Licensed to Valley Splash                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2011 SBSL Champonships - 7/22/2011 to 7/24/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16.56        1981 K. Kelly, SUNN                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise    6 West-PC                   NT      24.82          9  
  2 Zhuang, Cindy        6 VS-PC                     NT      26.38          7  
  3 Boncher, Emilie C    6 ALMA-PC                26.17      26.70          6  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Patricia      6 ALMA-PC                54.27      51.11          9  
  2 Boncher, Emilie C    6 ALMA-PC                55.87      54.44          7  
  3 Zhuang, Cindy        6 VS-PC                1:06.52    1:04.90          6  
  4 Lee, Eden H          6 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:13.30          5  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.72        2002 H. Stanbury, WV                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise    6 West-PC                29.00      28.95          9  
  2 Boncher, Emilie C    6 ALMA-PC                26.47      33.87          7  
  3 Zhuang, Cindy        6 VS-PC                  36.66      36.47          6  
  4 Lee, Eden H          6 SUNN-PC                   NT      45.66          5  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise    6 West-PC                   NT      29.99          9  
 -- Boncher, Emilie C    6 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhuang, Cindy        6 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise    6 West-PC                   NT      30.46          9  
  2 Zhuang, Cindy        6 VS-PC                     NT      34.34          7  
 -- Boncher, Emilie C    6 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anh Elise    6 West-PC                   NT    2:23.66          9  
 -- Zhuang, Cindy        6 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.24        1982 K. Comanor, ALMA                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Elaine         8 SJA-PC                 16.68      16.59          9  
  2 Chen, Alyssa         8 ALMA-PC                16.99      17.25          7  
  3 Nguyen, Cassandra    8 VS-PC                  18.23      17.46          6  
  4 Silmaro, Elizabeth   8 MSJA-PC                24.15      18.08          5  
  5 Devaughn, Meghan L   7 ALMA-PC                19.73      19.44          4  
  6 Flynn, Jenna M       7 ALMA-PC                19.89      19.69          3  
  7 Meyer, Rachel G      8 ALMA-PC                   NT      19.75          2  
  8 Alligood, Christin   8 ALMA-PC                20.05      19.96          1  
  9 Jufiar, Abbie L      8 ALMA-PC                18.93      20.33        
 10 Dinh, Angel K        8 VS-PC                  20.43      20.54        
 11 McGee, Brynn         7 ALMA-PC                22.47      20.57        
 12 Duong, Maegan        7 West-PC                24.92      21.08        
 13 Moreno, Soraya A     8 VS-PC                     NT      21.76        
 14 Tse, Katelyn         7 MSJA-PC                29.31      24.48        
 15 Luu, Catherine B     7 VS-PC                  28.41      25.55        
 16 Fahmi, Mariam        8 SUNN-PC                   NT      27.21        
 17 Gathoo, Urja N       7 West-PC                35.89      27.95        
 18 Arce, Anique M       7 SUNN-PC                   NT      36.78        
 19 Lorton, Katie A      7 SUNN-PC                   NT      42.62        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 32.32        2000 M. Garcia, WEST                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nghiem, Megan        8 West-PC                38.20      35.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Cassandra    8 VS-PC                  39.51      38.78          7  
  3 Meyer, Rachel G      8 ALMA-PC                47.53      40.50          6  
  4 Silmaro, Elizabeth   8 MSJA-PC                43.90      41.06          5  
  5 Devaughn, Meghan L   7 ALMA-PC                43.65      42.34          4  
  6 Jufiar, Abbie L      8 ALMA-PC                45.46      46.18          3  
  7 Flynn, Jenna M       7 ALMA-PC                44.44      47.33          2  
  8 Duong, Maegan        7 West-PC                55.22      47.80          1  
  9 Tse, Katelyn         7 MSJA-PC                   NT      49.23        
 10 Moreno, Soraya A     8 VS-PC                  49.44      49.25        
 11 Dinh, Angel K        8 VS-PC                  51.98      52.09        
 12 Luu, Catherine B     7 VS-PC                1:08.97      57.03        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 17.24        1982 K. Comanor, ALMA                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Alyssa         8 ALMA-PC                20.48      19.74          9  
  2 Nghiem, Megan        8 West-PC                23.52      20.14          7  
  3 Nguyen, Cassandra    8 VS-PC                  21.34      20.81          6  
  4 Wong, Elaine         8 SJA-PC                 23.36      21.94          5  
  5 Silmaro, Elizabeth   8 MSJA-PC                25.08      23.99          4  
  6 Savage, Marissa      8 MSJA-PC                   NT      25.56          3  
  7 Jufiar, Abbie L      8 ALMA-PC                24.74      25.85          2  
  8 Flynn, Jenna M       7 ALMA-PC                24.59      26.23          1  
  9 Dinh, Angel K        8 VS-PC                  27.23      26.47        
 10 Alligood, Christin   8 ALMA-PC                24.29      26.72        
 11 Devaughn, Meghan L   7 ALMA-PC                26.94      27.50        
 12 McGee, Brynn         7 ALMA-PC                24.50      27.74        
 13 Gathoo, Urja N       7 West-PC                32.66      28.17        
 14 Duong, Maegan        7 West-PC                31.00      28.27        
 15 Tse, Katelyn         7 MSJA-PC                33.33      29.29        
 16 Luu, Catherine B     7 VS-PC                  32.39      29.67        
 17 Moreno, Soraya A     8 VS-PC                  30.56      29.89        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 19.21        2007 M. McKennan, VS                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Alyssa         8 ALMA-PC                21.87      21.81          9  
  2 Nguyen, Cassandra    8 VS-PC                  21.95      22.65          7  
  3 Silmaro, Elizabeth   8 MSJA-PC                29.32      25.47          6  
  4 Flynn, Jenna M       7 ALMA-PC                25.81      25.75          5  
  5 Wong, Elaine         8 SJA-PC                 33.22      26.15          4  
  6 Devaughn, Meghan L   7 ALMA-PC                29.00      27.16          3  
  7 Tse, Katelyn         7 MSJA-PC                46.95      28.18          2  
  8 Meyer, Rachel G      8 ALMA-PC                   NT      28.35          1  
  9 Alligood, Christin   8 ALMA-PC                33.64      28.80        
 10 Jufiar, Abbie L      8 ALMA-PC                28.20      29.66        
 11 Duong, Maegan        7 West-PC                33.75      29.76        
 12 Moreno, Soraya A     8 VS-PC                  33.54      30.91        
 13 Dinh, Angel K        8 VS-PC                     NT      31.17        
 14 Luu, Catherine B     7 VS-PC                     NT      31.28        
 15 McGee, Brynn         7 ALMA-PC                37.67      31.47        
 16 Fahmi, Mariam        8 SUNN-PC                   NT      34.14        
 17 Gathoo, Urja N       7 West-PC                39.36      35.62        
 -- Arce, Anique M       7 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15.27        1982 K. Comanor, ALMA                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Cassandra    8 VS-PC                  19.34      19.18          9  
  2 Chen, Alyssa         8 ALMA-PC                   NT      19.70          7  
  3 Meyer, Rachel G      8 ALMA-PC                   NT      20.75          6  
  4 Wong, Elaine         8 SJA-PC                 20.25      20.88          5  
  5 Nghiem, Megan        8 West-PC                22.96      21.38          4  
  6 Silmaro, Elizabeth   8 MSJA-PC                26.07      21.83          3  
  7 Alligood, Christin   8 ALMA-PC                21.66      22.28          2  
  8 Flynn, Jenna M       7 ALMA-PC                32.39      23.38          0.5
  8 Dinh, Angel K        8 VS-PC                     NT      23.38          0.5
 10 Devaughn, Meghan L   7 ALMA-PC                24.10      25.46        
 11 Tse, Katelyn         7 MSJA-PC                   NT      25.81        
 12 Moreno, Soraya A     8 VS-PC                  32.45      26.55        
 13 Jufiar, Abbie L      8 ALMA-PC                23.13      26.62        
 14 Duong, Maegan        7 West-PC                36.26      28.93        
 15 McGee, Brynn         7 ALMA-PC                32.92      30.81        
 16 Gathoo, Urja N       7 West-PC                33.79      36.70        
 -- Savage, Marissa      8 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luu, Catherine B     7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:17.58        1982 K. Comanor, ALMA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Alyssa         8 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:33.93          9  
  2 Nguyen, Cassandra    8 VS-PC                1:49.09    1:35.48          7  
  3 Nghiem, Megan        8 West-PC              1:40.58    1:35.94          6  
  4 Wong, Elaine         8 SJA-PC               1:59.56    1:42.62          5  
  5 Silmaro, Elizabeth   8 MSJA-PC              1:59.80    1:46.94          4  
  6 Meyer, Rachel G      8 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:48.27          3  
  7 Dinh, Angel K        8 VS-PC                     NT    1:56.39          2  
  8 Flynn, Jenna M       7 ALMA-PC              2:16.01    1:56.73          1  
  9 Devaughn, Meghan L   7 ALMA-PC                   NT    2:03.49        
 10 Alligood, Christin   8 ALMA-PC              2:05.11    2:07.63        
 11 McGee, Brynn         7 ALMA-PC              2:36.58    2:08.13        
 12 Jufiar, Abbie L      8 ALMA-PC              1:57.83    2:08.72        
 13 Savage, Marissa      8 MSJA-PC                   NT    2:11.26        
 14 Duong, Maegan        7 West-PC                   NT    2:13.39        
 -- Luu, Catherine B     7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:05.36        1988                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:14.00    1:18.68         18  
     1) Flynn, Jenna M 7                2) Meyer, Rachel G 8              
     3) Devaughn, Meghan L 7            4) Chen, Alyssa 8                 
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:24.90         14  
     1) Dinh, Angel K 8                 2) Luu, Catherine B 7             
     3) Moreno, Soraya A 8              4) Nguyen, Cassandra 8            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:20.86        1988                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       3:00.00    3:03.04         18  
     1) Devaughn, Meghan L 7            2) Jufiar, Abbie L 8              
     3) Flynn, Jenna M 7                4) Meyer, Rachel G 8              
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       3:20.00    3:15.34         14  
     1) Moreno, Soraya A 8              2) Dinh, Angel K 8                
     3) Luu, Catherine B 7              4) Nguyen, Cassandra 8            
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:10.85        1988                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:17.50    1:29.93         18  
     1) Meyer, Rachel G 8               2) Chen, Alyssa 8                 
     3) Alligood, Christina F 8         4) Jufiar, Abbie L 8              
  2 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                      NT    1:44.11         14  
     1) Gathoo, Urja N 7                2) Duong, Maegan 7                
     3) Nghiem, Megan 8                 4) Nguyen, Anh Elise Q 6          
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.53   7/24/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                30.19  FW
                32.19  JO
                36.49  PC A
                40.29  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivian        10 SUNN-PC                26.26      26.53!FW       9  
  2 Yu, Suri            10 UN-PC                  29.95      29.23 FW       7  
  3 Lee, Kiana N        10 SJA-PC                 30.29      30.15 FW       6  
  4 Burrill, Riley E    10 ALMA-PC                30.19      30.95 JO       5  
  5 Williams, Kaitlyn   10 SUNN-PC                31.83      30.96 JO       4  
  6 Barber, Lexie G     10 VS-PC                  32.54      31.59 JO       3  
  7 Truong, Vivian N    10 VS-PC                  31.94      31.70 JO       2  
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 VS-PC                  33.96      32.83 PC A     1  
  9 Gray, Heather       10 UN-PC                  32.77      32.89 PC A   
 10 Chiem, Apryl        10 West-PC                32.09      32.99 PC A   
 11 Truong, Maggie G    10 West-PC                33.81      33.07 PC A   
 12 Fasan, Daniela L     9 VS-PC                  33.32      33.27 PC A   
 13 McKee, Samantha A   10 ALMA-PC                32.97      33.35 PC A   
 14 Diep, Abida T       10 West-PC                34.77      33.75 PC A   
 14 Chan, Rose           9 SUNN-PC                34.94      33.75 PC A   
 16 Cordova, Sydney      9 MSJA-PC                33.84      34.05 PC A   
 17 Flynn, Nina N        9 ALMA-PC                35.27      34.15 PC A   
 18 McKee, Madeline N   10 ALMA-PC                35.12      34.25 PC A   
 19 Ruzsa, Bella R      10 VS-PC                  35.71      34.46 PC A   
 20 Lightstone, Thalia  10 MSJA-PC                34.26      34.56 PC A   
 21 Chau, Lizzy N       10 West-PC                34.90      34.73 PC A   
 22 Nguyen, Megan Q     10 West-PC                38.73      34.87 PC A   
 23 Osuna, Isabelle A    9 West-PC                35.12      34.99 PC A   
 24 Hatton, Malina O     9 ALMA-PC                36.49      35.14 PC A   
 25 Jackson, Amanda K   10 VS-PC                  36.49      35.27 PC A   
 26 Bowen, Laila T      10 VS-PC                  36.49      35.28 PC A   
 27 Muraco, Katie E     10 ALMA-PC                35.53      35.48 PC A   
 28 Thien, Kristen L    10 VS-PC                  36.49      35.79 PC A   
 29 Dong, Ellen         10 ALMA-PC                36.49      35.89 PC A   
 30 Louvelle, Jillian    9 ALMA-PC                37.35      35.94 PC A   
 31 Keslin, Ainsley N   10 ALMA-PC                36.69      35.95 PC A   
 32 Luong, Thao         10 MSJA-PC                37.95      36.24 PC A   
 33 Mody, Riya          10 ALMA-PC                36.49      36.58 PC B   
 34 McGee, Arrington A   9 ALMA-PC                37.01      36.72 PC B   
 35 Dao, Allie T         9 VS-PC                  36.49      37.67 PC B   
 36 Sikdar, Ishani      10 ALMA-PC                38.63      38.02 PC B   
 37 Koplos, Allison B    9 SUNN-PC                46.19      38.24 PC B   
 38 Gallis, Steph M     10 SJA-PC                 39.95      38.31 PC B   
 39 Vasanji, Alisha K   10 ALMA-PC                39.03      39.03 PC B   
 40 Stone, Katelyn N     9 ALMA-PC                39.70      39.28 PC B   
 41 Sanders, Crystal X   9 VS-PC                  40.29      39.72 PC B   
 42 Yu, Tiffany         10 MSJA-PC                   NT      39.93 PC B   
 42 Le, Anna M          10 VS-PC                  41.06      39.93 PC B   
 44 Yeung, Natania       9 West-PC                40.91      40.22 PC B   
 45 Tran, Amy Q          9 VS-PC                  48.82      41.09        
 46 Kavanagh, Meghann   10 SJA-PC                 40.29      41.30        
 47 Wu, Bianca          10 MSJA-PC                46.24      41.74        
 48 Khoshaba, Elona N    9 ALMA-PC                   NT      41.75        
 49 Yeo, Elinor          9 MSJA-PC                47.02      41.76        
 50 Ibarra, Jessica A    9 VS-PC                  44.12      41.96        
 51 Naranjo, Juno K     10 MSJA-PC                   NT      42.67        
 52 Khera, Ria          10 ALMA-PC                51.14      44.26        
 52 Ngo, Catherine       9 VS-PC                     NT      44.26        
 54 Lam, Quynline N      9 VS-PC                  42.72      44.40        
 55 Xu, Emily R          9 MSJA-PC                   NT      46.05        
 56 Zhao, Emily         10 West-PC                53.92      47.73        
 57 Trinh, Natalie T    10 MSJA-PC                53.11      48.41        
 58 Comerer, Ashley L   10 West-PC                51.97      48.51        
 59 Bettink, Christina   9 SJA-PC                 55.57      49.24        
 60 Ton, Leslie          9 West-PC                58.35      49.40        
 61 Dang, Lynn M        10 West-PC                   NT      50.67        
 62 Kochar, Shreya      10 MSJA-PC                   NT      51.53        
 63 Spencer, Alexandra  10 MSJA-PC                   NT      51.64        
 64 Mushayeed, Faliha   10 SJA-PC               1:11.44      57.54        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.36   7/22/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
              1:06.99  FW
              1:12.49  JO
              1:21.09  PC A
              1:29.29  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivian        10 SUNN-PC              1:00.44      58.36!FW       9  
  2 Lee, Kiana N        10 SJA-PC               1:08.07    1:05.88 FW       7  
  3 Cordova, Sydney      9 MSJA-PC              1:15.52    1:10.07 JO       6  
  4 Barber, Lexie G     10 VS-PC                1:15.07    1:11.06 JO       5  
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 VS-PC                1:14.50    1:11.14 JO       4  
  6 Gray, Heather       10 UN-PC                1:12.67    1:11.74 JO       3  
  7 Chiem, Apryl        10 West-PC              1:12.07    1:11.92 JO       2  
  8 Chan, Rose           9 SUNN-PC              1:21.09    1:12.44 JO       1  
  9 Diep, Abida T       10 West-PC              1:14.14    1:12.58 PC A   
 10 Burrill, Riley E    10 ALMA-PC              1:14.26    1:12.65 PC A   
 11 Truong, Maggie G    10 West-PC              1:15.35    1:12.66 PC A   
 12 Lightstone, Thalia  10 MSJA-PC              1:14.57    1:13.49 PC A   
 13 Chau, Lizzy N       10 West-PC              1:18.28    1:14.20 PC A   
 14 McKee, Samantha A   10 ALMA-PC              1:17.44    1:14.33 PC A   
 15 Fasan, Daniela L     9 VS-PC                1:21.08    1:14.52 PC A   
 16 McKee, Madeline N   10 ALMA-PC              1:18.63    1:15.32 PC A   
 17 Jackson, Amanda K   10 VS-PC                1:17.32    1:16.42 PC A   
 18 Nguyen, Megan Q     10 West-PC              1:19.41    1:17.43 PC A   
 19 Luong, Thao         10 MSJA-PC              1:31.79    1:17.89 PC A   
 20 Osuna, Isabelle A    9 West-PC              1:19.47    1:18.05 PC A   
 21 Dong, Ellen         10 ALMA-PC              1:29.29    1:19.18 PC A   
 22 Thien, Kristen L    10 VS-PC                1:29.29    1:19.54 PC A   
 23 Ruzsa, Bella R      10 VS-PC                     NT    1:19.92 PC A   
 24 Keslin, Ainsley N   10 ALMA-PC              1:29.29    1:21.30 PC B   
 25 Flynn, Nina N        9 ALMA-PC              1:24.18    1:21.36 PC B   
 26 Muraco, Katie E     10 ALMA-PC              1:27.55    1:24.57 PC B   
 27 Vasanji, Alisha K   10 ALMA-PC              1:43.05    1:25.67 PC B   
 28 Sikdar, Ishani      10 ALMA-PC              1:29.29    1:25.76 PC B   
 29 Mody, Riya          10 ALMA-PC              1:29.29    1:26.46 PC B   
 30 Stone, Katelyn N     9 ALMA-PC              1:27.24    1:26.86 PC B   
 31 Koplos, Allison B    9 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:27.58 PC B   
 32 Han, Grace           9 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:30.40        
 33 Ngo, Catherine       9 VS-PC                     NT    1:32.60        
 34 Tran, Amy Q          9 VS-PC                1:55.66    1:35.03        
 35 Yeo, Elinor          9 MSJA-PC              1:49.81    1:36.29        
 36 Khoshaba, Elona N    9 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:36.64        
 37 McBride, Kate A     10 VS-PC                1:38.88    1:37.73        
 38 Ibarra, Jessica A    9 VS-PC                1:38.60    1:37.91        
 39 Desai, Kavina B      9 SJA-PC                    NT    1:42.11        
 40 Khera, Ria          10 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:43.78        
 41 Naranjo, Juno K     10 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:48.41        
 42 Xu, Emily R          9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:50.83        
 43 Mushayeed, Faliha   10 SJA-PC                    NT    2:04.85        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.85   7/23/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                35.99  FW
                39.49  JO
                43.49  PC A
                47.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivian        10 SUNN-PC                29.93      29.85!FW       9  
  2 Yu, Suri            10 UN-PC                  35.37      34.84 FW       7  
  3 Lee, Kiana N        10 SJA-PC                 35.99      34.89 FW       6  
  4 Truong, Vivian N    10 VS-PC                  37.89      36.74 JO       5  
  5 Barber, Lexie G     10 VS-PC                  38.57      38.32 JO       4  
  6 Gray, Heather       10 UN-PC                  38.30      38.40 JO       3  
  7 Jackson, Amanda K   10 VS-PC                  38.82      38.56 JO       2  
  8 Cordova, Sydney      9 MSJA-PC                40.14      38.87 JO       1  
  9 Nguyen, Megan Q     10 West-PC                40.69      39.04 JO     
 10 Williams, Kaitlyn   10 SUNN-PC                39.66      39.12 JO     
 11 Diep, Abida T       10 West-PC                39.28      39.32 JO     
 12 Chiem, Apryl        10 West-PC                39.19      40.02 PC A   
 13 Chan, Rose           9 SUNN-PC                39.49      40.07 PC A   
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 VS-PC                  40.56      40.59 PC A   
 15 Chau, Lizzy N       10 West-PC                43.24      40.86 PC A   
 16 Burrill, Riley E    10 ALMA-PC                40.19      41.06 PC A   
 17 McKee, Madeline N   10 ALMA-PC                42.59      41.17 PC A   
 18 Vasanji, Alisha K   10 ALMA-PC                45.03      41.54 PC A   
 19 Lightstone, Thalia  10 MSJA-PC                39.49      41.68 PC A   
 20 Dao, Allie T         9 VS-PC                  42.74      41.75 PC A   
 21 Thien, Kristen L    10 VS-PC                  47.99      42.25 PC A   
 22 Ruzsa, Bella R      10 VS-PC                  45.62      42.33 PC A   
 23 Fasan, Daniela L     9 VS-PC                  45.91      42.50 PC A   
 24 Louvelle, Jillian    9 ALMA-PC                43.72      42.60 PC A   
 25 McKee, Samantha A   10 ALMA-PC                43.23      42.65 PC A   
 26 Truong, Maggie G    10 West-PC                44.43      43.77 PC B   
 27 Dong, Ellen         10 ALMA-PC                47.46      43.99 PC B   
 28 Sikdar, Ishani      10 ALMA-PC                44.83      44.22 PC B   
 29 Muraco, Katie E     10 ALMA-PC                45.58      44.57 PC B   
 30 Flynn, Nina N        9 ALMA-PC                46.45      44.61 PC B   
 31 McGee, Arrington A   9 ALMA-PC                44.86      44.63 PC B   
 32 Osuna, Isabelle A    9 West-PC                42.82      45.26 PC B   
 33 Nguyen, Trinity     10 MSJA-PC                   NT      45.48 PC B   
 34 Wu, Bianca          10 MSJA-PC                51.24      45.68 PC B   
 35 Keslin, Ainsley N   10 ALMA-PC                45.43      46.27 PC B   
 36 Sanders, Crystal X   9 VS-PC                  47.99      46.84 PC B   
 37 Stone, Katelyn N     9 ALMA-PC                47.27      46.94 PC B   
 38 Han, Grace           9 ALMA-PC                48.99      46.97 PC B   
 39 Stebbins, Georgia   10 ALMA-PC                52.83      48.47        
 40 Yeung, Natania       9 West-PC                48.84      49.18        
 41 McBride, Kate A     10 VS-PC                  49.48      49.60        
 42 Tran, Amy Q          9 VS-PC                  53.15      50.15        
 43 Koplos, Allison B    9 SUNN-PC                   NT      50.69        
 44 Joe, Amber L        10 MSJA-PC                   NT      50.82        
 45 Ngo, Catherine       9 VS-PC                  52.58      51.51        
 46 Khoshaba, Elona N    9 ALMA-PC                   NT      51.86        
 47 Lam, Quynline N      9 VS-PC                  48.87      52.27        
 48 Yeo, Elinor          9 MSJA-PC                54.06      52.86        
 49 Bettink, Christina   9 SJA-PC                 55.96      53.46        
 50 Savage, Donna       10 MSJA-PC                   NT      53.56        
 51 Ibarra, Jessica A    9 VS-PC                  58.45      57.15        
 52 Khera, Ria          10 ALMA-PC              1:02.30      57.43        
 53 Ton, Leslie          9 West-PC                54.78      57.98        
 54 Kavanagh, Meghann   10 SJA-PC                 53.56      58.18        
 55 Mushayeed, Faliha   10 SJA-PC               1:32.75    1:01.60        
 56 Xu, Emily R          9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:16.44        
 -- Mody, Riya          10 ALMA-PC                45.29         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 33.87   7/24/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                40.59  FW
                43.09  JO
                49.09  PC A
                54.09  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivian        10 SUNN-PC                34.25      33.87!FW       9  
  2 Yu, Suri            10 UN-PC                  40.85      39.05 FW       7  
  3 Lee, Kiana N        10 SJA-PC                 40.59      39.24 FW       6  
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 VS-PC                  41.80      39.69 FW       5  
  5 Fasan, Daniela L     9 VS-PC                  42.81      40.23 FW       4  
  6 Gray, Heather       10 UN-PC                  40.31      40.39 FW       3  
  7 Truong, Vivian N    10 VS-PC                  41.68      41.41 JO       2  
  8 Williams, Kaitlyn   10 SUNN-PC                43.34      42.00 JO       1  
  9 Luong, Thao         10 MSJA-PC                43.67      42.04 JO     
 10 Chiem, Apryl        10 West-PC                42.29      43.12 PC A   
 11 Sikdar, Ishani      10 ALMA-PC                44.02      44.84 PC A   
 12 Barber, Lexie G     10 VS-PC                  45.21      45.50 PC A   
 13 Flynn, Nina N        9 ALMA-PC                47.40      45.56 PC A   
 14 Lightstone, Thalia  10 MSJA-PC                48.41      45.74 PC A   
 15 McKee, Samantha A   10 ALMA-PC                47.06      45.95 PC A   
 16 Cordova, Sydney      9 MSJA-PC                46.98      46.07 PC A   
 17 Dong, Ellen         10 ALMA-PC                45.92      46.30 PC A   
 18 McKee, Madeline N   10 ALMA-PC                49.92      46.61 PC A   
 19 Truong, Maggie G    10 West-PC                46.02      46.65 PC A   
 20 Nguyen, Megan Q     10 West-PC                45.66      46.89 PC A   
 21 Burrill, Riley E    10 ALMA-PC                47.39      46.98 PC A   
 22 Keslin, Ainsley N   10 ALMA-PC                47.56      47.04 PC A   
 23 Diep, Abida T       10 West-PC                46.53      47.29 PC A   
 24 Ruzsa, Bella R      10 VS-PC                  51.94      47.33 PC A   
 25 Louvelle, Jillian    9 ALMA-PC                48.35      47.35 PC A   
 26 Hatton, Malina O     9 ALMA-PC                47.73      47.60 PC A   
 27 Gallis, Steph M     10 SJA-PC                 49.60      48.01 PC A   
 28 Muraco, Katie E     10 ALMA-PC                48.96      48.43 PC A   
 29 Bowen, Laila T      10 VS-PC                  50.63      48.47 PC A   
 30 Jackson, Amanda K   10 VS-PC                  51.06      48.49 PC A   
 31 Yeung, Natania       9 West-PC                50.81      48.54 PC A   
 32 Dao, Allie T         9 VS-PC                  49.09      48.57 PC A   
 33 Thien, Kristen L    10 VS-PC                     NT      48.62 PC A   
 34 Chau, Lizzy N       10 West-PC                47.90      48.76 PC A   
 35 Wu, Bianca          10 MSJA-PC                53.95      49.49 PC B   
 36 Mody, Riya          10 ALMA-PC                54.17      49.57 PC B   
 37 Osuna, Isabelle A    9 West-PC                49.57      49.90 PC B   
 38 Sanders, Crystal X   9 VS-PC                  54.09      50.73 PC B   
 39 Vasanji, Alisha K   10 ALMA-PC                52.42      50.95 PC B   
 40 McGee, Arrington A   9 ALMA-PC                48.99      51.07 PC B   
 41 Le, Anna M          10 VS-PC                  52.39      51.54 PC B   
 42 Ibarra, Jessica A    9 VS-PC                  53.26      52.16 PC B   
 43 Zhao, Emily         10 West-PC              1:00.07      53.69 PC B   
 44 Khoshaba, Elona N    9 ALMA-PC                51.72      53.93 PC B   
 45 Koplos, Allison B    9 SUNN-PC                   NT      54.59        
 46 Stone, Katelyn N     9 ALMA-PC                58.14      54.82        
 47 Khera, Ria          10 ALMA-PC                58.23      54.91        
 48 Xu, Emily R          9 MSJA-PC                   NT      55.06        
 49 Tran, Amy Q          9 VS-PC                  56.87      55.36        
 50 Ngo, Catherine       9 VS-PC                1:00.16      57.21        
 51 Kochar, Shreya      10 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:01.83        
 52 Ton, Leslie          9 West-PC                   NT    1:09.45        
 53 Spencer, Alexandra  10 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:13.18        
 54 Kavanagh, Meghann   10 SJA-PC               1:04.15    1:15.88        
 -- Chan, Rose           9 SUNN-PC                49.09         DQ        
 -- Yeo, Elinor          9 MSJA-PC              1:02.58         DQ        
 -- Lam, Quynline N      9 VS-PC                1:03.25         DQ        
 -- Comerer, Ashley L   10 West-PC                58.56         DQ        
 -- Dang, Lynn M        10 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Trinh, Natalie T    10 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yu, Tiffany         10 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bettink, Christina   9 SJA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 30.06   7/23/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                        
                34.49  FW
                36.39  JO
                41.69  PC A
                45.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivian        10 SUNN-PC                29.61      30.06!FW       9  
  2 Yu, Suri            10 UN-PC                  34.42      32.91 FW       7  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 VS-PC                  35.83      35.42 JO       6  
  4 Truong, Vivian N    10 VS-PC                  35.22      35.72 JO       5  
  5 Lee, Kiana N        10 SJA-PC                 35.56      35.73 JO       4  
  6 Gray, Heather       10 UN-PC                  38.17      36.15 JO       3  
  7 Cordova, Sydney      9 MSJA-PC                39.28      36.20 JO       2  
  8 Burrill, Riley E    10 ALMA-PC                36.83      36.83 PC A     1  
  9 Fasan, Daniela L     9 VS-PC                  42.05      37.50 PC A   
 10 Lightstone, Thalia  10 MSJA-PC                36.39      37.52 PC A   
 11 McKee, Samantha A   10 ALMA-PC                39.11      37.56 PC A   
 12 Chiem, Apryl        10 West-PC                36.32      38.26 PC A   
 13 Diep, Abida T       10 West-PC                41.69      38.87 PC A   
 14 Ruzsa, Bella R      10 VS-PC                  44.74      39.29 PC A   
 15 Chan, Rose           9 SUNN-PC                41.69      39.32 PC A   
 16 Chau, Lizzy N       10 West-PC                41.82      39.34 PC A   
 17 Nguyen, Megan Q     10 West-PC                42.95      39.54 PC A   
 18 Louvelle, Jillian    9 ALMA-PC                38.93      39.56 PC A   
 19 Thien, Kristen L    10 VS-PC                  41.69      40.23 PC A   
 20 Barber, Lexie G     10 VS-PC                  42.82      41.50 PC A   
 21 McKee, Madeline N   10 ALMA-PC                43.39      41.59 PC A   
 22 Truong, Maggie G    10 West-PC                42.73      41.83 PC B   
 23 Sikdar, Ishani      10 ALMA-PC                44.30      42.31 PC B   
 24 Mody, Riya          10 ALMA-PC                46.13      42.43 PC B   
 25 Jackson, Amanda K   10 VS-PC                  41.92      42.49 PC B   
 26 Dao, Allie T         9 VS-PC                  45.99      43.01 PC B   
 27 Muraco, Katie E     10 ALMA-PC                44.26      43.48 PC B   
 28 Yeung, Natania       9 West-PC                42.56      43.71 PC B   
 29 Osuna, Isabelle A    9 West-PC                44.05      44.11 PC B   
 30 Sanders, Crystal X   9 VS-PC                  45.99      45.04 PC B   
 31 Dong, Ellen         10 ALMA-PC                45.58      45.18 PC B   
 32 Flynn, Nina N        9 ALMA-PC                44.02      45.27 PC B   
 33 Vasanji, Alisha K   10 ALMA-PC                47.23      45.87 PC B   
 34 Han, Grace           9 ALMA-PC                   NT      48.42        
 35 Gallis, Steph M     10 SJA-PC                    NT      49.02        
 36 McGee, Arrington A   9 ALMA-PC                48.72      49.12        
 37 Keslin, Ainsley N   10 ALMA-PC                49.80      49.47        
 38 McBride, Kate A     10 VS-PC                  54.95      50.48        
 39 Yeo, Elinor          9 MSJA-PC                   NT      50.77        
 40 Tran, Amy Q          9 VS-PC                  54.20      53.16        
 41 Stebbins, Georgia   10 ALMA-PC                56.56      54.27        
 42 Ngo, Catherine       9 VS-PC                     NT      55.38        
 43 Ibarra, Jessica A    9 VS-PC                  58.18      57.46        
 44 Lam, Quynline N      9 VS-PC                     NT      57.89        
 45 Joe, Amber L        10 MSJA-PC                   NT      59.03        
 46 Khoshaba, Elona N    9 ALMA-PC                   NT      59.66        
 47 Kavanagh, Meghann   10 SJA-PC                 58.89    1:04.83        
 -- Koplos, Allison B    9 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xu, Emily R          9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stone, Katelyn N     9 ALMA-PC              1:12.14         DQ        
 -- Savage, Donna       10 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:05.85   7/23/2011 Vivian Wang, SUNN -PC                      
                1:16.99  FW
                1:22.99  JO
                1:33.19  PC A
                1:42.59  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivian        10 SUNN-PC              1:05.84    1:05.85!FW       9  
  2 Yu, Suri            10 UN-PC                1:14.78    1:13.53 FW       7  
  3 Lee, Kiana N        10 SJA-PC               1:19.54    1:16.03 FW       6  
  4 Truong, Vivian N    10 VS-PC                1:20.81    1:19.06 JO       5  
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 VS-PC                1:22.18    1:19.40 JO       4  
  6 Gray, Heather       10 UN-PC                1:20.60    1:20.47 JO       3  
  7 Lightstone, Thalia  10 MSJA-PC              1:23.19    1:22.12 JO       2  
  8 Chiem, Apryl        10 West-PC              1:21.06    1:22.51 JO       1  
  9 Cordova, Sydney      9 MSJA-PC              1:27.76    1:22.71 JO     
 10 Burrill, Riley E    10 ALMA-PC              1:28.27    1:23.17 PC A   
 11 Diep, Abida T       10 West-PC              1:29.70    1:23.81 PC A   
 12 Truong, Maggie G    10 West-PC              1:26.59    1:24.30 PC A   
 13 Chan, Rose           9 SUNN-PC              1:27.96    1:24.86 PC A   
 14 Nguyen, Megan Q     10 West-PC              1:32.72    1:25.75 PC A   
 15 Barber, Lexie G     10 VS-PC                1:28.19    1:25.84 PC A   
 16 McKee, Samantha A   10 ALMA-PC              1:28.59    1:26.99 PC A   
 17 Chau, Lizzy N       10 West-PC              1:31.94    1:27.00 PC A   
 18 McKee, Madeline N   10 ALMA-PC              1:35.62    1:27.40 PC A   
 19 Sikdar, Ishani      10 ALMA-PC              1:35.09    1:29.99 PC A   
 20 Louvelle, Jillian    9 ALMA-PC              1:32.65    1:30.18 PC A   
 21 Osuna, Isabelle A    9 West-PC              1:30.54    1:30.51 PC A   
 22 Jackson, Amanda K   10 VS-PC                1:31.74    1:30.64 PC A   
 23 Dong, Ellen         10 ALMA-PC              1:43.30    1:31.12 PC A   
 24 Thien, Kristen L    10 VS-PC                     NT    1:31.17 PC A   
 25 Ruzsa, Bella R      10 VS-PC                1:39.68    1:31.30 PC A   
 26 Flynn, Nina N        9 ALMA-PC              1:36.92    1:32.52 PC A   
 27 Muraco, Katie E     10 ALMA-PC              1:36.30    1:34.13 PC B   
 28 Keslin, Ainsley N   10 ALMA-PC              1:38.21    1:34.64 PC B   
 29 McGee, Arrington A   9 ALMA-PC              1:37.63    1:34.92 PC B   
 30 Dao, Allie T         9 VS-PC                1:34.62    1:35.97 PC B   
 31 Sanders, Crystal X   9 VS-PC                1:38.17    1:37.97 PC B   
 32 Vasanji, Alisha K   10 ALMA-PC              1:42.50    1:39.08 PC B   
 33 Yeung, Natania       9 West-PC              1:38.48    1:39.53 PC B   
 34 Han, Grace           9 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:41.29 PC B   
 35 Wu, Bianca          10 MSJA-PC              2:00.61    1:42.26 PC B   
 36 Tran, Amy Q          9 VS-PC                1:57.77    1:44.50        
 37 Stebbins, Georgia   10 ALMA-PC              1:57.47    1:44.52        
 38 Ngo, Catherine       9 VS-PC                1:56.21    1:47.34        
 39 Yeo, Elinor          9 MSJA-PC              2:04.08    1:47.89        
 40 Ibarra, Jessica A    9 VS-PC                1:53.50    1:49.43        
 41 Lam, Quynline N      9 VS-PC                1:51.94    1:52.19        
 42 Khoshaba, Elona N    9 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:55.17        
 43 Joe, Amber L        10 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:55.58        
 44 Khera, Ria          10 ALMA-PC                   NT    2:00.15        
 45 Xu, Emily R          9 MSJA-PC                   NT    2:01.33        
 46 Ton, Leslie          9 West-PC                   NT    2:06.64        
 47 Kavanagh, Meghann   10 SJA-PC               2:10.27    2:06.77        
 -- Stone, Katelyn N     9 ALMA-PC              1:49.39         DQ        
 -- Mody, Riya          10 ALMA-PC              1:50.49         DQ        
 -- Savage, Donna       10 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Trinity     10 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.72   7/26/2009 Almaden Swim & Raquet Club                 
                         A JURICH, L SMITH, M MCKENNAN, L GREEN            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    2:08.28         18  
     1) Truong, Vivian N 10             2) Barber, Lexie G 10             
     3) Fasan, Daniela L 9              4) Thomas, Mackenzie A 10         
  2 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:17.12    2:13.10         14  
     1) Truong, Maggie G 10             2) Diep, Abida T 10               
     3) Chau, Lizzy N 10                4) Chiem, Apryl 10                
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:06.00    2:18.93         12  
     1) McKee, Samantha A 10            2) McKee, Madeline N 10           
     3) Flynn, Nina N 9                 4) Burrill, Riley E 10            
  4 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:20.00    2:22.68         10  
     1) Cordova, Sydney 9               2) Lightstone, Thalia L 10        
     3) Luong, Thao 10                  4) Wu, Bianca 10                  
  5 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:39.86          8  
     1) Bettink, Christina J 9          2) Kavanagh, Meghann J 10         
     3) Gallis, Steph M 10              4) Lee, Kiana N 10                
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:18.72        
     1) Bowen, Laila T 10               2) Jackson, Amanda K 10           
     3) Thien, Kristen L 10             4) Ruzsa, Bella R 10              
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:36.73   x2:34.24        
     1) Osuna, Isabelle A 9             2) Zhao, Emily 10                 
     3) Yeung, Natania 9                4) Nguyen, Megan Q 10             
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT   x2:38.44        
     1) Ibarra, Jessica A 9             2) Le, Anna M 10                  
     3) Sanders, Crystal X 9            4) Dao, Allie T 9                 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.72   7/26/2009 Almaden Swim & Raquet Club                 
                         A JURICH, L SMITH, M MCKENNAN, L GREEN            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:59.84    4:59.15         18  
     1) Diep, Abida T 10                2) Chau, Lizzy N 10               
     3) Truong, Maggie G 10             4) Chiem, Apryl 10                
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       5:14.23    5:01.30         14  
     1) Barber, Lexie G 10              2) Jackson, Amanda K 10           
     3) Thien, Kristen L 10             4) Thomas, Mackenzie A 10         
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       5:16.00    5:12.12         12  
     1) McKee, Samantha A 10            2) McKee, Madeline N 10           
     3) Dong, Ellen 10                  4) Burrill, Riley E 10            
  4 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:15.00    5:26.18         10  
     1) Luong, Thao 10                  2) Yeo, Elinor 9                  
     3) Lightstone, Thalia L 10         4) Cordova, Sydney 9              
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                       6:25.34   x5:44.82        
     1) McBride, Kate A 10              2) Ruzsa, Bella R 10              
     3) Ngo, Catherine 9                4) Lam, Quynline N 9              
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:11.37   7/25/2009 Almaden Swim & Raquet Club                 
                         L SMITH, M MCKENNAN, L GREEN, A JURICH            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       2:00.00    2:23.33         18  
     1) Truong, Vivian N 10             2) Fasan, Daniela L 9             
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie A 10          4) Barber, Lexie G 10             
  2 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:36.96    2:34.86         14  
     1) Diep, Abida T 10                2) Nguyen, Megan Q 10             
     3) Chiem, Apryl 10                 4) Truong, Maggie G 10            
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:30.50    2:41.37         12  
     1) McKee, Madeline N 10            2) Sikdar, Ishani 10              
     3) McKee, Samantha A 10            4) Burrill, Riley E 10            
  4 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:20.00    2:54.77         10  
     1) Yeo, Elinor 9                   2) Lightstone, Thalia L 10        
     3) Cordova, Sydney 9               4) Wu, Bianca 10                  
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:47.28        
     1) Jackson, Amanda K 10            2) Thien, Kristen L 10            
     3) Ruzsa, Bella R 10               4) Dao, Allie T 9                 
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT   x3:02.74        
     1) Lam, Quynline N 9               2) Ngo, Catherine 9               
     3) Sanders, Crystal X 9            4) McBride, Kate A 10             
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 3:09.63   x3:09.32        
     1) Osuna, Isabelle A 9             2) Chau, Lizzy N 10               
     3) Yeung, Natania 9                4) Ton, Leslie N 9                
 -- San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Gallis, Steph M 10             
     3)                                 4) Kavanagh, Meghann J 10         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.40        1993 C. Ho, MSJA                                  
                27.19  FW
                28.89  JO
                32.89  PC A
                36.29  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cam, Ashley M       12 West-PC                26.26      26.29 FW       9  
  2 Ruzsa, Allie M      12 VS-PC                  26.62      26.47 FW       7  
  3 Jurich, Alanna N    12 ALMA-PC                26.90      26.66 FW       6  
  4 Truong, Angeline A  12 VS-PC                  27.36      26.95 FW       5  
  5 Li, Megan S         11 VS-PC                  28.78      28.20 JO       4  
  6 Higginbotham, Mari  11 VS-PC                  28.54      28.36 JO       3  
  7 Shen, Elizabeth     12 ALMA-PC                28.81      28.54 JO       2  
  8 Wynne, Claire S     12 SUNN-PC                28.69      28.76 JO       1  
  9 Ecin, Anastasia     12 MSJA-PC                29.66      28.86 JO     
 10 Cordova, Alexandri  12 MSJA-PC                29.47      28.94 PC A   
 11 Keller, Sydney R    11 SUNN-PC                30.20      29.20 PC A   
 12 Gonzalez, Alex A    12 VS-PC                  29.76      29.24 PC A   
 13 Liu, Emily S        11 SJA-PC                 28.85      29.55 PC A   
 13 Xu, Peggy K         12 SUNN-PC                30.40      29.55 PC A   
 15 Pham, Serena N      12 West-PC                31.05      30.14 PC A   
 16 Lance, Julie M      12 ALMA-PC                30.31      30.23 PC A   
 17 Shih, Sarah A       11 ALMA-PC                31.15      30.42 PC A   
 18 Jufiar, Lauren M    11 ALMA-PC                31.67      30.47 PC A   
 19 Thompson, Leah R    11 VS-PC                  28.86      30.51 PC A   
 20 Gook, Avalon R      11 ALMA-PC                31.79      30.73 PC A   
 21 Beaulieu, Megan C   11 ALMA-PC                29.06      30.74 PC A   
 22 Hetrick, Sara N     11 SJA-PC                 31.07      30.79 PC A   
 23 Sanders, Karissa P  11 VS-PC                  31.77      30.97 PC A   
 24 Weinstock, Kate A   12 ALMA-PC                31.55      31.14 PC A   
 25 Tabilas, Denise     11 West-PC                34.20      31.57 PC A   
 25 Sherman, Kylie R    11 SUNN-PC                31.65      31.57 PC A   
 27 Luong, Thi Q        12 MSJA-PC                31.34      31.84 PC A   
 28 Imperialbobis, Pie  12 ALMA-PC                32.87      32.08 PC A   
 29 Miller, Carly N     12 ALMA-PC                32.79      32.19 PC A   
 30 Grubman, Sammy T    11 ALMA-PC                32.83      32.25 PC A   
 30 Vo, Camille         12 ALMA-PC                33.47      32.25 PC A   
 32 Mamola, Madison A   11 VS-PC                  32.38      32.29 PC A   
 33 Cheung, Ashley G    11 MSJA-PC                32.89      32.32 PC A   
 34 Gwin, Deirdre M     11 SJA-PC                 32.89      32.49 PC A   
 35 Walsworth, Nicole   12 West-PC                33.61      32.50 PC A   
 36 Ngo, Linda          12 West-PC                33.93      32.55 PC A   
 37 Mendoza, Beatriz M  11 MSJA-PC                33.58      32.59 PC A   
 38 Yu, Joceline        12 West-PC                32.95      32.71 PC A   
 39 Feldman, Danielle   11 VS-PC                  34.63      32.89 PC A   
 39 Jackson, Caitlin D  11 MSJA-PC                45.44      32.89 PC A   
 41 Luong, Vivian       11 West-PC                32.89      33.02 PC B   
 42 Sarpolio, Ereca A   12 West-PC                33.56      33.15 PC B   
 43 Khoshaba, Edena R   11 ALMA-PC                32.77      33.23 PC B   
 44 Aguilar, Angelina   11 West-PC                39.03      33.29 PC B   
 45 Lee, Alex A         12 SJA-PC                 33.51      33.52 PC B   
 46 Xu, Victoria        11 SUNN-PC                34.34      33.87 PC B   
 47 Dinh, Tiffany T     11 VS-PC                  36.29      34.52 PC B   
 48 Phan, Katie N       12 SJA-PC                 34.64      34.61 PC B   
 49 Tabilas, Diane      12 West-PC                35.70      34.77 PC B   
 50 Young, Sarah M      12 MSJA-PC                36.29      35.07 PC B   
 51 Woolner, Lauren V   12 SJA-PC                 35.58      35.40 PC B   
 52 Yu, Grace           11 MSJA-PC                   NT      35.63 PC B   
 53 Ly, Catherine H     11 West-PC                39.28      35.68 PC B   
 54 Tran, Katelyn       11 West-PC                36.29      35.69 PC B   
 55 Gonzalez, Savannah  11 West-PC                   NT      35.84 PC B   
 56 Lee, Cynthia J      11 VS-PC                     NT      36.14 PC B   
 57 Steinmeier, Christ  11 SUNN-PC                35.21      36.50        
 58 Delgado, Marizza C  12 West-PC                36.44      36.59        
 59 Hampel, Tara        12 VS-PC                  35.89      36.78        
 60 Nguyen, Tiffany     12 VS-PC                  37.60      36.81        
 61 Murphy, Meghan M    11 SUNN-PC                39.58      36.92        
 62 Thai, Olivia        12 SJA-PC                 40.06      37.18        
 63 Nguyen, Christine   11 West-PC                   NT      38.11        
 64 Luong, Vivian W     12 VS-PC                  37.90      38.47        
 65 Sahim, Cassandra N  12 MSJA-PC                   NT      39.93        
 66 Hong, Rebecca Z     12 MSJA-PC                   NT      40.00        
 67 Saber, Mina S       11 SJA-PC                 37.58      40.20        
 68 Margabandu, Pavith  12 West-PC                   NT      41.55        
 69 Kumar, Anika        11 VS-PC                  47.02      42.52        
 70 Huynh, Evelyn       11 West-PC                48.21      44.00        
 71 Ng, Andey           11 MSJA-PC                51.82      46.12        
 72 Liu, Cathy          11 MSJA-PC                   NT      49.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.28        2005 T. Williams, SVAA                            
                59.19  FW
              1:02.99  JO
              1:11.59  PC A
              1:18.89  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightstone, Serena  12 MSJA-PC                55.55      55.68 FW       9  
  2 Cam, Ashley M       12 West-PC                58.79      58.05 FW       7  
  3 Ruzsa, Allie M      12 VS-PC                1:00.85      58.59 FW       6  
  4 Truong, Angeline A  12 VS-PC                1:01.05      59.25 JO       5  
  5 Soive, Natalie M    12 ALMA-PC              1:00.86    1:00.20 JO       4  
  6 Cordova, Alexandri  12 MSJA-PC              1:02.48    1:00.86 JO       3  
  7 Ecin, Anastasia     12 MSJA-PC              1:06.57    1:02.21 JO       2  
  8 Shen, Elizabeth     12 ALMA-PC              1:03.41    1:02.61 JO       1  
  9 Higginbotham, Mari  11 VS-PC                1:03.00    1:02.71 JO     
 10 Wynne, Claire S     12 SUNN-PC              1:07.52    1:02.83 JO     
 11 Li, Megan S         11 VS-PC                1:05.46    1:03.11 PC A   
 12 Kurihara, Jessie A  12 ALMA-PC              1:10.38    1:03.33 PC A   
 13 Thompson, Leah R    11 VS-PC                1:05.01    1:04.37 PC A   
 14 Xu, Peggy K         12 SUNN-PC              1:08.00    1:04.98 PC A   
 15 Lance, Julie M      12 ALMA-PC              1:05.53    1:05.23 PC A   
 16 Pham, Serena N      12 West-PC              1:06.93    1:06.38 PC A   
 17 Sherman, Kylie R    11 SUNN-PC              1:09.24    1:06.57 PC A   
 18 Hetrick, Sara N     11 SJA-PC               1:07.74    1:06.75 PC A   
 19 Gayraud, Madeleine  12 ALMA-PC              1:09.28    1:08.17 PC A   
 20 Tabilas, Denise     11 West-PC              1:10.91    1:08.38 PC A   
 21 Shih, Sarah A       11 ALMA-PC              1:10.83    1:08.65 PC A   
 22 Jufiar, Lauren M    11 ALMA-PC              1:11.59    1:09.15 PC A   
 23 Gook, Avalon R      11 ALMA-PC              1:10.86    1:09.21 PC A   
 24 Cheung, Ashley G    11 MSJA-PC              1:16.50    1:10.28 PC A   
 25 Luong, Thi Q        12 MSJA-PC              1:12.57    1:10.45 PC A   
 26 Miller, Carly N     12 ALMA-PC              1:11.59    1:10.90 PC A   
 27 Walsworth, Nicole   12 West-PC              1:14.28    1:11.00 PC A   
 28 Wang, Cynthia F     11 SUNN-PC              1:18.89    1:11.14 PC A   
 29 Vo, Camille         12 ALMA-PC              1:16.23    1:11.33 PC A   
 30 Weinstock, Kate A   12 ALMA-PC              1:14.50    1:11.62 PC B   
 31 Luong, Vivian       11 West-PC              1:09.74    1:11.75 PC B   
 32 Feldman, Danielle   11 VS-PC                1:15.61    1:11.98 PC B   
 33 Ngo, Linda          12 West-PC              1:14.29    1:12.20 PC B   
 34 Khoshaba, Edena R   11 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:12.53 PC B   
 35 Lee, Alex A         12 SJA-PC               1:14.96    1:12.80 PC B   
 36 Grubman, Sammy T    11 ALMA-PC              1:13.91    1:13.09 PC B   
 37 Xu, Victoria        11 SUNN-PC              1:18.89    1:15.53 PC B   
 38 Tabilas, Diane      12 West-PC              1:17.50    1:16.05 PC B   
 39 Aguilar, Angelina   11 West-PC              1:30.88    1:17.36 PC B   
 40 Woolner, Lauren V   12 SJA-PC               1:19.26    1:17.54 PC B   
 40 Steinmeier, Christ  11 SUNN-PC              1:18.04    1:17.54 PC B   
 42 Gwin, Deirdre M     11 SJA-PC               1:13.95    1:17.61 PC B   
 43 Tran, Katelyn       11 West-PC              1:19.72    1:18.97        
 44 Dinh, Tiffany T     11 VS-PC                1:19.13    1:19.37        
 45 Gonzalez, Savannah  11 West-PC                   NT    1:19.49        
 46 Nguyen, Tiffany     12 VS-PC                1:18.89    1:19.83        
 47 Rice, Amanda C      11 ALMA-PC              1:20.64    1:21.99        
 48 Chatsinchai, Megan  11 SJA-PC               1:24.72    1:22.55        
 49 Luong, Vivian W     12 VS-PC                1:31.58    1:24.78        
 50 Saber, Mina S       11 SJA-PC                    NT    1:30.17        
 51 Chisholm, Andrea    12 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:30.89        
 52 Desai, Tanvee B     12 SJA-PC               1:31.45    1:34.33        
 53 Laudencia, Jamie S  12 West-PC                   NT    1:34.55        
 54 Chen, Rachel S      11 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:37.64        
 -- Ng, Andey           11 MSJA-PC              1:55.41         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.13        2005 T. Williams, SVAA                            
                31.99  FW
                34.09  JO
                38.69  PC A
                42.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Lauren K     12 ALMA-PC                29.89      29.98 FW       9  
  2 Truong, Angeline A  12 VS-PC                  30.60      30.69 FW       7  
  3 Ruzsa, Allie M      12 VS-PC                  30.18      31.23 FW       5.5
  3 Cam, Ashley M       12 West-PC                31.61      31.23 FW       5.5
  5 Koo, Caitlyn        12 SUNN-PC                31.99      31.66 FW       4  
  6 Cordova, Alexandri  12 MSJA-PC                34.17      33.14 JO       3  
  7 Shen, Elizabeth     12 ALMA-PC                33.62      33.29 JO       2  
  8 Xu, Peggy K         12 SUNN-PC                34.06      33.56 JO       1  
  9 Gonzalez, Alex A    12 VS-PC                  34.09      33.78 JO     
 10 Higginbotham, Mari  11 VS-PC                  34.57      34.75 PC A   
 11 Jufiar, Lauren M    11 ALMA-PC                35.20      34.94 PC A   
 12 Liu, Emily S        11 SJA-PC                 33.00      35.23 PC A   
 13 Ecin, Anastasia     12 MSJA-PC                35.63      35.24 PC A   
 14 Li, Megan S         11 VS-PC                  35.17      35.38 PC A   
 15 Thompson, Leah R    11 VS-PC                  34.94      35.45 PC A   
 16 Tabilas, Denise     11 West-PC                37.54      35.74 PC A   
 17 Gook, Avalon R      11 ALMA-PC                27.41      35.79 PC A   
 18 Gayraud, Madeleine  12 ALMA-PC                38.08      36.05 PC A   
 19 Kurihara, Jessie A  12 ALMA-PC                35.34      36.06 PC A   
 20 Sherman, Kylie R    11 SUNN-PC                36.39      36.12 PC A   
 21 Yu, Joceline        12 West-PC                37.89      36.93 PC A   
 22 Luong, Thi Q        12 MSJA-PC                41.18      37.03 PC A   
 23 Cheung, Ashley G    11 MSJA-PC                39.05      37.19 PC A   
 24 Imperialbobis, Pie  12 ALMA-PC                38.13      37.32 PC A   
 25 Hetrick, Sara N     11 SJA-PC                 37.29      37.42 PC A   
 26 Sarpolio, Ereca A   12 West-PC                38.07      37.80 PC A   
 27 Lance, Julie M      12 ALMA-PC                38.99      37.83 PC A   
 28 Sanders, Karissa P  11 VS-PC                  38.69      37.89 PC A   
 29 Koh, Cherin A       11 MSJA-PC                   NT      37.95 PC A   
 30 Mendoza, Beatriz M  11 MSJA-PC                38.69      37.97 PC A   
 31 Wang, Cynthia F     11 SUNN-PC                40.21      37.99 PC A   
 32 Shih, Sarah A       11 ALMA-PC                35.94      38.35 PC A   
 33 Miller, Carly N     12 ALMA-PC                38.16      38.48 PC A   
 34 Grubman, Sammy T    11 ALMA-PC                40.60      38.60 PC A   
 35 Mamola, Madison A   11 VS-PC                  39.33      38.69 PC A   
 36 Pham, Serena N      12 West-PC                37.02      38.80 PC B   
 37 Weinstock, Kate A   12 ALMA-PC                40.13      39.21 PC B   
 38 Xu, Victoria        11 SUNN-PC                40.18      39.65 PC B   
 39 Delgado, Marizza C  12 West-PC                39.78      39.74 PC B   
 40 Luong, Vivian       11 West-PC                39.60      40.22 PC B   
 41 Aguilar, Angelina   11 West-PC                46.21      40.49 PC B   
 42 Woolner, Lauren V   12 SJA-PC                 40.35      40.67 PC B   
 43 Tran, Katelyn       11 West-PC                42.72      40.89 PC B   
 44 Khoshaba, Edena R   11 ALMA-PC                   NT      40.99 PC B   
 45 Dinh, Tiffany T     11 VS-PC                  48.52      41.10 PC B   
 46 Walsworth, Nicole   12 West-PC                41.72      41.54 PC B   
 47 Gwin, Deirdre M     11 SJA-PC                 42.69      41.67 PC B   
 48 Ngo, Linda          12 West-PC                43.06      41.71 PC B   
 49 Hampel, Tara        12 VS-PC                  43.01      41.72 PC B   
 50 Thai, Olivia        12 SJA-PC                 41.04      41.75 PC B   
 51 Feldman, Danielle   11 VS-PC                  42.69      41.76 PC B   
 52 Tabilas, Diane      12 West-PC                41.91      41.99 PC B   
 53 Phan, Katie N       12 SJA-PC                 46.24      42.20 PC B   
 54 Vo, Camille         12 ALMA-PC                41.98      42.43 PC B   
 55 Murphy, Meghan M    11 SUNN-PC                45.02      42.52 PC B   
 56 Parry, Alyssa L     11 MSJA-PC                45.49      42.63 PC B   
 57 Hong, Rebecca Z     12 MSJA-PC                   NT      42.96        
 58 Nguyen, Tiffany     12 VS-PC                  44.54      43.06        
 59 Lee, Cynthia J      11 VS-PC                  45.06      44.21        
 60 Gonzalez, Savannah  11 West-PC                   NT      46.28        
 61 Luong, Vivian W     12 VS-PC                  46.62      46.66        
 61 Young, Sarah M      12 MSJA-PC              1:02.86      46.66        
 63 Yu, Grace           11 MSJA-PC                   NT      47.62        
 64 Ly, Catherine H     11 West-PC                50.78      49.42        
 65 Ng, Andey           11 MSJA-PC              1:02.84      57.94        
 -- Lee, Alex A         12 SJA-PC                 42.10         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 32.03   7/24/2011 Morganne A McKennan, ALMA -PC                
                35.99  FW
                37.79  JO
                43.59  PC A
                47.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKennan, Morganne  12 ALMA-PC                31.15      32.03!FW       9  
  2 Ruzsa, Allie M      12 VS-PC                  36.27      34.47 FW       7  
  3 Truong, Angeline A  12 VS-PC                  34.06      34.73 FW       6  
  4 Cam, Ashley M       12 West-PC                36.68      37.01 JO       5  
  5 Li, Megan S         11 VS-PC                  37.37      37.31 JO       4  
  6 Sanders, Karissa P  11 VS-PC                  40.25      37.88 PC A     3  
  7 Ecin, Anastasia     12 MSJA-PC                40.26      38.07 PC A     2  
  8 Xu, Peggy K         12 SUNN-PC                37.79      38.24 PC A     1  
  9 Thompson, Leah R    11 VS-PC                  39.99      38.37 PC A   
 10 Pham, Serena N      12 West-PC                39.97      38.78 PC A   
 11 Shen, Elizabeth     12 ALMA-PC                39.50      38.83 PC A   
 12 Weinstock, Kate A   12 ALMA-PC                39.28      39.18 PC A   
 13 Higginbotham, Mari  11 VS-PC                  40.01      39.47 PC A   
 14 Lance, Julie M      12 ALMA-PC                43.14      39.67 PC A   
 15 Cordova, Alexandri  12 MSJA-PC                41.89      39.72 PC A   
 16 Grubman, Sammy T    11 ALMA-PC                41.52      39.79 PC A   
 17 Jufiar, Lauren M    11 ALMA-PC                42.98      40.02 PC A   
 18 Tabilas, Denise     11 West-PC                43.32      40.10 PC A   
 19 Keller, Sydney R    11 SUNN-PC                43.06      40.27 PC A   
 20 Wynne, Claire S     12 SUNN-PC                41.78      40.38 PC A   
 20 Luong, Thi Q        12 MSJA-PC                41.38      40.38 PC A   
 22 Beaulieu, Megan C   11 ALMA-PC                41.26      40.75 PC A   
 23 Thai, Olivia        12 SJA-PC                 42.16      41.12 PC A   
 24 Gonzalez, Alex A    12 VS-PC                  41.14      41.16 PC A   
 25 Sarpolio, Ereca A   12 West-PC                40.96      41.43 PC A   
 26 Liu, Emily S        11 SJA-PC                 42.77      41.44 PC A   
 27 Hetrick, Sara N     11 SJA-PC                 40.41      41.56 PC A   
 28 Cheung, Ashley G    11 MSJA-PC                44.67      41.82 PC A   
 29 Tabilas, Diane      12 West-PC                44.53      42.26 PC A   
 30 Gook, Avalon R      11 ALMA-PC                43.41      42.49 PC A   
 31 Young, Sarah M      12 MSJA-PC                44.57      42.66 PC A   
 32 Miller, Carly N     12 ALMA-PC                47.99      42.69 PC A   
 33 Woolner, Lauren V   12 SJA-PC                 47.35      43.19 PC A   
 34 Aguilar, Angelina   11 West-PC                46.21      43.27 PC A   
 35 Nguyen, Tiffany     12 VS-PC                  43.93      43.30 PC A   
 36 Mendoza, Beatriz M  11 MSJA-PC                43.25      43.41 PC A   
 37 Khoshaba, Edena R   11 ALMA-PC                45.45      43.81 PC B   
 38 Luong, Vivian       11 West-PC                42.35      43.88 PC B   
 39 Sherman, Kylie R    11 SUNN-PC                46.41      43.89 PC B   
 40 Gwin, Deirdre M     11 SJA-PC                 43.77      43.93 PC B   
 41 Feldman, Danielle   11 VS-PC                  46.73      44.06 PC B   
 42 Shih, Sarah A       11 ALMA-PC                43.25      44.16 PC B   
 43 Mamola, Madison A   11 VS-PC                  44.36      44.36 PC B   
 44 Phan, Katie N       12 SJA-PC                 45.92      44.39 PC B   
 45 Yu, Joceline        12 West-PC                46.85      44.43 PC B   
 46 Xu, Victoria        11 SUNN-PC                45.39      44.82 PC B   
 47 Luong, Vivian W     12 VS-PC                  43.92      45.12 PC B   
 48 Vo, Camille         12 ALMA-PC                45.54      45.91 PC B   
 49 Ngo, Linda          12 West-PC                46.29      46.19 PC B   
 50 Jackson, Caitlin D  11 MSJA-PC                55.66      46.50 PC B   
 51 Steinmeier, Christ  11 SUNN-PC                46.01      46.55 PC B   
 52 Dinh, Tiffany T     11 VS-PC                  47.65      46.69 PC B   
 53 Delgado, Marizza C  12 West-PC                49.44      46.85 PC B   
 54 Imperialbobis, Pie  12 ALMA-PC                50.59      47.34 PC B   
 55 Lee, Alex A         12 SJA-PC                 46.86      47.60 PC B   
 56 Tran, Katelyn       11 West-PC                47.93      48.02        
 57 Ly, Catherine H     11 West-PC                52.23      48.52        
 58 Hampel, Tara        12 VS-PC                  52.23      48.71        
 59 Gonzalez, Savannah  11 West-PC                   NT      50.53        
 60 Walsworth, Nicole   12 West-PC                52.27      51.02        
 61 Hong, Rebecca Z     12 MSJA-PC                55.00      52.67        
 62 Sahim, Cassandra N  12 MSJA-PC                   NT      52.70        
 63 Kumar, Anika        11 VS-PC                  55.73      53.48        
 64 Huynh, Evelyn       11 West-PC                56.94      53.50        
 65 Lee, Cynthia J      11 VS-PC                  55.09      54.23        
 66 Kathi, Haarika      12 MSJA-PC                   NT      55.70        
 67 Tao, Yixuan         12 MSJA-PC                   NT      56.02        
 68 Liu, Cathy          11 MSJA-PC                   NT      57.24        
 69 Saber, Mina S       11 SJA-PC                    NT      59.96        
 -- Ng, Andey           11 MSJA-PC                59.84         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Christine   11 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.89        1993 C. Ho, MSJA                                  
                30.29  FW
                32.09  JO
                36.69  PC A
                40.39  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Lauren K     12 ALMA-PC                28.34      28.53 FW       9  
  2 Ruzsa, Allie M      12 VS-PC                  31.09      29.35 FW       7  
  3 Cam, Ashley M       12 West-PC                30.13      29.84 FW       6  
  4 Koo, Caitlyn        12 SUNN-PC                32.09      29.99 FW       5  
  5 Smith, Lauren K     12 ALMA-PC                30.54      30.46 JO       4  
  6 Cordova, Alexandri  12 MSJA-PC                31.58      30.90 JO       3  
  7 Truong, Angeline A  12 VS-PC                  30.40      31.02 JO       2  
  8 Kurihara, Jessie A  12 ALMA-PC                35.34      31.46 JO       1  
  9 Xu, Peggy K         12 SUNN-PC                31.39      31.47 JO     
 10 Shen, Elizabeth     12 ALMA-PC                32.89      31.81 JO     
 11 Pham, Serena N      12 West-PC                34.95      32.56 PC A   
 12 Thompson, Leah R    11 VS-PC                  32.09      32.88 PC A   
 13 Sherman, Kylie R    11 SUNN-PC                35.25      32.96 PC A   
 14 Jufiar, Lauren M    11 ALMA-PC                32.98      33.11 PC A   
 15 Shih, Sarah A       11 ALMA-PC                31.87      33.16 PC A   
 16 Li, Megan S         11 VS-PC                  35.08      33.26 PC A   
 17 Ecin, Anastasia     12 MSJA-PC                39.30      33.56 PC A   
 18 Gayraud, Madeleine  12 ALMA-PC                37.69      33.67 PC A   
 19 Higginbotham, Mari  11 VS-PC                  35.18      34.03 PC A   
 20 Hetrick, Sara N     11 SJA-PC                 33.17      34.16 PC A   
 21 Liu, Emily S        11 SJA-PC                 35.13      34.88 PC A   
 22 Cheung, Ashley G    11 MSJA-PC                36.69      35.05 PC A   
 23 Gook, Avalon R      11 ALMA-PC                35.44      35.24 PC A   
 24 Tabilas, Denise     11 West-PC                37.73      35.25 PC A   
 25 Vo, Camille         12 ALMA-PC                37.72      36.03 PC A   
 26 Weinstock, Kate A   12 ALMA-PC                35.56      36.14 PC A   
 27 Miller, Carly N     12 ALMA-PC                36.10      36.17 PC A   
 28 Gwin, Deirdre M     11 SJA-PC                 40.08      36.48 PC A   
 29 Lance, Julie M      12 ALMA-PC                37.06      36.70 PC B   
 30 Wang, Cynthia F     11 SUNN-PC                40.39      36.84 PC B   
 31 Lee, Alex A         12 SJA-PC                 40.39      37.06 PC B   
 32 Mamola, Madison A   11 VS-PC                  36.53      37.14 PC B   
 32 Ngo, Linda          12 West-PC                39.30      37.14 PC B   
 34 Feldman, Danielle   11 VS-PC                  40.39      37.28 PC B   
 35 Khoshaba, Edena R   11 ALMA-PC                35.94      37.56 PC B   
 36 Sarpolio, Ereca A   12 West-PC                38.95      37.75 PC B   
 37 Mendoza, Beatriz M  11 MSJA-PC                36.87      37.95 PC B   
 38 Luong, Vivian       11 West-PC                37.82      38.17 PC B   
 39 Sanders, Karissa P  11 VS-PC                  39.17      38.37 PC B   
 40 Tabilas, Diane      12 West-PC                41.85      38.47 PC B   
 41 Dinh, Tiffany T     11 VS-PC                     NT      39.17 PC B   
 42 Woolner, Lauren V   12 SJA-PC                    NT      39.93 PC B   
 43 Grubman, Sammy T    11 ALMA-PC                42.02      40.36 PC B   
 44 Phan, Katie N       12 SJA-PC                    NT      40.74        
 45 Imperialbobis, Pie  12 ALMA-PC                44.40      40.80        
 46 Aguilar, Angelina   11 West-PC                46.47      41.05        
 46 Luong, Vivian W     12 VS-PC                  44.47      41.05        
 48 Xu, Victoria        11 SUNN-PC                   NT      41.16        
 49 Walsworth, Nicole   12 West-PC                37.91      41.27        
 50 Murphy, Meghan M    11 SUNN-PC                47.68      41.38        
 51 Hampel, Tara        12 VS-PC                  40.93      41.93        
 52 Parry, Alyssa L     11 MSJA-PC                47.15      42.20        
 53 Nguyen, Tiffany     12 VS-PC                  45.03      45.30        
 54 Young, Sarah M      12 MSJA-PC                48.40      45.54        
 55 Yu, Grace           11 MSJA-PC                   NT      45.96        
 56 Delgado, Marizza C  12 West-PC                48.87      46.47        
 57 Tran, Katelyn       11 West-PC                56.19      50.79        
 58 Hong, Rebecca Z     12 MSJA-PC                   NT      50.91        
 59 Lee, Cynthia J      11 VS-PC                     NT      51.49        
 60 Gonzalez, Savannah  11 West-PC                   NT      51.98        
 -- Ng, Andey           11 MSJA-PC                56.94         DQ        
 -- Ly, Catherine H     11 West-PC                42.66         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Alex A    12 VS-PC                  35.27         DQ        
 -- Luong, Thi Q        12 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:03.16        1993 C. Ho, MSJA                                
                1:08.49  FW
                1:12.49  JO
                1:22.89  PC A
                1:31.29  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKennan, Morganne  12 ALMA-PC              1:04.54    1:03.75 FW       9  
  2 Lightstone, Serena  12 MSJA-PC              1:03.61    1:05.22 FW       7  
  3 Truong, Angeline A  12 VS-PC                1:07.56    1:06.26 FW       6  
  4 Cam, Ashley M       12 West-PC              1:07.58    1:06.57 FW       5  
  5 Ruzsa, Allie M      12 VS-PC                1:11.71    1:08.22 FW       4  
  6 Koo, Caitlyn        12 SUNN-PC              1:12.73    1:08.96 JO       3  
  7 Shen, Elizabeth     12 ALMA-PC              1:13.46    1:11.45 JO       2  
  8 Higginbotham, Mari  11 VS-PC                1:15.60    1:13.19 PC A     1  
  9 Cordova, Alexandri  12 MSJA-PC              1:14.66    1:13.25 PC A   
 10 Xu, Peggy K         12 SUNN-PC              1:16.07    1:13.49 PC A   
 10 Li, Megan S         11 VS-PC                1:14.83    1:13.49 PC A   
 12 Ecin, Anastasia     12 MSJA-PC              1:17.68    1:13.78 PC A   
 13 Gonzalez, Alex A    12 VS-PC                1:17.87    1:14.48 PC A   
 14 Thompson, Leah R    11 VS-PC                1:13.03    1:15.08 PC A   
 15 Pham, Serena N      12 West-PC              1:21.07    1:15.58 PC A   
 16 Tabilas, Denise     11 West-PC              1:20.91    1:15.88 PC A   
 17 Kurihara, Jessie A  12 ALMA-PC              1:21.56    1:16.00 PC A   
 18 Jufiar, Lauren M    11 ALMA-PC              1:20.90    1:16.19 PC A   
 19 Liu, Emily S        11 SJA-PC               1:17.72    1:16.61 PC A   
 20 Sanders, Karissa P  11 VS-PC                1:21.57    1:17.35 PC A   
 21 Sherman, Kylie R    11 SUNN-PC              1:22.57    1:17.87 PC A   
 22 Luong, Thi Q        12 MSJA-PC              1:19.90    1:17.96 PC A   
 23 Hetrick, Sara N     11 SJA-PC               1:17.79    1:18.09 PC A   
 24 Gook, Avalon R      11 ALMA-PC              1:18.13    1:18.54 PC A   
 25 Cheung, Ashley G    11 MSJA-PC              1:24.60    1:18.57 PC A   
 26 Gayraud, Madeleine  12 ALMA-PC              1:23.03    1:18.98 PC A   
 27 Shih, Sarah A       11 ALMA-PC              1:23.61    1:20.49 PC A   
 28 Yu, Joceline        12 West-PC              1:23.45    1:20.57 PC A   
 29 Lance, Julie M      12 ALMA-PC              1:18.83    1:20.95 PC A   
 30 Luong, Vivian       11 West-PC              1:21.20    1:21.64 PC A   
 31 Weinstock, Kate A   12 ALMA-PC              1:22.87    1:21.72 PC A   
 32 Miller, Carly N     12 ALMA-PC              1:24.79    1:22.04 PC A   
 33 Mendoza, Beatriz M  11 MSJA-PC              1:22.07    1:22.07 PC A   
 34 Wang, Cynthia F     11 SUNN-PC              1:28.61    1:22.53 PC A   
 35 Feldman, Danielle   11 VS-PC                1:28.44    1:22.71 PC A   
 36 Mamola, Madison A   11 VS-PC                1:24.58    1:22.78 PC A   
 37 Sarpolio, Ereca A   12 West-PC              1:24.86    1:23.05 PC B   
 38 Gwin, Deirdre M     11 SJA-PC               1:27.70    1:23.46 PC B   
 39 Xu, Victoria        11 SUNN-PC              1:27.30    1:23.53 PC B   
 40 Grubman, Sammy T    11 ALMA-PC              1:26.48    1:23.91 PC B   
 41 Tabilas, Diane      12 West-PC              1:27.59    1:23.92 PC B   
 42 Koh, Cherin A       11 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:24.31 PC B   
 43 Lee, Alex A         12 SJA-PC                    NT    1:25.18 PC B   
 44 Imperialbobis, Pie  12 ALMA-PC              1:33.15    1:25.30 PC B   
 45 Aguilar, Angelina   11 West-PC              1:35.35    1:26.70 PC B   
 46 Vo, Camille         12 ALMA-PC              1:30.02    1:26.74 PC B   
 47 Ngo, Linda          12 West-PC              1:32.50    1:26.95 PC B   
 48 Dinh, Tiffany T     11 VS-PC                1:42.77    1:27.38 PC B   
 49 Thai, Olivia        12 SJA-PC               1:26.73    1:27.82 PC B   
 50 Phan, Katie N       12 SJA-PC               1:39.86    1:28.68 PC B   
 51 Woolner, Lauren V   12 SJA-PC                    NT    1:29.02 PC B   
 52 Walsworth, Nicole   12 West-PC              1:35.99    1:29.69 PC B   
 53 Luong, Vivian W     12 VS-PC                1:33.84    1:30.73 PC B   
 54 Nguyen, Tiffany     12 VS-PC                1:33.67    1:31.10 PC B   
 55 Young, Sarah M      12 MSJA-PC              1:55.73    1:32.36        
 56 Parry, Alyssa L     11 MSJA-PC              1:35.31    1:33.55        
 57 Ly, Catherine H     11 West-PC              1:45.09    1:33.77        
 58 Tran, Katelyn       11 West-PC              1:44.70    1:34.12        
 59 Delgado, Marizza C  12 West-PC              1:30.91    1:35.16        
 60 Hong, Rebecca Z     12 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:40.46        
 61 Ng, Andey           11 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:58.05        
 -- Gonzalez, Savannah  11 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Khoshaba, Edena R   11 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yu, Grace           11 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:46.10        1992                                            
                1:54.79  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:49.91 FW      18  
     1) Truong, Angeline A 12           2) Higginbotham, Maria G 11       
     3) Li, Megan S 11                  4) Ruzsa, Allie M 12              
  2 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:56.00    1:56.88         14  
     1) Jurich, Alanna N 12             2) Lance, Julie M 12              
     3) Shih, Sarah A 11                4) Shen, Elizabeth 12             
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:03.15    2:00.20         12  
     1) Pham, Serena N 12               2) Luong, Vivian 11               
     3) Tabilas, Denise 11              4) Cam, Ashley M 12               
  4 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:00.00    2:01.64         10  
     1) Cordova, Alexandria 12          2) Ecin, Anastasia 12             
     3) Luong, Thi Q 12                 4) Cheung, Ashley G 11            
  5 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    2:06.99          8  
     1) Xu, Peggy K 12                  2) Sherman, Kylie R 11            
     3) Murphy, Meghan M 11             4) Keller, Sydney R 11            
  6 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:07.73          6  
     1) Lee, Alex A 12                  2) Gwin, Deirdre M 11             
     3) Hetrick, Sara N 11              4) Liu, Emily S 11                
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x1:59.97        
     1) Gonzalez, Alex A 12             2) Sanders, Karissa P 11          
     3) Mamola, Madison A 11            4) Thompson, Leah R 11            
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:14.94   x2:07.98        
     1) Sarpolio, Ereca A 12            2) Ngo, Linda 12                  
     3) Yu, Joceline 12                 4) Walsworth, Nicole R 12         
 -- San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'                        NT   x2:30.28        
     1) Saber, Mina S 11                2) Thai, Olivia 12                
     3) Woolner, Lauren V 12            4) Phan, Katie N 12               
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Nguyen, Tiffany 12              2) Dinh, Tiffany T 11             
     3) Luong, Vivian W 12              4) Feldman, Danielle M 11         
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:50.60        2005                                            
                4:04.59  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    4:07.09         18  
     1) Ruzsa, Allie M 12               2) Li, Megan S 11                 
     3) Higginbotham, Maria G 11        4) Truong, Angeline A 12          
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                NT    4:12.58         14  
     1) Cordova, Alexandria 12          2) Ecin, Anastasia 12             
     3) Cheung, Ashley G 11             4) Lightstone, Serena C 12        
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       4:20.00    4:16.32         12  
     1) Soive, Natalie M 12             2) Kurihara, Jessie A 12          
     3) Lance, Julie M 12               4) Shen, Elizabeth 12             
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:26.37    4:29.36         10  
     1) Pham, Serena N 12               2) Luong, Vivian 11               
     3) Tabilas, Denise 11              4) Cam, Ashley M 12               
  5 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    4:45.88          8  
     1) Sherman, Kylie R 11             2) Wang, Cynthia F 11             
     3) Xu, Victoria 11                 4) Xu, Peggy K 12                 
  6 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:59.90    5:10.32          6  
     1) Lee, Alex A 12                  2) Chatsinchai, Megan R 11        
     3) Woolner, Lauren V 12            4) Hetrick, Sara N 11             
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 5:05.79   x4:59.49        
     1) Ngo, Linda 12                   2) Tabilas, Diane 12              
     3) Tran, Katelyn M 11              4) Aguilar, Angelina 11           
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x5:08.89        
     1) Thompson, Leah R 11             2) Dinh, Tiffany T 11             
     3) Nguyen, Tiffany 12              4) Feldman, Danielle M 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.93        1992                                            
                2:06.19  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:01.00    2:00.48 FW      18  
     1) Smith, Lauren K 12              2) McKennan, Morganne A 12        
     3) Green, Lauren K 12              4) Shen, Elizabeth 12             
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    2:04.80 FW      14  
     1) Ruzsa, Allie M 12               2) Truong, Angeline A 12          
     3) Thompson, Leah R 11             4) Higginbotham, Maria G 11       
  3 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:07.00    2:12.13         12  
     1) Luong, Thi Q 12                 2) Lightstone, Serena C 12        
     3) Cordova, Alexandria 12          4) Ecin, Anastasia 12             
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:20.53    2:17.87         10  
     1) Tabilas, Denise 11              2) Pham, Serena N 12              
     3) Cam, Ashley M 12                4) Luong, Vivian 11               
  5 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    2:23.43          8  
     1) Wang, Cynthia F 11              2) Xu, Victoria 11                
     3) Sherman, Kylie R 11             4) Koo, Caitlyn 12                
  6 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:23.49          6  
     1) Liu, Emily S 11                 2) Thai, Olivia 12                
     3) Hetrick, Sara N 11              4) Gwin, Deirdre M 11             
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:17.44        
     1) Gonzalez, Alex A 12             2) Sanders, Karissa P 11          
     3) Li, Megan S 11                  4) Mamola, Madison A 11           
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:30.26   x2:30.02        
     1) Yu, Joceline 12                 2) Sarpolio, Ereca A 12           
     3) Walsworth, Nicole R 12          4) Ngo, Linda 12                  
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT   x2:37.25        
     1) Dinh, Tiffany T 11              2) Luong, Vivian W 12             
     3)                                 4) Nguyen, Tiffany 12             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.53        2008 J. Xu, MSJA                                  
                26.29  FW
                27.19  JO
                31.79  PC A
                35.09  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC                26.91      25.92 FW       9  
  2 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                  26.81      25.97 FW       7  
  3 Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                  27.50      26.47 JO       6  
  4 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC                26.99      26.51 JO       5  
  5 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC                27.09      27.04 JO       4  
  6 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                  27.16      27.17 JO       3  
  7 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC                27.39      27.37 PC A     2  
  8 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC                27.47      27.52 PC A     1  
  9 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC                32.03      27.65 PC A   
 10 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC                27.63      27.75 PC A   
 11 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                  27.77      27.78 PC A   
 12 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC                27.61      27.96 PC A   
 12 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC                27.91      27.96 PC A   
 12 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC                27.57      27.96 PC A   
 15 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC                33.78      28.17 PC A   
 16 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC                28.83      28.38 PC A   
 17 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC                27.73      28.50 PC A   
 18 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC                28.40      28.60 PC A   
 19 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC                28.89      28.61 PC A   
 20 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC                29.82      28.62 PC A   
 21 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC                28.16      28.67 PC A   
 22 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC                29.23      29.12 PC A   
 23 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC                28.53      29.14 PC A   
 24 Phan, Claire        13 West-PC                30.15      29.21 PC A   
 25 Boss, Monica M      13 ALMA-PC                29.47      29.37 PC A   
 26 Mao, Julie          14 ALMA-PC                28.93      29.40 PC A   
 26 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC                29.89      29.40 PC A   
 28 Watanabe, Taylor H  13 ALMA-PC                29.40      29.44 PC A   
 29 Steinmeier, Carmen  13 SUNN-PC                29.75      29.53 PC A   
 30 Huynh, Isabelle M   13 ALMA-PC                29.00      29.58 PC A   
 31 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                  31.13      30.00 PC A   
 32 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC                30.24      30.26 PC A   
 33 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                  30.36      30.47 PC A   
 34 Patel, Raina K      13 West-PC                31.43      30.59 PC A   
 35 Nguyen, Truc Quan   14 West-PC                30.48      31.08 PC A   
 36 Mai, Cynthia B      14 VS-PC                  31.79      31.16 PC A   
 37 Kalbfleisch, Jessi  13 SJA-PC                 31.86      31.19 PC A   
 38 Dao, Annie Q        13 VS-PC                  31.00      31.39 PC A   
 39 Williams, Charlott  14 SUNN-PC                31.42      31.54 PC A   
 40 Gray, Erica M       13 SJA-PC                 32.05      31.64 PC A   
 41 Sharma, Snigdha     13 MSJA-PC                   NT      31.84 PC B   
 41 Carlin, Meredith G  13 VS-PC                  31.79      31.84 PC B   
 43 Delgado, Mariela C  14 West-PC                32.94      32.22 PC B   
 44 Lindt, Stephanie E  14 ALMA-PC                33.95      32.35 PC B   
 45 Pape, Maddy V       13 SJA-PC                 33.10      32.42 PC B   
 46 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC                37.03      32.45 PC B   
 47 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC                 34.86      33.89 PC B   
 48 Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC                36.63      33.97 PC B   
 49 Khoshaba, Ayla S    13 ALMA-PC                34.99      34.11 PC B   
 50 Nguyen, Stephanie   13 VS-PC                  35.09      34.53 PC B   
 51 Parmar, Ayushi C    14 West-PC                   NT      34.99 PC B   
 52 Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC                36.60      35.06 PC B   
 53 Trinh, Nicole T     13 MSJA-PC                36.14      35.16        
 54 Choudhury, Rhea C   13 SUNN-PC                35.09      36.08        
 55 Arora, Manasi       13 MSJA-PC                   NT      36.95        
 56 Delgado, Marissa    14 West-PC                38.01      37.25        
 57 Indaheng, Stephani  13 VS-PC                     NT      37.53        
 58 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC              4:08.87      38.63        
 59 Adibi, Nicki H      14 ALMA-PC                36.99      38.75        
 60 Villalobos, Claris  13 MSJA-PC                   NT      41.90        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.39        2007 S. Huang, MSJA                               
                56.89  FW
                58.59  JO
              1:08.79  PC A
              1:15.89  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                  58.01      56.25 FW       9  
  2 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC              1:00.36      57.04 JO       7  
  3 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                  58.20      57.21 JO       6  
  4 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC                59.16      57.35 JO       5  
  5 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC                58.40      58.98 PC A     4  
  6 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC                59.98      59.69 PC A     3  
  7 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC              1:09.43      59.70 PC A     2  
  8 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC              1:00.30    1:00.02 PC A     1  
  9 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC                59.45    1:00.09 PC A   
 10 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC              1:00.19    1:00.14 PC A   
 11 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC              1:03.75    1:00.30 PC A   
 12 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC                58.01    1:00.49 PC A   
 13 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                1:00.32    1:00.80 PC A   
 14 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC              1:04.31    1:00.83 PC A   
 15 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC              1:00.85    1:01.11 PC A   
 16 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC              1:02.62    1:01.12 PC A   
 17 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC              1:03.07    1:01.74 PC A   
 18 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC              1:02.36    1:02.06 PC A   
 19 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC              1:01.49    1:02.99 PC A   
 20 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC              1:17.08    1:03.15 PC A   
 20 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC              1:04.94    1:03.15 PC A   
 22 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC              1:02.07    1:03.66 PC A   
 23 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC              1:02.76    1:03.81 PC A   
 24 Steinmeier, Carmen  13 SUNN-PC              1:03.13    1:03.86 PC A   
 25 Phan, Claire        13 West-PC              1:07.62    1:04.97 PC A   
 26 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                1:06.31    1:04.98 PC A   
 27 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC              1:04.33    1:05.37 PC A   
 28 Watanabe, Taylor H  13 ALMA-PC              1:04.91    1:05.56 PC A   
 29 Boss, Monica M      13 ALMA-PC              1:03.64    1:05.57 PC A   
 29 Huynh, Isabelle M   13 ALMA-PC              1:04.65    1:05.57 PC A   
 31 Mao, Julie          14 ALMA-PC              1:03.92    1:06.06 PC A   
 32 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                1:06.54    1:08.48 PC A   
 33 Dao, Annie Q        13 VS-PC                1:08.65    1:08.64 PC A   
 34 Patel, Raina K      13 West-PC              1:11.66    1:09.13 PC B   
 35 Nguyen, Truc Quan   14 West-PC              1:11.94    1:09.74 PC B   
 36 Kalbfleisch, Jessi  13 SJA-PC               1:10.72    1:10.01 PC B   
 37 Gray, Erica M       13 SJA-PC               1:09.41    1:10.03 PC B   
 38 Pape, Maddy V       13 SJA-PC               1:11.03    1:10.76 PC B   
 39 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC              1:22.65    1:10.79 PC B   
 40 Lindt, Stephanie E  14 ALMA-PC              1:15.03    1:11.10 PC B   
 41 Sharma, Snigdha     13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:12.75 PC B   
 42 Delgado, Mariela C  14 West-PC              1:16.67    1:13.14 PC B   
 43 Mai, Cynthia B      14 VS-PC                1:12.97    1:13.24 PC B   
 44 Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC              1:23.09    1:15.76 PC B   
 45 Parmar, Ayushi C    14 West-PC                   NT    1:16.75        
 46 Choudhury, Rhea C   13 SUNN-PC              1:15.89    1:16.95        
 47 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC               1:18.22    1:19.42        
 48 Khoshaba, Ayla S    13 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:19.52        
 49 Nguyen, Stephanie   13 VS-PC                1:18.58    1:20.43        
 50 Nguyen, Hannah      13 West-PC                   NT    1:21.02        
 51 Villalobos, Claris  13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:23.84        
 52 Arora, Manasi       13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:24.00        
 53 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC              1:38.33    1:24.87        
 54 Tran, Kristen A     13 West-PC              1:14.09    1:25.43        
 55 Delgado, Marissa    14 West-PC              1:31.44    1:27.50        
 56 Adibi, Nicki H      14 ALMA-PC              1:23.26    1:30.29        
 57 Nguyen, Vivian      14 West-PC                   NT    1:36.82        
 -- Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC              1:21.99         DQ        
 -- Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                  58.59         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:53.57        2007 S. Huang, MSJA                             
                2:01.99  FW
                2:07.79  JO
                2:27.59  PC A
                2:42.59  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                2:09.76    2:02.28 JO       9  
  2 Cheung, Heidi T     14 MSJA-PC              2:08.77    2:03.11 JO       7  
  3 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC              2:12.84    2:03.15 JO       6  
  4 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC              2:06.75    2:07.95 PC A     5  
  5 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC              2:15.81    2:08.22 PC A     4  
  6 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                2:09.78    2:08.33 PC A     3  
  7 Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                2:16.84    2:08.51 PC A     2  
  8 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC              2:08.75    2:08.65 PC A     1  
  9 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC              2:26.67    2:09.66 PC A   
 10 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC              2:36.98    2:09.67 PC A   
 11 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC              2:14.53    2:09.82 PC A   
 12 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC              2:10.32    2:10.48 PC A   
 13 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC              2:13.35    2:11.28 PC A   
 14 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC              2:16.26    2:12.02 PC A   
 15 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC              2:22.35    2:13.15 PC A   
 16 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC              2:17.03    2:13.33 PC A   
 17 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC              2:10.07    2:13.64 PC A   
 18 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC              2:19.34    2:15.75 PC A   
 19 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC              2:15.50    2:16.11 PC A   
 20 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC              2:21.91    2:16.92 PC A   
 21 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC              2:25.00    2:17.62 PC A   
 22 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC              2:15.69    2:18.19 PC A   
 23 Steinmeier, Carmen  13 SUNN-PC              2:21.89    2:18.29 PC A   
 24 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                2:18.66    2:18.56 PC A   
 25 Boss, Monica M      13 ALMA-PC              2:27.77    2:19.61 PC A   
 26 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC              2:56.04    2:20.73 PC A   
 27 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC              2:16.31    2:20.87 PC A   
 28 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC              2:19.36    2:21.89 PC A   
 29 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                2:28.65    2:22.64 PC A   
 30 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                2:23.99    2:22.80 PC A   
 31 Watanabe, Taylor H  13 ALMA-PC              2:32.66    2:25.64 PC A   
 32 Gray, Erica M       13 SJA-PC               2:29.05    2:31.90 PC B   
 33 Kalbfleisch, Jessi  13 SJA-PC               2:42.59    2:32.95 PC B   
 34 Pape, Maddy V       13 SJA-PC               2:40.05    2:36.37 PC B   
 35 Nguyen, Truc Quan   14 West-PC              2:42.88    2:36.66 PC B   
 36 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC                   NT    2:39.15 PC B   
 37 Sanchez, Adrieana   14 SJA-PC               2:40.05    2:42.26 PC B   
 38 Lindt, Stephanie E  14 ALMA-PC              2:52.32    2:42.63        
 39 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC               3:27.89    2:46.88        
 40 Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC                   NT    2:50.77        
 41 Khoshaba, Ayla S    13 ALMA-PC                   NT    2:51.65        
 42 Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC                   NT    2:52.02        
 43 Arora, Manasi       13 MSJA-PC                   NT    3:08.34        
 44 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC                   NT    3:09.02        
 45 Tran, Kristen A     13 West-PC                   NT    3:11.05        
 46 Villalobos, Claris  13 MSJA-PC                   NT    3:19.42        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.82        1997 K. Do, WEST                                
                1:04.99  FW
                1:08.29  JO
                1:18.59  PC A
                1:26.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soe, Sandra E       14 UN-PC                1:00.38    1:01.06 FW       9  
  2 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                1:02.37    1:01.78 FW       7  
  3 Cheung, Heidi T     14 MSJA-PC              1:02.50    1:03.67 FW       6  
  4 Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                1:08.19    1:04.94 FW       5  
  5 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                1:06.93    1:05.56 JO       4  
  6 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC              1:04.55    1:06.73 JO       3  
  7 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC              1:09.67    1:06.76 JO       2  
  8 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC              1:06.96    1:07.86 JO       1  
  9 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC              1:06.95    1:08.32 PC A   
 10 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC              1:06.35    1:09.14 PC A   
 11 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC              1:08.13    1:09.48 PC A   
 12 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC              1:14.63    1:09.59 PC A   
 13 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC              1:08.41    1:10.07 PC A   
 14 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC              1:20.86    1:10.69 PC A   
 15 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC              1:11.94    1:10.77 PC A   
 16 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                1:09.30    1:11.25 PC A   
 17 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC              1:11.91    1:11.39 PC A   
 18 Mao, Julie          14 ALMA-PC              1:09.87    1:11.48 PC A   
 19 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC              1:12.41    1:11.61 PC A   
 20 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC              1:15.41    1:12.08 PC A   
 21 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC              1:28.93    1:12.58 PC A   
 22 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC              1:10.65    1:12.75 PC A   
 23 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC              1:11.78    1:13.06 PC A   
 24 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                1:15.21    1:13.46 PC A   
 25 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC              1:12.25    1:13.92 PC A   
 26 Huynh, Isabelle M   13 ALMA-PC              1:15.66    1:14.59 PC A   
 27 Dao, Annie Q        13 VS-PC                1:16.48    1:15.26 PC A   
 28 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC              1:12.81    1:15.79 PC A   
 29 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC              1:16.09    1:15.93 PC A   
 30 Phan, Claire        13 West-PC              1:17.37    1:16.14 PC A   
 31 Boss, Monica M      13 ALMA-PC              1:13.75    1:16.27 PC A   
 32 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC              1:19.59    1:17.38 PC A   
 33 Lee, Rachel T       13 SUNN-PC              1:16.80    1:17.61 PC A   
 34 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC              1:14.99    1:17.78 PC A   
 35 Watanabe, Taylor H  13 ALMA-PC              1:17.23    1:18.31 PC A   
 36 Gray, Erica M       13 SJA-PC               1:18.95    1:20.49 PC B   
 37 Mai, Cynthia B      14 VS-PC                1:24.31    1:20.69 PC B   
 38 Kalbfleisch, Jessi  13 SJA-PC               1:22.04    1:21.57 PC B   
 39 Sharma, Snigdha     13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:22.18 PC B   
 40 Gathoo, Asmita N    13 West-PC              1:40.37    1:22.20 PC B   
 41 Delgado, Mariela C  14 West-PC              1:26.57    1:22.46 PC B   
 42 Patel, Raina K      13 West-PC              1:28.56    1:22.63 PC B   
 43 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                1:29.64    1:25.80 PC B   
 44 Pape, Maddy V       13 SJA-PC                    NT    1:25.94 PC B   
 45 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC                   NT    1:26.44 PC B   
 46 Parmar, Ayushi C    14 West-PC                   NT    1:30.54        
 47 Khoshaba, Ayla S    13 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:32.50        
 48 Nguyen, Stephanie   13 VS-PC                     NT    1:33.71        
 49 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC               1:37.51    1:36.35        
 50 Tran, Kristen A     13 West-PC              1:45.82    1:43.46        
 51 Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC                   NT    1:43.48        
 52 Nguyen, Vivian      14 West-PC                   NT    1:43.74        
 53 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC                   NT    1:45.54        
 54 Delgado, Marissa    14 West-PC                   NT    1:52.22        
 -- Lindt, Stephanie E  14 ALMA-PC              1:29.97         DQ        
 -- Villalobos, Claris  13 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Adrieana   14 SJA-PC               1:31.38         DQ        
 -- Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:07.34        2000 A. Kendall, MSJA                           
                1:12.89  FW
                1:17.19  JO
                1:28.19  PC A
                1:37.19  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                1:13.99    1:13.19 JO       9  
  2 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC              1:14.29    1:14.16 JO       7  
  3 Huynh, Isabelle M   13 ALMA-PC              1:20.91    1:17.99 PC A     6  
  4 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                1:20.77    1:18.78 PC A     5  
  5 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC              1:17.98    1:18.82 PC A     4  
  6 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC              1:17.12    1:18.83 PC A     3  
  7 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC              1:32.53    1:18.97 PC A     2  
  8 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                1:21.04    1:19.66 PC A     1  
  9 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC              1:22.63    1:19.81 PC A   
 10 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC              1:19.10    1:20.27 PC A   
 11 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC              1:23.52    1:20.41 PC A   
 12 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC              1:22.40    1:20.85 PC A   
 13 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC              1:22.26    1:20.89 PC A   
 14 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC              1:27.83    1:21.72 PC A   
 15 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC              1:21.44    1:21.75 PC A   
 16 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC              1:17.32    1:22.04 PC A   
 17 Mao, Julie          14 ALMA-PC              1:23.81    1:22.54 PC A   
 18 Carlin, Meredith G  13 VS-PC                1:23.04    1:23.97 PC A   
 19 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC              1:23.86    1:24.32 PC A   
 20 Nguyen, Truc Quan   14 West-PC              1:27.62    1:24.36 PC A   
 21 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC              1:23.22    1:24.58 PC A   
 22 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC              1:26.44    1:24.65 PC A   
 23 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC              1:28.19    1:24.69 PC A   
 24 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                1:27.37    1:24.75 PC A   
 25 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC              1:21.81    1:25.13 PC A   
 26 Pape, Maddy V       13 SJA-PC               1:24.73    1:25.15 PC A   
 27 Williams, Charlott  14 SUNN-PC              1:25.36    1:25.16 PC A   
 28 Phan, Claire        13 West-PC              1:25.26    1:25.41 PC A   
 29 Watanabe, Taylor H  13 ALMA-PC              1:25.34    1:25.79 PC A   
 30 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC              1:27.52    1:26.37 PC A   
 31 Steinmeier, Carmen  13 SUNN-PC              1:28.19    1:26.61 PC A   
 32 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC              1:53.17    1:26.62 PC A   
 33 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC              1:25.66    1:26.89 PC A   
 34 Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                1:30.87    1:28.89 PC B   
 35 Boss, Monica M      13 ALMA-PC              1:24.51    1:28.94 PC B   
 36 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC              1:29.92    1:29.09 PC B   
 37 Sharma, Snigdha     13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:30.85 PC B   
 38 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC                   NT    1:31.21 PC B   
 39 Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC              1:37.19    1:31.68 PC B   
 40 Mai, Cynthia B      14 VS-PC                1:32.36    1:32.10 PC B   
 41 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                1:35.11    1:32.90 PC B   
 42 Kalbfleisch, Jessi  13 SJA-PC               1:41.29    1:33.56 PC B   
 43 Nguyen, Stephanie   13 VS-PC                1:52.62    1:33.92 PC B   
 44 Patel, Raina K      13 West-PC              1:38.69    1:34.32 PC B   
 45 Delgado, Mariela C  14 West-PC              1:37.20    1:35.00 PC B   
 46 Tran, Kristen A     13 West-PC                   NT    1:40.25        
 47 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC              1:51.45    1:40.73        
 48 Trinh, Nicole T     13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:41.34        
 49 Adibi, Nicki H      14 ALMA-PC              1:38.45    1:41.41        
 50 Choudhury, Rhea C   13 SUNN-PC              1:44.53    1:41.71        
 51 Nguyen, Vivian      14 West-PC              1:48.69    1:42.22        
 52 Nguyen, Hannah      13 West-PC              1:46.28    1:42.93        
 53 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC               1:48.20    1:44.26        
 54 Lindt, Stephanie E  14 ALMA-PC              1:48.84    1:44.56        
 55 Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:50.32        
 56 Delgado, Marissa    14 West-PC              1:48.30    1:54.39        
 57 Parmar, Ayushi C    14 West-PC                   NT    2:01.21        
 -- Indaheng, Stephani  13 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.53        2008 H. Cheung, MSJA                              
              1:04.29  FW
              1:07.59  JO
              1:17.79  PC A
              1:25.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                1:07.24    1:04.18 FW       9  
  2 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC              1:04.70    1:05.06 JO       6.5
  2 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC              1:06.44    1:05.06 JO       6.5
  4 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC              1:04.08    1:05.82 JO       5  
  5 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                1:05.97    1:05.98 JO       4  
  6 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC              1:11.13    1:07.70 PC A     3  
  7 Cheung, Heidi T     14 MSJA-PC              1:04.36    1:07.75 PC A     2  
  8 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC              1:19.05    1:08.12 PC A     1  
  9 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC              1:07.17    1:08.14 PC A   
 10 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC              1:08.57    1:08.52 PC A   
 11 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC              1:09.94    1:08.85 PC A   
 12 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC              1:09.01    1:09.16 PC A   
 13 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC              1:13.39    1:09.19 PC A   
 14 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC              1:10.18    1:10.23 PC A   
 15 Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                1:09.00    1:11.31 PC A   
 16 Mao, Julie          14 ALMA-PC              1:13.18    1:11.69 PC A   
 17 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC              1:12.67    1:12.36 PC A   
 18 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC              1:15.28    1:12.64 PC A   
 19 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC              1:12.56    1:13.16 PC A   
 20 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                1:13.14    1:13.32 PC A   
 21 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC              1:10.33    1:13.55 PC A   
 22 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC              1:13.54    1:14.04 PC A   
 23 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC              1:15.51    1:14.10 PC A   
 24 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC              1:17.49    1:15.48 PC A   
 24 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                1:18.05    1:15.48 PC A   
 26 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC              1:13.63    1:16.78 PC A   
 27 Gathoo, Asmita N    13 West-PC              1:16.43    1:17.67 PC A   
 28 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC              1:18.14    1:18.38 PC B   
 29 Phan, Claire        13 West-PC              1:22.48    1:19.89 PC B   
 30 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:20.27 PC B   
 31 Huynh, Isabelle M   13 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:20.61 PC B   
 32 Kalbfleisch, Jessi  13 SJA-PC               1:27.21    1:22.34 PC B   
 33 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC                   NT    1:22.68 PC B   
 34 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                1:35.89    1:23.55 PC B   
 35 Dao, Annie Q        13 VS-PC                1:28.22    1:25.83        
 36 Patel, Raina K      13 West-PC              1:44.30    1:31.20        
 37 Sanchez, Adrieana   14 SJA-PC               1:34.10    1:32.38        
 38 Nguyen, Stephanie   13 VS-PC                     NT    1:32.93        
 39 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC                    NT    1:34.08        
 40 Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC                   NT    1:34.17        
 41 Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:39.61        
 42 Parmar, Ayushi C    14 West-PC                   NT    1:41.97        
 43 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC                   NT    1:45.12        
 44 Delgado, Mariela C  14 West-PC              1:55.49    1:48.69        
 45 Nguyen, Vivian      14 West-PC                   NT    1:48.82        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.82        1984 K. Kraemer, PASC                           
                2:19.09  FW
                2:24.39  JO
                2:48.29  PC A
                3:05.39  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Heidi T     14 MSJA-PC              2:18.44    2:18.05 FW       9  
  2 Calayag, Kiara T    13 VS-PC                2:21.58    2:18.92 FW       7  
  3 Jiang, Melissa      13 MSJA-PC              2:21.39    2:23.65 JO       6  
  4 Pham, Tiffany L     13 West-PC              2:48.89    2:24.21 JO       5  
  5 Morrone, Andrea L   13 West-PC              2:33.08    2:24.39 JO       4  
  6 Arita, Meghan L     13 VS-PC                2:27.44    2:24.43 PC A     3  
  7 Rios, Amanda E      13 ALMA-PC              2:28.74    2:25.54 PC A     2  
  8 Yuan, Charlotte A   14 MSJA-PC              2:24.42    2:25.95 PC A     1  
  9 Ha, Catherine B     13 MSJA-PC              2:38.30    2:28.04 PC A   
 10 Zhang, Vivian W     13 MSJA-PC              2:32.02    2:28.30 PC A   
 11 Duong, Dominique    13 West-PC              2:31.40    2:29.30 PC A   
 12 Silmaro, Kristine   14 MSJA-PC              2:28.36    2:29.39 PC A   
 13 Willis, Isabel      13 VS-PC                2:36.48    2:29.66 PC A   
 14 Pichay, Isabelle M  13 MSJA-PC              2:26.44    2:29.83 PC A   
 15 Giacinto, Sonja F   13 ALMA-PC              2:29.92    2:30.40 PC A   
 16 Bui, Allison T      13 West-PC              2:33.58    2:30.91 PC A   
 17 Waln, Samantha Y    13 SUNN-PC              2:35.30    2:33.77 PC A   
 18 Cezar, Kate         14 ALMA-PC              2:36.17    2:34.36 PC A   
 19 Jensen, Amanda S    14 VS-PC                2:36.01    2:34.68 PC A   
 20 Ruiz, Sonia         14 ALMA-PC              2:41.53    2:35.25 PC A   
 21 Shi, Karey          13 West-PC              2:36.82    2:35.77 PC A   
 22 Singh, Priyanka     14 West-PC              2:31.84    2:36.54 PC A   
 23 Mao, Julie          14 ALMA-PC              2:36.25    2:37.05 PC A   
 24 Guise, Jenny L      13 ALMA-PC              2:45.04    2:37.32 PC A   
 25 Phan, Claire        13 West-PC              2:46.49    2:40.41 PC A   
 26 Zhang, Claire Y     13 VS-PC                2:44.67    2:40.99 PC A   
 27 Huynh, Isabelle M   13 ALMA-PC              2:51.53    2:41.30 PC A   
 28 Tantiyavarong, Yui  13 West-PC              2:35.20    2:42.32 PC A   
 29 Keslin, Mackenzie   13 ALMA-PC                   NT    2:43.64 PC A   
 30 Macaulay, Jenna M   13 MSJA-PC              2:42.15    2:45.68 PC A   
 31 Boss, Monica M      13 ALMA-PC              3:19.74    2:47.94 PC A   
 32 Pape, Maddy V       13 SJA-PC               3:00.19    2:50.85 PC B   
 33 Quach, Naomi N      13 VS-PC                3:04.14    2:53.01 PC B   
 34 Dao, Annie Q        13 VS-PC                3:05.39    2:53.57 PC B   
 35 Mai, Cynthia B      14 VS-PC                3:01.82    2:55.65 PC B   
 36 Gathoo, Asmita N    13 West-PC              2:53.56    2:56.22 PC B   
 37 Moyer, Elizabeth J  14 West-PC                   NT    2:56.67 PC B   
 38 Sharma, Snigdha     13 MSJA-PC                   NT    2:59.44 PC B   
 39 Patel, Raina K      13 West-PC              3:07.30    3:03.90 PC B   
 40 Sanchez, Adrieana   14 SJA-PC               3:14.19    3:08.92        
 41 Lindt, Stephanie E  14 ALMA-PC              3:23.63    3:10.28        
 42 Delgado, Mariela C  14 West-PC              3:20.08    3:12.24        
 43 Nguyen, Stephanie   13 VS-PC                     NT    3:15.73        
 44 Hare, Christianne   13 SJA-PC                    NT    3:19.39        
 45 Parmar, Ayushi C    14 West-PC                   NT    3:28.45        
 46 Ng, Sydney          13 MSJA-PC              3:39.48    3:28.47        
 47 Dang, Kristina      13 West-PC                   NT    3:37.33        
 48 Delgado, Marissa    14 West-PC                   NT    4:01.79        
 -- Gray, Erica M       13 SJA-PC               2:54.23         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Vivian      14 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jamie M      14 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:42.90        2008                                            
                1:48.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:45.65 FW      18  
     1) Arita, Meghan L 13              2) Jensen, Amanda S 14            
     3) Willis, Isabel 13               4) Calayag, Kiara T 13            
  2 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:49.00    1:48.49 FW      14  
     1) Ruiz, Sonia 14                  2) Cezar, Kate 14                 
     3) Keslin, Mackenzie L 13          4) Rios, Amanda E 13              
  3 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:50.00    1:48.76 FW      12  
     1) Jiang, Melissa 13               2) Pichay, Isabelle M 13          
     3) Silmaro, Kristine H 14          4) Yuan, Charlotte A 14           
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:50.10    1:51.22         10  
     1) Duong, Dominique 13             2) Singh, Priyanka 14             
     3) Tantiyavarong, Yui M 13         4) Morrone, Andrea L 13           
  5 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    2:02.21          8  
     1) Choudhury, Rhea C 13            2) Williams, Charlotte 14         
     3) Waln, Samantha Y 13             4) Steinmeier, Carmen 13          
  6 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:11.97          6  
     1) Hare, Christianne E 13          2) Gray, Erica M 13               
     3) Pape, Maddy V 13                4) Kalbfleisch, Jessica L 13      
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 1:56.41   x1:53.60        
     1) Bui, Allison T 13               2) Pham, Tiffany L 13             
     3) Phan, Claire 13                 4) Shi, Karey 13                  
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:03.42        
     1) Dao, Annie Q 13                 2) Quach, Naomi N 13              
     3) Carlin, Meredith G 13           4) Zhang, Claire Y 13             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:41.39        2007                                            
                3:51.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    3:51.98 FW      18  
     1) Willis, Isabel 13               2) Jensen, Amanda S 14            
     3) Calayag, Kiara T 13             4) Arita, Meghan L 13             
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                NT    3:53.73         14  
     1) Cheung, Heidi T 14              2) Yuan, Charlotte A 14           
     3) Jiang, Melissa 13               4) Silmaro, Kristine H 14         
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:02.30    3:56.13         12  
     1) Singh, Priyanka 14              2) Duong, Dominique 13            
     3) Pham, Tiffany L 13              4) Morrone, Andrea L 13           
  4 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       3:56.00    4:00.26         10  
     1) Rios, Amanda E 13               2) Giacinto, Sonja F 13           
     3) Mao, Julie 14                   4) Guise, Jenny L 13              
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 4:18.86   x4:20.80        
     1) Bui, Allison T 13               2) Nguyen, Truc Quan H 14         
     3) Shi, Karey 13                   4) Tantiyavarong, Yui M 13        
 -- San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:40.00         DQ        
     1) Pape, Maddy V 13                2) Gray, Erica M 13               
     3) Sanchez, Adrieana P 14          4) Kalbfleisch, Jessica L 13      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:54.08        2000                                            
                2:01.59  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:59.60 FW      18  
     1) Jensen, Amanda S 14             2) Calayag, Kiara T 13            
     3) Arita, Meghan L 13              4) Willis, Isabel 13              
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:01.00    1:59.93 FW      14  
     1) Cheung, Heidi T 14              2) Yuan, Charlotte A 14           
     3) Pichay, Isabelle M 13           4) Jiang, Melissa 13              
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:01.00    2:03.03         12  
     1) Giacinto, Sonja F 13            2) Huynh, Isabelle M 13           
     3) Rios, Amanda E 13               4) Ruiz, Sonia 14                 
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:11.67    2:04.61         10  
     1) Duong, Dominique 13             2) Pham, Tiffany L 13             
     3) Singh, Priyanka 14              4) Morrone, Andrea L 13           
  5 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:30.91          8  
     1) Hare, Christianne E 13          2) Pape, Maddy V 13               
     3) Kalbfleisch, Jessica L 13       4) Sanchez, Adrieana P 14         
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'           2:15.00   x2:09.20        
     1) Macaulay, Jenna M 13            2) Zhang, Vivian W 13             
     3) Silmaro, Kristine H 14          4) Ha, Catherine B 13             
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:18.28   x2:11.71        
     1) Bui, Allison T 13               2) Shi, Karey 13                  
     3) Tantiyavarong, Yui M 13         4) Phan, Claire 13                
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:19.27        
     1) Dao, Annie Q 13                 2) Mai, Cynthia B 14              
     3) Zhang, Claire Y 13              4) Quach, Naomi N 13              
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.26        1998 N. Suryoutomo, MSJA                          
                25.99  15-16 FW
                27.29  15-16 JO
                31.39  15-16 PC A
                34.69  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC                26.92      25.94 FW       9  
  2 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                  27.29      26.71 JO       7  
  3 Ruiz, Rosa R        16 ALMA-PC                27.07      26.90 JO       6  
  4 Ho, Kathleen L      15 West-PC                27.18      27.36 PC A     5  
  5 Truong, Ann N       16 VS-PC                  28.03      27.37 PC A     4  
  6 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC                27.30      27.38 PC A     3  
  7 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC                27.99      27.46 PC A     2  
  8 Kalbfleisch, Laure  16 SJA-PC                 26.88      27.55 PC A     1  
  9 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                  27.21      27.89 PC A   
 10 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC                28.70      28.26 PC A   
 11 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC                28.87      28.33 PC A   
 12 Richards, Nicole J  15 VS-PC                  28.01      28.35 PC A   
 13 Nieders, Kara M     15 ALMA-PC                28.34      28.80 PC A   
 14 Kowalczyk, Maria A  15 VS-PC                  29.65      29.22 PC A   
 15 Okazaki, Ami M      15 SJA-PC                 30.16      29.65 PC A   
 16 Ha, Caitlin S       15 MSJA-PC                29.02      29.85 PC A   
 17 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC                30.69      29.87 PC A   
 18 Tran, Alana A       16 West-PC                30.15      30.21 PC A   
 19 Ngo, Hoa G          16 West-PC                   NT      30.75 PC A   
 20 Melo, Brittany M    15 West-PC                32.75      31.90 PC B   
 21 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC                32.31      32.37 PC B   
 22 Kim, Hyunie         15 SJA-PC                 32.41      32.94 PC B   
 23 Rohrer, Jackie M    16 SUNN-PC                32.53      34.11 PC B   
 24 Calayag, Cera M     15 VS-PC                  34.69      34.38 PC B   
 25 Zhang, Emma T       16 MSJA-PC                38.00      35.47        
 26 Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC                   NT      35.94        
 27 Ta, Ashley K        15 VS-PC                  48.33      36.18        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.33        1999 T. Jamison, MSJA                             
                56.49  15-16 FW
                59.39  15-16 JO
              1:08.39  15-16 PC A
              1:15.29  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC                54.72      55.67 FW       9  
  2 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                  56.75      57.50 JO       7  
  3 Ruiz, Rosa R        16 ALMA-PC                59.58      57.81 JO       6  
  4 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC              1:01.69      59.89 PC A     5  
  5 Ho, Kathleen L      15 West-PC                59.76    1:00.64 PC A     4  
  6 Kalbfleisch, Laure  16 SJA-PC                 58.29    1:00.67 PC A     3  
  7 Richards, Nicole J  15 VS-PC                1:00.65    1:00.74 PC A     2  
  8 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC              1:01.20    1:00.89 PC A     1  
  9 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC              1:00.46    1:00.96 PC A   
 10 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC              1:02.56    1:01.19 PC A   
 11 Nieders, Kara M     15 ALMA-PC              1:04.87    1:02.58 PC A   
 12 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                1:00.73    1:02.79 PC A   
 13 Ha, Caitlin S       15 MSJA-PC              1:02.35    1:04.05 PC A   
 14 Tran, Alana A       16 West-PC              1:08.50    1:04.97 PC A   
 15 Okazaki, Ami M      15 SJA-PC               1:04.83    1:05.24 PC A   
 16 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC              1:07.98    1:05.56 PC A   
 17 Kowalczyk, Maria A  15 VS-PC                1:04.84    1:05.72 PC A   
 18 Melo, Brittany M    15 West-PC              1:15.28    1:09.92 PC B   
 19 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC              1:10.98    1:10.37 PC B   
 20 Ngo, Hoa G          16 West-PC                   NT    1:12.39 PC B   
 21 Calayag, Cera M     15 VS-PC                1:16.94    1:13.46 PC B   
 22 Kim, Hyunie         15 SJA-PC               1:11.28    1:14.00 PC B   
 23 Rohrer, Jackie M    16 SUNN-PC              1:10.59    1:14.73 PC B   
 24 Zhang, Emma T       16 MSJA-PC              1:21.00    1:19.19        
 25 Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC                   NT    1:21.75        
 26 Ta, Ashley K        15 VS-PC                1:24.49    1:22.00        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.77        1999 T. Jamison, MSJA                           
                2:01.99  15-16 FW
                2:08.09  15-16 JO
                2:27.59  15-16 PC A
                2:42.59  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC              1:59.16    1:58.47 FW       9  
  2 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                2:09.65    2:05.37 JO       7  
  3 Ruiz, Rosa R        16 ALMA-PC              2:16.86    2:05.99 JO       6  
  4 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC              2:11.00    2:09.80 PC A     5  
  5 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC              2:13.68    2:10.27 PC A     4  
  6 Nguyen, Cassie B    15 West-PC              2:15.72    2:10.39 PC A     3  
  7 Ho, Kathleen L      15 West-PC              2:15.96    2:10.66 PC A     2  
  8 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC              2:16.64    2:12.51 PC A     1  
  9 Kalbfleisch, Laure  16 SJA-PC               2:04.89    2:13.59 PC A   
 10 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC              2:16.03    2:16.06 PC A   
 11 Stagnaro, Wynne M   15 VS-PC                2:22.42    2:19.11 PC A   
 12 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                2:15.72    2:19.52 PC A   
 13 Kalbfleisch, Kathr  15 SJA-PC               2:21.84    2:21.93 PC A   
 14 Tran, Jacqueline M  16 SJA-PC               2:18.51    2:22.86 PC A   
 15 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC              2:27.77    2:26.68 PC A   
 16 Melo, Brittany M    15 West-PC              2:45.79    2:33.12 PC B   
 17 Giovannini, Sarah   15 West-PC              2:41.37    2:37.50 PC B   
 18 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC              2:36.95    2:39.03 PC B   
 19 Ngo, Hoa G          16 West-PC                   NT    2:53.55        
 20 Zhang, Emma T       16 MSJA-PC              3:05.00    2:57.15        
 21 Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC              2:55.95    3:00.08        
 22 Trinh, Vivien M     15 West-PC              3:01.99    3:00.13        
 23 Garcia, Mishael     15 West-PC                   NT    3:09.51        
 -- Nguyen, Christina   16 West-PC              3:01.38         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.28        2002 E. Morgan, MSJA                              
              1:05.99  15-16 FW
              1:09.89  15-16 JO
              1:19.79  15-16 PC A
              1:27.99  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC              1:02.91    1:03.17 FW       9  
  2 Markle, Courtney P  15 ALMA-PC              1:03.88    1:05.14 FW       7  
  3 Nguyen, Cassie B    15 West-PC              1:09.30    1:07.75 JO       6  
  4 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                1:10.09    1:08.00 JO       5  
  5 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC              1:08.21    1:08.13 JO       4  
  6 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC              1:07.30    1:08.30 JO       3  
  7 Kalbfleisch, Laure  16 SJA-PC               1:03.87    1:09.26 JO       2  
  8 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC              1:09.82    1:09.92 PC A     1  
  9 Tran, Jacqueline M  16 SJA-PC               1:08.45    1:10.23 PC A   
 10 Truong, Ann N       16 VS-PC                1:13.11    1:12.08 PC A   
 11 Richards, Nicole J  15 VS-PC                1:11.45    1:12.62 PC A   
 12 Ha, Caitlin S       15 MSJA-PC              1:13.67    1:13.77 PC A   
 13 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC              1:14.39    1:15.06 PC A   
 14 Stagnaro, Wynne M   15 VS-PC                1:16.55    1:15.16 PC A   
 15 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                1:13.68    1:15.19 PC A   
 16 Ruiz, Rosa R        16 ALMA-PC              1:15.85    1:17.06 PC A   
 17 Kowalczyk, Maria A  15 VS-PC                1:17.14    1:17.73 PC A   
 18 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC              1:21.88    1:21.44 PC B   
 19 Calayag, Cera M     15 VS-PC                1:25.09    1:24.01 PC B   
 20 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC              1:24.89    1:24.53 PC B   
 21 Melo, Brittany M    15 West-PC              1:28.99    1:26.53 PC B   
 22 Tran, Alana A       16 West-PC              1:28.07    1:27.44 PC B   
 23 Giovannini, Sarah   15 West-PC              1:24.17    1:28.87        
 24 Garcia, Mishael     15 West-PC              2:03.88    1:41.19        
 25 Trinh, Vivien M     15 West-PC              1:37.51    1:41.46        
 -- Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.48        2008 E. Monobe, MSJA                            
                1:13.99  15-16 FW
                1:18.69  15-16 JO
                1:29.49  15-16 PC A
                1:38.69  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Kathleen L      15 West-PC              1:11.91    1:11.29 FW       9  
  2 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC              1:13.49    1:11.36 FW       7  
  3 Truong, Ann N       16 VS-PC                1:16.97    1:15.20 JO       6  
  4 Nieders, Kara M     15 ALMA-PC              1:12.76    1:16.01 JO       5  
  5 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                1:17.76    1:16.14 JO       4  
  6 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC              1:17.09    1:18.09 JO       3  
  7 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC              1:19.50    1:18.46 JO       2  
  8 Ha, Caitlin S       15 MSJA-PC              1:18.37    1:18.54 JO       1  
  9 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC              1:18.69    1:19.39 PC A   
 10 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC              1:23.27    1:21.04 PC A   
 11 Ruiz, Rosa R        16 ALMA-PC              1:24.20    1:23.80 PC A   
 12 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                1:27.27    1:27.63 PC A   
 13 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC              1:30.82    1:30.49 PC B   
 14 Melo, Brittany M    15 West-PC              1:30.70    1:31.88 PC B   
 15 Tran, Alana A       16 West-PC              1:31.83    1:32.21 PC B   
 16 Kim, Hyunie         15 SJA-PC               1:30.58    1:33.74 PC B   
 17 Calayag, Cera M     15 VS-PC                1:33.19    1:33.86 PC B   
 18 Rohrer, Jackie M    16 SUNN-PC              1:28.18    1:35.03 PC B   
 19 Ngo, Hoa G          16 West-PC                   NT    1:38.37 PC B   
 20 Ta, Ashley K        15 VS-PC                1:41.09    1:38.38 PC B   
 21 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC              1:40.90    1:42.14        
 22 Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC                   NT    1:42.44        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.10        2008 E. Monobe, MSJA                              
              1:02.69  15-16 FW
              1:06.19  15-16 JO
              1:15.89  15-16 PC A
              1:23.59  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC              1:00.06      59.87 FW       9  
  2 Nguyen, Cassie B    15 West-PC              1:04.11    1:02.44 FW       7  
  3 Markle, Courtney P  15 ALMA-PC              1:00.90    1:02.82 JO       6  
  4 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                1:01.93    1:03.21 JO       5  
  5 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC              1:08.44    1:06.48 PC A     4  
  6 Stagnaro, Wynne M   15 VS-PC                1:04.50    1:07.00 PC A     3  
  7 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC              1:09.80    1:09.39 PC A     2  
  8 Kalbfleisch, Laure  16 SJA-PC               1:07.66    1:09.70 PC A     1  
  9 Richards, Nicole J  15 VS-PC                1:08.24    1:09.90 PC A   
 10 Truong, Ann N       16 VS-PC                1:09.41    1:09.99 PC A   
 11 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC              1:09.36    1:10.95 PC A   
 12 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC              1:12.41    1:11.18 PC A   
 13 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                1:09.83    1:13.33 PC A   
 14 Tran, Alana A       16 West-PC              1:14.92    1:14.76 PC A   
 15 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC              1:20.04    1:16.90 PC B   
 16 Okazaki, Ami M      15 SJA-PC               1:14.53    1:17.44 PC B   
 17 Kowalczyk, Maria A  15 VS-PC                1:17.70    1:20.34 PC B   
 18 Ha, Caitlin S       15 MSJA-PC              1:19.66    1:21.33 PC B   
 19 Giovannini, Sarah   15 West-PC              1:24.52    1:25.10        
 20 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC              1:28.87    1:30.80        
 21 Trinh, Vivien M     15 West-PC                   NT    1:38.29        
 22 Garcia, Mishael     15 West-PC                   NT    1:39.74        
 -- Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:04.83        2008 E. Monobe, MSJA                            
                2:17.99  15-16 FW
                2:24.89  15-16 JO
                2:46.99  15-16 PC A
                3:03.99  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohmon, Maki        16 MSJA-PC              2:17.68    2:16.88 FW       9  
  2 Feldman, Nicole E   15 VS-PC                2:20.26    2:23.54 JO       7  
  3 Lindsley, Jeana M   15 ALMA-PC              2:32.43    2:26.16 PC A     6  
  4 Matibag, Meghan     16 MSJA-PC              2:27.23    2:28.52 PC A     5  
  5 Kalbfleisch, Laure  16 SJA-PC               2:23.69    2:30.86 PC A     4  
  6 Pham, Sarah N       15 West-PC              2:31.87    2:30.93 PC A     3  
  7 Truong, Ann N       16 VS-PC                2:31.11    2:32.83 PC A     2  
  8 Richards, Nicole J  15 VS-PC                2:28.86    2:33.17 PC A     1  
  9 Silmaro, Mary Joy   16 MSJA-PC              2:33.77    2:35.18 PC A   
 10 Ruiz, Rosa R        16 ALMA-PC              2:46.06    2:35.47 PC A   
 11 Dorn, Erica         16 VS-PC                2:36.03    2:36.48 PC A   
 12 Okazaki, Ami M      15 SJA-PC               2:45.48    2:42.97 PC A   
 13 Tran, Alana A       16 West-PC              2:54.50    2:43.92 PC A   
 14 Yeo, Natalie        15 MSJA-PC              2:49.38    2:51.14 PC B   
 15 Melo, Brittany M    15 West-PC              3:15.89    2:54.67 PC B   
 16 Giovannini, Sarah   15 West-PC              2:54.82    2:55.73 PC B   
 17 Wu, Jessica         15 MSJA-PC              2:54.70    3:01.91 PC B   
 18 Calayag, Cera M     15 VS-PC                3:16.02    3:08.89        
 19 Ramirez, Mariah     15 West-PC                   NT    3:26.36        
 20 Trinh, Vivien M     15 West-PC                   NT    3:28.54        
 -- Garcia, Mishael     15 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ha, Caitlin S       15 MSJA-PC              2:33.18         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.26        1998 N. Suryoutomo, MSJA                          
                26.69  17-18 FW
                28.09  17-18 JO
                32.29  17-18 PC A
                35.59  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                  25.20      25.15 FW       9  
  2 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                  26.46      25.65 FW       7  
  3 Flynn, Shanna M     18 ALMA-PC                26.36      26.91 JO       6  
  4 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC                 27.66      27.41 JO       5  
  5 Waln, Alyssa Y      17 SUNN-PC                26.36      28.59 PC A     4  
  6 Wong, Amanda S      17 West-PC                26.52      28.65 PC A     3  
  7 Laughlin, Jacqui A  18 ALMA-PC                29.42      29.60 PC A     2  
  8 Kolesar, Allisyn A  17 ALMA-PC                29.34      29.64 PC A     1  
  9 Lindt, Lyndsey K    18 ALMA-PC                28.97      30.29 PC A   
 10 Gonzalez, Marissa   17 West-PC                33.15      33.06 PC B   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.33        1999 T. Jamison, MSJA                             
                57.19  17-18 FW
              1:00.09  17-18 JO
              1:09.19  17-18 PC A
              1:16.29  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                  55.20      55.36 FW       9  
  2 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                  56.11      56.12 FW       7  
  3 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC                 58.07      58.07 JO       6  
  4 Waln, Alyssa Y      17 SUNN-PC                56.32      59.83 JO       5  
  5 Laughlin, Jacqui A  18 ALMA-PC              1:03.83    1:03.29 PC A     4  
  6 Wong, Amanda S      17 West-PC              1:00.34    1:03.38 PC A     3  
  7 Lindt, Lyndsey K    18 ALMA-PC              1:03.65    1:05.41 PC A     2  
  8 Kolesar, Allisyn A  17 ALMA-PC              1:04.57    1:06.35 PC A     1  
  9 Gonzalez, Marissa   17 West-PC              1:11.91    1:11.47 PC B   
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.77        1999 T. Jamison, MSJA                           
                2:05.69  17-18 FW
                2:12.09  17-18 JO
                2:32.09  17-18 PC A
                2:47.59  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                1:59.88    1:57.01 FW       9  
  2 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                2:05.31    2:02.13 FW       7  
  3 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC               2:03.94    2:03.07 FW       6  
  4 Higginbotham, Anna  17 VS-PC                2:05.84    2:08.42 JO       5  
  5 Waln, Alyssa Y      17 SUNN-PC              2:00.36    2:08.69 JO       4  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.28        2002 E. Morgan, MSJA                              
              1:09.09  17-18 FW
              1:12.69  17-18 JO
              1:23.59  17-18 PC A
              1:32.09  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                1:05.58    1:03.41 FW       9  
  2 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                1:06.24    1:05.25 FW       7  
  3 Higginbotham, Anna  17 VS-PC                1:06.73    1:07.38 FW       6  
  4 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC               1:09.27    1:09.61 JO       5  
  5 Flynn, Shanna M     18 ALMA-PC              1:09.33    1:11.78 JO       4  
  6 Lindt, Lyndsey K    18 ALMA-PC              1:08.15    1:12.31 JO       3  
  7 Wong, Amanda S      17 West-PC              1:09.16    1:12.98 PC A     2  
  8 Waln, Alyssa Y      17 SUNN-PC              1:08.34    1:17.42 PC A     1  
  9 Laughlin, Jacqui A  18 ALMA-PC              1:17.60    1:19.50 PC A   
 10 Gonzalez, Marissa   17 West-PC              1:35.00    1:23.17 PC A   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:04.48        2008 E. Monobe, MSJA                            
                1:17.99  17-18 FW
                1:21.09  17-18 JO
                1:34.39  17-18 PC A
                1:43.99  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                1:11.98    1:09.70 FW       9  
  2 Flynn, Shanna M     18 ALMA-PC              1:10.00    1:13.50 FW       7  
  3 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                1:16.94    1:16.47 FW       6  
  4 Wong, Amanda S      17 West-PC              1:13.48    1:19.00 JO       5  
  5 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC               1:23.02    1:20.74 JO       4  
  6 Lindt, Lyndsey K    18 ALMA-PC              1:23.86    1:27.46 PC A     3  
  7 Kolesar, Allisyn A  17 ALMA-PC              1:33.93    1:32.97 PC A     2  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.10        2008 E. Monobe, MSJA                              
              1:03.99  17-18 FW
              1:07.19  17-18 JO
              1:17.39  17-18 PC A
              1:25.29  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                1:01.07    1:00.33 FW       9  
  2 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                1:03.41    1:01.05 FW       7  
  3 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC               1:08.20    1:06.91 JO       6  
  4 Waln, Alyssa Y      17 SUNN-PC              1:04.97    1:10.82 PC A     5  
  5 Flynn, Shanna M     18 ALMA-PC              1:07.04    1:12.86 PC A     4  
  6 Lindt, Lyndsey K    18 ALMA-PC              1:13.96    1:19.89 PC B     3  
  7 Gonzalez, Marissa   17 West-PC              1:42.78    1:28.93          2  
 -- Wong, Amanda S      17 West-PC              1:08.61         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:04.83        2008 E. Monobe, MSJA                            
                2:23.49  17-18 FW
                2:30.89  17-18 JO
                2:53.59  17-18 PC A
                3:11.29  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kelly N    17 VS-PC                2:15.50    2:12.00 FW       8  
  1 XU, Jennifer Z      17 MSJA-PC              2:11.78    2:12.00 FW       8  
  3 Hampel, Shayla M    18 VS-PC                2:27.07    2:22.60 FW       6  
  4 Saber, Anna Z       17 SJA-PC               2:28.24    2:25.25 JO       5  
  5 Waln, Alyssa Y      17 SUNN-PC              2:23.90    2:29.94 JO       4  
  6 Higginbotham, Anna  17 VS-PC                2:28.15    2:30.65 JO       3  
  7 Flynn, Shanna M     18 ALMA-PC              2:23.27    2:32.88 PC A     2  
  8 Wong, Amanda S      17 West-PC              2:25.62    2:33.08 PC A     1  
  9 Lindt, Lyndsey K    18 ALMA-PC              2:39.85    2:44.58 PC A   
 10 Laughlin, Jacqui A  18 ALMA-PC              2:52.15    2:54.14 PC B   
 11 Gonzalez, Marissa   17 West-PC              3:26.07    3:02.12 PC B   
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC                27.57      27.97          9  
  2 Gee, Christine M    20 MSJA-PC                26.55      28.52          7  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC                58.40    1:00.22          9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC              2:02.37    2:04.10          9  
  2 Gee, Christine M    20 MSJA-PC              2:05.32    2:15.81          7  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC              1:08.52    1:10.03          9  
  2 Gee, Christine M    20 MSJA-PC              1:04.56    1:14.32          7  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC              1:12.32    1:14.83          9  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gee, Christine M    20 MSJA-PC              1:04.56    1:12.14          9  
  2 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC              1:09.52    1:12.73          7  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J  20 MSJA-PC              2:21.44    2:25.85          9  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:37.41        2005                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       1:44.00    1:42.71         18  
     1) Hampel, Shayla M 18             2) Feldman, Nicole E 15           
     3) Higginbotham, Anna F 17         4) Simmons, Kelly N 17            
  2 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:50.00    1:50.00         14  
     1) Lindt, Lyndsey K 18             2) Laughlin, Jacqui A 18          
     3) Nieders, Kara M 15              4) Ruiz, Rosa R 16                
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:50.69    1:53.55         10  
     1) Ho, Kathleen L 15               2) Pham, Sarah N 15               
     3) Tran, Alana A 16                4) Wong, Amanda S 17              
  4 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    1:58.42          8  
     1) Kalbfleisch, Lauren M 16        2) Kim, Hyunie 15                 
     3) Okazaki, Ami M 15               4) Saber, Anna Z 17               
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                       2:00.00   x2:05.92        
     1) Calayag, Cera M 15              2) Ta, Ashley K 15                
     3) Kowalczyk, Maria A 15           4) Dorn, Erica 16                 
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:15.14   x2:10.43        
     1) Ngo, Hoa G 16                   2) Melo, Brittany M 15            
     3) Ramirez, Mariah 15              4) Gonz´┐Żlez, Marissa L 17         
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:48.00         DQ         12  
     1) Tohmon, Maki 16                 2) Gee, Christine M 20            
     3) Matibag, Meghan 16              4) Silmaro, Mary Joy J 16         
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:33.12        2008                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       1:44.00    3:44.76         18  
     1) Hampel, Shayla M 18             2) Feldman, Nicole E 15           
     3) Higginbotham, Anna F 17         4) Simmons, Kelly N 17            
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                NT    3:55.98         14  
     1) Tohmon, Maki 16                 2) Isaacs, Caroline J 20          
     3) Matibag, Meghan 16              4) Gee, Christine M 20            
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:12.30    4:00.10         12  
     1) Nguyen, Cassie B 15             2) Wong, Amanda S 17              
     3) Pham, Sarah N 15                4) Ho, Kathleen L 15              
  4 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                   3:58.90    4:10.22         10  
     1) Saber, Anna Z 17                2) Tran, Jacqueline M 16          
     3) Kalbfleisch, Lauren M 16        4) Kalbfleisch, Kathryn M 15      
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 5:21.98   x5:08.79        
     1) Melo, Brittany M 15             2) Ngo, Hoa G 16                  
     3) Trinh, Vivien Q 15              4) Ramirez, Mariah 15             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:47.96        2004                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       2:00.00    1:55.43         18  
     1) Hampel, Shayla M 18             2) Simmons, Kelly N 17            
     3) Feldman, Nicole E 15            4) Higginbotham, Anna F 17        
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:00.00    1:58.40         14  
     1) Matibag, Meghan 16              2) Ha, Caitlin S 15               
     3) Tohmon, Maki 16                 4) XU, Jennifer Z 17              
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:00.00    2:07.35         12  
     1) Laughlin, Jacqui A 18           2) Lindsley, Jeana M 15           
     3) Markle, Courtney P 15           4) Ruiz, Rosa R 16                
  4 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:07.37         10  
     1) Tran, Jacqueline M 16           2) Okazaki, Ami M 15              
     3) Saber, Anna Z 17                4) Kalbfleisch, Lauren M 16       
  5 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:16.38    2:14.96          8  
     1) Pham, Sarah N 15                2) Giovannini, Sarah E 15         
     3) Wong, Amanda S 17               4) Melo, Brittany M 15            
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                       2:10.00   x2:06.30        
     1) Richards, Nicole J 15           2) Truong, Ann N 16               
     3) Stagnaro, Wynne M 15            4) Kowalczyk, Maria A 15          
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16.66        1987 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandra, Kumar S     6 SUNN-PC                20.81      19.52          9  
  2 Truong, Alexander    6 VS-PC                  24.48      24.06          7  
  3 Rice, Walker K       6 ALMA-PC                26.48      26.22          6  
  4 Strohman, Evan D     6 SUNN-PC                40.02      26.30          5  
  5 Stone, Connor K      6 ALMA-PC                30.25      27.12          4  
  6 Rocha, Zachary B     5 VS-PC                  33.53      29.31          3  
  7 Jain, Aakash         6 SUNN-PC                   NT      33.83          2  
  8 Loh, Ivan            6 SUNN-PC                   NT      35.65          1  
  9 Calayag, Tyler J     4 VS-PC                     NT      36.13        
 10 Hamel, Chase R       5 SUNN-PC                   NT      47.37        
 11 Johnston, Christia   6 SUNN-PC                   NT      50.21        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandra, Kumar S     6 SUNN-PC                44.29      48.85          9  
  2 Truong, Alexander    6 VS-PC                  51.99      53.02          7  
  3 Rice, Walker K       6 ALMA-PC                56.91      54.83          6  
  4 Huang, Kyle          6 SUNN-PC                   NT      59.11          5  
  5 Stone, Connor K      6 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:03.14          4  
  6 Strohman, Evan D     6 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:19.07          3  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.82        2000 A. Hinshaw, WV                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandra, Kumar S     6 SUNN-PC                29.51      24.71          9  
  2 Truong, Alexander    6 VS-PC                  29.18      27.13          7  
  3 Rocha, Zachary B     5 VS-PC                  34.77      32.66          6  
  4 Rice, Walker K       6 ALMA-PC                32.35      33.21          5  
  5 Stone, Connor K      6 ALMA-PC                37.33      33.33          4  
  6 Jain, Aakash         6 SUNN-PC                   NT      33.49          3  
  7 Loh, Ivan            6 SUNN-PC                   NT      39.08          2  
  8 Calayag, Tyler J     4 VS-PC                     NT      47.05          1  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Walker K       6 ALMA-PC                34.61      34.81          9  
  2 Chandra, Kumar S     6 SUNN-PC                   NT      35.67          7  
 -- Strohman, Evan D     6 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jain, Aakash         6 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stone, Connor K      6 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Truong, Alexander    6 VS-PC                  28.56         DQ        
 -- Rocha, Zachary B     5 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Alexander    6 VS-PC                  32.49      27.95          9  
  2 Rice, Walker K       6 ALMA-PC                34.78      38.65          7  
  3 Chandra, Kumar S     6 SUNN-PC                30.69      38.74          6  
 -- Jain, Aakash         6 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stone, Connor K      6 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Alexander    6 VS-PC                2:30.96    2:09.86          9  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.24        2002 A. Hinshaw, WV                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leo           8 ALMA-PC                17.29      16.25          9  
  2 Hong, Daniel         8 SUNN-PC                20.05      17.96          7  
  3 DaSilva, Ian F       8 SJA-PC                 19.81      18.21          6  
  4 Tabilas, David O     7 West-PC                   NT      18.64          5  
  5 Biegel, Zack J       8 SUNN-PC                18.80      18.86          4  
  6 Hatton, Skyler R     8 ALMA-PC                20.32      18.99          3  
  7 Nguyen, Darren D     8 VS-PC                  18.54      19.36          2  
  8 Luong, Aaron K       8 VS-PC                  20.42      19.50          1  
  9 Xu, Richard          8 SUNN-PC                19.42      19.72        
 10 Li, Jason            7 VS-PC                  20.88      19.75        
 11 Nemechek, Matthew    7 VS-PC                  20.72      20.01        
 12 Henry, Michael D     8 MSJA-PC                   NT      20.94        
 13 Nguyen, Jonathan E   7 West-PC                22.74      21.15        
 14 Nguyen, Andrew W     8 West-PC                24.70      21.23        
 15 Ly, Kaiden           7 West-PC                   NT      21.61        
 16 Nguyen, Brian B      8 VS-PC                  25.15      22.10        
 17 Corona, Richard M    8 West-PC                   NT      22.13        
 18 Tran, Ethan          7 VS-PC                  25.40      22.44        
 19 Lam, Brandon K       7 VS-PC                  22.45      23.13        
 20 Richardson, Christ   7 SJA-PC                 24.42      23.46        
 21 Yang, Thomas T       8 ALMA-PC                24.36      23.69        
 22 Ellis, Sean R        8 SUNN-PC                26.00      24.53        
 23 Dinh, Jacob          7 MSJA-PC                30.43      25.50        
 24 Hamel, Jack          8 SUNN-PC                   NT      25.61        
 25 Devaughn, Jacob A    7 ALMA-PC                29.61      27.70        
 26 Ngo, Johnathan       7 VS-PC                  24.16      28.20        
 27 Johnston, Kurt T     7 SUNN-PC                41.43      33.44        
 28 Arce, Claudio E      8 SUNN-PC                   NT      42.06        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 30.01        2002 A, Hinshaw, WV                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leo           8 ALMA-PC                35.95      36.18          9  
  2 Biegel, Zack J       8 SUNN-PC                43.77      38.73          7  
  3 Xu, Richard          8 SUNN-PC                46.31      39.67          6  
  4 Tabilas, David O     7 West-PC                44.88      40.60          5  
  5 Luong, Aaron K       8 VS-PC                  49.09      41.83          4  
  6 Nemechek, Matthew    7 VS-PC                  45.89      43.77          3  
  7 DaSilva, Ian F       8 SJA-PC                 43.02      44.37          2  
  8 Li, Jason            7 VS-PC                  49.25      45.30          1  
  9 Lam, Brandon K       7 VS-PC                  51.99      49.46        
 10 Ngo, Johnathan       7 VS-PC                     NT      49.55        
 11 Richardson, Christ   7 SJA-PC                 53.54      49.87        
 12 Yang, Thomas T       8 ALMA-PC                55.47      50.29        
 13 Nguyen, Brian B      8 VS-PC                     NT      54.04        
 14 Devaughn, Jacob A    7 ALMA-PC                   NT      55.87        
 15 Lee, Adoniah C       8 SUNN-PC                   NT      56.60        
 16 Dinh, Jacob          7 MSJA-PC              1:10.28      57.70        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16.37        2002 A. Hinshaw, WV                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leo           8 ALMA-PC                20.10      18.96          9  
  2 Tabilas, David O     7 West-PC                   NT      22.04          7  
  3 Hong, Daniel         8 SUNN-PC                   NT      22.20          6  
  4 Nguyen, Andrew W     8 West-PC                   NT      23.23          5  
  5 Biegel, Zack J       8 SUNN-PC                26.96      23.47          4  
  6 Ngo, Johnathan       7 VS-PC                  26.00      24.55          3  
  7 Ellis, Sean R        8 SUNN-PC                30.10      24.67          2  
  8 Xu, Richard          8 SUNN-PC                25.46      24.77          1  
  9 Nguyen, Jonathan E   7 West-PC                   NT      24.86        
 10 Nemechek, Matthew    7 VS-PC                  24.75      24.96        
 11 Luong, Aaron K       8 VS-PC                  26.36      25.64        
 12 Nguyen, Darren D     8 VS-PC                  25.33      26.01        
 13 Nguyen, Brian B      8 VS-PC                  27.79      26.10        
 14 Corona, Richard M    8 West-PC                   NT      26.13        
 15 Ly, Kaiden           7 West-PC                   NT      26.48        
 16 Henry, Michael D     8 MSJA-PC                   NT      26.54        
 17 Yang, Thomas T       8 ALMA-PC                25.60      26.92        
 18 Lam, Brandon K       7 VS-PC                  27.64      27.01        
 19 Li, Jason            7 VS-PC                  28.65      29.05        
 20 Ye, Brandon          7 MSJA-PC                   NT      29.33        
 21 Dinh, Jacob          7 MSJA-PC                29.36      29.42        
 22 DaSilva, Ian F       8 SJA-PC                 27.41      29.53        
 23 Lee, Adoniah C       8 SUNN-PC                   NT      32.17        
 24 Devaughn, Jacob A    7 ALMA-PC                40.93      32.99        
 -- Joe, Justin G        8 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 17.33        1989 G. Bassa, SUNN                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leo           8 ALMA-PC                21.49      21.61          9  
  2 Hong, Daniel         8 SUNN-PC                27.72      24.50          7  
  3 Li, Jason            7 VS-PC                  25.68      24.54          6  
  4 Xu, Richard          8 SUNN-PC                30.39      24.65          5  
  5 Nguyen, Darren D     8 VS-PC                  26.65      25.04          4  
  6 Tran, Ethan          7 VS-PC                  30.91      25.46          3  
  7 Hatton, Skyler R     8 ALMA-PC                25.69      25.81          2  
  8 Biegel, Zack J       8 SUNN-PC                27.78      25.99          1  
  9 Ellis, Sean R        8 SUNN-PC                   NT      26.64        
 10 Corona, Richard M    8 West-PC                25.34      26.77        
 11 Ly, Kaiden           7 West-PC                31.51      27.11        
 12 Henry, Michael D     8 MSJA-PC                   NT      27.26        
 13 Nguyen, Jonathan E   7 West-PC                30.88      28.12        
 14 Yang, Thomas T       8 ALMA-PC                   NT      28.30        
 15 Nemechek, Matthew    7 VS-PC                  32.24      28.46        
 16 Luong, Aaron K       8 VS-PC                  33.91      28.74        
 17 Tabilas, David O     7 West-PC                30.26      28.80        
 18 Nguyen, Andrew W     8 West-PC                30.60      29.24        
 19 Lam, Brandon K       7 VS-PC                  32.78      30.35        
 20 Dinh, Jacob          7 MSJA-PC                29.72      31.04        
 21 DaSilva, Ian F       8 SJA-PC                    NT      31.98        
 22 Richardson, Christ   7 SJA-PC                    NT      36.72        
 -- Devaughn, Jacob A    7 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ngo, Johnathan       7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Brian B      8 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.96        2002 A. Hinshaw, WV                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leo           8 ALMA-PC                18.87      18.07          9  
  2 Hong, Daniel         8 SUNN-PC                   NT      20.27          7  
  3 Nguyen, Andrew W     8 West-PC                31.49      22.16          6  
  4 Nguyen, Darren D     8 VS-PC                  25.68      22.42          5  
  5 Luong, Aaron K       8 VS-PC                  31.79      22.43          4  
  6 Biegel, Zack J       8 SUNN-PC                26.42      22.45          3  
  7 Tabilas, David O     7 West-PC                   NT      22.65          2  
  8 Li, Jason            7 VS-PC                  25.35      23.10          1  
  9 Xu, Richard          8 SUNN-PC                   NT      23.32        
 10 Nemechek, Matthew    7 VS-PC                  29.47      25.10        
 11 Lam, Brandon K       7 VS-PC                     NT      25.26        
 12 DaSilva, Ian F       8 SJA-PC                 29.33      26.20        
 13 Henry, Michael D     8 MSJA-PC                   NT      26.39        
 14 Ly, Kaiden           7 West-PC                   NT      30.93        
 15 Devaughn, Jacob A    7 ALMA-PC                   NT      40.23        
 -- Ngo, Johnathan       7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Jonathan E   7 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Adoniah C       8 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Joe, Justin G        8 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Thomas T       8 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ye, Brandon          7 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:14.96        2002 A. Hinshaw, WV                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Leo           8 ALMA-PC              1:47.33    1:30.20          9  
  2 Hong, Daniel         8 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:44.60          7  
  3 Biegel, Zack J       8 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:49.47          6  
  4 Nguyen, Andrew W     8 West-PC                   NT    1:49.50          5  
  5 Tabilas, David O     7 West-PC                   NT    1:50.29          4  
  6 Li, Jason            7 VS-PC                1:56.14    1:54.04          3  
  7 Luong, Aaron K       8 VS-PC                2:21.08    1:56.13          2  
  8 Nguyen, Darren D     8 VS-PC                1:56.78    1:58.38          1  
  9 Nemechek, Matthew    7 VS-PC                     NT    1:59.35        
 10 Corona, Richard M    8 West-PC                   NT    2:05.66        
 11 Henry, Michael D     8 MSJA-PC                   NT    2:09.81        
 12 Lam, Brandon K       7 VS-PC                     NT    2:13.24        
 -- Xu, Richard          8 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Jonathan E   7 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Joe, Justin G        8 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ngo, Johnathan       7 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Thomas T       8 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.06        1981                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:17.84         18  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 8              2) Nemechek, Matthew V 7          
     3) Li, Jason 7                     4) Luong, Aaron K 8               
  2 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:34.25    1:20.82         14  
     1) Nguyen, Jonathan E 7            2) Ly, Kaiden H 7                 
     3) Nguyen, Andrew W 8              4) Tabilas, David O 7             
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:14.00    1:24.98         12  
     1) Zhang, Leo 8                    2) Yang, Thomas T 8               
     3) Rice, Walker K 6                4) Hatton, Skyler R 8             
  4 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    2:01.70         10  
     1) Strohman, Evan D 6              2) Arce, Claudio E 8              
     3) Loh, Ivan 6                     4) Ellis, Sean R 8                
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x1:30.86        
     1) Tran, Ethan 7                   2) Lam, Brandon K 7               
     3) Truong, Alexander T 6           4) Nguyen, Brian B 8              
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:19.74        2001                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       3:20.00    3:06.77         18  
     1) Luong, Aaron K 8                2) Lam, Brandon K 7               
     3) Nemechek, Matthew V 7           4) Li, Jason 7                    
  2 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    3:08.68         14  
     1) Lee, Adoniah C 8                2) Chandra, Kumar S 6             
     3) Xu, Richard 8                   4) Biegel, Zack J 8               
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:11.70        1981                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:46.57    1:30.19         18  
     1) Tabilas, David O 7              2) Corona, Richard M 8            
     3) Nguyen, Andrew W 8              4) Nguyen, Jonathan E 7           
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       2:00.00    1:33.29         14  
     1) Luong, Aaron K 8                2) Nguyen, Darren D 8             
     3) Li, Jason 7                     4) Lam, Brandon K 7               
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:30.00         DQ        
     1) Dinh, Jacob 7                   2) Henry, Michael D 8             
     3) Ye, Brandon 7                   4) Joe, Justin G 8                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 27.64        2002 M. Murray, WV                                
                30.29  FW
                31.89  JO
                36.59  PC A
                40.39  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silmaro, Joel F     10 MSJA-PC                29.80      29.09 FW       9  
  2 Nixon, Michael A    10 SUNN-PC                30.29      30.63 JO       7  
  3 Gook, Preston J     10 ALMA-PC                29.52      30.78 JO       6  
  4 Le, Ryan Q           9 MSJA-PC                30.29      31.08 JO       5  
  5 Luu, Bryant Q       10 VS-PC                  30.29      31.12 JO       4  
  6 Wong, Brian         10 SJA-PC                 34.27      31.72 JO       3  
  7 Hampel, Jarrett J    9 VS-PC                  31.86      32.15 PC A     2  
  8 Matibag, Erik       10 MSJA-PC                32.84      32.76 PC A     1  
  9 Nguyen, Casey H     10 VS-PC                  31.89      33.41 PC A   
 10 Chaves Meyles, Luc  10 VS-PC                  35.96      33.45 PC A   
 11 McKim, Matt L        9 ALMA-PC                34.99      34.17 PC A   
 12 Fairweather, Mark   10 VS-PC                  35.11      34.81 PC A   
 13 McKim, Cole P       10 ALMA-PC                34.43      34.87 PC A   
 14 Lam, Allen K         9 VS-PC                  35.58      34.93 PC A   
 15 BI, Max             10 ALMA-PC                35.04      35.17 PC A   
 16 Koo, Brenden        10 SUNN-PC                35.78      35.30 PC A   
 17 Dinh, Steven        10 MSJA-PC                32.30      35.36 PC A   
 18 Kowalczyk, Anthony  10 VS-PC                  35.36      35.42 PC A   
 19 Tse, Ethan           9 MSJA-PC                36.59      35.54 PC A   
 20 Okazaki, Yuuki S    10 SJA-PC                 35.11      35.69 PC A   
 20 Burrill, Reese J     9 ALMA-PC                35.91      35.69 PC A   
 22 Hu, Denton          10 West-PC                36.02      35.85 PC A   
 23 Nguyen, Stephen H    9 VS-PC                  36.59      35.89 PC A   
 24 Nguyen, Thomas T    10 West-PC                44.70      36.09 PC A   
 25 Devaughn, Matt E    10 ALMA-PC                36.59      36.18 PC A   
 25 Garcia, Chris M     10 MSJA-PC                36.59      36.18 PC A   
 27 Liu, Isaac T        10 West-PC                40.20      36.22 PC A   
 28 Nguyen, Curtis      10 West-PC                39.37      36.45 PC A   
 29 Lee, Ben            10 MSJA-PC                36.59      36.56 PC A   
 29 Li, Ryan            10 VS-PC                  37.73      36.56 PC A   
 31 Keller, Aidan C      9 SUNN-PC                35.68      36.66 PC B   
 32 Hoang, Andrew        9 MSJA-PC                41.45      36.73 PC B   
 33 Yu, Ethan           10 ALMA-PC                37.90      38.62 PC B   
 34 Fahmi, Abduel       10 SUNN-PC                40.20      38.83 PC B   
 35 Vo, Arthur           9 ALMA-PC                37.27      39.15 PC B   
 36 Campbell, Ian        9 MSJA-PC                   NT      39.22 PC B   
 37 Alligood, Ethan D   10 ALMA-PC                36.59      39.33 PC B   
 38 Pietila, Jeremy P    9 SUNN-PC                38.89      40.49        
 39 Young, Edmund F      9 MSJA-PC                43.22      40.55        
 40 Nguyen, Timmy        9 VS-PC                  43.13      42.06        
 41 Vo, Eric            10 West-PC                42.53      42.13        
 42 Bergles, Joseph E   10 ALMA-PC                42.33      42.33        
 43 Sherman, Zachary     9 SUNN-PC                48.24      43.40        
 44 Van Leeuwen, Jack    9 MSJA-PC                   NT      44.05        
 45 Liu, Bradley Y       9 ALMA-PC                43.69      44.95        
 46 Zhang, Kyle M       10 West-PC                45.93      45.75        
 47 Ellis, Paul D       10 SUNN-PC                47.33      48.45        
 48 Nguyen, Albert T     9 VS-PC                  49.65      48.48        
 49 Yu, Andrew           9 MSJA-PC                   NT      49.21        
 50 Vamathevan, Darsha  10 ALMA-PC              1:04.89      50.97        
 51 Sahim, Matthew U     9 MSJA-PC                   NT      51.18        
 52 De Sousa, Joshua M   9 SJA-PC               1:03.07      58.58        
 53 Shenoy, Krishna      9 SJA-PC               1:00.88      59.06        
 54 Selvaraj, Abhinav    9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:00.72        
 55 Byakod, Vineet       9 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:02.90        
 56 Cordero, Joshua C    9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:05.05        
 57 Loh, Edward          9 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:22.18        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.36        2002 M. Murray, WV                                
              1:06.99  FW
              1:10.39  JO
              1:21.09  PC A
              1:29.29  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silmaro, Joel F     10 MSJA-PC              1:06.99    1:03.02 FW       9  
  2 Nixon, Michael A    10 SUNN-PC              1:06.99    1:05.40 FW       7  
  3 Luu, Bryant Q       10 VS-PC                1:15.37    1:05.74 FW       6  
  4 Le, Ryan Q           9 MSJA-PC              1:08.73    1:06.33 FW       5  
  5 Gook, Preston J     10 ALMA-PC              1:06.99    1:07.19 JO       4  
  6 Matibag, Erik       10 MSJA-PC              1:12.89    1:09.90 JO       3  
  7 Nguyen, Casey H     10 VS-PC                1:15.46    1:11.30 PC A     2  
  8 Sandoval, Joseph D   9 ALMA-PC              1:15.10    1:12.72 PC A     1  
  9 Dinh, Steven        10 MSJA-PC              1:12.10    1:14.29 PC A   
 10 Lam, Allen K         9 VS-PC                1:21.09    1:14.89 PC A   
 11 Chaves Meyles, Luc  10 VS-PC                1:21.09    1:15.60 PC A   
 12 McKim, Matt L        9 ALMA-PC              1:16.97    1:15.75 PC A   
 13 McKim, Cole P       10 ALMA-PC              1:19.19    1:15.83 PC A   
 14 Garcia, Chris M     10 MSJA-PC              1:21.09    1:16.68 PC A   
 15 Tse, Ethan           9 MSJA-PC              1:19.74    1:16.94 PC A   
 16 Devaughn, Matt E    10 ALMA-PC              1:25.39    1:17.22 PC A   
 17 Burrill, Reese J     9 ALMA-PC              1:24.76    1:17.59 PC A   
 18 Hoang, Andrew        9 MSJA-PC              1:35.98    1:18.23 PC A   
 19 BI, Max             10 ALMA-PC              1:21.09    1:19.14 PC A   
 20 Nguyen, Brandon V    9 ALMA-PC              1:29.29    1:20.26 PC A   
 21 Lee, Ben            10 MSJA-PC              1:29.29    1:20.55 PC A   
 22 Pietila, Jeremy P    9 SUNN-PC              1:29.29    1:20.77 PC A   
 23 Koo, Brenden        10 SUNN-PC              1:21.09    1:20.87 PC A   
 24 Fairweather, Mark   10 VS-PC                1:19.78    1:20.88 PC A   
 25 Keller, Aidan C      9 SUNN-PC              1:21.09    1:20.92 PC A   
 26 Li, Ryan            10 VS-PC                1:26.93    1:21.85 PC B   
 27 Han, Steve           9 ALMA-PC              1:38.20    1:22.52 PC B   
 28 Nathan, Benjamin A  10 VS-PC                1:22.89    1:22.91 PC B   
 29 Vo, Arthur           9 ALMA-PC              1:28.18    1:27.58 PC B   
 30 Yu, Ethan           10 ALMA-PC              1:31.85    1:28.50 PC B   
 31 Sherman, Zachary     9 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:32.16        
 32 Young, Edmund F      9 MSJA-PC              1:50.42    1:33.17        
 33 Nguyen, Timmy        9 VS-PC                1:38.86    1:37.21        
 34 Bergles, Joseph E   10 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:37.41        
 35 Zhang, Kyle M       10 West-PC                   NT    1:41.73        
 36 Van Leeuwen, Jack    9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:42.20        
 37 Nguyen, Albert T     9 VS-PC                     NT    1:42.66        
 38 De Sousa, Joshua M   9 SJA-PC               2:52.91    2:10.51        
 39 Cordero, Joshua C    9 MSJA-PC                   NT    2:34.11        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 32.34        2000 R. Garcia, WEST                              
                35.99  FW
                38.89  JO
                43.49  PC A
                47.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silmaro, Joel F     10 MSJA-PC                35.99      34.70 FW       9  
  2 Le, Ryan Q           9 MSJA-PC                35.99      35.43 FW       7  
  3 Nguyen, Casey H     10 VS-PC                  35.99      36.06 JO       6  
  4 Luu, Bryant Q       10 VS-PC                  38.86      37.87 JO       5  
  5 Hampel, Jarrett J    9 VS-PC                  39.05      38.19 JO       4  
  6 Gook, Preston J     10 ALMA-PC                37.29      38.52 JO       3  
  7 Chaves Meyles, Luc  10 VS-PC                  39.56      38.71 JO       2  
  8 Sandoval, Joseph D   9 ALMA-PC                38.89      38.97 PC A     1  
  9 McKim, Matt L        9 ALMA-PC                42.08      39.14 PC A   
 10 Matibag, Erik       10 MSJA-PC                40.57      39.76 PC A   
 11 Lam, Allen K         9 VS-PC                  39.60      39.84 PC A   
 12 McKim, Cole P       10 ALMA-PC                40.40      40.90 PC A   
 13 Garcia, Chris M     10 MSJA-PC                41.07      41.31 PC A   
 14 Li, Ryan            10 VS-PC                  43.49      42.41 PC A   
 15 Fairweather, Mark   10 VS-PC                  42.78      42.85 PC A   
 16 Wong, Brian         10 SJA-PC                 42.52      43.12 PC A   
 17 Lee, Ben            10 MSJA-PC                43.49      43.32 PC A   
 18 House, Zach M       10 ALMA-PC                45.57      43.35 PC A   
 19 Nathan, Benjamin A  10 VS-PC                  46.84      44.34 PC B   
 20 Nguyen, Stephen H    9 VS-PC                  43.49      44.45 PC B   
 21 Vo, Arthur           9 ALMA-PC                46.71      44.50 PC B   
 22 Nguyen, Thomas T    10 West-PC                50.59      44.83 PC B   
 23 BI, Max             10 ALMA-PC                44.30      45.15 PC B   
 24 Than, Christopher   10 VS-PC                  47.48      45.23 PC B   
 25 Koo, Brenden        10 SUNN-PC                47.73      45.24 PC B   
 26 Dinh, Steven        10 MSJA-PC                44.12      45.65 PC B   
 27 Okazaki, Yuuki S    10 SJA-PC                 43.04      45.98 PC B   
 28 Bergles, Joseph E   10 ALMA-PC                57.18      46.14 PC B   
 29 Tse, Ethan           9 MSJA-PC                46.84      46.96 PC B   
 30 Liu, Isaac T        10 West-PC                49.90      46.98 PC B   
 31 Bhargava, Rohan     10 ALMA-PC                47.99      47.59 PC B   
 32 Han, Steve           9 ALMA-PC                48.32      48.17        
 33 Pietila, Jeremy P    9 SUNN-PC                48.15      48.53        
 34 Hoang, Andrew        9 MSJA-PC                53.13      48.68        
 35 Quach, Alvin        10 West-PC                47.99      49.63        
 36 Yu, Ethan           10 ALMA-PC                49.72      50.38        
 37 Liu, Bradley Y       9 ALMA-PC                48.91      50.63        
 38 Alligood, Ethan D   10 ALMA-PC                50.80      53.61        
 39 Van Leeuwen, Jack    9 MSJA-PC                   NT      54.02        
 40 Devaughn, Matt E    10 ALMA-PC                55.82      55.22        
 41 Nguyen, Bao          9 West-PC                   NT      56.22        
 42 Zhang, Kyle M       10 West-PC                57.83      59.43        
 43 Nguyen, Albert T     9 VS-PC                     NT    1:00.62        
 44 Sherman, Zachary     9 SUNN-PC              1:09.15    1:05.70        
 45 Ellis, Paul D       10 SUNN-PC              1:00.93    1:06.47        
 46 Yu, Andrew           9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:07.95        
 47 Shenoy, Krishna      9 SJA-PC               1:00.16    1:09.39        
 48 Cordero, Joshua C    9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:10.09        
 49 De Sousa, Joshua M   9 SJA-PC               1:16.52    1:18.54        
 -- Nguyen, Timmy        9 VS-PC                  55.42         DQ        
 -- Burrill, Reese J     9 ALMA-PC                44.57         DQ        
 -- Young, Edmund F      9 MSJA-PC                55.30         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Brandon V    9 ALMA-PC                47.99         DQ        
 -- Koh, Jonas C         9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Ian        9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Alex M       9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 35.00        1979 B. Jones, AGCC                               
                40.59  FW
                43.09  JO
                49.09  PC A
                54.09  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silmaro, Joel F     10 MSJA-PC                40.59      38.20 FW       9  
  2 Luu, Bryant Q       10 VS-PC                  39.73      38.79 FW       7  
  3 Nixon, Michael A    10 SUNN-PC                41.77      40.92 JO       6  
  4 Le, Ryan Q           9 MSJA-PC                40.59      42.38 JO       5  
  5 Chaves Meyles, Luc  10 VS-PC                  43.18      43.59 PC A     4  
  6 Nguyen, Curtis      10 West-PC                49.56      44.78 PC A     3  
  7 Li, Ryan            10 VS-PC                  45.47      44.82 PC A     2  
  8 Matibag, Erik       10 MSJA-PC                48.27      45.17 PC A     1  
  9 Kowalczyk, Anthony  10 VS-PC                  48.76      45.23 PC A   
 10 Nguyen, Casey H     10 VS-PC                  46.99      45.36 PC A   
 11 BI, Max             10 ALMA-PC                45.62      45.37 PC A   
 12 Lee, Ben            10 MSJA-PC                48.41      45.55 PC A   
 13 Gook, Preston J     10 ALMA-PC                44.57      45.60 PC A   
 14 Hampel, Jarrett J    9 VS-PC                  47.26      46.22 PC A   
 15 Garcia, Chris M     10 MSJA-PC                47.02      46.60 PC A   
 16 Nguyen, Thomas T    10 West-PC                52.18      46.87 PC A   
 17 Tse, Ethan           9 MSJA-PC                47.46      46.98 PC A   
 18 McKim, Cole P       10 ALMA-PC                46.22      46.99 PC A   
 19 Burrill, Reese J     9 ALMA-PC                   NT      47.14 PC A   
 20 Fairweather, Mark   10 VS-PC                  45.93      47.24 PC A   
 21 Devaughn, Matt E    10 ALMA-PC                49.18      48.14 PC A   
 22 Nguyen, Timmy        9 VS-PC                  52.69      48.73 PC A   
 23 Hu, Denton          10 West-PC                45.82      48.78 PC A   
 24 Nguyen, Stephen H    9 VS-PC                  50.03      48.81 PC A   
 25 Dinh, Steven        10 MSJA-PC                49.09      48.97 PC A   
 26 McKim, Matt L        9 ALMA-PC                53.74      49.12 PC B   
 27 Wong, Brian         10 SJA-PC                 50.91      49.36 PC B   
 28 Vo, Arthur           9 ALMA-PC                50.14      49.56 PC B   
 29 Lam, Allen K         9 VS-PC                  49.33      50.53 PC B   
 30 Bergles, Joseph E   10 ALMA-PC                51.04      51.18 PC B   
 31 Pietila, Jeremy P    9 SUNN-PC                54.09      51.24 PC B   
 32 Koo, Brenden        10 SUNN-PC                54.09      51.49 PC B   
 33 Okazaki, Yuuki S    10 SJA-PC                 48.91      51.78 PC B   
 34 Yu, Ethan           10 ALMA-PC                51.13      52.18 PC B   
 35 Hoang, Andrew        9 MSJA-PC                52.62      52.27 PC B   
 36 Fahmi, Abduel       10 SUNN-PC                54.09      52.65 PC B   
 37 Young, Edmund F      9 MSJA-PC                54.09      53.17 PC B   
 38 Liu, Isaac T        10 West-PC                58.13      53.25 PC B   
 39 Campbell, Ian        9 MSJA-PC                   NT      54.75        
 40 Van Leeuwen, Jack    9 MSJA-PC                   NT      55.93        
 41 Alligood, Ethan D   10 ALMA-PC              1:01.76      58.10        
 42 Nguyen, Albert T     9 VS-PC                     NT    1:00.77        
 43 Keller, Aidan C      9 SUNN-PC              1:11.85    1:02.18        
 44 Zhang, Kyle M       10 West-PC                   NT    1:03.49        
 45 Shenoy, Krishna      9 SJA-PC               1:11.19    1:09.58        
 46 Ellis, Paul D       10 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:19.63        
 -- Selvaraj, Abhinav    9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vo, Eric            10 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sherman, Zachary     9 SUNN-PC                54.09         DQ        
 -- Loh, Edward          9 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Bradley Y       9 ALMA-PC              1:02.87         DQ        
 -- Yu, Andrew           9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sahim, Matthew U     9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vamathevan, Darsha  10 ALMA-PC              1:09.27         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 29.98        2002 M. Murray, WV                                
                34.09  FW
                35.79  JO
                41.19  PC A
                45.49  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silmaro, Joel F     10 MSJA-PC                30.47      30.85 FW       9  
  2 Le, Ryan Q           9 MSJA-PC                33.23      33.86 FW       7  
  3 Gook, Preston J     10 ALMA-PC                34.09      34.61 JO       6  
  4 Nguyen, Casey H     10 VS-PC                  36.75      35.68 JO       5  
  5 Sandoval, Joseph D   9 ALMA-PC                34.09      35.90 PC A     4  
  6 Hampel, Jarrett J    9 VS-PC                  39.81      36.68 PC A     3  
  7 Luu, Bryant Q       10 VS-PC                  41.19      37.47 PC A     2  
  8 Okazaki, Yuuki S    10 SJA-PC                 36.75      37.71 PC A     1  
  9 Wong, Brian         10 SJA-PC                 38.42      38.07 PC A   
 10 McKim, Matt L        9 ALMA-PC                41.16      38.11 PC A   
 11 Matibag, Erik       10 MSJA-PC                42.24      38.20 PC A   
 12 Lam, Allen K         9 VS-PC                  39.04      39.17 PC A   
 13 Lee, Ben            10 MSJA-PC                41.19      39.35 PC A   
 14 Fairweather, Mark   10 VS-PC                  40.30      40.10 PC A   
 15 Nguyen, Thomas T    10 West-PC                43.76      40.71 PC A   
 16 Chaves Meyles, Luc  10 VS-PC                  47.11      40.90 PC A   
 17 McKim, Cole P       10 ALMA-PC                42.09      41.05 PC A   
 18 Burrill, Reese J     9 ALMA-PC                45.49      41.92 PC B   
 19 Vo, Arthur           9 ALMA-PC                43.57      43.07 PC B   
 20 Nathan, Benjamin A  10 VS-PC                  44.07      43.22 PC B   
 21 Liu, Isaac T        10 West-PC                54.22      43.26 PC B   
 22 Nguyen, Brandon V    9 ALMA-PC                44.23      43.49 PC B   
 23 BI, Max             10 ALMA-PC                43.29      43.77 PC B   
 24 Li, Ryan            10 VS-PC                  45.49      43.83 PC B   
 25 Quach, Alvin        10 West-PC                48.06      44.93 PC B   
 26 Koo, Brenden        10 SUNN-PC                48.34      44.96 PC B   
 27 House, Zach M       10 ALMA-PC                41.25      45.54        
 28 Nguyen, Stephen H    9 VS-PC                  55.61      45.76        
 29 Dinh, Steven        10 MSJA-PC                45.49      45.89        
 30 Kowalczyk, Anthony  10 VS-PC                     NT      46.78        
 31 Than, Christopher   10 VS-PC                  51.47      46.96        
 32 Han, Steve           9 ALMA-PC                   NT      47.47        
 33 Yu, Ethan           10 ALMA-PC                48.88      47.72        
 34 Tse, Ethan           9 MSJA-PC                55.26      48.02        
 35 Alligood, Ethan D   10 ALMA-PC                50.49      49.17        
 36 Bhargava, Rohan     10 ALMA-PC                53.78      49.59        
 37 Pietila, Jeremy P    9 SUNN-PC                56.91      50.25        
 38 Young, Edmund F      9 MSJA-PC              1:10.00      52.34        
 39 Van Leeuwen, Jack    9 MSJA-PC                   NT      53.16        
 40 Nguyen, Bao          9 West-PC                59.79      53.76        
 41 Devaughn, Matt E    10 ALMA-PC                59.36      53.91        
 42 Zhang, Kyle M       10 West-PC                   NT      54.06        
 43 Nguyen, Timmy        9 VS-PC                     NT      54.94        
 44 Bergles, Joseph E   10 ALMA-PC                   NT      55.44        
 45 Liu, Bradley Y       9 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:01.61        
 -- Vamathevan, Darsha  10 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Selvaraj, Abhinav    9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sherman, Zachary     9 SUNN-PC              1:11.32         DQ        
 -- Shenoy, Krishna      9 SJA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hoang, Andrew        9 MSJA-PC                56.71         DQ        
 -- Yu, Andrew           9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:08.52   7/24/2010 Lyon Zhang, MSJA-PC                        
                1:16.99  FW
                1:21.39  JO
                1:33.19  PC A
                1:42.59  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silmaro, Joel F     10 MSJA-PC              1:14.52    1:11.96 FW       9  
  2 Luu, Bryant Q       10 VS-PC                1:25.02    1:14.82 FW       7  
  3 Le, Ryan Q           9 MSJA-PC              1:13.92    1:14.99 FW       6  
  4 Gook, Preston J     10 ALMA-PC              1:17.59    1:17.43 JO       5  
  5 Nguyen, Casey H     10 VS-PC                1:29.56    1:20.17 JO       4  
  6 Hampel, Jarrett J    9 VS-PC                1:26.83    1:22.35 PC A     3  
  7 Sandoval, Joseph D   9 ALMA-PC              1:30.69    1:23.87 PC A     2  
  8 House, Zach M       10 ALMA-PC              1:34.97    1:25.37 PC A     1  
  9 Matibag, Erik       10 MSJA-PC              1:26.72    1:26.03 PC A   
 10 Chaves Meyles, Luc  10 VS-PC                1:38.63    1:26.05 PC A   
 11 McKim, Cole P       10 ALMA-PC              1:26.74    1:26.51 PC A   
 12 McKim, Matt L        9 ALMA-PC              1:28.10    1:26.65 PC A   
 13 Wong, Brian         10 SJA-PC               1:40.62    1:27.09 PC A   
 14 Lam, Allen K         9 VS-PC                1:34.74    1:27.16 PC A   
 15 Fairweather, Mark   10 VS-PC                1:34.53    1:28.48 PC A   
 16 Burrill, Reese J     9 ALMA-PC              1:36.46    1:29.06 PC A   
 17 Dinh, Steven        10 MSJA-PC              1:34.52    1:30.44 PC A   
 18 BI, Max             10 ALMA-PC              1:38.25    1:31.09 PC A   
 19 Lee, Ben            10 MSJA-PC              1:36.02    1:31.19 PC A   
 20 Okazaki, Yuuki S    10 SJA-PC               1:33.83    1:31.94 PC A   
 21 Li, Ryan            10 VS-PC                1:32.13    1:32.67 PC A   
 22 Nathan, Benjamin A  10 VS-PC                1:35.31    1:32.89 PC A   
 23 Nguyen, Stephen H    9 VS-PC                     NT    1:33.40 PC B   
 24 Nguyen, Brandon V    9 ALMA-PC              1:35.28    1:33.69 PC B   
 25 Tse, Ethan           9 MSJA-PC              1:36.83    1:33.87 PC B   
 26 Kowalczyk, Anthony  10 VS-PC                1:42.25    1:33.95 PC B   
 27 Han, Steve           9 ALMA-PC              1:59.05    1:36.45 PC B   
 28 Pietila, Jeremy P    9 SUNN-PC              1:57.58    1:36.78 PC B   
 29 Vo, Arthur           9 ALMA-PC              1:36.61    1:39.38 PC B   
 30 Quach, Alvin        10 West-PC                   NT    1:40.90 PC B   
 31 Devaughn, Matt E    10 ALMA-PC              1:43.62    1:41.83 PC B   
 32 Nguyen, Timmy        9 VS-PC                1:53.12    1:43.52        
 33 Young, Edmund F      9 MSJA-PC              2:20.05    1:44.83        
 34 Bergles, Joseph E   10 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:48.96        
 35 Alligood, Ethan D   10 ALMA-PC              1:50.89    1:52.79        
 36 Van Leeuwen, Jack    9 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:54.31        
 37 Nguyen, Bao          9 West-PC                   NT    1:54.71        
 38 Liu, Bradley Y       9 ALMA-PC              2:02.44    1:54.87        
 39 Sherman, Zachary     9 SUNN-PC              2:13.69    1:59.86        
 40 Zhang, Kyle M       10 West-PC                   NT    2:02.24        
 -- Koo, Brenden        10 SUNN-PC              1:44.94         DQ        
 -- Hoang, Andrew        9 MSJA-PC              1:45.70         DQ        
 -- Yu, Ethan           10 ALMA-PC              1:36.37         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Ian        9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yu, Andrew           9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Selvaraj, Abhinav    9 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.61        1991                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:02.00    2:05.95         18  
     1) Le, Ryan Q 9                    2) Dinh, Steven 10                
     3) Matibag, Erik 10                4) Silmaro, Joel F 10             
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    2:07.95         14  
     1) Hampel, Jarrett J 9             2) Nguyen, Casey H 10             
     3) Chaves Meyles, Lucas W 10       4) Luu, Bryant Q 10               
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:04.00    2:12.55         12  
     1) Sandoval, Joseph D 9            2) McKim, Cole P 10               
     3) McKim, Matt L 9                 4) Gook, Preston J 10             
  4 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    3:09.47         10  
     1) Shenoy, Krishna 9               2) De Sousa, Joshua M 9           
     3) Okazaki, Yuuki S 10             4) Wong, Brian 10                 
  5 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    3:16.38          8  
     1) Ellis, Paul D 10                2) Loh, Edward 9                  
     3) Pietila, Jeremy P 9             4) Koo, Brenden 10                
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:20.95        
     1) Nguyen, Stephen H 9             2) Kowalczyk, Anthony R 10        
     3) Fairweather, Mark Y 10          4) Lam, Allen K 9                 
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'           2:24.00   x2:24.04        
     1) Hoang, Andrew 9                 2) Garcia, Chris M 10             
     3) Lee, Ben 10                     4) Tse, Ethan 9                   
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.61        1991                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:05.00    4:35.43         18  
     1) Le, Ryan Q 9                    2) Matibag, Erik 10               
     3) Dinh, Steven 10                 4) Silmaro, Joel F 10             
  2 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       5:00.00    4:51.16         14  
     1) Sandoval, Joseph D 9            2) House, Zach M 10               
     3) McKim, Matt L 9                 4) Gook, Preston J 10             
  3 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       5:10.37    4:52.25         12  
     1) Luu, Bryant Q 10                2) Chaves Meyles, Lucas W 10      
     3) Lam, Allen K 9                  4) Nguyen, Casey H 10             
  4 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                      NT    5:45.77         10  
     1) Sherman, Zachary 9              2) Pietila, Jeremy P 9            
     3) Koo, Brenden 10                 4) Keller, Aidan C 9              
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                       5:35.35   x5:55.94        
     1) Nathan, Benjamin A 10           2) Fairweather, Mark Y 10         
     3) Yost, Erik P 9                  4) Than, Christopher 10           
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:15.99        1992                                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:10.00    2:22.43         18  
     1) Le, Ryan Q 9                    2) Lee, Ben 10                    
     3) Silmaro, Joel F 10              4) Matibag, Erik 10               
  2 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:38.00    2:24.95         14  
     1) McKim, Matt L 9                 2) House, Zach M 10               
     3) Sandoval, Joseph D 9            4) Gook, Preston J 10             
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:07.65    3:02.45         12  
     1) Liu, Isaac T 10                 2) Quach, Alvin S 10              
     3) Nguyen, Thomas T 10             4) Zhang, Kyle 10                 
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT   x2:29.90        
     1) Tu, Samuel L 9                  2) Kowalczyk, Anthony R 10        
     3) Than, Christopher 10            4) Nguyen, Stephen H 9            
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Fairweather, Mark Y 10          2) Chaves Meyles, Lucas W 10      
     3) Nathan, Benjamin A 10           4) Li, Ryan 10                    
 -- San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Wong, Brian 10                  2) Shenoy, Krishna 9              
     3) Okazaki, Yuuki S 10             4) De Sousa, Joshua M 9           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.95        1996 E. Lee, MSJA                                 
                26.99  FW
                28.69  JO
                32.69  PC A
                35.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Jeremy T     12 VS-PC                  25.37      25.01 FW       9  
  2 Chiem, Nathan       12 West-PC                26.32      25.65 FW       7  
  3 Ha, Christopher N   12 MSJA-PC                26.99      26.31 FW       6  
  4 Sandoval, Matthew   12 ALMA-PC                28.10      27.20 JO       5  
  5 Brogan, Mark J      12 West-PC                29.47      27.68 JO       4  
  6 Guise, Trey M       12 ALMA-PC                28.56      27.71 JO       3  
  7 Le, Vincent Q       12 MSJA-PC                28.44      28.19 JO       2  
  8 Tselikov, Stephen   12 MSJA-PC                29.03      28.21 JO       1  
  9 Wycoff, Joey E      12 VS-PC                  28.50      28.76 PC A   
 10 Saluta, Isaiah      11 MSJA-PC                30.21      29.07 PC A   
 11 Xu, Raymond P       11 VS-PC                  29.86      29.19 PC A   
 12 Bail, Nicholas S    12 SJA-PC                 29.93      29.20 PC A   
 13 Cheng, Jonathan     12 VS-PC                  30.44      29.42 PC A   
 13 Arita, Jason C      11 VS-PC                  29.82      29.42 PC A   
 15 Spring, Spencer M   11 ALMA-PC                29.55      29.45 PC A   
 16 Le, Don D           12 West-PC                30.75      29.54 PC A   
 17 Yin, Benjamin L     12 MSJA-PC                31.97      29.56 PC A   
 18 Calayag, Kristian   12 VS-PC                  30.99      29.79 PC A   
 19 Ruiz, Mario         11 ALMA-PC                30.32      29.87 PC A   
 20 Yun, Maxwell T      11 ALMA-PC                30.36      29.92 PC A   
 21 Luc, Ethan H        11 West-PC                30.67      30.06 PC A   
 22 Yeo, Sean           12 MSJA-PC                31.29      30.07 PC A   
 23 Nemechek, Alex B    12 VS-PC                  31.68      30.09 PC A   
 24 Hsieh, Leon C       11 West-PC                30.66      30.17 PC A   
 25 Nguyen, Vincent     12 SJA-PC                 32.95      30.27 PC A   
 26 Panella, Dante A    12 ALMA-PC                30.37      30.28 PC A   
 27 Chan, Raymond       11 SUNN-PC                31.72      30.69 PC A   
 28 Dinh, Robert        12 MSJA-PC                32.69      31.06 PC A   
 29 Hoang, Arthur       12 MSJA-PC                33.46      31.54 PC A   
 30 Chang, Kevin Y      11 VS-PC                  32.25      31.67 PC A   
 31 Vo, Nicholas        12 West-PC                33.81      31.78 PC A   
 32 Schultheis, Andy C  11 SJA-PC                 31.36      31.85 PC A   
 33 Silmaro, Joshua M   11 MSJA-PC                31.87      31.93 PC A   
 34 Ma, Jeffrey         11 VS-PC                  32.75      32.03 PC A   
 35 Rue, Chris D        12 ALMA-PC                31.40      32.53 PC A   
 36 Nemechek, Colton D  12 VS-PC                  35.21      32.88 PC B   
 37 McKim, Kyle L       12 ALMA-PC                33.60      33.01 PC B   
 38 Nguyen, John        11 West-PC                36.53      33.24 PC B   
 39 Shiau, Max          11 West-PC                35.89      33.44 PC B   
 40 Woods, Bryce M      12 SUNN-PC                38.13      33.57 PC B   
 41 Adibi, Arya C       12 ALMA-PC                32.99      33.63 PC B   
 42 Sharma, Apoorva     11 West-PC                34.78      33.70 PC B   
 43 Nguyen, Kovi P      12 West-PC                   NT      33.75 PC B   
 44 Shah, Parth         12 ALMA-PC                34.75      33.86 PC B   
 45 Nguyen, Stanley H   11 VS-PC                  35.06      33.87 PC B   
 46 Quach, Justin       11 West-PC                39.01      34.71 PC B   
 47 Quach, Ryan         11 West-PC                49.01      35.33 PC B   
 48 Liu, Xavier T       12 West-PC                37.73      36.51        
 49 Bergles, Joshua W   11 ALMA-PC                   NT      36.67        
 50 Dau, Long P         11 VS-PC                  45.91      37.58        
 51 Venkatraman, Siddh  12 West-PC                51.00      37.69        
 52 Chan, Nathan        12 MSJA-PC                35.78      37.75        
 53 Kapur, Kartik       12 West-PC                   NT      38.69        
 54 Vu, Albert          11 West-PC                42.05      38.70        
 55 Corona, Carlos J    11 West-PC                41.64      38.78        
 56 Lee, Aaron Y        12 West-PC                37.87      39.03        
 57 Hsiao, Albert       11 ALMA-PC                40.16      39.24        
 58 Hong, Brian         11 SUNN-PC                   NT      39.75        
 59 Huynh, Brendan M    11 VS-PC                  44.09      39.90        
 60 Indaheng, Francis   11 VS-PC                  44.79      40.89        
 61 Chau, Eric W        11 West-PC                43.42      41.64        
 62 Cheng, Kingsley     12 West-PC                52.90      43.23        
 63 Arya, Abhinav       11 West-PC                49.66      45.52        
 64 Nguyen, Cameron     12 MSJA-PC                44.41      45.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.72   7/24/2009 Jerome J Sun, MSJA                           
                58.49  FW
              1:03.19  JO
              1:10.79  PC A
              1:17.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Jeremy T     12 VS-PC                  57.15      54.21 FW       9  
  2 Chiem, Nathan       12 West-PC                57.43      57.62 FW       7  
  3 Zhang, Lyon         11 MSJA-PC                59.57      59.13 JO       6  
  4 Sandoval, Matthew   12 ALMA-PC              1:02.23    1:00.28 JO       5  
  5 Le, Vincent Q       12 MSJA-PC              1:02.42    1:00.86 JO       4  
  6 Guise, Trey M       12 ALMA-PC              1:01.39    1:01.01 JO       3  
  7 Hu, Mark            12 MSJA-PC              1:01.74    1:01.07 JO       2  
  8 Tselikov, Stephen   12 MSJA-PC              1:05.26    1:01.68 JO       1  
  9 Saluta, Isaiah      11 MSJA-PC              1:04.85    1:01.99 JO     
 10 McGee, Gavin J      11 ALMA-PC              1:04.41    1:02.89 JO     
 11 Dietz, Ben N        12 ALMA-PC              1:06.04    1:03.16 JO     
 12 Brogan, Mark J      12 West-PC                   NT    1:03.34 PC A   
 13 Wycoff, Joey E      12 VS-PC                1:02.38    1:03.73 PC A   
 14 Cheng, Jonathan     12 VS-PC                1:05.04    1:04.28 PC A   
 15 Luc, Ethan H        11 West-PC              1:05.98    1:04.63 PC A   
 16 Calayag, Kristian   12 VS-PC                1:06.11    1:04.77 PC A   
 17 Yeo, Sean           12 MSJA-PC              1:11.33    1:05.03 PC A   
 18 Bail, Nicholas S    12 SJA-PC               1:04.34    1:05.22 PC A   
 19 Arita, Jason C      11 VS-PC                1:07.45    1:05.30 PC A   
 20 Duchez, Nicolas P   11 SUNN-PC              1:08.05    1:05.77 PC A   
 21 Spring, Spencer M   11 ALMA-PC              1:06.43    1:05.87 PC A   
 22 Nguyen, Vincent     12 SJA-PC               1:10.79    1:05.91 PC A   
 23 Le, Don D           12 West-PC              1:09.94    1:06.05 PC A   
 24 Nemechek, Alex B    12 VS-PC                1:08.84    1:06.16 PC A   
 25 Chan, Raymond       11 SUNN-PC              1:10.79    1:06.49 PC A   
 26 Yun, Maxwell T      11 ALMA-PC              1:10.79    1:06.50 PC A   
 27 Hsieh, Leon C       11 West-PC              1:07.48    1:06.51 PC A   
 28 Dinh, Robert        12 MSJA-PC              1:10.79    1:06.68 PC A   
 29 Ruiz, Mario         11 ALMA-PC              1:13.03    1:07.77 PC A   
 30 Hoang, Arthur       12 MSJA-PC              1:10.79    1:08.07 PC A   
 31 Silmaro, Joshua M   11 MSJA-PC              1:10.96    1:08.22 PC A   
 32 Schultheis, Andy C  11 SJA-PC               1:10.06    1:08.53 PC A   
 33 Chang, Kevin Y      11 VS-PC                1:10.79    1:09.98 PC A   
 34 Ma, Jeffrey         11 VS-PC                1:06.06    1:10.33 PC A   
 35 Huynh, Alexander    11 MSJA-PC              1:13.79    1:11.98 PC B   
 36 Chong, Brian        11 West-PC              1:17.77    1:12.16 PC B   
 37 Tanaka, Ken G       12 ALMA-PC              1:11.03    1:12.81 PC B   
 38 Shah, Parth         12 ALMA-PC              1:17.79    1:13.33 PC B   
 39 Vo, Nicholas        12 West-PC                   NT    1:13.57 PC B   
 40 Lee, Christian A    11 SJA-PC               1:23.45    1:13.97 PC B   
 41 McKim, Kyle L       12 ALMA-PC              1:16.05    1:13.98 PC B   
 42 Nemechek, Colton D  12 VS-PC                1:17.99    1:15.12 PC B   
 43 Woods, Bryce M      12 SUNN-PC              1:28.12    1:15.29 PC B   
 44 Nguyen, Kovi P      12 West-PC              1:23.23    1:18.32        
 45 Chan, Nathan        12 MSJA-PC              1:25.92    1:21.24        
 46 Venkatraman, Siddh  12 West-PC                   NT    1:26.79        
 47 Le, Brian M         11 ALMA-PC              1:39.65    1:27.05        
 48 Dau, Long P         11 VS-PC                1:34.51    1:27.58        
 49 Bergles, Joshua W   11 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:28.19        
 50 Xu, Matthew R       11 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:29.72        
 51 Chau, Eric W        11 West-PC              1:42.82    1:31.78        
 52 Arya, Abhinav       11 West-PC                   NT    1:54.62        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 28.06        1992 M. Buchner, MSJA                             
                31.99  FW
                34.19  JO
                38.69  PC A
                42.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Jeremy T     12 VS-PC                  28.71      29.03 FW       9  
  2 Zhang, Lyon         11 MSJA-PC                31.99      31.30 FW       7  
  3 Ha, Christopher N   12 MSJA-PC                37.18      31.86 FW       6  
  4 Le, Vincent Q       12 MSJA-PC                31.99      32.03 JO       5  
  5 Dietz, Ben N        12 ALMA-PC                33.33      32.84 JO       4  
  6 Chiem, Nathan       12 West-PC                34.15      33.42 JO       3  
  7 Saluta, Isaiah      11 MSJA-PC                35.20      33.54 JO       2  
  8 McGee, Gavin J      11 ALMA-PC                31.99      33.93 JO       1  
  9 Guise, Trey M       12 ALMA-PC                34.25      34.09 JO     
 10 Brogan, Mark J      12 West-PC                36.22      34.45 PC A   
 11 Tselikov, Stephen   12 MSJA-PC                34.50      34.55 PC A   
 12 Hu, Mark            12 MSJA-PC                37.23      34.85 PC A   
 13 Panella, Dante A    12 ALMA-PC                34.91      35.09 PC A   
 14 Wycoff, Joey E      12 VS-PC                  34.29      35.16 PC A   
 15 Bail, Nicholas S    12 SJA-PC                 36.08      35.78 PC A   
 16 Yeo, Sean           12 MSJA-PC                39.96      35.94 PC A   
 17 Luc, Ethan H        11 West-PC                36.13      36.02 PC A   
 18 Calayag, Kristian   12 VS-PC                  37.51      36.04 PC A   
 19 Yun, Maxwell T      11 ALMA-PC                34.95      36.44 PC A   
 20 Chan, Raymond       11 SUNN-PC                37.07      36.69 PC A   
 21 Arita, Jason C      11 VS-PC                  38.77      36.82 PC A   
 22 Nguyen, Vincent     12 SJA-PC                 38.69      36.88 PC A   
 23 Xu, Raymond P       11 VS-PC                  36.68      36.96 PC A   
 24 Cheng, Jonathan     12 VS-PC                  39.82      37.17 PC A   
 25 Jee, Corbin B       12 SUNN-PC                36.10      37.32 PC A   
 26 Schultheis, Andy C  11 SJA-PC                 36.81      37.47 PC A   
 27 Spring, Spencer M   11 ALMA-PC                35.72      37.85 PC A   
 28 Le, Don D           12 West-PC                38.72      37.91 PC A   
 29 Chong, Brian        11 West-PC                34.04      38.46 PC A   
 30 Shah, Parth         12 ALMA-PC                41.60      38.72 PC B   
 31 Nguyen, Stanley H   11 VS-PC                  42.69      38.91 PC B   
 32 Nemechek, Alex B    12 VS-PC                  41.64      39.08 PC B   
 33 Huynh, Alexander    11 MSJA-PC                38.47      39.29 PC B   
 34 Vo, Nicholas        12 West-PC                   NT      39.41 PC B   
 35 Rue, Chris D        12 ALMA-PC                39.62      39.53 PC B   
 36 Dinh, Robert        12 MSJA-PC                40.17      39.71 PC B   
 37 Ma, Jeffrey         11 VS-PC                  39.77      39.74 PC B   
 38 Ruiz, Mario         11 ALMA-PC                43.07      40.31 PC B   
 38 Hsieh, Leon C       11 West-PC                40.75      40.31 PC B   
 40 Nguyen, John        11 West-PC                45.50      40.60 PC B   
 41 McKim, Kyle L       12 ALMA-PC                40.88      40.86 PC B   
 42 Silmaro, Joshua M   11 MSJA-PC                41.57      41.30 PC B   
 42 Shiau, Max          11 West-PC                40.15      41.30 PC B   
 44 Quach, Justin       11 West-PC                44.14      41.49 PC B   
 45 Le, Brian M         11 ALMA-PC                42.54      42.70        
 46 Nemechek, Colton D  12 VS-PC                  41.26      43.26        
 47 Liu, Xavier T       12 West-PC                44.89      43.35        
 48 Bergles, Joshua W   11 ALMA-PC                53.37      44.05        
 49 Quach, Ryan         11 West-PC                49.01      44.48        
 50 Lee, Christian A    11 SJA-PC                 45.27      45.01        
 51 Woods, Bryce M      12 SUNN-PC                   NT      45.32        
 52 Nguyen, Kovi P      12 West-PC                   NT      45.57        
 53 Sharma, Apoorva     11 West-PC                46.14      46.50        
 54 Lee, Aaron Y        12 West-PC                45.43      46.82        
 55 Liu, Brandon Y      12 ALMA-PC                45.67      46.89        
 56 Tanaka, Ken G       12 ALMA-PC                46.77      47.34        
 57 Dau, Long P         11 VS-PC                  54.30      47.66        
 58 Huynh, Brendan M    11 VS-PC                  47.20      48.21        
 59 Hsiao, Albert       11 ALMA-PC                49.49      49.85        
 60 Vu, Albert          11 West-PC                50.39      50.14        
 61 Chau, Eric W        11 West-PC                55.09      50.18        
 62 Xu, Matthew R       11 MSJA-PC                   NT      50.38        
 63 Cheng, Kingsley     12 West-PC                53.15      50.70        
 64 Hong, Brian         11 SUNN-PC              1:02.07      52.00        
 -- Corona, Carlos J    11 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hoang, Arthur       12 MSJA-PC                41.28         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 32.06        1991 T. Delumen, MSJA                             
                34.99  FW
                37.79  JO
                42.29  PC A
                46.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Jeremy T     12 VS-PC                  34.99      33.07 FW       9  
  2 Chiem, Nathan       12 West-PC                34.70      33.75 FW       7  
  3 Ha, Christopher N   12 MSJA-PC                37.79      35.99 JO       6  
  4 Cheng, Jonathan     12 VS-PC                  36.36      36.54 JO       5  
  5 Yun, Maxwell T      11 ALMA-PC                36.06      37.06 JO       4  
  6 Nguyen, Vincent     12 SJA-PC                 38.03      38.00 PC A     3  
  7 Wycoff, Joey E      12 VS-PC                  38.10      38.18 PC A     2  
  8 Le, Don D           12 West-PC                41.93      38.28 PC A     1  
  9 Xu, Raymond P       11 VS-PC                  40.43      39.09 PC A   
 10 Bail, Nicholas S    12 SJA-PC                 41.81      39.22 PC A   
 11 Guise, Trey M       12 ALMA-PC                40.30      39.26 PC A   
 12 Hsieh, Leon C       11 West-PC                40.87      39.80 PC A   
 13 Yin, Benjamin L     12 MSJA-PC                43.44      39.83 PC A   
 14 Chang, Kevin Y      11 VS-PC                  40.96      39.88 PC A   
 15 Brogan, Mark J      12 West-PC                41.85      40.29 PC A   
 16 Saluta, Isaiah      11 MSJA-PC                43.36      40.54 PC A   
 17 Tselikov, Stephen   12 MSJA-PC                41.32      40.62 PC A   
 18 Vo, Nicholas        12 West-PC                42.00      40.66 PC A   
 19 Yeo, Sean           12 MSJA-PC                44.75      41.36 PC A   
 20 Chan, Raymond       11 SUNN-PC                40.46      41.58 PC A   
 21 Panella, Dante A    12 ALMA-PC                44.75      41.59 PC A   
 22 Ruiz, Mario         11 ALMA-PC                39.71      41.67 PC A   
 23 Woods, Bryce M      12 SUNN-PC                   NT      42.10 PC A   
 24 Rue, Chris D        12 ALMA-PC                41.44      42.16 PC A   
 25 Ma, Jeffrey         11 VS-PC                  42.64      42.33 PC B   
 26 Quach, Ryan         11 West-PC                44.99      42.71 PC B   
 27 Nemechek, Alex B    12 VS-PC                  43.66      42.74 PC B   
 28 Arita, Jason C      11 VS-PC                  41.06      42.79 PC B   
 29 Luc, Ethan H        11 West-PC                42.61      43.03 PC B   
 30 Adibi, Arya C       12 ALMA-PC                43.33      43.13 PC B   
 31 Le, Vincent Q       12 MSJA-PC                42.57      43.25 PC B   
 32 Silmaro, Joshua M   11 MSJA-PC                45.00      43.86 PC B   
 33 Dinh, Robert        12 MSJA-PC                42.59      43.92 PC B   
 34 Shiau, Max          11 West-PC                42.40      44.24 PC B   
 35 Hoang, Arthur       12 MSJA-PC                45.98      44.51 PC B   
 36 McKim, Kyle L       12 ALMA-PC                46.78      45.65 PC B   
 37 Vu, Albert          11 West-PC                48.35      46.03 PC B   
 38 Liu, Xavier T       12 West-PC                49.71      46.04 PC B   
 39 Chan, Nathan        12 MSJA-PC                49.94      46.36 PC B   
 40 Nguyen, John        11 West-PC                   NT      46.50 PC B   
 41 Kapur, Kartik       12 West-PC                   NT      46.82        
 42 Nguyen, Stanley H   11 VS-PC                  49.80      47.59        
 43 Hong, Brian         11 SUNN-PC                   NT      49.27        
 44 Dau, Long P         11 VS-PC                  53.11      49.41        
 45 Hsiao, Albert       11 ALMA-PC                   NT      49.52        
 46 Nguyen, Kovi P      12 West-PC                56.65      50.10        
 47 Schultheis, Andy C  11 SJA-PC                    NT      50.42        
 48 Nemechek, Colton D  12 VS-PC                  50.36      50.80        
 49 Quach, Justin       11 West-PC              1:00.44      51.91        
 50 Indaheng, Francis   11 VS-PC                     NT      52.13        
 51 Nguyen, Cameron     12 MSJA-PC                55.36      53.77        
 52 Venkatraman, Siddh  12 West-PC                54.00      53.85        
 53 Lee, Aaron Y        12 West-PC                59.38      53.92        
 54 Sharma, Apoorva     11 West-PC                   NT      53.95        
 55 Huynh, Brendan M    11 VS-PC                  56.94      54.70        
 56 Corona, Carlos J    11 West-PC                55.19      56.69        
 57 Chau, Eric W        11 West-PC              1:00.14    1:02.24        
 58 Arya, Abhinav       11 West-PC                   NT    1:04.30        
 -- Shah, Parth         12 ALMA-PC                46.69         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Kingsley     12 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bergles, Joshua W   11 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Calayag, Kristian   12 VS-PC                  42.29         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 26.21        2008 V. Tamayo, WEST                              
                29.99  FW
                32.19  JO
                36.29  PC A
                39.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Jeremy T     12 VS-PC                  29.72      28.71 FW       9  
  2 Zhang, Lyon         11 MSJA-PC                29.02      29.81 FW       7  
  3 Chiem, Nathan       12 West-PC                30.22      30.15 JO       6  
  4 Ha, Christopher N   12 MSJA-PC                35.34      31.09 JO       5  
  5 Wycoff, Joey E      12 VS-PC                  29.99      31.10 JO       4  
  6 Le, Vincent Q       12 MSJA-PC                32.19      31.54 JO       3  
  7 Hu, Mark            12 MSJA-PC                33.88      31.75 JO       2  
  8 Bail, Nicholas S    12 SJA-PC                 31.73      32.04 JO       1  
  9 Dietz, Ben N        12 ALMA-PC                32.91      32.22 PC A   
 10 Guise, Trey M       12 ALMA-PC                34.13      32.68 PC A   
 11 Tselikov, Stephen   12 MSJA-PC                34.45      33.11 PC A   
 12 Spring, Spencer M   11 ALMA-PC                32.73      33.35 PC A   
 13 Arita, Jason C      11 VS-PC                  33.57      33.56 PC A   
 14 Xu, Raymond P       11 VS-PC                  35.08      34.04 PC A   
 15 Calayag, Kristian   12 VS-PC                  35.28      34.23 PC A   
 16 Saluta, Isaiah      11 MSJA-PC                35.60      34.50 PC A   
 17 Yeo, Sean           12 MSJA-PC                36.39      34.63 PC A   
 18 Nguyen, Vincent     12 SJA-PC                 37.81      34.66 PC A   
 19 Yun, Maxwell T      11 ALMA-PC                37.12      34.93 PC A   
 20 Ma, Jeffrey         11 VS-PC                  35.52      35.16 PC A   
 21 Hsieh, Leon C       11 West-PC                36.72      35.29 PC A   
 22 Cheng, Jonathan     12 VS-PC                  36.29      35.33 PC A   
 23 McKim, Kyle L       12 ALMA-PC                35.36      35.63 PC A   
 24 Luc, Ethan H        11 West-PC                39.56      35.68 PC A   
 25 Jee, Corbin B       12 SUNN-PC                39.46      35.93 PC A   
 26 Chong, Brian        11 West-PC                39.77      36.13 PC A   
 27 Nemechek, Alex B    12 VS-PC                  39.08      36.16 PC A   
 28 Chan, Raymond       11 SUNN-PC                36.29      36.17 PC A   
 29 Panella, Dante A    12 ALMA-PC                42.31      36.25 PC A   
 30 Yin, Benjamin L     12 MSJA-PC                   NT      37.13 PC B   
 31 Hoang, Arthur       12 MSJA-PC                40.10      37.75 PC B   
 32 Silmaro, Joshua M   11 MSJA-PC                38.76      37.81 PC B   
 33 Nguyen, John        11 West-PC                   NT      37.91 PC B   
 34 Nguyen, Stanley H   11 VS-PC                     NT      39.07 PC B   
 35 Schultheis, Andy C  11 SJA-PC                 43.11      39.14 PC B   
 36 Rue, Chris D        12 ALMA-PC                35.80      39.71 PC B   
 37 Shah, Parth         12 ALMA-PC                46.41      39.89 PC B   
 38 Quach, Justin       11 West-PC                   NT      40.19        
 39 Huynh, Alexander    11 MSJA-PC                43.68      41.09        
 40 Ruiz, Mario         11 ALMA-PC                42.54      41.14        
 41 Nguyen, Kovi P      12 West-PC                54.33      41.84        
 42 Shiau, Max          11 West-PC                41.91      42.01        
 43 Lee, Christian A    11 SJA-PC                 43.91      42.77        
 44 Nemechek, Colton D  12 VS-PC                  55.53      42.83        
 45 Liu, Xavier T       12 West-PC                47.03      43.06        
 46 Tanaka, Ken G       12 ALMA-PC                45.08      43.41        
 47 Vo, Nicholas        12 West-PC                   NT      43.61        
 48 Bergles, Joshua W   11 ALMA-PC                   NT      43.66        
 49 Lee, Aaron Y        12 West-PC                   NT      44.05        
 50 Quach, Ryan         11 West-PC                51.61      44.07        
 51 Sharma, Apoorva     11 West-PC                   NT      44.91        
 52 Vu, Albert          11 West-PC                47.39      46.78        
 53 Dinh, Robert        12 MSJA-PC                40.52      47.41        
 54 Xu, Matthew R       11 MSJA-PC                   NT      47.50        
 55 Liu, Brandon Y      12 ALMA-PC                48.63      47.95        
 56 Le, Brian M         11 ALMA-PC                55.52      49.49        
 57 Dau, Long P         11 VS-PC                     NT      49.74        
 58 Hsiao, Albert       11 ALMA-PC                   NT      49.87        
 59 Hong, Brian         11 SUNN-PC                   NT      52.12        
 60 Chau, Eric W        11 West-PC                58.80      53.42        
 61 Huynh, Brendan M    11 VS-PC                  54.58      54.66        
 -- Le, Don D           12 West-PC                45.19         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Kingsley     12 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Woods, Bryce M      12 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.01   7/25/2009 Jerome J Sun, MSJA                         
                1:07.09  FW
                1:13.49  JO
                1:21.19  PC A
                1:29.49  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quach, Jeremy T     12 VS-PC                1:08.36    1:03.39 FW       9  
  2 Ha, Christopher N   12 MSJA-PC              1:13.20    1:05.74 FW       7  
  3 Chiem, Nathan       12 West-PC              1:08.15    1:05.90 FW       6  
  4 Sandoval, Matthew   12 ALMA-PC              1:10.24    1:09.34 JO       5  
  5 Le, Vincent Q       12 MSJA-PC              1:12.20    1:11.58 JO       4  
  6 Guise, Trey M       12 ALMA-PC              1:12.86    1:11.63 JO       3  
  7 Saluta, Isaiah      11 MSJA-PC              1:14.45    1:13.30 JO       2  
  8 Cheng, Jonathan     12 VS-PC                1:18.53    1:13.62 PC A     1  
  9 Yun, Maxwell T      11 ALMA-PC              1:15.42    1:13.67 PC A   
 10 Tselikov, Stephen   12 MSJA-PC              1:15.39    1:13.83 PC A   
 11 Dietz, Ben N        12 ALMA-PC              1:14.90    1:14.28 PC A   
 12 Bail, Nicholas S    12 SJA-PC               1:16.87    1:14.42 PC A   
 13 Xu, Raymond P       11 VS-PC                1:18.88    1:14.92 PC A   
 14 Jee, Corbin B       12 SUNN-PC              1:29.77    1:14.93 PC A   
 15 Brogan, Mark J      12 West-PC                   NT    1:15.73 PC A   
 16 Wycoff, Joey E      12 VS-PC                1:14.68    1:15.96 PC A   
 17 Nguyen, Vincent     12 SJA-PC               1:24.23    1:16.05 PC A   
 18 Yeo, Sean           12 MSJA-PC              1:22.88    1:16.60 PC A   
 19 Chan, Raymond       11 SUNN-PC              1:19.55    1:16.97 PC A   
 20 Panella, Dante A    12 ALMA-PC              1:23.73    1:17.26 PC A   
 21 Calayag, Kristian   12 VS-PC                1:21.59    1:18.23 PC A   
 22 Arita, Jason C      11 VS-PC                1:20.50    1:18.40 PC A   
 23 Hsieh, Leon C       11 West-PC              1:20.41    1:19.01 PC A   
 24 Hoang, Arthur       12 MSJA-PC              1:25.30    1:19.53 PC A   
 25 Le, Don D           12 West-PC              1:46.17    1:20.73 PC A   
 26 Ruiz, Mario         11 ALMA-PC              1:28.79    1:20.87 PC A   
 27 Ma, Jeffrey         11 VS-PC                1:22.13    1:21.13 PC A   
 28 Silmaro, Joshua M   11 MSJA-PC              1:26.94    1:21.86 PC B   
 29 Yin, Benjamin L     12 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:22.08 PC B   
 30 Spring, Spencer M   11 ALMA-PC              1:21.64    1:22.53 PC B   
 31 Nemechek, Alex B    12 VS-PC                1:23.36    1:22.60 PC B   
 32 Dinh, Robert        12 MSJA-PC              1:28.33    1:23.32 PC B   
 33 Huynh, Alexander    11 MSJA-PC              1:25.12    1:23.70 PC B   
 34 McKim, Kyle L       12 ALMA-PC              1:28.62    1:24.82 PC B   
 35 Schultheis, Andy C  11 SJA-PC               1:31.36    1:24.83 PC B   
 36 Nguyen, Stanley H   11 VS-PC                     NT    1:25.95 PC B   
 37 Rue, Chris D        12 ALMA-PC              1:22.52    1:26.17 PC B   
 38 Shiau, Max          11 West-PC              1:23.87    1:26.32 PC B   
 38 Shah, Parth         12 ALMA-PC              1:30.83    1:26.32 PC B   
 40 Nguyen, John        11 West-PC                   NT    1:26.57 PC B   
 41 Chong, Brian        11 West-PC                   NT    1:28.48 PC B   
 42 Lee, Christian A    11 SJA-PC               1:37.66    1:28.73 PC B   
 43 Quach, Ryan         11 West-PC              1:42.87    1:31.37        
 44 Tanaka, Ken G       12 ALMA-PC              1:35.47    1:31.49        
 45 Liu, Xavier T       12 West-PC              1:40.48    1:33.19        
 46 Liu, Brandon Y      12 ALMA-PC              1:37.68    1:34.29        
 47 Chan, Nathan        12 MSJA-PC              1:37.87    1:34.53        
 48 Quach, Justin       11 West-PC                   NT    1:34.59        
 49 Nguyen, Kovi P      12 West-PC                   NT    1:35.55        
 50 Sharma, Apoorva     11 West-PC                   NT    1:36.33        
 51 Le, Brian M         11 ALMA-PC              1:44.17    1:36.56        
 52 Huynh, Brendan M    11 VS-PC                1:54.29    1:41.97        
 53 Vu, Albert          11 West-PC              1:59.70    1:42.15        
 54 Hsiao, Albert       11 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:43.57        
 55 Lee, Aaron Y        12 West-PC                   NT    1:43.78        
 56 Hong, Brian         11 SUNN-PC              2:19.02    1:47.71        
 57 Chau, Eric W        11 West-PC                   NT    1:49.29        
 -- Corona, Carlos J    11 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nemechek, Colton D  12 VS-PC                1:41.85         DQ        
 -- Woods, Bryce M      12 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vo, Nicholas        12 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bergles, Joshua W   11 ALMA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luc, Ethan H        11 West-PC              1:15.86         DQ        
 -- Dau, Long P         11 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Xu, Matthew R       11 MSJA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:44.34        1991                                            
                1:54.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:52.00    1:51.56 FW      18  
     1) Ha, Christopher N 12            2) Saluta, Isaiah 11              
     3) Le, Vincent Q 12                4) Tselikov, Stephen A 12         
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:51.93 FW      14  
     1) Wycoff, Joey E 12               2) Arita, Jason C 11              
     3) Xu, Raymond P 11                4) Quach, Jeremy T 12             
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:55.00    1:53.42 FW      12  
     1) Guise, Trey M 12                2) Spring, Spencer M 11           
     3) Ruiz, Mario 11                  4) Sandoval, Matthew T 12         
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:58.69    1:54.24 FW      10  
     1) Chiem, Nathan 12                2) Hsieh, Leon C 11               
     3) Luc, Ethan H 11                 4) Brogan, Mark J 12              
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:01.84        
     1) Calayag, Kristian R 12          2) Nemechek, Alex B 12            
     3) Ma, Jeffrey 11                  4) Cheng, Jonathan 12             
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'           2:06.00   x2:05.33        
     1) Yeo, Sean 12                    2) Hoang, Arthur 12               
     3) Dinh, Robert 12                 4) Silmaro, Joshua M 11           
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:15.23   x2:10.22        
     1) Vo, Nicholas 12                 2) Sharma, Apoorva 11             
     3) Nguyen, John 11                 4) Le, Don 12                     
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Nguyen, Stanley H 11            2) Nemechek, Colton D 12          
     3) Huynh, Brendan M 11             4) Dau, Long P 11                 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:49.43        2008                                            
                4:11.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                NT    4:05.37 FW      18  
     1) Zhang, Lyon 11                  2) Hu, Mark 12                    
     3) Le, Vincent Q 12                4) Tselikov, Stephen A 12         
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    4:07.63 FW      14  
     1) Wycoff, Joey E 12               2) Cheng, Jonathan 12             
     3) Calayag, Kristian R 12          4) Quach, Jeremy T 12             
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       4:15.00    4:09.91 FW      12  
     1) Sandoval, Matthew T 12          2) McGee, Gavin J 11              
     3) Dietz, Ben N 12                 4) Guise, Trey M 12               
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:20.83    4:21.68         10  
     1) Luc, Ethan H 11                 2) Hsieh, Leon C 11               
     3) Le, Don 12                      4) Chiem, Nathan 12               
  5 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                   4:45.00    4:42.36          8  
     1) Lee, Christian A 11             2) Nguyen, Vincent 12             
     3) Bail, Nicholas S 12             4) Schultheis, Andy C 11          
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x4:34.98        
     1) Ma, Jeffrey 11                  2) Chang, Kevin Y 11              
     3) Nemechek, Alex B 12             4) Arita, Jason C 11              
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 5:17.99         DQ        
     1) Brogan, Mark J 12               2) Vo, Nicholas 12                
     3) Nguyen, Kovi P 12               4) Chong, Brian 11                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.06        1991                                            
                2:07.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           2:04.00    2:05.17 FW      18  
     1) Le, Vincent Q 12                2) Zhang, Lyon 11                 
     3) Ha, Christopher N 12            4) Saluta, Isaiah 11              
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    2:05.56 FW      14  
     1) Quach, Jeremy T 12              2) Cheng, Jonathan 12             
     3) Wycoff, Joey E 12               4) Arita, Jason C 11              
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       2:05.00    2:06.20 FW      12  
     1) Dietz, Ben N 12                 2) Yun, Maxwell T 11              
     3) Sandoval, Matthew T 12          4) Guise, Trey M 12               
  4 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:18.00    2:16.79         10  
     1) Brogan, Mark J 12               2) Chiem, Nathan 12               
     3) Hsieh, Leon C 11                4) Luc, Ethan H 11                
  5 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    2:25.88          8  
     1) Schultheis, Andy C 11           2) Nguyen, Vincent 12             
     3) Bail, Nicholas S 12             4) Lee, Christian A 11            
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'           2:15.00   x2:22.33        
     1) Tselikov, Stephen A 12          2) Silmaro, Joshua M 11           
     3) Yeo, Sean 12                    4) Huynh, Alexander 11            
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:22.78        
     1) Xu, Raymond P 11                2) Ma, Jeffrey 11                 
     3) Calayag, Kristian R 12          4) Nemechek, Alex B 12            
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:30.98   x2:24.58        
     1) Vo, Nicholas 12                 2) Le, Don 12                     
     3) Chong, Brian 11                 4) Nguyen, Kovi P 12              
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'C'                            NT   x2:51.01        
     1) Nemechek, Colton D 12           2) Huynh, Brendan M 11            
     3) Nguyen, Stanley H 11            4) Dau, Long P 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.43   7/26/2009 Chris R Scheaffer, ALMA                      
                24.59  FW
                25.89  JO
                29.79  PC A
                32.79  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, William Z     13 ALMA-PC                24.32      24.27 FW       9  
  2 Nguyen, Dennis      14 VS-PC                  25.89      24.41 FW       7  
  3 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC                24.87      24.43 FW       6  
  4 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                  25.77      24.69 JO       5  
  5 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC                24.59      24.72 JO       4  
  6 Morrison, Thomas C  14 SUNN-PC                25.17      25.01 JO       3  
  7 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC                25.23      25.05 JO       2  
  8 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC                25.29      25.13 JO       1  
  9 Vu, Nam Q           14 West-PC                25.44      25.23 JO     
 10 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC                26.15      25.31 JO     
 11 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC                25.22      25.47 JO     
 12 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                  26.62      25.48 JO     
 13 Fasan, Nico D       13 VS-PC                  27.16      25.65 JO     
 14 Giacinto, John J    13 ALMA-PC                26.86      25.86 JO     
 15 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC                26.87      25.97 PC A   
 16 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC                 27.18      25.99 PC A   
 17 Higginbotham, Matt  14 VS-PC                  26.99      26.24 PC A   
 18 Hu, Darrick         13 West-PC                27.92      26.30 PC A   
 19 Le, Dustin          14 West-PC                27.38      26.64 PC A   
 19 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC                26.12      26.64 PC A   
 21 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC                28.40      26.77 PC A   
 22 Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC                27.22      27.02 PC A   
 23 Duong, Steven       13 VS-PC                  28.40      27.15 PC A   
 24 Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                  27.85      27.16 PC A   
 25 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC                28.08      27.20 PC A   
 26 Tang, Brendan       13 MSJA-PC                28.07      27.27 PC A   
 27 Sze, Brian Y        14 West-PC                30.28      27.30 PC A   
 28 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                  28.15      27.31 PC A   
 29 Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC                27.68      27.49 PC A   
 30 Ha, Jonathan M      14 West-PC                28.34      27.61 PC A   
 31 Nguyen, Minh V      14 West-PC                28.90      27.67 PC A   
 32 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC                29.14      27.86 PC A   
 33 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC                29.73      28.44 PC A   
 34 Miyahara, Ryan A    14 West-PC                28.41      28.68 PC A   
 35 Mamola, Nikolas D   13 VS-PC                  29.10      28.97 PC A   
 36 Zhao, Max           13 West-PC                29.72      29.04 PC A   
 37 Chen, Joseph        13 VS-PC                  29.46      29.26 PC A   
 38 Chen, Jonathan      14 MSJA-PC                35.57      29.42 PC A   
 39 Gutierrez, Nichola  14 West-PC                29.67      29.49 PC A   
 40 Dang, Newton H      14 West-PC                31.49      29.57 PC A   
 41 Mandyam, Aditya     14 MSJA-PC                31.37      30.04 PC B   
 42 Pershad, Amogh      14 MSJA-PC                29.80      30.22 PC B   
 43 Pham, Jonathan T    14 West-PC                35.99      30.50 PC B   
 44 Choudhury, Rohan C  13 SUNN-PC                29.79      30.75 PC B   
 45 Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT      30.82 PC B   
 46 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC                32.38      31.47 PC B   
 47 Yang, Ryan          13 MSJA-PC                36.95      31.66 PC B   
 48 Diep, Justin        13 West-PC                31.94      32.43 PC B   
 49 Ly, Ethan H         13 West-PC                36.81      32.96        
 50 Huynh, Justin       13 West-PC                33.09      33.20        
 51 Kalahasthi, Vikram  14 SJA-PC                 41.39      33.23        
 52 Lo, Shawn           14 West-PC                34.13      33.88        
 53 Nguyen, Brian H     13 West-PC                   NT      34.23        
 54 Naik, Akshay M      14 West-PC                42.50      36.25        
 55 Wong, Aaron         14 West-PC                   NT      37.77        
 56 Tram, Erick C       13 West-PC                39.45      37.92        
 57 Dong, Kevin         13 West-PC                39.15      40.79        
 58 Comerer, Corey J    13 West-PC                42.68      44.49        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48.60        2003 T. Scurti, ALMA                              
                53.09  FW
                55.99  JO
              1:04.29  PC A
              1:10.79  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                  55.99      53.13 JO       9  
  2 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC                53.34      53.73 JO       7  
  3 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC                54.90      53.95 JO       6  
  4 Nguyen, Dennis      14 VS-PC                  56.08      54.19 JO       5  
  5 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC                56.08      54.32 JO       4  
  6 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC                54.48      54.87 JO       3  
  7 Wang, William Z     13 ALMA-PC                55.38      55.11 JO       2  
  8 Higginbotham, Matt  14 VS-PC                  58.25      55.55 JO       1  
  9 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                  57.58      55.75 JO     
 10 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC                54.78      56.18 PC A   
 11 Fasan, Nico D       13 VS-PC                  58.66      56.47 PC A   
 12 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC                 58.53      56.53 PC A   
 13 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC                55.11      56.54 PC A   
 14 Morrison, Thomas C  14 SUNN-PC                57.25      56.65 PC A   
 15 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC                56.39      56.76 PC A   
 16 Vu, Nam Q           14 West-PC                59.17      56.81 PC A   
 17 Le, Dustin          14 West-PC              1:00.12      58.11 PC A   
 18 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC                57.62      58.24 PC A   
 19 Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                1:00.16      58.80 PC A   
 20 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC                59.92      58.90 PC A   
 21 Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC                59.11      59.17 PC A   
 22 Hu, Darrick         13 West-PC              1:02.22      59.38 PC A   
 23 Tang, Brendan       13 MSJA-PC              1:04.48    1:00.08 PC A   
 24 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC              1:02.37    1:00.14 PC A   
 25 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC              1:02.59    1:00.44 PC A   
 26 Nguyen, Minh V      14 West-PC              1:03.42    1:00.49 PC A   
 27 Duong, Steven       13 VS-PC                1:02.39    1:00.58 PC A   
 28 Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC              1:01.50    1:01.06 PC A   
 29 Ha, Jonathan M      14 West-PC              1:05.80    1:01.28 PC A   
 30 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                1:01.81    1:01.55 PC A   
 31 Sze, Brian Y        14 West-PC              1:06.73    1:01.60 PC A   
 32 Chen, Joseph        13 VS-PC                1:03.36    1:03.99 PC A   
 33 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC              1:06.58    1:04.12 PC A   
 34 Zhao, Max           13 West-PC              1:08.67    1:05.22 PC B   
 35 Mamola, Nikolas D   13 VS-PC                1:07.90    1:05.74 PC B   
 36 Choudhury, Rohan C  13 SUNN-PC              1:09.48    1:07.44 PC B   
 37 Miyahara, Ryan A    14 West-PC              1:05.00    1:08.64 PC B   
 38 Mandyam, Aditya     14 MSJA-PC              1:12.22    1:08.81 PC B   
 39 Dang, Newton H      14 West-PC              1:05.26    1:09.36 PC B   
 40 Gutierrez, Nichola  14 West-PC                   NT    1:09.55 PC B   
 41 Pham, Jonathan T    14 West-PC                   NT    1:10.40 PC B   
 42 Yang, Ryan          13 MSJA-PC              1:15.97    1:10.77 PC B   
 43 Diep, Justin        13 West-PC                   NT    1:11.29        
 44 Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT    1:12.63        
 45 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC              1:15.37    1:13.67        
 46 Pershad, Amogh      14 MSJA-PC              1:16.00    1:14.08        
 47 Kalahasthi, Vikram  14 SJA-PC               1:16.55    1:15.11        
 48 Huynh, Justin       13 West-PC                   NT    1:15.42        
 49 Nguyen, Brian H     13 West-PC                   NT    1:21.14        
 50 Wong, Aaron         14 West-PC                   NT    1:22.97        
 51 Lo, Shawn           14 West-PC              1:27.55    1:23.31        
 52 Naik, Akshay M      14 West-PC                   NT    1:24.35        
 53 Tram, Erick C       13 West-PC              1:35.33    1:25.46        
 54 Dong, Kevin         13 West-PC                   NT    1:33.21        
 55 Comerer, Corey J    13 West-PC                   NT    1:40.48        
 -- Ly, Ethan H         13 West-PC              1:20.85         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:48.06        2001 S. McCoid, WEST                            
                1:55.99  FW
                2:01.09  JO
                2:20.39  PC A
                2:34.59  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Corey J  13 ALMA-PC              1:55.99    1:52.15 FW       9  
  2 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC              2:02.37    1:56.48 JO       7  
  3 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC              2:07.12    1:56.68 JO       6  
  4 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC              1:58.68    2:01.01 JO       5  
  5 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC              2:05.69    2:01.26 PC A     4  
  6 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC              2:09.33    2:01.77 PC A     3  
  7 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC              2:04.52    2:04.26 PC A     2  
  8 Morrison, Thomas C  14 SUNN-PC              2:15.36    2:04.51 PC A     1  
  9 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC              1:56.20    2:05.21 PC A   
 10 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                2:13.43    2:05.28 PC A   
 11 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC               2:09.31    2:05.99 PC A   
 12 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                2:12.51    2:06.32 PC A   
 13 Higginbotham, Matt  14 VS-PC                2:17.48    2:06.95 PC A   
 14 Le, Dustin          14 West-PC              2:10.25    2:07.74 PC A   
 15 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC              2:20.95    2:08.69 PC A   
 16 Giacinto, John J    13 ALMA-PC              2:20.39    2:09.40 PC A   
 17 Fasan, Nico D       13 VS-PC                     NT    2:09.75 PC A   
 18 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC              2:12.30    2:09.78 PC A   
 19 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC              2:12.95    2:10.30 PC A   
 20 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                2:11.23    2:11.90 PC A   
 21 Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                2:15.31    2:12.54 PC A   
 22 Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC              2:07.64    2:12.98 PC A   
 23 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC              2:20.39    2:14.82 PC A   
 24 Nathan, Michael A   13 VS-PC                2:25.27    2:15.12 PC A   
 25 Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC              2:33.61    2:18.95 PC A   
 26 Chen, Joseph        13 VS-PC                2:25.39    2:19.05 PC A   
 27 Lance, Kevin D      14 ALMA-PC              2:27.36    2:24.76 PC B   
 28 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC              2:26.21    2:28.63 PC B   
 29 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC                   NT    2:37.55        
 30 Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT    2:43.65        
 31 Huynh, Justin       13 West-PC                   NT    2:51.01        
 32 Naik, Akshay M      14 West-PC                   NT    3:08.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.63        2004 B. Chen, MSJA                                
              1:01.99  FW
              1:07.19  JO
              1:14.99  PC A
              1:22.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC              1:03.52    1:01.24 FW       9  
  2 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                1:06.99    1:04.04 JO       7  
  3 Nguyen, Dennis      14 VS-PC                1:05.70    1:04.62 JO       6  
  4 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                1:03.69    1:04.65 JO       5  
  5 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC              1:06.66    1:04.75 JO       4  
  6 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC              1:07.04    1:05.33 JO       3  
  7 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC              1:07.81    1:06.57 JO       2  
  8 Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                1:06.45    1:07.72 PC A     1  
  9 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC              1:06.04    1:07.92 PC A   
 10 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC              1:09.69    1:07.95 PC A   
 11 Giacinto, John J    13 ALMA-PC              1:07.04    1:07.97 PC A   
 12 Duong, Steven       13 VS-PC                1:14.43    1:08.41 PC A   
 13 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC              1:06.87    1:08.84 PC A   
 14 Tang, Brendan       13 MSJA-PC              1:13.33    1:09.60 PC A   
 15 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC              1:11.15    1:10.44 PC A   
 16 Nathan, Michael A   13 VS-PC                1:10.85    1:11.04 PC A   
 17 Vu, Nam Q           14 West-PC              1:12.42    1:11.30 PC A   
 18 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC              1:13.19    1:11.53 PC A   
 19 Hu, Darrick         13 West-PC              1:13.26    1:12.37 PC A   
 20 Mamola, Nikolas D   13 VS-PC                1:21.91    1:14.32 PC A   
 21 Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC              1:18.51    1:14.39 PC A   
 22 Fasan, Nico D       13 VS-PC                1:23.13    1:14.91 PC A   
 23 Sze, Brian Y        14 West-PC              1:17.99    1:15.02 PC B   
 24 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC              1:17.31    1:15.18 PC B   
 25 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC               1:19.01    1:15.51 PC B   
 26 Nguyen, Minh V      14 West-PC              1:17.57    1:15.95 PC B   
 27 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC              1:21.30    1:16.66 PC B   
 28 Ha, Jonathan M      14 West-PC              1:14.50    1:16.78 PC B   
 29 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                1:22.69    1:17.43 PC B   
 30 Chen, Joseph        13 VS-PC                1:20.69    1:20.91 PC B   
 31 Yieh, Patrick       13 West-PC              1:23.18    1:21.67 PC B   
 32 Chen, Jonathan      14 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:21.70 PC B   
 33 Lance, Kevin D      14 ALMA-PC              1:21.65    1:23.21        
 34 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC              1:25.57    1:24.77        
 35 Mandyam, Aditya     14 MSJA-PC              1:24.89    1:25.07        
 36 Pham, Jonathan T    14 West-PC                   NT    1:25.29        
 37 Ly, Ethan H         13 West-PC                   NT    1:25.73        
 38 Miyahara, Ryan A    14 West-PC              1:25.73    1:25.91        
 39 Dang, Newton H      14 West-PC              1:30.27    1:29.01        
 40 House, Kyle R       13 ALMA-PC              1:26.97    1:29.89        
 41 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC              1:27.40    1:33.83        
 42 Diep, Justin        13 West-PC                   NT    1:34.74        
 43 Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT    1:36.36        
 44 Huynh, Justin       13 West-PC                   NT    1:36.65        
 -- Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC              1:10.40         DQ        
 -- Le, Dustin          14 West-PC              1:12.67         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.94        2004 B. Chen, MSJA                              
                1:08.99  FW
                1:13.49  JO
                1:23.49  PC A
                1:31.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, William Z     13 ALMA-PC              1:06.82    1:07.35 FW       9  
  2 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC              1:10.89    1:08.23 FW       7  
  3 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC              1:09.55    1:08.40 FW       6  
  4 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC              1:09.29    1:10.20 JO       5  
  5 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC              1:12.67    1:10.54 JO       4  
  6 Morrison, Thomas C  14 SUNN-PC              1:13.77    1:11.13 JO       3  
  7 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                1:08.47    1:11.44 JO       2  
  8 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC              1:17.51    1:12.67 JO       1  
  9 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                1:16.00    1:12.86 JO     
 10 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC              1:16.49    1:13.70 PC A   
 11 Le, Dustin          14 West-PC              1:14.25    1:13.77 PC A   
 12 Ha, Jonathan M      14 West-PC              1:18.90    1:13.83 PC A   
 13 Fasan, Nico D       13 VS-PC                1:15.94    1:14.22 PC A   
 14 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC              1:19.54    1:15.27 PC A   
 15 Hu, Darrick         13 West-PC              1:18.17    1:15.51 PC A   
 16 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                1:14.23    1:15.86 PC A   
 17 Vu, Nam Q           14 West-PC              1:25.72    1:16.30 PC A   
 18 Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC              1:18.72    1:17.02 PC A   
 19 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC              1:18.93    1:17.59 PC A   
 20 Higginbotham, Matt  14 VS-PC                1:20.57    1:17.95 PC A   
 21 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC              1:19.02    1:18.64 PC A   
 22 Sze, Brian Y        14 West-PC              1:23.93    1:18.89 PC A   
 23 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC              1:20.60    1:19.48 PC A   
 24 Tang, Brendan       13 MSJA-PC              1:20.68    1:19.71 PC A   
 25 Nguyen, Minh V      14 West-PC              1:22.42    1:19.73 PC A   
 26 Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                1:23.07    1:20.19 PC A   
 27 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC              1:21.96    1:20.75 PC A   
 28 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC               1:25.58    1:20.83 PC A   
 29 Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC              1:28.75    1:22.11 PC A   
 30 Duong, Steven       13 VS-PC                1:23.49    1:22.41 PC A   
 31 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC              1:22.81    1:22.43 PC A   
 32 Dang, Newton H      14 West-PC              1:28.62    1:23.25 PC A   
 33 Zhao, Max           13 West-PC              1:24.71    1:23.95 PC B   
 34 Chen, Joseph        13 VS-PC                1:24.66    1:24.19 PC B   
 35 Mamola, Nikolas D   13 VS-PC                1:27.68    1:25.36 PC B   
 36 Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT    1:25.46 PC B   
 37 Miyahara, Ryan A    14 West-PC              1:24.21    1:26.17 PC B   
 38 Yang, Ryan          13 MSJA-PC              1:45.00    1:26.48 PC B   
 39 Diep, Justin        13 West-PC              1:29.98    1:28.04 PC B   
 40 Pershad, Amogh      14 MSJA-PC              1:29.56    1:29.46 PC B   
 41 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC              1:30.98    1:29.57 PC B   
 42 Choudhury, Rohan C  13 SUNN-PC              1:30.87    1:30.23 PC B   
 43 Huynh, Justin       13 West-PC              1:31.53    1:30.35 PC B   
 44 Gutierrez, Nichola  14 West-PC              1:34.72    1:37.10        
 45 Wong, Aaron         14 West-PC                   NT    1:37.60        
 46 Lo, Shawn           14 West-PC              1:40.66    1:39.41        
 47 Pham, Jonathan T    14 West-PC                   NT    1:41.00        
 48 Kalahasthi, Vikram  14 SJA-PC               1:42.16    1:42.55        
 49 Tram, Erick C       13 West-PC              1:45.13    1:44.05        
 50 Ly, Ethan H         13 West-PC                   NT    2:04.35        
 51 Comerer, Corey J    13 West-PC                   NT    2:24.61        
 -- Nguyen, Brian H     13 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.14   7/25/2009 Chris R Scheaffer, ALMA                      
              1:00.49  FW
              1:03.59  JO
              1:13.19  PC A
              1:20.69  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC              1:01.27      58.81 FW       9  
  2 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC                58.82      58.83 FW       7  
  3 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC              1:03.68    1:01.12 JO       6  
  4 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                1:03.59    1:01.33 JO       5  
  5 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC              1:02.33    1:01.79 JO       4  
  6 Graversen, Emil     14 MSJA-PC              1:03.25    1:02.04 JO       3  
  7 Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC              1:08.50    1:03.79 PC A     2  
  8 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC              1:04.08    1:04.39 PC A     1  
  9 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC              1:06.86    1:05.62 PC A   
 10 Tang, Brendan       13 MSJA-PC              1:11.23    1:06.42 PC A   
 11 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC              1:10.35    1:06.46 PC A   
 12 Higginbotham, Matt  14 VS-PC                1:08.68    1:06.95 PC A   
 13 Giacinto, John J    13 ALMA-PC              1:07.88    1:07.07 PC A   
 14 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                1:24.36    1:07.18 PC A   
 15 Le, Dustin          14 West-PC              1:11.90    1:08.44 PC A   
 16 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                1:06.05    1:08.83 PC A   
 17 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC              1:16.09    1:09.22 PC A   
 18 Nathan, Michael A   13 VS-PC                1:13.51    1:09.91 PC A   
 19 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC              1:09.71    1:09.94 PC A   
 20 Duong, Steven       13 VS-PC                1:13.19    1:10.04 PC A   
 21 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC               1:07.88    1:10.21 PC A   
 22 Ha, Jonathan M      14 West-PC              1:20.45    1:12.73 PC A   
 23 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC              1:11.97    1:12.83 PC A   
 24 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC              1:20.13    1:13.59 PC B   
 25 Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC              1:15.93    1:14.72 PC B   
 26 Nguyen, Minh V      14 West-PC              1:20.32    1:17.38 PC B   
 27 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC              1:19.99    1:17.62 PC B   
 28 Hu, Darrick         13 West-PC              1:27.01    1:18.62 PC B   
 29 Yieh, Patrick       13 West-PC              1:21.38    1:20.56 PC B   
 30 Miyahara, Ryan A    14 West-PC              1:23.95    1:22.12        
 31 Lance, Kevin D      14 ALMA-PC              1:27.92    1:24.10        
 32 Sze, Brian Y        14 West-PC              1:30.58    1:24.36        
 33 Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT    1:26.06        
 34 Pershad, Amogh      14 MSJA-PC                   NT    1:26.88        
 35 Diep, Justin        13 West-PC                   NT    1:27.43        
 36 Dang, Newton H      14 West-PC                   NT    1:29.02        
 37 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:31.99        
 38 Pham, Jonathan T    14 West-PC                   NT    1:33.12        
 39 Ly, Ethan H         13 West-PC              1:43.99    1:34.75        
 -- Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                1:20.41         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.25        2004 B. Chen, MSJA                              
                2:11.99  FW
                2:20.89  JO
                2:39.69  PC A
                2:55.99  PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christ  13 West-PC              2:15.46    2:09.44 FW       9  
  2 Graversen, Emil     14 MSJA-PC              2:17.11    2:09.60 FW       7  
  3 Nguyen, Brandon D   14 West-PC              2:16.37    2:13.89 JO       6  
  4 Sandoval, Michael   14 ALMA-PC              2:23.12    2:17.81 JO       5  
  5 Malapira, Patrick   14 MSJA-PC              2:18.64    2:18.04 JO       4  
  6 Thomas, Matthew A   13 VS-PC                2:27.76    2:19.33 JO       3  
  7 Tamayo, Estevan A   14 West-PC              2:22.50    2:19.98 JO       2  
  8 Sundaresan, Aravin  14 MSJA-PC              2:22.67    2:21.40 PC A     1  
  9 Nguyen, Jonathan T  14 VS-PC                2:23.98    2:24.79 PC A   
 10 Tang, Brendan       13 MSJA-PC              2:38.83    2:25.23 PC A   
 11 Giacinto, Leonard   14 ALMA-PC              2:31.72    2:25.74 PC A   
 12 Le, Dustin          14 West-PC              2:34.60    2:26.04 PC A   
 13 Green, Christopher  14 ALMA-PC              2:26.61    2:26.63 PC A   
 14 Hu, Darrick         13 West-PC              2:38.00    2:26.80 PC A   
 15 Higginbotham, Matt  14 VS-PC                2:29.82    2:27.12 PC A   
 16 Nguyen, John        14 MSJA-PC              2:29.25    2:27.60 PC A   
 17 Giacinto, John J    13 ALMA-PC              2:50.38    2:27.61 PC A   
 18 Cheng, Bryan        14 VS-PC                2:39.69    2:29.65 PC A   
 19 Le, Minh D          14 West-PC              2:39.21    2:29.97 PC A   
 20 Kekoa, Zachary H    13 MSJA-PC              2:32.76    2:29.98 PC A   
 21 Nathan, Michael A   13 VS-PC                2:30.07    2:31.54 PC A   
 22 Duong, Steven       13 VS-PC                2:39.69    2:32.30 PC A   
 23 Truong, Darren K    14 West-PC              2:41.97    2:32.68 PC A   
 24 Fasan, Nico D       13 VS-PC                2:42.86    2:32.93 PC A   
 25 Lam, Andrew K       13 VS-PC                2:37.88    2:33.07 PC A   
 26 Ha, Jonathan M      14 West-PC              2:46.70    2:34.47 PC A   
 27 Vu, Nam Q           14 West-PC                   NT    2:35.02 PC A   
 28 Schultheis, Sam G   13 SJA-PC               2:39.69    2:36.39 PC A   
 29 Nguyen, Minh V      14 West-PC              2:42.07    2:38.02 PC A   
 30 Hsieh, Chengau A    14 West-PC              2:46.13    2:43.10 PC B   
 31 Sze, Brian Y        14 West-PC              2:53.01    2:43.23 PC B   
 32 Mamola, Nikolas D   13 VS-PC                2:49.17    2:44.53 PC B   
 33 Lance, Kevin D      14 ALMA-PC              2:51.42    2:47.22 PC B   
 34 Yieh, Patrick       13 West-PC                   NT    2:48.39 PC B   
 35 Miyahara, Ryan A    14 West-PC              2:47.94    2:50.58 PC B   
 36 House, Kyle R       13 ALMA-PC              3:08.75    2:54.68 PC B   
 37 Chen, Joseph        13 VS-PC                2:45.86    2:56.04        
 38 Dang, Newton H      14 West-PC              2:40.68    2:56.77        
 39 Huang, Brian        13 ALMA-PC                   NT    2:59.31        
 40 Mandyam, Aditya     14 MSJA-PC              3:14.07    2:59.44        
 41 Diep, Justin        13 West-PC                   NT    3:01.77        
 42 Pham, Jonathan T    14 West-PC                   NT    3:11.97        
 -- Truong, Ty M        14 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huynh, Justin       13 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ly, Ethan H         13 West-PC              3:39.85         DQ        
 -- Truong, Tommy       14 West-PC              2:38.60         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:34.15   7/25/2010 West Coast Aquatics                        
                         I Ordes, D Nghiem, V Tamayo, W Curtin             
                1:43.99  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:41.00    1:34.75 FW      18  
     1) Gutierrez, Corey J 13           2) Wang, William Z 13             
     3) Sandoval, Michael J 14          4) Burrill, Cooper J 14           
  2 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:37.36 FW      14  
     1) Nguyen, Dennis 14               2) Higginbotham, Matthew J 14     
     3) Thomas, Matthew A 13            4) Nguyen, Jonathan T 14          
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:41.69    1:39.14 FW      12  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R 13    2) Vu, Nam 14                     
     3) Nguyen, Brandon D 14            4) Tamayo, Estevan A 14           
  4 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:44.00    1:43.38 FW      10  
     1) Nguyen, John 14                 2) Malapira, Patrick R 14         
     3) Sundaresan, Aravind S 14        4) Kekoa, Zachary H 13            
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x1:45.90        
     1) Lam, Andrew K 13                2) Cheng, Bryan 14                
     3) Duong, Steven 13                4) Fasan, Nico D 13               
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 1:51.25   x1:47.26        
     1) Le, Dustin 14                   2) Truong, Tommy 14               
     3) Hu, Darrick 13                  4) Ha, Jonathan 14                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:24.08   7/23/2010 West Coast Aquatics                        
                         V Tamayo, I Ordes, W Curtin, D Nghiem             
                3:46.79  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       3:30.00    3:31.49 FW      18  
     1) Green, Christopher P 14         2) Sandoval, Michael J 14         
     3) Gutierrez, Corey J 13           4) Burrill, Cooper J 14           
  2 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:44.65    3:38.98 FW      14  
     1) Nguyen, Brandon D 14            2) Le, Dustin 14                  
     3) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R 13    4) Tamayo, Estevan A 14           
  3 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    3:48.87         12  
     1) Nguyen, Jonathan T 14           2) Cheng, Bryan 14                
     3) Lam, Andrew K 13                4) Thomas, Matthew A 13           
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x3:54.86        
     1) Duong, Steven 13                2) Fasan, Nico D 13               
     3) Nathan, Michael A 13            4) Higginbotham, Matthew J 14     
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 4:09.88   x4:01.30        
     1) Truong, Tommy 14                2) Truong, Darren K 14            
     3) Le, Minh 14                     4) Nguyen, Minh V 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:45.30        1999                                            
                1:54.79  FW
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                            NT    1:51.38 FW      18  
     1) Nguyen, Dennis 14               2) Nguyen, Jonathan T 14          
     3) Thomas, Matthew A 13            4) Higginbotham, Matthew J 14     
  2 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:02.31    1:52.43 FW      14  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher R 13    2) Nguyen, Brandon D 14           
     3) Truong, Tommy 14                4) Tamayo, Estevan A 14           
  3 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:54.00    1:52.87 FW      12  
     1) Graversen, Emil 14              2) Malapira, Patrick R 14         
     3) Sundaresan, Aravind S 14        4) Nguyen, John 14                
  4 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:54.00    1:59.55         10  
     1) Green, Christopher P 14         2) Giacinto, John J 13            
     3) Sandoval, Michael J 14          4) Giacinto, Leonard J 14         
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 2:16.52   x1:59.89        
     1) Le, Minh 14                     2) Hu, Darrick 13                 
     3) Le, Dustin 14                   4) Vu, Nam 14                     
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x2:04.07        
     1) Lam, Andrew K 13                2) Fasan, Nico D 13               
     3) Duong, Steven 13                4) Chen, Joseph 13                
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.45        2001 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
                23.19  15-16 FW
                24.49  15-16 JO
                28.09  15-16 PC A
                30.99  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Zachar  15 VS-PC                  22.56      23.24 JO       9  
  2 Curtin, William H   15 West-PC                23.29      23.29 JO       7  
  3 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC                 23.36      23.44 JO       6  
  4 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC                23.83      23.85 JO       5  
  5 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC                25.87      23.95 JO       4  
  6 Yu, Chris           15 MSJA-PC                23.96      24.09 JO       3  
  7 Cicoletti, Brian W  16 ALMA-PC                24.23      24.22 JO       2  
  8 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC                24.41      24.55 PC A     1  
  9 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC                 26.38      24.67 PC A   
  9 Lam, Dustin W       15 MSJA-PC                24.77      24.67 PC A   
 11 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC                25.27      24.73 PC A   
 12 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC                24.49      24.81 PC A   
 13 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC                25.32      25.03 PC A   
 14 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC                28.45      25.11 PC A   
 15 Teraoka, Justin T   16 SJA-PC                 25.22      25.13 PC A   
 16 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC                25.01      25.46 PC A   
 17 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC                25.85      25.50 PC A   
 18 Ergas, Trevor F     15 ALMA-PC                25.33      25.62 PC A   
 19 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC                25.68      25.73 PC A   
 20 Pluemer, Aaron      15 SUNN-PC                27.35      25.94 PC A   
 21 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC                26.12      26.56 PC A   
 22 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC                27.14      26.78 PC A   
 23 Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC                27.45      27.46 PC A   
 24 Ibarra, Kevin D     15 VS-PC                  27.97      27.48 PC A   
 25 Chen, Justin J      15 West-PC                26.50      27.55 PC A   
 26 Singh, Abhi         15 West-PC                28.25      28.14 PC B   
 27 Ruskovoloshin, Vla  16 MSJA-PC                28.56      28.28 PC B   
 28 Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC                31.63      28.53 PC B   
 29 Duong, Andy         16 West-PC                   NT      28.95 PC B   
 30 Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC                 34.51      29.60 PC B   
 31 Dave, Aanand A      16 West-PC                   NT      29.76 PC B   
 32 Gonzales, Michael   16 West-PC                29.97      30.68 PC B   
 33 Rey, Adam J         15 West-PC                32.82      31.26        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.51        2001 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
                50.89  15-16 FW
                53.49  15-16 JO
              1:01.59  15-16 PC A
              1:07.89  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Zachar  15 VS-PC                  51.54      49.55 FW       9  
  2 Curtin, William H   15 West-PC                50.97      50.25 FW       7  
  3 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC                 50.58      51.81 JO       6  
  4 Yu, Chris           15 MSJA-PC                52.46      52.33 JO       5  
  5 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC                54.67      52.35 JO       4  
  6 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC              1:22.39      52.86 JO       3  
  7 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC                51.66      53.02 JO       2  
  8 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC                 54.17      53.78 PC A     1  
  9 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC              1:05.96      53.80 PC A   
 10 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC                55.65      54.28 PC A   
 11 Teraoka, Justin T   16 SJA-PC                 55.44      54.39 PC A   
 12 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC                56.02      54.65 PC A   
 13 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC                55.22      55.63 PC A   
 14 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC                52.95      56.07 PC A   
 15 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC                58.83      56.21 PC A   
 16 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC                56.55      56.40 PC A   
 17 Lam, Dustin W       15 MSJA-PC                55.40      56.49 PC A   
 18 Pluemer, Aaron      15 SUNN-PC                57.96      56.76 PC A   
 19 Ergas, Trevor F     15 ALMA-PC                56.25      57.73 PC A   
 20 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC                59.41      59.18 PC A   
 21 Singh, Abhi         15 West-PC              1:02.00    1:00.56 PC A   
 22 Chen, Justin J      15 West-PC                58.39    1:00.59 PC A   
 23 Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC              1:03.21    1:01.28 PC A   
 24 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC              1:02.19    1:01.41 PC A   
 25 Duong, Andy         16 West-PC                   NT    1:04.90 PC B   
 26 Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC              1:12.99    1:06.22 PC B   
 27 Ruskovoloshin, Vla  16 MSJA-PC              1:06.01    1:06.68 PC B   
 28 Dave, Aanand A      16 West-PC                   NT    1:09.55        
 29 Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC               1:12.21    1:09.80        
 30 Rey, Adam J         15 West-PC                   NT    1:10.38        
 31 Gonzales, Michael   16 West-PC                   NT    1:10.96        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:40.09        2001 M. Macedo, ALMA                            
                1:50.99  15-16 FW
                1:56.59  15-16 JO
                2:14.29  15-16 PC A
                2:27.99  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtin, William H   15 West-PC              1:51.11    1:50.25 FW       9  
  2 Cicoletti, Brian W  16 ALMA-PC              1:56.63    1:53.75 JO       7  
  3 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC              2:01.02    1:55.54 JO       6  
  4 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC              1:58.99    1:55.62 JO       5  
  5 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC              1:51.71    1:55.84 JO       4  
  6 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC               2:05.78    1:57.74 PC A     3  
  7 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC               1:57.23    1:58.37 PC A     2  
  8 Applebaum, Josh S   15 ALMA-PC              2:04.36    1:58.41 PC A     1  
  9 Chen, Albert D      16 SUNN-PC              2:00.30    1:58.91 PC A   
 10 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC              2:16.92    1:59.28 PC A   
 11 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC              2:08.60    1:59.39 PC A   
 12 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC              2:02.11    2:00.49 PC A   
 13 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC              2:18.47    2:00.76 PC A   
 14 Pluemer, Aaron      15 SUNN-PC              2:14.29    2:02.86 PC A   
 15 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC              2:05.61    2:04.54 PC A   
 16 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC              2:09.13    2:05.01 PC A   
 17 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC              2:14.04    2:05.52 PC A   
 18 Ibarra, Kevin D     15 VS-PC                2:10.61    2:09.91 PC A   
 19 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC              2:14.73    2:14.43 PC B   
 20 Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC              2:14.82    2:14.95 PC B   
 21 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC              2:19.39    2:18.53 PC B   
 22 Duong, Andy         16 West-PC                   NT    2:30.32        
 23 Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC               2:33.63    2:30.41        
 24 Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC              2:48.94    2:34.96        
 25 Gonzales, Michael   16 West-PC                   NT    2:38.63        
 26 Rey, Adam J         15 West-PC              3:45.64    2:43.88        
 27 Burli, Anuk         15 West-PC                   NT    3:09.61        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.61        1999 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
                59.99  15-16 FW
              1:03.69  15-16 JO
              1:12.59  15-16 PC A
              1:19.99  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicoletti, Brian W  16 ALMA-PC              1:01.02      59.59 FW       9  
  2 Lowenstein, Zachar  15 VS-PC                1:00.77    1:01.26 JO       7  
  3 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC               1:02.09    1:02.25 JO       6  
  4 Applebaum, Josh S   15 ALMA-PC              1:05.77    1:02.62 JO       5  
  5 Yu, Chris           15 MSJA-PC              1:02.43    1:02.83 JO       4  
  6 Chen, Albert D      16 SUNN-PC              1:01.25    1:02.99 JO       3  
  7 Lam, Dustin W       15 MSJA-PC              1:02.65    1:03.00 JO       2  
  8 Curtin, William H   15 West-PC              1:03.60    1:03.59 JO       1  
  9 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC              1:03.83    1:03.68 JO     
 10 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC              1:06.17    1:03.69 JO     
 11 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC              1:07.95    1:04.66 PC A   
 12 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC              1:06.64    1:05.67 PC A   
 13 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC              1:14.88    1:06.52 PC A   
 14 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC              1:09.22    1:06.79 PC A   
 15 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC              1:14.88    1:07.05 PC A   
 16 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC              1:06.97    1:07.21 PC A   
 17 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC               1:06.37    1:07.24 PC A   
 17 Chen, Justin J      15 West-PC              1:05.67    1:07.24 PC A   
 19 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC              1:06.35    1:07.61 PC A   
 20 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC              1:06.32    1:08.88 PC A   
 21 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC              1:09.64    1:10.85 PC A   
 22 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC              1:11.47    1:10.91 PC A   
 23 Yieh, Pierson       16 West-PC                   NT    1:11.10 PC A   
 24 Ergas, Trevor F     15 ALMA-PC              1:10.79    1:13.32 PC B   
 25 Singh, Abhi         15 West-PC              1:17.89    1:16.80 PC B   
 26 Ruskovoloshin, Vla  16 MSJA-PC              1:17.04    1:19.77 PC B   
 27 Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC                   NT    1:26.70        
 28 Dave, Aanand A      16 West-PC                   NT    1:26.93        
 29 Judilla, David F    16 West-PC                   NT    1:33.64        
 -- Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC              1:22.90         DQ        
 -- Rey, Adam J         15 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Burli, Anuk         15 West-PC              1:42.64         DQ        
 -- Gonzales, Michael   16 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC               1:43.03         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.34        1993 M. Anderson, WEST                            
              1:05.99  15-16 FW
              1:09.29  15-16 JO
              1:19.79  15-16 PC A
              1:27.99  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC              1:03.47    1:04.86 FW       9  
  2 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC              1:03.46    1:05.21 FW       7  
  3 Lam, Dustin W       15 MSJA-PC              1:06.39    1:05.74 FW       6  
  4 Ergas, Trevor F     15 ALMA-PC              1:09.87    1:07.53 JO       5  
  5 Yu, Chris           15 MSJA-PC              1:08.04    1:07.93 JO       4  
  6 Teraoka, Justin T   16 SJA-PC               1:10.11    1:08.96 JO       3  
  7 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC              1:11.43    1:09.14 JO       2  
  8 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC              1:10.00    1:09.75 PC A     1  
  9 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC              1:13.27    1:10.43 PC A   
 10 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC              1:14.57    1:10.54 PC A   
 11 Cicoletti, Brian W  16 ALMA-PC              1:11.56    1:11.29 PC A   
 12 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC              1:21.12    1:11.30 PC A   
 13 Ibarra, Kevin D     15 VS-PC                1:09.04    1:11.33 PC A   
 14 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC              1:10.67    1:12.08 PC A   
 15 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC               1:13.66    1:12.85 PC A   
 16 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC              1:35.34    1:13.91 PC A   
 17 Curtin, William H   15 West-PC              1:12.21    1:14.39 PC A   
 18 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC               1:19.62    1:14.79 PC A   
 19 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC              1:16.19    1:14.93 PC A   
 20 Ruskovoloshin, Vla  16 MSJA-PC              1:16.35    1:15.92 PC A   
 21 Pluemer, Aaron      15 SUNN-PC              1:26.71    1:18.32 PC A   
 22 Chen, Justin J      15 West-PC              1:20.30    1:18.67 PC A   
 23 Lowenstein, Zachar  15 VS-PC                1:11.23    1:19.59 PC A   
 24 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC              1:19.52    1:20.10 PC B   
 25 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC                   NT    1:20.34 PC B   
 26 Duong, Andy         16 West-PC                   NT    1:20.75 PC B   
 27 Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC              1:41.26    1:23.65 PC B   
 28 Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC              1:31.99    1:27.83 PC B   
 29 Dave, Aanand A      16 West-PC                   NT    1:29.43        
 30 Rey, Adam J         15 West-PC              1:46.48    1:30.60        
 31 Singh, Abhi         15 West-PC              1:31.85    1:34.66        
 32 Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC               1:32.50    1:35.24        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.12        2007 J. Pollard, ALMA                             
                56.39  15-16 FW
                59.29  15-16 JO
              1:08.19  15-16 PC A
              1:15.19  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Zachar  15 VS-PC                  56.32      55.34 FW       9  
  2 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC                58.58      56.32 FW       7  
  3 Cicoletti, Brian W  16 ALMA-PC              1:00.61      57.85 JO       6  
  4 Yu, Chris           15 MSJA-PC                58.34      58.24 JO       5  
  5 Curtin, William H   15 West-PC                59.99      58.29 JO       4  
  6 Applebaum, Josh S   15 ALMA-PC              1:00.31      58.75 JO       3  
  7 Teraoka, Justin T   16 SJA-PC                 58.63      59.98 PC A     2  
  8 Lam, Dustin W       15 MSJA-PC              1:01.55    1:00.60 PC A     1  
  9 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC                59.76    1:01.35 PC A   
 10 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC              1:00.07    1:01.83 PC A   
 11 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC              1:07.90    1:02.05 PC A   
 12 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC              1:04.88    1:02.49 PC A   
 13 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC              1:06.09    1:03.36 PC A   
 14 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC               1:04.64    1:03.60 PC A   
 15 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC               1:03.34    1:04.27 PC A   
 16 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC              1:11.34    1:04.80 PC A   
 17 Ergas, Trevor F     15 ALMA-PC              1:08.39    1:04.98 PC A   
 18 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC              1:05.44    1:05.33 PC A   
 19 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC              1:06.60    1:05.47 PC A   
 20 Yieh, Pierson       16 West-PC              1:09.73    1:06.03 PC A   
 21 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC              1:11.34    1:06.21 PC A   
 22 Chen, Albert D      16 SUNN-PC              1:04.47    1:07.10 PC A   
 23 Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC              1:14.07    1:07.97 PC A   
 24 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC              1:09.82    1:10.52 PC B   
 25 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC              1:12.95    1:11.17 PC B   
 26 Singh, Abhi         15 West-PC              1:19.23    1:13.36 PC B   
 27 Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC                   NT    1:18.96        
 28 Ruskovoloshin, Vla  16 MSJA-PC              1:25.62    1:21.67        
 29 Chen, Justin J      15 West-PC              1:30.37    1:24.80        
 30 Gonzales, Michael   16 West-PC                   NT    1:30.39        
 -- Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:54.62        2005 J. Pollard, ALMA                           
                2:06.59  15-16 FW
                2:12.99  15-16 JO
                2:33.19  15-16 PC A
                2:48.79  15-16 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Zachar  15 VS-PC                2:08.31    2:07.85 JO       9  
  2 Yu, Chris           15 MSJA-PC              2:09.36    2:08.27 JO       7  
  3 Applebaum, Josh S   15 ALMA-PC              2:15.89    2:09.83 JO       6  
  4 Nachtigal, Matthew  15 ALMA-PC              2:16.37    2:10.88 JO       5  
  5 Teraoka, Justin T   16 SJA-PC               2:12.12    2:11.64 JO       4  
  6 Tantiyavarong, Tak  15 West-PC              2:14.45    2:11.89 JO       3  
  7 Kane, Calvin J      15 ALMA-PC              2:14.46    2:14.77 PC A     2  
  8 Lu, Kevin L         15 MSJA-PC              2:17.91    2:14.96 PC A     1  
  9 Hannigan, Michael   15 ALMA-PC              2:21.05    2:16.02 PC A   
 10 Lam, Dustin W       15 MSJA-PC              2:15.60    2:16.50 PC A   
 11 Chen, Albert D      16 SUNN-PC              2:13.72    2:17.68 PC A   
 12 Amireh, Michael M   16 SJA-PC               2:16.41    2:17.79 PC A   
 13 Gutierrez, Doug E   16 SJA-PC               2:19.95    2:19.50 PC A   
 14 Do, Kevin H         16 West-PC              2:34.30    2:20.44 PC A   
 15 Diep, Kevin         16 West-PC              2:53.80    2:21.93 PC A   
 16 Nguyen, Nathan H    15 West-PC              2:24.46    2:22.72 PC A   
 17 Ergas, Trevor F     15 ALMA-PC              2:26.82    2:23.99 PC A   
 18 Chao, Steven Y      15 SUNN-PC              2:16.99    2:24.19 PC A   
 19 Aguilar, Christian  15 West-PC              2:33.44    2:26.35 PC A   
 20 Punchihewa, Dillon  15 ALMA-PC              2:31.73    2:26.68 PC A   
 21 Yieh, Pierson       16 West-PC              2:33.62    2:26.80 PC A   
 22 Keslin, Brighton J  15 ALMA-PC              2:31.18    2:32.34 PC A   
 23 Chen, Justin J      15 West-PC              2:30.25    2:35.82 PC B   
 24 Wan, Scottie W      15 West-PC              2:56.97    2:37.60 PC B   
 25 Singh, Abhi         15 West-PC              2:42.58    2:45.61 PC B   
 26 Woolner, Alex N     15 SJA-PC                    NT    3:07.05        
 27 Dave, Aanand A      16 West-PC                   NT    3:09.73        
 -- Judilla, David F    16 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ruskovoloshin, Vla  16 MSJA-PC              2:40.90         DQ        
 -- Tran, Alexander     16 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20.45        2001 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
                23.19  17-18 FW
                24.49  17-18 JO
                28.09  17-18 PC A
                30.99  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Bryan C     18 VS-PC                  21.88      22.56 FW       9  
  2 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                  23.26      23.44 JO       7  
  3 Mino, Daniel        17 SUNN-PC                25.29      24.93 PC A     6  
  4 Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                  24.88      25.35 PC A     5  
  5 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC                 26.69      26.84 PC A     4  
  6 Kim, Gun            17 SJA-PC                 26.87      27.68 PC A     3  
  7 Bowen, Grant J      17 VS-PC                  29.04      29.02 PC B     2  
  8 Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC                31.18      31.20          1  
  9 Pham, Nathan D      17 West-PC                   NT      32.08        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.51        2001 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
                50.29  17-18 FW
                52.99  17-18 JO
              1:00.79  17-18 PC A
              1:07.09  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Bryan C     18 VS-PC                  48.57      49.87 FW       9  
  2 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                  51.31      51.63 JO       7  
  3 Mino, Daniel        17 SUNN-PC                56.44      55.57 PC A     6  
  4 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC                 58.38      56.61 PC A     5  
  5 Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                  55.99      57.43 PC A     4  
  6 Greene, Alex I      17 SJA-PC                 55.92      58.51 PC A     3  
  7 Garcia, Antonio     18 West-PC                58.92    1:00.91 PC B     2  
  8 Bowen, Grant J      17 VS-PC                1:05.37    1:01.01 PC B     1  
  9 Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC                   NT    1:06.95 PC B   
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:40.09        2001 M. Macedo, ALMA                            
                1:50.99  17-18 FW
                1:56.59  17-18 JO
                2:14.29  17-18 PC A
                2:27.99  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Joey Q       18 VS-PC                1:56.23    1:52.52 JO       9  
  2 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                1:50.28    1:53.51 JO       7  
  3 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC               2:05.75    2:06.91 PC A     6  
  4 Greene, Alex I      17 SJA-PC               2:14.29    2:07.26 PC A     5  
  5 Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                2:13.93    2:13.27 PC A     4  
  6 Garcia, Antonio     18 West-PC              2:14.20    2:14.09 PC A     3  
  7 Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC              2:26.02    2:31.05          2  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.61        1999 M. Macedo, ALMA                              
              1:00.39  17-18 FW
              1:03.49  17-18 JO
              1:13.09  17-18 PC A
              1:20.49  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Bryan C     18 VS-PC                  58.05    1:00.63 JO       9  
  2 Pratt, Joey Q       18 VS-PC                1:02.53    1:01.32 JO       7  
  3 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                1:02.45    1:01.63 JO       6  
  4 Mino, Daniel        17 SUNN-PC              1:03.87    1:06.08 PC A     5  
  5 Garcia, Antonio     18 West-PC              1:09.12    1:08.59 PC A     4  
  6 Greene, Alex I      17 SJA-PC               1:16.66    1:13.92 PC B     3  
  7 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC               1:14.30    1:14.82 PC B     2  
  8 Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC              1:26.28    1:27.63          1  
 -- Pham, Nathan D      17 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                1:02.57         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 56.34        1993 M. Anderson, WEST                            
              1:06.99  17-18 FW
              1:10.39  17-18 JO
              1:21.09  17-18 PC A
              1:29.29  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Bryan C     18 VS-PC                1:06.36    1:08.00 JO       9  
  2 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                1:07.00    1:09.27 JO       7  
  3 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC               1:14.05    1:13.27 PC A     6  
  4 Mino, Daniel        17 SUNN-PC              1:14.02    1:14.48 PC A     5  
  5 Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                1:16.85    1:15.03 PC A     4  
  6 Greene, Alex I      17 SJA-PC               1:18.93    1:16.10 PC A     3  
  7 Kim, Gun            17 SJA-PC               1:20.52    1:19.58 PC A     2  
  8 Pham, Nathan D      17 West-PC                   NT    1:22.71 PC B     1  
  9 Bowen, Grant J      17 VS-PC                1:25.28    1:24.16 PC B   
 10 Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC                   NT    1:57.69        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.12        2007 J. Pollard, ALMA                             
                56.99  17-18 FW
                59.89  17-18 JO
              1:08.89  17-18 PC A
              1:15.99  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Bryan C     18 VS-PC                  54.81      55.25 FW       9  
  2 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                  59.55      58.52 JO       7  
  3 Garcia, Antonio     18 West-PC              1:04.34    1:03.97 PC A     6  
  4 Pratt, Joey Q       18 VS-PC                1:04.59    1:04.64 PC A     5  
  5 Mino, Daniel        17 SUNN-PC              1:06.76    1:05.50 PC A     4  
  6 Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                1:06.29    1:05.68 PC A     3  
  7 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC               1:18.84    1:18.36          2  
  8 Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC                   NT    1:22.25          1  
 -- Pham, Nathan D      17 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:54.62        2005 J. Pollard, ALMA                           
                2:09.09  17-18 FW
                2:13.39  17-18 JO
                2:33.69  17-18 PC A
                2:49.29  17-18 PC B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Bryan C     18 VS-PC                2:05.47    2:08.77 FW       9  
  2 Dorn, Kevin         18 VS-PC                2:10.47    2:14.86 PC A     7  
  3 Pratt, Joey Q       18 VS-PC                2:15.49    2:16.38 PC A     6  
  4 Mino, Daniel        17 SUNN-PC              2:20.31    2:20.66 PC A     5  
  5 Vora, Sohaib H      18 VS-PC                2:18.43    2:27.15 PC A     4  
  6 Garcia, Antonio     18 West-PC              2:28.10    2:30.36 PC A     3  
  7 Greene, Alex I      17 SJA-PC               2:30.77    2:31.08 PC A     2  
  8 Luu, Jeffrey T      18 SJA-PC               2:29.01    2:31.81 PC A     1  
  9 Pham, Nathan D      17 West-PC                   NT    3:00.98        
 -- Lopez-Borrayo, Ric  17 West-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC                22.21      22.34          9  
  2 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC                22.05      22.38          7  
  3 Kikuta, Nikolas K   20 VS-PC                  22.84      22.74          6  
  4 Graversen, Morten   19 MSJA-PC                23.16      23.27          5  
  5 Malapira, Jonathon  41 MSJA-PC                25.69      27.69          4  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC                47.10      48.68          9  
  2 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC                48.58      48.82          7  
  3 Graversen, Morten   19 MSJA-PC                48.83      50.12          6  
  4 Kikuta, Nikolas K   20 VS-PC                  49.39      51.60          5  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC              1:41.80    1:44.02          9  
  2 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC              1:48.04    1:49.18          7  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC                55.51      55.11          9  
  2 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC                55.02      55.98          7  
  3 Graversen, Morten   19 MSJA-PC                58.87    1:01.43          6  
  4 Malapira, Jonathon  41 MSJA-PC              1:08.69    1:13.16          5  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC                59.02    1:00.30          9  
  2 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC              1:02.42    1:01.59          7  
  3 Kikuta, Nikolas K   20 VS-PC                1:01.43    1:02.30          6  
  4 Graversen, Morten   19 MSJA-PC              1:01.13    1:03.55          5  
  5 Malapira, Jonathon  41 MSJA-PC              1:10.69    1:20.66          4  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC                54.07      54.77          9  
  2 Graversen, Morten   19 MSJA-PC                54.66      56.41          7  
  3 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC                55.60      56.75          6  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Edward R     20 MSJA-PC              1:56.23    1:58.77          9  
  2 Martin, Jason T     25 ALMA-PC              1:59.92    1:59.60          7  
  3 Graversen, Morten   19 MSJA-PC              1:56.85    2:02.77          6  
  4 Malapira, Jonathon  41 MSJA-PC              2:13.69    2:38.94          5  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:26.11   7/26/2009 Valley Splash                              
                         J BEDELL, A URIAS, A YEN, A HIGGINBOTHAM          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       1:32.00    1:29.26         18  
     1) Chiang, Bryan C 18              2) Dorn, Kevin 18                 
     3) Kikuta, Nikolas K 20            4) Lowenstein, Zachary W 15       
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:33.00    1:33.96         14  
     1) Huang, Edward R 20              2) Yu, Chris 15                   
     3) Lam, Dustin W 15                4) Graversen, Morten S 19         
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:39.25    1:35.73         12  
     1) Tantiyavarong, Takaya M 15      2) Do, Kevin H 16                 
     3) Aguilar, Christian 15           4) Curtin, William H 15           
  4 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:35.00    1:36.00         10  
     1) Hannigan, Michael B 15          2) Nachtigal, Matthew J 15        
     3) Kane, Calvin J 15               4) Martin, Jason T 25             
  5 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    1:37.95          8  
     1) Greene, Alex I 17               2) Teraoka, Justin T 16           
     3) Gutierrez, Doug E 16            4) Amireh, Michael M 16           
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT   x1:41.62        
     1) Bowen, Grant J 17               2) Ibarra, Kevin D 15             
     3) Calayag, Kyle A 16              4) Vora, Sohaib H 18              
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 1:45.80   x1:45.16        
     1) Nguyen, Nathan H 15             2) Diep, Kevin 16                 
     3) Chen, Justin J 15               4) Garcia, Antonio 18             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:09.57   7/24/2009 Valley Splash                              
                         J BEDELL, A YEN, J SONU, A HIGGINBOTHAM           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       3:25.00    3:18.55         18  
     1) Pratt, Joey Q 18                2) Kikuta, Nikolas K 20           
     3) Chiang, Bryan C 18              4) Lowenstein, Zachary W 15       
  2 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       3:29.00    3:26.48         14  
     1) Hannigan, Michael B 15          2) Cicoletti, Brian W 16          
     3) Nachtigal, Matthew J 15         4) Martin, Jason T 25             
  3 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:37.41    3:29.33         12  
     1) Tantiyavarong, Takaya M 15      2) Do, Kevin H 16                 
     3) Aguilar, Christian 15           4) Curtin, William H 15           
  4 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                   3:45.00    3:38.95         10  
     1) Luu, Jeffrey T 18               2) Greene, Alex I 17              
     3) Gutierrez, Doug E 16            4) Amireh, Michael M 16           
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 4:03.21   x3:54.16        
     1) Wan, Scottie W 15               2) Nguyen, Nathan H 15            
     3) Chen, Justin J 15               4) Diep, Kevin 16                 
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Dorn, Kevin 18                  2)                                
     3) Vora, Sohaib H 18               4) Ibarra, Kevin D 15             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:35.76   7/25/2009 Valley Splash                              
                         M LANGDON, J SONU, A HIGGINBOTHAM, J BEDELL       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                       1:43.00    1:40.81         18  
     1) Chiang, Bryan C 18              2) Kikuta, Nikolas K 20           
     3) Lowenstein, Zachary W 15        4) Pratt, Joey Q 18               
  2 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'           1:47.00    1:42.89         14  
     1) Huang, Edward R 20              2) Lu, Kevin L 15                 
     3) Yu, Chris 15                    4) Graversen, Morten S 19         
  3 Almaden Swim And Racquet Club-PC  'A'       1:50.00    1:45.02         12  
     1) Martin, Jason T 25              2) Applebaum, Josh S 15           
     3) Cicoletti, Brian W 16           4) Nachtigal, Matthew J 15        
  4 San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                        NT    1:51.89         10  
     1) Gutierrez, Doug E 16            2) Luu, Jeffrey T 18              
     3) Teraoka, Justin T 16            4) Amireh, Michael M 16           
  5 West Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:52.11    1:53.94          8  
     1) Diep, Kevin 16                  2) Yieh, Pierson 16               
     3) Tantiyavarong, Takaya M 15      4) Do, Kevin H 16                 
 -- West Coast Aquatics-PC  'B'                 1:58.39   x2:01.78        
     1) Nguyen, Nathan H 15             2) Chen, Justin J 15              
     3) Aguilar, Christian 15           4) Wan, Scottie W 15              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 94                    
 
  1. Valley Splash                      1442   2. Almaden Swim And Racquet Club      1031
  3. Mission San Jose Aquatics        1011.5   4. West Coast Aquatics               776.5
  5. Sunnyvale Swim Club                 383   6. San Jose Aquatics                   329
  7. Unattached                           59