS-PC-              1:00.53Y   1:08.72  
 26 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-               1:09.97    1:08.97  
 27 Thomson, Timothy          14 CASC-                1:07.40    1:08.99  
 28 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                1:09.36    1:09.10  
 29 Le, Vincent Q             14 MSJA-PC-             1:08.42    1:09.14  
 30 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC-             1:07.59    1:09.22  
 31 Alcantar, Julio C         14 IVDA-SI-             1:09.29    1:09.35  
 32 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             1:09.15    1:09.39  
 33 Tay, Kelvin K             13 PASA-PC-             1:10.15    1:09.62  
 34 Gaudreau, Simon           14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:08.31    1:09.66  
 35 Bail, Nicholas S          14 QSS-PC-                59.63Y   1:09.77  
 36 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             1:09.18    1:10.05  
 36 Hughes, Brendan B         14 DACA-PC-             1:00.23Y   1:10.05  
 38 Zhou, Alex Y              13 CDST-PC-             1:00.93Y   1:10.08  
 39 Wei, Douglas              13 MP-PC-               1:10.01    1:10.13  
 40 Singh, Tai Long           13 WDSC-                1:03.16    1:10.15  
 41 Lachance, Wolfgang        13 PLS-PC-              1:00.44Y   1:10.17  
 42 Garcia, Jorge             13 CBATZ-MEX            1:10.40    1:10.31  
 43 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 1:10.35    1:10.35  
 44 Quach, Jeremy T           14 VS-PC-               1:00.33Y   1:10.65  
 45 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             1:09.46    1:10.82  
 46 Yeo, Sean                 14 MSJA-PC-             1:00.62Y   1:10.90  
 47 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-               59.95Y   1:10.98  
 48 Chua, Kaynen              14 FF-PC-                 59.19Y   1:11.86  
 49 Wang, Derek K             14 DACA-PC-             1:01.45Y   1:12.79  
 50 Sullivan, Emerson         13 NBA-PC-              1:00.95Y   1:13.75  
 51 Cui, Kevin                13 CDST-PC-             1:00.45Y   1:13.81  
 52 Little, Thomas W          14 DSRT-CA-             1:01.01Y   1:14.25  
 -- Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               1:10.38         DQ  
 -- Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-             1:05.28         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:07.92        2012 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             2:14.93    2:09.41    9  
                  30.36     1:03.28 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.11)     2:09.41 (33.02)
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:19.76    2:13.00    7  
                  31.12     1:04.50 (33.38)     1:38.23 (33.73)     2:13.00 (34.77)
  3 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:16.89    2:16.13    6  
                  31.92     1:06.23 (34.31)     1:42.11 (35.88)     2:16.13 (34.02)
  4 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             2:20.09    2:17.20    5  
                  31.70     1:06.22 (34.52)     1:41.76 (35.54)     2:17.20 (35.44)
  5 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             2:20.15    2:19.67    4  
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:44.52 (36.81)     2:19.67 (35.15)
  6 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:22.29    2:19.91    3  
                  33.25     1:08.16 (34.91)     1:44.67 (36.51)     2:19.91 (35.24)
  7 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             2:19.00    2:20.97    2  
                  32.48     1:07.39 (34.91)     1:43.67 (36.28)     2:20.97 (37.30)
  8 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-             2:21.36    2:22.45    1  
                  33.34     1:08.99 (35.65)     1:46.48 (37.49)     2:22.45 (35.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:07.92        2012 Benjamin Ho, PEAK                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             2:16.43    2:14.93  
                1:05.18   2:14.93 (1:09.75)                                        
  2 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:13.54    2:16.89  
                1:07.25   2:16.89 (1:09.64)                                        
  3 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             2:20.79    2:19.00  
                1:08.14   2:19.00 (1:10.86)                                        
  4 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:19.81    2:19.76  
                1:08.76   2:19.76 (1:11.00)                                        
  5 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             2:21.36    2:20.09  
                1:06.86   2:20.09 (1:13.23)                                        
  6 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             2:19.49    2:20.15  
                1:08.17   2:20.15 (1:11.98)                                        
  7 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-             2:26.45    2:21.36  
                1:07.40   2:21.36 (1:13.96)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:27.08    2:22.29  
                1:10.04   2:22.29 (1:12.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:25.20    2:22.94  
                1:09.47   2:22.94 (1:13.47)                                        
 10 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             2:22.75    2:23.34  
                1:09.49   2:23.34 (1:13.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             2:25.16    2:23.39  
                1:08.03   2:23.39 (1:15.36)                                        
 12 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC-             2:28.45    2:23.67  
                1:10.46   2:23.67 (1:13.21)                                        
 13 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             2:24.93    2:23.99  
                1:10.65   2:23.99 (1:13.34)                                        
 14 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                2:26.47    2:24.05  
                1:09.88   2:24.05 (1:14.17)                                        
 15 Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-             2:26.19    2:25.02  
                1:10.01   2:25.02 (1:15.01)                                        
 16 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             2:28.70    2:25.13  
                1:10.77   2:25.13 (1:14.36)                                        
 17 Singh, Tai Long           13 WDSC-                2:20.27    2:26.29  
                1:09.74   2:26.29 (1:16.55)                                        
 18 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             2:26.50    2:26.38  
                1:11.00   2:26.38 (1:15.38)                                        
 19 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             2:30.06    2:26.41  
                1:10.75   2:26.41 (1:15.66)                                        
 20 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-              2:27.08    2:26.43  
                1:10.96   2:26.43 (1:15.47)                                        
 21 Tran, Taylor T            14 RAYS-PC-             2:30.51    2:26.60  
                1:12.28   2:26.60 (1:14.32)                                        
 22 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               2:26.80    2:26.64  
                1:11.34   2:26.64 (1:15.30)                                        
 23 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             2:30.13    2:26.81  
                1:11.11   2:26.81 (1:15.70)                                        
 24 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             2:10.89Y   2:27.49  
                1:12.23   2:27.49 (1:15.26)                                        
 25 Alcantar, Julio C         14 IVDA-SI-             2:11.01Y   2:27.69  
                1:13.57   2:27.69 (1:14.12)                                        
 26 Thomson, Timothy          14 CASC-                2:26.25    2:28.16  
                1:12.22   2:28.16 (1:15.94)                                        
 27 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-             2:08.86Y   2:28.26  
                1:12.93   2:28.26 (1:15.33)                                        
 28 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             2:26.32    2:28.44  
                1:11.06   2:28.44 (1:17.38)                                        
 29 Lee, Stephen H            14 DCD-PC-              2:30.36    2:28.52  
                1:13.17   2:28.52 (1:15.35)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Zachary Y          14 DACA-PC-             2:31.57    2:28.58  
                1:12.49   2:28.58 (1:16.09)                                        
 31 Lachance, Wolfgang        13 PLS-PC-              2:31.32    2:29.09  
                1:10.98   2:29.09 (1:18.11)                                        
 32 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 2:30.21    2:29.11  
                1:12.25   2:29.11 (1:16.86)                                        
 32 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             2:26.30    2:29.11  
                1:12.39   2:29.11 (1:16.72)                                        
 34 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              2:27.44    2:29.28  
                1:11.01   2:29.28 (1:18.27)                                        
 35 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             2:10.24Y   2:29.40  
                1:12.65   2:29.40 (1:16.75)                                        
 36 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              2:31.35    2:29.56  
                1:13.29   2:29.56 (1:16.27)                                        
 37 Guise, Trey M             14 QSS-PC-              2:09.90Y   2:29.72  
                1:11.99   2:29.72 (1:17.73)                                        
 38 Kos, Sean N               14 DAV-SN-              2:30.14    2:30.18  
                1:12.04   2:30.18 (1:18.14)                                        
 39 Le, Vincent Q             14 MSJA-PC-             2:28.52    2:30.31  
                1:12.72   2:30.31 (1:17.59)                                        
 40 Hughes, Brendan B         14 DACA-PC-             2:08.50Y   2:30.32  
                1:12.01   2:30.32 (1:18.31)                                        
 41 Gaudreau, Simon           14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:31.05    2:30.46  
                1:11.72   2:30.46 (1:18.74)                                        
 42 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             2:26.68    2:30.63  
                1:13.71   2:30.63 (1:16.92)                                        
 43 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-               2:30.45    2:30.66  
                1:13.88   2:30.66 (1:16.78)                                        
 44 Garcia, Jorge             13 CBATZ-MEX            2:24.48S   2:30.94  
                1:12.50   2:30.94 (1:18.44)                                        
 45 Farnham, Jack A           14 SUNN-PC-             2:31.30    2:31.18  
                1:13.23   2:31.18 (1:17.95)                                        
 46 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-              2:12.75Y   2:31.25  
                1:14.36   2:31.25 (1:16.89)                                        
 47 Zhou, Alex Y              13 CDST-PC-             2:10.02Y   2:31.76  
                1:13.97   2:31.76 (1:17.79)                                        
 48 Martin, Michael J         14 PLS-PC-              2:31.76    2:32.02  
                1:12.01   2:32.02 (1:20.01)                                        
 49 Yeo, Sean                 14 MSJA-PC-             2:30.70    2:32.17  
                1:14.57   2:32.17 (1:17.60)                                        
 50 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             2:10.70Y   2:32.18  
                1:13.33   2:32.18 (1:18.85)                                        
 51 Griffith, Ben J           13 MBSC-PC-             2:26.99    2:32.82  
                1:14.77   2:32.82 (1:18.05)                                        
 52 Clavin, Arron A           13 AIA-PC-              2:30.41    2:33.36  
                1:14.26   2:33.36 (1:19.10)                                        
 53 Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR-             2:13.78Y   2:33.52  
                1:14.94   2:33.52 (1:18.58)                                        
 54 Bencomo, Gianluca M       13 SCSC-PC-             2:12.77Y   2:34.80  
                1:15.52   2:34.80 (1:19.28)                                        
 55 Holt, Oli B               14 PEAK-PC-             2:12.67Y   2:35.09  
                1:15.09   2:35.09 (1:20.00)                                        
 56 Little, Thomas W          14 DSRT-CA-             2:12.34Y   2:35.21  
                1:15.08   2:35.21 (1:20.13)                                        
 57 Yuan, Jason J             13 DACA-PC-             2:12.63Y   2:35.82  
                1:16.05   2:35.82 (1:19.77)                                        
 58 Chua, Kaynen              14 FF-PC-               2:09.86Y   2:35.87  
                1:14.17   2:35.87 (1:21.70)                                        
 59 McKenna, David P          13 SCSC-PC-             2:14.22Y   2:38.63  
                1:18.01   2:38.63 (1:20.62)                                        
 60 Suhaili, Kenneth M        13 WCAB-PC-             2:14.42Y   2:39.74  
                1:17.66   2:39.74 (1:22.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:07.71        2011 Michael Grenon, TERA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               1:12.00    1:10.01    9  
                  33.94     1:10.01 (36.07)                                        
  2 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             1:11.15    1:10.69    7  
                  33.93     1:10.69 (36.76)                                        
  3 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             1:12.74    1:10.81    6  
                  33.65     1:10.81 (37.16)                                        
  4 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:11.62    1:10.84    5  
                  33.09     1:10.84 (37.75)                                        
  5 Pokutta, Maximilian J     14 PASA-PC-             1:12.02    1:11.13    4  
                  33.48     1:11.13 (37.65)                                        
  6 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-             1:11.55    1:11.72    3  
                  32.98     1:11.72 (38.74)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Carlos         14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:13.00    1:12.33    2  
                  34.45     1:12.33 (37.88)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             1:14.24    1:13.74    1  
                  35.07     1:13.74 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:07.71        2011 Michael Grenon, TERA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             1:12.33    1:11.15  
  2 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-             1:14.61    1:11.55  
  3 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:11.75    1:11.62  
  4 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               1:10.95    1:12.00  
  5 Pokutta, Maximilian J     14 PASA-PC-             1:07.09Y   1:12.02  
  6 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             1:12.49    1:12.74  
  7 Hernandez, Carlos         14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:09.64    1:13.00  
  8 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             1:10.76    1:14.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               1:14.65    1:14.68  
 10 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             1:19.66    1:15.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yao, Michael S            14 PLS-PC-              1:15.16    1:15.11  
 12 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             1:14.66    1:15.38  
 13 Wei, Douglas              13 MP-PC-               1:14.37    1:15.52  
 14 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             1:13.60    1:15.59  
 15 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             1:14.16    1:15.61  
 16 Bouraoui, Adam D          13 SCSC-PC-             1:17.45    1:15.77  
 16 Jacques, Kevin A          14 WCAB-PC-             1:15.88    1:15.77  
 18 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             1:06.33Y   1:15.84  
 19 McNamara, Jack M          14 BAY-PC-              1:15.00    1:16.15  
 20 Johnson, Robert J         14 MAC-AZ-              1:16.44    1:16.19  
 20 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             1:14.60    1:16.19  
 22 Cheng, Jonathan           14 VS-PC-               1:15.38    1:16.41  
 23 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-              1:17.51    1:16.91  
 24 Bottelberghe, Josh        13 PAC-OR-              1:16.97    1:17.00  
 25 Cory, Nikolas F           14 PLS-PC-              1:15.60    1:17.07  
 26 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              1:16.93    1:17.13  
 27 Jacobs, Noah D            14 OAPB-PC-             1:18.05    1:17.18  
 28 Jee, Corbin B             14 SUNN-PC-             1:17.37    1:17.22  
 29 Montenegro, Ishan         14 UCSC-                1:17.43    1:17.38  
 30 Griffith, Ben J           13 MBSC-PC-             1:19.27    1:17.44  
 31 Yao, Timothy A            13 PLS-PC-              1:16.46    1:17.64  
 32 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:17.68    1:17.71  
 33 Chiem, Nathan             14 VS-PC-               1:19.15    1:17.87  
 34 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             1:07.69Y   1:18.24  
 35 Yip, Nathaniel            14 DCD-PC-              1:18.98    1:18.40  
 36 Nguyen, Kiet T            13 DAV-SN-              1:08.53Y   1:18.44  
 37 Tran, Taylor T            14 RAYS-PC-             1:06.47Y   1:18.63  
 38 Suehiro, Alex C           13 SRVL-PC-             1:19.72    1:18.65  
 39 Roberts, Cayd M           13 NVST-PC-             1:07.61Y   1:18.66  
 40 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC-             1:06.79Y   1:18.80  
 41 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             1:18.13    1:18.81  
 42 Cheeniyil, Rahul A        14 SCSC-PC-             1:18.69    1:18.85  
 42 Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-             1:17.98    1:18.85  
 44 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              1:17.35    1:18.99  
 44 Heinze, Orion D           14 RENO-PC-             1:18.87    1:18.99  
 46 Cheok, Austin H           14 PASA-PC-             1:07.12Y   1:19.27  
 47 Sullivan, Emerson         13 NBA-PC-              1:17.22    1:19.61  
 48 Wang, Thomas J            14 DACA-PC-             1:07.73Y   1:19.68  
 49 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC-             1:19.78    1:19.86  
 50 Ketchin, Matthew          14 CASC-                1:19.14    1:20.15  
 51 Ha, Christopher N         14 MSJA-PC-             1:06.39Y   1:20.18  
 52 Quach, Jeremy T           14 VS-PC-               1:17.68    1:20.50  
 53 Wong, Kyle A              14 SMST-SN-             1:19.34    1:20.53  
 54 McKenna, David P          13 SCSC-PC-             1:18.79    1:20.60  
 55 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             1:18.14    1:20.78  
 56 Hsieh, Leon C             13 WEST-PC-             1:08.74Y   1:20.90  
 57 Antonio, Audrik           14 PLS-PC-              1:07.20Y   1:21.08  
 58 Hill, Parker B            13 SOAR-SN-             1:19.76    1:21.42  
 59 Costa, Parker B           14 SEA-PC-              1:07.49Y   1:21.78  
 60 Manigo, Deante F          14 STAR-PC-             1:07.77Y   1:22.54  
 61 Madanahalli, Pranav       13 DACA-PC-             1:19.51    1:22.84  
 62 Hsieh, Zachary Y          14 DACA-PC-             1:07.94Y   1:23.22  
 -- Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC-             1:18.83         DQ  
 -- Sims, Justin H            14 SEA-PC-              1:19.47         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:26.69        2006 Joshua Choi, SMST                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             2:35.62    2:31.82    9  
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)     1:52.14 (38.58)     2:31.82 (39.68)
  2 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               2:35.30    2:31.88    7  
                  37.11     1:16.89 (39.78)     1:55.06 (38.17)     2:31.88 (36.82)
  3 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:34.09    2:32.40    6  
                  34.01     1:13.17 (39.16)     1:52.88 (39.71)     2:32.40 (39.52)
  4 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             2:37.25    2:34.68    5  
                  35.39     1:14.83 (39.44)     1:55.22 (40.39)     2:34.68 (39.46)
  5 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:38.82    2:35.07    4  
                  35.59     1:14.76 (39.17)     1:54.77 (40.01)     2:35.07 (40.30)
  6 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             2:36.36    2:36.36    3  
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)     1:55.97 (39.69)     2:36.36 (40.39)
  7 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             2:36.56    2:38.00    2  
                  35.40     1:15.47 (40.07)     1:57.06 (41.59)     2:38.00 (40.94)
  8 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             2:38.72    2:39.05    1  
                  35.81     1:16.34 (40.53)     1:57.80 (41.46)     2:39.05 (41.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:26.69        2006 Joshua Choi, SMST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:34.03    2:34.09  
                1:12.80   2:34.09 (1:21.29)                                        
  2 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               2:45.72    2:35.30  
                1:16.86   2:35.30 (1:18.44)                                        
  3 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             2:34.97    2:35.62  
                1:14.91   2:35.62 (1:20.71)                                        
  4 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             2:40.02    2:36.36  
                1:16.25   2:36.36 (1:20.11)                                        
  5 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             2:38.85    2:36.56  
                1:15.47   2:36.56 (1:21.09)                                        
  6 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             2:41.89    2:37.25  
                1:15.54   2:37.25 (1:21.71)                                        
  7 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             2:39.41    2:38.72  
                1:17.08   2:38.72 (1:21.64)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:35.87    2:38.82  
                1:16.55   2:38.82 (1:22.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Jonathan           14 VS-PC-               2:41.77    2:39.71  
                1:17.78   2:39.71 (1:21.93)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Carlos         14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:36.40    2:39.87  
                1:17.20   2:39.87 (1:22.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               2:46.76    2:40.10  
                1:17.08   2:40.10 (1:23.02)                                        
 12 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             2:41.63    2:40.71  
                1:16.17   2:40.71 (1:24.54)                                        
 13 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-             2:44.36    2:42.70  
                1:14.99   2:42.70 (1:27.71)                                        
 14 Bouraoui, Adam D          13 SCSC-PC-             2:44.96    2:42.93  
                1:19.37   2:42.93 (1:23.56)                                        
 15 Wei, Douglas              13 MP-PC-               2:41.94    2:43.05  
                1:18.96   2:43.05 (1:24.09)                                        
 16 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             2:43.56    2:43.07  
                1:18.61   2:43.07 (1:24.46)                                        
 17 McNamara, Jack M          14 BAY-PC-              2:45.70    2:43.24  
                1:18.03   2:43.24 (1:25.21)                                        
 18 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC-             2:49.16    2:43.93  
                1:19.30   2:43.93 (1:24.63)                                        
 19 Johnson, Robert J         14 MAC-AZ-              2:45.67    2:43.98  
                1:18.86   2:43.98 (1:25.12)                                        
 20 Cory, Nikolas F           14 PLS-PC-              2:51.76    2:44.15  
                1:18.06   2:44.15 (1:26.09)                                        
 20 Montenegro, Ishan         14 UCSC-                2:43.20    2:44.15  
                1:17.88   2:44.15 (1:26.27)                                        
 22 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             2:46.25    2:44.25  
                1:19.75   2:44.25 (1:24.50)                                        
 23 Ketchin, Matthew          14 CASC-                2:47.62    2:44.42  
                1:19.82   2:44.42 (1:24.60)                                        
 24 Makhmudyantsev, Alex      14 CCA-SN-              2:46.53    2:44.47  
                1:18.66   2:44.47 (1:25.81)                                        
 25 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              2:45.70    2:44.61  
                1:19.95   2:44.61 (1:24.66)                                        
 26 Jacques, Kevin A          14 WCAB-PC-             2:43.27    2:44.65  
                1:17.85   2:44.65 (1:26.80)                                        
 27 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               2:46.43    2:44.89  
                1:20.10   2:44.89 (1:24.79)                                        
 28 Jee, Corbin B             14 SUNN-PC-             2:49.79    2:45.00  
                1:19.08   2:45.00 (1:25.92)                                        
 29 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             2:22.07Y   2:45.80  
                1:18.11   2:45.80 (1:27.69)                                        
 30 Cheok, Austin H           14 PASA-PC-             2:46.68    2:46.36  
                1:20.72   2:46.36 (1:25.64)                                        
 31 Bauer, Lukas I            13 Unattached-          2:51.58    2:46.39  
                1:21.12   2:46.39 (1:25.27)                                        
 32 Pokutta, Maximilian J     14 PASA-PC-             2:50.23    2:46.56  
                1:18.38   2:46.56 (1:28.18)                                        
 33 Cline, Anderson V         14 AD-AZ-               2:47.35    2:46.89  
                1:19.14   2:46.89 (1:27.75)                                        
 34 Bottelberghe, Josh        13 PAC-OR-              2:27.07Y   2:46.98  
                1:22.42   2:46.98 (1:24.56)                                        
 35 Cui, Kevin                13 CDST-PC-             2:46.12    2:47.58  
                1:20.96   2:47.58 (1:26.62)                                        
 36 Chiem, Nathan             14 VS-PC-               2:26.57Y   2:48.21  
                1:21.31   2:48.21 (1:26.90)                                        
 37 Jacobs, Noah D            14 OAPB-PC-             2:52.30    2:48.85  
                1:19.98   2:48.85 (1:28.87)                                        
 38 Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-             2:52.07    2:48.90  
                1:22.11   2:48.90 (1:26.79)                                        
 39 Suehiro, Alex C           13 SRVL-PC-             2:45.56    2:49.03  
                1:20.48   2:49.03 (1:28.55)                                        
 40 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-              2:52.06    2:49.31  
                1:18.91   2:49.31 (1:30.40)                                        
 41 Yip, Nathaniel            14 DCD-PC-              2:51.00    2:49.42  
                1:21.57   2:49.42 (1:27.85)                                        
 41 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             2:27.96Y   2:49.42  
                1:20.42   2:49.42 (1:29.00)                                        
 43 Roberts, Cayd M           13 NVST-PC-             2:52.23    2:49.73  
                1:22.80   2:49.73 (1:26.93)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Kiet T            13 DAV-SN-              2:50.89    2:50.14  
                1:21.42   2:50.14 (1:28.72)                                        
 45 Cheeniyil, Rahul A        14 SCSC-PC-             2:49.73    2:50.22  
                1:21.31   2:50.22 (1:28.91)                                        
 46 Hu, Nathan M              14 EA-PC-               2:31.08Y   2:50.70  
                1:23.15   2:50.70 (1:27.55)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Emerson         13 NBA-PC-              2:44.03    2:50.97  
                1:21.28   2:50.97 (1:29.69)                                        
 48 McKenna, David P          13 SCSC-PC-             2:50.52    2:51.00  
                1:21.87   2:51.00 (1:29.13)                                        
 49 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-              2:29.75Y   2:51.06  
                1:23.52   2:51.06 (1:27.54)                                        
 50 Souttere, Gavin F         13 CAST-SI-             2:52.58    2:51.83  
                1:24.22   2:51.83 (1:27.61)                                        
 51 Bencomo, Gianluca M       13 SCSC-PC-             2:52.11    2:51.84  
                1:24.45   2:51.84 (1:27.39)                                        
 52 Sellers, Nathan M         13 AH-SN-               2:48.78    2:52.29  
                1:22.13   2:52.29 (1:30.16)                                        
 53 Wang, Thomas J            14 DACA-PC-             2:28.12Y   2:52.65  
                1:22.71   2:52.65 (1:29.94)                                        
 54 Yao, Timothy A            13 PLS-PC-              2:47.95    2:52.93  
                1:21.42   2:52.93 (1:31.51)                                        
 55 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             2:28.65Y   2:53.41  
                1:24.32   2:53.41 (1:29.09)                                        
 56 Clavin, Arron A           13 AIA-PC-              2:30.63Y   2:53.51  
                1:24.17   2:53.51 (1:29.34)                                        
 57 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                2:45.74S   2:54.11  
                1:23.36   2:54.11 (1:30.75)                                        
 58 Madanahalli, Pranav       13 DACA-PC-             2:25.65Y   2:54.26  
                1:23.50   2:54.26 (1:30.76)                                        
 59 Rafie, Nic P              14 PLS-PC-              2:31.95Y   2:54.28  
                1:22.26   2:54.28 (1:32.02)                                        
 60 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC-             2:31.50Y   2:54.53  
                1:24.43   2:54.53 (1:30.10)                                        
 61 Manigo, Deante F          14 STAR-PC-             2:28.15Y   2:54.69  
                1:23.42   2:54.69 (1:31.27)                                        
 62 Chen, Michael             14 PASA-PC-             2:51.87    2:54.94  
                1:23.14   2:54.94 (1:31.80)                                        
 63 Kmak, Michael G           14 BAC-PC-              2:52.54    2:55.36  
                1:26.90   2:55.36 (1:28.46)                                        
 64 Ma, Jeffrey               13 SCSC-PC-             2:31.67Y   2:59.04  
                1:24.55   2:59.04 (1:34.49)                                        
 65 Velasquez, Keanu F        13 DCD-PC-              2:31.98Y   2:59.52  
                1:25.68   2:59.52 (1:33.84)                                        
 66 Metcalfe, Jackson R       14 OA-PC-               2:31.93Y   3:02.06  
                1:27.12   3:02.06 (1:34.94)                                        
 67 Hsieh, Zachary Y          14 DACA-PC-             2:24.46Y   3:02.10  
                1:25.52   3:02.10 (1:36.58)                                        
 -- Wilcox, Matthew D         13 TERA-PC-             2:48.46         DQ  
 -- Cory, Pieter M            13 PLS-PC-              2:28.62Y        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 56.83        2012 Maxime Rooney, PLS                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN        59.40      57.55    9  
                  27.06       57.55 (30.49)                                        
  2 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             1:01.29      58.10    7  
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)                                        
  3 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                1:00.82      58.27    6  
                  27.14       58.27 (31.13)                                        
  4 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-               59.82      58.90    5  
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)                                        
  5 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             1:01.06      59.34    4  
                  27.49       59.34 (31.85)                                        
  6 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC-             1:01.63    1:00.45    3  
                  28.44     1:00.45 (32.01)                                        
  7 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               1:01.30    1:01.73    2  
                  28.32     1:01.73 (33.41)                                        
  8 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-             1:01.72    1:02.65    1  
                  29.04     1:02.65 (33.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 56.83        2012 Maxime Rooney, PLS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN        57.70      59.40  
  2 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-               59.48      59.82  
  3 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                  59.39    1:00.82  
  4 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             1:01.34    1:01.06  
  5 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             1:02.29    1:01.29  
  6 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               1:02.07    1:01.30  
  7 Barsanti, Nathan J        14 TERA-PC-             1:00.81    1:01.63  
  8 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-             1:04.20    1:01.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-                 59.65    1:01.83  
 10 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      1:01.78    1:02.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             1:02.63    1:02.18  
 12 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-              1:02.28    1:02.67  
 13 Vickery, Stuart J         14 OSC-PC-              1:05.32    1:02.73  
 14 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-             1:02.68    1:02.93  
 15 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             1:00.30    1:03.48  
 16 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             1:02.87    1:03.51  
 17 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             1:04.01    1:03.52  
 18 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               1:05.15    1:03.68  
 19 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-              1:03.79    1:03.72  
 20 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 1:05.27    1:03.76  
 21 Jangid, Aditya R          14 SCSC-PC-             1:04.07    1:03.93  
 22 Wycoff, Joey E            14 SVS-PC-              1:04.09    1:03.97  
 23 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             1:03.50    1:04.06  
 24 Lu, Tyler T               13 PLS-PC-              1:05.60    1:04.33  
 25 James, Tyler C            14 TERA-PC-               58.99Y   1:04.50  
 26 Hu, Nathan M              14 EA-PC-                 56.28Y   1:04.53  
 27 Sproul, Nathaniel W       14 PLS-PC-              1:05.17    1:04.67  
 28 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             1:04.78    1:04.89  
 29 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-               57.36Y   1:04.93  
 30 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             1:03.54    1:04.94  
 31 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             1:06.09    1:05.10  
 32 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             1:05.31    1:05.22  
 33 Hill, Parker B            13 SOAR-SN-             1:06.70    1:05.25  
 34 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                1:06.08    1:05.46  
 35 Zhang, Alec R             14 OAPB-PC-             1:06.82    1:05.60  
 36 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              1:03.58    1:05.67  
 37 Auld, Michael             14 DACA-PC-             1:06.60    1:05.68  
 38 Chiem, Nathan             14 VS-PC-               1:04.84    1:05.77  
 39 Tran, Taylor T            14 RAYS-PC-               58.38Y   1:05.82  
 40 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             1:05.83    1:05.83  
 41 McMichael, Quinn J        13 NVST-PC-             1:00.29Y   1:06.02  
 42 Sims, Justin H            14 SEA-PC-              1:06.57    1:06.07  
 43 Griffith, Ben J           13 MBSC-PC-             1:07.07    1:06.41  
 44 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             1:06.19    1:06.43  
 45 Yeo, Sean                 14 MSJA-PC-             1:06.71    1:06.49  
 46 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN      1:05.92    1:06.51  
 47 Manigo, Deante F          14 STAR-PC-               58.41Y   1:06.54  
 48 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             1:06.67    1:06.69  
 49 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-               59.86Y   1:06.82  
 50 Wang, Richard             14 LAMV-PC-             1:06.90    1:06.86  
 51 Prindle, John P           14 BGSC-NE-             1:06.18    1:07.00  
 52 Person, Gus W             13 FF-PC-               1:06.90    1:07.10  
 53 Kanzan, Sota              14 VJO-PC-                59.54Y   1:07.43  
 54 Yao, Michael S            14 PLS-PC-                59.14Y   1:07.71  
 55 Shau, David               13 PASA-PC-               59.32Y   1:07.95  
 56 Lee, Chris N              14 PLS-PC-                59.65Y   1:08.19  
 57 Lee, Raymond Y            13 SUNN-PC-             1:00.03Y   1:08.31  
 58 Lefkowitz, Michael S      14 SRVL-PC-               59.99Y   1:08.57  
 59 Le, Vincent Q             14 MSJA-PC-             1:00.26Y   1:08.75  
 60 Lammert, Justin K         14 OAPB-PC-               59.46Y   1:09.03  
 61 Lieu, John S              14 KYSC-PC-               59.66Y   1:09.05  
 62 Yao, Timothy A            13 PLS-PC-                59.22Y   1:10.01  
 63 McNamara, Jack M          14 BAY-PC-                59.87Y   1:11.97  
 -- Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-             1:04.56         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:06.30        2003 Garth Summers, THSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:16.29    2:11.69    9  
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)     1:37.43 (34.79)     2:11.69 (34.26)
  2 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:16.05    2:12.63    7  
                  29.20     1:02.22 (33.02)     1:37.61 (35.39)     2:12.63 (35.02)
  3 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:19.53    2:15.14    6  
                  30.46     1:05.10 (34.64)     1:40.16 (35.06)     2:15.14 (34.98)
  4 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-             2:19.09    2:15.26    5  
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)     1:40.29 (35.53)     2:15.26 (34.97)
  5 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:16.52    2:15.60    4  
                  29.81     1:03.66 (33.85)     1:39.11 (35.45)     2:15.60 (36.49)
  6 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             2:17.68    2:16.45    3  
                  30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:40.34 (35.35)     2:16.45 (36.11)
  7 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 2:19.52    2:18.12    2  
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:41.01 (35.78)     2:18.12 (37.11)
  8 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-             2:19.45    2:18.25    1  
                  30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)     1:41.55 (36.35)     2:18.25 (36.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:06.30        2003 Garth Summers, THSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:14.91    2:16.05  
                1:03.27   2:16.05 (1:12.78)                                        
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:17.25    2:16.29  
                1:04.42   2:16.29 (1:11.87)                                        
  3 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:13.99    2:16.52  
                1:03.81   2:16.52 (1:12.71)                                        
  4 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             2:16.53    2:17.68  
                1:06.09   2:17.68 (1:11.59)                                        
  5 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-             2:23.22    2:19.09  
                1:06.21   2:19.09 (1:12.88)                                        
  6 Chiun, Felix B            13 DACA-PC-             2:27.01    2:19.45  
                1:05.77   2:19.45 (1:13.68)                                        
  7 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 2:16.87    2:19.52  
                1:05.24   2:19.52 (1:14.28)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:20.40    2:19.53  
                1:06.33   2:19.53 (1:13.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaissert, Henry Y         14 BGSC-NE-             2:29.61    2:21.11  
                1:07.66   2:21.11 (1:13.45)                                        
 10 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-              2:21.20    2:23.20  
                1:08.98   2:23.20 (1:14.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             2:34.18    2:23.35  
                1:07.68   2:23.35 (1:15.67)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Kiet T            13 DAV-SN-              2:28.07    2:23.96  
                1:08.25   2:23.96 (1:15.71)                                        
 13 Wycoff, Joey E            14 SVS-PC-              2:28.34    2:24.16  
                1:06.52   2:24.16 (1:17.64)                                        
 14 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             2:23.33    2:24.39  
                1:09.02   2:24.39 (1:15.37)                                        
 15 Vickery, Stuart J         14 OSC-PC-              2:27.81    2:24.79  
                1:08.19   2:24.79 (1:16.60)                                        
 16 Griffith, Ben J           13 MBSC-PC-             2:24.13    2:25.09  
                1:08.90   2:25.09 (1:16.19)                                        
 17 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                2:24.58    2:25.10  
                1:09.18   2:25.10 (1:15.92)                                        
 18 Hu, Nathan M              14 EA-PC-               2:29.60    2:25.63  
                1:09.01   2:25.63 (1:16.62)                                        
 19 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             2:26.54    2:25.67  
                1:07.81   2:25.67 (1:17.86)                                        
 20 Ho, Cameron J             13 OSC-PC-              2:27.22    2:25.75  
                1:08.87   2:25.75 (1:16.88)                                        
 21 Hill, Parker B            13 SOAR-SN-             2:26.83    2:25.86  
                1:07.98   2:25.86 (1:17.88)                                        
 22 Jangid, Aditya R          14 SCSC-PC-             2:25.00    2:25.87  
                1:08.04   2:25.87 (1:17.83)                                        
 23 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             2:32.20    2:26.06  
                1:08.60   2:26.06 (1:17.46)                                        
 24 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             2:28.13    2:26.12  
                1:08.32   2:26.12 (1:17.80)                                        
 25 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             2:28.74    2:26.62  
                1:07.72   2:26.62 (1:18.90)                                        
 26 Sproul, Nathaniel W       14 PLS-PC-              2:33.14    2:27.12  
                1:07.03   2:27.12 (1:20.09)                                        
 27 Rosier, Christian F       14 OSC-PC-              2:31.09    2:28.05  
                1:08.88   2:28.05 (1:19.17)                                        
 28 Lefkowitz, Michael S      14 SRVL-PC-             2:15.26Y   2:28.25  
                1:11.03   2:28.25 (1:17.22)                                        
 29 McGee, Gavin J            13 SCSC-PC-             2:28.66    2:28.44  
                1:10.01   2:28.44 (1:18.43)                                        
 30 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-             2:30.76    2:29.19  
                1:11.43   2:29.19 (1:17.76)                                        
 31 McKenzie, Ian T           14 QUIK-PC-             2:28.21    2:29.23  
                1:10.03   2:29.23 (1:19.20)                                        
 32 Cooper, Jonah L           13 PLS-PC-              2:34.87    2:29.28  
                1:09.85   2:29.28 (1:19.43)                                        
 33 Yeo, Sean                 14 MSJA-PC-             2:32.22    2:29.30  
                1:09.42   2:29.30 (1:19.88)                                        
 34 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               2:28.15    2:29.52  
                1:08.11   2:29.52 (1:21.41)                                        
 35 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             2:15.51Y   2:30.42  
                1:09.84   2:30.42 (1:20.58)                                        
 36 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             2:28.93    2:30.81  
                1:11.61   2:30.81 (1:19.20)                                        
 37 McMichael, Quinn J        13 NVST-PC-             2:28.48    2:30.83  
                1:11.95   2:30.83 (1:18.88)                                        
 38 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-             2:32.25    2:31.93  
                1:11.05   2:31.93 (1:20.88)                                        
 39 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              2:31.32    2:33.48  
                1:09.68   2:33.48 (1:23.80)                                        
 40 Lee, Timothy R            13 VACA-SN-             2:32.43    2:34.11  
                1:13.17   2:34.11 (1:20.94)                                        
 41 Lu, Tyler T               13 PLS-PC-              2:34.02    2:34.19  
                1:08.61   2:34.19 (1:25.58)                                        
 42 Manigo, Deante F          14 STAR-PC-             2:33.72    2:34.21  
                1:11.68   2:34.21 (1:22.53)                                        
 43 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             2:32.51    2:35.24  
                1:10.93   2:35.24 (1:24.31)                                        
 44 Kanzan, Sota              14 VJO-PC-              2:13.47Y   2:35.40  
                1:14.38   2:35.40 (1:21.02)                                        
 45 Shau, David               13 PASA-PC-             2:13.16Y   2:35.49  
                1:11.59   2:35.49 (1:23.90)                                        
 46 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             2:13.93Y   2:36.16  
                1:10.69   2:36.16 (1:25.47)                                        
 47 Insignares, Omar A        13 MAKO-PC-             2:34.20    2:36.25  
                1:11.80   2:36.25 (1:24.45)                                        
 48 Alcantar, Julio C         14 IVDA-SI-             2:35.99    2:37.04  
                1:15.25   2:37.04 (1:21.79)                                        
 49 McKenna, David P          13 SCSC-PC-             2:32.82    2:37.48  
                1:12.30   2:37.48 (1:25.18)                                        
 50 Velasquez, Keanu F        13 DCD-PC-              2:13.80Y   2:41.35  
                1:15.17   2:41.35 (1:26.18)                                        
 51 Fournier, Troy A          14 BSW-PC-              2:35.53    2:42.51  
                1:16.59   2:42.51 (1:25.92)                                        
 -- Person, Gus W             13 FF-PC-               2:16.90Y        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:10.87        2009 Cannon Clifton, CSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             2:17.76    2:12.26    9  
                  28.54     1:01.28 (32.74)     1:41.33 (40.05)     2:12.26 (30.93)
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:18.16    2:13.71    7  
                  28.51     1:03.07 (34.56)     1:42.95 (39.88)     2:13.71 (30.76)
  3 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:18.42    2:15.32    6  
                  27.39     1:02.26 (34.87)     1:44.41 (42.15)     2:15.32 (30.91)
  4 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:19.62    2:17.80    5  
                  29.58     1:05.26 (35.68)     1:44.95 (39.69)     2:17.80 (32.85)
  5 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               2:19.13    2:18.11    4  
                  28.62     1:05.66 (37.04)     1:46.11 (40.45)     2:18.11 (32.00)
  6 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             2:19.02    2:19.02    3  
                  30.52     1:06.61 (36.09)     1:46.05 (39.44)     2:19.02 (32.97)
  7 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:19.76    2:19.36    2  
                  31.53     1:08.86 (37.33)     1:46.43 (37.57)     2:19.36 (32.93)
  8 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:19.77    2:19.42    1  
                  29.48     1:05.02 (35.54)     1:46.62 (41.60)     2:19.42 (32.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:10.87        2009 Cannon Clifton, CSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             2:19.51    2:17.76  
                1:03.08   2:17.76 (1:14.68)                                        
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             2:20.50    2:18.16  
                1:03.10   2:18.16 (1:15.06)                                        
  3 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:17.59    2:18.42  
                1:03.29   2:18.42 (1:15.13)                                        
  4 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             2:18.87    2:19.02  
                1:07.28   2:19.02 (1:11.74)                                        
  5 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               2:27.18    2:19.13  
                1:05.54   2:19.13 (1:13.59)                                        
  6 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             2:18.65    2:19.62  
                1:04.65   2:19.62 (1:14.97)                                        
  7 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:19.10    2:19.76  
                1:08.28   2:19.76 (1:11.48)                                        
  8 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:18.37    2:19.77  
                1:04.62   2:19.77 (1:15.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             2:20.61    2:21.28  
                1:06.64   2:21.28 (1:14.64)                                        
 10 Kerr, Skyeler             14 CONNU-               2:20.76    2:21.37  
                1:09.69   2:21.37 (1:11.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             2:23.64    2:21.82  
                1:08.57   2:21.82 (1:13.25)                                        
 12 Korelov, Misha A          14 ALGA-PC-             2:27.06    2:21.86  
                1:06.94   2:21.86 (1:14.92)                                        
 13 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             2:24.50    2:21.98  
                1:05.25   2:21.98 (1:16.73)                                        
 14 Molina, Ariel Andres      14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:19.15    2:22.59  
                1:06.71   2:22.59 (1:15.88)                                        
 15 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-             2:23.69    2:23.09  
                1:05.09   2:23.09 (1:18.00)                                        
 16 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             2:25.15    2:23.34  
                1:09.02   2:23.34 (1:14.32)                                        
 17 Wells, Ty J               13 RA-PC-               2:24.82    2:23.46  
                1:07.61   2:23.46 (1:15.85)                                        
 18 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             2:28.27    2:23.49  
                1:08.75   2:23.49 (1:14.74)                                        
 19 Hrabchak, William R       14 BGSC-NE-             2:25.20    2:23.61  
                1:05.05   2:23.61 (1:18.56)                                        
 20 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             2:23.55    2:23.64  
                1:05.22   2:23.64 (1:18.42)                                        
 21 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             2:22.87    2:23.68  
                1:06.96   2:23.68 (1:16.72)                                        
 22 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             2:23.69    2:23.75  
                1:09.17   2:23.75 (1:14.58)                                        
 23 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              2:23.13    2:24.13  
                1:07.25   2:24.13 (1:16.88)                                        
 24 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-             2:25.97    2:24.39  
                1:06.29   2:24.39 (1:18.10)                                        
 25 Calkins, Stephen          14 UCSC-                2:28.52    2:24.61  
                1:04.77   2:24.61 (1:19.84)                                        
 26 Crocker, Gregory          14 UCSC-                2:28.46    2:24.71  
                1:07.41   2:24.71 (1:17.30)                                        
 27 Yates, Nathan B           13 SCSC-PC-             2:22.70    2:24.87  
                1:07.64   2:24.87 (1:17.23)                                        
 28 Wei, Douglas              13 MP-PC-               2:24.14    2:25.31  
                1:11.17   2:25.31 (1:14.14)                                        
 29 Camerino, Joshua N        13 OSC-PC-              2:28.90    2:25.57  
                1:08.15   2:25.57 (1:17.42)                                        
 30 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             2:23.07    2:25.66  
                1:06.40   2:25.66 (1:19.26)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Carlos         14 Mexico Team-MEX      2:22.77    2:25.72  
                1:13.54   2:25.72 (1:12.18)                                        
 32 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 2:28.28    2:25.82  
                1:07.51   2:25.82 (1:18.31)                                        
 32 Tan, Nicholas L           13 BAC-PC-              2:26.14    2:25.82  
                1:10.85   2:25.82 (1:14.97)                                        
 34 Baxter, Scott C           14 PASA-PC-             2:29.74    2:26.11  
                1:07.68   2:26.11 (1:18.43)                                        
 35 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC-             2:29.43    2:26.27  
                1:11.47   2:26.27 (1:14.80)                                        
 36 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             2:10.16Y   2:26.33  
                1:10.49   2:26.33 (1:15.84)                                        
 37 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             2:25.49    2:26.52  
                1:07.36   2:26.52 (1:19.16)                                        
 38 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             2:28.96    2:27.15  
                1:09.08   2:27.15 (1:18.07)                                        
 39 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:25.79    2:27.16  
                1:10.72   2:27.16 (1:16.44)                                        
 40 Guise, Trey M             14 QSS-PC-              2:29.37    2:27.35  
                1:08.28   2:27.35 (1:19.07)                                        
 41 Chiem, Nathan             14 VS-PC-               2:08.16Y   2:27.49  
                1:11.32   2:27.49 (1:16.17)                                        
 42 Thomson, Timothy          14 CASC-                2:29.60    2:28.30  
                1:10.76   2:28.30 (1:17.54)                                        
 43 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             2:28.55    2:28.41  
                1:10.03   2:28.41 (1:18.38)                                        
 44 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             2:10.27    2:28.55  
                1:12.40   2:28.55 (1:16.15)                                        
 45 Carriere, Marc-Antoine    14 Team Quebec-CAN      2:26.71    2:28.63  
                1:10.38   2:28.63 (1:18.25)                                        
 46 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             2:26.40    2:28.64  
                1:09.02   2:28.64 (1:19.62)                                        
 47 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-               2:11.03Y   2:29.22  
                1:10.45   2:29.22 (1:18.77)                                        
 48 Jee, Corbin B             14 SUNN-PC-             2:11.25Y   2:29.61  
                1:13.63   2:29.61 (1:15.98)                                        
 49 Dietz, Ben N              14 QSS-PC-              2:29.40    2:30.05  
                1:08.72   2:30.05 (1:21.33)                                        
 50 Manigo, Deante F          14 STAR-PC-             2:29.74    2:30.13  
                1:11.71   2:30.13 (1:18.42)                                        
 51 Hsieh, Zachary Y          14 DACA-PC-             2:10.87Y   2:30.26  
                1:11.57   2:30.26 (1:18.69)                                        
 52 Griffith, Ben J           13 MBSC-PC-             2:29.83    2:30.31  
                1:10.80   2:30.31 (1:19.51)                                        
 53 Hu, Nathan M              14 EA-PC-               2:09.59Y   2:30.53  
                1:11.59   2:30.53 (1:18.94)                                        
 54 Pokutta, Maximilian J     14 PASA-PC-             2:12.08Y   2:30.55  
                1:11.80   2:30.55 (1:18.75)                                        
 55 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-             2:29.20    2:30.59  
                1:11.18   2:30.59 (1:19.41)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Emerson         13 NBA-PC-              2:29.14    2:31.00  
                1:11.92   2:31.00 (1:19.08)                                        
 57 Montenegro, Ishan         14 UCSC-                2:29.52    2:31.78  
                1:12.17   2:31.78 (1:19.61)                                        
 58 Makhmudyantsev, Alex      14 CCA-SN-              2:29.74    2:32.26  
                1:15.25   2:32.26 (1:17.01)                                        
 59 Tay, Kelvin K             13 PASA-PC-             2:11.90Y   2:33.66  
                1:10.45   2:33.66 (1:23.21)                                        
 60 Costa, Parker B           14 SEA-PC-              2:09.86Y   2:34.49  
                1:11.88   2:34.49 (1:22.61)                                        
 61 Chua, Kaynen              14 FF-PC-               2:11.89Y   2:37.51  
                1:13.06   2:37.51 (1:24.45)                                        
 -- Chen, Bradley H           14 DACA-PC-             2:12.14Y        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:38.56        2009 Curtis Ogren, PASA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             4:50.26    4:41.07    9  
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)     1:38.55 (35.59)     2:13.64 (35.09)
        2:54.73 (41.09)     3:36.71 (41.98)     4:09.29 (32.58)     4:41.07 (31.78)
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             4:52.71    4:44.53    7  
                  29.27     1:03.23 (33.96)     1:39.35 (36.12)     2:15.16 (35.81)
        2:57.85 (42.69)     3:40.95 (43.10)     4:12.64 (31.69)     4:44.53 (31.89)
  3 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               4:55.70    4:52.66    6  
                  29.77     1:05.10 (35.33)     1:43.83 (38.73)     2:21.97 (38.14)
        3:04.18 (42.21)     3:46.88 (42.70)     4:20.81 (33.93)     4:52.66 (31.85)
  4 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             4:58.38    4:52.97    5  
                  30.10     1:05.46 (35.36)     1:42.61 (37.15)     2:19.90 (37.29)
        3:04.65 (44.75)     3:49.39 (44.74)     4:21.72 (32.33)     4:52.97 (31.25)
  5 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             4:55.01    4:53.39    4  
                  31.13     1:07.67 (36.54)     1:45.65 (37.98)     2:22.57 (36.92)
        3:04.01 (41.44)     3:46.72 (42.71)     4:20.99 (34.27)     4:53.39 (32.40)
  6 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             4:53.74    4:54.09    3  
                  30.06     1:05.08 (35.02)     1:43.93 (38.85)     2:22.35 (38.42)
        3:03.96 (41.61)     3:46.24 (42.28)     4:20.90 (34.66)     4:54.09 (33.19)
  7 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             4:55.81    4:55.78    2  
                  32.07     1:09.02 (36.95)     1:47.95 (38.93)     2:26.51 (38.56)
        3:06.79 (40.28)     3:47.58 (40.79)     4:22.24 (34.66)     4:55.78 (33.54)
  8 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             4:57.54    4:57.80    1  
                  30.25     1:05.15 (34.90)     1:44.26 (39.11)     2:23.22 (38.96)
        3:06.91 (43.69)     3:51.27 (44.36)     4:25.17 (33.90)     4:57.80 (32.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:38.56        2009 Curtis Ogren, PASA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mefford, Bryce A          14 SMST-SN-             4:53.49    4:50.26  
                1:06.26   2:19.49 (1:13.23)   3:45.74 (1:26.25)   4:50.26 (1:04.52)
  2 Liang, Alex W             14 PASA-PC-             4:47.82    4:52.71  
                1:07.46   2:21.19 (1:13.73)   3:48.91 (1:27.72)   4:52.71 (1:03.80)
  3 Ma, Michael               14 PASA-PC-             5:03.42    4:53.74  
                1:05.02   2:21.71 (1:16.69)   3:44.92 (1:23.21)   4:53.74 (1:08.82)
  4 Copley, Brian P           13 SUNN-PC-             5:01.18    4:55.01  
                1:07.09   2:22.91 (1:15.82)   3:47.37 (1:24.46)   4:55.01 (1:07.64)
  5 Reuter, Zack              14 AH-SN-               5:12.70    4:55.70  
                1:06.58   2:23.30 (1:16.72)   3:49.21 (1:25.91)   4:55.70 (1:06.49)
  6 Zhang, Lyon               13 MSJA-PC-             4:50.70    4:55.81  
                1:09.10   2:27.59 (1:18.49)   3:47.50 (1:19.91)   4:55.81 (1:08.31)
  7 Hatch, Jarod J            14 MAKO-PC-             4:59.97    4:57.54  
                1:04.25   2:25.02 (1:20.77)   3:50.76 (1:25.74)   4:57.54 (1:06.78)
  8 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R      14 SMST-SN-             4:57.10    4:58.38  
                1:07.21   2:24.23 (1:17.02)   3:54.50 (1:30.27)   4:58.38 (1:03.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minutti, Paolo            14 Mexico Team-MEX      4:51.78    4:59.08  
                1:07.25   2:23.78 (1:16.53)   3:51.68 (1:27.90)   4:59.08 (1:07.40)
 10 Marella, Daniel A         13 DACA-PC-             5:05.25    5:02.14  
                1:09.01   2:29.18 (1:20.17)   3:52.50 (1:23.32)   5:02.14 (1:09.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Arath          13 Mexico Team-MEX      5:01.73    5:02.55  
                1:08.20   2:28.45 (1:20.25)   3:57.28 (1:28.83)   5:02.55 (1:05.27)
 12 Goin, Emil                14 Team Quebec-CAN      4:59.73S   5:03.20  
                1:02.65   2:22.16 (1:19.51)   3:54.91 (1:32.75)   5:03.20 (1:08.29)
 13 Cramer, Parker I          14 SRVL-PC-             5:08.60    5:03.55  
                1:11.89   2:29.55 (1:17.66)   3:57.41 (1:27.86)   5:03.55 (1:06.14)
 14 Noyes, David P            13 SUNN-PC-             5:08.47    5:03.56  
                1:08.24   2:28.74 (1:20.50)   3:56.64 (1:27.90)   5:03.56 (1:06.92)
 15 Lasinski, Samuel          14 KISU-CAN             5:10.19    5:03.64  
                1:08.58   2:26.75 (1:18.17)   3:52.50 (1:25.75)   5:03.64 (1:11.14)
 16 Dewhurst, Joshua R        14 HEAT-AZ-             5:09.94    5:03.70  
                1:06.54   2:25.64 (1:19.10)   3:59.06 (1:33.42)   5:03.70 (1:04.64)
 16 Arvidsson, Karl V         14 PASA-PC-             5:14.80    5:03.70  
                1:09.65   2:29.19 (1:19.54)   3:54.51 (1:25.32)   5:03.70 (1:09.19)
 18 Isings, Connor            14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:01.20    5:04.66  
                1:11.90   2:32.36 (1:20.46)   3:57.86 (1:25.50)   5:04.66 (1:06.80)
 19 Thibodeau, Christophe     14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:05.45    5:05.00  
                1:07.43   2:29.14 (1:21.71)   3:57.30 (1:28.16)   5:05.00 (1:07.70)
 20 Hoerger, Sean C           14 DACA-PC-             5:06.57    5:05.65  
                1:09.42   2:31.13 (1:21.71)   3:58.54 (1:27.41)   5:05.65 (1:07.11)
 21 Griffin, Jolen M          14 OAPB-PC-             5:21.91    5:07.71  
                1:04.85   2:25.49 (1:20.64)   3:57.52 (1:32.03)   5:07.71 (1:10.19)
 22 Fetterman, Jordan R       14 TERA-PC-             5:12.83    5:08.62  
                1:09.09   2:29.15 (1:20.06)   3:57.97 (1:28.82)   5:08.62 (1:10.65)
 23 Joseph, Kenny N           14 PASA-PC-             5:15.46    5:08.87  
                1:07.93   2:28.18 (1:20.25)   3:58.67 (1:30.49)   5:08.87 (1:10.20)
 24 Kim, Brian S              14 SCSC-PC-             5:12.92    5:10.79  
                1:09.01   2:28.42 (1:19.41)   4:04.50 (1:36.08)   5:10.79 (1:06.29)
 25 Guise, Trey M             14 QSS-PC-              4:39.69Y   5:10.87  
                1:08.71   2:27.32 (1:18.61)   4:01.47 (1:34.15)   5:10.87 (1:09.40)
 26 Pacheco Flores, Argenis   14 ANV-                 5:07.69    5:10.94  
                1:08.51   2:29.10 (1:20.59)   4:00.24 (1:31.14)   5:10.94 (1:10.70)
 27 Dolley, Nicholas A        13 SMST-SN-             5:06.50    5:10.96  
                1:09.74   2:31.12 (1:21.38)   4:02.12 (1:31.00)   5:10.96 (1:08.84)
 28 Jhong, Christopher A      13 PLS-PC-              4:53.66    5:11.05  
 29 Sytnik, Gennady E         13 TERA-PC-             5:05.59    5:12.10  
                1:12.27   2:29.74 (1:17.47)   4:01.98 (1:32.24)   5:12.10 (1:10.12)
 30 Min, Enoch P              14 PASA-PC-             5:14.13    5:12.54  
                1:07.99   2:31.28 (1:23.29)   4:08.09 (1:36.81)   5:12.54 (1:04.45)
 31 Lincoln, Michael T        14 PASA-PC-             4:41.61Y   5:12.98  
                1:11.84   2:33.55 (1:21.71)   4:02.93 (1:29.38)   5:12.98 (1:10.05)
 32 Hsieh, Zachary Y          14 DACA-PC-             5:20.07    5:13.21  
                1:11.40   2:30.62 (1:19.22)   4:04.17 (1:33.55)   5:13.21 (1:09.04)
 33 Ford, Albert S            14 PASA-PC-             5:23.15    5:13.48  
                1:12.41   2:30.86 (1:18.45)   4:04.19 (1:33.33)   5:13.48 (1:09.29)
 34 Winn, Nehemi K            14 SCSC-PC-             5:23.30    5:13.59  
                1:11.24   2:37.58 (1:26.34)   4:05.17 (1:27.59)   5:13.59 (1:08.42)
 35 Richard, Spencer P        14 SMST-SN-             5:06.49    5:13.72  
                1:08.91   2:28.97 (1:20.06)   4:02.95 (1:33.98)   5:13.72 (1:10.77)
 36 Johnston, Andrew D        14 BGSC-NE-             5:11.62    5:14.66  
                1:16.07   2:36.67 (1:20.60)   4:04.71 (1:28.04)   5:14.66 (1:09.95)
 37 Carriere, Marc-Antoine    14 Team Quebec-CAN      5:08.28    5:15.36  
                1:07.78   2:31.73 (1:23.95)   4:03.80 (1:32.07)   5:15.36 (1:11.56)
 38 Cunnan, Nathaniel R       13 MP-PC-               5:20.53    5:15.70  
                1:13.28   2:32.88 (1:19.60)   4:05.55 (1:32.67)   5:15.70 (1:10.15)
 39 Griffith, Ben J           13 MBSC-PC-             5:21.60    5:16.29  
                1:10.93   2:31.98 (1:21.05)   4:04.84 (1:32.86)   5:16.29 (1:11.45)
 40 Nguyen, Kiet T            13 DAV-SN-              5:21.34    5:16.59  
                1:11.02   2:34.12 (1:23.10)   4:03.49 (1:29.37)   5:16.59 (1:13.10)
 41 Brannan, Michael P        13 BAY-PC-              5:19.85    5:16.82  
                1:14.14   2:36.58 (1:22.44)   4:08.75 (1:32.17)   5:16.82 (1:08.07)
 42 Manigo, Deante F          14 STAR-PC-             5:19.62    5:16.84  
                1:09.80   2:32.56 (1:22.76)   4:03.51 (1:30.95)   5:16.84 (1:13.33)
 43 Thomson, Timothy          14 CASC-                5:20.06    5:16.97  
                1:11.73   2:32.61 (1:20.88)   4:06.84 (1:34.23)   5:16.97 (1:10.13)
 44 Makhmudyantsev, Alex      14 CCA-SN-              5:21.70    5:17.20  
                1:15.53   2:42.50 (1:26.97)   4:07.02 (1:24.52)   5:17.20 (1:10.18)
 45 Blaul, Henry N            13 SEA-PC-              4:41.71Y   5:17.34  
                1:16.65   2:37.46 (1:20.81)   4:08.34 (1:30.88)   5:17.34 (1:09.00)
 46 Wei, Douglas              13 MP-PC-               5:21.19    5:17.45  
                1:15.68   2:42.77 (1:27.09)   4:09.31 (1:26.54)   5:17.45 (1:08.14)
 47 Sellers, Nathan M         13 AH-SN-               5:23.36    5:19.11  
                1:16.62   2:40.30 (1:23.68)   4:09.55 (1:29.25)   5:19.11 (1:09.56)
 48 Ketchin, Matthew          14 CASC-                5:22.30    5:19.37  
                1:14.76   2:38.98 (1:24.22)   4:07.29 (1:28.31)   5:19.37 (1:12.08)
 49 McKenna, David P          13 SCSC-PC-             4:39.28Y   5:21.00  
                1:11.87   2:37.33 (1:25.46)   4:08.17 (1:30.84)   5:21.00 (1:12.83)
 50 Auld, Michael             14 DACA-PC-             5:20.69    5:21.91  
                1:09.35   2:34.02 (1:24.67)   4:11.61 (1:37.59)   5:21.91 (1:10.30)
 51 Bauer, Lukas I            13 Unattached-          5:18.05    5:21.99  
                1:14.56   2:39.75 (1:25.19)   4:09.02 (1:29.27)   5:21.99 (1:12.97)
 52 Yeo, Sean                 14 MSJA-PC-             5:20.14    5:23.42  
                1:11.78   2:33.67 (1:21.89)   4:09.52 (1:35.85)   5:23.42 (1:13.90)
 53 Montenegro, Ishan         14 UCSC-                5:10.27S   5:27.02  
                1:11.85   2:38.93 (1:27.08)   4:12.98 (1:34.05)   5:27.02 (1:14.04)
 54 McMichael, Quinn J        13 NVST-PC-             4:41.72Y   5:28.00  
                1:14.12   2:37.20 (1:23.08)   4:14.92 (1:37.72)   5:28.00 (1:13.08)
 55 Little, Thomas W          14 DSRT-CA-             4:44.90Y   5:32.45  
                1:16.03   2:40.54 (1:24.51)   4:20.59 (1:40.05)   5:32.45 (1:11.86)
 56 Chua, Kaynen              14 FF-PC-               4:42.20Y   5:37.76  
                1:19.13   2:43.90 (1:24.77)   4:21.47 (1:37.57)   5:37.76 (1:16.29)
 -- Yeung, Jeffrey Y          14 FF-PC-               4:43.12Y        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:42.42        2008 Lake Oswego Swim Club, LOSC                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    1:48.11    1:44.28   18  
     1) Johnston, Andrew D 14           2) Hrabchak, William R 14         
     3) Prindle, John P 14              4) Gaissert, Henry Y 14           
                  28.28       53.87 (25.59)     1:19.30 (25.43)     1:44.28 (24.98)
  2 Team Quebec  'H-CAN'                              1:43.93    1:44.94   14  
     1) Gaudreau, Simon 14              2) Goin, Emil 14                  
     3) Isings, Connor 14               4) Thibodeau, Christophe 14       
                  26.09       50.78 (24.69)     1:17.29 (26.51)     1:44.94 (27.65)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:47.00    1:45.13   12  
     1) Baxter, Scott C 14              2) Min, Enoch P 14                
     3) Joseph, Kenny N 14              4) Liang, Alex W 14               
                  26.45       53.25 (26.80)     1:19.42 (26.17)     1:45.13 (25.71)
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:48.84    1:45.43   10  
     1) Zhang, Alec R 14                2) Lammert, Justin K 14           
     3) Nashan, Kai G 13                4) Griffin, Jolen M 14            
                  26.94       52.58 (25.64)     1:20.52 (27.94)     1:45.43 (24.91)
  5 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  1:45.00    1:45.53    8  
     1) Mefford, Bryce A 14             2) Thoms, Ryan M 14               
     3) Landry, Jack R 14               4) O'Haimhirgin, Liam R 14        
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)     1:20.31 (27.01)     1:45.53 (25.22)
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:48.00    1:47.07    6  
     1) Auld, Michael 14                2) Chiun, Felix B 13              
     3) Hughes, Brendan B 14            4) Chen, Bradley H 14             
                  27.00       53.71 (26.71)     1:20.12 (26.41)     1:47.07 (26.95)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:47.00    1:47.55    4  
     1) Yao, Michael S 14               2) Cooper, Jonah L 13             
     3) Antonio, Audrik 14              4) Sproul, Nathaniel W 14         
                  26.64       53.42 (26.78)     1:20.35 (26.93)     1:47.55 (27.20)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:51.00    1:48.14    2  
     1) Lincoln, Michael T 14           2) Shau, David 13                 
     3) Ma, Michael 14                  4) Little, Scott M 14             
                  27.55       54.61 (27.06)     1:21.47 (26.86)     1:48.14 (26.67)
  9 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:46.59    1:48.48  
     1) Barsanti, Nathan J 14           2) Fetterman, Jordan R 14         
     3) Sytnik, Gennady E 13            4) Wilcox, Matthew D 13           
                  25.60       52.89 (27.29)     1:19.92 (27.03)     1:48.48 (28.56)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:51.28    1:48.63  
     1) Yates, Nathan B 13              2) Phung, Bertrand H 13           
     3) Nighojkar, Kartik 13            4) Kim, Brian S 14                
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:21.98 (27.54)     1:48.63 (26.65)
 11 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           1:52.00    1:48.94  
     1) Camerino, Joshua N 13           2) Rosier, Christian F 14         
     3) Vickery, Stuart J 14            4) Growney, Callahan P 13         
                  26.37       54.58 (28.21)     1:20.39 (25.81)     1:48.94 (28.55)
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               1:56.00    1:49.63  
     1) Arvidsson, Karl V 14            2) Ford, Albert S 14              
     3) Tay, Kelvin K 13                4) Pokutta, Maximilian J 14       
                  27.21       53.97 (26.76)     1:22.11 (28.14)     1:49.63 (27.52)
 13 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:52.00    1:49.64  
     1) Zhang, Lyon 13                  2) Myers, Grant A 13              
     3) Ha, Christopher N 14            4) Le, Vincent Q 14               
                  28.02       56.12 (28.10)     1:22.44 (26.32)     1:49.64 (27.20)
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:54.00    1:50.13  
     1) Dietz, Ben N 14                 2) Bail, Nicholas S 14            
     3) Lee, Christian A 13             4) Guise, Trey M 14               
                  27.61       54.82 (27.21)     1:23.62 (28.80)     1:50.13 (26.51)
 15 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               1:54.80    1:50.41  
     1) Zhou, Henry C 14                2) Suehiro, Alex C 13             
     3) Lefkowitz, Michael S 14         4) Cramer, Parker I 14            
                  27.52       55.44 (27.92)     1:23.69 (28.25)     1:50.41 (26.72)
 16 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             1:50.16    1:51.03  
     1) Copley, Brian P 13              2) Noyes, David P 13              
     3) Jee, Corbin B 14                4) Farnham, Jack A 14             
                  27.35       54.60 (27.25)     1:22.80 (28.20)     1:51.03 (28.23)
 17 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       1:53.09    1:51.91  
     1) Luc, Ethan H 13                 2) Le, Don D 14                   
     3) Phan, Hubert S 14               4) Brogan, Mark J 14              
                  27.73       56.13 (28.40)     1:23.66 (27.53)     1:51.91 (28.25)
 18 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:55.16    1:54.35  
     1) Bencomo, Gianluca M 13          2) Winn, Nehemi K 14              
     3) Cheeniyil, Rahul A 14           4) McKenna, David P 13            
                  28.29       56.40 (28.11)     1:25.16 (28.76)     1:54.35 (29.19)
 19 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     1:56.31    1:54.58  
     1) French, Sean M 14               2) Owens, Clayton C 13            
     3) McGee, Gavin J 13               4) Jangid, Aditya R 14            
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)     1:26.03 (28.90)     1:54.58 (28.55)
 -- Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       1:54.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 3:45.55        1990 Swim Ontario, SO                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'F-CAN'                              3:48.50    3:48.61   18  
     1) Goin, Emil 14                   2) Isings, Connor 14              
     3) Carriere, Marc-Antoine 14       4) Gaudreau, Simon 14             
                  25.91       54.39 (54.39)     1:22.20 (27.81)     1:52.60 (58.21)
        2:21.19 (28.59)     2:52.33 (59.73)     3:18.78 (26.45)     3:48.61 (56.28)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:50.00    3:50.32   14  
     1) Liang, Alex W 14                2) Min, Enoch P 14                
     3) Joseph, Kenny N 14              4) Lincoln, Michael T 14          
                  26.46       55.43 (55.43)                         1:53.36 (57.93)
        2:20.52 (27.16)     2:50.78 (57.42)     3:18.81 (28.03)     3:50.32 (59.54)
  3 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:00.00    3:50.43   12  
     1) Mefford, Bryce A 14             2) Landry, Jack R 14              
     3) Richard, Spencer P 14           4) O'Haimhirgin, Liam R 14        
                  26.52       55.07 (55.07)     1:23.66 (28.59)     1:54.89 (59.82)
        2:23.10 (28.21)     2:54.51 (59.62)     3:20.87 (26.36)     3:50.43 (55.92)
  4 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    3:56.18    3:51.57   10  
     1) Gaissert, Henry Y 14            2) Johnston, Andrew D 14          
     3) Hrabchak, William R 14          4) Prindle, John P 14             
                  27.18       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.97 (26.93)     1:55.09 (58.05)
                            2:54.35 (59.26)     3:20.87 (26.52)     3:51.57 (57.22)
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:56.00    3:51.94    8  
     1) Auld, Michael 14                2) Marella, Daniel A 13           
     3) Chen, Bradley H 14              4) Chiun, Felix B 13              
                  27.99       58.05 (58.05)     1:27.28 (29.23)   1:58.21 (1:00.16)
        2:25.29 (27.08)     2:55.08 (56.87)     3:22.10 (27.02)     3:51.94 (56.86)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:03.22    3:56.15    6  
     1) Zhang, Alec R 14                2) Lammert, Justin K 14           
     3) Nashan, Kai G 13                4) Griffin, Jolen M 14            
                  28.28       58.99 (58.99)     1:27.12 (28.13)     1:57.86 (58.87)
        2:26.13 (28.27)   2:58.56 (1:00.70)     3:25.69 (27.13)     3:56.15 (57.59)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:02.84    3:56.76    4  
     1) Kim, Brian S 14                 2) Winn, Nehemi K 14              
     3) Nighojkar, Kartik 13            4) Yates, Nathan B 13             
                  27.99       57.17 (57.17)     1:26.32 (29.15)   1:57.95 (1:00.78)
        2:26.93 (28.98)   2:59.28 (1:01.33)     3:25.91 (26.63)     3:56.76 (57.48)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:53.90    3:57.64    2  
     1) Cooper, Jonah L 13              2) Yao, Michael S 14              
     3) Jhong, Christopher A 13         4) Lu, Tyler T 13                 
                  27.26       59.01 (59.01)     1:26.60 (27.59)     1:58.52 (59.51)
        2:25.31 (26.79)     2:58.09 (59.57)     3:26.05 (27.96)     3:57.64 (59.55)
  9 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:58.00    3:59.74  
     1) Ha, Christopher N 14            2) Zhang, Lyon 13                 
     3) Le, Vincent Q 14                4) Myers, Grant A 13              
                  27.59       57.37 (57.37)     1:26.19 (28.82)   1:57.41 (1:00.04)
                            2:57.39 (59.98)   3:59.74 (1:02.35)                    
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:07.00    4:00.23  
     1) Ma, Michael 14                  2) Little, Scott M 14             
     3) Shau, David 13                  4) Ford, Albert S 14              
                  28.25       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.79 (29.10)   2:00.91 (1:01.22)
                          3:01.38 (1:00.47)     3:29.27 (27.89)     4:00.23 (58.85)
 11 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           4:08.00    4:01.86  
     1) Camerino, Joshua N 13           2) Rosier, Christian F 14         
     3) Vickery, Stuart J 14            4) Growney, Callahan P 13         
                  27.35       58.14 (58.14)     1:27.83 (29.69)   2:00.54 (1:02.40)
        2:27.48 (26.94)     2:58.04 (57.50)     3:27.99 (29.95)   4:01.86 (1:03.82)
 12 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:03.43    4:03.17  
     1) Copley, Brian P 13              2) Noyes, David P 13              
     3) Farnham, Jack A 14              4) Jee, Corbin B 14               
                  28.37   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:28.18 (27.65)     1:59.43 (58.90)
        2:29.11 (29.68)   3:01.98 (1:02.55)     3:30.88 (28.90)   4:03.17 (1:01.19)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       4:04.90    4:05.19  
     1) Antonio, Audrik 14              2) Sproul, Nathaniel W 14         
     3) Martin, Michael J 14            4) Yao, Timothy A 13              
                  28.50   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:29.53 (28.04)   2:02.55 (1:01.06)
        2:31.09 (28.54)   3:03.88 (1:01.33)     3:31.79 (27.91)   4:05.19 (1:01.31)
 14 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               4:05.65    4:06.48  
     1) Zhou, Henry C 14                2) Suehiro, Alex C 13             
     3) Lefkowitz, Michael S 14         4) Cramer, Parker I 14            
                  29.33   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:30.02 (28.62)   2:03.18 (1:01.78)
        2:32.89 (29.71)   3:08.31 (1:05.13)     3:36.02 (27.71)     4:06.48 (58.17)
 15 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:10.00    4:06.60  
     1) Guise, Trey M 14                2) Bail, Nicholas S 14            
     3) Schultheis, Andy C 13           4) Dietz, Ben N 14                
                  28.33       59.41 (59.41)                       2:00.46 (1:01.05)
        2:30.75 (30.29)   3:05.93 (1:05.47)     3:34.23 (28.30)   4:06.60 (1:00.67)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     4:14.00    4:13.11  
     1) Phung, Bertrand H 13            2) McGee, Gavin J 13              
     3) French, Sean M 14               4) Bouraoui, Adam D 13            
                  29.89   1:02.85 (1:02.85)                       2:07.41 (1:04.56)
        2:36.30 (28.89)   3:08.68 (1:01.27)     3:38.57 (29.89)   4:13.11 (1:04.43)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:10.00    4:13.82  
     1) Bencomo, Gianluca M 13          2) Owens, Clayton C 13            
     3) Jangid, Aditya R 14             4) McKenna, David P 13            
                  30.41   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:34.45 (30.83)   2:08.04 (1:04.42)
                          3:10.10 (1:02.06)     3:40.28 (30.18)   4:13.82 (1:03.72)
 18 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:08.99    4:14.03  
     1) Luc, Ethan H 13                 2) Phan, Hubert S 14              
     3) Le, Don D 14                    4) Nguyen, John 13                
                  29.53   1:01.84 (1:01.84)                       2:06.84 (1:05.00)
        2:37.09 (30.25)   3:12.20 (1:05.36)     3:41.34 (29.14)   4:14.03 (1:01.83)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 8:10.37        1984 San Jose Aquatics, SJA                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Quebec  'I-CAN'                              8:10.50    8:18.36   18  
     1) Goin, Emil 14                   2) Isings, Connor 14              
     3) Gaudreau, Simon 14              4) Carriere, Marc-Antoine 14      
                  28.25       59.41 (59.41)   1:31.87 (1:31.87)   2:01.77 (2:01.77)
        2:30.07 (28.30)     3:01.71 (59.94)   3:34.13 (1:32.36)   4:06.99 (2:05.22)
        4:35.56 (28.57)   5:07.35 (1:00.36)   5:40.14 (1:33.15)   6:13.16 (2:06.17)
        6:41.79 (28.63)   7:13.76 (1:00.60)   7:46.26 (1:33.10)   8:18.36 (2:05.20)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:26.00    8:20.55   14  
     1) Min, Enoch P 14                 2) Lincoln, Michael T 14          
     3) Joseph, Kenny N 14              4) Liang, Alex W 14               
                  29.61   1:01.90 (1:01.90)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:05.15 (2:05.15)
        2:35.40 (30.25)   3:08.19 (1:03.04)   3:42.16 (1:37.01)   4:14.88 (2:09.73)
        4:43.66 (28.78)   5:15.81 (1:00.93)   5:48.60 (1:33.72)   6:20.81 (2:05.93)
        6:48.60 (27.79)     7:19.14 (58.33)   7:49.71 (1:28.90)   8:20.55 (1:59.74)
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                8:31.00    8:26.64   12  
     1) Auld, Michael 14                2) Hoerger, Sean C 14             
     3) Chen, Bradley H 14              4) Chiun, Felix B 13              
                  29.03   1:01.54 (1:01.54)   1:34.88 (1:34.88)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.57 (29.27)   3:09.54 (1:02.24)   3:43.64 (1:36.34)                    
                                5:16.64 ( )         5:48.69 ( )         6:21.38 ( )
        6:49.49 (28.11)     7:21.08 (59.70)   7:53.69 (1:32.31)   8:26.64 (2:05.26)
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:22.00    8:28.23   10  
     1) Dolley, Nicholas A 13           2) O'Haimhirgin, Liam R 14        
     3) Richard, Spencer P 14           4) Mefford, Bryce A 14            
                  30.11   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:38.39 (1:38.39)   2:12.17 (2:12.17)
        2:39.94 (27.77)     3:11.58 (59.41)   3:44.95 (1:32.78)   4:17.47 (2:05.30)
        4:47.27 (29.80)   5:20.88 (1:03.41)   5:55.75 (1:38.28)   6:29.68 (2:12.21)
        6:56.33 (26.65)     7:26.13 (56.45)   7:57.11 (1:27.43)   8:28.23 (1:58.55)
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       8:36.12    8:29.39    8  
     1) Barsanti, Nathan J 14           2) Sytnik, Gennady E 13           
     3) Fetterman, Jordan R 14          4) James, Tyler C 14              
                  28.44       59.20 (59.20)   1:30.58 (1:30.58)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:30.15 (28.68)   3:03.37 (1:01.90)   3:37.99 (1:36.52)   4:12.20 (2:10.73)
        4:41.54 (29.34)   5:14.78 (1:02.58)   5:48.58 (1:36.38)                    
            6:51.19 ( )         7:23.81 ( )         7:56.92 ( )         8:29.39 ( )
  6 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    8:41.69    8:39.78    6  
     1) Hrabchak, William R 14          2) Prindle, John P 14             
     3) Johnston, Andrew D 14           4) Gaissert, Henry Y 14           
                  28.80   1:01.47 (1:01.47)   1:35.91 (1:35.91)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
                            3:09.26 (59.50)   3:43.72 (1:33.96)                    
                                5:21.93 ( )         5:55.88 ( )         6:29.08 ( )
        6:58.20 (29.12)   7:32.01 (1:02.93)   8:06.49 (1:37.41)   8:39.78 (2:10.70)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     8:45.00    8:45.13    4  
     1) Kim, Brian S 14                 2) Winn, Nehemi K 14              
     3) McGee, Gavin J 13               4) Yates, Nathan B 13             
                  28.73   1:00.26 (1:00.26)   1:33.39 (1:33.39)   2:05.87 (2:05.87)
        2:35.91 (30.04)   3:09.20 (1:03.33)   3:44.22 (1:38.35)   4:18.33 (2:12.46)
        4:48.88 (30.55)   5:23.53 (1:05.20)   5:59.56 (1:41.23)   6:34.85 (2:16.52)
        7:02.87 (28.02)   7:35.68 (1:00.83)   8:10.81 (1:35.96)   8:45.13 (2:10.28)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               9:04.00    8:46.85    2  
     1) Little, Scott M 14              2) Ford, Albert S 14              
     3) Baxter, Scott C 14              4) Pokutta, Maximilian J 14       
                  29.38   1:02.67 (1:02.67)   1:37.80 (1:37.80)   2:12.71 (2:12.71)
                          3:15.70 (1:02.99)   3:49.45 (1:36.74)   4:22.86 (2:10.15)
        4:51.73 (28.87)   5:26.42 (1:03.56)   6:01.83 (1:38.97)   6:34.62 (2:11.76)
                          7:38.88 (1:04.26)   8:14.25 (1:39.63)   8:46.85 (2:12.23)
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       8:35.90    8:51.57  
     1) Cooper, Jonah L 13              2) Jhong, Christopher A 13        
     3) Yao, Michael S 14               4) Lu, Tyler T 13                 
                  28.54   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:07.21 (2:07.21)
        2:36.67 (29.46)   3:09.33 (1:02.12)   3:43.41 (1:36.20)   4:17.39 (2:10.18)
        4:47.42 (30.03)   5:22.32 (1:04.93)   5:58.69 (1:41.30)                    
                                7:40.26 ( )         8:16.00 ( )         8:51.57 ( )
 10 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           8:52.45    8:51.70  
     1) Griffin, Jolen M 14             2) Taifer, Brett 14               
     3) Lammert, Justin K 14            4) Zhang, Alec R 14               
                  29.83   1:03.44 (1:03.44)   1:37.63 (1:37.63)   2:08.84 (2:08.84)
                          3:13.49 (1:04.65)   3:50.21 (1:41.37)   4:23.51 (2:14.67)
        4:54.56 (31.05)   5:28.47 (1:04.96)   6:05.32 (1:41.81)   6:41.43 (2:17.92)
                          7:44.64 (1:03.21)   8:17.62 (1:36.19)   8:51.70 (2:10.27)
 11 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               9:02.39    9:06.39  
     1) Suehiro, Alex C 13              2) Zhou, Henry C 14               
     3) Lefkowitz, Michael S 14         4) Cramer, Parker I 14            
                  30.69   1:04.76 (1:04.76)   1:40.75 (1:40.75)   2:14.17 (2:14.17)
        2:44.71 (30.54)   3:19.93 (1:05.76)   3:56.01 (1:41.84)   4:32.70 (2:18.53)
                                              6:21.16 (1:48.46)   8:00.81 (3:28.11)
                                                8:34.59 (33.78)   9:06.39 (1:05.58)
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       8:59.90    9:06.70  
     1) Martin, Michael J 14            2) Lachance, Wolfgang 13          
     3) Sproul, Nathaniel W 14          4) Antonio, Audrik 14             
                  30.27   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:40.14 (1:40.14)   2:15.43 (2:15.43)
        2:45.13 (29.70)   3:19.69 (1:04.26)   3:56.81 (1:41.38)   4:33.56 (2:18.13)
        5:03.81 (30.25)   5:38.61 (1:05.05)   6:14.11 (1:40.55)   6:49.15 (2:15.59)
        7:18.90 (29.75)   7:54.82 (1:05.67)   8:31.39 (1:42.24)   9:06.70 (2:17.55)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     9:07.00    9:14.81  
     1) Owens, Clayton C 13             2) McKenna, David P 13            
     3) Phung, Bertrand H 13            4) Bencomo, Gianluca M 13         
                  31.43   1:06.75 (1:06.75)   1:43.81 (1:43.81)   2:20.13 (2:20.13)
                          3:25.83 (1:05.70)   4:01.46 (1:41.33)   4:37.10 (2:16.97)
        5:09.95 (32.85)   5:44.43 (1:07.33)   6:19.85 (1:42.75)   6:55.20 (2:18.10)
                          8:02.12 (1:06.92)   8:38.45 (1:43.25)   9:14.81 (2:19.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:52.07        2011 Terrapins Swim Team, TERA                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:06.00    1:56.41   18  
     1) Baxter, Scott C 14              2) Arvidsson, Karl V 14           
     3) Liang, Alex W 14                4) Joseph, Kenny N 14             
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)     1:30.85 (27.25)     1:56.41 (25.56)
  2 Team Quebec  'J-CAN'                              1:55.30    1:57.29   14  
     1) Gaudreau, Simon 14              2) Isings, Connor 14              
     3) Goin, Emil 14                   4) Carriere, Marc-Antoine 14      
                  31.61     1:03.74 (32.13)     1:30.80 (27.06)     1:57.29 (26.49)
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           2:01.05    1:58.06   12  
     1) Griffin, Jolen M 14             2) Jacobs, Noah D 14              
     3) Zhang, Alec R 14                4) Lammert, Justin K 14           
                  28.94     1:02.74 (33.80)     1:32.16 (29.42)     1:58.06 (25.90)
  4 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    1:56.71    1:58.10   10  
     1) Hrabchak, William R 14          2) Prindle, John P 14             
     3) Gaissert, Henry Y 14            4) Johnston, Andrew D 14          
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)     1:31.17 (27.97)     1:58.10 (26.93)
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:59.49    1:59.40    8  
     1) Sytnik, Gennady E 13            2) Wilcox, Matthew D 13           
     3) Fetterman, Jordan R 14          4) Barsanti, Nathan J 14          
                  30.82     1:05.16 (34.34)     1:34.07 (28.91)     1:59.40 (25.33)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:00.46    1:59.74    6  
     1) Yates, Nathan B 13              2) Winn, Nehemi K 14              
     3) Jangid, Aditya R 14             4) Kim, Brian S 14                
                  30.56     1:04.48 (33.92)     1:33.54 (29.06)     1:59.74 (26.20)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:58.90    2:00.08    4  
     1) Cooper, Jonah L 13              2) Yao, Michael S 14              
     3) Lu, Tyler T 13                  4) Jhong, Christopher A 13        
                  30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)     1:33.56 (28.73)     2:00.08 (26.52)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:04.04    2:01.76    2  
     1) Ford, Albert S 14               2) Ma, Michael 14                 
     3) Min, Enoch P 14                 4) Little, Scott M 14             
                  32.45     1:05.17 (32.72)     1:34.66 (29.49)     2:01.76 (27.10)
  9 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:04.00    2:01.80  
     1) Le, Vincent Q 14                2) Zhang, Lyon 13                 
     3) Yeo, Sean 14                    4) Ha, Christopher N 14           
                  32.39     1:05.43 (33.04)     1:35.45 (30.02)     2:01.80 (26.35)
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                2:03.00    2:03.62  
     1) Wang, Derek K 14                2) Chiun, Felix B 13              
     3) Auld, Michael 14                4) Chen, Bradley H 14             
                  39.07     1:08.09 (29.02)     1:36.83 (28.74)     2:03.62 (26.79)
 11 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       2:04.90    2:04.48  
     1) Martin, Michael J 14            2) Cory, Nikolas F 14             
     3) Sproul, Nathaniel W 14          4) Antonio, Audrik 14             
                  32.92     1:08.23 (35.31)     1:37.23 (29.00)     2:04.48 (27.25)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:08.99    2:04.59  
     1) French, Sean M 14               2) Bouraoui, Adam D 13            
     3) Phung, Bertrand H 13            4) Nighojkar, Kartik 13           
                  32.69     1:06.98 (34.29)     1:37.17 (30.19)     2:04.59 (27.42)
 13 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           2:08.00    2:05.08  
     1) Camerino, Joshua N 13           2) Growney, Callahan P 13         
     3) Vickery, Stuart J 14            4) Rosier, Christian F 14         
                  31.31     1:08.42 (37.11)     1:37.20 (28.78)     2:05.08 (27.88)
 14 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             2:05.05    2:06.04  
     1) Copley, Brian P 13              2) Jee, Corbin B 14               
     3) Noyes, David P 13               4) Lee, Raymond Y 13              
                  32.69     1:08.33 (35.64)     1:38.51 (30.18)     2:06.04 (27.53)
 15 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:08.39    2:07.50  
     1) Luc, Ethan H 13                 2) Hsieh, Leon C 13               
     3) Phan, Hubert S 14               4) Brogan, Mark J 14              
                  32.81     1:09.94 (37.13)     1:40.37 (30.43)     2:07.50 (27.13)
 16 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:09.00    2:08.29  
     1) Bail, Nicholas S 14             2) Lee, Christian A 13            
     3) Guise, Trey M 14                4) Schultheis, Andy C 13          
                  32.68     1:10.61 (37.93)     1:40.26 (29.65)     2:08.29 (28.03)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     2:10.00    2:08.61  
     1) Bencomo, Gianluca M 13          2) Cheeniyil, Rahul A 14          
     3) McKenna, David P 13             4) Owens, Clayton C 13            
                  34.12     1:09.91 (35.79)     1:40.40 (30.49)     2:08.61 (28.21)
 18 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     1:52.93Y   2:10.20  
     1) McMichael, Quinn J 13           2) Roberts, Cayd M 13             
     3) Montoro, Jack H 13              4) Galvin, Kevin P 13             
                  33.33     1:08.25 (34.92)     1:40.59 (32.34)     2:10.20 (29.61)
 19 Flying Fish-PC  'A'                               2:06.00    2:15.29  
     1) Chua, Kaynen 14                 2) Li, Albert H 13                
     3) Person, Gus W 13                4) Chatterjee, Shaswata 13        
                  33.83                             1:42.88 ( )     2:15.29 (32.41)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:10.33        1994 Swim Ontario, SO                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:13.00    4:12.26   18  
     1) Baxter, Scott C 14              2) Ma, Michael 14                 
     3) Liang, Alex W 14                4) Min, Enoch P 14                
                  30.94   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:37.46 (32.83)   2:15.11 (1:10.48)
        2:42.68 (27.57)     3:15.06 (59.95)     3:42.19 (27.13)     4:12.26 (57.20)
  2 Bernal Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                    4:14.87    4:16.59   14  
     1) Hrabchak, William R 14          2) Prindle, John P 14             
     3) Gaissert, Henry Y 14            4) Johnston, Andrew D 14          
                  30.51   1:03.38 (1:03.38)                                        
                                3:17.03 ( )     3:45.35 (28.32)     4:16.59 (59.56)
  3 Team Quebec  'G-CAN'                              4:10.92    4:19.37   12  
     1) Gaudreau, Simon 14              2) Isings, Connor 14              
     3) Goin, Emil 14                   4) Carriere, Marc-Antoine 14      
                  34.15   2:21.37 (2:21.37)                                        
            2:48.29 ( )         3:20.51 ( )     3:48.78 (28.27)     4:19.37 (58.86)
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:22.99    4:22.46   10  
     1) Mefford, Bryce A 14             2) Dolley, Nicholas A 13          
     3) Richard, Spencer P 14           4) O'Haimhirgin, Liam R 14        
                  30.53   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:40.32 (38.03)   2:24.21 (1:21.92)
        2:53.34 (29.13)   3:27.13 (1:02.92)     3:53.25 (26.12)     4:22.46 (55.33)
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:30.00    4:22.90    8  
     1) Hughes, Brendan B 14            2) Marella, Daniel A 13           
     3) Chiun, Felix B 13               4) Chen, Bradley H 14             
                  33.43   1:09.56 (1:09.56)                                        
                                3:25.96 ( )     3:53.55 (27.59)     4:22.90 (56.94)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:20.00    4:23.56    6  
     1) Yates, Nathan B 13              2) Winn, Nehemi K 14              
     3) Jangid, Aditya R 14             4) Kim, Brian S 14                
                  31.82   1:06.44 (1:06.44)                       2:21.05 (1:14.61)
        2:51.10 (30.05)   3:26.69 (1:05.64)     3:53.52 (26.83)     4:23.56 (56.87)
  7 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:25.00    4:27.19    4  
     1) Le, Vincent Q 14                2) Zhang, Lyon 13                 
     3) Yeo, Sean 14                    4) Ha, Christopher N 14           
                  33.29   1:09.79 (1:09.79)                       2:22.00 (1:12.21)
        2:52.08 (30.08)   3:29.23 (1:07.23)     3:56.76 (27.53)     4:27.19 (57.96)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:36.00    4:27.85    2  
     1) Tay, Kelvin K 13                2) Arvidsson, Karl V 14           
     3) Joseph, Kenny N 14              4) Lincoln, Michael T 14          
                  34.06   1:11.57 (1:11.57)                       2:25.76 (1:14.19)
        2:54.01 (28.25)   3:28.56 (1:02.80)     3:56.97 (28.41)     4:27.85 (59.29)
  9 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:32.22    4:28.35  
     1) Griffin, Jolen M 14             2) Jacobs, Noah D 14              
     3) Zhang, Alec R 14                4) Lammert, Justin K 14           
                  31.89   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:41.97 (36.08)   2:23.02 (1:17.13)
        2:52.88 (29.86)   3:29.47 (1:06.45)     3:57.30 (27.83)     4:28.35 (58.88)
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:20.00    4:28.62  
     1) Cooper, Jonah L 13              2) Yao, Michael S 14              
     3) Jhong, Christopher A 13         4) Lu, Tyler T 13                 
                  31.20   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:40.18 (34.62)   2:21.62 (1:16.06)
        2:51.24 (29.62)   3:28.08 (1:06.46)     3:56.65 (28.57)   4:28.62 (1:00.54)
 11 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       4:53.90    4:32.66  
     1) Martin, Michael J 14            2) Cory, Nikolas F 14             
     3) Sproul, Nathaniel W 14          4) Antonio, Audrik 14             
                  33.39   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:45.06 (35.06)   2:26.36 (1:16.36)
        2:56.39 (30.03)   3:31.86 (1:05.50)     3:59.53 (27.67)   4:32.66 (1:00.80)
 12 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'                             4:32.22    4:36.66  
     1) Copley, Brian P 13              2) Jee, Corbin B 14               
     3) Noyes, David P 13               4) Farnham, Jack A 14             
                  33.26   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:45.22 (34.93)   2:27.35 (1:17.06)
        2:58.11 (30.76)   3:34.64 (1:07.29)     4:04.51 (29.87)   4:36.66 (1:02.02)
 13 Otter Swim Club-PC  'A'                           4:40.00    4:37.30  
     1) Camerino, Joshua N 13           2) Growney, Callahan P 13         
     3) Ho, Cameron J 13                4) Vickery, Stuart J 14           
                  32.22   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:46.62 (39.28)   2:31.47 (1:24.13)
        3:03.32 (31.85)   3:39.96 (1:08.49)     4:06.53 (26.57)     4:37.30 (57.34)
 14 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               4:39.52    4:37.74  
     1) Cramer, Parker I 14             2) Suehiro, Alex C 13             
     3) Lefkowitz, Michael S 14         4) Zhou, Henry C 14               
                  34.42   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:46.71 (36.26)   2:28.78 (1:18.33)
        2:59.70 (30.92)   3:36.21 (1:07.43)     4:05.52 (29.31)   4:37.74 (1:01.53)
 15 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:42.00    4:38.48  
     1) Bail, Nicholas S 14             2) Lee, Christian A 13            
     3) Dietz, Ben N 14                 4) Guise, Trey M 14               
                  33.17   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:48.25 (38.86)   2:32.70 (1:23.31)
        3:02.32 (29.62)   3:38.94 (1:06.24)     4:06.99 (28.05)     4:38.48 (59.54)
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:40.00    4:41.02  
     1) Bencomo, Gianluca M 13          2) Bouraoui, Adam D 13            
     3) Phung, Bertrand H 13            4) Nighojkar, Kartik 13           
                  36.14   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:49.99 (35.41)   2:30.79 (1:16.21)
                          3:39.66 (1:08.87)     4:08.56 (28.90)   4:41.02 (1:01.36)
 17 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:48.02    4:45.95  
     1) Nguyen, John 13                 2) Hsieh, Leon C 13               
     3) Phan, Hubert S 14               4) Luc, Ethan H 13                
                  34.72   1:12.26 (1:12.26)                       2:33.99 (1:21.73)
        3:05.70 (31.71)   3:44.07 (1:10.08)   4:45.95 (1:01.88)                    
 18 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'C'                     4:44.00    4:50.43  
     1) French, Sean M 14               2) Cheeniyil, Rahul A 14          
     3) McGee, Gavin J 13               4) McKenna, David P 13            
                  35.08   1:13.07 (1:13.07)                       2:31.80 (1:18.73)
        3:05.33 (33.53)   3:46.36 (1:14.56)   4:50.43 (1:04.07)                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 24.19        2011 David Morgan, CROW                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-               24.64      24.25    9  
  2 Gwo, Albert J             15 PASA-PC-               24.40      24.53    7  
  3 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX        25.50      25.18    6  
  4 Sharma, Arjun             16 WCAB-PC-               25.32      25.22    5  
  5 Mingie, Everett           16 VPSC-                  25.64      25.35    4  
  6 Dickens, Soren D          16 UN-CA-                 25.42      25.39    3  
  7 Lee, Matthew W            16 CDST-PC-               25.69      25.42    2  
  8 Wang, Winston             16 PASA-PC-               25.49      25.54    1  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 24.19        2011 David Morgan, CROW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwo, Albert J             15 PASA-PC-               24.78      24.40  
  2 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-               24.49      24.64  
  3 Sharma, Arjun             16 WCAB-PC-               25.54      25.32  
  4 Dickens, Soren D          16 UN-CA-                 25.60      25.42  
  5 Wang, Winston             16 PASA-PC-               25.74      25.49  
  6 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX        25.76      25.50  
  7 Mingie, Everett           16 VPSC-                  25.75      25.64  
  8 Lee, Matthew W            16 CDST-PC-               25.43      25.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Josh S             16 NCAL-PC-               26.14      25.70  
 10 Gutierrez, Corey J        15 QSS-PC-                25.89      25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-               25.43      25.79  
 12 Fung, Trevor M            16 CDST-PC-               25.79      25.82  
 13 Sun, Jerome J             16 MSJA-PC-               25.88      25.90  
 14 Ruvalcaba, Hector         16 Mexico Team-MEX        25.95      25.91  
 15 Murdock, Cale             15 CONNU-                 25.58      25.92  
 16 Mui, Jonathan K           15 PLS-PC-                22.96Y     25.98  
 17 MacNeil, Liam             16 UCSC-                  25.82      26.07  
 18 Johnson, Terry K          16 AH-SN-                 25.86      26.08  
 19 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX        26.08      26.11  
 20 Hampel, Kegan J           15 SVS-PC-                23.12Y     26.15  
 21 Bayne, Connor             16 CASC-                  25.91      26.18  
 21 Rasmussen, Austin N       15 SMST-SN-               25.43      26.18  
 23 Thomas, Matthew A         15 VS-PC-                 26.36      26.19  
 24 Ren, David D              15 PEAK-PC-               25.54      26.20  
 25 Madigan, Jack F           16 TERA-PC-               25.69      26.22  
 26 Sing, Daniel L            15 PEAK-PC-               26.15      26.23  
 27 Garcia, Erik M            16 OSC-PC-                26.44      26.31  
 27 Li, Sean                  15 DAV-SN-                23.10Y     26.31  
 29 Lou, Andrew               15 CDST-PC-               26.27      26.34  
 30 Vargas, Jared D           15 Unattached-            26.41      26.44  
 30 Newton, Bradley S         15 DACA-PC-               26.57      26.44  
 30 Tamayo, Estevan           16 WEST-PC-               26.48      26.44  
 33 Wang, William Z           15 QSS-PC-                23.14Y     26.47  
 33 Benko, Alexander H        15 TERA-PC-               23.25Y     26.47  
 35 Sun, Bryan                16 FF-PC-                 26.34      26.50  
 36 Pan, Spencer              15 UCSC-                  25.95      26.52  
 37 Drover, Ryan W            15 PASA-PC-               23.10Y     26.53  
 38 Steiner, Henry J          15 WA-PC-                 25.97      26.62  
 39 Green, Christopher P      16 QSS-PC-                23.16Y     26.67  
 40 Dong, Oliver X            15 PASA-PC-               26.40      26.70  
 41 Camerino, Nico G          16 OSC-PC-                26.45      26.75  
 42 Mitchell, Colin           16 VPSC-                  26.41      26.76  
 42 Khan, Marzuq H            16 SCSC-PC-               23.03Y     26.76  
 42 McCormick, Owen R         15 OAQ-PC-                26.59      26.76  
 45 Avalos, Chase S           16 WOOD-SN-               26.23      26.77  
 46 Graboski, Lucas           16 CP-                    25.93      26.80  
 46 Lennon, Matthew G         16 OAPB-PC-               23.27Y     26.80  
 48 Erickson, Nicky M         15 OAPB-PC-               26.56      26.83  
 49 Shinn, Curtis             15 SRN-PC-                26.12      26.84  
 49 Hooks, Daniel R           16 CROW-PC-               26.59      26.84  
 51 Giacinto, John J          15 QSS-PC-                23.10Y     26.89  
 52 Chapa, Antonio            15 Mexico Team-MEX        25.50      26.90  
 53 Goland, Zachary M         16 PASA-PC-               23.22Y     26.91  
 54 Mayer, Kenny R            16 CAB-PC-                26.24      26.94  
 55 Chan, Jeremy A            16 MSJA-PC-               22.93Y     26.98  
 56 Suzuki, Seth K            16 EA-PC-                 22.96Y     27.11  
 57 Liang, Matthew            15 PASA-PC-               26.15      27.16  
 58 Luna, Mateo S             16 GATO-PC-               22.77Y     28.07  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Morrison, Cyrus N         15 PASA-PC-                  NT      54.62  
  2 Owens, Josh S             16 NCAL-PC-                  NT      55.54  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 52.87        1991 Michael Williams, CPHL                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-               53.24      53.55    9  
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
  2 Gwo, Albert J             15 PASA-PC-               54.47      54.05    7  
                  26.30       54.05 (27.75)                                        
  3 Bayne, Connor             16 CASC-                  54.54      54.38    6  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)                                        
  4 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX        54.86      54.43    5  
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)                                        
  5 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN        54.96      54.75    4  
                  26.77       54.75 (27.98)                                        
  6 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX        55.14      55.31    3  
                  26.47       55.31 (28.84)                                        
  7 Mingie, Everett           16 VPSC-                  54.64      55.47    2  
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Corey J        15 QSS-PC-                54.90      56.07    1  
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 52.87        1991 Michael Williams, CPHL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-               53.57      53.24  
  2 Gwo, Albert J             15 PASA-PC-               56.91      54.47  
  3 Bayne, Connor             16 CASC-                  55.30      54.54  
  4 Mingie, Everett           16 VPSC-                  57.01      54.64  
  5 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX        54.20      54.86  
  6 Gutierrez, Corey J        15 QSS-PC-                55.95      54.90  
  7 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN        56.33      54.96  
  8 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX        55.35      55.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrison, Cyrus N         15 PASA-PC-               54.77      55.16  
 10 Owens, Josh S             16 NCAL-PC-               48.15Y    J55.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dickens, Soren D          16 UN-CA-                 55.60      55.22  
 12 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-               55.22      55.56  
 13 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne     15 Team Quebec-CAN        57.03      55.57  
 14 Lee, Matthew W            16 CDST-PC-               56.37      55.76  
 15 Wang, Winston             16 PASA-PC-               55.68      55.78  
 16 Johnson, Terry K          16 AH-SN-                 55.84      55.82  
 17 Sharma, Arjun             16 WCAB-PC-               55.83      56.07  
 18 Ruvalcaba, Hector         16 Mexico Team-MEX        55.65      56.21  
 19 Chapa, Antonio            15 Mexico Team-MEX        55.20      56.29  
 20 Lennon, Matthew G         16 OAPB-PC-               49.28Y     56.41  
 21 McCormick, Owen R         15 OAQ-PC-                56.72      56.45  
 22 Newton, Bradley S         15 DACA-PC-               49.05Y     56.47  
 23 Shaker, Sharif M          16 CROW-PC-               57.02      56.62  
 24 Murdock, Cale             15 CONNU-                 56.02      56.72  
 25 Fung, Trevor M            16 CDST-PC-               56.89      56.74  
 26 Sing, Daniel L            15 PEAK-PC-               56.76      56.81  
 27 Yeung, Anthony Y          16 FF-PC-                 56.09      56.83  
 28 Rasmussen, Austin N       15 SMST-SN-               55.91      56.88  
 29 Camerino, Nico G          16 OSC-PC-                56.50      56.89  
 30 Cho, Andrew               15 PASA-PC-               56.20      56.90  
 31 Ren, David D              15 PEAK-PC-               50.09Y     56.93  
 32 Sun, Bryan                16 FF-PC-                 49.72Y     56.96  
 33 Shaw, Ryan T              15 OAPB-PC-               49.81Y     57.02  
 34 Garcia, Erik M            16 OSC-PC-                50.65Y     57.03  
 35 MacNeil, Liam             16 UCSC-                  57.24      57.09  
 36 Tang, Jeffrey W           15 PLS-PC-                51.39Y     57.10  
 37 Thomas, Matthew A         15 VS-PC-                 49.44Y     57.12  
 38 Tamayo, Estevan           16 WEST-PC-               56.58      57.17  
 39 Pan, Spencer              15 UCSC-                  56.98      57.26  
 40 Mitchell, Colin           16 VPSC-                  56.69      57.30  
 41 Sun, Jerome J             16 MSJA-PC-               55.07      57.34  
 41 Drover, Ryan W            15 PASA-PC-               50.38Y     57.34  
 43 Wist, Kade                15 CASC-                  55.92S     57.35  
 44 Benko, Alexander H        15 TERA-PC-               51.20Y     57.40  
 45 Olay, Jarod M             15 DACA-PC-               51.13Y     57.51  
 46 Graversen, Emil           16 MSJA-PC-               50.45Y     57.57  
 47 Rojas, Rafael             15 BGSC-NE-               51.41Y     57.60  
 48 Lou, Andrew               15 CDST-PC-               50.08Y     57.64  
 49 Stevens, Cole P           15 OAPB-PC-               50.10Y     57.66  
 50 Birdsall, Ryan C          16 OAPB-PC-               51.40Y     57.68  
 51 Larson, David L           16 TERA-PC-               50.32Y     57.74  
 52 Mui, Jonathan K           15 PLS-PC-                51.28Y     57.84  
 53 Graboski, Lucas           16 CP-                    55.78S     57.91  
 54 Truong, Bill K            16 SCSC-PC-               50.34Y     57.93  
 55 Galant, Misha K           15 MSJA-PC-               57.38      57.99  
 56 Lei, Jeffrey D            16 PASA-PC-               50.62Y     58.00  
 57 Goland, Zachary M         16 PASA-PC-               50.30Y     58.04  
 58 Khan, Marzuq H            16 SCSC-PC-               50.06Y     58.09  
 59 Dong, Oliver X            15 PASA-PC-               50.67Y     58.10  
 60 Tosky, Trent              15 PASA-PC-               51.20Y     58.24  
 61 Green, Christopher P      16 QSS-PC-                50.57Y     58.27  
 62 Lin, Jake N               15 BAC-PC-                50.64Y     58.40  
 63 Erickson, Bradley John    15 NVST-PC-               51.21Y     58.76  
 64 Malapira, Patrick R       16 MSJA-PC-               50.66Y     58.83  
 65 Gjerde, Thomas A          15 TRIV-PC-               50.75Y     59.03  
 66 Giacinto, John J          15 QSS-PC-                51.40Y     59.11  
 67 Lee, Justin Y             15 PLS-PC-                51.33Y     59.32  
 68 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   15 WEST-PC-               50.52Y     59.40  
 69 Liang, Marco              15 RAYS-PC-               51.33Y     59.45  
 70 Tao, Lawrence C           15 PEAK-PC-               51.26Y     59.55  
 71 Walker, Jesse N           15 DAV-SN-                51.00Y     59.86  
 72 Chan, Jeremy A            16 MSJA-PC-               50.50Y     59.91  
 73 Mitchell, Chase G         15 TERA-PC-               50.95Y   1:00.12  
 74 Vega, Jordan A            16 PEAK-PC-               50.58Y   1:00.38  
 75 Luna, Mateo S             16 GATO-PC-               51.18Y   1:00.73  
 76 Sundaresan, Aravind S     16 MSJA-PC-               51.45Y   1:00.82  
 -- Reznick, Jordan D         16 TRIV-PC-               50.49Y        NS  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:54.60        2011 Jackson Miller, WCAB                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne     15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:58.97    1:56.87    9  
                  27.81       57.34 (29.53)     1:27.53 (30.19)     1:56.87 (29.34)
  2 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:59.63    1:57.41    7  
                  27.77       57.65 (29.88)     1:27.94 (30.29)     1:57.41 (29.47)
  3 Bayne, Connor             16 CASC-                2:01.32    1:57.42    6  
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)     1:27.52 (30.11)     1:57.42 (29.90)
  4 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-             1:58.78    1:58.30    5  
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.48 (30.34)     1:58.30 (30.82)
  5 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX      1:59.84    1:59.19    4  
                  27.63       57.76 (30.13)     1:28.38 (30.62)     1:59.19 (30.81)
  6 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-             2:00.36    1:59.47    3  
                  27.68       58.08 (30.40)     1:28.90 (30.82)     1:59.47 (30.57)
  7 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX      2:01.40    1:59.99    2  
                  27.82       57.92 (30.10)     1:29.15 (31.23)     1:59.99 (30.84)
  8 Chapa, Antonio            15 Mexico Team-MEX      2:00.21    2:02.03    1  
                  27.79       59.17 (31.38)     1:30.10 (30.93)     2:02.03 (31.93)
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 1:54.60        2011 Jackson Miller, WCAB                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-             1:44.49Y   1:58.78  
                  57.14   1:58.78 (1:01.64)                                        
  2 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne     15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:59.24    1:58.97  
                  58.61   1:58.97 (1:00.36)                                        
  3 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:59.40    1:59.63  
                  58.32   1:59.63 (1:01.31)                                        
  4 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX      1:58.71    1:59.84  
                  58.03   1:59.84 (1:01.81)                                        
  5 Chapa, Antonio            15 Mexico Team-MEX      2:00.32    2:00.21  
                  58.04   2:00.21 (1:02.17)                                        
  6 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-             2:00.43    2:00.36  
                  58.52   2:00.36 (1:01.84)                                        
  7 Bayne, Connor             16 CASC-                1:58.63    2:01.32  
                  59.29   2:01.32 (1:02.03)                                        
  8 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX      1:59.00    2:01.40  
                  59.85   2:01.40 (1:01.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Bradley S         15 DACA-PC-             2:04.21    2:01.55  
                  57.95   2:01.55 (1:03.60)                                        
 10 Leblanc, Emile            15 Team Quebec-CAN      1:59.84    2:01.58  
                  59.60   2:01.58 (1:01.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yeung, Anthony Y          16 FF-PC-               2:02.06    2:01.60  
                  59.08   2:01.60 (1:02.52)                                        
 12 Cutter, Tyler M           16 NSA-SN-              2:02.81    2:01.81  
                  59.22   2:01.81 (1:02.59)                                        
 13 Filion, Tristan           16 Team Quebec-CAN      2:01.42    2:01.91  
                  59.68   2:01.91 (1:02.23)                                        
 14 Ruvalcaba, Hector         16 Mexico Team-MEX      1:58.75    2:02.53  
                  59.14   2:02.53 (1:03.39)                                        
 15 Busque, Vincent A         15 PASA-PC-             1:48.35Y   2:02.58  
                1:00.01   2:02.58 (1:02.57)                                        
 16 Wang, Winston             16 PASA-PC-             2:04.55    2:02.59  
                  58.52   2:02.59 (1:04.07)                                        
 17 Johnson, Terry K          16 AH-SN-               2:01.03    2:02.64  
                1:00.30   2:02.64 (1:02.34)                                        
 18 Lennon, Matthew G         16 OAPB-PC-             1:45.60Y   2:02.72  
                  58.76   2:02.72 (1:03.96)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Diego          15 Mexico Team-MEX      2:02.22    2:02.75  
                  59.16   2:02.75 (1:03.59)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jorge           16 Mexico Team-MEX      2:04.43    2:02.87  
                1:00.20   2:02.87 (1:02.67)                                        
 21 Murdock, Cale             15 CONNU-               2:04.12    2:03.08  
                  59.04   2:03.08 (1:04.04)                                        
 22 Sing, Daniel L            15 PEAK-PC-             2:03.64    2:03.37  
                1:00.36   2:03.37 (1:03.01)                                        
 23 Kilmaster, Daniel         16 SFA-                 2:00.98    2:03.43  
                1:00.10   2:03.43 (1:03.33)                                        
 24 Rasmussen, Austin N       15 SMST-SN-             2:03.14    2:03.52  
                  58.86   2:03.52 (1:04.66)                                        
 25 Shaker, Sharif M          16 CROW-PC-             2:00.99    2:03.89  
                  59.85   2:03.89 (1:04.04)                                        
 26 Mingie, Everett           16 VPSC-                1:58.75S   2:03.95  
                  59.40   2:03.95 (1:04.55)                                        
 27 Tang, Jeffrey W           15 PLS-PC-              1:50.51Y   2:04.03  
                  59.39   2:04.03 (1:04.64)                                        
 28 Owens, Josh S             16 NCAL-PC-             1:45.47Y   2:04.23  
                  57.88   2:04.23 (1:06.35)                                        
 29 Graversen, Emil           16 MSJA-PC-             1:45.47Y   2:04.29  
                  58.75   2:04.29 (1:05.54)                                        
 30 Morrison, Cyrus N         15 PASA-PC-             2:02.06    2:05.05  
                  59.22   2:05.05 (1:05.83)                                        
 31 Camerino, Nico G          16 OSC-PC-              1:46.32Y   2:05.15  
                1:00.20   2:05.15 (1:04.95)                                        
 32 Lin, Jake N               15 BAC-PC-              2:03.06    2:05.16  
                1:00.07   2:05.16 (1:05.09)                                        
 33 McCormick, Owen R         15 OAQ-PC-              2:04.36    2:05.24  
                  58.41   2:05.24 (1:06.83)                                        
 34 Shaw, Ryan T              15 OAPB-PC-             1:51.34Y   2:05.37  
                1:00.67   2:05.37 (1:04.70)                                        
 35 Kapphahn, Alex J          16 AH-SN-               2:01.23    2:05.50  
                  59.00   2:05.50 (1:06.50)                                        
 36 Garcia, Erik M            16 OSC-PC-              1:51.68Y   2:05.53  
                1:01.05   2:05.53 (1:04.48)                                        
 37 Larson, David L           16 TERA-PC-             2:04.63    2:05.62  
                1:00.65   2:05.62 (1:04.97)                                        
 38 Truong, Bill K            16 SCSC-PC-             1:51.86Y   2:05.83  
                1:01.08   2:05.83 (1:04.75)                                        
 39 Yongyuth, Jared A         15 SCSC-PC-             2:04.88    2:05.88  
                1:00.92   2:05.88 (1:04.96)                                        
 40 Chatelain-Laflamme, Anto  15 Team Quebec-CAN      2:05.05    2:06.07  
                1:00.74   2:06.07 (1:05.33)                                        
 41 Galant, Misha K           15 MSJA-PC-             2:04.23    2:06.16  
                1:00.13   2:06.16 (1:06.03)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Corey J        15 QSS-PC-              1:46.27Y   2:06.27  
                  59.52   2:06.27 (1:06.75)                                        
 43 Sun, Bryan                16 FF-PC-               2:04.35    2:06.66  
                1:00.01   2:06.66 (1:06.65)                                        
 44 Li, Sean                  15 DAV-SN-              1:51.73Y   2:07.33  
                1:00.20   2:07.33 (1:07.13)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Brandon D         16 WEST-PC-             1:50.78Y   2:07.51  
                1:02.07   2:07.51 (1:05.44)                                        
 46 Pan, Spencer              15 UCSC-                2:00.65S   2:07.81  
                1:01.69   2:07.81 (1:06.12)                                        
 47 Stevens, Cole P           15 OAPB-PC-             1:50.02Y   2:08.07  
                1:02.44   2:08.07 (1:05.63)                                        
 48 Khan, Marzuq H            16 SCSC-PC-             1:48.77Y   2:08.19  
                1:03.24   2:08.19 (1:04.95)                                        
 49 Ngo, Matthew V            16 DACA-PC-             1:51.69Y   2:08.27  
                1:01.41   2:08.27 (1:06.86)                                        
 50 Yancher, Weno G           15 DAV-SN-              1:50.22Y   2:09.04  
                1:02.15   2:09.04 (1:06.89)                                        
 51 Olay, Jarod M             15 DACA-PC-             1:49.93Y   2:09.15  
                1:02.09   2:09.15 (1:07.06)                                        
 52 Reznick, Jordan D         16 TRIV-PC-             1:49.90Y   2:09.31  
                1:02.56   2:09.31 (1:06.75)                                        
 53 Lou, Andrew               15 CDST-PC-             1:51.54Y   2:09.53  
                1:02.55   2:09.53 (1:06.98)                                        
 54 Ren, David D              15 PEAK-PC-             1:50.32Y   2:09.70  
                1:02.32   2:09.70 (1:07.38)                                        
 55 Drover, Ryan W            15 PASA-PC-             1:51.92Y   2:10.74  
                1:02.58   2:10.74 (1:08.16)                                        
 56 Gjerde, Thomas A          15 TRIV-PC-             1:49.83Y   2:11.07  
                1:03.74   2:11.07 (1:07.33)                                        
 57 Mitchell, Colin           16 VPSC-                2:02.59    2:11.10  
                1:02.25   2:11.10 (1:08.85)                                        
 58 Lazic, Igor               16 SFA-                 2:01.47S   2:11.59  
                1:02.93   2:11.59 (1:08.66)                                        
 59 Malapira, Patrick R       16 MSJA-PC-             1:50.45Y   2:12.32  
                1:02.98   2:12.32 (1:09.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:02.85        2008 Jeremy Bagshaw, BC                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne     15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:13.02    4:06.08    9  
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)     1:30.75 (31.37)     2:01.79 (31.04)
        2:33.14 (31.35)     3:04.81 (31.67)     3:35.65 (30.84)     4:06.08 (30.43)
  2 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:13.06    4:08.77    7  
                  27.99       58.93 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.80)     2:02.57 (31.84)
        2:34.66 (32.09)     3:06.65 (31.99)     3:38.21 (31.56)     4:08.77 (30.56)
  3 Hernandez, Diego          15 Mexico Team-MEX      4:11.28    4:10.25    6  
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)     1:31.50 (32.11)     2:03.54 (32.04)
        2:35.76 (32.22)     3:08.19 (32.43)     3:39.33 (31.14)     4:10.25 (30.92)
  4 Demers, Jean-Gabriel      16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:13.66    4:13.71    5  
                  28.71     1:00.15 (31.44)     1:32.38 (32.23)     2:05.10 (32.72)
        2:37.78 (32.68)     3:11.18 (33.40)     3:43.66 (32.48)     4:13.71 (30.05)
  5 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX      4:16.27    4:14.68    4  
                  28.57     1:00.00 (31.43)     1:31.97 (31.97)     2:04.01 (32.04)
        2:36.25 (32.24)     3:09.00 (32.75)     3:41.63 (32.63)     4:14.68 (33.05)
  6 Dubord, Marshal           15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:13.50    4:16.00    3  
                  29.39     1:01.01 (31.62)     1:33.63 (32.62)     2:06.65 (33.02)
        2:39.96 (33.31)     3:13.19 (33.23)     3:44.79 (31.60)     4:16.00 (31.21)
  7 Filion, Tristan           16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:15.81    4:17.38    2  
                  29.24     1:01.05 (31.81)     1:33.47 (32.42)     2:06.05 (32.58)
        2:38.51 (32.46)     3:12.27 (33.76)     3:45.32 (33.05)     4:17.38 (32.06)
  8 Busque, Vincent A         15 PASA-PC-             4:17.08    4:22.49    1  
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:35.28 (33.28)     2:08.97 (33.69)
        2:42.94 (33.97)     3:16.76 (33.82)     3:50.52 (33.76)     4:22.49 (31.97)
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 4:02.85        2008 Jeremy Bagshaw, BC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Diego          15 Mexico Team-MEX      4:10.62    4:11.28  
                1:00.99   2:06.06 (1:05.07)   3:10.38 (1:04.32)   4:11.28 (1:00.90)
  2 Paquin-Foisy, Etienne     15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:09.14    4:13.02  
                1:01.02   2:06.05 (1:05.03)   3:10.52 (1:04.47)   4:13.02 (1:02.50)
  3 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:07.70    4:13.06  
                1:00.79   2:06.34 (1:05.55)   3:11.08 (1:04.74)   4:13.06 (1:01.98)
  4 Dubord, Marshal           15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:10.19    4:13.50  
                1:02.21   2:07.17 (1:04.96)   3:11.46 (1:04.29)   4:13.50 (1:02.04)
  5 Demers, Jean-Gabriel      16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:10.26    4:13.66  
                1:01.25   2:05.99 (1:04.74)   3:10.77 (1:04.78)   4:13.66 (1:02.89)
  6 Filion, Tristan           16 Team Quebec-CAN      4:19.08    4:15.81  
                1:01.70   2:06.78 (1:05.08)   3:12.02 (1:05.24)   4:15.81 (1:03.79)
  7 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX      4:09.17    4:16.27  
                1:01.44   2:07.09 (1:05.65)   3:11.89 (1:04.80)   4:16.27 (1:04.38)
  8 Busque, Vincent A         15 PASA-PC-             4:48.76Y   4:17.08  
                1:01.70   2:07.51 (1:05.81)   3:13.00 (1:05.49)   4:17.08 (1:04.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Bradley S         15 DACA-PC-             4:24.06    4:18.22  
                1:01.07   2:07.24 (1:06.17)   3:13.47 (1:06.23)   4:18.22 (1:04.75)
 10 Yeung, Anthony Y          16 FF-PC-               4:21.01    4:18.84  
                1:02.04   2:07.93 (1:05.89)   3:14.01 (1:06.08)   4:18.84 (1:04.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leblanc, Emile            15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:10.23    4:19.05  
                1:01.62   2:08.67 (1:07.05)   3:15.25 (1:06.58)   4:19.05 (1:03.80)
 12 Larson, David L           16 TERA-PC-             4:19.16    4:19.29  
                1:02.23   2:07.51 (1:05.28)   3:13.94 (1:06.43)   4:19.29 (1:05.35)
 12 Martinez, Jorge           16 Mexico Team-MEX      4:13.81    4:19.29  
                1:01.87   2:07.42 (1:05.55)   3:12.96 (1:05.54)   4:19.29 (1:06.33)
 14 Kapphahn, Alex J          16 AH-SN-               4:17.27    4:19.30  
                1:03.51   2:10.05 (1:06.54)   3:16.26 (1:06.21)   4:19.30 (1:03.04)
 15 Chapa, Antonio            15 Mexico Team-MEX      4:10.63    4:19.31  
                1:01.57   2:08.48 (1:06.91)   3:15.40 (1:06.92)   4:19.31 (1:03.91)
 16 Kilmaster, Daniel         16 SFA-                 4:21.18    4:19.92  
                1:00.98   2:07.00 (1:06.02)   3:13.39 (1:06.39)   4:19.92 (1:06.53)
 17 Johnson, Terry K          16 AH-SN-               4:56.22Y   4:20.23  
                1:02.73   2:07.91 (1:05.18)   3:14.61 (1:06.70)   4:20.23 (1:05.62)
 18 Graversen, Emil           16 MSJA-PC-             4:19.25    4:20.51  
                1:01.38   2:07.95 (1:06.57)   3:14.99 (1:07.04)   4:20.51 (1:05.52)
 19 Lin, Jake N               15 BAC-PC-              4:18.09    4:20.65  
                1:01.94   2:07.85 (1:05.91)   3:14.94 (1:07.09)   4:20.65 (1:05.71)
 20 Rasmussen, Austin N       15 SMST-SN-             4:20.78    4:20.91  
                1:01.83   2:07.34 (1:05.51)   3:13.73 (1:06.39)   4:20.91 (1:07.18)
 21 Chatelain-Laflamme, Anto  15 Team Quebec-CAN      4:18.76    4:21.92  
                1:02.73   2:09.81 (1:07.08)   3:16.09 (1:06.28)   4:21.92 (1:05.83)
 22 Marquez, Enrike           16 PAC-OR-              4:26.61    4:22.10  
                1:02.77   2:10.15 (1:07.38)   3:17.66 (1:07.51)   4:22.10 (1:04.44)
 23 Yongyuth, Jared A         15 SCSC-PC-             4:22.68    4:22.46  
                1:02.82   2:08.89 (1:06.07)   3:16.40 (1:07.51)   4:22.46 (1:06.06)
 24 Cho, Andrew               15 PASA-PC-             4:24.54    4:22.56  
                1:02.20   2:09.86 (1:07.66)   3:18.38 (1:08.52)   4:22.56 (1:04.18)
 25 Cutter, Tyler M           16 NSA-SN-              4:21.66    4:22.66  
                1:01.43   2:08.28 (1:06.85)   3:16.40 (1:08.12)   4:22.66 (1:06.26)
 26 McCormick, Owen R         15 OAQ-PC-              4:50.70Y   4:22.83  
                1:01.67   2:08.13 (1:06.46)   3:15.73 (1:07.60)   4:22.83 (1:07.10)
 27 Truong, Bill K            16 SCSC-PC-             4:51.92Y   4:23.67  
                1:03.43   2:10.55 (1:07.12)   3:17.66 (1:07.11)   4:23.67 (1:06.01)
 28 Tang, Jeffrey W           15 PLS-PC-              4:56.42Y   4:26.44  
                1:03.72   2:11.52 (1:07.80)   3:18.79 (1:07.27)   4:26.44 (1:07.65)
 29 Blake, Samuel K           15 SCSC-PC-             5:04.27Y   4:27.10  
                1:03.32   2:11.65 (1:08.33)   3:20.40 (1:08.75)   4:27.10 (1:06.70)
 30 Laws, Gus M               16 TERA-PC-             4:57.24Y   4:27.23  
                1:02.88   2:09.77 (1:06.89)   3:18.87 (1:09.10)   4:27.23 (1:08.36)
 31 Morrison, Cyrus N         15 PASA-PC-             4:59.53Y   4:27.64  
                1:04.03   2:12.79 (1:08.76)   3:21.58 (1:08.79)   4:27.64 (1:06.06)
 32 Woodburn, Christopher E   15 DACA-PC-             4:57.94Y   4:27.73  
                1:03.69   2:12.29 (1:08.60)   3:21.57 (1:09.28)   4:27.73 (1:06.16)
 33 Woinoksi, Andrew          15 SFA-                 4:22.83S   4:29.44  
                1:04.10   2:13.26 (1:09.16)   3:22.55 (1:09.29)   4:29.44 (1:06.89)
 34 Yancher, Weno G           15 DAV-SN-              4:56.58Y   4:30.17  
                1:02.71   2:11.81 (1:09.10)   3:21.85 (1:10.04)   4:30.17 (1:08.32)
 35 Quan, Drew M              16 BAC-PC-              4:58.57Y   4:30.41  
                1:03.86   2:12.55 (1:08.69)   3:22.05 (1:09.50)   4:30.41 (1:08.36)
 36 Goland, Zachary M         16 PASA-PC-             4:56.27Y   4:31.74  
                1:03.03   2:10.96 (1:07.93)   3:21.31 (1:10.35)   4:31.74 (1:10.43)
 37 Dana, Jared R             15 PAC-OR-              5:03.49Y   4:31.87  
                1:05.03   2:14.72 (1:09.69)   3:25.01 (1:10.29)   4:31.87 (1:06.86)
 38 Lennon, Matthew G         16 OAPB-PC-             4:57.71Y   4:32.36  
                1:04.01   2:12.70 (1:08.69)   3:23.34 (1:10.64)   4:32.36 (1:09.02)
 39 Pan, Spencer              15 UCSC-                4:24.23    4:32.39  
                1:03.81   2:14.40 (1:10.59)   3:23.87 (1:09.47)   4:32.39 (1:08.52)
 40 Galant, Misha K           15 MSJA-PC-             4:54.00Y   4:32.79  
                1:04.57   2:13.55 (1:08.98)   3:23.64 (1:10.09)   4:32.79 (1:09.15)
 41 Neubieser, Craig D        15 DACA-PC-             5:02.30Y   4:33.91  
                1:03.97   2:13.72 (1:09.75)   3:24.59 (1:10.87)   4:33.91 (1:09.32)
 42 Nguyen, Brandon D         16 WEST-PC-             5:03.37Y   4:35.40  
                1:03.57   2:13.60 (1:10.03)   3:25.16 (1:11.56)   4:35.40 (1:10.24)
 43 Reznick, Jordan D         16 TRIV-PC-             4:52.14Y   4:35.44  
                1:04.04   2:13.97 (1:09.93)   3:24.12 (1:10.15)   4:35.44 (1:11.32)
 44 Wright, Michael R         15 OAPB-PC-             5:04.34Y   4:35.62  
                1:03.85   2:14.35 (1:10.50)   3:25.73 (1:11.38)   4:35.62 (1:09.89)
 44 Sun, Henry Y              15 SRVL-PC-             5:00.84Y   4:35.62  
                1:05.54   2:16.25 (1:10.71)   3:26.83 (1:10.58)   4:35.62 (1:08.79)
 46 Tosky, Trent              15 PASA-PC-             5:04.67Y   4:36.02  
                1:05.13   2:16.76 (1:11.63)   3:28.09 (1:11.33)   4:36.02 (1:07.93)
 47 Jackson, Kyle             16 CP-                  4:23.55S   4:38.62  
                1:05.41   2:17.03 (1:11.62)   3:28.46 (1:11.43)   4:38.62 (1:10.16)
 48 Lazic, Igor               16 SFA-                 4:21.34S   4:39.46  
                1:03.44   2:15.39 (1:11.95)   3:28.86 (1:13.47)   4:39.46 (1:10.60)
 49 McDonnal, Matt D          16 WAVE-PC-             5:04.53Y   4:42.58  
                1:06.06   2:18.39 (1:12.33)   3:31.44 (1:13.05)   4:42.58 (1:11.14)
 50 Gjerde, Thomas A          15 TRIV-PC-             4:59.87Y   4:43.82  
                1:05.15   2:16.47 (1:11.32)   3:30.24 (1:13.77)   4:43.82 (1:13.58)
 51 Sjolund, Felix O          15 MAKO-PC-             5:03.38Y   4:49.33  
                1:07.98   2:21.77 (1:13.79)   3:35.45 (1:13.68)   4:49.33 (1:13.88)
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 8:25.69        2008 Jeremy Bagshaw, BC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN      8:37.23    8:40.02    9  
                1:01.48   2:07.92 (1:06.44)   3:14.54 (1:06.62)   4:21.45 (1:06.91)
      5:27.06 (1:05.61)   6:33.10 (1:06.04)   7:38.06 (1:04.96)   8:40.02 (1:01.96)
  2 Martinez, Jorge           16 Mexico Team-MEX      8:44.20    8:46.49    7  
                1:01.93   2:08.42 (1:06.49)   3:15.55 (1:07.13)   4:22.40 (1:06.85)
      5:28.70 (1:06.30)   6:35.76 (1:07.06)   7:42.63 (1:06.87)   8:46.49 (1:03.86)
  3 Ortiz, Rodrigo            15 Mexico Team-MEX      8:44.91    8:47.05    6  
                1:01.95   2:07.98 (1:06.03)   3:15.51 (1:07.53)   4:22.65 (1:07.14)
      5:28.86 (1:06.21)   6:35.81 (1:06.95)   7:42.83 (1:07.02)   8:47.05 (1:04.22)
  4 Hernandez, Diego          15 Mexico Team-MEX      8:44.32    8:51.96    5  
                1:02.87   2:10.33 (1:07.46)   3:18.50 (1:08.17)   4:25.28 (1:06.78)
      5:32.07 (1:06.79)   6:39.08 (1:07.01)   7:46.28 (1:07.20)   8:51.96 (1:05.68)
  5 Filion, Tristan           16 Team Quebec-CAN      8:51.61    8:54.14    4  
  6 Busque, Vincent A         15 PASA-PC-            10:16.48Y   9:01.63    3  
  7 Chatelain-Laflamme, Anto  15 Team Quebec-CAN      8:52.62    9:02.58    2  
  8 Newton, Bradley S         15 DACA-PC-             9:15.12    9:05.49    1  
  9 Yongyuth, Jared A         15 SCSC-PC-             9:04.96    9:05.65  
 10 Demers, Jean-Gabriel      16 Team Quebec-CAN      8:42.08    9:07.76  
                1:03.25   2:11.04 (1:07.79)   3:19.94 (1:08.90)   4:28.49 (1:08.55)
      5:38.36 (1:09.87)   6:48.21 (1:09.85)   7:58.32 (1:10.11)   9:07.76 (1:09.44)
 11 Truong, Bill K            16 SCSC-PC-             9:07.90    9:09.61  
 12 Woinoksi, Andrew          15 SFA-                 9:13.68    9:11.82  
 13 Vargas, Jared D           15 Unattached-          9:24.74    9:15.54  
 14 Blake, Samuel K           15 SCSC-PC-             9:25.75    9:15.69  
 15 Rendall, Eric             15 UCSC-                9:28.54    9:15.87  
 16 Morrison, Cyrus N         15 PASA-PC-             9:04.68    9:17.59  
 17 Woodburn, Christopher E   15 DACA-PC-            10:33.73Y   9:17.83  
 18 Tang, Jeffrey W           15 PLS-PC-              9:35.78    9:20.45  
 19 Laws, Gus M               16 TERA-PC-             9:26.83    9:21.31  
 20 Graversen, Emil           16 MSJA-PC-             8:59.61    9:24.57  
 21 Sun, Henry Y              15 SRVL-PC-             9:20.33    9:24.65  
 22 Engineer, Bahman J        15 SCSC-PC-             9:17.28    9:26.91  
 23 Dana, Jared R             15 PAC-OR-             10:30.23Y   9:27.08  
 24 Idgunji, Sidhant S        15 SCSC-PC-             9:34.45    9:28.90  
 25 Culberson, Ben D          15 DAV-SN-              9:30.49    9:30.56  
 26 Yancher, Weno G           15 DAV-SN-             10:39.85Y   9:30.67  
 27 Reznick, Jordan D         16 TRIV-PC-            10:09.42Y   9:31.77  
 28 Walker, Jake R            15 AH-SN-               9:31.74    9:38.24  
 29 Rosner, Hanno             15 PEAK-PC-             9:36.18    9:42.21  
 30 Goland, Zachary M         16 PASA-PC-            10:24.17Y   9:45.82  
 31 Gorelik, Mark             15 SCSC-PC-             9:33.10    9:46.00  
 -- Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX      8:52.18        DFS  
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          FW: F 16:22.36        2004 Luis Gonzales, MEX                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belanger, Samuel          16 Team Quebec-CAN     16:17.97   16:39.44    9  
  2 Martinez, Jorge           16 Mexico Team-MEX     16:38.77   16:45.77    7  
  3 Dubord, Marshal           15 Team Quebec-CAN     16:49.38   16:48.88    6  
  4 Hernandez, Diego          15 Mexico Team-MEX     17:03.88   17:04.26    5  
  5 Busque, Vincent A         15 PASA-PC-            17:59.70   17:05.36    4  
  6 Filion, Tristan           16 Team Quebec-CAN     16:51.99   17:08.52    3  
  7 Conde, Diego              16 Mexico Team-MEX     16:43.38   17:13.11    2  
  8 Leblanc, Emile            15 Team Quebec-CAN     16:44.83   17:14.97    1  
  9 Kilmaster, Daniel         16 SFA-                17:12.60   17:15.58  
 10 Ortiz, Rodrigo            15 Mexico Team-MEX     16:37.13   17:16.18  
 11 Woinoksi, Andrew          15 SFA-                17:30.51   17:20.00  
 12 Truong, Bill K            16 SCSC-PC-            17:31.79   17:21.40  
 13 Chatelain-Laflamme, Anto  15 Team Quebec-CAN     16:45.79   17:23.50  
 14 Shaker, Sharif M          16 CROW-PC-            17:18.30   17:24.90  
 15 Kapphahn, Alex J          16 AH-SN-              17:48.34   17:27.85  
 16 Yongyuth, Jared A         15 SCSC-PC-            17:10.81   17:30.04  
 17 Remmert, Colton           16 AH-SN-              17:18.84   17:33.40  
 18 Rendall, Eric             15 UCSC-               17:53.97   17:33.84  
 19 Lin, Jake N               15 BAC-PC-             16:52.08Y  17:45.45  
 20 Engineer, Bahman J        15 SCSC-PC-            18:00.36   17:47.21  
 21 Brock, Evan C             15 TERA-PC-            17:44.23Y  17:50.21  
 22 Laws, Gus M               16 TERA-PC-            18:11.56   17:55.58  
 23 MacNeil, Liam             16 UCSC-               17:59.63   17:58.29  
 24 Walker, Jake R            15 AH-SN-              18:14.26   18:03.29  
 25 Blake, Samuel K           15 SCSC-PC-            17:41.76   18:21.33  
 26 Gorelik, Mark             15 SCSC-PC-            18:13.66   18:25.81  
 27 Chapa, Antonio            15 Mexico Team-MEX     16:49.32   18:32.28  
 28 Woodburn, Christopher E   15 DACA-PC-            17:24.72Y  19:09.47  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 59.33        2012 Jason Chen, PLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutierrez, Corey J        15 QSS-PC-              1:01.22    1:00.58    9  
                  29.34     1:00.58 (31.24)                                        
  2 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-             1:01.40    1:00.86    7  
                  29.52     1:00.86 (31.34)                                        
  3 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-             1:02.09    1:01.58    6  
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)                                        
  4 Sun, Jerome J             16 MSJA-PC-             1:02.94    1:02.15    5  
                  29.81     1:02.15 (32.34)                                        
  5 Wang, Winston             16 PASA-PC-             1:03.09    1:02.31    4  
                  30.40     1:02.31 (31.91)                                        
  6 Yan, Houfu                15 DACA-PC-             1:02.40    1:02.74    3  
                  30.88     1:02.74 (31.86)                                        
  7 Dillard, Ethan M          15 SMST-SN-             1:02.26    1:02.84    2  
                  30.72     1:02.84 (32.12)                                        
  8 Garcia, Erik M            16 OSC-PC-              1:02.90    1:03.78    1  
                  31.22     1:03.78 (32.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 59.33        2012 Jason Chen, PLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Corey J        15 QSS-PC-              1:00.80    1:01.22  
  2 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-             1:00.39    1:01.40  
  3 Bloore, Sean A            16 CROW-PC-             1:04.67    1:02.09  
  4 Dillard, Ethan M          15 SMST-SN-             1:03.88    1:02.26  
  5 Yan, Houfu                15 DACA-PC-             1:01.99    1:02.40  
  6 Garcia, Erik M            16 OSC-PC-              1:03.92    1:02.90  
  7 Sun, Jerome J             16 MSJA-PC-             1:01.43    1:02.94  
  8 Wang, Winston             16 PASA-PC-             1:03.73    1:03.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drover, Ryan W            15 PASA-PC-             1:05.15    1:03.20  
 10 McCormick, Owen R         15 OAQ-PC-              1:04.33    1:03.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez, Jose Salvador   15 Mexico Team-MEX      1:01.81    1:03.33  
 12 Kapphahn, Alex J          16 AH-SN-               1:03.31    1:03.48  
 13 Cho, Andrew               15 PASA-PC-             1:04.87    1:03.57  
 14 Sharma, Arjun             16 WCAB-PC-               53.04Y   1:03.66  
 15 Ruiyantoro, Christopher   15 WEST-PC-             1:05.52    1:03.82  
 16 Stevens, Cole P           15 OAPB-PC-             1:01.77    1:03.92  
 17 Lennon, Matthew G         16 OAPB-PC-             1:04.91    1:04.00  
 18 Murdock, Cale             15 CONNU-               1:03.95    1:04.02  
 19 Brock, Evan C             15 TERA-PC-             1:05.27    1:04.29  
 20 Demers, Jean-Gabriel      16 Team Quebec-CAN      1:02.96    1:04.31  
 21 Graversen, Emil           16 MSJA-PC-               57.74Y   1:04.88  
 22 Gilchrist, Alexander D    15 PLS-PC-                58.12Y   1:05.01  
 23 Bayne, Connor             16 CASC-                1:04.35S   1:05.05  
 24 Lee, Matthew W            16 CDST-PC-             1:05.17    1:05.27  
 25 Edwards, Adam L           15 CVM-UT-                58.63Y   1:05.46  
 26 Bommannan, Gautham V      15 PASA-PC-               56.48Y   1:05.83  
 27 Thomas, Matthew A         15 VS-PC-                 57.22Y   1:06.02  
 28 Olay, Jarod M             15 DACA-PC-               57.36Y   1:06.21  
 29 Adler, Dylan A            16 MP-PC-               1:05.39    1:06.22  
 30 Herzog, Riley T           16 CVM-UT-                56.71Y   1:06.24  
 31 Mitchell, Colin           16 VPSC-                1:04.51    1:06.25  
 32 Vallejo, Hector           15 CBATZ-MEX            1:04.71    1:06.36  
 33 Vega, Jordan A            16 PEAK-PC-             1:05.25    1:06.37  
 34 Birdsall, Ryan C          16 OAPB-PC-               56.91Y   1:06.46  
 35 Barrett, Charlie R        15 UD-PC-                 58.07Y   1:06.70  
 36 Laws, Gus M               16 TERA-PC-               58.90Y   1:06.75  
 37 Rojas, Rafael             15 BGSC-NE-               59.01Y   1:06.95  
 38 Pan, Spencer              15 UCSC-                1:06.23    1:07.12  
 39 Foline, Saveli            16 CP-                  1:06.03    1:07.13  
 40 Green, Christopher P      16 QSS-PC-              1:06.41    1:07.18  
 41 Shaw, Ryan T              15 OAPB-PC-               55.25Y   1:07.20  
 42 Refuerzo, J.R.            16 SSF-PC-                57.69Y   1:07.36  
 43 Khan, Marzuq H            16 SCSC-PC-               57.44Y   1:07.40  
 44 Camerino, Nico G          16 OSC-PC-                57.28Y   1:07.55  
 45 Deleon, Josiah N          16 AH-SN-               1:05.93    1:07.66  
 46 Idgunji, Sidhant S        15 SCSC-PC-               59.16Y   1:07.67  
 47 Mitchell, Chase G         15 TERA-PC-               58.63Y   1:07.95  
 48 Johnson, Terry K          16 AH-SN-                 58.01Y   1:07.96  
 49 Kim, Matthew Y            16 SSF-PC-                57.17Y   1:07.97  
 50 Yongyuth, Jared A         15 SCSC-PC-               58.36Y   1:08.03  
 51 Wist, Kade                15 CASC-                1:04.25S   1:08.04  
 52 Tay, Eldon K              15 PASA-PC-               58.10Y   1:08.18  
 53 Basso, Quinn              16 PN-                  1:03.47S   1:08.47  
 54 Klein, Roe                15 UD-PC-                 56.29Y   1:08.53  
 55 Erickson, Bradley John    15 NVST-PC-               58.10Y   1:08.75  
 56 Newton, Bradley S         15 DACA-PC-               58.71Y   1:08.86  
 57 Ren, David D              15 PEAK-PC-               58.44Y   1:08.94  
 58 Rosner, Hanno             15 PEAK-PC-               58.66Y   1:09.10  
 59 Lei, Jeffrey D            16 PASA-PC-               57.51Y   1:09.11  
 60 Ngo, Matthew V            16 DACA-PC-               58.07Y   1:09.20  
 61 Lou, Andrew               15 CDST-PC-               58.15Y   1:09.83  
 62 Hendrix, Cameron W        16 FGST-CC-               59.32Y   1:09.86  
 63 Ren, Jake M               16 FF-PC-                 58.42Y   1:09.93  
 64 Wong, Bailey L            16 PLS-PC-                59.45Y   1:10.10  
 65 Ip, Kyle C                15 SUNN-PC-               58.85Y   1:10.52  
 66 Gjerde, Thomas A          15 TRIV-PC-               57.98Y   1:10.57  
 67 Sundaresan, Aravind S     16 MSJA-PC-               58.28Y   1:11.42  
 68 Tsutsui, Kyle A           15 FGST-CC-               58.33Y   1:11.67  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          FW: F 2:06.47        2008 Braeden Newton, OLY                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Forrest J          15 CROW-PC-             2:14.45    2:10.85    9  
                  29.92     1:03