Licensed to South Valley Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/26/2015 12:57 PM
                Spooktacular C/B/A+ - 10/23/2015 to 10/25/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC              6:38.28    6:26.35  
  2 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC              7:51.29    7:33.73  
  3 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC              7:49.08    7:41.22  
  4 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC              8:41.20    8:11.40  
  5 Itow, Kaile C              8 MAKO-PC                   NT    8:19.68  
  6 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                   NT    8:30.89  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC               5:50.82    5:43.31  
  2 Pei, Serena H             10 VS-PC                6:16.67    6:04.13  
  3 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC              6:29.22    6:30.29  
  4 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC              6:32.07    6:31.47  
  5 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC              6:38.58    6:38.87  
  6 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC              6:42.70    7:11.19  
B - Division  
  1 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC              7:05.66    6:30.80  
  2 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC              7:04.52    6:41.43  
  3 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC              7:23.81    6:43.71  
  4 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC              7:21.28    7:01.13  
  5 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC               7:35.22    7:32.27  
C - Division  
  1 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC                    NT    6:41.83  
  2 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC                    NT    6:46.32  
  3 Hannigan, Katie E         10 QSS-PC                    NT    6:58.93  
  4 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                     NT    7:09.84  
  5 Marroquin, Vanessa A       9 CAB-PC                    NT    7:13.79  
  6 Edwards, Gabrielle L      10 SEA-PC                    NT    7:58.04  
  7 Alexander, Skyler R        9 SEA-PC                    NT    7:59.62  
  8 Krebs, Charlotte J        10 WAVE-PC              9:28.93    8:30.60  
  9 Edwards, Vivian L          9 SEA-PC                    NT    9:17.72  
 
Event 2  Boys 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC               6:13.88    6:51.00  
  2 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC              6:28.44    7:06.51  
  3 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC              7:57.01    7:18.45  
  4 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                    NT    7:37.58  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC              6:00.23    5:59.76  
  2 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC              6:41.91    6:17.76  
  3 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC              6:23.58    6:18.47  
  4 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC              6:22.55    6:26.19  
  5 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC              6:35.83    6:40.40  
B - Division  
  1 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC              6:44.38    6:17.76  
  2 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                6:53.77    6:18.97  
  3 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC              7:02.65    6:29.37  
  4 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC              6:50.42    6:39.70  
  5 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC              7:29.33    6:45.33  
  6 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC              6:53.15    6:50.62  
  7 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC              6:49.08    6:58.53  
  8 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC              7:22.05    7:03.92  
  9 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC               7:22.95    7:07.26  
 10 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC              7:30.90    7:11.53  
C - Division  
  1 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC                    NT    6:45.72  
  2 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                     NT    7:20.20  
  3 Smith, Logan N             9 MAKO-PC                   NT    7:24.92  
  4 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                   NT    7:45.02  
  5 Smith, Carson K            9 WAVE-PC                   NT    8:26.84  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              4:48.52    4:52.82  
  2 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               5:10.77    4:58.62  
  3 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC               5:05.39    4:58.84  
  4 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC              5:14.72    5:11.18  
  5 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              5:30.83    5:21.50  
  6 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              5:19.74    5:27.16  
  7 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC              5:28.39    5:46.59  
B - Division  
  1 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              5:33.70    5:16.69  
  2 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC              5:57.43    5:27.92  
  3 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC               5:45.00    5:32.59  
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              5:41.89    5:35.77  
  5 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC              5:39.76    5:39.57  
  6 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC               5:52.91    5:46.51  
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC                   NT    4:58.87  
  2 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:04.25  
  3 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC                    NT    5:25.23  
  4 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC                    NT    5:34.07  
  5 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:46.04  
  6 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC                    NT    5:47.63  
  7 Patnaik, Bhavya           11 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:50.00  
  8 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:50.41  
  9 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC                    NT    5:58.56  
 10 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    6:08.73  
 11 Valmonte, Kirsten L       11 VS-PC                     NT    6:10.20  
 12 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC                    NT    6:29.90  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              4:58.21    4:55.48  
  2 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                5:06.59    5:02.33  
B - Division  
  1 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              5:33.32    5:33.64  
  2 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               5:47.93    5:53.00  
C - Division  
  1 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC                   NT    5:23.56  
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              5:02.31    5:05.12  
 -- Nguyen, Kaela K           16 MAKO-PC              5:04.52         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC              4:35.86    4:34.81  
  2 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                5:18.90    4:56.94  
  3 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              5:12.45    5:09.39  
  4 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              5:13.25    5:16.53  
B - Division  
  1 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              5:57.00    5:15.73  
  2 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              5:40.49    5:15.96  
  3 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC               5:48.54    5:19.88  
  4 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               5:31.60    5:26.83  
  5 LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                5:42.90    5:29.45  
  6 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                5:56.00    5:45.33  
C - Division  
  1 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC                   NT    5:10.56  
  2 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:43.25  
  3 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    5:54.77  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chou, Timmy N             13 SCSC-PC              4:42.39    4:33.11  
  2 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                4:47.63    4:33.56  
  3 Hawk, Dylan W             13 SCSC-PC              4:45.48    4:33.85  
  4 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC              4:45.76    4:43.44  
B - Division  
  1 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              5:08.91    4:42.53  
  2 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC              5:16.44    4:52.85  
  3 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                5:20.00    5:10.15  
C - Division  
  1 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:15.38  
  2 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                     NT    5:17.95  
  3 Valmonte, Miguel P        13 VS-PC                     NT    6:08.19  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC              2:19.64    2:18.36  
  2 McKenna, Mai L            14 OAQ-PC               2:09.43    2:19.72  
  3 Malloy, Maggie L          14 CRUZ-PC              2:17.48    2:21.94  
  4 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC              2:24.37    2:23.23  
  5 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              2:23.79    2:23.83  
  6 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC              2:24.27    2:24.11  
  7 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              2:26.32    2:25.02  
  8 Wong, Elaine              13 QSS-PC               2:25.67    2:25.09  
  9 MA, Ashley C              14 SCSC-PC              2:18.72    2:25.29  
 10 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                2:27.74    2:25.98  
 11 Thien, Kristen L          14 VS-PC                2:21.76    2:26.28  
 12 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               2:27.36    2:26.29  
 13 Ngo, Catherine            13 VS-PC                2:27.38    2:26.57  
 14 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               2:21.82    2:27.00  
 15 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC              2:26.23    2:28.06  
 16 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC              2:25.93    2:28.25  
 17 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              2:24.68    2:30.73  
 18 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC              2:26.85    2:32.82  
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                2:29.15    2:22.39  
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC              2:35.59    2:27.65  
  3 Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC              2:29.32    2:29.28  
  4 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                2:35.31    2:29.83  
  5 Darling, Isabella E       14 SLUG-PC              2:32.15    2:31.60  
  6 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC              2:34.08    2:31.69  
  7 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC               2:32.81    2:32.36  
  8 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              2:31.04    2:32.89  
  9 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               2:35.11    2:34.23  
 10 Goldin, Alexis            14 TMPO-PC              2:35.26    2:34.53  
 11 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               2:34.09    2:34.76  
 12 Yeo, Elinor               13 SCSC-PC              2:41.51    2:34.97  
 13 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC               2:35.49    2:35.65  
 14 Hartman, Haley J          13 MHSA-PC              2:44.35    2:36.36  
 15 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               2:38.48    2:36.99  
 16 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC               2:37.86    2:37.52  
 17 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                2:38.31    2:37.53  
 18 Ellis, Lauren S           14 SLUG-PC              2:42.40    2:38.54  
 19 Wilson, Maria D           14 SEA-PC               2:31.30    2:39.67  
 20 Keith, Sammie M           14 TIDE-PC              2:40.98    2:40.08  
 21 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              2:36.93    2:40.14  
 22 Colfer, Mila G            13 CAB-PC               2:33.28    2:42.07  
 23 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               2:47.83    2:42.30  
 24 Marroquin, Alexandra A    13 CAB-PC               2:35.79    2:42.72  
 25 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                2:42.55    2:44.51  
 26 Lefebvre, Adel M          13 WAVE-PC              2:46.08    2:47.22  
 27 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               2:42.73    2:47.86  
 28 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC              2:48.38    2:48.56  
 29 Pikaar, Aniek             14 BAY-PC               2:51.84    2:49.09  
 30 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                2:42.82    2:49.20  
 31 Cruz, Damiera L           13 SEA-PC               2:47.95    2:49.45  
 32 Keller, Michaela C        14 MBSC-PC              2:43.41    2:50.90  
 33 Maasberg, Natalie A       14 BAY-PC               2:45.86    2:51.10  
 34 Kane, Kylie A             13 BAY-PC               2:49.48    2:51.26  
C - Division  
  1 Xing, Kathy Y             13 QSS-PC               3:08.32    2:43.72  
  2 Elliott, Joelle V         13 BAY-PC               2:57.00    2:44.82  
  3 McCarthy, Elise M         13 BAY-PC               3:04.89    2:49.98  
  4 Liu, Angela               13 OAQ-PC               3:06.07    2:51.16  
  5 Tehrani, Natasha N        13 FF-PC                3:25.00    2:57.61  
  6 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               2:59.99    2:58.37  
  7 Holloway, Lilly J         13 MBSC-PC              4:02.69    3:03.80  
  8 Matlack, Linnea K         13 BAY-PC               3:17.67    3:11.02  
  9 Garrett, Taylor M         13 SCVS-PC                   NT    3:16.75  
 10 LI, Victoria              13 VS-PC                     NT    3:17.50  
 11 Hui, Odelia W             13 TMPO-PC                   NT    3:21.23  
 12 McAtee, Katie L           13 OAQ-PC               3:37.09    3:24.76  
 -- Lucquet, Marie I          13 SCSC-PC              2:58.74         DQ  
 -- Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blazing, Hannah R         16 BAY-PC               2:19.41    2:25.07  
  2 Wilson, Miranda F         15 SEA-PC               2:22.06    2:27.48  
  3 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              2:22.07    2:28.50  
B - Division  
  1 Carnell, Rachel S         16 GGST-PC              2:25.59    2:31.73  
  2 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                2:25.89    2:32.79  
  3 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               2:31.46    2:36.61  
  4 Lynch, Kristin N          15 BAY-PC               2:39.35    2:37.33  
  5 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC               2:31.97    2:37.48  
  6 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC              2:41.16    2:40.03  
  7 Crisafulli, Mikayla K     16 UN-PC                2:39.80    2:41.17  
  8 Knopf, Catey C            15 SCSC-PC              2:48.46    2:41.70  
C - Division  
  1 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC                   NT    2:45.66  
  2 Henderson, Destinee I     15 SCSC-PC              3:20.38    2:55.39  
  3 Jenkins, Emilie           16 TMPO-PC                   NT    2:57.38  
  4 Tong, Sherry              15 VS-PC                3:03.94    3:04.17  
  5 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC              3:07.69    3:08.30  
  6 Pikaar, Imke              16 BAY-PC               3:15.05    3:18.21  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                2:14.14    2:08.34  
  2 Lam, Allen K              14 VS-PC                2:07.90    2:09.35  
  3 YU, Alexander             14 SCSC-PC              2:13.32    2:10.28  
  4 Chou, Timmy N             13 SCSC-PC              2:12.21    2:10.36  
  5 Critzer, Chris G          13 MAKO-PC              2:09.87    2:14.31  
  6 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                2:10.49    2:16.71  
  7 Hawk, Dylan W             13 SCSC-PC              2:12.04    2:16.91  
  8 Patil, Atharv S           13 SCSC-PC              2:15.83    2:17.33  
  9 Carlton, Mason K          13 CAB-PC               2:16.98    2:25.19  
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC              2:21.20    2:14.27  
  2 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              2:26.69    2:16.39  
  3 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC              2:30.67    2:16.75  
  4 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC              2:19.45    2:17.70  
  5 Nguyen, Thomas T          14 VS-PC                2:20.78    2:18.66  
  6 Trujillo, Mateo           13 MCAT-PC              2:21.03    2:21.47  
  7 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              2:24.00    2:21.71  
  8 Friedley, Nicolas P       13 CAB-PC               2:19.11    2:22.91  
  9 Tagalo, Josh              13 VS-PC                2:26.73    2:24.39  
 10 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                2:24.39    2:26.45  
 11 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                2:41.44    2:28.13  
 12 Bouzina, Hakim M          14 CAB-PC               2:40.25    2:30.51  
 13 McCallum, Seth C          14 SLUG-PC              2:30.31    2:30.66  
 14 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              2:31.73    2:31.14  
 15 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                2:31.70    2:31.30  
 16 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              2:38.62    2:31.48  
 17 Chen, Luke                13 SCSC-PC              2:35.86    2:32.02  
 18 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC              2:33.52    2:34.17  
 19 Cockroft, William D       14 SLUG-PC              2:27.60    2:36.09  
 20 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               2:30.42    2:37.25  
 21 Eckstrom, Matt            14 OAQ-PC               2:38.45    2:41.48  
 22 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                2:35.99    2:43.94  
 23 Wang, Stanley             14 SLUG-PC              2:40.53    2:44.91  
 -- Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC              2:31.64         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:27.50  
  2 Cheng, David              13 PEAK-PC              2:42.65    2:35.19  
  3 Shen, Anthony             13 PEAK-PC                   NT    2:36.45  
  4 Cheng, James              13 PEAK-PC              2:48.94    2:40.54  
  5 Aronson, Ben F            13 VS-PC                3:43.24    2:42.21  
  6 Huang, Kevin              13 VS-PC                     NT    2:44.48  
  7 Land, Oliver P            13 WAVE-PC                   NT    2:46.59  
  8 Valmonte, Miguel P        13 VS-PC                3:04.25    2:47.76  
  9 French, Walker H          13 BAY-PC               2:52.49    2:48.35  
 10 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              3:03.69    2:48.64  
 11 Adam, David S             13 TMPO-PC              2:54.28    2:50.08  
 12 Bakker, Andrew B          13 UN-PC                2:49.31    2:51.31  
 13 Dias, Dishan T            13 VS-PC                     NT    2:52.17  
 14 Wong, Ethan Y             13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:55.42  
 15 Cannestra, Dante T        13 QSS-PC               3:13.30    3:05.60  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC               2:01.74    2:06.14  
  2 Brannan, Michael P        15 BAY-PC               2:00.26    2:08.52  
  3 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC              2:11.20    2:12.43  
B - Division  
  1 Leong, Kai K              15 MAKO-PC              2:26.91    2:24.45  
C - Division  
  1 Bahr, Dara                15 UN-PC                2:37.50    2:28.92  
  2 Luo, Kevin                15 PEAK-PC              2:44.33    2:30.08  
  3 McNamara, Ryan P          16 BAY-PC               3:00.64    3:06.74  
 -- Khieu, Dylan V            15 MCAT-PC              2:54.55         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Caleb E           16 MCAT-PC              2:44.52         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC              2:11.64    2:16.18  
  2 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC              2:18.96    2:19.93  
  3 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              2:24.62    2:20.94  
  4 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC              2:25.01    2:22.10  
  5 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              2:23.77    2:22.46  
  6 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               2:25.64    2:23.56  
  7 Nguyen, Jessica           12 SCSC-PC              2:26.42    2:23.95  
  8 Vierra, Ella C            12 QSS-PC               2:26.09    2:24.61  
  9 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC              2:27.53    2:25.44  
 10 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC               2:21.94    2:25.64  
 11 Smith, Skyler A           12 QSS-PC               2:29.49    2:25.78  
 12 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC              2:32.69    2:26.94  
 13 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC              2:29.90    2:27.31  
 14 Kwan, Alexa               12 SCSC-PC              2:24.98    2:29.67  
 15 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                2:29.25    2:32.10  
 16 Chang, Jacqueline         12 SCSC-PC              2:30.14    2:32.78  
 17 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC              2:34.12    2:32.91  
 18 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC              2:24.01    2:33.40  
 19 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              2:30.47    2:34.07  
 20 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC               2:33.70    2:35.23  
 21 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              2:33.06    2:36.72  
 22 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC               2:36.03    2:36.98  
 23 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC               2:36.07    2:37.28  
 24 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              2:34.26    2:37.38  
 25 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                2:36.27    2:38.05  
 26 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC              2:35.54    2:38.88  
B - Division  
  1 Breiten, Madison          12 SCSC-PC              2:38.67    2:32.83  
  2 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC              2:39.77    2:33.77  
  3 Huffman, Chelsea C        12 UN-PC                2:39.43    2:34.22  
  4 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               2:44.46    2:34.30  
  5 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                2:40.80    2:34.35  
  6 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC               2:44.16    2:34.71  
  7 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              2:36.88    2:34.79  
  8 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC              2:41.43    2:35.04  
  9 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC              2:37.31    2:35.23  
 10 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC               2:44.47    2:35.57  
 11 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC              2:37.42    2:36.94  
 12 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC               2:39.48    2:37.55  
 13 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                2:39.05    2:37.60  
 14 Meck, Katherine A         11 SCSC-PC              2:41.75    2:38.55  
 15 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC              2:42.24    2:38.73  
 16 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC              2:36.95    2:39.52  
 17 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC              2:46.51    2:40.49  
 18 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC              2:38.53    2:41.29  
 19 Friedley, Colette N       11 CAB-PC               2:36.76    2:41.30  
 20 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              2:37.77    2:41.44  
 21 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC               2:45.63    2:42.16  
 22 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC              2:55.30    2:42.63  
 23 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC               2:49.71    2:42.79  
 24 Kiner, Kaylee A           12 UN-PC                2:42.47    2:43.78  
 25 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC              2:39.90    2:43.83  
 26 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC               2:43.88    2:44.09  
 27 Breen-Tsang, Samantha     11 SCSC-PC              2:52.91    2:44.84  
 28 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC              2:52.24    2:45.32  
 29 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC              2:39.09    2:45.64  
 30 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              2:48.98    2:45.69  
 31 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                2:50.75    2:46.51  
 32 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC              2:57.22    2:46.95  
 33 Nguyen, Cassandra         12 VS-PC                2:50.99    2:48.36  
 34 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC              2:53.77    2:48.95  
 35 Fernandez, Kayli A        11 MAKO-PC              2:58.34    2:50.15  
 36 Levkovic, Isabella M      11 QSS-PC               2:59.84    2:52.25  
 37 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC               2:51.43    2:52.94  
 38 Stackpole, Hannah M       11 SEA-PC               3:01.90    2:53.69  
 39 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC              3:00.83    2:58.33  
 40 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC              2:55.22    2:59.16  
 -- McCallum, Sean K          11 SLUG-PC              2:57.06         DQ  
 -- Nalwasky, Cassidy T       12 MBSC-PC              2:54.21         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:30.87  
  2 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:36.37  
  3 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:39.50  
  4 Valmonte, Kirsten L       11 VS-PC                3:29.11    2:47.84  
  5 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC              3:04.37    2:53.35  
  6 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                3:09.06    2:54.51  
  7 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC              3:27.36    2:55.80  
  8 Skipworth, Emily M        11 WAVE-PC              3:23.09    2:56.36  
  9 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC              3:05.49    2:57.03  
 10 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC               3:09.81    2:57.18  
 11 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               3:07.64    2:57.87  
 12 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC               3:06.00    2:58.02  
 13 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC              3:09.00    2:58.03  
 14 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               3:04.27    2:58.86  
 15 Cortez, Casey A           11 SEA-PC                    NT    2:59.79  
 16 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                3:13.78    2:59.83  
 17 Madden, Roxanne C         11 OAQ-PC               3:10.26    2:59.99  
 18 Turner, Madison A         12 SEA-PC               3:17.82    3:00.38  
 19 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC              3:16.35    3:02.86  
 20 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC              3:16.20    3:03.42  
 21 McCombie, Ally E          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:04.43  
 22 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC               3:04.87    3:08.32  
 23 Wright, Kelly L           12 BAY-PC                    NT    3:15.23  
 24 Olsen, Morgan E           12 TMPO-PC                   NT    3:16.93  
 25 Deboard, Rebecca E        12 BAY-PC                    NT    3:17.32  
 26 Babcock, Savannah L       11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:18.42  
 27 Phelan, Kyra K            11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:21.08  
 28 Clifford, Mai L           11 OAQ-PC               3:27.62    3:22.89  
 29 Enney, Abigail A          11 BAY-PC                    NT    3:45.07  
 30 Verhoeven, Kaia E         11 BAY-PC                    NT    3:48.81  
 31 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              4:00.00    3:49.99  
 -- Jones, Emma M             12 SLUG-PC              3:55.73         DQ  
 -- Faye, Lily M              11 BAY-PC               3:27.43        DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yang, Andrew L            12 PEAK-PC              2:19.86    2:20.25  
  2 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC              2:23.97    2:20.69  
  3 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                2:21.74    2:21.92  
  4 Thien, Kenneth V          12 VS-PC                2:27.67    2:22.63  
  5 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              2:28.48    2:25.69  
  6 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC               2:27.27    2:28.72  
  7 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC              2:30.19    2:30.57  
  8 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC              2:27.16    2:30.58  
  9 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC              2:31.90    2:31.88  
 10 Fulgencio, Ej J           12 MCAT-PC              2:29.00    2:32.03  
 11 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              2:29.01    2:32.75  
 12 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC               2:30.67    2:32.80  
 13 Nagel, Lachlan            12 SLUG-PC              2:33.25    2:37.28  
B - Division  
  1 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                2:39.21    2:26.63  
  2 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              2:36.47    2:28.79  
  3 Lee, Isaiah               12 WAVE-PC              2:55.59    2:29.24  
  4 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC               2:46.82    2:29.72  
  5 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                2:39.38    2:30.13  
  6 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                2:39.14    2:30.23  
  7 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC               2:36.79    2:30.83  
  8 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               2:35.01    2:31.05  
  9 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              2:35.32    2:31.90  
 10 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              2:37.35    2:32.01  
 11 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              2:34.56    2:34.78  
 12 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              2:46.18    2:34.84  
 13 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC               2:39.57    2:34.85  
 14 OH, Brenden S             12 SCSC-PC              2:35.55    2:35.88  
 15 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                2:49.70    2:37.04  
 16 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              2:38.10    2:37.08  
 17 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC              2:39.47    2:37.50  
 18 LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                2:35.12    2:38.77  
 19 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC              2:43.93    2:39.15  
 20 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                2:45.35    2:39.47  
 21 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC               2:45.08    2:40.35  
 22 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                2:52.75    2:40.57  
 23 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC               2:35.95    2:40.58  
 24 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC              2:52.23    2:40.59  
 25 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC              2:50.77    2:42.09  
 26 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC               2:48.79    2:42.25  
 27 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC              2:57.51    2:42.46  
 28 Liu, Zachary W            12 SCSC-PC              2:47.88    2:42.91  
 29 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC               2:46.70    2:43.43  
 30 Raineri, Ross P           11 SCSC-PC              2:55.75    2:43.44  
 31 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC              2:44.43    2:44.00  
 32 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                2:52.30    2:46.34  
 33 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC               2:47.89    2:47.67  
 34 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC              2:43.87    2:48.05  
 35 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC              2:41.40    2:49.04  
 36 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                2:46.80    2:49.41  
 37 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC              2:49.24    2:49.70  
 38 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC               2:55.71    2:50.07  
 39 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC              2:59.03    2:53.06  
 40 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                2:54.90    2:58.27  
 -- Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC               2:57.12         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Nicholas Y          12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:28.21  
  2 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:40.81  
  3 Pornel, Dylan M           11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:42.11  
  4 VU, Dan T                 11 VS-PC                3:09.47    2:47.96  
  5 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC              3:18.16    2:57.64  
  6 Martinelli, Federico C    11 SCSC-PC              3:24.14    2:58.30  
  7 Ratan, Sanyam             12 PEAK-PC              3:27.93    2:58.53  
  8 Neitzel, Jacob B          12 TIDE-PC              3:18.71    2:58.89  
  9 Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC                   NT    2:59.47  
 10 Mayekawa, Brandon         12 BAY-PC               3:13.32    3:03.06  
 11 Wang, David Y             11 PEAK-PC                   NT    3:04.03  
 12 Pham, Bryan Q             11 UN-PC                3:08.78    3:04.62  
 13 Piros, Marshall E         11 CAB-PC                    NT    3:04.76  
 14 Zarza, Keith D            11 SEA-PC                    NT    3:05.74  
 15 Pikaar, Matthijs          11 BAY-PC               3:09.05    3:10.61  
 16 Tian, Samuel A            11 QSS-PC               3:11.55    3:11.16  
 17 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC              3:15.33    3:12.18  
 18 Koch-Mathews, Kiran       12 BAY-PC                    NT    3:13.44  
 19 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC               3:23.76    3:14.26  
 20 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC              3:21.32    3:16.80  
 21 Menon, Roan S             11 SCSC-PC              3:28.58    3:16.98  
 22 McCombs, Colin M          11 BAY-PC                    NT    3:17.37  
 23 Rodrigues, Michael J      11 QSS-PC               3:16.56    3:18.14  
 24 Issakhani, Ethan R        12 OAQ-PC               3:50.64    3:18.56  
 25 Nguyen, Justin N          12 SLST-PC                   NT    3:23.61  
 26 Herman, Alexander I       12 LGSC-PC                   NT    3:23.84  
 27 West, Alex H              12 OAQ-PC                    NT    4:06.96  
 -- Rujana, Milo              12 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Patrick             11 SLST-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Phan, Brian               11 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Huang, Eric               11 FF-PC                3:27.99         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Ethan L         11 BAY-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC              1:08.57    1:06.44  
  2 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC              1:08.21    1:06.94  
  3 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC               1:12.03    1:10.88  
  4 Pei, Serena H             10 VS-PC                1:11.49    1:12.36  
  5 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC              1:14.48    1:12.73  
  6 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                1:11.86    1:12.85  
  7 Lee, Kate C               10 PEAK-PC              1:17.10    1:13.29  
  8 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                1:19.81    1:17.11  
  9 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC              1:18.80    1:17.32  
 10 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC               1:19.28    1:19.61  
 11 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC              1:20.28    1:19.68  
 12 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC              1:16.09    1:20.80  
 12 HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC              1:20.15    1:20.80  
 14 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC              1:20.86    1:21.62  
 15 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC              1:20.08    1:21.64  
 16 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                1:20.56    1:21.99  
 17 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC              1:14.92    1:22.29  
B - Division  
  1 Ninan, Abigail E          10 SCSC-PC              1:21.55    1:16.77  
  2 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC              1:24.94    1:18.71  
  3 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC              1:27.84    1:19.52  
  4 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC              1:22.65    1:20.19  
  5 Wojsiat, Daniella E       10 QSS-PC               1:23.99    1:20.37  
  6 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC              1:24.08    1:20.99  
  7 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC              1:29.90    1:21.07  
  8 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC               1:22.14    1:21.29  
  9 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC              1:25.80    1:21.50  
 10 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                1:24.59    1:21.89  
 11 Shipley, Kira             10 SCSC-PC              1:30.17    1:22.42  
 12 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC              1:23.71    1:22.60  
 13 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC               1:22.42    1:23.75  
 14 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC              1:27.82    1:23.95  
 15 Healy, Quinn K            10 CAB-PC               1:23.82    1:23.96  
 16 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC              1:25.13    1:24.28  
 17 Elliott, Karissa M        10 BAY-PC               1:27.14    1:24.89  
 18 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC              1:24.82    1:25.20  
 19 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC               1:27.40    1:25.22  
 20 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC              1:25.34    1:25.29  
 21 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC              1:23.36    1:25.39  
 22 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC              1:25.57    1:25.42  
 23 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC              1:23.44    1:25.66  
 24 Chung, Hannah             10 SCSC-PC              1:29.74    1:25.79  
 25 Ortiz, Esmeralda          10 MCAT-PC              1:30.68    1:26.11  
 26 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC              1:30.63    1:26.65  
 27 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC              1:28.14    1:27.28  
 28 Yang, Angela              10 SCSC-PC              1:40.45    1:27.29  
 29 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                1:27.53    1:27.58  
 30 Hobson, Marina M          10 MBSC-PC              1:25.95    1:27.64  
 31 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC               1:27.12    1:28.14  
 32 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC               1:33.39    1:28.27  
 33 Alexander, Skyler R        9 SEA-PC               1:34.10    1:29.24  
 34 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC              1:25.84    1:29.67  
 35 Marroquin, Vanessa A       9 CAB-PC               1:32.36    1:29.74  
 36 Icasas, Denise A          10 SLST-PC              1:28.26    1:29.87  
 37 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                1:23.98    1:29.99  
 38 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC               1:33.29    1:30.22  
 39 Negulescu, Andrea T       10 SLST-PC              1:39.22    1:30.57  
 40 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC               1:38.68    1:31.14  
 41 Glanville, Cami E         10 BAY-PC               1:35.60    1:31.29  
 42 Pornel, Danica M           9 SCSC-PC              1:36.36    1:32.71  
 43 Wang, Laura A             10 SLUG-PC              1:30.31    1:33.01  
 44 Martinez, Karina A        10 MCAT-PC              1:32.61    1:33.06  
 45 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC              1:33.84    1:33.39  
 46 Garrison, Katie E          9 MAKO-PC              1:33.76    1:34.01  
 47 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC               1:40.93    1:34.25  
 48 Ereno, Bella G            10 BAY-PC               1:34.37    1:34.30  
 49 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                1:34.38    1:35.56  
 50 Nguyen, Mia M              9 SCSC-PC              1:38.74    1:35.71  
 51 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC               1:41.17    1:36.13  
 52 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC              1:39.51    1:36.45  
 53 Horn, Bella K             10 SLUG-PC              1:43.28    1:38.08  
 54 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC               1:35.93    1:38.65  
 55 Fernandes, Amara L        10 SLST-PC              1:38.33    1:38.88  
 56 Weltchek, Madalyn G       10 UN-PC                1:43.21    1:39.41  
 57 Vega, Chritsine A         10 OAQ-PC               1:43.39    1:39.79  
 58 Edwards, Gabrielle L      10 SEA-PC               1:39.15    1:44.51  
 59 Stout, Caitlin A          10 MAKO-PC              1:41.57    1:44.63  
C - Division  
  1 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                   NT    1:18.92  
  2 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC                   NT    1:26.72  
  3 Van Groningen, Sophia O    9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:30.26  
  4 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC              1:47.36    1:33.43  
  5 Lockman, Abby C            9 LGSC-PC              1:47.62    1:35.84  
  6 Hui, Kaytlyn M             9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:36.65  
  7 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC               1:44.06    1:36.81  
  8 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC              1:55.91    1:36.83  
  9 Arriaga, Mia A             9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:36.99  
 10 Toor, Jasreen K            9 MAKO-PC              1:49.22    1:40.32  
 11 Boyer, Julie              10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:40.52  
 12 Valmonte, Kate L           9 VS-PC                1:45.15    1:40.81  
 13 Livingston, Briana T       9 QSS-PC               1:46.43    1:41.80  
 14 McGovern, Katie J         10 SCSC-PC              1:43.97    1:42.12  
 15 Love, Sam Q               10 SEA-PC                    NT    1:43.48  
 16 Roper, Caroline N          9 BAY-PC               1:47.08    1:44.37  
 17 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC               1:54.36    1:44.75  
 18 Marrufo, Ella B            9 LGSC-PC              1:52.61    1:44.87  
 19 Faye, Morgan M             9 BAY-PC                    NT    1:45.52  
 20 Clifford, Katie A          9 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:46.88  
 21 Yerganian, Talar          10 UN-PC                     NT    1:47.12  
 22 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC               1:49.74    1:47.60  
 23 Edwards, Vivian L          9 SEA-PC               1:55.40    1:48.31  
 24 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC               1:48.79    1:49.94  
 25 Bui, Karen                 9 UN-PC                2:02.61    1:49.95  
 26 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC              1:52.37    1:53.23  
 27 Albrecht, Kendall N        9 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:55.94  
 28 Brashears, Lyndsey         9 SCVS-PC              2:03.53    1:56.35  
 29 Young, Isabel R            9 OAQ-PC               2:10.45    1:56.42  
 30 Shah, Roma H               9 MAKO-PC              2:00.60    1:57.83  
 31 Fonseca-Ramirez, Genesis  10 MCAT-PC              2:00.95    1:58.54  
 32 Michels, Elisa S           9 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:59.25  
 -- Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Cheong, Alissa M           9 PEAK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brunette, Alissa J         9 CAB-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Koch-Mathews, Selina       9 BAY-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC               1:14.58    1:10.66  
  2 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                1:12.36    1:11.98  
  3 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC              1:12.40    1:13.06  
  4 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC              1:14.11    1:13.26  
  5 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC              1:13.28    1:14.63  
  6 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC              1:16.94    1:14.69  
  7 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC              1:15.50    1:15.14  
  8 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC              1:17.22    1:16.19  
  9 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC              1:18.23    1:16.47  
 10 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC              1:18.84    1:16.60  
 11 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC              1:19.46    1:17.48  
 12 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC              1:18.78    1:17.52  
 13 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC               1:17.60    1:17.65  
 14 Nguyen, Jayden             9 FF-PC                1:19.05    1:19.80  
 15 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC              1:19.93    1:20.05  
 16 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC              1:19.46    1:20.61  
B - Division  
  1 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC              1:25.50    1:17.79  
  2 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC              1:20.74    1:18.71  
  3 Flores, Gianlucca         10 QSS-PC               1:23.51    1:19.47  
  4 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC               1:21.55    1:19.56  
  5 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC              1:22.60    1:19.78  
  6 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC              1:22.01    1:20.08  
  7 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC              1:27.69    1:20.15  
  8 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC              1:21.97    1:20.37  
  9 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                1:27.73    1:21.38  
 10 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC              1:21.77    1:21.65  
 11 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC              1:21.26    1:22.03  
 12 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                1:24.20    1:22.12  
 13 TA, Aidan H                9 UN-PC                1:23.69    1:23.00  
 14 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC              1:26.85    1:23.15  
 15 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC              1:21.50    1:23.26  
 16 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC               1:24.21    1:24.43  
 17 Nguyen, Justin             9 SCSC-PC              1:26.46    1:24.55  
 18 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC              1:23.27    1:24.64  
 19 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC               1:23.93    1:25.34  
 20 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC              1:29.60    1:25.60  
 21 Hardwick, Blake F          9 SCSC-PC              1:37.38    1:25.75  
 22 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC               1:23.82    1:25.93  
 23 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC               1:32.28    1:26.89  
 24 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                1:29.74    1:26.98  
 25 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC               1:27.97    1:27.18  
 26 Tran, Sean Anh Ziet A      9 UN-PC                1:27.24    1:27.55  
 27 LY, Dayshaun D            10 UN-PC                1:33.67    1:27.72  
 28 Dao, Jt K                 10 QSS-PC               1:27.95    1:28.36  
 29 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC              1:32.87    1:30.26  
 30 Pozniansky, Tim            9 SCSC-PC              1:39.37    1:30.61  
 31 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC               1:31.38    1:30.66  
 32 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC               1:33.29    1:32.02  
 33 Rodrigues, Matthew C      10 QSS-PC               1:33.80    1:32.13  
 34 Schubert, Lars J          10 BAY-PC               1:31.11    1:32.15  
 35 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                1:34.88    1:32.33  
 36 Llabres, Luke T           10 OAQ-PC               1:33.10    1:34.30  
 37 Brannan, Colin P          10 BAY-PC               1:40.17    1:37.81  
 38 Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC              1:40.33    1:41.29  
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Leon Y             10 QSS-PC               1:47.35    1:29.22  
  2 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:33.14  
  3 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:33.18  
  4 Gopikrishnan, Vinoth      10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:33.38  
  5 Douros, Nikos             10 SEA-PC               1:42.89    1:34.23  
  6 Smith, Logan N             9 MAKO-PC              1:41.47    1:34.80  
  7 Song, Lucas K              9 QSS-PC               2:03.86    1:36.79  
  8 Tsang, Nathan K           10 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:37.42  
  9 Wilson, Blake A            9 MAKO-PC              1:40.95    1:39.48  
 10 Buckallew, Christopher A   9 UN-PC                1:40.77    1:39.67  
 11 Applebaum, Jacob B         9 QSS-PC               1:42.31    1:39.71  
 12 Van Der Meer, Kees A       9 SLUG-PC              2:09.98    1:40.06  
 13 Meadors, Jack N           10 SCSC-PC              1:46.77    1:40.08  
 14 Campbell, Eli             10 MBSC-PC              1:42.67    1:40.40  
 15 Gavin, Chase M             9 MAKO-PC              1:53.70    1:40.57  
 16 Bonhagen, Rj J             9 OAQ-PC               1:46.29    1:40.91  
 17 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC                   NT    1:41.39  
 18 Xing, Karl Y               9 QSS-PC               1:46.82    1:42.32  
 19 Kessel, Jacob T            9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:42.89  
 20 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC              1:42.16    1:43.08  
 21 Pavlov, Michael            9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.59  
 22 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC               1:55.90    1:44.94  
 23 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                2:04.51    1:46.50  
 24 Farhang, Kamran J          9 BAY-PC                    NT    1:49.10  
 25 Grabiel, Diego S           9 SLUG-PC              2:02.60    1:49.43  
 26 Lee, Calvin J             10 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:49.79  
 27 Basceri, Demir C          10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:51.80  
 28 Herman, Adrian A          10 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:55.10  
 29 Enney, Andrew A            9 BAY-PC                    NT    1:59.14  
 30 Verhoeven, Zander H        9 BAY-PC                    NT    2:08.22  
 -- McCombie, Ethan C          9 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Greymont, Marcus W        10 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 MA, Ashley C              14 SCSC-PC                59.03    1:00.39  
  2 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC              1:03.00    1:02.25  
  3 Malloy, Maggie L          14 CRUZ-PC              1:04.60    1:02.68  
  4 Donaldson, Bailey C       13 BAY-PC               1:04.04    1:05.34  
  5 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                1:06.30    1:05.36  
  6 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC              1:05.06    1:06.78  
  7 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC               1:06.57    1:08.04  
  8 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC               1:06.41    1:09.28  
  9 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC               1:06.29    1:10.30  
B - Division  
  1 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC              1:07.68    1:04.11  
  2 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              1:07.58    1:05.53  
  3 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC              1:09.73    1:06.46  
  4 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              1:07.46    1:06.60  
  5 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC              1:06.66    1:06.80  
  6 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              1:06.74    1:07.11  
  7 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                1:13.67    1:07.19  
  8 Rickard, Annie M          13 MAKO-PC              1:07.10    1:07.36  
  9 Darling, Isabella E       14 SLUG-PC              1:06.93    1:07.39  
 10 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              1:09.39    1:08.46  
 11 Wong, Elaine              13 QSS-PC               1:10.17    1:08.59  
 12 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               1:09.09    1:08.90  
 13 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               1:08.64    1:08.92  
 14 Cruz, Damiera L           13 SEA-PC               1:08.69    1:09.43  
 15 Ngo, Catherine            13 VS-PC                1:12.96    1:10.31  
 16 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                1:11.98    1:10.58  
 17 Keith, Sammie M           14 TIDE-PC              1:11.74    1:10.96  
 18 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              1:11.94    1:11.24  
 19 Ellis, Lauren S           14 SLUG-PC              1:15.97    1:11.71  
 20 Nguyen, Victoria T        13 SCSC-PC              1:10.15    1:11.86  
 21 Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC              1:11.70    1:12.00  
 22 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC               1:13.27    1:12.44  
 23 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC              1:12.15    1:12.65  
 24 Colfer, Mila G            13 CAB-PC               1:07.82    1:12.68  
 25 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               1:12.07    1:13.76  
 26 Goldin, Alexis            14 TMPO-PC              1:10.07    1:14.09  
 27 Wilson, Maria D           14 SEA-PC               1:11.05    1:14.78  
 28 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                1:09.55    1:15.51  
 29 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               1:15.40    1:15.74  
 30 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               1:17.17    1:18.72  
 31 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                1:17.27    1:20.10  
C - Division  
  1 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                     NT    1:14.17  
  2 NG, Janelle Y             13 FF-PC                1:18.00    1:15.73  
  3 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               1:18.52    1:16.01  
  4 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC              1:18.53    1:17.05  
  5 Lefebvre, Adel M          13 WAVE-PC              1:20.19    1:19.66  
  6 Xing, Kathy Y             13 QSS-PC               1:36.99    1:20.30  
  7 Elliott, Joelle V         13 BAY-PC                    NT    1:21.01  
  8 Pikaar, Aniek             14 BAY-PC                    NT    1:21.36  
  9 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               1:29.43    1:28.91  
 10 Holloway, Lilly J         13 MBSC-PC              1:41.84    1:31.07  
 11 Matlack, Linnea K         13 BAY-PC               1:43.82    1:38.91  
 12 Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT    1:42.39  
 13 Pellett, Erika L          13 SEA-PC               1:39.84    1:43.77  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blazing, Hannah R         16 BAY-PC               1:01.38    1:03.98  
  2 Cadile, Taylor C          17 OAQ-PC               1:01.19    1:05.53  
  3 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC               1:02.69    1:06.23  
  4 Carnell, Rachel S         16 GGST-PC              1:04.97    1:06.25  
  5 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              1:04.63    1:06.36  
  6 Harmeyer, Lisa E          17 OAQ-PC               1:05.03    1:06.93  
  7 Nguyen, Kaela K           16 MAKO-PC              1:05.18    1:09.86  
B - Division  
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC               1:06.54    1:07.06  
  2 Lynch, Kristin N          15 BAY-PC               1:10.39    1:14.90  
  3 Knopf, Catey C            15 SCSC-PC              1:15.65    1:17.81  
C - Division  
  1 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC                   NT    1:19.61  
  2 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC              1:20.05    1:21.13  
 -- Tsang, Natalie W          15 PEAK-PC              1:24.85         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Lewis F            14 SCSC-PC              1:00.65      58.58  
  2 Chou, Timmy N             13 SCSC-PC              1:00.57      59.05  
  3 Lam, Allen K              14 VS-PC                  59.37      59.67  
  4 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC              1:00.43    1:00.48  
  5 Critzer, Chris G          13 MAKO-PC                58.18    1:01.50  
B - Division  
  1 Hampel, Jarrett J         14 SVS-PC               1:08.15      58.30  
  2 YU, Alexander             14 SCSC-PC              1:02.06    1:01.11  
  3 XU, Patrick D             14 PEAK-PC              1:05.96    1:02.08  
  4 Patil, Atharv S           13 SCSC-PC              1:02.52    1:02.35  
  5 Nguyen, Thomas T          14 VS-PC                1:04.18    1:03.44  
  6 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              1:06.31    1:03.74  
  7 Eckstrom, Jack            14 OAQ-PC               1:05.88    1:03.98  
  8 Tanti, Ethan P            13 WAVE-PC              1:07.72    1:04.05  
  9 Trujillo, Mateo           13 MCAT-PC              1:04.84    1:04.20  
 10 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                1:05.32    1:04.25  
 11 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC              1:07.26    1:04.54  
 12 Friedley, Nicolas P       13 CAB-PC               1:09.14    1:04.99  
 13 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                1:08.92    1:05.01  
 14 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC              1:11.07    1:09.93  
 15 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               1:10.36    1:16.71  
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC              1:14.68    1:02.36  
  2 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:07.51  
  3 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC               1:12.28    1:08.23  
  4 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC              1:12.27    1:08.46  
  5 Dinh, Viet Q              14 WAVE-PC              1:14.11    1:08.68  
  6 Noritake, Ethan T         14 WAVE-PC              1:18.19    1:10.00  
  7 Gore, Shlok S             13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:10.70  
  8 Gaither, Alex S           13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:10.74  
  9 Leung, Colin Q            14 SCSC-PC              1:17.50    1:12.64  
 10 Yamamoto, Manato          13 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:12.66  
 11 Valmonte, Miguel P        13 VS-PC                1:24.44    1:13.43  
 12 Aronson, Ben F            13 VS-PC                1:30.07    1:13.64  
 13 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                1:15.20    1:13.84  
 14 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                1:13.22    1:14.73  
 15 Truong, Tam               13 WAVE-PC              1:20.79    1:15.90  
 16 Sudan, Anil A             13 SCSC-PC              1:22.94    1:18.08  
 17 Bakker, Andrew B          13 UN-PC                1:25.66    1:22.22  
 18 Lee, Cj                   13 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:25.26  
 19 Bayaca, Caleb L           13 CAB-PC                    NT    1:34.34  
 20 Cannestra, Dante T        13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:37.21  
 21 Greymont, Matthew D       13 MAKO-PC              1:55.04    1:51.85  
 -- Tran, Ryan M              13 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Halvorson, Cole G         14 SCVS-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKenna, David P          15 OAQ-PC                 52.61      54.98  
  2 Hampel, Kegan J           18 SVS-PC                 57.69      55.99  
  3 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC                 55.34      56.36  
B - Division  
  1 Sager, Michael J          16 OAQ-PC                 59.97    1:03.27  
  2 Leong, Kai K              15 MAKO-PC              1:07.99    1:07.42  
C - Division  
  1 Ivanov, Alex N            15 PEAK-PC              1:11.69    1:02.46  
  2 Schader, Ryan D           15 WAVE-PC              1:11.69    1:07.93  
  3 Pierce, Caleb E           16 MCAT-PC              1:11.51    1:10.09  
  4 Marinshaw, Jacob A        17 SLST-PC              1:13.67    1:11.55  
  5 Tsvetanov, Kristiyan T    15 CAB-PC               1:14.51    1:11.96  
  6 Florez, Taylor C          16 SLST-PC              1:25.61    1:24.23  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC                 59.07    1:01.36  
  2 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC              1:03.19    1:02.04  
  3 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              1:04.78    1:02.82  
  4 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC              1:07.07    1:03.70  
  5 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               1:10.85    1:04.53  
  6 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC              1:04.24    1:04.64  
  6 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC              1:04.40    1:04.64  
  8 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              1:05.61    1:06.10  
  9 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC              1:10.01    1:06.15  
 10 LY, Annie                 12 MAKO-PC              1:09.20    1:06.56  
 11 Kwan, Alexa               12 SCSC-PC              1:04.26    1:06.57  
 12 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC              1:11.09    1:07.93  
 13 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC              1:05.85    1:07.95  
 14 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC              1:10.92    1:08.34  
 15 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC              1:07.40    1:09.29  
 16 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC              1:12.12    1:09.59  
 17 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              1:09.87    1:10.48  
 18 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC               1:10.04    1:10.74  
 19 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC              1:11.04    1:11.09  
 20 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              1:11.66    1:11.49  
 21 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               1:11.02    1:11.75  
 22 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              1:12.22    1:11.84  
 23 Chang, Jacqueline         12 SCSC-PC              1:11.16    1:12.16  
 24 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC              1:12.13    1:14.61  
 25 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC              1:11.06    1:15.68  
B - Division  
  1 Vierra, Ella C            12 QSS-PC               1:12.72    1:05.79  
  2 Beams, Lola M             11 LO-PC                1:16.33    1:09.59  
  3 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC               1:13.74    1:10.08  
  4 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC               1:17.34    1:10.33  
  5 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC              1:15.41    1:11.30  
  6 Silva, Makena R           12 SEA-PC               1:22.12    1:11.34  
  7 Huffman, Chelsea C        12 UN-PC                1:12.98    1:11.36  
  8 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC              1:13.45    1:11.56  
  9 Breiten, Madison          12 SCSC-PC              1:18.24    1:12.19  
 10 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC               1:13.46    1:12.45  
 11 Yeh, Ariana N             11 WAVE-PC              1:12.55    1:12.92  
 12 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                1:17.66    1:13.13  
 13 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                1:14.79    1:13.91  
 14 Song, Avery               12 QSS-PC               1:19.47    1:15.40  
 15 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC              1:16.22    1:16.41  
 16 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC               1:17.48    1:17.27  
 17 Patnaik, Bhavya           11 SCSC-PC              1:15.74    1:17.45  
 18 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              1:19.42    1:17.61  
 19 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC               1:18.50    1:17.98  
 20 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC              1:20.32    1:17.99  
 21 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC              1:15.62    1:18.06  
 22 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              1:16.64    1:18.52  
 23 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC               1:22.07    1:18.54  
 24 Fernandez, Kayli A        11 MAKO-PC              1:18.85    1:19.01  
 25 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC              1:24.82    1:20.51  
 26 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC               1:19.82    1:20.90  
 27 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC              1:22.53    1:20.97  
 28 Dungca, Janae L           12 UN-PC                1:20.95    1:21.26  
 29 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC              1:24.55    1:24.90  
 30 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC              1:24.62    1:28.57  
C - Division  
  1 Stephens, Deijah S        12 CAB-PC                    NT    1:14.30  
  2 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:14.71  
  3 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:14.82  
  4 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC              1:27.04    1:15.63  
  5 Kiner, Kaylee A           12 UN-PC                1:27.08    1:16.97  
  6 McCallum, Sean K          11 SLUG-PC              1:38.01    1:19.31  
  7 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:20.24  
  8 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC              1:29.16    1:20.41  
  9 Breen-Tsang, Samantha     11 SCSC-PC              1:26.36    1:21.07  
 10 Seps, Siena M             12 OAQ-PC               1:31.41    1:23.14  
 11 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC               1:42.07    1:24.36  
 12 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                     NT    1:24.61  
 13 Mazzocco, Tessa R         12 TIDE-PC              1:33.62    1:25.22  
 14 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              1:26.31    1:25.40  
 15 Nguyen, Cassandra         12 VS-PC                1:30.65    1:26.54  
 16 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC              1:26.63    1:27.92  
 17 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               1:41.16    1:28.14  
 18 Cortez, Casey A           11 SEA-PC                    NT    1:29.20  
 19 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:29.82  
 20 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC              1:34.81    1:31.95  
 21 Faye, Lily M              11 BAY-PC                    NT    1:32.86  
 22 Dinh, Emmy V              11 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:33.58  
 23 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               1:57.96    1:34.08  
 24 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                1:34.00    1:34.63  
 25 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC                    NT    1:35.64  
 26 Lee, Naomi S              11 PEAK-PC              1:44.98    1:35.73  
 27 Mendoza, Sofia J          11 SLUG-PC              1:49.26    1:35.96  
 28 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC              1:54.28    1:39.51  
 29 Clifford, Mai L           11 OAQ-PC               1:44.38    1:44.88  
 30 Jones, Emma M             12 SLUG-PC              2:21.66    1:46.01  
 31 Verhoeven, Kaia E         11 BAY-PC               2:10.85    2:03.07  
 -- Grabiel, Amaya L          11 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dang, Tiffany             12 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC                58.19      58.41  
  2 Lorete, Ethan T           12 SCSC-PC              1:01.47    1:00.98  
  3 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC              1:01.17    1:01.36  
  4 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC              1:10.51    1:04.35  
  5 Yang, Andrew L            12 PEAK-PC              1:02.75    1:04.39  
  6 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC               1:08.20    1:04.81  
  7 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                1:10.38    1:07.72  
  8 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC               1:05.69    1:09.05  
  9 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC               1:09.47    1:09.27  
 10 Wang, Ryan S              12 SCSC-PC              1:10.57    1:09.30  
 11 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              1:08.35    1:10.44  
B - Division  
  1 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC              1:22.36    1:04.86  
  2 Fulgencio, Ej J           12 MCAT-PC              1:11.95    1:07.41  
  3 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              1:10.77    1:08.48  
  4 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               1:14.51    1:09.68  
  5 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC               1:22.35    1:09.83  
  6 Lee, Isaiah               12 WAVE-PC              1:13.61    1:10.40  
  7 Chan, Nicholas Y          12 QSS-PC               1:16.08    1:10.41  
  8 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              1:16.35    1:11.38  
  9 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC              1:20.74    1:11.68  
 10 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC               1:19.89    1:12.59  
 11 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                1:20.00    1:12.70  
 12 Santos, Louis             12 SCSC-PC              1:23.46    1:12.94  
 13 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              1:17.99    1:13.27  
 14 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC              1:18.53    1:15.25  
 15 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC               1:13.90    1:15.51  
 16 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              1:15.58    1:15.70  
 17 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC               1:19.38    1:16.41  
 18 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC              1:18.94    1:17.67  
 19 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC              1:22.33    1:18.45  
 20 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                1:22.20    1:18.93  
 21 LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                1:17.00    1:19.10  
 22 Raineri, Ross P           11 SCSC-PC              1:20.31    1:19.16  
 23 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                1:19.99    1:20.10  
 24 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                1:21.29    1:20.11  
 25 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                1:21.49    1:24.57  
 -- Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC              1:11.89         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:11.38  
  2 Rujana, Milo              12 SCSC-PC              1:45.52    1:14.66  
  3 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC                   NT    1:15.15  
  4 Nagel, Lachlan            12 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:17.48  
  5 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              1:25.36    1:17.50  
  6 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              1:26.43    1:17.71  
  7 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC               1:25.41    1:18.29  
  8 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC              1:36.41    1:19.19  
  9 Elliott, Nick W           11 TIDE-PC              1:25.88    1:22.09  
 10 Pornel, Dylan M           11 SCSC-PC              1:38.03    1:22.51  
 11 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:23.81  
 12 Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC                   NT    1:24.09  
 13 Ratan, Sanyam             12 PEAK-PC              1:31.68    1:24.50  
 14 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC              1:25.62    1:27.65  
 15 Mehra, Areen R            11 SCSC-PC              1:26.89    1:31.30  
 16 Pikaar, Matthijs          11 BAY-PC                    NT    1:41.02  
 17 Koch-Mathews, Kiran       12 BAY-PC                    NT    1:41.14  
 18 Menon, Roan S             11 SCSC-PC              1:41.20    1:43.20  
 19 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC              1:46.69    1:45.19  
 20 Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT    1:46.54  
 21 See-Pornel, Nikolai E     11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:51.21  
 22 Trivedi, Akshay           11 FF-PC                3:00.00    2:00.00  
 -- Martinelli, Federico C    11 SCSC-PC              1:28.18         DQ  
 -- Upadhyayula, Shrayes      11 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC               1:29.62         DQ  
 -- Vemulakonda, Satya S      12 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Neitzel, Jacob B          12 TIDE-PC              1:32.02         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC              1:16.31    1:16.73  
  2 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                1:17.26    1:18.22  
  3 Pei, Serena H             10 VS-PC                1:21.58    1:18.85  
  4 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC              1:20.93    1:22.05  
  5 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC              1:26.73    1:24.36  
  6 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC               1:28.95    1:24.89  
  7 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC              1:28.68    1:26.57  
  8 Lee, Kate C               10 PEAK-PC              1:31.97    1:27.33  
  9 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC              1:30.01    1:28.18  
 10 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC              1:31.40    1:28.93  
 11 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                1:27.82    1:29.20  
 12 Shipley, Kira             10 SCSC-PC              1:30.85    1:31.33  
 13 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC              1:29.24    1:33.14  
 14 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC              1:31.09    1:33.72  
B - Division  
  1 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC               1:34.75    1:29.96  
  2 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC              1:34.31    1:30.03  
  3 Healy, Quinn K            10 CAB-PC               1:34.21    1:30.47  
  4 Wojsiat, Daniella E       10 QSS-PC               1:39.64    1:30.89  
  5 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC              1:39.88    1:31.48  
  6 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC              1:34.74    1:31.87  
  7 Ninan, Abigail E          10 SCSC-PC              1:38.54    1:32.14  
  8 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC              1:37.81    1:32.97  
  9 Icasas, Denise A          10 SLST-PC              1:37.31    1:34.25  
 10 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC              1:37.86    1:34.51  
 11 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC              1:39.46    1:35.61  
 12 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC              1:35.24    1:35.64  
 13 Chung, Hannah             10 SCSC-PC              1:39.23    1:36.62  
 14 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC              1:47.55    1:37.50  
 15 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC              1:42.56    1:38.36  
 16 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                1:37.87    1:38.51  
 17 Negulescu, Andrea T       10 SLST-PC              1:44.80    1:38.55  
 18 Shen, Alice M             10 PEAK-PC              1:55.47    1:38.67  
 19 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC              1:45.75    1:38.85  
 20 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC              1:40.71    1:39.65  
 21 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC              1:41.68    1:40.82  
 22 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC              1:49.61    1:40.83  
 23 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC              1:41.49    1:40.90  
 24 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC               1:46.75    1:41.14  
 25 Wang, Laura A             10 SLUG-PC              1:44.79    1:41.63  
 26 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC               1:49.68    1:41.70  
 27 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC               1:47.07    1:42.36  
 28 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC               1:56.63    1:42.76  
 29 Alexander, Skyler R        9 SEA-PC               1:51.45    1:43.17  
 30 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC              1:55.81    1:43.71  
 31 Glanville, Cami E         10 BAY-PC               1:49.87    1:44.22  
 32 Hobson, Marina M          10 MBSC-PC              1:43.49    1:44.49  
 33 Phay, Kila K              10 SCSC-PC              1:47.63    1:44.89  
 34 Hui, Kaytlyn M             9 SCSC-PC              1:43.49    1:45.88  
 35 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC              1:46.58    1:47.00  
 36 Garrison, Katie E          9 MAKO-PC              1:46.44    1:47.04  
 37 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC              1:46.11    1:47.65  
 38 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                1:46.14    1:47.88  
 39 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC              1:54.56    1:48.34  
 40 Yang, Angela              10 SCSC-PC              1:55.90    1:49.30  
 41 Ereno, Bella G            10 BAY-PC               1:49.86    1:51.49  
 42 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC              1:49.71    1:51.96  
 43 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC               1:53.51    1:55.49  
 44 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC               1:54.94    1:57.94  
 45 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC               1:49.94    1:59.94  
 -- Van Groningen, Sophia O    9 SCSC-PC              1:40.52         DQ  
 -- Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC              1:42.46         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                     NT    1:26.47  
  2 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:31.73  
  3 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                     NT    1:35.30  
  4 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:35.39  
  5 Ortiz, Esmeralda          10 MCAT-PC              2:03.84    1:35.74  
  6 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                     NT    1:37.29  
  7 Elliott, Karissa M        10 BAY-PC                    NT    1:38.16  
  8 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:39.03  
  9 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                   NT    1:39.57  
 10 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:41.99  
 11 Martinez, Karina A        10 MCAT-PC                   NT    1:43.53  
 12 Khieu, Myra V             10 MCAT-PC                   NT    1:46.32  
 13 Weltchek, Madalyn G       10 UN-PC                2:00.98    1:48.18  
 14 Pornel, Danica M           9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:49.11  
 15 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:49.14  
 16 Bui, Karen                 9 UN-PC                2:05.32    1:50.12  
 17 Toor, Jasreen K            9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:52.59  
 18 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC              2:06.86    1:52.65  
 19 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC                    NT    1:53.04  
 20 Fernandes, Amara L        10 SLST-PC                   NT    1:53.10  
 21 Marrufo, Ella B            9 LGSC-PC              2:00.00    1:54.14  
 22 Valmonte, Kate L           9 VS-PC                     NT    1:54.18  
 23 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC                    NT    1:54.62  
 24 Boyer, Julie              10 SCSC-PC              2:06.74    1:54.89  
 25 Vollmer, Lauren K         10 CAB-PC                    NT    1:55.45  
 26 Love, Sam Q               10 SEA-PC                    NT    1:55.78  
 27 Horn, Bella K             10 SLUG-PC              2:00.85    1:56.19  
 28 Singh, Isha                9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:57.56  
 29 Yerganian, Talar          10 UN-PC                     NT    1:57.73  
 30 Edwards, Gabrielle L      10 SEA-PC                    NT    2:04.45  
 31 McCuistion, Elizabeth L    9 SEA-PC                    NT    2:05.41  
 32 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:06.81  
 33 Shah, Roma H               9 MAKO-PC              2:11.36    2:07.24  
 34 Koch-Mathews, Selina       9 BAY-PC                    NT    2:07.67  
 35 Roper, Caroline N          9 BAY-PC               2:09.75    2:08.62  
 36 Faye, Morgan M             9 BAY-PC                    NT    2:08.81  
 37 Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC                   NT    2:09.44  
 38 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC               2:15.07    2:11.88  
 39 Albrecht, Kendall N        9 WAVE-PC                   NT    2:12.07  
 -- Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                1:21.78    1:18.99  
  2 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC              1:22.78    1:21.94  
  3 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC              1:23.29    1:23.27  
  4 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC              1:24.50    1:24.34  
  5 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC              1:23.61    1:26.30  
  6 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC              1:26.91    1:27.83  
  7 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC              1:29.94    1:28.52  
  8 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC              1:27.07    1:28.60  
  9 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC              1:29.25    1:28.86  
 10 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC              1:30.07    1:29.61  
B - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC               1:32.61    1:26.17  
  2 Kwan, Brad                10 SCSC-PC              1:30.65    1:28.26  
  3 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC              1:40.99    1:28.85  
  4 Nguyen, Jayden             9 FF-PC                1:30.31    1:29.16  
  5 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC              1:32.62    1:30.18  
  6 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC               1:36.49    1:30.44  
  7 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC              1:33.50    1:32.01  
  8 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC              1:31.20    1:32.47  
  9 Rodrigues, Matthew C      10 QSS-PC               1:39.31    1:32.93  
 10 Dao, Jt K                 10 QSS-PC               1:35.43    1:33.24  
 11 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC               1:33.59    1:33.41  
 12 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC               1:45.25    1:33.74  
 13 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC               1:45.49    1:34.42  
 14 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC               1:36.63    1:34.51  
 15 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC              1:33.51    1:35.72  
 16 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                1:44.43    1:35.78  
 17 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC              1:39.12    1:36.40  
 18 Tran, Ethan N             10 SCSC-PC              1:42.34    1:36.70  
 19 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC              1:40.18    1:36.99  
 20 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC              1:41.76    1:37.05  
 21 Meadors, Jack N           10 SCSC-PC              1:50.88    1:37.69  
 22 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC              1:41.50    1:37.73  
 23 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC              1:44.66    1:38.16  
 24 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC               1:40.66    1:38.38  
 25 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC              1:42.04    1:38.66  
 26 Srivastava, Saurish       10 QSS-PC               1:47.93    1:38.77  
 27 Huang, Leon Y             10 QSS-PC               1:52.56    1:40.25  
 28 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                1:44.26    1:40.66  
 29 Tran, Sean Anh Ziet A      9 UN-PC                1:41.60    1:42.27  
 30 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC               1:48.04    1:42.38  
 31 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC               1:42.35    1:42.54  
 32 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC               1:50.18    1:46.30  
 33 Llabres, Luke T           10 OAQ-PC               1:41.20    1:46.98  
 34 Gavin, Chase M             9 MAKO-PC              1:48.55    1:49.81  
 -- Schubert, Lars J          10 BAY-PC               1:46.72         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:34.57  
  2 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:36.61  
  3 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT    1:39.03  
  4 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:41.68  
  5 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                     NT    1:42.14  
  6 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:43.43  
  7 Song, Lucas K              9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:43.48  
  8 Pozniansky, Tim            9 SCSC-PC              2:04.38    1:45.53  
  9 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:46.62  
 10 Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:47.04  
 11 Van Der Meer, Kees A       9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:48.26  
 12 Gopikrishnan, Vinoth      10 SCSC-PC              1:55.07    1:50.17  
 13 Smith, Logan N             9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:50.49  
 14 Tsang, Nathan K           10 PEAK-PC              2:00.26    1:50.64  
 15 Vemulakonda, Vivek K      10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:53.57  
 16 Lee, Calvin J             10 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:53.75  
 17 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC               1:55.21    1:54.21  
 18 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC              1:53.86    1:55.50  
 19 Abucejo, Gregory L        10 VS-PC                     NT    1:56.82  
 20 Lokesh, Pratik            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:57.22  
 21 Pavlov, Michael            9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:57.47  
 22 Bonhagen, Rj J             9 OAQ-PC               2:03.32    1:59.24  
 23 Xing, Karl Y               9 QSS-PC               2:00.21    1:59.39  
 24 Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:59.78  
 25 Brannan, Colin P          10 BAY-PC               2:04.19    2:01.37  
 26 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                     NT    2:03.10  
 27 Rodriguez, Jordan P        9 SLUG-PC                   NT    2:04.72  
 28 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                     NT    2:05.97  
 29 Grabiel, Diego S           9 SLUG-PC                   NT    2:09.28  
 -- Long, Ethan S              9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Selby-Lara, London P       9 SEA-PC               3:45.00         DQ  
 -- Enney, Andrew A            9 BAY-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Verhoeven, Zander H        9 BAY-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC                 17.35      17.22  
  2 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC                19.54      19.44  
  3 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC                19.87      19.51  
  4 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC                 21.54      19.97  
  5 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC                23.46      20.73  
  6 Tran, Katelyn D            8 SCSC-PC                21.08      20.75  
  7 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC                24.23      20.81  
  8 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC                22.36      21.10  
  9 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                  21.16      21.25  
 10 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC                24.15      22.41  
 11 Nguyen, Aivy               8 UN-PC                  23.71      22.42  
 12 Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC                 25.54      24.91  
 13 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC                25.98      25.44  
 -- Bui, Kelly                 7 UN-PC                  23.75         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC                 26.60      23.98  
  2 Applebaum, Sarah R         7 QSS-PC                 27.10      24.43  
  3 Childers, Zoe C            8 MAKO-PC                26.36      24.70  
  4 Ross, Emily E              7 MBSC-PC                26.32      25.11  
  5 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC                28.26      25.13  
  6 Schmitt, Maddie P          8 SLST-PC                27.09      25.16  
  7 Frey, Olivia G             8 TIDE-PC                30.02      25.25  
  8 Chobanian, Isabella        8 QSS-PC                 26.70      25.29  
  9 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC                29.36      25.63  
 10 Lopez, Bethany V           8 VS-PC                  30.93      25.67  
 11 Shrivastava, Raina         8 SCSC-PC                28.19      25.69  
 12 Tran, Amanda               7 WAVE-PC                27.62      25.73  
 13 Patnaik, Alavya            6 SCSC-PC                28.72      25.83  
 14 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                28.18      26.37  
 14 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC                27.18      26.37  
 16 Roper, Megan J             7 BAY-PC                 28.79      26.45  
 17 Itow, Kaile C              8 MAKO-PC                27.13      26.58  
 18 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC                29.89      26.67  
 19 Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC                 26.46      26.73  
 20 Seps, Sarina L             8 OAQ-PC                 30.86      26.86  
 21 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC                 27.30      26.87  
 22 Leong, Kaysie K            8 MAKO-PC                29.54      26.92  
 23 Seps, Sofia T              8 OAQ-PC                 30.00      28.72  
 24 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC                 29.66      29.36  
 25 Madden, Melanie M          8 OAQ-PC                 30.12      30.24  
 26 Campbell, Sasha M          8 MBSC-PC                28.25      31.03  
 -- Lepow, Megan E             8 BAY-PC                 29.98         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Ling, Elayna               8 EBA-PC                    NT      22.28  
  2 LE, Nia                    8 UN-PC                     NT      25.49  
  3 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                32.63      26.15  
  4 Taylor, Ava V              8 CAB-PC                    NT      26.22  
  5 Hasleton, Juliette M       8 SCSC-PC                   NT      26.88  
  6 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                34.80      27.07  
  7 Iyer, Avni V               7 QSS-PC                 31.75      27.75  
  8 George, Maya E             8 QSS-PC                 40.87      28.29  
  9 Woo, Ellie                 7 GATO-PC                   NT      28.32  
 10 Llabres, Sofia I           8 OAQ-PC                 32.60      31.27  
 11 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC                 35.74      31.57  
 12 Vemula, Sura               7 SLST-PC                   NT      31.71  
 13 Buckallew, Daniela S       7 QSS-PC                 39.33      32.24  
 14 Powers, Jacquelynn B       7 SEA-PC                 48.39      32.86  
 15 Fonua, Leilani L           8 VS-PC                  34.25      33.77  
 16 Chen, Caelan               6 LGSC-PC                   NT      35.73  
 17 White, Sophia E            7 QSS-PC                    NT      35.97  
 18 Shepherd, Jocelyn          8 OAQ-PC                 40.78      36.30  
 19 Duncan, Kaya G             8 OAQ-PC                 35.41      36.34  
 20 Gornes, Camille E          8 OAQ-PC                 44.70      38.63  
 21 DI Carlo, Talya I          7 MAKO-PC                49.66      40.00  
 22 Hensley, Teagan S          7 MAKO-PC                   NT      41.00  
 23 White, Addison W           6 MAKO-PC                   NT      41.53  
 24 Samson, Rhenea             7 MCAT-PC              1:00.00      41.73  
 25 Alcala, Skyler M           7 MCAT-PC                   NT      42.11  
 26 Dempsey, Paisley L         5 SEA-PC                    NT      46.59  
 -- Ereno, Sophia M            7 BAY-PC                 33.15         DQ  
 -- Young, Carmen L            7 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bonnici, Milena A          7 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zanni, Riley N             7 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Greta              8 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maharana, Mihika P         7 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Resendiz, Sarahy           8 SEA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Sophia R           8 OAQ-PC                 32.84         DQ  
 -- Shepherd, Audrina M        7 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dungca, Liana J            6 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Sean Y               8 WEST-PC                21.01      20.04  
  2 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC                 23.87      20.25  
  3 Wang, Steven O             8 VS-PC                  21.34      20.88  
  4 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                 21.46      20.91  
  5 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC                23.31      21.05  
  6 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                  23.22      21.36  
  7 Winalski, Christopher M    8 SCSC-PC                24.49      21.48  
  8 Huang, Leo                 8 VS-PC                  24.98      21.58  
  9 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC                22.11      22.13  
 10 Apuada, Clark              7 MCAT-PC                22.80      22.20  
 11 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC                23.89      22.42  
 12 Primmer, Jake R            7 QSS-PC                 23.55      22.93  
 13 Haghnazari, Brandon E      8 VS-PC                  23.86      23.52  
 14 Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC                24.91      24.11  
 -- Rodrigues, Zachary N       8 QSS-PC                 24.91         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC                26.77      22.94  
  2 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC                27.62      24.56  
  3 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC                26.37      24.81  
  3 Parekh, Hiranya            8 SCSC-PC                26.47      24.81  
  5 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC                30.89      25.10  
  6 Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC                27.33      25.86  
  7 Raineri, Quinn E           7 SCSC-PC                30.31      26.58  
  8 Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                  27.64      27.05  
  9 Wang, Ethan Z              7 PEAK-PC                29.44      27.81  
 10 Issakhani, Matthias Y      8 OAQ-PC                 29.13      28.47  
 11 Elaydi, Shareef            6 SCSC-PC                29.88      28.85  
 12 Mazzola, Nikola S          7 QSS-PC                 30.74      29.28  
C - Division  
  1 Tokuz, Yusuf I             8 SCSC-PC                   NT      25.42  
  2 Rao, Anish                 8 SLST-PC                   NT      26.33  
  3 Parastie, Kyle R           8 UN-PC                     NT      26.85  
  4 Kochar, Gurneel S          8 QSS-PC                    NT      27.25  
  5 Wang, Evan S               7 SCSC-PC                32.44      27.49  
  6 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC                 31.56      27.74  
  7 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                   NT      28.59  
  8 Rances, Miguel J           7 BAY-PC                    NT      29.32  
  9 Newberg, Nathaniel A       8 MAKO-PC                33.23      29.52  
 10 TA, Riley H                7 UN-PC                     NT      30.54  
 11 Gavin, Tucker A            7 MAKO-PC                   NT      31.27  
 12 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                    NT      31.34  
 13 Sakthivel, Arav            8 SCSC-PC                   NT      31.64  
 14 Helliwell, Isaac M         7 MAKO-PC                57.93      34.12  
 15 Weltchek, Maximilian H     6 MAKO-PC                34.74      35.22  
 16 Williams, Trey A           8 BAY-PC                 45.10      36.37  
 17 Kochar, Anahad S           5 QSS-PC                    NT      36.77  
 18 Van Dermeer, Nico W        6 SLUG-PC                   NT      40.53  
 -- Taylor, Finnegan           6 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Foucu, Nathan              7 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vanwyk, Myles J            8 OAQ-PC                 35.54         DQ  
 -- Nae, Daniel A              6 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yerganian, Shant           5 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Coutinho, Shaun K          6 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olsen, Peter H             6 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- White, Robert A            6 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Medrano, Joaquin M         8 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Dials, Noah                7 CSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Vince S              8 VS-PC                  35.52         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC              2:18.50    2:18.38  
  2 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              2:18.60    2:19.37  
  3 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC              2:23.34    2:19.58  
  4 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC              2:22.78    2:21.74  
  5 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC              2:23.07    2:23.51  
  6 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               2:20.93    2:23.68  
  7 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC              2:22.03    2:23.93  
  8 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC               2:22.20    2:24.50  
  9 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC               2:20.11    2:28.50  
B - Division  
  1 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                2:28.77    2:25.69  
  2 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               2:25.16    2:26.28  
  3 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               2:28.85    2:27.61  
  4 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                2:29.52    2:28.48  
  5 Donaldson, Bailey C       13 BAY-PC               2:32.30    2:31.52  
  6 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              2:32.19    2:33.55  
  7 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              2:31.80    2:33.75  
  8 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              2:39.42    2:38.19  
  9 Maasberg, Natalie A       14 BAY-PC               2:47.49    2:46.86  
C - Division  
  1 Dao, Allie T              13 VS-PC                     NT    2:18.61  
  2 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                     NT    2:20.07  
  3 NG, Janelle Y             13 FF-PC                2:50.39    2:36.55  
  4 Yeo, Elinor               13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:37.79  
  5 McCarthy, Elise M         13 BAY-PC               2:48.47    2:41.99  
  6 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               2:49.25    2:48.18  
  7 Liu, Angela               13 OAQ-PC               3:10.50    2:50.57  
  8 Kane, Kylie A             13 BAY-PC                    NT    2:52.68  
  9 Pellett, Erika L          13 SEA-PC                    NT    3:06.15  
 10 Garrett, Taylor M         13 SCVS-PC                   NT    3:11.43  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC               2:21.03    2:18.97  
  2 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          16 SCSC-PC              2:16.62    2:20.74  
  3 Blazing, Hannah R         16 BAY-PC               2:19.63    2:23.08  
  4 Wilson, Miranda F         15 SEA-PC               2:15.03    2:24.03  
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                2:23.94    2:25.37  
  2 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               2:29.98    2:27.43  
  3 Knopf, Catey C            15 SCSC-PC              2:44.04    2:46.75  
C - Division  
  1 Garra, Madison A          15 MAKO-PC              2:48.84    2:33.40  
  2 Pikaar, Imke              16 BAY-PC               3:18.38    3:10.45  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 XU, Patrick D             14 PEAK-PC              2:08.10    2:04.06  
  2 Lam, Allen K              14 VS-PC                2:03.90    2:04.16  
  3 Chou, Timmy N             13 SCSC-PC              2:12.03    2:10.10  
  4 YU, Alexander             14 SCSC-PC              2:14.43    2:14.80  
  5 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC              2:15.62    2:18.28  
B - Division  
  1 Vuong, Kevin              14 FF-PC                2:17.99    2:10.87  
  2 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                2:19.45    2:10.98  
  3 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              2:18.52    2:11.11  
  4 Carlton, Mason K          13 CAB-PC               2:29.36    2:17.46  
  5 Hawk, Dylan W             13 SCSC-PC              2:20.19    2:18.48  
  6 Powers, Patrick J         13 SEA-PC               2:21.93    2:18.56  
  7 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              2:28.87    2:19.96  
  8 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              2:28.81    2:20.72  
  9 Leung, Colin Q            14 SCSC-PC              2:30.58    2:24.09  
 10 Hampel, Jarrett J         14 SVS-PC               2:19.17    2:26.65  
 11 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC              2:32.04    2:27.09  
 12 Tagalo, Josh              13 VS-PC                2:27.88    2:27.26  
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Justin A            14 PEAK-PC                   NT    2:24.43  
  2 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:34.41  
  3 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC                   NT    2:37.08  
  4 Matts, Daniel P           14 TMPO-PC                   NT    2:38.71  
  5 Gore, Shlok S             13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:39.29  
  6 Sudan, Anil A             13 SCSC-PC              2:52.00    2:42.11  
  7 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              2:55.59    2:42.65  
  8 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              2:45.03    2:43.84  
  9 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                2:47.10    2:44.96  
 10 Wong, Ethan Y             13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:45.37  
 11 Adam, David S             13 TMPO-PC                   NT    2:47.05  
 12 Wang, Stanley             14 SLUG-PC              2:50.67    2:48.96  
 13 Bakker, Andrew B          13 UN-PC                2:52.89    2:49.30  
 14 Park, Sean S              13 VS-PC                     NT    2:50.83  
 15 Valmonte, Miguel P        13 VS-PC                     NT    2:52.83  
 16 Greymont, Matthew D       13 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:21.11  
 -- Eckstrom, Matt            14 OAQ-PC               2:39.76         DQ  
 -- Healy, Ian P              13 CAB-PC               3:05.62         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC              2:08.78    2:07.83  
C - Division  
  1 Ivanov, Alex N            15 PEAK-PC              2:37.95    2:39.07  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Alexa               12 SCSC-PC                29.44      30.05  
  2 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC                30.20      30.21  
  3 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC                31.45      30.28  
  4 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC                30.09      30.43  
  5 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC                31.10      31.53  
  6 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC                30.92      31.95  
  7 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC                33.27      32.39  
  8 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC                32.65      32.58  
  9 Meck, Katherine A         11 SCSC-PC                32.26      32.60  
 10 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC                 32.13      32.90  
 11 LY, Annie                 12 MAKO-PC                32.58      33.20  
 12 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC                 32.27      33.26  
 13 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC                33.02      33.63  
 14 Yeh, Ariana N             11 WAVE-PC                32.63      33.91  
 15 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC                 33.17      34.06  
B - Division  
  1 Valmonte, Kirsten L       11 VS-PC                  33.66      32.09  
  2 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC                34.26      32.79  
  3 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC                 34.38      32.80  
  4 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                  35.00      33.28  
  5 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC                 35.69      33.42  
  6 Beams, Lola M             11 LO-PC                  34.35      33.43  
  7 Rataul, Alessandra        12 MAKO-PC                35.69      33.68  
  8 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC                34.92      33.74  
  9 Silva, Makena R           12 SEA-PC                 33.66      34.36  
 10 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC                34.07      34.43  
 11 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC                34.80      34.49  
 12 Dungca, Janae L           12 UN-PC                  33.74      34.56  
 13 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC                34.28      34.57  
 14 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC                 36.40      34.59  
 15 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC                 34.77      34.61  
 16 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                  34.63      34.71  
 17 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC                 33.58      34.85  
 18 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC                33.87      34.90  
 18 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC                36.26      34.90  
 20 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC                34.10      35.01  
 21 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC                35.22      35.09  
 22 Lee, Aneska K             11 PEAK-PC                35.22      35.39  
 23 Breen-Tsang, Samantha     11 SCSC-PC                37.94      35.52  
 24 Huffman, Chelsea C        12 UN-PC                  35.69      35.59  
 25 Turner, Madison A         12 SEA-PC                 35.91      35.70  
 26 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC                 35.26      35.92  
 27 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                  36.03      35.97  
 28 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC                36.19      35.99  
 28 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC                 36.82      35.99  
 30 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC                 35.19      36.07  
 31 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC                37.42      36.39  
 32 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                  35.61      36.48  
 33 Stephens, Deijah S        12 CAB-PC                 35.37      36.54  
 34 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC                36.79      36.64  
 35 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC                37.79      37.04  
 36 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC                37.96      37.30  
 37 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC                37.60      37.31  
 38 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC                37.69      37.32  
 39 Lau, Chloe K              11 PEAK-PC                38.68      37.41  
 40 Levkovic, Isabella M      11 QSS-PC                 36.84      37.55  
 41 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC                 36.26      37.77  
 42 Fernandez, Kayli A        11 MAKO-PC                37.11      37.89  
 43 Skipworth, Emily M        11 WAVE-PC                37.58      38.35  
 44 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC                37.13      38.39  
 45 Madden, Roxanne C         11 OAQ-PC                 38.59      39.45  
 46 Seps, Siena M             12 OAQ-PC                 38.76      42.09  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC                42.23      33.68  
  2 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC                40.32      36.43  
  3 Ohlson, Natalie R         12 MAKO-PC                47.39      36.48  
  4 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC                 39.99      36.50  
  5 Dinh, Emmy V              11 WAVE-PC                   NT      37.04  
  6 Nalwasky, Cassidy T       12 MBSC-PC                38.81      37.38  
  7 Stackpole, Hannah M       11 SEA-PC                    NT      37.71  
  8 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC                 38.97      37.85  
  9 Dang, Tiffany             12 VS-PC                     NT      38.33  
 10 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                  38.92      38.54  
 11 McCallum, Sean K          11 SLUG-PC                40.82      38.61  
 12 Sedghyar, Lylly J         12 MAKO-PC                39.02      38.63  
 13 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC                39.31      38.73  
 14 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC                39.05      38.88  
 15 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC                42.37      38.98  
 16 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC                39.97      39.43  
 17 McCombie, Ally E          11 SCSC-PC                   NT      40.17  
 18 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                  39.34      40.53  
 19 Deboard, Rebecca E        12 BAY-PC                 46.81      40.68  
 20 Faye, Lily M              11 BAY-PC                 40.38      40.98  
 21 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC                41.98      41.30  
 22 Arora, Vaani              12 SCSC-PC                43.90      41.41  
 23 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC                 40.43      41.68  
 23 Olsen, Morgan E           12 TMPO-PC                41.01      41.68  
 25 Mazzocco, Tessa R         12 TIDE-PC                   NT      41.92  
 26 Wright, Kelly L           12 BAY-PC                 43.43      41.98  
 27 Robinson, Ashley          11 MCAT-PC                42.41      42.25  
 28 Phay, Jade S              12 SCSC-PC                45.58      42.49  
 29 Phelan, Kyra K            11 SLUG-PC                42.03      42.56  
 30 Kane, Carissa A           12 BAY-PC                 43.27      42.86  
 31 Babcock, Savannah L       11 SLUG-PC                44.35      43.07  
 32 Kiner, Ashlee L           11 UN-PC                  44.03      43.13  
 33 Romeo, Lucianna I         11 SEA-PC                    NT      45.00  
 34 Farhang, Anya L           11 BAY-PC                 49.64      45.05  
 35 Ojha, Arshia A            11 SLST-PC                   NT      45.62  
 35 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC                46.78      45.62  
 37 Enney, Abigail A          11 BAY-PC                 43.86      46.18  
 38 Clifford, Mai L           11 OAQ-PC                 46.10      46.26  
 39 LE, Tessa                 11 UN-PC                     NT      46.60  
 40 Grabiel, Amaya L          11 SLUG-PC                47.00      47.34  
 41 Mendoza, Sofia J          11 SLUG-PC                50.48      47.60  
 42 Stoffel, Gretchen V       11 SEA-PC                    NT      47.64  
 43 Verhoeven, Kaia E         11 BAY-PC                 52.91      47.98  
 44 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              2:00.00      51.26  
 45 Jones, Emma M             12 SLUG-PC                53.66      51.33  
 46 Rao, Anika                11 SLST-PC              1:01.47      57.02  
 47 Evans, Jane J             12 CAB-PC               1:04.69    1:02.69  
 -- Medrano, Clara M          11 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC                29.04      28.22  
  2 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                  30.66      29.88  
  3 Thien, Kenneth V          12 VS-PC                  31.14      30.92  
  4 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                  32.53      31.14  
  5 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC                31.84      31.43  
  6 Lorete, Ethan T           12 SCSC-PC                29.83      31.62  
  7 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                  32.99      31.98  
  8 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC                 32.51      32.49  
  9 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC                 30.70      32.50  
 10 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC                32.81      32.78  
 11 Fulgencio, Ej J           12 MCAT-PC                31.76      33.25  
B - Division  
  1 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC                34.02      30.86  
  2 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC                36.89      31.40  
  3 Nagel, Lachlan            12 SLUG-PC                33.79      32.36  
  4 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                  34.05      32.68  
  5 Rao, Aditya A             12 UN-PC                  38.18      32.88  
  6 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC                33.76      33.38  
  7 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC                34.51      33.56  
  8 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC                36.83      33.71  
  9 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC                34.35      34.48  
 10 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC                34.26      34.53  
 11 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC                34.19      34.58  
 12 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC                37.94      34.88  
 13 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC                37.02      34.99  
 14 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC                 33.57      35.00  
 15 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                  36.02      35.06  
 16 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC                 36.25      35.08  
 17 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC                 35.44      35.14  
 18 Santos, Louis             12 SCSC-PC                37.61      35.18  
 19 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC                35.76      35.30  
 20 Hernandez, Caleb J        11 MAKO-PC                37.75      35.62  
 21 Raineri, Ross P           11 SCSC-PC                36.76      35.68  
 22 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                  36.82      35.88  
 23 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC                 36.38      36.04  
 24 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC                37.13      36.16  
 25 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                  36.53      36.78  
 26 Liu, Zachary W            12 SCSC-PC                38.92      37.27  
 27 Elliott, Nick W           11 TIDE-PC                36.83      37.47  
 28 VU, Dan T                 11 VS-PC                  38.86      37.50  
 29 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                  37.64      37.59  
 30 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC                38.28      37.62  
 31 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC                 36.91      37.70  
 32 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                  37.63      37.77  
 33 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC                 36.10      38.61  
 34 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC                37.46      38.93  
 35 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                  38.67      39.43  
C - Division  
  1 Xuan, William             12 SCSC-PC                39.23      34.25  
  2 Chan, Anthony K           12 PEAK-PC                   NT      34.83  
  3 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC                 39.28      35.98  
  4 Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC                 41.69      36.85  
  5 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC                 40.52      37.26  
  6 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC                42.11      37.30  
  7 Hagenau, Dietrich W       12 SCVS-PC                41.47      37.50  
  8 Piros, Marshall E         11 CAB-PC                 41.43      38.22  
  9 Pham, Bryan Q             11 UN-PC                  39.96      39.29  
 10 Pikaar, Matthijs          11 BAY-PC                 39.64      39.56  
 11 Koch-Mathews, Kiran       12 BAY-PC                    NT      39.70  
 12 Wang, David Y             11 PEAK-PC                42.26      39.75  
 13 Pittock, Luke             11 GATO-PC                43.00      39.79  
 14 Rodrigues, Michael J      11 QSS-PC                 42.14      40.51  
 15 Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC                40.31      40.68  
 16 Mayekawa, Brandon         12 BAY-PC                 46.17      40.91  
 17 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC                45.32      41.72  
 18 Zarza, Keith D            11 SEA-PC                 50.11      42.30  
 19 Issakhani, Ethan R        12 OAQ-PC                 41.32      42.49  
 20 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC                42.67      42.73  
 21 Huang, Eric               11 FF-PC                  48.27      42.90  
 21 McCombs, Colin M          11 BAY-PC                 43.49      42.90  
 23 Menon, Roan S             11 SCSC-PC                42.76      43.05  
 24 Upadhyayula, Shrayes      11 SCSC-PC                   NT      43.85  
 25 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC                 44.53      44.31  
 26 Herman, Alexander I       12 LGSC-PC                   NT      45.26  
 27 Tian, Samuel A            11 QSS-PC                 44.11      45.32  
 28 Phan, Brian               11 MAKO-PC                   NT      45.36  
 29 Halverson, Bradly B       12 UN-PC                     NT      45.57  
 30 McCarthy, Ethan L         11 BAY-PC                 48.12      45.60  
 31 Tran, Patrick             11 SLST-PC                52.92      45.77  
 32 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC                44.27      46.51  
 33 Nguyen, Justin N          12 SLST-PC                58.78      48.24  
 34 See-Pornel, Nikolai E     11 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.96  
 35 Vander Veen, Geoff H      11 VS-PC                  56.97      50.12  
 36 Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC                50.08      51.30  
 37 Trivedi, Akshay           11 FF-PC                  55.22      52.32  
 38 West, Alex H              12 OAQ-PC                 46.14      53.46  
 39 Newberg, Andrew B         11 MAKO-PC              1:06.13    1:00.85  
 -- Martinelli, Federico C    11 SCSC-PC                40.05         DQ  
 -- Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC                32.57      30.30  
  2 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC                33.26      31.84  
  3 Lee, Kate C               10 PEAK-PC                35.04      33.07  
  4 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC                33.61      33.32  
  5 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                  34.45      33.58  
  6 Ninan, Abigail E          10 SCSC-PC                35.78      33.99  
  7 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC                 37.16      35.03  
  8 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC                 35.73      35.47  
  9 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC                37.55      36.39  
 10 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC                35.94      36.52  
 11 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC                35.85      36.55  
 12 HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC                37.04      37.79  
 13 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                  37.28      37.95  
 14 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC                36.40      38.07  
 15 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC                37.12      38.69  
 16 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC                36.97      38.98  
 17 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC                36.54      39.88  
B - Division  
  1 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                38.68      37.80  
  2 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC                39.44      38.12  
  3 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC                 38.47      38.18  
  4 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                  39.15      38.67  
  5 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC                38.70      38.69  
  6 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC                41.80      39.17  
  7 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC                38.06      39.21  
  8 Elliott, Karissa M        10 BAY-PC                 38.95      39.24  
  9 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC                38.60      39.30  
 10 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC                38.97      39.49  
 11 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                  38.77      39.63  
 12 Chung, Hannah             10 SCSC-PC                39.12      39.80  
 13 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC                40.37      39.84  
 14 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC                40.28      39.87  
 15 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC                 40.04      39.99  
 16 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC                38.92      40.33  
 17 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC                41.02      40.56  
 18 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC                 39.68      40.91  
 19 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC                40.40      40.99  
 20 Healy, Quinn K            10 CAB-PC                 43.05      41.52  
 21 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC                45.25      41.62  
 22 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC                41.85      41.73  
 23 Icasas, Denise A          10 SLST-PC                45.31      41.90  
 24 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                  43.00      41.95  
 25 Hobson, Marina M          10 MBSC-PC                39.84      42.05  
 26 Glanville, Cami E         10 BAY-PC                 45.99      42.20  
 27 Ereno, Bella G            10 BAY-PC                 44.85      42.34  
 28 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC                41.12      42.52  
 29 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC                 43.14      42.53  
 30 Negulescu, Andrea T       10 SLST-PC                44.82      42.58  
 31 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC                41.95      42.63  
 32 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC                41.73      42.71  
 33 Phay, Kila K              10 SCSC-PC                46.16      43.10  
 34 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC                 42.73      43.27  
 35 Yang, Angela              10 SCSC-PC                43.11      43.29  
 36 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC                 44.90      43.36  
 37 Horn, Bella K             10 SLUG-PC                46.35      43.95  
 38 Marroquin, Vanessa A       9 CAB-PC                 45.63      44.20  
 39 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                  40.91      44.26  
 40 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC                39.85      44.46  
 41 Pornel, Danica M           9 SCSC-PC                43.36      44.88  
 42 Wang, Laura A             10 SLUG-PC                43.22      45.06  
 43 Toor, Jasreen K            9 MAKO-PC                46.21      45.10  
 44 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC                48.03      45.33  
 45 Vollmer, Lauren K         10 CAB-PC                 46.28      45.57  
 46 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC                 47.24      45.75  
 47 Fernandes, Amara L        10 SLST-PC                45.26      46.29  
 48 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC                 47.73      46.85  
 49 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC                 47.72      47.20  
 50 Khieu, Myra V             10 MCAT-PC                45.41      47.38  
 51 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC                48.22      47.62  
 52 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC                45.47      47.76  
C - Division  
  1 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT      42.10  
  2 Martinez, Karina A        10 MCAT-PC                44.58      42.21  
  3 Shen, Alice M             10 PEAK-PC                49.07      43.39  
  4 Lockman, Abby C            9 LGSC-PC                   NT      45.24  
  5 Parastie, Emily N          9 UN-PC                     NT      45.76  
  6 Boyer, Julie              10 SCSC-PC                55.61      46.16  
  7 Hagenau, Astrid F         10 SCVS-PC                   NT      46.19  
  8 Cheong, Alissa M           9 PEAK-PC                   NT      46.52  
  9 Faye, Morgan M             9 BAY-PC                 51.62      46.73  
 10 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC                 49.31      46.80  
 11 Valmonte, Kate L           9 VS-PC                  52.96      47.31  
 12 Livingston, Briana T       9 QSS-PC                 49.05      47.35  
 13 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC                52.90      47.59  
 14 Hui, Kaytlyn M             9 SCSC-PC                49.26      48.08  
 15 Hermeston, Bella R         9 OAQ-PC                 56.62      49.60  
 16 Stout, Caitlin A          10 MAKO-PC                52.38      49.91  
 17 Roper, Caroline N          9 BAY-PC                 56.09      50.09  
 18 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC                50.39      50.46  
 19 Nguyen, Destiny T         10 MAKO-PC                53.80      51.11  
 20 Clifford, Katie A          9 OAQ-PC                 50.11      51.83  
 21 Nadathur, Ananya           9 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.15  
 22 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC                 52.54      52.31  
 23 Albrecht, Kendall N        9 WAVE-PC              1:01.27      53.15  
 24 Shah, Roma H               9 MAKO-PC              1:10.05      53.16  
 25 Michels, Elisa S           9 TIDE-PC                53.04      53.50  
 26 Singh, Isha                9 SCSC-PC              1:00.21      53.51  
 27 Edwards, Vivian L          9 SEA-PC               1:06.00      56.05  
 28 Young, Isabel R            9 OAQ-PC               1:02.70      56.28  
 29 McCuistion, Elizabeth L    9 SEA-PC                    NT      57.37  
 30 Tan, Hailey                9 OAQ-PC                    NT      58.47  
 31 Koch-Mathews, Selina       9 BAY-PC                    NT      59.45  
 32 Yerganian, Talar          10 UN-PC                     NT      59.62  
 33 Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT    1:01.45  
 34 Brunette, Alissa J         9 CAB-PC                    NT    1:06.03  
 -- Brashears, Lyndsey         9 SCVS-PC                52.00         DQ  
 -- Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC                58.01         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Maddy E           9 OAQ-PC                 59.90         DQ  
 -- Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC                 52.41         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC                 34.63      33.96  
  2 Flores, Gianlucca         10 QSS-PC                 34.56      34.94  
  3 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC                 35.78      34.99  
  4 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC                34.95      35.09  
  5 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                  37.36      35.27  
  6 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC                35.66      35.49  
  7 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC                34.59      35.54  
  8 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC                35.81      35.96  
  9 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC                36.15      36.35  
 10 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC                37.51      36.39  
 11 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC                 36.26      36.61  
 12 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC                37.46      37.12  
 13 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC                37.06      37.81  
B - Division  
  1 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                  38.19      35.76  
  2 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC                38.59      36.75  
  3 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC                37.92      37.34  
  4 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                  40.04      37.42  
  5 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC                40.06      37.78  
  6 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC                39.37      38.19  
  7 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC                37.92      38.44  
  8 Nguyen, Jayden             9 FF-PC                  38.56      38.45  
  9 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC                38.64      38.51  
 10 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC                39.21      38.66  
 11 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC                40.26      38.70  
 12 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC                40.54      38.78  
 13 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC                42.58      38.98  
 14 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC                 38.88      39.37  
 15 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC                 40.58      39.40  
 16 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC                40.97      39.54  
 17 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC                45.84      39.78  
 18 Nguyen, Justin             9 SCSC-PC                39.59      40.03  
 18 TA, Aidan H                9 UN-PC                  39.24      40.03  
 20 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC                 39.90      40.05  
 21 Tran, Ethan N             10 SCSC-PC                40.30      41.27  
 22 LY, Dayshaun D            10 UN-PC                  46.28      41.45  
 23 Hardwick, Blake F          9 SCSC-PC                42.60      41.71  
 24 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC                45.28      42.56  
 25 Kwan, Brad                10 SCSC-PC                45.00      42.64  
 26 Gavin, Chase M             9 MAKO-PC                46.16      42.85  
 27 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC                38.64      43.07  
 28 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC                43.26      43.70  
 29 Parks, Daniel C           10 MCAT-PC                44.67      43.82  
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC                 47.17      44.32  
 31 Wilson, Blake A            9 MAKO-PC                44.00      44.66  
 32 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                  42.59      44.75  
 33 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC                 46.67      44.81  
 34 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC                43.66      45.50  
 35 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                  45.81      46.14  
 36 Buckallew, Christopher A   9 UN-PC                  46.54      46.23  
 37 Applebaum, Jacob B         9 QSS-PC                 45.40      46.42  
 38 Campbell, Eli             10 MBSC-PC                46.19      46.93  
 39 Farhang, Kamran J          9 BAY-PC                 45.64      46.97  
 40 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC                 44.04      47.06  
 41 Smith, Logan N             9 MAKO-PC                44.79      47.21  
 42 Brannan, Colin P          10 BAY-PC                 47.40      47.39  
 43 Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC                45.79      48.92  
 -- Bonhagen, Rj J             9 OAQ-PC                 46.41         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT      41.67  
  2 Van Der Meer, Kees A       9 SLUG-PC                53.64      43.91  
  3 Douros, Nikos             10 SEA-PC                 51.23      44.07  
  4 McCombie, Ethan C          9 SCSC-PC                   NT      44.26  
  5 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT      44.31  
  6 Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC                49.78      44.49  
  7 Pozniansky, Tim            9 SCSC-PC                   NT      44.88  
  8 Tsang, Nathan K           10 PEAK-PC                49.81      45.23  
  9 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC                 52.43      46.02  
 10 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                53.03      46.18  
 11 Schubert, Lars J          10 BAY-PC                 51.39      46.73  
 12 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC                 50.11      47.16  
 13 Herman, Adrian A          10 LGSC-PC                   NT      47.25  
 14 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                  53.80      48.60  
 15 Meadors, Jack N           10 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.61  
 16 Kessel, Jacob T            9 QSS-PC                 53.14      48.72  
 17 Abucejo, Gregory L        10 VS-PC                     NT      49.45  
 18 Grabiel, Diego S           9 SLUG-PC                   NT      51.75  
 19 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                1:02.59      52.17  
 20 Selby-Lara, London P       9 SEA-PC               1:50.25      52.60  
 21 LI, Greg                   9 VS-PC                     NT      52.62  
 22 Enney, Andrew A            9 BAY-PC                 49.78      52.73  
 23 Greymont, Marcus W        10 MAKO-PC                53.47      53.28  
 24 Rodriguez, Jordan P        9 SLUG-PC                   NT      53.34  
 25 Tavernakis, Niko J         9 OAQ-PC                    NT      53.48  
 26 Xing, Karl Y               9 QSS-PC                 56.81      53.67  
 27 Basceri, Demir C          10 QSS-PC                    NT      56.61  
 28 Long, Ethan S              9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:03.71  
 29 Shi, Harry                 9 VS-PC                     NT    1:04.08  
 30 Lee, Joshua P             10 OAQ-PC               1:14.75    1:18.42  
 -- Verhoeven, Zander H        9 BAY-PC               1:07.44         DQ  
 -- Xue, Nathan H              9 SCSC-PC                56.65         DQ  
 -- Pavlov, Michael            9 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC                49.82         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC                 36.20      35.45  
  2 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC                35.60      36.08  
  3 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC                39.27      38.47  
  4 Grieco, Valentina          8 GGST-PC                41.12      40.28  
  5 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC                43.00      40.85  
  6 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                  45.14      41.67  
  7 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC                 45.79      42.08  
  8 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC                41.01      42.68  
  9 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC                41.80      43.25  
 10 Itow, Kaile C              8 MAKO-PC                44.06      43.26  
 11 Rai, Esha                  8 SCSC-PC                42.30      43.36  
 12 Chung, Irene               8 SCSC-PC                46.34      43.90  
 13 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC                47.42      44.48  
 14 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC                49.49      45.15  
 15 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC                49.05      45.25  
 16 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC                48.49      46.58  
 17 Applebaum, Sarah R         7 QSS-PC                 50.37      47.24  
 18 Seps, Sarina L             8 OAQ-PC                 51.57      48.32  
 19 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                46.83      48.42  
 20 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC                48.85      48.60  
 21 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC                48.50      49.19  
 22 Campbell, Sasha M          8 MBSC-PC                50.83      51.24  
 23 Llabres, Sofia I           8 OAQ-PC                 49.45      52.52  
 24 Bui, Kelly                 7 UN-PC                  48.18      55.34  
 25 Nguyen, Aivy               8 UN-PC                  49.60      55.66  
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Kailey Z              8 PEAK-PC                57.86      48.05  
  2 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC               1:00.77      48.53  
  3 Iyer, Avni V               7 QSS-PC                 52.80      48.71  
  4 Tran, Amanda               7 WAVE-PC                52.61      49.02  
  5 Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC                 53.94      49.71  
  6 Childers, Zoe C            8 MAKO-PC                55.14      49.89  
  7 Chobanian, Isabella        8 QSS-PC                 55.53      52.15  
  8 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC                 52.69      52.48  
  9 Shrivastava, Raina         8 SCSC-PC                59.07      53.75  
 10 Leong, Kaysie K            8 MAKO-PC                56.98      54.69  
 11 Roper, Megan J             7 BAY-PC               1:01.34      56.90  
 12 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC               1:00.81      58.24  
 13 Lepow, Megan E             8 BAY-PC                 59.46      58.88  
 14 Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC               1:00.53      59.36  
 15 Martin, Sophia R           8 OAQ-PC                 57.62    1:01.92  
 16 Duncan, Kaya G             8 OAQ-PC                 57.98    1:08.44  
 -- Ereno, Sophia M            7 BAY-PC                 55.96         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Ling, Elayna               8 EBA-PC                    NT      42.92  
  2 Lopez, Bethany V           8 VS-PC                     NT      46.85  
  3 George, Maya E             8 QSS-PC                    NT      47.18  
  4 Ross, Emily E              7 MBSC-PC              1:10.94      47.75  
  5 LE, Nia                    8 UN-PC                     NT      48.53  
  6 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                   NT      49.54  
  7 Taylor, Ava V              8 CAB-PC                    NT      50.60  
  8 Seps, Sofia T              8 OAQ-PC                    NT      51.32  
  9 Hu, Madison A              7 OAQ-PC                    NT      51.42  
 10 Hasleton, Juliette M       8 SCSC-PC                   NT      54.52  
 11 Schmitt, Maddie P          8 SLST-PC                   NT      55.76  
 12 Woo, Ellie                 7 GATO-PC                   NT      56.04  
 13 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                   NT      56.52  
 14 White, Sophia E            7 QSS-PC                    NT      56.90  
 15 Blanchard, Eliana C        7 MAKO-PC                   NT      58.76  
 16 Shepherd, Jocelyn          8 OAQ-PC                    NT      58.78  
 17 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC               1:07.98    1:00.85  
 18 Resendiz, Sarahy           8 SEA-PC                    NT    1:01.68  
 19 DI Carlo, Talya I          7 MAKO-PC              1:03.94    1:01.82  
 20 Fonua, Leilani L           8 VS-PC                     NT    1:02.09  
 21 Vemula, Sura               7 SLST-PC                   NT    1:02.53  
 22 Zanni, Riley N             7 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:04.07  
 23 Maharana, Mihika P         7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:04.16  
 24 Samson, Rhenea             7 MCAT-PC              2:00.00    1:05.37  
 25 Alcala, Skyler M           7 MCAT-PC                   NT    1:05.84  
 26 Hensley, Teagan S          7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:05.85  
 27 Taylor, Greta              8 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:06.17  
 28 Shepherd, Audrina M        7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:10.95  
 29 Young, Carmen L            7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:12.41  
 30 Wong, Bubbles Y            7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:14.75  
 31 White, Addison W           6 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:20.70  
 32 Dempsey, Paisley L         5 SEA-PC                    NT    1:23.17  
 -- Bonnici, Milena A          7 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC                40.64      39.32  
  2 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                  40.05      39.34  
  3 Zhou, Nolan Y              8 QSS-PC                 39.61      39.36  
  4 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC                 40.41      39.85  
  5 Wang, Steven O             8 VS-PC                  44.51      41.01  
  6 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC                40.02      41.19  
  7 Chen, Sean Y               8 WEST-PC                41.71      41.63  
  8 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC                41.98      41.70  
  9 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC                42.64      42.22  
 10 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC                51.84      47.00  
 11 Primmer, Jake R            7 QSS-PC                 47.72      49.61  
 12 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC                49.57      50.61  
B - Division  
  1 Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC                52.98      46.34  
  2 Raineri, Quinn E           7 SCSC-PC                52.66      47.29  
  3 Haghnazari, Brandon E      8 VS-PC                  55.34      48.19  
  4 Parekh, Hiranya            8 SCSC-PC                55.86      48.89  
  5 Issakhani, Matthias Y      8 OAQ-PC                 54.79      51.00  
  5 Winalski, Christopher M    8 SCSC-PC                54.18      51.00  
  7 Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC                55.73      51.22  
  8 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC                 54.60      51.69  
  9 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                54.90      53.22  
 10 Htutt, Alex                8 UN-PC                  53.93      53.98  
 11 Williams, Trey A           8 BAY-PC               1:02.36    1:01.96  
 12 Wang, Evan S               7 SCSC-PC                59.37    1:03.30  
C - Division  
  1 Apuada, Clark              7 MCAT-PC                   NT      39.73  
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC                   NT      39.97  
  3 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                    NT      43.50  
  4 Huang, Leo                 8 VS-PC                     NT      43.55  
  5 Parastie, Kyle R           8 UN-PC                     NT      48.14  
  6 Wang, Ethan Z              7 PEAK-PC                   NT      50.17  
  7 Rao, Anish                 8 SLST-PC                   NT      52.02  
  8 Sakthivel, Arav            8 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.23  
  9 Tokuz, Yusuf I             8 SCSC-PC                   NT      57.26  
 10 Hernandez, Micah T         7 MAKO-PC                   NT      57.66  
 11 Newberg, Nathaniel A       8 MAKO-PC                   NT      59.33  
 12 Kochar, Gurneel S          8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:01.13  
 13 Elaydi, Shareef            6 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:01.57  
 14 Nae, Daniel A              6 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:01.74  
 15 Helliwell, Isaac M         7 MAKO-PC              1:09.13    1:02.17  
 16 Rances, Miguel J           7 BAY-PC                    NT    1:02.57  
 17 Wied, Luke T               6 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.18  
 18 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                    NT    1:05.50  
 19 Olsen, Peter H             6 QSS-PC                    NT    1:06.96  
 20 Nguyen, Tien H             5 UN-PC                1:15.11    1:06.97  
 21 Gavin, Tucker A            7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:07.59  
 22 White, Robert A            6 QSS-PC                    NT    1:10.14  
 23 Tortorelli, Zachary M      7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:16.98  
 24 Van Dermeer, Nico W        6 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:22.84  
 -- Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Vince S              8 VS-PC                1:06.46         DQ  
 -- Tompkins, Lucas A          8 MHSA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mazzola, Nikola S          7 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Finnegan           6 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               1:10.57    1:10.49  
  2 McKenna, Mai L            14 OAQ-PC               1:08.54    1:12.54  
  3 Malloy, Maggie L          14 CRUZ-PC              1:14.76    1:15.57  
  4 Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC              1:14.52    1:15.60  
  5 Thien, Kristen L          14 VS-PC                1:13.30    1:16.47  
  6 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               1:15.08    1:18.65  
B - Division  
  1 Ellis, Lauren S           14 SLUG-PC              1:28.46      16.55  
  2 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                1:17.81    1:14.55  
  3 Dao, Allie T              13 VS-PC                1:17.08    1:17.78  
  4 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC              1:17.76    1:18.06  
  5 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              1:16.65    1:18.09  
  6 Rickard, Annie M          13 MAKO-PC              1:20.29    1:18.68  
  7 Hartman, Haley J          13 MHSA-PC              1:23.23    1:18.75  
  8 Colfer, Mila G            13 CAB-PC               1:16.69    1:19.42  
  9 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC              1:23.61    1:19.54  
 10 Sedghyar, Madelyn J       13 MAKO-PC              1:22.67    1:19.58  
 11 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               1:20.84    1:19.94  
 12 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                1:22.12    1:20.34  
 13 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                1:22.99    1:21.60  
 14 Lucquet, Marie I          13 SCSC-PC              1:18.74    1:21.74  
 15 Goldin, Alexis            14 TMPO-PC              1:20.67    1:22.04  
 16 Darling, Isabella E       14 SLUG-PC              1:21.26    1:22.38  
 17 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               1:21.89    1:22.54  
 18 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC              1:24.62    1:22.65  
 19 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                1:22.29    1:22.82  
 20 Prim, Kassidy R           14 MAKO-PC              1:20.85    1:22.83  
 21 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               1:25.82    1:23.00  
 22 Elliott, Joelle V         13 BAY-PC               1:27.72    1:23.62  
 23 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               1:25.76    1:23.73  
 24 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC              1:26.92    1:25.16  
 25 Pikaar, Aniek             14 BAY-PC               1:26.29    1:26.40  
 26 Kane, Kylie A             13 BAY-PC               1:25.47    1:27.06  
 27 Keith, Sammie M           14 TIDE-PC              1:26.58    1:27.98  
 28 Marroquin, Alexandra A    13 CAB-PC               1:23.75    1:28.32  
 29 NG, Janelle Y             13 FF-PC                1:27.65    1:29.64  
 30 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                1:29.00    1:32.28  
C - Division  
  1 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               1:39.35    1:20.35  
  2 Nishikawa, Lauren K       13 MAKO-PC              1:33.98    1:26.25  
  3 Bui, Amy                  13 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:27.06  
  4 Nguyen, Victoria T        13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:27.93  
  5 Menhardt, Camilla         13 GATO-PC              1:32.00    1:28.82  
  6 Liu, Angela               13 OAQ-PC               1:39.48    1:29.74  
  7 Rodrigues, Maddie M       14 OAQ-PC               1:30.99    1:29.84  
  8 Babaei, Nava M            13 FF-PC                1:50.00    1:29.86  
  9 French, Olivia C          13 BAY-PC               1:31.12    1:30.05  
 10 Gordon, Emily N           13 GATO-PC              1:35.80    1:30.14  
 11 Tumkur, Samhitha C        14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:34.49  
 12 Bjurman, Emily C          14 OAQ-PC               1:38.67    1:34.80  
 13 Matlack, Linnea K         13 BAY-PC               1:43.02    1:34.85  
 14 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               1:37.23    1:35.80  
 15 Hui, Odelia W             13 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:38.18  
 16 LI, Victoria              13 VS-PC                     NT    1:39.97  
 17 Vantassel, Maddie E       14 MBSC-PC              1:46.28    1:41.91  
 18 Resendiz, Kelly           13 UN-PC                     NT    1:44.22  
 19 Ottum, Laura              13 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:53.10  
 20 McAtee, Katie L           13 OAQ-PC               1:59.35    1:55.67  
 21 Song, Allie H             13 SLST-PC                   NT    1:57.92  
 -- Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Miranda F         15 SEA-PC               1:12.81    1:15.32  
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kaela K           16 MAKO-PC              1:18.32    1:20.33  
  2 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                1:18.91    1:20.63  
  3 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              1:21.02    1:20.90  
  4 Crisafulli, Mikayla K     16 UN-PC                1:23.91    1:21.58  
  5 Knopf, Catey C            15 SCSC-PC              1:21.51    1:22.23  
  6 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC              1:21.43    1:22.80  
  7 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC               1:26.39    1:26.66  
  8 Harmeyer, Lisa E          17 OAQ-PC               1:25.93    1:32.91  
C - Division  
  1 Tong, Sherry              15 VS-PC                1:32.96    1:25.29  
  2 Jenkins, Emilie           16 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:26.94  
  3 Pikaar, Imke              16 BAY-PC               1:35.09    1:34.90  
  4 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC              1:34.14    1:37.63  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 XU, Patrick D             14 PEAK-PC              1:05.37    1:04.82  
  2 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                1:06.05    1:06.42  
  3 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                1:09.54    1:06.65  
  4 Hawk, Dylan W             13 SCSC-PC              1:10.40    1:07.61  
  5 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC              1:09.56    1:08.05  
B - Division  
  1 Friedley, Nicolas P       13 CAB-PC               1:11.52    1:12.13  
  2 Chen, Luke                13 SCSC-PC              1:15.42    1:12.35  
  3 Chan, Justin A            14 PEAK-PC              1:17.03    1:12.53  
  4 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              1:12.95    1:12.63  
  5 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              1:16.69    1:14.25  
  6 Trujillo, Mateo           13 MCAT-PC              1:20.22    1:14.34  
  7 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                1:14.86    1:14.37  
  8 Dinh, Viet Q              14 WAVE-PC              1:19.26    1:15.65  
  9 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               1:14.95    1:15.73  
 10 Tanti, Ethan P            13 WAVE-PC              1:16.63    1:16.12  
 11 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              1:22.23    1:16.56  
 12 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                1:16.69    1:16.59  
 13 McCallum, Seth C          14 SLUG-PC              1:22.42    1:17.06  
 14 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC              1:17.12    1:17.82  
 15 Yamamoto, Manato          13 PEAK-PC              1:17.57    1:17.89  
 16 Nguyen, Thomas T          14 VS-PC                1:19.63    1:18.61  
 17 Wang, Stanley             14 SLUG-PC              1:18.79    1:20.34  
 18 Cockroft, William D       14 SLUG-PC              1:17.44    1:20.46  
 19 Healy, Ian P              13 CAB-PC               1:19.53    1:22.89  
C - Division  
  1 Shen, Anthony             13 PEAK-PC              1:34.29    1:18.61  
  2 Cheng, David              13 PEAK-PC              1:25.80    1:18.68  
  3 Eckstrom, Jack            14 OAQ-PC               1:23.01    1:18.73  
  4 Cheng, James              13 PEAK-PC              1:25.77    1:19.30  
  5 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                     NT    1:20.42  
  6 Land, Oliver P            13 WAVE-PC              1:23.42    1:20.98  
  7 Bouzina, Hakim M          14 CAB-PC               1:27.22    1:22.17  
  8 Park, Sean S              13 VS-PC                1:28.10    1:22.26  
  9 Noritake, Ethan T         14 WAVE-PC              1:26.26    1:22.61  
 10 Huang, Kevin              13 VS-PC                1:31.62    1:23.61  
 11 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              1:26.71    1:24.28  
 12 Dias, Dishan T            13 VS-PC                1:39.73    1:25.06  
 13 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                1:23.25    1:26.01  
 14 Adam, David S             13 TMPO-PC              1:26.78    1:26.14  
 15 Aronson, Ben F            13 VS-PC                1:52.09    1:26.96  
 16 Noor, Aiden               14 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:28.93  
 17 Lee, Cj                   13 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:30.22  
 18 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC               2:09.66    1:32.39  
 19 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              1:29.55    1:33.40  
 20 Cannestra, Dante T        13 QSS-PC               1:47.70    1:33.90  
 21 French, Walker H          13 BAY-PC               1:42.70    1:33.93  
 22 Tran, Ryan M              13 SCSC-PC              1:37.32    1:34.20  
 23 Basceri, Tarkan A         13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:34.24  
 24 Bayaca, Caleb L           13 CAB-PC               1:53.18    1:36.55  
 25 Greymont, Matthew D       13 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:59.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC                 59.16    1:01.92  
  2 Brannan, Michael P        15 BAY-PC               1:00.90    1:04.04  
  3 Park, Yoel J              15 SCSC-PC              1:07.34    1:04.58  
  4 McKenna, David P          15 OAQ-PC               1:00.53    1:04.60  
B - Division  
  1 Tsvetanov, Kristiyan T    15 CAB-PC               1:15.95    1:14.33  
  2 Luo, Kevin                15 PEAK-PC              1:18.93    1:14.82  
  3 Hampel, Kegan J           18 SVS-PC               1:13.11    1:17.17  
 -- Schader, Ryan D           15 WAVE-PC              1:15.61         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Ivanov, Alex N            15 PEAK-PC              1:33.08    1:18.18  
  2 Marinshaw, Jacob A        17 SLST-PC              1:20.16    1:21.92  
  3 Florez, Taylor C          16 SLST-PC              1:27.26    1:22.53  
  4 LaVoy, David H            15 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:24.66  
  5 McNamara, Ryan P          16 BAY-PC               1:24.46    1:28.19  
  6 Khieu, Dylan V            15 MCAT-PC              1:34.59    1:33.75  
  7 Pierce, Caleb E           16 MCAT-PC              1:34.21    1:37.08  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Skyler A           12 QSS-PC               2:39.81    2:31.11  
  2 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               2:35.52    2:31.30  
  3 Nguyen, Jessica           12 SCSC-PC              2:36.63    2:31.87  
  4 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC              2:41.58    2:36.60  
  5 Vierra, Ella C            12 QSS-PC               2:38.85    2:39.49  
  6 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                2:46.05    2:40.98  
  7 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC              2:41.24    2:40.99  
  8 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC              2:39.36    2:41.47  
  9 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                2:52.30    2:42.89  
 10 Breiten, Madison          12 SCSC-PC              2:45.28    2:44.61  
 11 Tran, Julie T             12 SCSC-PC              2:52.99    2:46.08  
 12 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC              2:53.27    2:47.05  
 13 Silva, Makena R           12 SEA-PC               2:48.71    2:47.14  
 14 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              2:36.01    2:47.97  
 15 Pham, Ariel T             12 SCSC-PC              2:50.10    2:49.15  
 16 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC              2:47.51    2:49.58  
 17 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              2:55.36    2:49.73  
 18 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              2:54.33    2:49.94  
 19 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              2:50.53    2:52.09  
 20 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC              2:55.43    2:53.47  
 21 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC              2:44.01    2:53.57  
 22 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               2:48.32    2:54.19  
 23 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              2:53.93    2:57.33  
 24 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC               2:55.92    2:58.92  
B - Division  
  1 Song, Avery               12 QSS-PC               2:58.07    2:49.86  
  2 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC              3:13.45    2:51.17  
  3 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC              3:02.45    2:52.09  
  4 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                3:01.29    2:55.08  
  5 Patnaik, Bhavya           11 SCSC-PC              3:02.72    2:55.31  
  6 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC               3:07.42    2:55.51  
  7 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC              3:01.69    2:55.67  
  8 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              2:58.73    3:00.70  
  9 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              3:06.39    3:05.64  
 10 Valmonte, Kirsten L       11 VS-PC                3:08.06    3:05.68  
 11 Pham, Elise C             12 SCSC-PC              3:12.03    3:07.89  
 12 Phay, Jade S              12 SCSC-PC              3:19.82    3:10.88  
 13 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC              3:21.12    3:11.39  
 14 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               3:24.25    3:25.76  
C - Division  
  1 Gardner, Rachel B         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:44.21  
  2 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:52.89  
  3 Friedley, Colette N       11 CAB-PC                    NT    2:55.76  
  4 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                     NT    2:56.39  
  5 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:02.23  
  6 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:02.76  
  7 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:03.04  
  8 Lee, Aneska K             11 PEAK-PC                   NT    3:06.26  
  9 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:06.71  
 10 Adams, Lindsey L          12 LGSC-PC              3:30.00    3:10.42  
 11 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               3:27.13    3:11.07  
 12 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC                    NT    3:12.98  
 13 Arora, Vaani              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:13.69  
 14 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:15.14  
 15 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:15.70  
 16 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC                   NT    3:16.81  
 17 Luong, Hannah N           11 VS-PC                     NT    3:17.08  
 18 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:18.52  
 19 Robinson, Ashley          11 MCAT-PC                   NT    3:20.97  
 20 Cortez, Casey A           11 SEA-PC                    NT    3:23.55  
 21 Kane, Carissa A           12 BAY-PC                    NT    3:27.74  
 22 Phelan, Kyra K            11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:30.70  
 23 Babcock, Savannah L       11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:41.97  
 24 Wright, Kelly L           12 BAY-PC                    NT    3:43.20  
 25 Grabiel, Amaya L          11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:43.68  
 26 Mendoza, Sofia J          11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:44.77  
 27 Ojha, Arshia A            11 SLST-PC                   NT    3:45.11  
 28 Deboard, Rebecca E        12 BAY-PC                    NT    3:48.39  
 29 LE, Tessa                 11 UN-PC                     NT    3:52.31  
 30 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              4:00.00    3:54.88  
 31 Romeo, Lucianna I         11 SEA-PC                    NT    3:54.90  
 32 Enney, Abigail A          11 BAY-PC               4:30.92    3:58.38  
 33 Stoffel, Gretchen V       11 SEA-PC                    NT    4:07.84  
 34 Farhang, Anya L           11 BAY-PC                    NT    4:08.25  
 35 Verhoeven, Kaia E         11 BAY-PC                    NT    4:12.28  
 -- Lee, Naomi S              11 PEAK-PC              3:34.15         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC              2:33.29    2:22.43  
  2 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC              2:34.29    2:28.11  
  3 Lee, Isaiah               12 WAVE-PC              2:48.24    2:35.79  
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              2:44.46    2:39.20  
  5 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              2:45.03    2:39.34  
  6 Wang, Ryan S              12 SCSC-PC              2:47.83    2:46.60  
  7 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              2:46.34    2:47.26  
B - Division  
  1 Thien, Kenneth V          12 VS-PC                2:56.97    2:35.29  
  2 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               3:02.25    2:41.02  
  3 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              3:08.99    2:44.35  
  4 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              2:52.53    2:45.35  
  5 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                2:49.79    2:46.88  
  6 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                3:00.72    2:48.79  
  7 LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                2:59.96    2:50.88  
  8 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              2:55.74    2:53.22  
  9 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                3:10.13    2:56.79  
 10 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC              3:05.58    2:57.59  
 11 Liu, Zachary W            12 SCSC-PC              3:15.00    2:58.09  
 12 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC              3:01.90    2:58.12  
 13 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                3:05.27    3:10.59  
 14 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC               3:16.32    3:16.08  
 15 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                3:14.94    3:24.88  
C - Division  
  1 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:48.62  
  2 Tran, Kevin K             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:54.11  
  3 Rujana, Milo              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:56.76  
  4 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:57.33  
  5 Chan, Anthony K           12 PEAK-PC                   NT    2:58.86  
  6 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC                    NT    2:59.15  
  7 Raahauge, Josh C          12 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:01.74  
  8 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC                   NT    3:05.70  
  9 Pornel, Dylan M           11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:05.87  
 10 Hernandez, Caleb J        11 MAKO-PC              3:41.18    3:07.09  
 11 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC              3:29.44    3:07.88  
 12 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:09.89  
 13 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:11.21  
 14 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC                   NT    3:12.55  
 15 Mayekawa, Brandon         12 BAY-PC               3:39.50    3:14.54  
 16 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC                    NT    3:14.99  
 17 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC                   NT    3:16.07  
 18 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC              3:25.00    3:16.48  
 19 Mehra, Areen R            11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:17.06  
 20 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC                   NT    3:25.34  
 21 Nguyen, Justin N          12 SLST-PC                   NT    3:28.10  
 22 Zarza, Keith D            11 SEA-PC                    NT    3:29.11  
 23 McCombs, Colin M          11 BAY-PC                    NT    3:32.72  
 24 Huang, Eric               11 FF-PC                     NT    3:37.37  
 25 Tran, Patrick             11 SLST-PC                   NT    3:42.97  
 26 Phan, Brian               11 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:51.24  
 27 Vander Veen, Geoff H      11 VS-PC                     NT    3:53.47  
 28 Shah, Neil H              11 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:56.45  
 -- Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC               1:10.33    1:08.62  
  2 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC              1:11.73    1:10.37  
  3 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC              1:11.12    1:10.62  
  4 Grieco, Valentina          8 GGST-PC              1:16.81    1:13.64  
  5 Tran, Katelyn D            8 SCSC-PC              1:18.03    1:14.97  
  6 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC              1:15.00    1:15.42  
  7 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                1:21.48    1:16.34  
  8 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC               1:27.63    1:17.82  
  9 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC              1:23.62    1:18.99  
 10 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC              1:21.93    1:21.51  
 11 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC              1:36.72    1:23.47  
 12 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC              1:23.02    1:23.79  
 13 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC              1:24.51    1:27.00  
 14 Rai, Esha                  8 SCSC-PC              1:35.51    1:28.11  
 15 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC              1:32.95    1:28.89  
 16 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC              1:30.31    1:30.56  
 17 Itow, Kaile C              8 MAKO-PC              1:39.33    1:30.63  
 18 Madden, Melanie M          8 OAQ-PC               1:38.79    1:33.98  
 19 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC              1:34.50    1:34.57  
 20 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC              1:38.28    1:43.85  
B - Division  
  1 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC               1:47.47    1:28.50  
  2 Childers, Zoe C            8 MAKO-PC              1:46.15    1:31.62  
  3 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC               1:45.75    1:33.67  
  4 Ross, Emily E              7 MBSC-PC              1:55.51    1:34.46  
  5 Patnaik, Alavya            6 SCSC-PC              1:51.47    1:35.01  
  6 Chobanian, Isabella        8 QSS-PC               1:53.64    1:38.69  
  7 Campbell, Sasha M          8 MBSC-PC              1:51.02    1:38.77  
  8 Duncan, Kaya G             8 OAQ-PC               1:57.70    1:55.29  
C - Division  
  1 Seps, Sarina L             8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:29.21  
  2 Iyer, Avni V               7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:33.04  
  3 Applebaum, Sarah R         7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:34.93  
  4 Tran, Amanda               7 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:35.86  
  5 Chung, Irene               8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:36.08  
  6 Lau, Kailey Z              8 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:36.34  
  7 George, Maya E             8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:36.45  
  8 Taylor, Ava V              8 CAB-PC                    NT    1:36.67  
  9 LE, Nia                    8 UN-PC                     NT    1:37.40  
 10 Schmitt, Maddie P          8 SLST-PC                   NT    1:38.89  
 11 Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC                    NT    1:39.43  
 12 Hu, Madison A              7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:39.98  
 13 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:40.18  
 14 Seps, Sofia T              8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:41.72  
 15 Lopez, Bethany V           8 VS-PC                     NT    1:44.04  
 16 Llabres, Sofia I           8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:45.04  
 17 Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:46.96  
 18 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:49.22  
 19 Shepherd, Jocelyn          8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:49.59  
 20 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC               2:02.95    1:51.61  
 21 DI Carlo, Talya I          7 MAKO-PC              2:08.87    1:56.78  
 22 Ereno, Sophia M            7 BAY-PC               2:08.31    1:57.74  
 23 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC               2:08.06    1:58.23  
 24 White, Sophia E            7 QSS-PC                    NT    2:06.26  
 25 Maharana, Mihika P         7 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:09.37  
 26 Roper, Megan J             7 BAY-PC               2:29.65    2:11.10  
 27 Taylor, Greta              8 LGSC-PC                   NT    2:15.53  
 28 Samson, Rhenea             7 MCAT-PC              3:30.10    2:17.50  
 29 Alcala, Skyler M           7 MCAT-PC                   NT    2:27.44  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC               1:14.41    1:11.78  
  2 Apuada, Clark              7 MCAT-PC              1:26.27    1:13.33  
  3 Wang, Steven O             8 VS-PC                1:21.55    1:13.50  
  4 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC              1:14.82    1:13.83  
  5 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC              1:27.93    1:16.26  
  6 Zhou, Nolan Y              8 QSS-PC               1:19.07    1:17.13  
  7 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC              1:19.47    1:17.96  
  8 Chen, Sean Y               8 WEST-PC              1:21.76    1:18.20  
  9 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC              1:18.14    1:18.44  
 10 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                1:17.45    1:19.62  
 11 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC              1:20.56    1:22.20  
 12 Primmer, Jake R            7 QSS-PC               1:26.37    1:23.90  
 13 Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC              1:33.26    1:27.86  
 14 Parekh, Hiranya            8 SCSC-PC              1:30.84    1:34.71  
B - Division  
  1 Haghnazari, Brandon E      8 VS-PC                1:52.56    1:34.17  
  2 Winalski, Christopher M    8 SCSC-PC              1:46.23    1:34.81  
  3 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC              1:50.93    1:37.98  
  4 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC              1:54.09    1:38.47  
  5 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC               1:42.31    1:39.15  
  6 Williams, Trey A           8 BAY-PC               1:57.51    1:48.90  
C - Division  
  1 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:19.55  
  2 Huang, Leo                 8 VS-PC                     NT    1:19.68  
  3 Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                     NT    1:34.70  
  4 Sakthivel, Arav            8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:35.36  
  5 Issakhani, Matthias Y      8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:38.00  
  6 Kochar, Gurneel S          8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:38.15  
  7 Hernandez, Micah T         7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:41.82  
  8 Wang, Ethan Z              7 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:42.32  
  9 Helliwell, Isaac M         7 MAKO-PC              2:16.73    1:42.79  
 10 Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.38  
 11 Elaydi, Shareef            6 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:45.67  
 12 Park, Vince S              8 VS-PC                     NT    1:49.15  
 13 Htutt, Alex                8 UN-PC                     NT    1:49.19  
 14 Rances, Miguel J           7 BAY-PC                    NT    1:49.95  
 15 Tompkins, Lucas A          8 MHSA-PC                   NT    1:50.76  
 16 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                    NT    1:52.93  
 17 Newberg, Nathaniel A       8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:53.27  
 18 Wang, Evan S               7 SCSC-PC              2:10.32    1:55.69  
 19 Rodrigues, Zachary N       8 QSS-PC               2:01.96    1:57.26  
 20 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:58.78  
 21 Dials, Noah                7 CSC-PC                    NT    2:13.04  
 22 White, Robert A            6 QSS-PC                    NT    2:14.64  
 23 Olsen, Peter H             6 QSS-PC                    NT    2:19.03  
 24 Van Dermeer, Nico W        6 SLUG-PC                   NT    2:53.23  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC                59.55      59.80  
  2 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC              1:00.28    1:00.32  
  3 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC               1:02.33    1:01.47  
  4 Pei, Serena H             10 VS-PC                1:05.28    1:04.21  
  5 Lee, Kate C               10 PEAK-PC              1:06.46    1:04.24  
  6 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                1:05.00    1:04.38  
  7 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC              1:06.17    1:06.28  
  8 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC              1:09.29    1:07.23  
  9 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC               1:08.49    1:08.55  
 10 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC              1:08.94    1:09.25  
 11 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC               1:10.62    1:10.28  
 12 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                1:09.57    1:11.10  
 13 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC              1:09.88    1:11.19  
 14 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC              1:10.79    1:12.66  
 15 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC              1:10.48    1:12.76  
 16 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC              1:11.07    1:15.66  
B - Division  
  1 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC              1:11.72    1:07.61  
  2 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC              1:13.31    1:09.94  
  3 HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC              1:17.61    1:10.88  
  4 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC              1:16.88    1:11.62  
  5 Wojsiat, Daniella E       10 QSS-PC               1:16.17    1:11.66  
  6 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC              1:13.29    1:11.80  
  7 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC              1:15.66    1:11.82  
  8 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC              1:13.14    1:11.89  
  9 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC              1:13.72    1:12.14  
 10 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC              1:17.10    1:12.62  
 11 Elliott, Karissa M        10 BAY-PC               1:14.90    1:13.02  
 12 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC               1:13.18    1:13.40  
 13 Healy, Quinn K            10 CAB-PC               1:12.63    1:13.42  
 13 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC              1:14.35    1:13.42  
 15 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                1:12.61    1:13.62  
 16 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC              1:16.12    1:13.87  
 17 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC              1:17.33    1:14.47  
 18 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC               1:16.32    1:14.50  
 19 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC              1:20.93    1:15.13  
 20 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC              1:18.45    1:15.92  
 21 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC              1:14.54    1:16.11  
 22 Ortiz, Esmeralda          10 MCAT-PC              1:20.21    1:16.73  
 23 Hobson, Marina M          10 MBSC-PC              1:15.95    1:17.09  
 24 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC              1:14.18    1:17.65  
 25 Marroquin, Vanessa A       9 CAB-PC               1:16.39    1:17.82  
 26 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC               1:20.42    1:17.83  
 27 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC               1:18.74    1:18.12  
 28 Phay, Kila K              10 SCSC-PC              1:26.93    1:18.35  
 29 Chung, Hannah             10 SCSC-PC              1:22.95    1:18.51  
 30 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC              1:16.55    1:18.60  
 31 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC              1:15.68    1:18.94  
 32 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                1:17.47    1:19.07  
 33 Icasas, Denise A          10 SLST-PC              1:25.03    1:19.18  
 34 Garrison, Katie E          9 MAKO-PC              1:25.76    1:19.58  
 35 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC              1:23.48    1:19.66  
 36 Martinez, Karina A        10 MCAT-PC              1:24.68    1:19.68  
 37 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC               1:23.79    1:20.25  
 38 Wang, Laura A             10 SLUG-PC              1:19.10    1:21.88  
 39 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                1:23.79    1:21.95  
 40 Glanville, Cami E         10 BAY-PC               1:30.08    1:22.80  
 41 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC               1:27.18    1:23.00  
 42 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                1:20.00    1:23.11  
 43 Ereno, Bella G            10 BAY-PC               1:26.21    1:23.15  
 44 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC               1:24.28    1:23.37  
 45 Edwards, Gabrielle L      10 SEA-PC               1:27.48    1:23.46  
 46 Van Groningen, Sophia O    9 SCSC-PC              1:22.46    1:23.74  
 47 Pornel, Danica M           9 SCSC-PC              1:23.68    1:23.93  
 48 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                1:20.63    1:24.33  
 49 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC              1:30.22    1:25.31  
 50 Yang, Angela              10 SCSC-PC              1:28.37    1:25.57  
 51 Khieu, Myra V             10 MCAT-PC              1:26.30    1:25.83  
 52 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC               1:27.76    1:27.45  
 53 Hui, Kaytlyn M             9 SCSC-PC              1:29.87    1:28.64  
 54 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC               1:24.49    1:28.81  
 54 Livingston, Briana T       9 QSS-PC               1:28.32    1:28.81  
 56 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC              1:28.11    1:30.43  
C - Division  
  1 Shen, Alice M             10 PEAK-PC              1:39.82    1:19.27  
  2 Toor, Jasreen K            9 MAKO-PC              1:40.09    1:20.94  
  3 Fernandes, Amara L        10 SLST-PC              1:36.59    1:22.57  
  4 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:22.88  
  5 Lockman, Abby C            9 LGSC-PC              1:49.56    1:24.63  
  6 Weltchek, Madalyn G       10 UN-PC                1:31.74    1:26.27  
  7 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC               1:38.61    1:26.76  
  8 Vollmer, Lauren K         10 CAB-PC               1:33.77    1:27.07  
  9 Jarr, Alexandra C         10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:28.10  
 10 Horn, Bella K             10 SLUG-PC              1:31.36    1:28.94  
 10 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC              1:42.27    1:28.94  
 12 Stout, Caitlin A          10 MAKO-PC              1:32.78    1:29.51  
 13 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC              1:40.37    1:30.27  
 14 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC               1:33.11    1:30.57  
 15 Cheong, Alissa M           9 PEAK-PC              1:50.08    1:30.59  
 16 Valmonte, Kate L           9 VS-PC                2:25.68    1:32.47  
 17 Faye, Morgan M             9 BAY-PC               1:52.81    1:33.09  
 18 McGovern, Katie J         10 SCSC-PC              1:34.41    1:34.06  
 19 Fonseca-Ramirez, Genesis  10 MCAT-PC              1:48.13    1:36.40  
 20 Marrufo, Ella B            9 LGSC-PC              1:39.29    1:37.36  
 21 Edwards, Vivian L          9 SEA-PC               1:41.16    1:37.87  
 22 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC               1:34.79    1:38.01  
 23 Brashears, Lyndsey         9 SCVS-PC              1:37.00    1:38.67  
 24 Nguyen, Destiny T         10 MAKO-PC              1:55.42    1:39.57  
 25 Love, Sam Q               10 SEA-PC                    NT    1:39.87  
 26 Roper, Caroline N          9 BAY-PC               1:52.17    1:40.25  
 27 Hermeston, Bella R         9 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:40.39  
 28 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC              1:39.29    1:40.41  
 29 Singh, Isha                9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:40.92  
 30 Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC              1:58.67    1:41.09  
 31 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC               1:38.40    1:41.75  
 32 Brunette, Alissa J         9 CAB-PC               1:43.08    1:42.32  
 33 Yerganian, Talar          10 UN-PC                     NT    1:42.53  
 34 Michels, Elisa S           9 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:45.19  
 35 Nadathur, Ananya           9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:47.17  
 36 Albrecht, Kendall N        9 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:47.36  
 37 Clifford, Katie A          9 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:47.68  
 38 Roberts, Maddy E           9 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:57.32  
 39 Tan, Hailey                9 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:57.76  
 40 Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT    2:04.30  
 41 Koch-Mathews, Selina       9 BAY-PC                    NT    2:05.47  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC               1:04.57    1:01.24  
  2 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                1:04.82    1:02.65  
  3 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC              1:05.70    1:03.79  
  4 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC              1:04.80    1:04.47  
  5 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC              1:09.23    1:05.25  
  6 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC               1:04.96    1:06.25  
  7 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC              1:09.73    1:06.76  
  8 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC              1:09.13    1:06.81  
  9 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC              1:06.79    1:06.94  
 10 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC              1:09.08    1:07.66  
 11 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC              1:09.49    1:07.68  
 12 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC              1:07.61    1:08.43  
 13 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC              1:09.73    1:08.61  
 14 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC              1:07.30    1:09.27  
 15 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC              1:08.55    1:09.50  
 16 Flores, Gianlucca         10 QSS-PC               1:07.29    1:10.19  
 17 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC              1:08.47    1:11.23  
B - Division  
  1 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC              1:10.48    1:06.63  
  2 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC              1:11.14    1:06.65  
  3 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                1:10.61    1:07.17  
  4 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC              1:13.24    1:08.38  
  5 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC              1:13.08    1:08.55  
  6 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                1:15.87    1:10.71  
  7 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC               1:11.79    1:10.72  
  8 Nguyen, Jayden             9 FF-PC                1:12.60    1:10.76  
  9 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC              1:10.67    1:11.54  
 10 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC               1:15.78    1:12.84  
 11 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC               1:15.08    1:13.07  
 12 TA, Aidan H                9 UN-PC                1:13.20    1:13.24  
 13 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC              1:16.22    1:13.80  
 14 Nguyen, Justin             9 SCSC-PC              1:23.25    1:13.86  
 15 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC              1:14.37    1:14.53  
 16 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC               1:18.72    1:15.23  
 17 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC              1:21.88    1:15.50  
 18 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC              1:12.07    1:15.70  
 19 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC               1:19.22    1:15.75  
 20 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC              1:15.30    1:15.92  
 21 LY, Dayshaun D            10 UN-PC                1:17.24    1:15.95  
 22 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                1:19.00    1:16.10  
 23 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC               1:15.90    1:16.92  
 24 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC              1:20.84    1:17.29  
 25 Rodrigues, Matthew C      10 QSS-PC               1:17.07    1:18.18  
 26 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                1:21.54    1:18.42  
 27 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC               1:19.67    1:19.76  
 28 Smith, Logan N             9 MAKO-PC              1:19.41    1:20.26  
 29 Hardwick, Blake F          9 SCSC-PC              1:17.45    1:20.28  
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC               1:23.28    1:20.52  
 31 Srivastava, Saurish       10 QSS-PC               1:22.93    1:22.01  
 32 Pozniansky, Tim            9 SCSC-PC              1:24.47    1:22.03  
 33 Llabres, Luke T           10 OAQ-PC               1:22.96    1:22.56  
 34 Wilson, Blake A            9 MAKO-PC              1:21.88    1:23.55  
 35 Brannan, Colin P          10 BAY-PC               1:21.31    1:23.98  
 36 Schubert, Lars J          10 BAY-PC               1:19.66    1:24.55  
 37 Campbell, Eli             10 MBSC-PC              1:26.68    1:25.34  
 38 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC              1:27.03    1:26.62  
 39 Parks, Daniel C           10 MCAT-PC              1:28.01    1:29.97  
 40 Applebaum, Jacob B         9 QSS-PC               1:27.28    1:30.50  
 41 Bonhagen, Rj J             9 OAQ-PC               1:27.12    1:32.53  
C - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Paulo A        10 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:16.36  
  2 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT    1:18.62  
  3 Gavin, Chase M             9 MAKO-PC              1:37.44    1:20.41  
  4 Douros, Nikos             10 SEA-PC               1:30.09    1:21.09  
  5 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:22.98  
  6 Gopikrishnan, Vinoth      10 SCSC-PC              1:31.89    1:23.39  
  7 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:24.03  
  8 Buckallew, Christopher A   9 UN-PC                1:29.20    1:25.12  
  9 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC              1:30.74    1:25.89  
 10 Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC              1:33.79    1:27.10  
 11 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                1:34.11    1:27.18  
 12 Tsang, Nathan K           10 PEAK-PC              1:41.24    1:28.83  
 13 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC               1:47.61    1:29.72  
 14 Pavlov, Michael            9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:29.85  
 15 Selby-Lara, London P       9 SEA-PC               3:45.25    1:30.27  
 16 Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC              1:28.84    1:30.65  
 17 Kessel, Jacob T            9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:30.86  
 18 Song, Lucas K              9 QSS-PC               1:43.04    1:32.00  
 19 Herman, Adrian A          10 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:32.53  
 20 Van Der Meer, Kees A       9 SLUG-PC              1:33.22    1:32.61  
 21 Xue, Nathan H              9 SCSC-PC              1:50.14    1:32.67  
 22 Farhang, Kamran J          9 BAY-PC                    NT    1:34.07  
 23 McCombie, Ethan C          9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:35.03  
 24 Chaube, Amartya           10 MAKO-PC              1:48.71    1:35.06  
 25 Basceri, Demir C          10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:35.37  
 26 Xing, Karl Y               9 QSS-PC               1:36.28    1:35.38  
 27 Vemulakonda, Vivek K      10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:38.88  
 28 Rodriguez, Jordan P        9 SLUG-PC              1:40.32    1:40.22  
 29 Grabiel, Diego S           9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:40.33  
 30 Greymont, Marcus W        10 MAKO-PC              1:51.82    1:41.75  
 31 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                1:53.91    1:41.80  
 32 Enney, Andrew A            9 BAY-PC               1:58.48    1:44.49  
 33 LI, Greg                   9 VS-PC                     NT    1:44.91  
 34 Long, Ethan S              9 QSS-PC               1:55.98    1:44.99  
 35 Lokesh, Pratik            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:47.12  
 36 Lee, Joshua P             10 OAQ-PC                    NT    2:08.24  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC                56.42      55.31  
  2 Malloy, Maggie L          14 CRUZ-PC                55.68      55.85  
  3 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC                58.09      56.63  
  4 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC                 56.75      57.51  
  5 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC                58.92      57.53  
  6 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                  58.93      57.71  
  7 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC                58.94      57.94  
  8 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC                56.54      58.52  
  9 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC                59.10      58.61  
 10 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC                 57.29      59.30  
 11 McKenna, Mai L            14 OAQ-PC                 55.43      59.33  
 12 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                1:00.51      59.90  
 13 Rickard, Annie M          13 MAKO-PC                59.51      59.98  
 14 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC                 59.94    1:00.05  
 15 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC                 59.17    1:00.13  
 16 Thien, Kristen L          14 VS-PC                  58.18    1:00.63  
 17 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               1:00.65    1:00.76  
 18 Dao, Allie T              13 VS-PC                  58.91    1:01.08  
 19 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              1:00.51    1:01.28  
 20 Goldin, Alexis            14 TMPO-PC              1:00.78    1:01.81  
 21 Cruz, Damiera L           13 SEA-PC                 59.88    1:01.98  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC              1:02.32      58.66  
  2 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              1:01.64      59.73  
  3 Hartman, Haley J          13 MHSA-PC              1:02.79      59.99  
  4 Wong, Elaine              13 QSS-PC               1:01.91    1:00.74  
  5 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                1:04.42    1:01.35  
  6 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               1:01.61    1:01.43  
  7 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               1:02.65    1:01.67  
  8 Yeo, Elinor               13 SCSC-PC              1:04.21    1:01.84  
  8 Lucquet, Marie I          13 SCSC-PC              1:03.40    1:01.84  
 10 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC              1:02.60    1:01.90  
 11 Ellis, Lauren S           14 SLUG-PC              1:03.52    1:02.46  
 12 Nguyen, Victoria T        13 SCSC-PC              1:03.83    1:02.62  
 13 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               1:02.85    1:02.63  
 14 Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC              1:01.85    1:03.05  
 15 Marroquin, Alexandra A    13 CAB-PC               1:03.45    1:03.37  
 16 Hasleton, Elise L         13 SCSC-PC              1:05.83    1:03.46  
 17 Ngo, Catherine            13 VS-PC                1:02.05    1:03.59  
 18 Keith, Sammie M           14 TIDE-PC              1:04.43    1:03.62  
 19 Elliott, Joelle V         13 BAY-PC               1:06.09    1:03.96  
 20 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               1:02.87    1:04.30  
 21 Bui, Amy                  13 WAVE-PC              1:09.15    1:04.45  
 22 Prim, Kassidy R           14 MAKO-PC              1:05.02    1:04.52  
 23 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              1:03.75    1:04.70  
 24 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               1:03.88    1:05.41  
 25 Lefebvre, Adel M          13 WAVE-PC              1:05.52    1:06.04  
 26 Pikaar, Aniek             14 BAY-PC               1:09.27    1:06.37  
 27 Darling, Isabella E       14 SLUG-PC              1:06.86    1:06.89  
 28 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC              1:06.99    1:07.25  
 29 Sedghyar, Madelyn J       13 MAKO-PC              1:07.74    1:07.43  
 30 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                1:04.79    1:07.77  
 31 Rodrigues, Maddie M       14 OAQ-PC               1:09.05    1:07.79  
 32 Holloway, Lilly J         13 MBSC-PC              1:11.35    1:08.98  
 33 Kane, Kylie A             13 BAY-PC               1:07.64    1:09.23  
 34 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                1:06.30    1:10.48  
C - Division  
  1 NG, Janelle Y             13 FF-PC                1:11.76    1:01.65  
  2 Liu, Angela               13 OAQ-PC               1:11.49    1:09.36  
  3 Nishikawa, Lauren K       13 MAKO-PC              1:12.33    1:09.48  
  4 Babaei, Nava M            13 FF-PC                1:30.00    1:10.62  
  5 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               1:13.15    1:11.08  
  6 Gordon, Emily N           13 GATO-PC                   NT    1:11.75  
  7 Menhardt, Camilla         13 GATO-PC              1:11.73    1:12.11  
  8 French, Olivia C          13 BAY-PC               1:11.48    1:13.17  
  9 Tumkur, Samhitha C        14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:14.93  
 10 Pellett, Erika L          13 SEA-PC               1:14.76    1:15.01  
 11 Vantassel, Maddie E       14 MBSC-PC              1:15.08    1:16.63  
 12 Matlack, Linnea K         13 BAY-PC               1:16.30    1:17.45  
 13 Garrett, Taylor M         13 SCVS-PC              1:23.98    1:18.78  
 14 McAtee, Katie L           13 OAQ-PC               1:18.80    1:18.95  
 15 Resendiz, Kelly           13 UN-PC                1:24.49    1:18.99  
 16 LI, Victoria              13 VS-PC                     NT    1:19.03  
 17 Bjurman, Emily C          14 OAQ-PC               1:17.12    1:20.89  
 18 Hui, Odelia W             13 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:24.69  
 19 Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT    1:25.57  
 20 Ottum, Laura              13 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:28.76  
 21 Song, Allie H             13 SLST-PC                   NT    1:32.68  
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cadile, Taylor C          17 OAQ-PC                 54.00      57.28  
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC                 58.17      58.15  
  3 Carnell, Rachel S         16 GGST-PC                58.97      58.46  
  4 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          16 SCSC-PC                55.90      58.52  
  5 Blazing, Hannah R         16 BAY-PC                 58.00      58.57  
  6 Harmeyer, Lisa E          17 OAQ-PC                 59.35    1:01.07  
B - Division  
  1 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               1:00.01    1:00.39  
  2 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC               1:01.94    1:01.91  
  3 Garra, Madison A          15 MAKO-PC              1:09.59    1:02.18  
  4 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              1:00.71    1:02.21  
  5 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC              1:02.97    1:04.52  
  6 Crisafulli, Mikayla K     16 UN-PC                1:04.88    1:04.65  
  7 Lynch, Kristin N          15 BAY-PC               1:04.57    1:04.99  
  8 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC              1:09.01    1:05.96  
  9 Tsang, Natalie W          15 PEAK-PC              1:07.20    1:06.00  
 10 Hampel, Tara C            16 SVS-PC               1:04.06    1:07.24  
C - Division  
  1 Henderson, Destinee I     15 SCSC-PC              1:20.86    1:10.27  
  2 Tong, Sherry              15 VS-PC                1:17.25    1:14.62  
  3 Pikaar, Imke              16 BAY-PC               1:17.74    1:15.33  
  4 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC              1:14.15    1:16.37  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 XU, Patrick D             14 PEAK-PC                51.98      51.04  
  2 Hampel, Jarrett J         14 SVS-PC                 54.43      51.26  
  3 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC                54.56      52.66  
  4 Chou, Timmy N             13 SCSC-PC                54.38      52.79  
  4 Zhang, Lewis F            14 SCSC-PC                53.40      52.79  
  6 Critzer, Chris G          13 MAKO-PC                51.09      53.41  
  7 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC                54.99      54.41  
  8 Hawk, Dylan W             13 SCSC-PC                55.09      54.78  
  9 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                  53.95      55.07  
 10 Nguyen, Thomas T          14 VS-PC                  56.28      56.09  
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                1:00.90      53.64  
  2 Chan, Justin A            14 PEAK-PC                59.85      54.37  
  3 Patil, Atharv S           13 SCSC-PC                59.15      55.28  
  4 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC                59.33      56.38  
  5 Trujillo, Mateo           13 MCAT-PC                57.10      56.40  
  6 Gore, Shlok S             13 SCSC-PC              1:01.66      57.62  
  7 Eckstrom, Jack            14 OAQ-PC                 58.18      57.64  
  8 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC                59.70      57.66  
  9 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC              1:00.46      57.79  
 10 Tanti, Ethan P            13 WAVE-PC                56.99      57.86  
 11 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC                57.68      57.94  
 12 McCallum, Seth C          14 SLUG-PC              1:01.06      58.22  
 13 Chen, Luke                13 SCSC-PC              1:05.57      58.23  
 14 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                  59.18      58.34  
 15 Eckstrom, Matt            14 OAQ-PC               1:00.58      59.03  
 16 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC                 57.50      59.06  
 17 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                1:04.12      59.19  
 18 Dinh, Viet Q              14 WAVE-PC              1:02.39      59.54  
 19 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC              1:01.73      59.65  
 20 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              1:00.00    1:00.25  
 21 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               1:00.55    1:01.06  
 22 Cheng, David              13 PEAK-PC              1:04.19    1:01.41  
 23 Yamamoto, Manato          13 PEAK-PC              1:05.42    1:01.72  
 24 Cheng, James              13 PEAK-PC              1:04.13    1:02.88  
 25 Gaither, Alex S           13 SCSC-PC              1:05.00    1:03.08  
 26 Healy, Ian P              13 CAB-PC               1:04.93    1:03.13  
 27 Bakker, Andrew B          13 UN-PC                1:05.62    1:07.24  
C - Division  
  1 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT      58.03  
  2 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              1:06.30    1:00.35  
  3 Cockroft, William D       14 SLUG-PC              1:09.04    1:02.05  
  4 Noritake, Ethan T         14 WAVE-PC              1:08.50    1:02.77  
  5 Land, Oliver P            13 WAVE-PC              1:25.85    1:03.16  
  6 Adam, David S             13 TMPO-PC              1:11.80    1:05.22  
  7 Dias, Dishan T            13 VS-PC                1:06.57    1:05.77  
  8 Shen, Anthony             13 PEAK-PC              1:19.26    1:05.87  
  9 Aronson, Ben F            13 VS-PC                1:13.53    1:05.90  
 10 Wang, Stanley             14 SLUG-PC              1:06.97    1:06.10  
 11 Huang, Kevin              13 VS-PC                1:07.04    1:06.25  
 12 Truong, Tam               13 WAVE-PC              1:14.28    1:06.59  
 13 French, Walker H          13 BAY-PC               1:07.32    1:06.82  
 14 Valmonte, Miguel P        13 VS-PC                1:07.82    1:08.26  
 15 Sudan, Anil A             13 SCSC-PC              1:11.96    1:10.27  
 16 Noor, Aiden               14 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:11.85  
 17 Tran, Ryan M              13 SCSC-PC              1:17.52    1:12.89  
 18 Cannestra, Dante T        13 QSS-PC               1:19.29    1:14.28  
 19 Basceri, Tarkan A         13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:14.48  
 20 Bayaca, Caleb L           13 CAB-PC               1:16.07    1:19.49  
 21 Greymont, Matthew D       13 MAKO-PC              1:26.44    1:23.12  
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hampel, Kegan J           18 SVS-PC                 47.93      49.05  
  2 Park, Yoel J              15 SCSC-PC                53.71      51.32  
  3 Brannan, Michael P        15 BAY-PC                 48.68      51.38  
  4 McKenna, David P          15 OAQ-PC                 53.65      53.37  
  5 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC                53.57      53.51  
B - Division  
  1 Leong, Kai K              15 MAKO-PC                57.25      58.19  
  2 Marinshaw, Jacob A        17 SLST-PC              1:01.08      59.76  
C - Division  
  1 Ivanov, Alex N            15 PEAK-PC                   NT      56.74  
  2 Luo, Kevin                15 PEAK-PC              1:07.20    1:00.77  
  3 Schader, Ryan D           15 WAVE-PC              1:16.30    1:01.39  
  4 Tsvetanov, Kristiyan T    15 CAB-PC               1:09.90    1:02.56  
  5 LaVoy, David H            15 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:06.00  
  6 McNamara, Ryan P          16 BAY-PC               1:06.73    1:09.78  
  7 Khieu, Dylan V            15 MCAT-PC              1:10.46    1:09.82  
  8 Florez, Taylor C          16 SLST-PC              1:18.79    1:18.64  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC                 56.04      56.42  
  2 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC                57.78      56.74  
  3 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC                58.91      57.56  
  4 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC               1:00.10      57.67  
  5 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC                57.70      58.02  
  6 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              1:00.73      58.47  
  7 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC              1:00.39      58.50  
  8 Smith, Skyler A           12 QSS-PC               1:03.08      59.52  
  9 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC                59.07      59.53  
 10 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC                59.69      59.66  
 11 Silva, Makena R           12 SEA-PC               1:00.26      59.72  
 12 Nguyen, Jessica           12 SCSC-PC              1:00.33    1:00.93  
 13 LY, Annie                 12 MAKO-PC              1:02.37    1:00.98  
 14 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              1:02.37    1:01.00  
 15 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC                 59.12    1:01.06  
 16 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                1:00.32    1:01.12  
 17 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC              1:00.75    1:01.13  
 18 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC               1:02.50    1:02.14  
 19 Pham, Ariel T             12 SCSC-PC              1:02.03    1:02.43  
 20 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC              1:02.36    1:03.61  
 21 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC               1:02.89    1:03.78  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC              1:04.08    1:00.20  
  2 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               1:05.66    1:00.66  
  3 Tran, Julie T             12 SCSC-PC              1:03.83    1:01.27  
  4 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               1:05.45    1:02.00  
  5 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC              1:04.80    1:02.42  
  6 Breiten, Madison          12 SCSC-PC              1:04.48    1:02.84  
  7 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC               1:04.13    1:02.85  
  8 Song, Avery               12 QSS-PC               1:06.91    1:03.05  
  9 Meck, Katherine A         11 SCSC-PC              1:03.86    1:03.39  
 10 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC              1:04.42    1:03.40  
 11 Yeh, Ariana N             11 WAVE-PC              1:03.50    1:03.50  
 12 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              1:05.78    1:03.56  
 13 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC              1:04.08    1:03.67  
 14 Beams, Lola M             11 LO-PC                1:04.03    1:03.69  
 15 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC               1:07.28    1:04.28  
 16 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                1:05.28    1:04.38  
 17 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC              1:05.82    1:04.50  
 18 Ohlson, Natalie R         12 MAKO-PC              1:05.72    1:04.58  
 19 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC              1:07.40    1:04.71  
 20 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC              1:05.87    1:04.98  
 21 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC               1:05.63    1:05.06  
 22 McCallum, Sean K          11 SLUG-PC              1:05.56    1:05.21  
 23 Gardner, Rachel B         11 SCSC-PC              1:08.67    1:05.76  
 24 Stephens, Deijah S        12 CAB-PC               1:06.20    1:05.88  
 25 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                1:05.08    1:05.94  
 26 Lee, Aneska K             11 PEAK-PC              1:04.68    1:06.08  
 27 Rataul, Alessandra        12 MAKO-PC              1:09.18    1:06.27  
 28 Pham, Elise C             12 SCSC-PC              1:09.69    1:06.34  
 29 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC              1:05.32    1:06.41  
 30 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC               1:04.54    1:06.62  
 31 Nalwasky, Cassidy T       12 MBSC-PC              1:08.90    1:06.78  
 32 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC              1:05.88    1:06.96  
 33 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC               1:08.38    1:06.97  
 34 Turner, Madison A         12 SEA-PC               1:04.39    1:07.17  
 35 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC              1:05.72    1:07.64  
 36 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC              1:07.62    1:07.73  
 37 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC              1:10.68    1:08.25  
 38 Friedley, Colette N       11 CAB-PC               1:08.52    1:08.44  
 39 Kiner, Kaylee A           12 UN-PC                1:06.53    1:08.59  
 40 Valmonte, Kirsten L       11 VS-PC                1:07.75    1:08.65  
 41 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC              1:05.38    1:08.80  
 42 Levkovic, Isabella M      11 QSS-PC               1:08.83    1:08.84  
 43 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                1:08.89    1:08.98  
 44 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC              1:08.67    1:09.09  
 45 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               1:12.57    1:09.50  
 46 Breen-Tsang, Samantha     11 SCSC-PC              1:13.08    1:09.55  
 47 Dungca, Janae L           12 UN-PC                1:10.00    1:09.81  
 48 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC              1:10.45    1:09.95  
 49 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              1:11.40    1:10.49  
 50 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC               1:07.15    1:10.53  
 51 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC              1:07.27    1:10.68  
 52 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC              1:11.88    1:10.89  
 53 Stackpole, Hannah M       11 SEA-PC               1:12.60    1:11.27  
 54 Skipworth, Emily M        11 WAVE-PC              1:12.42    1:11.59  
 55 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC               1:07.36    1:12.69  
 56 Madden, Roxanne C         11 OAQ-PC               1:11.61    1:13.05  
 57 Sedghyar, Lylly J         12 MAKO-PC              1:11.76    1:13.16  
 58 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC               1:12.24    1:14.30  
 59 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC              1:13.39    1:15.51  
C - Division  
  1 Mazzocco, Tessa R         12 TIDE-PC              1:19.67    1:09.36  
  2 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC              1:14.96    1:09.59  
  3 Luong, Hannah N           11 VS-PC                     NT    1:09.65  
  4 Dinh, Emmy V              11 WAVE-PC              1:18.67    1:09.77  
  5 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC              1:13.97    1:10.05  
  6 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                1:15.20    1:10.34  
  7 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC               1:15.43    1:11.39  
  8 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC              1:14.00    1:11.43  
  9 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC               1:17.47    1:12.10  
 10 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC              1:14.66    1:12.45  
 11 Lau, Chloe K              11 PEAK-PC              1:16.72    1:12.53  
 12 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC              1:15.16    1:12.76  
 13 Seps, Siena M             12 OAQ-PC               1:16.32    1:13.29  
 14 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                1:20.07    1:13.53  
 15 Phay, Jade S              12 SCSC-PC              1:21.85    1:13.68  
 16 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC              1:20.25    1:13.73  
 17 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               1:15.43    1:14.01  
 18 McCombie, Ally E          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:14.14  
 19 Faye, Lily M              11 BAY-PC               1:21.90    1:14.30  
 20 Dang, Tiffany             12 VS-PC                     NT    1:14.78  
 21 Adams, Lindsey L          12 LGSC-PC              1:30.00    1:16.69  
 22 Arora, Vaani              12 SCSC-PC              1:17.85    1:16.97  
 23 Kiner, Ashlee L           11 UN-PC                1:18.67    1:17.11  
 24 Olsen, Morgan E           12 TMPO-PC              1:16.58    1:17.31  
 25 Wright, Kelly L           12 BAY-PC               1:16.46    1:17.36  
 26 Kane, Carissa A           12 BAY-PC               1:22.07    1:17.44  
 27 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC              1:18.23    1:18.50  
 28 Babcock, Savannah L       11 SLUG-PC              1:29.37    1:20.28  
 29 Deboard, Rebecca E        12 BAY-PC                    NT    1:20.54  
 30 Mendoza, Sofia J          11 SLUG-PC              1:26.52    1:21.50  
 31 Phelan, Kyra K            11 SLUG-PC              1:26.96    1:21.94  
 32 Robinson, Ashley          11 MCAT-PC              1:19.60    1:22.18  
 33 Clifford, Mai L           11 OAQ-PC               1:24.29    1:24.20  
 34 Grabiel, Amaya L          11 SLUG-PC              1:35.45    1:27.55  
 35 Romeo, Lucianna I         11 SEA-PC                    NT    1:30.15  
 36 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              3:00.00    1:32.36  
 37 Ojha, Arshia A            11 SLST-PC                   NT    1:33.08  
 37 LE, Tessa                 11 UN-PC                     NT    1:33.08  
 39 Farhang, Anya L           11 BAY-PC                    NT    1:34.08  
 40 Jones, Emma M             12 SLUG-PC              1:31.67    1:34.73  
 41 Enney, Abigail A          11 BAY-PC               1:37.37    1:37.53  
 42 Evans, Jane J             12 CAB-PC               1:47.49    1:40.45  
 43 Medrano, Clara M          11 VS-PC                     NT    1:40.72  
 44 Stoffel, Gretchen V       11 SEA-PC                    NT    1:41.44  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC                54.97      55.68  
  2 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC                59.99      57.12  
  3 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC                57.68      57.34  
  4 Thien, Kenneth V          12 VS-PC                  58.04      58.04  
  5 Lorete, Ethan T           12 SCSC-PC                56.78      58.05  
  6 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                1:01.18      59.33  
  7 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                  58.01      59.45  
  8 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC              1:00.79      59.69  
  9 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC              1:01.18    1:00.47  
 10 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              1:00.17    1:00.54  
 11 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC                 58.13    1:00.64  
 12 Chan, Nicholas Y          12 QSS-PC               1:00.04    1:00.82  
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC               1:02.32      58.48  
  2 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               1:08.74      59.95  
  3 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                1:02.49    1:00.46  
  4 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              1:02.50    1:01.18  
  5 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              1:02.19    1:01.22  
  6 Xuan, William             12 SCSC-PC              1:08.32    1:01.45  
  7 Rujana, Milo              12 SCSC-PC              1:04.62    1:01.69  
  8 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC               1:04.59    1:01.83  
  9 Lee, Isaiah               12 WAVE-PC              1:06.90    1:02.29  
 10 Wang, Ryan S              12 SCSC-PC              1:03.09    1:02.35  
 11 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC              1:05.36    1:02.71  
 12 Nagel, Lachlan            12 SLUG-PC              1:05.77    1:02.73  
 13 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              1:02.77    1:03.11  
 14 Pornel, Dylan M           11 SCSC-PC              1:07.73    1:03.51  
 15 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC               1:06.39    1:03.55  
 16 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC               1:03.62    1:03.63  
 17 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              1:06.55    1:03.66  
 18 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC               1:04.91    1:03.67  
 19 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC               1:04.34    1:03.99  
 20 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC              1:05.21    1:04.15  
 21 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC               1:06.73    1:04.25  
 22 Liu, Zachary W            12 SCSC-PC              1:07.52    1:04.36  
 23 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC              1:06.40    1:04.50  
 24 Tran, Kevin K             11 SCSC-PC              1:04.75    1:04.60  
 25 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                1:02.72    1:04.90  
 26 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              1:03.17    1:04.98  
 27 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC               1:07.22    1:05.33  
 28 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC               1:03.22    1:05.51  
 29 Elliott, Nick W           11 TIDE-PC              1:06.80    1:05.78  
 30 Goenawan, Jackson L       11 SCSC-PC              1:04.36    1:05.93  
 30 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC              1:04.80    1:05.93  
 32 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              1:08.58    1:06.55  
 33 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                1:05.28    1:06.84  
 34 LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                1:04.44    1:06.93  
 35 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC              1:05.48    1:06.95  
 36 Santos, Louis             12 SCSC-PC              1:10.33    1:07.07  
 37 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC              1:06.98    1:07.08  
 38 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC               1:05.66    1:07.09  
 39 Neitzel, Jacob B          12 TIDE-PC              1:11.68    1:07.69  
 40 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC              1:08.76    1:08.09  
 40 Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC               1:07.52    1:08.09  
 42 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC               1:10.77    1:09.41  
 43 VU, Dan T                 11 VS-PC                1:10.74    1:10.77  
 44 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC              1:09.58    1:11.04  
C - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Caleb J        11 MAKO-PC              1:12.31    1:05.75  
  2 Rao, Aditya A             12 UN-PC                1:27.48    1:06.42  
  3 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC              1:12.40    1:06.82  
  4 Raahauge, Josh C          12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:07.35  
  5 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC              1:13.08    1:08.62  
  6 Chan, Anthony K           12 PEAK-PC              1:18.83    1:10.43  
  7 Ratan, Sanyam             12 PEAK-PC              1:23.28    1:10.53  
  8 Wang, David Y             11 PEAK-PC              1:16.71    1:10.65  
  9 Pikaar, Matthijs          11 BAY-PC               1:14.63    1:13.09  
 10 Mayekawa, Brandon         12 BAY-PC               1:18.86    1:13.59  
 11 Piros, Marshall E         11 CAB-PC               1:23.90    1:13.60  
 12 Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC              1:19.21    1:14.40  
 13 Mehra, Areen R            11 SCSC-PC              1:12.66    1:14.66  
 14 Akhondzadeh, Ali          11 MAKO-PC              1:13.26    1:15.26  
 15 Issakhani, Ethan R        12 OAQ-PC               1:20.83    1:16.50  
 16 Pham, Bryan Q             11 UN-PC                1:15.57    1:16.66  
 17 Zarza, Keith D            11 SEA-PC               1:17.86    1:16.76  
 18 Koch-Mathews, Kiran       12 BAY-PC                    NT    1:19.17  
 19 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC               1:20.49    1:19.47  
 20 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC              1:21.02    1:21.63  
 21 See-Pornel, Nikolai E     11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:21.93  
 22 Menon, Roan S             11 SCSC-PC              1:18.47    1:22.03  
 23 Phan, Brian               11 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:22.38  
 24 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC              1:17.18    1:24.34  
 25 Huang, Eric               11 FF-PC                1:28.08    1:24.46  
 26 Herman, Alexander I       12 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:24.48  
 27 Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT    1:24.51  
 28 West, Alex H              12 OAQ-PC               1:22.67    1:27.02  
 29 Nguyen, Justin N          12 SLST-PC              1:44.65    1:27.23  
 30 Tran, Patrick             11 SLST-PC              1:41.00    1:28.13  
 31 Vemulakonda, Satya S      12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:30.17  
 32 Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC              1:39.20    1:32.71  
 33 Shah, Neil H              11 MAKO-PC              1:51.02    1:41.12  
 34 Vander Veen, Geoff H      11 VS-PC                1:43.90    1:41.17  
 35 Newberg, Andrew B         11 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:42.12  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              5:40.16    5:31.64  
  2 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               5:45.41    5:40.17  
  3 MA, Ashley C              14 SCSC-PC              5:41.42    5:40.66  
  4 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              5:49.47    5:42.44  
  5 Wilson, Maria D           14 SEA-PC               5:42.54    5:50.55  
  6 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC               5:49.45    5:53.79  
  7 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               5:52.89    5:59.65  
  8 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC               5:52.39    6:03.30  
B - Division  
  1 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC              6:14.41    5:46.08  
  2 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               5:58.07    5:46.26  
  3 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                6:26.77    5:48.70  
  4 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC               6:01.86    5:55.49  
  5 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC              5:56.34    5:56.31  
  6 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               6:08.25    5:59.02  
  7 Hasleton, Elise L         13 SCSC-PC              6:05.33    5:59.70  
  8 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               6:03.45    6:02.03  
  9 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                6:26.59    6:08.07  
 10 Prim, Kassidy R           14 MAKO-PC              6:39.99    6:10.27  
 11 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               6:38.21    6:32.12  
 12 Keller, Michaela C        14 MBSC-PC              6:41.65    6:36.34  
C - Division  
  1 Hagmann, Jillian M        13 SVS-PC                    NT    6:36.44  
  2 French, Olivia C          13 BAY-PC               7:38.88    7:00.50  
  3 Tehrani, Natasha N        13 FF-PC                7:45.00    7:00.88  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          16 SCSC-PC              5:13.28    5:30.67  
B - Division  
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC               5:46.62    5:45.04  
  2 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               5:48.38    5:48.24  
  3 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                5:49.56    5:52.97  
  4 Nguyen, Kaela K           16 MAKO-PC              5:57.23    6:12.83  
  5 Lynch, Kristin N          15 BAY-PC               6:15.00    6:27.04  
C - Division  
  1 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC                   NT    6:52.63  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carlton, Mason K          13 CAB-PC               5:20.86    5:14.02  
  2 Friedley, Nicolas P       13 CAB-PC               5:27.67    5:33.14  
B - Division  
  1 Vuong, Kevin              14 FF-PC                5:39.35    5:22.68  
  2 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC              5:51.22    5:36.74  
  3 McCallum, Seth C          14 SLUG-PC              6:00.35    5:40.64  
  4 Gore, Shlok S             13 SCSC-PC              5:59.28    5:40.77  
  5 Tagalo, Josh              13 VS-PC                5:55.69    5:44.16  
  6 Eckstrom, Jack            14 OAQ-PC               6:01.33    5:52.45  
  7 Healy, Ian P              13 CAB-PC               6:09.14    5:53.06  
C - Division  
  1 Leung, Colin Q            14 SCSC-PC              7:29.12    5:46.68  
  2 Bouzina, Hakim M          14 CAB-PC               6:30.86    5:52.24  
  3 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:58.12  
  4 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC               6:53.58    6:38.77  
  5 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              7:22.42    6:42.72  
  6 French, Walker H          13 BAY-PC               6:52.98    6:43.97  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brannan, Michael P        15 BAY-PC               5:01.37    5:02.47  
  2 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC              5:12.67    5:14.21  
  3 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC               5:15.90    5:15.44  
C - Division  
  1 McNamara, Ryan P          16 BAY-PC               7:01.22    6:55.45  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKenna, Mai L            14 OAQ-PC               2:24.20    2:35.01  
  2 Ngo, Catherine            13 VS-PC                2:42.54    2:36.87  
  3 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               2:40.05    2:37.16  
  4 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              2:43.25    2:45.50  
B - Division  
  1 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              2:47.07    2:45.23  
  2 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              2:52.33    2:47.27  
  3 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               2:54.31    2:48.48  
  4 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               2:50.45    2:48.95  
  5 Dao, Allie T              13 VS-PC                3:06.17    2:49.04  
  6 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC              2:48.58    2:49.30  
  7 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              2:49.04    2:51.03  
  8 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC              2:56.69    2:53.43  
  9 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                2:57.76    2:54.57  
 10 Yeung, Natania            13 WEST-PC              2:57.13    2:54.82  
 11 Lucquet, Marie I          13 SCSC-PC              3:00.11    2:55.15  
 12 Xing, Kathy Y             13 QSS-PC               2:58.46    2:55.95  
 13 Prim, Kassidy R           14 MAKO-PC              2:57.84    2:55.98  
 14 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC               2:54.65    2:56.22  
 15 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               2:59.70    2:56.74  
 16 Sedghyar, Madelyn J       13 MAKO-PC              3:00.92    2:57.06  
 17 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                3:05.71    2:59.15  
 18 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               3:09.68    3:01.81  
 19 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               3:03.82    3:03.41  
 20 Yeo, Catherine H          13 UN-PC                3:07.13    3:09.27  
C - Division  
  1 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                     NT    2:44.95  
  2 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                     NT    2:51.17  
  3 Tang, Kaitlyn E           14 FOG-PC                    NT    3:03.00  
  4 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                3:27.26    3:03.17  
  5 Burd, Olivia M            13 BAY-PC               3:23.15    3:07.82  
  6 Camakaka, Fiona           13 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:09.97  
  7 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               3:20.30    3:20.12  
  8 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               3:30.09    3:24.96  
  9 Huynh, Kayla T            13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:28.08  
 10 LI, Victoria              13 VS-PC                     NT    3:44.12  
 11 Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT    3:52.77  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                2:42.45    2:53.57  
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC              2:57.38    3:03.64  
  2 Brolin, Katelyn M         15 GGST-PC              3:00.72    3:04.77  
 -- Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              2:49.83         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Tong, Sherry              15 VS-PC                3:44.54    3:05.76  
  2 Scott, Anna Marie D       15 SLUG-PC              3:18.89    3:20.82  
  3 Schmidt, Kira E           15 WAVE-PC              3:51.06    3:31.43  
  4 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC              3:23.31    3:31.57  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                2:23.78    2:23.16  
  2 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC              2:27.81    2:31.29  
B - Division  
  1 Vuong, Kevin              14 FF-PC                2:35.81    2:30.95  
  2 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              2:43.71    2:37.22  
  3 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              2:36.41    2:37.64  
  4 Carlson, Jack A           14 OAQ-PC               2:48.94    2:38.20  
  5 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                2:44.10    2:39.96  
  6 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              2:54.43    2:45.06  
  7 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                2:42.96    2:45.84  
  8 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC              2:46.54    2:46.35  
  9 Toy, Alexander S          14 QSS-PC               2:50.14    2:47.58  
 10 Luu, Ethan B              13 UN-PC                2:56.95    2:49.63  
 11 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               2:47.54    2:50.23  
 12 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                2:57.39    2:56.87  
C - Division  
  1 Cheng, James              13 PEAK-PC              3:04.21    2:48.07  
  2 Cheng, David              13 PEAK-PC              3:10.20    2:52.02  
  3 Wong, Kyle C              14 CSC-PC                    NT    2:52.26  
  4 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              3:09.01    2:52.83  
  5 Land, Oliver P            13 WAVE-PC              3:48.08    2:56.71  
  6 Huang, Kevin              13 VS-PC                     NT    2:58.01  
  7 Tuffy, Lennan             13 GATO-PC              3:18.56    3:10.65  
  8 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              3:12.77    3:19.61  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC               2:18.97    2:18.13  
  2 McKenna, David P          15 OAQ-PC               2:12.83    2:22.23  
B - Division  
  1 Tsvetanov, Kristiyan T    15 CAB-PC               2:48.03    2:44.43  
  2 Luo, Kevin                15 PEAK-PC              2:47.44    2:45.02  
  3 HO, Khoi T                15 VS-PC                2:52.36    2:54.06  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC                 37.94      37.48  
  2 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC                41.02      41.61  
  3 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC                 46.78      42.45  
  4 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC                42.91      44.30  
  5 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC                47.90      45.91  
  6 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                  49.07      46.28  
  7 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC                51.75      48.00  
  8 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC                48.93      48.60  
  9 Mak, Natalie O             7 PST-PC                 49.38      49.31  
 10 Grieco, Valentina          8 GGST-PC                50.94      51.09  
 11 Rai, Esha                  8 SCSC-PC                51.08      51.53  
 12 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC                51.40      51.70  
 13 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC                 57.24      52.31  
 14 Nguyen, Aivy               8 UN-PC                  51.28      52.43  
 15 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC                55.07      53.54  
 16 HU, Phoebe S               8 RAYS-PC                51.83      53.86  
 17 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC                55.09      56.96  
 -- Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC                 57.13         DQ  
 -- Bui, Kelly                 7 UN-PC                  53.23         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Biggerstaff, Jordan R      8 SCSC-PC                58.53      51.45  
  2 Hyodo, Lisa                8 SCSC-PC              1:05.00      52.49  
  3 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC              1:09.89      55.28  
  4 Kandambakkam, Harshita A   8 SCSC-PC              1:07.62      55.75  
  5 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC              1:09.57      55.87  
  6 Schmitt, Maddie P          8 SLST-PC                59.62      56.08  
  7 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                58.99      56.44  
  8 Shrivastava, Raina         8 SCSC-PC              1:03.98      57.34  
  9 Garcia, Erika L            8 PEAK-PC              1:04.21      58.94  
 10 Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC               1:05.98      59.37  
 11 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC               1:06.08      59.59  
 12 Campbell, Sasha M          8 MBSC-PC              1:06.10    1:00.47  
 13 Chobanian, Isabella        8 QSS-PC               1:04.97    1:00.96  
 14 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC              1:05.12    1:01.13  
 15 Leong, Kaysie K            8 MAKO-PC              1:03.20    1:04.19  
 16 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC               1:07.02    1:08.12  
C - Division  
  1 Ling, Elayna               8 EBA-PC                    NT      49.87  
  2 Ross, Emily E              7 MBSC-PC                   NT      54.71  
  3 Yarlagadda, Shreya         8 SCVS-PC                   NT      55.17  
  4 Lee, Vanessa               8 FF-PC                1:40.00      55.56  
  5 Slorahn, Piper K           8 QSS-PC                    NT      56.24  
  6 Patnaik, Alavya            6 SCSC-PC              1:24.77      56.26  
  7 Sisto, Brooke L            7 OAQ-PC                    NT      58.11  
  8 Wordelman, Lina S          8 SCSC-PC                   NT      59.04  
  9 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                   NT      59.91  
 10 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:01.77  
 11 Woo, Ellie                 7 GATO-PC                   NT    1:01.90  
 12 Doan, Alessia              7 VS-PC                     NT    1:04.94  
 13 Matsuoka, Keelin L         8 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:07.51  
 14 Resendiz, Sarahy           8 SEA-PC                    NT    1:12.88  
 15 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC               1:36.31    1:13.97  
 16 Fonua, Leilani L           8 VS-PC                     NT    1:14.00  
 17 Shepherd, Jocelyn          8 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:22.66  
 -- Hensley, Teagan S          7 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Sophia R           8 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Zoé              8 GATO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sobieraj, Sophia N         8 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ryali, Sivani              8 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Samson, Rhenea             7 MCAT-PC              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Woods, mai H               7 MBSC-PC              1:32.17         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Nolan Y              8 QSS-PC                 46.28      44.08  
  2 Chen, Sean Y               8 WEST-PC                47.14      44.57  
  3 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC                 48.65      44.72  
  4 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                  47.76      46.60  
  5 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                 49.92      47.56  
  6 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC                48.64      47.80  
  7 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC                50.01      48.65  
  8 Wang, Brandon              8 PEAK-PC                49.07      48.78  
  9 Apuada, Clark              7 MCAT-PC                52.44      49.77  
 10 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC                48.99      49.78  
 11 Htutt, Alex                8 UN-PC                  52.87      54.62  
 12 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC                56.72      54.94  
 13 HO, Khoa T                 8 VS-PC                  56.27      56.21  
 14 Gregory, Dylan C           5 UN-PC                  56.57    1:02.11  
 -- McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC                55.91         DQ  
 -- Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC                54.06         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Nathan Z             8 YEMB-PC                59.88      46.89  
  2 Haghnazari, Brandon E      8 VS-PC                1:01.08      52.29  
  3 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC              1:02.97      53.18  
  4 Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC              1:00.57      56.65  
  5 Yang, Darrin B             7 RAYS-PC              1:00.75      56.97  
  6 Elaydi, Shareef            6 SCSC-PC              1:06.96      58.66  
  7 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC               1:02.00      59.62  
  8 Nguyen, Tien H             5 UN-PC                1:06.44    1:02.16  
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Leo                 8 VS-PC                     NT      50.47  
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.14  
  3 Saxton Vaka, Pa'kalani M   8 SLUG-PC                   NT      55.12  
  4 Sharif, Zane               8 SCSC-PC                   NT      55.70  
  5 Tompkins, Lucas A          8 MHSA-PC                   NT      57.03  
  6 Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                     NT      57.30  
  7 Wang, Ethan Z              7 PEAK-PC                   NT      59.73  
  8 Luu, Tyson L               7 UN-PC                     NT      59.88  
  9 Tokuz, Yusuf I             8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:01.05  
 10 Wang, Evan S               7 SCSC-PC              1:12.31    1:03.31  
 11 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:04.58  
 12 Mazzola, Nikola S          7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:06.07  
 13 Jin, Seth                  8 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:07.98  
 14 Pechan, Zachary T          8 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:08.40  
 15 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                    NT    1:09.06  
 16 Wang, Anthony              7 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:09.15  
 17 Weltchek, Maximilian H     6 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:10.27  
 18 LI, Henry                  8 VS-PC                     NT    1:18.73  
 -- Comolli, Carter S          8 MBSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Weinkauf, Max              8 CSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Guo, Thomas                7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gavin, Tucker A            7 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nishioka, Sascha I         8 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Kealan               7 SLST-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bjork, Frej A              7 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olsen, Peter H             6 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC              1:07.22    1:07.12  
  2 Smith, Skyler A           12 QSS-PC               1:11.87    1:10.45  
  3 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               1:12.35    1:10.68  
  4 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC              1:15.34    1:14.33  
  5 Vierra, Ella C            12 QSS-PC               1:17.06    1:14.91  
  6 Gardner, Rachel B         11 SCSC-PC              1:18.44    1:14.95  
  7 Chen, Ysabel              11 SCSC-PC              1:16.60    1:15.00  
  8 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC              1:14.31    1:15.33  
  9 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC              1:14.77    1:15.36  
 10 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC              1:17.14    1:15.95  
 11 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC               1:20.52    1:16.15  
 11 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                1:17.15    1:16.15  
 13 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC              1:16.41    1:16.26  
 14 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC               1:11.84    1:16.46  
 15 Garcia, Annika S          12 PEAK-PC              1:21.21    1:17.79  
 16 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              1:16.89    1:17.82  
 17 Chang, Jacqueline         12 SCSC-PC              1:17.51    1:18.32  
 18 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC              1:19.67    1:19.14  
 19 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              1:20.11    1:19.35  
 20 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC              1:18.12    1:19.66  
 21 LY, Annie                 12 MAKO-PC              1:20.64    1:19.81  
 22 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC              1:21.10    1:19.86  
 23 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              1:18.71    1:20.08  
 24 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC              1:18.78    1:23.61  
B - Division  
  1 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                1:21.73    1:15.33  
  2 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               1:21.91    1:18.71  
  3 Tran, Julie T             12 SCSC-PC              1:21.91    1:19.03  
  4 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC              1:27.89    1:19.58  
  5 Matthies, Kelsey C        11 CAB-PC               1:27.20    1:20.17  
  6 Ohlson, Natalie R         12 MAKO-PC              1:21.72    1:20.65  
  7 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC               1:23.28    1:20.82  
  8 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC               1:26.87    1:20.99  
  9 Song, Avery               12 QSS-PC               1:23.65    1:21.49  
 10 Yeh, Ariana N             11 WAVE-PC              1:25.44    1:21.68  
 11 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                1:25.23    1:21.79  
 12 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC              1:22.53    1:21.81  
 13 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC               1:28.38    1:21.84  
 14 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC              1:26.03    1:21.99  
 15 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              1:23.16    1:22.18  
 16 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC              1:22.87    1:22.33  
 17 Nguyen, Cassandra         12 VS-PC                1:23.76    1:22.77  
 18 Stephens, Deijah S        12 CAB-PC               1:29.57    1:22.95  
 19 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              1:23.84    1:23.30  
 20 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC              1:25.72    1:23.34  
 21 Kiner, Kaylee A           12 UN-PC                1:24.41    1:23.52  
 22 Sit, Tiffany              11 PEAK-PC              1:26.57    1:23.68  
 23 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              1:25.96    1:23.71  
 24 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC              1:25.68    1:23.84  
 25 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                1:25.18    1:24.26  
 26 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC              1:28.00    1:24.55  
 27 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC               1:27.40    1:24.76  
 28 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC              1:29.78    1:25.00  
 29 Lin, Sherry               11 PEAK-PC              1:30.06    1:25.25  
 30 Rumzie, Claire C          12 BAY-PC               1:26.60    1:25.96  
 31 Lee, Aneska K             11 PEAK-PC              1:23.01    1:26.58  
 32 Mazzocco, Tessa R         12 TIDE-PC              1:31.36    1:26.95  
 33 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                1:27.40    1:27.32  
 34 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC              1:32.56    1:27.38  
 35 Reeder, Payton E          11 GGST-PC              1:28.21    1:27.40  
 36 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC              1:28.85    1:27.97  
 37 Cunningham, Ashley T      12 SCSC-PC              1:32.07    1:28.14  
 38 HE, Sophia D              12 FF-PC                1:26.47    1:28.64  
 39 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC              1:33.05    1:29.13  
 40 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC              1:33.16    1:29.22  
 41 Gupta, Shreya             12 SCSC-PC              1:33.17    1:30.39  
 42 HU, Chloe J               11 RAYS-PC              1:33.78    1:31.17  
 43 Tsai, Allie               11 SCSC-PC              1:31.32    1:31.63  
 44 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC               1:32.94    1:31.67  
 45 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC              1:31.68    1:31.91  
 46 Doddaballapur, Praagna V  12 SCSC-PC              1:33.87    1:32.27  
 47 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC              1:35.46    1:32.44  
 48 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC              1:34.45    1:33.97  
 49 Davies, Reagan E          12 SCSC-PC              1:33.20    1:35.32  
C - Division  
  1 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC              1:36.69    1:21.35  
  2 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:21.75  
  3 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC               1:58.63    1:24.18  
  4 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.02  
  5 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.77  
  6 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:27.03  
  7 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:29.59  
  8 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC              2:04.18    1:29.89  
  9 Fernandez, Kayli A        11 MAKO-PC              1:36.35    1:30.60  
 10 Bacon, Jeila M            12 OAQ-PC               1:55.46    1:31.26  
 11 Herndon, Dakota M         12 SCSC-PC              1:37.02    1:31.61  
 12 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC               1:50.41    1:32.32  
 13 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                1:40.89    1:32.66  
 14 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               1:36.72    1:34.54  
 15 Sedghyar, Lylly J         12 MAKO-PC              1:37.97    1:34.86  
 16 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC              1:39.95    1:35.42  
 17 Pruden, Sophia M          11 SCSC-PC              1:40.45    1:35.83  
 18 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              1:38.60    1:35.89  
 19 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC               1:50.36    1:36.20  
 20 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC              1:48.78    1:36.57  
 21 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC              1:40.91    1:37.04  
 22 Madden, Roxanne C         11 OAQ-PC               1:59.03    1:37.22  
 23 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                1:38.89    1:37.33  
 24 Karlekar, Diya            11 SCSC-PC              1:38.32    1:37.34  
 25 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               1:38.90    1:37.52  
 26 Huynh, Charlene B         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:38.34  
 27 Kiner, Ashlee L           11 UN-PC                2:02.18    1:39.22  
 28 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC               1:39.81    1:39.49  
 29 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC              1:36.17    1:39.52  
 30 Saxe, Taya M              11 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:41.81  
 31 Ojha, Arshia A            11 SLST-PC                   NT    1:41.83  
 32 Fernandez, Cristina M     11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:41.98  
 33 Olsen, Morgan E           12 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:43.00  
 34 Joehren, Kimi E           11 BAY-PC                    NT    1:43.57  
 35 Jin, Madeleine            11 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:48.28  
 36 Gupta, Tanvi              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.79  
 37 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              2:30.00    1:49.52  
 38 Yarlagadda, Bhavya        11 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:51.24  
 39 Stoffel, Gretchen V       11 SEA-PC                    NT    1:52.52  
 40 Prasad, Shachi            12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:55.57  
 41 Kurtz, Abby S             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:10.09  
 -- Medrano, Clara M          11 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC              1:10.52    1:07.11  
  2 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC              1:10.01    1:09.01  
  3 Thien, Kenneth V          12 VS-PC                1:14.57    1:11.53  
  4 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              1:16.84    1:12.80  
  5 Lorete, Ethan T           12 SCSC-PC              1:18.89    1:12.93  
  6 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               1:18.08    1:12.98  
  7 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              1:18.29    1:14.91  
  8 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              1:17.41    1:17.24  
  9 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              1:16.44    1:19.05  
 10 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC               1:18.19    1:21.99  
B - Division  
  1 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                1:20.77    1:14.98  
  2 OH, Brenden S             12 SCSC-PC              1:19.52    1:16.78  
  3 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                1:30.07    1:17.93  
  4 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                1:27.69    1:18.12  
  5 Wang, Ryan S              12 SCSC-PC              1:20.81    1:18.95  
  6 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              1:20.79    1:18.97  
  7 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                1:28.41    1:19.20  
  8 Martinelli, Lorenzo P     11 SCSC-PC              1:20.48    1:19.30  
  9 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                1:25.95    1:21.29  
 10 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC              1:23.59    1:22.28  
 11 Madrigal, Alejandro T     12 CAB-PC               1:32.00    1:22.34  
 12 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              1:22.15    1:22.65  
 13 Edwards, Rhys A           12 SCSC-PC              1:23.95    1:22.99  
 14 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                1:32.42    1:23.15  
 15 Armbruster, Ethan J       12 BAY-PC               1:21.28    1:23.35  
 16 Goenawan, Jackson L       11 SCSC-PC              1:27.53    1:23.50  
 17 Kim, Jacob Y              11 SCSC-PC              1:33.15    1:23.61  
 18 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC              1:27.71    1:23.69  
 19 Fulgencio, Ej J           12 MCAT-PC              1:29.20    1:23.79  
 20 Santos, Louis             12 SCSC-PC              1:24.76    1:23.84  
 21 Tran, Kevin K             11 SCSC-PC              1:23.89    1:23.90  
 22 Rossi, Leland M           12 UN-PC                1:25.68    1:24.75  
 23 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC               1:26.53    1:25.09  
 24 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC              1:24.38    1:25.21  
 25 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              1:26.61    1:25.64  
 26 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC              1:30.94    1:25.85  
 27 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC               1:32.68    1:27.58  
 28 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC               1:32.21    1:27.66  
 29 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                1:32.55    1:27.82  
 30 HO, Daryl D               12 QSS-PC               1:33.23    1:28.80  
 31 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC               1:32.25    1:28.84  
 32 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC              1:30.15    1:28.94  
 33 Mehra, Areen R            11 SCSC-PC              1:30.52    1:29.51  
 34 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                1:27.42    1:29.77  
 35 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC              1:31.98    1:30.53  
 36 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                1:31.79    1:37.79  
C - Division  
  1 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC               1:44.11    1:18.89  
  2 Xuan, William             12 SCSC-PC              1:35.22    1:20.87  
  3 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC              1:34.94    1:21.39  
  4 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC               1:36.42    1:22.81  
  5 Hatch, Jacob L            12 MAKO-PC              1:33.91    1:23.30  
  6 Raahauge, Josh C          12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:23.71  
  7 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:25.40  
  8 Arellano, Michael J       12 BAY-PC               1:53.32    1:25.48  
  9 Valdez, Angelo            12 SEA-PC               1:34.14    1:26.45  
 10 Gitchev, Alex K           12 MAKO-PC              1:43.77    1:26.49  
 11 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC              1:58.29    1:29.14  
 12 Scott, Michael E          12 SLUG-PC              1:39.39    1:29.70  
 13 Bjork, Maxwell S          12 SLUG-PC              1:36.87    1:29.78  
 14 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC              1:35.32    1:30.58  
 15 Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC               1:33.60    1:31.48  
 16 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:32.30  
 17 Wang, David Y             11 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:33.12  
 18 Tian, Samuel A            11 QSS-PC               1:37.03    1:33.34  
 19 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC               1:34.02    1:33.65  
 20 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC              1:40.00    1:33.94  
 21 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC               1:34.99    1:34.44  
 22 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC              1:38.78    1:34.50  
 23 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC              1:35.49    1:34.84  
 24 Lim, Yi                   12 WAVE-PC              1:41.51    1:35.10  
 25 LI, Isaac H               12 QSS-PC               1:49.14    1:35.24  
 26 Neitzel, Jacob B          12 TIDE-PC              1:43.96    1:36.43  
 27 Marini, Nick J            12 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:36.97  
 28 Wei, Hongbo               11 QSS-PC               1:56.46    1:39.55  
 29 Pittock, Luke             11 GATO-PC              2:00.00    1:39.73  
 30 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC              1:42.33    1:41.07  
 31 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC              1:52.57    1:47.54  
 32 Nallan, Shreyes R         12 QSS-PC               1:53.37    1:47.97  
 33 Tieu, Adam L              11 BAY-PC               1:50.97    1:48.57  
 34 Spellman, Lorenzo L       11 SLUG-PC              1:55.57    1:48.81  
 35 WU, Jasper Y              11 QSS-PC               1:51.62    1:50.28  
 36 Frey, Dylan M             11 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:51.23  
 37 Chen, Alex R              11 FF-PC                2:15.00    1:55.70  
 38 Shah, Neil H              11 MAKO-PC              1:54.32    1:55.76  
 39 Stocksick, Hunter L       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:56.25  
 40 West, Alex H              12 OAQ-PC                    NT    2:04.89  
 41 Whipple, Wylder S         11 OAQ-PC               2:25.26    2:05.20  
 42 Garcia, Gerry F           11 PEAK-PC                   NT    2:09.38  
 43 Heywood, Andrew C         11 MBSC-PC              2:19.02    2:12.25  
 -- Herman, Alexander I       12 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC              2:05.82         DQ  
 -- Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Cho, Jacob J              11 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pei, Serena H             10 VS-PC                  37.14      36.24  
  2 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                  34.54      36.30  
  3 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC                36.97      37.05  
  4 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC                 38.54      38.84  
  5 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC                41.31      39.33  
  6 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                  40.88      39.49  
  7 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC                39.54      39.93  
  8 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC                 41.04      40.02  
  9 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC                41.34      40.61  
 10 Wang, Vivian              10 PEAK-PC                40.33      40.66  
 11 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                  40.61      41.06  
B - Division  
  1 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC                43.24      40.08  
  2 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC                 43.06      41.00  
  3 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC                43.31      42.16  
  4 HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC                42.38      42.23  
  5 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC                43.93      42.28  
  6 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC                43.56      42.58  
  7 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                  44.88      43.13  
  8 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC                44.83      43.66  
  9 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC                44.00      43.85  
 10 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC                43.26      43.91  
 11 Matthies, Kayla S          9 CAB-PC                 48.20      43.93  
 12 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                  43.12      43.94  
 13 Chow, Helen Z             10 YEMB-PC                51.24      43.96  
 14 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC                46.11      44.27  
 15 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC                48.94      44.36  
 16 Kuo, Andrea               10 QSS-PC                 45.66      44.45  
 17 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC                 46.11      44.60  
 18 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC                 45.61      44.78  
 19 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                49.74      44.86  
 20 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC                45.44      44.91  
 21 Tau, Sophie               10 CSC-PC                 46.60      44.95  
 22 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                  44.62      44.98  
 23 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC                50.17      45.08  
 24 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC                46.42      45.26  
 25 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC                51.03      45.88  
 26 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC                46.65      46.19  
 27 Phan, Angela              10 SCSC-PC                51.06      47.37  
 28 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC                47.55      47.55  
 29 Barringer, Riley A        10 SEA-PC                 48.80      47.73  
 30 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC                46.47      47.74  
 31 Herndon, Cassidy          10 SCSC-PC                48.94      48.14  
 32 Garrison, Katie E          9 MAKO-PC                49.91      48.37  
 33 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC                 47.82      48.68  
 33 Weltchek, Madalyn G       10 UN-PC                  49.70      48.68  
 35 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC                49.20      49.06  
 36 Aquino, Joanne M          10 SLST-PC                49.96      49.14  
 37 Nguyen, Destiny T         10 MAKO-PC                49.72      49.17  
 38 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC                48.98      49.33  
 39 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC                 49.80      49.37  
 40 Munson, Jodie T           10 SLUG-PC                52.32      49.82  
 41 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                  49.51      49.91  
 42 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC                 52.26      51.14  
 43 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC                48.77      51.18  
 44 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC                 51.99      52.58  
 45 Livingston, Briana T       9 QSS-PC                 48.19      53.65  
 46 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC                 52.38      53.74  
 47 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC                50.40      54.93  
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC                    NT      47.87  
  2 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.63  
  3 Jarr, Alexandra C         10 QSS-PC                    NT      49.04  
  4 Wahl, Olivia D            10 OAQ-PC                    NT      50.30  
  5 Cho, Rachel I             10 QSS-PC                    NT      50.79  
  6 Vollmer, Lauren K         10 CAB-PC                 57.42      50.87  
  7 Briskey, Grace O          10 CAB-PC                 54.72      50.98  
  8 Burns, Evie M              9 QSS-PC                 56.45      51.01  
  9 Clarke, Lucy M            10 SCSC-PC                59.47      51.83  
 10 Boyer, Julie              10 SCSC-PC                57.17      52.31  
 11 Knowles, Emily C           9 SLUG-PC                55.15      52.40  
 12 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC                54.23      52.43  
 13 Marrufo, Ella B            9 LGSC-PC                55.70      52.64  
 14 Bui, Karen                 9 UN-PC                1:04.05      53.71  
 15 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC                 54.97      53.84  
 16 Vetter, Veronica          10 SEA-PC                 54.82      54.14  
 17 Stout, Caitlin A          10 MAKO-PC                53.68      54.31  
 18 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC               1:01.45      54.70  
 19 Nguyen, Mia M              9 SCSC-PC                56.07      55.00  
 20 Wang, Leila                9 RAYS-PC                55.05      55.38  
 21 Tran, Sydney L             9 SCSC-PC                   NT      55.56  
 22 Watson, Zoe                9 SLUG-PC                57.73      55.82  
 23 Scheufele, Nina E          9 SCSC-PC                   NT      55.97  
 24 Krebs, Charlotte J        10 WAVE-PC                55.10      56.21  
 25 Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC                   NT      56.70  
 26 Vega, Chritsine A         10 OAQ-PC                 58.26      57.06  
 27 Young-Hinck, Ruby R       10 SLUG-PC                   NT      57.59  
 28 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC                54.31      58.23  
 29 Tan, Hailey                9 OAQ-PC                    NT      58.24  
 30 Shah, Roma H               9 MAKO-PC              1:00.58      58.61  
 31 Dasilva, Ellie R           9 WAVE-PC              1:00.29    1:00.72  
 32 Ryali, Sanjana            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:01.20  
 33 Shah, Aneri P              9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:02.08  
 34 Presunka, Angelina M      10 WAVE-PC              1:15.64    1:03.13  
 35 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC               1:00.25    1:03.37  
 36 Lindberg, Amelie Q         9 SLUG-PC              1:00.89    1:03.91  
 37 Feccia, Natalie R          9 OAQ-PC               1:03.87    1:05.05  
 38 Bachman, Natalie A        10 BAY-PC               1:14.92    1:05.28  
 39 Hermeston, Bella R         9 OAQ-PC               1:10.17    1:10.40  
 -- Olson, Ellie P             9 TIDE-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kvaternik, Sofia           9 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- James, Rebecca             9 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rahardja, Elisha           9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Isabel R            9 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Kalea W             10 SEA-PC                 56.79         DQ  
 -- Dunn, Mackenzie G          9 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dumont, Amelie J          10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                  38.93      36.79  
  2 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC                38.32      37.23  
  3 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC                41.21      37.90  
  4 Doddaballapur, Pramath V  10 SCSC-PC                39.00      38.57  
  5 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC                38.09      38.78  
  6 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC                41.34      38.84  
  7 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC                38.53      39.00  
  8 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC                41.10      39.54  
  9 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC                40.86      39.81  
 10 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC                39.50      40.92  
 11 Jalal, Grayson             9 SCSC-PC                40.62      41.06  
 12 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC                40.86      41.62  
 13 TA, Aidan H                9 UN-PC                  41.56      42.56  
B - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC                 43.13      40.03  
  2 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC                42.56      41.10  
  3 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC                42.04      41.52  
  4 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC                 42.25      41.89  
  5 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC                 43.30      42.16  
  6 Meadors, Jack N           10 SCSC-PC                49.62      42.31  
  7 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC                44.18      42.53  
  8 Valdez, Andrew I          10 SEA-PC                 41.98      42.91  
  9 Rodrigues, Matthew C      10 QSS-PC                 43.14      43.05  
 10 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC                 43.01      43.40  
 11 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC                43.44      43.65  
 12 Rossi, Lachlan S          10 UN-PC                  47.42      43.81  
 13 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                  50.92      43.92  
 14 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC                 44.42      44.04  
 15 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                  47.25      44.15  
 16 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC                43.17      44.37  
 17 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC                46.26      44.38  
 18 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC                 45.56      44.51  
 19 Hardwick, Blake F          9 SCSC-PC                49.00      44.63  
 20 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC                45.13      44.69  
 21 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC                45.45      45.09  
 22 Nguyen, Justin             9 SCSC-PC                46.04      45.22  
 23 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC                45.76      45.56  
 24 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC                48.11      45.83  
 25 Srivastava, Saurish       10 QSS-PC                 46.77      45.86  
 26 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                46.79      46.02  
 27 LY, Dayshaun D            10 UN-PC                  49.80      46.33  
 28 Liu, Phil Z               10 QSS-PC                 51.16      46.47  
 29 LI, Dylan                 10 VS-PC                  48.48      46.64  
 30 Llabres, Luke T           10 OAQ-PC                 44.29      46.89  
 31 Huang, Leon Y             10 QSS-PC                 52.21      47.34  
 32 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC                 47.55      47.35  
 33 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC                48.38      47.38  
 34 Ersan, Burak              10 SCSC-PC                52.32      48.21  
 35 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC                 52.65      48.50  
 36 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC                51.90      48.54  
 37 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC                50.57      50.01  
 38 Deshaw, Mattias A          9 MAKO-PC                47.87      50.15  
 39 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC                 50.34      50.44  
 39 Agrawal, Sohum            10 QSS-PC                 49.71      50.44  
 41 Adwankar, Rohan S         10 FF-PC                  50.00      53.55  
 42 LI, James H                9 QSS-PC                 52.77      55.45  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT      45.95  
  2 Chan, Ryan                 9 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.01  
  3 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                  55.06      48.29  
  4 Wong, Jayson C            10 SCSC-PC                54.02      48.96  
  5 Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC                55.91      49.13  
  6 Doan, Anston              10 VS-PC                     NT      49.27  
  7 Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC                57.26      49.74  
  8 Grover, Samrit            10 FF-PC                  54.47      49.85  
  9 Song, Lucas K              9 QSS-PC                 53.76      49.88  
 10 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.14  
 11 Braga, Leonardo M         10 MAKO-PC                56.74      51.07  
 12 Buckallew, Christopher A   9 UN-PC                  54.87      51.20  
 13 Smith, Carson K            9 WAVE-PC                59.47      51.60  
 14 Iverson, Oliver L          9 SCSC-PC                58.33      51.73  
 15 Orth, Kyle A              10 TIDE-PC                56.53      52.25  
 16 Douros, Nikos             10 SEA-PC                 54.73      53.27  
 17 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                  59.65      53.34  
 18 HO, Adrian D               9 QSS-PC                 59.08      54.50  
 19 Rocha, Zachary B           9 MAKO-PC              1:04.66      54.70  
 20 Habib, Michael            10 SCVS-PC                   NT      54.82  
 21 Woods, Alexander B        10 MBSC-PC              1:00.74      55.08  
 22 Chaube, Amartya           10 MAKO-PC              1:03.98      55.85  
 23 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                1:01.80      56.18  
 24 Owen, Beckett A            9 SLUG-PC              1:01.96      59.20  
 25 Campbell, Eli             10 MBSC-PC              1:03.95    1:00.04  
 26 Kurtz, Jacob J             9 SCSC-PC              1:10.11    1:00.18  
 27 Shi, Harry                 9 VS-PC                     NT    1:01.17  
 28 Garcia, Ethan C            9 SLST-PC              1:02.91    1:01.56  
 29 Garcia, Shaun N            9 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:08.95  
 -- Kanazawa, Takuha S        10 WAVE-PC              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- LI, Greg                   9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Jordan P        9 SLUG-PC                56.95         DQ  
 -- Abucejo, Gregory L        10 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Pechan, Matthew C          9 MBSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC                 20.40      16.78  
  2 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC                16.64      17.10  
  3 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC                18.65      18.19  
  4 Mak, Natalie O             7 PST-PC                 18.94      18.98  
  5 Rai, Esha                  8 SCSC-PC                20.83      19.55  
  6 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                  19.83      20.11  
  7 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC                21.07      20.17  
  8 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC                 20.22      20.28  
  9 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC                20.34      20.74  
 10 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC                21.56      20.96  
 11 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC                22.89      21.25  
 12 Hill, Macie J              8 MBSC-PC                23.33      21.50  
 13 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC                22.01      21.53  
 14 James, Bella               8 GGST-PC                23.10      22.09  
 15 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                22.23      22.19  
 16 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC                 22.26      22.22  
 17 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC                23.05      22.29  
 18 Kandambakkam, Harshita A   8 SCSC-PC                21.50      22.49  
 19 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC                22.21      22.59  
 20 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC                23.32      23.07  
 21 Nguyen, Aivy               8 UN-PC                  23.14      24.00  
 22 Martin, Sophia R           8 OAQ-PC                 22.70      24.31  
 23 Llabres, Sofia I           8 OAQ-PC                 21.22      25.42  
B - Division  
  1 Biggerstaff, Jordan R      8 SCSC-PC                24.78      22.78  
  2 Frey, Olivia G             8 TIDE-PC                24.47      23.05  
  3 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC                23.89      23.22  
  4 Chobanian, Isabella        8 QSS-PC                 23.92      23.41  
  5 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                24.97      23.51  
  6 HU, Phoebe S               8 RAYS-PC                25.16      23.62  
  7 Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC                 24.75      23.74  
  8 Campbell, Sasha M          8 MBSC-PC                24.81      23.96  
  9 Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC                 23.54      24.00  
 10 Gornes, Camille E          8 OAQ-PC                 26.16      24.02  
 11 Patnaik, Alavya            6 SCSC-PC                26.33      24.03  
 12 Lee, Vanessa               8 FF-PC                  24.56      24.76  
 13 Madden, Melanie M          8 OAQ-PC                 25.29      24.84  
 14 Leong, Kaysie K            8 MAKO-PC                25.62      25.06  
 15 Shrivastava, Raina         8 SCSC-PC                24.78      25.23  
 16 Sisto, Brooke L            7 OAQ-PC                 25.03      25.32  
 17 Shepherd, Jocelyn          8 OAQ-PC                 25.44      25.60  
 18 Schmitt, Maddie P          8 SLST-PC                25.40      25.62  
 19 McLain, Brianna M          7 CAB-PC                 27.67      26.48  
 20 Bui, Kelly                 7 UN-PC                  24.45      26.81  
 21 Fonua, Leilani L           8 VS-PC                  24.64      27.21  
 22 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC                 24.48      27.23  
 23 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC                 26.06      28.04  
 24 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                25.01      28.72  
 25 D'Souza, Evangeline M      7 OAQ-PC                 27.31      28.84  
 26 Buckallew, Daniela S       7 QSS-PC                 26.46      29.11  
C - Division  
  1 Ling, Elayna               8 EBA-PC                    NT      18.78  
  2 Slorahn, Piper K           8 QSS-PC                    NT      23.32  
  3 Hyodo, Lisa                8 SCSC-PC                35.00      24.67  
  4 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC                    NT      25.56  
  5 Johnson, Zoé              8 GATO-PC                   NT      25.89  
  6 Wordelman, Lina S          8 SCSC-PC                   NT      26.22  
  7 Woods, mai H               7 MBSC-PC                32.21      26.36  
  8 Woo, Ellie                 7 GATO-PC                   NT      26.41  
  9 Hensley, Teagan S          7 MAKO-PC                   NT      27.56  
 10 Resendiz, Sarahy           8 SEA-PC                    NT      27.74  
 11 Blanchard, Eliana C        7 MAKO-PC                   NT      28.13  
 12 Wong, Bubbles Y            7 OAQ-PC                 32.59      28.54  
 13 Fong, Cassidy J            8 VS-PC                  30.50      28.55  
 14 Yarlagadda, Shreya         8 SCVS-PC                   NT      29.26  
 15 Shepherd, Audrina M        7 OAQ-PC                 29.97      29.58  
 16 Sobieraj, Sophia N         8 SLUG-PC                30.72      30.66  
 17 Samson, Rhenea             7 MCAT-PC              1:00.00      31.84  
 18 Fletcher, Kacie M          7 MBSC-PC                   NT      32.46  
 19 Dasilva, Penelope J        7 WAVE-PC                   NT      32.70  
 20 Powers, Jacquelynn B       7 SEA-PC                 33.17      32.88  
 21 Rutter, Violet S           5 LGSC-PC                   NT      33.25  
 22 White, Addison W           6 MAKO-PC                32.51      33.29  
 23 Ryali, Sivani              8 QSS-PC                    NT      33.48  
 24 Young, Carmen L            7 OAQ-PC                 38.44      33.67  
 25 Vega, Arwen K              7 OAQ-PC                 38.20      33.84  
 26 Nallan, Suraga             6 QSS-PC                 44.48      34.17  
 27 Dempsey, Paisley L         5 SEA-PC                    NT      34.85  
 28 Primmer, Audrey            5 QSS-PC                    NT      35.79  
 29 Holloway, Scarlett J       6 MBSC-PC                   NT      36.32  
 30 Kharya, Molly              8 SCVS-PC                38.93      37.80  
 -- Chen, Caelan               6 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Doan, Alessia              7 VS-PC                  31.22         DQ  
 -- Madrigal, Kirra I          5 MCAT-PC                47.77         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                  18.96      18.38  
  2 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC                19.31      18.78  
  3 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC                20.73      19.06  
  4 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC                 21.99      19.71  
  5 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC                21.72      20.09  
  6 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC                20.71      20.27  
  7 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC                19.12      20.62  
  8 Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC                22.61      21.20  
  9 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                 21.14      21.29  
 10 Primmer, Jake R            7 QSS-PC                 22.05      22.05  
 11 Saxton Vaka, Pa'kalani M   8 SLUG-PC                22.81      22.43  
 12 Yang, Darrin B             7 RAYS-PC                22.53      22.83  
 13 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC                23.31      24.57  
 14 Wang, Ethan Z              7 PEAK-PC                23.29      25.18  
B - Division  
  1 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC                25.79      22.26  
  2 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                24.24      22.85  
  3 Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                  24.46      22.95  
  4 Haghnazari, Brandon E      8 VS-PC                  23.76      23.17  
  5 Jin, Seth                  8 SLUG-PC                26.27      23.21  
  6 Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC                23.93      24.01  
  7 HO, Khoa T                 8 VS-PC                  24.78      24.02  
  8 Chiu, Kealan               7 SLST-PC                24.84      24.08  
  9 Tokuz, Yusuf I             8 SCSC-PC                27.16      25.79  
 10 Mazzola, Nikola S          7 QSS-PC                 26.46      26.14  
 11 Elaydi, Shareef            6 SCSC-PC                26.74      26.42  
 12 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC                 24.54      26.69  
 13 Gregory, Dylan C           5 UN-PC                  27.31      27.87  
C - Division  
  1 Gupta, Tanay               8 SCSC-PC                   NT      20.74  
  2 Prasad, Rishi              8 QSS-PC                    NT      21.99  
  3 Wang, Brandon              8 PEAK-PC                   NT      22.63  
  4 Sharif, Zane               8 SCSC-PC                   NT      23.55  
  5 Pechan, Zachary T          8 MBSC-PC                   NT      24.00  
  6 Luu, Tyson L               7 UN-PC                     NT      24.62  
  7 Weinkauf, Max              8 CSC-PC                    NT      24.93  
  8 Nelson, Jaydon S           8 MCAT-PC                   NT      26.05  
  9 Kong, Brent C              8 SLUG-PC                   NT      26.12  
 10 Tompkins, Lucas A          8 MHSA-PC                   NT      26.49  
 11 TA, Riley H                7 UN-PC                     NT      26.82  
 12 Coutinho, Shaun K          6 SCSC-PC                   NT      26.92  
 13 Nae, Daniel A              6 OAQ-PC                 29.19      27.11  
 14 Wang, Evan S               7 SCSC-PC                29.74      27.23  
 15 Bjork, Frej A              7 SLUG-PC                30.35      27.62  
 16 Rocha, Jacob B             7 MAKO-PC                32.95      27.88  
 17 Slorahn, Brayden H         6 QSS-PC                    NT      29.77  
 18 Alegria, Sebastian         7 MAKO-PC                   NT      29.82  
 19 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                 35.74      30.69  
 20 Foucu, Nathan              7 OAQ-PC                    NT      30.72  
 21 Comolli, Carter S          8 MBSC-PC                   NT      30.80  
 22 Wied, Luke T               6 QSS-PC                    NT      31.04  
 23 Gavin, Tucker A            7 MAKO-PC                32.44      31.91  
 24 Foucu, Kevin P             6 OAQ-PC                    NT      31.96  
 25 Tortorelli, Zachary M      7 MAKO-PC                   NT      32.09  
 26 Nishioka, Sascha I         8 SLUG-PC                30.16      32.22  
 27 Wang, Anthony              7 RAYS-PC                   NT      34.10  
 28 Nguyen, Tien H             5 UN-PC                  33.54      34.85  
 29 Olsen, Peter H             6 QSS-PC                 36.88      35.08  
 30 Dunn, Asa J                5 OAQ-PC                 37.24      35.32  
 31 Guo, Thomas                7 VS-PC                     NT      37.13  
 32 LI, Henry                  8 VS-PC                     NT      37.42  
 33 Medrano, Joaquin M         8 VS-PC                     NT      37.52  
 34 Weltchek, Maximilian H     6 MAKO-PC                   NT      42.53  
 35 Marcuccillo, Boston        6 UN-PC                     NT      44.59  
 36 Hu, Peyton K               6 OAQ-PC                    NT      48.13  
 -- Marcuccillo, Cayne P       6 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Horton, Jacob P            6 OAQ-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 MA, Ashley C              14 SCSC-PC              1:04.19    1:04.74  
  2 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                1:06.49    1:04.84  
  3 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC              1:05.24    1:04.92  
  4 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC              1:04.78    1:05.00  
  5 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC               1:06.34    1:06.41  
  6 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC               1:06.36    1:06.49  
  7 Tang, Kaitlyn E           14 FOG-PC               1:05.54    1:06.51  
  7 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC               1:04.86    1:06.51  
  9 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                1:06.99    1:07.53  
 10 Thien, Kristen L          14 VS-PC                1:05.52    1:07.64  
 11 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              1:05.84    1:07.81  
 12 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               1:05.08    1:09.15  
 13 McKenna, Mai L            14 OAQ-PC               1:03.19    1:09.57  
 14 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               1:06.82    1:10.26  
B - Division  
  1 Donaldson, Bailey C       13 BAY-PC               1:07.47    1:05.59  
  2 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC              1:07.44    1:06.19  
  3 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC              1:07.10    1:06.37  
  4 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC              1:07.17    1:06.80  
  5 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC              1:08.35    1:07.50  
  6 Jalal, Oriana             13 SCSC-PC              1:09.16    1:07.64  
  7 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               1:13.24    1:08.70  
  8 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC              1:10.15    1:08.88  
  9 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC              1:12.12    1:09.26  
 10 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               1:07.41    1:09.29  
 11 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              1:11.40    1:09.43  
 12 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                1:11.68    1:09.58  
 13 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                1:09.87    1:09.90  
 14 Wong, Elaine              13 QSS-PC               1:10.34    1:10.18  
 15 Ngo, Catherine            13 VS-PC                1:11.85    1:10.21  
 16 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                1:12.35    1:10.30  
 17 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC               1:12.63    1:10.99  
 18 Rickard, Annie M          13 MAKO-PC              1:16.44    1:12.19  
 19 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               1:14.76    1:13.72  
 20 Borsodi, Ella B           13 CAB-PC               1:13.75    1:13.81  
 21 Marroquin, Alexandra A    13 CAB-PC               1:12.78    1:14.17  
 22 Cruz, Damiera L           13 SEA-PC               1:09.19    1:14.57  
 23 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              1:12.66    1:14.85  
 24 Keith, Sammie M           14 TIDE-PC              1:13.40    1:15.25  
 25 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC              1:14.88    1:15.39  
 26 Yeo, Catherine H          13 UN-PC                1:14.16    1:17.32  
 27 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              1:14.12    1:17.39  
 28 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                1:14.37    1:19.19  
 28 Liu, Angela               13 OAQ-PC               1:17.40    1:19.19  
 30 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                1:17.73    1:20.90  
C - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maria D           14 SEA-PC               1:21.52    1:13.96  
  2 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               1:18.87    1:14.75  
  3 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               1:18.64    1:16.32  
  4 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               1:18.48    1:17.79  
  5 Yeung, Natania            13 WEST-PC              1:18.30    1:18.72  
  6 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               1:20.84    1:19.30  
  7 Burd, Olivia M            13 BAY-PC               1:30.20    1:20.54  
  8 Xing, Kathy Y             13 QSS-PC               1:28.47    1:21.95  
  9 Camakaka, Fiona           13 SLUG-PC              1:19.09    1:22.94  
 10 Sedghyar, Madelyn J       13 MAKO-PC              1:23.99    1:23.24  
 11 Holloway, Lilly J         13 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:23.95  
 12 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               1:23.59    1:25.26  
 13 Pellett, Erika L          13 SEA-PC               1:27.19    1:25.27  
 14 Resendiz, Kelly           13 UN-PC                     NT    1:26.53  
 15 LI, Victoria              13 VS-PC                     NT    1:29.83  
 16 Vantassel, Maddie E       14 MBSC-PC              1:37.90    1:30.52  
 17 Deshpande, Rama A         13 WAVE-PC              1:41.04    1:31.98  
 18 Huynh, Kayla T            13 SCSC-PC              1:35.65    1:35.05  
 19 Kononova, Julia           13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:36.81  
 20 Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT    1:41.11  
 21 Flores, Rachael S         13 MCAT-PC                   NT    1:45.91  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC               1:01.83    1:03.76  
  2 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          16 SCSC-PC              1:03.29    1:06.38  
  3 Cadile, Taylor C          17 OAQ-PC               1:03.83    1:09.17  
  4 Wilson, Miranda F         15 SEA-PC               1:03.42    1:09.77  
B - Division  
  1 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              1:06.86    1:10.07  
  2 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               1:07.03    1:10.17  
  3 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                1:07.50    1:10.23  
  4 Bacon, Halliona Y         15 OAQ-PC               1:12.44    1:11.52  
  5 Carnell, Rachel S         16 GGST-PC              1:09.96    1:12.11  
  6 Harmeyer, Lisa E          17 OAQ-PC               1:11.96    1:14.25  
  7 Ewell, Stefani M          17 OAQ-PC               1:10.62    1:15.61  
C - Division  
  1 Garra, Madison A          15 MAKO-PC              1:17.63    1:11.81  
  2 Crisafulli, Mikayla K     16 UN-PC                1:21.12    1:15.08  
  3 Schmidt, Kira E           15 WAVE-PC              1:25.47    1:20.58  
  4 Scott, Anna Marie D       15 SLUG-PC              1:20.48    1:21.30  
  5 Henderson, Destinee I     15 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:22.39  
  6 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC              1:24.49    1:31.39  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hampel, Jarrett J         14 SVS-PC               1:02.25      59.27  
  2 Chou, Timmy N             13 SCSC-PC              1:01.30    1:00.36  
  3 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC              1:02.96    1:01.04  
  4 Critzer, Chris G          13 MAKO-PC              1:00.40    1:01.88  
  5 Carlson, Jack A           14 OAQ-PC                 58.35    1:04.89  
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                1:03.59    1:00.16  
  2 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              1:08.52    1:02.70  
  3 Powers, Patrick J         13 SEA-PC               1:03.83    1:05.12  
  4 Carlton, Mason K          13 CAB-PC               1:04.65    1:05.57  
  5 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC              1:08.33    1:05.62  
  6 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                1:04.71    1:05.64  
  7 Tagalo, Josh              13 VS-PC                1:06.64    1:06.45  
  8 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              1:08.28    1:07.15  
  9 Leung, Colin Q            14 SCSC-PC              1:09.71    1:07.43  
 10 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC              1:10.79    1:07.46  
 11 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              1:09.20    1:07.96  
 12 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                1:07.50    1:08.27  
 13 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC               1:12.71    1:10.39  
 14 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC              1:11.40    1:11.69  
C - Division  
  1 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                1:19.31    1:09.76  
  2 Luu, Ethan B              13 UN-PC                1:14.36    1:10.85  
  3 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:10.95  
  4 Santos, Matthew           13 SCSC-PC              1:15.10    1:11.48  
  5 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC              1:16.28    1:11.92  
  6 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              1:23.16    1:12.08  
  7 Bouzina, Hakim M          14 CAB-PC               1:29.24    1:12.86  
  8 Gaither, Alex S           13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:13.08  
  9 Cheng, David              13 PEAK-PC              1:18.48    1:13.82  
 10 Joe, Larry T              13 SCSC-PC              1:22.81    1:16.29  
 11 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                1:15.08    1:16.50  
 12 Land, Oliver P            13 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:16.83  
 13 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              1:17.74    1:17.16  
 14 Tau, Cyrus                13 CSC-PC               1:22.74    1:18.07  
 15 Sudan, Anil A             13 SCSC-PC              1:20.80    1:18.25  
 16 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               1:18.76    1:19.24  
 17 Cheng, James              13 PEAK-PC              1:21.79    1:19.42  
 18 Dias, Dishan T            13 VS-PC                1:24.84    1:20.84  
 19 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                1:22.42    1:21.64  
 20 Huang, Kevin              13 VS-PC                1:30.94    1:22.01  
 21 Sager, John B             14 OAQ-PC               1:13.89    1:22.70  
 22 Tuffy, Lennan             13 GATO-PC                   NT    1:27.83  
 -- Shah, Sachin              13 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dietz, Zach D             15 OAQ-PC                 57.69      58.05  
  2 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC                59.50    1:00.70  
  3 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC                 59.35    1:01.33  
B - Division  
  1 Lam, Dylan C              16 PEAK-PC              1:07.40    1:03.50  
  2 Hampel, Kegan J           18 SVS-PC               1:01.47    1:04.82  
  3 Leong, Kai K              15 MAKO-PC              1:05.74    1:05.30  
C - Division  
  1 Luo, Kevin                15 PEAK-PC              1:18.49    1:09.96  
  2 Florez, Taylor C          16 SLST-PC              1:26.63    1:26.84  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC              1:03.43    1:03.18  
  2 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              1:06.21    1:05.05  
  3 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              1:06.75    1:06.42  
  4 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC              1:06.05    1:06.72  
  5 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC              1:07.03    1:08.21  
  6 Tran, Julie T             12 SCSC-PC              1:08.89    1:08.31  
  7 Nguyen, Jessica           12 SCSC-PC              1:10.40    1:09.45  
  8 Chen, Ysabel              11 SCSC-PC              1:09.60    1:09.63  
  9 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC              1:11.85    1:09.82  
 10 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC              1:11.80    1:10.05  
 11 Meck, Katherine A         11 SCSC-PC              1:09.15    1:10.55  
 12 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC              1:10.11    1:10.63  
 13 LY, Annie                 12 MAKO-PC              1:12.60    1:10.81  
 14 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              1:09.91    1:10.87  
 15 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC              1:12.67    1:11.46  
 16 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              1:11.59    1:12.45  
 17 Chang, Jacqueline         12 SCSC-PC              1:11.93    1:12.98  
 18 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC               1:12.13    1:13.46  
 19 Beams, Lola M             11 LO-PC                1:10.97    1:13.85  
 20 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC              1:10.50    1:14.25  
B - Division  
  1 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC              1:13.69    1:08.15  
  2 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC               1:17.51    1:10.13  
  3 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                1:12.87    1:10.42  
  4 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC              1:12.85    1:11.49  
  5 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC               1:14.36    1:11.91  
  6 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC              1:16.50    1:12.05  
  7 Rumzie, Claire C          12 BAY-PC               1:14.20    1:12.23  
  8 Rataul, Alessandra        12 MAKO-PC              1:20.39    1:12.26  
  9 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC               1:14.06    1:12.54  
 10 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                1:14.31    1:12.65  
 11 HE, Sophia D              12 FF-PC                1:19.23    1:12.91  
 12 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC               1:16.13    1:12.98  
 13 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC              1:13.91    1:13.03  
 14 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC              1:13.22    1:13.60  
 15 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC              1:14.29    1:13.66  
 16 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              1:12.76    1:14.00  
 17 Vetter, Laura I           12 SEA-PC               1:22.95    1:14.27  
 18 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                1:15.14    1:15.07  
 19 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                1:16.02    1:15.17  
 19 Williams, Darlina         11 CAB-PC               1:17.39    1:15.17  
 21 Lee, Aneska K             11 PEAK-PC              1:16.14    1:16.26  
 22 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC               1:16.81    1:16.41  
 23 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC              1:14.73    1:16.60  
 24 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC               1:18.62    1:16.93  
 25 Skipworth, Emily M        11 WAVE-PC              1:19.44    1:17.19  
 26 Turner, Madison A         12 SEA-PC               1:20.38    1:17.39  
 27 Song, Avery               12 QSS-PC               1:21.95    1:17.59  
 28 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              1:17.77    1:17.66  
 29 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC              1:24.11    1:17.70  
 30 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC              1:20.67    1:18.08  
 31 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC              1:18.30    1:18.16  
 32 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC               1:22.01    1:18.68  
 33 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                1:20.49    1:19.20  
 34 HU, Chloe J               11 RAYS-PC              1:20.58    1:19.74  
 35 Patnaik, Bhavya           11 SCSC-PC              1:20.08    1:19.76  
 36 Nguyen, Cassandra         12 VS-PC                1:21.70    1:19.78  
 37 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC               1:16.68    1:20.08  
 38 Levkovic, Isabella M      11 QSS-PC               1:20.13    1:20.24  
 39 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC              1:18.95    1:20.52  
 40 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC              1:19.35    1:20.56  
 41 Nalwasky, Cassidy T       12 MBSC-PC              1:21.16    1:20.61  
 42 Fernandez, Kayli A        11 MAKO-PC              1:21.61    1:20.81  
 42 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC              1:21.16    1:20.81  
 44 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC              1:22.23    1:21.71  
 45 Bacon, Jeila M            12 OAQ-PC               1:24.94    1:21.81  
 46 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC              1:25.48    1:22.17  
 47 Reeder, Payton E          11 GGST-PC              1:19.50    1:22.28  
 48 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC               1:24.68    1:22.94  
 49 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              1:24.32    1:22.95  
 50 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC              1:25.62    1:23.67  
 51 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                1:25.44    1:24.71  
 52 Sedghyar, Lylly J         12 MAKO-PC              1:22.26    1:24.91  
 53 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC              1:25.56    1:26.02  
 54 Madden, Roxanne C         11 OAQ-PC               1:24.14    1:26.50  
 -- Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC               1:22.35         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Annika S          12 PEAK-PC              1:29.69    1:15.33  
  2 Stephens, Deijah S        12 CAB-PC                    NT    1:17.82  
  3 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC              1:27.69    1:19.08  
  4 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:19.65  
  5 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC               1:26.44    1:19.95  
  6 Doddaballapur, Praagna V  12 SCSC-PC              1:40.80    1:20.46  
  7 Sit, Tiffany              11 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:20.55  
  8 Huynh, Charlene B         11 SCSC-PC              1:28.98    1:23.16  
  9 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                1:27.33    1:24.49  
 10 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:24.80  
 11 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               1:34.67    1:25.67  
 12 Joehren, Kimi E           11 BAY-PC               1:29.06    1:25.94  
 13 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC              1:28.50    1:26.06  
 14 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC              1:27.44    1:26.26  
 15 Herndon, Dakota M         12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:26.52  
 16 Davies, Reagan E          12 SCSC-PC              1:33.33    1:26.82  
 17 Gupta, Shreya             12 SCSC-PC              1:31.74    1:29.09  
 18 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               1:30.52    1:29.19  
 19 Mazzocco, Tessa R         12 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:29.78  
 20 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC               1:31.79    1:30.01  
 21 Olsen, Morgan E           12 TMPO-PC                   NT    1:32.35  
 22 Pruden, Sophia M          11 SCSC-PC              1:41.26    1:32.73  
 23 Karlekar, Diya            11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:35.17  
 24 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC              1:42.42    1:35.29  
 25 Gupta, Tanvi              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:45.56  
 26 Mahajan, Saloni           11 SLST-PC                   NT    1:51.72  
 -- Prasad, Shachi            12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Romeo, Lucianna I         11 SEA-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Jin, Madeleine            11 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCombie, Ally E          11 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                1:05.53    1:03.04  
  2 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC              1:04.21    1:05.08  
  3 Thien, Kenneth V          12 VS-PC                1:09.65    1:06.23  
  4 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC              1:06.49    1:06.27  
  5 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC               1:08.25    1:06.86  
  6 Hatch, Jacob L            12 MAKO-PC              1:07.99    1:07.07  
  7 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC               1:06.43    1:07.79  
  8 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              1:10.10    1:08.44  
  9 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC               1:08.85    1:09.71  
 10 Kim, Jacob Y              11 SCSC-PC              1:10.58    1:12.06  
 11 Martinelli, Lorenzo P     11 SCSC-PC              1:08.92    1:12.79  
B - Division  
  1 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC              1:11.75    1:07.25  
  2 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                1:18.42    1:08.43  
  3 Fulgencio, Ej J           12 MCAT-PC              1:14.42    1:08.52  
  4 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                1:11.69    1:08.74  
  5 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                1:13.56    1:09.56  
  6 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              1:14.07    1:11.20  
  7 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              1:12.96    1:12.89  
  8 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              1:14.20    1:13.06  
  9 Valdez, Angelo            12 SEA-PC               1:13.80    1:13.50  
 10 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              1:13.65    1:13.75  
 11 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC              1:15.78    1:13.85  
 12 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC              1:12.95    1:13.86  
 13 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC              1:17.93    1:14.25  
 14 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC              1:17.73    1:14.97  
 15 Wang, Ryan S              12 SCSC-PC              1:18.33    1:15.68  
 16 Goenawan, Jackson L       11 SCSC-PC              1:14.77    1:16.04  
 17 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                1:21.76    1:16.07  
 18 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC              1:18.37    1:16.12  
 19 Rossi, Leland M           12 UN-PC                1:17.52    1:16.63  
 20 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              1:21.01    1:17.03  
 21 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              1:20.09    1:17.42  
 22 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC              1:17.99    1:17.52  
 23 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                1:16.74    1:17.73  
 24 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC               1:17.68    1:17.75  
 25 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                1:22.11    1:18.07  
 26 Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC               1:17.65    1:18.56  
 27 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC              1:21.29    1:18.59  
 28 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC               1:20.10    1:19.08  
 29 Armbruster, Ethan J       12 BAY-PC               1:19.73    1:19.77  
 30 Tran, Kevin K             11 SCSC-PC              1:20.58    1:23.17  
 31 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                1:22.56    1:23.61  
 32 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC              1:19.86    1:24.07  
 33 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                1:19.63    1:24.79  
 -- Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                1:21.54         DQ  
 -- Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC              1:12.34         DQ  
 -- Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               1:15.56         DQ  
 -- LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                1:15.80         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Arellano, Michael J       12 BAY-PC               1:25.11    1:18.43  
  2 MA, Allen Y               12 VS-PC                     NT    1:19.24  
  3 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC               1:27.03    1:20.43  
  4 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC              1:24.15    1:20.59  
  5 Madrigal, Alejandro T     12 CAB-PC                    NT    1:21.40  
  6 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC              1:26.08    1:21.79  
  7 Hagenau, Dietrich W       12 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:23.93  
  8 Gitchev, Alex K           12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:24.78  
  9 Piros, Marshall E         11 CAB-PC               1:40.92    1:25.06  
 10 Pham, Bryan Q             11 UN-PC                1:24.50    1:25.57  
 11 Marini, Nick J            12 SLUG-PC              1:31.99    1:25.70  
 12 HO, Daryl D               12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:27.45  
 13 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:29.62  
 14 Bjork, Maxwell S          12 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:30.57  
 15 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC               1:46.38    1:36.59  
 16 WU, Jasper Y              11 QSS-PC               1:39.44    1:38.75  
 17 Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT    1:43.55  
 18 West, Alex H              12 OAQ-PC               2:10.00    1:44.39  
 19 Spellman, Lorenzo L       11 SLUG-PC              1:46.70    1:44.93  
 20 Garcia, Gerry F           11 PEAK-PC              1:50.56    1:46.97  
 21 Chen, Alex R              11 FF-PC                2:00.00    1:52.89  
 22 Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC                   NT    1:56.19  
 23 Tieu, Adam L              11 BAY-PC               2:00.81    1:57.91  
 -- Tian, Samuel A            11 QSS-PC               1:32.74         DQ  
 -- Whipple, Wylder S         11 OAQ-PC               1:50.42         DQ  
 -- Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC              1:27.70         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC              1:07.25    1:06.32  
  2 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC              1:09.23    1:07.19  
  3 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC              1:14.13    1:12.54  
  4 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                1:14.38    1:12.65  
  5 Pei, Serena H             10 VS-PC                1:14.99    1:13.55  
  6 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC               1:18.68    1:15.86  
  7 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC              1:19.33    1:16.19  
  8 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC              1:16.43    1:16.73  
  9 Wang, Vivian              10 PEAK-PC              1:20.86    1:19.63  
 10 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC              1:19.94    1:20.40  
 11 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC              1:19.75    1:21.91  
 12 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC              1:19.83    1:22.82  
 -- Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC              1:20.99         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC              1:25.48    1:19.22  
  2 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC               1:22.71    1:19.70  
  3 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC              1:28.77    1:20.05  
  4 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                1:29.11    1:20.56  
  5 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC              1:22.49    1:21.80  
  6 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC              1:26.59    1:22.22  
  7 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC              1:24.14    1:23.03  
  8 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC              1:33.52    1:23.41  
  9 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC              1:29.84    1:23.45  
 10 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC              1:33.13    1:23.93  
 11 Shipley, Kira             10 SCSC-PC              1:25.19    1:23.98  
 12 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC              1:24.13    1:24.30  
 13 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC               1:29.57    1:25.00  
 14 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC              1:31.43    1:25.12  
 15 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                1:31.34    1:26.10  
 16 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                1:32.74    1:26.49  
 17 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC              1:24.71    1:26.67  
 18 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC              1:28.72    1:27.77  
 19 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC              1:33.74    1:28.02  
 20 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC               1:40.14    1:30.74  
 21 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                1:29.20    1:31.29  
 22 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC              1:37.34    1:32.53  
 23 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC               1:42.05    1:33.16  
 24 Vega, Chritsine A         10 OAQ-PC               1:36.35    1:35.16  
 25 Van Groningen, Sophia O    9 SCSC-PC              1:37.41    1:37.07  
 26 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC              1:43.98    1:38.92  
 27 Munson, Jodie T           10 SLUG-PC              1:42.93    1:41.03  
 28 Nguyen, Mia M              9 SCSC-PC              1:42.41    1:41.10  
 29 McGovern, Katie J         10 SCSC-PC              1:39.19    1:41.82  
 -- Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                1:34.93         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Hall, Kalea W             10 SEA-PC               1:45.83    1:23.39  
  2 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                     NT    1:26.22  
  3 Chow, Helen Z             10 YEMB-PC              1:37.50    1:30.75  
  4 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:33.84  
  5 Clarke, Lucy M            10 SCSC-PC              1:45.78    1:38.09  
  6 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC                    NT    1:38.63  
  7 Davis, Ava J              10 OAQ-PC               1:52.41    1:40.32  
  8 Boyer, Julie              10 SCSC-PC              1:52.74    1:40.84  
  9 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC              1:54.24    1:41.06  
 10 Phan, Angela              10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:45.78  
 11 Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:47.52  
 12 Watson, Zoe                9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:47.65  
 13 Briskey, Grace O          10 CAB-PC               1:58.97    1:47.98  
 14 Wahl, Olivia D            10 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:48.63  
 15 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.83  
 16 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC               1:47.91    1:49.63  
 17 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC               1:52.25    1:51.94  
 18 Lindberg, Amelie Q         9 SLUG-PC              2:17.54    1:58.09  
 19 Knowles, Emily C           9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:58.66  
 20 Bachman, Natalie A        10 BAY-PC                    NT    2:14.45  
 21 Tran, Sydney L             9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:23.50  
 -- Ryali, Sanjana            10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dumont, Amelie J          10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Altamirano, Alexa F       10 MHSA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC               1:15.68    1:12.28  
  2 Flores, Gianlucca         10 QSS-PC               1:14.53    1:14.43  
  3 Doddaballapur, Pramath V  10 SCSC-PC              1:14.34    1:16.09  
  4 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                1:17.05    1:17.19  
  5 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC              1:19.16    1:17.94  
  6 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC              1:16.55    1:18.34  
  7 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC               1:16.73    1:18.71  
  8 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC              1:18.11    1:19.12  
  9 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC              1:20.07    1:21.75  
B - Division  
  1 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC              1:21.97    1:15.63  
  2 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                1:23.51    1:16.32  
  3 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC              1:21.13    1:16.81  
  4 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC              1:20.79    1:17.32  
  5 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC              1:23.29    1:20.70  
  6 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC              1:22.02    1:21.18  
  7 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC              1:24.90    1:21.83  
  8 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC              1:22.61    1:23.33  
  9 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC               1:29.47    1:25.39  
 10 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC              1:23.20    1:25.43  
 11 Valdez, Andrew I          10 SEA-PC               1:25.48    1:26.36  
 12 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC              1:34.18    1:26.97  
 13 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC               1:28.00    1:27.52  
 14 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC              1:37.05    1:27.70  
 15 Grover, Samrit            10 FF-PC                1:38.91    1:37.53  
 16 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC              1:35.56    1:38.94  
 -- Wong, Jayson C            10 SCSC-PC              1:41.02         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                     NT    1:25.90  
  2 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC               1:41.41    1:26.95  
  3 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:27.73  
  4 Ogino, Kyle                9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:29.13  
  5 LI, Dylan                 10 VS-PC                     NT    1:29.51  
  6 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                1:46.21    1:30.04  
  7 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC              1:47.84    1:30.09  
  8 Wilson, Blake A            9 MAKO-PC              1:45.90    1:36.57  
  9 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                     NT    1:42.83  
 10 Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC              1:42.29    1:43.85  
 11 Gameng, Eldrich            9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:46.64  
 12 Adwankar, Rohan S         10 FF-PC                2:00.00    1:48.26  
 13 Iverson, Oliver L          9 SCSC-PC              1:47.99    1:48.65  
 14 Hendricks, Trent T         9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:49.57  
 15 Liu, Derrick Z            10 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:53.76  
 16 Owen, Beckett A            9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:56.13  
 17 Luck, Dmitriy             10 YEMB-PC              1:59.00    1:57.55  
 -- Herman, Adrian A          10 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC               1:53.06         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Woods, Alexander B        10 MBSC-PC              2:10.12         DQ  
 -- Ersan, Burak              10 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kurtz, Jacob J             9 SCSC-PC              2:12.37         DQ  
 -- Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 MA, Ashley C              14 SCSC-PC              2:14.26    2:16.99  
  2 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              2:26.19    2:24.79  
  3 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC              2:24.66    2:24.89  
B - Division  
  1 Donaldson, Bailey C       13 BAY-PC               2:32.98    2:29.67  
  2 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               2:35.60    2:33.50  
  3 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC               2:39.51    2:34.38  
  4 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              2:34.32    2:34.81  
  5 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC              2:45.02    2:37.65  
  6 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC               2:41.89    2:39.72  
  7 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              2:48.18    2:40.40  
  8 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                2:39.15    2:47.09  
C - Division  
  1 Jalal, Oriana             13 SCSC-PC              3:01.02    2:25.15  
  2 Wong, Elaine              13 QSS-PC                    NT    2:30.72  
  3 Borsodi, Ella B           13 CAB-PC                    NT    2:40.62  
  4 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                2:57.78    2:40.85  
  5 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC               3:10.64    2:42.11  
  6 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               3:24.85    2:58.09  
  7 Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT    3:49.57  
 -- Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC               2:21.40    2:26.08  
  2 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC              2:22.14    2:31.37  
B - Division  
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC               2:28.98    2:25.09  
  2 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               2:38.17    2:40.63  
C - Division  
  1 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC                   NT    2:59.66  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Vuong, Kevin              14 FF-PC                2:27.84    2:14.18  
  2 XU, Patrick D             14 PEAK-PC              2:27.54    2:20.22  
  3 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                2:29.45    2:24.45  
C - Division  
  1 Patil, Atharv S           13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:20.10  
  2 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              2:45.83    2:28.16  
  3 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:33.28  
  4 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC                   NT    2:36.06  
  5 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC                   NT    2:39.45  
  6 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC               3:03.86    2:47.08  
  7 Wong, Kyle C              14 CSC-PC                    NT    2:52.17  
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKenna, David P          15 OAQ-PC               1:58.80    2:04.38  
B - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC               2:13.34    2:14.18  
C - Division  
  1 Luu, Jason T              15 UN-PC                2:34.19    2:47.56  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC               2:16.45    2:20.16  
  2 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC              1:46.47    2:21.20  
  3 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC              2:26.92    2:25.14  
  4 Nguyen, Jessica           12 SCSC-PC              2:35.95    2:39.25  
  5 Shah, Khushi N            12 SCSC-PC              2:35.21    2:40.93  
  6 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC              2:30.06    2:50.81  
B - Division  
  1 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               2:52.28    2:28.53  
  2 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              2:43.71    2:34.92  
  3 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC               2:36.63    2:35.85  
  4 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              2:42.96    2:39.21  
  5 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC              2:54.58    2:41.92  
  6 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               2:44.37    2:42.12  
  7 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              3:00.01    2:56.23  
  8 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              2:52.04    2:57.85  
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:28.03  
  2 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:29.86  
  3 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC                   NT    2:38.22  
  4 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC                    NT    2:39.64  
  5 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                     NT    2:44.12  
  6 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC                   NT    2:44.65  
  7 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC                   NT    2:45.51  
  8 Yeh, Ariana N             11 WAVE-PC                   NT    2:48.23  
  9 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:51.39  
 10 Williams, Darlina         11 CAB-PC                    NT    2:54.23  
 11 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:58.42  
 12 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:58.96  
 13 Lin, Sherry               11 PEAK-PC                   NT    3:14.89  
 14 Pruden, Sophia M          11 SCSC-PC              3:33.18    3:17.55  
 15 Coutinho, Kelly N         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:18.78  
 -- Gupta, Tanvi              12 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC              2:13.56    2:09.83  
  2 Lorete, Ethan T           12 SCSC-PC              2:15.78    2:14.60  
  3 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              2:31.97    2:26.92  
  4 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC               2:26.29    2:31.68  
  5 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              2:31.95    2:32.26  
  6 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC               2:29.85    2:33.50  
B - Division  
  1 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC              2:39.41    2:27.78  
  2 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC               2:35.97    2:35.59  
  3 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC               2:35.66    2:36.39  
  4 OH, Brenden S             12 SCSC-PC              2:45.05    2:41.71  
  5 LI, Jason                 11 VS-PC                2:50.00    2:46.53  
  6 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC              2:45.22    2:47.04  
  7 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC               2:49.20    2:53.44  
  8 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                2:52.94    3:04.67  
C - Division  
  1 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC                   NT    2:26.60  
  2 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              2:58.77    2:38.64  
  3 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC                    NT    2:40.03  
  4 LY, Clayton Y             11 RAYS-PC              3:17.85    2:45.17  
  5 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:46.12  
  6 Goenawan, Jackson L       11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:47.78  
  7 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC                    NT    2:51.23  
  8 Nguyen, Brian B           12 VS-PC                     NT    2:53.59  
  9 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC                   NT    2:53.78  
 10 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC                   NT    3:04.17  
 11 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC                   NT    3:08.35  
 12 Scott, Michael E          12 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:08.55  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC                29.68      27.97  
  2 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC                29.33      29.22  
  3 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC                 31.57      30.87  
  4 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                  31.13      31.43  
  5 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC                31.08      31.48  
  6 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                35.56      33.18  
  7 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC                32.60      33.61  
  8 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC                35.57      33.77  
  9 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                  34.61      34.01  
 10 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC                32.20      34.02  
 11 Hall, Kalea W             10 SEA-PC                 34.20      35.32  
 12 Wang, Vivian              10 PEAK-PC                34.64      35.50  
 13 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC                35.54      35.90  
 14 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC                35.26      36.44  
 15 LY, Meghan                 9 UN-PC                  36.47      37.02  
 16 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC                36.43      37.06  
 17 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC                 36.13      37.07  
 18 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC                36.23      38.26  
 -- Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC                36.41         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Wojsiat, Daniella E       10 QSS-PC                 38.22      35.92  
  2 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC                38.01      36.58  
  3 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC                37.65      36.76  
  4 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC                36.73      37.12  
  5 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC                38.18      37.15  
  6 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC                37.71      37.28  
  7 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC                36.97      37.42  
  8 Shipley, Kira             10 SCSC-PC                40.88      37.49  
  9 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC                 39.58      37.60  
 10 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC                37.32      37.67  
 11 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC                 38.73      38.06  
 12 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC                 38.83      38.92  
 13 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC                45.95      39.48  
 14 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                  37.00      39.59  
 15 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC                41.04      39.65  
 16 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                  41.00      39.97  
 17 Nguyen, Mia M              9 SCSC-PC                43.09      40.36  
 18 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                  39.60      40.69  
 19 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC                39.92      40.71  
 19 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC                37.90      40.71  
 21 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC                 38.97      41.10  
 22 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC                42.02      41.14  
 23 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC                 42.91      41.34  
 24 Barringer, Riley A        10 SEA-PC                 40.79      41.39  
 25 Burns, Evie M              9 QSS-PC                 46.71      42.35  
 26 Marroquin, Vanessa A       9 CAB-PC                 43.25      42.88  
 27 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                  45.12      43.40  
 28 Tau, Sophie               10 CSC-PC                 41.40      43.79  
 29 Van Groningen, Sophia O    9 SCSC-PC                45.24      44.08  
 30 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC                 46.79      45.01  
 31 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC                45.40      45.29  
 32 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC                 43.75      45.36  
 33 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC                44.30      45.66  
 34 Livingston, Briana T       9 QSS-PC                 46.14      45.67  
 35 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC                 44.65      45.79  
 36 Munson, Jodie T           10 SLUG-PC                44.56      48.59  
 37 Davis, Ava J              10 OAQ-PC                 46.43      49.15  
 38 Vega, Chritsine A         10 OAQ-PC                 46.99      50.37  
 39 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC                 47.60      50.64  
 40 Hermeston, Bella R         9 OAQ-PC                 46.21      53.06  
 -- HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC                37.39         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Matthies, Kayla S          9 CAB-PC                 51.52      38.89  
  2 Kuo, Andrea               10 QSS-PC                    NT      40.12  
  3 Cho, Rachel I             10 QSS-PC                    NT      42.58  
  4 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC                 50.62      44.67  
  5 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC                 52.78      45.08  
  6 Sue, Kristie M             9 QSS-PC               1:00.38      45.45  
  7 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT      45.88  
  8 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC                52.50      46.04  
  9 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC                51.34      46.24  
 10 McGovern, Katie J         10 SCSC-PC                   NT      46.90  
 11 Wahl, Olivia D            10 OAQ-PC                    NT      47.03  
 12 Weltchek, Madalyn G       10 UN-PC                  49.95      47.59  
 13 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC                 49.70      48.89  
 14 Aquino, Joanne M          10 SLST-PC                49.89      49.64  
 15 Wang, Leila                9 RAYS-PC                   NT      49.70  
 16 Briskey, Grace O          10 CAB-PC                 53.44      49.72  
 17 Phan, Angela              10 SCSC-PC              1:05.69      49.85  
 18 Watson, Zoe                9 SLUG-PC                50.90      49.89  
 19 Young, Isabel R            9 OAQ-PC                    NT      50.20  
 20 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC                52.87      50.59  
 21 Altamirano, Alexa F       10 MHSA-PC                   NT      50.74  
 22 Nguyen, Destiny T         10 MAKO-PC                52.82      50.76  
 23 Young-Hinck, Ruby R       10 SLUG-PC                58.88      51.43  
 24 Presunka, Angelina M      10 WAVE-PC                59.38      52.48  
 25 Herndon, Cassidy          10 SCSC-PC                   NT      53.78  
 26 Krebs, Charlotte J        10 WAVE-PC                56.81      53.86  
 27 Marrufo, Ella B            9 LGSC-PC              1:03.15      53.88  
 28 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC               1:01.28      56.10  
 29 Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC              1:06.41      57.95  
 30 Bui, Karen                 9 UN-PC                1:14.54      58.72  
 31 Scheufele, Nina E          9 SCSC-PC                   NT      58.78  
 32 Ryali, Sanjana            10 QSS-PC                    NT      59.39  
 33 Dumont, Amelie J          10 QSS-PC                    NT      59.52  
 34 Knowles, Emily C           9 SLUG-PC                59.27      59.81  
 35 Lindberg, Amelie Q         9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:01.91  
 36 Kvaternik, Sofia           9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:02.25  
 37 Olson, Ellie P             9 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:04.61  
 38 Vetter, Veronica          10 SEA-PC               1:07.62    1:07.49  
 39 Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT    1:09.49  
 40 Dunn, Mackenzie G          9 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:09.77  
 41 Tran, Sydney L             9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:11.48  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC                31.70      30.78  
  2 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC                 30.84      30.92  
  3 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC                 31.45      32.04  
  4 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC                32.50      32.42  
  5 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                  32.11      32.47  
  6 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC                33.96      32.50  
  7 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC                32.81      32.57  
  8 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC                32.02      33.02  
  9 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC                 34.33      33.15  
 10 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC                33.83      33.44  
 11 Flores, Gianlucca         10 QSS-PC                 35.46      34.66  
 12 Tran, Ethan N             10 SCSC-PC                34.18      35.07  
 13 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC                35.18      35.42  
 14 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC                35.98      35.81  
 15 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC                34.07      36.07  
 16 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC                 35.10      36.42  
 17 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC                35.30      36.77  
B - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC                36.35      33.52  
  2 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC                37.73      34.49  
  3 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC                36.23      34.66  
  4 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC                36.74      35.46  
  5 Hsieh, Dylan C             9 SCSC-PC                36.22      35.53  
  6 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC                36.85      35.82  
  7 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                  39.16      36.04  
  8 Rossi, Lachlan S          10 UN-PC                  37.06      37.42  
  9 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC                 38.07      37.51  
 10 Nguyen, Justin             9 SCSC-PC                41.07      37.60  
 11 Jalal, Grayson             9 SCSC-PC                41.43      37.76  
 12 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC                37.42      37.91  
 13 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC                44.82      38.00  
 14 Liu, Phil Z               10 QSS-PC                 40.95      38.81  
 15 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                  40.97      38.89  
 16 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC                41.63      38.92  
 17 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC                 44.60      38.94  
 18 TA, Aidan H                9 UN-PC                  36.29      39.17  
 19 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC                43.17      39.20  
 20 Orth, Kyle A              10 TIDE-PC                44.51      39.27  
 21 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                  40.54      39.34  
 22 Valdez, Andrew I          10 SEA-PC                 40.90      39.41  
 23 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC                 37.41      39.79  
 24 Deshaw, Mattias A          9 MAKO-PC                38.45      39.91  
 24 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC                41.33      39.91  
 26 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC                39.17      40.02  
 27 Tran, Sean Anh Ziet A      9 UN-PC                  40.70      40.23  
 28 LY, Dayshaun D            10 UN-PC                  43.95      40.39  
 29 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC                43.54      41.03  
 30 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                  41.70      41.26  
 31 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC                 43.65      42.35  
 32 Llabres, Luke T           10 OAQ-PC                 44.12      44.72  
 33 Campbell, Eli             10 MBSC-PC                45.29      46.84  
 34 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                42.32      46.87  
 -- Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC                36.21         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Ogino, Kyle                9 SCSC-PC                   NT      40.06  
  2 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC                 50.98      40.96  
  3 Hardwick, Blake F          9 SCSC-PC                   NT      41.16  
  4 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT      41.55  
  5 Wong, Jayson C            10 SCSC-PC                47.68      42.29  
  6 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC                 51.64      42.61  
  7 LI, Dylan                 10 VS-PC                     NT      43.21  
  8 Doan, Anston              10 VS-PC                  49.81      44.27  
  8 Douros, Nikos             10 SEA-PC                 48.96      44.27  
 10 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT      45.21  
 11 Huang, Leon Y             10 QSS-PC                 50.75      45.97  
 12 Chaube, Amartya           10 MAKO-PC                47.75      46.08  
 13 Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC                47.86      46.20  
 14 Smith, Carson K            9 WAVE-PC                   NT      46.50  
 15 Rodrigues, Matthew C      10 QSS-PC                 48.57      46.90  
 16 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                1:05.84      48.45  
 17 Grover, Samrit            10 FF-PC                  49.20      49.18  
 17 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC                49.38      49.18  
 19 Woods, Alexander B        10 MBSC-PC                58.85      49.61  
 20 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                1:00.52      50.15  
 21 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC                   NT      50.30  
 22 McCombie, Ethan C          9 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.46  
 23 LI, James H                9 QSS-PC                 49.79      51.93  
 24 Sugaya, Yusei             10 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.80  
 25 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC                 59.53      52.94  
 26 Buckallew, Christopher A   9 UN-PC                  59.00      53.43  
 27 Ersan, Burak              10 SCSC-PC                53.52      54.41  
 28 Garcia, Shaun N            9 TIDE-PC                   NT      55.71  
 29 Abucejo, Gregory L        10 VS-PC                     NT      56.65  
 30 Owen, Beckett A            9 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:00.45  
 31 Habib, Michael            10 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:00.71  
 32 HO, Adrian D               9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:02.47  
 -- Rodriguez, Jordan P        9 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Agrawal, Sohum            10 QSS-PC                 59.90         DQ  
 -- Adwankar, Rohan S         10 FF-PC                  50.00         DQ  
 -- Shi, Harry                 9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Shimomura, Steven J        9 SCSC-PC                58.62         DQ  
 -- Herman, Adrian A          10 LGSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kanazawa, Takuha S        10 WAVE-PC              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Iverson, Oliver L          9 SCSC-PC              1:10.45         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC                32.26      32.94  
  2 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC                35.49      33.97  
  3 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC                 37.22      34.03  
  4 Tran, Katelyn D            8 SCSC-PC                35.83      35.56  
  5 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC                36.47      37.10  
  6 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                  42.93      39.02  
  7 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC                41.84      39.31  
  8 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC                 46.70      39.94  
  9 Mak, Natalie O             7 PST-PC                 40.47      43.01  
 10 Grieco, Valentina          8 GGST-PC                42.55      43.44  
 11 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC                45.94      44.63  
 12 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC                45.75      45.63  
 13 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC                46.30      47.24  
 14 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC                48.14      47.52  
 15 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                47.75      47.57  
 16 Rai, Esha                  8 SCSC-PC                44.34      48.34  
 17 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC                48.51      50.41  
 18 HU, Phoebe S               8 RAYS-PC                48.86      51.41  
 19 Frey, Olivia G             8 TIDE-PC                53.91      53.22  
B - Division  
  1 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC              1:01.39      53.20  
  2 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC               1:03.39      54.45  
  3 Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC                 56.34      56.29  
 -- Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC                 56.44         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Emily E              7 MBSC-PC                   NT      43.22  
  2 Ling, Elayna               8 EBA-PC                    NT      43.51  
  3 Doan, Alessia              7 VS-PC                     NT      49.05  
  4 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC                    NT      49.35  
  5 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                   NT      49.43  
  6 Hill, Macie J              8 MBSC-PC                   NT      50.63  
  7 Iyer, Avni V               7 QSS-PC                    NT      50.85  
  8 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC                   NT      52.25  
  9 Biggerstaff, Jordan R      8 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.51  
 10 Wordelman, Lina S          8 SCSC-PC                   NT      53.82  
 11 Madden, Melanie M          8 OAQ-PC                    NT      54.22  
 12 Campbell, Sasha M          8 MBSC-PC                   NT      55.77  
 13 Sisto, Brooke L            7 OAQ-PC                    NT      56.23  
 14 Garcia, Erika L            8 PEAK-PC                   NT      56.29  
 15 Lee, Vanessa               8 FF-PC                1:40.00      56.84  
 16 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC                    NT      57.90  
 17 McLain, Brianna M          7 CAB-PC                    NT      59.05  
 18 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                   NT      59.82  
 19 Hyodo, Lisa                8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:02.51  
 20 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC               1:19.73    1:06.04  
 21 Sobieraj, Sophia N         8 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:07.13  
 22 Vemula, Sura               7 SLST-PC                   NT    1:08.94  
 23 Fonua, Leilani L           8 VS-PC                     NT    1:16.67  
 24 Rutter, Violet S           5 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:18.78  
 25 Ryali, Sivani              8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:22.99  
 -- James, Bella               8 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Behles, Sydney F           8 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kharya, Molly              8 SCVS-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Sean Y               8 WEST-PC                36.45      35.87  
  2 Zhou, Nolan Y              8 QSS-PC                 36.01      36.22  
  3 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC                 44.32      38.23  
  4 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC                39.86      38.48  
  5 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                  36.79      39.34  
  6 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC                43.24      41.53  
  7 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC                41.89      42.34  
  8 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC                43.91      44.34  
  9 Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC                49.60      44.85  
 10 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                 45.36      45.72  
 11 Wang, Brandon              8 PEAK-PC                51.82      48.36  
 12 Yang, Darrin B             7 RAYS-PC                45.49      49.29  
 13 Htutt, Alex                8 UN-PC                  53.88      50.55  
B - Division  
  1 Apuada, Clark              7 MCAT-PC              1:00.65      35.94  
  2 Chow, Nathan Z             8 YEMB-PC                59.50      51.53  
  3 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC                57.01      53.76  
  4 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC               1:01.74      54.21  
  5 HO, Khoa T                 8 VS-PC                  57.14      54.63  
  6 Gregory, Dylan C           5 UN-PC                1:05.00    1:11.30  
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Leo                 8 VS-PC                     NT      44.12  
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC                   NT      44.67  
  3 Luu, Tyson L               7 UN-PC                     NT      48.40  
  4 Prasad, Rishi              8 QSS-PC                    NT      49.40  
  5 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.53  
  6 Saxton Vaka, Pa'kalani M   8 SLUG-PC                   NT      54.51  
  7 Sharif, Zane               8 SCSC-PC                   NT      55.23  
  8 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC              1:24.43      57.24  
  9 Chiu, Kealan               7 SLST-PC                   NT    1:01.76  
 10 Kong, Brent C              8 SLUG-PC                   NT    1:01.86  
 11 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                    NT    1:05.36  
 12 Tokuz, Yusuf I             8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:08.21  
 13 Pechan, Zachary T          8 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:10.40  
 -- Weinkauf, Max              8 CSC-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bjork, Frej A              7 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gupta, Tanay               8 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nishioka, Sascha I         8 SLUG-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- LI, Henry                  8 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- WU, Allen W                7 PASA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC              2:07.49    2:02.20  
  2 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC              2:07.30    2:06.41  
  3 McKenna, Mai L            14 OAQ-PC               2:04.87    2:07.18  
  4 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC              2:07.29    2:07.84  
  5 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC               2:07.03    2:07.86  
  6 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC              2:11.58    2:08.44  
  7 Tang, Kaitlyn E           14 FOG-PC               2:07.82    2:08.47  
  8 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC               2:08.48    2:09.02  
  9 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                2:07.29    2:09.43  
 10 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC              2:11.52    2:09.51  
 11 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC               2:07.67    2:09.89  
 12 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC              2:10.15    2:10.03  
 13 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC               2:06.78    2:10.37  
 14 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC               2:10.15    2:11.52  
 15 Thien, Kristen L          14 VS-PC                2:07.79    2:12.51  
 16 Dao, Allie T              13 VS-PC                2:10.70    2:14.59  
 17 Wilson, Maria D           14 SEA-PC               2:11.52    2:15.89  
B - Division  
  1 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC              2:12.68    2:05.67  
  2 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                2:13.01    2:09.12  
  3 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC              2:19.05    2:11.23  
  4 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC              2:16.21    2:11.32  
  5 Lucquet, Marie I          13 SCSC-PC              2:16.97    2:12.46  
  6 Donaldson, Bailey C       13 BAY-PC               2:15.98    2:12.66  
  7 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC               2:17.25    2:15.15  
  8 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                2:21.22    2:15.27  
  9 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC               2:14.72    2:16.60  
 10 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC               2:17.95    2:17.32  
 11 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC               2:14.95    2:17.57  
 12 Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC              2:13.55    2:17.88  
 13 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC               2:14.10    2:17.96  
 14 Zhu, Amanda               13 PEAK-PC              2:20.19    2:18.49  
 15 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC              2:20.68    2:18.51  
 16 Prim, Kassidy R           14 MAKO-PC              2:20.56    2:18.59  
 17 Marroquin, Alexandra A    13 CAB-PC               2:20.05    2:18.81  
 18 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC               2:25.62    2:19.03  
 19 Nguyen, Victoria T        13 SCSC-PC              2:21.59    2:19.60  
 20 Borsodi, Ella B           13 CAB-PC               2:23.64    2:19.68  
 21 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC               2:21.61    2:21.67  
 22 Yeung, Natania            13 WEST-PC              2:19.57    2:22.68  
 23 Cruz, Damiera L           13 SEA-PC               2:16.50    2:23.10  
 24 Camakaka, Fiona           13 SLUG-PC              2:27.71    2:24.39  
 25 Burd, Olivia M            13 BAY-PC               2:33.73    2:24.63  
 26 Sedghyar, Madelyn J       13 MAKO-PC              2:30.57    2:25.27  
 27 Yeo, Catherine H          13 UN-PC                2:27.45    2:29.14  
 28 Keller, Michaela C        14 MBSC-PC              2:27.97    2:30.67  
 29 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                2:30.19    2:34.59  
C - Division  
  1 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                     NT    2:07.83  
  2 Rickard, Annie M          13 MAKO-PC              2:34.39    2:09.10  
  3 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:26.79  
  4 Xing, Kathy Y             13 QSS-PC               2:38.39    2:32.23  
  5 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC               2:35.71    2:35.60  
  6 Holloway, Lilly J         13 MBSC-PC                   NT    2:36.65  
  7 Vantassel, Maddie E       14 MBSC-PC              2:46.97    2:40.76  
  8 Pellett, Erika L          13 SEA-PC               2:49.95    2:47.94  
  9 Resendiz, Kelly           13 UN-PC                     NT    2:52.82  
 10 Deshpande, Rama A         13 WAVE-PC                   NT    3:07.70  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          16 SCSC-PC              1:56.78    2:02.43  
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC               2:01.36    2:03.83  
  3 Tran, Krystal A           15 UN-PC                1:59.12    2:10.57  
  4 Wilson, Miranda F         15 SEA-PC               2:04.42    2:13.22  
B - Division  
  1 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC               2:13.98    2:12.39  
  2 Ewell, Stefani M          17 OAQ-PC               2:11.70    2:17.40  
  3 Harmeyer, Lisa E          17 OAQ-PC               2:16.63    2:19.16  
  4 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC               2:14.21    2:19.24  
  5 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC              2:20.38    2:21.69  
  6 Crisafulli, Mikayla K     16 UN-PC                2:24.86    2:22.55  
  7 Scott, Anna Marie D       15 SLUG-PC              2:26.35    2:25.16  
C - Division  
  1 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC                   NT    2:27.78  
  2 Schmidt, Kira E           15 WAVE-PC              3:24.48    2:33.47  
  3 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC              2:41.95    2:44.78  
  4 Saber, Mina S             15 MHSA-PC              3:00.00    3:04.06  
  5 Canfield, Sarah E         15 MHSA-PC                   NT    3:12.40  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barringer, Connor B       14 SEA-PC               1:51.49    1:51.03  
  2 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC              2:00.06    1:55.09  
  3 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                2:03.72    1:57.03  
  4 Critzer, Chris G          13 MAKO-PC              1:51.56    1:57.25  
  5 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                1:59.82    1:59.91  
  6 Carlton, Mason K          13 CAB-PC               2:01.74    2:00.77  
  7 Carlson, Jack A           14 OAQ-PC               1:56.14    2:04.70  
B - Division  
  1 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC              2:08.70    1:58.83  
  2 Patil, Atharv S           13 SCSC-PC              2:08.74    2:01.43  
  3 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC              2:09.25    2:01.97  
  4 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC              2:11.00    2:03.03  
  5 Powers, Patrick J         13 SEA-PC               2:04.66    2:03.53  
  6 Calvetti, Jack A          14 MAKO-PC              2:09.06    2:05.12  
  7 Gore, Shlok S             13 SCSC-PC              2:11.95    2:05.75  
  8 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC              2:10.62    2:07.53  
  9 Tagalo, Josh              13 VS-PC                2:06.16    2:07.63  
 10 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC              2:09.78    2:09.61  
 11 Leung, Colin Q            14 SCSC-PC              2:14.27    2:09.67  
 12 Kwa, Eng L                13 SCSC-PC              2:19.25    2:09.74  
 13 Bouzina, Hakim M          14 CAB-PC               2:17.96    2:10.29  
 14 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC              2:23.52    2:10.58  
 15 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                2:13.74    2:10.62  
 16 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC              2:20.00    2:11.69  
 17 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC              2:16.25    2:12.65  
 18 Nguyen, Albert T          14 VS-PC                2:14.64    2:14.35  
 19 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                2:16.17    2:15.81  
 20 Tau, Cyrus                13 CSC-PC               2:20.52    2:16.20  
 21 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC               2:15.00    2:19.67  
C - Division  
  1 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:12.15  
  2 Wong, Kyle C              14 CSC-PC                    NT    2:12.79  
  3 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC               2:27.32    2:13.98  
  4 Gaither, Alex S           13 SCSC-PC              2:30.00    2:19.56  
  5 Joe, Larry T              13 SCSC-PC              2:26.40    2:20.39  
  6 Huang, Kevin              13 VS-PC                     NT    2:23.45  
  7 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC              2:28.56    2:26.31  
  8 Dias, Dishan T            13 VS-PC                2:34.10    2:27.28  
  9 Sudan, Anil A             13 SCSC-PC              2:36.40    2:28.93  
 10 Tran, Ryan M              13 SCSC-PC              2:56.50    2:40.94  
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dietz, Zach D             15 OAQ-PC               1:55.77    1:54.85  
  2 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC              1:55.64    1:55.74  
  3 McKenna, David P          15 OAQ-PC               1:53.42    1:55.90  
  4 Hampel, Kegan J           18 SVS-PC               1:53.10    2:03.57  
B - Division  
  1 Lam, Dylan C              16 PEAK-PC              2:09.31    2:04.71  
  2 Luu, Jason T              15 UN-PC                2:07.95    2:16.80  
C - Division  
  1 Tsvetanov, Kristiyan T    15 CAB-PC               2:33.10    2:23.03  
  2 Marinshaw, Jacob A        17 SLST-PC                   NT    2:24.12  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC              2:03.15    2:04.24  
  2 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC              2:06.38    2:04.69  
  3 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC              2:07.92    2:05.25  
  4 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC               2:00.83    2:06.75  
  5 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC               2:11.70    2:07.05  
  6 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC              2:08.93    2:07.55  
  7 Chen, Ysabel              11 SCSC-PC              2:11.39    2:09.12  
  8 Vierra, Ella C            12 QSS-PC               2:15.17    2:09.57  
  9 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC              2:12.41    2:10.45  
 10 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC              2:15.11    2:10.53  
 11 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC               2:14.17    2:14.05  
 12 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC              2:12.83    2:14.55  
 13 Pham, Ariel T             12 SCSC-PC              2:16.34    2:14.71  
 14 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC               2:10.27    2:14.81  
 15 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC              2:12.91    2:15.61  
 16 Rumzie, Claire C          12 BAY-PC               2:16.25    2:16.00  
 17 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC              2:14.21    2:18.93  
 18 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC              2:08.76    2:21.72  
 19 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC               2:17.88    2:23.42  
 20 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC              2:17.90    2:25.04  
B - Division  
  1 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                2:21.95    2:12.73  
  2 Deng, Catherine           11 SCSC-PC              2:21.56    2:14.23  
  3 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC              2:20.82    2:15.66  
  4 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC               2:24.63    2:16.07  
  5 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC              2:21.04    2:16.17  
  6 Meck, Katherine A         11 SCSC-PC              2:22.58    2:18.21  
  7 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC               2:22.63    2:18.58  
  8 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                2:32.54    2:18.65  
  9 Ohlson, Natalie R         12 MAKO-PC              2:20.17    2:18.68  
 10 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC               2:21.35    2:18.71  
 11 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC               2:18.99    2:18.95  
 12 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC               2:20.36    2:19.05  
 13 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC              2:23.30    2:19.17  
 14 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC              2:25.32    2:19.69  
 15 Tran, Julie T             12 SCSC-PC              2:24.19    2:19.74  
 16 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC              2:18.48    2:20.45  
 17 Gardner, Rachel B         11 SCSC-PC              2:31.21    2:20.71  
 18 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC              2:22.86    2:20.72  
 19 Williams, Darlina         11 CAB-PC               2:21.04    2:21.01  
 20 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC              2:26.67    2:21.22  
 21 Beams, Lola M             11 LO-PC                2:20.35    2:21.43  
 22 Nalwasky, Cassidy T       12 MBSC-PC              2:25.68    2:21.76  
 23 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC              2:19.03    2:22.65  
 24 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC              2:26.42    2:23.18  
 25 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC              2:35.74    2:23.63  
 26 Matthies, Kelsey C        11 CAB-PC               2:39.04    2:23.71  
 27 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC              2:19.59    2:23.82  
 28 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC               2:21.15    2:23.91  
 29 Kay, Claire N             11 SCSC-PC              2:30.67    2:23.96  
 30 Patnaik, Bhavya           11 SCSC-PC              2:24.21    2:24.75  
 31 Krivokapic-Zhou, Adriann  12 SCSC-PC              2:22.96    2:24.88  
 32 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC               2:26.44    2:25.32  
 33 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC              2:22.81    2:25.44  
 34 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC              2:28.62    2:25.67  
 35 Bacon, Jeila M            12 OAQ-PC               2:27.89    2:25.75  
 36 Kiner, Kaylee A           12 UN-PC                2:29.04    2:26.12  
 37 Reeder, Payton E          11 GGST-PC              2:24.67    2:26.58  
 38 Vetter, Laura I           12 SEA-PC               2:27.65    2:27.06  
 39 Pham, Elise C             12 SCSC-PC              2:31.40    2:27.50  
 40 Doddaballapur, Praagna V  12 SCSC-PC              2:30.34    2:27.57  
 41 Varela, Nalyan I          11 SCSC-PC              2:25.75    2:28.69  
 42 Levkovic, Isabella M      11 QSS-PC               2:33.68    2:28.87  
 43 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC              2:36.32    2:30.32  
 44 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC              2:30.05    2:30.64  
 45 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC              2:40.23    2:31.67  
 46 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                2:38.37    2:32.90  
 47 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC               2:31.61    2:33.03  
 48 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC              2:36.47    2:40.22  
 49 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC               2:34.36    2:40.76  
 50 Corrigan, Kylie M         12 SBA-PC               2:40.61    2:44.07  
C - Division  
  1 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:19.73  
  2 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:27.73  
  3 Nguyen, Cassandra         12 VS-PC                2:41.22    2:30.54  
  4 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC              2:47.41    2:31.45  
  5 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC              2:42.90    2:33.42  
  6 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:34.09  
  7 VU, Emily P               12 SCSC-PC              2:48.27    2:34.80  
  8 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                2:42.58    2:35.98  
  9 HU, Chloe J               11 RAYS-PC              2:52.62    2:36.02  
 10 Skipworth, Emily M        11 WAVE-PC                   NT    2:36.08  
 11 Lin, Sherry               11 PEAK-PC              2:46.72    2:36.50  
 12 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC               2:54.34    2:36.54  
 13 Huynh, Charlene B         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:37.90  
 14 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC                   NT    2:38.27  
 15 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC               2:55.44    2:38.32  
 16 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC              2:45.35    2:38.43  
 17 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC              2:43.26    2:39.37  
 18 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC               2:58.73    2:40.48  
 19 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                2:51.92    2:41.25  
 20 Fernandez, Cristina M     11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:43.13  
 21 Joehren, Kimi E           11 BAY-PC                    NT    2:43.72  
 22 McCombie, Ally E          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:45.51  
 23 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC              2:51.50    2:47.15  
 24 Gupta, Shreya             12 SCSC-PC              2:54.01    2:50.49  
 25 Pruden, Sophia M          11 SCSC-PC              3:02.10    2:52.94  
 26 Prasad, Shachi            12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:11.89  
 27 Lau, Charlotte W          11 PEAK-PC                   NT    3:16.05  
 28 Romeo, Lucianna I         11 SEA-PC                    NT    3:16.98  
 29 Gupta, Tanvi              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:25.95  
 30 Jin, Madeleine            11 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:30.50  
 31 Medrano, Clara M          11 VS-PC                     NT    3:35.06  
 32 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              3:30.00    3:35.85  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC              1:58.47    1:55.51  
  2 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC              2:07.41    1:59.23  
  3 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC              2:14.37    2:02.83  
  4 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC              2:09.55    2:07.30  
  5 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC               2:06.81    2:09.26  
  6 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC               2:10.30    2:09.28  
  7 Fulgencio, Ej J           12 MCAT-PC              2:08.93    2:09.52  
  8 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC              2:11.02    2:09.93  
  9 Hatch, Jacob L            12 MAKO-PC              2:12.48    2:10.91  
 10 Kim, Christian E          11 SCSC-PC              2:14.38    2:11.09  
 11 Martinelli, Lorenzo P     11 SCSC-PC              2:05.36    2:11.25  
 12 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC              2:13.18    2:13.05  
 13 Wang, Ryan S              12 SCSC-PC              2:14.50    2:13.22  
 14 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC               2:14.12    2:15.95  
 15 LY, Clayton Y             11 RAYS-PC              2:13.06    2:16.02  
B - Division  
  1 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                2:29.33    2:09.49  
  2 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                2:19.49    2:09.64  
  3 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                2:25.85    2:09.68  
  4 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC               2:16.77    2:12.45  
  5 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC              2:18.47    2:13.89  
  6 Rossi, Leland M           12 UN-PC                2:15.95    2:15.14  
  7 Edwards, Rhys A           12 SCSC-PC              2:24.49    2:15.89  
  8 Kim, Jacob Y              11 SCSC-PC              2:17.82    2:16.02  
  9 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC              2:15.65    2:16.07  
 10 Tran, Kevin K             11 SCSC-PC              2:21.57    2:16.83  
 10 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC              2:23.09    2:16.83  
 12 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                2:34.05    2:17.13  
 13 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC              2:21.40    2:17.43  
 14 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC               2:21.29    2:18.32  
 15 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                2:23.33    2:18.61  
 16 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC              2:19.54    2:18.67  
 17 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC               2:19.02    2:19.22  
 18 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC              2:21.13    2:19.56  
 19 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC              2:22.20    2:19.70  
 20 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC               2:21.57    2:19.78  
 21 Valdez, Angelo            12 SEA-PC               2:32.52    2:21.51  
 22 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC               2:18.64    2:21.73  
 23 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC              2:30.42    2:21.86  
 24 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC              2:24.05    2:21.88  
 25 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC              2:22.56    2:22.65  
 26 Basak, Diwakar            12 UN-PC                2:21.59    2:22.72  
 27 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC               2:24.16    2:23.34  
 28 Armbruster, Ethan J       12 BAY-PC               2:31.25    2:23.37  
 29 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC              2:24.34    2:23.73  
 30 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC              2:24.29    2:24.41  
 31 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC               2:24.32    2:25.16  
 32 Neitzel, Jacob B          12 TIDE-PC              2:36.94    2:26.19  
 33 Zhou, Dawei               11 PEAK-PC              2:31.30    2:26.88  
 34 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                2:27.57    2:27.07  
 35 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC               2:30.61    2:28.02  
 36 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                2:32.95    2:29.52  
 37 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC              2:31.52    2:31.01  
 38 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC               2:19.45    2:32.59  
 39 Scott, Michael E          12 SLUG-PC              2:36.63    2:37.05  
C - Division  
  1 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC                   NT    2:14.54  
  2 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC               2:46.65    2:16.20  
  3 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC              2:39.80    2:25.12  
  4 MA, Allen Y               12 VS-PC                2:44.87    2:25.62  
  5 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC              2:58.08    2:28.58  
  6 Gitchev, Alex K           12 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:30.59  
  7 Arellano, Michael J       12 BAY-PC               2:47.32    2:31.36  
  8 Akhondzadeh, Ali          11 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:35.46  
  9 Mehra, Areen R            11 SCSC-PC              2:42.08    2:36.65  
 10 Piros, Marshall E         11 CAB-PC               2:40.17    2:39.03  
 11 Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC                   NT    2:39.17  
 12 Marini, Nick J            12 SLUG-PC              2:48.35    2:39.52  
 13 HO, Daryl D               12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:41.52  
 14 Hagenau, Dietrich W       12 SCVS-PC                   NT    2:43.74  
 15 Rodrigues, Michael J      11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:45.72  
 16 Holmberg, Ian E           12 BAY-PC               2:43.66    2:46.67  
 17 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC              3:06.31    2:48.60  
 18 Pham, Bryan Q             11 UN-PC                     NT    2:48.85  
 19 Bjork, Maxwell S          12 SLUG-PC                   NT    2:50.54  
 20 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC               2:56.85    2:51.81  
 21 Cao, Khang M              11 FF-PC                2:44.57    2:52.45  
 22 Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                     NT    2:53.74  
 23 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC              2:55.05    2:53.92  
 24 Heywood, Andrew C         11 MBSC-PC              3:16.13    3:03.09  
 25 Chen, Alex R              11 FF-PC                4:00.00    3:03.59  
 26 Herman, Alexander I       12 LGSC-PC                   NT    3:08.83  
 27 WU, Jasper Y              11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:15.05  
 28 Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC              3:27.83    3:17.96  
 29 Stocksick, Hunter L       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:28.61  
 30 Shah, Neil H              11 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:31.80  
 31 Tieu, Adam L              11 BAY-PC                    NT    3:34.43  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC               2:13.19    2:10.63  
  2 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC              2:08.13    2:10.96  
  3 Quan, Angela Y            10 SCSC-PC              2:14.18    2:12.70  
  4 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC              2:35.90    2:34.09  
  5 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC              2:32.86    2:35.58  
  6 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC               2:32.37    2:37.06  
B - Division  
  1 Hawk, Katy G              10 SCSC-PC              2:41.97    2:28.81  
  2 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC              2:43.84    2:33.82  
  3 Wojsiat, Daniella E       10 QSS-PC               2:46.82    2:34.71  
  4 Ilagan, Joy                9 SCSC-PC              2:43.09    2:35.27  
  5 WU, Allison E              9 PEAK-PC              2:45.55    2:35.30  
  6 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC              2:43.28    2:35.71  
  7 HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC              2:44.68    2:37.15  
  8 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC              2:47.59    2:37.86  
  9 Nguyen, Anh Elise         10 VS-PC                2:59.17    2:38.30  
 10 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC              2:55.00    2:38.46  
 11 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC               2:43.84    2:39.44  
 12 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC              3:01.15    2:40.64  
 13 Corrigan, Maddie S        10 SBA-PC               2:42.82    2:41.58  
 14 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC              2:45.63    2:43.86  
 15 Corrigan, Coley J         10 SBA-PC               2:37.38    2:45.28  
 16 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC              2:49.28    2:45.44  
 17 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC               2:48.49    2:45.97  
 18 Nath, Tanishtha           10 SCSC-PC              2:56.92    2:46.09  
 19 Barringer, Riley A        10 SEA-PC               2:47.83    2:48.26  
 20 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC               3:05.51    2:50.74  
 21 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC               2:57.80    2:58.48  
 22 DO, Portia M               9 UN-PC                3:06.47    2:59.40  
 23 Reuscher, Adie I          10 CAB-PC               3:05.55    2:59.99  
 24 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC              3:09.12    3:09.51  
 25 Vega, Chritsine A         10 OAQ-PC               3:18.09    3:21.88  
C - Division  
  1 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                   NT    2:34.98  
  2 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:37.68  
  3 Tokuz, Zeynep S           10 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:38.52  
  4 Housholder, Madi K         9 QSS-PC                    NT    2:50.27  
  5 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC                   NT    2:55.87  
  6 Garrison, Katie E          9 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:56.26  
  7 Van Groningen, Sophia O    9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:57.11  
  8 Weltchek, Madalyn G       10 UN-PC                     NT    3:02.32  
  9 Munson, Jodie T           10 SLUG-PC                   NT    3:02.90  
 10 Stout, Caitlin A          10 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:05.87  
 11 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC                    NT    3:07.36  
 12 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC               3:23.83    3:07.79  
 13 Wang, Leila                9 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:08.30  
 14 Vollmer, Lauren K         10 CAB-PC                    NT    3:11.94  
 15 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:16.20  
 16 Briskey, Grace O          10 CAB-PC                    NT    3:18.07  
 17 Presunka, Angelina M      10 WAVE-PC              3:24.37    3:21.08  
 18 VU, Kim P                  9 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:23.94  
 19 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC                    NT    3:25.57  
 20 Seguin, Elle E             9 WAVE-PC                   NT    3:32.05  
 21 Kumaresan, Shayla E        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:48.46  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elliott, Matthew W        10 CAB-PC               2:17.66    2:11.59  
  2 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC              2:13.35    2:13.69  
  3 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC              2:16.68    2:16.33  
  4 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC              2:29.94    2:25.06  
  5 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC              2:24.95    2:25.70  
  6 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC              2:25.80    2:25.77  
  7 Doddaballapur, Pramath V  10 SCSC-PC              2:28.98    2:26.49  
  8 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC              2:27.45    2:29.70  
  9 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC              2:25.42    2:32.05  
 10 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC               2:21.37    2:32.46  
B - Division  
  1 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC              2:33.15    2:22.72  
  2 Shah, Purav N             10 SCSC-PC              2:33.22    2:24.57  
  3 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC              2:39.88    2:25.67  
  4 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                2:42.63    2:26.24  
  5 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC              2:39.20    2:27.77  
  6 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC              2:51.56    2:28.84  
  7 Valdez, Andrew I          10 SEA-PC               2:33.73    2:33.91  
  8 Wang, Kevin Z             10 SCSC-PC              2:41.94    2:35.76  
  9 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC              2:37.62    2:37.54  
 10 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC               3:00.27    2:41.07  
 11 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC              2:37.91    2:41.28  
 12 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC               2:47.45    2:43.16  
 13 Zhang, Andrew             10 GATO-PC              2:59.69    2:43.18  
 14 Rossi, Lachlan S          10 UN-PC                2:44.49    2:44.29  
 15 Basak, Arinjay            10 UN-PC                2:53.53    2:45.96  
 16 Tran, Sean Anh Ziet A      9 UN-PC                2:46.24    2:46.97  
 17 Douros, Nikos             10 SEA-PC               3:07.24    2:54.08  
 18 Wilson, Blake A            9 MAKO-PC              3:04.22    3:03.42  
C - Division  
  1 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:36.22  
  2 Delos Angeles, Gaabriel   10 VS-PC                     NT    2:38.45  
  3 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:43.93  
  4 Liu, Phil Z               10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:47.27  
  5 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT    2:50.67  
  6 YE, Larry                 10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:52.87  
  7 Orth, Kyle A              10 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:54.79  
  8 Chan, Ryan                 9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:55.25  
  9 Huang, Leon Y             10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:55.41  
 10 Ogino, Kyle                9 SCSC-PC              3:14.61    2:56.55  
 11 Doan, Anston              10 VS-PC                     NT    2:57.41  
 12 Smith, Carson K            9 WAVE-PC                   NT    3:08.80  
 13 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC              3:29.78    3:09.32  
 14 Iverson, Oliver L          9 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:16.16  
 15 Song, Lucas K              9 QSS-PC                    NT    3:19.07  
 16 Grover, Samrit            10 FF-PC                3:21.00    3:19.44  
 17 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC                    NT    3:20.57  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan, Kylie S             13 SLST-PC                25.89      25.50  
  2 Pesek, Audrey G           14 BAY-PC                 25.82      25.93  
  3 Tang, Kaitlyn E           14 FOG-PC                 25.97      26.04  
  4 Tzou, Annabelle S         14 PEAK-PC                26.64      26.10  
  5 Hartman, Haley J          13 MHSA-PC                27.73      26.33  
  6 Matsumoto, Mei L          14 PEAK-PC                26.81      26.34  
  7 MA, Ashley C              14 SCSC-PC                25.79      26.37  
  8 Powers, Laura L           14 UN-PC                  27.04      26.43  
  9 Nashner, Audrey N         14 BAY-PC                 26.68      26.74  
 10 Donaldson, Bailey C       13 BAY-PC                 27.08      27.02  
 11 Cerna, Denise             13 OAQ-PC                 26.72      27.08  
 12 Chang, Phyllis            13 FF-PC                  27.76      27.37  
 13 AN, Kelly                 13 SCSC-PC                26.83      27.39  
 14 Luo, Audrey               13 PEAK-PC                27.56      27.41  
 15 Rickard, Annie M          13 MAKO-PC                27.18      27.44  
 16 Jalal, Oriana             13 SCSC-PC                27.75      27.46  
 17 Ren, Ashley K             13 QSS-PC                 27.17      27.48  
 18 McBride, Madisen B        13 CAB-PC                 26.50      27.52  
 19 Thien, Kristen L          14 VS-PC                  26.81      27.54  
 19 Critzer, Nicole A         13 MAKO-PC                26.43      27.54  
 21 Abe, Madilynn T           13 BAY-PC                 26.69      27.62  
 22 Dao, Allie T              13 VS-PC                  26.92      27.69  
 23 Cruz, Damiera L           13 SEA-PC                 26.99      28.08  
 24 Wong, Elaine              13 QSS-PC                 27.91      28.50  
 25 Gavello, Victoria M       13 OAQ-PC                 28.15      28.62  
 26 Keith, Sammie M           14 TIDE-PC                27.64      28.71  
 27 McKenzie, Isabelle R      14 BAY-PC                 28.06      28.76  
B - Division  
  1 Kenrow, Chloe A           13 SCSC-PC                28.98      27.28  
  2 Lee, Anna                 14 PEAK-PC                28.48      27.31  
  3 Hagins, Mary E            13 PEAK-PC                28.30      27.91  
  4 Diep, Abida T             14 UN-PC                  28.20      28.02  
  5 Madson, Kameron L         13 UN-PC                  29.47      28.05  
  6 Nguyen, Victoria T        13 SCSC-PC                28.88      28.12  
  7 Chan, Carly K             13 QSS-PC                 28.27      28.38  
  8 Leong, Karrine K          13 MAKO-PC                28.39      28.47  
  9 Yeung, Natania            13 WEST-PC                28.83      28.49  
 10 Upadhyay, Medha           13 SCSC-PC                29.74      28.79  
 11 Marroquin, Alexandra A    13 CAB-PC                 28.73      28.83  
 12 Wong, Andrea A            13 FF-PC                  29.52      28.91  
 13 Lucquet, Marie I          13 SCSC-PC                30.01      28.92  
 14 Burd, Olivia M            13 BAY-PC                 29.19      28.96  
 15 Harris, Roxanne I         13 CAB-PC                 29.63      29.03  
 15 Chung, Sarah T            13 SCSC-PC                29.74      29.03  
 17 Mandal, Ihita             14 SCSC-PC                29.31      29.14  
 18 Howard, Adrianna C        13 CAB-PC                 29.39      29.15  
 19 Mesita, Julie L           14 BAY-PC                 29.21      29.18  
 20 Prim, Kassidy R           14 MAKO-PC                29.45      29.38  
 21 Ngo, Catherine            13 VS-PC                  29.06      29.56  
 22 Olsen, Annika L           13 QSS-PC                 28.38      29.65  
 23 Rongong, Sheyna R         13 SCSC-PC                31.22      29.66  
 24 Yeo, Catherine H          13 UN-PC                  29.51      29.71  
 25 Borsodi, Ella B           13 CAB-PC                 30.35      29.85  
 26 Camakaka, Fiona           13 SLUG-PC                30.57      30.03  
 27 Mula, Supriya A           13 UN-PC                  29.04      30.28  
 28 Liu, Angela               13 OAQ-PC                 31.13      30.65  
 29 Patnaik, Aparna           14 FF-PC                  30.58      30.94  
 30 Holloway, Lilly J         13 MBSC-PC                32.64      31.06  
 31 Sedghyar, Madelyn J       13 MAKO-PC                31.98      31.44  
 32 Pellett, Erika L          13 SEA-PC                 32.71      32.61  
C - Division  
  1 Sapp, Lauren A            13 BAY-PC                 33.25      31.81  
  2 Vantassel, Maddie E       14 MBSC-PC                34.51      33.22  
  3 LI, Victoria              13 VS-PC                     NT      33.79  
  4 McAtee, Katie L           13 OAQ-PC                 33.10      34.18  
  5 Huynh, Kayla T            13 SCSC-PC                37.20      35.03  
  6 Resendiz, Kelly           13 UN-PC                     NT      35.22  
  7 Deshpande, Rama A         13 WAVE-PC                49.43      36.35  
  8 Mathews, Megan S          14 CSC-PC                    NT      36.36  
  9 Kononova, Julia           13 SCSC-PC                41.18      36.40  
 10 Flores, Rachael S         13 MCAT-PC                   NT      40.22  
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    15 BAY-PC                 26.63      26.71  
  2 Bacon, Halliona Y         15 OAQ-PC                 26.56      26.73  
  3 Cadile, Taylor C          17 OAQ-PC                 25.38      27.03  
  4 Carnell, Rachel S         16 GGST-PC                26.98      27.31  
  5 Leung, Kaitlyn Q          16 SCSC-PC                26.44      27.96  
  6 Brolin, Katelyn M         15 GGST-PC                27.07      28.12  
  7 Thompson, Maddy G         15 BAY-PC                 27.69      28.14  
  8 Wilson, Miranda F         15 SEA-PC                 26.39      28.20  
  9 Ewell, Stefani M          17 OAQ-PC                 26.89      28.40  
 10 Nguyen, Thi Megan         15 VS-PC                  27.44      28.58  
 11 Tran, Krystal A           15 UN-PC                  27.07      28.91  
 12 Harmeyer, Lisa E          17 OAQ-PC                 27.60      29.52  
B - Division  
  1 Garra, Madison A          15 MAKO-PC                31.82      27.89  
  2 Ranade, Rayva A           15 SCSC-PC                28.82      28.88  
  3 Crisafulli, Mikayla K     16 UN-PC                  29.25      29.22  
  4 Tran, Lauren M            15 SCSC-PC                28.80      29.32  
  5 Igou, Clara N             16 OAQ-PC                 28.81      29.37  
  6 Scott, Anna Marie D       15 SLUG-PC                29.94      30.07  
  7 Hampel, Tara C            16 SVS-PC                 28.65      30.55  
C - Division  
  1 Sorokina, Daria           15 DACA-PC                   NT      29.25  
  2 Henderson, Destinee I     15 SCSC-PC                34.53      30.70  
  3 Tong, Sherry              15 VS-PC                  33.56      31.31  
  4 Shao, Jessica             15 SCSC-PC                33.83      34.34  
  5 Canfield, Sarah E         15 MHSA-PC                   NT      37.55  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hampel, Jarrett J         14 SVS-PC                 25.44      23.69  
  2 Barringer, Connor B       14 SEA-PC                 25.38      23.94  
  3 Nguyen, Ethan             13 FF-PC                  24.35      24.57  
  4 Zhang, Ryan A             13 PEAK-PC                24.99      24.61  
  5 Critzer, Chris G          13 MAKO-PC                24.15      24.73  
  6 Sou, Roderick B           13 SCSC-PC                25.13      24.76  
  7 Carlson, Jack A           14 OAQ-PC                 24.59      24.96  
  8 Powers, Patrick J         13 SEA-PC                 25.47      25.10  
  9 Vuong, Kevin              14 FF-PC                  23.76      25.24  
 10 Calvetti, Jack A          14 MAKO-PC                25.63      25.60  
 11 Tagalo, Josh              13 VS-PC                  25.56      25.67  
 12 Jarr, Ethan J             13 UN-PC                  25.91      26.46  
B - Division  
  1 Zhou, Matthew M           14 UN-PC                  26.38      25.06  
  2 Patil, Atharv S           13 SCSC-PC                27.22      25.73  
  3 Scales, Colin J           13 BAY-PC                 26.22      25.79  
  4 Driscoll, Matt R          13 LGSC-PC                27.97      26.25  
  5 Hau, Alex W               13 SCSC-PC                27.73      26.38  
  6 Toy, Alexander S          14 QSS-PC                 27.27      26.42  
  7 Crotty, Michael P         13 TIDE-PC                27.71      26.46  
  8 Weber, Will J             13 MBSC-PC                26.37      26.61  
  9 Gore, Shlok S             13 SCSC-PC                28.77      26.74  
 10 Nhieu, Kevin K            13 FF-PC                  27.01      26.78  
 11 Bouzina, Hakim M          14 CAB-PC                 26.66      26.91  
 12 Santos, Matthew           13 SCSC-PC                27.82      27.04  
 13 Leung, Colin Q            14 SCSC-PC                28.14      27.05  
 14 Carlton, Mason K          13 CAB-PC                 27.02      27.15  
 15 Chang, Allen T            13 SCSC-PC                28.82      27.23  
 16 Tau, Cyrus                13 CSC-PC                 27.97      27.26  
 17 Gaither, Alex S           13 SCSC-PC                28.06      27.33  
 18 Luu, Ethan B              13 UN-PC                  28.15      27.60  
 19 Yamamoto, Manato          13 PEAK-PC                28.23      27.96  
 20 Teoh, Kasen               14 SLST-PC                28.02      28.02  
 21 Wang, Sean                13 UN-PC                  29.86      28.55  
 21 Sager, John B             14 OAQ-PC                 27.17      28.55  
 23 Wong, Matthew K           14 OAQ-PC                 28.11      28.91  
 24 Steingasser, Alan V       14 MCAT-PC                30.27      29.33  
C - Division  
  1 Arias, Juan D             14 SCSC-PC                   NT      25.74  
  2 Wong, Kyle C              14 CSC-PC                 37.61      27.77  
  3 Lin, Ethan                13 PEAK-PC                31.17      28.23  
  4 Land, Oliver P            13 WAVE-PC                31.07      28.60  
  5 Dias, Dishan T            13 VS-PC                  30.99      29.18  
  6 Joe, Larry T              13 SCSC-PC                31.05      29.64  
  7 Sudan, Anil A             13 SCSC-PC                34.39      31.14  
  8 Tran, Ryan M              13 SCSC-PC                33.40      31.26  
  9 Shah, Sachin              13 SCSC-PC                   NT      36.60  
 10 Prasad, Ranesh            14 SCSC-PC                38.14      37.44  
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hampel, Kegan J           18 SVS-PC                 21.60      21.76  
  2 Dietz, Zach D             15 OAQ-PC                 23.53      23.05  
  3 McNamara, Jack M          16 BAY-PC                 23.22      23.06  
B - Division  
  1 Lam, Dylan C              16 PEAK-PC                25.66      24.57  
  2 Nagel, Noah A             15 SLUG-PC                25.02      25.12  
  3 Leong, Kai K              15 MAKO-PC                26.20      25.56  
  4 Marinshaw, Jacob A        17 SLST-PC                25.74      25.91  
  5 Luu, Jason T              15 UN-PC                  26.02      26.58  
  6 HO, Khoi T                15 VS-PC                  28.37      27.73  
C - Division  
  1 Tsvetanov, Kristiyan T    15 CAB-PC                 29.03      28.78  
  2 Florez, Taylor C          16 SLST-PC                33.01      30.04  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winter, Kailyn D          12 CAB-PC                 25.05      25.56  
  2 Bouraoui, Nadia D         12 SCSC-PC                26.81      26.57  
  3 Gao, Erin                 12 PEAK-PC                26.72      26.63  
  4 Nguyen, Kylie S           12 MAKO-PC                26.53      26.65  
  5 Garcia, Justine A         12 SCSC-PC                26.40      26.94  
  6 Nguyen, Jessica           12 SCSC-PC                26.88      27.13  
  7 Smith, Skyler A           12 QSS-PC                 28.34      27.27  
  8 Mazurek, Ella M           12 CAB-PC                 28.05      27.28  
  9 Hoefer, Haley Z           12 CAB-PC                 28.21      27.32  
 10 Vierra, Ella C            12 QSS-PC                 27.65      27.33  
 11 Gokhale, Mishti           12 SCSC-PC                26.44      27.41  
 12 Hwang, Yooseon            11 SCSC-PC                28.38      27.50  
 13 Feng, Elaine Y            12 PEAK-PC                27.89      27.58  
 14 Rumzie, Claire C          12 BAY-PC                 28.42      27.81  
 15 LY, Annie                 12 MAKO-PC                27.62      27.86  
 16 Hermeston, Emma J         12 OAQ-PC                 27.64      27.88  
 17 Tkachenko, Sofia          11 SCSC-PC                28.53      28.00  
 18 Chen, Ysabel              11 SCSC-PC                29.17      28.01  
 19 Choi, Michelle H          11 PEAK-PC                28.19      28.07  
 20 Gulvady, Leena S          11 QSS-PC                 28.44      28.26  
 21 Meck, Katherine A         11 SCSC-PC                28.44      28.29  
 22 Beisel, Steffi V          12 SCSC-PC                27.72      28.35  
 23 Yeh, Ariana N             11 WAVE-PC                27.85      28.45  
 23 Vuong, Hana               12 FF-PC                  28.36      28.45  
 25 Martinelli, Arianna A     11 SCSC-PC                28.02      28.51  
 26 Panicker, Vismaya V       12 SCSC-PC                27.66      28.52  
 27 Chamberlain, Jesse A      12 CAB-PC                 28.75      28.54  
 28 Carlson, Claire A         12 OAQ-PC                 27.82      28.94  
 29 Livingston, Brooke M      12 QSS-PC                 28.26      29.03  
 30 Frank, Tania K            12 SCSC-PC                29.26      29.08  
 31 Morgan, Jordan L          12 SCSC-PC                29.03      29.27  
 32 Bacon, Jeila M            12 OAQ-PC                 28.95      29.36  
 33 Beams, Lola M             11 LO-PC                  28.37      29.51  
 34 LI, Amy                   12 QSS-PC                 29.39      29.65  
 34 Nguyen, Phivan Q          11 VS-PC                  29.15      29.65  
 36 Pham, Ariel T             12 SCSC-PC                28.83      29.74  
 37 Vetter, Laura I           12 SEA-PC                 28.84      29.86  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Aneska K             11 PEAK-PC                30.02      28.69  
  2 Sakurai-Rodriguez, Belen  12 SLUG-PC                29.55      28.83  
  3 Song, Avery               12 QSS-PC                 30.30      29.12  
  4 Doddaballapur, Praagna V  12 SCSC-PC                30.08      29.14  
  5 Foster, Cassidy R         12 UN-PC                  29.90      29.28  
  6 Williams, Darlina         11 CAB-PC                 29.57      29.33  
  7 Gardner, Rachel B         11 SCSC-PC                31.96      29.34  
  8 McLane, Ella S            11 MAKO-PC                29.69      29.38  
  9 HE, Sophia D              12 FF-PC                  31.34      29.67  
 10 Htutt, Lulu               11 UN-PC                  29.96      29.75  
 11 Calderoni, Jessica        12 QSS-PC                 29.73      29.90  
 12 Hulton, Nikela            11 SCSC-PC                30.14      29.99  
 13 Rataul, Alessandra        12 MAKO-PC                31.48      30.00  
 14 Minjares, Emily           12 SCSC-PC                29.46      30.03  
 15 McLain, Erin K            11 CAB-PC                 29.99      30.04  
 16 Allbright, Maddie M       11 MBSC-PC                29.84      30.05  
 17 Meadors, Sophia M         12 SCSC-PC                30.04      30.07  
 18 Yeh, Anouk                11 PEAK-PC                31.12      30.08  
 18 Ohlson, Natalie R         12 MAKO-PC                29.53      30.08  
 20 Garcia, Annika S          12 PEAK-PC                31.45      30.09  
 21 LI, Jiaqi                 12 SCSC-PC                32.29      30.12  
 22 NG, Mason K               11 SCSC-PC                30.16      30.24  
 23 Nguyen, Cassandra         12 VS-PC                  30.47      30.30  
 24 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC                 30.00      30.36  
 25 Chapman, Lexi             12 OAQ-PC                 29.60      30.42  
 26 Pham, Elise C             12 SCSC-PC                30.60      30.46  
 27 Stephens, Deijah S        12 CAB-PC                 30.66      30.48  
 28 Horner, Delaney J         12 MBSC-PC                33.17      30.51  
 29 Shrivastava, Riya         12 SCSC-PC                31.06      30.56  
 30 Matthies, Kelsey C        11 CAB-PC                 32.12      30.61  
 31 Davies, Reagan E          12 SCSC-PC                32.35      30.70  
 32 Keller, Anneka C          11 MBSC-PC                31.58      30.84  
 33 Turner, Madison A         12 SEA-PC                 29.98      30.93  
 34 Deshpande, Sanika S       12 SCSC-PC                31.60      31.05  
 35 Mazzocco, Tessa R         12 TIDE-PC                32.22      31.09  
 36 McGee, Brynn M            11 SCSC-PC                30.81      31.18  
 37 Sit, Tiffany              11 PEAK-PC                31.96      31.22  
 38 Reeder, Payton E          11 GGST-PC                30.04      31.33  
 39 Cunningham, Ashley T      12 SCSC-PC                33.57      31.34  
 40 Seljeseth, Courtney A     11 QSS-PC                 29.50      31.47  
 41 Kiner, Kaylee A           12 UN-PC                  31.01      31.48  
 42 Madden, Roxanne C         11 OAQ-PC                 32.97      31.64  
 43 Levkovic, Isabella M      11 QSS-PC                 31.35      31.72  
 44 Toy, Danielle M           11 QSS-PC                 29.78      31.78  
 45 Liu, Elaine               12 SCSC-PC                31.98      31.82  
 46 GU, Iris Y                11 QSS-PC                 34.07      31.83  
 47 Breen, Zoe E              11 SCSC-PC                33.39      31.87  
 48 Buddhavarapu, Aarushi S   12 SCSC-PC                32.88      31.88  
 49 Tiku, Anika               11 SCSC-PC                31.25      32.10  
 49 Cruse, Kasie M            12 SCSC-PC                32.03      32.10  
 51 Juan, Cara Y              11 SLST-PC                33.64      32.12  
 52 Tsai, Allie               11 SCSC-PC                32.09      32.13  
 53 Skipworth, Emily M        11 WAVE-PC                32.77      32.15  
 53 LE, Audrey N              12 VS-PC                  31.50      32.15  
 55 Tzou, Josephine S         11 PEAK-PC                33.57      32.48  
 56 Duong, Maegan             11 VS-PC                  32.94      32.49  
 57 Schomberg, Ellie A        11 BAY-PC                 31.73      32.52  
 58 Sedghyar, Lylly J         12 MAKO-PC                32.59      32.53  
 59 Olsen, Morgan E           12 TMPO-PC                33.42      33.43  
 60 Agarwal, Sia              11 FF-PC                  33.75      33.71  
 61 Bender, Maua D            11 OAQ-PC                 33.44      33.88  
 62 Harris, Olivia M          11 CAB-PC                 33.04      33.95  
 63 Feltovich, Jessica R      12 OAQ-PC                 32.71      34.54  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Natasha              12 PEAK-PC                35.43      28.28  
  2 Herndon, Dakota M         12 SCSC-PC                39.83      31.31  
  3 Joehren, Kimi E           11 BAY-PC                 38.29      32.29  
  4 Lin, Sherry               11 PEAK-PC                34.73      32.33  
  5 HU, Chloe J               11 RAYS-PC                38.98      32.89  
  6 Wilper, Isabelle J        11 SCSC-PC                35.91      33.02  
  7 Fernandez, Cristina M     11 SCSC-PC                34.94      33.42  
  8 Reza, Isabella N          12 SCSC-PC                34.47      33.55  
  9 Saxe, Taya M              11 WAVE-PC                   NT      33.72  
 10 Kiner, Ashlee L           11 UN-PC                  34.23      34.52  
 11 Pagaduan, Paige A         11 MHSA-PC                37.78      36.28  
 12 Gupta, Shreya             12 SCSC-PC                37.70      36.48  
 13 Corrigan, Kylie M         12 SBA-PC                 34.41      36.82  
 14 Karlekar, Diya            11 SCSC-PC                40.92      38.12  
 15 Mahajan, Saloni           11 SLST-PC                40.48      39.07  
 16 Bybee, Skyler N           12 MCAT-PC              2:00.00      39.71  
 17 Romeo, Lucianna I         11 SEA-PC                    NT      39.84  
 18 Prasad, Shachi            12 QSS-PC                    NT      39.88  
 19 Jin, Madeleine            11 SLUG-PC                   NT      40.22  
 20 Stoffel, Gretchen V       11 SEA-PC                    NT      41.42  
 21 Lau, Charlotte W          11 PEAK-PC                   NT      41.61  
 22 Ojha, Arshia A            11 SLST-PC                   NT      41.75  
 23 Yarlagadda, Bhavya        11 SCVS-PC                   NT      44.12  
 24 Medrano, Clara M          11 VS-PC                     NT      46.29  
 25 Kurtz, Abby S             11 SCSC-PC                   NT      58.25  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew J          12 SCSC-PC                24.43      24.57  
  2 Huang, Roderick W         12 SCSC-PC                25.78      26.44  
  3 Thach, Derek T            12 UN-PC                  26.67      26.61  
  4 Garren, Kai M             12 MBSC-PC                26.49      26.64  
  5 Lorete, Ethan T           12 SCSC-PC                26.57      26.69  
  6 Edwards, Rhys A           12 SCSC-PC                28.37      26.95  
  7 Hernandez, Jayden         12 BAY-PC                 26.82      27.03  
  8 Ranade, Vineet A          12 SCSC-PC                27.75      27.29  
  9 Hatch, Jacob L            12 MAKO-PC                27.94      27.31  
 10 Tabilas, David O          11 WEST-PC                27.67      27.39  
 11 Nguyen, Christian V       11 VS-PC                  27.99      27.50  
 12 Chan, Nicholas Y          12 QSS-PC                 27.51      27.58  
 13 Rossi, Leland M           12 UN-PC                  27.62      27.66  
 14 Hong, Harrison            12 MBSC-PC                27.66      27.69  
 15 Martinelli, Lorenzo P     11 SCSC-PC                27.03      28.28  
 16 Woo, Kyle J               11 GATO-PC                28.06      28.41  
 17 Porter, Gabriel J         12 CAB-PC                 26.30      28.44  
 18 Wong, Josh C              11 OAQ-PC                 28.20      29.66  
B - Division  
  1 Ren, Juntao               12 QSS-PC                 30.11      26.85  
  2 Muljadi, Michael S        12 PEAK-PC                28.59      26.89  
  3 Ngo, Johnathan            12 VS-PC                  29.26      27.55  
  4 Shang, Kyle D             12 DACA-PC                31.32      28.11  
  5 Upadhyayula, Avinash      12 SCSC-PC                31.56      28.21  
  6 Querimit, John S          12 SEA-PC                 29.70      28.22  
  7 Xuan, William             12 SCSC-PC                30.83      28.23  
  8 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole A    12 OAQ-PC                 28.46      28.47  
  8 Joe, Andy W               11 SCSC-PC                28.77      28.47  
  8 Spence, Zachary R         11 SCSC-PC                29.34      28.47  
 11 Liu, Kevin                12 PEAK-PC                29.13      28.81  
 12 MA, Allen Y               12 VS-PC                  31.68      29.00  
 13 Bouzina, Yucef J          11 VS-PC                  29.03      29.18  
 14 Lam, Brandon K            11 VS-PC                  28.92      29.20  
 15 Kang, Tan                 11 SCSC-PC                30.38      29.22  
 16 Santos, Louis             12 SCSC-PC                31.64      29.35  
 17 Arellano, Michael J       12 BAY-PC                 30.99      29.37  
 18 Madrigal, Alejandro T     12 CAB-PC                 29.55      29.38  
 19 Goenawan, Jackson L       11 SCSC-PC                30.09      29.40  
 20 LY, Clayton Y             11 RAYS-PC                29.70      29.42  
 21 Berg Mills, Lukas         12 CAB-PC                 31.64      29.55  
 22 Chandra, Kumar S          11 SLST-PC                29.86      29.63  
 23 Zhou, Simon E             11 QSS-PC                 29.95      29.64  
 24 Xin, Ian Y                12 PEAK-PC                29.56      29.82  
 25 Frank, Marco A            12 SCSC-PC                31.56      30.01  
 26 Wagner-Jauregg, Noah      11 CAB-PC                 31.38      30.07  
 27 Armbruster, Ethan J       12 BAY-PC                 28.67      30.18  
 28 Tiddle, Keenan A          11 CAB-PC                 31.19      30.19  
 29 Nashner, Caleb M          12 BAY-PC                 29.58      30.20  
 30 Idgunji, Rahul            11 SCSC-PC                31.16      30.26  
 31 Tran, Ethan M             12 VS-PC                  30.42      30.28  
 32 Valdez, Angelo            12 SEA-PC                 32.29      30.29  
 33 Polovinkin, Maxim         11 QSS-PC                 29.50      30.31  
 34 Scott, Michael E          12 SLUG-PC                31.09      30.61  
 35 Ding, Michael J           11 SCSC-PC                30.17      30.68  
 36 Neitzel, Jacob B          12 TIDE-PC                31.48      30.72  
 37 Tompkins, Brendan M       12 MAKO-PC                32.26      31.22  
 38 NG, Jay Y                 11 PEAK-PC                29.57      31.29  
 39 Sampath, Atharv G         11 SLST-PC                32.87      31.43  
 40 Hsieh, Tristan C          11 SCSC-PC                31.29      31.49  
 41 Nhieu, Nathan K           11 FF-PC                  31.37      32.00  
 42 Haines, Matthew R         12 OAQ-PC                 32.02      32.67  
 43 Mehra, Areen R            11 SCSC-PC                33.03      33.12  
C - Division  
  1 Raahauge, Josh C          12 MAKO-PC                   NT      29.33  
  2 Rao, Aditya A             12 UN-PC                  37.81      29.49  
  3 HO, Daryl D               12 QSS-PC                 33.26      29.96  
  4 Parmley, David A          12 MBSC-PC                34.23      30.90  
  5 Gitchev, Alex K           12 MAKO-PC                35.20      31.10  
  6 Wang, David Y             11 PEAK-PC                33.91      31.74  
  7 Schmitt, Mark F           11 SLST-PC                34.52      31.87  
  8 Rodrigues, Michael J      11 QSS-PC                 34.01      33.04  
  9 HO, Jaden L               11 PEAK-PC                35.01      33.65  
 10 Piros, Marshall E         11 CAB-PC                 33.51      33.96  
 11 LI, Isaac H               12 QSS-PC                 34.29      34.00  
 12 Pittock, Luke             11 GATO-PC                35.00      34.19  
 13 Akhondzadeh, Ali          11 MAKO-PC                33.64      34.30  
 14 Marini, Nick J            12 SLUG-PC                33.31      34.33  
 15 Bjork, Maxwell S          12 SLUG-PC                47.82      34.72  
 16 Herman, Alexander I       12 LGSC-PC                   NT      34.86  
 17 Cozort, Miles S           11 BAY-PC                 35.32      35.03  
 18 Maslovskis, Daniel        12 GATO-PC                34.94      35.20  
 19 Pham, Bryan Q             11 UN-PC                  35.25      35.26  
 20 Nallan, Shreyes R         12 QSS-PC                 38.57      35.65  
 21 West, Alex H              12 OAQ-PC                 34.61      35.68  
 22 Heywood, Andrew C         11 MBSC-PC                37.36      37.19  
 23 Taylor, William R         12 UN-PC                1:07.92      37.32  
 24 Frey, Dylan M             11 TIDE-PC                40.53      38.17  
 25 Lim, Yi                   12 WAVE-PC                43.02      38.57  
 26 Chen, Alex R              11 FF-PC                  45.00      38.58  
 27 Stocksick, Hunter L       12 MAKO-PC                   NT      38.81  
 28 Garcia, Gerry F           11 PEAK-PC                38.96      39.30  
 29 Tieu, Adam L              11 BAY-PC                 38.03      39.51  
 30 Whipple, Wylder S         11 OAQ-PC                 42.34      39.82  
 31 Wei, Hongbo               11 QSS-PC                 41.26      39.94  
 32 Spellman, Lorenzo L       11 SLUG-PC                40.81      40.68  
 33 Saltz, Kiril A            11 GATO-PC                50.20      41.18  
 34 Shah, Neil H              11 MAKO-PC                46.15      42.99  
 35 Cho, Jacob J              11 QSS-PC                    NT      44.99  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Balbuena, Luna            10 PEAK-PC                28.18      26.83  
  2 Gregory, Kayla N          10 UN-PC                  27.79      28.06  
  3 Winter, Tenaya S          10 CAB-PC                 28.73      28.48  
  4 Nguyen, Kiara K           10 MAKO-PC                29.91      29.42  
  5 Ash, Jordan A              9 YEMB-PC                31.84      29.82  
  6 Nayak, Sahana             10 SCSC-PC                31.09      30.14  
  7 Nguyen, Gabi V            10 VS-PC                  31.41      30.66  
  8 LI, Allyson               10 QSS-PC                 31.27      31.03  
  9 Yuan, Allison G           10 SCSC-PC                31.26      31.39  
 10 HO, Alison L               9 PEAK-PC                31.34      31.53  
 11 Zheng, Aileen G           10 SCSC-PC                31.84      32.05  
 12 Palko-Lacerda, Alexia B   10 QSS-PC                 31.89      32.10  
B - Division  
  1 Jensen, Faye A             9 SCSC-PC                32.84      31.27  
  2 Hall, Kalea W             10 SEA-PC                 32.11      31.88  
  3 Matthies, Kayla S          9 CAB-PC                 32.89      31.92  
  4 Lee, Annika               10 PEAK-PC                36.36      32.00  
  5 Garren, Melina            10 MBSC-PC                34.78      32.27  
  6 Wang, Maddie              10 SCSC-PC                33.63      32.42  
  7 Bhatnagar, Meher           9 SCSC-PC                32.86      32.51  
  8 Mah, Avery E              10 SLST-PC                32.21      32.69  
  9 Elaydi, Lyla               9 SCSC-PC                32.00      32.77  
 10 Kuo, Andrea               10 QSS-PC                 33.15      32.83  
 11 Wojsiat, Daniella E       10 QSS-PC                 33.83      33.21  
 12 Olson, Carissa K          10 SCSC-PC                33.21      33.22  
 13 MA, Allison                9 SCSC-PC                34.44      33.31  
 14 Van Putten, Lily H        10 SLUG-PC                33.53      33.36  
 15 Shipley, Kira             10 SCSC-PC                37.06      33.42  
 16 Beisel, Sophie P           9 SCSC-PC                33.08      33.43  
 17 Piasai, Madison            9 QSS-PC                 33.67      33.55  
 18 Martin, Savannah R        10 OAQ-PC                 34.30      33.63  
 19 Tran, Yvonne               9 VS-PC                  36.94      33.90  
 20 Robbins, Meredith D       10 CAB-PC                 35.90      34.07  
 20 Liu, Samantha W           10 SCSC-PC                34.57      34.07  
 22 Olson, Petrina J           9 SCSC-PC                33.75      34.08  
 23 Gregory, Hayley N          9 UN-PC                  34.00      34.50  
 24 Mandal, Ipsita             9 SCSC-PC                34.81      34.68  
 25 Olsen, Carina M            9 QSS-PC                 37.32      34.85  
 26 Lebedev, Nika V           10 SLST-PC                36.28      34.87  
 27 Burns, Evie M              9 QSS-PC                 38.02      35.01  
 28 Marroquin, Vanessa A       9 CAB-PC                 34.94      35.10  
 29 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A    9 SCSC-PC                35.97      35.17  
 30 Tau, Sophie               10 CSC-PC                 35.01      35.47  
 31 Barringer, Riley A        10 SEA-PC                 35.24      35.48  
 32 Xiang, Serena             10 QSS-PC                 37.97      36.07  
 33 Corrigan, Coley J         10 SBA-PC                 34.91      36.65  
 34 Corrigan, Maddie S        10 SBA-PC                 33.90      36.99  
 35 Carvajal, Marissa L        9 BAY-PC                 38.16      37.79  
 36 Chandra, Anjali            9 SLST-PC                36.48      37.85  
 37 Chan, Mikayla Y            9 QSS-PC                 38.74      37.87  
 38 Vollmer, Lauren K         10 CAB-PC                 38.89      38.40  
 39 Stout, Caitlin A          10 MAKO-PC                38.36      38.77  
 40 Ragone, Jennessa M         9 OAQ-PC                 37.44      38.89  
 41 Livingston, Briana T       9 QSS-PC                 38.15      40.14  
 42 Davis, Ava J              10 OAQ-PC                 38.66      40.61  
C - Division  
  1 Chow, Helen Z             10 YEMB-PC                40.14      34.95  
  2 Hagenau, Astrid F         10 SCVS-PC                53.07      36.02  
  3 Nguyen, Mia M              9 SCSC-PC                40.90      36.25  
  4 Ischanov, Alexandra       10 SCSC-PC                   NT      36.94  
  5 Cho, Rachel I             10 QSS-PC                 43.81      36.96  
  6 Wahl, Olivia D            10 OAQ-PC                    NT      37.26  
  7 Jarr, Alexandra C         10 QSS-PC                    NT      37.34  
  8 Wang, Leila                9 RAYS-PC                44.84      37.76  
  9 Sue, Kristie M             9 QSS-PC                 42.65      38.23  
 10 Clarke, Lucy M            10 SCSC-PC                47.84      38.47  
 11 Chan, Carine J             9 PEAK-PC                40.65      38.51  
 12 Altamirano, Alexa F       10 MHSA-PC              1:00.76      39.21  
 13 Phan, Angela              10 SCSC-PC                47.46      39.70  
 14 Krebs, Charlotte J        10 WAVE-PC                40.72      40.20  
 15 Presunka, Angelina M      10 WAVE-PC                43.59      40.46  
 16 Young-Hinck, Ruby R       10 SLUG-PC                45.55      41.13  
 17 Donaldson-Florez, Sofia    9 OAQ-PC                 42.34      41.42  
 18 Mesita, Nicole M          10 BAY-PC                 39.81      41.55  
 19 Leung, Kaylie Q            9 SCSC-PC                42.67      42.15  
 20 McGovern, Katie J         10 SCSC-PC                43.29      42.17  
 21 Watson, Zoe                9 SLUG-PC                43.39      42.44  
 22 Marrufo, Ella B            9 LGSC-PC                44.69      42.52  
 23 Young, Isabel R            9 OAQ-PC                 48.05      42.95  
 24 Nguyen, Destiny T         10 MAKO-PC                41.77      43.16  
 24 Scheufele, Nina E          9 SCSC-PC                   NT      43.16  
 26 Herndon, Cassidy          10 SCSC-PC                48.97      43.42  
 27 Kvaternik, Sofia           9 SLUG-PC                43.59      43.48  
 28 Hermeston, Bella R         9 OAQ-PC                 43.96      43.99  
 29 Nadathur, Ananya           9 SCSC-PC                43.92      44.23  
 30 Dasilva, Ellie R           9 WAVE-PC                   NT      44.90  
 31 Feccia, Natalie R          9 OAQ-PC                 45.28      45.51  
 32 Webb, Norah L              9 CAB-PC                 43.41      45.77  
 33 Dumont, Amelie J          10 QSS-PC                 48.43      46.06  
 34 Olson, Ellie P             9 TIDE-PC                   NT      46.17  
 35 Dunn, Mackenzie G          9 OAQ-PC                 53.43      46.35  
 36 Bui, Karen                 9 UN-PC                  46.16      46.49  
 37 Ryali, Sanjana            10 QSS-PC                    NT      46.61  
 38 Vetter, Veronica          10 SEA-PC                 47.27      47.04  
 39 Bachman, Natalie A        10 BAY-PC                 50.05      47.38  
 40 James, Rebecca             9 GGST-PC                55.89      47.64  
 41 Knowles, Emily C           9 SLUG-PC                45.26      47.77  
 42 Shah, Aneri P              9 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.10  
 43 Tan, Hailey                9 OAQ-PC                    NT      48.68  
 44 Shah, Roma H               9 MAKO-PC                   NT      49.34  
 45 Tran, Sydney L             9 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.28  
 46 Lindberg, Amelie Q         9 SLUG-PC              1:02.71      52.07  
 47 Purdhani, Sana S           9 VS-PC                     NT      54.62  
 48 Garcia, Sophia J           9 OAQ-PC                    NT      56.01  
 49 Holloway, Isabella V       9 MBSC-PC              1:08.21      57.20  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jerry F              10 UN-PC                  28.62      28.47  
  2 Manalang, Nicky R         10 MAKO-PC                28.93      28.84  
  3 Newnan, Addison M         10 OAQ-PC                 28.63      29.75  
  4 Grieco, Emiliano          10 GGST-PC                30.57      29.80  
  5 Caples, Devyn S            9 SLST-PC                29.41      30.15  
  6 Doddaballapur, Pramath V  10 SCSC-PC                30.97      30.60  
  7 Flores, Gianlucca         10 QSS-PC                 30.72      30.67  
  8 Wang, Brandon B           10 PEAK-PC                30.39      30.85  
  9 Feng, Ryan Y               9 SCSC-PC                30.06      30.94  
 10 Liu, Tysen Z              10 SCSC-PC                30.16      31.32  
 11 Tagliola, Roman M          9 MBSC-PC                31.12      31.61  
B - Division  
  1 Neitzel, Owen B           10 TIDE-PC                31.69      30.68  
  2 Chan, Ethan J             10 PEAK-PC                32.46      30.69  
  3 Matsumoto, Leo A           9 PEAK-PC                32.42      31.06  
  4 Rodgers, Cameron C        10 MBSC-PC                32.24      31.23  
  5 Kwa, Kian L               10 SCSC-PC                32.61      31.31  
  6 Sengupta, Rahul           10 SCSC-PC                36.42      31.56  
  7 Garren, Asher L           10 MBSC-PC                32.45      31.58  
  8 TA, Aidan H                9 UN-PC                  32.16      31.67  
  9 Ouyang, Jonathan S         9 QSS-PC                 32.74      31.76  
 10 Ren, Aiden J               9 QSS-PC                 32.17      31.98  
 11 Aguero, Thomas C          10 MAKO-PC                31.49      32.04  
 12 Shi, Elbridge             10 SCSC-PC                33.08      32.09  
 13 Sahu, Shreeyans            9 UN-PC                  33.12      32.21  
 14 Rossi, Lachlan S          10 UN-PC                  32.36      32.24  
 15 Jalal, Grayson             9 SCSC-PC                32.80      32.34  
 16 Nguyen, Justin             9 SCSC-PC                33.88      32.39  
 17 Jarvis, Isaiah W           9 SCSC-PC                31.76      32.48  
 18 Stamatakos, Teddy         10 SCSC-PC                33.55      32.64  
 19 Chen, Alex                10 FF-PC                  33.21      33.14  
 20 Lengyel, Anton             9 QSS-PC                 33.17      33.25  
 21 Foucu, Matthieu P         10 OAQ-PC                 32.97      33.33  
 22 Rodrigues, Matthew C      10 QSS-PC                 33.24      33.48  
 23 Nighojkar, Soham           9 SCSC-PC                34.79      33.69  
 24 Liu, Phil Z               10 QSS-PC                 35.71      33.79  
 25 LI, Jason                  9 SCSC-PC                34.66      34.12  
 26 Tran, Ethan N             10 SCSC-PC                34.11      34.15  
 27 Orth, Kyle A              10 TIDE-PC                36.26      34.26  
 28 Chen, Ethan Y             10 QSS-PC                 35.52      34.65  
 29 LY, Dayshaun D            10 UN-PC                  35.40      34.78  
 30 Tran, Sean Anh Ziet A      9 UN-PC                  34.54      34.84  
 31 Hardwick, Blake F          9 SCSC-PC                33.95      34.96  
 32 Tare, Divy                10 SCSC-PC                35.62      35.03  
 33 Deshaw, Mattias A          9 MAKO-PC                37.67      35.05  
 34 Agrawal, Sohum            10 QSS-PC                 35.78      35.15  
 35 Amaral, Justin A           9 CAB-PC                 36.86      35.37  
 36 Gavin, Chase M             9 MAKO-PC                35.67      35.46  
 37 LI, Dylan                 10 VS-PC                  35.36      35.92  
 38 Alvarez, Aidan T           9 QSS-PC                 35.92      35.93  
 39 Buckallew, Christopher A   9 UN-PC                  37.16      36.02  
 40 Wilson, Blake A            9 MAKO-PC                35.54      36.28  
 41 Hensley, Zane M           10 MAKO-PC                35.91      36.31  
 42 Srivastava, Saurish       10 QSS-PC                 37.07      36.67  
 43 Wong, Jayson C            10 SCSC-PC                37.99      36.71  
 44 Carter, Jaydon M           9 SCSC-PC                37.58      37.50  
 45 Llabres, Luke T           10 OAQ-PC                 35.46      37.75  
 46 McCombie, Ethan C          9 SCSC-PC                36.80      38.73  
 47 Insignares, Ramzey R       9 MAKO-PC                38.45      39.55  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan S            9 SLST-PC                   NT      34.30  
  2 Chan, Ryan                 9 SCSC-PC                   NT      36.22  
  3 Doan, Anston              10 VS-PC                     NT      36.26  
  4 Cheng, Ethan H            10 SCSC-PC                   NT      36.63  
  5 Meadors, Jack N           10 SCSC-PC                41.28      36.82  
  6 Sorokin, Maxim            10 DACA-PC                41.59      36.92  
  7 Ogino, Kyle                9 SCSC-PC                38.67      37.40  
  8 Song, Lucas K              9 QSS-PC                 41.71      38.18  
  9 Rocha, Zachary B           9 MAKO-PC                39.30      38.34  
 10 Xue, Nathan H              9 SCSC-PC                   NT      38.49  
 11 Shi, Michael              10 VS-PC                  43.15      38.66  
 12 Zucek, Addison F          10 OAQ-PC                 42.54      39.08  
 13 Sugaya, Yusei             10 SCSC-PC                   NT      39.40  
 14 Campbell, Eli             10 MBSC-PC                39.23      39.53  
 15 Hendricks, Trent T         9 MAKO-PC                   NT      40.86  
 16 Ersan, Burak              10 SCSC-PC                41.66      40.89  
 17 Adwankar, Rohan S         10 FF-PC                  50.00      41.00  
 18 Garcia, Ethan C            9 SLST-PC                39.96      41.24  
 19 Liu, Derrick Z            10 PEAK-PC                   NT      41.38  
 20 Herman, Adrian A          10 LGSC-PC                   NT      41.53  
 21 Gameng, Eldrich            9 SCSC-PC                   NT      41.67  
 22 Abucejo, Gregory L        10 VS-PC                     NT      41.72  
 23 Luck, Dmitriy             10 YEMB-PC              1:00.00      42.26  
 24 Owen, Beckett A            9 SLUG-PC                41.83      43.17  
 25 Rodriguez, Jordan P        9 SLUG-PC                43.05      43.47  
 26 Chaube, Amartya           10 MAKO-PC                43.63      43.49  
 27 Wong, Justin G            10 FF-PC                  51.51      43.97  
 28 Woods, Alexander B        10 MBSC-PC                45.74      44.20  
 29 LI, James H                9 QSS-PC                 41.53      44.41  
 30 HO, Adrian D               9 QSS-PC                 50.91      46.06  
 31 Garcia, Shaun N            9 TIDE-PC                56.80      46.10  
 32 LI, Greg                   9 VS-PC                     NT      46.13  
 33 Kurtz, Jacob J             9 SCSC-PC                47.27      47.31  
 34 Kanazawa, Takuha S        10 WAVE-PC                50.00      49.41  
 35 Shi, Harry                 9 VS-PC                     NT      52.22  
 36 Pechan, Matthew C          9 MBSC-PC              1:00.91      55.55  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Kelsey              7 SCSC-PC                33.39      31.06  
  2 Huang, Davina              8 SCSC-PC                31.80      31.61  
  3 Cui, Kyra O                8 QSS-PC                 32.15      31.63  
  4 Grieco, Valentina          8 GGST-PC                35.89      32.93  
  5 Boeun, Sophie L            8 QSS-PC                 35.38      33.20  
  6 Duong, Nicole              8 VS-PC                  33.90      33.57  
  7 Tran, Katelyn D            8 SCSC-PC                33.74      34.26  
  8 Yuen, Courtney             8 PEAK-PC                35.24      34.74  
  9 Reagan, Jessica S          8 MAKO-PC                36.80      34.81  
 10 Call, Ella C               8 MAKO-PC                37.68      35.49  
 11 Mak, Natalie O             7 PST-PC                 36.33      37.02  
 12 Upadhyay, Vidushi          8 SCSC-PC                37.75      37.69  
 13 Gao, Karen A               8 PEAK-PC                40.02      37.75  
 14 Rai, Esha                  8 SCSC-PC                38.78      38.42  
 15 Ferriera, Emmerson E       8 MBSC-PC                39.91      38.77  
 16 Caples, Lillyana S         7 SLST-PC                39.08      38.98  
 17 Hill, Macie J              8 MBSC-PC                42.42      39.98  
 18 Porter, Ella               7 CAB-PC                 41.98      40.06  
 19 HU, Phoebe S               8 RAYS-PC                40.45      40.82  
 20 Feng, Shayla S             7 SCSC-PC                40.75      40.86  
 21 Iyer, Avni V               7 QSS-PC                 43.17      40.98  
 22 Mordani, Rhea              8 SCSC-PC                42.73      41.09  
 23 Nguyen, Aivy               8 UN-PC                  43.12      42.44  
 24 Frey, Olivia G             8 TIDE-PC                42.36      42.83  
 25 Lengyel, Nadezda           6 QSS-PC                 41.72      45.08  
 26 Chobanian, Isabella        8 QSS-PC                 43.49      45.57  
B - Division  
  1 Madden, Melanie M          8 OAQ-PC                 45.19      38.53  
  2 James, Bella               8 GGST-PC                46.76      40.63  
  3 Biggerstaff, Jordan R      8 SCSC-PC                45.64      40.73  
  4 Ross, Emily E              7 MBSC-PC                46.08      41.57  
  5 Garcia, Erika L            8 PEAK-PC                44.53      42.25  
  6 Hyodo, Lisa                8 SCSC-PC                50.00      42.91  
  7 Shukla, Anisha             8 QSS-PC                 45.44      43.51  
  8 Sahu, Shimeka              6 SLST-PC                47.14      43.56  
  9 Schmitt, Maddie P          8 SLST-PC                48.48      44.56  
 10 Sisto, Brooke L            7 OAQ-PC                 47.00      44.66  
 11 Llabres, Sofia I           8 OAQ-PC                 46.49      46.05  
 12 Bui, Kelly                 7 UN-PC                  51.48      46.98  
 13 Reif, Maddison E           8 OAQ-PC                 46.01      47.36  
 14 Martin, Sophia R           8 OAQ-PC                 48.61      47.86  
 15 Leong, Kaysie K            8 MAKO-PC                47.70      48.73  
 16 Black, Rose I              8 OAQ-PC                 52.12      49.09  
 17 Wong, Bubbles Y            7 OAQ-PC                 52.91      49.57  
 18 Shepherd, Jocelyn          8 OAQ-PC                 50.69      49.61  
 19 Shrivastava, Raina         8 SCSC-PC                48.29      50.34  
 20 McLain, Brianna M          7 CAB-PC                 51.40      50.87  
C - Division  
  1 Kandambakkam, Harshita A   8 SCSC-PC                   NT      38.94  
  2 Ling, Elayna               8 EBA-PC                    NT      39.25  
  3 Matsuoka, Keelin L         8 SCVS-PC                   NT      40.82  
  4 Johnson, Zoé              8 GATO-PC                   NT      41.32  
  5 Doan, Alessia              7 VS-PC                     NT      44.39  
  6 Woo, Ellie                 7 GATO-PC                   NT      44.47  
  7 NG, Marcella K             7 SCSC-PC                55.22      44.75  
  8 Slorahn, Piper K           8 QSS-PC                    NT      45.03  
  9 Fonua, Leilani L           8 VS-PC                     NT      46.57  
 10 Wordelman, Lina S          8 SCSC-PC                   NT      46.83  
 11 Yarlagadda, Shreya         8 SCVS-PC                   NT      48.76  
 12 Gornes, Camille E          8 OAQ-PC                 57.61      48.89  
 13 Vemula, Sura               7 SLST-PC                   NT      49.05  
 14 Resendiz, Sarahy           8 SEA-PC                    NT      49.22  
 15 Dang, Mai Linh T           8 MAKO-PC                   NT      50.08  
 16 Lee, Vanessa               8 FF-PC                1:40.00      52.00  
 17 Powers, Jacquelynn B       7 SEA-PC               1:20.94      52.53  
 18 Buckallew, Daniela S       7 QSS-PC                    NT      52.89  
 19 Rutter, Violet S           5 LGSC-PC                   NT      54.12  
 20 Fong, Cassidy J            8 VS-PC                  58.73      55.17  
 21 Goldsmith, Maddie M        8 OAQ-PC                 55.75      56.31  
 22 Woods, mai H               7 MBSC-PC              1:12.34      56.88  
 23 Nallan, Suraga             6 QSS-PC               1:01.08      57.89  
 24 Fletcher, Kacie M          7 MBSC-PC                   NT      58.66  
 25 Sobieraj, Sophia N         8 SLUG-PC                58.35      59.17  
 26 Looney, Ciara B            7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:00.45  
 27 D'Souza, Evangeline M      7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:00.49  
 28 Dasilva, Penelope J        7 WAVE-PC                   NT    1:01.71  
 29 Hensley, Teagan S          7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:02.05  
 30 Blanchard, Eliana C        7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:02.39  
 31 Samson, Rhenea             7 MCAT-PC              2:00.00    1:02.58  
 32 Chen, Caelan               6 LGSC-PC                   NT    1:03.07  
 33 Ryali, Sivani              8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.27  
 34 Behles, Sydney F           8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:05.94  
 35 Young, Carmen L            7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:06.09  
 36 Kharya, Molly              8 SCVS-PC                   NT    1:09.06  
 37 Shepherd, Audrina M        7 OAQ-PC                    NT    1:11.16  
 38 Primmer, Audrey            5 QSS-PC                    NT    1:14.63  
 39 Dempsey, Paisley L         5 SEA-PC               1:17.67    1:15.45  
 40 Vega, Arwen K              7 OAQ-PC               1:21.26    1:20.87  
 41 Madrigal, Kirra I          5 MCAT-PC              1:30.11    1:33.98  
 42 Holloway, Scarlett J       6 MBSC-PC                   NT    1:43.68  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gulvady, Jay G             8 QSS-PC                 32.86      31.82  
  2 Apuada, Clark              7 MCAT-PC                33.25      32.32  
  3 Wang, Steven O             8 VS-PC                  34.49      33.65  
  4 Zhou, Nolan Y              8 QSS-PC                 33.90      33.95  
  5 Liu, Tyler Z               8 SCSC-PC                33.57      34.45  
  6 Chen, Sean Y               8 WEST-PC                34.51      34.46  
  7 Mijatovic, Luka V          6 SCSC-PC                37.56      34.55  
  8 Balbuena, Enzo L           8 PEAK-PC                35.38      34.66  
  9 Patil, Tej M               8 SCSC-PC                35.13      35.60  
 10 Huang, Leo                 8 VS-PC                  35.65      35.72  
 11 McLane, Saxon R            8 MAKO-PC                35.45      35.85  
 12 LI, Jayden                 8 QSS-PC                 36.89      36.32  
 13 DO, Tommy V                8 UN-PC                  36.23      36.76  
 14 Primmer, Jake R            7 QSS-PC                 38.27      37.68  
 15 Yang, Darrin B             7 RAYS-PC                39.65      37.89  
 16 Haghnazari, Brandon E      8 VS-PC                  42.68      42.65  
 17 HO, Khoa T                 8 VS-PC                  42.06      43.89  
B - Division  
  1 Saxton Vaka, Pa'kalani M   8 SLUG-PC                44.70      38.86  
  2 Blanchard, Simon T         8 MAKO-PC                44.07      39.32  
  3 Gokhale, Koshin            8 SCSC-PC                46.00      41.45  
  4 Tai, Dylan K               7 PEAK-PC                44.59      42.24  
  5 Pechan, Zachary T          8 MBSC-PC                48.18      42.63  
  6 Chow, Nathan Z             8 YEMB-PC                47.24      44.15  
  7 Deshpande, Soham S         7 SCSC-PC                50.51      45.26  
  8 Gregory, Dylan C           5 UN-PC                  47.06      45.63  
  9 Htutt, Alex                8 UN-PC                  51.87      45.78  
 10 Cozort, Donovan C          8 BAY-PC                 46.26      46.33  
 11 Wang, Ethan Z              7 PEAK-PC                48.00      46.44  
 12 Elaydi, Shareef            6 SCSC-PC                52.51      46.85  
 13 Kuzmenko, Yury             7 VS-PC                  46.92      49.23  
 14 TA, Riley H                7 UN-PC                  52.57      50.86  
 15 Mazzola, Nikola S          7 QSS-PC                 53.28      52.19  
 16 Bhatnagar, Kunal           7 SCSC-PC                51.27      52.23  
C - Division  
  1 Sharif, Zane               8 SCSC-PC                   NT      39.14  
  2 Prasad, Rishi              8 QSS-PC                    NT      42.39  
  3 Weinkauf, Max              8 CSC-PC                    NT      42.85  
  4 Luu, Tyson L               7 UN-PC                     NT      43.45  
  5 Nelson, Jaydon S           8 MCAT-PC                   NT      45.14  
  6 Gupta, Tanay               8 SCSC-PC                   NT      45.98  
  7 Sundaram, Ramana           8 QSS-PC                    NT      46.28  
  8 Comolli, Carter S          8 MBSC-PC                   NT      48.05  
  9 Wang, Anthony              7 RAYS-PC                   NT      48.10  
 10 Kong, Brent C              8 SLUG-PC                   NT      49.01  
 11 Chiu, Kealan               7 SLST-PC                   NT      49.25  
 12 Tompkins, Lucas A          8 MHSA-PC                54.47      49.35  
 13 Nae, Daniel A              6 OAQ-PC                    NT      50.81  
 14 Berg Mills, Kasper         8 CAB-PC                 59.86      53.83  
 15 Bjork, Frej A              7 SLUG-PC                59.41      54.03  
 16 Alegria, Sebastian         7 MAKO-PC                   NT      54.13  
 17 Jin, Seth                  8 SLUG-PC              1:11.36      54.31  
 18 Gavin, Tucker A            7 MAKO-PC                   NT      56.03  
 19 Foucu, Nathan              7 OAQ-PC                    NT      56.88  
 20 Guo, Thomas                7 VS-PC                     NT      57.09  
 21 Rocha, Jacob B             7 MAKO-PC              1:07.63      58.76  
 22 Olsen, Peter H             6 QSS-PC               1:10.54      59.81  
 23 Tortorelli, Zachary M      7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:00.15  
 24 Weltchek, Maximilian H     6 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:03.34  
 25 LI, Henry                  8 VS-PC                     NT    1:03.86  
 26 Nguyen, Tien H             5 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:04.34  
 27 Wied, Luke T               6 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.94  
 28 Valdez, Austin             7 SEA-PC                    NT    1:10.13  
 29 Marcuccillo, Boston        6 UN-PC                     NT    1:16.95  
 30 Marcuccillo, Cayne P       6 UN-PC                     NT    1:22.15  
 -- Slorahn, Brayden H         6 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dao, Jadelynn K           12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:22.35