Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/21/2015
              2015 Arena Pro Swim Series - 6/18/2015 to 6/21/2015              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.19      24.75  
  2 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-        25.24      24.79  
  3 Coughlin, Natalie         32 California Aquat-PC    25.41      24.97  
  4 Kennedy, Madison          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.38      25.13  
  5 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC    25.67      25.20  
  6 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US    25.42      25.21  
  6 Geer, Margo               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.32      25.21  
  8 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.57      25.35  
  9 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.77      25.52  
B - Final
 10 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US    25.97      25.60  
 11 Ferreira, Lorrane         22 Fiat Minas-US-         25.89      25.64  
 12 Haughey, Siobhan Bernade  17 Hong Kong-US-          25.94      25.66  
 13 Kinney, Chase             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.25      25.70  
 14 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA    25.97      25.72  
 15 Poon, Victoria            30 Blue Machine-US-       26.00      25.90  
 16 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    26.04      26.01  
 17 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-     26.13      26.04  
 18 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.25      26.13  
C - Final
 19 Triay, Aixa               25 Argentina-US-          26.33      26.05  
 20 Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-             26.35      26.09  
 21 Millard, Rebecca          20 Una Txla-ST-           26.38      26.12  
 22 Jeffrey, Rhi              28 Phoenix Swimming-NE    26.30      26.13  
 23 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.41      26.33  
 24 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.44      26.39  
 25 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC    26.41      26.41  
 26 Bispo, Karlee             25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.26      26.53  
 27 Jackson, Lara             28 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    26.40      26.97  
D - Final
 28 Becker, Daiane            23 Fiat Minas-US-         26.48      26.28  
 29 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.45      26.33  
 30 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US    26.60      26.55  
 31 Cheng, Camille            22 Hong Kong-US-          26.52      26.61  
 32 Frost, Maddy              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     26.57      26.63  
 33 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-    26.49      26.66  
 34 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-         26.44      26.75  
 35 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.58      26.87  
 36 Hull, Valerie             19 Puerto Rico-US-        26.46      26.99  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC               25.19  
  2 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-                   25.24  
  3 Geer, Margo               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               25.32  
  4 Kennedy, Madison          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               25.38  
  5 Coughlin, Natalie         32 California Aquat-PC               25.41  
  6 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US               25.42  
  7 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               25.57  
  8 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC               25.67  
  9 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ferreira, Lorrane         22 Fiat Minas-US-                    25.89  
 11 Haughey, Siobhan Bernade  17 Hong Kong-US-                     25.94  
 12 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA               25.97  
 12 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US               25.97  
 14 Poon, Victoria            30 Blue Machine-US-                  26.00  
 15 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               26.04  
 16 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-                26.13  
 17 Kinney, Chase             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               26.25  
 17 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC               26.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bispo, Karlee             25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               26.26  
 20 Jeffrey, Rhi              28 Phoenix Swimming-NE               26.30  
 21 Triay, Aixa               25 Argentina-US-                     26.33  
 22 Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-                        26.35  
 23 Millard, Rebecca          20 Una Txla-ST-                      26.38  
 24 Jackson, Lara             28 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               26.40  
 25 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC               26.41  
 25 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST               26.41  
 27 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-                   J26.44  
 29 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               26.45  
 30 Hull, Valerie             19 Puerto Rico-US-                   26.46  
 31 Becker, Daiane            23 Fiat Minas-US-                    26.48  
 32 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA               26.49  
 32 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-               26.49  
 34 Cheng, Camille            22 Hong Kong-US-                     26.52  
 35 Frost, Maddy              20 Club Wolverine-MI-                26.57  
 36 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               26.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US               26.60  
 38 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-                    26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV               26.75  
 40 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-                26.79  
 41 Bush, Alysha              20 Unattached-OR-                    26.80  
 42 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC               26.86  
 43 Sutton, Sam               18 Nitro Swimming-ST-                26.87  
 44 Dellatorre, Danielle      15 Athens Bulldog S-GA               26.92  
 44 Henig, Isabelle           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               26.92  
 46 Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               26.93  
 46 Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Na  18 Mexico-US-                        26.93  
 48 Baker, Hannah             17 Una MACH-PV-                      26.99  
 49 Kaunitz, Sarah            18 Team Bruin-CA-                    27.01  
 50 Murphy, Maddie            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               27.02  
 50 Spadoni, Marina           21 Unattached-AZ-                    27.02  
 50 Vredeveld, Kristen        19 California Aquat-PC               27.02  
 53 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC               27.03  
 53 Ford, Katie               19 North Carolina A-NC               27.03  
 55 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               27.04  
 55 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC               27.04  
 57 Applegate, Madison        20 Una Brun-CA-                      27.06  
 58 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-                       27.07  
 59 Fore, Skylar              15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               27.14  
 60 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR               27.18  
 61 Tamblyn, Annie            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               27.20  
 62 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO               27.22  
 63 Brand, Kirsten            20 Una Pls-PC-                       27.23  
 64 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               27.25  
 65 Wong, Brynne              19 Una Txla-ST-                      27.26  
 65 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-                    27.26  
 67 Brand, Iris               18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               27.31  
 67 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                        27.31  
 69 Schorr, Katie             15 Southwest Stars-FL-               27.34  
 70 Diaz, Belen               19 Argentina-US-                     27.38  
 70 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               27.38  
 72 Gillcrist, Hanna          20 Navy Swimming-MD-                 27.45  
 73 Green, Lauren             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               27.48  
 74 Poppe, Heidi              19 Una Wcab-PC-                      27.62  
 75 Shimomura, Sarah          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               27.69  
 76 Lehnertz, Tereysa         19 Puerto Rico-US-                   27.74  
 77 Reid, Carly               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               28.27  
 78 Lindsay, Laura            25 Canton City Scho-LE               28.31  
 -- Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Simmons, Caroline         24 Performance Aqua-FG                  NS  
 -- Filova, Katarina          26 Planet Swim Aqua-FL                  NS  
 -- Mattingly, Zoe            21 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Ashby, Mary               18 Orinda Aquatics-PC-                  NS  
 -- Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-        53.83      53.64  
                  26.09       53.64 (27.55)                                        
  2 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.26      54.29  
                  26.42       54.29 (27.87)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-    55.35      54.85  
                  26.98       54.85 (27.87)                                        
  4 Geer, Margo               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.74      54.92  
                  26.69       54.92 (28.23)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.55      55.15  
                  26.95       55.15 (28.20)                                        
  6 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-     56.10      55.49  
                  26.98       55.49 (28.51)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Madison          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.67      55.59  
                  26.80       55.59 (28.79)                                        
  8 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US    55.63      56.24  
                  27.51       56.24 (28.73)                                        
  9 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.06      56.38  
                  27.24       56.38 (29.14)                                        
B - Final
 10 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC    56.30      55.66  
                  27.25       55.66 (28.41)                                        
 11 Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-             56.18      56.01  
                  27.60       56.01 (28.41)                                        
 12 Cheng, Camille            22 Hong Kong-US-          56.11      56.08  
                  27.36       56.08 (28.72)                                        
 13 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.26      56.29  
                  27.29       56.29 (29.00)                                        
 14 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US    56.33      56.53  
                  27.38       56.53 (29.15)                                        
 15 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC    56.27      56.65  
                  27.59       56.65 (29.06)                                        
 16 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.53      56.91  
                  27.91       56.91 (29.00)                                        
 17 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    56.44      56.92  
                  27.73       56.92 (29.19)                                        
 18 Becker, Daiane            23 Fiat Minas-US-         56.58      57.30  
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)                                        
C - Final
 19 Kinney, Chase             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    56.60      56.62  
                  27.51       56.62 (29.11)                                        
 20 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    56.64      56.73  
                  27.43       56.73 (29.30)                                        
 21 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.84      56.76  
                  27.59       56.76 (29.17)                                        
 22 Poon, Victoria            30 Blue Machine-US-       56.61      56.88  
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)                                        
 23 Cavalheiro, Jessica       23 Sesi - So Paul-US    56.80      57.07  
                  27.85       57.07 (29.22)                                        
 24 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC    56.88      57.27  
                  27.90       57.27 (29.37)                                        
 25 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-     56.70      57.36  
                  27.72       57.36 (29.64)                                        
 26 Triay, Aixa               25 Argentina-US-          57.05      57.69  
                  27.85       57.69 (29.84)                                        
 27 Millard, Rebecca          20 Una Txla-ST-           56.83      57.72  
                  27.81       57.72 (29.91)                                        
D - Final
 28 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-         57.54      56.92  
                  27.47       56.92 (29.45)                                        
 29 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    57.38      57.39  
                  28.29       57.39 (29.10)                                        
 30 Frost, Maddy              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     57.64      57.43  
                  27.69       57.43 (29.74)                                        
 31 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC    57.56      57.67  
                  28.08       57.67 (29.59)                                        
 32 Jeffrey, Rhi              28 Phoenix Swimming-NE    57.39      58.13  
                  28.47       58.13 (29.66)                                        
 33 Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.42      58.14  
                  28.05       58.14 (30.09)                                        
 34 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-     57.56      58.26  
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)                                        
 35 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.63      58.74  
                  28.60       58.74 (30.14)                                        
 36 Fore, Skylar              15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    57.13      59.46  
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-                   53.83  
                  26.02       53.83 (27.81)                                        
  2 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC               54.26  
                  26.15       54.26 (28.11)                                        
  3 Geer, Margo               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               54.74  
                  26.33       54.74 (28.41)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-               55.35  
                  26.95       55.35 (28.40)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               55.55  
                  27.30       55.55 (28.25)                                        
  6 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US               55.63  
                  26.78       55.63 (28.85)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Madison          27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               55.67  
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)                                        
  8 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA               56.06  
                  27.15       56.06 (28.91)                                        
  8 Haughey, Siobhan Bernade  17 Hong Kong-US-                     56.06  
                  27.67       56.06 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-                56.10  
                  27.36       56.10 (28.74)                                        
 11 Cheng, Camille            22 Hong Kong-US-                     56.11  
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
 12 Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-                        56.18  
                  27.44       56.18 (28.74)                                        
 13 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               56.26  
                  26.90       56.26 (29.36)                                        
 14 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC               56.27  
                  27.50       56.27 (28.77)                                        
 15 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC               56.30  
                  27.54       56.30 (28.76)                                        
 16 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US               56.33  
                  27.20       56.33 (29.13)                                        
 17 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               56.44  
                  27.47       56.44 (28.97)                                        
 18 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC               56.53  
                  27.73       56.53 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Becker, Daiane            23 Fiat Minas-US-                    56.58  
                  27.23       56.58 (29.35)                                        
 20 Kinney, Chase             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               56.60  
                  27.34       56.60 (29.26)                                        
 21 Poon, Victoria            30 Blue Machine-US-                  56.61  
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)                                        
 22 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               56.64  
                  27.20       56.64 (29.44)                                        
 23 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-                56.70  
                  27.33       56.70 (29.37)                                        
 24 Cavalheiro, Jessica       23 Sesi - So Paul-US               56.80  
                  27.82       56.80 (28.98)                                        
 25 Millard, Rebecca          20 Una Txla-ST-                      56.83  
                  27.48       56.83 (29.35)                                        
 26 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST               56.84  
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)                                        
 27 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC               56.88  
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-               56.94  
                  26.94       56.94 (30.00)                                        
 29 Triay, Aixa               25 Argentina-US-                     57.05  
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
 30 Fore, Skylar              15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               57.13  
                  27.82       57.13 (29.31)                                        
 31 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               57.38  
                  28.24       57.38 (29.14)                                        
 32 Jeffrey, Rhi              28 Phoenix Swimming-NE               57.39  
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
 33 Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               57.42  
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)                                        
 34 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-                    57.54  
                  28.03       57.54 (29.51)                                        
 35 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-                57.56  
                  27.85       57.56 (29.71)                                        
 35 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC               57.56  
                  27.89       57.56 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               57.63  
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)                                        
 38 Frost, Maddy              20 Club Wolverine-MI-                57.64  
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-                57.70  
                  28.00       57.70 (29.70)                                        
 40 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-                    57.80  
                  27.44       57.80 (30.36)                                        
 41 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA               57.81  
                  28.17       57.81 (29.64)                                        
 42 Spadoni, Marina           21 Unattached-AZ-                    57.87  
                  28.11       57.87 (29.76)                                        
 43 Schmidtke, Aliena         22 UN-OH-                            57.90  
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)                                        
 44 Baker, Hannah             17 Una MACH-PV-                      57.96  
                  28.14       57.96 (29.82)                                        
 45 Vredeveld, Kristen        19 California Aquat-PC               58.02  
                  27.71       58.02 (30.31)                                        
 46 Mattingly, Zoe            21 Club Wolverine-MI-                58.06  
                  27.94       58.06 (30.12)                                        
 47 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-                58.10  
                  28.35       58.10 (29.75)                                        
 48 Ferreira, Lorrane         22 Fiat Minas-US-                    58.12  
                  27.47       58.12 (30.65)                                        
 49 Green, Lauren             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               58.26  
                  27.86       58.26 (30.40)                                        
 50 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR               58.27  
                  28.20       58.27 (30.07)                                        
 51 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC               58.33  
                  28.07       58.33 (30.26)                                        
 52 Hull, Valerie             19 Puerto Rico-US-                   58.37  
                  28.08       58.37 (30.29)                                        
 52 Camposano, Jessica        22 Valle Elite-US-                   58.37  
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)                                        
 54 Applegate, Madison        20 Una Brun-CA-                      58.38  
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)                                        
 55 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.39  
                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)                                        
 56 Tamblyn, Annie            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               58.43  
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)                                        
 57 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US               58.51  
                  27.98       58.51 (30.53)                                        
 58 Schorr, Katie             15 Southwest Stars-FL-               58.54  
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
 59 Teng, Cathy               14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.56  
                  28.27       58.56 (30.29)                                        
 60 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-                      58.65  
                  28.44       58.65 (30.21)                                        
 61 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV               58.66  
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)                                        
 61 Henig, Isabelle           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               58.66  
                  27.74       58.66 (30.92)                                        
 63 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US               58.80  
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 64 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-                58.81  
                  28.60       58.81 (30.21)                                        
 65 Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Na  18 Mexico-US-                        58.93  
                  28.50       58.93 (30.43)                                        
 66 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA-                    59.02  
                  28.49       59.02 (30.53)                                        
 67 Anderson, Julia           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               59.06  
                  28.59       59.06 (30.47)                                        
 68 Shimomura, Sarah          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.09  
                  28.52       59.09 (30.57)                                        
 68 Bush, Alysha              20 Unattached-OR-                    59.09  
                  28.11       59.09 (30.98)                                        
 70 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               59.10  
                  28.69       59.10 (30.41)                                        
 71 Goswell, Claudia          20 Club Wolverine-MI-                59.16  
                  28.55       59.16 (30.61)                                        
 71 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               59.16  
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)                                        
 73 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-                       59.18  
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 74 Brand, Kirsten            20 Una Pls-PC-                       59.19  
                  28.71       59.19 (30.48)                                        
 75 Kaunitz, Sarah            18 Team Bruin-CA-                    59.20  
                  28.10       59.20 (31.10)                                        
 76 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-                      59.32  
                  28.85       59.32 (30.47)                                        
 77 Young, Taylor             20 UN-PC-                            59.33  
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)                                        
 78 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-                        59.39  
                  29.12       59.39 (30.27)                                        
 79 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE               59.44  
                  29.19       59.44 (30.25)                                        
 80 Ford, Katie               19 North Carolina A-NC               59.52  
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)                                        
 81 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US               59.57  
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)                                        
 81 Brand, Iris               18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               59.57  
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
 83 Wong, Brynne              19 Una Txla-ST-                      59.83  
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
 84 Sutton, Sam               18 Nitro Swimming-ST-                59.85  
                  29.08       59.85 (30.77)                                        
 85 Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.92  
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)                                        
 86 Cole, Emma                16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             1:00.12  
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)                                        
 87 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:00.29  
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)                                        
 88 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-                      1:00.37  
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)                                        
 89 Sze, Hang Yu              27 Hong Kong-US-                   1:00.45  
                  28.25     1:00.45 (32.20)                                        
 90 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             1:01.60  
                  29.07     1:01.60 (32.53)                                        
 91 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:01.76  
                  29.59     1:01.76 (32.17)                                        
 92 Petersen, Allie           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             1:01.95  
                  29.89     1:01.95 (32.06)                                        
 93 Coloma, Samantha          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:02.35  
                  30.51     1:02.35 (31.84)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Natalie         32 California Aquat-PC                  DQ  
                  26.16          DQ (28.28)                                        
 -- Ashby, Mary               18 Orinda Aquatics-PC-                  NS  
 -- Bispo, Karlee             25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Haufler, Alli             21 North Carolina A-NC                  NS  
 -- Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG                  NS  
 -- Caraballo, Barbara        19 Puerto Rico-US-                      NS  
 -- Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Simmons, Caroline         24 Performance Aqua-FG                  NS  
 -- Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-                  NS  
 -- Peters, Stephanie         19 Marietta Marlins-GA                  NS  
 -- Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Filova, Katarina          26 Planet Swim Aqua-FL                  NS  
 -- Reid, Carly               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN                  NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-      1:57.61    1:55.68  
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)     1:26.16 (29.61)     1:55.68 (29.52)
  2 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          1:56.95    1:56.88  
                  27.57       56.92 (29.35)     1:27.09 (30.17)     1:56.88 (29.79)
  3 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:58.78    1:57.02  
                  28.09       57.20 (29.11)     1:27.31 (30.11)     1:57.02 (29.71)
  4 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-  1:58.51    1:57.29  
                  28.08       57.43 (29.35)     1:27.33 (29.90)     1:57.29 (29.96)
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC  1:59.86    1:58.30  
                  28.18       58.73 (30.55)     1:28.90 (30.17)     1:58.30 (29.40)
  6 Cheng, Camille            22 Hong Kong-US-        2:00.04    1:59.60  
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:29.14 (31.00)     1:59.60 (30.46)
  7 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:59.78    1:59.66  
                  28.46       58.75 (30.29)     1:29.27 (30.52)     1:59.66 (30.39)
  8 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:59.11    1:59.82  
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:29.21 (30.40)     1:59.82 (30.61)
  9 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-   2:00.11    2:01.10  
                  28.65       59.05 (30.40)     1:30.30 (31.25)     2:01.10 (30.80)
B - Final
 10 Runge, Cierra             19 North Baltimore-MD-  2:00.56    1:59.50  
                  28.61       58.78 (30.17)     1:29.62 (30.84)     1:59.50 (29.88)
 11 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.76    1:59.61  
                  28.60       58.72 (30.12)     1:29.54 (30.82)     1:59.61 (30.07)
 12 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-   2:00.94    2:00.11  
                  28.79       58.96 (30.17)     1:29.78 (30.82)     2:00.11 (30.33)
 13 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:01.27    2:00.54  
                  29.21       59.56 (30.35)     1:30.50 (30.94)     2:00.54 (30.04)
 14 Cavalheiro, Jessica       23 Sesi - So Paul-US  2:02.18    2:02.12  
                  29.12     1:00.16 (31.04)     1:31.61 (31.45)     2:02.12 (30.51)
 15 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-       2:02.37    2:02.35  
                  28.62       59.39 (30.77)     1:30.90 (31.51)     2:02.35 (31.45)
 16 Janzen, Kiera             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:01.31    2:02.36  
                  29.17     1:00.04 (30.87)     1:31.22 (31.18)     2:02.36 (31.14)
 17 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:01.95    2:02.84  
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)     1:32.06 (31.85)     2:02.84 (30.78)
 18 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.04    2:03.69  
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)     1:31.38 (32.08)     2:03.69 (32.31)
C - Final
 19 Boyle, Lauren             27 New Zealand-US-      2:02.47    1:59.89  
                  28.58       58.86 (30.28)     1:29.70 (30.84)     1:59.89 (30.19)
 20 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.35    2:01.49  
                  28.00       58.67 (30.67)     1:30.43 (31.76)     2:01.49 (31.06)
 21 Vrooman, Lindsay          23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.64    2:02.13  
                  28.89       59.69 (30.80)     1:31.25 (31.56)     2:02.13 (30.88)
 22 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:03.34    2:02.38  
                  29.28       59.85 (30.57)     1:31.28 (31.43)     2:02.38 (31.10)
 23 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC  2:03.44    2:02.42  
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)     1:30.74 (31.53)     2:02.42 (31.68)
 24 Klaren, Melanie           22 California Aquat-PC  2:02.51    2:02.60  
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)     1:31.51 (31.67)     2:02.60 (31.09)
 25 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:02.83    2:03.33  
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)     1:32.49 (31.89)     2:03.33 (30.84)
 26 Primati, Bruna            18 Sesi - So Paul-US  2:03.88    2:03.42  
                  29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)     1:32.10 (31.66)     2:03.42 (31.32)
 27 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US  2:03.50    2:03.81  
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:32.81 (31.49)     2:03.81 (31.00)
D - Final
 28 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE  2:03.98    2:02.75  
                  29.34     1:00.48 (31.14)     1:31.88 (31.40)     2:02.75 (30.87)
 29 Shimomura, Sarah          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.22    2:02.87  
                  28.94     1:00.54 (31.60)     1:32.18 (31.64)     2:02.87 (30.69)
 30 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-         2:04.17    2:03.52  
                  29.54     1:00.85 (31.31)     1:32.78 (31.93)     2:03.52 (30.74)
 31 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-         2:04.21    2:03.69  
                  29.71     1:01.17 (31.46)     1:32.87 (31.70)     2:03.69 (30.82)
 32 Valley, Danielle          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:04.68    2:04.60  
                  30.11     1:01.69 (31.58)     1:33.43 (31.74)     2:04.60 (31.17)
 33 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.20    2:04.62  
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)     1:32.24 (32.22)     2:04.62 (32.38)
 34 Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.74    2:04.69  
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:32.71 (32.50)     2:04.69 (31.98)
 35 Simonovic, Katarina       20 Serbia-US-           2:04.33    2:04.78  
                  30.19     1:01.73 (31.54)     1:33.45 (31.72)     2:04.78 (31.33)
 36 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.42    2:10.29  
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)     1:36.56 (34.37)     2:10.29 (33.73)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     1:56.95  
                  27.62       57.16 (29.54)     1:27.35 (30.19)     1:56.95 (29.60)
  2 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-                 1:57.61  
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)     1:26.86 (29.67)     1:57.61 (30.75)
  3 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-             1:58.51  
                  28.51       58.30 (29.79)     1:28.48 (30.18)     1:58.51 (30.03)
  4 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-              1:58.78  
                  28.41       58.45 (30.04)     1:28.59 (30.14)     1:58.78 (30.19)
  5 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:59.11  
                  27.94       57.49 (29.55)     1:27.81 (30.32)     1:59.11 (31.30)
  6 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             1:59.78  
                  28.53       59.12 (30.59)     1:29.55 (30.43)     1:59.78 (30.23)
  7 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC             1:59.86  
                  28.18       58.79 (30.61)     1:29.34 (30.55)     1:59.86 (30.52)
  8 Cheng, Camille            22 Hong Kong-US-                   2:00.04  
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)     1:28.59 (30.79)     2:00.04 (31.45)
  9 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-              2:00.11  
                  28.43       58.21 (29.78)     1:29.41 (31.20)     2:00.11 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Runge, Cierra             19 North Baltimore-MD-             2:00.56  
                  28.58       58.86 (30.28)     1:29.86 (31.00)     2:00.56 (30.70)
 11 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:00.76  
                  28.71       59.10 (30.39)     1:30.13 (31.03)     2:00.76 (30.63)
 12 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-              2:00.94  
                  28.65       59.48 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.14)     2:00.94 (30.32)
 13 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-             2:01.27  
                  28.83       59.88 (31.05)     1:30.77 (30.89)     2:01.27 (30.50)
 14 Janzen, Kiera             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN             2:01.31  
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)     1:30.38 (31.12)     2:01.31 (30.93)
 15 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             2:01.95  
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)     1:30.97 (31.14)     2:01.95 (30.98)
 16 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:02.04  
                  28.80       59.30 (30.50)     1:30.59 (31.29)     2:02.04 (31.45)
 17 Cavalheiro, Jessica       23 Sesi - So Paul-US             2:02.18  
                  28.92     1:00.06 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.40)     2:02.18 (30.72)
 18 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:02.37  
                  28.99       59.99 (31.00)     1:31.10 (31.11)     2:02.37 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boyle, Lauren             27 New Zealand-US-                 2:02.47  
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)     1:31.21 (31.45)     2:02.47 (31.26)
 20 Klaren, Melanie           22 California Aquat-PC             2:02.51  
                  28.71       59.42 (30.71)     1:30.91 (31.49)     2:02.51 (31.60)
 21 Friis, Lotte              26 North Baltimore-MD-             2:02.54  
                  29.03       59.96 (30.93)     1:31.34 (31.38)     2:02.54 (31.20)
 22 Vrooman, Lindsay          23 Badger Swim Club-MR             2:02.64  
                  29.18     1:00.28 (31.10)     1:31.59 (31.31)     2:02.64 (31.05)
 23 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-             2:02.83  
                  29.16     1:00.11 (30.95)     1:31.76 (31.65)     2:02.83 (31.07)
 24 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:03.20  
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)     1:31.66 (31.89)     2:03.20 (31.54)
 25 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:03.34  
                  29.16     1:00.41 (31.25)     1:31.37 (30.96)     2:03.34 (31.97)
 26 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:03.35  
                  28.90       59.93 (31.03)     1:31.70 (31.77)     2:03.35 (31.65)
 27 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC             2:03.44  
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:31.85 (32.07)     2:03.44 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US             2:03.50  
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:32.59 (31.67)     2:03.50 (30.91)
 29 Primati, Bruna            18 Sesi - So Paul-US             2:03.88  
                  29.16     1:00.48 (31.32)     1:32.48 (32.00)     2:03.88 (31.40)
 30 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE             2:03.98  
                  29.63     1:00.80 (31.17)     1:32.87 (32.07)     2:03.98 (31.11)
 31 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-                    2:04.17  
                  29.41     1:00.90 (31.49)     1:32.58 (31.68)     2:04.17 (31.59)
 32 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:04.20  
                  29.11     1:00.27 (31.16)     1:32.24 (31.97)     2:04.20 (31.96)
 33 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-                    2:04.21  
                  29.16     1:00.32 (31.16)     1:32.56 (32.24)     2:04.21 (31.65)
 34 Shimomura, Sarah          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:04.22  
                  29.06     1:01.21 (32.15)     1:32.89 (31.68)     2:04.22 (31.33)
 35 Simonovic, Katarina       20 Serbia-US-                      2:04.33  
                  29.49     1:00.68 (31.19)     1:32.63 (31.95)     2:04.33 (31.70)
 36 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:04.42  
                  28.70     1:00.62 (31.92)     1:32.61 (31.99)     2:04.42 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Valley, Danielle          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:04.68  
                  29.62     1:01.19 (31.57)     1:33.19 (32.00)     2:04.68 (31.49)
 38 Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:04.74  
                  29.24     1:00.63 (31.39)     1:32.82 (32.19)     2:04.74 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE             2:04.94  
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)     1:33.09 (32.02)     2:04.94 (31.85)
 40 Peters, Stephanie         19 Marietta Marlins-GA             2:05.05  
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)     1:33.42 (32.36)     2:05.05 (31.63)
 41 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-                      2:05.17  
                  29.25     1:00.75 (31.50)     1:33.05 (32.30)     2:05.17 (32.12)
 42 Alvarez, Maria            25 Swim Atlanta-GA-                2:05.19  
                  29.57     1:01.34 (31.77)     1:33.48 (32.14)     2:05.19 (31.71)
 43 Becker, Daiane            23 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:05.21  
                  29.56     1:00.74 (31.18)     1:32.84 (32.10)     2:05.21 (32.37)
 44 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-              2:05.23  
                  29.53     1:01.03 (31.50)     1:33.22 (32.19)     2:05.23 (32.01)
 45 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC             2:05.42  
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)     1:33.95 (32.44)     2:05.42 (31.47)
 46 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:05.49  
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:33.69 (32.04)     2:05.49 (31.80)
 47 Ryan, Gillian             19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:05.55  
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.79 (32.49)     2:05.55 (31.76)
 48 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-                  2:05.61  
                  29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)     1:33.97 (32.10)     2:05.61 (31.64)
 49 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:05.73  
                  29.15     1:01.57 (32.42)     1:33.64 (32.07)     2:05.73 (32.09)
 50 Baker, Hannah             17 Una MACH-PV-                    2:05.81  
                  29.12     1:00.75 (31.63)     1:33.21 (32.46)     2:05.81 (32.60)
 51 Pammett, Cynthia          21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:06.07  
                  29.06     1:00.79 (31.73)     1:33.34 (32.55)     2:06.07 (32.73)
 52 Mattingly, Zoe            21 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:06.10  
                  29.56     1:01.70 (32.14)     1:34.14 (32.44)     2:06.10 (31.96)
 53 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:06.17  
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)     1:33.80 (32.49)     2:06.17 (32.37)
 54 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC             2:06.31  
                  29.06     1:00.99 (31.93)     1:33.65 (32.66)     2:06.31 (32.66)
 55 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:06.34  
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)     1:33.58 (32.54)     2:06.34 (32.76)
 56 Jeffrey, Rhi              28 Phoenix Swimming-NE             2:06.41  
                  29.69     1:02.07 (32.38)     1:34.73 (32.66)     2:06.41 (31.68)
 57 Meyer, Mckenna            16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:06.48  
                  29.61     1:01.24 (31.63)     1:33.77 (32.53)     2:06.48 (32.71)
 58 Anderson, Julia           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:06.55  
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:33.39 (33.02)     2:06.55 (33.16)
 59 Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:06.56  
                  29.45     1:02.05 (32.60)     1:34.52 (32.47)     2:06.56 (32.04)
 60 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US             2:06.70  
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)     1:34.38 (32.72)     2:06.70 (32.32)
 61 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:06.71  
                  28.51     1:01.00 (32.49)     1:33.94 (32.94)     2:06.71 (32.77)
 62 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                      2:06.87  
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)     1:34.55 (32.51)     2:06.87 (32.32)
 63 Camposano, Jessica        22 Valle Elite-US-                 2:07.03  
                  28.95     1:00.97 (32.02)     1:34.03 (33.06)     2:07.03 (33.00)
 64 Kaunitz, Sarah            18 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:07.09  
                  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)     1:33.93 (31.96)     2:07.09 (33.16)
 65 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                      2:07.15  
                  29.14     1:01.49 (32.35)     1:34.32 (32.83)     2:07.15 (32.83)
 66 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:07.38  
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)     1:34.50 (32.82)     2:07.38 (32.88)
 67 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:07.68  
                  30.29     1:02.64 (32.35)     1:35.78 (33.14)     2:07.68 (31.90)
 68 Kinney, Chase             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:07.76  
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)     1:35.59 (32.97)     2:07.76 (32.17)
 69 Fore, Skylar              15 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             2:07.77  
                  29.49     1:01.73 (32.24)     1:34.77 (33.04)     2:07.77 (33.00)
 70 Cole, Emma                16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             2:07.83  
                  29.25     1:01.38 (32.13)     1:34.64 (33.26)     2:07.83 (33.19)
 71 Henig, Isabelle           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:07.88  
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)     1:35.26 (33.66)     2:07.88 (32.62)
 72 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:07.91  
                  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)     1:34.83 (33.10)     2:07.91 (33.08)
 73 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE             2:07.93  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:34.13 (33.22)     2:07.93 (33.80)
 74 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:07.94  
                  30.03     1:02.67 (32.64)     1:35.53 (32.86)     2:07.94 (32.41)
 75 Millard, Rebecca          20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:08.20  
                  28.90     1:01.26 (32.36)     1:34.52 (33.26)     2:08.20 (33.68)
 76 Murphy, Maddie            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:08.26  
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)     1:36.01 (32.94)     2:08.26 (32.25)
 77 Brand, Kirsten            20 Una Pls-PC-                     2:08.37  
                  30.18     1:02.55 (32.37)     1:35.53 (32.98)     2:08.37 (32.84)
 78 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             2:08.42  
                  29.04     1:00.83 (31.79)     1:34.47 (33.64)     2:08.42 (33.95)
 79 Anderson, Olivia          16 Etobicoke Swim C-US             2:08.48  
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)     1:35.73 (33.19)     2:08.48 (32.75)
 80 James, Hannah             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:08.56  
                  30.13     1:02.57 (32.44)     1:35.71 (33.14)     2:08.56 (32.85)
 81 Wang, Vivian              14 Peak Swimming-PC-               2:08.58  
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:34.83 (33.33)     2:08.58 (33.75)
 81 Merlihan, Michaela        20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:08.58  
                  30.62     1:03.08 (32.46)     1:35.92 (32.84)     2:08.58 (32.66)
 83 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG             2:08.60  
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.55)     2:08.60 (32.10)
 84 Goswell, Claudia          20 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:08.61  
                  30.03     1:02.21 (32.18)     1:35.44 (33.23)     2:08.61 (33.17)
 85 Box, Julia                18 Boulder Swimming-CO             2:08.90  
                  29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)     1:35.12 (33.72)     2:08.90 (33.78)
 86 Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Na  18 Mexico-US-                      2:08.98  
                  29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:35.43 (33.14)     2:08.98 (33.55)
 87 Vivado, Lilly             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:09.08  
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:34.87 (33.56)     2:09.08 (34.21)
 88 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-             2:09.23  
                  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:35.13 (33.62)     2:09.23 (34.10)
 89 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:09.77  
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)     1:36.36 (33.17)     2:09.77 (33.41)
 90 Grimes, Alex              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:09.85  
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)     1:37.10 (33.18)     2:09.85 (32.75)
 91 Van Den Berg, Daniella    19 Azura Florida Aq-FG             2:10.22  
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)     1:36.80 (33.82)     2:10.22 (33.42)
 92 Garcia, G                 16 Unattached-PC-                  2:10.73  
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)     1:36.34 (33.74)     2:10.73 (34.39)
 93 Schorr, Katie             15 Southwest Stars-FL-             2:12.17  
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:38.59 (34.21)     2:12.17 (33.58)
 94 Ferry, Grace              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:12.24  
                  29.69     1:02.57 (32.88)     1:37.07 (34.50)     2:12.24 (35.17)
 95 Blaydes, Madison          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:12.40  
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)     1:38.64 (34.67)     2:12.40 (33.76)
 96 Ferguson, Ashleigh        21 Unattached-SC-                  2:12.45  
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)     1:37.86 (34.19)     2:12.45 (34.59)
 97 Durmer, Julia             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:13.66  
                  30.92     1:04.68 (33.76)     1:39.52 (34.84)     2:13.66 (34.14)
 98 Ford, Katie               19 North Carolina A-NC             2:13.93  
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)     1:38.24 (35.39)     2:13.93 (35.69)
 99 Reid, Carly               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:14.22  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:39.59 (35.16)     2:14.22 (34.63)
 -- Sargent, Kay              17 Victor Swim Club-NI                  NS  
 -- Geer, Margo               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ                  NS  
 -- Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Escobar, Susana           27 Hamilton Aquatic-US                  NS  
 -- Zeiger, Lizzie            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE                  NS  
 -- Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN                  NS  
 -- Schick, Taylor            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ                  NS  
 -- Bogdanovski, Anastasia    21 North Baltimore-MD-                  NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friis, Lotte              26 North Baltimore-MD-  4:08.51    4:07.17  
                  29.17       59.97 (30.80)     1:30.94 (30.97)     2:02.09 (31.15)
        2:33.49 (31.40)     3:04.95 (31.46)     3:36.26 (31.31)     4:07.17 (30.91)
  2 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-   4:11.17    4:07.93  
                  29.33     1:00.25 (30.92)     1:31.81 (31.56)     2:03.19 (31.38)
        2:34.88 (31.69)     3:06.23 (31.35)     3:37.79 (31.56)     4:07.93 (30.14)
  3 Runge, Cierra             19 North Baltimore-MD-  4:10.49    4:08.38  
                  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)     1:32.25 (31.52)     2:03.73 (31.48)
        2:35.26 (31.53)     3:06.66 (31.40)     3:38.00 (31.34)     4:08.38 (30.38)
  4 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          4:08.62    4:08.77  
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)     1:32.16 (31.46)     2:03.54 (31.38)
        2:35.13 (31.59)     3:06.66 (31.53)     3:38.28 (31.62)     4:08.77 (30.49)
  5 Vrooman, Lindsay          23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.22    4:10.73  
                  29.47     1:00.82 (31.35)     1:32.48 (31.66)     2:04.33 (31.85)
        2:36.15 (31.82)     3:07.87 (31.72)     3:39.73 (31.86)     4:10.73 (31.00)
  6 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:12.41    4:11.07  
                  29.52     1:00.82 (31.30)     1:32.74 (31.92)     2:04.65 (31.91)
        2:36.55 (31.90)     3:08.59 (32.04)     3:40.40 (31.81)     4:11.07 (30.67)
  7 Ryan, Gillian             19 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:13.93    4:11.46  
                  30.32     1:02.35 (32.03)     1:34.66 (32.31)     2:07.22 (32.56)
        2:39.32 (32.10)     3:11.26 (31.94)     3:42.10 (30.84)     4:11.46 (29.36)
  8 Janzen, Kiera             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:11.82    4:13.02  
                  29.97     1:01.87 (31.90)     1:33.77 (31.90)     2:06.08 (32.31)
        2:38.08 (32.00)     3:10.27 (32.19)     3:42.51 (32.24)     4:13.02 (30.51)
  9 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:12.63    4:13.19  
                  29.77     1:01.57 (31.80)     1:33.43 (31.86)     2:05.60 (32.17)
        2:37.51 (31.91)     3:09.79 (32.28)     3:41.95 (32.16)     4:13.19 (31.24)
B - Final
 10 Pinto, Andreina           23 Gator Swim Club-FL-  4:15.47    4:13.83  
                  30.08     1:01.85 (31.77)     1:34.12 (32.27)     2:06.26 (32.14)
        2:38.57 (32.31)     3:10.56 (31.99)     3:42.70 (32.14)     4:13.83 (31.13)
 11 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-   4:15.60    4:13.85  
                  29.40     1:00.88 (31.48)     1:33.25 (32.37)     2:05.26 (32.01)
        2:37.75 (32.49)     3:10.29 (32.54)     3:43.38 (33.09)     4:13.85 (30.47)
 12 Moore, Hannah             18 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:16.21    4:14.07  
                  29.90     1:01.77 (31.87)     1:33.93 (32.16)     2:06.38 (32.45)
        2:38.80 (32.42)     3:11.08 (32.28)     3:43.06 (31.98)     4:14.07 (31.01)
 13 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC  4:17.57    4:15.67  
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)     1:33.73 (32.22)     2:06.23 (32.50)
        2:38.91 (32.68)     3:11.62 (32.71)     3:44.06 (32.44)     4:15.67 (31.61)
 14 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:19.41    4:16.89  
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)     1:34.86 (32.62)     2:07.73 (32.87)
        2:39.48 (31.75)     3:12.06 (32.58)     3:44.86 (32.80)     4:16.89 (32.03)
 15 Peters, Stephanie         19 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:19.30    4:17.26  
                  29.78     1:01.86 (32.08)     1:34.54 (32.68)     2:07.15 (32.61)
        2:40.04 (32.89)     3:12.77 (32.73)     3:45.56 (32.79)     4:17.26 (31.70)
 16 Primati, Bruna            18 Sesi - So Paul-US  4:17.59    4:18.34  
                  29.79     1:02.16 (32.37)     1:35.11 (32.95)     2:08.13 (33.02)
        2:41.02 (32.89)     3:13.98 (32.96)     3:46.86 (32.88)     4:18.34 (31.48)
 17 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:16.39    4:18.43  
                  30.70     1:03.08 (32.38)     1:35.77 (32.69)     2:08.19 (32.42)
        2:41.01 (32.82)     3:13.62 (32.61)     3:46.57 (32.95)     4:18.43 (31.86)
 18 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:19.57    4:19.71  
                  30.16     1:02.48 (32.32)     1:35.13 (32.65)     2:07.92 (32.79)
        2:40.94 (33.02)     3:14.07 (33.13)     3:47.08 (33.01)     4:19.71 (32.63)
C - Final
 19 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-         4:16.89    4:15.65  
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:32.46 (32.24)     2:04.86 (32.40)
        2:37.86 (33.00)     3:10.63 (32.77)     3:43.29 (32.66)     4:15.65 (32.36)
 20 Valley, Danielle          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:21.40    4:18.38  
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)     1:35.10 (32.45)     2:07.86 (32.76)
        2:41.01 (33.15)     3:13.97 (32.96)     3:46.67 (32.70)     4:18.38 (31.71)
 21 Alvarez, Maria            25 Swim Atlanta-GA-     4:20.32    4:19.77  
                  30.59     1:02.99 (32.40)     1:36.10 (33.11)     2:08.75 (32.65)
        2:41.56 (32.81)     3:14.54 (32.98)     3:47.81 (33.27)     4:19.77 (31.96)
 22 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE  4:21.52    4:19.83  
                  30.06     1:02.26 (32.20)     1:34.85 (32.59)     2:08.02 (33.17)
        2:41.27 (33.25)     3:14.57 (33.30)     3:47.66 (33.09)     4:19.83 (32.17)
 23 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-       4:20.71    4:20.88  
                  30.58     1:03.34 (32.76)     1:36.60 (33.26)     2:09.54 (32.94)
        2:42.41 (32.87)     3:15.48 (33.07)     3:48.86 (33.38)     4:20.88 (32.02)
 24 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:20.42    4:21.78  
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:36.26 (33.34)     2:09.64 (33.38)
        2:42.52 (32.88)     3:16.03 (33.51)     3:49.22 (33.19)     4:21.78 (32.56)
 25 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE  4:21.25    4:22.57  
                  30.18     1:02.86 (32.68)     1:35.86 (33.00)     2:09.05 (33.19)
        2:42.71 (33.66)     3:16.67 (33.96)     3:50.93 (34.26)     4:22.57 (31.64)
 26 Cavalheiro, Jessica       23 Sesi - So Paul-US  4:20.03    4:26.05  
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)     1:36.34 (33.48)     2:10.02 (33.68)
        2:43.60 (33.58)     3:17.95 (34.35)     3:52.50 (34.55)     4:26.05 (33.55)
 27 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-           4:22.00    4:26.08  
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:37.35 (34.05)     2:11.06 (33.71)
        2:45.34 (34.28)     3:19.30 (33.96)     3:53.31 (34.01)     4:26.08 (32.77)
D - Final
 28 Shimomura, Sarah          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:23.43    4:19.19  
                  30.58     1:03.76 (33.18)     1:36.86 (33.10)     2:09.75 (32.89)
        2:42.43 (32.68)     3:14.95 (32.52)     3:47.80 (32.85)     4:19.19 (31.39)
 29 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:23.70    4:21.79  
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:09.12 (33.62)
        2:42.72 (33.60)     3:16.22 (33.50)     3:49.41 (33.19)     4:21.79 (32.38)
 30 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN  4:22.38    4:22.06  
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)     1:36.08 (33.34)     2:09.45 (33.37)
        2:42.73 (33.28)     3:16.29 (33.56)     3:49.60 (33.31)     4:22.06 (32.46)
 31 Ferry, Grace              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:23.25    4:23.20  
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:35.85 (33.26)     2:08.94 (33.09)
        2:42.82 (33.88)     3:16.46 (33.64)     3:50.47 (34.01)     4:23.20 (32.73)
 32 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:24.63    4:24.49  
                  30.85     1:03.85 (33.00)     1:37.07 (33.22)     2:10.21 (33.14)
        2:43.61 (33.40)     3:17.28 (33.67)     3:51.44 (34.16)     4:24.49 (33.05)
 33 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG  4:25.10    4:25.93  
                  30.64     1:04.20 (33.56)     1:37.83 (33.63)     2:11.92 (34.09)
        2:45.65 (33.73)     3:19.74 (34.09)     3:53.44 (33.70)     4:25.93 (32.49)
 34 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:23.21    4:26.56  
                  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)     1:37.11 (33.34)     2:11.09 (33.98)
        2:45.01 (33.92)     3:19.32 (34.31)     3:53.19 (33.87)     4:26.56 (33.37)
 35 Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:23.10    4:26.94  
                  30.48     1:03.06 (32.58)     1:36.40 (33.34)     2:09.85 (33.45)
        2:44.04 (34.19)     3:18.37 (34.33)     3:52.98 (34.61)     4:26.94 (33.96)
 36 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-         4:26.02    4:29.13  
                  31.56     1:05.91 (34.35)     1:40.62 (34.71)     2:15.16 (34.54)
        2:48.43 (33.27)     3:22.06 (33.63)     3:56.11 (34.05)     4:29.13 (33.02)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friis, Lotte              26 North Baltimore-MD-             4:08.51  
                  29.40       59.98 (30.58)     1:31.44 (31.46)     2:02.88 (31.44)
        2:34.63 (31.75)     3:06.18 (31.55)     3:37.81 (31.63)     4:08.51 (30.70)
  2 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     4:08.62  
                  28.92       59.98 (31.06)     1:31.28 (31.30)     2:02.43 (31.15)
        2:33.97 (31.54)     3:05.59 (31.62)     3:37.68 (32.09)     4:08.62 (30.94)
  3 Boyle, Lauren             27 New Zealand-US-                 4:08.89  
                  29.13       59.93 (30.80)     1:31.37 (31.44)     2:02.51 (31.14)
        2:34.25 (31.74)     3:05.77 (31.52)     3:37.77 (32.00)     4:08.89 (31.12)
  4 Runge, Cierra             19 North Baltimore-MD-             4:10.49  
                  29.47     1:00.72 (31.25)     1:32.45 (31.73)     2:04.29 (31.84)
        2:36.14 (31.85)     3:07.77 (31.63)     3:39.50 (31.73)     4:10.49 (30.99)
  5 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-              4:11.17  
                  29.18       59.97 (30.79)     1:31.79 (31.82)     2:03.38 (31.59)
        2:35.55 (32.17)     3:07.59 (32.04)     3:40.01 (32.42)     4:11.17 (31.16)
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay          23 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:11.22  
                  29.68     1:01.31 (31.63)     1:32.90 (31.59)     2:04.75 (31.85)
        2:36.56 (31.81)     3:08.33 (31.77)     3:39.95 (31.62)     4:11.22 (31.27)
  7 Janzen, Kiera             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN             4:11.82  
                  30.22     1:01.64 (31.42)     1:33.36 (31.72)     2:05.29 (31.93)
        2:37.30 (32.01)     3:09.67 (32.37)     3:41.43 (31.76)     4:11.82 (30.39)
  8 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-             4:12.41  
                  30.25     1:01.90 (31.65)     1:33.65 (31.75)     2:05.44 (31.79)
        2:37.49 (32.05)     3:09.26 (31.77)     3:41.34 (32.08)     4:12.41 (31.07)
  9 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-             4:12.63  
                  30.55     1:02.20 (31.65)     1:34.25 (32.05)     2:06.08 (31.83)
        2:37.98 (31.90)     3:09.87 (31.89)     3:41.74 (31.87)     4:12.63 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ryan, Gillian             19 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:13.93  
                  30.76     1:02.73 (31.97)     1:35.63 (32.90)     2:07.97 (32.34)
        2:40.17 (32.20)     3:11.75 (31.58)     3:43.31 (31.56)     4:13.93 (30.62)
 11 Pinto, Andreina           23 Gator Swim Club-FL-             4:15.47  
                  29.84     1:01.63 (31.79)     1:34.04 (32.41)     2:06.40 (32.36)
        2:38.92 (32.52)     3:11.20 (32.28)     3:43.64 (32.44)     4:15.47 (31.83)
 12 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-              4:15.60  
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:34.63 (32.60)     2:07.19 (32.56)
        2:39.41 (32.22)     3:12.00 (32.59)     3:44.38 (32.38)     4:15.60 (31.22)
 13 Moore, Hannah             18 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:16.21  
                  29.77     1:01.64 (31.87)     1:33.90 (32.26)     2:06.28 (32.38)
        2:38.74 (32.46)     3:11.56 (32.82)     3:44.24 (32.68)     4:16.21 (31.97)
 14 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             4:16.39  
                  30.46     1:03.03 (32.57)     1:35.51 (32.48)     2:07.90 (32.39)
        2:40.08 (32.18)     3:12.19 (32.11)     3:44.52 (32.33)     4:16.39 (31.87)
 15 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-                    4:16.89  
                  29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)     1:32.11 (31.94)     2:04.54 (32.43)
        2:37.44 (32.90)     3:10.80 (33.36)     3:44.43 (33.63)     4:16.89 (32.46)
 16 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC             4:17.57  
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:33.95 (32.47)     2:06.74 (32.79)
        2:39.46 (32.72)     3:12.69 (33.23)     3:45.41 (32.72)     4:17.57 (32.16)
 17 Primati, Bruna            18 Sesi - So Paul-US             4:17.59  
                  29.87     1:01.87 (32.00)     1:35.04 (33.17)     2:07.78 (32.74)
        2:40.90 (33.12)     3:13.74 (32.84)     3:46.29 (32.55)     4:17.59 (31.30)
 18 Peters, Stephanie         19 Marietta Marlins-GA             4:19.30  
                  29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)     1:35.41 (32.93)     2:08.65 (33.24)
        2:41.66 (33.01)     3:15.00 (33.34)     3:47.88 (32.88)     4:19.30 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             4:19.41  
                  30.04     1:02.51 (32.47)     1:35.58 (33.07)     2:08.95 (33.37)
        2:41.43 (32.48)     3:14.79 (33.36)     3:47.45 (32.66)     4:19.41 (31.96)
 20 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH             4:19.57  
                  30.39     1:02.97 (32.58)     1:35.89 (32.92)     2:08.87 (32.98)
        2:41.99 (33.12)     3:14.76 (32.77)     3:47.74 (32.98)     4:19.57 (31.83)
 21 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             4:20.00  
                  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)     1:35.43 (32.98)     2:08.78 (33.35)
        2:42.14 (33.36)     3:15.34 (33.20)     3:48.23 (32.89)     4:20.00 (31.77)
 22 Cavalheiro, Jessica       23 Sesi - So Paul-US             4:20.03  
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)     1:35.77 (33.06)     2:09.24 (33.47)
        2:41.98 (32.74)     3:15.01 (33.03)     3:47.79 (32.78)     4:20.03 (32.24)
 23 Alvarez, Maria            25 Swim Atlanta-GA-                4:20.32  
                  30.74     1:03.48 (32.74)     1:36.12 (32.64)     2:08.98 (32.86)
        2:41.80 (32.82)     3:15.07 (33.27)     3:48.34 (33.27)     4:20.32 (31.98)
 24 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:20.42  
                  30.20     1:02.95 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.24)     2:09.51 (33.32)
        2:42.42 (32.91)     3:15.30 (32.88)     3:48.32 (33.02)     4:20.42 (32.10)
 25 Heitmann, Maria Paula     16 Fiat Minas-US-                  4:20.71  
                  30.56     1:03.63 (33.07)     1:37.36 (33.73)     2:10.31 (32.95)
        2:43.47 (33.16)     3:16.63 (33.16)     3:49.33 (32.70)     4:20.71 (31.38)
 26 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE             4:21.25  
                  30.86     1:03.31 (32.45)     1:35.59 (32.28)     2:08.82 (33.23)
        2:41.56 (32.74)     3:15.24 (33.68)     3:48.59 (33.35)     4:21.25 (32.66)
 27 Valley, Danielle          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:21.40  
                  30.59     1:02.93 (32.34)     1:35.81 (32.88)     2:08.56 (32.75)
        2:41.48 (32.92)     3:14.73 (33.25)     3:48.37 (33.64)     4:21.40 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-                    4:21.43  
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)     1:36.60 (33.75)     2:09.53 (32.93)
        2:43.01 (33.48)     3:16.28 (33.27)     3:49.60 (33.32)     4:21.43 (31.83)
 29 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE             4:21.52  
                  30.68     1:03.63 (32.95)     1:36.83 (33.20)     2:10.06 (33.23)
        2:43.22 (33.16)     3:16.55 (33.33)     3:49.13 (32.58)     4:21.52 (32.39)
 30 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                      4:22.00  
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)     1:35.73 (33.17)     2:09.28 (33.55)
        2:42.62 (33.34)     3:15.99 (33.37)     3:49.54 (33.55)     4:22.00 (32.46)
 31 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN             4:22.38  
                  30.09     1:02.55 (32.46)     1:35.82 (33.27)     2:08.84 (33.02)
        2:42.29 (33.45)     3:15.86 (33.57)     3:49.71 (33.85)     4:22.38 (32.67)
 32 Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:23.10  
                  30.37     1:03.18 (32.81)     1:36.18 (33.00)     2:09.10 (32.92)
        2:42.69 (33.59)     3:16.36 (33.67)     3:49.90 (33.54)     4:23.10 (33.20)
 33 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:23.21  
                  30.36     1:03.05 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.20)     2:09.69 (33.44)
        2:43.05 (33.36)     3:16.23 (33.18)     3:50.13 (33.90)     4:23.21 (33.08)
 34 Ferry, Grace              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:23.25  
                  29.98     1:02.55 (32.57)     1:35.81 (33.26)     2:09.02 (33.21)
        2:42.63 (33.61)     3:15.99 (33.36)     3:49.99 (34.00)     4:23.25 (33.26)
 35 Shimomura, Sarah          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:23.43  
                  30.61     1:03.66 (33.05)     1:37.10 (33.44)     2:10.61 (33.51)
        2:43.81 (33.20)     3:17.66 (33.85)     3:50.96 (33.30)     4:23.43 (32.47)
 36 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             4:23.70  
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)     1:35.83 (33.20)     2:09.22 (33.39)
        2:42.90 (33.68)     3:16.84 (33.94)     3:50.81 (33.97)     4:23.70 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             4:24.63  
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)     1:37.25 (33.21)     2:10.45 (33.20)
        2:43.78 (33.33)     3:17.52 (33.74)     3:51.36 (33.84)     4:24.63 (33.27)
 38 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG             4:25.10  
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)     1:37.78 (33.77)     2:11.23 (33.45)
        2:45.03 (33.80)     3:18.57 (33.54)     3:52.60 (34.03)     4:25.10 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Goswell, Claudia          20 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:25.29  
                  30.49     1:03.52 (33.03)     1:37.19 (33.67)     2:11.01 (33.82)
        2:44.87 (33.86)     3:18.83 (33.96)     3:52.60 (33.77)     4:25.29 (32.69)
 40 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-                    4:26.02  
                  31.45     1:05.20 (33.75)     1:39.56 (34.36)     2:13.78 (34.22)
        2:47.25 (33.47)     3:20.42 (33.17)     3:53.55 (33.13)     4:26.02 (32.47)
 41 Simonovic, Katarina       20 Serbia-US-                      4:26.19  
                  30.28     1:02.80 (32.52)     1:36.31 (33.51)     2:09.79 (33.48)
        2:43.41 (33.62)     3:17.65 (34.24)     3:52.32 (34.67)     4:26.19 (33.87)
 42 Meyer, Mckenna            16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             4:26.27  
                  31.27     1:04.89 (33.62)     1:38.85 (33.96)     2:12.89 (34.04)
        2:46.56 (33.67)     3:20.37 (33.81)     3:53.83 (33.46)     4:26.27 (32.44)
 43 Bauer, Jenna              19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             4:26.94  
                  30.95     1:03.43 (32.48)     1:37.08 (33.65)     2:10.58 (33.50)
        2:44.33 (33.75)     3:18.18 (33.85)     3:52.71 (34.53)     4:26.94 (34.23)
 44 Anderson, Julia           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             4:27.84  
                  30.68     1:03.66 (32.98)     1:37.23 (33.57)     2:11.04 (33.81)
        2:45.88 (34.84)     3:20.40 (34.52)     3:55.14 (34.74)     4:27.84 (32.70)
 45 Cole, Emma                16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             4:27.87  
                  30.94     1:04.45 (33.51)     1:38.29 (33.84)     2:12.38 (34.09)
        2:46.51 (34.13)     3:20.82 (34.31)     3:55.34 (34.52)     4:27.87 (32.53)
 46 Merlihan, Michaela        20 Team Bruin-CA-                  4:27.89  
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)     1:40.37 (34.08)     2:13.70 (33.33)
        2:47.68 (33.98)     3:21.19 (33.51)     3:54.96 (33.77)     4:27.89 (32.93)
 47 Smith, Jenny              19 Navy Swimming-MD-               4:28.30  
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.47)     2:13.36 (34.17)
        2:47.79 (34.43)     3:21.90 (34.11)     3:55.84 (33.94)     4:28.30 (32.46)
 48 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:28.99  
                  31.05     1:04.28 (33.23)     1:38.04 (33.76)     2:11.84 (33.80)
        2:46.31 (34.47)     3:20.73 (34.42)     3:55.89 (35.16)     4:28.99 (33.10)
 49 Beetcher, Brittney        16 Boulder Swimming-CO             4:29.00  
                  30.92     1:04.29 (33.37)     1:37.95 (33.66)     2:12.19 (34.24)
        2:46.57 (34.38)     3:21.05 (34.48)     3:55.52 (34.47)     4:29.00 (33.48)
 50 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-                      4:29.66  
                  30.81     1:04.37 (33.56)     1:38.42 (34.05)     2:12.47 (34.05)
        2:46.49 (34.02)     3:20.67 (34.18)     3:55.62 (34.95)     4:29.66 (34.04)
 51 Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN             4:30.54  
                  30.78     1:04.24 (33.46)     1:37.83 (33.59)     2:11.89 (34.06)
        2:46.75 (34.86)     3:21.59 (34.84)     3:56.50 (34.91)     4:30.54 (34.04)
 52 Locke, Elise              20 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:31.04  
                  30.78     1:04.12 (33.34)     1:37.86 (33.74)     2:12.05 (34.19)
        2:46.27 (34.22)     3:20.98 (34.71)     3:56.18 (35.20)     4:31.04 (34.86)
 53 Van Den Berg, Daniella    19 Azura Florida Aq-FG             4:31.60  
                  31.07     1:04.22 (33.15)     1:38.49 (34.27)     2:12.52 (34.03)
        2:47.18 (34.66)     3:21.84 (34.66)     3:57.21 (35.37)     4:31.60 (34.39)
 54 Ferguson, Ashleigh        21 Unattached-SC-                  4:31.76  
                  32.07     1:05.73 (33.66)     1:40.49 (34.76)     2:15.08 (34.59)
        2:50.28 (35.20)     3:24.54 (34.26)     3:59.25 (34.71)     4:31.76 (32.51)
 55 James, Hannah             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:32.56  
                  31.99     1:05.95 (33.96)     1:40.11 (34.16)     2:14.77 (34.66)
        2:49.78 (35.01)     3:24.93 (35.15)     3:59.40 (34.47)     4:32.56 (33.16)
 56 Durmer, Julia             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:36.07  
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)     1:39.76 (34.57)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:50.20 (35.40)     3:25.63 (35.43)     4:01.04 (35.41)     4:36.07 (35.03)
 -- Lee, Aileen Lee           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  NS  
 -- Anderson, Olivia          16 Etobicoke Swim C-US                  NS  
 -- Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC                  NS  
 -- Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-                         NS  
 -- Vivado, Lilly             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE                  NS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friis, Lotte              26 North Baltimore-MD-            8:25.33  
                  29.53     1:00.23 (30.70)     1:31.55 (31.32)     2:02.93 (31.38)
        2:34.75 (31.82)     3:06.39 (31.64)     3:38.29 (31.90)     4:09.95 (31.66)
        4:41.81 (31.86)     5:13.24 (31.43)     5:45.23 (31.99)     6:17.06 (31.83)
        6:49.28 (32.22)     7:21.21 (31.93)     7:53.67 (32.46)     8:25.33 (31.66)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-            8:28.91  
                  29.72     1:01.18 (31.46)     1:32.88 (31.70)     2:04.75 (31.87)
        2:36.63 (31.88)     3:08.53 (31.90)     3:40.80 (32.27)     4:12.79 (31.99)
        4:44.78 (31.99)     5:16.77 (31.99)     5:48.84 (32.07)     6:20.85 (32.01)
        6:52.98 (32.13)     7:25.26 (32.28)     7:57.55 (32.29)     8:28.91 (31.36)
  3 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-            8:30.02  
                  30.34     1:02.26 (31.92)     1:34.47 (32.21)     2:06.53 (32.06)
        2:38.79 (32.26)     3:11.03 (32.24)     3:43.55 (32.52)     4:15.50 (31.95)
        4:47.75 (32.25)     5:19.67 (31.92)     5:51.91 (32.24)     6:23.86 (31.95)
        6:55.64 (31.78)     7:27.34 (31.70)     7:59.21 (31.87)     8:30.02 (30.81)
  4 Runge, Cierra             19 North Baltimore-MD-            8:31.55  
                  30.02     1:01.38 (31.36)     1:33.71 (32.33)     2:05.77 (32.06)
        2:38.30 (32.53)     3:10.17 (31.87)     3:42.73 (32.56)     4:14.84 (32.11)
        4:47.34 (32.50)     5:19.55 (32.21)     5:52.22 (32.67)     6:24.42 (32.20)
        6:56.74 (32.32)     7:28.80 (32.06)     8:00.60 (31.80)     8:31.55 (30.95)
  5 Pinto, Andreina           23 Gator Swim Club-FL-            8:32.94  
                  29.86     1:01.06 (31.20)     1:33.23 (32.17)     2:05.17 (31.94)
        2:37.50 (32.33)     3:09.54 (32.04)     3:42.21 (32.67)     4:14.45 (32.24)
        4:47.26 (32.81)     5:19.80 (32.54)     5:52.48 (32.68)     6:25.02 (32.54)
        6:57.51 (32.49)     7:29.91 (32.40)     8:02.24 (32.33)     8:32.94 (30.70)
  6 Ryan, Gillian             19 Club Wolverine-MI-             8:42.11  
                  31.38     1:04.07 (32.69)     1:37.22 (33.15)     2:10.37 (33.15)
        2:43.91 (33.54)     3:17.11 (33.20)     3:50.68 (33.57)     4:24.03 (33.35)
        4:57.30 (33.27)     5:30.43 (33.13)     6:03.35 (32.92)     6:36.25 (32.90)
        7:08.96 (32.71)     7:41.09 (32.13)     8:12.08 (30.99)     8:42.11 (30.03)
  7 Janzen, Kiera             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN            8:42.28  
                  30.99     1:03.58 (32.59)     1:35.89 (32.31)     2:08.69 (32.80)
        2:41.41 (32.72)     3:14.39 (32.98)     3:47.41 (33.02)     4:20.55 (33.14)
        4:53.77 (33.22)     5:27.35 (33.58)     6:00.72 (33.37)     6:34.32 (33.60)
        7:06.92 (32.60)     7:40.30 (33.38)     8:12.32 (32.02)     8:42.28 (29.96)
  8 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC            8:49.67  
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:35.19 (32.95)     2:08.10 (32.91)
        2:41.37 (33.27)     3:14.68 (33.31)     3:48.03 (33.35)     4:21.57 (33.54)
        4:55.18 (33.61)     5:28.77 (33.59)     6:02.48 (33.71)     6:36.31 (33.83)
        7:10.01 (33.70)     7:43.63 (33.62)     8:16.94 (33.31)     8:49.67 (32.73)
  9 Anderson, Olivia          16 Etobicoke Swim C-US            8:52.31  
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)     1:38.13 (33.60)     2:11.78 (33.65)
        2:45.50 (33.72)     3:18.83 (33.33)     3:51.74 (32.91)     4:25.90 (34.16)
        4:59.93 (34.03)     5:33.40 (33.47)     6:07.33 (33.93)     6:40.76 (33.43)
        7:14.78 (34.02)     7:48.37 (33.59)     8:21.41 (33.04)     8:52.31 (30.90)
 10 Primati, Bruna            18 Sesi - So Paul-US            8:52.39  
                  30.50     1:03.47 (32.97)     1:37.32 (33.85)     2:10.88 (33.56)
        2:45.15 (34.27)     3:18.71 (33.56)     3:52.78 (34.07)     4:26.41 (33.63)
        5:00.38 (33.97)     5:33.72 (33.34)     6:07.60 (33.88)     6:40.85 (33.25)
        7:14.87 (34.02)     7:48.13 (33.26)     8:21.01 (32.88)     8:52.39 (31.38)
 11 Peters, Stephanie         19 Marietta Marlins-GA            8:53.18  
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)     1:38.15 (33.57)     2:11.74 (33.59)
        2:45.29 (33.55)     3:18.76 (33.47)     3:52.18 (33.42)     4:25.71 (33.53)
        4:59.58 (33.87)     5:33.36 (33.78)     6:07.32 (33.96)     6:41.21 (33.89)
        7:15.02 (33.81)     7:48.74 (33.72)     8:22.25 (33.51)     8:53.18 (30.93)
 12 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                     8:53.40  
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)     1:38.40 (34.02)     2:12.21 (33.81)
        2:46.15 (33.94)     3:20.14 (33.99)     3:54.24 (34.10)     4:27.80 (33.56)
        5:01.72 (33.92)     5:35.23 (33.51)     6:09.05 (33.82)     6:42.32 (33.27)
        7:15.73 (33.41)     7:48.97 (33.24)     8:21.66 (32.69)     8:53.40 (31.74)
 13 Valley, Danielle          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI            8:55.27  
                  31.45     1:04.14 (32.69)     1:37.19 (33.05)     2:10.20 (33.01)
        2:43.78 (33.58)     3:17.15 (33.37)     3:50.80 (33.65)     4:24.36 (33.56)
        4:57.98 (33.62)     5:31.60 (33.62)     6:05.49 (33.89)     6:39.69 (34.20)
        7:13.85 (34.16)     7:47.86 (34.01)     8:22.04 (34.18)     8:55.27 (33.23)
 14 Alvarez, Maria            25 Swim Atlanta-GA-               8:56.32  
                  30.98     1:04.48 (33.50)     1:37.69 (33.21)     2:11.40 (33.71)
        2:44.95 (33.55)     3:18.33 (33.38)     3:51.78 (33.45)     4:25.39 (33.61)
        4:58.98 (33.59)     5:32.89 (33.91)     6:06.73 (33.84)     6:40.61 (33.88)
        7:14.58 (33.97)     7:48.55 (33.97)     8:23.07 (34.52)     8:56.32 (33.25)
 15 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI            8:57.02  
                  31.34     1:04.44 (33.10)     1:38.39 (33.95)     2:12.10 (33.71)
        2:46.10 (34.00)     3:19.79 (33.69)     3:53.99 (34.20)     4:27.87 (33.88)
        5:02.11 (34.24)     5:35.79 (33.68)     6:09.70 (33.91)     6:43.34 (33.64)
        7:17.31 (33.97)     7:50.95 (33.64)     8:24.49 (33.54)     8:57.02 (32.53)
 16 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN            8:57.87  
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)     1:38.26 (33.85)     2:12.35 (34.09)
        2:46.22 (33.87)     3:20.19 (33.97)     3:53.99 (33.80)     4:28.15 (34.16)
        5:02.28 (34.13)     5:36.37 (34.09)     6:10.21 (33.84)     6:44.29 (34.08)
        7:18.35 (34.06)     7:52.32 (33.97)     8:25.71 (33.39)     8:57.87 (32.16)
 17 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE            8:58.89  
                  31.14     1:04.68 (33.54)     1:38.20 (33.52)     2:12.15 (33.95)
        2:45.80 (33.65)     3:19.57 (33.77)     3:53.49 (33.92)     4:27.58 (34.09)
        5:01.64 (34.06)     5:35.95 (34.31)     6:10.00 (34.05)     6:43.99 (33.99)
        7:17.96 (33.97)     7:52.13 (34.17)     8:25.92 (33.79)     8:58.89 (32.97)
 18 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ            8:59.62  
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.39 (33.90)     2:11.17 (33.78)
        2:45.31 (34.14)     3:19.05 (33.74)     3:53.43 (34.38)     4:27.30 (33.87)
        5:01.62 (34.32)     5:35.48 (33.86)     6:09.85 (34.37)     6:44.05 (34.20)
        7:18.44 (34.39)     7:52.37 (33.93)     8:26.64 (34.27)     8:59.62 (32.98)
 19 Madden, Paige             16 City of Mobile S-SE            9:00.24  
                  32.31     1:06.52 (34.21)     1:40.89 (34.37)     2:15.01 (34.12)
        2:48.93 (33.92)     3:22.77 (33.84)     3:56.94 (34.17)     4:31.04 (34.10)
        5:04.95 (33.91)     5:38.93 (33.98)     6:13.24 (34.31)     6:47.67 (34.43)
        7:21.46 (33.79)     7:55.41 (33.95)     8:28.74 (33.33)     9:00.24 (31.50)
 20 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC            9:05.63  
                  31.43     1:05.29 (33.86)     1:39.56 (34.27)     2:13.66 (34.10)
        2:46.63 (32.97)     3:21.63 (35.00)     3:55.75 (34.12)     4:29.96 (34.21)
        5:04.50 (34.54)     5:38.67 (34.17)     6:13.34 (34.67)     6:47.97 (34.63)
        7:22.81 (34.84)     7:57.41 (34.60)     8:32.22 (34.81)     9:05.63 (33.41)
 21 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG            9:08.14  
                  31.72     1:05.88 (34.16)     1:40.98 (35.10)     2:15.57 (34.59)
        2:50.40 (34.83)     3:24.89 (34.49)     3:59.71 (34.82)     4:34.05 (34.34)
        5:08.86 (34.81)     5:43.18 (34.32)     6:18.12 (34.94)     6:52.53 (34.41)
        7:27.65 (35.12)     8:01.69 (34.04)     8:36.07 (34.38)     9:08.14 (32.07)
 22 Beetcher, Brittney        16 Boulder Swimming-CO            9:08.71  
                  31.58     1:05.78 (34.20)     1:40.78 (35.00)     2:15.54 (34.76)
        2:50.35 (34.81)     3:24.86 (34.51)     3:59.66 (34.80)     4:34.13 (34.47)
        5:08.64 (34.51)     5:43.22 (34.58)     6:17.72 (34.50)     6:52.13 (34.41)
        7:26.66 (34.53)     8:01.32 (34.66)     8:35.35 (34.03)     9:08.71 (33.36)
 23 Merlihan, Michaela        20 Team Bruin-CA-                 9:11.44  
                  32.15     1:06.34 (34.19)     1:41.45 (35.11)     2:16.43 (34.98)
        2:51.54 (35.11)     3:26.51 (34.97)     4:01.64 (35.13)     4:36.67 (35.03)
        5:11.41 (34.74)     5:46.25 (34.84)     6:21.09 (34.84)     6:55.75 (34.66)
        7:30.05 (34.30)     8:04.35 (34.30)     8:38.70 (34.35)     9:11.44 (32.74)
 24 Van Den Berg, Daniella    19 Azura Florida Aq-FG            9:11.82  
                  32.34     1:06.50 (34.16)     1:41.05 (34.55)     2:15.51 (34.46)
        2:50.21 (34.70)     3:24.84 (34.63)     3:59.44 (34.60)     4:33.92 (34.48)
        5:08.27 (34.35)     5:42.78 (34.51)     6:17.63 (34.85)     6:52.52 (34.89)
        7:27.81 (35.29)     8:02.72 (34.91)     8:37.79 (35.07)     9:11.82 (34.03)
 25 Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN            9:13.82  
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)     1:37.46 (33.43)     2:12.46 (35.00)
        2:47.18 (34.72)     3:21.84 (34.66)     3:56.76 (34.92)     4:31.65 (34.89)
        5:07.23 (35.58)     5:42.64 (35.41)     6:18.17 (35.53)     6:53.58 (35.41)
        7:28.83 (35.25)     8:04.01 (35.18)     8:39.08 (35.07)     9:13.82 (34.74)
 26 Ferry, Grace              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA            9:14.94  
                  30.65     1:03.86 (33.21)     1:38.32 (34.46)     2:13.06 (34.74)
        2:47.95 (34.89)     3:22.81 (34.86)     3:57.87 (35.06)     4:33.14 (35.27)
        5:09.13 (35.99)     5:43.47 (34.34)     6:15.87 (32.40)     6:54.08 (38.21)
        7:29.47 (35.39)     8:03.46 (33.99)     8:39.13 (35.67)     9:14.94 (35.81)
 27 Smith, Jenny              19 Navy Swimming-MD-              9:16.56  
                  31.05     1:06.58 (35.53)     1:41.52 (34.94)     2:16.57 (35.05)
        2:51.36 (34.79)     3:25.96 (34.60)     4:01.26 (35.30)     4:36.24 (34.98)
        5:11.26 (35.02)     5:46.10 (34.84)     6:14.86 (28.76)     6:56.84 (41.98)
        7:20.06 (23.22)     8:07.47 (47.41)     8:26.72 (19.25)     9:16.56 (49.84)
 28 James, Hannah             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI            9:22.53  
                  32.12     1:06.28 (34.16)     1:40.90 (34.62)     2:15.55 (34.65)
        2:50.67 (35.12)     3:25.37 (34.70)     4:00.79 (35.42)     4:35.72 (34.93)
        5:10.96 (35.24)     5:46.21 (35.25)     6:22.83 (36.62)     6:58.54 (35.71)
        7:34.91 (36.37)     8:10.94 (36.03)     8:47.70 (36.76)     9:22.53 (34.83)
 29 Durmer, Julia             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA            9:29.26  
                  32.31     1:07.41 (35.10)     1:43.10 (35.69)     2:18.79 (35.69)
        2:54.56 (35.77)     3:30.36 (35.80)     4:06.19 (35.83)     4:41.93 (35.74)
        5:18.10 (36.17)     5:54.30 (36.20)     6:30.58 (36.28)     7:06.54 (35.96)
        7:42.69 (36.15)     8:18.75 (36.06)     8:54.72 (35.97)     9:29.26 (34.54)
 -- Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 NS  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Lauren             27 New Zealand-US-               16:03.73  
                  29.73     1:01.46 (31.73)     1:33.37 (31.91)     2:05.16 (31.79)
        2:37.20 (32.04)     3:09.21 (32.01)     3:41.26 (32.05)     4:13.21 (31.95)
        4:45.50 (32.29)     5:17.37 (31.87)     5:49.95 (32.58)     6:21.86 (31.91)
        6:54.14 (32.28)     7:26.13 (31.99)     7:58.73 (32.60)     8:30.61 (31.88)
        9:03.26 (32.65)     9:35.64 (32.38)    10:08.28 (32.64)    10:40.48 (32.20)
       11:12.98 (32.50)    11:45.41 (32.43)    12:18.16 (32.75)    12:50.44 (32.28)
       13:23.17 (32.73)    13:55.66 (32.49)    14:28.17 (32.51)    15:00.44 (32.27)
       15:32.94 (32.50)    16:03.73 (30.79)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian             19 Club Wolverine-MI-            16:33.74  
                  31.55     1:04.43 (32.88)     1:38.28 (33.85)     2:11.59 (33.31)
        2:45.40 (33.81)     3:18.94 (33.54)     3:52.75 (33.81)     4:26.18 (33.43)
        5:00.09 (33.91)     5:33.85 (33.76)     6:07.28 (33.43)     6:40.49 (33.21)
        7:14.16 (33.67)     7:47.55 (33.39)     8:21.01 (33.46)     8:54.04 (33.03)
        9:27.41 (33.37)    10:00.69 (33.28)    10:34.31 (33.62)    11:07.52 (33.21)
       11:40.71 (33.19)    12:13.73 (33.02)    12:46.90 (33.17)    13:19.86 (32.96)
       13:52.79 (32.93)    14:25.73 (32.94)    14:58.12 (32.39)    15:30.18 (32.06)
       16:02.72 (32.54)    16:33.74 (31.02)                                        
  3 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC           16:37.16  
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:35.07 (32.97)     2:07.77 (32.70)
        2:41.08 (33.31)     3:14.39 (33.31)     3:47.89 (33.50)     4:20.92 (33.03)
        4:54.29 (33.37)     5:27.49 (33.20)     6:00.99 (33.50)     6:34.39 (33.40)
        7:08.11 (33.72)     7:41.12 (33.01)     8:14.85 (33.73)     8:48.24 (33.39)
        9:21.99 (33.75)     9:55.56 (33.57)    10:29.63 (34.07)    11:03.22 (33.59)
       11:37.07 (33.85)    12:10.51 (33.44)    12:44.57 (34.06)    13:17.79 (33.22)
       13:51.88 (34.09)    14:25.21 (33.33)    14:58.28 (33.07)    15:31.83 (33.55)
       16:05.18 (33.35)    16:37.16 (31.98)                                        
  4 Valley, Danielle          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI           16:42.81  
                  30.73     1:03.89 (33.16)     1:37.29 (33.40)     2:11.72 (34.43)
        2:45.74 (34.02)     3:19.86 (34.12)     3:53.58 (33.72)     4:27.34 (33.76)
        5:00.79 (33.45)     5:34.56 (33.77)     6:07.74 (33.18)     6:41.23 (33.49)
        7:14.59 (33.36)     7:48.33 (33.74)     8:22.11 (33.78)     8:56.07 (33.96)
        9:29.62 (33.55)    10:03.26 (33.64)    10:36.54 (33.28)    11:09.96 (33.42)
       11:43.52 (33.56)    12:16.77 (33.25)    12:50.35 (33.58)    13:23.93 (33.58)
       13:57.35 (33.42)    14:30.84 (33.49)    15:04.05 (33.21)    15:37.68 (33.63)
       16:10.76 (33.08)    16:42.81 (32.05)                                        
  5 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE           16:44.31  
                  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)     1:36.81 (33.15)     2:10.25 (33.44)
        2:43.76 (33.51)     3:17.50 (33.74)     3:51.29 (33.79)     4:24.79 (33.50)
        4:58.46 (33.67)     5:32.13 (33.67)     6:06.03 (33.90)     6:39.62 (33.59)
        7:13.27 (33.65)     7:46.52 (33.25)     8:20.31 (33.79)     8:53.71 (33.40)
        9:27.19 (33.48)    10:00.73 (33.54)    10:34.29 (33.56)    11:07.84 (33.55)
       11:41.57 (33.73)    12:15.16 (33.59)    12:49.14 (33.98)    13:22.93 (33.79)
       13:56.72 (33.79)    14:30.63 (33.91)    15:04.24 (33.61)    15:38.10 (33.86)
       16:11.77 (33.67)    16:44.31 (32.54)                                        
  6 Anderson, Olivia          16 Etobicoke Swim C-US           16:49.11  
                  30.58     1:03.50 (32.92)     1:36.80 (33.30)     2:10.13 (33.33)
        2:43.39 (33.26)     3:16.98 (33.59)     3:46.93 (29.95)     4:24.37 (37.44)
        4:57.20 (32.83)     5:31.97 (34.77)     6:04.72 (32.75)     6:39.45 (34.73)
        7:13.13 (33.68)     7:46.92 (33.79)     8:20.71 (33.79)     8:54.68 (33.97)
        9:28.49 (33.81)    10:02.50 (34.01)    10:36.44 (33.94)    11:10.67 (34.23)
       11:44.33 (33.66)    12:18.78 (34.45)    12:52.65 (33.87)    13:27.31 (34.66)
       14:01.43 (34.12)    14:35.55 (34.12)    15:09.50 (33.95)    15:43.70 (34.20)
       16:17.44 (33.74)    16:49.11 (31.67)                                        
  7 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                    16:51.97  
                  31.22     1:04.65 (33.43)     1:38.88 (34.23)     2:12.90 (34.02)
        2:46.89 (33.99)     3:20.85 (33.96)     3:55.22 (34.37)     4:29.40 (34.18)
        5:03.75 (34.35)     5:37.67 (33.92)     6:11.19 (33.52)     6:45.32 (34.13)
        7:19.50 (34.18)     7:53.14 (33.64)     8:27.03 (33.89)     9:00.86 (33.83)
        9:34.95 (34.09)    10:08.58 (33.63)    10:42.78 (34.20)    11:16.30 (33.52)
       11:50.38 (34.08)    12:23.86 (33.48)    12:57.93 (34.07)    13:31.61 (33.68)
       14:05.87 (34.26)    14:39.84 (33.97)    15:13.81 (33.97)    15:47.17 (33.36)
       16:20.84 (33.67)    16:51.97 (31.13)                                        
  8 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH           16:52.04  
                  31.47     1:05.10 (33.63)     1:38.95 (33.85)     2:13.06 (34.11)
        2:47.10 (34.04)     3:21.05 (33.95)     3:55.24 (34.19)     4:29.30 (34.06)
        5:03.25 (33.95)     5:37.37 (34.12)     6:11.35 (33.98)     6:45.53 (34.18)
        7:19.69 (34.16)     7:53.51 (33.82)     8:27.39 (33.88)     9:01.30 (33.91)
        9:35.30 (34.00)    10:09.21 (33.91)    10:43.23 (34.02)    11:17.28 (34.05)
       11:51.25 (33.97)    12:25.25 (34.00)    12:59.26 (34.01)    13:32.98 (33.72)
       14:06.82 (33.84)    14:40.62 (33.80)    15:14.33 (33.71)    15:47.86 (33.53)
       16:21.34 (33.48)    16:52.04 (30.70)                                        
  9 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN           16:55.25  
                  30.87     1:04.19 (33.32)     1:37.85 (33.66)     2:11.45 (33.60)
        2:45.19 (33.74)     3:18.47 (33.28)     3:40.75 (22.28)     4:25.73 (44.98)
        4:59.73 (34.00)     5:33.42 (33.69)     6:07.52 (34.10)     6:41.38 (33.86)
        7:15.84 (34.46)     7:49.72 (33.88)     8:24.11 (34.39)     8:58.12 (34.01)
        9:32.55 (34.43)    10:06.59 (34.04)    10:41.11 (34.52)    11:15.05 (33.94)
       11:49.46 (34.41)    12:23.50 (34.04)    12:57.96 (34.46)    13:32.10 (34.14)
       14:06.70 (34.60)    14:40.73 (34.03)    15:15.06 (34.33)    15:49.00 (33.94)
       16:22.96 (33.96)    16:55.25 (32.29)                                        
 10 Primati, Bruna            18 Sesi - So Paul-US           17:02.84  
                  30.66     1:04.01 (33.35)     1:38.77 (34.76)     2:13.16 (34.39)
        2:47.90 (34.74)     3:22.59 (34.69)     3:57.20 (34.61)     4:31.54 (34.34)
        5:06.58 (35.04)     5:41.13 (34.55)     6:15.57 (34.44)     6:49.41 (33.84)
        7:23.81 (34.40)     7:57.74 (33.93)     8:32.27 (34.53)     9:05.95 (33.68)
        9:40.24 (34.29)    10:14.39 (34.15)    10:48.79 (34.40)    11:22.71 (33.92)
       11:57.13 (34.42)    12:31.20 (34.07)    13:05.79 (34.59)    13:39.80 (34.01)
       14:14.61 (34.81)    14:48.53 (33.92)    15:23.12 (34.59)    15:56.81 (33.69)
       16:30.51 (33.70)    17:02.84 (32.33)                                        
 11 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI           17:04.46  
                  31.22     1:04.58 (33.36)     1:38.53 (33.95)     2:12.29 (33.76)
        2:46.45 (34.16)     3:20.34 (33.89)     3:54.73 (34.39)     4:28.63 (33.90)
        5:03.12 (34.49)     5:37.17 (34.05)     6:11.61 (34.44)     6:45.48 (33.87)
        7:20.10 (34.62)     7:53.89 (33.79)     8:28.55 (34.66)     9:02.50 (33.95)
        9:36.93 (34.43)    10:11.46 (34.53)    10:46.40 (34.94)    11:20.71 (34.31)
       11:55.47 (34.76)    12:29.80 (34.33)    13:04.72 (34.92)    13:38.86 (34.14)
       14:13.92 (35.06)    14:48.29 (34.37)    15:23.27 (34.98)    15:57.54 (34.27)
       16:31.69 (34.15)    17:04.46 (32.77)                                        
 12 Peters, Stephanie         19 Marietta Marlins-GA           17:04.92  
                  31.14     1:04.87 (33.73)     1:39.04 (34.17)     2:13.30 (34.26)
        2:47.48 (34.18)     3:21.42 (33.94)     3:55.73 (34.31)     4:29.83 (34.10)
        5:04.20 (34.37)     5:38.41 (34.21)     6:12.75 (34.34)     6:46.64 (33.89)
        7:21.25 (34.61)     7:55.36 (34.11)     8:29.96 (34.60)     9:04.06 (34.10)
        9:38.83 (34.77)    10:13.16 (34.33)    10:47.69 (34.53)    11:22.39 (34.70)
       11:56.81 (34.42)    12:30.98 (34.17)    13:05.75 (34.77)    13:40.11 (34.36)
       14:14.72 (34.61)    14:49.21 (34.49)    15:23.47 (34.26)    15:57.96 (34.49)
       16:31.94 (33.98)    17:04.92 (32.98)                                        
 13 Cole, Emma                16 Chattahoochee Go-GA           17:13.49  
                  30.72     1:04.85 (34.13)     1:38.62 (33.77)     2:13.00 (34.38)
        2:47.50 (34.50)     3:21.76 (34.26)     3:55.98 (34.22)     4:30.55 (34.57)
        5:04.73 (34.18)     5:39.35 (34.62)     6:13.74 (34.39)     6:48.16 (34.42)
        7:23.05 (34.89)     7:57.86 (34.81)     8:32.79 (34.93)     9:07.81 (35.02)
        9:42.41 (34.60)    10:17.41 (35.00)    10:52.30 (34.89)    11:27.27 (34.97)
       12:01.98 (34.71)    12:36.21 (34.23)    13:11.45 (35.24)    13:46.27 (34.82)
       14:20.94 (34.67)    14:55.90 (34.96)    15:30.57 (34.67)    16:05.49 (34.92)
       16:40.18 (34.69)    17:13.49 (33.31)                                        
 14 Beetcher, Brittney        16 Boulder Swimming-CO           17:26.14  
                  31.65     1:05.57 (33.92)     1:40.24 (34.67)     2:14.89 (34.65)
        2:49.70 (34.81)     3:24.45 (34.75)     3:59.33 (34.88)     4:33.92 (34.59)
        5:08.73 (34.81)     5:43.39 (34.66)     6:18.29 (34.90)     6:53.28 (34.99)
        7:28.40 (35.12)     8:03.29 (34.89)     8:38.26 (34.97)     9:13.00 (34.74)
        9:48.33 (35.33)    10:23.15 (34.82)    10:58.28 (35.13)    11:33.32 (35.04)
       12:08.80 (35.48)    12:44.15 (35.35)    13:19.80 (35.65)    13:55.13 (35.33)
       14:30.32 (35.19)    15:05.30 (34.98)    15:40.64 (35.34)    16:16.38 (35.74)
       16:51.71 (35.33)    17:26.14 (34.43)                                        
 15 Ferry, Grace              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           17:30.44  
                  30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)     1:37.43 (34.22)     2:11.87 (34.44)
        2:47.21 (35.34)     3:21.99 (34.78)     3:57.25 (35.26)     4:32.35 (35.10)
        5:08.05 (35.70)     5:43.14 (35.09)     6:18.93 (35.79)     6:53.73 (34.80)
        7:29.48 (35.75)     8:03.92 (34.44)     8:39.34 (35.42)     9:14.13 (34.79)
        9:49.53 (35.40)    10:24.56 (35.03)    11:00.44 (35.88)    11:35.57 (35.13)
       12:10.84 (35.27)    12:46.46 (35.62)    13:22.61 (36.15)    13:58.18 (35.57)
       14:34.35 (36.17)    15:10.11 (35.76)    15:46.14 (36.03)    16:21.87 (35.73)
       16:57.41 (35.54)    17:30.44 (33.03)                                        
 16 Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC           17:30.78  
                  31.12     1:04.81 (33.69)     1:39.18 (34.37)     2:13.21 (34.03)
        2:48.03 (34.82)     3:22.84 (34.81)     3:57.59 (34.75)     4:32.35 (34.76)
        5:07.38 (35.03)     5:42.32 (34.94)     6:17.36 (35.04)     6:52.69 (35.33)
        7:28.35 (35.66)     8:03.66 (35.31)     8:39.34 (35.68)     9:14.83 (35.49)
        9:50.00 (35.17)    10:25.30 (35.30)    11:00.74 (35.44)    11:36.16 (35.42)
       12:11.66 (35.50)    12:47.05 (35.39)    13:22.34 (35.29)    13:57.22 (34.88)
       14:32.69 (35.47)    15:08.29 (35.60)    15:44.33 (36.04)    16:19.94 (35.61)
       16:55.92 (35.98)    17:30.78 (34.86)                                        
 17 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG           17:33.46  
                  31.29     1:04.94 (33.65)     1:39.85 (34.91)     2:14.28 (34.43)
        2:49.37 (35.09)     3:23.82 (34.45)     3:58.86 (35.04)     4:33.25 (34.39)
        5:08.57 (35.32)     5:43.42 (34.85)     6:18.92 (35.50)     6:53.85 (34.93)
        7:29.92 (36.07)     8:05.16 (35.24)     8:41.26 (36.10)     9:16.42 (35.16)
        9:52.42 (36.00)    10:27.89 (35.47)    11:04.21 (36.32)    11:39.60 (35.39)
       12:15.69 (36.09)    12:51.64 (35.95)    13:27.95 (36.31)    14:03.67 (35.72)
       14:39.78 (36.11)    15:14.74 (34.96)    15:50.61 (35.87)    16:25.70 (35.09)
       17:00.84 (35.14)    17:33.46 (32.62)                                        
 18 Durmer, Julia             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           18:01.24  
                  32.90     1:08.10 (35.20)     1:44.21 (36.11)     2:20.26 (36.05)
        2:57.10 (36.84)     3:33.20 (36.10)     4:09.87 (36.67)     4:46.01 (36.14)
        5:22.59 (36.58)     5:58.48 (35.89)     6:35.02 (36.54)     7:11.18 (36.16)
        7:47.52 (36.34)     8:23.28 (35.76)     8:59.50 (36.22)     9:35.83 (36.33)
       10:12.24 (36.41)    10:48.39 (36.15)    11:24.91 (36.52)    12:01.04 (36.13)
       12:37.35 (36.31)    13:13.20 (35.85)    13:49.72 (36.52)    14:25.71 (35.99)
       15:01.76 (36.05)    15:37.96 (36.20)    16:14.22 (36.26)    16:50.07 (35.85)
       17:26.27 (36.20)    18:01.24 (34.97)                                        
 -- Vivado, Lilly             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE                 NS  
 -- Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN                 NS  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         32 California Aquat-PC    28.71      27.51  
  2 Bootsma, Rachel           21 California Aquat-PC    28.28      28.05  
  3 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US    28.33      28.20  
  4 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-             29.38      28.86  
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC    28.91      29.05  
  6 Glavnyk, Iryna            19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ    29.40      29.22  
  7 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    29.43      29.28  
  8 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-     29.23      29.33  
  9 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    29.44      29.76  
B - Final
 10 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-     29.83      28.97  
 11 Morales, Gisela           27 GUA-US-                30.02      29.14  
 12 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-         29.62      29.21  
 13 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    29.56      29.27  
 14 Toussaint, Kira           21 Swim Florida-FL-       29.96      29.31  
 15 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US    29.53      29.56  
 16 Lau, Claudia              22 Hong Kong-US-          29.71      29.73  
 17 Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG    29.71      29.77  
 18 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-    30.09      29.80  
C - Final
 19 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    30.11      29.59  
 20 Klaren, Melanie           22 California Aquat-PC    30.18      29.79  
 21 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC    30.12      30.04  
 22 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    30.24      30.20  
 23 Vredeveld, Kristen        19 California Aquat-PC    30.38      30.32  
 24 Davis Ortiz, Estela       20 Mexico-US-             30.48      30.37  
 25 Tamblyn, Annie            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    30.40      30.51  
 26 McCoy, Taylor             15 Gold Medal Swim-IE-    30.70      30.66  
 27 Zeren, Zulal              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    30.56      30.74  
D - Final
 28 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE    31.07      30.47  
 29 Coloma, Samantha          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    30.72      30.56  
 30 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV    30.78      31.03  
 31 Vieira, Luiza             23 Unattached-PC-         30.99      31.11  
 32 Ferguson, Ashleigh        21 Unattached-SC-         31.13      31.37  
 33 Chintanaphol, Michelle    20 Nashville Aquati-SE    32.08      31.58  
 34 Oliva, Nicole             13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    32.57      31.99  
 35 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    31.11      32.20  
 36 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG    32.75      32.36  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel           21 California Aquat-PC               28.28  
  2 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US               28.33  
  3 Coughlin, Natalie         32 California Aquat-PC               28.71  
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC               28.91  
  5 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-                29.23  
  6 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                        29.38  
  7 Glavnyk, Iryna            19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ               29.40  
  8 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC               29.42  
  9 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC               29.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               29.44  
 11 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US               29.53  
 12 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               29.56  
 13 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC               29.59  
 14 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-                    29.62  
 15 Lau, Claudia              22 Hong Kong-US-                     29.71  
 15 Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG               29.71  
 17 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-                29.83  
 18 Toussaint, Kira           21 Swim Florida-FL-                  29.96  
 18 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-                    29.96  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Morales, Gisela           27 GUA-US-                           30.02  
 21 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-                30.05  
 22 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-               30.09  
 23 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               30.11  
 24 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC               30.12  
 25 Klaren, Melanie           22 California Aquat-PC               30.18  
 26 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               30.24  
 27 Vredeveld, Kristen        19 California Aquat-PC               30.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tamblyn, Annie            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               30.40  
 29 Davis Ortiz, Estela       20 Mexico-US-                        30.48  
 30 Pammett, Cynthia          21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               30.56  
 30 Zeren, Zulal              20 Ohio State Unive-OH               30.56  
 32 McCoy, Taylor             15 Gold Medal Swim-IE-               30.70  
 33 Coloma, Samantha          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               30.72  
 34 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV               30.78  
 35 Vieira, Luiza             23 Unattached-PC-                    30.99  
 36 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE               31.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV               31.11  
 38 Ferguson, Ashleigh        21 Unattached-SC-                    31.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Chintanaphol, Michelle    20 Nashville Aquati-SE               32.08  
 40 Oliva, Nicole             13 Santa Clara Swim-PC               32.57  
 41 Marinheiro, Melissa       18 South Florida Aq-FG               32.75  
 -- Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-                         DQ  
 -- Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Baxley, Rebecca           20 Una Txla-ST-                         NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          1:00.65      59.69  
                  29.71       59.69 (29.98)                                        
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC  1:01.85    1:00.31  
                  29.72     1:00.31 (30.59)                                        
  3 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-   1:01.29    1:00.65  
                  30.14     1:00.65 (30.51)                                        
  4 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-           1:02.32    1:01.41  
                  30.24     1:01.41 (31.17)                                        
  5 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:01.83    1:01.59  
                  30.06     1:01.59 (31.53)                                        
  6 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-  1:02.26    1:01.63  
                  30.45     1:01.63 (31.18)                                        
  7 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US  1:01.99    1:02.09  
                  30.08     1:02.09 (32.01)                                        
  8 Morales, Gisela           27 GUA-US-              1:02.59    1:02.19  
                  30.02     1:02.19 (32.17)                                        
  9 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-         1:02.55    1:02.56  
                  30.42     1:02.56 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
 10 Glavnyk, Iryna            19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ  1:02.64    1:02.24  
                  30.38     1:02.24 (31.86)                                        
 11 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC  1:03.69    1:02.48  
                  30.32     1:02.48 (32.16)                                        
 12 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:03.75    1:02.82  
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)                                        
 13 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-       1:02.74    1:02.86  
                  30.90     1:02.86 (31.96)                                        
 14 Toussaint, Kira           21 Swim Florida-FL-     1:03.62    1:02.92  
                  31.02     1:02.92 (31.90)                                        
 14 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.12    1:02.92  
                  30.69     1:02.92 (32.23)                                        
 16 Berrino, Andrea           21 Argentina-US-        1:03.52    1:02.98  
                  30.44     1:02.98 (32.54)                                        
 17 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE  1:03.39    1:03.09  
                  30.54     1:03.09 (32.55)                                        
 18 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.65    1:03.71  
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)                                        
C - Final
 19 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-       1:04.37    1:02.88  
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)                                        
 20 Lau, Claudia              22 Hong Kong-US-        1:03.94    1:03.26  
                  30.89     1:03.26 (32.37)                                        
 21 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.77    1:03.36  
                  30.78     1:03.36 (32.58)                                        
 22 Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC  1:04.04    1:03.98  
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)                                        
 23 Baxley, Rebecca           20 Una Txla-ST-         1:04.15    1:04.17  
                  31.06     1:04.17 (33.11)                                        
 24 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US  1:04.64    1:04.26  
                  31.89     1:04.26 (32.37)                                        
 25 Zeren, Zulal              20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.06    1:04.27  
                  31.62     1:04.27 (32.65)                                        
 26 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-         1:04.15    1:04.90  
                  31.32     1:04.90 (33.58)                                        
 27 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.65    1:06.01  
                  32.29     1:06.01 (33.72)                                        
D - Final
 28 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.98    1:04.24  
                  31.14     1:04.24 (33.10)                                        
 29 Mattingly, Zoe            21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:05.02    1:04.44  
                  31.18     1:04.44 (33.26)                                        
 30 Matthews, Deanna          23 Univ. of Calgary-US  1:05.67    1:04.48  
                  31.58     1:04.48 (32.90)                                        
 31 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC  1:05.14    1:04.94  
                  31.30     1:04.94 (33.64)                                        
 32 Davis Ortiz, Estela       20 Mexico-US-           1:04.72    1:05.02  
                  31.64     1:05.02 (33.38)                                        
 33 McCoy, Taylor             15 Gold Medal Swim-IE-  1:04.90    1:05.09  
                  31.82     1:05.09 (33.27)                                        
 34 Bentz, Raleigh            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.21    1:05.11  
                  31.48     1:05.11 (33.63)                                        
 35 Frost, Maddy              20 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:06.03    1:05.48  
                  31.49     1:05.48 (33.99)                                        
 36 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-        1:04.65    1:05.60  
                  31.65     1:05.60 (33.95)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     1:00.65  
                  30.04     1:00.65 (30.61)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-              1:01.29  
                  30.48     1:01.29 (30.81)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Rachel           21 California Aquat-PC             1:01.30  
                  29.98     1:01.30 (31.32)                                        
  4 Deloof, Ali               20 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:01.83  
                  30.33     1:01.83 (31.50)                                        
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC             1:01.85  
                  30.55     1:01.85 (31.30)                                        
  6 Medeiros, Etiene          24 Sesi - So Paul-US             1:01.99  
                  30.48     1:01.99 (31.51)                                        
  7 Heemskerk, Femke          27 Netherlands-US-                 1:02.17  
                  30.08     1:02.17 (32.09)                                        
  8 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-             1:02.26  
                  30.84     1:02.26 (31.42)                                        
  9 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                      1:02.32  
                  30.69     1:02.32 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-                    1:02.55  
                  30.67     1:02.55 (31.88)                                        
 11 Morales, Gisela           27 GUA-US-                         1:02.59  
                  30.45     1:02.59 (32.14)                                        
 12 Glavnyk, Iryna            19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ             1:02.64  
                  31.12     1:02.64 (31.52)                                        
 13 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-                  1:02.74  
                  30.87     1:02.74 (31.87)                                        
 14 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:03.12  
                  30.53     1:03.12 (32.59)                                        
 15 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE             1:03.39  
                  30.45     1:03.39 (32.94)                                        
 16 Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG             1:03.45  
                  31.17     1:03.45 (32.28)                                        
 17 Berrino, Andrea           21 Argentina-US-                   1:03.52  
                  30.78     1:03.52 (32.74)                                        
 18 Toussaint, Kira           21 Swim Florida-FL-                1:03.62  
                  31.26     1:03.62 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             1:03.65  
                  30.75     1:03.65 (32.90)                                        
 20 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC             1:03.69  
                  30.66     1:03.69 (33.03)                                        
 21 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:03.75  
                  31.07     1:03.75 (32.68)                                        
 22 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:03.77  
                  31.08     1:03.77 (32.69)                                        
 23 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-              1:03.87  
                  31.09     1:03.87 (32.78)                                        
 24 Lau, Claudia              22 Hong Kong-US-                   1:03.94  
                  31.18     1:03.94 (32.76)                                        
 25 Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC             1:04.04  
                  31.39     1:04.04 (32.65)                                        
 26 Zeren, Zulal              20 Ohio State Unive-OH             1:04.06  
                  31.36     1:04.06 (32.70)                                        
 27 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-                    1:04.15  
                  31.11     1:04.15 (33.04)                                        
 27 Baxley, Rebecca           20 Una Txla-ST-                    1:04.15  
                  30.93     1:04.15 (33.22)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-                  1:04.37  
                  31.19     1:04.37 (33.18)                                        
 30 Pammett, Cynthia          21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:04.51  
                  30.75     1:04.51 (33.76)                                        
 31 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US             1:04.64  
                  31.91     1:04.64 (32.73)                                        
 32 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             1:04.65  
                  32.17     1:04.65 (32.48)                                        
 33 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-                  J1:04.65  
                  31.60     1:04.65 (33.05)                                        
 34 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:04.67  
                  30.95     1:04.67 (33.72)                                        
 35 Davis Ortiz, Estela       20 Mexico-US-                      1:04.72  
                  31.16     1:04.72 (33.56)                                        
 36 McCoy, Taylor             15 Gold Medal Swim-IE-             1:04.90  
                  31.82     1:04.90 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:04.98  
                  31.27     1:04.98 (33.71)                                        
 38 Mattingly, Zoe            21 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:05.02  
                  31.37     1:05.02 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC             1:05.14  
                  31.63     1:05.14 (33.51)                                        
 40 Bentz, Raleigh            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:05.21  
                  31.59     1:05.21 (33.62)                                        
 41 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US             1:05.64  
                  31.44     1:05.64 (34.20)                                        
 42 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:05.67  
                  32.00     1:05.67 (33.67)                                        
 42 Matthews, Deanna          23 Univ. of Calgary-US             1:05.67  
                  31.98     1:05.67 (33.69)                                        
 44 Vieira, Luiza             23 Unattached-PC-                  1:05.78  
                  32.21     1:05.78 (33.57)                                        
 45 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:05.88  
                  31.90     1:05.88 (33.98)                                        
 46 Frost, Maddy              20 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:06.03  
                  32.53     1:06.03 (33.50)                                        
 47 Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:06.08  
                  32.13     1:06.08 (33.95)                                        
 48 Chintanaphol, Michelle    20 Nashville Aquati-SE             1:06.12  
                  32.25     1:06.12 (33.87)                                        
 49 Coloma, Samantha          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:06.15  
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)                                        
 50 Olson, Loree              20 California Capit-SN             1:06.32  
                  32.16     1:06.32 (34.16)                                        
 51 Meyer, Charlotte          20 Navy Swimming-MD-               1:06.46  
                  32.50     1:06.46 (33.96)                                        
 52 Chong, Christie           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:06.54  
                  32.54     1:06.54 (34.00)                                        
 53 Tamblyn, Annie            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:06.59  
                  32.41     1:06.59 (34.18)                                        
 54 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-             1:06.66  
                  32.09     1:06.66 (34.57)                                        
 54 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV             1:06.66  
                  32.86     1:06.66 (33.80)                                        
 56 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC             1:07.33  
                  32.49     1:07.33 (34.84)                                        
 57 Garcia, G                 16 Unattached-PC-                  1:07.38  
                  32.15     1:07.38 (35.23)                                        
 57 Vredeveld, Kristen        19 California Aquat-PC             1:07.38  
                  31.64     1:07.38 (35.74)                                        
 59 Anderson, Julia           21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:07.44  
                  33.08     1:07.44 (34.36)                                        
 60 Soe, Sandra               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:07.73  
                  33.40     1:07.73 (34.33)                                        
 61 Hazle, Madeline           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:07.82  
                  32.86     1:07.82 (34.96)                                        
 62 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             1:07.98  
                  33.58     1:07.98 (34.40)                                        
 63 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV             1:08.00  
                  32.67     1:08.00 (35.33)                                        
 64 Blaydes, Madison          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:08.29  
                  33.37     1:08.29 (34.92)                                        
 65 Ferguson, Ashleigh        21 Unattached-SC-                  1:08.50  
                  33.04     1:08.50 (35.46)                                        
 66 Oliva, Nicole             13 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:09.68  
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)                                        
 -- Ashby, Mary               18 Orinda Aquatics-PC-                  NS  
 -- Caraballo, Barbara        19 Puerto Rico-US-                      NS  
 -- Coughlin, Natalie         32 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          2:09.83    2:07.93  
                  30.52     1:02.45 (31.93)     1:35.66 (33.21)     2:07.93 (32.27)
  2 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:11.19    2:08.50  
                  30.95     1:03.21 (32.26)     1:35.99 (32.78)     2:08.50 (32.51)
  3 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-   2:12.14    2:09.84  
                  31.46     1:03.83 (32.37)     1:36.99 (33.16)     2:09.84 (32.85)
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC  2:14.30    2:11.26  
                  31.51     1:05.38 (33.87)     1:38.80 (33.42)     2:11.26 (32.46)
  5 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-           2:12.74    2:11.36  
                  31.32     1:04.42 (33.10)     1:38.36 (33.94)     2:11.36 (33.00)
  6 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US  2:14.31    2:13.53  
                  32.58     1:06.51 (33.93)     1:40.40 (33.89)     2:13.53 (33.13)
  7 Morales, Gisela           27 GUA-US-              2:13.15    2:14.32  
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:39.65 (34.29)     2:14.32 (34.67)
  8 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-  2:14.12    2:14.36  
                  32.46     1:06.38 (33.92)     1:40.88 (34.50)     2:14.36 (33.48)
  9 Glavnyk, Iryna            19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ  2:14.53    2:14.43  
                  31.47     1:05.05 (33.58)     1:39.11 (34.06)     2:14.43 (35.32)
B - Final
 10 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:16.45    2:13.59  
                  32.31     1:06.42 (34.11)     1:40.67 (34.25)     2:13.59 (32.92)
 11 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-         2:15.94    2:13.73  
                  31.99     1:05.19 (33.20)     1:39.90 (34.71)     2:13.73 (33.83)
 12 Moore, Hannah             18 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:15.20    2:15.29  
                  32.72     1:06.27 (33.55)     1:41.30 (35.03)     2:15.29 (33.99)
 13 Lau, Claudia              22 Hong Kong-US-        2:16.46    2:15.70  
                  32.26     1:07.08 (34.82)     1:41.98 (34.90)     2:15.70 (33.72)
 14 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC  2:14.61    2:15.96  
                  31.54     1:05.88 (34.34)     1:40.99 (35.11)     2:15.96 (34.97)
 15 Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC  2:16.05    2:16.03  
                  32.62     1:06.71 (34.09)     1:42.00 (35.29)     2:16.03 (34.03)
 16 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:16.25    2:16.14  
                  32.05     1:06.62 (34.57)     1:41.59 (34.97)     2:16.14 (34.55)
 17 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.43    2:16.27  
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)     1:40.95 (34.98)     2:16.27 (35.32)
 18 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.29    2:18.35  
                  31.99     1:06.30 (34.31)     1:42.25 (35.95)     2:18.35 (36.10)
C - Final
 19 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:16.83    2:15.54  
                  31.76     1:05.76 (34.00)     1:41.13 (35.37)     2:15.54 (34.41)
 20 Pammett, Cynthia          21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:18.49    2:17.89  
                  32.06     1:06.55 (34.49)     1:42.09 (35.54)     2:17.89 (35.80)
 21 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:19.08    2:18.01  
                  32.86     1:07.88 (35.02)     1:43.75 (35.87)     2:18.01 (34.26)
 22 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC  2:18.81    2:18.82  
                  32.10     1:07.47 (35.37)     1:43.38 (35.91)     2:18.82 (35.44)
 23 Chintanaphol, Michelle    20 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:19.35    2:18.99  
                  33.08     1:07.70 (34.62)     1:43.69 (35.99)     2:18.99 (35.30)
 24 McCoy, Taylor             15 Gold Medal Swim-IE-  2:18.64    2:19.87  
                  31.87     1:07.12 (35.25)     1:44.08 (36.96)     2:19.87 (35.79)
 25 Davis Ortiz, Estela       20 Mexico-US-           2:19.08    2:19.95  
                  32.25     1:07.88 (35.63)     1:44.51 (36.63)     2:19.95 (35.44)
 26 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC  2:19.64    2:20.12  
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)     1:43.69 (36.40)     2:20.12 (36.43)
 27 Bentz, Raleigh            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.46    2:21.10  
                  32.39     1:07.32 (34.93)     1:44.40 (37.08)     2:21.10 (36.70)
D - Final
 28 Zeren, Zulal              20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:21.02    2:20.17  
                  33.11     1:08.60 (35.49)     1:45.11 (36.51)     2:20.17 (35.06)
 29 Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:21.66    2:20.89  
                  34.12     1:09.64 (35.52)     1:45.79 (36.15)     2:20.89 (35.10)
 30 Baxley, Rebecca           20 Una Txla-ST-         2:20.69    2:21.25  
                  33.03     1:08.07 (35.04)     1:44.93 (36.86)     2:21.25 (36.32)
 31 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:21.74    2:22.13  
                  33.21     1:08.49 (35.28)     1:45.31 (36.82)     2:22.13 (36.82)
 32 Chong, Christie           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.46    2:22.97  
                  33.86     1:09.85 (35.99)     1:46.90 (37.05)     2:22.97 (36.07)
 33 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-        2:22.64    2:23.43  
                  32.63     1:08.46 (35.83)     1:46.14 (37.68)     2:23.43 (37.29)
 -- Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:21.82         DQ  
                  34.41     1:09.91 (35.50)     1:46.55 (36.64)          DQ (35.92)
 -- Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG  2:20.68         NS  
 -- Olson, Loree              20 California Capit-SN  2:22.22         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     2:09.83  
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)     1:37.15 (33.52)     2:09.83 (32.68)
  2 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:11.19  
                  31.21     1:03.92 (32.71)     1:37.49 (33.57)     2:11.19 (33.70)
  3 Franklin, Missy           20 Colorado Stars-CO-              2:12.14  
                  31.63     1:04.52 (32.89)     1:38.33 (33.81)     2:12.14 (33.81)
  4 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                      2:12.74  
                  31.05     1:04.64 (33.59)     1:39.06 (34.42)     2:12.74 (33.68)
  5 Morales, Gisela           27 GUA-US-                         2:13.15  
                  31.96     1:05.83 (33.87)     1:39.29 (33.46)     2:13.15 (33.86)
  6 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-             2:14.12  
                  32.00     1:05.68 (33.68)     1:40.51 (34.83)     2:14.12 (33.61)
  7 Pelton, Elizabeth         21 California Aquat-PC             2:14.30  
                  31.60     1:04.99 (33.39)     1:39.89 (34.90)     2:14.30 (34.41)
  8 McCann, Meryn             16 Etobicoke Swim C-US             2:14.31  
                  32.77     1:06.81 (34.04)     1:41.22 (34.41)     2:14.31 (33.09)
  9 Glavnyk, Iryna            19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ             2:14.53  
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)     1:40.03 (34.53)     2:14.53 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC             2:14.61  
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)     1:40.39 (34.16)     2:14.61 (34.22)
 11 Moore, Hannah             18 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:15.20  
                  32.38     1:06.29 (33.91)     1:41.08 (34.79)     2:15.20 (34.12)
 12 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-                    2:15.94  
                  32.19     1:06.46 (34.27)     1:41.68 (35.22)     2:15.94 (34.26)
 13 Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC             2:16.05  
                  32.34     1:06.63 (34.29)     1:41.98 (35.35)     2:16.05 (34.07)
 14 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:16.25  
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)     1:42.04 (34.98)     2:16.25 (34.21)
 15 Brandon, Bonnie           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:16.29  
                  31.97     1:05.67 (33.70)     1:40.85 (35.18)     2:16.29 (35.44)
 16 Karosas, Tasija           19 Una Txla-ST-                    2:16.36  
                  32.12     1:06.68 (34.56)     1:41.67 (34.99)     2:16.36 (34.69)
 17 Vitarius, Jillian         21 Auburn Universit-SE             2:16.43  
                  31.08     1:05.60 (34.52)     1:41.01 (35.41)     2:16.43 (35.42)
 18 Deloof, Gabby             19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:16.45  
                  32.40     1:06.97 (34.57)     1:42.17 (35.20)     2:16.45 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lau, Claudia              22 Hong Kong-US-                   2:16.46  
                  32.25     1:07.61 (35.36)     1:42.54 (34.93)     2:16.46 (33.92)
 20 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             2:16.70  
                  33.09     1:07.23 (34.14)     1:42.44 (35.21)     2:16.70 (34.26)
 21 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:16.83  
                  32.34     1:06.92 (34.58)     1:42.12 (35.20)     2:16.83 (34.71)
 22 White, Madison            20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:16.88  
                  32.15     1:06.36 (34.21)     1:41.84 (35.48)     2:16.88 (35.04)
 23 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:18.17  
                  32.19     1:07.25 (35.06)     1:42.86 (35.61)     2:18.17 (35.31)
 24 Pammett, Cynthia          21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:18.49  
                  32.19     1:06.59 (34.40)     1:42.41 (35.82)     2:18.49 (36.08)
 25 McCoy, Taylor             15 Gold Medal Swim-IE-             2:18.64  
                  32.75     1:07.34 (34.59)     1:43.42 (36.08)     2:18.64 (35.22)
 26 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC             2:18.81  
                  32.42     1:07.49 (35.07)     1:43.84 (36.35)     2:18.81 (34.97)
 27 Berrino, Andrea           21 Argentina-US-                   2:18.84  
                  31.97     1:07.41 (35.44)     1:43.57 (36.16)     2:18.84 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:19.08  
                  33.36     1:08.12 (34.76)     1:44.76 (36.64)     2:19.08 (34.32)
 28 Davis Ortiz, Estela       20 Mexico-US-                      2:19.08  
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)     1:43.57 (36.20)     2:19.08 (35.51)
 30 Chintanaphol, Michelle    20 Nashville Aquati-SE             2:19.35  
                  33.22     1:08.19 (34.97)     1:43.93 (35.74)     2:19.35 (35.42)
 31 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC             2:19.64  
                  32.08     1:07.19 (35.11)     1:43.38 (36.19)     2:19.64 (36.26)
 31 Goss, Kennedy             18 Granite Gators-US-              2:19.64  
                  32.24     1:07.36 (35.12)     1:43.61 (36.25)     2:19.64 (36.03)
 33 Kinnear, Katie            20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:20.14  
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)     1:43.89 (36.49)     2:20.14 (36.25)
 34 Bentz, Raleigh            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:20.46  
                  32.93     1:07.76 (34.83)     1:44.14 (36.38)     2:20.46 (36.32)
 35 Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG             2:20.68  
                  32.23     1:07.89 (35.66)     1:44.75 (36.86)     2:20.68 (35.93)
 36 Baxley, Rebecca           20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:20.69  
                  32.85     1:08.04 (35.19)     1:44.22 (36.18)     2:20.69 (36.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Zeren, Zulal              20 Ohio State Unive-OH             2:21.02  
                  32.59     1:08.01 (35.42)     1:44.39 (36.38)     2:21.02 (36.63)
 38 Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:21.66  
                  33.86     1:09.23 (35.37)     1:45.35 (36.12)     2:21.66 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:21.74  
                  33.47     1:08.96 (35.49)     1:45.43 (36.47)     2:21.74 (36.31)
 40 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:21.82  
                  34.50     1:10.57 (36.07)     1:46.43 (35.86)     2:21.82 (35.39)
 41 Olson, Loree              20 California Capit-SN             2:22.22  
                  32.27     1:07.36 (35.09)     1:44.72 (37.36)     2:22.22 (37.50)
 42 Chong, Christie           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:22.46  
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)     1:46.40 (37.08)     2:22.46 (36.06)
 43 Meyer, Charlotte          20 Navy Swimming-MD-               2:22.54  
                  33.25     1:08.49 (35.24)     1:46.09 (37.60)     2:22.54 (36.45)
 44 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-                   2:22.64  
                  32.79     1:08.85 (36.06)     1:45.61 (36.76)     2:22.64 (37.03)
 45 Vieira, Luiza             23 Unattached-PC-                  2:22.85  
                  33.68     1:09.44 (35.76)     1:46.42 (36.98)     2:22.85 (36.43)
 46 Matthews, Deanna          23 Univ. of Calgary-US             2:23.05  
                  33.45     1:10.05 (36.60)     1:47.26 (37.21)     2:23.05 (35.79)
 47 Delisle, MP               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:24.07  
                  33.97     1:09.75 (35.78)     1:46.96 (37.21)     2:24.07 (37.11)
 48 Bauer, Jenna              19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:24.23  
                  32.91     1:08.62 (35.71)     1:45.67 (37.05)     2:24.23 (38.56)
 49 Ferguson, Ashleigh        21 Unattached-SC-                  2:25.20  
                  33.81     1:09.29 (35.48)     1:46.66 (37.37)     2:25.20 (38.54)
 50 Blaydes, Madison          20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:25.90  
                  34.47     1:10.63 (36.16)     1:48.32 (37.69)     2:25.90 (37.58)
 51 Coloma, Samantha          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:25.99  
                  33.73     1:10.98 (37.25)     1:49.03 (38.05)     2:25.99 (36.96)
 52 Box, Julia                18 Boulder Swimming-CO             2:26.01  
                  33.33     1:09.84 (36.51)     1:47.76 (37.92)     2:26.01 (38.25)
 53 Meyer, Mckenna            16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:26.39  
                  34.44     1:10.79 (36.35)     1:48.73 (37.94)     2:26.39 (37.66)
 54 Hazle, Madeline           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:27.75  
                  34.83     1:12.39 (37.56)     1:50.42 (38.03)     2:27.75 (37.33)
 -- Ladd, Cat                 18 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    30.44      30.37  
  2 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA    31.12      30.94  
  3 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG    31.65      31.01  
  4 Lindsay, Laura            25 Canton City Scho-LE    31.56      31.26  
  5 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    31.81      31.42  
  6 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC    31.72      31.97  
  7 Sebastian, Julia          21 Argentina-US-          32.41      32.55  
  8 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    32.38      32.69  
  9 Schoettmer, Emma          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    32.54      33.14  
B - Final
 10 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    33.17      33.05  
 11 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-           33.32      33.07  
 12 Poppe, Heidi              19 Una Wcab-PC-           33.03      33.24  
 13 Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    33.51      33.39  
 14 Carlson, Maria            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    33.60      33.55  
 15 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-             33.80      33.81  
 16 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-            34.02      33.97  
 17 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    33.81      34.00  
 18 Dellatorre, Danielle      15 Athens Bulldog S-GA    34.15      34.19  
C - Final
 19 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC    34.20      33.60  
 20 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    34.43      34.01  
 21 McKennan, Morganne        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    34.83      34.05  
 22 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    34.55      34.14  
 23 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    34.53      34.36  
 24 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC    34.86      34.89  
 25 Gillcrist, Hanna          20 Navy Swimming-MD-      34.74      35.03  
 26 Isleta, Czsarina          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC    35.43      35.21  
 27 Petersen, Allie           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    35.00      35.98  
D - Final
 28 Bradford, Ellen           21 Navy Swimming-MD-      35.47      35.75  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA               30.44  
  2 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA               31.12  
  3 Lindsay, Laura            25 Canton City Scho-LE               31.56  
  4 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG               31.65  
  5 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC               31.72  
  6 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               31.81  
  7 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE               32.38  
  8 Sebastian, Julia          21 Argentina-US-                     32.41  
  9 Schoettmer, Emma          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               32.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Poppe, Heidi              19 Una Wcab-PC-                      33.03  
 11 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               33.17  
 12 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-                      33.32  
 13 Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               33.51  
 14 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               33.58  
 15 Carlson, Maria            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               33.60  
 16 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-                        33.80  
 17 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               33.81  
 18 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-                       34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dellatorre, Danielle      15 Athens Bulldog S-GA               34.15  
 20 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC               34.20  
 21 Brockley, Piper           17 Neptune Swimming-PC               34.39  
 22 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV               34.43  
 23 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               34.53  
 24 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               34.55  
 25 Gillcrist, Hanna          20 Navy Swimming-MD-                 34.74  
 26 McKennan, Morganne        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               34.83  
 27 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC               34.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Petersen, Allie           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI               35.00  
 29 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN               35.36  
 30 Isleta, Czsarina          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC               35.43  
 31 Bradford, Ellen           21 Navy Swimming-MD-                 35.47  
 -- Doyle, Fiona              23 Univ. of Calgary-US                  DQ  
 -- Rodriguez Villanueva, Me  20 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Dvariskyte, Raminta       25 Una Troj-CA-                         NS  
 -- Carillo Alvarez, Daniela  21 Acuatica Nelson-US-                  NS  
 -- Lee, Aileen Lee           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  NS  
 -- Young, Taylor             20 UN-PC-                               NS  
 -- Christy, Jamie            20 Una Dyna-GA-                         NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:07.51    1:06.13  
                  31.43     1:06.13 (34.70)                                        
  2 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:09.02    1:07.53  
                  32.04     1:07.53 (35.49)                                        
  3 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG  1:08.55    1:08.21  
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)                                        
  4 Luthersdottir, Hilda      23 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:09.30    1:08.40  
                  32.68     1:08.40 (35.72)                                        
  5 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:09.08    1:08.83  
                  32.65     1:08.83 (36.18)                                        
  6 Doyle, Fiona              23 Univ. of Calgary-US  1:09.22    1:08.94  
                  32.55     1:08.94 (36.39)                                        
  7 Lindsay, Laura            25 Canton City Scho-LE  1:09.97    1:09.04  
                  31.87     1:09.04 (37.17)                                        
  7 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:09.35    1:09.04  
                  32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)                                        
  9 Spencer, Haley            24 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:09.53    1:09.11  
                  32.90     1:09.11 (36.21)                                        
B - Final
 10 Lazor, Annie              20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:10.43    1:09.92  
                  33.11     1:09.92 (36.81)                                        
 11 Ceballos, Macarena        20 Argentina-US-        1:10.45    1:10.36  
                  33.60     1:10.36 (36.76)                                        
 12 Sebastian, Julia          21 Argentina-US-        1:11.57    1:10.40  
                  33.72     1:10.40 (36.68)                                        
 13 Schoettmer, Emma          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:10.54    1:10.53  
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)                                        
 14 Rodriguez Villanueva, Me  20 Mexico-US-           1:11.23    1:11.03  
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
 15 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:11.65    1:11.21  
                  32.68     1:11.21 (38.53)                                        
 16 Poppe, Heidi              19 Una Wcab-PC-         1:11.36    1:11.49  
                  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)                                        
 17 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:12.10    1:12.16  
                  34.25     1:12.16 (37.91)                                        
 18 Bopp, Amy                 20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:12.15    1:12.40  
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)                                        
C - Final
 19 Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC  1:12.24    1:11.43  
                  33.86     1:11.43 (37.57)                                        
 20 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:12.58    1:11.48  
                  33.46     1:11.48 (38.02)                                        
 21 Carillo Alvarez, Daniela  21 Acuatica Nelson-US-  1:12.68    1:11.69  
                  33.99     1:11.69 (37.70)                                        
 22 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC  1:12.75    1:12.09  
                  34.09     1:12.09 (38.00)                                        
 23 Dvariskyte, Raminta       25 Una Troj-CA-         1:12.61    1:12.12  
                  34.24     1:12.12 (37.88)                                        
 24 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-         1:12.85    1:12.57  
                  33.59     1:12.57 (38.98)                                        
 25 Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:13.18    1:12.70  
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)                                        
 26 Carlson, Maria            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:13.18    1:12.80  
                  34.21     1:12.80 (38.59)                                        
 27 Christy, Jamie            20 Una Dyna-GA-         1:13.10    1:15.24  
                  34.33     1:15.24 (40.91)                                        
D - Final
 28 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:13.54    1:12.62  
                  34.42     1:12.62 (38.20)                                        
 29 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN  1:13.70    1:12.96  
                  35.28     1:12.96 (37.68)                                        
 30 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-           1:13.23    1:13.16  
                  34.87     1:13.16 (38.29)                                        
 31 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-          1:14.47    1:13.23  
                  34.47     1:13.23 (38.76)                                        
 32 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:13.63    1:13.50  
                  35.06     1:13.50 (38.44)                                        
 33 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:14.24    1:13.82  
                  34.76     1:13.82 (39.06)                                        
 34 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:14.68    1:14.12  
                  34.71     1:14.12 (39.41)                                        
 35 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC  1:14.90    1:14.28  
                  35.27     1:14.28 (39.01)                                        
 36 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.53    1:14.29  
                  34.27     1:14.29 (40.02)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:07.51  
                  33.29     1:07.51 (34.22)                                        
  2 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG             1:08.55  
                  32.62     1:08.55 (35.93)                                        
  3 Hardy, Jessica            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:09.02  
                  32.51     1:09.02 (36.51)                                        
  4 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             1:09.08  
                  32.74     1:09.08 (36.34)                                        
  5 Doyle, Fiona              23 Univ. of Calgary-US             1:09.22  
                  33.06     1:09.22 (36.16)                                        
  6 Luthersdottir, Hilda      23 Gator Swim Club-FL-             1:09.30  
                  32.51     1:09.30 (36.79)                                        
  7 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:09.35  
                  32.86     1:09.35 (36.49)                                        
  8 Spencer, Haley            24 Minnesota Aquati-MN             1:09.53  
                  33.07     1:09.53 (36.46)                                        
  9 Lindsay, Laura            25 Canton City Scho-LE             1:09.97  
                  31.66     1:09.97 (38.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lazor, Annie              20 Auburn Universit-SE             1:10.43  
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)                                        
 11 Ceballos, Macarena        20 Argentina-US-                   1:10.45  
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)                                        
 12 Schoettmer, Emma          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             1:10.54  
                  33.53     1:10.54 (37.01)                                        
 13 Rodriguez Villanueva, Me  20 Mexico-US-                      1:11.23  
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)                                        
 14 Poppe, Heidi              19 Una Wcab-PC-                    1:11.36  
                  33.25     1:11.36 (38.11)                                        
 15 Sebastian, Julia          21 Argentina-US-                   1:11.57  
                  33.57     1:11.57 (38.00)                                        
 16 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC             1:11.65  
                  33.00     1:11.65 (38.65)                                        
 17 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:12.10  
                  33.59     1:12.10 (38.51)                                        
 18 Bopp, Amy                 20 Ohio State Unive-OH             1:12.15  
                  33.90     1:12.15 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC             1:12.24  
                  34.15     1:12.24 (38.09)                                        
 20 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO             1:12.58  
                  34.29     1:12.58 (38.29)                                        
 21 Dvariskyte, Raminta       25 Una Troj-CA-                    1:12.61  
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)                                        
 22 Carillo Alvarez, Daniela  21 Acuatica Nelson-US-             1:12.68  
                  33.88     1:12.68 (38.80)                                        
 23 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC             1:12.75  
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)                                        
 24 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-                    1:12.85  
                  33.57     1:12.85 (39.28)                                        
 25 Christy, Jamie            20 Una Dyna-GA-                    1:13.10  
                  33.98     1:13.10 (39.12)                                        
 26 Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:13.18  
                  33.77     1:13.18 (39.41)                                        
 26 Carlson, Maria            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:13.18  
                  34.39     1:13.18 (38.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-                      1:13.23  
                  34.33     1:13.23 (38.90)                                        
 29 Ma, Jenny                 16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:13.39  
                  35.01     1:13.39 (38.38)                                        
 30 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:13.54  
                  34.73     1:13.54 (38.81)                                        
 31 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:13.63  
                  35.01     1:13.63 (38.62)                                        
 32 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN             1:13.70  
                  34.95     1:13.70 (38.75)                                        
 33 McKennan, Morganne        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:13.82  
                  34.46     1:13.82 (39.36)                                        
 34 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             1:14.24  
                  34.49     1:14.24 (39.75)                                        
 35 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-                     1:14.47  
                  35.00     1:14.47 (39.47)                                        
 36 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV             1:14.53  
                  35.05     1:14.53 (39.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:14.68  
                  34.94     1:14.68 (39.74)                                        
 38 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC             1:14.90  
                  35.22     1:14.90 (39.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Brockley, Piper           17 Neptune Swimming-PC             1:14.95  
                  35.23     1:14.95 (39.72)                                        
 40 Baker, Hannah             17 Una MACH-PV-                    1:14.96  
                  35.63     1:14.96 (39.33)                                        
 41 Schultz, Avalon           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:15.01  
                  35.05     1:15.01 (39.96)                                        
 42 Berry, Michelle           21 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:15.10  
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)                                        
 43 Lee, Aileen Lee           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:15.46  
                  35.97     1:15.46 (39.49)                                        
 44 Dellatorre, Danielle      15 Athens Bulldog S-GA             1:15.65  
                  35.52     1:15.65 (40.13)                                        
 45 Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN             1:15.86  
                  35.80     1:15.86 (40.06)                                        
 46 Oliphant, Erin            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL             1:16.13  
                  36.02     1:16.13 (40.11)                                        
 46 Hurst, Madi               18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:16.13  
                  35.57     1:16.13 (40.56)                                        
 48 Bradford, Ellen           21 Navy Swimming-MD-               1:16.62  
                  36.39     1:16.62 (40.23)                                        
 49 Petersen, Allie           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             1:17.25  
                  35.52     1:17.25 (41.73)                                        
 50 Brand, Iris               18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:17.27  
                  36.38     1:17.27 (40.89)                                        
 51 Gillcrist, Hanna          20 Navy Swimming-MD-               1:17.46  
                  36.36     1:17.46 (41.10)                                        
 52 Isleta, Czsarina          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:18.25  
                  37.07     1:18.25 (41.18)                                        
 53 Baynes-Tadena, Julienne   18 Sierra Marlins S-SN             1:19.00  
                  36.51     1:19.00 (42.49)                                        
 -- Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO                  DQ  
                  34.57          DQ (38.94)                                        
 -- Young, Taylor             20 UN-PC-                               NS  
 -- Gonzalez Medina, Esther   19 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Sargent, Kay              17 Victor Swim Club-NI                  NS  
 -- Burns, Madison            20 North Carolina A-NC                  NS  
 -- Philapil, Kaya            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  NS  
 -- James, Lauren             18 Univ Louisville-KY-                  NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:30.43    2:23.64  
                  34.03     1:10.67 (36.64)     1:46.90 (36.23)     2:23.64 (36.74)
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      23 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:28.79    2:25.61  
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)     1:48.00 (37.30)     2:25.61 (37.61)
  3 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:27.11    2:27.04  
                  33.51     1:10.58 (37.07)     1:48.27 (37.69)     2:27.04 (38.77)
  4 Lazor, Annie              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:28.85    2:28.10  
                  34.23     1:11.88 (37.65)     1:49.78 (37.90)     2:28.10 (38.32)
  5 Spencer, Haley            24 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:31.35    2:28.39  
                  34.12     1:11.70 (37.58)     1:49.74 (38.04)     2:28.39 (38.65)
  6 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:32.53    2:31.37  
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     1:51.40 (38.79)     2:31.37 (39.97)
  7 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG  2:31.94    2:31.47  
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)     1:52.13 (39.34)     2:31.47 (39.34)
  8 Rodriguez Villanueva, Me  20 Mexico-US-           2:32.62    2:31.53  
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)     1:52.23 (39.05)     2:31.53 (39.30)
  9 Schoettmer, Emma          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:31.46    2:32.88  
                  34.60     1:12.39 (37.79)     1:51.49 (39.10)     2:32.88 (41.39)
B - Final
 10 Sebastian, Julia          21 Argentina-US-        2:37.16    2:30.70  
                  34.77     1:12.88 (38.11)     1:51.76 (38.88)     2:30.70 (38.94)
 11 Doyle, Fiona              23 Univ. of Calgary-US  2:33.07    2:31.51  
                  34.22     1:11.78 (37.56)     1:50.81 (39.03)     2:31.51 (40.70)
 12 Dvariskyte, Raminta       25 Una Troj-CA-         2:32.94    2:32.06  
                  35.25     1:14.11 (38.86)     1:53.32 (39.21)     2:32.06 (38.74)
 13 Carillo Alvarez, Daniela  21 Acuatica Nelson-US-  2:34.41    2:33.27  
                  35.78     1:15.40 (39.62)     1:54.53 (39.13)     2:33.27 (38.74)
 14 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN  2:33.10    2:34.02  
                  35.69     1:14.46 (38.77)     1:54.36 (39.90)     2:34.02 (39.66)
 15 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:36.97    2:34.79  
                  35.07     1:14.41 (39.34)     1:54.62 (40.21)     2:34.79 (40.17)
 16 Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC  2:34.94    2:34.82  
                  34.87     1:13.87 (39.00)     1:54.30 (40.43)     2:34.82 (40.52)
 17 Oldershaw, Marni          20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:35.36    2:34.87  
                  35.64     1:15.10 (39.46)     1:54.72 (39.62)     2:34.87 (40.15)
 18 Bopp, Amy                 20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:37.21    2:37.27  
                  34.80     1:14.33 (39.53)     1:55.10 (40.77)     2:37.27 (42.17)
C - Final
 19 Ceballos, Macarena        20 Argentina-US-        2:37.68    2:33.27  
                  34.44     1:12.87 (38.43)     1:52.67 (39.80)     2:33.27 (40.60)
 20 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:37.43    2:35.75  
                  35.14     1:14.62 (39.48)     1:55.09 (40.47)     2:35.75 (40.66)
 21 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.39    2:36.56  
                  35.73     1:15.85 (40.12)     1:56.46 (40.61)     2:36.56 (40.10)
 22 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:38.76    2:37.77  
                  35.21     1:15.22 (40.01)     1:56.38 (41.16)     2:37.77 (41.39)
 23 Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:38.32    2:38.01  
                  35.76     1:15.65 (39.89)     1:57.07 (41.42)     2:38.01 (40.94)
 24 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:38.84    2:38.08  
                  35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)     1:56.34 (41.55)     2:38.08 (41.74)
 25 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-         2:39.09    2:38.23  
                  34.55     1:14.79 (40.24)     1:56.22 (41.43)     2:38.23 (42.01)
 26 Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:37.92    2:38.33  
                  35.03     1:15.35 (40.32)     1:56.91 (41.56)     2:38.33 (41.42)
 27 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC  2:39.18    2:39.84  
                  35.53     1:16.28 (40.75)     1:58.23 (41.95)     2:39.84 (41.61)
D - Final
 28 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-          2:41.25    2:36.62  
                  35.90     1:15.88 (39.98)     1:56.22 (40.34)     2:36.62 (40.40)
 29 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-           2:39.86    2:37.83  
                  36.76     1:16.77 (40.01)     1:57.45 (40.68)     2:37.83 (40.38)
 30 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:39.67    2:39.21  
                  35.87     1:15.68 (39.81)     1:57.69 (42.01)     2:39.21 (41.52)
 31 Kinsey, Halladay          15 Davis Arden Raci-SN  2:40.33    2:39.49  
                  36.27     1:16.69 (40.42)     1:57.73 (41.04)     2:39.49 (41.76)
 32 Berry, Michelle           21 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:39.84    2:40.28  
                  36.52     1:16.79 (40.27)     1:58.20 (41.41)     2:40.28 (42.08)
 33 Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:42.60    2:40.91  
                  35.31     1:15.97 (40.66)     1:58.13 (42.16)     2:40.91 (42.78)
 34 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:39.88    2:41.76  
                  37.75     1:18.87 (41.12)     2:00.35 (41.48)     2:41.76 (41.41)
 35 Brockley, Piper           17 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:41.77    2:41.81  
                  35.98     1:16.14 (40.16)     1:58.32 (42.18)     2:41.81 (43.49)
 36 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC  2:39.47    2:41.90  
                  36.57     1:16.95 (40.38)     1:59.32 (42.37)     2:41.90 (42.58)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:27.11  
                  33.47     1:10.49 (37.02)     1:48.43 (37.94)     2:27.11 (38.68)
  2 Luthersdottir, Hilda      23 Gator Swim Club-FL-             2:28.79  
                  34.19     1:11.50 (37.31)     1:49.99 (38.49)     2:28.79 (38.80)
  3 Lazor, Annie              20 Auburn Universit-SE             2:28.85  
                  34.54     1:12.18 (37.64)     1:50.29 (38.11)     2:28.85 (38.56)
  4 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             2:30.43  
                  36.43     1:15.76 (39.33)     1:53.81 (38.05)     2:30.43 (36.62)
  5 Spencer, Haley            24 Minnesota Aquati-MN             2:31.35  
                  35.31     1:13.60 (38.29)     1:52.30 (38.70)     2:31.35 (39.05)
  6 Schoettmer, Emma          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:31.46  
                  34.49     1:12.19 (37.70)     1:51.68 (39.49)     2:31.46 (39.78)
  7 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG             2:31.94  
                  33.99     1:12.94 (38.95)     1:52.02 (39.08)     2:31.94 (39.92)
  8 Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:32.53  
                  34.48     1:13.25 (38.77)     1:52.13 (38.88)     2:32.53 (40.40)
  9 Rodriguez Villanueva, Me  20 Mexico-US-                      2:32.62  
                  35.07     1:14.23 (39.16)     1:53.57 (39.34)     2:32.62 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dvariskyte, Raminta       25 Una Troj-CA-                    2:32.94  
                  35.65     1:14.36 (38.71)     1:53.82 (39.46)     2:32.94 (39.12)
 11 Doyle, Fiona              23 Univ. of Calgary-US             2:33.07  
                  35.49     1:14.32 (38.83)     1:52.95 (38.63)     2:33.07 (40.12)
 12 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN             2:33.10  
                  35.56     1:14.53 (38.97)     1:54.14 (39.61)     2:33.10 (38.96)
 13 Carillo Alvarez, Daniela  21 Acuatica Nelson-US-             2:34.41  
                  34.94     1:14.44 (39.50)     1:54.63 (40.19)     2:34.41 (39.78)
 14 Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC             2:34.94  
                  35.18     1:14.39 (39.21)     1:54.37 (39.98)     2:34.94 (40.57)
 15 Oldershaw, Marni          20 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:35.36  
                  35.61     1:14.97 (39.36)     1:55.01 (40.04)     2:35.36 (40.35)
 16 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC             2:35.83  
                  34.22     1:12.60 (38.38)     1:53.71 (41.11)     2:35.83 (42.12)
 17 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:36.97  
                  35.63     1:15.16 (39.53)     1:55.58 (40.42)     2:36.97 (41.39)
 18 Sebastian, Julia          21 Argentina-US-                   2:37.16  
                  35.20     1:13.91 (38.71)     1:54.30 (40.39)     2:37.16 (42.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bopp, Amy                 20 Ohio State Unive-OH             2:37.21  
                  35.01     1:13.99 (38.98)     1:55.03 (41.04)     2:37.21 (42.18)
 20 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:37.43  
                  35.75     1:15.30 (39.55)     1:56.36 (41.06)     2:37.43 (41.07)
 21 Ceballos, Macarena        20 Argentina-US-                   2:37.68  
                  35.38     1:15.69 (40.31)     1:56.23 (40.54)     2:37.68 (41.45)
 22 Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:37.92  
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)     1:56.24 (40.90)     2:37.92 (41.68)
 23 Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:38.32  
                  35.72     1:15.40 (39.68)     1:56.92 (41.52)     2:38.32 (41.40)
 24 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:38.39  
                  35.84     1:16.08 (40.24)     1:57.28 (41.20)     2:38.39 (41.11)
 25 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE             2:38.76  
                  35.69     1:16.07 (40.38)     1:56.92 (40.85)     2:38.76 (41.84)
 26 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC             2:38.84  
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)     1:57.00 (41.57)     2:38.84 (41.84)
 27 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:39.09  
                  35.08     1:15.29 (40.21)     1:57.10 (41.81)     2:39.09 (41.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC             2:39.18  
                  35.62     1:15.92 (40.30)     1:57.10 (41.18)     2:39.18 (42.08)
 29 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC             2:39.47  
                  37.03     1:17.08 (40.05)     1:57.99 (40.91)     2:39.47 (41.48)
 30 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:39.67  
                  35.40     1:15.81 (40.41)     1:56.47 (40.66)     2:39.67 (43.20)
 31 Berry, Michelle           21 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:39.84  
                  35.95     1:15.99 (40.04)     1:57.41 (41.42)     2:39.84 (42.43)
 32 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-                      2:39.86  
                  36.32     1:17.05 (40.73)     1:58.35 (41.30)     2:39.86 (41.51)
 33 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:39.88  
                  36.69     1:17.35 (40.66)     1:58.85 (41.50)     2:39.88 (41.03)
 34 Kinsey, Halladay          15 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:40.33  
                  35.58     1:15.94 (40.36)     1:57.81 (41.87)     2:40.33 (42.52)
 35 Winkler, Brigette         19 Una Nba-PC-                     2:41.25  
                  36.17     1:17.65 (41.48)     1:59.77 (42.12)     2:41.25 (41.48)
 36 Brockley, Piper           17 Neptune Swimming-PC             2:41.77  
                  36.23     1:16.08 (39.85)     1:58.52 (42.44)     2:41.77 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:42.60  
                  36.92     1:18.14 (41.22)     2:00.28 (42.14)     2:42.60 (42.32)
 38 Oliphant, Erin            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL             2:43.01  
                  37.03     1:17.91 (40.88)     2:00.11 (42.20)     2:43.01 (42.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Schultz, Avalon           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:43.23  
                  37.56     1:18.72 (41.16)     2:00.87 (42.15)     2:43.23 (42.36)
 40 Senczyszyn, Sam           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             2:43.58  
                  36.10     1:17.61 (41.51)     2:00.63 (43.02)     2:43.58 (42.95)
 41 Hurst, Madi               18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:43.71  
                  36.72     1:18.42 (41.70)     2:00.97 (42.55)     2:43.71 (42.74)
 42 Carlson, Maria            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:44.79  
                  37.04     1:18.93 (41.89)     2:01.82 (42.89)     2:44.79 (42.97)
 43 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:45.10  
                  37.67     1:19.17 (41.50)     2:01.72 (42.55)     2:45.10 (43.38)
 44 Lee, Aileen Lee           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:45.11  
                  37.79     1:19.89 (42.10)     2:02.70 (42.81)     2:45.11 (42.41)
 45 Burns, Madison            20 North Carolina A-NC             2:45.24  
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:02.97 (42.50)     2:45.24 (42.27)
 46 Christy, Katie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:45.40  
                  37.48     1:18.81 (41.33)     2:01.74 (42.93)     2:45.40 (43.66)
 47 Bradford, Ellen           21 Navy Swimming-MD-               2:45.46  
                  38.64     1:20.24 (41.60)     2:03.24 (43.00)     2:45.46 (42.22)
 48 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:46.08  
                  38.35     1:20.39 (42.04)     2:02.65 (42.26)     2:46.08 (43.43)
 49 Wang, Vivian              14 Peak Swimming-PC-               2:48.72  
                  37.55     1:19.81 (42.26)     2:03.82 (44.01)     2:48.72 (44.90)
 50 Petersen, Allie           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             2:48.82  
                  36.45     1:19.44 (42.99)     2:03.33 (43.89)     2:48.82 (45.49)
 51 Christy, Jamie            20 Una Dyna-GA-                    2:50.08  
                  35.30     1:16.75 (41.45)     2:05.25 (48.50)     2:50.08 (44.83)
 52 Baynes-Tadena, Julienne   18 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:52.02  
                  38.13     1:21.40 (43.27)     2:06.82 (45.42)     2:52.02 (45.20)
 -- Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Isleta, Czsarina          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- McKennan, Morganne        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Poppe, Heidi              19 Una Wcab-PC-                         NS  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC    26.55      26.08  
  2 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US    26.77      26.37  
  3 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.44      26.42  
  4 Schmidtke, Aliena         22 UN-OH-                 27.04      26.55  
  5 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG    27.22      26.65  
  6 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    27.20      26.98  
  7 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC    27.17      27.04  
  8 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC    27.33      27.39  
  9 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    27.44      27.45  
B - Final
 10 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.63      27.12  
 11 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.60      27.21  
 12 Sze, Hang Yu              27 Hong Kong-US-          27.70      27.36  
 13 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-     27.80      27.38  
 14 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-    27.73      27.39  
 15 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    27.83      27.67  
 16 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-          27.88      27.78  
 17 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    27.85      28.13  
C - Final
 19 Applegate, Madison        20 Una Brun-CA-           28.09      27.63  
 20 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-         27.99      27.93  
 21 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-    28.01      27.99  
 22 Grothe, Rachael           19 Univ. of Calgary-US    28.20      28.18  
 23 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US    28.22      28.20  
 24 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.26      28.22  
 25 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-         28.21      28.32  
 26 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA-         28.30      28.40  
 27 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC    28.26      28.41  
D - Final
 28 Wong, Brynne              19 Una Txla-ST-           28.39      28.20  
 28 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-         28.31      28.20  
 30 Diaz, Belen               19 Argentina-US-          28.35      28.25  
 31 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC    28.33      28.43  
 32 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US    28.52      28.55  
 33 Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Na  18 Mexico-US-             28.54      28.71  
 34 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC    28.68      29.15  
 35 Jackson, Lara             28 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    28.54      29.85  
B - Final
 -- Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    27.58         DQ  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               26.44  
  2 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC               26.55  
  3 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US               26.77  
  4 Schmidtke, Aliena         22 UN-OH-                            27.04  
  5 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC               27.17  
  6 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC               27.20  
  7 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG               27.22  
  8 Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC               27.33  
  9 Neal, Lia                 20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               27.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               27.58  
 11 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               27.60  
 12 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST               27.63  
 13 Sze, Hang Yu              27 Hong Kong-US-                     27.70  
 14 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-               27.73  
 15 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-                27.80  
 16 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA               27.83  
 17 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               27.85  
 18 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-                     27.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-                    27.99  
 20 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-               28.01  
 20 Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG               28.01  
 22 Applegate, Madison        20 Una Brun-CA-                      28.09  
 23 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-                      28.14  
 24 Grothe, Rachael           19 Univ. of Calgary-US               28.20  
 25 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-                    28.21  
 26 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US               28.22  
 27 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               28.26  
 27 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC               28.26  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA-                    28.30  
 30 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-                    28.31  
 31 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC               28.33  
 32 Diaz, Belen               19 Argentina-US-                     28.35  
 33 Wong, Brynne              19 Una Txla-ST-                      28.39  
 34 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               28.44  
 35 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US               28.48  
 36 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg     21 Sundfelag Hafnar-US               28.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Jackson, Lara             28 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               28.54  
 37 Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Na  18 Mexico-US-                        28.54  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 39 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR               28.56  
 40 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC               28.68  
 41 Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernan  25 Mexico-US-                        28.71  
 42 Luthersdottir, Hilda      23 Gator Swim Club-FL-               28.83  
 43 Haufler, Alli             21 North Carolina A-NC               28.85  
 44 Spadoni, Marina           21 Unattached-AZ-                    29.00  
 45 Wong, Yee Ching           20 Swim Florida-FL-                  29.06  
 46 Quintana, Heaven          17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               29.08  
 47 DeSelm, Claire            17 North Carolina A-NC               29.33  
 48 Oliva, Nicole             13 Santa Clara Swim-PC               29.47  
 49 Luna Sanchez, Diana       24 Mexico-US-                        30.04  
 -- Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US    59.59      58.98  
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)                                        
  2 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC    59.10      59.05  
                  28.09       59.05 (30.96)                                        
  3 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    59.64      59.51  
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC  1:00.04      59.52  
                  28.00       59.52 (31.52)                                        
  5 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC    59.72      59.69  
                  28.23       59.69 (31.46)                                        
  6 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.22      59.84  
                  28.31       59.84 (31.53)                                        
  7 Schmidtke, Aliena         22 UN-OH-               1:00.28      59.93  
                  28.12       59.93 (31.81)                                        
  8 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:00.71    1:00.85  
                  28.23     1:00.85 (32.62)                                        
  9 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.34    1:00.93  
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)                                        
B - Final
 10 Sze, Hang Yu              27 Hong Kong-US-        1:00.99    1:00.79  
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)                                        
 11 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:00.73    1:00.99  
                  28.98     1:00.99 (32.01)                                        
 12 Li, Celina                19 California Aquat-PC  1:01.12    1:01.01  
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)                                        
 13 Kinnear, Katie            20 Team Bruin-CA-       1:00.93    1:01.06  
                  28.85     1:01.06 (32.21)                                        
 14 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.97    1:01.13  
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)                                        
 15 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-       1:00.90    1:01.32  
                  29.23     1:01.32 (32.09)                                        
 15 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US  1:01.21    1:01.32  
                  28.67     1:01.32 (32.65)                                        
 17 Bootsma, Rachel           21 California Aquat-PC  1:01.24    1:01.54  
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)                                        
 18 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-  1:00.98    1:02.17  
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)                                        
C - Final
 19 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.51    1:00.92  
                  28.71     1:00.92 (32.21)                                        
 20 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.26    1:01.26  
                  28.61     1:01.26 (32.65)                                        
 21 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-         1:01.37    1:01.62  
                  29.27     1:01.62 (32.35)                                        
 22 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:01.80    1:01.66  
                  29.02     1:01.66 (32.64)                                        
 23 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-   1:01.88    1:01.68  
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)                                        
 24 Wong, Brynne              19 Una Txla-ST-         1:01.91    1:01.69  
                  28.75     1:01.69 (32.94)                                        
 25 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.05    1:01.77  
                  29.16     1:01.77 (32.61)                                        
 26 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-  1:01.89    1:01.88  
                  28.39     1:01.88 (33.49)                                        
 27 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.06    1:02.13  
                  28.96     1:02.13 (33.17)                                        
D - Final
 28 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.21    1:01.07  
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)                                        
 29 Lehnertz, Tereysa         19 Puerto Rico-US-      1:02.65    1:01.79  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)                                        
 30 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-  1:02.62    1:01.83  
                  29.46     1:01.83 (32.37)                                        
 31 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.14    1:01.99  
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)                                        
 32 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC  1:02.42    1:02.32  
                  29.13     1:02.32 (33.19)                                        
 33 Applegate, Madison        20 Una Brun-CA-         1:02.47    1:02.37  
                  29.26     1:02.37 (33.11)                                        
 34 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC  1:02.47    1:02.70  
                  29.50     1:02.70 (33.20)                                        
 35 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-        1:02.40    1:02.92  
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
 36 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-       1:02.07    1:03.26  
                  29.46     1:03.26 (33.80)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osman, Farida             20 California Aquat-PC               59.10  
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)                                        
  2 De Paula, Daynara         25 Sesi - So Paul-US               59.59  
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Felicia              23 Stanford Swimmin-PC               59.64  
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)                                        
  4 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC               59.72  
                  28.35       59.72 (31.37)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Hellen           20 North Carolina A-NC             1:00.04  
                  28.18     1:00.04 (31.86)                                        
  6 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             1:00.22  
                  28.61     1:00.22 (31.61)                                        
  7 Schmidtke, Aliena         22 UN-OH-                          1:00.28  
                  28.03     1:00.28 (32.25)                                        
  8 Boyce, Lisa               21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST             1:00.34  
                  28.44     1:00.34 (31.90)                                        
  9 Martin, Ivy               21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:00.71  
                  28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             1:00.73  
                  28.62     1:00.73 (32.11)                                        
 11 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-                  1:00.90  
                  28.69     1:00.90 (32.21)                                        
 12 Kinnear, Katie            20 Team Bruin-CA-                  1:00.93  
                  28.44     1:00.93 (32.49)                                        
 13 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:00.97  
                  28.59     1:00.97 (32.38)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-             1:00.98  
                  28.97     1:00.98 (32.01)                                        
 15 Sze, Hang Yu              27 Hong Kong-US-                   1:00.99  
                  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)                                        
 16 Li, Celina                19 California Aquat-PC             1:01.12  
                  28.57     1:01.12 (32.55)                                        
 17 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US             1:01.21  
                  28.65     1:01.21 (32.56)                                        
 18 Bootsma, Rachel           21 California Aquat-PC             1:01.24  
                  29.11     1:01.24 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ama, Julia                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:01.26  
                  28.75     1:01.26 (32.51)                                        
 20 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-                    1:01.37  
                  28.84     1:01.37 (32.53)                                        
 21 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:01.51  
                  29.15     1:01.51 (32.36)                                        
 22 DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:01.52  
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)                                        
 23 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:01.80  
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
 24 Aoyama, Brittany          20 Tiger Aquatics-PC-              1:01.88  
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)                                        
 25 Hinds, Natalie            21 City of Midland-WT-             1:01.89  
                  28.93     1:01.89 (32.96)                                        
 26 Wong, Brynne              19 Una Txla-ST-                    1:01.91  
                  28.71     1:01.91 (33.20)                                        
 27 Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:02.05  
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Vandenberg, Kim           31 New York Athleti-MR             1:02.06  
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)                                        
 29 Mack, Linnea              19 Team Bruin-CA-                  1:02.07  
                  29.03     1:02.07 (33.04)                                        
 30 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:02.14  
                  29.03     1:02.14 (33.11)                                        
 31 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:02.21  
                  28.99     1:02.21 (33.22)                                        
 32 Colorado, Carolina        27 South Florida Aq-FG             1:02.24  
                  28.78     1:02.24 (33.46)                                        
 33 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-                   1:02.40  
                  29.30     1:02.40 (33.10)                                        
 34 Mau, Jasmine              19 California Aquat-PC             1:02.42  
                  29.12     1:02.42 (33.30)                                        
 35 Applegate, Madison        20 Una Brun-CA-                    1:02.47  
                  29.19     1:02.47 (33.28)                                        
 35 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC             1:02.47  
                  29.03     1:02.47 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             1:02.62  
                  29.53     1:02.62 (33.09)                                        
 37 Luthersdottir, Hilda      23 Gator Swim Club-FL-             1:02.62  
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 39 Lehnertz, Tereysa         19 Puerto Rico-US-                 1:02.65  
                  29.61     1:02.65 (33.04)                                        
 40 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-                   1:02.72  
                  29.77     1:02.72 (32.95)                                        
 41 Haufler, Alli             21 North Carolina A-NC             1:02.78  
                  29.36     1:02.78 (33.42)                                        
 42 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC            J1:02.78  
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)                                        
 43 Grothe, Rachael           19 Univ. of Calgary-US             1:02.98  
                  29.15     1:02.98 (33.83)                                        
 44 Luna Sanchez, Diana       24 Mexico-US-                      1:02.99  
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)                                        
 45 Diaz, Belen               19 Argentina-US-                   1:03.00  
                  29.58     1:03.00 (33.42)                                        
 46 Camposano, Jessica        22 Valle Elite-US-                 1:03.11  
                  28.84     1:03.11 (34.27)                                        
 47 Jeffrey, Rhi              28 Phoenix Swimming-NE             1:03.12  
                  29.50     1:03.12 (33.62)                                        
 48 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US             1:03.33  
                  29.58     1:03.33 (33.75)                                        
 49 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA-                  1:03.39  
                  29.62     1:03.39 (33.77)                                        
 50 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:03.49  
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)                                        
 51 Bentz, Raleigh            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:03.61  
                  29.40     1:03.61 (34.21)                                        
 52 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC             1:03.67  
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)                                        
 52 Murphy, Maddie            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:03.67  
                  29.77     1:03.67 (33.90)                                        
 54 Garcia, G                 16 Unattached-PC-                  1:03.68  
                  30.21     1:03.68 (33.47)                                        
 55 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:03.73  
                  29.78     1:03.73 (33.95)                                        
 56 Green, Lauren             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:03.74  
                  29.35     1:03.74 (34.39)                                        
 57 Hunter, Alie              15 Granite Gators-US-              1:03.94  
                  29.82     1:03.94 (34.12)                                        
 58 Mattingly, Zoe            21 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:04.01  
                  29.32     1:04.01 (34.69)                                        
 59 Henig, Isabelle           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:04.06  
                  29.80     1:04.06 (34.26)                                        
 60 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:04.14  
                  30.33     1:04.14 (33.81)                                        
 61 DeSelm, Claire            17 North Carolina A-NC             1:04.44  
                  30.03     1:04.44 (34.41)                                        
 62 Box, Julia                18 Boulder Swimming-CO             1:04.57  
                  30.09     1:04.57 (34.48)                                        
 63 Kinney, Chase             20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:04.63  
                  29.62     1:04.63 (35.01)                                        
 64 Delisle, MP               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:04.65  
                  30.11     1:04.65 (34.54)                                        
 65 Teng, Cathy               14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:04.72  
                  29.97     1:04.72 (34.75)                                        
 66 Quintana, Heaven          17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:04.79  
                  30.43     1:04.79 (34.36)                                        
 67 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-                      1:04.88  
                  30.78     1:04.88 (34.10)                                        
 68 Vargas, Mackenzie         16 California Capit-SN             1:04.95  
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)                                        
 69 Gillcrist, Hanna          20 Navy Swimming-MD-               1:04.96  
                  30.48     1:04.96 (34.48)                                        
 70 Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Na  18 Mexico-US-                      1:05.00  
                  29.71     1:05.00 (35.29)                                        
 71 Spadoni, Marina           21 Unattached-AZ-                  1:05.02  
                  29.52     1:05.02 (35.50)                                        
 72 Baxley, Rebecca           20 Una Txla-ST-                    1:05.08  
                  29.83     1:05.08 (35.25)                                        
 73 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV             1:05.12  
                  30.13     1:05.12 (34.99)                                        
 74 Wong, Yee Ching           20 Swim Florida-FL-                1:05.14  
                  30.10     1:05.14 (35.04)                                        
 75 Grimes, Alex              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:05.35  
                  30.62     1:05.35 (34.73)                                        
 76 Schultz, Avalon           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:06.90  
                  31.00     1:06.90 (35.90)                                        
 77 Christy, Jamie            20 Una Dyna-GA-                    1:06.96  
                  30.68     1:06.96 (36.28)                                        
 78 Oliva, Nicole             13 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:07.66  
                  31.76     1:07.66 (35.90)                                        
 79 Schorr, Katie             15 Southwest Stars-FL-             1:07.73  
                  31.41     1:07.73 (36.32)                                        
 80 Ma, Jenny                 16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:07.75  
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)                                        
 -- Sutton, Sam               18 Nitro Swimming-ST-                   DQ  
                  30.47          DQ (35.78)                                        
 -- Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-                       DQ  
                  29.32          DQ (32.56)                                        
 -- Schick, Taylor            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ                  NS  
 -- Filova, Katarina          26 Planet Swim Aqua-FL                  NS  
 -- Ibanez Lopez, Lili        24 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Facey, Mia                17 Napa Valley Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Young, Taylor             20 UN-PC-                               NS  
 -- Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                  NS  
 -- Brockley, Piper           17 Neptune Swimming-PC                  NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          2:09.70    2:09.77  
                  29.42     1:02.07 (32.65)     1:35.81 (33.74)     2:09.77 (33.96)
  2 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-   2:15.25    2:10.75  
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)     1:36.71 (34.00)     2:10.75 (34.04)
  3 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:13.12    2:11.06  
                  29.55     1:02.72 (33.17)     1:36.86 (34.14)     2:11.06 (34.20)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-       2:14.55    2:11.97  
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)     1:37.47 (34.75)     2:11.97 (34.50)
  5 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-        2:15.36    2:12.82  
                  29.99     1:04.26 (34.27)     1:38.55 (34.29)     2:12.82 (34.27)
  6 Luna Sanchez, Diana       24 Mexico-US-           2:15.26    2:13.28  
                  30.88     1:05.39 (34.51)     1:39.36 (33.97)     2:13.28 (33.92)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-         2:14.58    2:13.34  
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)     1:37.78 (34.77)     2:13.34 (35.56)
  8 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.35    2:13.43  
                  29.47     1:03.30 (33.83)     1:37.68 (34.38)     2:13.43 (35.75)
  9 Pinto, Andreina           23 Gator Swim Club-FL-  2:14.26    2:13.46  
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)     1:38.37 (34.36)     2:13.46 (35.09)
B - Final
 10 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC  2:15.70    2:11.80  
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)     1:35.97 (33.78)     2:11.80 (35.83)
 11 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US  2:15.62    2:13.92  
                  29.83     1:03.02 (33.19)     1:38.22 (35.20)     2:13.92 (35.70)
 12 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:16.45    2:14.06  
                  29.62     1:03.37 (33.75)     1:38.28 (34.91)     2:14.06 (35.78)
 13 Kinnear, Katie            20 Team Bruin-CA-       2:15.52    2:15.07  
                  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)     1:39.20 (35.45)     2:15.07 (35.87)
 14 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-  2:15.76    2:15.30  
                  30.46     1:04.29 (33.83)     1:39.71 (35.42)     2:15.30 (35.59)
 15 Hirschi, Sydney           20 Unattached-BD-       2:16.16    2:15.67  
                  31.01     1:05.18 (34.17)     1:40.32 (35.14)     2:15.67 (35.35)
 16 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:17.26    2:16.59  
                  30.18     1:04.76 (34.58)     1:40.70 (35.94)     2:16.59 (35.89)
 17 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.37    2:17.26  
                  31.13     1:05.71 (34.58)     1:41.23 (35.52)     2:17.26 (36.03)
 18 Vargas, Mackenzie         16 California Capit-SN  2:16.87    2:17.96  
                  31.04     1:06.14 (35.10)     1:41.76 (35.62)     2:17.96 (36.20)
C - Final
 19 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-  2:19.42    2:14.10  
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:38.76 (34.36)     2:14.10 (35.34)
 20 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:17.86    2:17.23  
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:41.55 (35.60)     2:17.23 (35.68)
 21 Camposano, Jessica        22 Valle Elite-US-      2:18.16    2:17.24  
                  30.28     1:05.91 (35.63)     1:42.07 (36.16)     2:17.24 (35.17)
 22 Locke, Elise              20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.63    2:18.77  
                  31.27     1:06.03 (34.76)     1:42.18 (36.15)     2:18.77 (36.59)
 23 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.10    2:19.00  
                  31.07     1:05.83 (34.76)     1:42.08 (36.25)     2:19.00 (36.92)
 24 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-       2:19.38    2:19.30  
                  31.34     1:06.61 (35.27)     1:43.19 (36.58)     2:19.30 (36.11)
 25 Delisle, MP               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.00    2:19.71  
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:42.04 (36.58)     2:19.71 (37.67)
 26 Haufler, Alli             21 North Carolina A-NC  2:19.17    2:19.73  
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)     1:42.65 (36.53)     2:19.73 (37.08)
 27 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC  2:18.79    2:21.61  
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:44.03 (36.82)     2:21.61 (37.58)
D - Final
 28 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US  2:19.97    2:16.16  
                  30.82     1:05.23 (34.41)     1:40.66 (35.43)     2:16.16 (35.50)
 29 Upshaw, Arlyn             20 Team Bruin-CA-       2:20.68    2:17.76  
                  31.33     1:05.99 (34.66)     1:42.09 (36.10)     2:17.76 (35.67)
 30 Box, Julia                18 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:19.73    2:18.30  
                  30.39     1:04.82 (34.43)     1:41.03 (36.21)     2:18.30 (37.27)
 31 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA-       2:20.79    2:18.63  
                  31.00     1:05.99 (34.99)     1:42.36 (36.37)     2:18.63 (36.27)
 32 Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.63    2:19.20  
                  30.51     1:05.37 (34.86)     1:42.00 (36.63)     2:19.20 (37.20)
 33 Lehnertz, Tereysa         19 Puerto Rico-US-      2:22.16    2:20.79  
                  30.47     1:04.79 (34.32)     1:41.79 (37.00)     2:20.79 (39.00)
 34 Wong, Yee Ching           20 Swim Florida-FL-     2:21.79    2:21.74  
                  31.24     1:06.65 (35.41)     1:43.36 (36.71)     2:21.74 (38.38)
 35 Cole, Emma                16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:20.11    2:22.26  
                  30.62     1:06.34 (35.72)     1:44.45 (38.11)     2:22.26 (37.81)
 -- Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.13         DQ  
                  31.05     1:06.90 (35.85)     1:43.49 (36.59)          DQ (37.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     2:09.70  
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)     1:35.56 (33.89)     2:09.70 (34.14)
  2 Case, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             2:13.12  
                  29.57     1:03.23 (33.66)     1:37.80 (34.57)     2:13.12 (35.32)
  3 Pinto, Andreina           23 Gator Swim Club-FL-             2:14.26  
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)     1:39.06 (34.51)     2:14.26 (35.20)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:14.55  
                  30.37     1:03.77 (33.40)     1:39.20 (35.43)     2:14.55 (35.35)
  5 Leneave, Kelsey           22 Una Txla-ST-                    2:14.58  
                  30.02     1:03.73 (33.71)     1:38.98 (35.25)     2:14.58 (35.60)
  6 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-              2:15.25  
                  30.17     1:04.25 (34.08)     1:39.64 (35.39)     2:15.25 (35.61)
  7 Luna Sanchez, Diana       24 Mexico-US-                      2:15.26  
                  31.34     1:05.52 (34.18)     1:40.66 (35.14)     2:15.26 (34.60)
  8 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:15.35  
                  29.52     1:03.01 (33.49)     1:38.29 (35.28)     2:15.35 (37.06)
  9 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-                   2:15.36  
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)     1:39.41 (35.19)     2:15.36 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:15.37  
                  31.14     1:05.47 (34.33)     1:40.88 (35.41)     2:15.37 (34.49)
 11 Kinnear, Katie            20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:15.52  
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:39.89 (35.74)     2:15.52 (35.63)
 12 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US             2:15.62  
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:39.89 (35.25)     2:15.62 (35.73)
 13 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC             2:15.70  
                  30.34     1:04.78 (34.44)     1:39.77 (34.99)     2:15.70 (35.93)
 14 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-             2:15.76  
                  30.79     1:05.16 (34.37)     1:40.22 (35.06)     2:15.76 (35.54)
 15 Hirschi, Sydney           20 Unattached-BD-                  2:16.16  
                  30.46     1:04.86 (34.40)     1:39.86 (35.00)     2:16.16 (36.30)
 16 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:16.45  
                  30.96     1:06.08 (35.12)     1:41.56 (35.48)     2:16.45 (34.89)
 17 Vargas, Mackenzie         16 California Capit-SN             2:16.87  
                  31.51     1:05.81 (34.30)     1:41.26 (35.45)     2:16.87 (35.61)
 18 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:17.26  
                  30.49     1:05.11 (34.62)     1:40.38 (35.27)     2:17.26 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grindall, Dana            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:17.86  
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)     1:41.22 (35.89)     2:17.86 (36.64)
 20 Camposano, Jessica        22 Valle Elite-US-                 2:18.16  
                  30.17     1:05.27 (35.10)     1:41.63 (36.36)     2:18.16 (36.53)
 21 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC             2:18.79  
                  31.09     1:06.54 (35.45)     1:43.21 (36.67)     2:18.79 (35.58)
 22 Delisle, MP               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:19.00  
                  31.30     1:06.17 (34.87)     1:42.74 (36.57)     2:19.00 (36.26)
 23 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:19.10  
                  31.11     1:05.78 (34.67)     1:42.06 (36.28)     2:19.10 (37.04)
 24 Haufler, Alli             21 North Carolina A-NC             2:19.17  
                  30.89     1:05.76 (34.87)     1:41.69 (35.93)     2:19.17 (37.48)
 25 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:19.34  
                  31.07     1:05.88 (34.81)     1:42.31 (36.43)     2:19.34 (37.03)
 26 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-                  2:19.38  
                  31.17     1:06.22 (35.05)     1:42.24 (36.02)     2:19.38 (37.14)
 27 Schmitt, Allison          25 North Baltimore-MD-             2:19.42  
                  30.26     1:04.66 (34.40)     1:40.13 (35.47)     2:19.42 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Locke, Elise              20 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:19.63  
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)     1:43.17 (36.86)     2:19.63 (36.46)
 29 Box, Julia                18 Boulder Swimming-CO             2:19.73  
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)     1:42.47 (36.68)     2:19.73 (37.26)
 30 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US             2:19.97  
                  31.16     1:06.59 (35.43)     1:42.57 (35.98)     2:19.97 (37.40)
 31 Cole, Emma                16 Chattahoochee Go-GA             2:20.11  
                  30.22     1:05.31 (35.09)     1:42.45 (37.14)     2:20.11 (37.66)
 32 Campbell, Jennifer        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:20.60  
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:43.15 (37.40)     2:20.60 (37.45)
 33 Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:20.63  
                  30.82     1:06.30 (35.48)     1:43.49 (37.19)     2:20.63 (37.14)
 34 Upshaw, Arlyn             20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:20.68  
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)     1:42.92 (36.42)     2:20.68 (37.76)
 35 Grover, Katie             19 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:20.79  
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)     1:43.27 (37.19)     2:20.79 (37.52)
 36 Engel, Lindsey            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:21.10  
                  30.88     1:05.92 (35.04)     1:42.91 (36.99)     2:21.10 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Wong, Yee Ching           20 Swim Florida-FL-                2:21.79  
                  30.87     1:06.36 (35.49)     1:43.24 (36.88)     2:21.79 (38.55)
 38 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:22.13  
                  31.22     1:07.56 (36.34)     1:44.85 (37.29)     2:22.13 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Lehnertz, Tereysa         19 Puerto Rico-US-                 2:22.16  
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)     1:42.74 (37.29)     2:22.16 (39.42)
 40 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-                   2:22.17  
                  31.07     1:07.73 (36.66)     1:45.36 (37.63)     2:22.17 (36.81)
 41 Ward, Andrea              22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             2:22.25  
                  31.52     1:07.22 (35.70)     1:44.85 (37.63)     2:22.25 (37.40)
 42 James, Hannah             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:22.49  
                  32.88     1:08.30 (35.42)     1:45.09 (36.79)     2:22.49 (37.40)
 43 Surhoff, Kendall          21 North Carolina A-NC             2:22.57  
                  31.55     1:07.91 (36.36)     1:45.39 (37.48)     2:22.57 (37.18)
 44 Slabe, Emily              19 North Carolina A-NC             2:23.03  
                  30.72     1:07.31 (36.59)     1:44.59 (37.28)     2:23.03 (38.44)
 45 DeSelm, Claire            17 North Carolina A-NC             2:23.28  
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)     1:44.74 (36.99)     2:23.28 (38.54)
 46 Freeman, Sandra           16 Boulder Swimming-CO             2:24.14  
                  31.72     1:08.38 (36.66)     1:45.72 (37.34)     2:24.14 (38.42)
 47 Grothe, Rachael           19 Univ. of Calgary-US             2:24.29  
                  31.77     1:08.46 (36.69)     1:46.42 (37.96)     2:24.29 (37.87)
 48 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV             2:24.52  
                  31.59     1:07.35 (35.76)     1:45.63 (38.28)     2:24.52 (38.89)
 49 Teng, Cathy               14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:25.16  
                  32.05     1:08.59 (36.54)     1:47.08 (38.49)     2:25.16 (38.08)
 50 Weber, Sophie             20 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:25.76  
                  31.27     1:06.90 (35.63)     1:45.33 (38.43)     2:25.76 (40.43)
 51 Schultz, Avalon           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:26.12  
                  31.72     1:08.56 (36.84)     1:46.69 (38.13)     2:26.12 (39.43)
 52 Quintana, Heaven          17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:27.68  
                  32.56     1:09.31 (36.75)     1:47.71 (38.40)     2:27.68 (39.97)
 -- Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-                  DQ  
                  29.70     1:03.85 (34.15)     1:38.77 (34.92)          DQ (35.16)
 -- Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE                  DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          2:09.78    2:09.19  
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)     1:38.90 (38.03)     2:09.19 (30.29)
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC  2:14.30    2:11.52  
                  28.66     1:02.95 (34.29)     1:40.24 (37.29)     2:11.52 (31.28)
  3 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:14.65    2:12.91  
                  29.30     1:02.90 (33.60)     1:39.34 (36.44)     2:12.91 (33.57)
  4 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-         2:15.25    2:14.51  
                  29.61     1:04.32 (34.71)     1:43.55 (39.23)     2:14.51 (30.96)
  5 Bispo, Karlee             25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.20    2:14.82  
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)     1:42.28 (39.60)     2:14.82 (32.54)
  6 Li, Celina                19 California Aquat-PC  2:16.64    2:15.08  
                  28.88     1:03.08 (34.20)     1:42.53 (39.45)     2:15.08 (32.55)
  7 Haughey, Siobhan Bernade  17 Hong Kong-US-        2:16.94    2:15.95  
                  29.20     1:04.41 (35.21)     1:43.98 (39.57)     2:15.95 (31.97)
  8 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-        2:16.79    2:17.29  
                  29.67     1:05.47 (35.80)     1:44.79 (39.32)     2:17.29 (32.50)
  9 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:17.67    2:17.79  
                  29.80     1:05.81 (36.01)     1:46.14 (40.33)     2:17.79 (31.65)
B - Final
 10 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC  2:17.69    2:16.38  
                  28.58     1:03.12 (34.54)     1:44.14 (41.02)     2:16.38 (32.24)
 11 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.86    2:16.80  
                  29.90     1:05.07 (35.17)     1:45.83 (40.76)     2:16.80 (30.97)
 12 Oldershaw, Marni          20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:17.94    2:16.97  
                  30.12     1:05.21 (35.09)     1:44.87 (39.66)     2:16.97 (32.10)
 13 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:19.17    2:18.00  
                  29.46     1:03.59 (34.13)     1:45.92 (42.33)     2:18.00 (32.08)
 14 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:19.68    2:18.48  
                  29.66     1:04.04 (34.38)     1:46.16 (42.12)     2:18.48 (32.32)
 15 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:19.97    2:18.57  
                  30.83     1:06.14 (35.31)     1:46.88 (40.74)     2:18.57 (31.69)
 16 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:19.67    2:19.47  
                  30.08     1:04.66 (34.58)     1:46.89 (42.23)     2:19.47 (32.58)
 17 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-           2:19.62    2:21.13  
                  30.78     1:07.69 (36.91)     1:48.40 (40.71)     2:21.13 (32.73)
 18 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.05    2:23.08  
                  29.90     1:07.50 (37.60)     1:50.77 (43.27)     2:23.08 (32.31)
C - Final
 19 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:21.02    2:19.19  
                  29.50     1:05.31 (35.81)     1:47.05 (41.74)     2:19.19 (32.14)
 20 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.80    2:19.22  
                  28.89     1:04.56 (35.67)     1:47.02 (42.46)     2:19.22 (32.20)
 21 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.08    2:20.57  
                  29.49     1:06.40 (36.91)     1:48.04 (41.64)     2:20.57 (32.53)
 22 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-           2:21.02    2:20.86  
                  30.41     1:07.52 (37.11)     1:48.19 (40.67)     2:20.86 (32.67)
 23 Christy, Katie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.52    2:21.63  
                  30.28     1:06.40 (36.12)     1:48.87 (42.47)     2:21.63 (32.76)
 24 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:21.93    2:22.01  
                  30.77     1:06.40 (35.63)     1:49.86 (43.46)     2:22.01 (32.15)
 25 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:20.14    2:23.26  
                  30.97     1:08.68 (37.71)     1:48.86 (40.18)     2:23.26 (34.40)
 26 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-         2:21.73    2:23.68  
                  30.33     1:08.90 (38.57)     1:50.50 (41.60)     2:23.68 (33.18)
 27 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC  2:21.86    2:26.03  
                  29.49     1:08.12 (38.63)     1:54.72 (46.60)     2:26.03 (31.31)
D - Final
 28 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-        2:23.72    2:21.04  
                  29.65     1:06.25 (36.60)     1:49.06 (42.81)     2:21.04 (31.98)
 29 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-        2:22.09    2:21.12  
                  31.29     1:06.24 (34.95)     1:48.51 (42.27)     2:21.12 (32.61)
 30 Caraballo, Barbara        19 Puerto Rico-US-      2:22.13    2:21.34  
                  29.93     1:05.72 (35.79)     1:47.96 (42.24)     2:21.34 (33.38)
 31 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-       2:22.02    2:21.86  
                  29.97     1:07.49 (37.52)     1:49.92 (42.43)     2:21.86 (31.94)
 32 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:23.14    2:22.36  
                  31.08     1:08.45 (37.37)     1:48.24 (39.79)     2:22.36 (34.12)
 33 Baker, Hannah             17 Una MACH-PV-         2:21.94    2:22.69  
                  31.43     1:07.13 (35.70)     1:50.12 (42.99)     2:22.69 (32.57)
 34 Chong, Christie           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.52    2:23.28  
                  30.97     1:07.58 (36.61)     1:49.69 (42.11)     2:23.28 (33.59)
 35 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:22.88    2:23.36  
                  31.25     1:07.87 (36.62)     1:50.21 (42.34)     2:23.36 (33.15)
 36 Weber, Sophie             20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:22.49    2:23.83  
                  30.18     1:05.60 (35.42)     1:49.67 (44.07)     2:23.83 (34.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     2:09.78  
                  28.52     1:00.76 (32.24)     1:39.40 (38.64)     2:09.78 (30.38)
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC             2:14.30  
                  28.99     1:03.31 (34.32)     1:42.31 (39.00)     2:14.30 (31.99)
  3 Efimova, Yulia            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             2:14.65  
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)     1:41.16 (36.84)     2:14.65 (33.49)
  4 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:15.25  
                  29.39     1:04.71 (35.32)     1:43.81 (39.10)     2:15.25 (31.44)
  5 Bispo, Karlee             25 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:16.20  
                  29.23     1:03.26 (34.03)     1:43.41 (40.15)     2:16.20 (32.79)
  6 Li, Celina                19 California Aquat-PC             2:16.64  
                  28.84     1:03.47 (34.63)     1:44.19 (40.72)     2:16.64 (32.45)
  7 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-                   2:16.79  
                  29.20     1:04.86 (35.66)     1:44.77 (39.91)     2:16.79 (32.02)
  8 Haughey, Siobhan Bernade  17 Hong Kong-US-                   2:16.94  
                  29.95     1:05.20 (35.25)     1:44.68 (39.48)     2:16.94 (32.26)
  9 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-              2:17.04  
                  29.55     1:04.36 (34.81)     1:45.05 (40.69)     2:17.04 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             2:17.67  
                  29.41     1:05.09 (35.68)     1:45.83 (40.74)     2:17.67 (31.84)
 11 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC             2:17.69  
                  28.61     1:02.97 (34.36)     1:44.52 (41.55)     2:17.69 (33.17)
 12 Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             2:17.86  
                  29.38     1:04.56 (35.18)     1:46.05 (41.49)     2:17.86 (31.81)
 13 Oldershaw, Marni          20 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:17.94  
                  29.82     1:04.90 (35.08)     1:45.40 (40.50)     2:17.94 (32.54)
 14 Howe, Ally                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:19.17  
                  29.59     1:03.94 (34.35)     1:46.69 (42.75)     2:19.17 (32.48)
 15 Medina, Ary               20 Mexico-US-                      2:19.62  
                  30.93     1:06.97 (36.04)     1:46.59 (39.62)     2:19.62 (33.03)
 16 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:19.67  
                  30.02     1:04.82 (34.80)     1:46.67 (41.85)     2:19.67 (33.00)
 17 Carlson, Grace            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:19.68  
                  29.83     1:04.77 (34.94)     1:47.20 (42.43)     2:19.68 (32.48)
 18 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH             2:19.97  
                  30.98     1:06.65 (35.67)     1:47.83 (41.18)     2:19.97 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC             2:20.05  
                  29.85     1:04.72 (34.87)     1:48.21 (43.49)     2:20.05 (31.84)
 20 Sogar, Laura              24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:20.14  
                  30.26     1:07.88 (37.62)     1:46.73 (38.85)     2:20.14 (33.41)
 21 Christy, Katie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:20.52  
                  30.00     1:05.21 (35.21)     1:47.40 (42.19)     2:20.52 (33.12)
 22 Goldman, Leah             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:20.80  
                  29.42     1:05.58 (36.16)     1:48.26 (42.68)     2:20.80 (32.54)
 23 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:21.02  
                  29.78     1:06.21 (36.43)     1:48.14 (41.93)     2:21.02 (32.88)
 23 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-                      2:21.02  
                  30.70     1:08.05 (37.35)     1:48.55 (40.50)     2:21.02 (32.47)
 25 Meyer, Charlotte          20 Navy Swimming-MD-               2:21.07  
                  30.16     1:05.59 (35.43)     1:48.16 (42.57)     2:21.07 (32.91)
 26 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:21.08  
                  29.30     1:05.24 (35.94)     1:48.40 (43.16)     2:21.08 (32.68)
 27 Surhoff, Jordan           20 Una Txla-ST-                    2:21.73  
                  30.16     1:08.15 (37.99)     1:49.32 (41.17)     2:21.73 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lazor, Annie              20 Auburn Universit-SE             2:21.85  
                  30.71     1:09.58 (38.87)     1:48.20 (38.62)     2:21.85 (33.65)
 29 Acker, Rachael            21 California Aquat-PC             2:21.86  
                  29.34     1:05.45 (36.11)     1:50.74 (45.29)     2:21.86 (31.12)
 30 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:21.93  
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:50.04 (44.15)     2:21.93 (31.89)
 31 Baker, Hannah             17 Una MACH-PV-                    2:21.94  
                  31.19     1:06.65 (35.46)     1:48.73 (42.08)     2:21.94 (33.21)
 32 Kusserow, Sita            21 Unattached-PC-                  2:22.02  
                  29.74     1:07.88 (38.14)     1:49.68 (41.80)     2:22.02 (32.34)
 33 Tarazona, Noelle          22 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:22.03  
                  29.35     1:06.23 (36.88)     1:48.41 (42.18)     2:22.03 (33.62)
 34 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-                   2:22.09  
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)     1:47.69 (42.10)     2:22.09 (34.40)
 35 Caraballo, Barbara        19 Puerto Rico-US-                 2:22.13  
                  30.18     1:06.41 (36.23)     1:48.54 (42.13)     2:22.13 (33.59)
 36 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:22.40  
                  31.38     1:08.31 (36.93)     1:49.51 (41.20)     2:22.40 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Weber, Sophie             20 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:22.49  
                  30.11     1:06.20 (36.09)     1:48.94 (42.74)     2:22.49 (33.55)
 38 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE             2:22.73  
                  30.81     1:08.66 (37.85)     1:50.80 (42.14)     2:22.73 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Bartel, Zoe               14 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:22.88  
                  31.02     1:07.96 (36.94)     1:49.67 (41.71)     2:22.88 (33.21)
 40 Meinholz, Anna            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:23.14  
                  31.04     1:08.40 (37.36)     1:48.98 (40.58)     2:23.14 (34.16)
 41 Chong, Christie           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:23.52  
                  30.75     1:07.20 (36.45)     1:49.49 (42.29)     2:23.52 (34.03)
 42 Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:23.63  
                  30.84     1:07.49 (36.65)     1:49.89 (42.40)     2:23.63 (33.74)
 43 Chan, Kin Lok             21 Hong Kong-US-                   2:23.72  
                  30.49     1:07.77 (37.28)     1:51.78 (44.01)     2:23.72 (31.94)
 44 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:23.86  
                  31.29     1:07.98 (36.69)     1:50.35 (42.37)     2:23.86 (33.51)
 45 Atkinson, Alia            26 South Florida Aq-FG            J2:23.86  
                  29.65     1:09.46 (39.81)     1:49.79 (40.33)     2:23.86 (34.07)
 46 Herrmann, Danielle        27 Clovis Swim Club-CC             2:23.95  
                  30.36     1:09.92 (39.56)     1:50.20 (40.28)     2:23.95 (33.75)
 47 Surhoff, Kendall          21 North Carolina A-NC             2:24.07  
                  30.21     1:07.67 (37.46)     1:50.84 (43.17)     2:24.07 (33.23)
 48 Upshaw, Arlyn             20 Team Bruin-CA-                  2:24.18  
                  30.73     1:07.31 (36.58)     1:49.75 (42.44)     2:24.18 (34.43)
 49 Hirschi, Sydney           20 Unattached-BD-                  2:24.33  
                  30.63     1:06.53 (35.90)     1:51.83 (45.30)     2:24.33 (32.50)
 50 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                      2:24.34  
                  31.26     1:09.61 (38.35)     1:51.01 (41.40)     2:24.34 (33.33)
 51 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:24.52  
                  30.76     1:07.89 (37.13)     1:51.63 (43.74)     2:24.52 (32.89)
 52 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US             2:24.53  
                  28.93     1:05.71 (36.78)     1:50.69 (44.98)     2:24.53 (33.84)
 53 Dolan, Suzanne            17 Machine Aquatics-PV             2:24.69  
                  30.78     1:07.04 (36.26)     1:50.23 (43.19)     2:24.69 (34.46)
 54 Hurst, Madi               18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:25.39  
                  31.99     1:08.37 (36.38)     1:51.39 (43.02)     2:25.39 (34.00)
 55 Burns, Madison            20 North Carolina A-NC             2:25.45  
                  31.09     1:08.73 (37.64)     1:51.69 (42.96)     2:25.45 (33.76)
 56 Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO             2:25.58  
                  31.52     1:08.84 (37.32)     1:50.36 (41.52)     2:25.58 (35.22)
 57 Canty, Rachel             21 North Carolina A-NC             2:25.71  
                  31.74     1:10.42 (38.68)     1:51.95 (41.53)     2:25.71 (33.76)
 58 Freeman, Sandra           16 Boulder Swimming-CO             2:25.86  
                  31.93     1:08.79 (36.86)     1:51.91 (43.12)     2:25.86 (33.95)
 59 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV             2:25.93  
                  30.55     1:07.05 (36.50)     1:51.38 (44.33)     2:25.93 (34.55)
 60 Brockley, Piper           17 Neptune Swimming-PC             2:25.95  
                  31.96     1:10.61 (38.65)     1:51.52 (40.91)     2:25.95 (34.43)
 61 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:26.15  
                  31.00     1:09.35 (38.35)     1:50.58 (41.23)     2:26.15 (35.57)
 62 Oliphant, Erin            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL             2:26.20  
                  31.65     1:09.33 (37.68)     1:51.35 (42.02)     2:26.20 (34.85)
 63 Diamante, Giovanna        17 Sesi - So Paul-US             2:26.39  
                  30.32     1:09.08 (38.76)     1:54.05 (44.97)     2:26.39 (32.34)
 64 Wang, Vivian              14 Peak Swimming-PC-               2:27.25  
                  31.38     1:10.17 (38.79)     1:53.66 (43.49)     2:27.25 (33.59)
 65 Berry, Michelle           21 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:27.39  
                  31.97     1:11.97 (40.00)     1:53.74 (41.77)     2:27.39 (33.65)
 66 Roses, Maija              19 California Aquat-PC             2:27.44  
                  31.49     1:12.81 (41.32)     1:52.48 (39.67)     2:27.44 (34.96)
 67 Grimes, Alex              18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:27.59  
                  31.03     1:10.58 (39.55)     1:54.44 (43.86)     2:27.59 (33.15)
 68 Kinsey, Halladay          15 Davis Arden Raci-SN             2:27.72  
                  31.10     1:10.54 (39.44)     1:53.17 (42.63)     2:27.72 (34.55)
 69 Locke, Elise              20 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:27.82  
                  30.90     1:09.84 (38.94)     1:54.13 (44.29)     2:27.82 (33.69)
 70 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC             2:27.88  
                  31.50     1:10.80 (39.30)     1:53.50 (42.70)     2:27.88 (34.38)
 71 DeSelm, Claire            17 North Carolina A-NC             2:28.11  
                  31.07     1:09.11 (38.04)     1:53.87 (44.76)     2:28.11 (34.24)
 72 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN             2:28.16  
                  31.69     1:12.27 (40.58)     1:53.71 (41.44)     2:28.16 (34.45)
 73 Usinger, Brittany         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:28.29  
                  30.22     1:09.05 (38.83)     1:54.83 (45.78)     2:28.29 (33.46)
 74 Hazle, Madeline           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:28.62  
                  31.30     1:09.08 (37.78)     1:54.79 (45.71)     2:28.62 (33.83)
 75 Korenwinder, Mallory      17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:29.09  
                  30.89     1:09.87 (38.98)     1:53.89 (44.02)     2:29.09 (35.20)
 76 Hunter, Alie              15 Granite Gators-US-              2:29.36  
                  31.49     1:10.94 (39.45)     1:54.80 (43.86)     2:29.36 (34.56)
 77 Baynes-Tadena, Julienne   18 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:29.94  
                  30.93     1:11.77 (40.84)     1:54.55 (42.78)     2:29.94 (35.39)
 78 Schillinger, Marie-Clair  18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:30.13  
                  32.57     1:14.10 (41.53)     1:54.62 (40.52)     2:30.13 (35.51)
 79 Durmer, Julia             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:34.52  
                  33.09     1:13.76 (40.67)     1:59.34 (45.58)     2:34.52 (35.18)
 -- Dellatorre, Danielle      15 Athens Bulldog S-GA                  DQ  
                  30.25     1:06.61 (36.36)     1:48.61 (42.00)          DQ (33.04)
 -- Bopp, Amy                 20 Ohio State Unive-OH                  DQ  
                  30.86     1:11.62 (40.76)     1:52.06 (40.44)          DQ (34.20)
 -- Haase, Sarah              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  DQ  
                  29.30     1:07.66 (38.36)     1:47.04 (39.38)          DQ (33.36)
 -- Manuel, Simone            18 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Ting, Stefanie            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-                         NS  
 -- DiRado, Maya              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Isleta, Czsarina          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Lee, Aileen Lee           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  NS  
 -- Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-                  NS  
 -- Matthews, Deanna          23 Univ. of Calgary-US                  NS  
 -- Hu, Janet                 19 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Christy, Jamie            20 Una Dyna-GA-                         NS  
 -- Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC                  NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-          4:31.07    4:34.04  
                  29.36     1:02.10 (32.74)     1:36.93 (34.83)     2:11.15 (34.22)
        2:51.03 (39.88)     3:31.47 (40.44)     4:03.38 (31.91)     4:34.04 (30.66)
  2 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-   4:40.95    4:39.47  
                  29.90     1:03.43 (33.53)     1:40.46 (37.03)     2:15.78 (35.32)
        2:56.22 (40.44)     3:36.46 (40.24)     4:09.25 (32.79)     4:39.47 (30.22)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC  4:43.16    4:39.55  
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:39.29 (36.41)     2:15.93 (36.64)
        2:55.03 (39.10)     3:35.07 (40.04)     4:07.81 (32.74)     4:39.55 (31.74)
  4 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:44.60    4:42.10  
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)     1:41.39 (37.27)     2:17.00 (35.61)
        2:58.14 (41.14)     3:39.66 (41.52)     4:11.52 (31.86)     4:42.10 (30.58)
  5 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-         4:48.10    4:45.11  
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)     1:42.56 (37.69)     2:19.21 (36.65)
        2:59.73 (40.52)     3:41.10 (41.37)     4:13.60 (32.50)     4:45.11 (31.51)
  6 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:47.59    4:46.46  
                  31.25     1:06.22 (34.97)     1:42.94 (36.72)     2:18.35 (35.41)
        3:00.46 (42.11)     3:41.89 (41.43)     4:14.73 (32.84)     4:46.46 (31.73)
  7 Li, Celina                19 California Aquat-PC  4:49.46    4:49.09  
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:41.39 (37.41)     2:18.04 (36.65)
        2:59.48 (41.44)     3:41.91 (42.43)     4:15.84 (33.93)     4:49.09 (33.25)
  8 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-        4:49.03    4:49.86  
                  30.37     1:05.30 (34.93)     1:44.33 (39.03)     2:22.93 (38.60)
        3:02.57 (39.64)     3:43.23 (40.66)     4:17.10 (33.87)     4:49.86 (32.76)
  9 Oldershaw, Marni          20 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:48.41    4:51.19  
                  31.25     1:06.70 (35.45)     1:45.09 (38.39)     2:21.57 (36.48)
        3:03.21 (41.64)     3:45.42 (42.21)     4:18.86 (33.44)     4:51.19 (32.33)
B - Final
 10 Moore, Hannah             18 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:50.74    4:50.19  
                  30.98     1:05.42 (34.44)     1:42.08 (36.66)     2:18.25 (36.17)
        3:01.22 (42.97)     3:45.65 (44.43)     4:18.72 (33.07)     4:50.19 (31.47)
 11 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-           4:56.21    4:52.17  
                  31.35     1:06.92 (35.57)     1:45.09 (38.17)     2:22.82 (37.73)
        3:03.94 (41.12)     3:46.24 (42.30)     4:19.32 (33.08)     4:52.17 (32.85)
 12 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  4:53.23    4:52.26  
                  31.10     1:06.20 (35.10)     1:45.19 (38.99)     2:22.88 (37.69)
        3:04.90 (42.02)     3:47.00 (42.10)     4:21.10 (34.10)     4:52.26 (31.16)
 13 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC  4:52.95    4:52.49  
                  29.76     1:04.08 (34.32)     1:42.81 (38.73)     2:20.15 (37.34)
        3:03.26 (43.11)     3:46.48 (43.22)     4:20.31 (33.83)     4:52.49 (32.18)
 14 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:52.45    4:52.58  
                  31.54     1:05.93 (34.39)     1:43.42 (37.49)     2:20.94 (37.52)
        3:04.87 (43.93)     3:48.56 (43.69)     4:21.71 (33.15)     4:52.58 (30.87)
 15 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-  4:53.71    4:52.60  
                  30.61     1:05.12 (34.51)     1:42.81 (37.69)     2:19.53 (36.72)
        3:04.48 (44.95)     3:49.33 (44.85)     4:21.57 (32.24)     4:52.60 (31.03)
 16 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC  4:55.40    4:54.17  
                  30.98     1:06.37 (35.39)     1:44.06 (37.69)     2:21.06 (37.00)
        3:05.29 (44.23)     3:49.77 (44.48)     4:22.53 (32.76)     4:54.17 (31.64)
 17 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE  4:54.28    4:56.39  
                  31.49     1:06.81 (35.32)     1:45.23 (38.42)     2:23.29 (38.06)
        3:05.12 (41.83)     3:47.89 (42.77)     4:22.88 (34.99)     4:56.39 (33.51)
 18 Hirschi, Sydney           20 Unattached-BD-       4:56.50    4:59.21  
                  30.98     1:05.36 (34.38)     1:43.26 (37.90)     2:21.56 (38.30)
        3:06.11 (44.55)     3:51.06 (44.95)     4:25.99 (34.93)     4:59.21 (33.22)
C - Final
 19 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-        4:56.94    4:49.99  
                  31.48     1:06.68 (35.20)     1:43.89 (37.21)     2:19.67 (35.78)
        3:01.75 (42.08)     3:43.75 (42.00)     4:17.26 (33.51)     4:49.99 (32.73)
 20 Meyer, Charlotte          20 Navy Swimming-MD-    4:56.85    4:54.29  
                  31.26     1:06.68 (35.42)     1:43.69 (37.01)     2:19.81 (36.12)
        3:03.71 (43.90)     3:47.74 (44.03)     4:21.43 (33.69)     4:54.29 (32.86)
 21 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-           4:59.11    4:55.74  
                  31.63     1:07.27 (35.64)     1:47.40 (40.13)     2:26.14 (38.74)
        3:07.36 (41.22)     3:48.96 (41.60)     4:23.14 (34.18)     4:55.74 (32.60)
 22 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN  4:57.82    4:56.16  
                  31.42     1:06.62 (35.20)     1:44.62 (38.00)     2:21.95 (37.33)
        3:04.90 (42.95)     3:48.27 (43.37)     4:22.98 (34.71)     4:56.16 (33.18)
 23 Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN  4:57.99    4:56.30  
                  31.31     1:06.73 (35.42)     1:46.70 (39.97)     2:25.31 (38.61)
        3:06.96 (41.65)     3:49.41 (42.45)     4:23.38 (33.97)     4:56.30 (32.92)
 24 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-  4:56.59    4:56.83  
                  31.55     1:06.91 (35.36)     1:43.34 (36.43)     2:18.91 (35.57)
        3:03.68 (44.77)     3:48.90 (45.22)     4:23.91 (35.01)     4:56.83 (32.92)
 25 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:56.68    4:56.91  
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:44.07 (37.51)     2:20.99 (36.92)
        3:05.54 (44.55)     3:49.08 (43.54)     4:23.31 (34.23)     4:56.91 (33.60)
 26 Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC  4:57.13    4:58.05  
                  31.22     1:06.87 (35.65)     1:44.38 (37.51)     2:21.21 (36.83)
        3:05.15 (43.94)     3:49.27 (44.12)     4:24.68 (35.41)     4:58.05 (33.37)
 27 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:58.84    4:58.39  
                  30.90     1:06.29 (35.39)     1:45.92 (39.63)     2:22.91 (36.99)
        3:06.04 (43.13)     3:49.57 (43.53)     4:24.81 (35.24)     4:58.39 (33.58)
D - Final
 28 Freeman, Sandra           16 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:01.55    4:55.95  
                  31.86     1:07.73 (35.87)     1:45.38 (37.65)     2:22.26 (36.88)
        3:05.52 (43.26)     3:48.41 (42.89)     4:22.63 (34.22)     4:55.95 (33.32)
 29 Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:01.67    4:55.98  
                  30.48     1:05.81 (35.33)     1:44.73 (38.92)     2:22.52 (37.79)
        3:05.95 (43.43)     3:49.50 (43.55)     4:23.31 (33.81)     4:55.98 (32.67)
 30 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  5:02.77    4:59.25  
                  31.26     1:06.50 (35.24)     1:45.52 (39.02)     2:22.59 (37.07)
        3:05.48 (42.89)     3:49.40 (43.92)     4:25.57 (36.17)     4:59.25 (33.68)
 31 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-         5:01.97    5:00.68  
                  33.08     1:10.44 (37.36)     1:46.71 (36.27)     2:20.97 (34.26)
        3:08.32 (47.35)     3:54.99 (46.67)     4:28.39 (33.40)     5:00.68 (32.29)
 32 Burns, Madison            20 North Carolina A-NC  5:02.30    5:00.91  
                  32.27     1:09.33 (37.06)     1:48.80 (39.47)     2:26.96 (38.16)
        3:10.46 (43.50)     3:54.21 (43.75)     4:28.27 (34.06)     5:00.91 (32.64)
 33 Weber, Sophie             20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:01.58    5:03.60  
                  31.95     1:07.64 (35.69)     1:46.91 (39.27)     2:25.92 (39.01)
        3:08.95 (43.03)     3:53.69 (44.74)     4:29.43 (35.74)     5:03.60 (34.17)
 34 Surhoff, Kendall          21 North Carolina A-NC  5:02.22    5:03.85  
                  30.92     1:06.30 (35.38)     1:47.33 (41.03)     2:27.48 (40.15)
        3:11.46 (43.98)     3:55.58 (44.12)     4:30.19 (34.61)     5:03.85 (33.66)
 35 Christy, Katie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  5:02.43    5:05.76  
                  31.13     1:07.87 (36.74)     1:47.22 (39.35)     2:27.26 (40.04)
        3:11.30 (44.04)     3:56.85 (45.55)     4:31.61 (34.76)     5:05.76 (34.15)
 36 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  5:02.67    5:10.40  
                  33.13     1:11.20 (38.07)     1:54.27 (43.07)     2:35.16 (40.89)
        3:17.61 (42.45)     4:01.09 (43.48)     4:36.39 (35.30)     5:10.40 (34.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katinka           26 Hungary-US-                     4:31.07  
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:36.86 (34.87)     2:10.88 (34.02)
        2:49.67 (38.79)     3:29.25 (39.58)     4:00.92 (31.67)     4:31.07 (30.15)
  2 Overholt, Emily           17 West Vancouver-US-              4:40.95  
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)     1:39.58 (36.97)     2:14.42 (34.84)
        2:56.14 (41.72)     3:36.99 (40.85)     4:10.25 (33.26)     4:40.95 (30.70)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         24 California Aquat-PC             4:43.16  
                  29.50     1:03.28 (33.78)     1:40.93 (37.65)     2:18.74 (37.81)
        2:57.33 (38.59)     3:36.85 (39.52)     4:10.36 (33.51)     4:43.16 (32.80)
  4 Mann, Becca               17 North Baltimore-MD-             4:44.60  
                  30.47     1:04.22 (33.75)     1:42.63 (38.41)     2:19.21 (36.58)
        3:00.34 (41.13)     3:41.49 (41.15)     4:13.72 (32.23)     4:44.60 (30.88)
  5 Clary, Lindsey            19 Ohio State Unive-OH             4:47.59  
                  31.40     1:06.48 (35.08)     1:43.53 (37.05)     2:19.18 (35.65)
        3:00.87 (41.69)     3:42.76 (41.89)     4:15.69 (32.93)     4:47.59 (31.90)
  6 Cox, Madisyn              20 Una Txla-ST-                    4:48.10  
                  30.18     1:04.66 (34.48)     1:42.15 (37.49)     2:18.73 (36.58)
        2:59.52 (40.79)     3:41.45 (41.93)     4:15.24 (33.79)     4:48.10 (32.86)
  7 Oldershaw, Marni          20 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:48.41  
                  30.98     1:06.31 (35.33)     1:43.92 (37.61)     2:20.29 (36.37)
        3:01.46 (41.17)     3:43.08 (41.62)     4:16.49 (33.41)     4:48.41 (31.92)
  8 Bardach, Virginia         23 Argentina-US-                   4:49.03  
                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)     1:43.61 (39.28)     2:21.57 (37.96)
        3:00.86 (39.29)     3:41.87 (41.01)     4:16.91 (35.04)     4:49.03 (32.12)
  9 Li, Celina                19 California Aquat-PC             4:49.46  
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:41.81 (37.74)     2:19.07 (37.26)
        3:01.03 (41.96)     3:43.55 (42.52)     4:16.80 (33.25)     4:49.46 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moore, Hannah             18 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:50.74  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)     1:41.90 (36.27)     2:17.07 (35.17)
        3:00.73 (43.66)     3:45.47 (44.74)     4:18.73 (33.26)     4:50.74 (32.01)
 11 Halsted, Tara             20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             4:52.45  
                  31.24     1:05.67 (34.43)     1:42.49 (36.82)     2:18.61 (36.12)
        3:03.38 (44.77)     3:47.56 (44.18)     4:20.77 (33.21)     4:52.45 (31.68)
 12 Naze, Kelly               21 California Aquat-PC             4:52.95  
                  29.35     1:03.07 (33.72)     1:41.97 (38.90)     2:19.42 (37.45)
        3:02.02 (42.60)     3:45.81 (43.79)     4:20.19 (34.38)     4:52.95 (32.76)
 13 Drabot, Katie             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI             4:53.23  
                  30.09     1:04.46 (34.37)     1:42.44 (37.98)     2:20.25 (37.81)
        3:02.08 (41.83)     3:44.79 (42.71)     4:19.45 (34.66)     4:53.23 (33.78)
 14 Schmidt, Sierra           17 North Baltimore-MD-             4:53.71  
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)     1:42.65 (38.59)     2:19.70 (37.05)
        3:05.00 (45.30)     3:49.97 (44.97)     4:22.56 (32.59)     4:53.71 (31.15)
 15 Neidigh, Ashley           20 Auburn Universit-SE             4:54.28  
                  31.74     1:07.58 (35.84)     1:45.82 (38.24)     2:23.80 (37.98)
        3:06.03 (42.23)     3:48.42 (42.39)     4:21.72 (33.30)     4:54.28 (32.56)
 16 Homovich, Madison         15 North Carolina A-NC             4:55.40  
                  30.96     1:06.27 (35.31)     1:44.65 (38.38)     2:21.70 (37.05)
        3:05.70 (44.00)     3:50.01 (44.31)     4:22.98 (32.97)     4:55.40 (32.42)
 17 Gonzalez Hermosillo, Mon  19 Mexico-US-                      4:56.21  
                  31.16     1:06.35 (35.19)     1:44.30 (37.95)     2:22.73 (38.43)
        3:04.29 (41.56)     3:48.22 (43.93)     4:22.72 (34.50)     4:56.21 (33.49)
 18 Hirschi, Sydney           20 Unattached-BD-                  4:56.50  
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)     1:42.62 (38.23)     2:20.59 (37.97)
        3:04.73 (44.14)     3:49.06 (44.33)     4:23.34 (34.28)     4:56.50 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Voss, Erin                16 Greater Holyoke-NE-             4:56.59  
                  31.47     1:06.55 (35.08)     1:43.45 (36.90)     2:19.11 (35.66)
        3:03.31 (44.20)     3:47.90 (44.59)     4:22.73 (34.83)     4:56.59 (33.86)
 20 Isleta, Chloe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:56.68  
                  30.83     1:07.23 (36.40)     1:44.07 (36.84)     2:21.56 (37.49)
        3:04.89 (43.33)     3:49.18 (44.29)     4:22.99 (33.81)     4:56.68 (33.69)
 21 Meyer, Charlotte          20 Navy Swimming-MD-               4:56.85  
                  31.11     1:06.02 (34.91)     1:44.73 (38.71)     2:22.82 (38.09)
        3:05.58 (42.76)     3:50.09 (44.51)     4:24.21 (34.12)     4:56.85 (32.64)
 22 Perotti, Florencia        22 Argentina-US-                   4:56.94  
                  31.05     1:06.90 (35.85)     1:43.59 (36.69)     2:20.32 (36.73)
        3:03.76 (43.44)     3:47.74 (43.98)     4:22.69 (34.95)     4:56.94 (34.25)
 23 Harrison, Annie           20 North Carolina A-NC             4:57.13  
                  31.00     1:06.63 (35.63)     1:44.31 (37.68)     2:20.89 (36.58)
        3:04.89 (44.00)     3:48.75 (43.86)     4:24.04 (35.29)     4:57.13 (33.09)
 24 Devine, Chenoa            16 Davis Arden Raci-SN             4:57.82  
                  31.47     1:07.04 (35.57)     1:45.59 (38.55)     2:23.94 (38.35)
        3:06.64 (42.70)     3:50.30 (43.66)     4:24.69 (34.39)     4:57.82 (33.13)
 25 Barksdale, Emma           17 Davis Arden Raci-SN             4:57.99  
                  30.93     1:06.92 (35.99)     1:46.66 (39.74)     2:25.01 (38.35)
        3:07.14 (42.13)     3:49.89 (42.75)     4:24.37 (34.48)     4:57.99 (33.62)
 26 Strydom, Jacomie          18 Olympian Swim Cl-US             4:58.71  
                  30.42     1:04.88 (34.46)     1:45.03 (40.15)     2:22.97 (37.94)
        3:06.96 (43.99)     3:51.52 (44.56)     4:25.84 (34.32)     4:58.71 (32.87)
 27 Nero, Bailey              18 Fort Collins Are-CO             4:58.84  
                  30.02     1:04.49 (34.47)     1:44.47 (39.98)     2:22.26 (37.79)
        3:05.77 (43.51)     3:49.10 (43.33)     4:25.19 (36.09)     4:58.84 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jaspeado Becerra, Natali  17 Mexico-US-                      4:59.11  
                  31.53     1:07.48 (35.95)     1:48.21 (40.73)     2:27.83 (39.62)
        3:09.38 (41.55)     3:51.62 (42.24)     4:26.23 (34.61)     4:59.11 (32.88)
 29 Freeman, Sandra           16 Boulder Swimming-CO             5:01.55  
                  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:46.33 (38.18)     2:23.77 (37.44)
        3:07.58 (43.81)     3:51.97 (44.39)     4:27.06 (35.09)     5:01.55 (34.49)
 30 Weber, Sophie             20 Sierra Marlins S-SN             5:01.58  
                  30.94     1:06.18 (35.24)     1:44.91 (38.73)     2:22.14 (37.23)
        3:06.06 (43.92)     3:50.78 (44.72)     4:26.93 (36.15)     5:01.58 (34.65)
 31 Anderson, Jordan          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN             5:01.67  
                  30.47     1:05.88 (35.41)     1:46.15 (40.27)     2:24.58 (38.43)
        3:08.97 (44.39)     3:53.33 (44.36)     4:28.09 (34.76)     5:01.67 (33.58)
 32 Meilus, Emily             16 Una MACH-PV-                    5:01.97  
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)     1:46.75 (36.28)     2:21.28 (34.53)
        3:08.40 (47.12)     3:55.60 (47.20)     4:29.73 (34.13)     5:01.97 (32.24)
 33 Surhoff, Kendall          21 North Carolina A-NC             5:02.22  
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)     1:46.36 (41.01)     2:26.21 (39.85)
        3:10.16 (43.95)     3:53.90 (43.74)     4:28.78 (34.88)     5:02.22 (33.44)
 34 Burns, Madison            20 North Carolina A-NC             5:02.30  
                  31.31     1:07.58 (36.27)     1:47.03 (39.45)     2:25.53 (38.50)
        3:08.86 (43.33)     3:53.07 (44.21)     4:28.02 (34.95)     5:02.30 (34.28)
 35 Christy, Katie            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             5:02.43  
                  30.29     1:06.24 (35.95)     1:44.95 (38.71)     2:22.90 (37.95)
        3:07.24 (44.34)     3:53.21 (45.97)     4:28.88 (35.67)     5:02.43 (33.55)
 36 Holtzen, Jenny            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             5:02.67  
                  32.25     1:08.86 (36.61)     1:49.87 (41.01)     2:29.70 (39.83)
        3:11.60 (41.90)     3:54.19 (42.59)     4:28.92 (34.73)     5:02.67 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Brown, Allison            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             5:02.77  
                  30.88           20.36 ( )   1:46.03 (1:25.67)     2:23.59 (37.56)
        3:07.21 (43.62)     3:52.73 (45.52)     4:28.92 (36.19)     5:02.77 (33.85)
 38 Hurst, Madi               18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             5:02.89  
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:48.60 (39.41)     2:26.03 (37.43)
        3:09.50 (43.47)     3:53.77 (44.27)     4:29.11 (35.34)     5:02.89 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Hu, Julie                 18 North Carolina A-NC             5:03.24  
                  32.19     1:09.42 (37.23)     1:49.30 (39.88)     2:27.43 (38.13)
        3:09.63 (42.20)     3:53.55 (43.92)     4:30.16 (36.61)     5:03.24 (33.08)
 40 Beetcher, Brittney        16 Boulder Swimming-CO             5:03.42  
                  31.89     1:08.13 (36.24)     1:49.46 (41.33)     2:28.87 (39.41)
        3:12.28 (43.41)     3:56.93 (44.65)     4:30.93 (34.00)     5:03.42 (32.49)
 41 Upshaw, Arlyn             20 Team Bruin-CA-                  5:03.44  
                  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)     1:44.85 (39.00)     2:23.73 (38.88)
        3:05.77 (42.04)     3:50.75 (44.98)     4:27.05 (36.30)     5:03.44 (36.39)
 42 Wetterstrom, Presley      21 California Capit-SN             5:03.47  
                  32.14     1:08.56 (36.42)     1:49.98 (41.42)     2:29.76 (39.78)
        3:11.61 (41.85)     3:53.64 (42.03)     4:29.79 (36.15)     5:03.47 (33.68)
 43 Bauer, Jenna              19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             5:04.42  
                  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)     1:45.39 (38.34)     2:22.75 (37.36)
        3:07.96 (45.21)     3:53.73 (45.77)     4:29.88 (36.15)     5:04.42 (34.54)
 44 Vargas, Mackenzie         16 California Capit-SN             5:05.43  
                  31.66     1:06.82 (35.16)     1:47.03 (40.21)     2:26.29 (39.26)
        3:10.97 (44.68)     3:56.10 (45.13)     4:31.88 (35.78)     5:05.43 (33.55)
 45 Smith, Jenny              19 Navy Swimming-MD-               5:05.95  
                  31.54     1:07.15 (35.61)     1:47.23 (40.08)     2:25.90 (38.67)
        3:12.22 (46.32)     3:58.47 (46.25)     4:32.79 (34.32)     5:05.95 (33.16)
 46 Kovac, Bailey             16 Fort Collins Are-CO             5:06.84  
                  32.33     1:10.70 (38.37)     1:48.78 (38.08)     2:26.50 (37.72)
        3:10.38 (43.88)     3:54.84 (44.46)     4:31.84 (37.00)     5:06.84 (35.00)
 47 Zhao, Grace               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             5:07.10  
                  31.65     1:09.64 (37.99)     1:49.86 (40.22)     2:30.21 (40.35)
        3:13.07 (42.86)     3:56.27 (43.20)     4:32.05 (35.78)     5:07.10 (35.05)
 48 Bailey, Elizabeth         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             5:09.47  
                  31.69     1:06.36 (34.67)     1:46.04 (39.68)     2:23.79 (37.75)
        3:12.47 (48.68)     4:00.59 (48.12)     4:35.41 (34.82)     5:09.47 (34.06)
 49 Gwennap, Lea              16 Machine Aquatics-PV             5:12.58  
                  31.90     1:07.91 (36.01)     1:47.68 (39.77)     2:26.89 (39.21)
        3:13.67 (46.78)     4:01.79 (48.12)     4:37.21 (35.42)     5:12.58 (35.37)
 50 DeSelm, Claire            17 North Carolina A-NC             5:15.00  
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:50.27 (41.99)     2:31.42 (41.15)
        3:17.58 (46.16)     4:04.53 (46.95)     4:39.96 (35.43)     5:15.00 (35.04)
 51 Matthews, Deanna          23 Univ. of Calgary-US             5:15.63  
                  32.06     1:10.96 (38.90)     1:50.44 (39.48)     2:28.71 (38.27)
        3:15.07 (46.36)     4:01.94 (46.87)     4:40.26 (38.32)     5:15.63 (35.37)
 52 Kinsey, Halladay          15 Davis Arden Raci-SN             5:18.63  
                  31.70     1:09.17 (37.47)     1:52.13 (42.96)     2:35.70 (43.57)
        3:19.73 (44.03)     4:05.54 (45.81)     4:42.36 (36.82)     5:18.63 (36.27)
 -- Dellatorre, Danielle      15 Athens Bulldog S-GA                  DQ  
                  31.23     1:08.12 (36.89)     1:48.45 (40.33)     2:27.27 (38.82)
        3:10.86 (43.59)     3:53.98 (43.12)     4:29.60 (35.62)          DQ (33.07)
 -- Hazle, Madeline           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI                  DQ  
                  32.29     1:10.17 (37.88)     1:49.85 (39.68)     2:28.47 (38.62)
        3:15.29 (46.82)     4:04.28 (48.99)     4:41.08 (36.80)          DQ (35.54)
 -- Zeiger, Brooke            19 Crimson Aquatics-NE                  DQ  
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)     1:41.20 (36.90)     2:16.42 (35.22)
        2:56.95 (40.53)     3:37.51 (40.56)     4:10.02 (32.51)          DQ (31.23)
 -- Escobar, Susana           27 Hamilton Aquatic-US                  NS  
 -- Zeiger, Lizzie            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE                  NS  
 -- James, Lauren             18 Univ Louisville-KY-                  NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mexico-US  'A'                                              3:50.04  
     1) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 24           2) Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Nata 18  
     3) Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernanda 25   4) Gonzalez Hermosillo, Monika 19 
                  27.78       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.01 (27.99)     1:54.42 (58.40)
        2:22.20 (27.78)     2:52.11 (57.69)     3:20.18 (28.07)     3:50.04 (57.93)
  2 Hong Kong-US  'A'                                           3:51.29  
     1) Cheng, Camille 22               2) Chan, Kin Lok 21               
     3) Lau, Claudia 22                 4) Sze, Hang Yu 27                
                  26.97       55.65 (55.65)     1:25.15 (29.50)   1:56.52 (1:00.87)
        2:24.58 (28.06)     2:55.06 (58.54)     3:22.50 (27.44)     3:51.29 (56.23)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         3:51.40  
     1) Goldman, Leah 19                2) Henig, Isabelle 14             
     3) Bispo, Karlee 25                4) Campbell, Jennifer 18          
                  28.21       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.60 (28.41)     1:57.26 (59.07)
        2:24.32 (27.06)     2:54.12 (56.86)     3:21.75 (27.63)     3:51.40 (57.28)
  4 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                                          3:51.55  
     1) Mack, Linnea 19                 2) White, Madison 20              
     3) Grover, Katie 19                4) Kaunitz, Sarah 18              
                  27.46       57.44 (57.44)     1:25.48 (28.04)     1:55.44 (58.00)
        2:23.48 (28.04)     2:53.11 (57.67)     3:21.22 (28.11)     3:51.55 (58.44)
  5 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                                  3:52.75  
     1) Kinney, Chase 20                2) Tamblyn, Annie 21              
     3) Grindall, Dana 20               4) Meinholz, Anna 21              
                  27.95       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.46 (27.87)     1:56.03 (58.44)
        2:23.93 (27.90)     2:54.14 (58.11)     3:22.40 (28.26)     3:52.75 (58.61)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:57.90  
     1) Teng, Cathy 14                  2) Ladd, Cat 18                   
     3) Soe, Sandra 17                  4) Oliva, Nicole 13               
                  28.33       58.71 (58.71)     1:26.77 (28.06)     1:57.38 (58.67)
        2:26.08 (28.70)   2:57.58 (1:00.20)     3:26.38 (28.80)   3:57.90 (1:00.32)
  7 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                                    3:59.27  
     1) Drabot, Katie 17                2) Fore, Skylar 15                
     3) Petersen, Allie 18              4) Senczyszyn, Sam 18             
                  27.41       56.99 (56.99)     1:25.03 (28.04)     1:56.20 (59.21)
        2:25.79 (29.59)   2:58.40 (1:02.20)     3:27.16 (28.76)   3:59.27 (1:00.87)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'                         4:01.50  
     1) Isleta, Chloe 17                2) Reid, Carly 18                 
     3) Zhao, Grace 15                  4) Grimes, Alex 18                
                  28.40       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.59 (29.19)   2:01.01 (1:01.61)
        2:29.59 (28.58)   3:01.32 (1:00.31)     3:30.06 (28.74)   4:01.50 (1:00.18)
  9 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'B'                                  4:04.86  
     1) James, Hannah 19                2) Holtzen, Jenny 21              
     3) Blaydes, Madison 20             4) Hazle, Madeline 20             
                  29.10   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.26 (30.04)   2:02.79 (1:02.57)
        2:32.06 (29.27)   3:04.18 (1:01.39)     3:33.01 (28.83)   4:04.86 (1:00.68)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         8:17.36  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 18           2) Bispo, Karlee 25               
     3) Goldman, Leah 19                4) Henig, Isabelle 14             
                  29.05       59.79 (59.79)   1:31.36 (1:31.36)   2:03.18 (2:03.18)
        2:31.02 (27.84)     3:02.07 (58.89)   3:34.19 (1:31.01)   4:06.33 (2:03.15)
        4:34.53 (28.20)     5:06.29 (59.96)   5:39.23 (1:32.90)   6:11.97 (2:05.64)
        6:40.55 (28.58)   7:12.57 (1:00.60)   7:45.36 (1:33.39)   8:17.36 (2:05.39)
  2 Mexico-US  'A'                                              8:20.50  
     1) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 24           2) Jaspeado Becerra, Natalia 17   
     3) Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernanda 25   4) Gonzalez Hermosillo, Monika 19 
                  28.95       59.49 (59.49)   1:31.70 (1:31.70)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:32.81 (29.22)   3:04.83 (1:01.24)   3:37.80 (1:34.21)   4:10.10 (2:06.51)
        4:38.83 (28.73)   5:10.51 (1:00.41)   5:43.06 (1:32.96)   6:15.10 (2:05.00)
        6:43.50 (28.40)   7:15.31 (1:00.21)   7:48.32 (1:33.22)   8:20.50 (2:05.40)
  3 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                                  8:27.49  
     1) Holtzen, Jenny 21               2) James, Hannah 19               
     3) Tamblyn, Annie 21               4) Kinney, Chase 20               
                  29.99   1:02.12 (1:02.12)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)   2:07.14 (2:07.14)
        2:37.14 (30.00)   3:09.08 (1:01.94)   3:42.46 (1:35.32)   4:14.67 (2:07.53)
        4:44.56 (29.89)   5:16.37 (1:01.70)   5:48.71 (1:34.04)   6:21.14 (2:06.47)
        6:51.47 (30.33)   7:23.53 (1:02.39)   7:56.05 (1:34.91)   8:27.49 (2:06.35)
  4 Hong Kong-US  'A'                                           8:38.68  
     1) Cheng, Camille 22               2) Chan, Kin Lok 21               
     3) Lau, Claudia 22                 4) Sze, Hang Yu 27                
                  27.63       57.78 (57.78)   1:29.05 (1:29.05)   2:00.12 (2:00.12)
        2:31.57 (31.45)   3:05.95 (1:05.83)   3:40.85 (1:40.73)   4:15.39 (2:15.27)
        4:45.51 (30.12)   5:19.42 (1:04.03)   5:55.14 (1:39.75)   6:30.20 (2:14.81)
        6:59.22 (29.02)   7:31.64 (1:01.44)   8:05.49 (1:35.29)   8:38.68 (2:08.48)
  5 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'B'                                  8:41.52  
     1) Meinholz, Anna 21               2) Hazle, Madeline 20             
     3) Blaydes, Madison 20             4) Carlson, Maria 19              
                  30.52   1:03.17 (1:03.17)   1:36.48 (1:36.48)   2:09.64 (2:09.64)
        2:39.03 (29.39)   3:11.64 (1:02.00)   3:45.11 (1:35.47)   4:18.61 (2:08.97)
        4:48.73 (30.12)   5:22.52 (1:03.91)   5:56.33 (1:37.72)   6:30.26 (2:11.65)
        7:00.51 (30.25)   7:33.88 (1:03.62)   8:07.99 (1:37.73)   8:41.52 (2:11.26)
  6 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                                    8:44.51  
     1) Drabot, Katie 17                2) Fore, Skylar 15                
     3) Petersen, Allie 18              4) Senczyszyn, Sam 18             
                  28.85   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:31.86 (1:31.86)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:32.22 (29.05)   3:05.55 (1:02.38)   3:39.74 (1:36.57)   4:13.32 (2:10.15)
        4:44.64 (31.32)   5:19.71 (1:06.39)   5:55.16 (1:41.84)   6:30.27 (2:16.95)
        7:00.27 (30.00)   7:34.40 (1:04.13)   8:09.53 (1:39.26)   8:44.51 (2:14.24)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argentina-US  'A'                                           4:12.72  
     1) Berrino, Andrea 21              2) Ceballos, Macarena 20          
     3) Bardach, Virginia 23            4) Triay, Aixa 25                 
                  31.26   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:37.18 (32.95)   2:14.75 (1:10.52)
        2:43.49 (28.74)   3:16.53 (1:01.78)     3:43.10 (26.57)     4:12.72 (56.19)
  2 Mexico-US  'A'                                              4:13.05  
     1) Gonzalez Ramirez, Fernanda 25   2) Rodriguez Villanueva, Melissa 2
     3) Luna Sanchez, Diana 24          4) Ibanez Lopez, Lili 24          
                  31.17   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:36.20 (32.81)   2:14.30 (1:10.91)
        2:43.46 (29.16)   3:16.79 (1:02.49)     3:44.29 (27.50)     4:13.05 (56.26)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         4:20.55  
     1) Isleta, Chloe 17                2) Zhao, Grace 15                 
     3) Goldman, Leah 19                4) Campbell, Jennifer 18          
                  31.80   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:39.82 (34.02)   2:17.57 (1:11.77)
        2:47.56 (29.99)   3:22.84 (1:05.27)     3:50.61 (27.77)     4:20.55 (57.71)
  4 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                                  4:22.38  
     1) Hazle, Madeline 20              2) Carlson, Maria 19              
     3) Tamblyn, Annie 21               4) Grindall, Dana 20              
                  32.52   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:41.23 (34.38)   2:20.41 (1:13.56)
        2:49.68 (29.27)   3:24.41 (1:04.00)     3:52.59 (28.18)     4:22.38 (57.97)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               4:26.07  
     1) Soe, Sandra 17                  2) Ting, Stefanie 16              
     3) Teng, Cathy 14                  4) Shimomura, Sarah 17            
                  32.92   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:42.78 (34.26)   2:22.14 (1:13.62)
        2:52.19 (30.05)   3:26.73 (1:04.59)     3:55.47 (28.74)     4:26.07 (59.34)
  6 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'B'                                  4:30.63  
     1) Blaydes, Madison 20             2) Valley, Danielle 20            
     3) James, Hannah 19                4) Holtzen, Jenny 21              
                  33.55   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:44.29 (36.09)   2:24.78 (1:16.58)
        2:54.97 (30.19)   3:29.02 (1:04.24)     3:58.65 (29.63)   4:30.63 (1:01.61)
  7 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  'A'                                    4:31.34  
     1) Fore, Skylar 15                 2) Senczyszyn, Sam 18             
     3) Drabot, Katie 17                4) Petersen, Allie 18             
                  34.36   1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:45.80 (34.11)   2:25.87 (1:14.18)
        2:54.87 (29.00)   3:29.65 (1:03.78)     3:59.14 (29.49)   4:31.34 (1:01.69)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan            26 California Aquat-PC    22.62      21.97  
  2 Fratus, Bruno             25 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    22.34      22.02  
  3 Morozov, Vladimir         23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.54      22.27  
  4 Tandy, Brad               24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.52      22.28  
  5 Ervin, Anthony            34 California Aquat-PC    22.74      22.43  
  6 Chierighini, Marcelo      24 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    22.91      22.63  
  7 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-         22.80      22.71  
  8 Duarte, Italo             23 Fiat Minas-US-         22.73      22.73  
  9 Lobintsev, Nikita         26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.86      22.79  
B - Final
 10 Sukhorukov, Alexander     27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.96      22.72  
 11 Jones, Cullen             31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.92      22.73  
 12 Tjon A Joe, Renzo         19 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    23.01      22.76  
 13 Risolvato, Erik           21 Puerto Rico-US-        23.20      22.79  
 14 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-     22.93      22.89  
 15 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-          23.09      22.90  
 16 De Lucca, Joao            25 Brazil-US-             23.09      22.95  
 17 Ito, Kenta                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.93      23.05  
 18 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    23.10      23.21  
C - Final
 19 Fleagle, Josh             21 Unattached-OH-         23.40      23.32  
 20 Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC    23.24      23.33  
 21 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.36      23.50  
 22 Buscaglia, Guido          18 Argentina-US-          23.36      23.55  
 23 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.66      23.57  
 24 El Kamash, Mazen          19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ    23.66      23.62  
 25 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.50      23.66  
 26 Greenberg, Aaron          20 Yale University-CT-    23.43      23.74  
 27 Ortiz, Bruno              22 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.64      23.76  
D - Final
 28 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-    23.80      23.51  
 29 Schumacher, Griffin       21 Club Wolverine-MI-     23.73      23.70  
 30 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC    23.81      23.75  
 31 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    23.68      23.82  
 31 Fleming, Shayne           23 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.67      23.82  
 33 Johnson, Jake             24 Unattached-NC-         23.68      23.88  
 34 Aguilera, Matias          30 Argentina-US-          23.75      24.00  
 34 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                 23.89      24.00  
 36 Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.81      24.09  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fratus, Bruno             25 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               22.34  
  2 Tandy, Brad               24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               22.52  
  3 Morozov, Vladimir         23 Trojan Swim Club-CA               22.54  
  4 Adrian, Nathan            26 California Aquat-PC               22.62  
  5 Duarte, Italo             23 Fiat Minas-US-                    22.73  
  6 Ervin, Anthony            34 California Aquat-PC               22.74  
  7 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-                    22.80  
  8 Lobintsev, Nikita         26 Trojan Swim Club-CA               22.86  
  9 Chierighini, Marcelo      24 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               22.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jones, Cullen             31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               22.92  
 11 Ito, Kenta                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA               22.93  
 11 Grabich, Federico         25 Argentina-US-                     22.93  
 11 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-                22.93  
 14 Sukhorukov, Alexander     27 Trojan Swim Club-CA               22.96  
 15 Tjon A Joe, Renzo         19 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               23.01  
 16 De Lucca, Joao            25 Brazil-US-                        23.09  
 16 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-                     23.09  
 18 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA               23.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Risolvato, Erik           21 Puerto Rico-US-                   23.20  
 20 Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC               23.24  
 21 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               23.36  
 21 Buscaglia, Guido          18 Argentina-US-                     23.36  
 21 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               23.36  
 24 Fleagle, Josh             21 Unattached-OH-                    23.40  
 25 Greenberg, Aaron          20 Yale University-CT-               23.43  
 26 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               23.50  
 27 Ortiz, Bruno              22 Club Wolverine-MI-                23.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lindenbauer, Matthias     21 Una Uofl-KY-                      23.65  
 29 El Kamash, Mazen          19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ               23.66  
 29 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-                23.66  
 31 Fleming, Shayne           23 De Anza Cupertin-PC               23.67  
 32 Weigley, Carl             26 Clovis Swim Club-CC               23.68  
 32 Johnson, Jake             24 Unattached-NC-                    23.68  
 32 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               23.68  
 35 Schumacher, Griffin       21 Club Wolverine-MI-                23.73  
 36 Aguilera, Matias          30 Argentina-US-                     23.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-               23.80  
 38 Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               23.81  
 38 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC               23.81  
 38 Gwo, Albert               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               23.81  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 41 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               23.89  
 41 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                            23.89  
 43 Glanda, Justin            22 Club Wolverine-MI-                23.90  
 44 Barsanti, Ryan            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI              J23.90  
 45 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                        23.93  
 46 Williams, Dillon          19 California Aquat-PC               23.94  
 47 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU               23.95  
 48 Stack, Ryan               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               23.97  
 49 Young, Clayton            20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-               24.02  
 50 Horner, Matthew           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               24.04  
 51 Abdel Khalik, Hassaan     23 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.05  
 51 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC               24.05  
 53 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               24.13  
 54 Coutinho, Pedro           21 Cardinal Aquatic-KY               24.17  
 54 Townsend, Darian          30 Una Ywsf-AZ-                      24.17  
 56 Tittle, Mason             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               24.18  
 57 Chen, Jason               19 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.20  
 58 Taylor, Jake              23 Unattached-UT-                    24.23  
 59 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC               24.27  
 59 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               24.27  
 61 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV               24.29  
 62 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-               24.31  
 63 Siu, Shing Sang           18 Una Lamv-PC-                      24.35  
 64 Sanchez, Andrew           18 Retriever Aquati-MD               24.41  
 65 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.42  
 66 Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-                        24.45  
 67 Fiepke, Jonathan          20 California Aquat-PC               24.46  
 68 Morrell, Justin           20 North Carolina A-NC               24.49  
 69 Bottene, Max              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               24.52  
 70 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA               24.58  
 71 McCrillis, Patrick        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC               24.60  
 72 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               24.61  
 73 Pyle, Mike                39 Unattached-PC-                    24.62  
 74 Kwiecien-Delaney, Bryce   18 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.68  
 75 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-                    24.70  
 76 Jimenez, Gabriel          18 Desert Dragons-US-                24.73  
 76 Grissom, Kyle             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               24.73  
 78 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC               24.74  
 78 Tolman, Scott             16 Unattached-PC-                    24.74  
 80 Sand, Carson              17 East Bay Aquatic-PC               24.78  
 81 DesCombes, Jack           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               24.80  
 82 Olmsted, Wesley           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               24.84  
 82 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC               24.84  
 84 Miller, Jackson           20 Una Wcab-PC-                      24.94  
 85 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               25.04  
 86 Bigot, Nick               19 Una Nba-PC-                       25.13  
 87 Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               25.14  
 88 Kirkpatrick, Calvin       17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               25.19  
 89 Sharma, Arjun             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               25.25  
 90 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     19 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.34  
 91 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               25.52  
 92 Trump, Trent              19 Livermore Aquati-PC               25.56  
 93 Sorensen, Chad            23 Unattached-UT-                    25.70  
 94 Thomas, Matthew           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               25.71  
 95 Farr, David               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               25.77  
 96 Jean, Tyler               22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-               25.83  
 97 Brogan, Frannie           19 Canton City Scho-LE               26.09  
 98 Lujan, Matthew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               26.71  
 99 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               29.01  
 -- Flores, Luis              21 Puerto Rico-US-                      DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Oliveira, Nicolas         27 Fiat Minas-US-                       NS  
 -- Kosic, Andrew             22 Unattached-GA-                       NS  
 -- Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Pechmann, Luke            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA                  NS  
 -- Hale, Joseph              25 Piranha Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Nunan, Michael            21 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Messerschmidt, Tyler      22 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.64      49.28  
                  23.48       49.28 (25.80)                                        
  2 Grabich, Federico         25 Argentina-US-          49.79      49.50  
                  23.76       49.50 (25.74)                                        
  3 Oliveira, Nicolas         27 Fiat Minas-US-         49.76      49.60  
                  24.16       49.60 (25.44)                                        
  4 Sukhorukov, Alexander     27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.80      49.62  
                  24.47       49.62 (25.15)                                        
  5 De Lucca, Joao            25 Brazil-US-             49.80      49.63  
                  23.95       49.63 (25.68)                                        
  6 Chierighini, Marcelo      24 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    50.06      49.74  
                  23.32       49.74 (26.42)                                        
  7 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.11      49.81  
                  24.01       49.81 (25.80)                                        
  8 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-          50.11      49.99  
                  23.73       49.99 (26.26)                                        
  9 Nielsen, Anders Lie       24 Club Wolverine-MI-     50.04      50.49  
                  24.45       50.49 (26.04)                                        
B - Final
 10 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.21      50.09  
                  24.23       50.09 (25.86)                                        
 11 Fleagle, Josh             21 Unattached-OH-         50.49      50.23  
                  24.17       50.23 (26.06)                                        
 12 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.40      50.29  
                  24.44       50.29 (25.85)                                        
 13 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-         50.14      50.45  
                  24.90       50.45 (25.55)                                        
 14 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-     50.63      50.67  
                  24.99       50.67 (25.68)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-             50.68      50.72  
                  24.27       50.72 (26.45)                                        
 16 Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC    50.58      50.96  
                  24.40       50.96 (26.56)                                        
 17 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    50.76      51.11  
                  24.82       51.11 (26.29)                                        
C - Final
 19 Lindenbauer, Matthias     21 Una Uofl-KY-           50.83      50.78  
                  24.48       50.78 (26.30)                                        
 20 Ito, Kenta                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.02      50.89  
                  24.26       50.89 (26.63)                                        
 21 Tjon A Joe, Renzo         19 Auburn Aquatics-SE-    51.17      51.17  
                  23.99       51.17 (27.18)                                        
 22 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.24      51.24  
                  24.54       51.24 (26.70)                                        
 23 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.01      51.28  
                  25.05       51.28 (26.23)                                        
 24 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.16      51.41  
                  24.72       51.41 (26.69)                                        
 25 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-            51.12      51.50  
                  25.39       51.50 (26.11)                                        
 26 Hammoud, Youssef          21 Yellow Jacket-GA-      51.18      51.61  
                  24.55       51.61 (27.06)                                        
 27 Tandy, Brad               24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.14      58.16  
                  22.36       58.16 (35.80)                                        
D - Final
 28 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-    51.46      51.36  
                  25.01       51.36 (26.35)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-             51.43      51.48  
                  24.69       51.48 (26.79)                                        
 29 Koga, Junya               27 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.54      51.48  
                  24.39       51.48 (27.09)                                        
 31 Dyer, Frank               23 North Baltimore-MD-    51.45      51.53  
                  24.93       51.53 (26.60)                                        
 32 Ortiz, Bruno              22 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.48      51.57  
                  24.81       51.57 (26.76)                                        
 33 El Kamash, Mazen          19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ    51.48      51.74  
                  24.26       51.74 (27.48)                                        
 34 Abdel Khalik, Hassaan     23 Club Wolverine-MI-     51.39      51.75  
                  24.99       51.75 (26.76)                                        
 35 Buscaglia, Guido          18 Argentina-US-          51.26      51.85  
                  25.13       51.85 (26.72)                                        
 36 Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC    51.45      52.67  
                  25.18       52.67 (27.49)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan            26 California Aquat-PC               49.36  
                  23.24       49.36 (26.12)                                        
  2 Morozov, Vladimir         23 Trojan Swim Club-CA               49.64  
                  23.74       49.64 (25.90)                                        
  3 Oliveira, Nicolas         27 Fiat Minas-US-                    49.76  
                  23.88       49.76 (25.88)                                        
  4 Grabich, Federico         25 Argentina-US-                     49.79  
                  23.88       49.79 (25.91)                                        
  5 Sukhorukov, Alexander     27 Trojan Swim Club-CA               49.80  
                  24.19       49.80 (25.61)                                        
  5 De Lucca, Joao            25 Brazil-US-                        49.80  
                  23.98       49.80 (25.82)                                        
  7 Nielsen, Anders Lie       24 Club Wolverine-MI-                50.04  
                  24.11       50.04 (25.93)                                        
  8 Chierighini, Marcelo      24 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               50.06  
                  23.42       50.06 (26.64)                                        
  9 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-                     50.11  
                  24.01       50.11 (26.10)                                        
  9 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA               50.11  
                  24.06       50.11 (26.05)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-                    50.14  
                  24.16       50.14 (25.98)                                        
 12 Ervin, Anthony            34 California Aquat-PC               50.16  
                  23.92       50.16 (26.24)                                        
 13 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC               50.21  
                  24.11       50.21 (26.10)                                        
 14 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST               50.40  
                  24.36       50.40 (26.04)                                        
 15 Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC               50.43  
                  24.33       50.43 (26.10)                                        
 16 Fleagle, Josh             21 Unattached-OH-                    50.49  
                  24.47       50.49 (26.02)                                        
 17 Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC               50.58  
                  24.10       50.58 (26.48)                                        
 18 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-               50.60  
                  24.61       50.60 (25.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-                50.63  
                  24.73       50.63 (25.90)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-                        50.68  
                  24.25       50.68 (26.43)                                        
 21 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               50.76  
                  24.56       50.76 (26.20)                                        
 22 Lindenbauer, Matthias     21 Una Uofl-KY-                      50.83  
                  24.30       50.83 (26.53)                                        
 23 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC               50.87  
                  24.63       50.87 (26.24)                                        
 24 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU               51.01  
                  24.65       51.01 (26.36)                                        
 25 Jones, Cullen             31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               51.02  
                  24.03       51.02 (26.99)                                        
 25 Ito, Kenta                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA               51.02  
                  24.52       51.02 (26.50)                                        
 27 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-                       51.12  
                  24.89       51.12 (26.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tandy, Brad               24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               51.14  
                  24.50       51.14 (26.64)                                        
 29 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-                51.16  
                  24.62       51.16 (26.54)                                        
 30 Tjon A Joe, Renzo         19 Auburn Aquatics-SE-               51.17  
                  24.60       51.17 (26.57)                                        
 31 Hammoud, Youssef          21 Yellow Jacket-GA-                 51.18  
                  24.44       51.18 (26.74)                                        
 32 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.24  
                  24.88       51.24 (26.36)                                        
 33 Buscaglia, Guido          18 Argentina-US-                     51.26  
                  24.86       51.26 (26.40)                                        
 34 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               51.37  
                  24.58       51.37 (26.79)                                        
 35 Abdel Khalik, Hassaan     23 Club Wolverine-MI-                51.39  
                  24.80       51.39 (26.59)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                        51.43  
                  24.64       51.43 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC               51.45  
                  24.84       51.45 (26.61)                                        
 37 Dyer, Frank               23 North Baltimore-MD-               51.45  
                  24.49       51.45 (26.96)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 39 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-               51.46  
                  24.94       51.46 (26.52)                                        
 40 El Kamash, Mazen          19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ               51.48  
                  25.02       51.48 (26.46)                                        
 40 Ortiz, Bruno              22 Club Wolverine-MI-                51.48  
                  25.22       51.48 (26.26)                                        
 42 Aguilera, Matias          30 Argentina-US-                     51.49  
                  24.38       51.49 (27.11)                                        
 43 Townsend, Darian          30 Una Ywsf-AZ-                      51.51  
                  24.51       51.51 (27.00)                                        
 44 Koga, Junya               27 Club Wolverine-MI-                51.54  
                  24.52       51.54 (27.02)                                        
 45 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE              J51.54  
                  24.77       51.54 (26.77)                                        
 46 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               51.58  
                  24.95       51.58 (26.63)                                        
 47 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-               51.66  
                  24.90       51.66 (26.76)                                        
 48 Weigley, Carl             26 Clovis Swim Club-CC               51.67  
                  24.79       51.67 (26.88)                                        
 49 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC               51.85  
                  24.84       51.85 (27.01)                                        
 50 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               51.86  
                  25.26       51.86 (26.60)                                        
 51 Surhoff, Austin           24 North Baltimore-MD-               51.87  
                  24.95       51.87 (26.92)                                        
 52 Flach, Michael            24 Una CW-MI-                        51.94  
                  25.03       51.94 (26.91)                                        
 53 VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC               51.97  
                  25.12       51.97 (26.85)                                        
 54 Silva, Glauber            28 Iate Clube de Br-US               52.02  
                  24.97       52.02 (27.05)                                        
 55 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC               52.03  
                  25.00       52.03 (27.03)                                        
 56 Greenberg, Aaron          20 Yale University-CT-               52.12  
                  24.99       52.12 (27.13)                                        
 56 Duarte, Italo             23 Fiat Minas-US-                    52.12  
                  24.08       52.12 (28.04)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Lautaro        19 Argentina-US-                     52.14  
                  25.20       52.14 (26.94)                                        
 59 Glanda, Justin            22 Club Wolverine-MI-                52.16  
                  24.73       52.16 (27.43)                                        
 59 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               52.16  
                  25.02       52.16 (27.14)                                        
 61 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV               52.28  
                  25.25       52.28 (27.03)                                        
 62 Cohen, Alec               21 UN-GA-                            52.36  
                  25.32       52.36 (27.04)                                        
 63 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC               52.41  
                  25.54       52.41 (26.87)                                        
 64 Chen, Jason               19 Club Wolverine-MI-                52.51  
                  25.52       52.51 (26.99)                                        
 65 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                            52.54  
                  25.25       52.54 (27.29)                                        
 66 Schumacher, Griffin       21 Club Wolverine-MI-                52.65  
                  25.21       52.65 (27.44)                                        
 67 D'Arrigo, Mitch           20 Gator Swim Club-FL-               52.70  
                  25.63       52.70 (27.07)                                        
 68 Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               52.72  
                  25.73       52.72 (26.99)                                        
 69 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               52.76  
                  25.51       52.76 (27.25)                                        
 70 Miller, Jackson           20 Una Wcab-PC-                      52.77  
                  25.43       52.77 (27.34)                                        
 71 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               52.82  
                  25.39       52.82 (27.43)                                        
 72 Williams, Dillon          19 California Aquat-PC               52.83  
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)                                        
 73 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC               52.86  
                  25.43       52.86 (27.43)                                        
 74 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-                 52.97  
                  25.80       52.97 (27.17)                                        
 75 Barsanti, Ryan            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               53.01  
                  25.34       53.01 (27.67)                                        
 76 Young, Clayton            20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-               53.02  
                  25.37       53.02 (27.65)                                        
 77 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA               53.04  
                  25.24       53.04 (27.80)                                        
 78 Kwiecien-Delaney, Bryce   18 Club Wolverine-MI-                53.06  
                  25.37       53.06 (27.69)                                        
 79 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC               53.09  
                  25.77       53.09 (27.32)                                        
 80 Fleming, Shayne           23 De Anza Cupertin-PC               53.14  
                  25.73       53.14 (27.41)                                        
 81 Flores, Luis              21 Puerto Rico-US-                   53.15  
                  24.96       53.15 (28.19)                                        
 82 Morrell, Justin           20 North Carolina A-NC               53.19  
                  25.58       53.19 (27.61)                                        
 83 Stack, Ryan               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               53.20  
                  25.09       53.20 (28.11)                                        
 84 Coutinho, Pedro           21 Cardinal Aquatic-KY               53.31  
                  25.68       53.31 (27.63)                                        
 84 Boboff, Sheldon           17 North Bay Aquati-PC               53.31  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)                                        
 84 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-               53.31  
                  25.83       53.31 (27.48)                                        
 87 Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-                        53.32  
                  25.47       53.32 (27.85)                                        
 88 McCrillis, Patrick        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC               53.43  
                  26.07       53.43 (27.36)                                        
 89 Zanatta, Keegan           22 Ubc Dolphins-US-                  53.47  
                  25.90       53.47 (27.57)                                        
 90 Nunan, Michael            21 Santa Clara Swim-PC               53.50  
                  25.74       53.50 (27.76)                                        
 91 Sanchez, Andrew           18 Retriever Aquati-MD               53.51  
                  25.95       53.51 (27.56)                                        
 92 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG               53.57  
                  26.35       53.57 (27.22)                                        
 93 Horner, Matthew           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               53.59  
                  25.76       53.59 (27.83)                                        
 94 Grissom, Kyle             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               53.64  
                  25.59       53.64 (28.05)                                        
 95 Yarish, Wyatt             19 Univ. of Calgary-US               53.66  
                  25.90       53.66 (27.76)                                        
 96 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               53.73  
                  25.43       53.73 (28.30)                                        
 97 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC               53.74  
                  26.26       53.74 (27.48)                                        
 98 Bottene, Max              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               53.75  
                  25.85       53.75 (27.90)                                        
 99 Trump, Trent              19 Livermore Aquati-PC               53.81  
                  25.85       53.81 (27.96)                                        
100 Wong, David               26 Hong Kong-US-                     53.85  
                  25.35       53.85 (28.50)                                        
101 Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE               53.95  
                  26.57       53.95 (27.38)                                        
102 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               53.96  
                  25.78       53.96 (28.18)                                        
103 O'Haimhirgin, Liam        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN               54.04  
                  25.93       54.04 (28.11)                                        
104 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               54.07  
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)                                        
105 Hickman, Riley            18 Davis Arden Raci-SN               54.12  
                  25.60       54.12 (28.52)                                        
105 Bigot, Nick               19 Una Nba-PC-                       54.12  
                  25.65       54.12 (28.47)                                        
105 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-                    54.12  
                  26.21       54.12 (27.91)                                        
108 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC               54.14  
                  25.97       54.14 (28.17)                                        
109 DesCombes, Jack           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               54.15  
                  25.93       54.15 (28.22)                                        
110 Tran, Harrison            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               54.18  
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)                                        
111 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE               54.20  
                  26.64       54.20 (27.56)                                        
112 Pinon, Julien             16 South Florida Aq-FG               54.22  
                  25.89       54.22 (28.33)                                        
113 Shen, Tony                18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.24  
                  25.90       54.24 (28.34)                                        
114 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                        54.25  
                  26.61       54.25 (27.64)                                        
115 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-                    54.27  
                  25.75       54.27 (28.52)                                        
116 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA               54.28  
                  25.99       54.28 (28.29)                                        
117 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               54.32  
                  26.21       54.32 (28.11)                                        
118 Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               54.38  
                  26.09       54.38 (28.29)                                        
119 Olmsted, Wesley           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               54.48  
                  26.26       54.48 (28.22)                                        
120 White, Forrest            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               54.50  
                  26.52       54.50 (27.98)                                        
121 Ward, Kyle                17 Splash Club, Inc-OK               54.52  
                  26.10       54.52 (28.42)                                        
122 Watson, Grant             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               54.53  
                  26.26       54.53 (28.27)                                        
123 Barnea, Guy               27 Una CW-MI-                        54.60  
                  25.85       54.60 (28.75)                                        
124 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               54.80  
                  26.70       54.80 (28.10)                                        
125 Pyle, Mike                39 Unattached-PC-                    54.95  
                  25.93       54.95 (29.02)                                        
126 Siu, Shing Sang           18 Una Lamv-PC-                      55.05  
                  25.65       55.05 (29.40)                                        
127 Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-                 55.10  
                  26.08       55.10 (29.02)                                        
128 Jacobs, Talbot            19 Una Oapb-PC-                      55.12  
                  26.64       55.12 (28.48)                                        
128 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC               55.12  
                  26.85       55.12 (28.27)                                        
130 Fiepke, Jonathan          20 California Aquat-PC               55.15  
                  26.12       55.15 (29.03)                                        
131 Fierro, Sonny             21 Una Dart-SN-                      55.16  
                  26.68       55.16 (28.48)                                        
132 Thomas, Matthew           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               55.36  
                  26.47       55.36 (28.89)                                        
133 Sharma, Arjun             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               55.66  
                  26.34       55.66 (29.32)                                        
134 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:00.07  
                  23.42     1:00.07 (36.65)                                        
135 Risolvato, Erik           21 Puerto Rico-US-                 1:08.69  
                  22.91     1:08.69 (45.78)                                        
 -- Staka, Chris              17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC                  DQ  
                  26.72          DQ (27.55)                                        
 -- Stevens, Cole             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC-                  NS  
 -- Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- El Kamash, Marwan         21 Unattached-SC-                       NS  
 -- Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD                  NS  
 -- Mullis, Billy             19 Una Dart-SN-                         NS  
 -- Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ                  NS  
 -- Hale, Joseph              25 Piranha Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Spallas, Matthew          18 Una Dart-SN-                         NS  
 -- Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Gwo, Albert               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Cosgarea, Drew            22 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Fratus, Bruno             25 Auburn Aquatics-SE-                  NS  
 -- Messerschmidt, Tyler      22 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Kosic, Andrew             22 Unattached-GA-                       NS  
 -- Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Pechmann, Luke            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA                  NS  
 -- Dwyer, Conor              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA                  NS  
 -- Farr, David               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Lobintsev, Nikita         26 Trojan Swim Club-CA                  NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:49.51    1:48.66  
                  25.99       53.49 (27.50)     1:21.64 (28.15)     1:48.66 (27.02)
  2 Lobintsev, Nikita         26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.02    1:48.86  
                  25.33       52.94 (27.61)     1:21.08 (28.14)     1:48.86 (27.78)
  3 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-  1:49.26    1:49.03  
                  25.40       53.02 (27.62)     1:21.41 (28.39)     1:49.03 (27.62)
  4 Whitaker, Kyle            23 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:49.31    1:49.24  
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)     1:21.59 (28.14)     1:49.24 (27.65)
  5 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.76    1:49.35  
                  25.57       53.21 (27.64)     1:21.59 (28.38)     1:49.35 (27.76)
  6 Koski, Matias             21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.47    1:49.42  
                  26.10       53.66 (27.56)     1:22.39 (28.73)     1:49.42 (27.03)
  7 D'Arrigo, Mitch           20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:49.69    1:49.92  
                  26.13       53.98 (27.85)     1:22.12 (28.14)     1:49.92 (27.80)
  8 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.51    1:50.36  
                  26.55       54.79 (28.24)     1:22.93 (28.14)     1:50.36 (27.43)
  9 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC  1:50.43    1:50.59  
                  26.29       54.36 (28.07)     1:22.80 (28.44)     1:50.59 (27.79)
B - Final
 10 Nielsen, Anders Lie       24 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:50.58    1:49.27  
                  25.52       52.96 (27.44)     1:21.01 (28.05)     1:49.27 (28.26)
 11 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.82    1:49.50  
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)     1:21.44 (27.86)     1:49.50 (28.06)
 12 McBroom, Michael          24 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.54    1:50.07  
                  26.68       54.40 (27.72)     1:22.73 (28.33)     1:50.07 (27.34)
 13 Oliveira, Nicolas         27 Fiat Minas-US-       1:50.70    1:50.13  
                  25.68       53.81 (28.13)     1:22.70 (28.89)     1:50.13 (27.43)
 14 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-           1:50.85    1:50.15  
                  25.79       53.80 (28.01)     1:22.00 (28.20)     1:50.15 (28.15)
 15 Lindenbauer, Matthias     21 Una Uofl-KY-         1:50.79    1:50.21  
                  26.33       54.26 (27.93)     1:22.70 (28.44)     1:50.21 (27.51)
 16 Grabich, Federico         25 Argentina-US-        1:50.53    1:50.25  
                  25.42       53.38 (27.96)     1:21.68 (28.30)     1:50.25 (28.57)
 17 De Lucca, Joao            25 Brazil-US-           1:50.82    1:51.16  
                  25.49       53.50 (28.01)     1:22.68 (29.18)     1:51.16 (28.48)
 18 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:50.88    1:51.17  
                  26.12       53.83 (27.71)     1:22.40 (28.57)     1:51.17 (28.77)
C - Final
 19 Glaesner, Mads            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:51.12    1:50.06  
                  26.78       54.93 (28.15)     1:23.04 (28.11)     1:50.06 (27.02)
 20 Sukhorukov, Alexander     27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:51.04    1:50.32  
                  26.20       53.88 (27.68)     1:22.40 (28.52)     1:50.32 (27.92)
 21 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-          1:51.36    1:50.37  
                  26.58       54.65 (28.07)     1:23.19 (28.54)     1:50.37 (27.18)
 22 Dyer, Frank               23 North Baltimore-MD-  1:51.65    1:51.37  
                  26.36       54.51 (28.15)     1:23.05 (28.54)     1:51.37 (28.32)
 23 Townsend, Darian          30 Una Ywsf-AZ-         1:51.47    1:51.66  
                  25.90       54.13 (28.23)     1:22.86 (28.73)     1:51.66 (28.80)
 24 Glanda, Justin            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:51.66    1:52.40  
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)     1:23.90 (28.84)     1:52.40 (28.50)
 25 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC  1:51.67    1:52.58  
                  26.75       55.41 (28.66)     1:24.24 (28.83)     1:52.58 (28.34)
 26 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:51.94    1:54.99  
                  26.75       55.59 (28.84)     1:24.85 (29.26)     1:54.99 (30.14)
D - Final
 28 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-  1:52.06    1:52.03  
                  26.55       54.85 (28.30)     1:23.77 (28.92)     1:52.03 (28.26)
 29 Abdel Khalik, Hassaan     23 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:52.48    1:52.06  
                  26.63       54.94 (28.31)     1:24.04 (29.10)     1:52.06 (28.02)
 30 Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC  1:53.03    1:52.09  
                  25.89       53.99 (28.10)     1:22.67 (28.68)     1:52.09 (29.42)
 31 Flach, Michael            24 Una CW-MI-           1:52.68    1:52.30  
                  26.60       55.31 (28.71)     1:24.23 (28.92)     1:52.30 (28.07)
 32 Cohen, Alec               21 UN-GA-               1:52.82    1:52.51  
                  26.30       54.88 (28.58)     1:24.04 (29.16)     1:52.51 (28.47)
 33 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-  1:53.09    1:52.61  
                  27.09       55.49 (28.40)     1:24.46 (28.97)     1:52.61 (28.15)
 34 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:53.02    1:53.38  
                  26.07       54.40 (28.33)     1:23.58 (29.18)     1:53.38 (29.80)
 35 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:52.61    1:53.46  
                  26.03       54.07 (28.04)     1:23.07 (29.00)     1:53.46 (30.39)
 36 Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-           1:53.01    1:57.17  
                  26.67       55.78 (29.11)     1:25.99 (30.21)     1:57.17 (31.18)
C - Final
 -- Mellouli, Ous             31 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:50.92         DQ  
                  26.66       54.45 (27.79)     1:22.83 (28.38)          DQ (28.25)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lobintsev, Nikita         26 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:49.02  
                  25.44       53.24 (27.80)     1:21.04 (27.80)     1:49.02 (27.98)
  2 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-             1:49.26  
                  25.45       53.00 (27.55)     1:20.95 (27.95)     1:49.26 (28.31)
  3 Whitaker, Kyle            23 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:49.31  
                  25.25       53.00 (27.75)     1:20.99 (27.99)     1:49.31 (28.32)
  4 Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:49.51  
                  26.01       53.90 (27.89)     1:22.00 (28.10)     1:49.51 (27.51)
  5 D'Arrigo, Mitch           20 Gator Swim Club-FL-             1:49.69  
                  26.22       54.19 (27.97)     1:22.14 (27.95)     1:49.69 (27.55)
  6 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST             1:49.76  
                  25.48       53.05 (27.57)     1:21.33 (28.28)     1:49.76 (28.43)
  7 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC             1:50.43  
                  26.02       53.92 (27.90)     1:22.24 (28.32)     1:50.43 (28.19)
  8 Koski, Matias             21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:50.47  
                  26.03       54.44 (28.41)     1:23.07 (28.63)     1:50.47 (27.40)
  9 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:50.51  
                  26.13       54.38 (28.25)     1:22.50 (28.12)     1:50.51 (28.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Grabich, Federico         25 Argentina-US-                   1:50.53  
                  25.67       54.00 (28.33)     1:22.84 (28.84)     1:50.53 (27.69)
 11 McBroom, Michael          24 The Woodlands Sw-GU             1:50.54  
                  26.35       54.26 (27.91)     1:22.62 (28.36)     1:50.54 (27.92)
 12 Nielsen, Anders Lie       24 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:50.58  
                  26.43       54.90 (28.47)     1:23.36 (28.46)     1:50.58 (27.22)
 13 Oliveira, Nicolas         27 Fiat Minas-US-                  1:50.70  
                  25.48       53.82 (28.34)     1:22.73 (28.91)     1:50.70 (27.97)
 14 Lindenbauer, Matthias     21 Una Uofl-KY-                    1:50.79  
                  26.32       54.07 (27.75)     1:22.36 (28.29)     1:50.79 (28.43)
 15 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:50.82  
                  25.79       54.81 (29.02)     1:22.77 (27.96)     1:50.82 (28.05)
 15 De Lucca, Joao            25 Brazil-US-                      1:50.82  
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)     1:22.45 (28.42)     1:50.82 (28.37)
 17 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-                      1:50.85  
                  26.03       53.94 (27.91)     1:22.01 (28.07)     1:50.85 (28.84)
 18 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:50.88  
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)     1:22.11 (28.64)     1:50.88 (28.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mellouli, Ous             31 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:50.92  
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:22.65 (28.36)     1:50.92 (28.27)
 20 Sukhorukov, Alexander     27 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:51.04  
                  26.06       54.15 (28.09)     1:23.02 (28.87)     1:51.04 (28.02)
 21 Glaesner, Mads            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:51.12  
                  26.38       54.31 (27.93)     1:22.74 (28.43)     1:51.12 (28.38)
 22 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-                     1:51.36  
                  26.77       54.99 (28.22)     1:23.27 (28.28)     1:51.36 (28.09)
 23 Townsend, Darian          30 Una Ywsf-AZ-                    1:51.47  
                  25.73       53.86 (28.13)     1:22.08 (28.22)     1:51.47 (29.39)
 24 Dyer, Frank               23 North Baltimore-MD-             1:51.65  
                  25.56       53.70 (28.14)     1:22.46 (28.76)     1:51.65 (29.19)
 25 Glanda, Justin            22 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:51.66  
                  25.97       53.80 (27.83)     1:22.41 (28.61)     1:51.66 (29.25)
 26 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:51.67  
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:22.64 (29.03)     1:51.67 (29.03)
 26 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC             1:51.67  
                  26.31       54.07 (27.76)     1:22.59 (28.52)     1:51.67 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:51.94  
                  25.86       53.73 (27.87)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:51.94 (29.50)
 29 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-             1:52.06  
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:23.00 (28.67)     1:52.06 (29.06)
 30 Abdel Khalik, Hassaan     23 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:52.48  
                  26.83       55.51 (28.68)     1:24.14 (28.63)     1:52.48 (28.34)
 31 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:52.61  
                  27.39       55.06 (27.67)     1:23.51 (28.45)     1:52.61 (29.10)
 32 Flach, Michael            24 Una CW-MI-                      1:52.68  
                  26.43       54.81 (28.38)     1:23.53 (28.72)     1:52.68 (29.15)
 33 Cohen, Alec               21 UN-GA-                          1:52.82  
                  26.36       55.02 (28.66)     1:24.24 (29.22)     1:52.82 (28.58)
 34 Burns, Janardan           19 California Aquat-PC             1:52.98  
                  27.04       55.71 (28.67)     1:24.65 (28.94)     1:52.98 (28.33)
 35 Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-                      1:53.01  
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:23.55 (29.11)     1:53.01 (29.46)
 36 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:53.02  
                  26.67       54.99 (28.32)     1:24.19 (29.20)     1:53.02 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC             1:53.03  
                  26.64       55.16 (28.52)     1:24.19 (29.03)     1:53.03 (28.84)
 38 Cosgarea, Drew            22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:53.08  
                  25.94       54.43 (28.49)     1:23.12 (28.69)     1:53.08 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-             1:53.09  
                  27.15       55.75 (28.60)     1:24.41 (28.66)     1:53.09 (28.68)
 40 Karap, Nezir              21 North Baltimore-MD-             1:53.31  
                  26.62       55.54 (28.92)     1:24.61 (29.07)     1:53.31 (28.70)
 41 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-             1:53.32  
                  26.74       55.65 (28.91)     1:24.54 (28.89)     1:53.32 (28.78)
 42 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                      1:53.36  
                  26.95       55.93 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.04)     1:53.36 (28.39)
 43 Acosta, Marcelo           18 Azura Florida Aq-FG             1:53.37  
                  26.64       55.53 (28.89)     1:25.00 (29.47)     1:53.37 (28.37)
 44 Fleagle, Josh             21 Unattached-OH-                  1:53.40  
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)     1:24.35 (29.25)     1:53.40 (29.05)
 45 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                      1:53.45  
                  26.71       55.39 (28.68)     1:24.71 (29.32)     1:53.45 (28.74)
 46 Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:53.48  
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:24.86 (29.12)     1:53.48 (28.62)
 46 Sanders, Tristan          19 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:53.48  
                  26.94       56.29 (29.35)     1:25.23 (28.94)     1:53.48 (28.25)
 48 Surhoff, Austin           24 North Baltimore-MD-             1:53.59  
                  26.35       54.79 (28.44)     1:24.04 (29.25)     1:53.59 (29.55)
 49 Buscaglia, Guido          18 Argentina-US-                   1:53.73  
                  26.66       55.95 (29.29)     1:25.37 (29.42)     1:53.73 (28.36)
 50 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC             1:53.75  
                  27.58       56.55 (28.97)     1:25.41 (28.86)     1:53.75 (28.34)
 51 Lupoli, Franco            21 UN-FG-                          1:53.91  
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)     1:25.82 (29.14)     1:53.91 (28.09)
 52 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:54.15  
                  26.80       55.79 (28.99)     1:25.04 (29.25)     1:54.15 (29.11)
 53 Umbach, Gray              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:54.21  
                  26.75       55.28 (28.53)     1:24.72 (29.44)     1:54.21 (29.49)
 53 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             1:54.21  
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)     1:24.97 (29.43)     1:54.21 (29.24)
 55 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC             1:54.22  
                  26.36       55.32 (28.96)     1:25.10 (29.78)     1:54.22 (29.12)
 56 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             1:54.29  
                  27.40       56.53 (29.13)     1:25.48 (28.95)     1:54.29 (28.81)
 57 Zanatta, Keegan           22 Ubc Dolphins-US-                1:54.30  
                  26.85       55.43 (28.58)     1:24.84 (29.41)     1:54.30 (29.46)
 58 Naidich, Martin           24 Argentina-US-                   1:54.38  
                  27.86       57.31 (29.45)     1:26.74 (29.43)     1:54.38 (27.64)
 59 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:54.39  
                  26.33       55.21 (28.88)     1:24.77 (29.56)     1:54.39 (29.62)
 60 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:54.44  
                  27.06       56.47 (29.41)     1:25.69 (29.22)     1:54.44 (28.75)
 61 Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             1:54.47  
                  26.90       55.72 (28.82)     1:25.20 (29.48)     1:54.47 (29.27)
 61 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US             1:54.47  
                  27.35       56.33 (28.98)     1:25.68 (29.35)     1:54.47 (28.79)
 61 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-               1:54.47  
                  27.31       56.51 (29.20)     1:25.97 (29.46)     1:54.47 (28.50)
 64 Miller, Jackson           20 Una Wcab-PC-                    1:54.49  
                  26.94       55.70 (28.76)     1:24.99 (29.29)     1:54.49 (29.50)
 65 Taylor, Jake              23 Unattached-UT-                  1:54.62  
                  26.68       55.53 (28.85)     1:24.98 (29.45)     1:54.62 (29.64)
 66 Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:54.73  
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)     1:25.85 (29.44)     1:54.73 (28.88)
 67 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:54.79  
                  27.79       56.61 (28.82)     1:25.94 (29.33)     1:54.79 (28.85)
 68 Ryan, Sean                22 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:54.82  
                  27.03       55.89 (28.86)     1:25.66 (29.77)     1:54.82 (29.16)
 69 Hutchins, Matthew         20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:54.85  
                  26.52       55.26 (28.74)     1:24.95 (29.69)     1:54.85 (29.90)
 70 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:54.92  
                  26.97       55.71 (28.74)     1:25.28 (29.57)     1:54.92 (29.64)
 71 Stack, Ryan               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:54.93  
                  27.00       56.12 (29.12)     1:25.22 (29.10)     1:54.93 (29.71)
 72 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV             1:54.95  
                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:25.50 (29.46)     1:54.95 (29.45)
 73 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:55.02  
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)     1:25.39 (29.46)     1:55.02 (29.63)
 74 Pereyra, Juan Martin      34 Argentina-US-                   1:55.08  
                  27.56       57.07 (29.51)     1:26.81 (29.74)     1:55.08 (28.27)
 75 Cassini, Ivo              21 Argentina-US-                   1:55.13  
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)     1:25.93 (29.67)     1:55.13 (29.20)
 76 Ortiz, Bruno              22 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:55.20  
                  26.77       56.47 (29.70)     1:25.74 (29.27)     1:55.20 (29.46)
 77 Nunan, Michael            21 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:55.44  
                  25.81       54.86 (29.05)     1:25.09 (30.23)     1:55.44 (30.35)
 78 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-             1:55.47  
                  26.60       55.55 (28.95)     1:25.26 (29.71)     1:55.47 (30.21)
 79 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:55.52  
                  26.79       55.53 (28.74)     1:25.49 (29.96)     1:55.52 (30.03)
 80 Kubick, Dylan             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             1:55.74  
                  26.68       55.92 (29.24)     1:25.69 (29.77)     1:55.74 (30.05)
 81 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:55.79  
                  26.97       56.43 (29.46)     1:26.13 (29.70)     1:55.79 (29.66)
 82 Kao, Ryan                 19 California Aquat-PC             1:55.82  
                  27.76       57.05 (29.29)     1:26.57 (29.52)     1:55.82 (29.25)
 83 Boboff, Sheldon           17 North Bay Aquati-PC             1:56.03  
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)     1:26.26 (29.67)     1:56.03 (29.77)
 84 Maloney, Sean             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:56.16  
                  28.04       57.93 (29.89)     1:27.71 (29.78)     1:56.16 (28.45)
 85 McCrillis, Patrick        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:56.19  
                  27.29       56.80 (29.51)     1:26.14 (29.34)     1:56.19 (30.05)
 86 Barsanti, Ryan            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:56.20  
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:26.34 (29.90)     1:56.20 (29.86)
 87 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:56.23  
                  27.76       57.23 (29.47)     1:27.49 (30.26)     1:56.23 (28.74)
 88 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC             1:56.36  
                  27.30       56.83 (29.53)     1:27.04 (30.21)     1:56.36 (29.32)
 89 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:56.40  
                  26.78       56.07 (29.29)     1:26.19 (30.12)     1:56.40 (30.21)
 90 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-                      1:56.50  
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:26.74 (30.08)     1:56.50 (29.76)
 91 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR             1:56.51  
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)     1:27.43 (30.05)     1:56.51 (29.08)
 92 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:56.60  
                  26.93       56.70 (29.77)     1:26.92 (30.22)     1:56.60 (29.68)
 93 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC             1:56.73  
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)     1:26.04 (29.85)     1:56.73 (30.69)
 94 Rodriguez, Lautaro        19 Argentina-US-                   1:56.74  
                  26.80       57.19 (30.39)     1:27.74 (30.55)     1:56.74 (29.00)
 95 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-                  1:57.01  
                  27.40       57.15 (29.75)     1:27.77 (30.62)     1:57.01 (29.24)
 96 O'Haimhirgin, Liam        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             1:57.17  
                  26.80       56.95 (30.15)     1:26.97 (30.02)     1:57.17 (30.20)
 97 Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-                  1:57.20  
                  27.17       56.67 (29.50)     1:26.74 (30.07)     1:57.20 (30.46)
 97 Mullis, Billy             19 Una Dart-SN-                    1:57.20  
                  26.63       55.73 (29.10)     1:26.71 (30.98)     1:57.20 (30.49)
 99 Oh, Noah                  16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:57.42  
                  27.69       57.27 (29.58)     1:27.39 (30.12)     1:57.42 (30.03)
100 Wong, David               26 Hong Kong-US-                   1:57.45  
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)     1:27.95 (30.76)     1:57.45 (29.50)
101 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             1:57.59  
                  26.99       56.53 (29.54)     1:26.77 (30.24)     1:57.59 (30.82)
102 Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:57.77  
                  27.14       56.65 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.00)     1:57.77 (31.12)
103 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:57.82  
                  26.24       55.66 (29.42)     1:26.62 (30.96)     1:57.82 (31.20)
104 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:57.85  
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)     1:28.14 (30.34)     1:57.85 (29.71)
105 Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo D  17 Mexico-US-                      1:57.96  
                  27.92       57.83 (29.91)     1:28.27 (30.44)     1:57.96 (29.69)
106 Trump, Trent              19 Livermore Aquati-PC             1:57.99  
                  27.25       57.33 (30.08)     1:27.89 (30.56)     1:57.99 (30.10)
107 Ventura, Luis             20 Unattached-UT-                  1:58.00  
                  27.41       57.15 (29.74)     1:27.28 (30.13)     1:58.00 (30.72)
108 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-             1:58.05  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:28.23 (30.52)     1:58.05 (29.82)
109 Feeley, Ryan              23 Badger Swim Club-MR             1:58.12  
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)     1:27.52 (31.08)     1:58.12 (30.60)
110 Pinon, Julien             16 South Florida Aq-FG             1:58.16  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)     1:27.55 (30.25)     1:58.16 (30.61)
111 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-                      1:58.45  
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)     1:29.14 (31.25)     1:58.45 (29.31)
112 Jacobs, Talbot            19 Una Oapb-PC-                    1:58.65  
                  27.52       57.54 (30.02)     1:28.10 (30.56)     1:58.65 (30.55)
113 Shen, Tony                18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:58.96  
                  27.79       57.72 (29.93)     1:28.45 (30.73)     1:58.96 (30.51)
114 Hickman, Riley            18 Davis Arden Raci-SN             1:59.07  
                  27.01       56.57 (29.56)     1:27.52 (30.95)     1:59.07 (31.55)
115 Young, Clayton            20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             1:59.13  
                  26.69       56.11 (29.42)     1:27.25 (31.14)     1:59.13 (31.88)
116 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:59.31  
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)     1:28.05 (31.21)     1:59.31 (31.26)
117 Craig, Collin             19 California Capit-SN             1:59.61  
                  28.46       58.19 (29.73)     1:28.69 (30.50)     1:59.61 (30.92)
118 Fleming, Shayne           23 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:59.93  
                  26.63       56.99 (30.36)     1:27.89 (30.90)     1:59.93 (32.04)
119 Morrell, Justin           20 North Carolina A-NC             2:00.29  
                  26.97       57.19 (30.22)     1:28.81 (31.62)     2:00.29 (31.48)
120 Cho, Andrew               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:00.41  
                  27.98       58.12 (30.14)     1:28.95 (30.83)     2:00.41 (31.46)
121 Bilden, Tom               18 North Carolina A-NC             2:00.49  
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:29.59 (31.44)     2:00.49 (30.90)
122 Fierro, Sonny             21 Una Dart-SN-                    2:00.70  
                  27.45       57.59 (30.14)     1:29.37 (31.78)     2:00.70 (31.33)
123 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC             2:00.82  
                  27.92       57.84 (29.92)     1:29.41 (31.57)     2:00.82 (31.41)
124 Del Pino Salas, Juan      22 Mexico-US-                      2:00.94  
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)     1:29.53 (31.67)     2:00.94 (31.41)
125 Vanbrocklin, Eric         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:01.50  
                  27.36       56.86 (29.50)     1:29.00 (32.14)     2:01.50 (32.50)
126 Bigot, Nick               19 Una Nba-PC-                     2:01.85  
                  27.77       58.09 (30.32)     1:30.01 (31.92)     2:01.85 (31.84)
127 Dassow, Matthew           20 Unattached-OH-                  2:01.89  
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:30.00 (31.91)     2:01.89 (31.89)
128 Choate, Michael           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:03.93  
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:31.36 (32.12)     2:03.93 (32.57)
129 Spallas, Matthew          18 Una Dart-SN-                    2:04.87  
                  28.77     1:00.25 (31.48)     1:32.97 (32.72)     2:04.87 (31.90)
130 Lujan, Matthew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:05.08  
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:33.78 (32.48)     2:05.08 (31.30)
 -- Schumacher, Griffin       21 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Gornay, Kyle              19 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Anderson, Bowen           18 Michiana Stars S-IN                  NS  
 -- Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                  NS  
 -- Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Klotz, Matthew            19 Sierra Marlins S-SN                  NS  
 -- Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- El Kamash, Mazen          19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ                  NS  
 -- El Kamash, Marwan         21 Unattached-SC-                       NS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBroom, Michael          24 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:53.95    3:48.59  
                  27.47       56.33 (28.86)     1:25.27 (28.94)     1:54.05 (28.78)
        2:22.85 (28.80)     2:51.70 (28.85)     3:20.77 (29.07)     3:48.59 (27.82)
  2 Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:54.14    3:48.75  
                  27.18       56.56 (29.38)     1:25.72 (29.16)     1:55.12 (29.40)
        2:23.72 (28.60)     2:52.70 (28.98)     3:21.15 (28.45)     3:48.75 (27.60)
  3 Glaesner, Mads            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:53.06    3:49.51  
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)     1:25.98 (29.48)     1:55.24 (29.26)
        2:24.37 (29.13)     2:53.17 (28.80)     3:21.78 (28.61)     3:49.51 (27.73)
  4 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:51.19    3:49.72  
                  27.02       55.95 (28.93)     1:25.46 (29.51)     1:54.67 (29.21)
        2:23.79 (29.12)     2:52.99 (29.20)     3:22.33 (29.34)     3:49.72 (27.39)
  5 Mellouli, Ous             31 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:52.97    3:50.57  
                  27.26       56.45 (29.19)     1:25.85 (29.40)     1:55.43 (29.58)
        2:24.80 (29.37)     2:53.68 (28.88)     3:22.60 (28.92)     3:50.57 (27.97)
  6 Koski, Matias             21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:53.89    3:51.96  
                  27.38       56.52 (29.14)     1:25.95 (29.43)     1:55.58 (29.63)
        2:25.27 (29.69)     2:54.43 (29.16)     3:24.21 (29.78)     3:51.96 (27.75)
  7 D'Arrigo, Mitch           20 Gator Swim Club-FL-  3:52.92    3:52.82  
                  27.46       56.83 (29.37)     1:26.69 (29.86)     1:56.32 (29.63)
        2:25.53 (29.21)     2:54.71 (29.18)     3:23.87 (29.16)     3:52.82 (28.95)
  8 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-          3:52.80    3:53.94  
                  27.54       56.65 (29.11)     1:26.29 (29.64)     1:56.12 (29.83)
        2:25.86 (29.74)     2:55.67 (29.81)     3:25.30 (29.63)     3:53.94 (28.64)
  9 Kanieski, Lucas           25 Fiat Minas-US-       3:54.22    3:55.66  
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)     1:26.94 (29.84)     1:56.92 (29.98)
        2:26.85 (29.93)     2:56.76 (29.91)     3:26.48 (29.72)     3:55.66 (29.18)
B - Final
 10 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:54.67    3:53.73  
                  27.67       56.93 (29.26)     1:26.93 (30.00)     1:56.47 (29.54)
        2:26.28 (29.81)     2:55.61 (29.33)     3:25.23 (29.62)     3:53.73 (28.50)
 11 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-  3:55.60    3:54.19  
                  27.76       57.29 (29.53)     1:26.97 (29.68)     1:56.63 (29.66)
        2:26.34 (29.71)     2:55.81 (29.47)     3:25.27 (29.46)     3:54.19 (28.92)
 12 Valente, Miguel           22 Fiat Minas-US-       3:55.06    3:54.62  
                  27.51       56.78 (29.27)     1:26.53 (29.75)     1:55.84 (29.31)
        2:25.37 (29.53)     2:55.00 (29.63)     3:24.90 (29.90)     3:54.62 (29.72)
 13 Dyer, Frank               23 North Baltimore-MD-  3:56.00    3:54.92  
                  26.99       56.78 (29.79)     1:26.49 (29.71)     1:56.60 (30.11)
        2:26.28 (29.68)     2:56.35 (30.07)     3:26.02 (29.67)     3:54.92 (28.90)
 14 Hyogo, Kei                19 Yale University-CT-  3:55.83    3:55.05  
                  27.69       57.03 (29.34)     1:26.82 (29.79)     1:56.79 (29.97)
        2:26.93 (30.14)     2:57.00 (30.07)     3:27.08 (30.08)     3:55.05 (27.97)
 15 Acosta, Marcelo           18 Azura Florida Aq-FG  3:54.78    3:56.24  
                  27.27       56.75 (29.48)     1:26.55 (29.80)     1:56.42 (29.87)
        2:26.82 (30.40)     2:56.67 (29.85)     3:26.59 (29.92)     3:56.24 (29.65)
 16 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:55.37    3:56.29  
                  27.25       56.77 (29.52)     1:26.77 (30.00)     1:56.88 (30.11)
        2:26.96 (30.08)     2:57.45 (30.49)     3:27.16 (29.71)     3:56.29 (29.13)
 17 Nielsen, Anders Lie       24 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:54.59    3:59.67  
                  26.87       56.13 (29.26)     1:25.66 (29.53)     1:55.96 (30.30)
        2:27.05 (31.09)     2:58.55 (31.50)     3:30.08 (31.53)     3:59.67 (29.59)
 18 Ryan, Sean                22 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:56.50    4:00.63  
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:28.53 (30.81)     1:59.89 (31.36)
        2:30.35 (30.46)     3:01.35 (31.00)     3:32.04 (30.69)     4:00.63 (28.59)
C - Final
 19 Zanatta, Keegan           22 Ubc Dolphins-US-     3:57.36    3:57.54  
                  27.75       57.80 (30.05)     1:28.27 (30.47)     1:58.43 (30.16)
        2:28.67 (30.24)     2:58.77 (30.10)     3:28.74 (29.97)     3:57.54 (28.80)
 20 Pereyra, Juan Martin      34 Argentina-US-        3:57.29    3:57.76  
                  28.37       58.30 (29.93)     1:29.07 (30.77)     1:59.45 (30.38)
        2:30.02 (30.57)     3:00.01 (29.99)     3:30.01 (30.00)     3:57.76 (27.75)
 21 Karap, Nezir              21 North Baltimore-MD-  3:56.59    3:57.80  
                  27.56       57.63 (30.07)     1:28.20 (30.57)     1:58.82 (30.62)
        2:29.26 (30.44)     2:59.74 (30.48)     3:29.53 (29.79)     3:57.80 (28.27)
 22 Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:59.07    3:58.09  
                  27.60       57.33 (29.73)     1:27.72 (30.39)     1:58.27 (30.55)
        2:28.71 (30.44)     2:59.25 (30.54)     3:29.71 (30.46)     3:58.09 (28.38)
 23 Hutchins, Matthew         20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  3:56.56    3:58.37  
                  28.17       58.12 (29.95)     1:28.49 (30.37)     1:58.94 (30.45)
        2:29.40 (30.46)     2:59.69 (30.29)     3:29.77 (30.08)     3:58.37 (28.60)
 24 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-           3:57.69    3:59.41  
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)     1:28.60 (30.52)     1:58.93 (30.33)
        2:29.49 (30.56)     2:59.73 (30.24)     3:30.29 (30.56)     3:59.41 (29.12)
 25 Feeley, Ryan              23 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:58.96    4:00.65  
                  26.66       56.74 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.53)     1:58.32 (31.05)
        2:28.81 (30.49)     3:00.52 (31.71)     3:31.63 (31.11)     4:00.65 (29.02)
 26 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:58.24    4:00.68  
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)     1:28.66 (30.30)     1:59.17 (30.51)
        2:29.74 (30.57)     3:00.31 (30.57)     3:30.94 (30.63)     4:00.68 (29.74)
 27 Cohen, Alec               21 UN-GA-               3:58.67    4:02.03  
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)     1:27.38 (30.76)     1:58.56 (31.18)
        2:29.58 (31.02)     3:00.84 (31.26)     3:31.56 (30.72)     4:02.03 (30.47)
D - Final
 28 Lupoli, Franco            21 UN-FG-               3:59.95    3:58.17  
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)     1:28.03 (30.52)     1:59.14 (31.11)
        2:29.85 (30.71)     3:00.35 (30.50)     3:30.09 (29.74)     3:58.17 (28.08)
 29 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-           3:59.41    3:58.66  
                  27.85       57.75 (29.90)     1:28.71 (30.96)     1:59.36 (30.65)
        2:30.02 (30.66)     2:59.94 (29.92)     3:30.01 (30.07)     3:58.66 (28.65)
 30 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US  4:02.53    3:59.45  
                  28.01       57.97 (29.96)     1:28.28 (30.31)     1:58.84 (30.56)
        2:29.24 (30.40)     2:59.52 (30.28)     3:29.77 (30.25)     3:59.45 (29.68)
 31 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:01.40    4:00.80  
                  28.57       58.67 (30.10)     1:29.19 (30.52)     1:59.86 (30.67)
        2:31.21 (31.35)     3:01.20 (29.99)     3:31.49 (30.29)     4:00.80 (29.31)
 32 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:01.81    4:00.86  
                  28.23       58.52 (30.29)     1:29.10 (30.58)     1:59.54 (30.44)
        2:30.20 (30.66)     3:00.77 (30.57)     3:31.45 (30.68)     4:00.86 (29.41)
 33 Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-       4:00.43    4:00.90  
                  27.64       57.75 (30.11)     1:28.59 (30.84)     1:58.99 (30.40)
        2:29.92 (30.93)     3:00.69 (30.77)     3:31.44 (30.75)     4:00.90 (29.46)
 34 Glanda, Justin            22 Club Wolverine-MI-   3:59.50    4:01.04  
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.54 (30.84)     1:59.15 (30.61)
        2:29.81 (30.66)     3:00.69 (30.88)     3:31.30 (30.61)     4:01.04 (29.74)
 35 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:01.89    4:02.90  
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:29.48 (30.62)     2:00.13 (30.65)
        2:30.84 (30.71)     3:01.86 (31.02)     3:32.72 (30.86)     4:02.90 (30.18)
 36 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:02.62    4:11.62  
                  27.88       58.19 (30.31)     1:28.66 (30.47)     2:00.20 (31.54)
        2:32.97 (32.77)     3:06.10 (33.13)     3:39.08 (32.98)     4:11.62 (32.54)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST             3:51.19  
                  26.37       54.78 (28.41)     1:24.10 (29.32)     1:53.69 (29.59)
        2:23.67 (29.98)     2:53.14 (29.47)     3:23.00 (29.86)     3:51.19 (28.19)
  2 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-                     3:52.80  
                  27.75       56.88 (29.13)     1:26.39 (29.51)     1:56.17 (29.78)
        2:25.62 (29.45)     2:54.96 (29.34)     3:24.62 (29.66)     3:52.80 (28.18)
  3 D'Arrigo, Mitch           20 Gator Swim Club-FL-             3:52.92  
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)     1:27.47 (29.94)     1:57.14 (29.67)
        2:26.41 (29.27)     2:55.54 (29.13)     3:24.50 (28.96)     3:52.92 (28.42)
  4 Mellouli, Ous             31 Trojan Swim Club-CA             3:52.97  
                  27.23       56.58 (29.35)     1:26.30 (29.72)     1:56.04 (29.74)
        2:25.85 (29.81)     2:55.31 (29.46)     3:24.71 (29.40)     3:52.97 (28.26)
  5 Glaesner, Mads            26 Trojan Swim Club-CA             3:53.06  
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)     1:27.57 (29.98)     1:57.11 (29.54)
        2:26.33 (29.22)     2:55.56 (29.23)     3:24.49 (28.93)     3:53.06 (28.57)
  6 Koski, Matias             21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             3:53.89  
                  27.65       57.23 (29.58)     1:27.12 (29.89)     1:56.94 (29.82)
        2:26.84 (29.90)     2:56.46 (29.62)     3:26.10 (29.64)     3:53.89 (27.79)
  7 McBroom, Michael          24 The Woodlands Sw-GU             3:53.95  
                  27.70       57.15 (29.45)     1:27.16 (30.01)     1:56.59 (29.43)
        2:26.25 (29.66)     2:56.20 (29.95)     3:26.00 (29.80)     3:53.95 (27.95)
  8 Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-              3:54.14  
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)     1:26.94 (29.93)     1:56.66 (29.72)
        2:26.16 (29.50)     2:56.04 (29.88)     3:26.09 (30.05)     3:54.14 (28.05)
  9 Kanieski, Lucas           25 Fiat Minas-US-                  3:54.22  
                  27.39       56.93 (29.54)     1:27.02 (30.09)     1:56.93 (29.91)
        2:26.58 (29.65)     2:55.95 (29.37)     3:25.30 (29.35)     3:54.22 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nielsen, Anders Lie       24 Club Wolverine-MI-              3:54.59  
                  27.19       56.47 (29.28)     1:26.10 (29.63)     1:55.94 (29.84)
        2:26.17 (30.23)     2:56.28 (30.11)     3:25.60 (29.32)     3:54.59 (28.99)
 11 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-              3:54.67  
                  27.28       56.55 (29.27)     1:26.59 (30.04)     1:56.55 (29.96)
        2:27.03 (30.48)     2:57.01 (29.98)     3:26.67 (29.66)     3:54.67 (28.00)
 12 Acosta, Marcelo           18 Azura Florida Aq-FG             3:54.78  
                  27.53       56.82 (29.29)     1:26.67 (29.85)     1:56.64 (29.97)
        2:26.42 (29.78)     2:56.50 (30.08)     3:25.97 (29.47)     3:54.78 (28.81)
 13 Valente, Miguel           22 Fiat Minas-US-                  3:55.06  
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)     1:26.34 (29.89)     1:55.93 (29.59)
        2:25.85 (29.92)     2:55.57 (29.72)     3:25.62 (30.05)     3:55.06 (29.44)
 14 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             3:55.37  
                  27.00       55.98 (28.98)     1:25.58 (29.60)     1:55.83 (30.25)
        2:25.79 (29.96)     2:55.88 (30.09)     3:26.27 (30.39)     3:55.37 (29.10)
 15 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-             3:55.60  
                  28.37       58.46 (30.09)     1:28.56 (30.10)     1:58.56 (30.00)
        2:28.13 (29.57)     2:57.64 (29.51)     3:26.92 (29.28)     3:55.60 (28.68)
 16 Hyogo, Kei                19 Yale University-CT-             3:55.83  
                  27.38       56.89 (29.51)     1:26.88 (29.99)     1:56.73 (29.85)
        2:26.90 (30.17)     2:57.30 (30.40)     3:27.62 (30.32)     3:55.83 (28.21)
 17 Dyer, Frank               23 North Baltimore-MD-             3:56.00  
                  27.04       56.69 (29.65)     1:27.04 (30.35)     1:56.86 (29.82)
        2:26.76 (29.90)     2:56.90 (30.14)     3:26.86 (29.96)     3:56.00 (29.14)
 18 Ryan, Sean                22 Club Wolverine-MI-              3:56.50  
                  27.90       58.09 (30.19)     1:28.41 (30.32)     1:58.42 (30.01)
        2:28.32 (29.90)     2:57.81 (29.49)     3:27.53 (29.72)     3:56.50 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchins, Matthew         20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             3:56.56  
                  27.36       57.06 (29.70)     1:27.18 (30.12)     1:57.33 (30.15)
        2:27.56 (30.23)     2:57.59 (30.03)     3:27.60 (30.01)     3:56.56 (28.96)
 20 Karap, Nezir              21 North Baltimore-MD-             3:56.59  
                  27.06       56.74 (29.68)     1:26.96 (30.22)     1:57.24 (30.28)
        2:26.99 (29.75)     2:57.17 (30.18)     3:27.52 (30.35)     3:56.59 (29.07)
 21 Pereyra, Juan Martin      34 Argentina-US-                   3:57.29  
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)     1:27.94 (30.22)     1:58.29 (30.35)
        2:28.56 (30.27)     2:58.83 (30.27)     3:28.54 (29.71)     3:57.29 (28.75)
 22 Zanatta, Keegan           22 Ubc Dolphins-US-                3:57.36  
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)     1:27.31 (30.13)     1:57.57 (30.26)
        2:27.74 (30.17)     2:57.87 (30.13)     3:28.21 (30.34)     3:57.36 (29.15)
 23 Burns, Janardan           19 California Aquat-PC             3:57.53  
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:27.33 (30.12)     1:57.64 (30.31)
        2:28.04 (30.40)     2:58.17 (30.13)     3:28.49 (30.32)     3:57.53 (29.04)
 24 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                      3:57.69  
                  27.61       57.32 (29.71)     1:27.58 (30.26)     1:57.81 (30.23)
        2:27.92 (30.11)     2:58.25 (30.33)     3:27.92 (29.67)     3:57.69 (29.77)
 25 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              3:58.24  
                  27.87       57.82 (29.95)     1:28.01 (30.19)     1:58.03 (30.02)
        2:28.30 (30.27)     2:58.56 (30.26)     3:28.70 (30.14)     3:58.24 (29.54)
 26 Cohen, Alec               21 UN-GA-                          3:58.67  
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)     1:28.40 (30.50)     1:59.11 (30.71)
        2:29.50 (30.39)     2:59.57 (30.07)     3:29.62 (30.05)     3:58.67 (29.05)
 27 Feeley, Ryan              23 Badger Swim Club-MR             3:58.96  
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)     1:27.47 (30.34)     1:57.38 (29.91)
        2:26.95 (29.57)     2:57.76 (30.81)     3:28.98 (31.22)     3:58.96 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             3:59.07  
                  27.99       57.80 (29.81)     1:28.25 (30.45)     1:58.40 (30.15)
        2:28.87 (30.47)     2:59.27 (30.40)     3:29.93 (30.66)     3:59.07 (29.14)
 29 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-                      3:59.41  
                  28.20       58.22 (30.02)     1:29.22 (31.00)     2:00.08 (30.86)
        2:30.71 (30.63)     3:00.54 (29.83)     3:30.78 (30.24)     3:59.41 (28.63)
 30 Glanda, Justin            22 Club Wolverine-MI-              3:59.50  
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:28.24 (30.30)     1:58.97 (30.73)
        2:29.45 (30.48)     2:59.93 (30.48)     3:30.00 (30.07)     3:59.50 (29.50)
 31 Lupoli, Franco            21 UN-FG-                          3:59.95  
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)     1:29.37 (30.73)     2:00.16 (30.79)
        2:30.77 (30.61)     3:00.90 (30.13)     3:31.22 (30.32)     3:59.95 (28.73)
 32 Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-                  4:00.43  
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)     1:29.99 (30.75)     2:00.61 (30.62)
        2:31.00 (30.39)     3:00.95 (29.95)     3:31.49 (30.54)     4:00.43 (28.94)
 33 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:01.40  
                  28.73       58.73 (30.00)     1:29.31 (30.58)     1:59.94 (30.63)
        2:30.98 (31.04)     3:02.10 (31.12)     3:31.96 (29.86)     4:01.40 (29.44)
 34 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC             4:01.72  
                  28.57       58.84 (30.27)     1:29.51 (30.67)     2:00.20 (30.69)
        2:30.96 (30.76)     3:01.66 (30.70)     3:32.09 (30.43)     4:01.72 (29.63)
 35 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:01.81  
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)     1:29.92 (30.66)     2:00.48 (30.56)
        2:31.13 (30.65)     3:01.76 (30.63)     3:32.20 (30.44)     4:01.81 (29.61)
 36 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC             4:01.89  
                  28.27       58.74 (30.47)     1:29.25 (30.51)     2:00.07 (30.82)
        2:30.81 (30.74)     3:01.35 (30.54)     3:31.85 (30.50)     4:01.89 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US             4:02.53  
                  27.94       57.86 (29.92)     1:28.39 (30.53)     1:58.68 (30.29)
        2:29.37 (30.69)     3:00.29 (30.92)     3:31.76 (31.47)     4:02.53 (30.77)
 38 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:02.62  
                  27.46       57.39 (29.93)     1:28.60 (31.21)     1:59.58 (30.98)
        2:30.10 (30.52)     3:01.10 (31.00)     3:32.45 (31.35)     4:02.62 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo D  17 Mexico-US-                      4:02.64  
                  28.64       59.20 (30.56)     1:29.82 (30.62)     2:00.71 (30.89)
        2:31.41 (30.70)     3:02.42 (31.01)     3:32.75 (30.33)     4:02.64 (29.89)
 40 Naidich, Martin           24 Argentina-US-                   4:02.91  
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)     1:29.20 (30.75)     1:59.90 (30.70)
        2:30.42 (30.52)     3:01.24 (30.82)     3:32.65 (31.41)     4:02.91 (30.26)
 41 Williams, Trent           21 California Aquat-PC             4:03.57  
                  27.46       57.55 (30.09)     1:28.26 (30.71)     1:58.72 (30.46)
        2:29.67 (30.95)     3:01.17 (31.50)     3:33.01 (31.84)     4:03.57 (30.56)
 42 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV             4:03.63  
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.48 (30.45)     1:59.34 (30.86)
        2:30.26 (30.92)     3:01.60 (31.34)     3:33.14 (31.54)     4:03.63 (30.49)
 43 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             4:03.78  
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:29.21 (30.86)     2:00.11 (30.90)
        2:30.94 (30.83)     3:02.32 (31.38)     3:33.22 (30.90)     4:03.78 (30.56)
 44 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:04.09  
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)     1:30.20 (31.19)     2:01.22 (31.02)
        2:31.99 (30.77)     3:02.92 (30.93)     3:34.08 (31.16)     4:04.09 (30.01)
 45 Maloney, Sean             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:04.61  
                  27.86       58.18 (30.32)     1:29.40 (31.22)     2:00.69 (31.29)
        2:32.29 (31.60)     3:03.53 (31.24)     3:34.57 (31.04)     4:04.61 (30.04)
 46 Cassini, Ivo              21 Argentina-US-                   4:04.93  
                  28.97       59.69 (30.72)     1:31.27 (31.58)     2:03.19 (31.92)
        2:33.94 (30.75)     3:04.81 (30.87)     3:35.24 (30.43)     4:04.93 (29.69)
 47 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:04.95  
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)     1:30.25 (31.20)     2:00.65 (30.40)
        2:31.73 (31.08)     3:02.39 (30.66)     3:33.99 (31.60)     4:04.95 (30.96)
 48 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:04.96  
                  28.07       59.13 (31.06)     1:30.61 (31.48)     2:02.15 (31.54)
        2:33.84 (31.69)     3:04.41 (30.57)     3:34.82 (30.41)     4:04.96 (30.14)
 49 Ventura, Luis             20 Unattached-UT-                  4:05.13  
                  28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:30.43 (31.24)     2:01.78 (31.35)
        2:33.15 (31.37)     3:04.56 (31.41)     3:35.56 (31.00)     4:05.13 (29.57)
 50 Kao, Ryan                 19 California Aquat-PC             4:05.76  
                  28.28           22.19 ( )   1:29.92 (1:07.73)           58.79 ( )
      2:32.41 (1:33.62)         2:01.04 ( )   3:35.23 (1:34.19)     4:05.76 (30.53)
 51 Oh, Noah                  16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:06.36  
                  28.25       58.71 (30.46)     1:29.71 (31.00)     2:00.99 (31.28)
        2:32.35 (31.36)     3:04.06 (31.71)     3:36.04 (31.98)     4:06.36 (30.32)
 52 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             4:06.41  
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.07 (31.68)     2:02.66 (31.59)
        2:33.61 (30.95)     3:05.00 (31.39)     3:36.29 (31.29)     4:06.41 (30.12)
 53 Kubick, Dylan             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             4:06.51  
                  28.09       59.02 (30.93)     1:30.53 (31.51)     2:01.99 (31.46)
        2:33.89 (31.90)     3:05.65 (31.76)     3:36.98 (31.33)     4:06.51 (29.53)
 53 Mangan, Jack              19 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:06.51  
                  27.49       57.05 (29.56)     1:27.60 (30.55)     1:58.31 (30.71)
        2:29.86 (31.55)     3:01.89 (32.03)     3:34.31 (32.42)     4:06.51 (32.20)
 55 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:06.69  
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)     1:31.83 (31.48)     2:03.30 (31.47)
        2:34.43 (31.13)     3:05.63 (31.20)     3:36.78 (31.15)     4:06.69 (29.91)
 56 Durmer, Jeffrey           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:08.09  
                  28.38       59.53 (31.15)     1:31.35 (31.82)     2:03.58 (32.23)
        2:35.34 (31.76)     3:07.35 (32.01)     3:38.62 (31.27)     4:08.09 (29.47)
 57 Vanbrocklin, Eric         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             4:08.29  
                  29.16     1:00.25 (31.09)     1:32.16 (31.91)     2:04.24 (32.08)
        2:36.29 (32.05)     3:07.80 (31.51)     3:39.07 (31.27)     4:08.29 (29.22)
 58 Cudahy, Dylan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV             4:08.31  
                  29.09       59.93 (30.84)     1:31.54 (31.61)     2:03.62 (32.08)
        2:35.68 (32.06)     3:07.62 (31.94)     3:39.30 (31.68)     4:08.31 (29.01)
 59 Craig, Collin             19 California Capit-SN             4:09.00  
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.21 (31.60)     2:02.82 (31.61)
        2:34.75 (31.93)     3:06.48 (31.73)     3:38.24 (31.76)     4:09.00 (30.76)
 60 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:09.63  
                  28.44       59.55 (31.11)     1:31.65 (32.10)     2:03.55 (31.90)
        2:35.76 (32.21)     3:07.36 (31.60)     3:38.87 (31.51)     4:09.63 (30.76)
 61 Fierro, Sonny             21 Una Dart-SN-                    4:10.63  
                  28.87       59.91 (31.04)     1:31.35 (31.44)     2:02.65 (31.30)
        2:34.44 (31.79)     3:06.23 (31.79)     3:38.58 (32.35)     4:10.63 (32.05)
 62 Hickman, Riley            18 Davis Arden Raci-SN             4:12.17  
                  28.54       59.78 (31.24)     1:31.98 (32.20)     2:04.16 (32.18)
        2:36.64 (32.48)     3:09.37 (32.73)     3:41.03 (31.66)     4:12.17 (31.14)
 63 Jacobs, Talbot            19 Una Oapb-PC-                    4:13.33  
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.16 (32.09)     2:04.65 (32.49)
        2:37.31 (32.66)     3:10.08 (32.77)     3:42.89 (32.81)     4:13.33 (30.44)
 64 Yarish, Wyatt             19 Univ. of Calgary-US             4:13.46  
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)     1:31.30 (31.80)     2:03.67 (32.37)
        2:36.15 (32.48)     3:09.07 (32.92)     3:41.63 (32.56)     4:13.46 (31.83)
 65 Mullis, Billy             19 Una Dart-SN-                    4:14.04  
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)     1:31.16 (31.98)     2:03.05 (31.89)
        2:35.77 (32.72)     3:08.76 (32.99)     3:41.85 (33.09)     4:14.04 (32.19)
 66 O'Haimhirgin, Liam        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             4:14.92  
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)     1:33.65 (32.59)     2:06.78 (33.13)
        2:39.44 (32.66)     3:12.61 (33.17)     3:43.80 (31.19)     4:14.92 (31.12)
 67 Del Pino Salas, Juan      22 Mexico-US-                      4:15.14  
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)     1:33.03 (32.51)     2:05.33 (32.30)
        2:38.05 (32.72)     3:10.76 (32.71)     3:43.65 (32.89)     4:15.14 (31.49)
 68 Struckmeyer, Jake         19 California Capit-SN             4:16.23  
                  28.68       59.88 (31.20)     1:32.40 (32.52)     2:04.94 (32.54)
        2:37.97 (33.03)     3:10.81 (32.84)     3:44.03 (33.22)     4:16.23 (32.20)
 69 Cairns, Noah              18 North Carolina A-NC             4:18.84  
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:33.04 (33.01)     2:05.84 (32.80)
        2:39.24 (33.40)     3:12.80 (33.56)     3:46.22 (33.42)     4:18.84 (32.62)
 70 Bretschneider, Lane       19 Unattached-CO-                  4:21.67  
                  28.84     1:00.89 (32.05)     1:33.47 (32.58)     2:06.80 (33.33)
        2:40.41 (33.61)     3:14.29 (33.88)     3:48.37 (34.08)     4:21.67 (33.30)
 -- El Kamash, Marwan         21 Unattached-SC-                       NS  
 -- Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-                  NS  
 -- Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE                  NS  
 -- Miller, Jackson           20 Una Wcab-PC-                         NS  
 -- Dwyer, Conor              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA                  NS  
 -- Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Cosgarea, Drew            22 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael          24 The Woodlands Sw-GU            7:54.21  
                  28.91       59.18 (30.27)     1:29.60 (30.42)     1:59.61 (30.01)
        2:29.76 (30.15)     2:59.28 (29.52)     3:29.51 (30.23)     3:59.22 (29.71)
        4:29.25 (30.03)     4:59.01 (29.76)     5:28.89 (29.88)     5:58.43 (29.54)
        6:28.29 (29.86)     6:57.65 (29.36)     7:26.92 (29.27)     7:54.21 (27.29)
  2 Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-             7:54.47  
                  28.22       58.45 (30.23)     1:28.86 (30.41)     1:59.23 (30.37)
        2:28.97 (29.74)     2:59.05 (30.08)     3:29.29 (30.24)     3:59.44 (30.15)
        4:29.15 (29.71)     4:58.90 (29.75)     5:28.83 (29.93)     5:58.94 (30.11)
        6:28.56 (29.62)     6:58.07 (29.51)     7:27.31 (29.24)     7:54.47 (27.16)
  3 Mellouli, Ous             31 Trojan Swim Club-CA            7:56.00  
                  28.40       58.51 (30.11)     1:28.98 (30.47)     1:59.30 (30.32)
        2:29.65 (30.35)     2:59.70 (30.05)     3:29.77 (30.07)     3:59.73 (29.96)
        4:29.64 (29.91)     4:59.42 (29.78)     5:29.46 (30.04)     5:59.09 (29.63)
        6:28.73 (29.64)     6:58.08 (29.35)     7:27.50 (29.42)     7:56.00 (28.50)
  4 Kanieski, Lucas           25 Fiat Minas-US-                 8:02.01  
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)     1:29.17 (30.54)     1:59.78 (30.61)
        2:30.29 (30.51)     3:01.14 (30.85)     3:31.54 (30.40)     4:02.34 (30.80)
        4:32.59 (30.25)     5:02.86 (30.27)     5:33.03 (30.17)     6:03.43 (30.40)
        6:33.39 (29.96)     7:03.60 (30.21)     7:33.05 (29.45)     8:02.01 (28.96)
  5 Valente, Miguel           22 Fiat Minas-US-                 8:03.69  
                  28.90       59.59 (30.69)     1:30.28 (30.69)     2:00.89 (30.61)
        2:31.54 (30.65)     3:02.03 (30.49)     3:32.68 (30.65)     4:03.05 (30.37)
        4:33.44 (30.39)     5:03.75 (30.31)     5:33.76 (30.01)     6:03.86 (30.10)
        6:33.99 (30.13)     7:04.15 (30.16)     7:34.37 (30.22)     8:03.69 (29.32)
  6 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-                    8:04.61  
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:29.37 (30.56)     1:59.89 (30.52)
        2:30.64 (30.75)     3:00.98 (30.34)     3:31.34 (30.36)     4:01.78 (30.44)
        4:32.55 (30.77)     5:03.24 (30.69)     5:33.93 (30.69)     6:04.45 (30.52)
        6:34.84 (30.39)     7:05.68 (30.84)     7:36.18 (30.50)     8:04.61 (28.43)
  7 Acosta, Marcelo           18 Azura Florida Aq-FG            8:04.97  
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:29.30 (30.88)     1:59.96 (30.66)
        2:30.88 (30.92)     3:01.40 (30.52)     3:32.34 (30.94)     4:03.41 (31.07)
        4:33.84 (30.43)     5:03.89 (30.05)     5:34.54 (30.65)     6:05.06 (30.52)
        6:35.79 (30.73)     7:06.55 (30.76)     7:35.89 (29.34)     8:04.97 (29.08)
  8 Koski, Matias             21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA            8:05.99  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)     1:29.46 (30.79)     2:00.00 (30.54)
        2:31.02 (31.02)     3:01.89 (30.87)     3:32.67 (30.78)     4:03.26 (30.59)
        4:33.94 (30.68)     5:04.08 (30.14)     5:34.91 (30.83)     6:05.70 (30.79)
        6:36.84 (31.14)     7:07.16 (30.32)     7:37.66 (30.50)     8:05.99 (28.33)
  9 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-            8:07.74  
                  28.77       59.23 (30.46)     1:30.21 (30.98)     2:00.75 (30.54)
        2:31.74 (30.99)     3:02.51 (30.77)     3:33.22 (30.71)     4:03.96 (30.74)
        4:34.65 (30.69)     5:05.15 (30.50)     5:35.98 (30.83)     6:06.90 (30.92)
        6:37.63 (30.73)     7:08.35 (30.72)     7:38.51 (30.16)     8:07.74 (29.23)
 10 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-             8:10.12  
                  29.02       59.97 (30.95)     1:30.81 (30.84)     2:01.78 (30.97)
        2:32.80 (31.02)     3:03.72 (30.92)     3:34.70 (30.98)     4:05.65 (30.95)
        4:36.66 (31.01)     5:07.54 (30.88)     5:38.51 (30.97)     6:09.28 (30.77)
        6:40.03 (30.75)     7:10.79 (30.76)     7:41.04 (30.25)     8:10.12 (29.08)
 11 Burns, Janardan           19 California Aquat-PC            8:10.51  
                  28.47       59.51 (31.04)     1:23.21 (23.70)     2:01.05 (37.84)
        2:31.97 (30.92)     3:02.67 (30.70)     3:33.73 (31.06)     4:04.62 (30.89)
        4:35.51 (30.89)     5:06.37 (30.86)     5:37.30 (30.93)     6:08.18 (30.88)
        6:39.16 (30.98)     7:10.15 (30.99)     7:41.12 (30.97)     8:10.51 (29.39)
 12 Ryan, Sean                22 Club Wolverine-MI-             8:10.79  
                  29.17       59.93 (30.76)     1:30.97 (31.04)     2:01.32 (30.35)
        2:31.72 (30.40)     3:01.81 (30.09)     3:32.55 (30.74)     4:03.17 (30.62)
        4:34.27 (31.10)     5:05.71 (31.44)     5:36.67 (30.96)     6:07.89 (31.22)
        6:39.84 (31.95)     7:11.23 (31.39)     7:41.85 (30.62)     8:10.79 (28.94)
 13 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI-             8:11.10  
                  29.15       59.41 (30.26)     1:30.20 (30.79)     2:00.89 (30.69)
        2:32.17 (31.28)     3:02.77 (30.60)     3:33.95 (31.18)     4:04.50 (30.55)
        4:35.55 (31.05)     5:06.10 (30.55)     5:37.43 (31.33)     6:08.47 (31.04)
        6:40.02 (31.55)     7:11.23 (31.21)     7:41.92 (30.69)     8:11.10 (29.18)
 14 Hutchins, Matthew         20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI            8:12.59  
                  27.84       57.71 (29.87)     1:28.49 (30.78)     1:58.88 (30.39)
        2:30.49 (31.61)     3:01.43 (30.94)     3:32.60 (31.17)     4:03.35 (30.75)
        4:34.86 (31.51)     5:05.64 (30.78)     5:37.20 (31.56)     6:08.45 (31.25)
        6:39.75 (31.30)     7:11.30 (31.55)     7:42.51 (31.21)     8:12.59 (30.08)
 15 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-                     8:12.72  
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:31.22 (31.15)     2:02.46 (31.24)
        2:33.94 (31.48)     3:04.91 (30.97)     3:35.94 (31.03)     4:07.03 (31.09)
        4:38.39 (31.36)     5:09.11 (30.72)     5:40.40 (31.29)     6:11.41 (31.01)
        6:42.67 (31.26)     7:13.35 (30.68)     7:44.37 (31.02)     8:12.72 (28.35)
 16 Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo D  17 Mexico-US-                     8:12.90  
                  29.33     1:00.58 (31.25)     1:32.12 (31.54)     2:03.57 (31.45)
        2:35.38 (31.81)     3:06.78 (31.40)     3:38.50 (31.72)     4:09.78 (31.28)
        4:40.98 (31.20)     5:11.79 (30.81)     5:43.16 (31.37)     6:14.03 (30.87)
        6:44.81 (30.78)     7:15.34 (30.53)     7:45.40 (30.06)     8:12.90 (27.50)
 17 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                     8:13.00  
                  28.86       59.52 (30.66)     1:30.60 (31.08)     2:01.66 (31.06)
        2:33.02 (31.36)     3:03.93 (30.91)     3:35.19 (31.26)     4:06.08 (30.89)
        4:37.15 (31.07)     5:08.23 (31.08)     5:39.14 (30.91)     6:10.58 (31.44)
        6:41.42 (30.84)     7:12.32 (30.90)     7:42.93 (30.61)     8:13.00 (30.07)
 18 Lupoli, Franco            21 UN-FG-                         8:14.39  
                  28.39       59.23 (30.84)     1:31.25 (32.02)     2:02.80 (31.55)
        2:34.54 (31.74)     3:05.68 (31.14)     3:37.23 (31.55)     4:08.40 (31.17)
        4:39.55 (31.15)     5:10.72 (31.17)     5:42.22 (31.50)     6:13.39 (31.17)
        6:44.51 (31.12)     7:15.35 (30.84)     7:45.66 (30.31)     8:14.39 (28.73)
 19 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR            8:18.43  
                  28.21       58.42 (30.21)     1:29.58 (31.16)     2:01.07 (31.49)
        2:32.54 (31.47)     3:04.03 (31.49)     3:35.97 (31.94)     4:07.50 (31.53)
        4:39.30 (31.80)     5:10.76 (31.46)     5:42.40 (31.64)     6:13.85 (31.45)
        6:45.47 (31.62)     7:16.94 (31.47)     7:48.29 (31.35)     8:18.43 (30.14)
 20 Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE            8:19.17  
                  28.80       59.09 (30.29)     1:30.04 (30.95)     2:00.78 (30.74)
        2:31.84 (31.06)     3:02.61 (30.77)     3:34.00 (31.39)     4:05.01 (31.01)
        4:36.74 (31.73)     5:08.58 (31.84)     5:40.64 (32.06)     6:12.51 (31.87)
        6:44.50 (31.99)     7:16.41 (31.91)     7:48.52 (32.11)     8:19.17 (30.65)
 21 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA            8:22.03  
                  28.34       59.60 (31.26)     1:31.35 (31.75)     2:03.17 (31.82)
        2:34.82 (31.65)     3:06.35 (31.53)     3:37.82 (31.47)     4:09.53 (31.71)
        4:40.45 (30.92)     5:11.89 (31.44)     5:43.77 (31.88)     6:15.74 (31.97)
        6:47.51 (31.77)     7:19.45 (31.94)     7:50.68 (31.23)     8:22.03 (31.35)
 22 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC            8:22.94  
                  29.62     1:01.26 (31.64)     1:32.79 (31.53)     2:04.21 (31.42)
        2:35.65 (31.44)     3:07.11 (31.46)     3:38.43 (31.32)     4:09.78 (31.35)
        4:41.35 (31.57)     5:13.19 (31.84)     5:44.97 (31.78)     6:16.82 (31.85)
        6:48.29 (31.47)     7:20.17 (31.88)     7:51.98 (31.81)     8:22.94 (30.96)
 23 Feeley, Ryan              23 Badger Swim Club-MR            8:24.51  
                  28.46       59.99 (31.53)     1:31.86 (31.87)     2:03.67 (31.81)
        2:35.29 (31.62)     3:07.29 (32.00)     3:38.91 (31.62)     4:11.58 (32.67)
        4:43.15 (31.57)     5:14.95 (31.80)     5:47.23 (32.28)     6:19.77 (32.54)
        6:52.10 (32.33)     7:23.86 (31.76)     7:54.83 (30.97)     8:24.51 (29.68)
 24 Maloney, Sean             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI            8:24.61  
                  29.58     1:01.29 (31.71)     1:33.53 (32.24)     2:05.66 (32.13)
        2:38.08 (32.42)     3:10.21 (32.13)     3:41.93 (31.72)     4:13.60 (31.67)
        4:45.43 (31.83)     5:16.84 (31.41)     5:48.61 (31.77)     6:20.10 (31.49)
        6:51.77 (31.67)     7:23.19 (31.42)     7:54.72 (31.53)     8:24.61 (29.89)
 25 Cudahy, Dylan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV            8:24.63  
                  29.34     1:00.33 (30.99)     1:32.19 (31.86)     2:03.60 (31.41)
        2:35.60 (32.00)     3:07.06 (31.46)     3:39.42 (32.36)     4:10.89 (31.47)
        4:43.37 (32.48)     5:14.99 (31.62)     5:47.25 (32.26)     6:19.05 (31.80)
        6:51.47 (32.42)     7:23.24 (31.77)     7:54.83 (31.59)     8:24.63 (29.80)
 26 Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-            8:25.56  
                  28.67       59.33 (30.66)     1:31.25 (31.92)     2:02.74 (31.49)
        2:34.52 (31.78)     3:06.24 (31.72)     3:37.89 (31.65)     4:09.59 (31.70)
        4:41.68 (32.09)     5:13.29 (31.61)     5:45.19 (31.90)     6:17.18 (31.99)
        6:49.61 (32.43)     7:21.77 (32.16)     7:54.12 (32.35)     8:25.56 (31.44)
 27 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            8:25.78  
                  28.52       59.10 (30.58)     1:30.18 (31.08)     2:01.29 (31.11)
        2:32.78 (31.49)     3:04.07 (31.29)     3:36.07 (32.00)     4:08.29 (32.22)
        4:40.71 (32.42)     5:12.97 (32.26)     5:45.61 (32.64)     6:18.20 (32.59)
        6:50.57 (32.37)     7:22.40 (31.83)     7:54.87 (32.47)     8:25.78 (30.91)
 28 Durmer, Jeffrey           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA            8:32.55  
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:34.11 (32.38)     2:06.97 (32.86)
        2:39.35 (32.38)     3:11.66 (32.31)     3:43.91 (32.25)     4:16.23 (32.32)
        4:48.43 (32.20)     5:20.45 (32.02)     5:52.58 (32.13)     6:24.85 (32.27)
        6:57.11 (32.26)     7:29.35 (32.24)     8:01.30 (31.95)     8:32.55 (31.25)
 29 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI            8:41.06  
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)     1:34.59 (32.73)     2:07.85 (33.26)
        2:40.48 (32.63)     3:13.29 (32.81)     3:46.64 (33.35)     4:19.98 (33.34)
        4:53.25 (33.27)     5:26.02 (32.77)     5:59.06 (33.04)     6:32.84 (33.78)
        7:05.35 (32.51)     7:37.52 (32.17)     8:09.83 (32.31)     8:41.06 (31.23)
 30 Fierro, Sonny             21 Una Dart-SN-                   8:41.86  
                  29.48     1:01.58 (32.10)     1:34.26 (32.68)     2:06.85 (32.59)
        2:39.68 (32.83)     3:12.95 (33.27)     3:45.98 (33.03)     4:19.33 (33.35)
        4:52.24 (32.91)     5:25.43 (33.19)     5:58.62 (33.19)     6:32.12 (33.50)
        7:05.06 (32.94)     7:37.92 (32.86)     8:10.43 (32.51)     8:41.86 (31.43)
 31 Nunan, Michael            21 Santa Clara Swim-PC            8:42.29  
                  29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)     1:33.40 (32.29)     2:05.05 (31.65)
        2:37.01 (31.96)     3:09.04 (32.03)     3:41.53 (32.49)     4:13.78 (32.25)
        4:46.92 (33.14)     5:19.98 (33.06)     5:54.06 (34.08)     6:28.19 (34.13)
        7:02.25 (34.06)     7:35.70 (33.45)     8:09.44 (33.74)     8:42.29 (32.85)
 32 Mullis, Billy             19 Una Dart-SN-                   8:54.38  
                  29.51     1:01.37 (31.86)     1:34.17 (32.80)     2:07.15 (32.98)
        2:40.18 (33.03)     3:13.31 (33.13)     3:46.09 (32.78)     4:19.42 (33.33)
        4:52.86 (33.44)     5:27.18 (34.32)     6:01.09 (33.91)     6:36.21 (35.12)
        7:10.62 (34.41)     7:45.81 (35.19)     8:20.64 (34.83)     8:54.38 (33.74)
 -- Nelson, Luke              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE                 NS  
 -- Zanatta, Keegan           22 Ubc Dolphins-US-                    NS  
 -- Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE                 NS  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-            14:56.43  
                  27.87       57.99 (30.12)     1:28.37 (30.38)     1:58.44 (30.07)
        2:28.87 (30.43)     2:58.94 (30.07)     3:29.19 (30.25)     3:59.31 (30.12)
        4:29.95 (30.64)     5:00.03 (30.08)     5:30.32 (30.29)     6:00.41 (30.09)
        6:30.74 (30.33)     7:00.78 (30.04)     7:31.08 (30.30)     8:00.94 (29.86)
        8:31.32 (30.38)     9:01.12 (29.80)     9:31.02 (29.90)    10:00.89 (29.87)
       10:30.80 (29.91)    11:00.55 (29.75)    11:30.36 (29.81)    12:00.12 (29.76)
       12:30.14 (30.02)    12:59.97 (29.83)    13:29.48 (29.51)    13:59.04 (29.56)
       14:28.87 (29.83)    14:56.43 (27.56)                                        
  2 McBroom, Michael          24 The Woodlands Sw-GU           15:02.56  
                  28.63       59.17 (30.54)     1:29.75 (30.58)     2:00.20 (30.45)
        2:30.45 (30.25)     3:00.90 (30.45)     3:31.34 (30.44)     4:01.50 (30.16)
        4:31.83 (30.33)     5:02.06 (30.23)     5:32.41 (30.35)     6:02.42 (30.01)
        6:32.64 (30.22)     7:02.63 (29.99)     7:32.82 (30.19)     8:02.76 (29.94)
        8:32.92 (30.16)     9:02.98 (30.06)     9:33.07 (30.09)    10:03.23 (30.16)
       10:33.25 (30.02)    11:03.24 (29.99)    11:33.18 (29.94)    12:02.96 (29.78)
       12:33.86 (30.90)    13:04.27 (30.41)    13:35.06 (30.79)    14:04.97 (29.91)
       14:34.65 (29.68)    15:02.56 (27.91)                                        
  3 Mellouli, Ous             31 Trojan Swim Club-CA           15:18.02  
                  28.14       58.33 (30.19)     1:28.76 (30.43)     1:58.96 (30.20)
        2:29.23 (30.27)     2:59.41 (30.18)     3:29.80 (30.39)     3:59.96 (30.16)
        4:30.28 (30.32)     5:00.61 (30.33)     5:30.87 (30.26)     6:01.08 (30.21)
        6:31.61 (30.53)     7:01.98 (30.37)     7:32.52 (30.54)     8:03.13 (30.61)
        8:33.77 (30.64)     9:04.54 (30.77)     9:35.71 (31.17)    10:06.49 (30.78)
       10:37.54 (31.05)    11:08.66 (31.12)    11:40.37 (31.71)    12:11.52 (31.15)
       12:43.13 (31.61)    13:14.78 (31.65)    13:46.66 (31.88)    14:17.93 (31.27)
       14:48.40 (30.47)    15:18.02 (29.62)                                        
  4 Valente, Miguel           22 Fiat Minas-US-                15:24.63  
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)     1:31.56 (31.35)     2:02.96 (31.40)
        2:34.40 (31.44)     3:05.68 (31.28)     3:37.08 (31.40)     4:08.18 (31.10)
        4:39.59 (31.41)     5:11.01 (31.42)     5:42.34 (31.33)     6:13.24 (30.90)
        6:44.44 (31.20)     7:15.40 (30.96)     7:46.43 (31.03)     8:17.24 (30.81)
        8:48.21 (30.97)     9:18.99 (30.78)     9:49.80 (30.81)    10:20.29 (30.49)
       10:50.97 (30.68)    11:21.43 (30.46)    11:52.08 (30.65)    12:22.71 (30.63)
       12:52.48 (29.77)    13:24.05 (31.57)    13:54.61 (30.56)    14:25.11 (30.50)
       14:55.39 (30.28)    15:24.63 (29.24)                                        
  5 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-           15:26.20  
                  29.49     1:00.58 (31.09)     1:32.36 (31.78)     2:03.78 (31.42)
        2:35.56 (31.78)     3:07.06 (31.50)     3:39.10 (32.04)     4:10.43 (31.33)
        4:41.95 (31.52)     5:13.13 (31.18)     5:44.48 (31.35)     6:15.49 (31.01)
        6:46.94 (31.45)     7:18.24 (31.30)     7:49.43 (31.19)     8:20.27 (30.84)
        8:51.50 (31.23)     9:22.25 (30.75)     9:53.24 (30.99)    10:24.02 (30.78)
       10:54.93 (30.91)    11:25.54 (30.61)    11:56.56 (31.02)    12:27.10 (30.54)
       12:57.68 (30.58)    13:28.18 (30.50)    13:57.91 (29.73)    14:27.29 (29.38)
       14:57.03 (29.74)    15:26.20 (29.17)                                        
  6 Hyogo, Kei                19 Yale University-CT-           15:26.59  
                  28.88     1:00.09 (31.21)     1:31.41 (31.32)     2:02.72 (31.31)
        2:34.06 (31.34)     3:05.17 (31.11)     3:36.50 (31.33)     4:07.81 (31.31)
        4:39.20 (31.39)     5:10.19 (30.99)     5:41.52 (31.33)     6:12.63 (31.11)
        6:43.82 (31.19)     7:15.01 (31.19)     7:46.13 (31.12)     8:17.21 (31.08)
        8:48.28 (31.07)     9:19.08 (30.80)     9:50.17 (31.09)    10:21.12 (30.95)
       10:52.08 (30.96)    11:23.09 (31.01)    11:54.21 (31.12)    12:24.94 (30.73)
       12:55.82 (30.88)    13:26.59 (30.77)    13:57.29 (30.70)    14:27.95 (30.66)
       14:58.25 (30.30)    15:26.59 (28.34)                                        
  7 Acosta, Marcelo           18 Azura Florida Aq-FG           15:29.22  
                  28.93       59.71 (30.78)     1:30.97 (31.26)     2:02.31 (31.34)
        2:33.88 (31.57)     3:05.16 (31.28)     3:36.10 (30.94)     4:07.06 (30.96)
        4:38.09 (31.03)     5:09.17 (31.08)     5:40.72 (31.55)     6:11.70 (30.98)
        6:43.27 (31.57)     7:14.32 (31.05)     7:45.53 (31.21)     8:16.91 (31.38)
        8:48.17 (31.26)     9:19.12 (30.95)     9:50.67 (31.55)    10:21.61 (30.94)
       10:52.75 (31.14)    11:23.65 (30.90)    11:54.84 (31.19)    12:25.64 (30.80)
       12:56.79 (31.15)    13:27.63 (30.84)    13:58.33 (30.70)    14:28.29 (29.96)
       14:58.17 (29.88)    15:29.22 (31.05)                                        
  8 Burns, Janardan           19 California Aquat-PC           15:30.45  
                  28.98       59.78 (30.80)     1:31.26 (31.48)     2:02.34 (31.08)
        2:33.78 (31.44)     3:05.12 (31.34)     3:36.64 (31.52)     4:07.96 (31.32)
        4:39.58 (31.62)     5:10.57 (30.99)     5:42.13 (31.56)     6:12.96 (30.83)
        6:44.07 (31.11)     7:14.88 (30.81)     7:46.15 (31.27)     8:16.95 (30.80)
        8:48.31 (31.36)     9:18.92 (30.61)     9:49.98 (31.06)    10:20.80 (30.82)
       10:51.86 (31.06)    11:22.90 (31.04)    11:54.26 (31.36)    12:25.25 (30.99)
       12:56.39 (31.14)    13:27.21 (30.82)    13:58.57 (31.36)    14:29.37 (30.80)
       15:00.80 (31.43)    15:30.45 (29.65)                                        
  9 Grothe, Zane              23 Una Bad-MR-                   15:31.85  
                  28.67       59.90 (31.23)     1:31.57 (31.67)     2:03.42 (31.85)
        2:35.05 (31.63)     3:06.77 (31.72)     3:38.43 (31.66)     4:10.05 (31.62)
        4:41.75 (31.70)     5:13.13 (31.38)     5:44.67 (31.54)     6:15.93 (31.26)
        6:47.35 (31.42)     7:18.84 (31.49)     7:50.28 (31.44)     8:21.79 (31.51)
        8:53.33 (31.54)     9:24.93 (31.60)     9:56.32 (31.39)    10:27.64 (31.32)
       10:58.97 (31.33)    11:30.39 (31.42)    12:01.58 (31.19)    12:32.45 (30.87)
       13:03.45 (31.00)    13:34.17 (30.72)    14:04.39 (30.22)    14:34.56 (30.17)
       15:04.23 (29.67)    15:31.85 (27.62)                                        
 10 Ryan, Sean                22 Club Wolverine-MI-            15:32.87  
                  28.84       59.78 (30.94)     1:31.12 (31.34)     2:02.28 (31.16)
        2:33.79 (31.51)     3:05.04 (31.25)     3:36.64 (31.60)     4:08.02 (31.38)
        4:39.13 (31.11)     5:09.80 (30.67)     5:40.97 (31.17)     6:11.94 (30.97)
        6:43.11 (31.17)     7:14.40 (31.29)     7:45.83 (31.43)     8:17.22 (31.39)
        8:48.79 (31.57)     9:19.84 (31.05)     9:51.78 (31.94)    10:23.00 (31.22)
       10:54.47 (31.47)    11:26.46 (31.99)    11:57.34 (30.88)    12:27.93 (30.59)
       12:58.60 (30.67)    13:30.64 (32.04)    14:02.89 (32.25)    14:33.90 (31.01)
       15:04.04 (30.14)    15:32.87 (28.83)                                        
 11 Kanieski, Lucas           25 Fiat Minas-US-                15:39.89  
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:31.46 (31.32)     2:02.89 (31.43)
        2:34.24 (31.35)     3:05.54 (31.30)     3:36.93 (31.39)     4:08.42 (31.49)
        4:40.09 (31.67)     5:11.39 (31.30)     5:43.01 (31.62)     6:14.19 (31.18)
        6:45.59 (31.40)     7:16.96 (31.37)     7:48.25 (31.29)     8:19.56 (31.31)
        8:50.99 (31.43)     9:21.98 (30.99)     9:53.41 (31.43)    10:24.91 (31.50)
       10:56.46 (31.55)    11:27.83 (31.37)    11:59.32 (31.49)    12:30.68 (31.36)
       13:02.52 (31.84)    13:34.15 (31.63)    14:06.16 (32.01)    14:37.58 (31.42)
       15:09.09 (31.51)    15:39.89 (30.80)                                        
 12 Naidich, Martin           24 Argentina-US-                 15:40.18  
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)     1:32.64 (31.57)     2:04.70 (32.06)
        2:36.58 (31.88)     3:08.02 (31.44)     3:39.83 (31.81)     4:11.55 (31.72)
        4:42.97 (31.42)     5:14.32 (31.35)     5:45.80 (31.48)     6:17.26 (31.46)
        6:48.39 (31.13)     7:19.55 (31.16)     7:50.63 (31.08)     8:21.78 (31.15)
        8:53.01 (31.23)     9:23.95 (30.94)     9:55.15 (31.20)    10:26.32 (31.17)
       10:57.30 (30.98)    11:28.18 (30.88)    11:59.54 (31.36)    12:31.11 (31.57)
       13:02.75 (31.64)    13:34.25 (31.50)    14:06.08 (31.83)    14:37.86 (31.78)
       15:09.65 (31.79)    15:40.18 (30.53)                                        
 13 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-            15:42.69  
                  29.59     1:00.97 (31.38)     1:32.78 (31.81)     2:04.46 (31.68)
        2:36.37 (31.91)     3:07.84 (31.47)     3:39.56 (31.72)     4:11.09 (31.53)
        4:42.88 (31.79)     5:14.40 (31.52)     5:45.85 (31.45)     6:17.09 (31.24)
        6:48.64 (31.55)     7:20.05 (31.41)     7:51.97 (31.92)     8:23.63 (31.66)
        8:55.24 (31.61)     9:26.77 (31.53)     9:58.51 (31.74)    10:30.13 (31.62)
       11:01.72 (31.59)    11:33.04 (31.32)    12:04.61 (31.57)    12:35.97 (31.36)
       13:07.38 (31.41)    13:38.75 (31.37)    14:10.37 (31.62)    14:41.70 (31.33)
       15:12.96 (31.26)    15:42.69 (29.73)                                        
 14 Karap, Nezir              21 North Baltimore-MD-           15:46.14  
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)     1:33.20 (32.46)     2:05.09 (31.89)
        2:37.29 (32.20)     3:09.04 (31.75)     3:41.17 (32.13)     4:13.25 (32.08)
        4:45.17 (31.92)     5:16.62 (31.45)     5:47.93 (31.31)     6:19.65 (31.72)
        6:51.30 (31.65)     7:22.78 (31.48)     7:54.26 (31.48)     8:26.08 (31.82)
        8:57.89 (31.81)     9:29.56 (31.67)    10:01.51 (31.95)    10:33.47 (31.96)
       11:05.31 (31.84)    11:37.25 (31.94)    12:09.06 (31.81)    12:40.58 (31.52)
       13:12.30 (31.72)    13:43.97 (31.67)    14:15.27 (31.30)    14:46.43 (31.16)
       15:17.34 (30.91)    15:46.14 (28.80)                                        
 15 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI-            15:47.99  
                  30.33     1:01.86 (31.53)     1:34.16 (32.30)     2:05.99 (31.83)
        2:38.60 (32.61)     3:10.63 (32.03)     3:42.34 (31.71)     4:13.78 (31.44)
        4:45.35 (31.57)     5:16.60 (31.25)     5:48.24 (31.64)     6:19.88 (31.64)
        6:51.49 (31.61)     7:22.79 (31.30)     7:54.49 (31.70)     8:26.06 (31.57)
        8:57.84 (31.78)     9:29.49 (31.65)    10:01.68 (32.19)    10:33.59 (31.91)
       11:05.49 (31.90)    11:37.53 (32.04)    12:09.40 (31.87)    12:41.44 (32.04)
       13:13.39 (31.95)    13:45.18 (31.79)    14:16.99 (31.81)    14:48.68 (31.69)
       15:18.76 (30.08)    15:47.99 (29.23)                                        
 16 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR           15:48.06  
                  29.06     1:00.56 (31.50)     1:32.46 (31.90)     2:04.35 (31.89)
        2:36.81 (32.46)     3:08.94 (32.13)     3:41.24 (32.30)     4:13.25 (32.01)
        4:45.61 (32.36)     5:17.38 (31.77)     5:49.46 (32.08)     6:21.21 (31.75)
        6:53.51 (32.30)     7:25.31 (31.80)     7:57.46 (32.15)     8:29.03 (31.57)
        9:00.84 (31.81)     9:32.44 (31.60)    10:04.10 (31.66)    10:35.49 (31.39)
       11:07.14 (31.65)    11:38.70 (31.56)    12:10.35 (31.65)    12:42.15 (31.80)
       13:13.76 (31.61)    13:45.38 (31.62)    14:16.97 (31.59)    14:48.28 (31.31)
       15:18.97 (30.69)    15:48.06 (29.09)                                        
 17 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-                    15:49.30  
                  28.72       59.17 (30.45)     1:30.34 (31.17)     2:01.74 (31.40)
        2:32.98 (31.24)     3:04.13 (31.15)     3:35.50 (31.37)     4:07.43 (31.93)
        4:38.97 (31.54)     5:10.69 (31.72)     5:42.30 (31.61)     6:14.13 (31.83)
        6:46.02 (31.89)     7:17.74 (31.72)     7:49.50 (31.76)     8:21.50 (32.00)
        8:53.51 (32.01)     9:25.60 (32.09)     9:55.97 (30.37)    10:29.71 (33.74)
       11:01.87 (32.16)    11:34.29 (32.42)    12:06.57 (32.28)    12:38.91 (32.34)
       13:10.57 (31.66)    13:42.84 (32.27)    14:14.83 (31.99)    14:46.82 (31.99)
       15:18.51 (31.69)    15:49.30 (30.79)                                        
 18 Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE           15:52.11  
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)     1:30.73 (31.28)     2:02.34 (31.61)
        2:33.92 (31.58)     3:05.86 (31.94)     3:37.61 (31.75)     4:09.94 (32.33)
        4:42.03 (32.09)     5:14.11 (32.08)     5:46.01 (31.90)     6:18.14 (32.13)
        6:50.21 (32.07)     7:22.35 (32.14)     7:54.64 (32.29)     8:26.60 (31.96)
        8:58.58 (31.98)     9:30.42 (31.84)    10:02.49 (32.07)    10:34.69 (32.20)
       11:06.70 (32.01)    11:38.67 (31.97)    12:10.67 (32.00)    12:42.51 (31.84)
       13:14.78 (32.27)    13:47.50 (32.72)    14:19.25 (31.75)    14:50.73 (31.48)
       15:22.50 (31.77)    15:52.11 (29.61)                                        
 19 Pereyra, Juan Martin      34 Argentina-US-                 15:52.15  
                  29.21     1:00.46 (31.25)     1:32.18 (31.72)     2:03.67 (31.49)
        2:35.44 (31.77)     3:06.84 (31.40)     3:38.59 (31.75)     4:09.90 (31.31)
        4:41.60 (31.70)     5:13.09 (31.49)     5:45.04 (31.95)     6:16.95 (31.91)
        6:48.75 (31.80)     7:19.91 (31.16)     7:51.43 (31.52)     8:22.80 (31.37)
        8:54.24 (31.44)     9:25.52 (31.28)     9:57.25 (31.73)    10:29.38 (32.13)
       11:02.23 (32.85)    11:33.75 (31.52)    12:05.89 (32.14)    12:38.66 (32.77)
       13:11.79 (33.13)    13:44.63 (32.84)    14:17.29 (32.66)    14:49.17 (31.88)
       15:21.21 (32.04)    15:52.15 (30.94)                                        
 20 Lupoli, Franco            21 UN-FG-                        15:53.72  
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)     1:33.26 (32.01)     2:05.76 (32.50)
        2:38.49 (32.73)     3:10.84 (32.35)     3:42.72 (31.88)     4:14.94 (32.22)
        4:47.32 (32.38)     5:19.50 (32.18)     5:51.26 (31.76)     6:23.08 (31.82)
        6:54.98 (31.90)     7:26.98 (32.00)     7:58.72 (31.74)     8:30.67 (31.95)
        9:02.41 (31.74)     9:34.18 (31.77)    10:05.59 (31.41)    10:37.07 (31.48)
       11:08.63 (31.56)    11:40.18 (31.55)    12:12.02 (31.84)    12:44.09 (32.07)
       13:15.84 (31.75)    13:48.05 (32.21)    14:20.72 (32.67)    14:52.58 (31.86)
       15:24.31 (31.73)    15:53.72 (29.41)                                        
 21 Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-                15:54.19  
                  29.50     1:01.04 (31.54)     1:33.42 (32.38)     2:05.35 (31.93)
        2:37.80 (32.45)     3:09.85 (32.05)     3:42.20 (32.35)     4:13.95 (31.75)
        4:46.36 (32.41)     5:18.40 (32.04)     5:50.81 (32.41)     6:22.50 (31.69)
        6:54.84 (32.34)     7:26.83 (31.99)     7:58.80 (31.97)     8:30.79 (31.99)
        9:02.85 (32.06)     9:34.90 (32.05)    10:06.87 (31.97)    10:38.41 (31.54)
       11:10.12 (31.71)    11:42.36 (32.24)    12:14.17 (31.81)    12:46.51 (32.34)
       13:18.47 (31.96)    13:50.19 (31.72)    14:21.84 (31.65)    14:53.09 (31.25)
       15:23.94 (30.85)    15:54.19 (30.25)                                        
 22 Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-           15:58.30  
                  29.41     1:00.51 (31.10)     1:32.39 (31.88)     2:04.14 (31.75)
        2:36.06 (31.92)     3:07.56 (31.50)     3:39.78 (32.22)     4:11.18 (31.40)
        4:43.29 (32.11)     5:14.92 (31.63)     5:47.01 (32.09)     6:18.71 (31.70)
        6:50.90 (32.19)     7:22.64 (31.74)     7:55.02 (32.38)     8:26.69 (31.67)
        8:59.08 (32.39)     9:31.23 (32.15)    10:03.47 (32.24)    10:35.80 (32.33)
       11:08.41 (32.61)    11:40.67 (32.26)    12:13.40 (32.73)    12:45.66 (32.26)
       13:18.58 (32.92)    13:51.01 (32.43)    14:23.18 (32.17)    14:55.19 (32.01)
       15:27.42 (32.23)    15:58.30 (30.88)                                        
 23 Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo D  17 Mexico-US-                    15:58.81  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)     1:34.77 (32.55)     2:06.97 (32.20)
        2:39.25 (32.28)     3:11.26 (32.01)     3:43.54 (32.28)     4:15.42 (31.88)
        4:47.71 (32.29)     5:19.51 (31.80)     5:51.28 (31.77)     6:23.04 (31.76)
        6:55.08 (32.04)     7:27.04 (31.96)     7:59.09 (32.05)     8:30.95 (31.86)
        9:03.12 (32.17)     9:35.24 (32.12)    10:07.59 (32.35)    10:40.08 (32.49)
       11:12.42 (32.34)    11:44.38 (31.96)    12:16.50 (32.12)    12:48.48 (31.98)
       13:20.84 (32.36)    13:52.60 (31.76)    14:24.82 (32.22)    14:56.56 (31.74)
       15:28.55 (31.99)    15:58.81 (30.26)                                        
 24 Durmer, Jeffrey           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           16:08.89  
                  29.67     1:01.93 (32.26)     1:34.66 (32.73)     2:07.13 (32.47)
        2:39.87 (32.74)     3:12.57 (32.70)     3:45.64 (33.07)     4:18.21 (32.57)
        4:50.93 (32.72)     5:23.41 (32.48)     5:55.90 (32.49)     6:28.32 (32.42)
        7:01.16 (32.84)     7:33.75 (32.59)     8:06.19 (32.44)     8:38.25 (32.06)
        9:10.79 (32.54)     9:42.70 (31.91)    10:15.02 (32.32)    10:47.24 (32.22)
       11:19.16 (31.92)    11:51.43 (32.27)    12:23.96 (32.53)    12:56.19 (32.23)
       13:28.60 (32.41)    14:01.16 (32.56)    14:33.41 (32.25)    15:05.71 (32.30)
       15:37.82 (32.11)    16:08.89 (31.07)                                        
 25 Hutchins, Matthew         20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI           16:09.96  
                  28.91     1:00.34 (31.43)     1:32.46 (32.12)     2:04.41 (31.95)
        2:36.15 (31.74)     3:08.52 (32.37)     3:40.25 (31.73)     4:12.48 (32.23)
        4:44.35 (31.87)     5:16.39 (32.04)     5:48.49 (32.10)     6:20.60 (32.11)
        6:53.25 (32.65)     7:25.72 (32.47)     7:58.25 (32.53)     8:30.86 (32.61)
        9:03.45 (32.59)     9:36.01 (32.56)    10:08.78 (32.77)    10:41.64 (32.86)
       11:14.84 (33.20)    11:47.74 (32.90)    12:20.54 (32.80)    12:53.31 (32.77)
       13:26.41 (33.10)    13:59.06 (32.65)    14:31.91 (32.85)    15:04.87 (32.96)
       15:37.86 (32.99)    16:09.96 (32.10)                                        
 26 Koski, Matias             21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           16:10.39  
                  29.12     1:00.94 (31.82)     1:33.12 (32.18)     2:05.12 (32.00)
        2:37.01 (31.89)     3:09.06 (32.05)     3:41.46 (32.40)     4:14.14 (32.68)
        4:46.41 (32.27)     5:19.20 (32.79)     5:52.24 (33.04)     6:24.93 (32.69)
        6:57.28 (32.35)     7:30.02 (32.74)     8:03.02 (33.00)     8:35.72 (32.70)
        9:08.65 (32.93)     9:40.85 (32.20)    10:13.93 (33.08)    10:46.26 (32.33)
       11:19.01 (32.75)    11:51.89 (32.88)    12:25.07 (33.18)    12:57.20 (32.13)
       13:29.40 (32.20)    14:01.78 (32.38)    14:34.34 (32.56)    15:06.50 (32.16)
       15:38.98 (32.48)    16:10.39 (31.41)                                        
 27 Cairns, Noah              18 North Carolina A-NC           16:12.63  
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)     1:33.15 (31.70)     2:05.21 (32.06)
        2:37.20 (31.99)     3:09.82 (32.62)     3:42.14 (32.32)     4:14.72 (32.58)
        4:47.06 (32.34)     5:19.93 (32.87)     5:52.25 (32.32)     6:25.08 (32.83)
        6:57.67 (32.59)     7:30.44 (32.77)     8:02.55 (32.11)     8:35.40 (32.85)
        9:07.67 (32.27)     9:40.28 (32.61)    10:12.49 (32.21)    10:45.18 (32.69)
       11:17.70 (32.52)    11:50.53 (32.83)    12:23.34 (32.81)    12:56.19 (32.85)
       13:29.03 (32.84)    14:02.15 (33.12)    14:34.81 (32.66)    15:07.76 (32.95)
       15:40.61 (32.85)    16:12.63 (32.02)                                        
 28 Maloney, Sean             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI           16:26.24  
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:35.18 (32.78)     2:07.47 (32.29)
        2:40.40 (32.93)     3:12.91 (32.51)     3:45.75 (32.84)     4:18.41 (32.66)
        4:51.56 (33.15)     5:24.02 (32.46)     5:56.85 (32.83)     6:29.43 (32.58)
        7:02.46 (33.03)     7:35.02 (32.56)     8:08.06 (33.04)     8:40.78 (32.72)
        9:13.97 (33.19)     9:46.96 (32.99)    10:19.98 (33.02)    10:53.05 (33.07)
       11:26.49 (33.44)    11:59.77 (33.28)    12:33.22 (33.45)    13:06.43 (33.21)
       13:39.83 (33.40)    14:13.45 (33.62)    14:47.06 (33.61)    15:20.85 (33.79)
       15:54.44 (33.59)    16:26.24 (31.80)                                        
 29 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI           16:27.34  
                  30.27     1:02.64 (32.37)     1:35.90 (33.26)     2:08.84 (32.94)
        2:41.90 (33.06)     3:14.36 (32.46)     3:47.53 (33.17)     4:20.63 (33.10)
        4:53.73 (33.10)     5:26.43 (32.70)     5:59.55 (33.12)     6:32.63 (33.08)
        7:05.75 (33.12)     7:38.89 (33.14)     8:12.06 (33.17)     8:44.88 (32.82)
        9:18.46 (33.58)     9:51.39 (32.93)    10:24.88 (33.49)    10:58.19 (33.31)
       11:31.65 (33.46)    12:04.72 (33.07)    12:37.96 (33.24)    13:11.22 (33.26)
       13:44.52 (33.30)    14:17.70 (33.18)    14:51.08 (33.38)    15:24.32 (33.24)
       15:57.04 (32.72)    16:27.34 (30.30)                                        
 30 Mueller, Nathan           19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI           16:34.75  
                  30.36     1:03.31 (32.95)     1:36.53 (33.22)     2:09.61 (33.08)
        2:43.11 (33.50)     3:16.08 (32.97)     3:49.57 (33.49)     4:22.88 (33.31)
        4:56.11 (33.23)     5:29.27 (33.16)     6:02.62 (33.35)     6:36.18 (33.56)
        7:09.63 (33.45)     7:43.02 (33.39)     8:16.88 (33.86)     8:49.81 (32.93)
        9:23.42 (33.61)     9:56.45 (33.03)    10:30.16 (33.71)    11:03.60 (33.44)
       11:37.52 (33.92)    12:10.97 (33.45)    12:44.36 (33.39)    13:17.60 (33.24)
       13:51.47 (33.87)    14:24.34 (32.87)    14:57.69 (33.35)    15:30.23 (32.54)
       16:03.59 (33.36)    16:34.75 (31.16)                                        
 31 Fierro, Sonny             21 Una Dart-SN-                  16:49.27  
                  30.09     1:02.43 (32.34)     1:35.77 (33.34)     2:08.64 (32.87)
        2:41.81 (33.17)     3:14.64 (32.83)     3:48.01 (33.37)     4:21.39 (33.38)
        4:54.95 (33.56)     5:28.30 (33.35)     6:01.52 (33.22)     6:34.38 (32.86)
        7:07.81 (33.43)     7:41.29 (33.48)     8:15.05 (33.76)     8:48.97 (33.92)
        9:22.91 (33.94)     9:56.80 (33.89)    10:31.59 (34.79)    11:05.68 (34.09)
       11:40.34 (34.66)    12:14.61 (34.27)    12:49.32 (34.71)    13:23.52 (34.20)
       13:58.22 (34.70)    14:32.37 (34.15)    15:06.95 (34.58)    15:41.43 (34.48)
       16:15.83 (34.40)    16:49.27 (33.44)                                        
 -- Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                 NS  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koga, Junya               27 Club Wolverine-MI-     24.87      25.02  
  2 Morozov, Vladimir         23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    25.46      25.19  
  3 Plummer, David            29 New York Athleti-MR    25.65      25.33  
  4 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.61      25.35  
  5 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.10      25.61  
  5 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC    25.87      25.61  
  7 Mania, Adam               31 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    25.93      25.81  
  8 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-     25.94      25.91  
  9 Barnea, Guy               27 Una CW-MI-             26.11      26.09  
B - Final
 10 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-     26.40      25.72  
 11 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-    26.44      26.00  
 12 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD    26.15      26.14  
 13 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC    26.50      26.25  
 14 Wood, Russell             21 Univ. of Calgary-US    26.68      26.66  
 15 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-     26.75      26.71  
 16 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.57      26.73  
 17 Correia, Rodrigo          18 Fiat Minas-US-         26.63      26.74  
 18 Hockin, Charles           25 Paraguay-US-           26.42      26.83  
C - Final
 19 Taylor, Jake              23 Unattached-UT-         26.92      26.25  
 20 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    27.17      26.74  
 21 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.16      26.84  
 22 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG    27.28      26.89  
 23 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC    26.76      26.97  
 24 Keaveney, Mark            19 UN-GA-                 26.94      27.13  
 25 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-         27.17      27.43  
 25 Lau, Shiu Yue             17 Hong Kong-US-          27.19      27.43  
 27 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-             27.24      27.78  
D - Final
 28 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    27.37      27.06  
 29 Bighetti, Nathan          17 Fiat Minas-US-         27.54      27.31  
 30 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-             27.43      27.41  
 31 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-    27.67      27.42  
 32 Courtis, Christopher      21 Univ. of Calgary-US    27.33      27.44  
 33 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-             27.53      27.46  
 34 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-         27.84      27.54  
 35 Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.38      27.57  
 36 Olmsted, Wesley           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    27.62      27.66  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koga, Junya               27 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.87  
  2 Morozov, Vladimir         23 Trojan Swim Club-CA               25.46  
  3 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               25.61  
  4 Plummer, David            29 New York Athleti-MR               25.65  
  5 Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               25.74  
  6 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC               25.87  
  7 Mania, Adam               31 Schroeder YMCA S-WI               25.93  
  8 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-                25.94  
  9 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               26.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Barnea, Guy               27 Una CW-MI-                        26.11  
 11 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD               26.15  
 12 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-                26.40  
 13 Hockin, Charles           25 Paraguay-US-                      26.42  
 14 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-               26.44  
 15 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC               26.50  
 16 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               26.57  
 17 Correia, Rodrigo          18 Fiat Minas-US-                    26.63  
 18 Wood, Russell             21 Univ. of Calgary-US               26.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-                26.75  
 20 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC               26.76  
 21 Taylor, Jake              23 Unattached-UT-                    26.92  
 22 Keaveney, Mark            19 UN-GA-                            26.94  
 23 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               27.16  
 24 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               27.17  
 24 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-                    27.17  
 26 Lau, Shiu Yue             17 Hong Kong-US-                     27.19  
 27 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-                        27.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG               27.28  
 29 Courtis, Christopher      21 Univ. of Calgary-US               27.33  
 30 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               27.37  
 31 Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC               27.38  
 32 Ryckman, Jesse            21 California Aquat-PC               27.39  
 33 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                        27.43  
 34 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-                        27.53  
 35 Bighetti, Nathan          17 Fiat Minas-US-                    27.54  
 36 Olmsted, Wesley           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE               27.64  
 38 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-               27.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-                    27.84  
 40 Bottene, Max              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               27.97  
 41 Morales, Yeziel           19 Puerto Rico-US-                   28.04  
 42 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               28.13  
 43 Kirkpatrick, Calvin       17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               28.28  
 44 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-                28.41  
 45 Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               28.78  
 46 Lujan, Matthew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               28.85  
 -- Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC                  DQ  
 -- Klotz, Matthew            19 Sierra Marlins S-SN                  NS  
 -- Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-                    NS  
 -- Dezwirek, Jeremie         22 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC                  NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC    54.69      53.83  
                  26.25       53.83 (27.58)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.50      54.45  
                  26.51       54.45 (27.94)                                        
  3 Plummer, David            29 New York Athleti-MR    55.11      54.55  
                  26.58       54.55 (27.97)                                        
  4 Koga, Junya               27 Club Wolverine-MI-     55.21      54.88  
                  26.87       54.88 (28.01)                                        
  5 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.92      55.25  
                  26.98       55.25 (28.27)                                        
  6 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC    55.75      55.34  
                  26.90       55.34 (28.44)                                        
  7 Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.99      55.79  
                  26.90       55.79 (28.89)                                        
  8 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.02      55.88  
                  27.37       55.88 (28.51)                                        
  9 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-    56.20      55.93  
                  27.18       55.93 (28.75)                                        
B - Final
 10 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-     56.24      55.78  
                  27.33       55.78 (28.45)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jake              23 Unattached-UT-         56.54      56.02  
                  27.22       56.02 (28.80)                                        
 12 Pinzon, Omar              26 Una Troj-CA-           56.70      56.03  
                  27.39       56.03 (28.64)                                        
 13 Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC    56.35      56.38  
                  27.83       56.38 (28.55)                                        
 14 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.73      56.41  
                  27.80       56.41 (28.61)                                        
 15 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC    56.93      56.59  
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)                                        
 16 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.24      56.78  
                  27.64       56.78 (29.14)                                        
 17 Wood, Russell             21 Univ. of Calgary-US    56.96      56.81  
                  27.95       56.81 (28.86)                                        
 18 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-     56.82      56.88  
                  28.01       56.88 (28.87)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sanders, Tristan          19 Club Wolverine-MI-     57.55      56.83  
                  27.98       56.83 (28.85)                                        
 20 Barnea, Guy               27 Una CW-MI-             57.31      56.96  
                  27.74       56.96 (29.22)                                        
 21 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.67      57.03  
                  28.11       57.03 (28.92)                                        
 22 Correia, Rodrigo          18 Fiat Minas-US-         57.37      57.22  
                  27.84       57.22 (29.38)                                        
 23 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC    57.75      57.30  
                  27.78       57.30 (29.52)                                        
 24 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.71      57.31  
                  27.79       57.31 (29.52)                                        
 25 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.81      57.36  
                  27.99       57.36 (29.37)                                        
 26 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-             57.83      57.95  
                  28.03       57.95 (29.92)                                        
 27 Bighetti, Nathan          17 Fiat Minas-US-         57.60    1:00.42  
                  29.54     1:00.42 (30.88)                                        
D - Final
 28 Surhoff, Austin           24 North Baltimore-MD-    57.96      57.81  
                  28.48       57.81 (29.33)                                        
 29 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.24      58.00  
                  28.23       58.00 (29.77)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Agustin        17 Argentina-US-          57.86      58.04  
                  28.62       58.04 (29.42)                                        
 31 Cosgarea, Drew            22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.09      58.30  
                  28.42       58.30 (29.88)                                        
 32 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-             58.05      58.46  
                  28.57       58.46 (29.89)                                        
 33 Hockin, Charles           25 Paraguay-US-           57.85      58.55  
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)                                        
 34 Ryckman, Jesse            21 California Aquat-PC    58.27      59.14  
                  28.61       59.14 (30.53)                                        
 35 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.33      59.26  
                  28.69       59.26 (30.57)                                        
 36 Keaveney, Mark            19 UN-GA-                 57.96      59.44  
                  28.73       59.44 (30.71)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC               54.69  
                  26.64       54.69 (28.05)                                        
  2 Plummer, David            29 New York Athleti-MR               55.11  
                  26.79       55.11 (28.32)                                        
  3 Koga, Junya               27 Club Wolverine-MI-                55.21  
                  26.57       55.21 (28.64)                                        
  4 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               55.50  
                  27.12       55.50 (28.38)                                        
  5 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC               55.75  
                  27.28       55.75 (28.47)                                        
  6 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               55.92  
                  27.93       55.92 (27.99)                                        
  7 Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               55.99  
                  26.89       55.99 (29.10)                                        
  8 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD               56.02  
                  27.28       56.02 (28.74)                                        
  9 Grabich, Federico         25 Argentina-US-                     56.04  
                  27.19       56.04 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-               56.20  
                  27.52       56.20 (28.68)                                        
 11 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               56.24  
                  27.61       56.24 (28.63)                                        
 11 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-                56.24  
                  27.34       56.24 (28.90)                                        
 13 Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC               56.35  
                  27.79       56.35 (28.56)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jake              23 Unattached-UT-                    56.54  
                  27.49       56.54 (29.05)                                        
 15 Pinzon, Omar              26 Una Troj-CA-                      56.70  
                  27.05       56.70 (29.65)                                        
 16 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               56.73  
                  27.94       56.73 (28.79)                                        
 17 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-                56.82  
                  28.12       56.82 (28.70)                                        
 18 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC               56.93  
                  27.73       56.93 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wood, Russell             21 Univ. of Calgary-US               56.96  
                  27.71       56.96 (29.25)                                        
 20 Barnea, Guy               27 Una CW-MI-                        57.31  
                  27.80       57.31 (29.51)                                        
 21 Correia, Rodrigo          18 Fiat Minas-US-                    57.37  
                  27.35       57.37 (30.02)                                        
 22 Sanders, Tristan          19 Club Wolverine-MI-                57.55  
                  28.13       57.55 (29.42)                                        
 23 Bighetti, Nathan          17 Fiat Minas-US-                    57.60  
                  28.39       57.60 (29.21)                                        
 24 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE               57.67  
                  28.16       57.67 (29.51)                                        
 25 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               57.71  
                  28.15       57.71 (29.56)                                        
 26 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC               57.75  
                  28.10       57.75 (29.65)                                        
 27 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN               57.81  
                  28.21       57.81 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-                        57.83  
                  28.02       57.83 (29.81)                                        
 29 Hockin, Charles           25 Paraguay-US-                      57.85  
                  27.88       57.85 (29.97)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Agustin        17 Argentina-US-                     57.86  
                  28.73       57.86 (29.13)                                        
 31 Keaveney, Mark            19 UN-GA-                            57.96  
                  28.26       57.96 (29.70)                                        
 31 Surhoff, Austin           24 North Baltimore-MD-               57.96  
                  28.57       57.96 (29.39)                                        
 33 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-                        58.05  
                  28.11       58.05 (29.94)                                        
 34 Cosgarea, Drew            22 Stanford Swimmin-PC               58.09  
                  28.52       58.09 (29.57)                                        
 35 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               58.24  
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)                                        
 36 Ryckman, Jesse            21 California Aquat-PC               58.27  
                  28.63       58.27 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               58.33  
                  28.57       58.33 (29.76)                                        
 38 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                        58.34  
                  28.39       58.34 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               58.41  
                  28.76       58.41 (29.65)                                        
 40 Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.42  
                  28.29       58.42 (30.13)                                        
 41 Dezwirek, Jeremie         22 California Aquat-PC               58.45  
                  28.01       58.45 (30.44)                                        
 42 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG               58.51  
                  28.16       58.51 (30.35)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               58.56  
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
 44 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.79  
                  28.57       58.79 (30.22)                                        
 45 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-               58.80  
                  29.02       58.80 (29.78)                                        
 46 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto               58.86  
                  28.72       58.86 (30.14)                                        
 47 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               58.87  
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
 48 Umbach, Gray              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               59.06  
                  28.42       59.06 (30.64)                                        
 49 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                        59.14  
                  29.05       59.14 (30.09)                                        
 50 Chen, Jason               19 Club Wolverine-MI-                59.20  
                  29.01       59.20 (30.19)                                        
 51 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-                59.22  
                  28.87       59.22 (30.35)                                        
 52 Olmsted, Wesley           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               59.27  
                  28.89       59.27 (30.38)                                        
 53 Lau, Shiu Yue             17 Hong Kong-US-                     59.31  
                  28.55       59.31 (30.76)                                        
 53 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               59.31  
                  28.96       59.31 (30.35)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               59.38  
                  28.81       59.38 (30.57)                                        
 56 Bottene, Max              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               59.61  
                  28.92       59.61 (30.69)                                        
 57 Cho, Andrew               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               59.68  
                  28.85       59.68 (30.83)                                        
 58 Johnston, Nick            20 Una Pls-PC-                       59.74  
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)                                        
 59 Kubick, Dylan             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-               59.82  
                  29.30       59.82 (30.52)                                        
 60 Stevens, Cole             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC-               59.85  
                  29.10       59.85 (30.75)                                        
 61 White, Forrest            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               59.87  
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)                                        
 62 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC               59.99  
                  29.40       59.99 (30.59)                                        
 63 Vargas, Felipe            20 Argentina-US-                   1:00.09  
                  28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)                                        
 64 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-                  1:00.14  
                  28.99     1:00.14 (31.15)                                        
 64 Courtis, Christopher      21 Univ. of Calgary-US             1:00.14  
                  29.14     1:00.14 (31.00)                                        
 66 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-                  1:00.16  
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)                                        
 67 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:00.18  
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)                                        
 68 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             1:00.41  
                  29.57     1:00.41 (30.84)                                        
 69 Staka, Chris              17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC             1:00.56  
                  30.05     1:00.56 (30.51)                                        
 70 Trump, Trent              19 Livermore Aquati-PC             1:00.87  
                  29.81     1:00.87 (31.06)                                        
 70 Lujan, Matthew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             1:00.87  
                  29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)                                        
 72 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV             1:00.96  
                  29.52     1:00.96 (31.44)                                        
 73 Mullis, Billy             19 Una Dart-SN-                    1:01.03  
                  29.07     1:01.03 (31.96)                                        
 74 Choate, Michael           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             1:01.36  
                  30.13     1:01.36 (31.23)                                        
 75 Griffin, Jolen            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC-             1:01.49  
                  30.13     1:01.49 (31.36)                                        
 76 Richards, Stephen         23 Unattached-UT-                  1:01.50  
                  29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
 77 DesCombes, Jack           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:01.58  
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)                                        
 78 Kirkpatrick, Calvin       17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:02.23  
                  29.96     1:02.23 (32.27)                                        
 79 Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:03.04  
                  30.54     1:03.04 (32.50)                                        
 -- Morales, Yeziel           19 Puerto Rico-US-                      NS  
 -- Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-                    NS  
 -- Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Pereira, Thiago           29 Fiat Minas-US-                       NS  
 -- Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC  2:00.58    1:57.06  
                  27.48       56.89 (29.41)     1:27.24 (30.35)     1:57.06 (29.82)
  2 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.97    1:59.32  
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)     1:28.78 (30.80)     1:59.32 (30.54)
  3 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC  2:01.89    1:59.82  
                  28.23       58.59 (30.36)     1:29.48 (30.89)     1:59.82 (30.34)
  4 Pinzon, Omar              26 Una Troj-CA-         2:00.75    2:00.02  
                  28.33       58.47 (30.14)     1:29.14 (30.67)     2:00.02 (30.88)
  5 Sanders, Tristan          19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:02.49    2:01.60  
                  29.02       59.57 (30.55)     1:30.48 (30.91)     2:01.60 (31.12)
  6 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.52    2:01.89  
                  28.13       58.75 (30.62)     1:30.43 (31.68)     2:01.89 (31.46)
  7 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.40    2:01.99  
                  28.90       59.21 (30.31)     1:30.65 (31.44)     2:01.99 (31.34)
  8 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:02.26    2:03.56  
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:32.37 (32.79)     2:03.56 (31.19)
  9 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-  2:03.01    2:04.11  
                  28.90       59.56 (30.66)     1:32.27 (32.71)     2:04.11 (31.84)
B - Final
 10 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:05.01    2:02.84  
                  29.78     1:00.81 (31.03)     1:32.44 (31.63)     2:02.84 (30.40)
 11 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:03.19    2:03.06  
                  29.59     1:00.91 (31.32)     1:33.51 (32.60)     2:03.06 (29.55)
 11 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.84    2:03.06  
                  29.53     1:00.40 (30.87)     1:32.01 (31.61)     2:03.06 (31.05)
 13 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto  2:03.09    2:03.36  
                  29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)     1:32.85 (31.97)     2:03.36 (30.51)
 14 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:04.16    2:04.30  
                  28.94     1:00.21 (31.27)     1:32.42 (32.21)     2:04.30 (31.88)
 15 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:04.36    2:04.35  
                  29.34     1:00.86 (31.52)     1:33.41 (32.55)     2:04.35 (30.94)
 16 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.13    2:04.83  
                  29.47     1:00.45 (30.98)     1:32.59 (32.14)     2:04.83 (32.24)
 17 Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.37    2:04.86  
                  29.64     1:01.24 (31.60)     1:32.56 (31.32)     2:04.86 (32.30)
 18 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:05.44    2:13.36  
                  30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)     1:38.27 (34.96)     2:13.36 (35.09)
C - Final
 19 Morales, Yeziel           19 Puerto Rico-US-      2:05.93    2:05.43  
                  29.59     1:01.77 (32.18)     1:34.52 (32.75)     2:05.43 (30.91)
 20 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-           2:08.04    2:05.59  
                  30.34     1:02.01 (31.67)     1:33.55 (31.54)     2:05.59 (32.04)
 21 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.88    2:06.20  
                  29.41     1:01.30 (31.89)     1:34.25 (32.95)     2:06.20 (31.95)
 22 Plummer, David            29 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.84    2:06.30  
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:35.67 (33.63)     2:06.30 (30.63)
 23 Mangan, Jack              19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:07.18    2:06.79  
                  29.85     1:01.39 (31.54)     1:34.13 (32.74)     2:06.79 (32.66)
 24 Dezwirek, Jeremie         22 California Aquat-PC  2:05.77    2:07.42  
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.71)     2:07.42 (33.56)
 25 Bighetti, Nathan          17 Fiat Minas-US-       2:06.47    2:08.89  
                  29.95     1:03.05 (33.10)     1:36.77 (33.72)     2:08.89 (32.12)
 26 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC  2:07.56    2:12.06  
                  29.73     1:03.04 (33.31)     1:37.52 (34.48)     2:12.06 (34.54)
D - Final
 28 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.22    2:06.31  
                  29.74     1:02.05 (32.31)     1:35.32 (33.27)     2:06.31 (30.99)
 29 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:08.36    2:06.92  
                  29.89     1:02.13 (32.24)     1:34.89 (32.76)     2:06.92 (32.03)
 30 Vargas, Felipe            20 Argentina-US-        2:08.09    2:07.02  
                  30.00     1:02.40 (32.40)     1:34.87 (32.47)     2:07.02 (32.15)
 31 White, Forrest            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.08    2:07.53  
                  30.64     1:02.71 (32.07)     1:35.68 (32.97)     2:07.53 (31.85)
 32 Keaveney, Mark            19 UN-GA-               2:08.31    2:08.39  
                  29.93     1:01.97 (32.04)     1:35.51 (33.54)     2:08.39 (32.88)
 33 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:09.45    2:09.06  
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)     1:36.20 (33.42)     2:09.06 (32.86)
 34 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:08.89    2:09.82  
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:36.97 (33.27)     2:09.82 (32.85)
 35 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.03    2:13.09  
                  31.43     1:04.56 (33.13)     1:39.18 (34.62)     2:13.09 (33.91)
C - Final
 -- Hernandez, Agustin        17 Argentina-US-        2:05.47         NS  
D - Final
 -- Correia, Rodrigo          18 Fiat Minas-US-       2:08.64         NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC             1:59.97  
                  28.41       58.35 (29.94)     1:28.86 (30.51)     1:59.97 (31.11)
  2 Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC             2:00.58  
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)     1:30.41 (31.20)     2:00.58 (30.17)
  3 Pinzon, Omar              26 Una Troj-CA-                    2:00.75  
                  27.97       58.42 (30.45)     1:29.49 (31.07)     2:00.75 (31.26)
  4 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:01.40  
                  29.33       59.74 (30.41)     1:30.86 (31.12)     2:01.40 (30.54)
  5 Grevers, Matt             30 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:01.52  
                  28.88       58.99 (30.11)     1:30.34 (31.35)     2:01.52 (31.18)
  6 Pebley, Jacob             21 California Aquat-PC             2:01.89  
                  28.85       59.56 (30.71)     1:31.27 (31.71)     2:01.89 (30.62)
  7 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:02.26  
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)     1:31.91 (31.60)     2:02.26 (30.35)
  8 Sanders, Tristan          19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:02.49  
                  29.62     1:00.71 (31.09)     1:31.77 (31.06)     2:02.49 (30.72)
  9 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-             2:03.01  
                  29.07       59.84 (30.77)     1:31.77 (31.93)     2:03.01 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto             2:03.09  
                  29.84     1:01.16 (31.32)     1:32.60 (31.44)     2:03.09 (30.49)
 11 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:03.19  
                  29.25     1:00.37 (31.12)     1:32.08 (31.71)     2:03.19 (31.11)
 12 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:04.16  
                  29.48     1:00.77 (31.29)     1:32.48 (31.71)     2:04.16 (31.68)
 13 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:04.36  
                  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)     1:33.73 (32.12)     2:04.36 (30.63)
 14 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:04.84  
                  29.71     1:01.04 (31.33)     1:33.30 (32.26)     2:04.84 (31.54)
 15 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-             2:05.01  
                  29.42     1:00.88 (31.46)     1:33.49 (32.61)     2:05.01 (31.52)
 16 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:05.13  
                  29.62     1:00.90 (31.28)     1:33.03 (32.13)     2:05.13 (32.10)
 17 Ress, Eric                24 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:05.37  
                  29.46     1:00.62 (31.16)     1:32.94 (32.32)     2:05.37 (32.43)
 18 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD             2:05.44  
                  29.24     1:01.26 (32.02)     1:34.20 (32.94)     2:05.44 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Agustin        17 Argentina-US-                   2:05.47  
                  29.28     1:00.82 (31.54)     1:33.64 (32.82)     2:05.47 (31.83)
 20 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:05.48  
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:33.17 (31.99)     2:05.48 (32.31)
 21 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:05.56  
                  28.42     1:00.51 (32.09)     1:33.71 (33.20)     2:05.56 (31.85)
 22 Main, Corey               20 Gator Swim Club-FL-             2:05.57  
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)     1:32.60 (32.29)     2:05.57 (32.97)
 23 Dezwirek, Jeremie         22 California Aquat-PC             2:05.77  
                  29.21     1:00.93 (31.72)     1:33.34 (32.41)     2:05.77 (32.43)
 24 Cosgarea, Drew            22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:05.84  
                  28.95     1:00.00 (31.05)     1:32.70 (32.70)     2:05.84 (33.14)
 24 Plummer, David            29 New York Athleti-MR             2:05.84  
                  28.33       59.50 (31.17)     1:32.28 (32.78)     2:05.84 (33.56)
 26 Morales, Yeziel           19 Puerto Rico-US-                 2:05.93  
                  29.87     1:02.03 (32.16)     1:35.13 (33.10)     2:05.93 (30.80)
 27 Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:06.36  
                  29.42     1:01.66 (32.24)     1:34.48 (32.82)     2:06.36 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bighetti, Nathan          17 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:06.47  
                  29.90     1:02.99 (33.09)     1:34.48 (31.49)     2:06.47 (31.99)
 29 Mangan, Jack              19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:07.18  
                  29.76     1:01.34 (31.58)     1:33.84 (32.50)     2:07.18 (33.34)
 30 Graesser, Nic             21 North Carolina A-NC             2:07.56  
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)     1:35.53 (33.48)     2:07.56 (32.03)
 31 Wood, Russell             21 Univ. of Calgary-US             2:07.76  
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.89 (33.41)     2:07.76 (32.87)
 32 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:07.88  
                  29.33     1:01.54 (32.21)     1:34.24 (32.70)     2:07.88 (33.64)
 33 Song An, Andy             16 Mexico-US-                      2:08.04  
                  29.13     1:01.53 (32.40)     1:34.61 (33.08)     2:08.04 (33.43)
 34 Vargas, Felipe            20 Argentina-US-                   2:08.09  
                  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)     1:35.08 (33.11)     2:08.09 (33.01)
 35 Keaveney, Mark            19 UN-GA-                          2:08.31  
                  30.04     1:02.35 (32.31)     1:35.93 (33.58)     2:08.31 (32.38)
 36 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:08.32  
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)     1:35.74 (33.30)     2:08.32 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Ryckman, Jesse            21 California Aquat-PC             2:08.35  
                  29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)     1:35.25 (33.24)     2:08.35 (33.10)
 38 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:08.36  
                  31.13     1:04.09 (32.96)     1:36.75 (32.66)     2:08.36 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Correia, Rodrigo          18 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:08.64  
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)     1:35.65 (33.61)     2:08.64 (32.99)
 40 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:08.89  
                  29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:35.85 (33.23)     2:08.89 (33.04)
 41 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:09.03  
                  30.54     1:03.18 (32.64)     1:36.58 (33.40)     2:09.03 (32.45)
 42 White, Forrest            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:09.08  
                  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)     1:35.50 (33.50)     2:09.08 (33.58)
 43 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:09.22  
                  30.79     1:04.04 (33.25)     1:37.40 (33.36)     2:09.22 (31.82)
 44 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             2:09.33  
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)     1:36.82 (33.27)     2:09.33 (32.51)
 45 McCarthy, Todd            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:09.45  
                  29.87     1:02.58 (32.71)     1:36.14 (33.56)     2:09.45 (33.31)
 46 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:09.88  
                  30.36     1:02.92 (32.56)     1:36.67 (33.75)     2:09.88 (33.21)
 47 Hockin, Charles           25 Paraguay-US-                    2:10.70  
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:37.92 (34.97)     2:10.70 (32.78)
 48 Choate, Michael           18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:10.86  
                  31.22     1:03.42 (32.20)     1:36.78 (33.36)     2:10.86 (34.08)
 49 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:10.93  
                  30.91     1:03.52 (32.61)     1:37.74 (34.22)     2:10.93 (33.19)
 50 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:11.00  
                  30.26     1:03.49 (33.23)     1:37.05 (33.56)     2:11.00 (33.95)
 51 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:11.13  
                  30.11     1:02.87 (32.76)     1:36.82 (33.95)     2:11.13 (34.31)
 52 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:11.28  
                  29.44     1:02.02 (32.58)     1:36.15 (34.13)     2:11.28 (35.13)
 53 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC             2:11.31  
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)     1:37.04 (34.43)     2:11.31 (34.27)
 54 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG             2:11.74  
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)     1:36.92 (33.07)     2:11.74 (34.82)
 55 Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ             2:11.76  
                  30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)     1:38.20 (34.42)     2:11.76 (33.56)
 56 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:11.83  
                  30.76     1:03.30 (32.54)     1:37.78 (34.48)     2:11.83 (34.05)
 57 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US             2:12.05  
                  31.95     1:05.66 (33.71)     1:38.93 (33.27)     2:12.05 (33.12)
 58 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV             2:12.13  
                  30.75     1:03.76 (33.01)     1:38.02 (34.26)     2:12.13 (34.11)
 59 Cho, Andrew               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:12.32  
                  30.94     1:03.51 (32.57)     1:37.84 (34.33)     2:12.32 (34.48)
 60 Craig, Collin             19 California Capit-SN             2:12.70  
                  31.55     1:05.09 (33.54)     1:39.28 (34.19)     2:12.70 (33.42)
 61 Lau, Shiu Yue             17 Hong Kong-US-                   2:12.76  
                  30.78     1:03.85 (33.07)     1:38.53 (34.68)     2:12.76 (34.23)
 62 Burns, Aidan              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:13.45  
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)     1:39.05 (34.80)     2:13.45 (34.40)
 63 Courtis, Christopher      21 Univ. of Calgary-US             2:13.51  
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:39.27 (34.55)     2:13.51 (34.24)
 64 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                      2:13.64  
                  31.60     1:05.45 (33.85)     1:39.61 (34.16)     2:13.64 (34.03)
 65 Jacobs, Talbot            19 Una Oapb-PC-                    2:14.06  
                  31.84     1:05.40 (33.56)     1:40.27 (34.87)     2:14.06 (33.79)
 66 Lujan, Matthew            18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:14.38  
                  31.39     1:05.48 (34.09)     1:40.42 (34.94)     2:14.38 (33.96)
 67 Rockett, Austin           23 Granite Gators-US-              2:14.70  
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:40.37 (35.11)     2:14.70 (34.33)
 68 Struckmeyer, Jake         19 California Capit-SN             2:15.82  
                  31.44     1:04.68 (33.24)     1:40.00 (35.32)     2:15.82 (35.82)
 69 Kirkpatrick, Calvin       17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:16.20  
                  30.65     1:04.91 (34.26)     1:40.73 (35.82)     2:16.20 (35.47)
 -- Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-                       NS  
 -- Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Stevens, Cole             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC-                  NS  
 -- Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-                    NS  
 -- Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Mullis, Billy             19 Una Dart-SN-                         NS  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lima, Felipe              30 Fiat Minas-US-         27.86      27.65  
  2 Snyders, Glenn            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA    28.26      28.11  
  3 Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC    28.33      28.32  
  4 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR    28.40      28.35  
  5 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG    28.52      28.56  
  6 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-     28.79      28.86  
  7 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-     28.71      28.89  
  8 Dahlia, Thomas            25 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    28.51      28.92  
  9 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    28.72      29.12  
B - Final
 10 El Kamash, Youssef        19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ    28.87      28.53  
 11 Miguelena, Facundo        23 Argentina-US-          28.92      28.56  
 12 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    29.10      28.66  
 13 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    28.96      28.86  
 14 Schafer, Nick             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    28.94      29.04  
 15 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC    28.89      29.07  
 16 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    29.16      29.34  
 17 Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    29.18      29.43  
 18 Sand, Carson              17 East Bay Aquatic-PC    29.21      29.76  
C - Final
 19 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR-     29.33      29.53  
 20 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-     29.50      29.54  
 21 Chavez, Miguel            20 Mexico-US-             29.65      29.66  
 22 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    29.96      29.70  
 23 Kwok, Ka Fai              18 Hong Kong-US-          29.64      29.84  
 24 Lehner, Ricky             21 Yellow Jacket-GA-      29.62      29.99  
 25 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-             29.37      30.00  
 26 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-                 29.83      30.09  
 27 Hodges, Wyatt             25 California Aquat-PC    29.97      30.26  
D - Final
 28 Le, Daniel                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    30.27      29.74  
 29 Mandli, Jake              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    30.33      29.97  
 30 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-         30.58      30.04  
 31 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    30.42      30.05  
 32 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    30.10      30.43  
 33 Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    30.18      30.50  
 34 Comforti, Danny           18 Brentwood Seawol-PC    30.43      30.54  
 35 Ferris, Tim               24 Unattached-CC-         30.51      30.55  
 36 Panchak, Jonathan         19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    30.51      30.62  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lima, Felipe              30 Fiat Minas-US-                    27.86  
  2 Snyders, Glenn            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA               28.26  
  3 Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC               28.33  
  4 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR               28.40  
  5 Dahlia, Thomas            25 Cardinal Aquatic-KY               28.51  
  6 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG               28.52  
  7 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-                28.71  
  8 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA               28.72  
  9 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-                28.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 El Kamash, Youssef        19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ               28.87  
 11 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC               28.89  
 12 Miguelena, Facundo        23 Argentina-US-                     28.92  
 13 Schafer, Nick             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               28.94  
 14 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               28.96  
 15 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               29.10  
 16 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY               29.16  
 17 Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               29.18  
 18 Sand, Carson              17 East Bay Aquatic-PC               29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR-                29.33  
 20 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-                        29.37  
 21 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-                29.50  
 22 Stumph, Steven            21 Una Troj-CA-                      29.54  
 23 Cobleigh, Hunter          21 California Aquat-PC               29.61  
 24 Lehner, Ricky             21 Yellow Jacket-GA-                 29.62  
 25 Kwok, Ka Fai              18 Hong Kong-US-                     29.64  
 26 Chavez, Miguel            20 Mexico-US-                        29.65  
 27 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-                            29.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               29.96  
 29 Hodges, Wyatt             25 California Aquat-PC               29.97  
 30 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               30.10  
 31 McBryan, Michael          19 North Carolina A-NC               30.16  
 32 Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               30.18  
 33 Le, Daniel                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               30.27  
 34 Lamb, Josh                20 Unattached-AZ-                    30.29  
 35 De Jong, Morgan           20 Navy Swimming-MD-                 30.30  
 36 Mandli, Jake              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               30.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     19 De Anza Cupertin-PC               30.42  
 38 Comforti, Danny           18 Brentwood Seawol-PC               30.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Panchak, Jonathan         19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               30.51  
 39 Ferris, Tim               24 Unattached-CC-                    30.51  
 41 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-                    30.58  
 42 Ford, Jackson             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               30.75  
 43 Jean, Tyler               22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-               30.85  
 44 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC               30.91  
 45 Stevens, Zach             19 California Aquat-PC               31.00  
 46 Brogan, Frannie           19 Canton City Scho-LE               31.12  
 47 Lutzker, Aaron            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               31.45  
 -- Miller, Cody              23 Badger Swim Club-MR                  DQ  
 -- Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Johnson, BJ               28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Mickelson, Carl           24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                  NS  
 -- Mahoney, Sean             26 UN-PC-                               NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody              23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.02      59.51  
                  28.12       59.51 (31.39)                                        
  2 Lima, Felipe              30 Fiat Minas-US-       1:01.19    1:00.66  
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)                                        
  3 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC  1:02.20    1:01.21  
                  28.97     1:01.21 (32.24)                                        
  4 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-   1:02.47    1:01.70  
                  29.04     1:01.70 (32.66)                                        
  5 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG  1:02.38    1:02.13  
                  29.16     1:02.13 (32.97)                                        
  6 Snyders, Glenn            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:02.36    1:02.18  
                  28.97     1:02.18 (33.21)                                        
  7 El Kamash, Youssef        19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ  1:02.65    1:02.59  
                  29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)                                        
  8 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.72    1:02.74  
                  29.14     1:02.74 (33.60)                                        
  9 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  1:02.65    1:02.97  
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)                                        
B - Final
 10 Mickelson, Carl           24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:03.11    1:02.81  
                  29.53     1:02.81 (33.28)                                        
 11 Schafer, Nick             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  1:02.73    1:02.84  
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)                                        
 12 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:03.31    1:02.89  
                  29.12     1:02.89 (33.77)                                        
 13 Johnson, BJ               28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.08    1:02.96  
                  30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)                                        
 14 Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC  1:03.17    1:02.97  
                  29.89     1:02.97 (33.08)                                        
 15 Dahlia, Thomas            25 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  1:03.36    1:03.42  
                  30.26     1:03.42 (33.16)                                        
 16 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC  1:03.53    1:03.89  
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)                                        
 17 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.73    1:04.23  
                  29.69     1:04.23 (34.54)                                        
C - Final
 19 Frutos, Rodrigo           25 Argentina-US-        1:04.15    1:03.73  
                  30.25     1:03.73 (33.48)                                        
 20 Stumph, Steven            21 Una Troj-CA-         1:03.84    1:03.79  
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)                                        
 21 Miguelena, Facundo        23 Argentina-US-        1:03.95    1:03.94  
                  29.79     1:03.94 (34.15)                                        
 22 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-   1:04.27    1:04.09  
                  29.69     1:04.09 (34.40)                                        
 23 Knezevic, Bogdan          24 Etobicoke Swim C-US  1:03.82    1:04.21  
                  30.58     1:04.21 (33.63)                                        
 24 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-           1:04.44    1:04.43  
                  31.19     1:04.43 (33.24)                                        
 25 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.06    1:04.53  
                  30.42     1:04.53 (34.11)                                        
 26 Cobleigh, Hunter          21 California Aquat-PC  1:04.26    1:04.61  
                  30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)                                        
D - Final
 28 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.64    1:03.94  
                  30.69     1:03.94 (33.25)                                        
 29 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR-   1:05.32    1:04.97  
                  30.37     1:04.97 (34.60)                                        
 30 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-               1:05.17    1:05.18  
                  30.79     1:05.18 (34.39)                                        
 31 Chavez, Miguel            20 Mexico-US-           1:05.14    1:05.25  
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)                                        
 32 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-       1:04.57    1:05.26  
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)                                        
 33 McBryan, Michael          19 North Carolina A-NC  1:05.65    1:05.70  
                  30.85     1:05.70 (34.85)                                        
 34 Sand, Carson              17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  1:05.00    1:05.74  
                  30.94     1:05.74 (34.80)                                        
 35 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.60    1:06.28  
                  31.56     1:06.28 (34.72)                                        
 36 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.70    1:06.65  
                  31.25     1:06.65 (35.40)                                        
B - Final
 -- Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.50         DQ  
                  29.59          DQ (34.27)                                        
C - Final
 -- Kwok, Ka Fai              18 Hong Kong-US-        1:04.36         DQ  
                  30.36          DQ (34.96)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody              23 Badger Swim Club-MR             1:00.02  
                  28.35     1:00.02 (31.67)                                        
  2 Lima, Felipe              30 Fiat Minas-US-                  1:01.19  
                  28.83     1:01.19 (32.36)                                        
  3 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC             1:02.20  
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)                                        
  4 Snyders, Glenn            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:02.36  
                  29.27     1:02.36 (33.09)                                        
  5 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG             1:02.38  
                  29.80     1:02.38 (32.58)                                        
  6 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-              1:02.47  
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)                                        
  7 El Kamash, Youssef        19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ             1:02.65  
                  29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)                                        
  7 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY             1:02.65  
                  29.55     1:02.65 (33.10)                                        
  9 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR             1:02.72  
                  29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schafer, Nick             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:02.73  
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)                                        
 11 Johnson, BJ               28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:03.08  
                  30.05     1:03.08 (33.03)                                        
 12 Mickelson, Carl           24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ             1:03.11  
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)                                        
 13 Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC             1:03.17  
                  29.51     1:03.17 (33.66)                                        
 14 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:03.31  
                  29.50     1:03.31 (33.81)                                        
 15 Dahlia, Thomas            25 Cardinal Aquatic-KY             1:03.36  
                  29.41     1:03.36 (33.95)                                        
 16 Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:03.50  
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)                                        
 17 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC             1:03.53  
                  29.68     1:03.53 (33.85)                                        
 18 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             1:03.73  
                  21.63     1:03.73 (42.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knezevic, Bogdan          24 Etobicoke Swim C-US             1:03.82  
                  30.38     1:03.82 (33.44)                                        
 20 Stumph, Steven            21 Una Troj-CA-                    1:03.84  
                  30.50     1:03.84 (33.34)                                        
 21 Miguelena, Facundo        23 Argentina-US-                   1:03.95  
                  29.67     1:03.95 (34.28)                                        
 22 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:04.06  
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)                                        
 23 Frutos, Rodrigo           25 Argentina-US-                   1:04.15  
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
 24 Cobleigh, Hunter          21 California Aquat-PC             1:04.26  
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)                                        
 25 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:04.27  
                  29.68     1:04.27 (34.59)                                        
 26 Kwok, Ka Fai              18 Hong Kong-US-                   1:04.36  
                  30.39     1:04.36 (33.97)                                        
 27 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-                      1:04.44  
                  30.88     1:04.44 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-                  1:04.57  
                  30.64     1:04.57 (33.93)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Sean             26 UN-PC-                          1:04.59  
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)                                        
 30 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:04.64  
                  30.87     1:04.64 (33.77)                                        
 31 Sand, Carson              17 East Bay Aquatic-PC             1:05.00  
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
 32 Chavez, Miguel            20 Mexico-US-                      1:05.14  
                  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)                                        
 33 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-                          1:05.17  
                  30.50     1:05.17 (34.67)                                        
 34 Buyanov, Pavel            31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR-              1:05.32  
                  30.43     1:05.32 (34.89)                                        
 35 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             1:05.60  
                  31.55     1:05.60 (34.05)                                        
 36 McBryan, Michael          19 North Carolina A-NC             1:05.65  
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:05.70  
                  30.83     1:05.70 (34.87)                                        
 38 Mandli, Jake              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             1:05.73  
                  30.95     1:05.73 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Lamb, Josh                20 Unattached-AZ-                  1:05.82  
                  30.63     1:05.82 (35.19)                                        
 40 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-              1:05.88  
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)                                        
 41 Le, Daniel                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:05.98  
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)                                        
 42 Ford, Jackson             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:06.21  
                  31.15     1:06.21 (35.06)                                        
 42 Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:06.21  
                  31.11     1:06.21 (35.10)                                        
 44 Lehner, Ricky             21 Yellow Jacket-GA-               1:06.26  
                  30.93     1:06.26 (35.33)                                        
 45 Panchak, Jonathan         19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             1:06.38  
                  31.29     1:06.38 (35.09)                                        
 46 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             1:06.46  
                  31.47     1:06.46 (34.99)                                        
 47 Zhang, Lyon               15 East Bay Aquatic-PC             1:06.54  
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)                                        
 48 Tolman, Scott             16 Unattached-PC-                  1:06.68  
                  31.01     1:06.68 (35.67)                                        
 49 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:06.73  
                  31.09     1:06.73 (35.64)                                        
 50 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             1:06.93  
                  31.05     1:06.93 (35.88)                                        
 51 De Jong, Morgan           20 Navy Swimming-MD-               1:07.16  
                  31.36     1:07.16 (35.80)                                        
 52 Hodges, Wyatt             25 California Aquat-PC             1:07.21  
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)                                        
 53 Whittle, Matt             19 California Aquat-PC             1:07.22  
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)                                        
 54 Richards, Stephen         23 Unattached-UT-                  1:07.34  
                  31.00     1:07.34 (36.34)                                        
 55 Ferris, Tim               24 Unattached-CC-                  1:07.60  
                  30.74     1:07.60 (36.86)                                        
 56 Takahashi, Toshiki        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:07.65  
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)                                        
 57 Lutzker, Aaron            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:08.08  
                  31.74     1:08.08 (36.34)                                        
 58 Cairns, Noah              18 North Carolina A-NC             1:08.54  
                  32.15     1:08.54 (36.39)                                        
 59 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC             1:08.74  
                  18.65     1:08.74 (50.09)                                        
 60 Stevens, Zach             19 California Aquat-PC             1:08.78  
                  32.53     1:08.78 (36.25)                                        
 61 Sorensen, Chad            23 Unattached-UT-                  1:08.81  
                  32.80     1:08.81 (36.01)                                        
 62 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC             1:08.82  
                  31.04     1:08.82 (37.78)                                        
 63 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:08.92  
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)                                        
 64 Jean, Tyler               22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             1:09.37  
                  32.62     1:09.37 (36.75)                                        
 65 Brogan, Frannie           19 Canton City Scho-LE             1:09.69  
                  32.22     1:09.69 (37.47)                                        
 -- Comforti, Danny           18 Brentwood Seawol-PC                  DQ  
                  30.94          DQ (35.46)                                        
 -- Corbae, Paul              20 Club Wolverine-MI-                   DQ  
                  31.37          DQ (35.40)                                        
 -- Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Corley, Hayden            20 Napa Valley Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Anderson, Tanner          20 Michiana Stars S-IN                  NS  
 -- Cordes, Kevin             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ                  NS  
 -- Yang, Calvin              15 Crimson Aquatics-NE                  NS  
 -- Kurihara, Rio             18 Bolles School Sh-FL                  NS  
 -- Daugherty, James          16 Bolles School Sh-FL                  NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody              23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.49    2:09.71  
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:09.71 (33.33)
  2 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC  2:15.17    2:09.91  
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)     1:36.21 (33.69)     2:09.91 (33.70)
  3 Pereira, Thiago           29 Fiat Minas-US-       2:16.53    2:14.11  
                  30.11     1:04.21 (34.10)     1:38.82 (34.61)     2:14.11 (35.29)
  4 Schafer, Nick             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:15.94    2:14.80  
                  30.55     1:04.63 (34.08)     1:39.84 (35.21)     2:14.80 (34.96)
  5 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  2:15.71    2:15.05  
                  31.21     1:04.55 (33.34)     1:39.80 (35.25)     2:15.05 (35.25)
  6 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG  2:17.22    2:17.30  
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)     1:41.73 (36.05)     2:17.30 (35.57)
  7 Dahlia, Thomas            25 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  2:15.73    2:17.47  
                  31.37     1:06.04 (34.67)     1:41.59 (35.55)     2:17.47 (35.88)
  8 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:15.50    2:18.83  
                  31.41     1:06.25 (34.84)     1:42.42 (36.17)     2:18.83 (36.41)
B - Final
 10 Johnson, BJ               28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.17    2:14.55  
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:39.72 (34.60)     2:14.55 (34.83)
 11 Stumph, Steven            21 Una Troj-CA-         2:17.48    2:16.24  
                  31.34     1:05.91 (34.57)     1:41.18 (35.27)     2:16.24 (35.06)
 12 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-           2:18.32    2:17.57  
                  31.19     1:06.62 (35.43)     1:42.46 (35.84)     2:17.57 (35.11)
 13 Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC  2:18.63    2:17.61  
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)     1:42.30 (36.42)     2:17.61 (35.31)
 14 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.95    2:17.71  
                  32.19     1:07.59 (35.40)     1:42.86 (35.27)     2:17.71 (34.85)
 15 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:18.65    2:17.95  
                  32.25     1:07.85 (35.60)     1:43.50 (35.65)     2:17.95 (34.45)
 16 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR  2:18.14    2:18.81  
                  31.64     1:06.92 (35.28)     1:42.63 (35.71)     2:18.81 (36.18)
 17 El Kamash, Youssef        19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ  2:18.62    2:19.56  
                  31.90     1:07.55 (35.65)     1:43.46 (35.91)     2:19.56 (36.10)
 18 Mahoney, Sean             26 UN-PC-               2:18.03    2:19.57  
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:43.69 (36.15)     2:19.57 (35.88)
C - Final
 19 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:21.06    2:19.16  
                  32.14     1:07.79 (35.65)     1:43.79 (36.00)     2:19.16 (35.37)
 20 Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.28    2:19.33  
                  31.56     1:07.08 (35.52)     1:43.16 (36.08)     2:19.33 (36.17)
 21 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:20.55    2:19.89  
                  31.93     1:07.73 (35.80)     1:43.54 (35.81)     2:19.89 (36.35)
 22 Frutos, Rodrigo           25 Argentina-US-        2:21.18    2:20.75  
                  31.77     1:08.03 (36.26)     1:45.50 (37.47)     2:20.75 (35.25)
 23 Kwok, Ka Fai              18 Hong Kong-US-        2:20.43    2:21.25  
                  31.91     1:07.57 (35.66)     1:44.60 (37.03)     2:21.25 (36.65)
 24 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:21.30    2:21.75  
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)     1:45.59 (37.34)     2:21.75 (36.16)
 25 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-       2:21.43    2:21.86  
                  32.36     1:09.02 (36.66)     1:45.23 (36.21)     2:21.86 (36.63)
 26 Chavez, Miguel            20 Mexico-US-           2:21.63    2:22.50  
                  31.66     1:08.22 (36.56)     1:45.56 (37.34)     2:22.50 (36.94)
 27 McBryan, Michael          19 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.53    2:22.75  
                  31.56     1:07.63 (36.07)     1:44.70 (37.07)     2:22.75 (38.05)
D - Final
 28 Mandli, Jake              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:22.63    2:21.29  
                  32.55     1:08.22 (35.67)     1:44.91 (36.69)     2:21.29 (36.38)
 29 Ornek, Alpkan             19 North Baltimore-MD-  2:21.76    2:21.63  
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)     1:45.32 (36.75)     2:21.63 (36.31)
 30 Ford, Jackson             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.58    2:21.90  
                  32.33     1:08.77 (36.44)     1:45.62 (36.85)     2:21.90 (36.28)
 31 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-               2:23.00    2:22.37  
                  31.66     1:07.89 (36.23)     1:44.99 (37.10)     2:22.37 (37.38)
 32 Lamb, Josh                20 Unattached-AZ-       2:23.95    2:22.50  
                  33.26     1:08.80 (35.54)     1:45.91 (37.11)     2:22.50 (36.59)
 33 Cobleigh, Hunter          21 California Aquat-PC  2:22.45    2:22.56  
                  33.24     1:09.23 (35.99)     1:46.10 (36.87)     2:22.56 (36.46)
 34 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-       2:24.19    2:23.70  
                  32.64     1:08.56 (35.92)     1:45.86 (37.30)     2:23.70 (37.84)
 35 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:23.29    2:23.77  
                  31.66     1:07.91 (36.25)     1:45.19 (37.28)     2:23.77 (38.58)
A - Final
 -- Mickelson, Carl           24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:16.86         DQ  
                  31.14     1:04.87 (33.73)     1:40.21 (35.34)          DQ (35.89)
D - Final
 -- Zhang, Lyon               15 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:22.67         DQ  
                  32.46     1:08.49 (36.03)     1:44.84 (36.35)          DQ (36.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody              23 Badger Swim Club-MR             2:11.49  
                  30.28     1:04.17 (33.89)     1:37.42 (33.25)     2:11.49 (34.07)
  2 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC             2:15.17  
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)     1:40.32 (35.02)     2:15.17 (34.85)
  3 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-             2:15.50  
                  31.38     1:06.06 (34.68)     1:40.96 (34.90)     2:15.50 (34.54)
  4 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY             2:15.71  
                  30.85     1:05.27 (34.42)     1:40.04 (34.77)     2:15.71 (35.67)
  5 Dahlia, Thomas            25 Cardinal Aquatic-KY             2:15.73  
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:41.11 (35.22)     2:15.73 (34.62)
  6 Schafer, Nick             23 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:15.94  
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:40.71 (35.09)     2:15.94 (35.23)
  7 Pereira, Thiago           29 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:16.53  
                  30.56     1:05.18 (34.62)     1:40.66 (35.48)     2:16.53 (35.87)
  8 Mickelson, Carl           24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ             2:16.86  
                  31.26     1:06.86 (35.60)     1:42.96 (36.10)     2:16.86 (33.90)
  9 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG             2:17.22  
                  31.53     1:06.56 (35.03)     1:41.91 (35.35)     2:17.22 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Stumph, Steven            21 Una Troj-CA-                    2:17.48  
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)     1:41.95 (35.65)     2:17.48 (35.53)
 11 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:17.95  
                  31.89     1:07.22 (35.33)     1:42.72 (35.50)     2:17.95 (35.23)
 12 Mahoney, Sean             26 UN-PC-                          2:18.03  
                  31.76     1:07.22 (35.46)     1:42.73 (35.51)     2:18.03 (35.30)
 13 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR             2:18.14  
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:42.81 (35.60)     2:18.14 (35.33)
 14 Johnson, BJ               28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:18.17  
                  31.32     1:06.33 (35.01)     1:42.17 (35.84)     2:18.17 (36.00)
 15 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-                      2:18.32  
                  31.59     1:07.50 (35.91)     1:43.01 (35.51)     2:18.32 (35.31)
 16 El Kamash, Youssef        19 Grand Canyon Aqu-AZ             2:18.62  
                  30.72     1:05.17 (34.45)     1:40.92 (35.75)     2:18.62 (37.70)
 17 Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC             2:18.63  
                  30.76     1:05.77 (35.01)     1:41.66 (35.89)     2:18.63 (36.97)
 18 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:18.65  
                  32.32     1:08.32 (36.00)     1:43.99 (35.67)     2:18.65 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snyders, Glenn            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA             2:19.90  
                  31.35     1:06.85 (35.50)     1:43.47 (36.62)     2:19.90 (36.43)
 20 Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:20.28  
                  31.33     1:07.18 (35.85)     1:43.95 (36.77)     2:20.28 (36.33)
 21 Kwok, Ka Fai              18 Hong Kong-US-                   2:20.43  
                  31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)     1:43.51 (36.19)     2:20.43 (36.92)
 22 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-               2:20.55  
                  32.28     1:08.45 (36.17)     1:44.14 (35.69)     2:20.55 (36.41)
 23 Al-Barazi, Azad           27 Trojan Swim Club-CA             2:21.06  
                  30.82     1:06.30 (35.48)     1:42.57 (36.27)     2:21.06 (38.49)
 24 Frutos, Rodrigo           25 Argentina-US-                   2:21.18  
                  31.47     1:07.64 (36.17)     1:44.95 (37.31)     2:21.18 (36.23)
 25 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:21.30  
                  31.38     1:08.03 (36.65)     1:44.97 (36.94)     2:21.30 (36.33)
 26 Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo   16 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:21.43  
                  31.92     1:07.64 (35.72)     1:44.49 (36.85)     2:21.43 (36.94)
 27 McBryan, Michael          19 North Carolina A-NC             2:21.53  
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:45.25 (36.95)     2:21.53 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chavez, Miguel            20 Mexico-US-                      2:21.63  
                  31.74     1:07.86 (36.12)     1:44.45 (36.59)     2:21.63 (37.18)
 29 Ornek, Alpkan             19 North Baltimore-MD-             2:21.76  
                  32.64     1:08.50 (35.86)     1:45.11 (36.61)     2:21.76 (36.65)
 30 Cobleigh, Hunter          21 California Aquat-PC             2:22.45  
                  32.41     1:08.13 (35.72)     1:44.88 (36.75)     2:22.45 (37.57)
 31 Ford, Jackson             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:22.58  
                  32.38     1:08.86 (36.48)     1:45.63 (36.77)     2:22.58 (36.95)
 32 Mandli, Jake              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:22.63  
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)     1:45.55 (37.40)     2:22.63 (37.08)
 33 Zhang, Lyon               15 East Bay Aquatic-PC             2:22.67  
                  33.00     1:08.83 (35.83)     1:45.49 (36.66)     2:22.67 (37.18)
 34 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-                          2:23.00  
                  32.42     1:08.65 (36.23)     1:45.64 (36.99)     2:23.00 (37.36)
 35 Lima, Felipe              30 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:23.06  
                  29.90     1:04.93 (35.03)     1:42.57 (37.64)     2:23.06 (40.49)
 36 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:23.29  
                  32.08     1:08.49 (36.41)     1:45.33 (36.84)     2:23.29 (37.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Lamb, Josh                20 Unattached-AZ-                  2:23.95  
                  31.78     1:07.42 (35.64)     1:45.30 (37.88)     2:23.95 (38.65)
 38 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-                  2:24.19  
                  33.19     1:09.04 (35.85)     1:46.35 (37.31)     2:24.19 (37.84)
 38 Miguelena, Facundo        23 Argentina-US-                   2:24.19  
                  31.54     1:08.54 (37.00)     1:46.46 (37.92)     2:24.19 (37.73)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 40 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             2:24.31  
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)     1:45.86 (37.56)     2:24.31 (38.45)
 41 Titus, Marcus             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:24.32  
                  32.05     1:08.24 (36.19)     1:45.66 (37.42)     2:24.32 (38.66)
 41 De Jong, Morgan           20 Navy Swimming-MD-               2:24.32  
                  32.84     1:08.98 (36.14)     1:46.65 (37.67)     2:24.32 (37.67)
 43 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:25.03  
                  32.23     1:09.12 (36.89)     1:46.62 (37.50)     2:25.03 (38.41)
 44 Le, Daniel                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:25.22  
                  32.98     1:10.29 (37.31)     1:48.24 (37.95)     2:25.22 (36.98)
 45 Tolman, Scott             16 Unattached-PC-                  2:25.31  
                  32.41     1:09.11 (36.70)     1:47.36 (38.25)     2:25.31 (37.95)
 46 Brown, Christian          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:25.46  
                  32.79     1:10.45 (37.66)     1:48.63 (38.18)     2:25.46 (36.83)
 47 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:25.49  
                  33.31     1:10.14 (36.83)     1:48.35 (38.21)     2:25.49 (37.14)
 48 Takahashi, Toshiki        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:25.71  
                  32.64     1:09.52 (36.88)     1:47.67 (38.15)     2:25.71 (38.04)
 49 Hoppe, Connor             19 California Aquat-PC             2:25.96  
                  33.20     1:10.08 (36.88)     1:47.89 (37.81)     2:25.96 (38.07)
 50 Comforti, Danny           18 Brentwood Seawol-PC             2:25.99  
                  33.14     1:10.21 (37.07)     1:48.28 (38.07)     2:25.99 (37.71)
 51 Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:26.37  
                  32.36     1:09.13 (36.77)     1:47.32 (38.19)     2:26.37 (39.05)
 52 Richards, Stephen         23 Unattached-UT-                  2:26.72  
                  33.62     1:11.04 (37.42)     1:48.86 (37.82)     2:26.72 (37.86)
 53 Lawler, Keltan            20 UN-PC-                          2:26.91  
                  33.28     1:10.28 (37.00)     1:48.48 (38.20)     2:26.91 (38.43)
 54 Lehner, Ricky             21 Yellow Jacket-GA-               2:26.94  
                  33.24     1:10.21 (36.97)     1:48.33 (38.12)     2:26.94 (38.61)
 55 Lutzker, Aaron            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:27.09  
                  33.13     1:10.34 (37.21)     1:48.51 (38.17)     2:27.09 (38.58)
 56 Cairns, Noah              18 North Carolina A-NC             2:27.43  
                  33.13     1:10.12 (36.99)     1:48.84 (38.72)     2:27.43 (38.59)
 57 Sand, Carson              17 East Bay Aquatic-PC             2:27.49  
                  33.57     1:11.47 (37.90)     1:50.23 (38.76)     2:27.49 (37.26)
 58 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:28.40  
                  33.70     1:11.35 (37.65)     1:50.40 (39.05)     2:28.40 (38.00)
 59 Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ             2:28.64  
                  34.12     1:11.51 (37.39)     1:50.52 (39.01)     2:28.64 (38.12)
 60 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             2:29.08  
                  33.22     1:10.73 (37.51)     1:49.04 (38.31)     2:29.08 (40.04)
 61 Panchak, Jonathan         19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:29.65  
                  32.84     1:10.53 (37.69)     1:49.89 (39.36)     2:29.65 (39.76)
 62 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:30.31  
                  34.29     1:12.50 (38.21)     1:51.44 (38.94)     2:30.31 (38.87)
 63 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC             2:30.67  
                  32.76     1:11.19 (38.43)     1:50.50 (39.31)     2:30.67 (40.17)
 64 Stevens, Zach             19 California Aquat-PC             2:30.93  
                  34.59     1:12.56 (37.97)     1:51.61 (39.05)     2:30.93 (39.32)
 65 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:31.84  
                  33.66     1:11.40 (37.74)     1:51.36 (39.96)     2:31.84 (40.48)
 66 Bretschneider, Lane       19 Unattached-CO-                  2:33.28  
                  34.22     1:12.74 (38.52)     1:52.66 (39.92)     2:33.28 (40.62)
 67 Haeberle, Scott           21 California Aquat-PC             2:34.62  
                  33.41     1:12.37 (38.96)     1:52.53 (40.16)     2:34.62 (42.09)
 68 Sorensen, Chad            23 Unattached-UT-                  2:35.01  
                  33.87     1:12.40 (38.53)     1:53.68 (41.28)     2:35.01 (41.33)
 69 Ferris, Tim               24 Unattached-CC-                  2:37.33  
                  33.04     1:12.76 (39.72)     1:55.12 (42.36)     2:37.33 (42.21)
 70 Brogan, Frannie           19 Canton City Scho-LE             2:40.44  
                  34.12     1:13.73 (39.61)     1:55.94 (42.21)     2:40.44 (44.50)
 -- Hodges, Wyatt             25 California Aquat-PC                  DQ  
                  33.71     1:11.70 (37.99)     1:52.01 (40.31)          DQ (40.18)
 -- Corbae, Paul              20 Club Wolverine-MI-                   DQ  
                  32.76     1:09.33 (36.57)     1:46.17 (36.84)          DQ (37.88)
 -- Knezevic, Bogdan          24 Etobicoke Swim C-US                  DQ  
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:45.40 (36.39)          DQ (37.62)
 -- Storch, Casey             16 Machine Aquatics-PV                  DQ  
                  32.98     1:10.07 (37.09)     1:48.16 (38.09)          DQ (38.06)
 -- Whittle, Matt             19 California Aquat-PC                  DQ  
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)     1:43.89 (36.51)          DQ (37.89)
 -- Jean, Tyler               22 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-                  NS  
 -- Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Giles              23 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.65      23.30  
  2 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-         23.77      23.57  
  3 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.33      23.92  
  4 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-     24.31      24.00  
  5 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.09      24.01  
  6 Grassi, Santiago          18 Argentina-US-          24.29      24.06  
  7 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-          24.29      24.31  
  8 Risolvato, Erik           21 Puerto Rico-US-        24.36      24.37  
  9 Silva, Glauber            28 Iate Clube de Br-US    24.55      24.49  
B - Final
 10 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC    24.63      24.36  
 10 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE    24.86      24.36  
 12 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.62      24.43  
 13 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC    24.65      24.47  
 14 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-     24.70      24.49  
 15 Weigley, Carl             26 Clovis Swim Club-CC    24.81      24.53  
 16 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    24.87      24.66  
 17 Greenberg, Aaron          20 Yale University-CT-    24.82      24.81  
 18 Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC    24.86      25.11  
C - Final
 19 Hammoud, Youssef          21 Yellow Jacket-GA-      25.02      24.97  
 19 Ito, Kenta                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    25.23      24.97  
 21 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-         25.05      24.99  
 22 Almeida, Kaio             30 Fiat Minas-US-         25.09      25.10  
 23 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-     24.97      25.11  
 24 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    25.13      25.14  
 25 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-             25.20      25.18  
 26 Sharma, Arjun             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.40      25.29  
 27 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                 25.36      25.69  
D - Final
 28 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    25.45      25.28  
 29 VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.62      25.29  
 30 Coutinho, Pedro           21 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    25.43      25.45  
 31 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG    25.42      25.49  
 32 Grissom, Kyle             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    25.71      25.61  
 33 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-         25.41      25.63  
 34 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-             25.59      25.67  
 35 Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    25.50      25.87  
 36 Griffin, Jolen            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC-    25.73      25.98  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              23 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ               23.65  
  2 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-                    23.77  
  3 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA               24.09  
  4 Grassi, Santiago          18 Argentina-US-                     24.29  
  4 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-                     24.29  
  6 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-                24.31  
  7 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               24.33  
  8 Risolvato, Erik           21 Puerto Rico-US-                   24.36  
  9 Silva, Glauber            28 Iate Clube de Br-US               24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU               24.62  
 11 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC               24.63  
 12 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC               24.65  
 13 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.70  
 14 Jones, Cullen             31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               24.74  
 15 Weigley, Carl             26 Clovis Swim Club-CC               24.81  
 16 Greenberg, Aaron          20 Yale University-CT-               24.82  
 17 Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC               24.86  
 17 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE               24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               24.87  
 20 Barale, Marcos            28 Argentina-US-                     24.93  
 21 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-                24.97  
 22 Hammoud, Youssef          21 Yellow Jacket-GA-                 25.02  
 23 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-                    25.05  
 24 Almeida, Kaio             30 Fiat Minas-US-                    25.09  
 25 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               25.13  
 26 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                        25.20  
 27 Ito, Kenta                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA               25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD               25.25  
 29 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                            25.36  
 30 Sharma, Arjun             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               25.40  
 31 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-                    25.41  
 32 Wynter, Timothy           19 South Florida Aq-FG               25.42  
 33 Coutinho, Pedro           21 Cardinal Aquatic-KY               25.43  
 34 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               25.45  
 35 Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               25.50  
 36 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-                        25.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC               25.62  
 38 Grissom, Kyle             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               25.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Griffin, Jolen            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC-               25.73  
 40 Yarish, Wyatt             19 Univ. of Calgary-US               25.78  
 41 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                        25.79  
 42 Hayden, Zach              27 Club Wolverine-MI-                25.82  
 42 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               25.82  
 44 DesCombes, Jack           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               25.85  
 45 Williams, Dillon          19 California Aquat-PC               25.86  
 46 Staka, Chris              17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC               25.87  
 47 Umbach, Gray              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               25.88  
 48 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-               25.89  
 49 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               25.92  
 50 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               25.97  
 51 Dassow, Matthew           20 Unattached-OH-                    25.99  
 52 Sanchez, Andrew           18 Retriever Aquati-MD               26.15  
 53 Tittle, Mason             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               26.20  
 54 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               26.23  
 55 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               26.27  
 56 Torres, Andrew            20 Unattached-CO-                    26.36  
 57 Ferris, Tim               24 Unattached-CC-                    26.37  
 57 Murillo Valdes, Jorge     23 South Florida Aq-FG               26.37  
 59 Watson, Grant             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               26.38  
 60 Thomas, Matthew           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               26.48  
 61 Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-                        26.55  
 62 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-                    26.64  
 63 Jimenez, Gabriel          18 Desert Dragons-US-                27.03  
 64 Spallas, Matthew          18 Una Dart-SN-                      27.60  
 65 Farr, David               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC               27.77  
 -- Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC                  NS  
 -- Valente, Alex             18 Buenaventura Swi-CA                  NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-                    NS  
 -- Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Kosic, Andrew             22 Unattached-GA-                       NS  
 -- Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                  NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC    52.68      52.22  
                  24.80       52.22 (27.42)                                        
  2 Smith, Giles              23 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.39      52.27  
                  24.75       52.27 (27.52)                                        
  3 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-         52.72      52.56  
                  24.78       52.56 (27.78)                                        
  4 Grassi, Santiago          18 Argentina-US-          53.39      52.71  
                  24.73       52.71 (27.98)                                        
  5 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU    53.47      53.18  
                  24.98       53.18 (28.20)                                        
  6 Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC    53.62      53.41  
                  25.12       53.41 (28.29)                                        
  7 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC    53.70      53.68  
                  25.00       53.68 (28.68)                                        
  8 Almeida, Kaio             30 Fiat Minas-US-         53.30      53.79  
                  25.16       53.79 (28.63)                                        
  9 Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.65      53.85  
                  25.22       53.85 (28.63)                                        
B - Final
 10 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-          53.86      53.73  
                  25.14       53.73 (28.59)                                        
 11 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.20      53.74  
                  25.40       53.74 (28.34)                                        
 12 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE    53.71      53.84  
                  24.96       53.84 (28.88)                                        
 13 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.95      53.94  
                  24.93       53.94 (29.01)                                        
 14 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-         54.09      54.16  
                  25.74       54.16 (28.42)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-             54.34      54.46  
                  25.66       54.46 (28.80)                                        
 16 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC    54.13      54.47  
                  25.34       54.47 (29.13)                                        
 17 Weigley, Carl             26 Clovis Swim Club-CC    54.28      54.54  
                  25.52       54.54 (29.02)                                        
 18 Silva, Glauber            28 Iate Clube de Br-US    53.97      54.89  
                  25.49       54.89 (29.40)                                        
C - Final
 19 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.35      54.08  
                  25.25       54.08 (28.83)                                        
 20 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-     54.85      54.12  
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)                                        
 21 Barale, Marcos            28 Argentina-US-          54.46      54.29  
                  25.06       54.29 (29.23)                                        
 22 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.55      54.33  
                  25.31       54.33 (29.02)                                        
 23 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-     54.81      54.39  
                  24.97       54.39 (29.42)                                        
 24 Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.62      54.74  
                  25.94       54.74 (28.80)                                        
 25 Hammoud, Youssef          21 Yellow Jacket-GA-      54.86      55.24  
                  25.53       55.24 (29.71)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-             54.93      55.60  
                  25.97       55.60 (29.63)                                        
 27 VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.76      56.26  
                  26.29       56.26 (29.97)                                        
D - Final
 28 White, Evan               19 Club Wolverine-MI-     55.10      54.93  
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)                                        
 29 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC    55.18      55.05  
                  26.20       55.05 (28.85)                                        
 30 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-    55.55      55.46  
                  26.04       55.46 (29.42)                                        
 31 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-      55.04      55.58  
                  26.29       55.58 (29.29)                                        
 32 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                 55.14      55.60  
                  26.06       55.60 (29.54)                                        
 33 Torres, Andrew            20 Unattached-CO-         54.95      55.75  
                  26.29       55.75 (29.46)                                        
 34 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.45      56.20  
                  26.35       56.20 (29.85)                                        
 35 Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.31      56.55  
                  26.29       56.55 (30.26)                                        
 36 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-     54.99      56.60  
                  26.69       56.60 (29.91)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              23 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ               52.39  
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)                                        
  2 Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC               52.68  
                  24.66       52.68 (28.02)                                        
  3 Martins, Henrique         23 Fiat Minas-US-                    52.72  
                  24.93       52.72 (27.79)                                        
  4 Almeida, Kaio             30 Fiat Minas-US-                    53.30  
                  24.74       53.30 (28.56)                                        
  5 Grassi, Santiago          18 Argentina-US-                     53.39  
                  24.51       53.39 (28.88)                                        
  6 Cooper, Tripp             22 The Woodlands Sw-GU               53.47  
                  25.04       53.47 (28.43)                                        
  7 Stubblefield, Seth        21 California Aquat-PC               53.62  
                  24.95       53.62 (28.67)                                        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene            27 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               53.65  
                  25.14       53.65 (28.51)                                        
  9 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC               53.70  
                  25.21       53.70 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE               53.71  
                  24.94       53.71 (28.77)                                        
 11 Cheah, Geoff              24 Hong Kong-US-                     53.86  
                  25.11       53.86 (28.75)                                        
 12 Kishida, Masa             29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               53.95  
                  24.72       53.95 (29.23)                                        
 13 Silva, Glauber            28 Iate Clube de Br-US               53.97  
                  25.09       53.97 (28.88)                                        
 14 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-                    54.09  
                  25.40       54.09 (28.69)                                        
 15 Lewis, Sam                21 North Carolina A-NC               54.13  
                  25.22       54.13 (28.91)                                        
 16 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC               54.20  
                  25.23       54.20 (28.97)                                        
 17 Weigley, Carl             26 Clovis Swim Club-CC               54.28  
                  25.36       54.28 (28.92)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-                        54.34  
                  25.44       54.34 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               54.35  
                  25.68       54.35 (28.67)                                        
 20 Barale, Marcos            28 Argentina-US-                     54.46  
                  25.44       54.46 (29.02)                                        
 21 Carter, Dylan             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA               54.55  
                  25.52       54.55 (29.03)                                        
 22 Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC               54.62  
                  25.82       54.62 (28.80)                                        
 23 VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC               54.76  
                  25.46       54.76 (29.30)                                        
 24 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-                54.81  
                  25.10       54.81 (29.71)                                        
 25 Whitaker, Aaron           20 Club Wolverine-MI-                54.85  
                  25.72       54.85 (29.13)                                        
 26 Hammoud, Youssef          21 Yellow Jacket-GA-                 54.86  
                  25.40       54.86 (29.46)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Daniel           22 Mexico-US-                        54.93  
                  25.70       54.93 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Torres, Andrew            20 Unattached-CO-                    54.95  
                  25.75       54.95 (29.20)                                        
 29 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-                54.99  
                  25.61       54.99 (29.38)                                        
 30 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-                 55.04  
                  26.08       55.04 (28.96)                                        
 31 White, Evan               19 Club Wolverine-MI-                55.10  
                  25.98       55.10 (29.12)                                        
 32 Tafuto, Vinny             20 UN-MA-                            55.14  
                  25.79       55.14 (29.35)                                        
 33 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC               55.18  
                  25.85       55.18 (29.33)                                        
 34 Perry, Sam                19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               55.31  
                  25.55       55.31 (29.76)                                        
 35 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.45  
                  26.44       55.45 (29.01)                                        
 36 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-               55.55  
                  26.10       55.55 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Jones, Cullen             31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC               55.59  
                  25.40       55.59 (30.19)                                        
 38 Tran, Harrison            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               55.61  
                  25.88       55.61 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Klueh, Michael            28 Club Wolverine-MI-                55.79  
                  26.24       55.79 (29.55)                                        
 40 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               55.83  
                  25.64       55.83 (30.19)                                        
 41 Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-                 55.86  
                  26.03       55.86 (29.83)                                        
 42 Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               55.89  
                  26.41       55.89 (29.48)                                        
 43 Flach, Michael            24 Una CW-MI-                        55.90  
                  26.46       55.90 (29.44)                                        
 44 Williams, Dillon          19 California Aquat-PC               56.12  
                  26.21       56.12 (29.91)                                        
 45 Coutinho, Pedro           21 Cardinal Aquatic-KY               56.15  
                  26.14       56.15 (30.01)                                        
 46 Yarish, Wyatt             19 Univ. of Calgary-US               56.17  
                  26.34       56.17 (29.83)                                        
 47 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC               56.21  
                  26.11       56.21 (30.10)                                        
 48 Elliott, Reid             20 Unattached-AZ-                    56.28  
                  26.14       56.28 (30.14)                                        
 48 Umbach, Gray              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               56.28  
                  26.35       56.28 (29.93)                                        
 50 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN               56.32  
                  26.23       56.32 (30.09)                                        
 51 Barnea, Guy               27 Una CW-MI-                        56.35  
                  26.46       56.35 (29.89)                                        
 51 Greenberg, Aaron          20 Yale University-CT-               56.35  
                  25.73       56.35 (30.62)                                        
 53 Grissom, Kyle             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               56.41  
                  25.81       56.41 (30.60)                                        
 54 Clifton, Cannon           20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               56.46  
                  25.72       56.46 (30.74)                                        
 54 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                        56.46  
                  26.20       56.46 (30.26)                                        
 56 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               56.54  
                  26.59       56.54 (29.95)                                        
 57 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-                    56.61  
                  26.84       56.61 (29.77)                                        
 58 Abreu, Maximiliano        24 Bolles School Sh-FL               56.64  
                  26.20       56.64 (30.44)                                        
 59 Watson, Grant             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               56.76  
                  26.43       56.76 (30.33)                                        
 59 Thoman, Nick              29 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ               56.76  
                  26.21       56.76 (30.55)                                        
 61 Ward, Kyle                17 Splash Club, Inc-OK               56.77  
                  26.73       56.77 (30.04)                                        
 62 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE               56.78  
                  27.08       56.78 (29.70)                                        
 63 Taylor, Michael           16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA               56.81  
                  26.80       56.81 (30.01)                                        
 64 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               56.97  
                  26.74       56.97 (30.23)                                        
 65 Torres, Daniel            24 Mexico-US-                        56.98  
                  26.39       56.98 (30.59)                                        
 66 Staka, Chris              17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC               57.18  
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)                                        
 67 Shores, Connor            21 Una Gcu-AZ-                       57.24  
                  26.96       57.24 (30.28)                                        
 67 Ortiz, Miguel Luisgen     24 Club Wolverine-MI-                57.24  
                  26.37       57.24 (30.87)                                        
 67 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               57.24  
                  26.47       57.24 (30.77)                                        
 70 Alters, Mitchell          21 Canton City Scho-LE               57.25  
                  27.11       57.25 (30.14)                                        
 71 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               57.31  
                  26.47       57.31 (30.84)                                        
 72 Sharma, Arjun             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               57.33  
                  26.77       57.33 (30.56)                                        
 73 Kwiecien-Delaney, Bryce   18 Club Wolverine-MI-                57.39  
                  26.43       57.39 (30.96)                                        
 74 Sanchez, Andrew           18 Retriever Aquati-MD               57.49  
                  27.24       57.49 (30.25)                                        
 75 Thomas, Matthew           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               57.53  
                  27.08       57.53 (30.45)                                        
 76 Chen, Jason               19 Club Wolverine-MI-                57.56  
                  26.19       57.56 (31.37)                                        
 77 Griffin, Jolen            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC-               57.61  
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)                                        
 78 Johnston, Nick            20 Una Pls-PC-                       57.66  
                  26.95       57.66 (30.71)                                        
 79 Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ               57.72  
                  27.01       57.72 (30.71)                                        
 80 Olmsted, Wesley           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC               57.75  
                  26.96       57.75 (30.79)                                        
 80 Dassow, Matthew           20 Unattached-OH-                    57.75  
                  26.52       57.75 (31.23)                                        
 82 Bilden, Tom               18 North Carolina A-NC               57.78  
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
 83 Campos Alpizar, Luis      20 Mexico-US-                        57.86  
                  27.01       57.86 (30.85)                                        
 84 Scheaffer, Chris          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.00  
                  27.14       58.00 (30.86)                                        
 85 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-                    58.01  
                  27.23       58.01 (30.78)                                        
 85 DesCombes, Jack           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC               58.01  
                  26.12       58.01 (31.89)                                        
 87 Tittle, Mason             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               58.02  
                  26.80       58.02 (31.22)                                        
 88 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI               58.13  
                  26.82       58.13 (31.31)                                        
 89 Murphy, James             17 Machine Aquatics-PV               58.15  
                  27.17       58.15 (30.98)                                        
 90 Jimenez, Gabriel          18 Desert Dragons-US-                58.29  
                  27.36       58.29 (30.93)                                        
 91 Zyla, Michal              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC               58.40  
                  27.61       58.40 (30.79)                                        
 92 Pinon, Julien             16 South Florida Aq-FG               58.42  
                  27.18       58.42 (31.24)                                        
 93 Gwo, Albert               17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               58.53  
                  27.48       58.53 (31.05)                                        
 94 Comforti, Danny           18 Brentwood Seawol-PC               58.68  
                  27.52       58.68 (31.16)                                        
 95 Panchak, Jonathan         19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC               58.84  
                  27.02       58.84 (31.82)                                        
 96 Lutzker, Aaron            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               58.90  
                  27.76       58.90 (31.14)                                        
 97 Siu, Shing Sang           18 Una Lamv-PC-                      59.32  
                  26.47       59.32 (32.85)                                        
 98 Spallas, Matthew          18 Una Dart-SN-                      59.47  
                  27.33       59.47 (32.14)                                        
 99 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD               59.49  
                  27.03       59.49 (32.46)                                        
100 Main, Bayley              18 Gator Swim Club-FL-               59.51  
                  27.29       59.51 (32.22)                                        
101 Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-                59.60  
                  28.01       59.60 (31.59)                                        
102 Whittle, Matt             19 California Aquat-PC             1:00.09  
                  27.63     1:00.09 (32.46)                                        
103 Zhang, Lyon               15 East Bay Aquatic-PC             1:00.47  
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)                                        
104 James, Brandon            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:00.59  
                  28.06     1:00.59 (32.53)                                        
105 Sorensen, Chad            23 Unattached-UT-                  1:00.75  
                  27.82     1:00.75 (32.93)                                        
106 Farr, David               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:01.74  
                  28.37     1:01.74 (33.37)                                        
 -- Abdel Khalik, Hassaan     23 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Pereira, Thiago           29 Fiat Minas-US-                       NS  
 -- Murphy, Ryan              19 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Anderson, Bowen           18 Michiana Stars S-IN                  NS  
 -- Tarczynski, Marcin        24 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Egan, Liam                19 Crimson Aquatics-NE                  NS  
 -- Burrill, Cooper           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  NS  
 -- Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Kurihara, Rio             18 Bolles School Sh-FL                  NS  
 -- Daugherty, James          16 Bolles School Sh-FL                  NS  
 -- Valente, Alex             18 Buenaventura Swi-CA                  NS  
 -- Whitaker, Kyle            23 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Risolvato, Erik           21 Puerto Rico-US-                      NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-  1:58.90    1:57.62  
                  26.15       55.56 (29.41)     1:26.74 (31.18)     1:57.62 (30.88)
  2 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-  1:58.64    1:58.06  
                  26.96       56.86 (29.90)     1:27.54 (30.68)     1:58.06 (30.52)
  3 Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC  1:59.05    1:58.28  
                  26.80       57.37 (30.57)     1:28.02 (30.65)     1:58.28 (30.26)
  4 Almeida, Kaio             30 Fiat Minas-US-       2:00.54    1:58.98  
                  26.71       56.59 (29.88)     1:27.16 (30.57)     1:58.98 (31.82)
  5 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.25    1:59.62  
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)     1:28.65 (31.03)     1:59.62 (30.97)
  6 Whitaker, Kyle            23 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:00.49    1:59.66  
                  26.17       56.31 (30.14)     1:28.07 (31.76)     1:59.66 (31.59)
  7 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC  2:01.27    1:59.73  
                  26.70       56.91 (30.21)     1:28.48 (31.57)     1:59.73 (31.25)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:00.42    2:00.20  
                  26.96       57.42 (30.46)     1:28.98 (31.56)     2:00.20 (31.22)
  9 Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:59.96    2:01.16  
                  27.07       57.96 (30.89)     1:29.61 (31.65)     2:01.16 (31.55)
B - Final
 10 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-           2:01.37    2:00.63  
                  27.03       58.02 (30.99)     1:29.19 (31.17)     2:00.63 (31.44)
 11 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:02.42    2:00.66  
                  26.83       56.89 (30.06)     1:28.08 (31.19)     2:00.66 (32.58)
 12 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto  2:01.32    2:01.17  
                  27.65       58.35 (30.70)     1:29.54 (31.19)     2:01.17 (31.63)
 13 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC  2:01.77    2:01.18  
                  26.88       56.79 (29.91)     1:28.34 (31.55)     2:01.18 (32.84)
 14 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.64    2:01.46  
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)     1:30.51 (31.91)     2:01.46 (30.95)
 15 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.34    2:01.65  
                  27.70       58.08 (30.38)     1:30.03 (31.95)     2:01.65 (31.62)
 16 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-  2:02.37    2:02.31  
                  27.25       58.66 (31.41)     1:30.95 (32.29)     2:02.31 (31.36)
 17 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:02.68    2:03.84  
                  27.09       58.46 (31.37)     1:30.75 (32.29)     2:03.84 (33.09)
 18 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:02.90    2:05.32  
                  27.29       58.34 (31.05)     1:30.94 (32.60)     2:05.32 (34.38)
C - Final
 19 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.30    2:01.69  
                  26.66       57.44 (30.78)     1:29.33 (31.89)     2:01.69 (32.36)
 20 White, Evan               19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:03.45    2:01.88  
                  27.79       58.99 (31.20)     1:30.31 (31.32)     2:01.88 (31.57)
 21 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-           2:03.67    2:02.38  
                  28.21       59.40 (31.19)     1:30.52 (31.12)     2:02.38 (31.86)
 22 Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.59    2:03.28  
                  27.71       58.70 (30.99)     1:31.30 (32.60)     2:03.28 (31.98)
 23 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.31    2:03.34  
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:30.82 (32.36)     2:03.34 (32.52)
 24 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC  2:03.88    2:03.42  
                  28.17       59.48 (31.31)     1:31.30 (31.82)     2:03.42 (32.12)
 25 Vanbrocklin, Eric         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:05.00    2:04.52  
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:32.09 (32.07)     2:04.52 (32.43)
 26 Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-    2:04.60    2:04.77  
                  27.13       58.41 (31.28)     1:31.02 (32.61)     2:04.77 (33.75)
 27 Abreu, Maximiliano        24 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.00    2:05.53  
                  28.00       59.87 (31.87)     1:32.86 (32.99)     2:05.53 (32.67)
D - Final
 28 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-       2:05.16    2:03.42  
                  27.15       58.40 (31.25)     1:30.52 (32.12)     2:03.42 (32.90)
 29 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:05.51    2:04.80  
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)     1:31.67 (32.45)     2:04.80 (33.13)
 30 Torres, Andrew            20 Unattached-CO-       2:05.11    2:04.89  
                  28.25       59.25 (31.00)     1:32.32 (33.07)     2:04.89 (32.57)
 31 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:05.27    2:05.03  
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:32.58 (32.04)     2:05.03 (32.45)
 32 Tran, Harrison            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:05.47    2:05.49  
                  28.09       59.90 (31.81)     1:32.60 (32.70)     2:05.49 (32.89)
 33 Bilden, Tom               18 North Carolina A-NC  2:05.58    2:05.51  
                  27.59       59.25 (31.66)     1:32.50 (33.25)     2:05.51 (33.01)
 34 Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-  2:05.32    2:06.30  
                  28.82     1:00.33 (31.51)     1:33.21 (32.88)     2:06.30 (33.09)
 35 Alters, Mitchell          21 Canton City Scho-LE  2:05.49    2:06.96  
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)     1:33.03 (33.01)     2:06.96 (33.93)
 36 Yarish, Wyatt             19 Univ. of Calgary-US  2:05.53    2:07.22  
                  28.17     1:00.58 (32.41)     1:33.77 (33.19)     2:07.22 (33.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Clark              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST             1:58.22  
                  26.64       56.75 (30.11)     1:27.69 (30.94)     1:58.22 (30.53)
  2 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-             1:58.64  
                  27.22       57.59 (30.37)     1:28.29 (30.70)     1:58.64 (30.35)
  3 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-             1:58.90  
                  26.71       56.69 (29.98)     1:27.64 (30.95)     1:58.90 (31.26)
  4 Shields, Tom              23 California Aquat-PC             1:59.05  
                  26.57       56.69 (30.12)     1:27.68 (30.99)     1:59.05 (31.37)
  5 Bollier, Bobby            25 Stanford Swimmin-PC             1:59.96  
                  26.83       57.26 (30.43)     1:28.13 (30.87)     1:59.96 (31.83)
  6 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC             2:00.25  
                  27.17       57.64 (30.47)     1:28.65 (31.01)     2:00.25 (31.60)
  7 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:00.42  
                  27.09       57.83 (30.74)     1:29.23 (31.40)     2:00.42 (31.19)
  8 Whitaker, Kyle            23 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:00.49  
                  26.70       57.15 (30.45)     1:28.91 (31.76)     2:00.49 (31.58)
  9 Almeida, Kaio             30 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:00.54  
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:29.61 (31.64)     2:00.54 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lynch, Justin             18 California Aquat-PC             2:01.27  
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:29.98 (31.79)     2:01.27 (31.29)
 11 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto             2:01.32  
                  27.70       58.63 (30.93)     1:29.67 (31.04)     2:01.32 (31.65)
 12 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:01.34  
                  27.49       58.33 (30.84)     1:29.32 (30.99)     2:01.34 (32.02)
 13 Gutierrez, Long           20 Mexico-US-                      2:01.37  
                  26.51       56.40 (29.89)     1:28.51 (32.11)     2:01.37 (32.86)
 14 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:01.64  
                  27.70       58.76 (31.06)     1:30.23 (31.47)     2:01.64 (31.41)
 15 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC             2:01.77  
                  27.18       57.72 (30.54)     1:29.60 (31.88)     2:01.77 (32.17)
 16 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-             2:02.37  
                  27.38       58.49 (31.11)     1:30.02 (31.53)     2:02.37 (32.35)
 17 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:02.42  
                  27.26       57.60 (30.34)     1:29.08 (31.48)     2:02.42 (33.34)
 18 Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:02.68  
                  26.92       57.47 (30.55)     1:29.87 (32.40)     2:02.68 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mendes, Arthur            21 Auburn Universit-SE             2:02.90  
                  27.33       58.20 (30.87)     1:30.05 (31.85)     2:02.90 (32.85)
 20 White, Evan               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:03.45  
                  27.60       58.82 (31.22)     1:30.53 (31.71)     2:03.45 (32.92)
 21 Yoder, Jimmy              19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:03.59  
                  27.80       59.26 (31.46)     1:31.59 (32.33)     2:03.59 (32.00)
 22 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                      2:03.67  
                  27.95       58.91 (30.96)     1:30.90 (31.99)     2:03.67 (32.77)
 23 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC             2:03.88  
                  27.78       58.72 (30.94)     1:30.50 (31.78)     2:03.88 (33.38)
 24 Macmillan, Will           17 North Carolina A-NC             2:04.30  
                  27.41       59.17 (31.76)     1:31.53 (32.36)     2:04.30 (32.77)
 25 Rooney, Maxime            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:04.31  
                  27.66       58.92 (31.26)     1:31.32 (32.40)     2:04.31 (32.99)
 26 Cocunubo, Ivan            21 C.N. Gatineau-US-               2:04.60  
                  27.37       59.07 (31.70)     1:31.49 (32.42)     2:04.60 (33.11)
 27 Vanbrocklin, Eric         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:05.00  
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)     1:32.04 (32.37)     2:05.00 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Abreu, Maximiliano        24 Bolles School Sh-FL            J2:05.00  
                  27.55       59.00 (31.45)     1:31.46 (32.46)     2:05.00 (33.54)
 29 Torres, Andrew            20 Unattached-CO-                  2:05.11  
                  27.90       59.09 (31.19)     1:31.75 (32.66)     2:05.11 (33.36)
 30 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:05.16  
                  27.34       58.72 (31.38)     1:31.37 (32.65)     2:05.16 (33.79)
 31 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:05.27  
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:32.37 (32.26)     2:05.27 (32.90)
 32 Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-             2:05.32  
                  28.79     1:00.21 (31.42)     1:32.72 (32.51)     2:05.32 (32.60)
 33 Tran, Harrison            19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:05.47  
                  27.94       59.30 (31.36)     1:32.33 (33.03)     2:05.47 (33.14)
 34 Alters, Mitchell          21 Canton City Scho-LE             2:05.49  
                  28.27       59.66 (31.39)     1:32.26 (32.60)     2:05.49 (33.23)
 35 Liang, Andrew             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:05.51  
                  27.14       58.34 (31.20)     1:31.18 (32.84)     2:05.51 (34.33)
 36 Yarish, Wyatt             19 Univ. of Calgary-US             2:05.53  
                  27.85       59.60 (31.75)     1:32.36 (32.76)     2:05.53 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bilden, Tom               18 North Carolina A-NC             2:05.58  
                  28.01       59.45 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.51)     2:05.58 (33.62)
 38 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:05.66  
                  27.58       59.63 (32.05)     1:32.71 (33.08)     2:05.66 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:05.82  
                  27.72     1:00.41 (32.69)     1:33.15 (32.74)     2:05.82 (32.67)
 40 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:05.97  
                  27.67       59.39 (31.72)     1:31.92 (32.53)     2:05.97 (34.05)
 41 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:06.09  
                  28.02     1:00.08 (32.06)     1:32.51 (32.43)     2:06.09 (33.58)
 42 Rockett, Austin           23 Granite Gators-US-              2:06.16  
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)     1:33.29 (32.70)     2:06.16 (32.87)
 43 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:06.41  
                  28.02     1:00.33 (32.31)     1:33.16 (32.83)     2:06.41 (33.25)
 44 Matsuda, Daichi           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:06.78  
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)     1:33.11 (33.16)     2:06.78 (33.67)
 45 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-                  2:06.82  
                  28.59     1:00.81 (32.22)     1:33.29 (32.48)     2:06.82 (33.53)
 46 Lawler, Keltan            20 UN-PC-                          2:06.83  
                  27.69       59.38 (31.69)     1:32.08 (32.70)     2:06.83 (34.75)
 47 Ng, Rainer                23 Unattached-UT-                  2:06.95  
                  28.00     1:00.42 (32.42)     1:33.83 (33.41)     2:06.95 (33.12)
 48 Flach, Michael            24 Una CW-MI-                      2:07.49  
                  27.42       59.50 (32.08)     1:33.03 (33.53)     2:07.49 (34.46)
 49 Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo D  17 Mexico-US-                      2:07.61  
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:34.75 (33.06)     2:07.61 (32.86)
 50 Morales, Yeziel           19 Puerto Rico-US-                 2:07.77  
                  27.60     1:00.29 (32.69)     1:34.28 (33.99)     2:07.77 (33.49)
 51 VanSwol, Kyler            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:08.60  
                  27.63     1:00.21 (32.58)     1:34.07 (33.86)     2:08.60 (34.53)
 52 Storch, Casey             16 Machine Aquatics-PV             2:08.72  
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)     1:33.76 (33.80)     2:08.72 (34.96)
 53 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:08.84  
                  29.00     1:02.00 (33.00)     1:35.59 (33.59)     2:08.84 (33.25)
 54 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-                      2:09.44  
                  29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)     1:36.23 (34.04)     2:09.44 (33.21)
 55 Ward, Kyle                17 Splash Club, Inc-OK             2:09.76  
                  28.14     1:00.49 (32.35)     1:34.82 (34.33)     2:09.76 (34.94)
 56 Dassow, Matthew           20 Unattached-OH-                  2:10.96  
                  28.13     1:00.76 (32.63)     1:35.04 (34.28)     2:10.96 (35.92)
 57 O'Haimhirgin, Liam        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:11.32  
                  28.66     1:02.01 (33.35)     1:36.39 (34.38)     2:11.32 (34.93)
 58 Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-                  2:11.85  
                  28.79     1:01.79 (33.00)     1:36.44 (34.65)     2:11.85 (35.41)
 59 Wong, David               26 Hong Kong-US-                   2:12.08  
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)     1:35.70 (34.39)     2:12.08 (36.38)
 60 Shores, Connor            21 Una Gcu-AZ-                     2:12.65  
                  28.63     1:01.49 (32.86)     1:36.94 (35.45)     2:12.65 (35.71)
 61 Thomas, Matthew           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:12.73  
                  28.68     1:02.20 (33.52)     1:36.61 (34.41)     2:12.73 (36.12)
 62 Watson, Grant             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:13.21  
                  29.01     1:02.84 (33.83)     1:37.67 (34.83)     2:13.21 (35.54)
 63 Griffin, Jolen            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC-             2:13.77  
                  29.17     1:03.48 (34.31)     1:37.99 (34.51)     2:13.77 (35.78)
 64 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:14.71  
                  29.74     1:03.76 (34.02)     1:39.01 (35.25)     2:14.71 (35.70)
 65 Scheaffer, Chris          20 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:15.12  
                  28.14     1:00.86 (32.72)     1:37.80 (36.94)     2:15.12 (37.32)
 66 Spallas, Matthew          18 Una Dart-SN-                    2:18.01  
                  29.51     1:03.36 (33.85)     1:40.76 (37.40)     2:18.01 (37.25)
 67 Fierro, Sonny             21 Una Dart-SN-                    2:18.15  
                  30.08     1:04.23 (34.15)     1:41.06 (36.83)     2:18.15 (37.09)
 68 Oh, Noah                  16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:19.33  
                  29.32     1:04.03 (34.71)     1:41.18 (37.15)     2:19.33 (38.15)
 69 Farr, David               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:20.62  
                  29.05     1:02.80 (33.75)     1:39.72 (36.92)     2:20.62 (40.90)
 70 Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:21.13  
                  30.09     1:05.27 (35.18)     1:42.95 (37.68)     2:21.13 (38.18)
 -- Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ                  DQ  
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)     1:36.04 (34.21)          DQ (33.91)
 -- Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US                  NS  
 -- Tittle, Mason             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  NS  
 -- Valente, Alex             18 Buenaventura Swi-CA                  NS  
 -- Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-  2:00.77    1:59.39  
                  25.83       55.46 (29.63)     1:31.08 (35.62)     1:59.39 (28.31)
  2 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC  2:03.34    2:00.43  
                  26.32       57.87 (31.55)     1:31.73 (33.86)     2:00.43 (28.70)
  3 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-  2:00.75    2:02.33  
                  26.58       58.09 (31.51)     1:33.07 (34.98)     2:02.33 (29.26)
  4 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.45    2:02.55  
                  27.03       58.15 (31.12)     1:33.42 (35.27)     2:02.55 (29.13)
  5 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.43    2:02.60  
                  26.66       58.83 (32.17)     1:34.30 (35.47)     2:02.60 (28.30)
  6 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-       2:04.85    2:03.59  
                  27.52       58.79 (31.27)     1:34.24 (35.45)     2:03.59 (29.35)
  7 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:04.10    2:03.67  
                  26.19       57.80 (31.61)     1:33.71 (35.91)     2:03.67 (29.96)
  8 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:05.04    2:04.38  
                  27.11       59.02 (31.91)     1:34.18 (35.16)     2:04.38 (30.20)
  9 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:04.97    2:04.52  
                  26.55       58.95 (32.40)     1:34.86 (35.91)     2:04.52 (29.66)
B - Final
 10 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:05.37    2:04.41  
                  27.61       59.26 (31.65)     1:35.40 (36.14)     2:04.41 (29.01)
 11 Surhoff, Austin           24 North Baltimore-MD-  2:05.70    2:05.27  
                  27.32       59.34 (32.02)     1:36.03 (36.69)     2:05.27 (29.24)
 12 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC  2:06.52    2:05.30  
                  27.11       59.61 (32.50)     1:36.39 (36.78)     2:05.30 (28.91)
 13 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto  2:05.99    2:05.87  
                  27.10       58.84 (31.74)     1:35.85 (37.01)     2:05.87 (30.02)
 14 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  2:05.37    2:06.24  
                  27.70     1:01.21 (33.51)     1:35.99 (34.78)     2:06.24 (30.25)
 15 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-    2:06.27    2:06.67  
                  26.66       59.54 (32.88)     1:36.49 (36.95)     2:06.67 (30.18)
 16 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:06.40    2:07.02  
                  27.71     1:00.06 (32.35)     1:37.10 (37.04)     2:07.02 (29.92)
 17 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-   2:05.77    2:07.22  
                  27.21       59.87 (32.66)     1:36.36 (36.49)     2:07.22 (30.86)
C - Final
 19 White, Evan               19 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:07.62    2:03.94  
                  26.91       59.22 (32.31)     1:34.78 (35.56)     2:03.94 (29.16)
 20 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-   2:07.09    2:04.98  
                  27.08       59.65 (32.57)     1:35.72 (36.07)     2:04.98 (29.26)
 21 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-  2:06.94    2:05.09  
                  26.69       58.70 (32.01)     1:36.05 (37.35)     2:05.09 (29.04)
 22 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:07.81    2:07.28  
                  27.20     1:00.49 (33.29)     1:37.07 (36.58)     2:07.28 (30.21)
 23 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:08.19    2:07.38  
                  27.11     1:00.44 (33.33)     1:39.31 (38.87)     2:07.38 (28.07)
 24 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-           2:08.03    2:08.01  
                  27.83     1:00.50 (32.67)     1:37.33 (36.83)     2:08.01 (30.68)
 25 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-               2:08.27    2:08.90  
                  27.63     1:01.47 (33.84)     1:37.92 (36.45)     2:08.90 (30.98)
 26 Storch, Casey             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.38    2:09.57  
                  27.85     1:00.77 (32.92)     1:39.12 (38.35)     2:09.57 (30.45)
 27 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-       2:07.96    2:12.55  
                  27.67     1:02.02 (34.35)     1:40.84 (38.82)     2:12.55 (31.71)
D - Final
 28 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.17    2:08.27  
                  27.66     1:02.31 (34.65)     1:38.90 (36.59)     2:08.27 (29.37)
 29 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.65    2:08.30  
                  27.46     1:00.04 (32.58)     1:39.25 (39.21)     2:08.30 (29.05)
 30 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:08.65    2:09.01  
                  27.84     1:00.85 (33.01)     1:39.57 (38.72)     2:09.01 (29.44)
 31 Del Pino Salas, Juan      22 Mexico-US-           2:09.49    2:09.36  
                  28.34     1:01.74 (33.40)     1:39.10 (37.36)     2:09.36 (30.26)
 32 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:09.37    2:09.57  
                  27.05     1:00.84 (33.79)     1:40.06 (39.22)     2:09.57 (29.51)
 33 Paz, Esteban              25 Argentina-US-        2:09.24    2:09.88  
                  28.17     1:01.85 (33.68)     1:40.42 (38.57)     2:09.88 (29.46)
 34 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-           2:09.34    2:09.93  
                  28.29     1:02.45 (34.16)     1:38.33 (35.88)     2:09.93 (31.60)
 35 Lawler, Keltan            20 UN-PC-               2:08.89    2:09.96  
                  27.51     1:01.05 (33.54)     1:38.87 (37.82)     2:09.96 (31.09)
 36 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  2:09.27    2:11.53  
                  27.36     1:01.46 (34.10)     1:41.09 (39.63)     2:11.53 (30.44)
B - Final
 -- Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-           2:05.85         DQ  
                  27.19       58.98 (31.79)     1:36.72 (37.74)          DQ (29.18)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-             2:00.75  
                  26.69       57.44 (30.75)     1:31.91 (34.47)     2:00.75 (28.84)
  2 Phelps, Michael           29 North Baltimore-MD-             2:00.77  
                  25.84       56.94 (31.10)     1:32.31 (35.37)     2:00.77 (28.46)
  3 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC             2:03.34  
                  26.55       58.22 (31.67)     1:32.97 (34.75)     2:03.34 (30.37)
  4 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:03.43  
                  26.43       58.81 (32.38)     1:34.68 (35.87)     2:03.43 (28.75)
  5 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:03.45  
                  27.23       59.73 (32.50)     1:34.24 (34.51)     2:03.45 (29.21)
  6 Hussein, Mohamed          23 Retriever Aquati-MD             2:04.10  
                  26.08       57.64 (31.56)     1:34.20 (36.56)     2:04.10 (29.90)
  7 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-                  2:04.85  
                  27.49       58.87 (31.38)     1:35.31 (36.44)     2:04.85 (29.54)
  8 Bosch, Dylan              21 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:04.97  
                  26.54       58.52 (31.98)     1:34.96 (36.44)     2:04.97 (30.01)
  9 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             2:05.04  
                  27.28       58.64 (31.36)     1:34.79 (36.15)     2:05.04 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Claverie, Carlos          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY             2:05.37  
                  27.63     1:01.43 (33.80)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:05.37 (30.18)
 10 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:05.37  
                  27.22       58.99 (31.77)     1:36.10 (37.11)     2:05.37 (29.27)
 12 Surhoff, Austin           24 North Baltimore-MD-             2:05.70  
                  27.00       58.33 (31.33)     1:36.92 (38.59)     2:05.70 (28.78)
 13 Andrew, Michael           16 Indie Swimming-MV-              2:05.77  
                  26.46       58.18 (31.72)     1:35.08 (36.90)     2:05.77 (30.69)
 14 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                      2:05.85  
                  26.87       58.59 (31.72)     1:36.42 (37.83)     2:05.85 (29.43)
 15 Okubo, Corey              19 Aquazot-CA/Princeto             2:05.99  
                  26.73       58.26 (31.53)     1:35.54 (37.28)     2:05.99 (30.45)
 16 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-               2:06.27  
                  27.64     1:00.49 (32.85)     1:36.26 (35.77)     2:06.27 (30.01)
 17 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:06.40  
                  27.79       59.88 (32.09)     1:36.43 (36.55)     2:06.40 (29.97)
 18 Colley, Ben               21 North Carolina A-NC             2:06.48  
                  26.13       56.37 (30.24)     1:35.48 (39.11)     2:06.48 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC             2:06.52  
                  27.04       59.86 (32.82)     1:37.39 (37.53)     2:06.52 (29.13)
 20 Stumph, Steven            21 Una Troj-CA-                    2:06.92  
                  27.21     1:00.60 (33.39)     1:36.54 (35.94)     2:06.92 (30.38)
 21 Kremer, Tom               20 North Baltimore-MD-             2:06.94  
                  26.50       58.42 (31.92)     1:36.62 (38.20)     2:06.94 (30.32)
 22 Klein, Chris              20 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:07.09  
                  27.60     1:00.24 (32.64)     1:36.57 (36.33)     2:07.09 (30.52)
 23 White, Evan               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:07.62  
                  27.12     1:01.44 (34.32)     1:36.96 (35.52)     2:07.62 (30.66)
 24 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             2:07.81  
                  27.03     1:00.98 (33.95)     1:37.52 (36.54)     2:07.81 (30.29)
 25 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             2:07.90  
                  27.81     1:00.90 (33.09)     1:37.63 (36.73)     2:07.90 (30.27)
 26 Lanza, Vinicius           18 Fiat Minas-US-                  2:07.96  
                  26.50       59.75 (33.25)     1:37.48 (37.73)     2:07.96 (30.48)
 27 Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                      2:08.03  
                  27.62       59.22 (31.60)     1:36.51 (37.29)     2:08.03 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Pinfold, Brett            20 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:08.19  
                  27.28     1:00.49 (33.21)     1:40.16 (39.67)     2:08.19 (28.03)
 29 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-                          2:08.27  
                  26.73     1:00.85 (34.12)     1:37.29 (36.44)     2:08.27 (30.98)
 30 Storch, Casey             16 Machine Aquatics-PV             2:08.38  
                  27.53       59.97 (32.44)     1:37.84 (37.87)     2:08.38 (30.54)
 31 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:08.65  
                  27.39       59.26 (31.87)     1:38.68 (39.42)     2:08.65 (29.97)
 31 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             2:08.65  
                  27.12       59.97 (32.85)     1:39.37 (39.40)     2:08.65 (29.28)
 33 Lawler, Keltan            20 UN-PC-                          2:08.89  
                  27.23     1:00.57 (33.34)     1:37.69 (37.12)     2:08.89 (31.20)
 34 Knezevic, Bogdan          24 Etobicoke Swim C-US             2:09.12  
                  27.29     1:00.98 (33.69)     1:37.70 (36.72)     2:09.12 (31.42)
 35 Alexandrov, Mike          30 New York Athleti-MR             2:09.17  
                  27.50     1:02.21 (34.71)     1:39.11 (36.90)     2:09.17 (30.06)
 36 Paz, Esteban              25 Argentina-US-                   2:09.24  
                  27.89     1:01.34 (33.45)     1:39.76 (38.42)     2:09.24 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Byrd, Austin              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:09.27  
                  26.75       59.53 (32.78)     1:38.77 (39.24)     2:09.27 (30.50)
 38 De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-                      2:09.34  
                  27.82     1:01.41 (33.59)     1:37.48 (36.07)     2:09.34 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Duggan, Sean              21 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:09.37  
                  27.19     1:00.12 (32.93)     1:39.30 (39.18)     2:09.37 (30.07)
 40 Del Pino Salas, Juan      22 Mexico-US-                      2:09.49  
                  27.95     1:00.70 (32.75)     1:38.43 (37.73)     2:09.49 (31.06)
 41 O'Donnell, Ryan           22 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:09.59  
                  27.35       59.38 (32.03)     1:38.63 (39.25)     2:09.59 (30.96)
 42 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              2:09.71  
                  28.61     1:01.13 (32.52)     1:39.80 (38.67)     2:09.71 (29.91)
 43 Cox, Derek                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:09.86  
                  27.21     1:01.03 (33.82)     1:39.02 (37.99)     2:09.86 (30.84)
 44 Kubick, Dylan             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             2:10.09  
                  27.93       59.84 (31.91)     1:38.85 (39.01)     2:10.09 (31.24)
 45 Comforti, Danny           18 Brentwood Seawol-PC             2:10.62  
                  28.17     1:02.90 (34.73)     1:40.07 (37.17)     2:10.62 (30.55)
 46 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US             2:10.76  
                  28.19     1:02.34 (34.15)     1:40.37 (38.03)     2:10.76 (30.39)
 47 De Jong, Morgan           20 Navy Swimming-MD-               2:10.90  
                  28.64     1:02.12 (33.48)     1:38.97 (36.85)     2:10.90 (31.93)
 48 Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ             2:10.91  
                  28.53     1:00.94 (32.41)     1:40.34 (39.40)     2:10.91 (30.57)
 49 Deloache, Cash            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:10.93  
                  26.64       59.29 (32.65)     1:40.39 (41.10)     2:10.93 (30.54)
 50 Cairns, Noah              18 North Carolina A-NC             2:11.13  
                  28.25     1:01.67 (33.42)     1:39.89 (38.22)     2:11.13 (31.24)
 51 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             2:11.18  
                  27.36       58.15 (30.79)     1:39.68 (41.53)     2:11.18 (31.50)
 52 Ho, Benjamin              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:11.31  
                  27.40     1:00.02 (32.62)     1:40.02 (40.00)     2:11.31 (31.29)
 53 McBryan, Michael          19 North Carolina A-NC             2:11.44  
                  27.46     1:02.22 (34.76)     1:39.67 (37.45)     2:11.44 (31.77)
 54 Mahoney, Sean             26 UN-PC-                          2:11.55  
                  29.10     1:04.19 (35.09)     1:40.61 (36.42)     2:11.55 (30.94)
 55 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:11.78  
                  28.83     1:04.48 (35.65)     1:42.01 (37.53)     2:11.78 (29.77)
 56 Ornek, Alpkan             19 North Baltimore-MD-             2:11.88  
                  27.89     1:02.54 (34.65)     1:40.22 (37.68)     2:11.88 (31.66)
 57 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:11.94  
                  27.78     1:00.22 (32.44)     1:42.07 (41.85)     2:11.94 (29.87)
 58 Matsuda, Daichi           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:12.02  
                  27.88     1:02.13 (34.25)     1:40.83 (38.70)     2:12.02 (31.19)
 59 Boboff, Sheldon           17 North Bay Aquati-PC             2:12.28  
                  28.51     1:03.71 (35.20)     1:41.97 (38.26)     2:12.28 (30.31)
 60 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                      2:12.63  
                  28.46     1:01.93 (33.47)     1:42.94 (41.01)     2:12.63 (29.69)
 61 Ford, Jackson             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             2:12.84  
                  28.98     1:03.81 (34.83)     1:41.13 (37.32)     2:12.84 (31.71)
 62 Zhang, Lyon               15 East Bay Aquatic-PC             2:13.00  
                  29.05     1:04.67 (35.62)     1:41.22 (36.55)     2:13.00 (31.78)
 63 Rockett, Austin           23 Granite Gators-US-              2:13.80  
                  28.18     1:02.14 (33.96)     1:42.27 (40.13)     2:13.80 (31.53)
 64 Alters, Mitchell          21 Canton City Scho-LE             2:13.87  
                  27.76     1:03.31 (35.55)     1:42.60 (39.29)     2:13.87 (31.27)
 65 Mandli, Jake              21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             2:14.01  
                  28.30     1:04.50 (36.20)     1:41.62 (37.12)     2:14.01 (32.39)
 66 Bretschneider, Lane       19 Unattached-CO-                  2:14.30  
                  28.24     1:02.85 (34.61)     1:42.50 (39.65)     2:14.30 (31.80)
 67 Panchak, Jonathan         19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:14.39  
                  28.02     1:03.14 (35.12)     1:42.11 (38.97)     2:14.39 (32.28)
 68 Lutzker, Aaron            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:14.54  
                  28.24     1:04.07 (35.83)     1:42.58 (38.51)     2:14.54 (31.96)
 69 Le, Daniel                20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             2:15.15  
                  27.95     1:06.08 (38.13)     1:42.64 (36.56)     2:15.15 (32.51)
 70 Whittle, Matt             19 California Aquat-PC             2:15.18  
                  28.00     1:04.53 (36.53)     1:42.45 (37.92)     2:15.18 (32.73)
 71 Silverthorn, Nick         19 California Aquat-PC             2:16.06  
                  29.21     1:04.89 (35.68)     1:44.36 (39.47)     2:16.06 (31.70)
 72 Poppe, Hank               16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:16.74  
                  28.30     1:04.34 (36.04)     1:43.53 (39.19)     2:16.74 (33.21)
 73 Takahashi, Toshiki        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:16.99  
                  28.86     1:07.29 (38.43)     1:44.43 (37.14)     2:16.99 (32.56)
 74 Farr, David               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:17.36  
                  28.15     1:02.81 (34.66)     1:45.50 (42.69)     2:17.36 (31.86)
 75 Chan Chin Wah, Darren     19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:18.02  
                  28.81     1:05.27 (36.46)     1:43.88 (38.61)     2:18.02 (34.14)
 76 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             2:21.98  
                  31.86     1:10.47 (38.61)     1:48.14 (37.67)     2:21.98 (33.84)
 -- Corbae, Paul              20 Club Wolverine-MI-                   DQ  
                  29.15     1:03.89 (34.74)     1:41.70 (37.81)          DQ (33.37)
 -- Pereira, Thiago           29 Fiat Minas-US-                       DQ  
                  26.30       56.63 (30.33)     1:32.18 (35.55)          DQ (31.23)
 -- Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  DQ  
                  28.23     1:03.85 (35.62)     1:43.35 (39.50)          DQ (32.99)
 -- Fischer, Brandon          26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                  NS  
 -- Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE                  NS  
 -- Stevens, Cole             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC-                  NS  
 -- Papendick, Luke           21 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Jaeger, Connor            24 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Sanders, Tristan          19 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Katis, Chuck              22 California Aquat-PC                  NS  
 -- Nolan, David              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 -- Dwyer, Conor              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA                  NS  
 -- Cohen, Alec               21 UN-GA-                               NS  
 -- Mickelson, Carl           24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                  NS  
 -- Whitaker, Kyle            23 Club Wolverine-MI-                   NS  
 -- Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Garnier, Jeff             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC                  NS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:21.39    4:17.73  
                  27.73       59.37 (31.64)     1:33.37 (34.00)     2:06.87 (33.50)
        2:43.23 (36.36)     3:19.08 (35.85)     3:48.94 (29.86)     4:17.73 (28.79)
  2 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:21.51    4:18.22  
                  28.23     1:00.93 (32.70)     1:34.58 (33.65)     2:07.85 (33.27)
        2:43.94 (36.09)     3:20.30 (36.36)     3:49.81 (29.51)     4:18.22 (28.41)
  3 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:21.43    4:20.54  
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)     1:31.30 (32.69)     2:02.53 (31.23)
        2:40.01 (37.48)     3:18.52 (38.51)     3:48.75 (30.23)     4:20.54 (31.79)
  4 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:25.38    4:23.55  
                  27.79       59.90 (32.11)     1:33.94 (34.04)     2:07.33 (33.39)
        2:45.10 (37.77)     3:23.34 (38.24)     3:54.02 (30.68)     4:23.55 (29.53)
  5 Hyogo, Kei                19 Yale University-CT-  4:25.49    4:23.76  
                  28.09     1:00.21 (32.12)     1:35.39 (35.18)     2:09.57 (34.18)
        2:46.42 (36.85)     3:24.60 (38.18)     3:55.74 (31.14)     4:23.76 (28.02)
  6 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:24.02    4:23.96  
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)     1:34.32 (34.81)     2:07.29 (32.97)
        2:44.54 (37.25)     3:22.43 (37.89)     3:53.71 (31.28)     4:23.96 (30.25)
  7 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-       4:26.35    4:24.74  
                  28.45     1:00.65 (32.20)     1:35.83 (35.18)     2:09.67 (33.84)
        2:47.06 (37.39)     3:24.00 (36.94)     3:55.16 (31.16)     4:24.74 (29.58)
  8 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:26.58    4:24.91  
                  28.63     1:00.72 (32.09)     1:34.13 (33.41)     2:06.99 (32.86)
        2:46.56 (39.57)     3:25.27 (38.71)     3:55.60 (30.33)     4:24.91 (29.31)
  9 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC  4:26.47    4:25.42  
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)     1:33.71 (34.89)     2:07.73 (34.02)
        2:46.42 (38.69)     3:25.03 (38.61)     3:55.89 (30.86)     4:25.42 (29.53)
B - Final
 10 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US  4:29.95    4:24.14  
                  28.42     1:00.64 (32.22)     1:35.87 (35.23)     2:09.62 (33.75)
        2:47.39 (37.77)     3:24.56 (37.17)     3:55.25 (30.69)     4:24.14 (28.89)
 11 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:27.15    4:24.19  
                  28.03       59.80 (31.77)     1:35.14 (35.34)     2:08.59 (33.45)
        2:45.80 (37.21)     3:22.59 (36.79)     3:54.75 (32.16)     4:24.19 (29.44)
 12 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:30.82    4:24.35  
                  28.40     1:00.90 (32.50)     1:33.19 (32.29)     2:04.65 (31.46)
        2:43.20 (38.55)     3:22.46 (39.26)     3:53.77 (31.31)     4:24.35 (30.58)
 13 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:26.95    4:26.90  
                  29.13     1:01.42 (32.29)     1:36.24 (34.82)     2:09.80 (33.56)
        2:48.79 (38.99)     3:27.70 (38.91)     3:57.97 (30.27)     4:26.90 (28.93)
 14 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:28.81    4:28.52  
                  28.08       59.75 (31.67)     1:34.02 (34.27)     2:07.29 (33.27)
        2:47.78 (40.49)     3:28.94 (41.16)     3:59.34 (30.40)     4:28.52 (29.18)
 15 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:32.00    4:29.15  
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)     1:33.95 (34.24)     2:07.78 (33.83)
        2:48.15 (40.37)     3:28.77 (40.62)     3:59.32 (30.55)     4:29.15 (29.83)
 16 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:30.53    4:31.65  
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)     1:35.33 (34.73)     2:09.50 (34.17)
        2:50.03 (40.53)     3:30.81 (40.78)     4:01.55 (30.74)     4:31.65 (30.10)
 17 Durmer, Jeffrey           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.76    4:33.71  
                  29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)     1:37.10 (34.41)     2:10.72 (33.62)
        2:51.21 (40.49)     3:32.26 (41.05)     4:03.19 (30.93)     4:33.71 (30.52)
C - Final
 19 Del Pino Salas, Juan      22 Mexico-US-           4:32.58    4:28.05  
                  28.73     1:01.00 (32.27)     1:35.82 (34.82)     2:09.92 (34.10)
        2:47.66 (37.74)     3:25.50 (37.84)     3:57.39 (31.89)     4:28.05 (30.66)
 20 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-           4:32.65    4:30.29  
                  28.50     1:01.40 (32.90)     1:35.74 (34.34)     2:09.82 (34.08)
        2:49.16 (39.34)     3:29.23 (40.07)     4:00.68 (31.45)     4:30.29 (29.61)
 21 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:32.71    4:32.83  
                  28.97     1:02.07 (33.10)     1:37.05 (34.98)     2:10.84 (33.79)
        2:49.67 (38.83)     3:29.89 (40.22)     4:02.18 (32.29)     4:32.83 (30.65)
 22 Cudahy, Dylan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:32.24    4:34.30  
                  29.63     1:02.36 (32.73)     1:38.74 (36.38)     2:13.11 (34.37)
        2:51.56 (38.45)     3:30.78 (39.22)     4:03.44 (32.66)     4:34.30 (30.86)
 23 Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-  4:33.10    4:37.69  
                  28.91     1:00.71 (31.80)     1:37.34 (36.63)     2:13.32 (35.98)
        2:53.77 (40.45)     3:34.62 (40.85)     4:07.40 (32.78)     4:37.69 (30.29)
 23 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI-   4:33.45    4:37.69  
                  29.52     1:02.92 (33.40)     1:39.20 (36.28)     2:14.63 (35.43)
        2:54.99 (40.36)     3:37.25 (42.26)     4:08.24 (30.99)     4:37.69 (29.45)
 25 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.36    4:39.18  
                  28.39     1:01.50 (33.11)     1:38.34 (36.84)     2:14.37 (36.03)
        2:54.67 (40.30)     3:35.43 (40.76)     4:07.88 (32.45)     4:39.18 (31.30)
D - Final
 28 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:34.61    4:27.73  
                  27.76       58.73 (30.97)     1:32.92 (34.19)     2:06.12 (33.20)
        2:46.78 (40.66)     3:26.82 (40.04)     3:58.00 (31.18)     4:27.73 (29.73)
 29 Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:35.61    4:32.60  
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)     1:36.95 (34.22)     2:11.20 (34.25)
        2:49.70 (38.50)     3:28.88 (39.18)     4:00.63 (31.75)     4:32.60 (31.97)
 30 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:34.50    4:32.94  
                  29.00     1:02.46 (33.46)     1:38.88 (36.42)     2:13.77 (34.89)
        2:52.39 (38.62)     3:31.29 (38.90)     4:03.10 (31.81)     4:32.94 (29.84)
 31 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.31    4:34.43  
                  29.68     1:03.69 (34.01)     1:38.61 (34.92)     2:12.48 (33.87)
        2:53.32 (40.84)     3:33.66 (40.34)     4:05.21 (31.55)     4:34.43 (29.22)
 32 Lawler, Keltan            20 UN-PC-               4:35.02    4:34.97  
                  28.44     1:00.43 (31.99)     1:36.75 (36.32)     2:11.40 (34.65)
        2:50.67 (39.27)     3:30.55 (39.88)     4:03.64 (33.09)     4:34.97 (31.33)
 33 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-  4:34.20    4:35.19  
                  29.46     1:02.97 (33.51)     1:38.89 (35.92)     2:13.69 (34.80)
        2:54.69 (41.00)     3:36.46 (41.77)     4:06.47 (30.01)     4:35.19 (28.72)
 34 Ornek, Alpkan             19 North Baltimore-MD-  4:36.07    4:35.25  
                  29.78     1:03.69 (33.91)     1:40.85 (37.16)     2:16.88 (36.03)
        2:55.28 (38.40)     3:33.77 (38.49)     4:05.39 (31.62)     4:35.25 (29.86)
 35 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:35.26    4:37.13  
                  28.35     1:01.67 (33.32)     1:39.26 (37.59)     2:16.43 (37.17)
        2:54.97 (38.54)     3:34.02 (39.05)     4:06.06 (32.04)     4:37.13 (31.07)
 36 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  4:37.17    4:38.43  
                  29.36     1:03.16 (33.80)     1:39.71 (36.55)     2:15.74 (36.03)
        2:55.44 (39.70)     3:35.28 (39.84)     4:08.07 (32.79)     4:38.43 (30.36)
B - Final
 -- Paz, Esteban              25 Argentina-US-        4:31.98         DQ  
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)     1:36.99 (35.18)     2:11.19 (34.20)
        2:50.26 (39.07)     3:29.72 (39.46)     4:02.22 (32.50)          DQ (30.37)
C - Final
 -- Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-    4:33.03         DQ  
                  28.38     1:01.23 (32.85)     1:38.59 (37.36)     2:17.04 (38.45)
        2:57.40 (40.36)     3:37.81 (40.41)     4:10.92 (33.11)          DQ (31.85)
 -- Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-       4:33.83         DQ  
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)     1:36.99 (35.84)     2:11.44 (34.45)
        2:52.50 (41.06)     3:33.68 (41.18)     4:03.92 (30.24)          DQ (29.11)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentz, Gunnar             19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:21.39  
                  27.20       58.25 (31.05)     1:33.27 (35.02)     2:06.62 (33.35)
        2:43.84 (37.22)     3:20.89 (37.05)     3:52.21 (31.32)     4:21.39 (29.18)
  2 Clary, Tyler              26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC             4:21.43  
                  27.08       57.65 (30.57)     1:30.49 (32.84)     2:02.43 (31.94)
        2:40.89 (38.46)     3:20.14 (39.25)     3:51.72 (31.58)     4:21.43 (29.71)
  3 Prenot, Josh              21 California Aquat-PC             4:21.47  
                  27.52       58.74 (31.22)     1:33.32 (34.58)     2:06.81 (33.49)
        2:42.21 (35.40)     3:17.84 (35.63)     3:50.85 (33.01)     4:21.47 (30.62)
  4 Williamson, Max           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC             4:21.51  
                  28.12     1:00.38 (32.26)     1:34.37 (33.99)     2:07.89 (33.52)
        2:44.86 (36.97)     3:21.44 (36.58)     3:52.37 (30.93)     4:21.51 (29.14)
  5 Kalisz, Chase             21 North Baltimore-MD-             4:22.72  
                  27.65       58.99 (31.34)     1:32.89 (33.90)     2:06.86 (33.97)
        2:42.58 (35.72)     3:19.76 (37.18)     3:51.90 (32.14)     4:22.72 (30.82)
  6 Ogren, Curtis             19 Stanford Swimmin-PC             4:24.02  
                  27.73       59.04 (31.31)     1:32.87 (33.83)     2:05.86 (32.99)
        2:43.50 (37.64)     3:21.30 (37.80)     3:53.18 (31.88)     4:24.02 (30.84)
  7 Weiss, Michael            24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:25.38  
                  27.95       59.33 (31.38)     1:33.94 (34.61)     2:06.55 (32.61)
        2:45.38 (38.83)     3:24.54 (39.16)     3:55.31 (30.77)     4:25.38 (30.07)
  8 Hyogo, Kei                19 Yale University-CT-             4:25.49  
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)     1:34.40 (35.00)     2:08.78 (34.38)
        2:46.79 (38.01)     3:25.56 (38.77)     3:57.29 (31.73)     4:25.49 (28.20)
  9 Pereira, Thiago           29 Fiat Minas-US-                  4:26.19  
                  26.69       57.36 (30.67)     1:30.34 (32.98)     2:03.19 (32.85)
        2:40.92 (37.73)     3:20.16 (39.24)     3:53.88 (33.72)     4:26.19 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lebed, Alex               18 Unattached-MA-                  4:26.35  
                  28.74     1:00.92 (32.18)     1:35.22 (34.30)     2:08.54 (33.32)
        2:45.77 (37.23)     3:23.83 (38.06)     3:55.68 (31.85)     4:26.35 (30.67)
 11 Hinshaw, Adam             21 California Aquat-PC             4:26.47  
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)     1:33.77 (35.07)     2:07.31 (33.54)
        2:46.45 (39.14)     3:25.59 (39.14)     3:57.07 (31.48)     4:26.47 (29.40)
 12 Rainey, Ian               19 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:26.58  
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)     1:34.29 (33.34)     2:07.32 (33.03)
        2:46.36 (39.04)     3:25.94 (39.58)     3:56.49 (30.55)     4:26.58 (30.09)
 13 Stitt, Cameron            20 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:26.95  
                  28.90     1:01.09 (32.19)     1:36.04 (34.95)     2:09.56 (33.52)
        2:47.93 (38.37)     3:26.64 (38.71)     3:57.45 (30.81)     4:26.95 (29.50)
 14 Meyer, Michael            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ             4:27.15  
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)     1:35.43 (35.40)     2:09.16 (33.73)
        2:46.07 (36.91)     3:23.49 (37.42)     3:56.19 (32.70)     4:27.15 (30.96)
 15 Williamson, Colt          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:28.81  
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:33.22 (33.40)     2:06.14 (32.92)
        2:46.77 (40.63)     3:27.83 (41.06)     3:58.92 (31.09)     4:28.81 (29.89)
 16 Cote, Tristan             19 Etobicoke Swim C-US             4:29.95  
                  28.64     1:01.10 (32.46)     1:36.91 (35.81)     2:10.96 (34.05)
        2:49.65 (38.69)     3:27.74 (38.09)     3:59.26 (31.52)     4:29.95 (30.69)
 17 Molinari, Joe             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:30.53  
                  28.25     1:00.04 (31.79)     1:34.99 (34.95)     2:09.02 (34.03)
        2:49.62 (40.60)     3:30.13 (40.51)     4:01.21 (31.08)     4:30.53 (29.32)
 18 Green, Connor             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             4:30.82  
                  28.58     1:00.83 (32.25)     1:34.90 (34.07)     2:07.06 (32.16)
        2:46.03 (38.97)     3:25.72 (39.69)     3:58.49 (32.77)     4:30.82 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Durmer, Jeffrey           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA             4:31.76  
                  29.48     1:01.83 (32.35)     1:36.71 (34.88)     2:10.52 (33.81)
        2:50.17 (39.65)     3:29.58 (39.41)     4:01.15 (31.57)     4:31.76 (30.61)
 20 Paz, Esteban              25 Argentina-US-                   4:31.98  
                  29.19     1:01.96 (32.77)     1:36.95 (34.99)     2:11.05 (34.10)
        2:51.01 (39.96)     3:30.38 (39.37)     4:02.17 (31.79)     4:31.98 (29.81)
 21 Liang, Alex               15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:32.00  
                  28.45     1:00.13 (31.68)     1:34.47 (34.34)     2:08.11 (33.64)
        2:49.41 (41.30)     3:30.68 (41.27)     4:01.88 (31.20)     4:32.00 (30.12)
 22 Cudahy, Dylan             16 Machine Aquatics-PV             4:32.24  
                  29.46     1:02.06 (32.60)     1:38.06 (36.00)     2:12.97 (34.91)
        2:50.78 (37.81)     3:29.63 (38.85)     4:01.53 (31.90)     4:32.24 (30.71)
 23 Del Pino Salas, Juan      22 Mexico-US-                      4:32.58  
                  28.89     1:01.69 (32.80)     1:36.81 (35.12)     2:11.19 (34.38)
        2:49.58 (38.39)     3:28.35 (38.77)     4:01.34 (32.99)     4:32.58 (31.24)
 24 Martinez, Jose            18 Mexico-US-                      4:32.65  
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)     1:36.57 (34.94)     2:10.85 (34.28)
        2:50.33 (39.48)     3:30.89 (40.56)     4:02.87 (31.98)     4:32.65 (29.78)
 25 Raynor, Will              21 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:32.71  
                  28.17     1:00.62 (32.45)     1:35.76 (35.14)     2:10.22 (34.46)
        2:48.17 (37.95)     3:28.33 (40.16)     4:00.94 (32.61)     4:32.71 (31.77)
 26 Xie, Jack                 18 Peak Swimming-PC-               4:33.03  
                  28.54     1:01.27 (32.73)     1:38.05 (36.78)     2:13.63 (35.58)
        2:52.43 (38.80)     3:30.36 (37.93)     4:02.94 (32.58)     4:33.03 (30.09)
 27 Lerude, Ben               19 Yale University-CT-             4:33.10  
                  28.33       59.87 (31.54)     1:35.99 (36.12)     2:11.29 (35.30)
        2:50.92 (39.63)     3:31.53 (40.61)     4:03.19 (31.66)     4:33.10 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Marcantonio, Anthony      19 Crimson Aquatics-NE             4:33.36  
                  28.34     1:00.99 (32.65)     1:36.99 (36.00)     2:11.11 (34.12)
        2:50.60 (39.49)     3:30.49 (39.89)     4:02.06 (31.57)     4:33.36 (31.30)
 29 Ransford, PJ              18 Club Wolverine-MI-              4:33.45  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)     1:37.77 (35.74)     2:12.67 (34.90)
        2:52.49 (39.82)     3:33.85 (41.36)     4:04.46 (30.61)     4:33.45 (28.99)
 30 Bunch, Dylan              21 Unattached-CO-                  4:33.83  
                  27.99     1:00.35 (32.36)     1:36.60 (36.25)     2:11.29 (34.69)
        2:52.95 (41.66)     3:34.97 (42.02)     4:04.54 (29.57)     4:33.83 (29.29)
 31 Sweetser, True            17 Gator Swim Club-FL-             4:34.20  
                  30.07     1:03.00 (32.93)     1:38.86 (35.86)     2:13.13 (34.27)
        2:54.24 (41.11)     3:35.42 (41.18)     4:05.36 (29.94)     4:34.20 (28.84)
 32 Messner, Michael          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:34.50  
                  29.30     1:02.37 (33.07)     1:38.50 (36.13)     2:12.99 (34.49)
        2:51.41 (38.42)     3:30.86 (39.45)     4:03.34 (32.48)     4:34.50 (31.16)
 33 Miranda, Max              15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE             4:34.61  
                  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)     1:35.98 (35.47)     2:09.97 (33.99)
        2:51.06 (41.09)     3:32.35 (41.29)     4:04.10 (31.75)     4:34.61 (30.51)
 34 Lawler, Keltan            20 UN-PC-                          4:35.02  
                  27.64       59.48 (31.84)     1:35.49 (36.01)     2:10.42 (34.93)
        2:48.93 (38.51)     3:28.69 (39.76)     4:02.11 (33.42)     4:35.02 (32.91)
 35 Alfaro, Rafa              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA             4:35.26  
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)     1:37.84 (36.82)     2:14.30 (36.46)
        2:52.83 (38.53)     3:32.29 (39.46)     4:04.99 (32.70)     4:35.26 (30.27)
 36 Hogan, Brian              21 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:35.31  
                  29.34     1:02.59 (33.25)     1:38.99 (36.40)     2:13.20 (34.21)
        2:53.95 (40.75)     3:34.19 (40.24)     4:05.72 (31.53)     4:35.31 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Sebastian, Ryan           18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ             4:35.61  
                  29.01     1:02.44 (33.43)     1:37.39 (34.95)     2:11.67 (34.28)
        2:50.88 (39.21)     3:30.87 (39.99)     4:03.45 (32.58)     4:35.61 (32.16)
 38 Ornek, Alpkan             19 North Baltimore-MD-             4:36.07  
                  29.66     1:03.40 (33.74)     1:40.09 (36.69)     2:15.85 (35.76)
        2:54.11 (38.26)     3:33.16 (39.05)     4:04.86 (31.70)     4:36.07 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Anderson, Josh            21 Wisconsin Aquati-WI             4:37.17  
                  29.26     1:02.42 (33.16)     1:38.81 (36.39)     2:14.30 (35.49)
        2:54.03 (39.73)     3:34.23 (40.20)     4:06.55 (32.32)     4:37.17 (30.62)
 40 Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo D  17 Mexico-US-                      4:37.76  
                  28.25     1:01.17 (32.92)     1:37.53 (36.36)     2:12.92 (35.39)
        2:54.34 (41.42)     3:36.06 (41.72)     4:07.26 (31.20)     4:37.76 (30.50)
 41 Olvera Alejos, Julio      19 Mexico-US-                      4:38.21  
                  29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:38.03 (35.89)     2:12.73 (34.70)
        2:53.05 (40.32)     3:34.72 (41.67)     4:07.35 (32.63)     4:38.21 (30.86)
 42 Matsuda, Daichi           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:39.07  
                  28.40       59.92 (31.52)     1:36.03 (36.11)     2:11.20 (35.17)
        2:52.07 (40.87)     3:33.07 (41.00)     4:06.31 (33.24)     4:39.07 (32.76)
 43 Cairns, Noah              18 North Carolina A-NC             4:39.08  
                  28.85     1:01.87 (33.02)     1:38.01 (36.14)     2:13.96 (35.95)
        2:52.72 (38.76)     3:32.82 (40.10)     4:06.63 (33.81)     4:39.08 (32.45)
 44 Ventura, Luis             20 Unattached-UT-                  4:39.34  
                  28.99     1:02.25 (33.26)     1:38.96 (36.71)     2:14.57 (35.61)
        2:55.37 (40.80)     3:36.50 (41.13)     4:08.34 (31.84)     4:39.34 (31.00)
 45 Storch, Casey             16 Machine Aquatics-PV             4:40.84  
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)     1:36.51 (35.90)     2:12.04 (35.53)
        2:52.24 (40.20)     3:33.82 (41.58)     4:07.41 (33.59)     4:40.84 (33.43)
 46 Mefford, Bryce            16 Sierra Marlins S-SN             4:41.15  
                  28.15     1:00.83 (32.68)     1:35.23 (34.40)     2:09.50 (34.27)
        2:52.00 (42.50)     3:35.51 (43.51)     4:09.05 (33.54)     4:41.15 (32.10)
 47 Kubick, Dylan             20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA-             4:42.77  
                  28.65     1:01.94 (33.29)     1:39.16 (37.22)     2:14.96 (35.80)
        2:55.86 (40.90)     3:37.68 (41.82)     4:10.67 (32.99)     4:42.77 (32.10)
 48 Babinet, Jeremy           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:43.95  
                  29.75     1:04.15 (34.40)     1:41.88 (37.73)     2:19.17 (37.29)
        2:59.40 (40.23)     3:39.90 (40.50)     4:12.59 (32.69)     4:43.95 (31.36)
 49 Guarente, Marco           18 UN-FG-                          4:44.35  
                  27.91     1:01.01 (33.10)     1:39.23 (38.22)     2:17.20 (37.97)
        2:56.28 (39.08)     3:36.51 (40.23)     4:10.31 (33.80)     4:44.35 (34.04)
 50 Bretschneider, Lane       19 Unattached-CO-                  4:47.21  
                  29.50     1:03.44 (33.94)     1:41.69 (38.25)     2:18.81 (37.12)
        2:59.18 (40.37)     3:40.04 (40.86)     4:13.99 (33.95)     4:47.21 (33.22)
 51 Perez Vertti, Arturo      23 Mexico-US-                      4:53.74  
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)     1:43.46 (40.27)     2:21.37 (37.91)
        3:05.64 (44.27)     3:49.32 (43.68)     4:22.07 (32.75)     4:53.74 (31.67)
 52 Kmak, Joe                 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC             4:58.24  
                  31.56     1:09.77 (38.21)     1:49.77 (40.00)     2:27.96 (38.19)
        3:06.85 (38.89)     3:46.24 (39.39)     4:23.44 (37.20)     4:58.24 (34.80)
 -- Richards, Stephen         23 Unattached-UT-                       NS  
 -- Trujillo Aviles, Ezequie  25 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- De Lara Ojeda, Miguel     20 Mexico-US-                           NS  
 -- Hoyt, Trevor              24 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA                  NS  
 -- Mahoney, Sean             26 UN-PC-                               NS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argentina-US  'A'                                           3:21.88  
     1) Aguilera, Matias 30             2) Grabich, Federico 25           
     3) Buscaglia, Guido 18             4) Rodriguez, Lautaro 19          
                  24.81       51.09 (51.09)     1:14.60 (23.51)     1:40.22 (49.13)
        2:04.67 (24.45)     2:31.04 (50.82)     2:55.15 (24.11)     3:21.88 (50.84)
  2 Minas Tenis Clube-US  'A'                                   3:24.61  
     1) Duarte, Italo 23                2) Correia, Rodrigo 18            
     3) Oliveira, Nicolas 27            4) Martins, Henrique 23           
                  24.44       51.84 (51.84)     1:16.30 (24.46)     1:43.49 (51.65)
        2:07.37 (23.88)     2:33.60 (50.11)     2:58.48 (24.88)     3:24.61 (51.01)
  3 Mexico-US  'A'                                              3:28.62  
     1) Ramirez, Daniel 22              2) Martinez, Jose 18              
     3) Campos Alpizar, Luis 20         4) Gutierrez, Long 20             
                  24.88       51.66 (51.66)     1:16.53 (24.87)     1:43.39 (51.73)
        2:07.91 (24.52)     2:34.89 (51.50)     3:00.83 (25.94)     3:28.62 (53.73)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         3:30.84  
     1) Ho, Benjamin 17                 2) Molinari, Joe 17               
     3) Liang, Alex 15                  4) Gwo, Albert 17                 
                  24.87       52.20 (52.20)     1:17.34 (25.14)     1:44.95 (52.75)
        2:10.46 (25.51)     2:38.21 (53.26)     3:02.89 (24.68)     3:30.84 (52.63)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:32.58  
     1) VanSwol, Kyler 23               2) Burns, Aidan 17                
     3) Nunan, Michael 21               4) Burrill, Cooper 18             
                  26.08       54.73 (54.73)     1:19.75 (25.02)     1:47.18 (52.45)
        2:12.13 (24.95)     2:40.23 (53.05)     3:05.13 (24.90)     3:32.58 (52.35)
  6 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'B'                                  3:33.37  
     1) Maloney, Sean 19                2) McCarthy, Todd 19              
     3) Mueller, Nathan 19              4) Tran, Harrison 19              
                  25.83       53.18 (53.18)     1:18.70 (25.52)     1:47.12 (53.94)
        2:12.66 (25.54)     2:40.65 (53.53)     3:05.80 (25.15)     3:33.37 (52.72)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'                         3:40.10  
     1) Matsuda, Daichi 17              2) Cho, Andrew 17                 
     3) Panchak, Jonathan 19            4) Babinet, Jeremy 18             
                  26.21       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.13 (26.03)     1:49.78 (54.68)
        2:16.09 (26.31)     2:44.96 (55.18)     3:10.81 (25.85)     3:40.10 (55.14)
 -- Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Pinfold, Brett 20               2) Barsanti, Ryan 20              
     3) Stack, Ryan 19                  4) Hutchins, Matthew 20           
                  25.02       51.55 (51.55)     1:15.96 (24.41)     1:43.11 (51.56)
        2:07.71 (24.60)     2:35.22 (52.11)     2:59.96 (24.74)          DQ (52.21)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minas Tenis Clube-US  'A'                                   7:28.43  
     1) Oliveira, Nicolas 27            2) Bighetti, Nathan 17            
     3) Valente, Miguel 22              4) Kanieski, Lucas 25             
                  25.51       53.20 (53.20)   1:21.42 (1:21.42)   1:49.31 (1:49.31)
        2:15.01 (25.70)     2:43.63 (54.32)   3:12.74 (1:23.43)   3:41.60 (1:52.29)
        4:07.82 (26.22)     4:36.34 (54.74)   5:05.81 (1:24.21)   5:35.34 (1:53.74)
        6:00.66 (25.32)     6:29.12 (53.78)   6:58.52 (1:23.18)   7:28.43 (1:53.09)
  2 Mexico-US  'A'                                              7:32.77  
     1) Gutierrez, Long 20              2) Campos Alpizar, Luis 20        
     3) Olvera Alejos, Julio 19         4) Vargas Jacobo, Ricardo David 17
                  25.94       54.18 (54.18)   1:23.60 (1:23.60)   1:53.24 (1:53.24)
        2:19.18 (25.94)     2:47.43 (54.19)   3:16.13 (1:22.89)   3:44.93 (1:51.69)
        4:11.40 (26.47)     4:40.28 (55.35)   5:09.59 (1:24.66)   5:38.47 (1:53.54)
        6:05.13 (26.66)     6:33.65 (55.18)   7:03.24 (1:24.77)   7:32.77 (1:54.30)
  3 Argentina-US  'A'                                           7:34.30  
     1) Grabich, Federico 25            2) Buscaglia, Guido 18            
     3) Naidich, Martin 24              4) Pereyra, Juan Martin 34        
                  25.58       53.73 (53.73)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)
        2:18.10 (25.57)     2:46.97 (54.44)   3:16.56 (1:24.03)   3:45.84 (1:53.31)
        4:12.07 (26.23)     4:41.04 (55.20)   5:10.71 (1:24.87)   5:39.50 (1:53.66)
        6:06.54 (27.04)     6:35.81 (56.31)   7:05.69 (1:26.19)   7:34.30 (1:54.80)
  4 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                                  7:39.65  
     1) Pinfold, Brett 20               2) Stack, Ryan 19                 
     3) McCarthy, Todd 19               4) Barsanti, Ryan 20              
                  26.32       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.42 (1:24.42)   1:53.88 (1:53.88)
        2:19.67 (25.79)     2:48.15 (54.27)   3:17.53 (1:23.65)   3:47.97 (1:54.09)
        4:14.57 (26.60)     4:43.37 (55.40)   5:13.87 (1:25.90)   5:44.55 (1:56.58)
        6:10.48 (25.93)     6:39.46 (54.91)   7:09.90 (1:25.35)   7:39.65 (1:55.10)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         7:42.15  
     1) Ho, Benjamin 17                 2) Molinari, Joe 17               
     3) Liang, Alex 15                  4) Cho, Andrew 17                 
                  26.14       54.48 (54.48)   1:24.58 (1:24.58)   1:54.91 (1:54.91)
        2:21.00 (26.09)     2:49.65 (54.74)   3:19.18 (1:24.27)   3:48.54 (1:53.63)
        4:14.86 (26.32)     4:43.69 (55.15)   5:13.44 (1:24.90)   5:42.91 (1:54.37)
        6:10.17 (27.26)     6:39.86 (56.95)   7:11.46 (1:28.55)   7:42.15 (1:59.24)
  6 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'B'                                  7:45.41  
     1) Maloney, Sean 19                2) Mueller, Nathan 19             
     3) O'Donnell, Ryan 22              4) Anderson, Josh 21              
                  26.47       55.27 (55.27)   1:25.00 (1:25.00)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:20.62 (26.60)     2:49.38 (55.36)   3:19.79 (1:25.77)   3:49.73 (1:55.71)
        4:15.74 (26.01)     4:45.82 (56.09)   5:16.87 (1:27.14)   5:48.06 (1:58.33)
        6:16.02 (27.96)     6:45.63 (57.57)   7:16.00 (1:27.94)   7:45.41 (1:57.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argentina-US  'A'                                           3:45.44  
     1) Grabich, Federico 25            2) Frutos, Rodrigo 25             
     3) Grassi, Santiago 18             4) Aguilera, Matias 30            
                  27.99       56.21 (56.21)     1:26.16 (29.95)   2:00.07 (1:03.86)
        2:24.63 (24.56)     2:53.96 (53.89)     3:18.52 (24.56)     3:45.44 (51.48)
  2 Mexico-US  'A'                                              3:48.27  
     1) Torres, Daniel 24               2) De Lara Ojeda, Miguel 20       
     3) Gutierrez, Long 20              4) Campos Alpizar, Luis 20        
                  28.52       58.75 (58.75)     1:29.04 (30.29)   2:02.64 (1:03.89)
        2:27.65 (25.01)     2:56.63 (53.99)     3:21.40 (24.77)     3:48.27 (51.64)
  3 Minas Tenis Clube-US  'A'                                   3:50.44  
     1) Correia, Rodrigo 18             2) Amaral Fonseca, Eduardo 16     
     3) Lanza, Vinicius 18              4) Bighetti, Nathan 17            
                  27.66       57.67 (57.67)     1:28.46 (30.79)   2:02.68 (1:05.01)
        2:27.95 (25.27)     2:57.42 (54.74)     3:22.54 (25.12)     3:50.44 (53.02)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'                         3:53.76  
     1) Ho, Benjamin 17                 2) Kmak, Joe 18                   
     3) Molinari, Joe 17                4) Liang, Alex 15                 
                  28.47       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.51 (30.60)   2:05.20 (1:06.29)
        2:30.68 (25.48)     3:00.80 (55.60)     3:25.88 (25.08)     3:53.76 (52.96)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:54.80  
     1) Ress, Eric 24                   2) Burns, Aidan 17                
     3) VanSwol, Kyler 23               4) Nunan, Michael 21              
                  28.66       58.45 (58.45)     1:31.01 (32.56)   2:07.95 (1:09.50)
        2:33.26 (25.31)     3:02.38 (54.43)     3:27.40 (25.02)     3:54.80 (52.42)
  6 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'A'                                  3:57.51  
     1) O'Donnell, Ryan 22              2) Anderson, Josh 21              
     3) Tran, Harrison 19               4) Barsanti, Ryan 20              
                  28.88   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:33.44 (33.18)   2:09.72 (1:09.46)
        2:35.20 (25.48)     3:05.26 (55.54)     3:30.19 (24.93)     3:57.51 (52.25)
  7 Wisconsin Aquatics-WI  'B'                                  3:59.79  
     1) Hutchins, Matthew 20            2) Maloney, Sean 19               
     3) Mueller, Nathan 19              4) Stack, Ryan 19                 
                  28.96       59.85 (59.85)     1:31.71 (31.86)   2:08.48 (1:08.63)
        2:35.80 (27.32)     3:07.94 (59.46)     3:32.54 (24.60)     3:59.79 (51.85)