Licensed to Golden West Swim Club                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
 2011  Speedo Champ. Series CA/NV Winter Sect., Sanction #: 11-255  TT-11-256  
                    Hosted by: SCS & Golden West Swim Club                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   22.56   2/28/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     23.25      22.81        
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                23.27      23.46        
  3 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA                23.43      23.48        
  4 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA    23.64      23.70        
  5 Johnson, Taylor M         17 GWSC-CA                23.65      23.76        
  6 Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 Orange County Wa-CA    23.72      23.79        
  7 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                 23.78      23.87        
  8 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                23.69      23.89        
B - Final
  9 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                23.86      23.43        
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                23.93      23.72        
 11 Markey, Makayla M         16 PS-SI                  23.98      23.76        
 12 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.06      24.03        
 13 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA                24.08      24.09        
 14 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.02      24.11        
 15 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    24.04      24.12        
 15 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.06      24.12        
C - Final
 17 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA                24.13      23.90        
 18 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.11      23.99        
 19 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         24.13      24.01        
 19 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA                24.13      24.01        
 21 Baudino, Lynea G          16 LKWD-CA                24.14      24.16        
 22 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA                 24.12      24.18        
 23 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC                24.13      24.40        
 24 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC    24.16      24.48        
Preliminaries
 25 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC         24.17                   
 26 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.18                   
 27 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI                24.20                   
 27 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.20                   
 29 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    24.21                   
 29 Martin, Katelyn A         16 BREA-CA                24.21                   
 29 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC                24.21                   
 29 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.21                   
 33 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                24.22                   
 34 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                24.27                   
 35 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC                24.30                   
 36 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    24.31                   
 37 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA                24.32                   
 38 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  24.36                   
 38 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    24.36                   
 40 Treff, Paige E            15 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.37                   
 41 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                24.39                   
 41 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    24.39                   
 43 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC            24.40                   
 43 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN    24.40                   
 45 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC     24.42                   
 46 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA                 24.43                   
 46 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     24.43                   
 48 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.44                   
 49 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA                24.45                   
 49 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                24.45                   
 51 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.46                   
 52 Pilman, Katelyn L         25 RAA-CA                 24.47                   
 53 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.48                   
 54 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.49                   
 55 Inscore, Elle J           14 CITI-CA                24.50                   
 55 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                  24.50                   
 57 Millard, Rebecca A        16 NOVA-CA                24.51                   
 57 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.51                   
 59 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                24.52                   
 59 Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                  24.52                   
 61 Woods, Laura E            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.55                   
 62 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA                 24.57                   
 62 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.57                   
 64 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  24.58                   
 65 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                24.59                   
 65 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA    24.59                   
 65 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    24.59                   
 68 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA                24.60                   
 69 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA                24.63                   
 70 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                24.64                   
 71 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA                 24.65                   
 72 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA                24.67                   
 73 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       24.68                   
 74 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC    24.70                   
 75 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.72                   
 75 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                  24.72                   
 77 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.74                   
 78 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    24.76                   
 78 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA                24.76                   
 80 Koh, Kailyn N             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.77                   
 81 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.78                   
 82 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.80                   
 82 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.80                   
 84 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                  24.81                   
 84 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA                24.81                   
 84 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA                24.81                   
 87 Chan, Kristie H           17 KYSC-PC                24.82                   
 88 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.84                   
 88 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                  24.84                   
 90 Doan, Natalie P           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.90                   
 91 Chan, Courtney P          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.91                   
 91 Bailey, Aubrey I          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.91                   
 93 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA                24.92                   
 94 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.94                   
 94 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.94                   
 94 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                24.94                   
 94 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.94                   
 94 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.94                   
 99 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.95                   
 99 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.95                   
 99 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.95                   
 99 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                24.95                   
103 Robles, Zoe W             17 GWSC-CA                24.98                   
104 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    24.99                   
105 Lightstone, Serena C      13 MSJA-PC                25.01                   
106 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                  25.02                   
107 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    25.03                   
108 Johnson, Keely-shaye      14 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.04                   
109 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA              25.05                   
109 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                25.05                   
111 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA                 25.06                   
112 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                  25.08                   
113 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA                25.09                   
113 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA    25.09                   
113 Olson, TessaJoy J         14 MVN-CA                 25.09                   
116 Johnson, Madison K        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.10                   
117 Morales, Allison C        18 UN-1-CA                25.11                   
118 Wong, Kaila T             12 RYL-CA                 25.12                   
119 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA                25.13                   
120 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.14                   
121 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                  25.15                   
122 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA                25.17                   
123 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                25.18                   
124 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.19                   
125 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.20                   
126 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA                25.24                   
127 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.25                   
128 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA                25.26                   
128 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    25.26                   
130 Phetbenjakul, Angie       15 STAR-CA                25.27                   
131 Murphy, Haley M           16 Napa Valley Swim-PC    25.28                   
132 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                25.30                   
133 Parrett, Erin O           17 AZOT-CA                25.31                   
134 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN    25.32                   
135 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                25.35                   
136 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                 25.37                   
136 Maxson, Brooke M          13 SCAL-CA                25.37                   
138 Wood, Paris M             15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.42                   
139 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    25.43                   
139 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.43                   
139 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.43                   
139 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA                25.43                   
143 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    25.44                   
144 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    25.51                   
145 Delore, Madeleine C       12 Alameda Island A-PC    25.52                   
146 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.54                   
146 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA                25.54                   
148 Del Monaco, Jessica M     18 NOVA-CA                25.58                   
149 Yu, Elena D               17 RYL-CA                 25.59                   
149 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA                25.59                   
151 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC     25.60                   
152 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    25.61                   
152 Dignam, Taylor A          17 NOVA-CA                25.61                   
152 Fung, Leslie C            16 KYSC-PC                25.61                   
155 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                25.62                   
155 Bergh, Hannah S           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.62                   
155 Tubbs, Taylor L           17 KYSC-PC                25.62                   
158 Hayes, Brooke N           13 ORCA-CA                25.63                   
159 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                25.64                   
160 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                25.66                   
160 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA                25.66                   
162 Perez, Jasmine M          13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    25.67                   
163 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC    25.69                   
164 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.70                   
165 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.71                   
166 Dame, Samantha R          18 Marin Pirates-PC       25.72                   
166 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA                 25.72                   
168 Takahashi, Gemma R        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.76                   
168 Ryan, Meghan S            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    25.76                   
170 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC               25.77                   
170 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA                25.77                   
172 Hickey, Kessy D           17 STOP-CA                25.78                   
173 Markle, Courtney P        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.81                   
174 Puczkowski, Abigail F     18 CLSS-CA                25.82                   
175 Mellen, Annika M          14 Marin Pirates-PC       25.84                   
176 Jervis, Brooklynn J       16 STOP-CA                25.85                   
177 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC       25.88                   
178 Newton, Taylor A          13 NOVA-CA                25.90                   
179 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA                25.94                   
180 Miller, Amanda N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.97                   
181 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA                25.98                   
182 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC         26.03                   
183 McCoy, Christina E        14 CLSS-CA                26.04                   
184 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA                26.15                   
185 Ruth, Claren B            17 PUMA-CA                26.25                   
186 Walter, Gwendolyn D       16 FAST-CA                26.26                   
187 Wheeler, Nina E           17 Marin Pirates-PC       26.28                   
188 Schulman, Jenn L          16 NOVA-CA                26.35                   
189 Chen, Athena              14 BREA-CA                26.37                   
 -- Barattolo, Isabella G     12 Una Crow-PC              DQ                    
 -- Sirijariyavat, Megan T    15 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- Hanson, Mary E            19 UN-11-CC                 DQ                    
 -- Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC       DQ                    
 -- Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Clark, Katherine L        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 
Women 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chan, Courtney P          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.84      24.85        
  2 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    26.19      25.17        
  3 Swanson, Shelby J         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    25.60      25.45        
  4 Keighley, Heather K       15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.60      25.81        
 
Women 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Courtney P          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.84      24.95        
  2 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       NT      25.12        
  3 Aung, Ariella M           14 Redding Swim Tea-SN    24.63      25.67        
  4 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA                26.50      26.00        
  5 Clark, Katherine L        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.62      26.02        
  6 Gwynn, Michaela J         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    26.36      26.66        
 
Women 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    24.39      24.31        
  2 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.44      24.54        
  3 Koh, Kailyn N             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.78      24.71        
  4 Lightstone, Serena C      13 MSJA-PC                   NT      25.09        
  5 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC    26.06      25.53        
  6 Schulman, Jenn L          16 NOVA-CA                25.18      26.01        
 
Women 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.37      24.44        
  2 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     24.32      24.78        
  3 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.41      24.86        
  4 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                  24.80      24.87        
  5 Skilling, Meagan E        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC     26.05      25.16        
  6 Delore, Madeleine C       12 Alameda Island A-PC    25.12      25.45        
  7 Parrett, Erin O           17 AZOT-CA                24.42      25.84        
  8 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    26.12      25.86        
  9 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.57      25.99        
 10 Morris, Halle M           12 Sequoia Aquatics-PC    26.70      26.21        
 11 Chun, Amanda P            17 KYSC-PC                27.10      26.56        
 12 Kaleta, Victoria S        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    26.87      27.22        
 
Women 50 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   22.56   2/28/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     23.27      23.25        
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                24.00      23.27        
  3 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA                23.36      23.43        
  4 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.30      23.64        
  5 Johnson, Taylor M         17 GWSC-CA                23.84      23.65        
  6 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                24.11      23.69        
  7 Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 Orange County Wa-CA    23.98      23.72        
  8 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                 24.54      23.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                23.51      23.86        
 10 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                23.55      23.93        
 11 Markey, Makayla M         16 PS-SI                  24.34      23.98        
 12 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    23.67      24.02        
 13 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    23.95      24.04        
 14 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.15      24.06        
 14 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.30      24.06        
 16 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA                24.04      24.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.93      24.11        
 18 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA                 23.67      24.12        
 19 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         24.80      24.13        
 19 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC                24.84      24.13        
 19 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA                28.19L     24.13        
 19 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA                23.85      24.13        
 23 Baudino, Lynea G          16 LKWD-CA                24.74      24.14        
 24 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC    28.76L     24.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC         24.37      24.17        
 26 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.29      24.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.50      24.20        
 27 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI                23.62      24.20        
 29 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC                24.23      24.21        
 29 Martin, Katelyn A         16 BREA-CA                24.25      24.21        
 29 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    24.30      24.21        
 29 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    24.21      24.21        
 33 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                24.47      24.22        
 34 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                24.51      24.27        
 35 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC                25.20      24.30        
 36 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    24.33      24.31        
 37 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA                24.39      24.32        
 38 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    24.34      24.36        
 38 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  24.34      24.36        
 40 Treff, Paige E            15 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.01      24.37        
 41 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                24.91      24.39        
 41 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    24.43      24.39        
 43 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC            24.28      24.40        
 43 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN    24.39      24.40        
 45 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC     24.33      24.42        
 46 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA                 24.59      24.43        
 46 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     24.73      24.43        
 48 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.63      24.44        
 49 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA                27.49L     24.45        
 49 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                24.88      24.45        
 51 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.61      24.46        
 52 Pilman, Katelyn L         25 RAA-CA                 24.45      24.47        
 53 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.50      24.48        
 54 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    24.54      24.49        
 55 Inscore, Elle J           14 CITI-CA                24.62      24.50        
 55 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                  24.40      24.50        
 57 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    23.86      24.51        
 57 Millard, Rebecca A        16 NOVA-CA                24.88      24.51        
 59 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                25.27      24.52        
 59 Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                  24.55      24.52        
 61 Woods, Laura E            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.52      24.55        
 62 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA                 25.28      24.57        
 62 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.50      24.57        
 64 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  24.25      24.58        
 65 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                24.58      24.59        
 65 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA    24.81      24.59        
 65 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    24.40      24.59        
 68 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA                25.01      24.60        
 69 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA                24.96      24.63        
 70 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                24.35      24.64        
 71 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA                 24.90      24.65        
 72 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA                23.96      24.67        
 73 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       24.78      24.68        
 74 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC    25.07      24.70        
 75 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.89      24.72        
 75 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                  24.30      24.72        
 77 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    25.21      24.74        
 78 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    24.19      24.76        
 78 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA                25.06      24.76        
 80 Koh, Kailyn N             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    25.13      24.77        
 81 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.95      24.78        
 82 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.38      24.80        
 82 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.75      24.80        
 84 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                  28.38L     24.81        
 84 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA                24.58      24.81        
 84 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA                25.23      24.81        
 87 Chan, Kristie H           17 KYSC-PC                24.58      24.82        
 88 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.76      24.84        
 88 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                  28.30L     24.84        
 90 Doan, Natalie P           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.58L     24.90        
 91 Chan, Courtney P          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    25.00      24.91        
 91 Bailey, Aubrey I          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    28.76L     24.91        
 93 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA                28.89L     24.92        
 94 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.25      24.94        
 94 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.04      24.94        
 94 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                24.79      24.94        
 94 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.91      24.94        
 94 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.35      24.94        
 99 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.34      24.95        
 99 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.86      24.95        
 99 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.79      24.95        
 99 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                25.07      24.95        
103 Robles, Zoe W             17 GWSC-CA                25.03      24.98        
104 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    24.70      24.99        
105 Lightstone, Serena C      13 MSJA-PC                24.76      25.01        
106 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                  28.57L     25.02        
107 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    24.56      25.03        
108 Johnson, Keely-shaye      14 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.23      25.04        
109 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA              27.98L     25.05        
109 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                24.63      25.05        
111 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA                 25.14      25.06        
112 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                  25.17      25.08        
113 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA                24.14      25.09        
113 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA    24.78      25.09        
113 Olson, TessaJoy J         14 MVN-CA                 25.17      25.09        
116 Johnson, Madison K        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     25.56      25.10        
117 Morales, Allison C        18 UN-1-CA                24.56      25.11        
118 Wong, Kaila T             12 RYL-CA                 28.76L     25.12        
119 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA                24.19      25.13        
120 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.17      25.14        
121 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                  24.80      25.15        
122 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA                24.96      25.17        
123 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                28.32L     25.18        
124 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.99      25.19        
125 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.41      25.20        
126 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA                25.13      25.24        
127 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.98      25.25        
128 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA                25.27      25.26        
128 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.05      25.26        
130 Phetbenjakul, Angie       15 STAR-CA                25.14      25.27        
131 Murphy, Haley M           16 Napa Valley Swim-PC    24.88      25.28        
132 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                28.84L     25.30        
133 Parrett, Erin O           17 AZOT-CA                24.78      25.31        
134 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN    29.19L     25.32        
135 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                24.89      25.35        
136 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                 25.11      25.37        
136 Maxson, Brooke M          13 SCAL-CA                25.36      25.37        
138 Wood, Paris M             15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.96      25.42        
139 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    28.77L     25.43        
139 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.67L     25.43        
139 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC    25.32      25.43        
139 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA                28.47L     25.43        
143 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    28.70L     25.44        
144 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.96      25.51        
145 Delore, Madeleine C       12 Alameda Island A-PC    25.12      25.52        
146 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     24.97      25.54        
146 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA                25.49      25.54        
148 Del Monaco, Jessica M     18 NOVA-CA                25.34      25.58        
149 Yu, Elena D               17 RYL-CA                 28.85L     25.59        
149 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA                25.03      25.59        
151 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC     28.75L     25.60        
152 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    28.70L     25.61        
152 Dignam, Taylor A          17 NOVA-CA                25.19      25.61        
152 Fung, Leslie C            16 KYSC-PC                25.04      25.61        
155 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                28.87L     25.62        
155 Bergh, Hannah S           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    28.70L     25.62        
155 Tubbs, Taylor L           17 KYSC-PC                28.67L     25.62        
158 Hayes, Brooke N           13 ORCA-CA                25.50      25.63        
159 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                24.61      25.64        
160 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA                28.82L     25.66        
160 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA                28.55L     25.66        
162 Perez, Jasmine M          13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    28.88L     25.67        
163 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC    25.09      25.69        
164 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.68L     25.70        
165 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    25.39      25.71        
166 Dame, Samantha R          18 Marin Pirates-PC       24.68      25.72        
166 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA                 29.01L     25.72        
168 Takahashi, Gemma R        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    28.83L     25.76        
168 Ryan, Meghan S            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    29.06L     25.76        
170 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC               28.72L     25.77        
170 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA                28.39L     25.77        
172 Hickey, Kessy D           17 STOP-CA                25.24      25.78        
173 Markle, Courtney P        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    24.96      25.81        
174 Puczkowski, Abigail F     18 CLSS-CA                24.97      25.82        
175 Mellen, Annika M          14 Marin Pirates-PC       25.27      25.84        
176 Jervis, Brooklynn J       16 STOP-CA                25.22      25.85        
177 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC       25.42      25.88        
178 Newton, Taylor A          13 NOVA-CA                28.85L     25.90        
179 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA                28.84L     25.94        
180 Miller, Amanda N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.74L     25.97        
181 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA                28.58L     25.98        
182 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC         25.59      26.03        
183 McCoy, Christina E        14 CLSS-CA                28.84L     26.04        
184 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA                25.22      26.15        
185 Ruth, Claren B            17 PUMA-CA                28.91L     26.25        
186 Walter, Gwendolyn D       16 FAST-CA                25.52      26.26        
187 Wheeler, Nina E           17 Marin Pirates-PC       29.18L     26.28        
188 Schulman, Jenn L          16 NOVA-CA                25.18      26.35        
189 Chen, Athena              14 BREA-CA                28.85L     26.37        
 -- Barattolo, Isabella G     12 Una Crow-PC            25.25         DQ        
 -- Sirijariyavat, Megan T    15 Orange County Wa-CA    28.67L        DQ        
 -- Hanson, Mary E            19 UN-11-CC               23.00         DQ        
 -- Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     24.32         DQ        
 -- Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    28.81L        DQ        
 -- Clark, Katherine L        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    26.26         NS        
 
Women 100 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   49.02  12/22/2010 Kasey Carlson, USC-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA                50.88      50.28        
       24.19                                                               
  2 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     51.05      50.32        
       24.06                                                               
  3 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                50.35      51.02        
       24.24                                                               
  4 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                51.20      51.24        
       24.37                                                               
  5 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                 51.69      51.25        
       24.90                                                               
  6 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA                51.89      51.58        
       25.20                                                               
  7 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                51.66      52.00        
       24.94                                                               
  8 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    51.82      52.39        
       24.99                                                               
B - Final
  9 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA                51.89      51.26        
       25.01                                                               
 10 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  52.06      51.54        
       25.04                                                               
 11 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.20      51.57        
       24.51                                                               
 12 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.06      51.81        
       25.26                                                               
 13 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     51.90      51.98        
       24.74                                                               
 14 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN    52.11      52.13        
       25.60                                                               
 15 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                52.10      52.68        
       25.28                                                               
 16 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC                51.94      52.97        
       25.29                                                               
C - Final
 17 Markey, Makayla M         16 PS-SI                  52.47      51.80        
       25.21                                                               
 18 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC    52.27      52.10        
       25.52                                                               
 19 Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                  52.41      52.18        
       25.11                                                               
 20 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                52.39      52.19        
       25.14                                                               
 21 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.45      52.31        
       25.16                                                               
 22 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.25      52.36        
       25.11                                                               
 23 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC     52.43      52.76        
       25.63                                                               
 24 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC         52.20      52.99        
       25.61                                                               
Preliminaries
  1 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Un-Usc-CA              50.06                   
       24.27                                                               
  3 Carlson, Kasey A          20 Un-Usc-CA              50.36                   
       24.06                                                               
  4 Lim, Lynette S            19 Un-Usc-CA              50.62                   
       24.61                                                               
  8 Smith, Amanda K           23 Un-Usc-CA              51.56                   
       24.93                                                               
 20 Parrish, Lindsay C        20 Un-Usc-CA              52.20                   
       24.95                                                               
 30 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA                52.48                   
       25.33                                                               
 31 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA                52.49                   
       25.17                                                               
 32 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  52.50                   
       25.40                                                               
 33 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                52.51                   
       25.18                                                               
 34 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.53                   
       25.45                                                               
 35 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    52.55                   
       25.54                                                               
 36 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA                52.56                   
       25.27                                                               
 37 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA                 52.58                   
       25.27                                                               
 38 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA                52.60                   
       25.17                                                               
 39 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.61                   
       25.23                                                               
 40 Johnson, Taylor M         17 GWSC-CA                52.62                   
       24.94                                                               
 41 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA                52.67                   
       25.50                                                               
 42 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC                52.69                   
       24.89                                                               
 42 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA                52.69                   
       25.39                                                               
 44 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI                52.70                   
       25.55                                                               
 45 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.71                   
       25.52                                                               
 45 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                52.71                   
       25.02                                                               
 47 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA    52.72                   
       25.56                                                               
 48 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                  52.73                   
       25.38                                                               
 48 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA                 52.73                   
       25.46                                                               
 50 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.75                   
       25.25                                                               
 50 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA                52.75                   
       25.42                                                               
 50 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                52.75                   
       25.35                                                               
 53 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.76                   
       25.48                                                               
 54 Pilman, Katelyn L         25 RAA-CA                 52.77                   
       25.20                                                               
 54 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    52.77                   
       25.40                                                               
 56 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                52.78                   
       25.27                                                               
 57 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI    52.80                   
       25.12                                                               
 58 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.81                   
       25.49                                                               
 59 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.82                   
       25.54                                                               
 59 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.82                   
       25.38                                                               
 61 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.84                   
       25.53                                                               
 61 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.84                   
       25.75                                                               
 63 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                  52.85                   
       25.61                                                               
 64 Treff, Paige E            15 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     52.86                   
       25.03                                                               
 64 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         52.86                   
       25.37                                                               
 66 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA                52.95                   
       25.78                                                               
 67 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.98                   
       25.82                                                               
 68 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA                52.99                   
       25.68                                                               
 69 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                  53.01                   
       25.62                                                               
 70 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                53.02                   
       25.57                                                               
 70 Basaraba, Andrea A        18 Un-Usc-CA              53.02                   
       25.63                                                               
 70 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA    53.02                   
       25.42                                                               
 73 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.03                   
       25.73                                                               
 74 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA                53.04                   
       25.31                                                               
 75 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                  53.05                   
       25.64                                                               
 76 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.10                   
       25.87                                                               
 77 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.12                   
       25.39                                                               
 78 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    53.13                   
       25.77                                                               
 79 Woods, Laura E            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.15                   
       25.71                                                               
 80 Millard, Rebecca A        16 NOVA-CA                53.18                   
       25.61                                                               
 81 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                53.20                   
       25.64                                                               
 82 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                  53.21                   
       25.78                                                               
 83 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA                53.22                   
       25.78                                                               
 84 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC            53.23                   
       25.39                                                               
 85 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.30                   
       25.67                                                               
 86 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC                53.33                   
       25.28                                                               
 86 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    53.33                   
       25.80                                                               
 88 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.37                   
       25.38                                                               
 88 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.37                   
       25.17                                                               
 90 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     53.41                   
       25.37                                                               
 91 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    53.43                   
       25.13                                                               
 92 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.45                   
       26.10                                                               
 93 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.46                   
       26.00                                                               
 94 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.47                   
       25.53                                                               
 94 Carlson, Maria M          16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.47                   
       26.15                                                               
 94 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                53.47                   
       25.83                                                               
 97 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC                53.49                   
       26.18                                                               
 97 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA                 53.49                   
       25.94                                                               
 99 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                 53.56                   
       26.05                                                               
 99 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                53.56                   
       25.84                                                               
 99 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       53.56                   
       25.71                                                               
 99 Koh, Kailyn N             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.56                   
       25.75                                                               
103 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA                53.60                   
       25.33                                                               
104 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.63                   
       26.01                                                               
105 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.65                   
       26.11                                                               
106 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.66                   
       26.02                                                               
107 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.68                   
       25.81                                                               
108 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA                53.69                   
       25.73                                                               
109 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA                53.73                   
       25.79                                                               
110 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    53.76                   
       26.05                                                               
111 Martin, Katelyn A         16 BREA-CA                53.81                   
       25.25                                                               
112 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.85                   
       25.75                                                               
113 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                  53.86                   
       26.17                                                               
114 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.89                   
       25.92                                                               
114 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA                53.89                   
       26.38                                                               
116 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA                53.90                   
       26.14                                                               
116 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    53.90                   
       26.07                                                               
118 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC    53.92                   
       25.92                                                               
119 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    53.93                   
       25.41                                                               
120 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC                 53.94                   
       26.02                                                               
121 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA                53.95                   
       26.20                                                               
122 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA                 53.97                   
       26.22                                                               
123 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA                53.98                   
       26.36                                                               
124 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.99                   
       26.08                                                               
125 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.00                   
       26.04                                                               
126 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA                54.01                   
       26.36                                                               
127 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.05                   
       26.05                                                               
127 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.05                   
       25.62                                                               
127 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA                54.05                   
       26.16                                                               
130 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA                 54.06                   
       26.29                                                               
130 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA                 54.06                   
       25.63                                                               
132 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                54.07                   
       25.94                                                               
133 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                54.08                   
       26.02                                                               
134 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.13                   
       25.55                                                               
135 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                54.18                   
       26.20                                                               
136 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA                54.21                   
       26.48                                                               
136 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA                 54.21                   
       25.99                                                               
138 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.23                   
       26.73                                                               
139 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.26                   
       26.04                                                               
140 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    54.28                   
       25.88                                                               
141 Bergh, Hannah S           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.30                   
       26.20                                                               
142 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.31                   
       26.35                                                               
143 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA                54.33                   
       25.78                                                               
144 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                54.35                   
       26.02                                                               
145 Markle, Courtney P        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    54.37                   
       26.26                                                               
146 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA                 54.38                   
       26.35                                                               
147 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    54.39                   
       26.41                                                               
148 Heyliger, Bexx M          19 Un-Usc-CA              54.42                   
       26.31                                                               
149 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                  54.44                   
       25.94                                                               
150 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    54.46                   
       26.50                                                               
151 Tang, Natalie S           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    54.50                   
       26.58                                                               
152 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    54.53                   
       26.87                                                               
152 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.53                   
       26.25                                                               
154 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA                54.54                   
       26.41                                                               
154 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    54.54                   
       26.30                                                               
156 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.55                   
       26.12                                                               
157 Chan, Kristie H           17 KYSC-PC                54.57                   
       25.78                                                               
157 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.57                   
       25.85                                                               
159 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA                54.60                   
       25.87                                                               
160 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.62                   
       26.51                                                               
160 Barreiro, Nicolette S     17 CANY-CA                54.62                   
       26.00                                                               
162 Doan, Natalie P           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.65                   
       25.93                                                               
162 Hamza, Haley S            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    54.65                   
       26.63                                                               
162 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    54.65                   
       26.78                                                               
165 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA              54.67                   
       26.05                                                               
166 Lim, Elaine S             21 Un-Usc-CA              54.68                   
       26.36                                                               
167 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA                54.70                   
       26.26                                                               
168 Clark, Katherine L        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.74                   
       26.17                                                               
169 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA          54.78                   
       26.74                                                               
170 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC                54.80                   
       26.73                                                               
171 Lightstone, Serena C      13 MSJA-PC                54.81                   
       26.41                                                               
171 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA                54.81                   
       26.32                                                               
173 Icheva, Iva K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA          54.86                   
       26.36                                                               
174 Webb, Sarah E             21 Un-Usc-CA              54.90                   
       25.96                                                               
175 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA                54.91                   
       26.28                                                               
176 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA                 54.96                   
       26.93                                                               
177 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                55.03                   
       26.82                                                               
178 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA                55.04                   
       26.64                                                               
179 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA                 55.05                   
       26.55                                                               
180 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA                55.06                   
       26.34                                                               
180 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    55.06                   
       26.31                                                               
180 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA                 55.06                   
       26.56                                                               
183 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.07                   
       26.20                                                               
184 Robles, Zoe W             17 GWSC-CA                55.08                   
       26.01                                                               
185 Ruth, Claren B            17 PUMA-CA                55.09                   
       26.59                                                               
186 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA                55.12                   
       26.71                                                               
187 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA                55.13                   
       26.92                                                               
188 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     55.16                   
       26.17                                                               
188 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA                55.16                   
       26.59                                                               
190 Hayes, Brooke N           13 ORCA-CA                55.19                   
       26.13                                                               
191 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA                55.20                   
       26.57                                                               
191 Chan, Courtney P          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    55.20                   
       25.79                                                               
193 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC    55.23                   
       26.60                                                               
194 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    55.25                   
       26.84                                                               
195 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI           55.26                   
       26.45                                                               
196 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.30                   
197 Wong, Tiffany W           16 Ccy Dragon-CA          55.34                   
       26.74                                                               
198 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    55.43                   
       26.47                                                               
199 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA                55.47                   
       26.88                                                               
199 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC    55.47                   
       26.67                                                               
201 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA                55.48                   
       27.00                                                               
202 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.50                   
       26.87                                                               
203 Aung, Ariella M           14 Redding Swim Tea-SN    55.51                   
       26.78                                                               
204 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC    55.55                   
       26.24                                                               
205 Ramirez, Mardell N        14 Westside-CA            55.65                   
       26.82                                                               
206 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC         55.72                   
       26.39                                                               
207 Inscore, Elle J           14 CITI-CA                55.77                   
       26.48                                                               
208 Dignam, Taylor A          17 NOVA-CA                55.85                   
       26.80                                                               
209 Walter, Gwendolyn D       16 FAST-CA                55.87                   
       26.77                                                               
210 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA                55.90                   
       26.90                                                               
211 Horbol, Gretchen A        16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.94                   
       27.15                                                               
212 Waage, Bryana J           15 CANY-CA                56.01                   
       26.97                                                               
213 Dame, Samantha R          18 Marin Pirates-PC       56.16                   
       26.75                                                               
214 Puczkowski, Abigail F     18 CLSS-CA                56.19                   
       27.05                                                               
215 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA                56.74                   
       27.63                                                               
216 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC    56.97                   
       27.34                                                               
217 Jervis, Brooklynn J       16 STOP-CA                57.49                   
       27.41                                                               
218 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     57.54                   
       27.64                                                               
 -- Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- So, Yumi                  20 Un-Usc-CA                DQ                    
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 -- Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- Chock, Mackenzie R        16 Valley Splash-PC         NS                    
 -- Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC                 NS                    
 -- Kolukanova-Haitz, Jana    30 Trojan-CA                NS                    
 -- Shumway, Kate T           20 Un-Usc-CA                NS                    
 -- Kidron, Ella R            21 Un-Usc-CA                NS                    
 -- Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         52.40      51.93        
       24.82                                                               
  2 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  51.76      52.68        
       25.41                                                               
  3 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA                52.70      52.74        
       25.74                                                               
  4 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     52.62      52.83        
       25.02                                                               
  5 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA                52.59      53.88        
       26.14                                                               
  6 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC               54.30      55.07        
       26.66                                                               
  7 Murphy, Haley M           16 Napa Valley Swim-PC    55.50      55.43        
       26.41                                                               
  8 Dame, Samantha R          18 Marin Pirates-PC       54.47      55.99        
       26.51                                                               
  9 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.17      56.15        
       27.21                                                               
 10 Takahashi, Gemma R        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    54.70      56.43        
       26.77                                                               
 11 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.21      56.77        
       27.47                                                               
 12 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA              1:00.58      58.09        
       28.65                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       53.25      52.48        
       25.42                                                               
  2 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA                52.70      53.15        
       25.75                                                               
  3 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.80      53.93        
       26.01                                                               
  4 Chan, Kristie H           17 KYSC-PC                53.72      54.13        
       26.06                                                               
  5 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC    55.25      55.05        
       26.64                                                               
  6 Fung, Leslie C            16 KYSC-PC                55.50      56.07        
       26.97                                                               
  7 Tubbs, Taylor L           17 KYSC-PC                56.26      56.51        
       27.05                                                               
  8 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.00      56.52        
       27.12                                                               
  9 Chun, Amanda P            17 KYSC-PC              1:00.10      58.39        
       28.36                                                               
 10 Lew-Koga, Alika M         15 KYSC-PC                59.87      58.41        
       27.97                                                               
 -- Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.39         NS        
 
Women 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    54.95      54.22        
       26.21                                                               
  2 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA                57.28      54.43        
       26.12                                                               
  3 Tang, Natalie S           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    55.02      54.65        
       26.36                                                               
  4 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN    55.62      54.70        
       26.47                                                               
  5 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.90      55.31        
       26.56                                                               
  6 Carlson, Maria M          16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC       NT      55.33        
       26.61                                                               
  7 Swanson, Shelby J         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    56.50      55.34        
       26.72                                                               
  8 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.70      55.39        
       26.31                                                               
  9 Crosby, Madeline L        15 PS-SI                  55.01      55.43        
       26.84                                                               
 10 Miller, Amanda N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.70      55.57        
       26.64                                                               
 11 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.70      55.78        
       27.18                                                               
 12 Barthmuss, Hannah M       17 CSSC-CA                55.99      56.00        
       27.21                                                               
 13 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA                56.01      56.15        
       27.60                                                               
 14 Mellen, Annika M          14 Marin Pirates-PC       55.49      56.19        
       26.62                                                               
 15 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA                55.70      56.63        
       27.63                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Free Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC          NT      51.60        
       24.60                                                               
  2 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC            NT      52.02        
       24.97                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   49.02  12/22/2010 Kasey Carlson, USC-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Un-Usc-CA              49.52      50.06        
       24.27                                                               
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA                51.20      50.35        
       24.18                                                               
  3 Carlson, Kasey A          20 Un-Usc-CA              48.48      50.36        
       24.06                                                               
  4 Lim, Lynette S            19 Un-Usc-CA              51.64      50.62        
       24.61                                                               
  5 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA                49.37      50.88        
       24.45                                                               
  6 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     50.53      51.05        
       24.43                                                               
  7 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                51.21      51.20        
       24.47                                                               
  8 Smith, Amanda K           23 Un-Usc-CA              50.33      51.56        
       24.93                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                52.62      51.66        
       25.04                                                               
 10 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                 52.07      51.69        
       24.99                                                               
 11 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    51.71      51.82        
       24.71                                                               
 12 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              1:00.93L     51.89        
       25.37                                                               
 13 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA                51.49     J51.89        
       25.11                                                               
 14 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     52.98      51.90        
       24.98                                                               
 15 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC                52.84      51.94        
       25.01                                                               
 16 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.05      52.06        
       25.41                                                               
 16 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  52.01      52.06        
       25.33                                                               
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA                53.30      52.10        
       25.08                                                               
 19 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN    52.58      52.11        
       25.42                                                               
 20 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.39      52.20        
       24.69                                                               
 20 Parrish, Lindsay C        20 Un-Usc-CA              50.81      52.20        
       24.95                                                               
 21 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC         52.99     J52.20        
       25.27                                                               
 23 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.10      52.25        
       25.10                                                               
 24 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC    54.46      52.27        
       25.48                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                53.29      52.39        
       25.29                                                               
 26 Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                  52.41      52.41        
       25.31                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC     54.05      52.43        
       25.47                                                               
 28 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    52.73      52.45        
       25.13                                                               
 29 Markey, Makayla M         16 PS-SI                  52.86      52.47        
       25.01                                                               
 30 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA                52.22      52.48        
       25.33                                                               
 31 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA                53.54      52.49        
       25.17                                                               
 32 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  51.79      52.50        
       25.40                                                               
 33 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                54.35      52.51        
       25.18                                                               
 34 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.57      52.53        
       25.45                                                               
 35 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    52.35      52.55        
       25.54                                                               
 36 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA                50.86      52.56        
       25.27                                                               
 37 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA                 51.99      52.58        
       25.27                                                               
 38 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA                51.80      52.60        
       25.17                                                               
 39 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.70      52.61        
       25.23                                                               
 40 Johnson, Taylor M         17 GWSC-CA                52.58      52.62        
       24.94                                                               
 41 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA                51.85      52.67        
       25.50                                                               
 42 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC                53.85      52.69        
       24.89                                                               
 42 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA                54.14      52.69        
       25.39                                                               
 44 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI                53.71      52.70        
       25.55                                                               
 45 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.70      52.71        
       25.52                                                               
 45 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                52.91      52.71        
       25.02                                                               
 47 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA    53.67      52.72        
       25.56                                                               
 48 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                  53.62      52.73        
       25.38                                                               
 48 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA                 53.55      52.73        
       25.46                                                               
 50 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA                54.13      52.75        
       25.42                                                               
 50 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    52.38      52.75        
       25.25                                                               
 50 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                53.65      52.75        
       25.35                                                               
 53 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.83      52.76        
       25.48                                                               
 54 Pilman, Katelyn L         25 RAA-CA                 53.11      52.77        
       25.20                                                               
 54 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    53.18      52.77        
       25.40                                                               
 56 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                53.41      52.78        
       25.27                                                               
 57 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI    49.77      52.80        
       25.12                                                               
 58 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.98      52.81        
       25.49                                                               
 59 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    53.35      52.82        
       25.54                                                               
 59 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.38      52.82        
       25.38                                                               
 61 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.65      52.84        
       25.53                                                               
 61 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.61      52.84        
       25.75                                                               
 63 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                  53.52      52.85        
       25.61                                                               
 64 Treff, Paige E            15 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     54.77      52.86        
       25.03                                                               
 64 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         52.45      52.86        
       25.37                                                               
 66 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              1:00.45L     52.95        
       25.78                                                               
 67 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.14      52.98        
       25.82                                                               
 68 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA                52.31      52.99        
       25.68                                                               
 69 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                  53.45      53.01        
       25.62                                                               
 70 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                51.14      53.02        
       25.57                                                               
 70 Basaraba, Andrea A        18 Un-Usc-CA              53.81      53.02        
       25.63                                                               
 70 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA    53.27      53.02        
       25.42                                                               
 73 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.13      53.03        
       25.73                                                               
 74 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA                53.41      53.04        
       25.31                                                               
 75 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                  53.06      53.05        
       25.64                                                               
 76 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.46      53.10        
       25.87                                                               
 77 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.77      53.12        
       25.39                                                               
 78 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    53.04      53.13        
       25.77                                                               
 79 Woods, Laura E            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.19      53.15        
       25.71                                                               
 80 Millard, Rebecca A        16 NOVA-CA                54.97      53.18        
       25.61                                                               
 81 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                52.65      53.20        
       25.64                                                               
 82 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                  54.78      53.21        
       25.78                                                               
 83 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA                53.72      53.22        
       25.78                                                               
 84 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC            52.85      53.23        
       25.39                                                               
 85 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.71      53.30        
       25.67                                                               
 86 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC                53.99      53.33        
       25.28                                                               
 86 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    53.06      53.33        
       25.80                                                               
 88 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.26      53.37        
       25.38                                                               
 88 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.26      53.37        
       25.17                                                               
 90 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     52.64      53.41        
       25.37                                                               
 91 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.24L     53.43        
       25.13                                                               
 92 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.46      53.45        
       26.10                                                               
 93 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.86      53.46        
       26.00                                                               
 94 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    54.01      53.47        
       25.53                                                               
 94 Carlson, Maria M          16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    54.29      53.47        
       26.15                                                               
 94 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA                53.11      53.47        
       25.83                                                               
 97 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC                54.31      53.49        
       26.18                                                               
 97 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA                 54.13      53.49        
       25.94                                                               
 99 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                 51.27      53.56        
       26.05                                                               
 99 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                53.41      53.56        
       25.84                                                               
 99 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       53.46      53.56        
       25.71                                                               
 99 Koh, Kailyn N             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.94L     53.56        
       25.75                                                               
103 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA                52.15      53.60        
       25.33                                                               
104 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.15L     53.63        
       26.01                                                               
105 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.29      53.65        
       26.11                                                               
106 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.67      53.66        
       26.02                                                               
107 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.56      53.68        
       25.81                                                               
108 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA                53.70      53.69        
       25.73                                                               
109 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA                51.84      53.73        
       25.79                                                               
110 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    53.98      53.76        
       26.05                                                               
111 Martin, Katelyn A         16 BREA-CA                54.27      53.81        
       25.25                                                               
112 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.49      53.85        
       25.75                                                               
113 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                  54.47      53.86        
       26.17                                                               
114 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.31      53.89        
       25.92                                                               
114 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA                54.27      53.89        
       26.38                                                               
116 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA                53.33      53.90        
       26.14                                                               
116 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:01.11L     53.90        
       26.07                                                               
118 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC    54.39      53.92        
       25.92                                                               
119 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    53.47      53.93        
       25.41                                                               
120 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC                 53.70      53.94        
       26.02                                                               
121 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA                54.27      53.95        
       26.20                                                               
122 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               1:00.68L     53.97        
       26.22                                                               
123 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA                53.23      53.98        
       26.36                                                               
124 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    54.95      53.99        
       26.08                                                               
125 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.84      54.00        
       26.04                                                               
126 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA                54.14      54.01        
       26.36                                                               
127 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.91L     54.05        
       26.05                                                               
127 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    52.29      54.05        
       25.62                                                               
127 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA                54.49      54.05        
       26.16                                                               
130 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               1:01.72L     54.06        
       26.29                                                               
130 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA                 53.84      54.06        
       25.63                                                               
132 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                54.17      54.07        
       25.94                                                               
133 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA                53.60      54.08        
       26.02                                                               
134 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.67L     54.13        
       25.55                                                               
135 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA                53.93      54.18        
       26.20                                                               
136 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              1:00.58L     54.21        
       26.48                                                               
136 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA                 54.52      54.21        
       25.99                                                               
138 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.30      54.23        
       26.73                                                               
139 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.83      54.26        
       26.04                                                               
140 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN    54.39      54.28        
       25.88                                                               
141 Bergh, Hannah S           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC       NT      54.30        
       26.20                                                               
142 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:01.74L     54.31        
       26.35                                                               
143 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA                54.44      54.33        
       25.78                                                               
144 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA                53.58      54.35        
       26.02                                                               
145 Markle, Courtney P        16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.60      54.37        
       26.26                                                               
146 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA                 59.89L     54.38        
       26.35                                                               
147 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.21      54.39        
       26.41                                                               
148 Heyliger, Bexx M          19 Un-Usc-CA              52.87      54.42        
       26.31                                                               
149 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                  52.86      54.44        
       25.94                                                               
150 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    54.31      54.46        
       26.50                                                               
151 Tang, Natalie S           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    55.02      54.50        
       26.58                                                               
152 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:00.24L     54.53        
       26.87                                                               
152 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.43      54.53        
       26.25                                                               
154 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              1:01.70L     54.54        
       26.41                                                               
154 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    53.82      54.54        
       26.30                                                               
156 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     53.38      54.55        
       26.12                                                               
157 Chan, Kristie H           17 KYSC-PC                53.72      54.57        
       25.78                                                               
157 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.38      54.57        
       25.85                                                               
159 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA                54.36      54.60        
       25.87                                                               
160 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.25      54.62        
       26.51                                                               
160 Barreiro, Nicolette S     17 CANY-CA                53.53      54.62        
       26.00                                                               
162 Doan, Natalie P           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.77      54.65        
       25.93                                                               
162 Hamza, Haley S            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:02.01L     54.65        
       26.63                                                               
162 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:00.29L     54.65        
       26.78                                                               
165 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA              54.50      54.67        
       26.05                                                               
166 Lim, Elaine S             21 Un-Usc-CA              53.98      54.68        
       26.36                                                               
167 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              1:02.40L     54.70        
       26.26                                                               
168 Clark, Katherine L        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.47      54.74        
       26.17                                                               
169 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:01.76L     54.78        
       26.74                                                               
170 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC                54.72      54.80        
       26.73                                                               
171 Lightstone, Serena C      13 MSJA-PC                54.95      54.81        
       26.41                                                               
171 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              1:01.90L     54.81        
       26.32                                                               
173 Icheva, Iva K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA          53.37      54.86        
       26.36                                                               
174 Webb, Sarah E             21 Un-Usc-CA              53.00      54.90        
       25.96                                                               
175 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA              1:00.94L     54.91        
       26.28                                                               
176 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA                 54.48      54.96        
       26.93                                                               
177 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA                52.23      55.03        
       26.82                                                               
178 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA                54.20      55.04        
       26.64                                                               
179 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA               1:01.99L     55.05        
       26.55                                                               
180 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              1:00.90L     55.06        
       26.34                                                               
180 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:02.71L     55.06        
       26.31                                                               
180 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               1:01.47L     55.06        
       26.56                                                               
183 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.09      55.07        
       26.20                                                               
184 Robles, Zoe W             17 GWSC-CA                54.78      55.08        
       26.01                                                               
185 Ruth, Claren B            17 PUMA-CA                54.32      55.09        
       26.59                                                               
186 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA                54.23      55.12        
       26.71                                                               
187 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA              1:02.47L     55.13        
       26.92                                                               
188 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     53.88      55.16        
       26.17                                                               
188 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA              1:00.85L     55.16        
       26.59                                                               
190 Hayes, Brooke N           13 ORCA-CA                53.73      55.19        
       26.13                                                               
191 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA              1:01.73L     55.20        
       26.57                                                               
191 Chan, Courtney P          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.47L     55.20        
       25.79                                                               
193 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC  1:02.70L     55.23        
       26.60                                                               
194 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:01.75L     55.25        
       26.84                                                               
195 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI           52.56      55.26        
       26.45                                                               
196 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI       NT      55.30        
197 Wong, Tiffany W           16 Ccy Dragon-CA          54.81      55.34        
       26.74                                                               
198 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    53.42      55.43        
       26.47                                                               
199 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA                54.12      55.47        
       26.88                                                               
199 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  1:02.33L     55.47        
       26.67                                                               
201 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              1:02.55L     55.48        
       27.00                                                               
202 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.36      55.50        
       26.87                                                               
203 Aung, Ariella M           14 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:01.98L     55.51        
       26.78                                                               
204 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:02.00L     55.55        
       26.24                                                               
205 Ramirez, Mardell N        14 Westside-CA          1:01.86L     55.65        
       26.82                                                               
206 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC         53.99      55.72        
       26.39                                                               
207 Inscore, Elle J           14 CITI-CA                54.69      55.77        
       26.48                                                               
208 Dignam, Taylor A          17 NOVA-CA              1:02.40L     55.85        
       26.80                                                               
209 Walter, Gwendolyn D       16 FAST-CA                53.57      55.87        
       26.77                                                               
210 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA                54.48      55.90        
       26.90                                                               
211 Horbol, Gretchen A        16 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.51      55.94        
       27.15                                                               
212 Waage, Bryana J           15 CANY-CA                54.22      56.01        
       26.97                                                               
213 Dame, Samantha R          18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.01L     56.16        
       26.75                                                               
214 Puczkowski, Abigail F     18 CLSS-CA                54.30      56.19        
       27.05                                                               
215 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA                54.73      56.74        
       27.63                                                               
216 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC    54.03      56.97        
       27.34                                                               
217 Jervis, Brooklynn J       16 STOP-CA                54.53      57.49        
       27.41                                                               
218 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.21      57.54        
       27.64                                                               
 -- Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 Orange County Wa-CA    51.72         DQ        
 -- So, Yumi                  20 Un-Usc-CA              51.00         DQ        
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.24         DQ        
 -- Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA    50.75         DQ        
 -- Chock, Mackenzie R        16 Valley Splash-PC       54.36         NS        
 -- Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC               54.30         NS        
 -- Kolukanova-Haitz, Jana    30 Trojan-CA              57.96L        NS        
 -- Shumway, Kate T           20 Un-Usc-CA              50.50         NS        
 -- Kidron, Ella R            21 Un-Usc-CA              55.74         NS        
 -- Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA                54.66         NS        
 
Women 200 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.90    1:55.66        
       27.09    56.40                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:44.98  12/22/2010 Chelsea Chenault, TERA-PC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.06    1:48.01        
       25.33    52.97                                                      
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              1:49.90    1:48.83        
       25.15    53.04                                                      
  3 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              1:50.18    1:49.33        
       25.08    52.95                                                      
  4 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               1:51.09    1:49.41        
       25.29    53.06                                                      
  5 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA              1:50.19    1:50.47        
       25.53                                                               
  6 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              1:51.45    1:50.70        
       25.87    53.54                                                      
  7 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.10    1:50.82        
       25.92    54.14                                                      
  8 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               1:51.50    1:51.22        
       26.03    54.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.86    1:50.17        
       26.07    54.12                                                      
 10 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              1:52.02    1:50.28        
       26.19    54.37                                                      
 11 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                1:51.51    1:50.38        
       26.10    53.84                                                      
 12 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:52.18    1:50.43        
       25.32    52.88                                                      
 13 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                1:52.12    1:51.16        
       25.85    54.51                                                      
 14 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA               1:52.20    1:51.83        
       26.06    53.97                                                      
 15 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:51.80    1:52.06        
       26.64    54.80                                                      
 16 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              1:51.83    1:52.61        
       26.01    54.86                                                      
C - Final
 17 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               1:52.28    1:51.38        
       25.98    54.15                                                      
 18 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:53.09    1:51.45        
       26.40    54.49                                                      
 19 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA               1:52.47    1:51.65        
       25.95    54.35                                                      
 20 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:52.62    1:51.66        
       26.37    54.65                                                      
 21 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:52.99    1:51.81        
       26.15    54.35                                                      
 22 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              1:52.80    1:52.08        
       26.66    55.17                                                      
 23 Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                1:52.47    1:52.57        
       26.22    54.65                                                      
 24 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:53.04    1:54.01        
       26.70    55.76                                                      
Preliminaries
 10 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:51.54                   
       26.16    54.38                                                      
 19 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              1:52.39                   
       26.53    54.84                                                      
 27 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA              1:53.23                   
       26.47    55.20                                                      
 28 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.24                   
       25.92    54.33                                                      
 29 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA              1:53.26                   
       26.03    54.85                                                      
 30 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              1:53.30                   
       26.74    55.59                                                      
 31 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              1:53.40                   
       26.40    55.48                                                      
 32 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              1:53.51                   
       26.74    55.32                                                      
 33 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              1:53.63                   
       26.24    54.86                                                      
 34 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA              1:53.70                   
       26.80    55.11                                                      
 35 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:53.80                   
       27.39    56.30                                                      
 36 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.93                   
       26.47    55.20                                                      
 37 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              1:53.94                   
       26.92    55.51                                                      
 38 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:53.97                   
       26.84    55.95                                                      
 39 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:53.99                   
       25.95    54.40                                                      
 40 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.01                   
       26.58    55.09                                                      
 40 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                1:54.01                   
       26.70    55.68                                                      
 42 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC               1:54.08                   
       25.87    54.77                                                      
 43 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC       1:54.14                   
       26.55    55.57                                                      
 44 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                1:54.18                   
       25.45    53.27                                                      
 44 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.18                   
       26.28    54.56                                                      
 46 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA              1:54.19                   
       26.49    55.24                                                      
 47 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.23                   
       26.92    55.84                                                      
 47 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.23                   
       25.95    54.49                                                      
 49 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.25                   
       26.30    54.88                                                      
 50 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.26                   
       26.70    54.93                                                      
 51 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:54.36                   
       26.47    55.41                                                      
 52 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              1:54.40                   
       26.59    55.81                                                      
 53 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              1:54.42                   
       27.02    56.34                                                      
 54 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:54.43                   
       27.12    56.47                                                      
 55 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.45                   
       26.94    56.22                                                      
 56 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA              1:54.54                   
       26.29    55.18                                                      
 57 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA              1:54.69                   
       26.69    55.82                                                      
 58 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.71                   
       26.50    55.44                                                      
 59 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA              1:54.76                   
       26.48    55.07                                                      
 60 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC              1:54.82                   
       26.66    55.59                                                      
 61 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC          1:54.86                   
       26.54    55.33                                                      
 62 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:54.88                   
       26.89    55.83                                                      
 63 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              1:54.97                   
       27.01    56.62                                                      
 63 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              1:54.97                   
       26.19    55.24                                                      
 65 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.99                   
       26.17    55.05                                                      
 66 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:55.00                   
       26.61    55.69                                                      
 67 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:55.01                   
       26.81    55.71                                                      
 68 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.02                   
       26.11    54.82                                                      
 69 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               1:55.07                   
       27.42    56.72                                                      
 70 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA              1:55.18                   
       26.79    56.02                                                      
 71 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN  1:55.19                   
       26.69    55.74                                                      
 71 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.19                   
       26.79    55.77                                                      
 73 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:55.20                   
       25.45    54.16                                                      
 73 Pilman, Katelyn L         25 RAA-CA               1:55.20                   
       26.90    55.99                                                      
 75 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.31                   
       26.37    55.55                                                      
 76 Morales, Adria C          18 UN-1-CA              1:55.32                   
                56.22                                                      
 77 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:55.35                   
       26.44    55.30                                                      
 78 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:55.36                   
       26.68    55.77                                                      
 79 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.44                   
       27.09    56.13                                                      
 80 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:55.50                   
       26.92    56.24                                                      
 81 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC       1:55.53                   
       26.47    55.20                                                      
 81 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.53                   
       27.36    56.44                                                      
 83 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA              1:55.54                   
       27.28    56.28                                                      
 83 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         1:55.54                   
       26.88    56.04                                                      
 85 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.57                   
       27.83    57.32                                                      
 85 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              1:55.57                   
       26.86    56.57                                                      
 87 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC              1:55.60                   
       26.63    55.45                                                      
 88 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              1:55.81                   
       27.05    56.83                                                      
 89 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.88                   
       27.25    56.19                                                      
 90 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              1:55.92                   
       26.95    56.10                                                      
 91 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.93                   
       28.09    57.16                                                      
 92 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:55.99                   
       27.40    56.45                                                      
 92 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.99                   
       27.02    56.44                                                      
 94 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               1:56.00                   
       27.22    56.79                                                      
 95 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              1:56.01                   
       27.11    56.65                                                      
 96 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.04                   
       26.50    55.75                                                      
 97 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:56.05                   
       26.07    55.00                                                      
 98 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              1:56.06                   
       27.55    56.15                                                      
 99 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA              1:56.15                   
       27.01    56.04                                                      
100 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA              1:56.24                   
       26.99    56.33                                                      
101 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              1:56.29                   
       26.82    56.20                                                      
102 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.32                   
       27.21    56.51                                                      
103 Markey, Makayla M         16 PS-SI                1:56.40                   
       27.30    56.85                                                      
104 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA               1:56.48                   
       27.55    57.35                                                      
105 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA              1:56.53                   
       26.14    54.73                                                      
105 Woods, Laura E            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.53                   
       27.33    56.85                                                      
107 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA              1:56.54                   
                55.16                                                      
108 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               1:56.60                   
       27.20    56.71                                                      
109 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.70                   
       26.56    55.92                                                      
110 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              1:56.72                   
       27.35    57.22                                                      
111 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:56.79                   
       26.19    55.11                                                      
112 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                1:56.83                   
       26.66    55.85                                                      
113 Maxwell, Marie K          15 BAC-PC               1:56.84                   
       27.49    57.11                                                      
114 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               1:56.90                   
       27.35    56.97                                                      
115 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              1:56.95                   
       27.52    56.98                                                      
116 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.07                   
       26.16    54.97                                                      
117 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              1:57.15                   
       26.97    56.27                                                      
117 Osowski, Emma H           15 CANY-CA              1:57.15                   
       27.52    57.25                                                      
119 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA              1:57.16                   
       27.62    57.16                                                      
120 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:57.17                   
       26.49    55.45                                                      
121 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:57.22                   
       26.22    56.06                                                      
122 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:57.25                   
       27.58    57.24                                                      
123 Rosenthal, Emily J        15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.31                   
       27.40    56.92                                                      
124 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:57.32                   
       27.70    57.08                                                      
125 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA              1:57.33                   
       27.99    57.73                                                      
126 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              1:57.36                   
       27.05    56.54                                                      
127 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              1:57.37                   
       27.03    57.11                                                      
128 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.38                   
       27.18    56.96                                                      
129 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              1:57.40                   
       26.62    56.07                                                      
130 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC              1:57.45                   
       27.07    57.11                                                      
130 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.45                   
       26.93    56.26                                                      
130 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               1:57.45                   
       27.76    56.87                                                      
133 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA              1:57.50                   
                57.15                                                      
134 Waage, Bryana J           15 CANY-CA              1:57.73                   
       27.41    57.49                                                      
135 Tang, Natalie S           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:57.80                   
       27.61    56.96                                                      
136 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA              1:57.85                   
       27.87    57.67                                                      
137 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.90                   
       27.07    56.62                                                      
138 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA              1:58.02                   
       27.38    57.08                                                      
139 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.13                   
       27.33    56.81                                                      
140 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                1:58.22                   
       27.42    57.32                                                      
141 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.25                   
       27.04    56.68                                                      
142 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.27                   
       27.46    57.10                                                      
143 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               1:58.28                   
       28.27    58.25                                                      
144 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              1:58.40                   
       27.49    57.19                                                      
145 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              1:58.56                   
       27.43    57.49                                                      
146 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:58.61                   
       27.83    58.26                                                      
147 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              1:58.77                   
       28.09    58.06                                                      
148 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              1:58.79                   
       28.20    58.28                                                      
149 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:58.88                   
       27.24    57.48                                                      
150 Schultz, Ally A           13 CANY-CA              1:58.90                   
       27.54    57.58                                                      
151 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.98                   
       27.59    57.48                                                      
152 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              1:59.01                   
       27.45    57.45                                                      
153 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:59.05                   
       26.65    55.80                                                      
154 Barreiro, Nicolette S     17 CANY-CA              1:59.28                   
       26.81    56.29                                                      
155 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA              1:59.33                   
       27.10    56.93                                                      
156 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:59.48                   
       27.94    57.79                                                      
156 Olson, TessaJoy J         14 MVN-CA               1:59.48                   
       26.80    56.86                                                      
158 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              1:59.53                   
       27.53    57.57                                                      
159 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              1:59.90                   
       27.88    58.27                                                      
160 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              2:00.00                   
       27.84    57.97                                                      
161 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:00.16                   
       27.71    57.57                                                      
162 Schulman, Jenn L          16 NOVA-CA              2:00.22                   
       27.02    56.99                                                      
163 Rakotz, Katya R           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.25                   
       27.17    57.16                                                      
164 Dolinka, Sami P           16 AZOT-CA              2:00.53                   
       28.18    58.69                                                      
165 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC  2:00.60                   
       28.60    59.27                                                      
166 Moran, Bridget A          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.67                   
       28.25    58.75                                                      
167 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               2:00.71                   
       27.98    58.09                                                      
168 Horbol, Gretchen A        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.84                   
       28.07    58.48                                                      
169 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.87                   
       28.37    58.90                                                      
170 Carlson, Maria M          16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:00.89                   
       27.87    58.62                                                      
171 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              2:01.02                   
       27.35    57.41                                                      
172 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA              2:01.29                   
       27.73    58.20                                                      
173 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:01.62                   
       28.45    58.87                                                      
174 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              2:02.03                   
       27.87    58.34                                                      
175 Del Monaco, Jessica M     18 NOVA-CA              2:02.29                   
       28.67    59.24                                                      
176 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:02.54                   
       28.14    59.09                                                      
177 Gage, Sierra L            16 MVN-CA               2:02.62                   
       28.07    58.67                                                      
 -- Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI      DQ                    
       26.73    56.64                                                      
 -- McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Basaraba, Andrea A        18 Un-Usc-CA                NS                    
 -- Blair, Lolo M             20 Un-Usc-CA                NS                    
 
Women 200 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI              2:00.00    1:55.87        
       26.28    55.71                                                      
  2 Tang, Natalie S           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:57.80    1:56.61        
       27.40    56.95                                                      
  3 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC              1:58.47    1:56.94        
       27.36    56.80                                                      
  4 Wasung, Karly R           17 PS-SI                1:59.50    1:57.01        
       27.53    57.26                                                      
  5 Carlson, Maria M          16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:56.86    1:57.17        
       27.10    56.99                                                      
  6 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.69    1:57.54        
       27.39    57.09                                                      
  7 Bergh, Hannah S           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.85    1:58.06        
       27.36    56.81                                                      
  8 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  2:01.97    1:58.44        
       27.90    57.94                                                      
  9 Crosby, Madeline L        15 PS-SI                2:00.20    1:58.56        
       27.31    57.25                                                      
 10 Lightstone, Serena C      13 MSJA-PC              1:58.76    1:58.91        
       27.88    57.68                                                      
 11 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA              2:01.95    1:59.39        
       27.69    57.54                                                      
 11 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              2:00.10    1:59.39        
       27.59    57.07                                                      
 13 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:03.00    1:59.42        
       27.22    57.54                                                      
 14 Millard, Rebecca A        16 NOVA-CA              2:10.00    1:59.47        
       27.37    57.02                                                      
 15 Anderson, Colleen E       15 PS-SI                1:58.80    1:59.55        
       28.25    58.27                                                      
 16 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC  2:00.41    1:59.94        
       27.81    58.07                                                      
 17 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:58.49    2:02.25        
       28.36    58.89                                                      
 18 Dal Porto, Sophia M       14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:01.61    2:02.94        
       28.28    58.97                                                      
 19 Parrett, Erin O           17 AZOT-CA              2:00.87    2:03.27        
       26.80    58.09                                                      
 20 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:59.99    2:05.20        
       28.46    59.58                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamza, Haley S            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:59.80    1:58.80        
       27.10    56.77                                                      
  2 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.70    2:00.53        
       28.33    59.08                                                      
  3 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA              2:04.54    2:01.36        
       28.71    59.46                                                      
  4 Eklund, Nicole C          17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:59.59    2:04.30        
       29.11  1:00.30                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:44.98  12/22/2010 Chelsea Chenault, TERA-PC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:46.50    1:48.06        
       25.61    53.20                                                      
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              1:51.03    1:49.90        
       25.88    54.35                                                      
  3 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              1:48.46    1:50.18        
       25.79    54.31                                                      
  4 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA              1:50.04    1:50.19        
       25.83    54.11                                                      
  5 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               1:51.43    1:51.09        
       26.08    54.44                                                      
  6 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.23    1:51.10        
       26.41    54.72                                                      
  7 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              1:51.54    1:51.45        
       26.29    54.32                                                      
  8 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               1:53.50    1:51.50        
       26.26    54.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                1:51.92    1:51.51        
       26.47    54.57                                                      
 10 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:52.45    1:51.54        
       26.16    54.38                                                      
 11 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:49.37    1:51.80        
       26.67    54.64                                                      
 12 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              1:49.62    1:51.83        
       26.51    55.22                                                      
 13 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.59    1:51.86        
       27.02    55.41                                                      
 14 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              1:56.81    1:52.02        
       26.08    54.14                                                      
 15 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                1:53.71    1:52.12        
       26.25    55.37                                                      
 16 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA  1:52.93    1:52.18        
       25.46    53.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA               1:55.35    1:52.20        
       26.40    54.39                                                      
 18 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               1:49.56    1:52.28        
       26.21    54.71                                                      
 19 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              1:52.34    1:52.39        
       26.53    54.84                                                      
 20 Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                1:53.52    1:52.47        
       26.44    55.10                                                      
 20 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA               1:53.90    1:52.47        
       26.27    54.98                                                      
 22 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:56.53    1:52.62        
       26.62    55.26                                                      
 23 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              1:53.80    1:52.80        
       26.62    55.17                                                      
 24 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:51.18    1:52.99        
       26.07    54.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:53.60    1:53.04        
       26.53    55.35                                                      
 26 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:52.35    1:53.09        
       26.77    55.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA              1:53.67    1:53.23        
       26.47    55.20                                                      
 28 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:54.12    1:53.24        
       25.92    54.33                                                      
 29 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA              1:54.45    1:53.26        
       26.03    54.85                                                      
 30 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              1:52.57    1:53.30        
       26.74    55.59                                                      
 31 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              1:56.43    1:53.40        
       26.40    55.48                                                      
 32 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              1:51.10    1:53.51        
       26.74    55.32                                                      
 33 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              1:54.71    1:53.63        
       26.24    54.86                                                      
 34 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA              1:53.57    1:53.70        
       26.80    55.11                                                      
 35 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:55.68    1:53.80        
       27.39    56.30                                                      
 36 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:55.80    1:53.93        
       26.47    55.20                                                      
 37 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              1:56.87    1:53.94        
       26.92    55.51                                                      
 38 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:52.17    1:53.97        
       26.84    55.95                                                      
 39 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:53.48    1:53.99        
       25.95    54.40                                                      
 40 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.61    1:54.01        
       26.58    55.09                                                      
 40 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                1:54.46    1:54.01        
       26.70    55.68                                                      
 42 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC               1:54.99    1:54.08        
       25.87    54.77                                                      
 43 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC       1:57.43    1:54.14        
       26.55    55.57                                                      
 44 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                1:54.58    1:54.18        
       25.45    53.27                                                      
 44 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.65    1:54.18        
       26.28    54.56                                                      
 46 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA              1:50.50    1:54.19        
       26.49    55.24                                                      
 47 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.40    1:54.23        
       26.92    55.84                                                      
 47 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.83    1:54.23        
       25.95    54.49                                                      
 49 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.92    1:54.25        
       26.30    54.88                                                      
 50 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.77    1:54.26        
       26.70    54.93                                                      
 51 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.82    1:54.36        
       26.47    55.41                                                      
 52 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              1:56.21    1:54.40        
       26.59    55.81                                                      
 53 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              1:56.89    1:54.42        
       27.02    56.34                                                      
 54 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:55.67    1:54.43        
       27.12    56.47                                                      
 55 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.88    1:54.45        
       26.94    56.22                                                      
 56 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA              1:54.10    1:54.54        
       26.29    55.18                                                      
 57 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA              1:53.81    1:54.69        
       26.69    55.82                                                      
 58 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.37    1:54.71        
       26.50    55.44                                                      
 59 Barden, Hollace C         18 AZOT-CA              1:56.95    1:54.76        
       26.48    55.07                                                      
 60 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC              1:56.55    1:54.82        
       26.66    55.59                                                      
 61 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC          1:53.03    1:54.86        
       26.54    55.33                                                      
 62 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:53.41    1:54.88        
       26.89    55.83                                                      
 63 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              2:10.76L   1:54.97        
       27.01    56.62                                                      
 63 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              1:54.96    1:54.97        
       26.19    55.24                                                      
 65 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.36    1:54.99        
       26.17    55.05                                                      
 66 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:55.64    1:55.00        
       26.61    55.69                                                      
 67 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:55.55    1:55.01        
       26.81    55.71                                                      
 68 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.01    1:55.02        
       26.11    54.82                                                      
 69 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               2:09.75L   1:55.07        
       27.42    56.72                                                      
 70 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA              1:55.22    1:55.18        
       26.79    56.02                                                      
 71 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN  1:56.02    1:55.19        
       26.69    55.74                                                      
 71 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:53.80    1:55.19        
       26.79    55.77                                                      
 73 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:55.35    1:55.20        
       25.45    54.16                                                      
 73 Pilman, Katelyn L         25 RAA-CA               1:56.14    1:55.20        
       26.90    55.99                                                      
 75 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:48.98    1:55.31        
       26.37    55.55                                                      
 76 Morales, Adria C          18 UN-1-CA              2:11.20L   1:55.32        
                56.22                                                      
 77 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:55.97    1:55.35        
       26.44    55.30                                                      
 78 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.59    1:55.36        
       26.68    55.77                                                      
 79 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.03    1:55.44        
       27.09    56.13                                                      
 80 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:52.94    1:55.50        
       26.92    56.24                                                      
 81 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC       1:55.32    1:55.53        
       26.47    55.20                                                      
 81 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.88    1:55.53        
       27.36    56.44                                                      
 83 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA              1:52.08    1:55.54        
       27.28    56.28                                                      
 83 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         1:52.08    1:55.54        
       26.88    56.04                                                      
 85 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.90    1:55.57        
       27.83    57.32                                                      
 85 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              1:51.36    1:55.57        
       26.86    56.57                                                      
 87 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC              1:55.19    1:55.60        
       26.63    55.45                                                      
 88 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              2:13.42L   1:55.81        
       27.05    56.83                                                      
 89 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.82    1:55.88        
       27.25    56.19                                                      
 90 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              2:12.97L   1:55.92        
       26.95    56.10                                                      
 91 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.77L   1:55.93        
       28.09    57.16                                                      
 92 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:55.20    1:55.99        
       27.40    56.45                                                      
 92 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.32    1:55.99        
       27.02    56.44                                                      
 94 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               2:13.25L   1:56.00        
       27.22    56.79                                                      
 95 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              1:56.28    1:56.01        
       27.11    56.65                                                      
 96 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.54    1:56.04        
       26.50    55.75                                                      
 97 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:57.93    1:56.05        
       26.07    55.00                                                      
 98 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              1:56.40    1:56.06        
       27.55    56.15                                                      
 99 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA              1:55.55    1:56.15        
       27.01    56.04                                                      
100 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA              2:11.53L   1:56.24        
       26.99    56.33                                                      
101 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              1:54.98    1:56.29        
       26.82    56.20                                                      
102 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.08L   1:56.32        
       27.21    56.51                                                      
103 Markey, Makayla M         16 PS-SI                1:57.05    1:56.40        
       27.30    56.85                                                      
104 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA               2:13.47L   1:56.48        
       27.55    57.35                                                      
105 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA              1:55.44    1:56.53        
       26.14    54.73                                                      
105 Woods, Laura E            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.94    1:56.53        
       27.33    56.85                                                      
107 Vu, Christina A           16 BREA-CA              1:57.21    1:56.54        
                55.16                                                      
108 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               1:56.90    1:56.60        
       27.20    56.71                                                      
109 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.56L   1:56.70        
       26.56    55.92                                                      
110 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              2:11.65L   1:56.72        
       27.35    57.22                                                      
111 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:54.27    1:56.79        
       26.19    55.11                                                      
112 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                1:53.57    1:56.83        
       26.66    55.85                                                      
113 Maxwell, Marie K          15 BAC-PC               1:57.48    1:56.84        
       27.49    57.11                                                      
114 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               2:13.68L   1:56.90        
       27.35    56.97                                                      
115 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              2:13.56L   1:56.95        
       27.52    56.98                                                      
116 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.39    1:57.07        
       26.16    54.97                                                      
117 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              2:12.10L   1:57.15        
       26.97    56.27                                                      
117 Osowski, Emma H           15 CANY-CA              1:55.68    1:57.15        
       27.52    57.25                                                      
119 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA              1:56.31    1:57.16        
       27.62    57.16                                                      
120 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:54.87    1:57.17        
       26.49    55.45                                                      
121 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:58.01    1:57.22        
       26.22    56.06                                                      
122 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.30    1:57.25        
       27.58    57.24                                                      
123 Rosenthal, Emily J        15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.78    1:57.31        
       27.40    56.92                                                      
124 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.89    1:57.32        
       27.70    57.08                                                      
125 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA              1:57.10    1:57.33        
       27.99    57.73                                                      
126 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              1:57.02    1:57.36        
       27.05    56.54                                                      
127 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              2:10.11L   1:57.37        
       27.03    57.11                                                      
128 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.96L   1:57.38        
       27.18    56.96                                                      
129 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              1:54.59    1:57.40        
       26.62    56.07                                                      
130 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC              1:58.61    1:57.45        
       27.07    57.11                                                      
130 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.53    1:57.45        
       26.93    56.26                                                      
130 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               1:55.36    1:57.45        
       27.76    56.87                                                      
133 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA              2:13.20L   1:57.50        
                57.15                                                      
134 Waage, Bryana J           15 CANY-CA              2:14.62L   1:57.73        
       27.41    57.49                                                      
135 Tang, Natalie S           16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:13.63L   1:57.80        
       27.61    56.96                                                      
136 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA              1:57.05    1:57.85        
       27.87    57.67                                                      
137 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:53.04    1:57.90        
       27.07    56.62                                                      
138 Roby, Megan C             15 NOVA-CA              2:11.99L   1:58.02        
       27.38    57.08                                                      
139 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.58L   1:58.13        
       27.33    56.81                                                      
140 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                1:55.70    1:58.22        
       27.42    57.32                                                      
141 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.71    1:58.25        
       27.04    56.68                                                      
142 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.16    1:58.27        
       27.46    57.10                                                      
143 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               1:56.33    1:58.28        
       28.27    58.25                                                      
144 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              2:12.79L   1:58.40        
       27.49    57.19                                                      
145 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              2:12.14L   1:58.56        
       27.43    57.49                                                      
146 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:58.25    1:58.61        
       27.83    58.26                                                      
147 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              2:13.03L   1:58.77        
       28.09    58.06                                                      
148 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              2:13.23L   1:58.79        
       28.20    58.28                                                      
149 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:13.22L   1:58.88        
       27.24    57.48                                                      
150 Schultz, Ally A           13 CANY-CA              2:12.30L   1:58.90        
       27.54    57.58                                                      
151 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:54.05    1:58.98        
       27.59    57.48                                                      
152 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              1:54.07    1:59.01        
       27.45    57.45                                                      
153 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:55.86    1:59.05        
       26.65    55.80                                                      
154 Barreiro, Nicolette S     17 CANY-CA              2:14.89L   1:59.28        
       26.81    56.29                                                      
155 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA              1:56.60    1:59.33        
       27.10    56.93                                                      
156 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.75    1:59.48        
       27.94    57.79                                                      
156 Olson, TessaJoy J         14 MVN-CA               2:14.15    1:59.48        
       26.80    56.86                                                      
158 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              1:56.48    1:59.53        
       27.53    57.57                                                      
159 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              2:13.41L   1:59.90        
       27.88    58.27                                                      
160 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              2:10.55L   2:00.00        
       27.84    57.97                                                      
161 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:57.69    2:00.16        
       27.71    57.57                                                      
162 Schulman, Jenn L          16 NOVA-CA              1:57.92    2:00.22        
       27.02    56.99                                                      
163 Rakotz, Katya R           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:58.20    2:00.25        
       27.17    57.16                                                      
164 Dolinka, Sami P           16 AZOT-CA              2:14.86L   2:00.53        
       28.18    58.69                                                      
165 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:55.94    2:00.60        
       28.60    59.27                                                      
166 Moran, Bridget A          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.01    2:00.67        
       28.25    58.75                                                      
167 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               2:13.16L   2:00.71        
       27.98    58.09                                                      
168 Horbol, Gretchen A        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.79    2:00.84        
       28.07    58.48                                                      
169 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.06    2:00.87        
       28.37    58.90                                                      
170 Carlson, Maria M          16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:56.86    2:00.89        
       27.87    58.62                                                      
171 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              1:56.82    2:01.02        
       27.35    57.41                                                      
172 Moore, Emily T            13 STAR-CA              2:13.87L   2:01.29        
       27.73    58.20                                                      
173 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              1:57.74    2:01.62        
       28.45    58.87                                                      
174 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              2:14.81L   2:02.03        
       27.87    58.34                                                      
175 Del Monaco, Jessica M     18 NOVA-CA              1:54.51    2:02.29        
       28.67    59.24                                                      
176 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:56.87    2:02.54        
       28.14    59.09                                                      
177 Gage, Sierra L            16 MVN-CA               1:57.32    2:02.62        
       28.07    58.67                                                      
 -- Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:12.48L        DQ        
       26.73    56.64                                                      
 -- McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA              1:54.24         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              1:47.13         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.03         DQ        
 -- Basaraba, Andrea A        18 Un-Usc-CA            1:50.33         NS        
 -- Blair, Lolo M             20 Un-Usc-CA            1:50.02         NS        
 
Women 500 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hamza, Haley S            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  5:25.00    5:13.30        
       28.66    59.88  2:04.29                                             
 
Women 500 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:30.70    5:11.75        
       28.25    59.11  2:02.58                                             
  2 Goodbar, Emily L          14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:20.53    5:19.22        
       28.47    59.93  2:04.69                                             
 
Women 500 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:40.03  12/22/2010 Chelsea Chenault, TERA-PC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              4:50.11    4:48.06        
       26.53    55.63  1:54.10                                             
  2 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:49.70    4:49.92        
       26.74    55.68  1:54.01                                             
  3 Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              4:47.76    4:51.25        
       27.66    57.16  1:56.66                                             
  4 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:53.23    4:51.83        
       26.73    55.31  1:54.14                                             
  5 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:48.54    4:54.37        
       27.12    56.12  1:55.38                                             
  6 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:53.33    4:54.39        
       26.68    55.77  1:55.23                                             
  7 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              4:54.91    4:54.56        
       26.71    56.09  1:56.28                                             
  8 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              4:53.97    5:00.79        
       25.77    54.60  1:55.21                                             
B - Final
  9 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               4:55.49    4:50.98        
       26.94    56.45  1:55.91                                             
 10 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              4:56.88    4:53.47        
       27.45    56.67  1:56.50                                             
 11 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              4:55.25    4:53.50        
       27.00    56.37  1:55.86                                             
 12 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA               4:56.82    4:56.98        
       26.84    56.47  1:56.76                                             
 13 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:55.97    4:57.01        
       27.28    56.77  1:57.00                                             
 14 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA              4:57.02    4:59.62        
       27.71    57.58  1:58.44                                             
 15 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:56.82    5:02.51        
       27.20    56.55  1:56.26                                             
 16 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:56.84    5:03.96        
       27.73    57.80  1:58.91                                             
C - Final
 17 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              4:57.79    4:55.06        
       27.22    56.30  1:55.84                                             
 18 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               4:58.44    4:56.28        
       27.05    57.10  1:57.69                                             
 19 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:57.99    4:56.48        
       27.67    56.98  1:57.02                                             
 20 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:57.58    4:58.36        
       27.50    56.98  1:57.08                                             
 21 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              4:58.09    4:58.43        
       27.36    57.35  1:58.04                                             
 22 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA              4:58.62    4:59.38        
       27.40    57.34  1:57.92                                             
 23 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              4:59.50    5:04.46        
       29.92    59.89  2:01.29                                             
 24 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         4:59.32    5:06.33        
       27.72    57.90  2:00.03                                             
Preliminaries
 16 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              4:56.98                   
       27.19    57.16  1:57.50                                             
 26 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              4:59.61                   
       27.12    56.38  1:57.19                                             
 27 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              4:59.74                   
       27.51    57.11  1:57.34                                             
 28 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                4:59.75                   
       27.24    56.57  1:55.94                                             
 29 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              4:59.81                   
       26.73    56.30  1:56.70                                             
 30 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA              5:00.12                   
       27.88    57.23  1:57.37                                             
 31 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC       5:00.43                   
       27.03    56.70  1:57.59                                             
 32 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:00.49                   
       28.04    57.84  1:58.63                                             
 33 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA               5:00.67                   
       27.58    57.41  1:57.68                                             
 34 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               5:01.04                   
       27.93    57.10  1:56.89                                             
 35 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              5:01.06                   
       27.66    57.45  1:58.57                                             
 36 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN  5:01.28                   
       27.44    57.54  1:58.01                                             
 37 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:01.38                   
       27.18    57.12  1:58.36                                             
 38 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA              5:02.03                   
       28.59    58.52  1:59.71                                             
 39 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:02.09                   
       26.66    55.68  1:55.65                                             
 40 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              5:02.29                   
       27.71    57.88  1:58.84                                             
 41 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              5:02.91                   
       27.56    57.67  1:58.03                                             
 42 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              5:02.97                   
       27.92    57.96  1:58.95                                             
 43 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  5:02.98                   
       27.84    57.82  1:58.36                                             
 44 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA  5:03.02                   
       27.16    56.77  1:57.05                                             
 45 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:04.06                   
       28.27    58.48  1:59.52                                             
 46 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:04.50                   
       27.89    57.94  1:59.21                                             
 47 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA              5:04.54                   
       27.41    57.69  1:59.14                                             
 48 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              5:04.65                   
       27.39    56.95  1:58.00                                             
 49 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:04.66                   
       27.42    57.65  1:59.47                                             
 50 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:04.71                   
       27.48    57.89  1:59.64                                             
 51 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:05.04                   
       28.37    59.33  1:59.70                                             
 52 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA              5:05.21                   
       28.15    58.19  1:59.49                                             
 53 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   5:05.58                   
       26.98    57.03  1:58.72                                             
 54 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               5:06.00                   
       27.47    57.23  1:59.26                                             
 55 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC     5:06.43                   
       27.58    57.53  1:58.94                                             
 56 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:06.58                   
       27.09    57.79  2:00.55                                             
 57 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:06.89                   
       27.82    57.79  1:58.87                                             
 58 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:06.93                   
       27.69    58.14  1:59.96                                             
 59 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               5:07.09                   
       27.99    58.00  1:59.52                                             
 60 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA              5:07.20                   
       28.40    59.21  2:01.26                                             
 61 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA              5:07.30                   
       27.75    58.19  2:00.13                                             
 62 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              5:07.51                   
       27.64    57.34  1:58.50                                             
 63 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              5:07.59                   
       28.11    59.05  2:02.34                                             
 64 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              5:07.65                   
       27.81    58.50  2:01.21                                             
 65 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               5:07.80                   
       28.31    58.95  2:00.74                                             
 66 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:07.89                   
       28.26    59.19  2:01.96                                             
 67 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:07.99                   
       28.66    59.23  2:01.44                                             
 68 Rakotz, Katya R           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:08.08                   
       27.54    57.24  1:58.07                                             
 69 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA              5:08.40                   
       27.88    57.94  1:59.49                                             
 70 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA              5:08.46                   
       27.94    58.42  2:00.40                                             
 71 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  5:08.61                   
       27.57    57.24  1:58.49                                             
 72 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               5:08.64                   
       28.23    58.75  2:01.07                                             
 73 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:08.65                   
       27.74    57.93  2:00.33                                             
 74 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA              5:08.75                   
       27.88    58.19  2:00.21                                             
 75 Maxwell, Marie K          15 BAC-PC               5:08.76                   
       28.59    59.26  2:01.52                                             
 76 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:09.21                   
       28.01    58.30  2:00.00                                             
 77 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  5:09.29                   
       28.06    58.85  2:01.79                                             
 78 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              5:09.52                   
       28.20    58.51  1:59.92                                             
 79 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              5:09.56                   
       27.86    57.92  1:59.77                                             
 80 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:09.83                   
       27.47    58.31  2:00.37                                             
 80 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:09.83                   
       27.33    57.28  1:58.86                                             
 82 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              5:09.87                   
       27.95    58.00  1:59.92                                             
 83 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              5:10.05                   
       28.09    58.63  2:01.18                                             
 84 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.15                   
       28.08    58.29  2:00.35                                             
 85 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:10.24                   
       27.60    57.48  1:58.73                                             
 86 Barthmuss, Hannah M       17 CSSC-CA              5:10.99                   
       28.71    59.59  2:01.95                                             
 87 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  5:11.17                   
       27.83    58.51  2:01.27                                             
 88 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              5:11.23                   
       29.03    59.98  2:02.66                                             
 89 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:11.35                   
       27.83    57.89  1:59.67                                             
 90 Rosenthal, Emily J        15 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:11.43                   
       28.23    59.24  2:02.03                                             
 91 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                5:11.51                   
       28.04    58.56  2:01.75                                             
 92 Anderson, Colleen E       15 PS-SI                5:12.16                   
       28.26    58.95  2:00.93                                             
 93 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              5:12.58                   
       28.03    58.34  2:00.79                                             
 94 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA              5:12.67                   
       28.30    59.11  2:02.46                                             
 95 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              5:13.15                   
       27.83    58.50  2:01.28                                             
 96 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA              5:13.23                   
       29.12    59.81  2:02.53                                             
 97 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:13.50                   
       27.68    58.21  2:00.71                                             
 98 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:14.93                   
       28.38    59.37  2:02.79                                             
 99 Leanza, Sam N             16 MVN-CA               5:15.57                   
       28.71    59.88  2:03.43                                             
100 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:15.76                   
       29.06    59.91  2:03.05                                             
101 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              5:15.89                   
       28.61    59.19  2:02.97                                             
102 Lyng, Kendall H           17 FAST-CA              5:16.07                   
       29.14    59.99  2:03.58                                             
103 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              5:16.53                   
       28.51    59.74  2:03.64                                             
104 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:16.58                   
       29.06  1:00.90  2:04.86                                             
105 Dolinka, Sami P           16 AZOT-CA              5:16.67                   
       28.70    59.72  2:03.20                                             
106 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              5:16.84                   
       28.77    59.90  2:03.50                                             
107 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA              5:17.71                   
       28.10    59.24  2:03.35                                             
108 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              5:18.99                   
       28.59    59.74  2:03.47                                             
109 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  5:19.28                   
       28.77  1:00.18  2:03.28                                             
110 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:19.46                   
       28.83  1:00.23  2:05.13                                             
111 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              5:19.68                   
       28.80    59.90  2:03.52                                             
112 Crosby, Madeline L        15 PS-SI                5:20.95                   
       28.48    59.74  2:03.59                                             
113 Gage, Sierra L            16 MVN-CA               5:21.08                   
       28.25    58.83  2:02.01                                             
114 Newton, Taylor A          13 NOVA-CA              5:22.08                   
       27.10    57.35  2:02.41                                             
115 Moran, Bridget A          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:22.68                   
       28.81    59.98  2:04.60                                             
 -- Moskowitz, Sierra N       16 Team Rebel-CA            DQ                    
 -- Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                    DQ                    
 -- Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC      DQ                    
 -- Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Morales, Adria C          18 UN-1-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA      NS                    
 -- Wild, Chelsea T           21 Un-Usc-CA                NS                    
 -- Morales, Allison C        18 UN-1-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 500 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:40.03  12/22/2010 Chelsea Chenault, TERA-PC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              4:41.47    4:47.76        
       27.73    56.96  1:55.60                                             
  2 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:46.86    4:48.54        
       26.66    55.33  1:53.76                                             
  3 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:51.68    4:49.70        
       27.17    56.12  1:54.70                                             
  4 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              4:48.39    4:50.11        
       27.06    56.27  1:55.09                                             
  5 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:54.34    4:53.23        
       27.03    56.17  1:55.65                                             
  6 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:54.62    4:53.33        
       26.98    56.24  1:55.61                                             
  7 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              5:10.43    4:53.97        
       26.14    55.19  1:54.95                                             
  8 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              5:00.44    4:54.91        
       26.62    55.67  1:54.54                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              5:03.82    4:55.25        
       27.53    56.76  1:56.26                                             
 10 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               4:56.76    4:55.49        
       26.36    55.73  1:56.51                                             
 11 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:59.07    4:55.97        
       27.38    56.92  1:57.35                                             
 12 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA               5:01.66    4:56.82        
       27.26    56.87  1:57.52                                             
 12 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.93    4:56.82        
       27.55    57.33  1:57.28                                             
 14 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:08.83    4:56.84        
       27.51    57.47  1:57.63                                             
 15 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              5:03.88    4:56.88        
       27.44    56.71  1:56.57                                             
 16 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              4:53.79    4:56.98        
       27.19    57.16  1:57.50                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA              5:04.02    4:57.02        
       27.29    56.82  1:57.20                                             
 18 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:52.11    4:57.58        
       27.44    56.92  1:56.94                                             
 19 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              4:54.90    4:57.79        
       27.24    56.23  1:55.97                                             
 20 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:59.14    4:57.99        
       27.88    57.68  1:58.17                                             
 21 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              4:55.91    4:58.09        
       26.98    56.80  1:57.32                                             
 22 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               4:54.68    4:58.44        
       27.90    57.94  1:58.40                                             
 23 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA              4:57.93    4:58.62        
       27.85    57.94  1:58.89                                             
 24 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         4:55.06    4:59.32        
       27.53    57.40  1:58.10                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              5:04.13    4:59.50        
       27.35    57.27  1:57.89                                             
 26 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              5:11.05    4:59.61        
       27.12    56.38  1:57.19                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              5:09.67    4:59.74        
       27.51    57.11  1:57.34                                             
 28 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                5:04.50    4:59.75        
       27.24    56.57  1:55.94                                             
 29 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              5:02.97    4:59.81        
       26.73    56.30  1:56.70                                             
 30 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA              5:01.45    5:00.12        
       27.88    57.23  1:57.37                                             
 31 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC       5:07.56    5:00.43        
       27.03    56.70  1:57.59                                             
 32 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:57.73    5:00.49        
       28.04    57.84  1:58.63                                             
 33 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA               5:03.39    5:00.67        
       27.58    57.41  1:57.68                                             
 34 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               5:03.98    5:01.04        
       27.93    57.10  1:56.89                                             
 35 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              5:00.79    5:01.06        
       27.66    57.45  1:58.57                                             
 36 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN  5:06.05    5:01.28        
       27.44    57.54  1:58.01                                             
 37 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:07.33    5:01.38        
       27.18    57.12  1:58.36                                             
 38 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA              5:06.02    5:02.03        
       28.59    58.52  1:59.71                                             
 39 Tomes, Annabel R          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.57    5:02.09        
       26.66    55.68  1:55.65                                             
 40 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              4:35.84L   5:02.29        
       27.71    57.88  1:58.84                                             
 41 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              4:58.58    5:02.91        
       27.56    57.67  1:58.03                                             
 42 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              5:06.96    5:02.97        
       27.92    57.96  1:58.95                                             
 43 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:32.39L   5:02.98        
       27.84    57.82  1:58.36                                             
 44 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA  5:03.99    5:03.02        
       27.16    56.77  1:57.05                                             
 45 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:12.96    5:04.06        
       28.27    58.48  1:59.52                                             
 46 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:33.11L   5:04.50        
       27.89    57.94  1:59.21                                             
 47 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA              5:07.38    5:04.54        
       27.41    57.69  1:59.14                                             
 48 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              5:08.36    5:04.65        
       27.39    56.95  1:58.00                                             
 49 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:59.95    5:04.66        
       27.42    57.65  1:59.47                                             
 50 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:07.23    5:04.71        
       27.48    57.89  1:59.64                                             
 51 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:08.99    5:05.04        
       28.37    59.33  1:59.70                                             
 52 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA              5:04.88    5:05.21        
       28.15    58.19  1:59.49                                             
 53 Hernandez, Grace E        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   5:09.01    5:05.58        
       26.98    57.03  1:58.72                                             
 54 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               5:10.01    5:06.00        
       27.47    57.23  1:59.26                                             
 55 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC     4:36.62L   5:06.43        
       27.58    57.53  1:58.94                                             
 56 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:12.14    5:06.58        
       27.09    57.79  2:00.55                                             
 57 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.51    5:06.89        
       27.82    57.79  1:58.87                                             
 58 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:07.01    5:06.93        
       27.69    58.14  1:59.96                                             
 59 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               5:09.87    5:07.09        
       27.99    58.00  1:59.52                                             
 60 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA              5:10.39    5:07.20        
       28.40    59.21  2:01.26                                             
 61 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA              5:11.69    5:07.30        
       27.75    58.19  2:00.13                                             
 62 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              5:02.99    5:07.51        
       27.64    57.34  1:58.50                                             
 63 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              4:32.14L   5:07.59        
       28.11    59.05  2:02.34                                             
 64 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              5:12.63    5:07.65        
       27.81    58.50  2:01.21                                             
 65 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               4:34.61L   5:07.80        
       28.31    58.95  2:00.74                                             
 66 Woods, Maggie M           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:14.13    5:07.89        
       28.26    59.19  2:01.96                                             
 67 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:34.37L   5:07.99        
       28.66    59.23  2:01.44                                             
 68 Rakotz, Katya R           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:05.30    5:08.08        
       27.54    57.24  1:58.07                                             
 69 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA              5:08.76    5:08.40        
       27.88    57.94  1:59.49                                             
 70 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA              5:09.93    5:08.46        
       27.94    58.42  2:00.40                                             
 71 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  5:04.90    5:08.61        
       27.57    57.24  1:58.49                                             
 72 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               5:12.95    5:08.64        
       28.23    58.75  2:01.07                                             
 73 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:03.34    5:08.65        
       27.74    57.93  2:00.33                                             
 74 Ingerson, Allegra J       16 NOVA-CA              5:08.42    5:08.75        
       27.88    58.19  2:00.21                                             
 75 Maxwell, Marie K          15 BAC-PC               5:09.05    5:08.76        
       28.59    59.26  2:01.52                                             
 76 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:57.85    5:09.21        
       28.01    58.30  2:00.00                                             
 77 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  5:10.29    5:09.29        
       28.06    58.85  2:01.79                                             
 78 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              4:36.33L   5:09.52        
       28.20    58.51  1:59.92                                             
 79 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              5:06.99    5:09.56        
       27.86    57.92  1:59.77                                             
 80 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:12.71    5:09.83        
       27.47    58.31  2:00.37                                             
 80 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:11.12    5:09.83        
       27.33    57.28  1:58.86                                             
 82 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              4:39.22L   5:09.87        
       27.95    58.00  1:59.92                                             
 83 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              5:07.47    5:10.05        
       28.09    58.63  2:01.18                                             
 84 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:11.66    5:10.15        
       28.08    58.29  2:00.35                                             
 85 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:12.67    5:10.24        
       27.60    57.48  1:58.73                                             
 86 Barthmuss, Hannah M       17 CSSC-CA              4:41.18L   5:10.99        
       28.71    59.59  2:01.95                                             
 87 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  5:12.15    5:11.17        
       27.83    58.51  2:01.27                                             
 88 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              4:40.05L   5:11.23        
       29.03    59.98  2:02.66                                             
 89 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:05.27    5:11.35        
       27.83    57.89  1:59.67                                             
 90 Rosenthal, Emily J        15 Heartland Swim A-SI  5:12.15    5:11.43        
       28.23    59.24  2:02.03                                             
 91 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                5:12.23    5:11.51        
       28.04    58.56  2:01.75                                             
 92 Anderson, Colleen E       15 PS-SI                4:37.58L   5:12.16        
       28.26    58.95  2:00.93                                             
 93 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              4:34.65L   5:12.58        
       28.03    58.34  2:00.79                                             
 94 Rouse, Miranda T          15 GWSC-CA              4:44.24L   5:12.67        
       28.30    59.11  2:02.46                                             
 95 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              5:09.86    5:13.15        
       27.83    58.50  2:01.28                                             
 96 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA              5:12.24    5:13.23        
       29.12    59.81  2:02.53                                             
 97 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:09.45    5:13.50        
       27.68    58.21  2:00.71                                             
 98 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:12.43    5:14.93        
       28.38    59.37  2:02.79                                             
 99 Leanza, Sam N             16 MVN-CA               4:40.77L   5:15.57        
       28.71    59.88  2:03.43                                             
100 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:37.80L   5:15.76        
       29.06    59.91  2:03.05                                             
101 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              4:59.01    5:15.89        
       28.61    59.19  2:02.97                                             
102 Lyng, Kendall H           17 FAST-CA              5:12.72    5:16.07        
       29.14    59.99  2:03.58                                             
103 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              4:39.42L   5:16.53        
       28.51    59.74  2:03.64                                             
104 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:15.16    5:16.58        
       29.06  1:00.90  2:04.86                                             
105 Dolinka, Sami P           16 AZOT-CA              5:12.40    5:16.67        
       28.70    59.72  2:03.20                                             
106 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              4:40.77L   5:16.84        
       28.77    59.90  2:03.50                                             
107 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA              5:07.92    5:17.71        
       28.10    59.24  2:03.35                                             
108 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              5:07.89    5:18.99        
       28.59    59.74  2:03.47                                             
109 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  4:39.26L   5:19.28        
       28.77  1:00.18  2:03.28                                             
110 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:14.27    5:19.46        
       28.83  1:00.23  2:05.13                                             
111 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              4:34.90L   5:19.68        
       28.80    59.90  2:03.52                                             
112 Crosby, Madeline L        15 PS-SI                5:10.26    5:20.95        
       28.48    59.74  2:03.59                                             
113 Gage, Sierra L            16 MVN-CA               5:07.68    5:21.08        
       28.25    58.83  2:02.01                                             
114 Newton, Taylor A          13 NOVA-CA              4:40.55L   5:22.08        
       27.10    57.35  2:02.41                                             
115 Moran, Bridget A          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:09.80    5:22.68        
       28.81    59.98  2:04.60                                             
 -- Moskowitz, Sierra N       16 Team Rebel-CA        5:10.08         DQ        
 -- Morales, Adria C          18 UN-1-CA              5:06.55         DQ        
 -- Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              5:12.91         DQ        
 -- Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA               5:10.21         DQ        
 -- Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC  5:09.45         DQ        
 -- Hull, Valerie E           15 PS-SI                5:07.55         DQ        
 -- Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:12.25         NS        
 -- Morales, Allison C        18 UN-1-CA              5:12.53         NS        
 -- Wild, Chelsea T           21 Un-Usc-CA            4:54.36         NS        
 
Women 1000 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC 10:58.00   10:57.79        
       30.11  1:03.87  2:11.23  5:30.84                                    
 
Women 1000 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   9:31.28        2003 Adrienne Binder, SBSC-CA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  10:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:00.79    9:45.96        
       26.06    55.06  1:53.94  4:50.78                                    
  2 Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              9:48.59    9:53.94        
       27.54    48.31  1:56.45  4:56.68                                    
  3 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:14.17    9:54.01        
       26.89    56.20  1:55.45  4:54.69                                    
  4 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:51.80    9:54.29        
       27.16    56.20  1:55.62  4:54.63                                    
  5 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA             10:17.53   10:01.83        
       27.95    57.85  1:57.89  4:58.87                                    
  6 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA             10:04.72   10:03.01        
       27.39    56.90  1:57.17  4:58.34                                    
  7 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA             10:14.48   10:03.96        
                57.30  1:58.06  5:00.98                                    
  8 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:23.02   10:05.29        
       27.35    57.82  1:58.54  5:00.29                                    
  9 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:17.50   10:06.94        
       28.13    57.99  1:59.59  5:03.95                                    
 10 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              9:10.37L  10:07.96        
       26.57    56.36  1:56.88  5:00.32                                    
 11 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN 10:15.48   10:09.89        
       27.57    57.20  1:57.62  5:01.79                                    
 12 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA             10:33.82   10:10.07        
       27.83    57.92  1:58.63  5:02.50                                    
 13 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 10:04.43   10:10.74        
       27.94    57.87  1:58.99  5:04.86                                    
 14 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI 10:30.40   10:10.76        
       28.42    58.53  1:59.67  5:04.38                                    
 15 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA             10:12.92   10:11.07        
       27.44    57.13  1:58.44  5:03.99                                    
 16 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA              10:28.72   10:11.18        
       28.05    58.28  1:58.69  5:02.39                                    
 17 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA             10:19.50   10:13.74        
       27.50    57.01  1:57.68  5:04.08                                    
 18 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:34.55   10:14.19        
       27.37    57.51  1:58.60  5:04.29                                    
 19 Osowski, Emma H           15 CANY-CA             10:21.57   10:15.11        
       27.28    56.90  1:57.42  5:00.84                                    
 20 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA             10:23.74   10:15.30        
       28.06    57.93  1:59.29  5:04.85                                    
 21 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI        10:25.17   10:15.86        
       28.08    58.39  2:00.14  5:05.62                                    
 22 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA             10:16.76   10:16.73        
       28.20    58.24  1:59.53  5:05.54                                    
 23 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI 10:23.91   10:16.90        
       27.73    58.01  1:59.68  5:06.83                                    
 24 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA              10:27.34   10:17.04        
       28.14    58.72  2:01.07  5:07.73                                    
 25 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN 10:31.60   10:17.12        
       28.42    58.92  2:00.15  5:05.18                                    
 26 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI             10:24.16   10:17.62        
       28.14    58.46  2:00.41  5:07.81                                    
 27 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:04.44   10:18.93        
       27.71    58.03  1:59.85  5:06.77                                    
 28 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA             10:10.55   10:19.25        
       27.27    57.19  1:58.03  5:03.78                                    
 29 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              9:55.89   10:19.35        
       27.75    57.78  1:58.93  5:04.91                                    
 30 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN 10:25.04   10:19.41        
       27.45    57.07  1:58.63  5:06.45                                    
 31 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 10:38.95   10:22.71        
       28.06    58.08  1:59.35  5:07.34                                    
 32 Fogleman, Allie G         14 CSSC-CA              9:22.32L  10:23.49        
       28.80    59.33  2:00.69  5:08.62                                    
 33 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI 10:24.72   10:23.66        
       28.43    58.82  2:00.64  5:07.60                                    
 34 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA              10:41.27   10:24.83        
       27.62    57.54  2:00.06  5:08.38                                    
 35 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA              10:21.32   10:25.84        
       27.82    57.96  1:59.78  5:08.51                                    
 36 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA             10:40.97   10:28.42        
       27.86    57.82  1:58.95  5:06.21                                    
 37 Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA              10:33.08   10:29.54        
       28.10    58.45  2:00.52  5:08.41                                    
 38 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 10:26.23   10:29.98        
       27.98    58.19  2:00.22  5:08.83                                    
 39 Meisel, Maddie L          15 UN-2-CA              9:16.40L  10:30.86        
       27.74    57.97  2:00.15  5:11.04                                    
 40 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA             10:39.29   10:30.97        
       28.52    59.09  2:01.59  5:12.46                                    
 41 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:33.71   10:31.72        
       28.11    58.34  2:00.04  5:10.76                                    
 42 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA              10:48.35   10:32.00        
       28.45    59.30  2:02.18  5:09.97                                    
 43 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:22.84L  10:32.19        
       28.93  1:00.17  2:03.02  5:14.06                                    
 44 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI 10:37.95   10:32.31        
       29.00    59.76  2:03.81  5:15.69                                    
 45 Rakotz, Katya R           16 North Coast Aqua-SI 10:41.37   10:32.91        
       27.27    57.15  1:59.42  5:15.31                                    
 46 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA             10:32.86   10:33.89        
       28.06    58.55  2:01.31  5:13.49                                    
 47 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:41.80   10:33.91        
       27.01    56.91  1:58.90  5:10.07                                    
 48 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA             10:09.02   10:33.93        
       28.65    59.22  2:01.96  5:12.28                                    
 49 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA             10:31.28   10:35.41        
       28.10    58.67  2:01.47  5:13.40                                    
 50 Barthmuss, Hannah M       17 CSSC-CA             10:49.07   10:36.24        
       29.06  1:00.02  2:02.66  5:13.07                                    
 51 Dolinka, Sami P           16 AZOT-CA              9:34.26L  10:36.70        
       29.03  1:00.26  2:03.37  5:15.42                                    
 52 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA             10:42.23   10:38.57        
       27.88    57.94  2:00.08  5:10.65                                    
 53 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA              10:26.52   10:38.86        
       28.21    59.09  2:02.38  5:16.18                                    
 54 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA             10:36.29   10:39.66        
       28.64    59.56  2:02.53  5:15.28                                    
 55 Zavala, Sabrina           14 PASA-CA             10:36.22   10:43.38        
       29.20  1:00.58  2:04.15  5:19.40                                    
 56 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA             10:29.60   10:46.00        
       28.35    59.30  2:02.09  5:15.79                                    
 57 Maxwell, Marie K          15 BAC-PC              10:40.23   10:47.51        
       29.30  1:00.99  2:04.87  5:19.21                                    
 58 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 10:45.06   10:48.68        
       28.19    58.97  2:02.43  5:18.98                                    
 59 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              9:19.64L  10:49.15        
       28.05    58.64  2:02.07  5:16.78                                    
 60 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 10:45.19   10:49.92        
       28.56    59.11  2:01.62  5:17.25                                    
 61 Moran, Bridget A          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 10:42.70   10:52.75        
       28.51    59.48  2:03.29  5:19.03                                    
 62 Fittro, Molly K           21 Seaside Dolphins-PC 10:42.61   11:15.46        
       29.60  1:01.34  2:07.11  5:28.52                                    
 -- Amberg, Natalie L         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 10:19.57         NS        
 
Women 1650 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   15:42.41        2003 Adrienne Binder, NOVA-CA                  
 Meet Qualifying:  17:57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:04.23   16:31.82        
       27.32    57.03  1:56.71  4:57.52 10:01.20                           
  2 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA             17:02.96   16:31.90        
       27.22    56.62  1:56.63  4:57.42 10:00.89                           
  3 Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA             16:18.30   16:44.17        
       27.86    57.80  1:58.15  4:59.19 10:03.91                           
  4 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 17:03.10   16:47.11        
       27.21    56.58  1:56.80  4:59.67 10:07.44                           
  5 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:27.65   16:52.26        
       27.79    57.73  1:57.76  5:00.84 10:09.17                           
  6 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI 17:05.09   16:53.70        
       27.91    57.83  1:59.09  5:02.97 10:12.12                           
  7 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA             17:06.78   16:53.93        
       27.53    57.80  2:00.08  5:06.58 10:15.90                           
  8 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA             16:49.19   16:58.06        
       27.85    57.50  1:58.44  5:02.61 10:11.79                           
  9 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:31.81   17:01.73        
       27.56    57.92  2:00.07  5:06.38 10:16.77                           
 10 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA              17:17.41L  17:03.04        
       28.91    59.33  2:00.89  5:05.53 10:15.67                           
 11 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA             17:15.41   17:05.31        
       28.07    58.16  1:59.86  5:06.72 10:17.58                           
 12 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI 17:27.41   17:08.12        
       27.42    57.68  2:00.15  5:07.06 10:20.85                           
 13 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:34.12   17:08.74        
       28.63    59.48  2:02.46  5:13.08 10:28.04                           
 14 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA             17:14.32   17:10.78        
       27.24    57.22  1:59.01  5:06.77 10:21.35                           
 15 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI             17:40.40   17:11.70        
       28.61    59.37  2:01.94  5:10.38 10:25.85                           
 16 Winter, Hayley C          15 Bear River Swimm-SN 17:25.88   17:12.91        
       27.45    57.56  1:59.21  5:05.71 10:21.23                           
 17 Osowski, Emma H           15 CANY-CA             17:13.31   17:12.98        
       27.72    57.59  1:58.12  5:01.72 10:17.58                           
 18 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI 17:33.49   17:15.11        
       29.33  1:00.52  2:03.56  5:13.06 10:28.09                           
 19 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA              18:00.83   17:19.23        
       27.92    58.66  2:00.82  5:10.52 10:28.47                           
 20 Benjamin, Miriam B        15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 18:11.79L  17:24.22        
       28.58    59.54  2:02.46  5:12.58 10:30.28                           
 21 Fogleman, Allie G         14 CSSC-CA             17:47.37   17:24.70        
       28.86  1:00.16  2:02.97  5:13.32 10:31.00                           
 22 Simonds, Moriah C         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:54.25   17:25.52        
       28.78  1:00.00  2:04.04  5:17.18 10:36.03                           
 23 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:50.83   17:26.53        
       28.36    58.92  2:01.50  5:12.83 10:32.51                           
 24 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC             17:54.12   17:29.31        
       27.81    58.30  2:00.93  5:10.71 10:30.14                           
 25 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA             17:48.49   17:30.46        
       28.47    59.49  2:02.12  5:11.36 10:30.92                           
 26 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA             17:50.91   17:33.09        
       29.10  1:00.65  2:04.37  5:16.32 10:36.78                           
 27 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA              17:38.87   17:33.34        
       28.35    58.81  2:01.73  5:12.92 10:36.13                           
 28 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA              17:32.71   17:35.03        
       29.04  1:00.53  2:04.10  5:14.99 10:36.71                           
 29 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI 17:31.58   17:36.38        
       29.13  1:00.98  2:04.76  5:16.89 10:37.25                           
 30 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA             17:48.59   17:37.63        
       28.67    59.30  2:01.38  5:09.58 10:32.72                           
 31 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA              17:53.08   17:40.93        
       28.87    59.39  2:02.27  5:12.87 10:35.55                           
 32 Sonksen, Katy H           17 CANY-CA             17:38.76   17:42.26        
       28.56    59.71  2:02.82  5:12.60 10:37.48                           
 33 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:56.19   17:46.16        
       29.34  1:01.21  2:06.55  5:20.31 10:44.65                           
 34 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:53.41   17:47.33        
       29.24  1:00.78  2:05.52  5:17.43 10:42.37                           
 35 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA              17:44.17   17:50.10        
       28.69    59.93  2:03.54  5:18.03 10:43.71                           
 36 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 17:48.21   17:51.59        
       29.65  1:01.03  2:05.02  5:17.99 10:42.24                           
 37 Anderson, Colleen E       15 PS-SI               18:04.25   17:52.27        
       29.31  1:01.01  2:04.60  5:18.49 10:44.74                           
 38 Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA             17:37.88   17:53.40        
       28.76    59.95  2:03.59  5:16.24 10:44.41                           
 39 Leanza, Sam N             16 MVN-CA              17:59.18   18:03.65        
       29.17  1:00.68  2:04.77  5:18.69 10:48.10                           
 40 Lyng, Kendall H           17 FAST-CA             18:03.86   18:07.96        
       30.08  1:02.29  2:07.02  5:24.13 10:56.19                           
 41 Maxwell, Marie K          15 BAC-PC              18:00.15   18:25.93        
       29.62  1:01.37  2:06.79  5:22.89 11:02.72                           
 42 Eklund, Nicole C          17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 17:59.41   18:35.51        
       29.84  1:02.35  2:08.92  5:29.44 11:10.02                           
 -- Guy, Kendal L             14 MVN-CA              18:06.42         DQ        
 -- Rakotz, Katya R           16 North Coast Aqua-SI 17:38.21         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   53.89  12/22/2010 Cheyenne Coffman, UNAT-CC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA                 56.96      55.32        
       27.03                                                               
  2 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA                56.73      55.53        
       26.97                                                               
  3 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                57.13      56.14        
       27.13                                                               
  4 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     56.00      56.55        
       27.20                                                               
  5 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.24      56.60        
       27.30                                                               
  6 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA    57.26      56.74        
       27.30                                                               
  7 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.05      56.75        
       27.31                                                               
  7 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA                56.88      56.75        
       27.91                                                               
B - Final
  9 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  57.58      56.72        
       27.79                                                               
 10 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA                57.39      56.81        
       27.74                                                               
 11 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA                57.82      57.35        
       28.19                                                               
 12 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    57.84      57.45        
       28.26                                                               
 13 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.44      57.48        
       28.16                                                               
 14 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI    57.95      58.08        
       28.28                                                               
 15 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                57.92      58.38        
       28.33                                                               
 16 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                  57.97      59.31        
       29.02                                                               
C - Final
 17 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA                58.35      57.63        
       28.36                                                               
 18 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA                58.50      58.29        
       28.70                                                               
 19 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.60      58.35        
       28.40                                                               
 20 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA    58.19      58.53        
       28.25                                                               
 21 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                 58.17      58.64        
       28.94                                                               
 22 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                  58.31      58.69        
       29.25                                                               
 23 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                58.65      59.02        
       28.92                                                               
 24 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.85    1:00.09        
       29.22                                                               
Preliminaries
  4 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.95                   
       27.97                                                               
 10 Hanson, Mary E            19 UN-11-CC               57.30                   
       27.74                                                               
 26 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.79                   
       28.82                                                               
 27 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI           58.82                   
       28.66                                                               
 29 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.91                   
       28.95                                                               
 30 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     58.98                   
       28.44                                                               
 31 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       58.99                   
       28.43                                                               
 32 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA                59.03                   
       29.13                                                               
 33 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    59.04                   
       28.82                                                               
 34 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.07                   
       29.09                                                               
 35 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC                59.08                   
       28.73                                                               
 36 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA                59.12                   
       28.76                                                               
 37 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC                59.16                   
       28.82                                                               
 38 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       59.22                   
       28.35                                                               
 39 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.24                   
       28.65                                                               
 39 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    59.24                   
       28.92                                                               
 41 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                59.29                   
       28.74                                                               
 42 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                 59.32                   
       29.22                                                               
 43 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     59.35                   
       28.43                                                               
 44 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         59.37                   
       28.77                                                               
 44 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                59.37                   
       28.80                                                               
 46 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                59.38                   
       28.44                                                               
 47 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    59.39                   
       29.11                                                               
 48 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    59.51                   
       28.75                                                               
 49 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       59.52                   
       28.92                                                               
 50 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                59.55                   
       28.93                                                               
 51 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.59                   
       28.77                                                               
 52 Rasmussen, Jolie B        13 San Diego Elite-SI     59.66                   
       28.88                                                               
 53 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA                 59.69                   
       29.35                                                               
 54 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA                 59.81                   
       29.08                                                               
 55 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.84                   
       29.24                                                               
 56 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.86                   
       28.22                                                               
 57 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    59.88                   
       29.27                                                               
 58 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.96                   
       29.45                                                               
 59 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.97                   
       29.24                                                               
 60 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA                59.98                   
       29.23                                                               
 61 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.99                   
       29.44                                                               
 61 Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 Orange County Wa-CA    59.99                   
       29.03                                                               
 63 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA              1:00.01                   
       29.47                                                               
 64 Calayag, Kiara T          14 Valley Splash-PC     1:00.03                   
       29.00                                                               
 65 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC  1:00.09                   
       29.27                                                               
 66 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.15                   
       29.01                                                               
 67 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.21                   
       29.60                                                               
 68 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              1:00.22                   
       29.40                                                               
 69 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA              1:00.26                   
       29.28                                                               
 70 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.30                   
       29.61                                                               
 71 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA              1:00.31                   
       29.14                                                               
 72 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  1:00.34                   
       28.99                                                               
 73 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA               1:00.36                   
       29.21                                                               
 74 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              1:00.41                   
       29.01                                                               
 74 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC          1:00.41                   
       28.03                                                               
 74 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.41                   
       29.05                                                               
 77 Wood, Paris M             15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.54                   
       28.92                                                               
 78 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:00.55                   
       29.73                                                               
 79 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              1:00.71                   
       29.90                                                               
 80 Keighley, Heather K       15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.86                   
       28.88                                                               
 81 Chopp, Abby M             14 CSSC-CA              1:00.91                   
       30.23                                                               
 82 Lin, Joyce A              12 Una Peak-PC          1:00.93                   
       30.03                                                               
 83 Chong, Christina E        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.98                   
       30.05                                                               
 84 Cheung, Heidi T           14 MSJA-PC              1:00.99                   
       29.50                                                               
 85 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.01                   
       29.55                                                               
 86 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              1:01.06                   
       29.92                                                               
 87 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              1:01.08                   
       29.94                                                               
 88 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.09                   
       29.53                                                               
 89 Hoch, Meagan H            15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:01.15                   
       29.47                                                               
 90 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                1:01.19                   
       29.60                                                               
 91 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.22                   
       29.83                                                               
 92 Minor, Megan M            13 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:01.33                   
       30.12                                                               
 93 Skilling, Meagan E        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:01.42                   
       29.86                                                               
 94 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.44                   
       29.77                                                               
 95 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA              1:01.49                   
       29.75                                                               
 96 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              1:01.54                   
       29.74                                                               
 97 Ryan, Meghan S            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.60                   
       29.49                                                               
 98 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.71                   
       29.79                                                               
 99 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:01.85                   
       30.11                                                               
100 Mellen, Annika M          14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.87                   
       29.67                                                               
101 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              1:01.93                   
       30.31                                                               
102 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.00                   
       29.32                                                               
103 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:02.12                   
       29.54                                                               
104 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.15                   
       30.13                                                               
105 Yu, Noelle W              16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:02.20                   
       29.93                                                               
106 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.38                   
       30.43                                                               
107 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               1:02.51                   
       30.23                                                               
108 Morris, Samantha D        13 Blue Fins-SI         1:02.72                   
       30.91                                                               
109 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:02.74                   
       30.51                                                               
110 Parrett, Erin O           17 AZOT-CA              1:02.91                   
       30.69                                                               
110 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA              1:02.91                   
       30.34                                                               
112 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              1:03.00                   
       30.70                                                               
113 Mihld, Kylie P            16 YST-CA               1:03.04                   
       30.55                                                               
114 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:03.32                   
       30.64                                                               
115 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    16 NOVA-CA              1:03.66                   
       31.55                                                               
116 Jacobsen, Colleen C       16 BREA-CA              1:03.75                   
       30.82                                                               
117 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA              1:03.92                   
       30.81                                                               
 -- Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC      DQ                    
 -- Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC              1:02.80    1:00.30        
       29.05                                                               
  2 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC       NT    1:00.33        
       29.52                                                               
  3 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              1:01.27    1:00.80        
       29.93                                                               
  4 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI              1:05.00    1:01.49        
       29.59                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA              1:03.60      59.48        
       29.05                                                               
  2 Wood, Paris M             15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.94    1:00.70        
       29.44                                                               
  3 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:01.60    1:00.75        
       29.45                                                               
  4 Clark, Katherine L        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.73    1:02.66        
       30.29                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA                59.59      59.99        
       28.66                                                               
  2 Chaturvedi, Shuchi        17 PS-SI                1:02.00    1:01.49        
       29.58                                                               
  3 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.01    1:02.34        
       30.55                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   53.89  12/22/2010 Cheyenne Coffman, UNAT-CC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     56.03      56.00        
       26.90                                                               
  2 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA                55.82      56.73        
       27.76                                                               
  3 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA                57.86      56.88        
       27.88                                                               
  4 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    55.34      56.95        
       27.97                                                               
  5 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA                 57.19      56.96        
       27.77                                                               
  6 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.02      57.05        
       27.84                                                               
  7 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                58.41      57.13        
       27.25                                                               
  8 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    56.84      57.24        
       27.73                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA    56.52      57.26        
       27.79                                                               
 10 Hanson, Mary E            19 UN-11-CC               54.66      57.30        
       27.74                                                               
 11 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA                55.24      57.39        
       27.86                                                               
 12 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.87      57.44        
       27.70                                                               
 13 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  57.41      57.58        
       28.03                                                               
 14 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA                56.95      57.82        
       28.21                                                               
 15 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    56.35      57.84        
       28.70                                                               
 16 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                58.94      57.92        
       28.09                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.82      57.95        
       28.12                                                               
 18 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                  57.96      57.97        
       28.43                                                               
 19 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               1:10.33L     58.17        
       28.52                                                               
 20 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA    57.96      58.19        
       28.24                                                               
 21 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                  58.82      58.31        
       28.58                                                               
 22 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              1:00.87      58.35        
       28.48                                                               
 23 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA                58.42      58.50        
       28.50                                                               
 24 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:09.31L     58.60        
       28.60                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                59.09      58.65        
       28.72                                                               
 26 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.26      58.79        
       28.82                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         1:09.61L     58.82        
       28.66                                                               
 28 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.86      58.85        
       28.88                                                               
 29 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.82      58.91        
       28.95                                                               
 30 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:00.93      58.98        
       28.44                                                               
 31 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.16      58.99        
       28.43                                                               
 32 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA                57.58      59.03        
       29.13                                                               
 33 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    59.88      59.04        
       28.82                                                               
 34 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.81      59.07        
       29.09                                                               
 35 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC                58.50      59.08        
       28.73                                                               
 36 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA                58.26      59.12        
       28.76                                                               
 37 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC                58.75      59.16        
       28.82                                                               
 38 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       59.07      59.22        
       28.35                                                               
 39 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:08.62L     59.24        
       28.65                                                               
 39 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.07      59.24        
       28.92                                                               
 41 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA                58.31      59.29        
       28.74                                                               
 42 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA                 59.36      59.32        
       29.22                                                               
 43 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC     59.53      59.35        
       28.43                                                               
 44 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC       1:01.42      59.37        
       28.77                                                               
 44 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA              1:00.12      59.37        
       28.80                                                               
 46 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                57.97      59.38        
       28.44                                                               
 47 Short, Allison K          15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:00.89      59.39        
       29.11                                                               
 48 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    58.05      59.51        
       28.75                                                               
 49 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       58.28      59.52        
       28.92                                                               
 50 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                58.99      59.55        
       28.93                                                               
 51 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.49      59.59        
       28.77                                                               
 52 Rasmussen, Jolie B        13 San Diego Elite-SI   1:10.69L     59.66        
       28.88                                                               
 53 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               1:00.02      59.69        
       29.35                                                               
 54 Perrotta, Payton J        15 TSM-CA                 59.77      59.81        
       29.08                                                               
 55 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.03L     59.84        
       29.24                                                               
 56 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.01      59.86        
       28.22                                                               
 57 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.07      59.88        
       29.27                                                               
 58 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.74      59.96        
       29.45                                                               
 59 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.85      59.97        
       29.24                                                               
 60 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              1:10.40L     59.98        
       29.23                                                               
 61 Hofstadter, Margaret A    17 Orange County Wa-CA    56.98      59.99        
       29.03                                                               
 61 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:11.08L     59.99        
       29.44                                                               
 63 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA                59.54    1:00.01        
       29.47                                                               
 64 Calayag, Kiara T          14 Valley Splash-PC     1:10.69L   1:00.03        
       29.00                                                               
 65 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC    59.80    1:00.09        
       29.27                                                               
 66 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:09.12L   1:00.15        
       29.01                                                               
 67 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.42    1:00.21        
       29.60                                                               
 68 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              1:00.76    1:00.22        
       29.40                                                               
 69 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.58L   1:00.26        
       29.28                                                               
 70 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.57    1:00.30        
       29.61                                                               
 71 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                59.10    1:00.31        
       29.14                                                               
 72 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  1:00.65    1:00.34        
       28.99                                                               
 73 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA               1:00.03    1:00.36        
       29.21                                                               
 74 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC          1:00.87    1:00.41        
       28.03                                                               
 74 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.57    1:00.41        
       29.05                                                               
 74 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA                58.04    1:00.41        
       29.01                                                               
 77 Wood, Paris M             15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.04    1:00.54        
       28.92                                                               
 78 Morris, Megan A           17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:10.17L   1:00.55        
       29.73                                                               
 79 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              1:10.07L   1:00.71        
       29.90                                                               
 80 Keighley, Heather K       15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.09    1:00.86        
       28.88                                                               
 81 Chopp, Abby M             14 CSSC-CA              1:00.29    1:00.91        
       30.23                                                               
 82 Lin, Joyce A              12 Una Peak-PC          1:00.63    1:00.93        
       30.03                                                               
 83 Chong, Christina E        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.19    1:00.98        
       30.05                                                               
 84 Cheung, Heidi T           14 MSJA-PC              1:00.86    1:00.99        
       29.50                                                               
 85 Harris, Jenna R           18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.94    1:01.01        
       29.55                                                               
 86 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA                59.26    1:01.06        
       29.92                                                               
 87 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              1:10.60L   1:01.08        
       29.94                                                               
 88 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              1:00.03    1:01.09        
       29.53                                                               
 89 Hoch, Meagan H            15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:01.50    1:01.15        
       29.47                                                               
 90 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                1:01.63    1:01.19        
       29.60                                                               
 91 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.64    1:01.22        
       29.83                                                               
 92 Minor, Megan M            13 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:10.83L   1:01.33        
       30.12                                                               
 93 Skilling, Meagan E        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:00.87    1:01.42        
       29.86                                                               
 94 Olson, Sarah E            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:00.47    1:01.44        
       29.77                                                               
 95 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA              1:00.47    1:01.49        
       29.75                                                               
 96 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              1:00.75    1:01.54        
       29.74                                                               
 97 Ryan, Meghan S            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:00.28    1:01.60        
       29.49                                                               
 98 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA              1:00.89    1:01.71        
       29.79                                                               
 99 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:00.69    1:01.85        
       30.11                                                               
100 Mellen, Annika M          14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.98    1:01.87        
       29.67                                                               
101 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              1:10.63L   1:01.93        
       30.31                                                               
102 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA              1:10.53L   1:02.00        
       29.32                                                               
103 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  1:00.07    1:02.12        
       29.54                                                               
104 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.55L   1:02.15        
       30.13                                                               
105 Yu, Noelle W              16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:00.25    1:02.20        
       29.93                                                               
106 Lee, Alexis E             17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.98    1:02.38        
       30.43                                                               
107 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               1:00.51    1:02.51        
       30.23                                                               
108 Morris, Samantha D        13 Blue Fins-SI         1:10.55L   1:02.72        
       30.91                                                               
109 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.87    1:02.74        
       30.51                                                               
110 Parrett, Erin O           17 AZOT-CA              1:11.13L   1:02.91        
       30.69                                                               
110 Golden, Hailey K          16 ORCA-CA              1:11.09L   1:02.91        
       30.34                                                               
112 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              1:01.67    1:03.00        
       30.70                                                               
113 Mihld, Kylie P            16 YST-CA               1:10.88L   1:03.04        
       30.55                                                               
114 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.02    1:03.32        
       30.64                                                               
115 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    16 NOVA-CA              1:10.81L   1:03.66        
       31.55                                                               
116 Jacobsen, Colleen C       16 BREA-CA              1:01.02    1:03.75        
       30.82                                                               
117 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA              1:00.91    1:03.92        
       30.81                                                               
 -- Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              1:10.51L        DQ        
 -- Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:09.97L        DQ        
 -- Perri, Carly A            13 NOVA-CA              1:09.26L        NS        
 
Women 200 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA              2:02.05    2:01.71        
       28.33    58.62                                                      
  2 Chong, Christina E        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.10    2:10.51        
       31.56  1:04.74                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Meagan H            15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC       NT    2:09.27        
       30.54  1:02.93                                                      
  2 Campbell, Sammi A         15 PASA-CA              2:18.00    2:09.97        
       29.75  1:02.78                                                      
  3 Calayag, Kiara T          14 Valley Splash-PC     2:15.25    2:12.02        
       30.85  1:04.12                                                      
 -- Hatcher, Jillian C        13 Valley Splash-PC     2:06.69         NS        
 
Women 200 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:53.80  12/19/2009 Presley Bard, UNAT-CA/TROJ                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:59.82    1:59.63        
       28.14    58.52                                                      
  2 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              2:02.16    1:59.80        
       28.26    58.52                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA              2:02.91    2:00.18        
       28.28    58.66                                                      
  4 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:03.12    2:01.94        
       29.19    59.93                                                      
  5 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:01.79    2:02.43        
       28.74  1:00.10                                                      
  6 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:03.03    2:03.30        
       29.11  1:00.24                                                      
  7 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.11    2:04.01        
       29.17  1:00.14                                                      
  8 Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              2:01.26    2:06.29        
       29.82  1:00.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              2:03.12    2:01.39        
       28.72    59.50                                                      
 10 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA              2:04.04    2:01.82        
       28.28    58.78                                                      
 11 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:03.68    2:03.08        
       28.57    59.61                                                      
 12 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:03.75    2:03.91        
       29.23  1:00.34                                                      
 13 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              2:03.76    2:04.77        
       29.21  1:00.49                                                      
 14 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:03.47    2:05.05        
       28.79  1:00.14                                                      
 15 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.68    2:06.09        
       28.77  1:00.49                                                      
 16 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                2:04.02    2:07.11        
       29.87  1:01.61                                                      
C - Final
 17 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA              2:04.70    2:02.59        
       28.63    59.87                                                      
 18 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.68    2:03.59        
       29.81  1:00.99                                                      
 19 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.29    2:03.68        
       28.72  1:00.24                                                      
 20 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:05.81    2:04.15        
       28.79    59.79                                                      
 21 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:05.54    2:04.59        
       29.38  1:00.79                                                      
 22 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                2:04.74    2:04.77        
       29.80  1:01.56                                                      
 23 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:05.88    2:05.34        
       30.26  1:01.43                                                      
 24 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:05.84    2:07.35        
       29.59  1:01.65                                                      
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Un-Usc-CA            1:58.21                   
       28.54    58.48                                                      
  3 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Un-Usc-CA            2:00.18                   
       27.76    57.81                                                      
  5 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              2:01.35                   
       28.29    58.69                                                      
  7 Blair, Lolo M             20 Un-Usc-CA            2:01.81                   
       28.57    58.80                                                      
 10 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA               2:02.76                   
       29.25  1:00.07                                                      
 23 Garfein, Mckenna R        17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:04.66                   
       28.90    59.50                                                      
 27 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              2:05.09                   
       28.92    59.51                                                      
 28 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:05.46                   
       28.33    59.33                                                      
 33 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              2:05.92                   
       30.13  1:01.68                                                      
 34 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA               2:05.98                   
       29.70  1:01.70                                                      
 35 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:06.17                   
       29.31  1:00.89                                                      
 36 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.45                   
       29.23  1:00.74                                                      
 36 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              2:06.45                   
       29.32  1:00.46                                                      
 38 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:06.64                   
       28.80    59.74                                                      
 39 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              2:06.81                   
       29.95  1:01.76                                                      
 39 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              2:06.81                   
       30.29  1:02.31                                                      
 41 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.91                   
       29.55  1:01.49                                                      
 42 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.21                   
       29.49  1:01.48                                                      
 43 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.33                   
       29.94  1:01.88                                                      
 44 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.38                   
       30.03  1:02.04                                                      
 45 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              2:07.42                   
       30.37  1:02.52                                                      
 46 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.79                   
       29.92  1:01.42                                                      
 47 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              2:07.85                   
       29.68  1:01.29                                                      
 48 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.91                   
       30.28  1:02.10                                                      
 49 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA              2:08.01                   
       30.16  1:01.97                                                      
 49 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:08.01                   
       29.73  1:01.81                                                      
 51 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA              2:08.11                   
       29.82  1:01.63                                                      
 52 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.20                   
       30.52  1:02.52                                                      
 53 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC  2:08.30                   
       29.92  1:02.24                                                      
 54 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              2:08.31                   
       30.14  1:02.45                                                      
 55 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               2:08.57                   
       30.10  1:01.87                                                      
 56 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              2:08.68                   
       30.16  1:02.94                                                      
 57 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  2:08.88                   
       29.79  1:01.80                                                      
 58 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.98                   
       30.06  1:01.81                                                      
 59 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              2:09.08                   
       30.04  1:02.31                                                      
 60 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              2:09.15                   
       30.23  1:01.97                                                      
 61 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              2:09.18                   
       30.51  1:02.72                                                      
 62 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              2:09.38                   
       30.69  1:03.21                                                      
 63 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               2:09.64                   
       29.77  1:03.44                                                      
 64 Hoch, Meagan H            15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  2:09.67                   
       30.52  1:02.70                                                      
 65 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  2:09.76                   
       30.00  1:01.97                                                      
 66 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         2:10.08                   
       30.51  1:03.36                                                      
 67 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.15                   
       30.02  1:01.76                                                      
 68 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               2:10.40                   
       31.04  1:03.70                                                      
 69 Yu, Noelle W              16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:10.54                   
       30.33  1:03.07                                                      
 70 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              2:10.62                   
       29.83  1:02.52                                                      
 71 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.67                   
       29.26  1:01.20                                                      
 72 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              2:10.69                   
       30.98  1:03.40                                                      
 73 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA              2:10.76                   
       31.37  1:03.95                                                      
 74 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:10.87                   
       30.35  1:03.28                                                      
 75 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:10.90                   
       30.36  1:03.24                                                      
 76 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.12                   
       30.76  1:03.72                                                      
 77 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:11.33                   
       29.85  1:02.04                                                      
 78 Icheva, Iva K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:11.36                   
       30.06  1:02.96                                                      
 79 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              2:11.53                   
       30.79  1:03.18                                                      
 80 Minor, Megan M            13 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:11.59                   
       30.92  1:03.50                                                      
 81 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:11.69                   
       31.00  1:04.12                                                      
 82 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.13                   
       31.21  1:04.85                                                      
 83 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA              2:12.99                   
       30.51  1:03.62                                                      
 84 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:13.16                   
       30.31  1:03.94                                                      
 85 Chong, Christina E        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.22                   
       31.56  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA              2:13.49                   
       30.90  1:03.98                                                      
 87 Osowski, Emma H           15 CANY-CA              2:13.52                   
       31.78  1:05.66                                                      
 88 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               2:13.65                   
       31.59  1:04.82                                                      
 88 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA              2:13.65                   
       29.75  1:03.37                                                      
 90 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    16 NOVA-CA              2:13.74                   
       31.66  1:04.84                                                      
 91 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:13.76                   
       31.69  1:05.31                                                      
 92 Mihld, Kylie P            16 YST-CA               2:13.97                   
       30.90  1:04.31                                                      
 93 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:14.27                   
       30.11  1:03.84                                                      
 94 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              2:14.65                   
       31.94  1:05.51                                                      
 95 Dealy, Cara E             13 STAR-CA              2:15.07                   
       32.05  1:05.73                                                      
 96 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              2:16.74                   
       32.04  1:05.88                                                      
 97 England, Elena R          12 CLSS-CA              2:18.04                   
       32.09  1:06.62                                                      
 98 Puczkowski, Abigail F     18 CLSS-CA              2:19.88                   
       32.22  1:07.24                                                      
 -- Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC      NS                    
 -- Boodt, Anne E             14 Team Rebel-CA            NS                    
 -- Boodt, Rachel E           13 Team Rebel-CA            NS                    
 
Women 200 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cheung, Heidi T           14 MSJA-PC              2:14.00    2:12.10        
       30.78  1:03.58                                                      
  2 Fogleman, Allie G         14 CSSC-CA              2:18.00    2:15.91        
       32.72  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Chopp, Abby M             14 CSSC-CA              2:16.90    2:19.62        
       32.64  1:07.41                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:53.80  12/19/2009 Presley Bard, UNAT-CA/TROJ                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Un-Usc-CA            1:57.73    1:58.21        
       28.54    58.48                                                      
  2 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:00.41    1:59.82        
       28.53    59.01                                                      
  3 Simms, Joan Christel M    21 Un-Usc-CA            1:57.97    2:00.18        
       27.76    57.81                                                      
  4 Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              2:02.85    2:01.26        
       29.61  1:00.08                                                      
  5 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              1:59.23    2:01.35        
       28.29    58.69                                                      
  6 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:01.04    2:01.79        
       28.55    59.29                                                      
  7 Blair, Lolo M             20 Un-Usc-CA            1:58.10    2:01.81        
       28.57    58.80                                                      
  8 Jordan, Ariel J           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.00    2:02.11        
       29.26    59.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              2:02.25    2:02.16        
       28.96    59.85                                                      
 10 Kuchkarova, Yulduz *      17 RST-CA               2:03.57    2:02.76        
       29.25  1:00.07                                                      
 11 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA              2:01.56    2:02.91        
       29.26    59.88                                                      
 12 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:05.10    2:03.03        
       28.92  1:00.16                                                      
 13 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.17    2:03.12        
       29.19  1:00.13                                                      
 14 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              2:04.55   J2:03.12        
       29.53  1:00.24                                                      
 15 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:04.70    2:03.47        
       28.79    59.63                                                      
 16 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:06.16    2:03.68        
       28.50    59.17                                                      
 16 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.00    2:03.68        
       28.27    58.96                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.99    2:03.75        
       29.09  1:00.26                                                      
 19 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              2:06.96    2:03.76        
       29.14  1:00.53                                                      
 20 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                2:03.27    2:04.02        
       29.52  1:00.56                                                      
 21 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA              2:02.98    2:04.04        
       28.64    59.71                                                      
 22 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.61    2:04.29        
       28.62    59.98                                                      
 23 Garfein, Mckenna R        17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:05.07    2:04.66        
       28.90    59.50                                                      
 24 Brand, Iris E             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.08    2:04.68        
       29.92  1:01.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Preston, Haley M          17 CLSS-CA              2:02.08    2:04.70        
       28.94  1:00.29                                                      
 26 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                2:06.01    2:04.74        
       28.88  1:00.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              2:02.57    2:05.09        
       28.92    59.51                                                      
 28 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:03.51    2:05.46        
       28.33    59.33                                                      
 29 Thompson, Rachel S        15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.70    2:05.54        
       29.85  1:01.74                                                      
 30 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.66    2:05.81        
       29.86  1:01.67                                                      
 31 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.77    2:05.84        
       29.26  1:00.69                                                      
 32 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:08.56    2:05.88        
       30.37  1:01.97                                                      
 33 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              2:11.25    2:05.92        
       30.13  1:01.68                                                      
 34 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA               2:08.95    2:05.98        
       29.70  1:01.70                                                      
 35 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.85    2:06.17        
       29.31  1:00.89                                                      
 36 Lehr, Taylor M            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:11.10    2:06.45        
       29.23  1:00.74                                                      
 36 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              2:05.57    2:06.45        
       29.32  1:00.46                                                      
 38 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.81    2:06.64        
       28.80    59.74                                                      
 39 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              2:08.62    2:06.81        
       29.95  1:01.76                                                      
 39 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              2:08.14    2:06.81        
       30.29  1:02.31                                                      
 41 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.89    2:06.91        
       29.55  1:01.49                                                      
 42 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.94    2:07.21        
       29.49  1:01.48                                                      
 43 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.28    2:07.33        
       29.94  1:01.88                                                      
 44 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.08L   2:07.38        
       30.03  1:02.04                                                      
 45 Hawthorne, Kelsey A       16 RTLR-CA              2:11.33    2:07.42        
       30.37  1:02.52                                                      
 46 Bergh, Marissa S          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.32    2:07.79        
       29.92  1:01.42                                                      
 47 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              2:11.41    2:07.85        
       29.68  1:01.29                                                      
 48 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.13    2:07.91        
       30.28  1:02.10                                                      
 49 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA              2:04.78    2:08.01        
       30.16  1:01.97                                                      
 49 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:09.71    2:08.01        
       29.73  1:01.81                                                      
 51 Shew, Kiersten N          17 BREA-CA              2:10.93    2:08.11        
       29.82  1:01.63                                                      
 52 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.34    2:08.20        
       30.52  1:02.52                                                      
 53 Boles, Catherine I        13 Alameda Island A-PC  2:08.37    2:08.30        
       29.92  1:02.24                                                      
 54 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              2:09.88    2:08.31        
       30.14  1:02.45                                                      
 55 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               2:05.88    2:08.57        
       30.10  1:01.87                                                      
 56 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              2:07.80    2:08.68        
       30.16  1:02.94                                                      
 57 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  2:10.96    2:08.88        
       29.79  1:01.80                                                      
 58 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.93    2:08.98        
       30.06  1:01.81                                                      
 59 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              2:07.16    2:09.08        
       30.04  1:02.31                                                      
 60 Rettberg, Nicqueline S    13 GWSC-CA              2:10.04    2:09.15        
       30.23  1:01.97                                                      
 61 Hawthorne, Caitie M       18 RTLR-CA              2:10.65    2:09.18        
       30.51  1:02.72                                                      
 62 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              2:09.28    2:09.38        
       30.69  1:03.21                                                      
 63 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               2:11.53    2:09.64        
       29.77  1:03.44                                                      
 64 Hoch, Meagan H            15 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  2:06.79    2:09.67        
       30.52  1:02.70                                                      
 65 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  2:06.07    2:09.76        
       30.00  1:01.97                                                      
 66 Spitser, Riley E          17 Blue Fins-SI         2:28.37L   2:10.08        
       30.51  1:03.36                                                      
 67 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.84    2:10.15        
       30.02  1:01.76                                                      
 68 Franzen, Sydney E         14 MVN-CA               2:11.91    2:10.40        
       31.04  1:03.70                                                      
 69 Yu, Noelle W              16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:11.33    2:10.54        
       30.33  1:03.07                                                      
 70 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              2:06.52    2:10.62        
       29.83  1:02.52                                                      
 71 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.30    2:10.67        
       29.26  1:01.20                                                      
 72 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              2:26.97L   2:10.69        
       30.98  1:03.40                                                      
 73 Dydo, Sarae R             17 GWSC-CA              2:09.27    2:10.76        
       31.37  1:03.95                                                      
 74 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:30.77L   2:10.87        
       30.35  1:03.28                                                      
 75 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:12.14    2:10.90        
       30.36  1:03.24                                                      
 76 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:10.37    2:11.12        
       30.76  1:03.72                                                      
 77 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:06.23    2:11.33        
       29.85  1:02.04                                                      
 78 Icheva, Iva K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:31.91L   2:11.36        
       30.06  1:02.96                                                      
 79 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              2:26.16L   2:11.53        
       30.79  1:03.18                                                      
 80 Minor, Megan M            13 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:11.18    2:11.59        
       30.92  1:03.50                                                      
 81 Santala, Christina N      15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  2:27.17L   2:11.69        
       31.00  1:04.12                                                      
 82 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.28    2:12.13        
       31.21  1:04.85                                                      
 83 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA              2:10.51    2:12.99        
       30.51  1:03.62                                                      
 84 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:12.25    2:13.16        
       30.31  1:03.94                                                      
 85 Chong, Christina E        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.10    2:13.22        
       31.56  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA              2:14.79    2:13.49        
       30.90  1:03.98                                                      
 87 Osowski, Emma H           15 CANY-CA              2:11.52    2:13.52        
       31.78  1:05.66                                                      
 88 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               2:11.37    2:13.65        
       31.59  1:04.82                                                      
 88 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA              2:09.83    2:13.65        
       29.75  1:03.37                                                      
 90 Van Peursem, Kaitlyn M    16 NOVA-CA              2:11.43    2:13.74        
       31.66  1:04.84                                                      
 91 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.56    2:13.76        
       31.69  1:05.31                                                      
 92 Mihld, Kylie P            16 YST-CA               2:12.38    2:13.97        
       30.90  1:04.31                                                      
 93 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:09.15    2:14.27        
       30.11  1:03.84                                                      
 94 Kao, Emma B               15 NOVA-CA              2:29.80L   2:14.65        
       31.94  1:05.51                                                      
 95 Dealy, Cara E             13 STAR-CA              2:12.59    2:15.07        
       32.05  1:05.73                                                      
 96 Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              2:30.76L   2:16.74        
       32.04  1:05.88                                                      
 97 England, Elena R          12 CLSS-CA              2:11.40    2:18.04        
       32.09  1:06.62                                                      
 98 Puczkowski, Abigail F     18 CLSS-CA              2:10.11    2:19.88        
       32.22  1:07.24                                                      
 -- Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:06.41         DQ        
 -- Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.48         DQ        
 -- Isleta, Chloe Kennedy An  13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.48         NS        
 -- Boodt, Anne E             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.86L        NS        
 -- Boodt, Rachel E           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.19         NS        
 
Women 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harper, Kirsten A         24 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:05.52    1:03.28        
       30.41                                                               
  2 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC               1:08.00    1:06.82        
       31.97                                                               
  3 Johnson, Madison K        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:09.56    1:08.58        
       32.97                                                               
  4 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.86    1:09.58        
       32.80                                                               
  5 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:12.00    1:11.53        
       34.13                                                               
  6 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:10.99    1:12.13        
       32.95                                                               
  7 Wheeler, Nina E           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:08.50    1:12.38        
       33.55                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skilling, Meagan E        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:10.00    1:08.67        
       30.55                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:09.43    1:10.06        
       33.25                                                               
  2 Yu, Elena D               17 RYL-CA               1:12.90    1:11.11        
       33.37                                                               
  3 Ziolkowski, Samantha A    17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:11.27    1:12.23        
       34.33                                                               
  4 Wong, Kaila T             12 RYL-CA               1:12.11    1:12.86        
       34.85                                                               
  5 Chopp, Abby M             14 CSSC-CA              1:17.00    1:13.35        
       34.50                                                               
  6 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:15.72    1:13.66        
       34.99                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              1:02.04    1:01.10        
       29.00                                                               
  2 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.75    1:01.11        
       28.96                                                               
  3 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              1:04.05    1:03.03        
       29.40                                                               
  4 Harper, Kirsten A         24 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:03.78    1:03.20        
       30.24                                                               
  5 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.69    1:03.24        
       30.07                                                               
  6 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.48    1:04.09        
       30.28                                                               
  7 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              1:04.87    1:04.30        
       30.70                                                               
  7 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:04.20    1:04.30        
       30.31                                                               
B - Final
  9 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              1:05.05    1:03.18        
       29.75                                                               
 10 McKennan, Morganne A      13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.86    1:04.77        
       30.85                                                               
 11 Gebhard, Madison P        17 BAC-PC               1:05.62    1:04.87        
       30.66                                                               
 12 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.79    1:05.02        
       30.87                                                               
 13 Parks, Lilly S            17 RTLR-CA              1:05.48    1:05.36        
       31.21                                                               
 14 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA              1:05.38    1:05.37        
       30.18                                                               
 15 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              1:05.50    1:05.58        
       31.47                                                               
 16 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              1:05.31    1:05.66        
       30.77                                                               
C - Final
 17 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.26    1:04.90        
       30.65                                                               
 18 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              1:06.00    1:05.32        
       30.81                                                               
 19 Buxbaum, Amanda J         17 PS-SI                1:06.26    1:05.76        
       31.23                                                               
 20 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              1:06.14    1:05.81        
       30.51                                                               
 21 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:06.21    1:05.98        
       31.20                                                               
 22 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.47    1:06.47        
       31.75                                                               
 23 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              1:06.54    1:07.35        
       31.70                                                               
 24 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.24    1:08.13        
       31.84                                                               
Preliminaries
 11 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.32                   
       31.31                                                               
 20 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:06.17                   
       31.76                                                               
 26 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                1:06.48                   
       31.74                                                               
 28 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA              1:06.67                   
       31.68                                                               
 29 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.77                   
       31.93                                                               
 30 Tran, Lan N               17 NOVA-CA              1:07.06                   
       31.56                                                               
 31 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:07.09                   
       31.92                                                               
 32 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:07.11                   
       31.96                                                               
 33 Philapil, Kaya R          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.12                   
       31.68                                                               
 34 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              1:07.16                   
       32.22                                                               
 35 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:07.24                   
       31.61                                                               
 36 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              1:07.26                   
       31.95                                                               
 37 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:07.42                   
       31.85                                                               
 38 Miller, Amanda N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.51                   
       31.62                                                               
 39 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:07.54                   
       32.00                                                               
 40 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC              1:07.56                   
       32.16                                                               
 41 Benavidez, Madeline B     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.65                   
       32.16                                                               
 42 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              1:07.74                   
       31.88                                                               
 43 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:07.75                   
       31.75                                                               
 44 Scholefield, Alexandra M  14 CLSS-CA              1:07.77                   
       31.65                                                               
 45 Morris, Halle M           12 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  1:07.80                   
       31.89                                                               
 46 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              1:07.86                   
       32.04                                                               
 47 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA              1:07.95                   
       31.70                                                               
 48 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA               1:08.02                   
       31.87                                                               
 49 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              1:08.08                   
       31.90                                                               
 50 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.22                   
       32.55                                                               
 51 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:08.31                   
       32.78                                                               
 52 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:08.33                   
       32.62                                                               
 53 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               1:08.36                   
       32.54                                                               
 54 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:08.38                   
       32.18                                                               
 55 Lohmann, Dana A           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:08.40                   
       32.30                                                               
 56 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:08.51                   
       32.60                                                               
 57 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA              1:08.64                   
       32.52                                                               
 58 Peterson, Amy L           14 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  1:08.65                   
       32.19                                                               
 58 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:08.65                   
 60 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:08.77                   
       32.68                                                               
 61 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               1:08.80                   
       32.53                                                               
 62 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:08.81                   
       32.44                                                               
 63 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.82                   
       32.76                                                               
 64 Perez, Annalisa H         14 Swim South Bay-PC    1:08.85                   
       32.06                                                               
 64 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:08.85                   
       32.69                                                               
 66 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA              1:08.86                   
       32.80                                                               
 67 Curran, Clare J           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:09.07                   
       32.96                                                               
 68 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA              1:09.20                   
       32.80                                                               
 69 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              1:09.29                   
       33.28                                                               
 70 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA              1:09.32                   
       32.93                                                               
 71 Nguyen, An                14 PS-SI                1:09.37                   
       32.86                                                               
 72 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:09.38                   
       33.03                                                               
 72 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               1:09.38                   
       33.07                                                               
 74 Olson, Tara R             16 CANY-CA              1:09.43                   
       33.32                                                               
 75 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:09.47                   
       32.80                                                               
 76 Josef, Emily S            17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:09.50                   
       33.00                                                               
 77 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA              1:09.64                   
       32.88                                                               
 78 Bebi, Rosa A              17 WAVE-SI              1:09.70                   
       32.70                                                               
 79 Adams, Breanna E          16 FAST-CA              1:09.71                   
       33.28                                                               
 80 Kaleta, Victoria S        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:09.85                   
       32.98                                                               
 81 Perez, Jasmine M          13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:09.91                   
       32.71                                                               
 82 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                1:09.97                   
       33.98                                                               
 83 Wilson, Tana M            17 TCC-CA               1:09.99                   
       32.62                                                               
 84 Ting, Stefanie S          12 Peak Swimming-PC     1:10.00                   
       32.90                                                               
 85 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:10.17                   
       33.07                                                               
 86 Deleske, Nora I           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.21                   
       33.43                                                               
 87 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:10.29                   
       33.34                                                               
 87 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:10.29                   
       32.93                                                               
 89 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:10.48                   
       33.04                                                               
 90 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:10.50                   
       33.86                                                               
 91 Phetbenjakul, Angie       15 STAR-CA              1:10.51                   
       32.93                                                               
 91 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                1:10.51                   
       33.07                                                               
 93 Chen, Athena              14 BREA-CA              1:10.76                   
       33.34                                                               
 94 Chun, Amanda P            17 KYSC-PC              1:10.84                   
       33.25                                                               
 95 Temple, Brigitte L        15 CAST-SI              1:11.04                   
       33.87                                                               
 96 Wheeler, Nina E           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:11.36                   
       33.25                                                               
 97 Delore, Madeleine C       12 Alameda Island A-PC  1:11.65                   
       33.65                                                               
 98 Cheng, Justine            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:12.09                   
       33.24                                                               
 99 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              1:12.12                   
       33.84                                                               
100 Gwynn, Michaela J         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.45                   
       34.26                                                               
 -- Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                  NS                    
 
Women 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT    1:08.82        
       32.28                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              1:01.38    1:02.04        
       29.50                                                               
  2 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.24    1:02.75        
       29.34                                                               
  3 Harper, Kirsten A         24 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.05    1:03.78        
       30.51                                                               
  4 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              1:03.62    1:04.05        
       30.02                                                               
  5 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:03.74    1:04.20        
       30.13                                                               
  6 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.40    1:04.48        
       30.62                                                               
  7 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.67    1:04.69        
       30.61                                                               
  8 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              1:04.36    1:04.87        
       30.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              1:04.85    1:05.05        
       30.70                                                               
 10 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              1:04.11    1:05.31        
       30.67                                                               
 11 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.38    1:05.32        
       31.31                                                               
 12 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA              1:04.39    1:05.38        
       30.81                                                               
 13 Parks, Lilly S            17 RTLR-CA              1:04.54    1:05.48        
       31.15                                                               
 14 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              1:05.90    1:05.50        
       31.48                                                               
 15 Gebhard, Madison P        17 BAC-PC               1:06.13    1:05.62        
       30.77                                                               
 16 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.60    1:05.79        
       31.25                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKennan, Morganne A      13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.83    1:05.86        
       31.42                                                               
 18 Weitzeil, Abbey R         15 CANY-CA              1:06.15    1:06.00        
       31.45                                                               
 19 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              1:04.66    1:06.14        
       31.14                                                               
 20 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:04.77    1:06.17        
       31.76                                                               
 21 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:06.76    1:06.21        
       31.49                                                               
 22 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.80    1:06.24        
       31.21                                                               
 23 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.05    1:06.26        
       31.26                                                               
 23 Buxbaum, Amanda J         17 PS-SI                1:05.10    1:06.26        
       31.72                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:07.75    1:06.47        
       31.54                                                               
 26 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                1:05.83    1:06.48        
       31.74                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              1:06.99    1:06.54        
       31.25                                                               
 28 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA              1:06.98    1:06.67        
       31.68                                                               
 29 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.64    1:06.77        
       31.93                                                               
 30 Tran, Lan N               17 NOVA-CA              1:07.52    1:07.06        
       31.56                                                               
 31 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:07.16    1:07.09        
       31.92                                                               
 32 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:18.80L   1:07.11        
       31.96                                                               
 33 Philapil, Kaya R          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.71    1:07.12        
       31.68                                                               
 34 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              1:05.23    1:07.16        
       32.22                                                               
 35 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:06.37    1:07.24        
       31.61                                                               
 36 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              1:05.60    1:07.26        
       31.95                                                               
 37 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:05.25    1:07.42        
       31.85                                                               
 38 Miller, Amanda N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.52    1:07.51        
       31.62                                                               
 39 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:06.88    1:07.54        
       32.00                                                               
 40 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC              1:07.09    1:07.56        
       32.16                                                               
 41 Benavidez, Madeline B     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.25    1:07.65        
       32.16                                                               
 42 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              1:07.56    1:07.74        
       31.88                                                               
 43 Swanson, Alexandria E     15 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:09.07    1:07.75        
       31.75                                                               
 44 Scholefield, Alexandra M  14 CLSS-CA              1:08.70    1:07.77        
       31.65                                                               
 45 Morris, Halle M           12 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  1:06.04    1:07.80        
       31.89                                                               
 46 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              1:08.50    1:07.86        
       32.04                                                               
 47 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA              1:07.40    1:07.95        
       31.70                                                               
 48 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA               1:07.33    1:08.02        
       31.87                                                               
 49 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              1:06.48    1:08.08        
       31.90                                                               
 50 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.81    1:08.22        
       32.55                                                               
 51 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:05.85    1:08.31        
       32.78                                                               
 52 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.41    1:08.33        
       32.62                                                               
 53 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               1:08.56    1:08.36        
       32.54                                                               
 54 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.40    1:08.38        
       32.18                                                               
 55 Lohmann, Dana A           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:08.66    1:08.40        
       32.30                                                               
 56 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:07.86    1:08.51        
       32.60                                                               
 57 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA              1:07.13    1:08.64        
       32.52                                                               
 58 Peterson, Amy L           14 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC  1:08.86    1:08.65        
       32.19                                                               
 58 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:07.68    1:08.65        
 60 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:06.69    1:08.77        
       32.68                                                               
 61 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               1:07.78    1:08.80        
       32.53                                                               
 62 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.06    1:08.81        
       32.44                                                               
 63 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.32    1:08.82        
       32.76                                                               
 64 Perez, Annalisa H         14 Swim South Bay-PC    1:07.66    1:08.85        
       32.06                                                               
 64 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:06.40    1:08.85        
       32.69                                                               
 66 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA              1:08.81    1:08.86        
       32.80                                                               
 67 Curran, Clare J           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:09.05    1:09.07        
       32.96                                                               
 68 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA              1:04.34    1:09.20        
       32.80                                                               
 69 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              1:08.83    1:09.29        
       33.28                                                               
 70 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA              1:09.78    1:09.32        
       32.93                                                               
 71 Nguyen, An                14 PS-SI                1:08.55    1:09.37        
       32.86                                                               
 72 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:08.55    1:09.38        
       33.03                                                               
 72 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               1:09.17    1:09.38        
       33.07                                                               
 74 Olson, Tara R             16 CANY-CA              1:08.16    1:09.43        
       33.32                                                               
 75 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:08.07    1:09.47        
       32.80                                                               

 76 Josef, Emily S            17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:07.71    1:09.50        
       33.00                                                               
 77 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA              1:17.52L   1:09.64        
       32.88                                                               
 78 Bebi, Rosa A              17 WAVE-SI              1:17.61L   1:09.70        
       32.70                                                               
 79 Adams, Breanna E          16 FAST-CA              1:08.96    1:09.71        
       33.28                                                               
 80 Kaleta, Victoria S        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.65    1:09.85        
       32.98                                                               
 81 Perez, Jasmine M          13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:08.41    1:09.91        
       32.71                                                               
 82 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                1:08.49    1:09.97        
       33.98                                                               
 83 Wilson, Tana M            17 TCC-CA               1:09.78    1:09.99        
       32.62                                                               
 84 Ting, Stefanie S          12 Peak Swimming-PC     1:08.79    1:10.00        
       32.90                                                               
 85 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:07.95    1:10.17        
       33.07                                                               
 86 Deleske, Nora I           12 GWSC-CA              1:18.78L   1:10.21        
       33.43                                                               
 87 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:08.64    1:10.29        
       33.34                                                               
 87 Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:10.65    1:10.29        
       32.93                                                               
 89 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:09.23    1:10.48        
       33.04                                                               
 90 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:19.58L   1:10.50        
       33.86                                                               
 91 Phetbenjakul, Angie       15 STAR-CA              1:08.58    1:10.51        
       32.93                                                               
 91 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                1:06.94    1:10.51        
       33.07                                                               
 93 Chen, Athena              14 BREA-CA              1:09.45    1:10.76        
       33.34                                                               
 94 Chun, Amanda P            17 KYSC-PC              1:08.90    1:10.84        
       33.25                                                               
 95 Temple, Brigitte L        15 CAST-SI              1:08.92    1:11.04        
       33.87                                                               
 96 Wheeler, Nina E           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:08.55    1:11.36        
       33.25                                                               
 97 Delore, Madeleine C       12 Alameda Island A-PC  1:09.00    1:11.65        
       33.65                                                               
 98 Cheng, Justine            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:09.53    1:12.09        
       33.24                                                               
 99 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              1:08.89    1:12.12        
       33.84                                                               
100 Gwynn, Michaela J         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.54    1:12.45        
       34.26                                                               
 -- Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              1:04.41         DQ        
 -- Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              1:06.89         DQ        
 -- Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC              1:06.64         NS        
 
Women 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:25.29    2:27.61        
       32.62  1:08.79                                                      
  2 Josef, Emily S            17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:27.09    2:31.64        
       33.46  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Gwynn, Michaela J         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.60    2:32.47        
       34.60  1:13.13                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholefield, Alexandra M  14 CLSS-CA                   NT    2:29.01        
  2 Tex, Nicole A             17 CAST-SI              2:31.89    2:30.05        
       35.02  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Kaleta, Victoria S        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:32.05    2:33.10        
       35.10  1:12.49                                                      
  4 Wheeler, Nina E           17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:32.00    2:35.67        
       34.59  1:12.89                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:24.01    2:22.72        
       32.35  1:08.35                                                      
  2 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:27.20    2:28.20        
       34.29  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:31.00    2:28.48        
       34.29  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Delore, Madeleine C       12 Alameda Island A-PC  2:31.43    2:37.85        
       36.19  1:16.20                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitt, Jessie P         20 Un-Usc-CA            2:11.61    2:09.90        
       29.89  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:16.14    2:10.10        
       30.06  1:02.89                                                      
  3 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.50    2:14.44        
       30.63  1:04.97                                                      
  4 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:14.18    2:14.95        
       30.12  1:03.97                                                      
  5 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:17.67    2:15.27        
       31.32  1:05.64                                                      
  6 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              2:17.59    2:17.24        
       30.72  1:05.59                                                      
  7 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              2:17.56    2:17.30        
       30.90  1:05.50                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:16.88    2:17.99        
       31.52  1:06.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Harper, Kirsten A         24 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:17.85    2:17.30        
       31.56  1:05.89                                                      
 10 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              2:18.56    2:17.55        
       31.86  1:07.36                                                      
 11 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC             2:18.07    2:18.03        
       31.40  1:05.98                                                      
 12 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              2:17.86    2:19.59        
       31.68  1:07.19                                                      
 13 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.03    2:19.60        
       32.22  1:07.21                                                      
 14 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              2:18.87    2:20.31        
       32.13  1:08.00                                                      
 15 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                2:19.88    2:21.13        
       32.21  1:07.77                                                      
 16 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              2:19.30    2:21.81        
       32.43  1:08.38                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.26    2:19.29        
       31.42  1:06.76                                                      
 18 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.62    2:19.75        
       31.38  1:06.71                                                      
 19 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:21.38    2:20.34        
       32.40  1:08.41                                                      
 20 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.30    2:20.46        
       30.91  1:05.57                                                      
 21 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:21.48    2:21.04        
       32.66  1:08.64                                                      
 22 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:22.03    2:21.33        
       31.36  1:06.93                                                      
 23 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.38    2:22.22        
       31.59  1:07.22                                                      
 24 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.07    2:23.03        
       32.38  1:08.51                                                      
Preliminaries
  2 Danny, Jordan S           20 Un-Usc-CA            2:11.91                   
       29.82  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Kowalczyk, Ania           23 Un-Usc-CA            2:14.25                   
       30.30  1:03.96                                                      
 17 Kidron, Ella R            21 Un-Usc-CA            2:19.37                   
       31.62  1:06.81                                                      
 28 Caneta, Jorie A           15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:22.35                   
       32.66  1:08.54                                                      
 29 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              2:22.39                   
       31.50  1:07.07                                                      
 30 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              2:22.44                   
       32.12  1:07.77                                                      
 31 Gebhard, Madison P        17 BAC-PC               2:22.77                   
       32.13  1:08.40                                                      
 32 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               2:22.88                   
       32.57  1:09.07                                                      
 33 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              2:23.03                   
       31.80  1:07.83                                                      
 34 Parks, Lilly S            17 RTLR-CA              2:23.11                   
       32.69  1:08.97                                                      
 35 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:23.18                   
       31.74  1:07.56                                                      
 36 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              2:23.25                   
       32.42  1:08.27                                                      
 37 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.64                   
       32.82  1:08.98                                                      
 38 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:24.01                   
       32.20  1:08.45                                                      
 39 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:24.18                   
       32.64  1:09.16                                                      
 40 Buxbaum, Amanda J         17 PS-SI                2:24.20                   
       32.26  1:08.40                                                      
 41 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               2:24.50                   
       33.57  1:10.22                                                      
 42 McKennan, Morganne A      13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:24.52                   
       32.53  1:09.09                                                      
 43 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:24.54                   
       32.42  1:08.24                                                      
 44 Wright, Elise C           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.69                   
       33.13  1:09.46                                                      
 45 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              2:24.93                   
       32.01  1:07.93                                                      
 46 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              2:25.12                   
       32.55  1:08.80                                                      
 47 Benavidez, Madeline B     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.48                   
       32.65  1:09.40                                                      
 48 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:25.53                   
       32.32  1:08.21                                                      
 49 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC              2:25.63                   
       32.05  1:08.24                                                      
 50 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              2:25.69                   
       32.74  1:09.54                                                      
 51 Straw, Brittney N         14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:25.90                   
       33.35  1:10.17                                                      
 52 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               2:26.17                   
       33.13  1:10.47                                                      
 53 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:26.54                   
       32.24  1:09.12                                                      
 54 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA              2:26.72                   
       31.04  1:06.95                                                      
 55 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:26.79                   
       33.32  1:10.21                                                      
 56 Olson, Tara R             16 CANY-CA              2:26.85                   
       33.83  1:10.69                                                      
 57 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA              2:26.86                   
       32.67  1:09.63                                                      
 58 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              2:26.94                   
       32.15  1:09.64                                                      
 59 Morris, Halle M           12 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  2:26.97                   
       32.65  1:09.04                                                      
 60 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:27.08                   
       33.05  1:10.17                                                      
 61 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA              2:27.31                   
       33.81  1:10.85                                                      
 62 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.52                   
       33.49  1:10.61                                                      
 63 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.75                   
       33.08  1:09.76                                                      
 64 Lohmann, Dana A           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:28.45                   
       33.48  1:11.32                                                      
 65 Philapil, Kaya R          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.57                   
       33.23  1:11.00                                                      
 66 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA              2:28.67                   
       33.17  1:10.41                                                      
 67 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               2:28.76                   
       33.48  1:10.99                                                      
 68 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              2:28.85                   
       34.05  1:11.83                                                      
 69 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.91                   
       33.36  1:10.17                                                      
 70 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:28.94                   
       33.69  1:11.52                                                      
 71 Scholefield, Alexandra M  14 CLSS-CA              2:29.17                   
       32.49  1:09.88                                                      
 72 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:29.24                   
       32.92  1:09.79                                                      
 73 Waage, Bryana J           15 CANY-CA              2:29.58                   
       33.69  1:11.55                                                      
 74 Nguyen, An                14 PS-SI                2:29.74                   
       33.31  1:10.83                                                      
 75 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA              2:29.77                   
       33.75  1:11.68                                                      
 76 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               2:30.17                   
       33.83  1:11.79                                                      
 77 Josef, Emily S            17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:30.23                   
       33.40  1:10.82                                                      
 78 Curran, Clare J           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:30.94                   
       34.06  1:11.97                                                      
 79 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA              2:31.28                   
       34.76  1:13.26                                                      
 80 Gwynn, Michaela J         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:31.91                   
       34.87  1:12.64                                                      
 81 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA              2:31.95                   
       34.28  1:12.41                                                      
 82 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:31.97                   
       33.79  1:11.44                                                      
 83 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:33.26                   
       34.79  1:13.47                                                      
 84 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                2:33.81                   
       33.69  1:12.33                                                      
 85 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:36.01                   
       36.06  1:15.28                                                      
 -- Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC       DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jessie P         20 Un-Usc-CA            2:09.01    2:11.61        
       30.38  1:03.58                                                      
  2 Danny, Jordan S           20 Un-Usc-CA            2:12.00    2:11.91        
       29.82  1:02.97                                                      
  3 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:16.46    2:14.18        
       30.62  1:04.24                                                      
  4 Kowalczyk, Ania           23 Un-Usc-CA            2:13.71    2:14.25        
       30.30  1:03.96                                                      
  5 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:16.18    2:16.14        
       31.36  1:05.48                                                      
  6 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:22.36    2:16.88        
       31.51  1:06.65                                                      
  7 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:14.84    2:17.50        
       31.26  1:07.04                                                      
  8 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              2:19.05    2:17.56        
       30.97  1:05.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              2:22.15    2:17.59        
       30.84  1:05.37                                                      
 10 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:18.28    2:17.67        
       31.78  1:06.81                                                      
 11 Harper, Kirsten A         24 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:26.39    2:17.85        
       31.53  1:05.69                                                      
 12 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              2:17.46    2:17.86        
       31.32  1:06.02                                                      
 13 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC             2:20.34    2:18.07        
       31.84  1:06.36                                                      
 14 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              2:18.11    2:18.56        
       31.00  1:05.69                                                      
 15 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              2:18.43    2:18.87        
       31.47  1:06.86                                                      
 16 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              2:21.97    2:19.30        
       32.05  1:07.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kidron, Ella R            21 Un-Usc-CA            2:16.22    2:19.37        
       31.62  1:06.81                                                      
 18 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                2:22.20    2:19.88        
       31.70  1:06.69                                                      
 19 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.65    2:20.03        
       32.33  1:07.52                                                      
 20 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:24.80    2:20.30        
       30.54  1:04.81                                                      
 21 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.68    2:21.38        
       31.30  1:06.58                                                      
 21 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:21.30    2:21.38        
       32.18  1:07.89                                                      
 23 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:22.47    2:21.48        
       31.58  1:07.27                                                      
 24 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.70    2:21.62        
       31.37  1:06.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oxley, Brittany L         15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:23.47    2:22.03        
       31.44  1:07.19                                                      
 26 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:19.41    2:22.07        
       32.37  1:08.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.06    2:22.26        
       31.68  1:07.76                                                      
 28 Caneta, Jorie A           15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:23.41    2:22.35        
       32.66  1:08.54                                                      
 29 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              2:23.30    2:22.39        
       31.50  1:07.07                                                      
 30 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              2:19.09    2:22.44        
       32.12  1:07.77                                                      
 31 Gebhard, Madison P        17 BAC-PC               2:24.51    2:22.77        
       32.13  1:08.40                                                      
 32 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA               2:27.64    2:22.88        
       32.57  1:09.07                                                      
 33 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              2:26.78    2:23.03        
       31.80  1:07.83                                                      
 34 Parks, Lilly S            17 RTLR-CA              2:23.68    2:23.11        
       32.69  1:08.97                                                      
 35 Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:22.40    2:23.18        
       31.74  1:07.56                                                      
 36 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              2:27.86    2:23.25        
       32.42  1:08.27                                                      
 37 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.75    2:23.64        
       32.82  1:08.98                                                      
 38 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:27.30    2:24.01        
       32.20  1:08.45                                                      
 39 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:24.94    2:24.18        
       32.64  1:09.16                                                      
 40 Buxbaum, Amanda J         17 PS-SI                2:20.30    2:24.20        
       32.26  1:08.40                                                      
 41 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               2:49.07L   2:24.50        
       33.57  1:10.22                                                      
 42 McKennan, Morganne A      13 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:20.74    2:24.52        
       32.53  1:09.09                                                      
 43 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:24.49    2:24.54        
       32.42  1:08.24                                                      
 44 Wright, Elise C           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.40    2:24.69        
       33.13  1:09.46                                                      
 45 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              2:18.77    2:24.93        
       32.01  1:07.93                                                      
 46 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              2:19.92    2:25.12        
       32.55  1:08.80                                                      
 47 Benavidez, Madeline B     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.19    2:25.48        
       32.65  1:09.40                                                      
 48 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:24.78    2:25.53        
       32.32  1:08.21                                                      
 49 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC              2:21.84    2:25.63        
       32.05  1:08.24                                                      
 50 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              2:30.61    2:25.69        
       32.74  1:09.54                                                      
 51 Straw, Brittney N         14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:50.29L   2:25.90        
       33.35  1:10.17                                                      
 52 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               2:27.76    2:26.17        
       33.13  1:10.47                                                      
 53 Butler, Robyn N           15 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:29.45    2:26.54        
       32.24  1:09.12                                                      
 54 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA              2:25.66    2:26.72        
       31.04  1:06.95                                                      
 55 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:24.03    2:26.79        
       33.32  1:10.21                                                      
 56 Olson, Tara R             16 CANY-CA              2:30.11    2:26.85        
       33.83  1:10.69                                                      
 57 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA              2:26.89    2:26.86        
       32.67  1:09.63                                                      
 58 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              2:28.97    2:26.94        
       32.15  1:09.64                                                      
 59 Morris, Halle M           12 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  2:20.89    2:26.97        
       32.65  1:09.04                                                      
 60 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:26.74    2:27.08        
       33.05  1:10.17                                                      
 61 Claesson, Katja           16 FAST-CA              2:24.74    2:27.31        
       33.81  1:10.85                                                      
 62 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:23.20    2:27.52        
       33.49  1:10.61                                                      
 63 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:26.65    2:27.75        
       33.08  1:09.76                                                      
 64 Lohmann, Dana A           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:47.94L   2:28.45        
       33.48  1:11.32                                                      
 65 Philapil, Kaya R          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.91    2:28.57        
       33.23  1:11.00                                                      
 66 Wang, Felicia R           18 NOVA-CA              2:28.14    2:28.67        
       33.17  1:10.41                                                      
 67 Wolf, Alex A              15 RAA-CA               2:27.80    2:28.76        
       33.48  1:10.99                                                      
 68 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              2:27.95    2:28.85        
       34.05  1:11.83                                                      
 69 Lu, Linda Z               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:26.00    2:28.91        
       33.36  1:10.17                                                      
 70 Aird, Cydni A             16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:27.28    2:28.94        
       33.69  1:11.52                                                      
 71 Scholefield, Alexandra M  14 CLSS-CA              2:28.83    2:29.17        
       32.49  1:09.88                                                      
 72 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:27.98    2:29.24        
       32.92  1:09.79                                                      
 73 Waage, Bryana J           15 CANY-CA              2:27.43    2:29.58        
       33.69  1:11.55                                                      
 74 Nguyen, An                14 PS-SI                2:28.70    2:29.74        
       33.31  1:10.83                                                      
 75 Kuan, Abigail             16 FAST-CA              2:28.76    2:29.77        
       33.75  1:11.68                                                      
 76 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               2:49.78L   2:30.17        
       33.83  1:11.79                                                      
 77 Josef, Emily S            17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:27.09    2:30.23        
       33.40  1:10.82                                                      
 78 Curran, Clare J           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:27.72    2:30.94        
       34.06  1:11.97                                                      
 79 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA              2:26.43    2:31.28        
       34.76  1:13.26                                                      
 80 Gwynn, Michaela J         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:29.64    2:31.91        
       34.87  1:12.64                                                      
 81 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA              2:50.44L   2:31.95        
       34.28  1:12.41                                                      
 82 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:51.85L   2:31.97        
       33.79  1:11.44                                                      
 83 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:29.57    2:33.26        
       34.79  1:13.47                                                      
 84 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                2:28.56    2:33.81        
       33.69  1:12.33                                                      
 85 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:50.18L   2:36.01        
       36.06  1:15.28                                                      
 -- Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.38         DQ        
 -- Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:29.44         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.99      58.01        
       27.23                                                               
  2 Treff, Paige E            15 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:01.20    1:00.32        
       28.01                                                               
  3 Dal Porto, Sophia M       14 Marin Pirates-PC       58.62    1:00.80        
       28.63                                                               
  4 Philapil, Kaya R          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.70    1:02.29        
       29.48                                                               
 -- Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.81         NS        
 
Women 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA                   NT      56.19        
       26.76                                                               
  2 Hua, Vivy P               14 MSJA-PC                   NT      58.26        
       27.40                                                               
  3 Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.50      58.80        
       27.71                                                               
 
Women 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC       58.00      57.88        
       26.41                                                               
  2 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               1:01.63      58.61        
  3 Smithen, Mary A           17 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:02.14      59.86        
  4 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.99    1:00.04        
       28.39                                                               
  5 Raukar, Cali V            13 Marin Pirates-PC       59.85    1:00.41        
       27.72                                                               
  6 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.08    1:00.68        
       28.51                                                               
  7 Cheung, Heidi T           14 MSJA-PC              1:01.00    1:02.57        
       28.58                                                               
  8 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC         58.55    1:02.84        
       28.95                                                               
  9 Mellen, Annika M          14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.83    1:03.19        
       28.95                                                               
 10 Dolinka, Sami P           16 AZOT-CA              1:07.00    1:06.53        
 
Women 100 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, PASA-CA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.00      52.72        
       24.96                                                               
  2 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.18      53.15        
       25.13                                                               
  3 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                 54.45      54.06        
       25.42                                                               
  4 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC                55.83      54.64        
       25.76                                                               
  5 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     55.58      55.16        
       25.43                                                               
  6 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                56.22      55.40        
       25.72                                                               
  6 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA                56.23      55.40        
       26.28                                                               
  8 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC    56.41      56.21        
       26.50                                                               
B - Final
  9 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA                56.50      54.44        
       25.70                                                               
 10 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    56.50      56.12        
       25.88                                                               
 11 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.99      56.31        
       26.59                                                               
 12 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                56.88      56.52        
       26.50                                                               
 13 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                57.02      56.60        
       26.70                                                               
 14 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA                56.99      56.92        
       26.25                                                               
 15 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.46      57.09        
       26.39                                                               
 16 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC            56.92      57.17        
       26.39                                                               
C - Final
 17 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  57.14      55.63        
       25.98                                                               
 18 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                  57.27      56.03        
       26.35                                                               
 19 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA                57.51      56.16        
       26.64                                                               
 20 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA    57.15      56.85        
       26.35                                                               
 21 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    57.28      56.89        
       26.58                                                               
 22 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.41      57.12        
       26.57                                                               
 23 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI                57.36      57.24        
       26.69                                                               
 24 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA                57.36      57.60        
       27.20                                                               
Preliminaries
 12 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                56.59                   
       26.22                                                               
 15 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.98                   
       26.87                                                               
 26 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA              57.43                   
       26.74                                                               
 28 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA                57.63                   
       27.15                                                               
 29 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.72                   
       26.81                                                               
 30 Vankat, Deniesse B        16 PS-SI                  57.73                   
       27.08                                                               
 31 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                57.81                   
       26.49                                                               
 32 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.87                   
       26.95                                                               
 33 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC     57.90                   
       27.53                                                               
 34 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.08                   
       27.40                                                               
 35 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         58.09                   
       27.22                                                               
 36 Johnson, Madison K        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     58.18                   
       26.78                                                               
 37 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                58.21                   
       27.29                                                               
 38 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA                58.22                   
       27.19                                                               
 39 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                58.29                   
       27.64                                                               
 39 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    58.29                   
       26.82                                                               
 41 Sumrow, Amanda K          14 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.30                   
       27.30                                                               
 42 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                58.34                   
       27.67                                                               
 43 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN    58.35                   
       27.81                                                               
 44 Swanson, Shelby J         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    58.36                   
       27.43                                                               
 45 Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.38                   
       27.61                                                               
 46 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.46                   
       26.80                                                               
 47 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.51                   
       27.04                                                               
 48 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA                58.52                   
       27.47                                                               
 49 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.58                   
       27.79                                                               
 50 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC                58.59                   
       27.86                                                               
 50 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.59                   
       27.10                                                               
 52 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA                58.62                   
       27.28                                                               
 53 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.66                   
       27.75                                                               
 54 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC    58.67                   
       27.91                                                               
 55 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA                58.68                   
       27.94                                                               
 56 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.69                   
       27.34                                                               
 57 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.70                   
       27.49                                                               
 57 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                  58.70                   
       27.69                                                               
 59 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI                58.78                   
       27.87                                                               
 60 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA                58.81                   
       27.58                                                               
 60 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA                58.81                   
       28.00                                                               
 60 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA                 58.81                   
       27.83                                                               
 63 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  58.91                   
       27.50                                                               
 64 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                58.96                   
       27.34                                                               
 65 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                 58.97                   
       28.05                                                               
 66 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                59.00                   
       27.94                                                               
 66 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC     59.00                   
       27.96                                                               
 68 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA                59.01                   
       27.85                                                               
 69 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA                59.10                   
       27.83                                                               
 70 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA                59.13                   
       27.49                                                               
 71 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA                59.14                   
       27.99                                                               
 72 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.16                   
       27.89                                                               
 73 Wong, Tiffany W           16 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.17                   
       27.60                                                               
 73 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                59.17                   
       28.01                                                               
 75 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                59.18                   
       27.88                                                               
 76 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC       59.23                   
       27.00                                                               
 77 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.26                   
       27.87                                                               
 78 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA                59.29                   
       28.14                                                               
 79 Goodbar, Emily L          14 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.30                   
       28.43                                                               
 80 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC                 59.34                   
       27.80                                                               
 81 Bailey, Aubrey I          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.37                   
       27.68                                                               
 81 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.37                   
       27.82                                                               
 83 Lundstedt, Amanda L       16 FAST-CA                59.44                   
       28.15                                                               
 84 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    59.47                   
       28.51                                                               
 85 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA                59.50                   
       27.98                                                               
 86 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC    59.52                   
       27.86                                                               
 87 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA                 59.54                   
       27.68                                                               
 88 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.55                   
       27.80                                                               
 89 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC                59.56                   
       27.61                                                               
 90 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.57                   
       28.14                                                               
 91 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.61                   
       28.23                                                               
 92 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.63                   
       28.54                                                               
 93 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA                59.75                   
       27.51                                                               
 94 Ibrahim, Anastasia E      15 RST-CA                 59.84                   
       27.84                                                               
 94 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       59.84                   
       27.75                                                               
 96 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    59.85                   
       27.36                                                               
 97 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.86                   
       27.68                                                               
 98 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.89                   
       27.73                                                               
 99 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.93                   
       28.25                                                               
100 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA                59.96                   
       27.77                                                               
100 Wang, Sarah X             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.96                   
       27.56                                                               
102 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA                 59.99                   
       28.60                                                               
103 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              1:00.03                   
       28.30                                                               
104 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                1:00.08                   
       27.94                                                               
105 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA              1:00.14                   
       28.25                                                               
106 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              1:00.15                   
       28.27                                                               
107 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.17                   
       28.37                                                               
108 Wilson, Tana M            17 TCC-CA               1:00.19                   
       27.96                                                               
109 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:00.29                   
       28.42                                                               
110 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:00.31                   
       28.23                                                               
111 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                1:00.32                   
       28.21                                                               
112 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.34                   
       28.08                                                               
113 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.37                   
       28.44                                                               
114 Phetbenjakul, Angie       15 STAR-CA              1:00.45                   
       28.43                                                               
115 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.50                   
       28.16                                                               
116 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.53                   
       27.78                                                               
117 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                1:00.54                   
       28.44                                                               
118 Martinson, Journey        13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.55                   
       28.55                                                               
119 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              1:00.60                   
       28.51                                                               
120 Dal Porto, Sophia M       14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.69                   
       28.62                                                               
121 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              1:01.00                   
       28.80                                                               
122 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   1:01.09                   
       28.20                                                               
123 Johnson, Keely-shaye      14 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:01.17                   
       28.38                                                               
123 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:01.17                   
       28.93                                                               
125 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              1:01.38                   
       28.76                                                               
126 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                1:01.40                   
       29.39                                                               
127 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.47                   
       28.41                                                               
128 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:01.54                   
       28.92                                                               
129 Cheng, Justine            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.66                   
       28.60                                                               
130 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.73                   
       28.71                                                               
131 Takahashi, Gemma R        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.94                   
       28.25                                                               
132 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.95                   
       28.29                                                               
133 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               1:01.99                   
       28.67                                                               
134 Perez, Jasmine M          13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:02.10                   
       28.93                                                               
135 Ziolkowski, Samantha A    17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:02.11                   
       29.36                                                               
136 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              1:02.18                   
       28.44                                                               
137 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              1:02.30                   
       29.24                                                               
138 Golison, Maddie A         19 NOVA-CA              1:02.86                   
       29.54                                                               
139 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:04.49                   
       29.61                                                               
 -- Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA                  DQ                    
       27.07                                                               
 -- Del Monaco, Jessica M     18 NOVA-CA                  NS                    
 -- Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC           NS                    
 
Women 100 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   52.71    3/1/2009 Yumi So, PASA-CA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.03      54.18        
       25.68                                                               
  2 Wang, Sonia               15 TCC-CA                 54.56      54.45        
       25.60                                                               
  3 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.69      55.00        
       25.55                                                               
  4 Mack, Linnea K            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC     54.91      55.58        
       25.58                                                               
  5 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC                55.17      55.83        
       26.50                                                               
  6 Wong, Brynne A            16 AZOT-CA                56.11      56.22        
       26.13                                                               
  7 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              1:06.89L     56.23        
       26.93                                                               
  8 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC    59.57      56.41        
       26.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    55.71      56.46        
       26.82                                                               
 10 McNulty, Erin K           17 Humboldt Swim Cl-PC    57.38      56.50        
       26.75                                                               
 10 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA                57.56      56.50        
       26.79                                                               
 12 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA                56.20      56.59        
       26.22                                                               
 13 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA                57.17      56.88        
       26.70                                                               
 14 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC            57.71      56.92        
       26.45                                                               
 15 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.04      56.98        
       26.87                                                               
 16 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA                56.16      56.99        
       26.52                                                               
 16 Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.78      56.99        
       26.73                                                               
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA                57.72      57.02        
       26.82                                                               
 19 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                  56.66      57.14        
       26.61                                                               
 20 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA    58.99      57.15        
       26.47                                                               
 21 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                  57.00      57.27        
       27.04                                                               
 22 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    55.83      57.28        
       27.10                                                               
 23 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA                59.24      57.36        
       27.03                                                               
 23 Panian, Justine A         17 ICAC-SI                56.33      57.36        
       26.83                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.62      57.41        
       26.98                                                               
 26 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA            1:05.06L     57.43        
       26.74                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA                58.34      57.51        
       27.27                                                               
 28 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              1:00.03      57.63        
       27.15                                                               
 29 Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.81      57.72        
       26.81                                                               
 30 Vankat, Deniesse B        16 PS-SI                  57.21      57.73        
       27.08                                                               
 31 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA                55.70      57.81        
       26.49                                                               
 32 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.58      57.87        
       26.95                                                               
 33 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:07.44L     57.90        
       27.53                                                               
 34 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.41      58.08        
       27.40                                                               
 35 Moseley, Stanzi F         13 Bakersfield-CC         59.22      58.09        
       27.22                                                               
 36 Johnson, Madison K        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:00.07      58.18        
       26.78                                                               
 37 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA                57.23      58.21        
       27.29                                                               
 38 Merrell, Eva E            11 AZOT-CA                59.26      58.22        
       27.19                                                               
 39 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA                58.60      58.29        
       27.64                                                               
 39 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA    59.27      58.29        
       26.82                                                               
 41 Sumrow, Amanda K          14 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.78      58.30        
       27.30                                                               
 42 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC                59.41      58.34        
       27.67                                                               
 43 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN    59.36      58.35        
       27.81                                                               
 44 Swanson, Shelby J         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    58.45      58.36        
       27.43                                                               
 45 Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.30      58.38        
       27.61                                                               
 46 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.03      58.46        
       26.80                                                               
 47 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.94      58.51        
       27.04                                                               
 48 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA                56.95      58.52        
       27.47                                                               
 49 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.79      58.58        
       27.79                                                               
 50 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC                59.87      58.59        
       27.86                                                               
 50 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.45      58.59        
       27.10                                                               
 52 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA                59.83      58.62        
       27.28                                                               
 53 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.51      58.66        
       27.75                                                               
 54 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC    57.38      58.67        
       27.91                                                               
 55 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA                59.24      58.68        
       27.94                                                               
 56 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.86      58.69        
       27.34                                                               
 57 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                  58.55      58.70        
       27.69                                                               
 57 Taylor, Danielle M        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.34      58.70        
       27.49                                                               
 59 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI                59.53      58.78        
       27.87                                                               
 60 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA                57.54      58.81        
       27.58                                                               
 60 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA                57.52      58.81        
       28.00                                                               
 60 Andrade, Shelby M         14 PSP-CA               1:00.02      58.81        
       27.83                                                               
 63 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                  57.32      58.91        
       27.50                                                               
 64 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                57.53      58.96        
       27.34                                                               
 65 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA                 57.87      58.97        
       28.05                                                               
 66 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC     59.20      59.00        
       27.96                                                               
 66 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA                58.97      59.00        
       27.94                                                               
 68 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA                59.79      59.01        
       27.85                                                               
 69 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA                59.37      59.10        
       27.83                                                               
 70 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA                58.28      59.13        
       27.49                                                               
 71 Liu, Tiffany              15 TORR-CA              1:07.74L     59.14        
       27.99                                                               
 72 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.93      59.16        
       27.89                                                               
 73 Wong, Tiffany W           16 Ccy Dragon-CA          59.40      59.17        
       27.60                                                               
 73 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA                58.94      59.17        
       28.01                                                               
 75 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA                57.23      59.18        
       27.88                                                               
 76 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC       58.00      59.23        
       27.00                                                               
 77 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    58.37      59.26        
       27.87                                                               
 78 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA                58.61      59.29        
       28.14                                                               
 79 Goodbar, Emily L          14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:07.74L     59.30        
       28.43                                                               
 80 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC                 58.20      59.34        
       27.80                                                               
 81 Bailey, Aubrey I          15 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.18      59.37        
       27.68                                                               
 81 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:08.03L     59.37        
       27.82                                                               
 83 Lundstedt, Amanda L       16 FAST-CA              1:07.42L     59.44        
       28.15                                                               
 84 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:07.11L     59.47        
       28.51                                                               
 85 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA              1:07.58L     59.50        
       27.98                                                               
 86 Dresel, Aislinn M         15 Sequoia Aquatics-PC    58.87      59.52        
       27.86                                                               
 87 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA                 59.54      59.54        
       27.68                                                               
 88 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.86L     59.55        
       27.80                                                               
 89 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC                59.67      59.56        
       27.61                                                               
 90 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.11      59.57        
       28.14                                                               
 91 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:00.14      59.61        
       28.23                                                               
 92 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:00.18      59.63        
       28.54                                                               
 93 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA                59.04      59.75        
       27.51                                                               
 94 Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M  17 Marin Pirates-PC       59.76      59.84        
       27.75                                                               
 94 Ibrahim, Anastasia E      15 RST-CA                 59.58      59.84        
       27.84                                                               
 96 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    57.91      59.85        
       27.36                                                               
 97 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.93      59.86        
       27.68                                                               
 98 Doyle, Jacqueline L       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.51      59.89        
       27.73                                                               
 99 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.61      59.93        
       28.25                                                               
100 Wang, Sarah X             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.67      59.96        
       27.56                                                               
100 Carazo, Karly M           17 BREA-CA              1:00.06      59.96        
       27.77                                                               
102 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA                 58.99      59.99        
       28.60                                                               
103 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                59.10    1:00.03        
       28.30                                                               
104 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                  57.43    1:00.08        
       27.94                                                               
105 Heh, Shanshan S           17 CLSS-CA                58.24    1:00.14        
       28.25                                                               
106 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC                59.71    1:00.15        
       28.27                                                               
107 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.34    1:00.17        
       28.37                                                               
108 Wilson, Tana M            17 TCC-CA               1:07.83L   1:00.19        
       27.96                                                               
109 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.71    1:00.29        
       28.42                                                               
110 Doi, Stephanie M          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:00.07    1:00.31        
       28.23                                                               
111 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                1:00.24    1:00.32        
       28.21                                                               
112 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.69    1:00.34        
       28.08                                                               
113 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.33L   1:00.37        
       28.44                                                               
114 Phetbenjakul, Angie       15 STAR-CA              1:00.06    1:00.45        
       28.43                                                               
115 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:08.46L   1:00.50        
       28.16                                                               
116 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.55    1:00.53        
       27.78                                                               
117 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                1:07.57L   1:00.54        
       28.44                                                               
118 Martinson, Journey        13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.49    1:00.55        
       28.55                                                               
119 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              1:07.78L   1:00.60        
       28.51                                                               
120 Dal Porto, Sophia M       14 Marin Pirates-PC       58.62    1:00.69        
       28.62                                                               
121 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              1:00.42    1:01.00        
       28.80                                                               
122 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC     59.99    1:01.09        
       28.20                                                               
123 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:00.28    1:01.17        
       28.93                                                               
123 Johnson, Keely-shaye      14 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:00.76    1:01.17        
       28.38                                                               
125 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              1:07.22L   1:01.38        
       28.76                                                               
126 Jones, Dana J             17 PS-SI                1:00.28    1:01.40        
       29.39                                                               
127 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA                59.94    1:01.47        
       28.41                                                               
128 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     59.16    1:01.54        
       28.92                                                               
129 Cheng, Justine            16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    59.61    1:01.66        
       28.60                                                               
130 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.54    1:01.73        
       28.71                                                               
131 Takahashi, Gemma R        15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.43    1:01.94        
       28.25                                                               
132 Guo, Margaret G           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.00    1:01.95        
       28.29                                                               
133 Ceranic, Indira           16 PSP-CA               1:07.68L   1:01.99        
       28.67                                                               
134 Perez, Jasmine M          13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    59.62    1:02.10        
       28.93                                                               
135 Ziolkowski, Samantha A    17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    59.56    1:02.11        
       29.36                                                               
136 Wagner, Katherine V       14 RTLR-CA              1:00.35    1:02.18        
       28.44                                                               
137 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              1:08.48L   1:02.30        
       29.24                                                               
138 Golison, Maddie A         19 NOVA-CA                59.21    1:02.86        
       29.54                                                               
139 Van Raalte, Meghan E      17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:08.25L   1:04.49        
       29.61                                                               
 -- Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              1:06.48L        DQ        
 -- Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA                56.77         DQ        
       27.07                                                               
 -- Del Monaco, Jessica M     18 NOVA-CA                59.77         NS        
 -- Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC         58.55         NS        
 
Women 200 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:52.86  12/22/2010 Lyndsay DePaul, USC-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.57
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:00.10    1:56.58        
       26.40    56.47                                                      
  2 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.66    1:56.82        
       26.56    56.53                                                      
  3 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC              2:00.58    1:59.50        
       27.79    57.94                                                      
  4 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA              2:03.85    2:02.25        
       27.39    58.03                                                      
  5 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.21    2:02.65        
  6 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:03.00    2:02.96        
       27.83    58.48                                                      
  7 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              2:04.47    2:03.19        
       28.01    59.40                                                      
  8 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              2:04.21    2:04.46        
       28.29    59.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              2:04.63    2:01.45        
       27.02    57.82                                                      
 10 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:05.24    2:03.13        
       27.83    59.18                                                      
 11 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              2:05.18    2:04.56        
       27.67    59.58                                                      
 12 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:05.82    2:04.62        
       28.22  1:00.04                                                      
 13 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               2:05.94    2:05.05        
       28.03    59.71                                                      
 14 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:05.57    2:05.15        
       27.89    59.76                                                      
 15 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:05.32    2:05.30        
       27.89    59.41                                                      
 16 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:06.23    2:05.57        
       28.59  1:00.49                                                      
C - Final
 17 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              2:06.46    2:03.94        
       28.14  1:00.28                                                      
 18 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              2:06.24    2:04.70        
       28.05    59.47                                                      
 19 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              2:06.28    2:04.85        
       29.23  1:01.04                                                      
 20 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                2:06.49    2:05.45        
       28.23    59.73                                                      
 21 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA               2:06.30    2:05.59        
       28.04  1:00.12                                                      
 22 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:06.96    2:06.24        
       27.84  1:00.23                                                      
 23 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA              2:06.37    2:07.39        
       27.71    59.48                                                      
 24 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:07.20    2:09.10        
       28.49  1:01.09                                                      
Preliminaries
  1 So, Yumi                  20 Un-Usc-CA            1:58.12                   
       26.25    56.19                                                      
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Un-Usc-CA            1:59.03                   
       27.46    57.52                                                      
  6 Lim, Lynette S            19 Un-Usc-CA            2:02.18                   
       27.74    58.12                                                      
 16 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:05.50                   
       28.59  1:00.41                                                      
 20 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:06.00                   
       28.34  1:00.28                                                      
 29 Wild, Chelsea T           21 Un-Usc-CA            2:07.09                   
       28.06    59.28                                                      
 30 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA              2:07.20                   
       27.32    59.59                                                      
 32 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              2:07.25                   
       28.98  1:00.84                                                      
 33 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                2:07.49                   
       28.21    59.97                                                      
 34 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              2:07.76                   
       28.69  1:00.59                                                      
 35 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.79                   
       28.95  1:01.44                                                      
 36 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA            2:07.84                   
       27.87    59.59                                                      
 37 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.87                   
       28.07  1:00.42                                                      
 38 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA              2:07.89                   
       28.81  1:01.20                                                      
 39 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.94                   
       28.08    59.48                                                      
 40 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA              2:08.12                   
       29.05  1:01.17                                                      
 41 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              2:08.13                   
       28.46  1:00.61                                                      
 42 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC          2:08.28                   
       27.94    59.69                                                      
 43 Davey, Kate I             18 Un-Usc-CA            2:08.74                   
       27.66    59.98                                                      
 44 Vankat, Deniesse B        16 PS-SI                2:08.76                   
       28.26  1:00.34                                                      
 45 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:08.79                   
       28.55  1:00.71                                                      
 46 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              2:08.93                   
       28.81  1:01.56                                                      
 47 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.95                   
       29.73  1:02.02                                                      
 48 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA               2:09.03                   
       28.99  1:01.61                                                      
 49 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:09.22                   
       28.86  1:01.71                                                      
 50 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA              2:09.43                   
       28.28  1:00.20                                                      
 51 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.49                   
       28.59  1:01.26                                                      
 52 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:09.72                   
       28.52  1:00.83                                                      
 53 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA              2:09.79                   
       28.60  1:01.75                                                      
 54 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              2:09.87                   
       28.63  1:02.08                                                      
 55 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:10.21                   
       28.81  1:01.30                                                      
 56 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:10.24                   
       29.02  1:02.32                                                      
 56 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:10.24                   
       29.61  1:02.36                                                      
 58 Swanson, Shelby J         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:10.31                   
       29.44  1:03.13                                                      
 59 Mosbaugh, Jessica M       17 UN-2-CA              2:10.32                   
       28.53  1:01.17                                                      
 60 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              2:10.48                   
       28.92  1:01.72                                                      
 61 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                2:10.58                   
       28.59  1:01.08                                                      
 62 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.60                   
       29.01  1:02.06                                                      
 63 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               2:10.86                   
       28.82  1:01.78                                                      
 64 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              2:11.31                   
       28.53  1:01.28                                                      
 65 Horbol, Gretchen A        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.51                   
       29.75  1:02.72                                                      
 66 Wright, Elise C           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.55                   
       29.53  1:02.12                                                      
 67 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA              2:11.56                   
       28.27  1:00.94                                                      
 68 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               2:11.75                   
       29.92  1:03.56                                                      
 69 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              2:12.06                   
       29.28  1:02.04                                                      
 70 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              2:12.10                   
       29.10  1:02.08                                                      
 71 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              2:12.39                   
       27.98    59.12                                                      
 72 Goodbar, Emily L          14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:12.50                   
       29.57  1:02.84                                                      
 73 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.63                   
       30.28  1:03.77                                                      
 74 Zuniga, Heidi J           16 TCC-CA               2:13.13                   
       29.30  1:02.20                                                      
 75 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA              2:14.11                   
       29.81  1:03.83                                                      
 76 Ziolkowski, Samantha A    17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  2:14.16                   
       29.68  1:03.26                                                      
 77 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              2:14.25                   
       30.09  1:03.46                                                      
 78 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:14.28                   
       29.04  1:01.98                                                      
 79 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA              2:15.01                   
       28.85  1:02.87                                                      
 80 Dal Porto, Sophia M       14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.32                   
       29.67  1:03.81                                                      
 81 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              2:15.47                   
       30.07  1:04.31                                                      
 82 Dealy, Cara E             13 STAR-CA              2:15.86                   
       30.59  1:04.77                                                      
 83 Golison, Maddie A         19 NOVA-CA              2:16.50                   
       30.55  1:04.72                                                      
 84 Martinson, Journey        13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:16.74                   
       29.13  1:02.85                                                      
 -- Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC         DQ                    
 -- Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA                   DQ                    
       29.54  1:01.66                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               2:08.50    2:08.97        
  2 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:13.50    2:09.17        
       29.97  1:02.79                                                      
  3 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:16.70    2:17.76        
       31.36  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.51    2:20.10        
 
Women 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA              2:08.00    2:08.10        
       29.60  1:01.86                                                      
  2 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.94    2:16.67        
       29.84  1:04.40                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.90    2:09.37        
       28.61  1:01.03                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:52.86  12/22/2010 Lyndsay DePaul, USC-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 So, Yumi                  20 Un-Usc-CA            1:57.20    1:58.12        
       26.25    56.19                                                      
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Un-Usc-CA            1:59.32    1:59.03        
       27.46    57.52                                                      
  3 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.78    2:00.10        
       26.39    57.41                                                      
  4 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC              1:59.48    2:00.58        
       27.92    58.64                                                      
  5 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.05    2:00.66        
       27.15    58.44                                                      
  6 Lim, Lynette S            19 Un-Usc-CA            2:01.57    2:02.18        
       27.74    58.12                                                      
  7 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.77    2:02.21        
       26.87    57.40                                                      
  8 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:05.03    2:03.00        
       27.97  1:00.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Annie T             15 AZOT-CA              2:04.17    2:03.85        
       28.18    59.60                                                      
 10 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              2:05.67    2:04.21        
       28.43    59.81                                                      
 11 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              2:05.23    2:04.47        
       28.34    59.96                                                      
 12 Engel, Lindsey E          15 NOVA-CA              2:03.38    2:04.63        
       27.34    58.50                                                      
 13 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              2:08.50    2:05.18        
       27.45    59.82                                                      
 14 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.41    2:05.24        
       28.34  1:00.75                                                      
 15 Maluafiti, Marley C       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.17    2:05.32        
       27.81    59.56                                                      
 16 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:12.03    2:05.50        
       28.59  1:00.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:05.71    2:05.57        
       27.92    59.64                                                      
 18 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:11.64    2:05.82        
       28.36  1:00.09                                                      
 19 Wang, Oriana              17 TCC-CA               2:05.98    2:05.94        
       28.01  1:00.11                                                      
 20 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:03.78    2:06.00        
       28.34  1:00.28                                                      
 21 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.60    2:06.23        
       28.52  1:00.96                                                      
 22 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              2:08.08    2:06.24        
       28.54  1:00.27                                                      
 23 Nowaski, Sarah N          14 CAST-SI              2:08.30    2:06.28        
       28.68  1:01.87                                                      
 24 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA               2:09.67    2:06.30        
       27.81    59.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Antoniuk, Asia *          16 CANY-CA              2:04.85    2:06.37        
       28.09    59.99                                                      
 26 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              2:01.54    2:06.46        
       28.80  1:01.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kackman, Roslyn M         16 PS-SI                2:10.76    2:06.49        
       28.72  1:00.47                                                      
 28 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:07.92    2:06.96        
       27.76    59.86                                                      
 29 Wild, Chelsea T           21 Un-Usc-CA            2:02.51    2:07.09        
       28.06    59.28                                                      
 30 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA              2:11.28    2:07.20        
       27.32    59.59                                                      
 30 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:10.85    2:07.20        
       28.73  1:00.98                                                      
 32 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              2:09.94    2:07.25        
       28.98  1:00.84                                                      
 33 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                2:06.10    2:07.49        
       28.21    59.97                                                      
 34 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              2:08.75    2:07.76        
       28.69  1:00.59                                                      
 35 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.87    2:07.79        
       28.95  1:01.44                                                      
 36 Lau, Anson                24 Trojan-CA            2:25.23L   2:07.84        
       27.87    59.59                                                      
 37 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.32    2:07.87        
       28.07  1:00.42                                                      
 38 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 RTLR-CA              2:10.29    2:07.89        
       28.81  1:01.20                                                      
 39 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.62    2:07.94        
       28.08    59.48                                                      
 40 Bradford, Genevieve C     17 NOVA-CA              2:12.09    2:08.12        
       29.05  1:01.17                                                      
 41 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              2:08.80    2:08.13        
       28.46  1:00.61                                                      
 42 Leonard, Kelsey D         16 Una Wcab-PC          2:09.42    2:08.28        
       27.94    59.69                                                      
 43 Davey, Kate I             18 Un-Usc-CA            2:01.36    2:08.74        
       27.66    59.98                                                      
 44 Vankat, Deniesse B        16 PS-SI                2:27.12L   2:08.76        
       28.26  1:00.34                                                      
 45 Altmayer, Katherine S     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:10.29    2:08.79        
       28.55  1:00.71                                                      
 46 Georges, Daniela K        14 AZOT-CA              2:05.88    2:08.93        
       28.81  1:01.56                                                      
 47 Velez, Madeleine G        16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.15    2:08.95        
       29.73  1:02.02                                                      
 48 Wickham, Kat L            15 PSP-CA               2:10.51    2:09.03        
       28.99  1:01.61                                                      
 49 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:08.51    2:09.22        
       28.86  1:01.71                                                      
 50 Kargodorian, Chloe' E     15 CSSC-CA              2:07.15    2:09.43        
       28.28  1:00.20                                                      
 51 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.56    2:09.49        
       28.59  1:01.26                                                      
 52 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.25    2:09.72        
       28.52  1:00.83                                                      
 53 McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA              2:09.94    2:09.79        
       28.60  1:01.75                                                      
 54 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              2:07.80    2:09.87        
       28.63  1:02.08                                                      
 55 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.18    2:10.21        
       28.81  1:01.30                                                      
 56 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:12.19    2:10.24        
       29.02  1:02.32                                                      
 56 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:07.89    2:10.24        
       29.61  1:02.36                                                      
 58 Swanson, Shelby J         16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:13.46    2:10.31        
       29.44  1:03.13                                                      
 59 Mosbaugh, Jessica M       17 UN-2-CA              2:28.09L   2:10.32        
       28.53  1:01.17                                                      
 60 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              2:10.54    2:10.48        
       28.92  1:01.72                                                      
 61 Luscher, Hailey K         17 PS-SI                2:09.13    2:10.58        
       28.59  1:01.08                                                      
 62 Knowles, Rachel L         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.88    2:10.60        
       29.01  1:02.06                                                      
 63 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               2:08.55    2:10.86        
       28.82  1:01.78                                                      
 64 Rhodes, Katelyn M         16 CLOV-CC              2:23.29L   2:11.31        
       28.53  1:01.28                                                      
 65 Horbol, Gretchen A        16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.18    2:11.51        
       29.75  1:02.72                                                      
 66 Wright, Elise C           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.81L   2:11.55        
       29.53  1:02.12                                                      
 67 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA              2:11.55    2:11.56        
       28.27  1:00.94                                                      
 68 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               2:28.79L   2:11.75        
       29.92  1:03.56                                                      
 69 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              2:09.05    2:12.06        
       29.28  1:02.04                                                      
 70 Weinstein, Brianna S      17 NOVA-CA              2:04.39    2:12.10        
       29.10  1:02.08                                                      
 71 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              2:06.23    2:12.39        
       27.98    59.12                                                      
 72 Goodbar, Emily L          14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:11.55    2:12.50        
       29.57  1:02.84                                                      
 73 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:26.91L   2:12.63        
       30.28  1:03.77                                                      
 74 Zuniga, Heidi J           16 TCC-CA               2:09.97    2:13.13        
       29.30  1:02.20                                                      
 75 Cooke, Alisa M            13 CSSC-CA              2:11.43    2:14.11        
       29.81  1:03.83                                                      
 76 Ziolkowski, Samantha A    17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  2:11.78    2:14.16        
       29.68  1:03.26                                                      
 77 Zavala, Samantha          15 PASA-CA              2:27.67L   2:14.25        
       30.09  1:03.46                                                      
 78 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.12    2:14.28        
       29.04  1:01.98                                                      
 79 Margett, Alexis A         13 BREA-CA              2:09.39    2:15.01        
       28.85  1:02.87                                                      
 80 Dal Porto, Sophia M       14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:13.54    2:15.32        
       29.67  1:03.81                                                      
 81 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              2:27.78L   2:15.47        
       30.07  1:04.31                                                      
 82 Dealy, Cara E             13 STAR-CA              2:12.57    2:15.86        
       30.59  1:04.77                                                      
 83 Golison, Maddie A         19 NOVA-CA              2:08.16    2:16.50        
       30.55  1:04.72                                                      
 84 Martinson, Journey        13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.43L   2:16.74        
       29.13  1:02.85                                                      
 -- Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:08.55         DQ        
 -- Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               2:27.62L        DQ        
       29.54  1:01.66                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vankat, Deniesse B        16 PS-SI                2:17.21    2:12.38        
       27.66                                                               
  2 Galinyte, Ieva            18 NOVA-CA              2:18.00    2:16.72        
       29.69                                                               
 
Women 200 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Halle M           12 Sequoia Aquatics-PC  2:16.55    2:13.48        
       29.59                                                               
  2 Gebhard, Madison P        17 BAC-PC               2:17.00    2:13.66        
       29.94                                                               
  3 Garcia, Gianna P          13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:15.63    2:13.96        
       27.86                                                               
  4 Orlandi, Daniella D       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.00    2:14.54        
       26.92                                                               
  5 Chong, Christina E        13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.54    2:14.85        
       29.96                                                               
  6 Pincin, Jamie N           13 Redding Swim Tea-SN  2:15.67    2:15.49        
       29.13                                                               
  7 Tex, Nicole A             17 CAST-SI              2:15.89    2:15.97        
       30.36                                                               
  8 Martinson, Journey        13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.50    2:16.62        
       28.92                                                               
  9 Philapil, Kaya R          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.12    2:16.88        
       29.54                                                               
 
Women 200 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marina L           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.93    2:09.85        
       28.16                                                               
  2 Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.12    2:10.55        
       27.81                                                               
  3 Morales, Allison C        18 UN-1-CA              2:16.70    2:10.83        
       27.55                                                               
  4 Johnson, Madison K        16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:16.93    2:12.07        
       27.63                                                               
  4 Korenwinder, Mallory A    13 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:17.07    2:12.07        
       28.46                                                               
  6 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:07.63    2:12.82        
       29.50                                                               
  7 Fosmire, Holly J          15 NOVA-CA              2:20.69    2:13.52        
       29.00                                                               
  8 Nguyen, An                14 PS-SI                2:15.00    2:14.60        
       30.50                                                               
  9 Miller, Amanda N          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.57    2:17.25        
       30.04                                                               
 10 Jetter, Cayla N           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:14.66    2:17.63        
       31.98                                                               
 11 Eklund, Nicole C          17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:15.50    2:17.99        
       30.63                                                               
 12 Perez, Annalisa H         14 Swim South Bay-PC    2:18.47    2:21.39        
       31.40                                                               
 
Women 200 Yd IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:58.25  12/21/2009 Lyndsay DePaul, USC-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.28    1:58.34        
       25.15                                                               
  2 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:02.03    1:58.79        
       26.32                                                               
  3 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              2:01.99    1:59.27        
       26.48                                                               
  4 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              2:02.12    2:01.22        
       27.51                                                               
  5 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:03.66    2:02.11        
       26.40                                                               
  6 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              2:04.76    2:02.85        
       26.92                                                               
  7 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.35    2:03.42        
       25.87                                                               
  8 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.31    2:04.57        
       27.22                                                               
B - Final
  9 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:05.05    2:03.65        
       26.80                                                               
 10 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC              2:06.49    2:04.70        
       27.33                                                               
 10 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:05.92    2:04.70        
       27.14                                                               
 12 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                2:06.01    2:04.96        
       27.04                                                               
 13 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              2:06.12    2:05.06        
       27.00                                                               
 14 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.90    2:05.13        
       26.76                                                               
 15 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA              2:06.14    2:06.13        
       27.96                                                               
 16 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.73    2:07.38        
       27.91                                                               
C - Final
 17 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA              2:07.12    2:04.50        
       27.31                                                               
 18 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              2:06.92    2:04.82        
       27.73                                                               
 19 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA              2:07.77    2:06.44        
       27.00                                                               
 20 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.27    2:06.45        
       28.00                                                               
 21 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.97    2:06.64        
       28.81                                                               
 22 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:07.13    2:06.87        
       27.64                                                               
 23 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:07.16    2:07.36        
       27.54                                                               
 24 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              2:07.46    2:08.38        
       29.40                                                               
Preliminaries
  7 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:03.88                   
       27.48                                                               
 26 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.80                   
       27.71                                                               
 27 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.91                   
       28.15                                                               
 28 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              2:07.93                   
       29.00                                                               
 29 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.94                   
       27.38                                                               
 30 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:07.97                   
       28.12                                                               
 31 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.01                   
       27.45                                                               
 32 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC               2:08.04                   
       27.97                                                               
 33 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              2:08.06                   
       28.06                                                               
 34 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              2:08.22                   
       27.61                                                               
 35 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA              2:08.30                   
       26.62                                                               
 36 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              2:08.36                   
       28.21                                                               
 37 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              2:08.49                   
       27.41                                                               
 38 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA               2:08.60                   
       27.67                                                               
 39 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.65                   
       27.53                                                               
 40 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.68                   
       28.07                                                               
 41 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              2:08.77                   
       27.70                                                               
 42 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.86                   
       28.53                                                               
 43 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:08.91                   
       28.66                                                               
 44 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:08.95                   
       27.77                                                               
 44 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:08.95                   
       27.87                                                               
 46 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:08.98                   
       28.52                                                               
 46 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              2:08.98                   
       28.60                                                               
 48 Maxson, Brooke M          13 SCAL-CA              2:09.14                   
       28.57                                                               
 49 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               2:09.18                   
       28.24                                                               
 50 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC             2:09.19                   
       27.86                                                               
 51 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:09.20                   
       27.77                                                               
 52 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA              2:09.23                   
       27.36                                                               
 53 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC              2:09.30                   
       27.80                                                               
 54 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC              2:09.43                   
       27.65                                                               
 55 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:09.45                   
       28.58                                                               
 56 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               2:09.50                   
       28.98                                                               
 57 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA              2:09.54                   
       28.74                                                               
 58 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:09.55                   
       27.37                                                               
 59 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:09.59                   
       28.16                                                               
 60 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              2:09.63                   
       27.40                                                               
 61 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              2:09.69                   
       28.45                                                               
 62 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.70                   
       28.31                                                               
 63 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                2:09.73                   
       28.32                                                               
 64 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:09.87                   
       27.61                                                               
 65 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              2:09.99                   
       29.18                                                               
 66 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              2:10.10                   
       28.24                                                               
 67 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.17                   
       28.41                                                               
 68 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              2:10.19                   
       27.53                                                               
 69 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.22                   
       26.89                                                               
 69 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC       2:10.22                   
       28.65                                                               
 71 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.29                   
       28.26                                                               
 72 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:10.43                   
       28.22                                                               
 73 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              2:10.57                   
       28.95                                                               
 74 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.82                   
       29.19                                                               
 75 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                2:10.88                   
       28.00                                                               
 76 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                2:10.93                   
       28.21                                                               
 77 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.97                   
       27.76                                                               
 78 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              2:11.06                   
       28.75                                                               
 79 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              2:11.08                   
       29.57                                                               
 80 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA              2:11.09                   
       27.61                                                               
 80 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA              2:11.09                   
       26.09                                                               
 82 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                2:11.15                   
       28.90                                                               
 83 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.30                   
       27.36                                                               
 84 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              2:11.31                   
       27.88                                                               
 85 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:11.35                   
       29.16                                                               
 86 Tran, Lan N               17 NOVA-CA              2:11.43                   
       29.81                                                               
 87 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA              2:11.44                   
       27.36                                                               
 88 Buxbaum, Amanda J         17 PS-SI                2:11.49                   
       29.64                                                               
 89 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:11.52                   
       28.09                                                               
 90 Bailey, Aubrey I          15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:11.60                   
       28.48                                                               
 91 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.71                   
       29.18                                                               
 92 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:11.77                   
       27.68                                                               
 93 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:11.79                   
       29.02                                                               
 94 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.84                   
       26.79                                                               
 95 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              2:11.85                   
       28.19                                                               
 96 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA              2:11.91                   
       27.98                                                               
 97 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.94                   
       28.24                                                               
 97 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA              2:11.94                   
       28.43                                                               
 99 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                2:11.95                   
       28.03                                                               
100 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA              2:12.01                   
       28.28                                                               
101 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              2:12.05                   
       29.28                                                               
102 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:12.08                   
       28.41                                                               
102 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              2:12.08                   
       28.79                                                               
104 Straw, Brittney N         14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:12.17                   
       28.43                                                               
105 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:12.23                   
       28.15                                                               
106 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA              2:12.39                   
       29.49                                                               
107 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:12.43                   
       28.55                                                               
108 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC              2:12.46                   
       28.43                                                               
109 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:12.52                   
       28.74                                                               
110 Parks, Lilly S            17 RTLR-CA              2:12.55                   
       29.90                                                               
111 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              2:12.56                   
       29.36                                                               
112 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              2:12.69                   
       28.13                                                               
113 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              2:12.70                   
       29.23                                                               
114 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:13.01                   
       28.95                                                               
115 Wasserman, Alexa R        15 PSP-CA               2:13.06                   
       29.64                                                               
116 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              2:13.10                   
       28.67                                                               
117 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA              2:13.16                   
       27.96                                                               
118 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.24                   
       28.64                                                               
119 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                2:13.29                   
       28.36                                                               
120 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:13.40                   
       29.41                                                               
121 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.50                   
       29.41                                                               
122 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              2:13.54                   
       29.92                                                               
123 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.55                   
       28.31                                                               
123 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.55                   
       28.91                                                               
125 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              2:13.77                   
       30.03                                                               
126 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:13.90                   
       29.23                                                               
127 Ruth, Claren B            17 PUMA-CA              2:13.93                   
       28.59                                                               
128 Lohmann, Dana A           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:13.96                   
       28.44                                                               
129 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC       2:14.02                   
       28.84                                                               
130 Benavidez, Madeline B     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.07                   
       28.85                                                               
131 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              2:14.19                   
       29.46                                                               
132 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:14.22                   
       29.72                                                               
133 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              2:14.27                   
       28.64                                                               
134 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              2:14.28                   
       29.00                                                               
135 Wang, Sarah X             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.35                   
       28.46                                                               
136 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.44                   
       29.14                                                               
137 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:14.50                   
       29.60                                                               
138 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              2:14.55                   
       29.63                                                               
139 Curran, Clare J           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:14.59                   
       28.84                                                               
140 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA              2:14.62                   
       30.13                                                               
141 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA              2:15.10                   
       26.96                                                               
142 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA               2:15.26                   
       28.41                                                               
143 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:15.32                   
       28.67                                                               
144 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:15.53                   
       29.44                                                               
145 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.64                   
       28.07                                                               
146 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA              2:15.71                   
       29.94                                                               
147 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:16.14                   
       29.31                                                               
148 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:17.29                   
       29.74                                                               
149 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               2:17.30                   
       30.02                                                               
150 Crosby, Madeline L        15 PS-SI                2:19.61                   
       29.95                                                               
 -- Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA                  DQ                    
       28.48                                                               
 -- Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC       DQ                    
 -- Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC         NS                    
 
Women 200 Yd IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:58.25  12/21/2009 Lyndsay DePaul, USC-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.37    2:01.28        
       26.32                                                               
  2 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.11    2:01.31        
       27.01                                                               
  3 Eastin, Ella F            14 NOVA-CA              2:00.41    2:01.99        
       27.17                                                               
  4 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              2:00.44    2:02.03        
       27.03                                                               
  5 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              2:04.20    2:02.12        
       27.98                                                               
  6 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:03.23    2:03.66        
       27.12                                                               
  7 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:05.05    2:03.88        
       27.48                                                               
  8 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:04.00    2:04.35        
       26.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              2:11.48    2:04.76        
       26.66                                                               
 10 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.15    2:05.05        
       27.45                                                               
 11 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.71    2:05.90        
       27.01                                                               
 12 Hayes, Nina C             16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:04.17    2:05.92        
       27.83                                                               
 13 Santilena, Kate J         16 PS-SI                2:04.81    2:06.01        
       27.35                                                               
 14 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              2:07.11    2:06.12        
       27.41                                                               
 15 Mykkanen, Courtney        13 NOVA-CA              2:08.19    2:06.14        
       28.26                                                               
 16 Cheung, Hilvy             16 MSJA-PC              2:06.81    2:06.49        
       27.68                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.76    2:06.73        
       28.10                                                               
 18 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              2:08.89    2:06.92        
       28.26                                                               
 19 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:07.78    2:06.97        
       28.66                                                               
 20 Choi, Dayae               17 AZOT-CA              2:05.51    2:07.12        
       26.66                                                               
 21 Lucas, Gina M             16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:08.00    2:07.13        
       28.26                                                               
 22 Facey, Mia A              14 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:33.13L   2:07.16        
       26.98                                                               
 23 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:09.25    2:07.27        
       27.95                                                               
 24 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              2:05.83    2:07.46        
       28.59                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA              2:08.31    2:07.77        

       27.18                                                               
 26 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.89    2:07.80        
       27.71                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.22    2:07.91        
       28.15                                                               
 28 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              2:11.63    2:07.93        
       29.00                                                               
 29 Low, Cheyenne M           16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:08.05    2:07.94        
       27.38                                                               
 30 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.49    2:07.97        
       28.12                                                               
 31 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.62    2:08.01        
       27.45                                                               
 32 Brennand, Kristen         18 BAC-PC               2:07.59    2:08.04        
       27.97                                                               
 33 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              2:06.18    2:08.06        
       28.06                                                               
 34 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              2:11.47    2:08.22        
       27.61                                                               
 35 Dang, Jaime B             16 GWSC-CA              2:11.91    2:08.30        
       26.62                                                               
 36 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              2:06.66    2:08.36        
       28.21                                                               
 37 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              2:31.01L   2:08.49        
       27.41                                                               
 38 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA               2:11.81    2:08.60        
       27.67                                                               
 39 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.28    2:08.65        
       27.53                                                               
 40 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.88    2:08.68        
       28.07                                                               
 41 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              2:05.86    2:08.77        
       27.70                                                               
 42 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.35    2:08.86        
       28.53                                                               
 43 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              2:10.68    2:08.91        
       28.66                                                               
 44 Pinson, Claire K          14 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:07.11    2:08.95        
       27.87                                                               
 44 Conlon, Kali L            16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:09.01    2:08.95        
       27.77                                                               
 46 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              2:07.91    2:08.98        
       28.60                                                               
 46 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:05.98    2:08.98        
       28.52                                                               
 48 Maxson, Brooke M          13 SCAL-CA              2:11.03    2:09.14        
       28.57                                                               
 49 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               2:10.44    2:09.18        
       28.24                                                               
 50 Petrakis, Danae           19 UN-40-PC             2:31.22L   2:09.19        
       27.86                                                               
 51 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.57    2:09.20        
       27.77                                                               
 52 Schachter, Mia B          17 PUMA-CA              2:09.35    2:09.23        
       27.36                                                               
 53 Lee, Austine              17 MSJA-PC              2:10.68    2:09.30        
       27.80                                                               
 54 Xu, Jennifer Z            17 MSJA-PC              2:08.78    2:09.43        
       27.65                                                               
 55 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:31.28L   2:09.45        
       28.58                                                               
 56 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               2:30.88L   2:09.50        
       28.98                                                               
 57 Newton, Devin R           15 NOVA-CA              2:05.88    2:09.54        
       28.74                                                               
 58 Williamson, Bailey E      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:09.98    2:09.55        
       27.37                                                               
 59 Roberts, Elise N          16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:14.23    2:09.59        
       28.16                                                               
 60 Quinn, Anna E             15 CSSC-CA              2:11.32    2:09.63        
       27.40                                                               
 61 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              2:09.54    2:09.69        
       28.45                                                               
 62 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:10.15    2:09.70        
       28.31                                                               
 63 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                2:12.64    2:09.73        
       28.32                                                               
 64 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:12.74    2:09.87        
       27.61                                                               
 65 Vargem, Jiana M           17 NOVA-CA              2:06.77    2:09.99        
       29.18                                                               
 66 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              2:11.62    2:10.10        
       28.24                                                               
 67 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:10.95    2:10.17        
       28.41                                                               
 68 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              2:25.74L   2:10.19        
       27.53                                                               
 69 Usinger, Brittany L       14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.03    2:10.22        
       26.89                                                               
 69 Solorio, Taylor R         16 Bakersfield-CC       2:11.57    2:10.22        
       28.65                                                               
 71 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.25    2:10.29        
       28.26                                                               
 72 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.24    2:10.43        
       28.22                                                               
 73 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              2:31.93L   2:10.57        
       28.95                                                               
 74 Curran, Hope R            17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:11.97    2:10.82        
       29.19                                                               
 75 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                2:11.57    2:10.88        
       28.00                                                               
 76 Britton, Kaitlin E        16 RA-PC                2:11.28    2:10.93        
       28.21                                                               
 77 Pendleton, Maddy A        17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:09.41    2:10.97        
       27.76                                                               
 78 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              2:11.22    2:11.06        
       28.75                                                               
 79 Chrzas, Courtney N        15 CANY-CA              2:09.95    2:11.08        
       29.57                                                               
 80 Albertoli, Kaitlyn C      15 AZOT-CA              2:12.84    2:11.09        
       27.61                                                               
 80 Vera, Lila M              16 NOVA-CA              2:30.27L   2:11.09        
       26.09                                                               
 82 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                2:09.43    2:11.15        
       28.90                                                               
 83 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:06.61    2:11.30        
       27.36                                                               
 84 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              2:11.17    2:11.31        
       27.88                                                               
 85 Meyer, Mckenna M          13 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:12.25    2:11.35        
       29.16                                                               
 86 Tran, Lan N               17 NOVA-CA              2:11.66    2:11.43        
       29.81                                                               
 87 Wilde, Christy K          16 NOVA-CA              2:29.97L   2:11.44        
       27.36                                                               
 88 Buxbaum, Amanda J         17 PS-SI                2:11.51    2:11.49        
       29.64                                                               
 89 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:11.46    2:11.52        
       28.09                                                               
 90 Bailey, Aubrey I          15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:10.91    2:11.60        
       28.48                                                               
 91 Parmenter, Jessica J      15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.90    2:11.71        
       29.18                                                               
 92 Lampe, Cypress S          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:11.83    2:11.77        
       27.68                                                               
 93 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:31.12L   2:11.79        
       29.02                                                               
 94 Henderson, Emma D         16 Orange County Wa-CA  2:11.55    2:11.84        
       26.79                                                               
 95 Samudro, Stephanie        15 RTLR-CA              2:07.77    2:11.85        
       28.19                                                               
 96 Torrez, Samantha          16 BREA-CA              2:12.74    2:11.91        
       27.98                                                               
 97 Miller, Savannah L        17 CLSS-CA              2:12.62    2:11.94        
       28.43                                                               
 97 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.89    2:11.94        
       28.24                                                               
 99 Thompson, Mika A          16 PS-SI                2:12.89    2:11.95        
       28.03                                                               
100 Chang, Keara M            17 GWSC-CA              2:10.80    2:12.01        
       28.28                                                               
101 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              2:11.81    2:12.05        
       29.28                                                               
102 Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              2:06.24    2:12.08        
       28.79                                                               
102 Hayes, Laura W            17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.08    2:12.08        
       28.41                                                               
104 Straw, Brittney N         14 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:32.73L   2:12.17        
       28.43                                                               
105 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:10.35    2:12.23        
       28.15                                                               
106 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA              2:09.58    2:12.39        
       29.49                                                               
107 Balog, Emily C            16 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:32.15L   2:12.43        
       28.55                                                               
108 Tohmon, Maki              16 MSJA-PC              2:12.74    2:12.46        
       28.43                                                               
109 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:12.07    2:12.52        
       28.74                                                               
110 Parks, Lilly S            17 RTLR-CA              2:09.43    2:12.55        
       29.90                                                               
111 Crook, Megan E            14 MSJA-PC              2:12.35    2:12.56        
       29.36                                                               
112 Johnson, Bethany J        15 CLOV-CC              2:12.53    2:12.69        
       28.13                                                               
113 Fife, McKenna L           16 CLOV-CC              2:30.15L   2:12.70        
       29.23                                                               
114 Davis, Allison C          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:10.69    2:13.01        
       28.95                                                               
115 Wasserman, Alexa R        15 PSP-CA               2:31.29L   2:13.06        
       29.64                                                               
116 Manders, Natalie L        14 NOVA-CA              2:32.06L   2:13.10        
       28.67                                                               
117 Kuni, Kimberly M          16 CANY-CA              2:12.87    2:13.16        
       27.96                                                               
118 Barattolo, Gabriella A    16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:31.25L   2:13.24        
       28.64                                                               
119 Cable, Alyssa J           17 PS-SI                2:13.17    2:13.29        
       28.36                                                               
120 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   2:31.27L   2:13.40        
       29.41                                                               
121 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:09.00    2:13.50        
       29.41                                                               
122 Libang, Gabbie A          14 CSSC-CA              2:31.67L   2:13.54        
       29.92                                                               
123 Lange, Kelsey A           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:31.91L   2:13.55        
       28.91                                                               
123 Albaugh, Emily A          17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.14    2:13.55        
       28.31                                                               
125 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              2:10.26    2:13.77        
       30.03                                                               
126 Woods, Mary K             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.54    2:13.90        
       29.23                                                               
127 Ruth, Claren B            17 PUMA-CA              2:12.41    2:13.93        
       28.59                                                               
128 Lohmann, Dana A           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:13.00    2:13.96        
       28.44                                                               
129 Bullman, Chandler N       16 Bakersfield-CC       2:09.97    2:14.02        
       28.84                                                               
130 Benavidez, Madeline B     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:32.82L   2:14.07        
       28.85                                                               
131 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              2:12.61    2:14.19        
       29.46                                                               
132 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.53    2:14.22        
       29.72                                                               
133 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              2:10.31    2:14.27        
       28.64                                                               
134 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              2:30.27L   2:14.28        
       29.00                                                               
135 Wang, Sarah X             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.18    2:14.35        
       28.46                                                               
136 Miller, Abigail R         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:31.19L   2:14.44        
       29.14                                                               
137 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              2:09.75    2:14.50        
       29.60                                                               
138 Light, Aislinn J          13 NOVA-CA              2:12.95    2:14.55        
       29.63                                                               
139 Curran, Clare J           17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:11.93    2:14.59        
       28.84                                                               
140 Pang, Kaitlin J           15 NOVA-CA              2:12.58    2:14.62        
       30.13                                                               
141 Remick, Raquel E          15 NOVA-CA              2:31.62L   2:15.10        
       26.96                                                               
142 Okada, Amy A              13 WHG-CA               2:31.74L   2:15.26        
       28.41                                                               
143 Kronick, Katherine M      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.75    2:15.32        
       28.67                                                               
144 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:13.02    2:15.53        
       29.44                                                               
145 Campbell, Megan L         15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.00    2:15.64        
       28.07                                                               
146 Pierce, Katherine M       17 STOP-CA              2:07.73    2:15.71        
       29.94                                                               
147 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:30.36L   2:16.14        
       29.31                                                               
148 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   2:10.59    2:17.29        
       29.74                                                               
149 Ryan, Marcia P            16 YST-CA               2:12.69    2:17.30        
       30.02                                                               
150 Crosby, Madeline L        15 PS-SI                2:13.78    2:19.61        
       29.95                                                               
 -- Murphy, Madelyn A         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.58L        DQ        
 -- Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              2:11.09         DQ        
       28.48                                                               
 -- Herrill, Katherine B      14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:30.59L        DQ        
 -- Owen, Rachel A            16 Osprey Aquatics-PC   2:12.82         DQ        
 -- Fineman, Melissa S        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.18         NS        
 
Women 400 Yd IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:06.94  12/18/2011 Celina T Li, PLS-PC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:15.54    4:06.94        
       26.24    56.39                                                      
  2 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              4:10.21    4:09.71        
       26.32    56.43                                                      
  3 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:21.08    4:16.17        
       26.91    58.58                                                      
  4 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:22.50    4:20.05        
       26.47    57.43                                                      
  5 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:24.58    4:22.12        
       27.90    59.45                                                      
  6 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:16.51    4:22.55        
       27.71    59.81                                                      
  7 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              4:22.88    4:23.67        
       29.27  1:02.19                                                      
  8 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              4:24.47    4:25.17        
       27.49    59.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              4:24.69    4:20.09        
       27.72    58.42                                                      
 10 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              4:24.97    4:20.72        
       28.11  1:00.52                                                      
 11 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              4:24.77    4:24.62        
       27.93    59.62                                                      
 12 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:25.09    4:25.07        
       28.01  1:00.10                                                      
 13 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:25.75    4:25.38        
       28.35  1:00.55                                                      
 14 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              4:25.87    4:25.90        
       28.02    59.81                                                      
 15 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:26.78    4:28.01        
       27.92    59.71                                                      
 16 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              4:27.34    4:28.34        
       28.68  1:01.15                                                      
C - Final
 17 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              4:28.06    4:20.38        
       28.09    59.64                                                      
 18 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:28.33    4:21.90        
       28.38    58.85                                                      
 19 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:28.73    4:24.25        
       28.70  1:01.29                                                      
 20 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:28.48    4:25.91        
       27.76  1:00.14                                                      
 21 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:28.13    4:26.96        
       27.27    58.44                                                      
 22 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              4:28.14    4:27.14        
       28.21    59.94                                                      
 23 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:28.09    4:27.36        
       27.72  1:00.86                                                      
 24 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:28.72    4:34.81        
       28.63  1:00.99                                                      
Preliminaries
  4 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:20.88                   
       28.36    59.93                                                      
 16 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              4:26.33                   
       29.03  1:01.95                                                      
 27 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:29.19                   
       29.11  1:01.99                                                      
 28 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:29.26                   
       28.45  1:00.41                                                      
 29 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:29.58                   
       28.83  1:00.89                                                      
 30 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:29.66                   
       28.76  1:02.00                                                      
 31 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              4:30.05                   
       30.32  1:05.22                                                      
 32 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:30.08                   
       29.00  1:01.89                                                      
 33 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              4:30.25                   
       28.65  1:01.54                                                      
 34 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               4:30.34                   
       29.49  1:02.78                                                      
 35 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:30.84                   
       28.41  1:00.72                                                      
 36 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA              4:31.24                   
       27.41    59.28                                                      
 37 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:31.27                   
       29.25  1:03.24                                                      
 38 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              4:31.67                   
       27.98  1:00.12                                                      
 39 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:31.75                   
       29.19  1:02.16                                                      
 40 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:31.96                   
       28.65  1:02.72                                                      
 41 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              4:32.13                   
       28.90  1:02.07                                                      
 42 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              4:32.32                   
       29.72  1:03.43                                                      
 43 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              4:32.40                   
       28.87  1:01.24                                                      
 44 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:32.64                   
       28.99  1:02.18                                                      
 45 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA               4:32.97                   
       28.74  1:01.41                                                      
 46 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                4:33.18                   
       29.79  1:04.90                                                      
 47 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              4:33.34                   
       28.31    59.81                                                      
 48 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              4:33.41                   
       29.19  1:03.67                                                      
 49 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              4:33.91                   
       28.96  1:01.17                                                      
 50 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:34.30                   
       29.07  1:02.67                                                      
 51 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              4:34.32                   
       28.47  1:01.55                                                      
 52 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              4:34.40                   
       29.50  1:03.25                                                      
 53 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              4:34.53                   
       29.31  1:01.98                                                      
 54 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:34.87                   
       28.89  1:02.40                                                      
 55 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:34.95                   
       28.25  1:00.23                                                      
 56 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:35.37                   
       29.14  1:01.76                                                      
 57 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               4:35.39                   
       29.32  1:02.33                                                      
 58 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:35.57                   
       29.89  1:03.76                                                      
 59 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:35.72                   
       28.36  1:01.20                                                      
 60 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   4:35.73                   
       29.67  1:03.56                                                      
 60 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:35.73                   
       29.26  1:02.69                                                      
 62 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:35.88                   
       28.66  1:01.09                                                      
 63 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA              4:35.95                   
       29.94  1:03.23                                                      
 64 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              4:36.01                   
       29.52  1:03.94                                                      
 65 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:36.24                   
       28.93  1:02.21                                                      
 66 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:36.34                   
       29.48  1:03.27                                                      
 67 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               4:36.40                   
       29.16  1:03.37                                                      
 68 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                4:36.45                   
       28.49  1:01.25                                                      
 69 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:36.72                   
       27.85  1:00.37                                                      
 70 Olson, Tara R             16 CANY-CA              4:36.76                   
       29.84  1:03.45                                                      
 71 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              4:36.91                   
       30.01  1:05.10                                                      
 72 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA              4:36.99                   
       29.67  1:03.07                                                      
 73 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              4:37.34                   
       28.76  1:01.95                                                      
 74 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                4:37.50                   
       29.69  1:04.48                                                      
 75 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   4:37.68                   
       28.85  1:01.73                                                      
 76 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              4:37.76                   
       30.13  1:04.09                                                      
 77 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              4:37.77                   
       29.78  1:04.76                                                      
 78 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              4:37.90                   
       29.06  1:02.30                                                      
 79 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:38.35                   
       30.20  1:04.55                                                      
 80 Schultz, Ally A           13 CANY-CA              4:38.86                   
       29.86  1:04.24                                                      
 81 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               4:38.96                   
       30.85  1:04.36                                                      
 82 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:38.98                   
       29.50  1:02.76                                                      
 83 Wright, Elise C           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:39.06                   
       29.84  1:02.99                                                      
 84 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:39.07                   
       28.81  1:02.55                                                      
 85 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:39.27                   
       30.24  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              4:39.34                   
       30.07  1:03.62                                                      
 87 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:40.07                   
       29.33  1:02.54                                                      
 88 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:40.11                   
       29.74  1:03.30                                                      
 89 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA               4:40.33                   
       28.17  1:02.44                                                      
 90 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               4:41.77                   
       29.67  1:03.92                                                      
 91 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              4:41.89                   
       29.03  1:02.57                                                      
 92 Tex, Nicole A             17 CAST-SI              4:42.11                   
       31.40  1:05.21                                                      
 93 Wasserman, Alexa R        15 PSP-CA               4:42.21                   
       30.26  1:04.76                                                      
 94 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               4:42.68                   
       28.74  1:01.98                                                      
 95 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:42.80                   
       30.92  1:06.12                                                      
 96 Wilson, Tana M            17 TCC-CA               4:42.94                   
     1:01.17                                                               
 97 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:42.98                   
       30.06  1:03.92                                                      
 98 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA              4:43.03                   
       28.52  1:01.80                                                      
 99 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:43.12                   
       29.07  1:02.76                                                      
100 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:43.63                   
       29.68  1:03.52                                                      
101 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              4:44.25                   
       30.17  1:03.84                                                      
102 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:45.15                   
       30.11  1:04.66                                                      
103 Fogleman, Allie G         14 CSSC-CA              4:45.43                   
       31.26  1:06.33                                                      
104 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   4:45.71                   
       29.85  1:04.42                                                      
105 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:46.01                   
       30.33  1:05.52                                                      
106 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA              4:46.96                   
       30.74  1:05.20                                                      
107 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:47.90                   
       30.26  1:05.02                                                      
108 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              4:47.99                   
       29.89  1:05.23                                                      
109 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:52.24                   
       31.45  1:07.19                                                      
110 Golison, Maddie A         19 NOVA-CA              4:54.70                   
       30.76  1:05.58                                                      
 -- McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Eklund, Nicole C          17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC      DQ                    
       30.64  1:05.63                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA                  NS                    
 -- Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC         NS                    
 -- Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA                  NS                    
 -- Schmitt, Jessie P         20 Un-Usc-CA                NS                    
 -- Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA                  NS                    
 
Women 400 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Goodbar, Emily L          14 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:46.73    4:42.90        
       30.15  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Vose, Kirsten E           14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:50.63    4:43.04        
       29.37  1:05.02                                                      
  3 Wang, Sarah X             13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:43.13    4:48.17        
       29.53  1:03.01                                                      
  4 Wong, Lauren J            17 Osprey Aquatics-PC   4:45.30    4:52.46        
       29.46  1:04.30                                                      
 
Women 400 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Martinson, Journey        13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:50.00         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yd IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:06.94  12/18/2011 Celina T Li, PLS-PC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kropp, Andrea E           18 RTLR-CA              4:17.84    4:10.21        
       26.82    56.80                                                      
  2 Li, Celina T              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:13.28    4:15.54        
       27.04    57.93                                                      
  3 Brown, Allison M          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:13.88    4:16.51        
       27.84    59.23                                                      
  4 Halsted, Tara K           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:22.33    4:20.88        
       28.36    59.93                                                      
  5 Li, Yawen                 17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:27.74    4:21.08        
       27.36    59.47                                                      
  6 Barker, Olivia K          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:21.45    4:22.50        
       26.76    58.23                                                      
  7 Kahn, Brittany N          14 AZOT-CA              4:35.86    4:22.88        
       29.50  1:02.81                                                      
  8 Burton, Maggie H          16 AZOT-CA              4:35.53    4:24.47        
       27.58    59.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jorgensen, Whitney E      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:27.57    4:24.58        
       27.79    59.74                                                      
 10 Brown, Kendall N          17 AZOT-CA              4:28.08    4:24.69        
       28.07    59.26                                                      
 11 Margetts, Jasmine          7 CITI-CA              4:24.95    4:24.77        
       28.32  1:00.51                                                      
 12 Boyce, Kylie M            16 GWSC-CA              4:31.02    4:24.97        
       28.90  1:01.66                                                      
 13 Weber, Sophie B           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:24.57    4:25.09        
       28.33  1:01.00                                                      
 14 Fitzgerald, Lauren S      16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:34.99    4:25.75        
       28.38  1:00.85                                                      
 15 Thuen, Karli A            14 AZOT-CA              4:30.39    4:25.87        
       28.53  1:01.43                                                      
 16 Tse, Ashley A             16 BREA-CA              4:24.30    4:26.33        
       29.03  1:01.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tomkinson, Alexandria L   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:33.84    4:26.78        
       28.61  1:00.55                                                      
 18 Duckworth, Casey C        17 GWSC-CA              4:28.64    4:27.34        
       28.64  1:01.03                                                      
 19 Rankin, Megan K           17 AZOT-CA              4:17.06    4:28.06        
       28.83  1:01.18                                                      
 20 Poppe, Heidi G            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.00    4:28.09        
       27.76  1:00.32                                                      
 21 Stewart, Kendyl L         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:19.37    4:28.13        
       27.67    59.09                                                      
 22 Antoniuk, Nicole *        17 CANY-CA              4:25.54    4:28.14        
       28.56  1:00.51                                                      
 23 Miller, Catie A           15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:23.94    4:28.33        
       29.25  1:01.97                                                      
 24 Boland, Meghan A          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:34.86    4:28.48        
       28.45  1:00.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Emery, Erin R             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:37.39    4:28.72        
       28.49  1:00.44                                                      
 26 Kafka, Kelsey E           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:27.72    4:28.73        
       29.05  1:02.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kay, Kortney N            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:39.42    4:29.19        
       29.11  1:01.99                                                      
 28 Pold, Eva-Lotta           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:32.62    4:29.26        
       28.45  1:00.41                                                      
 29 Klotz, Stephanie L        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:33.35    4:29.58        
       28.83  1:00.89                                                      
 30 Brand, Kirsten A          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:15.74L   4:29.66        
       28.76  1:02.00                                                      
 31 Wanser, Brooke C          17 AZOT-CA              4:31.38    4:30.05        
       30.32  1:05.22                                                      
 32 Meyer, Veronica K         17 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:38.18    4:30.08        
       29.00  1:01.89                                                      
 33 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    17 AZOT-CA              4:34.29    4:30.25        
       28.65  1:01.54                                                      
 34 Chen, Angella             17 TSM-CA               4:40.38    4:30.34        
       29.49  1:02.78                                                      
 35 Calton, Hannah N          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:33.03    4:30.84        
       28.41  1:00.72                                                      
 36 Eastin, Emily A           13 NOVA-CA              4:42.95    4:31.24        
       27.41    59.28                                                      
 37 Englestead, Lindsey M     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:27.19    4:31.27        
       29.25  1:03.24                                                      
 38 Keehn, Samantha A         16 PASA-CA              4:36.34    4:31.67        
       27.98  1:00.12                                                      
 39 Brown, Marissa D          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:25.37    4:31.75        
       29.19  1:02.16                                                      
 40 Guerrero, Cambridge L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:41.32    4:31.96        
       28.65  1:02.72                                                      
 41 Biolley, Chesna T         16 BUEN-CA              4:36.24    4:32.13        
       28.90  1:02.07                                                      
 42 Casper, Cori E            15 BREA-CA              4:41.11    4:32.32        
       29.72  1:03.43                                                      
 43 Lepesant, Victoria L      16 PASA-CA              4:26.85    4:32.40        
       28.87  1:01.24                                                      
 44 Nicolosi, Sara E          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.55    4:32.64        
       28.99  1:02.18                                                      
 45 Travis, Faith J           15 PSP-CA               4:38.99    4:32.97        
       28.74  1:01.41                                                      
 46 Reilly, Georgia           14 PS-SI                4:39.67    4:33.18        
       29.79  1:04.90                                                      
 47 Jiang, Emily              15 AZOT-CA              4:39.29    4:33.34        
       28.31    59.81                                                      
 48 Shew, Alyssa J            15 BREA-CA              4:31.84    4:33.41        
       29.19  1:03.67                                                      
 49 Yoshii, Sara G            15 NOVA-CA              4:38.09    4:33.91        
       28.96  1:01.17                                                      
 50 Chung, Eva                14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:39.56    4:34.30        
       29.07  1:02.67                                                      
 51 Schamber, Isabella A      17 PASA-CA              4:32.24    4:34.32        
       28.47  1:01.55                                                      
 52 Anderson, Catie A         15 CANY-CA              4:37.52    4:34.40        
       29.50  1:03.25                                                      
 53 Chacon, Courtney L        16 CLOV-CC              4:34.58    4:34.53        
       29.31  1:01.98                                                      
 54 Warmuth, Tiffany H        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:35.13    4:34.87        
       28.89  1:02.40                                                      
 55 Lenhoff, Sara C           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:34.01    4:34.95        
       28.25  1:00.23                                                      
 56 Lloyd, Megan A            16 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:36.25    4:35.37        
       29.14  1:01.76                                                      
 57 Casso, Liliana C          16 TSM-CA               5:12.78L   4:35.39        
       29.32  1:02.33                                                      
 58 Winkler, Mikayla A        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:35.32    4:35.57        
       29.89  1:03.76                                                      
 59 Goldsmith, Isabella R     14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:41.58    4:35.72        
       28.36  1:01.20                                                      
 60 Koontz, Shelby L          13 Douglas Dolfins-PC   4:41.41    4:35.73        
       29.67  1:03.56                                                      
 60 Lee, Aileen               14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:44.16    4:35.73        
       29.26  1:02.69                                                      
 62 Huttner, Madelyn E        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:35.27    4:35.88        
       28.66  1:01.09                                                      
 63 Merlihan, Michaela A      17 NOVA-CA              4:34.01    4:35.95        
       29.94  1:03.23                                                      
 64 Schultz, Megan C          16 CANY-CA              4:41.29    4:36.01        
       29.52  1:03.94                                                      
 65 Matsumura, Rachel J       15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:36.99    4:36.24        
       28.93  1:02.21                                                      
 66 Doan, Kristine H          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:37.52    4:36.34        
       29.48  1:03.27                                                      
 67 Sturzenegger, Selby C     15 BAC-PC               4:42.23    4:36.40        
       29.16  1:03.37                                                      
 68 Baldwin, Hailey E         16 RA-PC                4:41.43    4:36.45        
       28.49  1:01.25                                                      
 69 Tran, Breanna H           15 Orange County Wa-CA  4:33.21    4:36.72        
       27.85  1:00.37                                                      
 70 Olson, Tara R             16 CANY-CA              4:37.93    4:36.76        
       29.84  1:03.45                                                      
 71 Fiscella, Sophie R        15 CANY-CA              4:41.56    4:36.91        
       30.01  1:05.10                                                      
 72 Lepesant, Caroline E      17 PASA-CA              4:42.70    4:36.99        
       29.67  1:03.07                                                      
 73 Tedesco, Madison L        18 ORCA-CA              4:41.45    4:37.34        
       28.76  1:01.95                                                      
 74 Anderson, Katie M         17 PS-SI                4:35.18    4:37.50        
       29.69  1:04.48                                                      
 75 Morefield, Shaelin A      15 Douglas Dolfins-PC   4:41.05    4:37.68        
       28.85  1:01.73                                                      
 76 Baker, Caitlin S          16 CANY-CA              4:31.46    4:37.76        
       30.13  1:04.09                                                      
 77 Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M  14 CANY-CA              4:35.89    4:37.77        
       29.78  1:04.76                                                      
 78 Ju, Julia A               17 NOVA-CA              4:35.22    4:37.90        
       29.06  1:02.30                                                      
 79 Kulp, Katherine C         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:41.88    4:38.35        
       30.20  1:04.55                                                      
 80 Schultz, Ally A           13 CANY-CA              5:19.89L   4:38.86        
       29.86  1:04.24                                                      
 81 Johnstone, Audrey         14 MVN-CA               5:19.47L   4:38.96        
       30.85  1:04.36                                                      
 82 Matherson, Paige C        15 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:34.64    4:38.98        
       29.50  1:02.76                                                      
 83 Wright, Elise C           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:38.82    4:39.06        
       29.84  1:02.99                                                      
 84 Macdougall, Heather P     13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:44.16    4:39.07        
       28.81  1:02.55                                                      
 85 Barry, Molly K            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:38.60    4:39.27        
       30.24  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Kampfer, Brittany M       13 NOVA-CA              5:20.92L   4:39.34        
       30.07  1:03.62                                                      
 87 Henderson, Anastasia L    15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:44.47    4:40.07        
       29.33  1:02.54                                                      
 88 Ahnell, Kylie N           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:42.95    4:40.11        
       29.74  1:03.30                                                      
 89 Frederick, Emily J        18 MAX-CA               4:41.68    4:40.33        
       28.17  1:02.44                                                      
 90 Gronberg, Elise H         15 MVN-CA               4:40.67    4:41.77        
       29.67  1:03.92                                                      
 91 Etz, Erika V              17 NOVA-CA              5:19.56L   4:41.89        
       29.03  1:02.57                                                      
 92 Tex, Nicole A             17 CAST-SI              4:41.43    4:42.11        
       31.40  1:05.21                                                      
 93 Wasserman, Alexa R        15 PSP-CA               4:42.25    4:42.21        
       30.26  1:04.76                                                      
 94 Coan, Rebecca M           18 TCC-CA               4:35.15    4:42.68        
       28.74  1:01.98                                                      
 95 Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie   12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:34.19    4:42.80        
       30.92  1:06.12                                                      
 96 Wilson, Tana M            17 TCC-CA               5:19.20L   4:42.94        
     1:01.17                                                               
 97 McClure, Lauren I         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:16.63L   4:42.98        
       30.06  1:03.92                                                      
 98 Poliseno, Taylor N        16 CANY-CA              5:14.39L   4:43.03        
       28.52  1:01.80                                                      
 99 Green, Lauren K           12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:38.51    4:43.12        
       29.07  1:02.76                                                      
100 Mikaelsson, Michelle A    18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:41.18    4:43.63        
       29.68  1:03.52                                                      
101 Wong, Sydney S            15 RTLR-CA              4:36.92    4:44.25        
       30.17  1:03.84                                                      
102 Gutierrez, Caitlyn E      19 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:40.65    4:45.15        
       30.11  1:04.66                                                      
103 Fogleman, Allie G         14 CSSC-CA              4:43.61    4:45.43        
       31.26  1:06.33                                                      
104 West, Kathleen E          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   4:40.16    4:45.71        
       29.85  1:04.42                                                      
105 Houck, Hailey             13 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:41.14    4:46.01        
       30.33  1:05.52                                                      
106 Merlihan, Meghan E        15 NOVA-CA              4:41.94    4:46.96        
       30.74  1:05.20                                                      
107 Hahl, Megan E             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:41.48    4:47.90        
       30.26  1:05.02                                                      
108 Farfan, Julia F           16 CLSS-CA              4:38.37    4:47.99        
       29.89  1:05.23                                                      
109 Lipkowitz, Madaline L     16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:18.38L   4:52.24        
       31.45  1:07.19                                                      
110 Golison, Maddie A         19 NOVA-CA              4:45.15    4:54.70        
       30.76  1:05.58                                                      
 -- McArthur, Maryssa K       16 LKWD-CA              5:15.60L        DQ        
 -- Eklund, Nicole C          17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:40.95         DQ        
       30.64  1:05.63                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kathryn T       17 PASA-CA              4:25.73         DQ        
 -- Maurer, Lauren R          14 NOVA-CA              4:45.03         NS        
 -- Malatesta, Celeste R      16 Marin Pirates-PC     4:36.26         NS        
 -- Fecarotta, Kristi M       14 NOVA-CA              5:18.58L        NS        
 -- Schmitt, Jessie P         20 Un-Usc-CA            4:10.86         NS        
 -- Clary, Lindsey L          16 NOVA-CA              4:25.99         NS        
 
Women 400 Yd Free Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:21.14        2003 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:24.75    3:24.23        
     1) Brown, Allison M 17             2) Li, Celina T 16                
     3) Brand, Kirsten A 16             4) Bergh, Marissa S 17            
       24.70    50.84                                                      
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:25.91    3:24.58        
     1) Choi, Dayae 17                  2) Burton, Maggie H 16            
     3) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 17       4) Jiang, Emily 15                
       24.28    50.86                                                      
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:35.46    3:27.84        
     1) Wong, Brynne A 16               2) Merrell, Eva E 11              
     3) Tran, Annie T 15                4) Georges, Daniela K 14          
       24.81    52.27                                                      
  5 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       3:33.36    3:29.16        
     1) Henderson, Emma D 16            2) Tran, Breanna H 15             
     3) Low, Cheyenne M 16              4) Thompson, Rachel S 15          
       24.97    52.91                                                      
  6 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:33.97    3:29.23        
     1) Hua, Vivy P 14                  2) Cheung, Hilvy 16               
     3) Xu, Jennifer Z 17               4) Lee, Austine 17                
       25.06    52.75                                                      
  7 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:33.65    3:29.85        
     1) Kackman, Roslyn M 16            2) Wasung, Karly R 17             
     3) Luscher, Hailey K 17            4) Jones, Dana J 17               
       25.38    52.31                                                      
  8 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            3:31.69    3:29.92        
     1) Smith, Marina L 14              2) Taylor, Danielle M 14          
     3) Usinger, Brittany L 14          4) Murphy, Madelyn A 13           
       25.55    52.94                                                      
  9 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:29.31    3:30.14        
     1) Lee, Alexis E 17                2) Fineman, Melissa S 17          
     3) Raukar, Cali V 13               4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17    
       25.64    53.45                                                      
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:28.89    3:30.70        
     1) Fiscella, Sophie R 15           2) Poliseno, Taylor N 16          
     3) Antoniuk, Asia * 16             4) Weitzeil, Abbey R 15           
       25.20    52.05                                                      
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.36    3:31.01        
     1) Boyce, Kylie M 16               2) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 13      
     3) Chang, Keara M 17               4) Johnson, Taylor M 17           
       25.62    53.08                                                      
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:33.50    3:31.36        
     1) Shew, Alyssa J 15               2) Carazo, Karly M 17             
     3) Vu, Christina A 16              4) Tse, Ashley A 16               
       25.17    53.14                                                      
 13 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         3:32.26    3:31.42        
     1) Hayes, Laura W 17               2) Li, Yawen 17                   
     3) Williamson, Bailey E 17         4) Pendleton, Maddy A 17          
       25.22    52.51                                                      
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:34.56    3:31.55        
     1) Olson, Sarah E 17               2) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16          
     3) Koh, Kailyn N 16                4) Altmayer, Katherine S 16       
       25.46    53.01                                                      
 15 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:31.55    3:31.68        
     1) Weber, Sophie B 17              2) Winkler, Mikayla A 17          
     3) Lampe, Cypress S 16             4) Lehr, Taylor M 15              
       25.57    52.79                                                      
 16 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:33.61    3:31.91        
     1) Barker, Olivia K 16             2) Maluafiti, Marley C 15         
     3) Goldsmith, Isabella R 14        4) Englestead, Lindsey M 16       
       25.24    52.30                                                      
 17 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:33.25    3:32.22        
     1) Brand, Iris E 15                2) Woods, Mary K 14               
     3) Woods, Maggie M 16              4) Simonds, Moriah C 14           
       25.19    51.74                                                      
 18 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:39.03    3:33.14        
     1) Ceranic, Indira 16              2) Andrade, Shelby M 14           
     3) Travis, Faith J 15              4) Wickham, Kat L 15              
       24.93    51.74                                                      
 19 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     3:45.60    3:33.17        
     1) Facey, Mia A 14                 2) Swanson, Alexandria E 15       
     3) Murphy, Haley M 16              4) Morris, Megan A 17             
       25.20    52.34                                                      
 20 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:39.27    3:33.61        
     1) Schamber, Isabella A 17         2) Lepesant, Victoria L 16        
     3) Keehn, Samantha A 16            4) Campbell, Kathryn T 17         
       25.75    54.08                                                      
 21 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    3:42.31    3:34.09        
     1) Harper, Kirsten A 24            2) Woods, Laura E 17              
     3) Curran, Hope R 17               4) Kronick, Katherine M 16        
       25.97    53.09                                                      
 22 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  3:33.95    3:34.10        
     1) Calton, Hannah N 16             2) Klotz, Stephanie L 17          
     3) Ahnell, Kylie N 16              4) Fitzgerald, Lauren S 16        
       25.69    53.07                                                      
 23 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:38.03    3:35.17        
     1) Dydo, Sarae R 17                2) Robles, Zoe W 17               
     3) Duckworth, Casey C 17           4) Rouse, Miranda T 15            
       26.00    53.16                                                      
 24 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:29.77    3:35.25        
     1) Harris, Jenna R 18              2) Tomes, Annabel R 16            
     3) Guo, Margaret G 16              4) Jordan, Ariel J 16             
       25.47    53.61                                                      
 25 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN  'A'                           3:36.37    3:35.36        
     1) West, Kathleen E 17             2) Aird, Cydni A 16               
     3) Treff, Paige E 15               4) Hernandez, Grace E 16          
       26.77    55.40                                                      
 26 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:35.12    3:35.55        
     1) Lange, Kelsey A 17              2) Green, Lauren K 12             
     3) Markle, Courtney P 16           4) Gutierrez, Caitlyn E 19        
       25.23    52.55                                                      
 27 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:37.54    3:35.91        
     1) Quinn, Anna E 15                2) Kargodorian, Chloe' E 15       
     3) Barthmuss, Hannah M 17          4) Cooke, Alisa M 13              
       25.27    51.80                                                      
 28 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            3:33.11    3:35.94        
     1) Henderson, Anastasia L 15       2) Garcia, Gianna P 13            
     3) Orlandi, Daniella D 16          4) Doyle, Jacqueline L 16         
       25.58    53.44                                                      
 29 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                      3:39.30    3:35.98        
     1) Davis, Allison C 17             2) Meyer, Veronica K 17           
     3) Rosenthal, Emily J 15           4) Lucas, Gina M 16               
       26.49    55.23                                                      
 30 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:34.93    3:36.00        
     1) Farfan, Julia F 16              2) Preston, Haley M 17            
     3) Heh, Shanshan S 17              4) Miller, Savannah L 17          
       26.55    55.62                                                      
 31 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                    3:41.00    3:36.02        
     1) Swanson, Shelby J 16            2) Hayes, Nina C 16               
     3) Hamza, Haley S 15               4) Kulp, Katherine C 15           
       26.31    54.81                                                      
 32 San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'               3:39.30    3:36.89        
     1) Conlon, Kali L 16               2) Van Raalte, Meghan E 17        
     3) Eklund, Nicole C 17             4) Matherson, Paige C 15          
       25.64    52.83                                                      
 33 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:38.80    3:37.42        
     1) Antoniuk, Nicole * 17           2) Schultz, Megan C 16            
     3) Kuznetsova, Yelizaveta M 14     4) Chrzas, Courtney N 15          
       26.66    54.36                                                      
 34 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'                 3:35.79    3:38.40        
     1) Crook, Megan E 14               2) Tohmon, Maki 16                
     3) Lightstone, Serena C 13         4) Cheung, Heidi T 14             
       25.38    52.68                                                      
 35 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:34.52    3:38.46        
     1) Tomkinson, Alexandria L 17      2) Barry, Molly K 16              
     3) Parmenter, Jessica J 15         4) Pold, Eva-Lotta 17             
       26.22    54.02                                                      
 36 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:39.07    3:39.25        
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 13        2) Herrill, Katherine B 14        
     3) Koh, Eliza M 14                 4) Chan, Courtney P 16            
       25.94    53.74                                                      
 37 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          4:16.10    3:39.83        
     1) Fife, McKenna L 16              2) Johnson, Bethany J 15          
     3) Chacon, Courtney L 16           4) Rhodes, Katelyn M 16           
       26.25    54.05                                                      
 38 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:48.00    3:40.11        
     1) Pilman, Katelyn L 25            2) Wolf, Alex A 15                
     3) Thompson, Sarah E 15            4) Jones, Elizabeth D 14          
       25.59    52.83                                                      
 39 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:48.28    3:40.65        
     1) Morefield, Shaelin A 15         2) Koontz, Shelby L 13            
     3) Skilling, Meagan E 16           4) Smithen, Mary A 17             
       26.78    55.52                                                      
 40 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:45.34    3:41.15        
     1) Aiello, Akemi 16                2) Wang, Annie L 14               
     3) Kurt, Leslie Ellyn 16           4) Liu, Tiffany 15                
       26.81    56.46                                                      
 41 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    3:45.91    3:41.44        
     1) Martinson, Journey 13           2) Wood, Paris M 15               
     3) Benjamin, Miriam B 15           4) Albaugh, Emily A 17            
       26.96    56.32                                                      
 42 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             3:41.12    3:42.70        
     1) Dal Porto, Sophia M 14          2) Wheeler, Nina E 17             
     3) Mellen, Annika M 14             4) Dame, Samantha R 18            
       27.04    55.96                                                      
 43 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'                     3:40.60    3:42.95        
     1) Icheva, Iva K 15                2) Wong, Tiffany W 16             
     3) Kim, Yvette M 12                4) Balog, Emily C 16              
       25.94    54.74                                                      
 44 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:46.71    3:43.28        
     1) Baudino, Lynea G 16             2) Peterson, Briana L 15          
     3) Quach, Saranna L 13             4) McArthur, Maryssa K 16         
       26.71    56.32                                                      
 45 Usf Koret Youth Swim Club-PC  'A'                 3:47.56    3:43.31        
     1) Tubbs, Taylor L 17              2) Fung, Leslie C 16              
     3) Lew-Koga, Alika M 15            4) Chan, Kristie H 17             
       26.67    56.23                                                      
 46 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                             3:50.00    3:44.37        
     1) Lepesant, Caroline E 17         2) Zavala, Samantha 15            
     3) Zavala, Sabrina 14              4) Campbell, Sammi A 15           
       27.28    55.40                                                      
 47 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:45.52    3:44.44        
     1) Phetbenjakul, Angie 15          2) White, Emilee L 16             
     3) Alexander, Kaitlin 17           4) Moore, Emily T 13              
       25.99    54.39                                                      
 48 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      3:45.33    3:45.80        
     1) Mikaelsson, Michelle A 18       2) Takahashi, Gemma R 15          
     3) Keighley, Heather K 15          4) McKennan, Morganne A 13        
       26.63    54.59                                                      
 49 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                             3:44.76    3:47.29        
     1) Ettinger, Samantha C 17         2) Nolan, Jamie K 16              
     3) Arita, Meghan L 14              4) Calayag, Kiara T 14            
       27.21    57.71                                                      
 50 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:47.20    3:49.27        
     1) Maxson, Brooke M 13             2) Kruip, Hanna 18                
     3) Bahari, Sophia E 16             4) Valenti, Brianna N 14          
       27.08    54.70                                                      
 51 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:44.87    3:50.73        
     1) Solis, Erin M 16                2) Kovats, Kayla R 18             
     3) Pierce, Katherine M 17          4) Hickey, Kessy D 17             
       26.68    56.32                                                      
 -- Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:40.30         DQ        
     1) Emery, Erin R 14                2) Guerrero, Cambridge L 16       
     3) Boland, Meghan A 16             4) Miller, Catie A 15             
       26.49    54.54                                                      
 
Women 800 Yd Free Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   7:20.92  12/22/2010 Pleasanton Seahawks, PLS-PC                
                         C. Breed, A. Brown, C. Li, S. Alcon               
 Meet Qualifying:  8:17.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       7:28.07    7:21.70        
     1) Brown, Allison M 17             2) Li, Celina T 16                
     3) Brown, Marissa D 17             4) Brand, Kirsten A 16            
       26.24    54.48  1:51.02                                             
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:20.79    7:26.73        
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 13           2) Merlihan, Michaela A 17        
     3) Eastin, Ella F 14               4) Engel, Lindsey E 15            
       25.90    53.92  1:52.11                                             
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:36.80    7:31.35        
     1) Boyce, Kylie M 16               2) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 13      
     3) Chang, Keara M 17               4) Duckworth, Casey C 17          
       26.21    54.69  1:52.18                                             
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              7:32.72    7:32.67        
     1) Santilena, Kate J 16            2) Luscher, Hailey K 17           
     3) Hull, Valerie E 15              4) Kackman, Roslyn M 16           
       26.31    55.08  1:54.15                                             
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:32.64    7:32.77        
     1) Antoniuk, Nicole * 17           2) Fiscella, Sophie R 15          
     3) Antoniuk, Asia * 16             4) Weitzeil, Abbey R 15           
       27.15    56.05  1:54.37                                             
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:26.74    7:33.92        
     1) Thuen, Karli A 14               2) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 17      
     3) Georges, Daniela K 14           4) Choi, Dayae 17                 
       26.72    56.65  1:58.68                                             
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  7:35.92    7:34.76        
     1) Winkler, Mikayla A 17           2) Fitzgerald, Lauren S 16        
     3) Calton, Hannah N 16             4) Weber, Sophie B 17             
       26.47    54.86  1:52.25                                             
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      7:32.59    7:35.51        
     1) Stewart, Kendyl L 17            2) Kafka, Kelsey E 16             
     3) Tomes, Annabel R 16             4) Jordan, Ariel J 16             
       25.89    54.72  1:53.76                                             
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       7:20.92    7:36.97        
     1) Simonds, Moriah C 14            2) Bergh, Marissa S 17            
     3) Brand, Iris E 15                4) Woods, Maggie M 16             
       26.37    54.85  1:53.02                                             
 10 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       7:49.48    7:37.18        
     1) Henderson, Emma D 16            2) Tran, Breanna H 15             
     3) Low, Cheyenne M 16              4) Thompson, Rachel S 15          
       25.68    55.07  1:56.02                                             
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         7:43.71    7:38.07        
     1) Brown, Kendall N 17             2) Kahn, Brittany N 14            
     3) Barden, Hollace C 18            4) Jiang, Emily 15                
       27.20    56.48  1:56.08                                             
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:47.46    7:38.20        
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany H 16           2) Macdougall, Heather P 13       
     3) Olson, Sarah E 17               4) Altmayer, Katherine S 16       
       26.26    55.00  1:53.86                                             
 13 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            7:37.00    7:38.76        
     1) Usinger, Brittany L 14          2) Taylor, Danielle M 14          
     3) Murphy, Madelyn A 13            4) Smith, Marina L 14             
       26.52    56.05  1:56.26                                             
 14 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                      7:50.91    7:39.79        
     1) Davis, Allison C 17             2) Rosenthal, Emily J 15          
     3) Meyer, Veronica K 17            4) Lucas, Gina M 16               
       26.48    55.74  1:56.71                                             
 15 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         7:51.49    7:40.88        
     1) Ceranic, Indira 16              2) Wickham, Kat L 15              
     3) Wasserman, Alexa R 15           4) Travis, Faith J 15             
       25.73    54.70  1:54.01                                             
 16 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    7:56.26    7:40.96        
     1) Woods, Laura E 17               2) Harper, Kirsten A 24           
     3) Curran, Hope R 17               4) Benjamin, Miriam B 15          
       26.70    55.20  1:54.82                                             
 17 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:49.56    7:40.98        
     1) Quinn, Anna E 15                2) Kargodorian, Chloe' E 15       
     3) Barthmuss, Hannah M 17          4) Fogleman, Allie G 14           
       26.19    54.26  1:51.34                                             
 18 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              7:44.79    7:42.08        
     1) Thompson, Mika A 16             2) Markey, Makayla M 16           
     3) Wasung, Karly R 17              4) Chaturvedi, Shuchi 17          
       26.55    55.51  1:54.99                                             
 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  7:39.79    7:42.61        
     1) Lampe, Cypress S 16             2) Velez, Madeleine G 16          
     3) Jorgensen, Whitney E 16         4) Lehr, Taylor M 15              
       26.42    55.25  1:53.82                                             
 20 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                    7:51.00    7:43.72        
     1) Hayes, Nina C 16                2) Swanson, Shelby J 16           
     3) Hamza, Haley S 15               4) Kulp, Katherine C 15           
       26.12    54.72  1:52.36                                             
 21 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         7:46.50    7:44.04        
     1) Williamson, Bailey E 17         2) Li, Yawen 17                   
     3) Meyer, Mckenna M 13             4) Hayes, Laura W 17              
       25.95    56.50  2:01.93                                             
 22 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             7:38.02    7:45.37        
     1) Lepesant, Victoria L 16         2) Schamber, Isabella A 17        
     3) Zavala, Samantha 15             4) Lepesant, Caroline E 17        
       26.55    55.11  1:52.57                                             
 23 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      7:35.71    7:45.48        
     1) Barker, Olivia K 16             2) Emery, Erin R 14               
     3) Miller, Catie A 15              4) Maluafiti, Marley C 15         
       26.25    55.42  1:54.88                                             
 24 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      7:44.44    7:46.14        
     1) Schultz, Megan C 16             2) Osowski, Emma H 15             
     3) Sonksen, Katy H 17              4) Poliseno, Taylor N 16          
       26.70    55.92  1:55.72                                             
 25 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      7:34.19    7:46.21        
     1) Barry, Molly K 16               2) Pold, Eva-Lotta 17             
     3) Guo, Margaret G 16              4) Harris, Jenna R 18             
       26.95    56.38  1:55.00                                             
 26 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         7:49.61    7:46.80        
     1) Casso, Liliana C 16             2) Dodd, Jamie N 13               
     3) Chen, Angella 17                4) Perrotta, Payton J 15          
       26.74    55.73  1:55.47                                             
 27 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      7:48.36    7:47.78        
     1) Gutierrez, Caitlyn E 19         2) Green, Lauren K 12             
     3) Mikaelsson, Michelle A 18       4) Lange, Kelsey A 17             
       26.59    56.26  1:57.31                                             
 28 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      7:55.30    7:48.06        
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella R 14        2) Guerrero, Cambridge L 16       
     3) Boland, Meghan A 16             4) Englestead, Lindsey M 16       
       25.74    54.48  1:55.72                                             
 29 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                             8:09.65    7:48.16        
     1) Campbell, Sammi A 15            2) Campbell, Kathryn T 17         
     3) Zavala, Sabrina 14              4) Keehn, Samantha A 16           
       26.07    55.80  1:57.99                                             
 30 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN  'A'                           7:51.56    7:48.82        
     1) Aird, Cydni A 16                2) West, Kathleen E 17            
     3) Treff, Paige E 15               4) Hernandez, Grace E 16          
       26.42    56.37  1:58.80                                             
 31 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          8:01.28    7:49.11        
     1) Fife, McKenna L 16              2) Rhodes, Katelyn M 16           
     3) Johnson, Bethany J 15           4) Chacon, Courtney L 16          
       27.29    56.46  1:54.96                                             
 32 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:01.23    7:50.05        
     1) Rouse, Miranda T 15             2) Dydo, Sarae R 17               
     3) Deleske, Nora I 12              4) Robles, Zoe W 17               
       26.77    55.72  1:54.86                                             
 33 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:50.01    7:51.58        
     1) Samudro, Stephanie 15           2) Hawthorne, Kelsey A 16         
     3) Hawthorne, Caitie M 18          4) Wagner, Katherine V 14         
       26.52    55.43  1:55.87                                             
 34 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:03.43    7:52.81        
     1) Wolf, Alex A 15                 2) Pilman, Katelyn L 25           
     3) Thompson, Sarah E 15            4) Jones, Elizabeth D 14          
       27.33    56.73  1:54.74                                             
 35 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             8:07.12    8:00.96        
     1) Kurt, Leslie Ellyn 16           2) Afonicheva, Ksenia 14          
     3) Barnhill, Katie J 13            4) Liu, Tiffany 15                
       28.21    58.50  1:59.83                                             
 36 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'                     8:05.13    8:02.69        
     1) Balog, Emily C 16               2) Kim, Yvette M 12               
     3) Yu, Jodie W 14                  4) Icheva, Iva K 15               
       27.81    58.21  1:59.00                                             
 37 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:06.18    8:07.36        
     1) Quach, Saranna L 13             2) Peterson, Briana L 15          
     3) Gill, Lindsay P 13              4) Baudino, Lynea G 16            
       27.46    57.36  2:01.23                                             
 38 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             8:09.57    8:08.26        
     1) Phetbenjakul, Angie 15          2) Lowe, Mariam K 16              
     3) Dealy, Cara E 13                4) Moore, Emily T 13              
       28.20    58.50  2:01.03                                             
 39 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             8:11.62    8:17.61        
     1) Campbell, Megan L 15            2) Mellen, Annika M 14            
     3) Josef, Emily S 17               4) Wheeler, Nina E 17             
       27.47    58.92  2:03.03                                             
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:42.13         DQ        
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17     2) Raukar, Cali V 13              
     3) Lee, Alexis E 17                4) Fineman, Melissa S 17          
       26.13    54.64  1:53.51                                             
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        7:53.62         DQ        
     1) Ryan, Meghan S 16               2) Kearns, Kali L 15              
     3) Cheng, Justine 16               4) Koh, Eliza M 14                
       26.89    56.86  2:02.26                                             
 -- Valley Splash-PC  'A'                             8:12.82        XNS        
 
Women 400 Yd Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:43.46        2002 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA-CA                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:46.28    3:46.00        
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 17       2) Burton, Maggie H 16            
     3) Wong, Brynne A 16               4) Choi, Dayae 17                 
       27.45    56.14                                                      
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:48.21    3:49.05        
     1) Brown, Allison M 17             2) Doan, Kristine H 17            
     3) Li, Celina T 16                 4) Brand, Iris E 15               
       28.21    57.43                                                      
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:52.66    3:50.29        
     1) Georges, Daniela K 14           2) Wanser, Brooke C 17            
     3) Tran, Annie T 15                4) Jiang, Emily 15                
       27.42    56.39                                                      
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:52.13    3:51.57        
     1) Anderson, Katie M 17            2) Buxbaum, Amanda J 17           
     3) Santilena, Kate J 16            4) Hull, Valerie E 15             
       28.61    58.85                                                      
  5 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'            3:50.13    3:53.43        
     1) Doyle, Jacqueline L 16          2) Poppe, Heidi G 15              
     3) Orlandi, Daniella D 16          4) Smith, Marina L 14             
       28.02    57.76                                                      
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:51.64    3:53.59        
     1) Schultz, Megan C 16             2) Baker, Caitlin S 16            
     3) Antoniuk, Asia * 16             4) Weitzeil, Abbey R 15           
       28.41    58.72                                                      
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:58.69    3:54.20        
     1) Keehn, Samantha A 16            2) Schamber, Isabella A 17        
     3) Lepesant, Victoria L 16         4) Campbell, Kathryn T 17         
       28.17    57.38                                                      
  8 Orange County Waves-CA  'A'                       4:02.33    3:54.60        
     1) Henderson, Emma D 16            2) Low, Cheyenne M 16             
     3) Tran, Breanna H 15              4) Thompson, Rachel S 15          
       27.95    58.61                                                      
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.84    3:54.89        
     1) Macdougall, Heather P 13        2) Herrill, Katherine B 14        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine S 16        4) Olson, Sarah E 17              
       28.63    58.98                                                      
 10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:55.52    3:55.20        
     1) Weber, Sophie B 17              2) Klotz, Stephanie L 17          
     3) Calton, Hannah N 16             4) Winkler, Mikayla A 17          
       28.13    57.39                                                      
 11 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:00.99    3:56.75        
     1) Emery, Erin R 14                2) Englestead, Lindsey M 16       
     3) Miller, Catie A 15              4) Boland, Meghan A 16            
       29.49  1:00.52                                                      
 12 Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:52.51    3:56.79        
     1) Tohmon, Maki 16                 2) Lee, Austine 17                
     3) Cheung, Hilvy 16                4) Xu, Jennifer Z 17              
       29.50  1:00.82                                                      
 13 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:55.62    3:56.93        
     1) Reilly, Georgia 14              2) Nguyen, An 14                  
     3) Vankat, Deniesse B 16           4) Kackman, Roslyn M 16           
       29.08    59.11                                                      
 14 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     4:02.51    3:57.22        
     1) Minor, Megan M 13               2) Roberts, Elise N 16            
     3) Facey, Mia A 14                 4) Morris, Megan A 17             
       29.49  1:00.51                                                      
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.74    3:57.41        
     1) Dydo, Sarae R 17                2) Boyce, Kylie M 16              
     3) Chang, Keara M 17               4) Johnson, Taylor M 17           
       29.62  1:00.37                                                      
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:55.05    3:58.14        
     1) Shew, Kiersten N 17             2) Shew, Alyssa J 15              
     3) Tse, Ashley A 16                4) Vu, Christina A 16             
       28.93    59.75                                                      
 17 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:56.16    3:58.55        
     1) Keighley, Heather K 15          2) McKennan, Morganne A 13        
     3) Green, Lauren K 12              4) Lange, Kelsey A 17             
       28.98    59.69                                                      
 17 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         3:55.63    3:58.55        
     1) Hayes, Laura W 17               2) Li, Yawen 17                   
     3) Williamson, Bailey E 17         4) Pendleton, Maddy A 17          
       29.65  1:01.64                                                      
 19 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'            3:51.25    3:58.94        
     1) Garcia, Gianna P 13             2) Lee, Aileen 14                 
     3) Usinger, Brittany L 14          4) Murphy, Madelyn A 13           
       29.91  1:01.67                                                      
 20 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    4:02.19    3:59.03        
     1) Wood, Paris M 15                2) Harper, Kirsten A 24           
     3) Kronick, Katherine M 16         4) Woods, Laura E 17              
       29.23  1:00.36                                                      
 21 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:56.81    3:59.18        
     1) Preston, Haley M 17             2) Scholefield, Alexandra M 14    
     3) Farfan, Julia F 16              4) Miller, Savannah L 17          
       28.12    57.82                                                      
 22 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:51.73    3:59.54        
     1) Raukar, Cali V 13               2) Josef, Emily S 17              
     3) Fineman, Melissa S 17           4) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn M 17    
       28.88    59.76                                                      
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:57.60    4:00.01        
     1) Anderson, Catie A 15            2) Chrzas, Courtney N 15          
     3) Kuni, Kimberly M 16             4) Poliseno, Taylor N 16          
       29.07    59.41                                                      
 23 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:58.94    4:00.01        
     1) Brand, Kirsten A 16             2) Chung, Eva 14                  
     3) Knowles, Rachel L 14            4) Bergh, Marissa S 17            
       29.47    59.79                                                      
 25 Heartland Swim Assoc-SI  'A'                      3:59.78    4:00.44        
     1) Lenhoff, Sara C 16              2) Curran, Clare J 17             
     3) Bailey, Aubrey I 15             4) Lucas, Gina M 16               
       28.52    58.95                                                      
 26 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:02.47    4:02.21        
     1) Ryan, Meghan S 16               2) Vose, Kirsten E 14             
     3) Cheng, Justine 16               4) Koh, Kailyn N 16               
       28.92  1:00.83                                                      
 27 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                    4:03.00    4:02.68        
     1) Hamza, Haley S 15               2) Hayes, Nina C 16               
     3) Swanson, Shelby J 16            4) Kulp, Katherine C 15           
       30.05  1:01.32                                                      
 28 Douglas Dolfins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:12.45    4:03.19        
     1) Smithen, Mary A 17              2) Skilling, Meagan E 16          
     3) Morefield, Shaelin A 15         4) Koontz, Shelby L 13            
       28.29  1:00.14                                                      
 29 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:00.11    4:03.54        
     1) Fitzgerald, Lauren S 16         2) Lampe, Cypress S 16            
     3) Ahnell, Kylie N 16              4) Lehr, Taylor M 15              
       28.87    58.91                                                      
 30 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:01.05    4:03.96        
     1) Harris, Jenna R 18              2) Parmenter, Jessica J 15        
     3) McClure, Lauren I 17            4) Guo, Margaret G 16             
       29.42    59.84                                                      
 31 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:52.18    4:04.50        
     1) Jordan, Ariel J 16              2) Tomkinson, Alexandria L 17     
     3) Pold, Eva-Lotta 17              4) Barry, Molly K 16              
       29.49  1:00.94                                                      
 32 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'                          4:05.68    4:04.84        
     1) Fife, McKenna L 16              2) Johnson, Bethany J 15          
     3) Chacon, Courtney L 16           4) Rhodes, Katelyn M 16           
       29.27    59.68                                                      
 33 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:05.45    4:04.94        
     1) Travis, Faith J 15              2) Wasserman, Alexa R 15          
     3) Andrade, Shelby M 14            4) Ceranic, Indira 16             
       29.46    59.78                                                      
 34 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:02.02    4:05.12        
     1) Libang, Gabbie A 14             2) Hynes, Olivia J 16             
     3) Quinn, Anna E 15                4) Cooke, Alisa M 13              
       29.58  1:00.40                                                      
 35 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      4:03.03    4:06.03        
     1) Markle, Courtney P 16           2) Mikaelsson, Michelle A 18      
     3) Takahashi, Gemma R 15           4) Gutierrez, Caitlyn E 19        
       30.51  1:03.97                                                      
 36 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:06.36    4:06.85        
     1) Rettberg, Nicqueline S 13       2) Deleske, Nora I 12             
     3) Duckworth, Casey C 17           4) Rouse, Miranda T 15            
       29.58  1:00.68                                                      
 37 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN  'A'                           4:02.59    4:07.42        
     1) Johnson, Keely-shaye 14         2) Aird, Cydni A 16               
     3) West, Kathleen E 17             4) Hernandez, Grace E 16          
       30.33  1:03.48                                                      
 38 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:10.38    4:08.13        
     1) Liu, Tiffany 15                 2) Ngo, Christina S 15            
     3) Wang, Annie L 14                4) Kurt, Leslie Ellyn 16          
       28.71    59.06                                                      
 39 Crescenta-Canada YMCA-CA  'A'                     4:04.50    4:08.39        
     1) Yu, Noelle W 16                 2) Balog, Emily C 16              
     3) Wong, Tiffany W 16              4) Icheva, Iva K 15               
       29.71  1:01.14                                                      
 40 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                             4:01.77    4:08.80        
     1) Lee, Alexis E 17                2) Wheeler, Nina E 17             
     3) Campbell, Megan L 15            4) Dal Porto, Sophia M 14         
       29.93  1:03.02                                                      
 41 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:09.32    4:09.98        
     1) Quach, Saranna L 13             2) Loya, Amanda N 16              
     3) McArthur, Maryssa K 16          4) Baudino, Lynea G 16            
       31.12  1:03.93                                                      
 42 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:10.74    4:11.54        
     1) Chopp, Abby M 14                2)                                
     3) Kargodorian, Chloe' E 15        4) Barthmuss, Hannah M 17         
       30.78  1:02.75                                                      
 43 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:07.81    4:11.69        
     1) White, Emilee L 16              2) Alexander, Kaitlin 17          
     3) Phetbenjakul, Angie 15          4) Moore, Emily T 13              
       30.47  1:02.57                                                      
 44 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                             4:15.63    4:14.71        
     1) Campbell, Sammi A 15            2) Lepesant, Caroline E 17        
     3) Zavala, Samantha 15             4) Zavala, Sabrina 14             
       30.29  1:02.42                                                      
 45 Swim Team OF Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:09.51    4:14.77        
     1) Jervis, Brooklynn J 16          2) Pierce, Katherine M 17         
     3) Walker, Jennifer L 16           4) Solis, Erin M 16               
       31.37  1:03.66                                                      
 46 Valley Splash-PC  'A'                             4:12.91    4:16.37        
     1) Calayag, Kiara T 14             2) Arita, Meghan L 14             
     3) Ettinger, Samantha C 17         4) Nolan, Jamie K 16              
       29.07  1:00.07                                                      
 47 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    4:12.05    4:16.90        
     1) Albaugh, Emily A 17             2) Curran, Hope R 17              
     3) Martinson, Journey 13           4) Benjamin, Miriam B 15          
       32.44  1:07.06                                                      
 48 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:14.55    4:18.03        
     1) Osterling, macielle B 16        2) Van Houten, Hannah C 15        
     3) Mitsakos, Meriel L 16           4) Yu, Elena D 17                 
       30.38  1:04.31                                                      
 -- Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:52.31         DQ        
     1) Guerrero, Cambridge L 16        2) Goldsmith, Isabella R 14       
     3) Barker, Olivia K 16             4) Maluafiti, Marley C 15         
       28.49    58.94                                                      
 -- Mission San Jose Aquatics-PC  'B'                 4:03.41         DQ        
     1) Lightstone, Serena C 13         2) Crook, Megan E 14              
     3) Cheung, Heidi T 14              4) Hua, Vivy P 14                 
       30.61  1:02.99                                                      
 -- Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:56.64         DQ        
     1) Hawthorne, Kelsey A 16          2) Kropp, Andrea E 18             
     3) Samudro, Stephanie 15           4) Wagner, Katherine V 14         
 
Men 50 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, NOVA-CA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  22.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nielsen, Kevin M          21 CLSS-CA                20.10      19.74        
  2 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC    20.85      20.34        
  3 Marshall, Mario L         29 CANY-CA                20.91      20.92        
  4 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                21.07      21.02        
  5 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                21.00      21.16        
  5 Williams, Matt S          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.22      21.16        
  7 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 21.07      21.24        
  8 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA            21.23      21.31        
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           21.27      21.32        
 10 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    21.38      21.36        
 10 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.47      21.36        
 12 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC         21.32      21.40        
 13 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                21.44      21.52        
 14 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 21.26      21.56        
 15 Pham, Ethan T             17 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.41      21.66        
 16 Cornes, Thomas R          17 Monticello Aquat-PC    21.56      21.95        
C - Final
 17 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA                 21.71      21.37        
 18 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                21.61      21.59        
 19 Poltash, Alex T           17 ZAP-CA                 21.58      21.71        
 20 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    21.64      21.88        
 21 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    21.67      21.92        
 22 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.75      21.93        
 23 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC               21.59      22.01        
 24 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    21.63      22.08        
Preliminaries
  2 Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                 20.45                   
 24 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    21.70                   
 27 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA                21.76                   
 28 Newman, Zechariah T       15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.77                   
 29 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.78                   
 30 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA                 21.80                   
 30 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    21.80                   
 32 Maarse, Oliver H          15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.82                   
 33 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 21.84                   
 34 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.85                   
 35 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    21.89                   
 35 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    21.89                   
 37 Demordaunt, Trevor A      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.90                   
 38 Ivancovich, Brock H       17 CLOV-CC                21.92                   
 38 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                21.92                   
 40 Blake, Chaffin C          19 WAVE-SI                21.93                   
 41 Chiu, Justin L            15 Ccy Dragon-CA          21.95                   
 42 Flickner, Matthew W       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    21.98                   
 43 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         21.99                   
 44 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    22.02                   
 45 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA                22.04                   
 46 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    22.05                   
 47 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    22.06                   
 48 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA                22.11                   
 49 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    22.18                   
 50 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                22.21                   
 51 Reithel, Christopher G    17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.22                   
 52 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA                22.24                   
 53 Kang, Patrick             17 CLSS-CA                22.30                   
 54 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                22.32                   
 54 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                22.32                   
 56 Fronczak, Steven J        17 PS-SI                  22.36                   
 56 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA    22.36                   
 58 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                22.37                   
 59 Farbman, Jonathan M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       22.39                   
 60 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.40                   
 61 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                22.41                   
 61 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.41                   
 63 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI    22.42                   
 64 Kubit, Jeffrey D          17 Orange County Wa-CA    22.43                   
 64 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA                22.43                   
 64 Haney, Jason C            17 TCC-CA                 22.43                   
 67 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC         22.44                   
 67 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    22.44                   
 67 Horner, Matthew J         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.44                   
 70 Kaneshiro, Kane W         16 NOVA-CA                22.46                   
 71 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    22.48                   
 71 Kikuta, Nikolas K         20 Valley Splash-PC       22.48                   
 73 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC                22.50                   
 73 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    22.50                   
 75 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA                22.51                   
 76 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       22.52                   
 77 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                22.57                   
 77 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     15 FGST-CC                22.57                   
 77 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA                 22.57                   
 80 Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    22.59                   
 80 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    22.59                   
 82 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    22.60                   
 83 Lin, Lucas H              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.61                   
 83 Amis, J.J. R              17 UN-4-CA                22.61                   
 85 Tierney, Kristopher P     19 ORCA-CA                22.65                   
 85 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA    22.65                   
 87 Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC               22.68                   
 88 Beland, Jacob B           16 Monticello Aquat-PC    22.70                   
 89 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                22.71                   
 90 Gordon, Matt J            17 CSSC-CA                22.72                   
 91 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                22.73                   
 91 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA                22.73                   
 93 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC         22.75                   
 94 Pasquinzo, Nicholas M     17 BAC-PC                 22.76                   
 95 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                22.78                   
 96 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.80                   
 96 Gallas, Matty S           17 CITI-CA                22.80                   
 98 Poon, Emmett M            16 La Mirada Armada-CA    22.82                   
 99 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                22.84                   
100 McLaughlin, Timothy S     18 Una Pls-PC             22.87                   
101 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN    22.88                   
102 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA                 22.90                   
102 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA                22.90                   
104 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC                22.91                   
105 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    22.92                   
106 Miller, Mason A           14 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    22.95                   
107 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA                22.97                   
108 Moreth, Dominic M         17 Ccy Dragon-CA          23.00                   
109 Rinkens, Dom M            24 FAST-CA                23.02                   
110 Rodarte, Marcus J         16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    23.03                   
111 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA                23.06                   
111 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA                23.06                   
113 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA                23.07                   
114 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA    23.18                   
115 Gloude, Daniel S          14 AZOT-CA                23.21                   
116 Lietaert, CJ J            17 FAST-CA                23.48                   
117 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                23.90                   
 -- Nguyen, Justin H          17 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- Boudreaux, Zachary T      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA      DQ                    
 -- Jensen, Travis J          20 Valley Splash-PC         DQ                    
 -- Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Lameynardie, sam K        18 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC      NS                    
 
Men 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kubit, Jeffrey D          17 Orange County Wa-CA    22.00      22.48        
 
Men 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin M          21 CLSS-CA                22.30      21.54        
  2 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    22.61      22.15        
  3 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA                23.47      23.15        
 
Men 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC                 23.30      22.78        
  2 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA                23.49      23.42        
 
Men 50 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    21.95      21.86        
  2 Rodarte, Marcus J         16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    23.03      22.86        
  2 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    22.25      22.86        
  4 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                23.49      23.53        
 -- Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    22.06         DQ        
 
Men 50 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, NOVA-CA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nielsen, Kevin M          21 CLSS-CA                21.15      20.10        
  2 Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                 20.31      20.45        
  3 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC    19.38      20.85        
  4 Marshall, Mario L         29 CANY-CA                24.64L     20.91        
  5 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                21.14      21.00        
  6 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 21.87      21.07        
  6 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                22.14      21.07        
  8 Williams, Matt S          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.33      21.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA            24.59L     21.23        
 10 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 22.10      21.26        
 11 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           21.68      21.27        
 12 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC         21.38      21.32        
 13 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    21.71      21.38        
 14 Pham, Ethan T             17 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.38      21.41        
 15 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                21.32      21.44        
 16 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.80      21.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornes, Thomas R          17 Monticello Aquat-PC    21.43      21.56        
 18 Poltash, Alex T           17 ZAP-CA                 22.20      21.58        
 19 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC               25.20L     21.59        
 20 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                22.14      21.61        
 21 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    22.40      21.63        
 22 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    21.49      21.64        
 23 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    21.73      21.67        
 24 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    21.49      21.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA                 21.46      21.71        
 26 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.09      21.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA                21.14      21.76        
 28 Newman, Zechariah T       15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.82      21.77        
 29 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    22.29      21.78        
 30 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    21.03      21.80        
 30 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA                 21.97      21.80        
 32 Maarse, Oliver H          15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.59      21.82        
 33 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 23.63L     21.84        
 34 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.12      21.85        
 35 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    21.65      21.89        
 35 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    22.24      21.89        
 37 Demordaunt, Trevor A      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.25      21.90        
 38 Ivancovich, Brock H       17 CLOV-CC                21.72      21.92        
 38 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                22.41      21.92        
 40 Blake, Chaffin C          19 WAVE-SI                24.98L     21.93        
 41 Chiu, Justin L            15 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.73      21.95        
 42 Flickner, Matthew W       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.19      21.98        
 43 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         25.52L     21.99        
 44 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    21.84      22.02        
 45 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA                25.89L     22.04        
 46 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.96      22.05        
 47 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    22.62      22.06        
 48 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA                22.50      22.11        
 49 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    26.08L     22.18        
 50 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                25.67L     22.21        
 51 Reithel, Christopher G    17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.69      22.22        
 52 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA                22.31      22.24        
 53 Kang, Patrick             17 CLSS-CA                21.94      22.30        
 54 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                25.64L     22.32        
 54 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                21.69      22.32        
 56 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA    22.59      22.36        
 56 Fronczak, Steven J        17 PS-SI                  22.42      22.36        
 58 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                21.89      22.37        
 59 Farbman, Jonathan M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       25.01L     22.39        
 60 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.27      22.40        
 61 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                25.75L     22.41        
 61 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.24      22.41        
 63 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI    22.39      22.42        
 64 Kubit, Jeffrey D          17 Orange County Wa-CA    21.83      22.43        
 64 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA                22.46      22.43        
 64 Haney, Jason C            17 TCC-CA                 21.48      22.43        
 67 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC         25.78L     22.44        
 67 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    22.54      22.44        
 67 Horner, Matthew J         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.36      22.44        
 70 Kaneshiro, Kane W         16 NOVA-CA                25.62L     22.46        
 71 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    25.73L     22.48        
 71 Kikuta, Nikolas K         20 Valley Splash-PC       22.59      22.48        
 73 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC                26.23L     22.50        
 73 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    25.77L     22.50        
 75 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA                25.79L     22.51        
 76 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       21.85      22.52        
 77 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                25.90L     22.57        
 77 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     15 FGST-CC                25.03L     22.57        
 77 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA                 25.77L     22.57        
 80 Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    22.36      22.59        
 80 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    26.02L     22.59        
 82 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    22.25      22.60        
 83 Lin, Lucas H              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    22.53      22.61        
 83 Amis, J.J. R              17 UN-4-CA                22.17      22.61        
 85 Tierney, Kristopher P     19 ORCA-CA                22.56      22.65        
 85 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA    25.74L     22.65        
 87 Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC               22.24      22.68        
 88 Beland, Jacob B           16 Monticello Aquat-PC    22.33      22.70        
 89 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                21.77      22.71        
 90 Gordon, Matt J            17 CSSC-CA                25.92L     22.72        
 91 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                22.56      22.73        
 91 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA                22.05      22.73        
 93 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC         22.47      22.75        
 94 Pasquinzo, Nicholas M     17 BAC-PC                 22.88      22.76        
 95 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                25.74L     22.78        
 96 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA          22.48      22.80        
 96 Gallas, Matty S           17 CITI-CA                22.12      22.80        
 98 Poon, Emmett M            16 La Mirada Armada-CA    25.85L     22.82        
 99 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                23.46      22.84        
100 McLaughlin, Timothy S     18 Una Pls-PC             22.30      22.87        
101 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN    22.23      22.88        
102 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA                 26.28L     22.90        
102 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA                22.36      22.90        
104 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC                26.09L     22.91        
105 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    25.82L     22.92        
106 Miller, Mason A           14 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    25.94L     22.95        
107 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA                26.35L     22.97        
108 Moreth, Dominic M         17 Ccy Dragon-CA          25.98L     23.00        
109 Rinkens, Dom M            24 FAST-CA                25.59S     23.02        
110 Rodarte, Marcus J         16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    26.04L     23.03        
111 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA                22.41      23.06        
111 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA                25.77L     23.06        
113 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA                26.04L     23.07        
114 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA    25.88L     23.18        
115 Gloude, Daniel S          14 AZOT-CA                25.67L     23.21        
116 Lietaert, CJ J            17 FAST-CA                25.68L     23.48        
117 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                25.96L     23.90        
 -- Nguyen, Justin H          17 Orange County Wa-CA    26.37L        DQ        
 -- Boudreaux, Zachary T      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    22.48         DQ        
 -- Jensen, Travis J          20 Valley Splash-PC       22.73         DQ        
 -- Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA                25.93L        DQ        
 -- Lameynardie, sam K        18 TSM-CA                 20.97         DQ        
 -- Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    22.46         NS        
 
Men 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.98      47.98        
       23.03                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   42.98  12/22/2010 Vladimir Morozov, USC-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC    45.76      44.14        
       21.21                                                               
  2 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                45.72      45.85        
       21.95                                                               
  3 Marshall, Mario L         29 CANY-CA                45.62      46.10        
       21.63                                                               
  4 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                46.57      46.16        
       21.90                                                               
  5 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                46.41      46.39        
       22.17                                                               
  6 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC         46.39      46.41        
       22.14                                                               
  7 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 46.06      46.75        
       22.31                                                               
  8 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                46.10      47.98        
       22.91                                                               
B - Final
  9 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC               46.80      46.16        
       22.04                                                               
 10 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    46.63      46.41        
       21.96                                                               
 11 Pham, Ethan T             17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.74      46.73        
       22.62                                                               
 12 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    46.96      47.11        
       22.65                                                               
 13 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    47.00      47.24        
       22.67                                                               
 14 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.82      47.30        
       22.98                                                               
 15 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    46.92      47.59        
       22.77                                                               
 -- Ostler, Jack W            21 Un-Usc-CA              46.69         NS        
C - Final
 17 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           47.18      46.62        
       22.47                                                               
 18 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            47.05      46.81        
       22.57                                                               
 19 Williams, Matt S          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.08      47.04        
       22.37                                                               
 20 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.04      47.11        
       22.54                                                               
 21 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    47.38      47.12        
       22.09                                                               
 22 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.06      47.34        
       22.71                                                               
 23 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI    47.25      47.39        
       22.95                                                               
 24 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                47.46      48.37        
       23.27                                                               
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, David W          24 Trojan-CA              44.61                   
       21.14                                                               
  2 Bloch, Chase E            20 Un-Usc-CA              45.07                   
       21.66                                                               
  3 Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                 45.56                   
       21.91                                                               
  5 Bobrosky, Chad D          18 Un-Usc-CA              45.66                   
       22.50                                                               
 13 Kranenburg, Pieter F      20 Un-Usc-CA              46.60                   
       22.54                                                               
 15 Di Dio, Spencer J         20 Un-Usc-CA              46.69                   
       22.48                                                               
 17 al-Barazi, Azad           23 Trojan-CA              46.71                   
       22.22                                                               
 19 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 46.77                   
       22.69                                                               
 21 Abramyan, Fred            17 Ccy Dragon-CA          46.82                   
       22.43                                                               
 23 Cushing, Blake R          20 Un-Usc-CA              46.86                   
       22.51                                                               
 33 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         47.29                   
       22.52                                                               
 34 Poltash, Alex T           17 ZAP-CA                 47.34                   
       22.70                                                               
 36 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 47.40                   
       22.60                                                               
 37 Spinazzola, Luca M        18 Un-Usc-CA              47.43                   
       22.91                                                               
 39 Castilleja, Andy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    47.60                   
       22.56                                                               
 40 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA                 47.65                   
       23.01                                                               
 41 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.69                   
       23.20                                                               
 42 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       47.80                   
       23.17                                                               
 43 Colupaev, Dimitri         21 Un-Usc-CA              47.84                   
       22.18                                                               
 43 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    47.84                   
       23.31                                                               
 45 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.97                   
       23.39                                                               
 46 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.98                   
       22.81                                                               
 46 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI    47.98                   
       23.23                                                               
 48 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    48.01                   
       23.16                                                               
 49 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    48.02                   
       23.35                                                               
 50 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA                48.03                   
       23.23                                                               
 51 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA                48.07                   
       23.17                                                               
 52 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    48.08                   
       23.14                                                               
 53 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC         48.09                   
       23.07                                                               
 54 Ivancovich, Brock H       17 CLOV-CC                48.12                   
       23.25                                                               
 55 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA                48.13                   
 55 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.13                   
       23.17                                                               
 57 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    48.16                   
       23.34                                                               
 58 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                48.17                   
       22.90                                                               
 59 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    48.21                   
       23.21                                                               
 59 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA                48.21                   
       22.90                                                               
 59 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.21                   
       23.29                                                               
 62 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN    48.22                   
       23.12                                                               
 63 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA                48.30                   
       23.10                                                               
 64 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC    48.31                   
       23.53                                                               
 65 Cornes, Thomas R          17 Monticello Aquat-PC    48.32                   
       22.97                                                               
 66 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA                48.33                   
       23.31                                                               
 67 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA                48.39                   
 68 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA                 48.40                   
       23.14                                                               
 69 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA                 48.41                   
       22.97                                                               
 70 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                48.44                   
       23.56                                                               
 71 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.45                   
       23.36                                                               
 72 Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA          48.46                   
       23.18                                                               
 73 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA                48.47                   
 74 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    48.49                   
       23.12                                                               
 75 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI                48.52                   
       23.34                                                               
 76 Newman, Zechariah T       15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    48.53                   
       23.54                                                               
 77 Kaneshiro, Kane W         16 NOVA-CA                48.54                   
       23.01                                                               
 78 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       48.56                   
       23.20                                                               
 79 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                48.59                   
       23.55                                                               
 79 Brasali, Hanaya N         17 FDST-CC                48.59                   
       23.71                                                               
 81 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    48.60                   
       23.54                                                               
 82 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA                48.66                   
 83 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA    48.68                   
       23.34                                                               
 83 Gordon, Matt J            17 CSSC-CA                48.68                   
       23.23                                                               
 85 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                48.74                   
       23.43                                                               
 85 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                48.74                   
       23.41                                                               
 87 Allen, Tommy J            17 FDST-CC                48.75                   
       23.58                                                               
 87 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                48.75                   
       23.63                                                               
 89 Kropp, Peter J            15 RTLR-CA                48.76                   
       23.59                                                               
 90 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                48.77                   
       23.32                                                               
 91 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    48.82                   
       23.32                                                               
 92 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA                 48.86                   
       23.89                                                               
 93 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    48.89                   
       23.33                                                               
 93 Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.89                   
       23.59                                                               
 95 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC                48.94                   
       23.55                                                               
 96 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA                48.99                   
       23.97                                                               
 97 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    49.00                   
       23.62                                                               
 98 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC                49.01                   
       23.61                                                               
 99 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    49.02                   
       22.67                                                               
100 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     49.03                   
       23.48                                                               
101 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA                49.06                   
       23.38                                                               
102 Tarazona, Dylan M         16 TCC-CA                 49.10                   
       23.28                                                               
103 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA                49.11                   
       23.84                                                               
104 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                49.12                   
       23.98                                                               
105 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    49.14                   
       23.67                                                               
106 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.21                   
       23.86                                                               
106 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    49.21                   
       23.73                                                               
106 Kubit, Jeffrey D          17 Orange County Wa-CA    49.21                   
       23.54                                                               
109 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA                49.25                   
       23.79                                                               
110 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA                 49.28                   
       23.47                                                               
111 Othmer, Cole A            17 SCAL-CA                49.30                   
       23.56                                                               
112 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    49.31                   
       23.88                                                               
112 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                49.31                   
       23.94                                                               
112 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA                49.31                   
       23.92                                                               
115 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    49.32                   
       23.33                                                               
116 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    49.34                   
       23.80                                                               
117 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA                49.35                   
       23.97                                                               
118 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    49.39                   
       23.60                                                               
119 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA                49.45                   
       23.53                                                               
120 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA                49.51                   
       24.04                                                               
121 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA                49.53                   
       24.07                                                               
122 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                49.55                   
       23.80                                                               
123 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.56                   
       24.10                                                               
124 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA                 49.58                   
       24.27                                                               
125 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI    49.61                   
       24.10                                                               
125 Lin, Lucas H              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    49.61                   
       23.47                                                               
127 Stulp, Matthew G          18 CANY-CA                49.63                   
       23.56                                                               
128 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA                 49.64                   
       24.42                                                               
128 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                49.64                   
       23.41                                                               
130 Balding, Judson T         14 NOVA-CA                49.65                   
       24.08                                                               
131 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC                 49.67                   
       23.99                                                               
131 Farbman, Jonathan M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       49.67                   
       23.71                                                               
133 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC                49.69                   
       23.82                                                               
134 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                49.70                   
       24.19                                                               
135 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI                49.72                   
       24.07                                                               
136 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA                49.75                   
       24.15                                                               
137 Tierney, Kristopher P     19 ORCA-CA                49.78                   
       23.77                                                               
138 Miller, Mason A           14 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    49.79                   
       24.21                                                               
138 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA    49.79                   
       23.09                                                               
140 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN    49.80                   
       24.10                                                               
141 Rodarte, Marcus J         16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    49.82                   
       23.85                                                               
142 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    49.83                   
       23.75                                                               
143 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA          49.85                   
       24.18                                                               
144 Reithel, Christopher G    17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    49.89                   
       23.57                                                               
145 Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA                49.91                   
       24.01                                                               
146 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     15 FGST-CC                49.93                   
       23.95                                                               
146 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA    49.93                   
       23.99                                                               
148 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC       49.94                   
       23.95                                                               
149 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA                49.95                   
       24.37                                                               
150 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI                49.98                   
       24.08                                                               
151 Gallas, Matty S           17 CITI-CA                50.00                   
       24.00                                                               
152 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA                50.03                   
       23.71                                                               
153 Fronczak, Steven J        17 PS-SI                  50.11                   
       23.54                                                               
154 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA                50.13                   
       24.29                                                               
155 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI    50.17                   
       24.36                                                               
156 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                50.19                   
       24.19                                                               
157 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC         50.20                   
       23.77                                                               
158 Demordaunt, Trevor A      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.28                   
       23.59                                                               
159 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                50.31                   
       24.25                                                               
160 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                50.35                   
       24.27                                                               
161 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC            50.36                   
       24.20                                                               
161 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA                50.36                   
       24.01                                                               
163 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                50.48                   
       24.25                                                               
164 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA                50.53                   
       24.40                                                               
165 Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC               50.56                   
       24.32                                                               
166 Gloude, Daniel S          14 AZOT-CA                50.57                   
       23.91                                                               
167 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI    50.67                   
       24.64                                                               
167 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    50.67                   
       24.40                                                               
169 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA                50.72                   
       24.08                                                               
170 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    50.84                   
       24.43                                                               
171 Flickner, Matthew W       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    50.86                   
       23.52                                                               
172 Amis, J.J. R              17 UN-4-CA                50.94                   
       23.75                                                               
173 Shenoy, Arjuna            17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    50.95                   
       24.24                                                               
174 Rinkens, Dom M            24 FAST-CA                50.98                   
       24.70                                                               
175 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC                51.37                   
       25.39                                                               
176 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA                51.45                   
       24.88                                                               
177 Beland, Jacob B           16 Monticello Aquat-PC    51.49                   
       24.19                                                               
178 Daniels, Jeff C           21 Un-Usc-CA              59.46                   
       20.60                                                               
 -- Mulroy, Sean F            20 Un-Usc-CA                DQ                    
 -- Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC                  DQ                    
       23.18                                                               
 -- Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC      DQ                    
       22.75                                                               
 -- Wagner, Jack S            19 Un-Usc-CA                DQ                    
 -- Williams, Dillon C        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Kou, Timothy D            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC      DQ                    
 -- Morgan, David A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      DQ                    
 -- Dorrego, Zachery F        16 FAST-CA                  NS                    
 -- Karpov, Nick              21 USC-CA                   NS                    
 
Men 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pham, Ethan T             17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.00      46.63        
       22.56                                                               
  2 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.97      47.66        
       23.17                                                               
  3 Cornes, Thomas R          17 Monticello Aquat-PC    48.34      48.21        
       22.90                                                               
  4 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC                48.50      48.84        
       23.49                                                               
  5 Farbman, Jonathan M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       49.67      49.07        
       23.53                                                               
  6 Demordaunt, Trevor A      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    48.87      49.16        
       23.54                                                               
  7 Flickner, Matthew W       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    49.10      49.21        
       23.34                                                               
  8 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    48.89      49.24        
       23.95                                                               
  9 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI                44.73      49.27        
       23.55                                                               
 10 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN    48.80      49.50        
       23.95                                                               
 11 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                59.24      49.92        
       23.89                                                               
 12 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN    50.31      50.58        
       24.44                                                               
 13 Betz, James               15 MVN-CA                 49.00      50.80        
       24.29                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquinzo, Nicholas M     17 BAC-PC                 49.99      49.65        
       23.65                                                               
  2 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA                 50.37      49.70        
       24.04                                                               
  3 Bevilacqua, Jon P         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.30      49.78        
       24.34                                                               
  4 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA                49.51      49.81        
       24.01                                                               
  5 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC    50.00      50.03        
       24.13                                                               
  6 Horner, Matthew J         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    49.75      50.40        
       24.18                                                               
  7 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA                 51.00      50.63        
       24.65                                                               
  8 Lee, Chandler J           16 CLSS-CA                51.30      51.08        
       25.02                                                               
  9 MacPherson, Albert A      16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    50.00      51.58        
       25.17                                                               
 10 Dominy, Spencer S         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.45      51.91        
       25.09                                                               
 11 Rollo, Jake H             14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.40      52.58        
       25.46                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    48.50      47.81        
       23.29                                                               
  2 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA                51.20      50.47        
       24.43                                                               
  3 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC            56.28      51.86        
       25.08                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   42.98  12/22/2010 Vladimir Morozov, USC-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walters, David W          24 Trojan-CA              44.08      44.61        
       21.14                                                               
  2 Bloch, Chase E            20 Un-Usc-CA              48.15      45.07        
       21.66                                                               
  3 Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                 44.39      45.56        
       21.91                                                               
  4 Marshall, Mario L         29 CANY-CA                56.67L     45.62        
       21.67                                                               
  5 Bobrosky, Chad D          18 Un-Usc-CA              45.06      45.66        
       22.50                                                               
  6 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                46.65      45.72        
       22.00                                                               
  7 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC    43.77      45.76        
       21.81                                                               
  8 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 48.01      46.06        
       22.16                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                45.95      46.10        
       22.19                                                               
 10 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC         46.93      46.39        
 11 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                47.79      46.41        
       22.04                                                               
 12 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                45.72      46.57        
 13 Kranenburg, Pieter F      20 Un-Usc-CA              45.58      46.60        
       22.54                                                               
 14 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    47.55      46.63        
       22.30                                                               
 15 Ostler, Jack W            21 Un-Usc-CA              45.77      46.69        
       22.43                                                               
 15 Di Dio, Spencer J         20 Un-Usc-CA              46.63      46.69        
       22.48                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 al-Barazi, Azad           23 Trojan-CA              46.25      46.71        
       22.22                                                               
 18 Pham, Ethan T             17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.55      46.74        
       22.22                                                               
 19 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 52.68L     46.77        
       22.69                                                               
 20 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC               46.73      46.80        
       22.39                                                               
 21 Abramyan, Fred            17 Ccy Dragon-CA          46.48      46.82        
       22.43                                                               
 21 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    48.01      46.82        
       22.67                                                               
 23 Cushing, Blake R          20 Un-Usc-CA              46.29      46.86        
       22.51                                                               
 24 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    47.79      46.92        
       22.57                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    46.86      46.96        
       22.54                                                               
 26 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    47.21      47.00        
       22.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.56      47.04        
       22.65                                                               
 28 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            54.43L     47.05        
       22.60                                                               
 29 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.71      47.06        
       22.27                                                               
 30 Williams, Matt S          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    47.37      47.08        
       22.56                                                               
 31 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           47.23      47.18        
       22.51                                                               
 32 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI    46.05      47.25        
       23.09                                                               
 33 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         47.21      47.29        
       22.52                                                               
 34 Poltash, Alex T           17 ZAP-CA                 54.44L     47.34        
       22.70                                                               
 35 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    47.63      47.38        
       22.32                                                               
 36 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 46.86      47.40        
       22.60                                                               
 37 Spinazzola, Luca M        18 Un-Usc-CA              52.51L     47.43        
       22.91                                                               
 38 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA                48.37      47.46        
       22.65                                                               
 39 Castilleja, Andy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    46.73      47.60        
       22.56                                                               
 40 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA                 46.99      47.65        
       23.01                                                               
 41 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.39      47.69        
       23.20                                                               
 42 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       47.81      47.80        
       23.17                                                               
 43 Colupaev, Dimitri         21 Un-Usc-CA              42.95      47.84        
       22.18                                                               
 43 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.71L     47.84        
       23.31                                                               
 45 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.89      47.97        
       23.39                                                               
 46 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.25      47.98        
       22.81                                                               
 46 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI    48.32      47.98        
       23.23                                                               
 48 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    48.38      48.01        
       23.16                                                               
 49 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    49.16      48.02        
       23.35                                                               
 50 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA                48.94      48.03        
       23.23                                                               
 51 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA                56.08L     48.07        
       23.17                                                               
 52 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    47.68      48.08        
       23.14                                                               
 53 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC         57.27L     48.09        
       23.07                                                               
 54 Ivancovich, Brock H       17 CLOV-CC                47.17      48.12        
       23.25                                                               
 55 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA                48.29      48.13        
 55 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.54      48.13        
       23.17                                                               
 57 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI    48.45      48.16        
       23.34                                                               
 58 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                48.60      48.17        
       22.90                                                               
 59 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    48.74      48.21        
       23.21                                                               
 59 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA                48.58      48.21        
       22.90                                                               
 59 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.34      48.21        
       23.29                                                               
 62 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN    47.92      48.22        
       23.12                                                               
 63 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA                55.39L     48.30        
       23.10                                                               
 64 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC    49.10      48.31        
       23.53                                                               
 65 Cornes, Thomas R          17 Monticello Aquat-PC    48.24      48.32        
       22.97                                                               
 66 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA                56.53L     48.33        
       23.31                                                               
 67 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA                48.10      48.39        
 68 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA                 47.80      48.40        
       23.14                                                               
 69 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA                 46.86      48.41        
       22.97                                                               
 70 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA                48.34      48.44        
       23.56                                                               
 71 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.33L     48.45        
       23.36                                                               
 72 Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA          55.07L     48.46        
       23.18                                                               
 73 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA                48.63      48.47        
 74 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    55.08L     48.49        
       23.12                                                               
 75 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI                55.07L     48.52        
       23.34                                                               
 76 Newman, Zechariah T       15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    48.26      48.53        
       23.54                                                               
 77 Kaneshiro, Kane W         16 NOVA-CA                56.27L     48.54        
       23.01                                                               
 78 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       47.05      48.56        
       23.20                                                               
 79 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                55.62L     48.59        
       23.55                                                               
 79 Brasali, Hanaya N         17 FDST-CC                48.03      48.59        
       23.71                                                               
 81 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    56.33L     48.60        
       23.54                                                               
 82 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA                48.64      48.66        
 83 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA    47.78      48.68        
       23.34                                                               
 83 Gordon, Matt J            17 CSSC-CA                55.74L     48.68        
       23.23                                                               
 85 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                48.71      48.74        
       23.43                                                               
 85 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                48.63      48.74        
       23.41                                                               
 87 Allen, Tommy J            17 FDST-CC                48.78      48.75        
       23.58                                                               
 87 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                56.65L     48.75        
       23.63                                                               
 89 Kropp, Peter J            15 RTLR-CA                56.20L     48.76        
       23.59                                                               
 90 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                47.49      48.77        
       23.32                                                               
 91 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    55.90L     48.82        
       23.32                                                               
 92 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA                 48.45      48.86        
       23.89                                                               
 93 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC    56.87L     48.89        
       23.33                                                               
 93 Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    49.14      48.89        
       23.59                                                               
 95 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC                56.26L     48.94        
       23.55                                                               
 96 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA                55.64L     48.99        
       23.97                                                               
 97 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    48.23      49.00        
       23.62                                                               
 98 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC                49.16      49.01        
       23.61                                                               
 99 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.49L     49.02        
       22.67                                                               
100 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     48.91      49.03        
       23.48                                                               
101 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA                48.73      49.06        
       23.38                                                               
102 Tarazona, Dylan M         16 TCC-CA                 48.79      49.10        
       23.28                                                               
103 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA                48.43      49.11        
       23.84                                                               
104 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                49.35      49.12        
       23.98                                                               
105 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    48.62      49.14        
       23.67                                                               
106 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.55      49.21        
       23.86                                                               
106 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    47.90      49.21        
       23.73                                                               
106 Kubit, Jeffrey D          17 Orange County Wa-CA    48.14      49.21        
       23.54                                                               
109 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA                56.73L     49.25        
       23.79                                                               
110 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA                 55.88L     49.28        
       23.47                                                               
111 Othmer, Cole A            17 SCAL-CA                49.01      49.30        
       23.56                                                               
112 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    47.72      49.31        
       23.88                                                               
112 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                55.86L     49.31        
       23.94                                                               
112 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA                56.77L     49.31        
       23.92                                                               
115 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    48.53      49.32        
       23.33                                                               
116 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    47.61      49.34        
       23.80                                                               
117 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA                47.14      49.35        
       23.97                                                               
118 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.14      49.39        
       23.60                                                               
119 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA                56.80L     49.45        
       23.53                                                               
120 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA                56.28L     49.51        
       24.04                                                               
121 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA                48.96      49.53        
       24.07                                                               
122 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                56.93L     49.55        
       23.80                                                               
123 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.98L     49.56        
       24.10                                                               
124 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA                 56.55L     49.58        
       24.27                                                               
125 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.13L     49.61        
       24.10                                                               
125 Lin, Lucas H              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    49.21      49.61        
       23.47                                                               
127 Stulp, Matthew G          18 CANY-CA                57.52L     49.63        
       23.56                                                               
128 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA                 57.19      49.64        
       24.42                                                               
128 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA                56.62L     49.64        
       23.41                                                               
130 Balding, Judson T         14 NOVA-CA                56.92L     49.65        
       24.08                                                               
131 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC                 56.25L     49.67        
       23.99                                                               
131 Farbman, Jonathan M       15 Marin Pirates-PC       56.39L     49.67        
       23.71                                                               
133 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC                48.66      49.69        
       23.82                                                               
134 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA                49.58      49.70        
       24.19                                                               
135 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI                56.84L     49.72        
       24.07                                                               
136 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA                48.78      49.75        
       24.15                                                               
137 Tierney, Kristopher P     19 ORCA-CA                48.92      49.78        
       23.77                                                               
138 Miller, Mason A           14 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    55.98L     49.79        
       24.21                                                               
138 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA    55.73L     49.79        
       23.09                                                               
140 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN    48.84      49.80        
       24.10                                                               
141 Rodarte, Marcus J         16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    55.70L     49.82        
       23.85                                                               
142 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.97      49.83        
       23.75                                                               
143 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA          56.42L     49.85        
       24.18                                                               
144 Reithel, Christopher G    17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.68L     49.89        
       23.57                                                               
145 Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA                49.68      49.91        
       24.01                                                               
146 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     15 FGST-CC                55.36L     49.93        
       23.95                                                               
146 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA    57.13L     49.93        
       23.99                                                               
148 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.26L     49.94        
       23.95                                                               
149 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA                56.32L     49.95        
       24.37                                                               
150 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI                48.73      49.98        
       24.08                                                               
151 Gallas, Matty S           17 CITI-CA                47.98      50.00        
       24.00                                                               
152 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA                49.07      50.03        
       23.71                                                               
153 Fronczak, Steven J        17 PS-SI                  49.35      50.11        
       23.54                                                               
154 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA                55.94L     50.13        
       24.29                                                               
155 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI    56.41L     50.17        
       24.36                                                               
156 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                56.88L     50.19        
       24.19                                                               
157 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC         49.21      50.20        
       23.77                                                               
158 Demordaunt, Trevor A      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    48.87      50.28        
       23.59                                                               
159 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                47.37      50.31        
       24.25                                                               
160 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                56.78L     50.35        
       24.27                                                               
161 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC            49.43      50.36        
       24.20                                                               
161 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA                48.98      50.36        
       24.01                                                               
163 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA                56.70L     50.48        
       24.25                                                               
164 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA                56.22L     50.53        
       24.40                                                               
165 Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC               48.52      50.56        
       24.32                                                               
166 Gloude, Daniel S          14 AZOT-CA                57.05L     50.57        
       23.91                                                               
167 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI    56.65L     50.67        
       24.64                                                               
167 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.45L     50.67        
       24.40                                                               
169 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA                48.67      50.72        
       24.08                                                               
170 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.25L     50.84        
       24.43                                                               
171 Flickner, Matthew W       17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    49.15      50.86        
       23.52                                                               
172 Amis, J.J. R              17 UN-4-CA                48.89      50.94        
       23.75                                                               
173 Shenoy, Arjuna            17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    48.80      50.95        
       24.24                                                               
174 Rinkens, Dom M            24 FAST-CA                56.85S     50.98        
       24.70                                                               
175 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC                56.40L     51.37        
       25.39                                                               
176 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA                56.83L     51.45        
       24.88                                                               
177 Beland, Jacob B           16 Monticello Aquat-PC       NT      51.49        
       24.19                                                               
178 Daniels, Jeff C           21 Un-Usc-CA              43.60      59.46        
       20.60                                                               
 -- Mulroy, Sean F            20 Un-Usc-CA              44.98         DQ        
 -- Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC                49.07         DQ        
       23.18                                                               
 -- Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA    48.78         DQ        
 -- Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    47.50         DQ        
       22.75                                                               
 -- Wagner, Jack S            19 Un-Usc-CA              44.31         DQ        
 -- Williams, Dillon C        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.11         DQ        
 -- Kou, Timothy D            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.64L        DQ        
 -- Morgan, David A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    45.18         DQ        
 -- Dorrego, Zachery F        16 FAST-CA                56.90L        NS        
 -- Karpov, Nick              21 USC-CA                 44.85         NS        
 
Men 200 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Betz, James               15 MVN-CA               1:50.00    1:47.62        
       25.20    52.22                                                      
  2 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA               1:49.98    1:49.84        
       25.74    53.59                                                      
  3 Graversen, Emil           15 MSJA-PC              1:50.00    1:50.64        
       25.38    53.33                                                      
  4 Burke, Griffin L          13 Marin Pirates-PC     1:51.45    1:53.51        
       26.09    54.53                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farbman, Jonathan M       15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:46.29    1:47.14        
       25.02    52.54                                                      
  2 Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:48.50    1:47.98        
       24.30    51.67                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:36.29        2002 Scott Tucker, NOVA-CA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:40.94    1:38.23        
       22.34    47.93                                                      
  2 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.71    1:38.84        
       23.18    48.51                                                      
  3 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA              1:40.73    1:40.31        
       23.12    48.52                                                      
  4 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:41.59    1:40.81        
       23.20    48.52                                                      
  5 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA               1:41.29    1:41.16        
       23.71    49.16                                                      
  6 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA              1:41.55    1:41.28        
       23.70    49.17                                                      
  7 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC             1:41.59    1:41.66        
       23.71    49.06                                                      
  8 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:41.25    1:41.81        
       22.95    47.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA              1:42.80    1:40.48        
       22.95    48.46                                                      
 10 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:41.73    1:41.17        
       23.81    49.81                                                      
 11 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:42.15    1:42.02        
       23.33    49.73                                                      
 12 Lyon, Jameson A           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:41.91    1:42.27        
       24.04    50.14                                                      
 13 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:42.46    1:42.81        
       23.96    50.05                                                      
 14 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              1:42.80    1:43.06        
       24.03    49.96                                                      
 15 Allen, Tommy J            17 FDST-CC              1:42.74    1:43.26        
       24.21    50.46                                                      
 16 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA              1:41.69    1:45.26        
       24.16    50.65                                                      
C - Final
 17 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:42.88    1:41.08        
       23.34    49.00                                                      
 18 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA              1:42.81    1:41.66        
       23.26    49.32                                                      
 19 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.90    1:42.30        
       23.63    49.39                                                      
 20 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:43.22    1:43.23        
       23.93    50.01                                                      
 21 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN  1:43.07    1:43.64        
       23.94    49.70                                                      
 22 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:43.16    1:43.69        
       23.66    49.58                                                      
 23 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:42.91    1:43.94        
       23.86    49.65                                                      
 24 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              1:42.96    1:43.99        
       24.05    50.26                                                      
Preliminaries
 12 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA            1:42.06                   
       24.16    50.21                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA              1:43.24                   
       24.23    50.49                                                      
 27 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA               1:43.27                   
       23.73    49.76                                                      
 28 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:43.30                   
       24.03    49.79                                                      
 29 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:43.39                   
       23.63    49.64                                                      
 30 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:43.41                   
       24.35    50.59                                                      
 31 Brasali, Hanaya N         17 FDST-CC              1:43.44                   
       24.16    50.12                                                      
 32 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:43.45                   
       23.73    49.86                                                      
 33 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:43.46                   
       24.15    50.12                                                      
 34 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:43.49                   
       24.04    49.74                                                      
 35 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA              1:43.53                   
       24.39    50.34                                                      
 36 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              1:43.57                   
       24.03    50.81                                                      
 37 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:43.77                   
       24.33    50.46                                                      
 38 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:43.79                   
       24.62    51.00                                                      
 39 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:43.81                   
       24.24    50.37                                                      
 40 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:43.82                   
       24.40    50.62                                                      
 41 Clausen, James S          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:43.88                   
       24.53    50.91                                                      
 42 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA              1:44.04                   
       24.05    50.40                                                      
 43 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:44.12                   
       24.23    50.25                                                      
 44 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA              1:44.15                   
       24.02    50.68                                                      
 45 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              1:44.17                   
       24.69    50.84                                                      
 45 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              1:44.17                   
       24.12    50.41                                                      
 47 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              1:44.29                   
       23.97    49.98                                                      
 47 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI              1:44.29                   
       23.50    49.28                                                      
 49 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:44.33                   
       25.01    50.40                                                      
 50 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              1:44.38                   
       24.27    50.52                                                      
 50 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:44.38                   
       24.79    51.55                                                      
 52 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:44.40                   
       25.21    51.42                                                      
 52 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:44.40                   
       24.64    51.41                                                      
 54 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:44.42                   
       24.40    50.98                                                      
 55 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                1:44.44                   
       24.01    50.74                                                      
 56 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:44.48                   
       23.96    49.92                                                      
 57 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              1:44.51                   
       24.88    51.47                                                      
 57 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:44.51                   
       24.22    50.92                                                      
 59 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA              1:44.56                   
       24.76    51.01                                                      
 60 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:44.67                   
       24.28    50.54                                                      
 61 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA               1:44.76                   
       24.24    50.43                                                      
 61 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:44.76                   
       24.09    50.82                                                      
 63 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              1:44.79                   
       24.49    51.01                                                      
 64 Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:44.81                   
       24.41    51.18                                                      
 65 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA              1:44.84                   
       23.89    50.19                                                      
 65 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               1:44.84                   
       25.87    52.13                                                      
 67 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA              1:44.85                   
       24.45    50.78                                                      
 68 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC       1:44.91                   
       24.21    50.93                                                      
 69 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA               1:45.09                   
       24.85    51.33                                                      
 70 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:45.11                   
       25.28    51.97                                                      
 70 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA              1:45.11                   
       24.66    51.26                                                      
 72 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              1:45.13                   
       24.96    51.71                                                      
 73 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC              1:45.19                   
       23.63    49.24                                                      
 74 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA              1:45.31                   
       24.27    50.32                                                      
 75 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA               1:45.32                   
       24.42    51.25                                                      
 76 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  1:45.36                   
       25.14    51.90                                                      
 77 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              1:45.45                   
       25.02    51.79                                                      
 77 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:45.45                   
       24.65    51.97                                                      
 79 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:45.47                   
       25.10    51.81                                                      
 80 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:45.51                   
       24.42    50.86                                                      
 80 Kropp, Peter J            15 RTLR-CA              1:45.51                   
       24.41    50.89                                                      
 82 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:45.56                   
       24.11    50.45                                                      
 83 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:45.59                   
       23.95    50.00                                                      
 84 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:45.61                   
       24.60    51.44                                                      
 85 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC              1:45.64                   
       24.37    50.73                                                      
 86 Abramyan, Fred            17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:45.69                   
       23.83    50.19                                                      
 87 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:45.72                   
       24.90    51.42                                                      
 88 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:45.74                   
       23.74    50.54                                                      
 89 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              1:45.78                   
       24.32    50.71                                                      
 89 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC              1:45.78                   
       25.22    52.31                                                      
 91 Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:45.81                   
       24.50    51.42                                                      
 92 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA              1:45.92                   
       24.52    51.16                                                      
 93 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA              1:45.94                   
       24.68    51.37                                                      
 94 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA              1:46.00                   
       24.45    51.69                                                      
 95 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA              1:46.01                   
       24.61    51.62                                                      
 95 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:46.01                   
       24.81    51.34                                                      
 95 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:46.01                   
       24.57    51.57                                                      
 98 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:46.15                   
       25.11    52.21                                                      
 99 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:46.25                   
       24.15    51.55                                                      
100 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC               1:46.28                   
       25.04    51.92                                                      
101 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA              1:46.29                   
       25.15    52.01                                                      
102 Yi, Edward                14 CSSC-CA              1:46.33                   
       24.91    52.08                                                      
102 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:46.33                   
       34.85    53.47                                                      
104 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA              1:46.42                   
       25.38    52.51                                                      
105 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              1:46.49                   
       24.98    52.14                                                      
106 Bevilacqua, Jon P         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:46.53                   
       24.24    50.67                                                      
107 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA              1:46.63                   
       25.06    51.95                                                      
107 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 TSM-CA               1:46.63                   
       25.47    52.43                                                      
109 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:46.65                   
       24.74    51.80                                                      
110 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA               1:46.71                   
       24.35    51.29                                                      
111 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA              1:46.72                   
       25.11    52.08                                                      
112 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:46.74                   
       24.17    51.13                                                      
113 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              1:47.03                   
       25.41    52.74                                                      
114 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                1:47.07                   
       24.76    51.99                                                      
115 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              1:47.08                   
       24.63    52.26                                                      
115 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              1:47.08                   
       25.07    52.36                                                      
115 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA  1:47.08                   
       24.11    50.69                                                      
118 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:47.15                   
       25.10    51.92                                                      
119 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:47.20                   
       25.20    52.60                                                      
120 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:47.22                   
       25.12    52.36                                                      
121 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA              1:47.25                   
       25.01    51.90                                                      
122 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA              1:47.27                   
       23.63    50.03                                                      
123 Diaz, Nathan S            17 FAST-CA              1:47.31                   
       24.62    51.38                                                      
124 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:47.35                   
       24.65    51.66                                                      
125 Poon, Emmett M            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:47.39                   
       24.94    52.16                                                      
126 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA               1:47.45                   
       25.15    52.28                                                      
127 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA              1:47.47                   
       24.76    51.48                                                      
128 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA               1:47.52                   
       25.39    52.54                                                      
129 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC              1:47.53                   
       24.87    51.88                                                      
130 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:47.56                   
       24.20    51.05                                                      
131 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              1:47.62                   
       25.49    53.16                                                      
132 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA              1:47.68                   
       25.14    52.18                                                      
133 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA              1:47.75                   
       24.98    51.60                                                      
134 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:47.82                   
       25.47    52.88                                                      
135 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA              1:47.90                   
       24.63    51.95                                                      
136 Mitrushina, Sasha N       16 CLSS-CA              1:47.91                   
       25.45    52.80                                                      
137 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              1:48.04                   
       25.24    52.66                                                      
138 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI              1:48.05                   
       25.50    53.16                                                      
139 Balding, Judson T         14 NOVA-CA              1:48.31                   
       24.64    51.73                                                      
140 Stulp, Matthew G          18 CANY-CA              1:48.37                   
       25.09    52.84                                                      
141 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:48.50                   
       24.88    52.62                                                      
142 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI              1:48.55                   
       25.43    52.59                                                      
143 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:48.59                   
       24.26    51.77                                                      
144 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC  1:48.62                   
       25.43    52.30                                                      
145 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI                1:48.65                   
       25.10    52.33                                                      
146 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       1:48.67                   
       25.21    52.95                                                      
146 Limon, Anthony X          17 GWSC-CA              1:48.67                   
       25.58    53.26                                                      
148 McNicholas, Austin D      17 Beach-CA             1:48.71                   
       25.05    52.54                                                      
149 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              1:48.76                   
       25.00    52.21                                                      
149 Hutten, Tyler M           17 CANY-CA              1:48.76                   
       25.31    52.73                                                      
151 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:48.97                   
       25.49    53.02                                                      
152 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.07                   
       25.44    53.28                                                      
153 Othmer, Cole A            17 SCAL-CA              1:49.09                   
       24.99    51.88                                                      
154 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC       1:49.15                   
       25.65    53.54                                                      
155 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              1:49.17                   
       25.37    52.71                                                      
156 Lee, Chandler J           16 CLSS-CA              1:49.19                   
       25.09    52.43                                                      
157 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA              1:49.26                   
       25.03    53.33                                                      
158 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:49.51                   
       26.02    53.57                                                      
159 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA              1:49.80                   
       24.90    52.60                                                      
160 Fascio, Bryant            15 FAC-CA               1:49.84                   
       25.49    52.89                                                      
161 Indudhara, Christopher V  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:49.93                   
       25.26    52.84                                                      
162 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA              1:50.02                   
       26.26    54.62                                                      
163 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA              1:50.10                   
       25.69    53.62                                                      
164 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA              1:50.37                   
       24.67    51.93                                                      
165 Kane, Jonathan M          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:50.85                   
       24.57    52.36                                                      
166 MacPherson, Albert A      16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:50.91                   
       25.91    54.11                                                      
167 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA              1:51.59                   
       25.40    53.10                                                      
168 Riley, Conner A           16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:52.01                   
       26.76    55.14                                                      
169 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          1:52.42                   
       26.00    54.04                                                      
170 Rinkens, Dom M            24 FAST-CA              1:53.05                   
       25.20    53.50                                                      
 -- Castilleja, Andy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC      DQ                    
 -- Sinclair, Ian R           17 Team Rebel-CA            NS                    
 -- Walters, David W          24 Trojan-CA                NS                    
 -- Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 
Men 200 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:44.60        
       24.67    51.56                                                      
  2 Pham, Ethan T             17 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:44.67        
       23.97    50.60                                                      
  3 Gordon, Matt J            17 CSSC-CA              1:51.99    1:47.84        
       24.80    51.80                                                      
  4 Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:47.14    1:49.00        
       25.21    52.93                                                      
  5 Bell, Dane H              15 PASA-CA              1:50.79    1:49.03        
       25.31    52.94                                                      
  6 Dominy, Spencer S         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:49.10    1:50.14        
       25.08    52.21                                                      
  7 Horner, Matthew J         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.00    1:51.94        
       25.06    53.05                                                      
  8 Fronczak, Steven J        17 PS-SI                1:53.50    1:52.52        
       25.60    53.54                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:36.29        2002 Scott Tucker, NOVA-CA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:37.83    1:40.71        
       23.44    48.93                                                      
  2 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA              1:41.88    1:40.73        
       23.57    49.30                                                      
  3 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:37.74    1:40.94        
       23.07    49.30                                                      
  4 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:42.57    1:41.25        
       23.47    49.15                                                      
  5 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA               1:42.25    1:41.29        
       24.03    49.83                                                      
  6 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA              1:42.74    1:41.55        
       23.35    48.85                                                      
  7 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:39.41    1:41.59        
       23.82    49.76                                                      
  7 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC             1:41.88    1:41.59        
       24.26    50.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA              1:44.81    1:41.69        
       23.85    49.42                                                      
 10 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:44.55    1:41.73        
       24.01    50.08                                                      
 11 Lyon, Jameson A           17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:40.87    1:41.91        
       23.45    48.89                                                      
 12 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA            1:41.70    1:42.06        
       24.16    50.21                                                      
 13 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:42.10    1:42.15        
       23.49    49.98                                                      
 14 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:44.69    1:42.46        
       23.99    49.88                                                      
 15 Allen, Tommy J            17 FDST-CC              1:41.43    1:42.74        
       24.15    50.05                                                      
 16 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              2:00.13L   1:42.80        
       23.86    49.49                                                      
 16 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA              1:39.05    1:42.80        
       23.51    49.08                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA              1:46.43    1:42.81        
       23.77    50.15                                                      
 19 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:42.75    1:42.88        
       23.92    50.21                                                      
 20 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:46.49    1:42.90        
       23.96    50.23                                                      
 21 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:42.72    1:42.91        
       23.65    49.58                                                      
 22 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              1:41.06    1:42.96        
       24.04    50.30                                                      
 23 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN  1:45.18    1:43.07        
       24.04    49.98                                                      
 24 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.97    1:43.16        
       23.81    49.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:43.73    1:43.22        
       24.60    50.73                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA              1:44.79    1:43.24        
       24.23    50.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA               1:47.50    1:43.27        
       23.73    49.76                                                      
 28 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:43.86    1:43.30        
       24.03    49.79                                                      
 29 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:46.37    1:43.39        
       23.63    49.64                                                      
 30 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.18    1:43.41        
       24.35    50.59                                                      
 31 Brasali, Hanaya N         17 FDST-CC              1:44.01    1:43.44        
       24.16    50.12                                                      
 32 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:45.49    1:43.45        
       23.73    49.86                                                      
 33 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:45.75    1:43.46        
       24.15    50.12                                                      
 34 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:44.99    1:43.49        
       24.04    49.74                                                      
 35 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA              1:45.88    1:43.53        
       24.39    50.34                                                      
 36 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              1:46.16    1:43.57        
       24.03    50.81                                                      
 37 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:43.16    1:43.77        
       24.33    50.46                                                      
 38 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:43.96    1:43.79        
       24.62    51.00                                                      
 39 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:43.67    1:43.81        
       24.24    50.37                                                      
 40 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:42.56    1:43.82        
       24.40    50.62                                                      
 41 Clausen, James S          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:43.45    1:43.88        
       24.53    50.91                                                      
 42 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA              1:46.25    1:44.04        
       24.05    50.40                                                      
 43 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:03.20L   1:44.12        
       24.23    50.25                                                      
 44 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA              1:44.76    1:44.15        
       24.02    50.68                                                      
 45 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              1:46.02    1:44.17        
       24.69    50.84                                                      
 45 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              1:46.32    1:44.17        
       24.12    50.41                                                      
 47 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI              1:46.20    1:44.29        
       23.50    49.28                                                      
 47 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              1:45.74    1:44.29        
       23.97    49.98                                                      
 49 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:44.62    1:44.33        
       25.01    50.40                                                      
 50 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:46.01    1:44.38        
       24.79    51.55                                                      
 50 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              1:40.08    1:44.38        
       24.27    50.52                                                      
 52 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:45.15    1:44.40        
       25.21    51.42                                                      
 52 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:45.09    1:44.40        
       24.64    51.41                                                      
 54 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:03.81L   1:44.42        
       24.40    50.98                                                      
 55 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                2:00.18L   1:44.44        
       24.01    50.74                                                      
 56 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:46.21    1:44.48        
       23.96    49.92                                                      
 57 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              1:44.78    1:44.51        
       24.88    51.47                                                      
 57 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:40.84    1:44.51        
       24.22    50.92                                                      
 59 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA              1:47.29    1:44.56        
       24.76    51.01                                                      
 60 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:46.30    1:44.67        
       24.28    50.54                                                      
 61 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA               1:47.06    1:44.76        
       24.24    50.43                                                      
 61 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:44.18    1:44.76        
       24.09    50.82                                                      
 63 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              1:59.17L   1:44.79        
       24.49    51.01                                                      
 64 Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:46.86    1:44.81        
       24.41    51.18                                                      
 65 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA              1:46.49    1:44.84        
       23.89    50.19                                                      
 65 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               1:46.85    1:44.84        
       25.87    52.13                                                      
 67 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA              1:43.51    1:44.85        
       24.45    50.78                                                      
 68 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC       2:04.59L   1:44.91        
       24.21    50.93                                                      
 69 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA               1:45.49    1:45.09        
       24.85    51.33                                                      
 70 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:02.23L   1:45.11        
       25.28    51.97                                                      
 70 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA              1:45.44    1:45.11        
       24.66    51.26                                                      
 72 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              1:46.51    1:45.13        
       24.96    51.71                                                      
 73 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC              1:47.71    1:45.19        
       23.63    49.24                                                      
 74 Ferreira-Velazquez, Juli  17 NOVA-CA              2:02.77L   1:45.31        
       24.27    50.32                                                      
 75 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA               2:02.06L   1:45.32        
       24.42    51.25                                                      
 76 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  2:01.26L   1:45.36        
       25.14    51.90                                                      
 77 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              2:02.54L   1:45.45        
       25.02    51.79                                                      
 77 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.25L   1:45.45        
       24.65    51.97                                                      
 79 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:45.69    1:45.47        
       25.10    51.81                                                      
 80 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:46.17    1:45.51        
       24.42    50.86                                                      
 80 Kropp, Peter J            15 RTLR-CA              1:45.82    1:45.51        
       24.41    50.89                                                      
 82 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:58.08L   1:45.56        
       24.11    50.45                                                      
 83 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:46.33    1:45.59        
       23.95    50.00                                                      
 84 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:44.12    1:45.61        
       24.60    51.44                                                      
 85 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC              1:45.12    1:45.64        
       24.37    50.73                                                      
 86 Abramyan, Fred            17 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:58.22L   1:45.69        
       23.83    50.19                                                      
 87 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:03.06L   1:45.72        
       24.90    51.42                                                      
 88 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:01.09L   1:45.74        
       23.74    50.54                                                      
 89 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              1:48.01    1:45.78        
       24.32    50.71                                                      
 89 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC              1:45.34    1:45.78        
       25.22    52.31                                                      
 91 Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:43.34    1:45.81        
       24.50    51.42                                                      
 92 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA              1:47.09    1:45.92        
       24.52    51.16                                                      
 93 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA              1:45.21    1:45.94        
       24.68    51.37                                                      
 94 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA              2:02.81L   1:46.00        
       24.45    51.69                                                      
 95 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA              1:44.54    1:46.01        
       24.61    51.62                                                      
 95 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:42.55    1:46.01        
       24.81    51.34                                                      
 95 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:46.09    1:46.01        
       24.57    51.57                                                      
 98 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:47.04    1:46.15        
       25.11    52.21                                                      
 99 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:41.23    1:46.25        
       24.15    51.55                                                      
100 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC               1:47.16    1:46.28        
       25.04    51.92                                                      
101 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA              1:45.45    1:46.29        
       25.15    52.01                                                      
102 Yi, Edward                14 CSSC-CA              2:01.36L   1:46.33        
       24.91    52.08                                                      
102 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:47.10    1:46.33        
       34.85    53.47                                                      
104 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA              1:45.24    1:46.42        
       25.38    52.51                                                      
105 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              1:59.84L   1:46.49        
       24.98    52.14                                                      
106 Bevilacqua, Jon P         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:47.51    1:46.53        
       24.24    50.67                                                      
107 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA              2:02.17L   1:46.63        
       25.06    51.95                                                      
107 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 TSM-CA               1:47.83    1:46.63        
       25.47    52.43                                                      
109 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:01.71L   1:46.65        
       24.74    51.80                                                      
110 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA               2:02.83L   1:46.71        
       24.35    51.29                                                      
111 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA              2:01.71L   1:46.72        
       25.11    52.08                                                      
112 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:42.14    1:46.74        
       24.17    51.13                                                      
113 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              2:00.48L   1:47.03        
       25.41    52.74                                                      
114 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                2:01.97L   1:47.07        
       24.76    51.99                                                      
115 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              2:00.34L   1:47.08        
       24.63    52.26                                                      
115 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              1:46.51    1:47.08        
       25.07    52.36                                                      
115 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA  2:03.52L   1:47.08        
       24.11    50.69                                                      
118 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:46.51    1:47.15        
       25.10    51.92                                                      
119 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:46.58    1:47.20        
       25.20    52.60                                                      
120 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:00.52L   1:47.22        
       25.12    52.36                                                      
121 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA              2:04.99L   1:47.25        
       25.01    51.90                                                      
122 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA              1:47.81    1:47.27        
       23.63    50.03                                                      
123 Diaz, Nathan S            17 FAST-CA              2:02.33L   1:47.31        
       24.62    51.38                                                      
124 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:47.54    1:47.35        
       24.65    51.66                                                      
125 Poon, Emmett M            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.03L   1:47.39        
       24.94    52.16                                                      
126 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA               1:44.89    1:47.45        
       25.15    52.28                                                      
127 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA              2:02.82L   1:47.47        
       24.76    51.48                                                      
128 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA               2:04.02L   1:47.52        
       25.39    52.54                                                      
129 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC              1:46.15    1:47.53        
       24.87    51.88                                                      
130 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN  2:02.36L   1:47.56        
       24.20    51.05                                                      
131 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              2:02.31L   1:47.62        
       25.49    53.16                                                      
132 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA              2:01.66L   1:47.68        
       25.14    52.18                                                      
133 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA              1:42.85    1:47.75        
       24.98    51.60                                                      
134 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.00L   1:47.82        
       25.47    52.88                                                      
135 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA              1:46.86    1:47.90        
       24.63    51.95                                                      
136 Mitrushina, Sasha N       16 CLSS-CA              2:03.82L   1:47.91        
       25.45    52.80                                                      
137 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              2:03.07L   1:48.04        
       25.24    52.66                                                      
138 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI              1:47.26    1:48.05        
       25.50    53.16                                                      
139 Balding, Judson T         14 NOVA-CA              2:03.79L   1:48.31        
       24.64    51.73                                                      
140 Stulp, Matthew G          18 CANY-CA              2:02.63L   1:48.37        
       25.09    52.84                                                      
141 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:02.27L   1:48.50        
       24.88    52.62                                                      
142 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI              1:46.72    1:48.55        
       25.43    52.59                                                      
143 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:47.01    1:48.59        
       24.26    51.77                                                      
144 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC  1:48.41    1:48.62        
       25.43    52.30                                                      
145 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI                2:04.96L   1:48.65        
       25.10    52.33                                                      
146 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       2:03.50L   1:48.67        
       25.21    52.95                                                      
146 Limon, Anthony X          17 GWSC-CA              2:05.09    1:48.67        
       25.58    53.26                                                      
148 McNicholas, Austin D      17 Beach-CA             2:02.12L   1:48.71        
       25.05    52.54                                                      
149 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              1:47.56    1:48.76        
       25.00    52.21                                                      
149 Hutten, Tyler M           17 CANY-CA              2:03.11L   1:48.76        
       25.31    52.73                                                      
151 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:47.49    1:48.97        
       25.49    53.02                                                      
152 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.87L   1:49.07        
       25.44    53.28                                                      
153 Othmer, Cole A            17 SCAL-CA              1:44.02    1:49.09        
       24.99    51.88                                                      
154 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC       1:48.18    1:49.15        
       25.65    53.54                                                      
155 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              1:47.48    1:49.17        
       25.37    52.71                                                      
156 Lee, Chandler J           16 CLSS-CA              2:03.42L   1:49.19        
       25.09    52.43                                                      
157 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA              1:48.08    1:49.26        
       25.03    53.33                                                      
158 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.45L   1:49.51        
       26.02    53.57                                                      
159 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA              2:03.07L   1:49.80        
       24.90    52.60                                                      
160 Fascio, Bryant            15 FAC-CA               2:03.33L   1:49.84        
       25.49    52.89                                                      
161 Indudhara, Christopher V  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.56L   1:49.93        
       25.26    52.84                                                      
162 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA              2:03.80L   1:50.02        
       26.26    54.62                                                      
163 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA              1:46.87    1:50.10        
       25.69    53.62                                                      
164 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA              1:45.21    1:50.37        
       24.67    51.93                                                      
165 Kane, Jonathan M          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:47.02    1:50.85        
       24.57    52.36                                                      
166 MacPherson, Albert A      16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:48.65    1:50.91        
       25.91    54.11                                                      
167 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA              1:47.62    1:51.59        
       25.40    53.10                                                      
168 Riley, Conner A           16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:04.63L   1:52.01        
       26.76    55.14                                                      
169 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          1:47.76    1:52.42        
       26.00    54.04                                                      
170 Rinkens, Dom M            24 FAST-CA              1:59.28S   1:53.05        
       25.20    53.50                                                      
 -- Castilleja, Andy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:45.41         DQ        
 -- Sinclair, Ian R           17 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.55         NS        
 -- Walters, David W          24 Trojan-CA            1:35.41         NS        
 -- Teague, Miles D           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:47.18         NS        
 
Men 500 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA               4:51.85    4:50.00        
       25.59    53.03  1:49.79                                             
  2 Harrison, Stewart W       15 BUEN-CA              4:56.00    4:58.05        
       26.49    55.38  1:55.27                                             
 
Men 500 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:23.28  12/19/2011 Janardan B Burns, MVN-CA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA               4:27.96    4:23.28        
       24.46    50.84  1:44.05                                             
  2 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               4:32.19    4:28.65        
       25.11    52.60  1:48.08                                             
  3 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                4:33.30    4:30.02        
       24.39    51.29  1:46.72                                             
  4 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:32.26    4:30.28        
       25.00    51.77  1:46.26                                             
  5 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              4:28.77    4:30.59        
       24.32    51.11  1:45.34                                             
  6 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              4:31.93    4:30.76        
       24.71    51.03  1:45.30                                             
  7 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              4:33.34    4:33.30        
       25.12    52.47  1:48.27                                             
  8 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:33.19    4:33.33        
       24.51    51.37  1:46.35                                             
B - Final
  9 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:35.25    4:30.52        
       24.27    51.19  1:46.04                                             
 10 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:37.01    4:30.92        
       24.59    51.51  1:46.88                                             
 11 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.74    4:34.78        
       24.90    51.32  1:46.63                                             
 12 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:37.06    4:35.05        
       24.50    51.51  1:47.07                                             
 13 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      17 TSM-CA               4:36.09    4:35.14        
       26.17    54.22  1:49.83                                             
 14 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:35.65    4:37.22        
       25.32    52.47  1:48.18                                             
 15 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA              4:36.57    4:40.27        
       24.77    52.15  1:49.52                                             
 16 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              4:35.92    4:45.86        
       24.86    51.76  1:47.32                                             
C - Final
 17 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA               4:37.80    4:33.47        
       24.74    51.80  1:47.07                                             
 18 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:38.02    4:36.37        
       25.44    52.97  1:48.77                                             
 19 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:38.81    4:36.46        
       25.48    53.58  1:50.52                                             
 20 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              4:38.06    4:38.85        
       25.29    53.33  1:49.92                                             
 21 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              4:37.86    4:39.46        
       25.92    53.25  1:49.50                                             
 22 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               4:38.15    4:40.90        
       25.99    53.78  1:50.31                                             
 23 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              4:38.19    4:41.23        
       24.93    52.41  1:48.36                                             
 24 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:38.54    4:41.96        
       25.22    53.00  1:49.57                                             
Preliminaries
 17 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:37.14                   
       24.51    51.25  1:47.67                                             
 26 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               4:39.19                   
       26.56    55.17  1:51.69                                             
 27 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              4:39.20                   
       25.47    53.42  1:50.08                                             
 28 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:39.52                   
       25.26    53.01  1:50.08                                             
 29 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN  4:39.55                   
       24.92    52.55  1:48.22                                             
 30 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:39.87                   
       25.13    53.11  1:50.41                                             
 31 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              4:39.91                   
       25.44    53.05  1:49.08                                             
 32 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:40.09                   
       26.11    54.58  1:51.26                                             
 33 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA              4:40.42                   
       24.84    52.29  1:48.60                                             
 34 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:40.44                   
       25.34    53.17  1:50.39                                             
 35 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA              4:40.45                   
       25.16    52.42  1:48.87                                             
 36 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:40.46                   
       25.36    53.78  1:50.58                                             
 37 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA               4:40.48                   
       26.05    53.96  1:51.25                                             
 38 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              4:40.94                   
       26.31    54.65  1:51.87                                             
 39 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA              4:40.96                   
       25.34    53.00  1:49.70                                             
 40 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              4:41.04                   
       25.61    53.63  1:50.18                                             
 41 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:41.18                   
       24.35    52.65  1:50.93                                             
 42 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  4:41.19                   
       25.35    52.86  1:49.64                                             
 43 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:41.76                   
       25.39    53.01  1:49.47                                             
 44 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:41.79                   
       26.02    53.36  1:49.52                                             
 45 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI              4:41.93                   
       24.82    52.33  1:49.90                                             
 46 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:42.08                   
       25.23    53.01  1:49.98                                             
 47 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA               4:42.13                   
       25.22    52.65  1:50.31                                             
 48 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA              4:42.58                   
       25.95    53.89  1:51.72                                             
 49 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC               4:42.76                   
       25.15    53.46  1:51.24                                             
 50 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA               4:42.81                   
       27.10    55.70  1:52.28                                             
 51 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              4:42.92                   
       25.49    53.84  1:51.76                                             
 52 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:43.15                   
       25.33    52.82  1:49.82                                             
 53 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA         4:43.26                   
       26.29    55.32  1:54.37                                             
 54 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              4:43.36                   
       25.86    54.11  1:52.18                                             
 55 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:43.49                   
       24.76    52.86  1:50.98                                             
 56 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              4:43.63                   
       25.03    52.85  1:49.99                                             
 57 Bell, Dane H              15 PASA-CA              4:43.73                   
       25.81    54.19  1:52.62                                             
 58 Graversen, Emil           15 MSJA-PC              4:44.01                   
       25.42    53.22  1:50.47                                             
 59 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:44.04                   
       25.73    53.97  1:51.83                                             
 60 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.05                   
       26.08    55.03  1:53.53                                             
 61 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA              4:44.10                   
       25.67    53.63  1:50.95                                             
 62 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.34                   
       25.62    53.24  1:49.85                                             
 63 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA              4:44.41                   
       25.15    52.92  1:49.78                                             
 64 Fittro, James L           18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  4:44.59                   
       26.00    54.72  1:52.48                                             
 65 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              4:44.70                   
       25.45    53.34  1:50.71                                             
 66 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:44.78                   
       25.19    52.86  1:49.98                                             
 67 Mitrushina, Sasha N       16 CLSS-CA              4:45.12                   
       26.34    54.98  1:53.14                                             
 68 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:45.13                   
       25.61    53.53  1:50.84                                             
 69 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                4:45.17                   
       26.05    54.98  1:53.81                                             
 70 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              4:45.21                   
       25.38    54.66  1:53.56                                             
 71 Betz, James               15 MVN-CA               4:45.24                   
       25.45    53.20  1:50.06                                             
 72 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI              4:45.43                   
       26.53    55.05  1:52.81                                             
 73 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA              4:45.46                   
       26.20    55.29  1:52.92                                             
 74 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 TSM-CA               4:45.48                   
       26.37    55.00  1:53.46                                             
 75 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              4:45.72                   
       25.44    53.61  1:51.79                                             
 76 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:45.80                   
       26.14    54.50  1:52.21                                             
 77 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC              4:46.06                   
       25.94    53.91  1:52.37                                             
 78 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:46.13                   
       26.14    54.73  1:52.68                                             
 79 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:46.28                   
       25.22    52.94  1:50.95                                             
 80 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA  4:46.40                   
       25.55    53.68  1:51.70                                             
 80 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA              4:46.40                   
       25.84    54.02  1:51.79                                             
 82 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              4:46.45                   
       26.07    54.17  1:51.66                                             
 83 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC              4:46.78                   
       26.16    54.61  1:52.24                                             
 84 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  4:46.81                   
       25.92    53.70  1:51.69                                             
 85 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:46.91                   
       25.09    54.10  1:52.72                                             
 86 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC              4:46.95                   
       25.62    54.35  1:52.25                                             
 87 Devito, Nicholas S        15 TSM-CA               4:47.25                   
       26.08    54.70  1:53.01                                             
 88 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              4:47.56                   
       26.39    55.04  1:53.15                                             
 89 Diaz, Jonathan O          18 CITI-CA              4:47.59                   
       25.01    52.25  1:49.18                                             
 90 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA              4:47.61                   
       26.41    54.29  1:52.17                                             
 91 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:47.72                   
       25.92    53.83  1:51.05                                             
 92 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       4:48.17                   
       26.06    54.26  1:52.16                                             
 93 Hacker, Andrew L          17 TSM-CA               4:48.20                   
       26.79    56.25  1:54.11                                             
 94 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI                4:48.31                   
       25.76    54.23  1:52.05                                             
 95 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:48.33                   
       25.74    53.79  1:51.12                                             
 96 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:48.37                   
       25.96    55.39  1:54.04                                             
 97 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA              4:48.42                   
       25.54    53.57  1:51.31                                             
 98 Allen, Tommy J            17 FDST-CC              4:48.49                   
       25.37    53.05  1:50.18                                             
 98 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI              4:48.49                   
       25.81    54.28  1:52.91                                             
100 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA              4:48.53                   
       26.21    54.85  1:52.93                                             
101 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA              4:48.66                   
       25.69    53.39  1:50.62                                             
102 Bevilacqua, Jon P         17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:48.78                   
       26.15    54.94  1:53.14                                             
103 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA              4:49.32                   
       26.09    54.65  1:53.38                                             
104 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC              4:49.45                   
       26.01    53.85  1:50.21                                             
105 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              4:49.50                   
       25.51    54.53  1:53.19                                             
106 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              4:49.61                   
       25.76    53.84  1:52.06                                             
107 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:49.63                   
       25.80    53.24  1:50.37                                             
108 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              4:49.72                   
       26.37    54.90  1:52.72                                             
109 Ladman, Chase S           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:49.80                   
       26.69    55.30  1:54.03                                             
110 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              4:49.92                   
       25.90    54.22  1:52.54                                             
111 Diaz, Nathan S            17 FAST-CA              4:50.22                   
       26.08    54.06  1:52.34                                             
112 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA               4:50.26                   
       25.54    53.81  1:51.60                                             
113 Burke, Griffin L          13 Marin Pirates-PC     4:50.39                   
       26.42    55.51  1:53.33                                             
113 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              4:50.39                   
       26.58    55.45  1:54.46                                             
115 Cripe, Jordan J           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  4:50.45                   
       26.34    55.35  1:54.78                                             
116 Willment, Cameron M       17 MVN-CA               4:50.53                   
       26.27    54.96  1:54.78                                             
117 Liddell, Scotty T         16 CLOV-CC              4:50.68                   
       25.21    52.72  1:51.15                                             
118 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              4:50.71                   
       25.81    54.27  1:52.96                                             
119 Indudhara, Christopher V  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:50.87                   
       26.40    54.85  1:53.44                                             
120 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              4:50.96                   
       25.64    54.07  1:52.32                                             
121 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA               4:51.07                   
       25.55    53.72  1:51.26                                             
122 Hutten, Tyler M           17 CANY-CA              4:51.13                   
       26.45    55.46  1:54.34                                             
123 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:51.48                   
       24.71    52.29  1:50.90                                             
124 Dominy, Spencer S         17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:51.93                   
       26.39    54.51  1:53.40                                             
125 Kim, Jessie J             15 CANY-CA              4:51.98                   
       25.57    53.44  1:51.03                                             
125 Rollo, Jake H             14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:51.98                   
       26.08    54.57  1:52.65                                             
127 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:52.07                   
       24.78    52.30  1:50.47                                             
128 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:52.36                   
       26.11    54.91  1:54.44                                             
129 Tran, Anhton T            19 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:52.37                   
       26.61    55.64  1:54.59                                             
130 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA               4:52.80                   
       25.88    54.22  1:52.94                                             
131 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA              4:52.88                   
       26.33    55.19  1:54.24                                             
132 Riley, Conner A           16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:53.22                   
       27.20    57.13  1:57.38                                             
133 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:53.80                   
       26.12    55.03  1:53.54                                             
134 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA              4:53.99                   
       26.07    54.44  1:53.23                                             
135 Green, Collin T           14 RST-CA               4:55.23                   
       26.55    55.73  1:55.41                                             
136 Brady, Andrew P           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:55.25                   
       25.58    54.14  1:53.75                                             
137 Smith, Jacob L            16 BREA-CA              4:56.57                   
       26.31    55.17  1:54.80                                             
138 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA              4:59.67                   
       26.86    56.10  1:55.99                                             
139 Gonzales, Jimmy D         17 FAST-CA              5:00.76                   
       26.01    55.13  1:56.23                                             
140 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          5:01.16                   
       28.13    57.73  1:57.78                                             
141 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:07.14                   
       26.27    55.00  1:54.94                                             
 -- Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA                   NS                    
 -- John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      NS                    
 -- Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC                  NS                    
 -- Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC      NS                    
 -- Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC         NS                    
 
Men 500 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Biolley, Niles T          13 BUEN-CA              4:58.00    4:52.20        
       26.25    55.19  1:54.44                                             
 
Men 500 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Jake H             14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:53.10    4:55.09        
       26.29    54.70  1:53.71                                             
 
Men 500 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:23.28  12/19/2011 Janardan B Burns, MVN-CA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA               4:31.80    4:27.96        
       24.99    51.31  1:45.17                                             
  2 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              4:26.91    4:28.77        
       24.48    51.15  1:44.33                                             
  3 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              4:38.78    4:31.93        
       25.05    52.20  1:47.11                                             
  4 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               4:35.27    4:32.19        
       25.65    53.27  1:48.98                                             
  5 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:35.70    4:32.26        
       25.11    52.37  1:47.97                                             
  6 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:30.70    4:33.19        
       24.70    51.49  1:46.19                                             
  7 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                4:37.02    4:33.30        
       24.95    51.98  1:47.84                                             
  8 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              4:41.66    4:33.34        
       25.35    53.09  1:48.75                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:37.84    4:35.25        
       25.22    52.38  1:48.12                                             
 10 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:40.82    4:35.65        
       25.42    52.65  1:47.93                                             
 11 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              4:16.51L   4:35.92        
       25.10    52.32  1:47.55                                             
 12 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      17 TSM-CA               4:41.19    4:36.09        
       25.24    52.65  1:48.16                                             
 13 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA              4:38.78    4:36.57        
       25.07    52.91  1:49.72                                             
 14 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:43.16    4:36.74        
       25.24    52.57  1:48.24                                             
 15 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:28.54    4:37.01        
       24.91    52.06  1:47.62                                             
 16 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:40.48    4:37.06        
       24.94    52.39  1:47.48                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:26.15    4:37.14        
       24.51    51.25  1:47.67                                             
 18 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA               4:35.10    4:37.80        
       24.86    51.75  1:47.54                                             
 19 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              4:43.56    4:37.86        
       25.68    53.18  1:48.60                                             
 20 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:39.79    4:38.02        
       25.77    53.64  1:50.13                                             
 21 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              4:41.13    4:38.06        
       25.26    52.93  1:49.09                                             
 22 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               4:47.19    4:38.15        
       25.99    53.95  1:49.83                                             
 23 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              4:45.44    4:38.19        
       25.34    52.98  1:49.22                                             
 24 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:42.65    4:38.54        
       25.32    52.71  1:47.49                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:45.45    4:38.81        
       24.68    51.98  1:48.26                                             
 26 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               4:42.35    4:39.19        
       26.56    55.17  1:51.69                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              4:44.93    4:39.20        
       25.47    53.42  1:50.08                                             
 28 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:39.39    4:39.52        
       25.26    53.01  1:50.08                                             
 29 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN  4:49.01    4:39.55        
       24.92    52.55  1:48.22                                             
 30 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:18.54L   4:39.87        
       25.13    53.11  1:50.41                                             
 31 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              4:40.53    4:39.91        
       25.44    53.05  1:49.08                                             
 32 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:47.71    4:40.09        
       26.11    54.58  1:51.26                                             
 33 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA              4:48.59    4:40.42        
       24.84    52.29  1:48.60                                             
 34 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:46.48    4:40.44        
       25.34    53.17  1:50.39                                             
 35 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA              4:14.77L   4:40.45        
       25.16    52.42  1:48.87                                             
 36 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:42.32    4:40.46        
       25.36    53.78  1:50.58                                             
 37 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA               4:43.50    4:40.48        
       26.05    53.96  1:51.25                                             
 38 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              4:42.72    4:40.94        
       26.31    54.65  1:51.87                                             
 39 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA              4:16.91L   4:40.96        
       25.34    53.00  1:49.70                                             
 40 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              4:40.11    4:41.04        
       25.61    53.63  1:50.18                                             
 41 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:43.31    4:41.18        
       24.35    52.65  1:50.93                                             
 42 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  4:39.17    4:41.19        
       25.35    52.86  1:49.64                                             
 43 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:42.46    4:41.76        
       25.39    53.01  1:49.47                                             
 44 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:41.69    4:41.79        
       26.02    53.36  1:49.52                                             
 45 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI              4:12.68L   4:41.93        
       24.82    52.33  1:49.90                                             
 46 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:42.01    4:42.08        
       25.23    53.01  1:49.98                                             
 47 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA               4:46.21    4:42.13        
       25.22    52.65  1:50.31                                             
 48 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA              4:43.79    4:42.58        
       25.95    53.89  1:51.72                                             
 49 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC               4:43.59    4:42.76        
       25.15    53.46  1:51.24                                             
 50 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA               4:49.56    4:42.81        
       27.10    55.70  1:52.28                                             
 51 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              4:47.59    4:42.92        
       25.49    53.84  1:51.76                                             
 52 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:48.60    4:43.15        
       25.33    52.82  1:49.82                                             
 53 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA         4:43.98    4:43.26        
       26.29    55.32  1:54.37                                             
 54 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              4:53.69    4:43.36        
       25.86    54.11  1:52.18                                             
 55 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:35.27    4:43.49        
       24.76    52.86  1:50.98                                             
 56 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              4:21.88L   4:43.63        
       25.03    52.85  1:49.99                                             
 57 Bell, Dane H              15 PASA-CA              4:22.16L   4:43.73        
       25.81    54.19  1:52.62                                             
 58 Graversen, Emil           15 MSJA-PC              4:50.69    4:44.01        
       25.42    53.22  1:50.47                                             
 59 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:46.02    4:44.04        
       25.73    53.97  1:51.83                                             
 60 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:52.26    4:44.05        
       26.08    55.03  1:53.53                                             
 61 Katoh, Chris K            17 GWSC-CA              4:43.52    4:44.10        
       25.67    53.63  1:50.95                                             
 62 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:44.17    4:44.34        
       25.62    53.24  1:49.85                                             
 63 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA              4:49.03    4:44.41        
       25.15    52.92  1:49.78                                             
 64 Fittro, James L           18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  4:45.58    4:44.59        
       26.00    54.72  1:52.48                                             
 65 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              4:22.52L   4:44.70        
       25.45    53.34  1:50.71                                             
 66 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:46.82    4:44.78        
       25.19    52.86  1:49.98                                             
 67 Mitrushina, Sasha N       16 CLSS-CA              4:52.12    4:45.12        
       26.34    54.98  1:53.14                                             
 68 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:49.32    4:45.13        
       25.61    53.53  1:50.84                                             
 69 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                4:42.16    4:45.17        
       26.05    54.98  1:53.81                                             
 70 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              4:44.22    4:45.21        
       25.38    54.66  1:53.56                                             
 71 Betz, James               15 MVN-CA               4:21.96L   4:45.24        
       25.45    53.20  1:50.06                                             
 72 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI              4:42.64    4:45.43        
       26.53    55.05  1:52.81                                             
 73 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA              4:44.94    4:45.46        
       26.20    55.29  1:52.92                                             
 74 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 TSM-CA               4:47.72    4:45.48        
       26.37    55.00  1:53.46                                             
 75 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              4:48.76    4:45.72        
       25.44    53.61  1:51.79                                             
 76 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:46.61    4:45.80        
       26.14    54.50  1:52.21                                             
 77 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC              4:45.34    4:46.06        
       25.94    53.91  1:52.37                                             
 78 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  4:43.96    4:46.13        
       26.14    54.73  1:52.68                                             
 79 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:18.51L   4:46.28        
       25.22    52.94  1:50.95                                             
 80 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA  4:23.12L   4:46.40        
       25.55    53.68  1:51.70                                             
 80 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA              4:50.24    4:46.40        
       25.84    54.02  1:51.79                                             
 82 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              4:43.39    4:46.45        
       26.07    54.17  1:51.66                                             
 83 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC              4:47.05    4:46.78        
       26.16    54.61  1:52.24                                             
 84 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  4:42.32    4:46.81        
       25.92    53.70  1:51.69                                             
 85 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:49.96    4:46.91        
       25.09    54.10  1:52.72                                             
 86 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC              4:50.09    4:46.95        
       25.62    54.35  1:52.25                                             
 87 Devito, Nicholas S        15 TSM-CA               4:47.00    4:47.25        
       26.08    54.70  1:53.01                                             
 88 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              4:49.52    4:47.56        
       26.39    55.04  1:53.15                                             
 89 Diaz, Jonathan O          18 CITI-CA              4:38.31    4:47.59        
       25.01    52.25  1:49.18                                             
 90 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA              4:43.56    4:47.61        
       26.41    54.29  1:52.17                                             
 91 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:17.13L   4:47.72        
       25.92    53.83  1:51.05                                             
 92 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       4:22.26L   4:48.17        
       26.06    54.26  1:52.16                                             
 93 Hacker, Andrew L          17 TSM-CA               4:51.95    4:48.20        
       26.79    56.25  1:54.11                                             
 94 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI                4:50.64    4:48.31        
       25.76    54.23  1:52.05                                             
 95 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:17.94L   4:48.33        
       25.74    53.79  1:51.12                                             
 96 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  4:21.20    4:48.37        
       25.96    55.39  1:54.04                                             
 97 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA              4:51.72    4:48.42        
       25.54    53.57  1:51.31                                             
 98 Allen, Tommy J            17 FDST-CC              4:34.95    4:48.49        
       25.37    53.05  1:50.18                                             
 98 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI              4:49.56    4:48.49        
       25.81    54.28  1:52.91                                             
100 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA              4:18.20L   4:48.53        
       26.21    54.85  1:52.93                                             
101 Ennis, Zach R             16 NOVA-CA              4:22.76L   4:48.66        
       25.69    53.39  1:50.62                                             
102 Bevilacqua, Jon P         17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:52.46    4:48.78        
       26.15    54.94  1:53.14                                             
103 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA              4:17.95L   4:49.32        
       26.09    54.65  1:53.38                                             
104 Palecek, Adam             16 CLOV-CC              4:42.10    4:49.45        
       26.01    53.85  1:50.21                                             
105 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              4:52.80    4:49.50        
       25.51    54.53  1:53.19                                             
106 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              4:45.77    4:49.61        
       25.76    53.84  1:52.06                                             
107 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:48.92    4:49.63        
       25.80    53.24  1:50.37                                             
108 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              4:45.79    4:49.72        
       26.37    54.90  1:52.72                                             
109 Ladman, Chase S           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:52.46    4:49.80        
       26.69    55.30  1:54.03                                             
110 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              4:46.29    4:49.92        
       25.90    54.22  1:52.54                                             
111 Diaz, Nathan S            17 FAST-CA              4:17.62L   4:50.22        
       26.08    54.06  1:52.34                                             
112 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA               4:19.70L   4:50.26        
       25.54    53.81  1:51.60                                             
113 Burke, Griffin L          13 Marin Pirates-PC     4:52.95    4:50.39        
       26.42    55.51  1:53.33                                             
113 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              4:20.46L   4:50.39        
       26.58    55.45  1:54.46                                             
115 Cripe, Jordan J           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  4:45.53    4:50.45        
       26.34    55.35  1:54.78                                             
116 Willment, Cameron M       17 MVN-CA               4:20.99L   4:50.53        
       26.27    54.96  1:54.78                                             
117 Liddell, Scotty T         16 CLOV-CC              4:48.21    4:50.68        
       25.21    52.72  1:51.15                                             
118 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              4:32.62    4:50.71        
       25.81    54.27  1:52.96                                             
119 Indudhara, Christopher V  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:50.18    4:50.87        
       26.40    54.85  1:53.44                                             
120 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              4:47.79    4:50.96        
       25.64    54.07  1:52.32                                             
121 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA               4:18.89L   4:51.07        
       25.55    53.72  1:51.26                                             
122 Hutten, Tyler M           17 CANY-CA              4:21.88L   4:51.13        
       26.45    55.46  1:54.34                                             
123 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:46.09    4:51.48        
       24.71    52.29  1:50.90                                             
124 Dominy, Spencer S         17 Marin Pirates-PC     4:50.67    4:51.93        
       26.39    54.51  1:53.40                                             
125 Kim, Jessie J             15 CANY-CA              4:23.56L   4:51.98        
       25.57    53.44  1:51.03                                             
125 Rollo, Jake H             14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:53.12    4:51.98        
       26.08    54.57  1:52.65                                             
127 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:46.28    4:52.07        
       24.78    52.30  1:50.47                                             
128 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:19.94L   4:52.36        
       26.11    54.91  1:54.44                                             
129 Tran, Anhton T            19 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:53.67    4:52.37        
       26.61    55.64  1:54.59                                             
130 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA               4:18.62L   4:52.80        
       25.88    54.22  1:52.94                                             
131 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA              4:25.92L   4:52.88        
       26.33    55.19  1:54.24                                             
132 Riley, Conner A           16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:49.71    4:53.22        
       27.20    57.13  1:57.38                                             
133 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:18.63L   4:53.80        
       26.12    55.03  1:53.54                                             
134 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA              4:22.36L   4:53.99        
       26.07    54.44  1:53.23                                             
135 Green, Collin T           14 RST-CA               4:25.45L   4:55.23        
       26.55    55.73  1:55.41                                             
136 Brady, Andrew P           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:51.00    4:55.25        
       25.58    54.14  1:53.75                                             
137 Smith, Jacob L            16 BREA-CA              4:24.42L   4:56.57        
       26.31    55.17  1:54.80                                             
138 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA              4:47.09    4:59.67        
       26.86    56.10  1:55.99                                             
139 Gonzales, Jimmy D         17 FAST-CA              4:46.24    5:00.76        
       26.01    55.13  1:56.23                                             
140 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          4:49.43    5:01.16        
       28.13    57.73  1:57.78                                             
141 Rava, Bradley A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:23.58L   5:07.14        
       26.27    55.00  1:54.94                                             
 -- Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:23.30L        DQ        
 -- Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA               4:35.89         DQ        
 -- Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA               4:40.14         NS        
 -- John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:50.83         NS        
 -- Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC              4:45.08         NS        
 -- Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  4:50.56         NS        
 -- Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     4:23.98L        NS        
 
Men 1000 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   9:02.18        2006 Chad LaTourette, MVN-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  10:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               9:19.65    9:11.91        
       25.15    52.93  1:49.62  4:38.19                                    
  2 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA               9:14.68    9:14.84        
       24.75    51.84  1:47.24  4:33.98                                    
  3 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                9:23.63    9:15.55        
       24.95    52.62  1:49.10  4:37.20                                    
  4 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  9:43.01    9:19.61        
       24.83    52.32  1:48.79  4:38.81                                    
  5 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:42.50    9:20.65        
       25.27    52.75  1:48.99  4:39.35                                    
  6 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA              9:34.54    9:24.64        
       25.50    53.00  1:49.23  4:39.84                                    
  6 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:45.78    9:24.64        
       24.77    51.87  1:47.79  4:39.06                                    
  8 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              9:39.01    9:24.69        
       26.06    54.48  1:52.02  4:44.42                                    
  9 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA               9:36.31    9:25.09        
       25.24    53.09  1:49.80  4:41.89                                    
 10 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA              9:40.48    9:30.33        
       25.24    52.90  1:50.12  4:43.91                                    
 11 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA              9:59.37    9:30.38        
       26.15    54.38  1:51.29  4:43.20                                    
 12 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA              9:29.72    9:32.02        
       25.30    53.04  1:49.80  4:42.13                                    
 13 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  9:41.01    9:32.11        
       24.67    52.54  1:50.13  4:43.40                                    
 14 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  9:31.57    9:32.69        
       25.69    53.21  1:49.80  4:41.62                                    
 15 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              9:52.78    9:34.98        
       25.41    52.90  1:49.13  4:42.49                                    
 16 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:44.13    9:36.22        
       25.87    53.84  1:50.69  4:43.91                                    
 17 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               9:52.65    9:37.07        
       26.42    54.93  1:52.25  4:45.81                                    
 18 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              9:49.86    9:38.04        
       26.20    54.44  1:52.31  4:45.67                                    
 19 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI              9:45.97    9:39.41        
       26.68    55.79  1:54.05  4:48.37                                    
 20 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               9:42.70    9:39.55        
       27.58    57.28  1:55.90  4:50.42                                    
 21 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA             10:05.55    9:41.17        
       25.16    52.91  1:49.90  4:44.89                                    
 22 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA             10:07.21    9:42.17        
       26.44    55.83  1:54.60  4:51.49                                    
 23 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA              10:07.69    9:42.57        
       26.77    55.30  1:52.56  4:47.92                                    
 24 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              9:48.05    9:42.58        
       27.12    55.97  1:54.00  4:48.17                                    
 25 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC               9:44.20    9:42.66        
       25.78    53.68  1:51.67  4:48.26                                    
 26 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA               8:41.30L   9:42.89        
       26.88    56.09  1:54.43  4:50.93                                    
 27 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  9:37.38    9:43.52        
       25.81    54.16  1:51.66  4:46.43                                    
 28 Russo, Marco V            16 Heartland Swim A-SI 10:04.10    9:43.90        
       25.28    53.72  1:52.71  4:48.51                                    
 29 Bell, Dane H              15 PASA-CA              9:53.40    9:44.09        
       26.51    54.98  1:53.21  4:52.82                                    
 30 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA              9:53.13    9:44.21        
       26.36    55.05  1:53.79  4:51.68                                    
 31 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              8:49.60L   9:44.55        
       25.13    52.70  1:50.34  4:46.80                                    
 32 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA         9:53.66    9:44.56        
       26.87    56.27  1:55.10  4:52.73                                    
 33 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA               9:51.94    9:44.62        
       26.35    54.66  1:52.99  4:50.01                                    
 34 Mitrushina, Sasha N       16 CLSS-CA              9:50.63    9:44.76        
       26.73    55.39  1:54.06  4:50.06                                    
 35 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              9:55.83    9:44.82        
       26.40    55.43  1:53.95  4:50.07                                    
 36 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 10:07.89    9:46.50        
       26.28    54.80  1:53.14  4:51.15                                    
 37 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI                9:53.25    9:46.66        
       26.25    56.16  1:55.88  4:54.69                                    
 38 Graversen, Emil           15 MSJA-PC             10:10.13    9:46.90        
       26.21    54.60  1:52.80  4:51.42                                    
 39 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 TSM-CA              10:04.63    9:47.24        
       26.79    55.86  1:54.90  4:52.01                                    
 40 Jones, Gabe W             17 CLOV-CC              8:51.31L   9:47.82        
       26.26    54.94  1:53.48  4:53.10                                    
 41 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  9:48.94    9:49.11        
       25.93    53.70  1:51.37  4:49.05                                    
 42 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  9:49.70    9:49.35        
       26.32    55.39  1:53.91  4:51.71                                    
 43 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA              10:01.92    9:50.53        
       25.86    54.84  1:53.26  4:50.85                                    
 44 Liddell, Scotty T         16 CLOV-CC              9:55.57    9:50.70        
       25.51    55.06  1:54.02  4:51.69                                    
 45 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:56.49    9:51.39        
       26.18    54.60  1:53.34  4:52.66                                    
 46 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA             10:01.70    9:51.77        
       26.43    55.67  1:55.80  4:55.32                                    
 47 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  9:51.28    9:52.26        
       25.70    54.89  1:53.96  4:54.26                                    
 48 Fittro, James L           18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  9:50.28    9:52.48        
       26.55    55.51  1:54.97  4:55.03                                    
 49 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN 10:05.61    9:53.02        
       26.40    55.08  1:53.64  4:51.86                                    
 50 Diaz, Jonathan O          18 CITI-CA              9:30.25    9:53.14        
       25.90    54.35  1:52.49  4:50.25                                    
 51 Riley, Conner A           16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  9:56.11    9:53.39        
       27.37    57.13  1:57.83  4:58.19                                    
 52 Rogers, Calvin            15 GWSC-CA             10:04.12    9:53.48        
       26.53    56.08  1:56.18  4:56.20                                    
 53 Gonzales, Jimmy D         17 FAST-CA             10:04.49    9:53.50        
       26.13    55.45  1:55.07  4:55.53                                    
 54 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA             10:02.17    9:53.88        
       26.50    54.72  1:53.37  4:51.47                                    
 55 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI               10:00.41    9:54.25        
       26.10    54.87  1:54.17  4:54.77                                    
 56 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              9:46.23    9:55.81        
       26.59    55.25  1:53.85  4:50.80                                    
 57 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC              9:02.33L   9:56.23        
       25.95    54.57  1:52.95  4:54.85                                    
 58 Graves, Joshua J          14 NOVA-CA              9:06.77L   9:56.46        
       26.93    56.49  1:57.22  5:00.59                                    
 59 Burke, Griffin L          13 Marin Pirates-PC    10:07.20    9:56.74        
       27.75    57.28  1:56.90  4:56.70                                    
 60 Ladman, Chase S           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:57.04    9:57.05        
       27.08    56.72  1:56.98  4:58.70                                    
 61 Cripe, Jordan J           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  9:59.08    9:57.47        
       26.63    55.94  1:56.29  4:56.90                                    
 62 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              9:50.51    9:57.65        
       26.32    54.79  1:54.20  4:55.29                                    
 63 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI              9:54.96    9:58.33        
       26.61    56.18  1:55.24  4:53.69                                    
 64 Diaz, Nathan S            17 FAST-CA              8:59.88L   9:58.34        
       25.28    53.05  1:51.72  4:53.97                                    
 65 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA              8:47.52L   9:58.57        
       25.52    53.67  1:51.98  4:51.06                                    
 66 Hacker, Andrew L          17 TSM-CA              10:02.15    9:58.59        
       27.26    57.38  1:57.78  4:59.83                                    
 67 Fenton, Adam R            16 STAR-CA             10:10.32    9:58.60        
       27.06    56.61  1:57.72  4:59.11                                    
 68 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA              9:55.74    9:58.64        
       26.67    56.19  1:55.85  4:57.00                                    
 69 Green, Collin T           14 RST-CA              10:06.99    9:59.17        
       26.46    55.86  1:55.64  4:57.84                                    
 70 Yong, Brandon D           13 RTLR-CA             10:07.05    9:59.44        
       26.99    56.08  1:55.83  4:57.40                                    
 71 Kim, Jessie J             15 CANY-CA              9:02.01L  10:01.11        
       26.47    55.03  1:53.53  4:54.00                                    
 72 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 10:01.58   10:02.60        
       26.75    56.28  1:55.70  4:55.55                                    
 73 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  9:59.87   10:02.67        
       26.87    56.22  1:56.55  4:57.55                                    
 74 Morris, Devin P           15 CCAT-CA             10:16.63   10:02.92        
       26.10    54.42  1:53.61  4:55.21                                    
 75 Willment, Cameron M       17 MVN-CA              10:09.48   10:03.06        
       26.81    55.56  1:55.30  4:59.27                                    
 76 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC    10:06.79   10:05.52        
       27.20    56.56  1:56.29  5:00.64                                    
 77 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA              9:58.85   10:05.59        
       25.85    54.23  1:52.05  4:53.77                                    
 78 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              9:56.60   10:07.60        
       26.90    56.13  1:56.62  4:58.71                                    
 79 Hutten, Tyler M           17 CANY-CA              9:12.09L  10:08.76        
       26.67    56.02  1:56.33  4:59.72                                    
 80 Tran, Anhton T            19 Heartland Swim A-SI 10:07.78   10:08.78        
       27.21    57.40  1:58.77  5:05.14                                    
 81 Biolley, Niles T          13 BUEN-CA             10:06.34   10:08.98        
       27.36    57.01  1:56.71  4:57.31                                    
 82 Dominy, Spencer S         17 Marin Pirates-PC    10:07.33   10:09.15        
       27.05    56.47  1:56.85  5:00.87                                    
 83 Indudhara, Christopher V  16 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:58.04   10:10.94        
       26.83    56.14  1:56.73  4:59.57                                    
 84 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA               9:05.81L  10:11.62        
       26.59    56.23  1:57.55  5:05.65                                    
 85 Rollo, Jake H             14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 10:03.81   10:11.98        
       27.00    55.86  1:55.82  4:59.90                                    
 86 Pold, Pearu-Peeter        15 North Coast Aqua-SI 10:07.71   10:12.65        
       26.42    54.98  1:55.02  4:59.14                                    
 87 McElroy, Christopher R    13 MVN-CA              10:16.53   10:15.02        
       27.34    57.85  1:59.88  5:05.62                                    
 88 Limon, Anthony X          17 GWSC-CA             10:07.53   10:16.73        
       26.51    55.31  1:54.96  4:59.04                                    
 89 Varraveto, Matthew P      14 PASA-CA             10:10.82   10:18.63        
       27.53    57.37  1:58.39  5:05.24                                    
 90 Martinez, Kevin O         18 CANY-CA             10:02.55   10:19.13        
       27.39    57.77  1:58.58  5:04.36                                    
 91 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA              9:12.22L  10:19.64        
       26.50    56.45  1:57.58  5:02.57                                    
 92 Arnsparger, Garrett T     15 LKWD-CA              9:04.76L  10:21.71        
       26.71    56.97  1:59.72  5:08.44                                    
 93 McCrillis, Patrick C      15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  8:56.03L  10:55.25        
       23.37    48.88  1:42.51  5:15.16                                    
 -- Perkins Jr., Roy H        21 WAVE-SI             20:10.99         DQ        
 -- Collins, Charles A        17 PS-SI                8:58.93L        DQ        
 -- Wang, Daryl               14 NOVA-CA             10:04.90        XDQ        
 -- Harrison, Stewart W       15 BUEN-CA             10:10.25         DQ        
       26.90    56.44  1:56.35  4:59.55                                    
 
Men 1000 Yd Free Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC 10:20.00    9:59.13        
       26.66    56.26  1:57.38  4:59.12                                    
 
Men 1650 Yd Free
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   14:50.48   2/28/2007 Chad La Tourette, MVN-CA                  
 Meet Qualifying:  16:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Janardan B         16 MVN-CA              15:31.10   15:21.41        
       25.19    52.00  1:46.55  4:33.73  9:13.38                           
  2 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA              15:31.21   15:24.62        
       25.55    53.16  1:49.09  4:39.61  9:23.04                           
  3 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA             15:46.30   15:28.10        
       25.20    52.82  1:49.08  4:38.14  9:20.08                           
  4 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      17 TSM-CA              15:54.13   15:31.14        
       25.65    53.76  1:50.34  4:40.21  9:23.08                           
  5 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI               15:32.62   15:38.10        
       24.77    52.34  1:49.53  4:39.83  9:26.02                           
  6 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA             15:49.17   15:38.29        
       25.36    53.07  1:49.22  4:38.98  9:25.52                           
  7 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:01.68   15:39.54        
       25.31    52.90  1:48.89  4:39.63  9:28.58                           
  8 Sigler, Paul A            16 AZOT-CA             16:41.72   15:47.59        
       26.43    54.90  1:52.40  4:44.81  9:32.88                           
  9 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN 16:08.36   15:54.57        
       25.34    53.90  1:52.29  4:49.19  9:39.47                           
 10 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:17.85   15:56.18        
       52.09           1:48.75  4:42.20  9:34.27                           
 11 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA              16:41.84L  15:56.73        
       27.25    56.09  1:54.30  4:48.97  9:40.29                           
 12 DeShon, Spencer A         16 MVN-CA              16:03.10   15:59.05        
       26.51    55.45  1:52.40  4:47.01  9:40.63                           
 13 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA             16:22.63   15:59.84        
       26.01    54.11  1:50.90  4:43.53  9:37.22                           
 14 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 15:52.45   16:02.20        
       25.75    54.32  1:52.02  4:46.84  9:39.67                           
 15 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA             16:24.28   16:02.32        
       24.93    52.35  1:48.55  4:41.30  9:36.01                           
 16 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA              16:32.31   16:03.38        
       26.50    54.97  1:52.62  4:47.50  9:41.25                           
 17 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA              16:38.57   16:04.10        
       26.74    55.23  1:52.54  4:45.65  9:40.99                           
 18 Bell, Dane H              15 PASA-CA             16:35.26   16:05.10        
       26.23    54.62  1:52.60  4:49.32  9:46.22                           
 19 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA             17:10.86L  16:06.87        
       25.38    53.42  1:50.93  4:45.76  9:39.57                           
 20 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC 16:33.29   16:07.03        
       26.30    54.42  1:51.85  4:47.04  9:40.90                           
 21 Reyes, James A            16 RAA-CA              16:46.73L  16:08.20        
       27.19    55.94  1:54.18  4:50.29  9:46.94                           
 22 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:32.52   16:09.56        
       25.84    54.11  1:50.50  4:45.25  9:45.26                           
 23 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA             16:41.92   16:10.55        
       26.60    55.82  1:54.79  4:50.80  9:47.05                           
 24 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC 15:52.56   16:11.06        
       26.50    54.93  1:52.68  4:48.55  9:44.62                           
 25 Graversen, Emil           15 MSJA-PC             16:47.90   16:11.45        
       25.99    54.24  1:53.17  4:49.54  9:46.48                           
 26 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA             16:55.25   16:11.66        
       25.44    53.77  1:50.69  4:46.61  9:43.25                           
 27 Brody, John H             16 CCAT-CA             16:41.64   16:12.01        
       26.00    54.79  1:53.45  4:51.11  9:49.03                           
 28 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 16:42.76   16:13.11        
       26.31    55.13  1:53.66  4:51.30  9:49.34                           
 29 Jacobs, Bryant N          16 BAC-PC              16:21.32   16:14.31        
       25.63    53.70  1:51.64  4:48.57  9:48.30                           
 30 Semple, Liam P            15 PS-SI               16:43.67   16:15.19        
       25.83    55.12  1:54.66  4:54.08  9:51.59                           
 31 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:47.47   16:16.36        
       25.94    54.61  1:52.92  4:49.30  9:46.52                           
 32 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA             16:48.00   16:19.66        
       26.97    56.38  1:56.45  4:57.21  9:54.54                           
 33 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:25.42L  16:20.23        
       26.68    55.40  1:54.89  4:53.17  9:50.72                           
 34 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 TSM-CA              16:54.67   16:20.93        
       27.26    56.60  1:56.17  4:55.72  9:55.00                           
 35 MacPherson, Albert A      16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC 16:30.15   16:21.06        
       26.76    55.97  1:55.65  4:55.96  9:56.63                           
 36 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC 16:09.94   16:22.87        
       26.69    55.62  1:54.41  4:54.27  9:54.59                           
 37 Perez, Kyle J             16 RAA-CA              16:48.18   16:23.74        
       26.71    55.42  1:54.33  4:54.82  9:58.54                           
 38 Fittro, James L           18 Seaside Dolphins-PC 16:32.27   16:24.37        
       26.13    55.61  1:55.48  4:55.24  9:56.02                           
 39 Riley, Conner A           16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 16:41.40   16:24.61        
       27.73    57.89  1:58.17  4:57.94  9:58.85                           
 40 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA             16:25.96   16:26.21        
       26.49    55.18  1:53.55  4:52.91  9:52.85                           
 41 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:43.56   16:26.80        
       26.13    53.75  1:51.92  4:49.46  9:51.89                           
 42 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN 16:38.97   16:27.03        
       26.97    55.78  1:53.95  4:50.59  9:49.90                           
 43 Mitrushina, Sasha N       16 CLSS-CA             16:48.35   16:27.35        
       26.65    55.23  1:53.69  4:52.94  9:54.80                           
 44 Wetmore, Connor M         15 MVN-CA              16:58.37   16:28.87        
       26.41    55.34  1:54.00  4:51.85  9:53.95                           
 45 Brown, Connor C           14 AZOT-CA             17:14.42L  16:28.92        
       25.78    54.59  1:53.46  4:51.59  9:52.48                           
 46 Rogers, Calvin            15 GWSC-CA             16:48.46   16:29.98        
       26.81    56.90  1:56.90  4:58.07 10:01.51                           
 47 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 15:58.74   16:30.09        
       25.05    52.79  1:49.54  4:44.49  9:49.90                           
 48 Cripe, Jordan J           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC 16:44.93   16:31.77        
       26.32    55.43  1:55.28  4:55.97  9:58.15                           
 49 Betz, James               15 MVN-CA              17:27.59L  16:32.13        
       25.54    53.86  1:51.73  4:49.01  9:51.91                           
 50 Green, Collin T           14 RST-CA              16:53.86   16:33.53        
       27.14    56.69  1:56.66  4:57.15 10:01.30                           
 51 Indudhara, Christopher V  16 North Coast Aqua-SI 17:13.30L  16:33.67        
       27.53    56.54  1:55.34  4:54.78  9:57.47                           
 52 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI             16:46.00   16:35.85        
       27.37    56.51  1:56.07  4:55.27  9:56.60                           
 53 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC 16:43.80   16:36.32        
       25.57    53.33  1:52.19  4:55.43 10:06.03                           
 54 Shen, Anthony L           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:08.33   16:36.53        
       26.48    55.28  1:54.17  4:55.56 10:01.22                           
 55 Evangelista, Christopher  15 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:47.80   16:36.90        
       26.85    56.10  1:55.97  4:57.46 10:01.80                           
 56 Bevilacqua, Jon P         17 Marin Pirates-PC    16:51.05   16:39.37        
       26.74    55.95  1:55.74  4:54.66  9:55.60                           
 57 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA             16:38.70   16:40.82        
       26.21    54.79  1:53.52  4:53.40 10:00.28                           
 58 Hacker, Andrew L          17 TSM-CA              16:34.78   16:40.93        
       26.29    54.77  1:54.07  4:54.41 10:01.91                           
 59 Graves, Joshua J          14 NOVA-CA             16:53.98   16:43.14        
       27.30    57.03  1:57.52  4:59.75 10:06.71                           
 59 Diaz, Jonathan O          18 CITI-CA             16:15.28   16:43.14        
       26.27    54.72  1:52.63  4:51.55 10:01.17                           
 61 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA             16:09.25   16:43.23        
       26.98    55.77  1:54.18  4:53.15  9:59.67                           
 62 Ladman, Chase S           15 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:53.87   16:43.25        
       26.82    56.35  1:56.80  4:57.13 10:02.49                           
 63 May, Carson W             17 BREA-CA             16:09.31   16:43.82        
       26.07    54.97  1:54.70  4:52.79  9:54.10                           
 64 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC    17:24.15L  16:45.17        
       26.93    55.72  1:55.06  4:56.91 10:04.59                           
 65 Riser, David R            16 PS-SI               16:45.89   16:45.43        
       26.77    56.33  1:56.22  4:58.45 10:04.89                           
 66 Fascio, Bryant            15 FAC-CA              16:48.17   16:47.10        
       26.49    55.04  1:53.99  4:53.98 10:01.20                           
 67 Burke, Griffin L          13 Marin Pirates-PC    16:47.67   16:47.89        
       27.16    56.66  1:56.84  4:58.67 10:06.25                           
 68 Schlenk, Noah C           15 RAA-CA              17:26.95L  16:49.98        
       26.71    56.20  1:56.15  5:00.11 10:12.56                           
 69 Ortiz, Alejandro W        14 Orange County Wa-CA 17:27.61L  16:49.99        
       25.91    55.00  1:55.49  5:00.93 10:14.06                           
 70 Fenton, Adam R            16 STAR-CA             16:50.57   16:51.03        
       27.03    56.94  1:57.52  5:01.35 10:10.34                           
 71 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA              16:45.15   16:57.08        
       26.40    56.26  1:57.05  4:59.96 10:10.57                           
 72 Cogswell, Cole A          14 CANY-CA             16:47.27   16:57.84        
       26.24    55.33  1:56.12  4:59.98 10:10.15                           
 73 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA        16:34.35   17:00.89        
       26.13    55.33  1:53.86  4:55.10 10:10.72                           
 74 Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA              16:00.37   17:05.40        
       27.34    57.65  1:59.26  5:05.49 10:17.74                           
 75 Arnsparger, Garrett T     15 LKWD-CA             17:27.71L  17:06.57        
       27.00    57.31  2:00.37  5:09.49 10:22.33                           
 76 Dominy, Spencer S         17 Marin Pirates-PC    16:49.54   17:08.58        
       27.08    56.27  1:56.88  5:02.13 10:16.38                           
 77 Diaz, Nathan S            17 FAST-CA                   NT   17:23.58        
       27.73    58.87  2:00.56  5:08.10 10:30.46                           
 -- Wang, Daryl               14 NOVA-CA             17:20.81L        DQ        
 -- Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA             15:48.70         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Simas, Sheldon            18 Spare Time Aquat-SN    58.06      58.65        
       28.62                                                               
  2 Langston, Mark T          16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:08.50    1:02.63        
       31.23                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   47.60  12/20/2011 Kohlton J Norys, Tule Nation Trit            
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC    49.87      47.60        
       23.02                                                               
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                50.26      49.96        
       24.58                                                               
  3 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                50.59      49.98        
       24.26                                                               
  4 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       51.39      50.60        
       24.81                                                               
  5 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA                50.57      50.81        
       24.72                                                               
  6 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA                51.52      51.53        
       25.14                                                               
  7 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.28      51.63        
       25.07                                                               
  8 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA            50.96      51.80        
       24.98                                                               
B - Final
  9 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.04      51.11        
       25.15                                                               
 10 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                52.29      51.36        
       25.01                                                               
 11 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 52.35      51.76        
       25.12                                                               
 12 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.03      51.89        
       25.28                                                               
 13 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                52.46      52.10        
       25.60                                                               
 14 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA                52.63      52.37        
       25.18                                                               
 15 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                52.20      52.44        
       25.69                                                               
 -- Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.48         NS        
C - Final
 17 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                52.66      51.26        
       24.80                                                               
 18 Haney, Jason C            17 TCC-CA                 53.20      52.38        
       25.61                                                               
 19 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    53.10      52.58        
       25.93                                                               
 20 Magsino, Isiah S          14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    53.04      52.86        
       25.34                                                               
 21 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA                52.97      53.04        
       26.04                                                               
 22 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                52.67      53.07        
       25.71                                                               
 23 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA                52.65      53.20        
       25.56                                                               
 24 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.71      53.30        
       25.97                                                               
Preliminaries
  5 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 50.86                   
       24.38                                                               
  7 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA              51.16                   
       25.02                                                               
 11 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN    51.83                   
       25.35                                                               
 14 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA                 52.13                   
       24.77                                                               
 20 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           52.59                   
       25.53                                                               
 30 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    53.21                   
       25.96                                                               
 31 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    53.26                   
       26.13                                                               
 32 Nguyen, Michael T         16 Undercurrent-PC        53.28                   
       25.96                                                               
 33 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    53.31                   
       26.30                                                               
 34 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.33                   
       26.42                                                               
 35 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.43                   
       26.41                                                               
 36 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA                53.67                   
       26.03                                                               
 37 Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA                53.74                   
       26.56                                                               
 38 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA                53.84                   
       26.31                                                               
 39 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                 53.85                   
       26.31                                                               
 40 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA                 53.86                   
       26.20                                                               
 41 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    53.95                   
       26.05                                                               
 42 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                54.00                   
       25.54                                                               
 43 Klotz, Matthew J          15 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.02                   
       26.30                                                               
 44 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                54.03                   
       26.05                                                               
 45 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                54.04                   
       26.11                                                               
 46 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA           54.05                   
       26.48                                                               
 47 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    54.19                   
       26.55                                                               
 47 Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA                 54.19                   
       26.50                                                               
 49 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC         54.30                   
       26.42                                                               
 50 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.45                   
       26.73                                                               
 51 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA                54.60                   
       26.89                                                               
 52 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.69                   
       26.87                                                               
 53 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    54.75                   
       26.79                                                               
 54 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA                 54.78                   
       27.14                                                               
 55 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                54.88                   
       27.12                                                               
 56 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.94                   
       26.99                                                               
 57 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA                55.07                   
       26.98                                                               
 58 Swenson, Tanner T         17 Undercurrent-PC        55.21                   
       26.79                                                               
 59 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA                55.25                   
       26.84                                                               
 60 Durham, Alex K            17 YST-CA                 55.27                   
       27.11                                                               
 61 Razo, German              18 CAST-SI                55.64                   
       26.93                                                               
 61 Newman, Zechariah T       15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.64                   
       26.72                                                               
 63 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA                55.68                   
       27.03                                                               
 64 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    55.71                   
       27.29                                                               
 65 Barry, Brendan P          14 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.84                   
       27.07                                                               
 66 Hassett, Patrick S        17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    55.98                   
       27.13                                                               
 67 Ahmed, Derek A            16 LKWD-CA                56.41                   
       27.05                                                               
 68 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC                56.45                   
       27.46                                                               
 69 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA                56.54                   
       26.97                                                               
 70 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA                56.65                   
       27.74                                                               
 71 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA                56.71                   
       27.58                                                               
 72 Corl, Andrew S            16 Kings Swim Club-CC     56.88                   
       27.99                                                               
 73 Gutierrez, Corey J        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    57.05                   
       27.71                                                               
 74 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                59.11                   
       28.36                                                               
 75 Faris, Brandon A          17 FAST-CA                59.64                   
       29.14                                                               
 -- Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA                  DQ                    
       26.12                                                               
 -- Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA                   DQ                    
       27.53                                                               
 -- McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                  DQ                    
 -- O'Laughlin, Alex P        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC      DQ                    
       26.57                                                               
 -- Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA      NS                    
 -- Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA                   NS                    
 -- Demarco, Mike J           42 WAVE-SI                  NS                    
 
Men 100 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                58.35      54.30        
       26.24                                                               
  2 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.19      56.85        
 
Men 100 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Alex P        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.13      54.08        
       26.29                                                               
  2 Fittro, James L           18 Seaside Dolphins-PC    56.43      56.21        
       27.66                                                               
  3 Narahari, Alok R          16 CLOV-CC                58.00      57.67        
       27.86                                                               
  4 Graversen, Emil           15 MSJA-PC                58.50      58.83        
       28.60                                                               
  5 Rogers, Calvin            15 GWSC-CA              1:01.07      59.14        
       28.79                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   47.60  12/20/2011 Kohlton J Norys, Tule Nation Trit            
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC    46.95      49.87        
       23.71                                                               
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA                52.17      50.26        
       24.61                                                               
  3 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA                50.85      50.57        
       24.52                                                               
  4 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                49.93      50.59        
       24.54                                                               
  5 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 49.27      50.86        
       24.38                                                               
  6 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA          1:02.15L     50.96        
       24.68                                                               
  7 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA              59.14L     51.16        
       25.02                                                               
  8 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.05      51.28        
       24.76                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       50.54      51.39        
       24.91                                                               
 10 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA                54.16      51.52        
       24.98                                                               
 11 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.64      51.83        
       25.35                                                               
 12 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.77      52.03        
       25.27                                                               
 13 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.09      52.04        
       25.41                                                               
 14 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA                 49.87      52.13        
       24.77                                                               
 15 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                51.15      52.20        
       25.36                                                               
 16 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                54.18      52.29        
       25.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 52.64      52.35        
       25.47                                                               
 18 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI                53.09      52.46        
       25.60                                                               
 19 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.93      52.48        
       25.50                                                               
 20 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           54.27      52.59        
       25.53                                                               
 21 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA                51.56      52.63        
       25.51                                                               
 22 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA                53.91      52.65        
       25.45                                                               
 23 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                52.34      52.66        
       25.22                                                               
 24 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                53.99      52.67        
       25.57                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.85      52.71        
       25.50                                                               
 26 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA                53.77      52.97        
       25.91                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Magsino, Isiah S          14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    53.33      53.04        
       25.66                                                               
 28 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    51.99      53.10        
       25.79                                                               
 29 Haney, Jason C            17 TCC-CA                 52.91      53.20        
       25.89                                                               
 30 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    54.83      53.21        
       25.96                                                               
 31 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    54.34      53.26        
       26.13                                                               
 32 Nguyen, Michael T         16 Undercurrent-PC      1:03.93      53.28        
       25.96                                                               
 33 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    53.58      53.31        
       26.30                                                               
 34 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.70      53.33        
       26.42                                                               
 35 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.58      53.43        
       26.41                                                               
 36 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA                54.47      53.67        
       26.03                                                               
 37 Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA                54.57      53.74        
       26.56                                                               
 38 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA                54.36      53.84        
       26.31                                                               
 39 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA                 53.26      53.85        
       26.31                                                               
 40 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               1:02.94L     53.86        
       26.20                                                               
 41 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:01.31L     53.95        
       26.05                                                               
 42 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                54.57      54.00        
       25.54                                                               
 43 Klotz, Matthew J          15 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.75      54.02        
       26.30                                                               
 44 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                52.88      54.03        
       26.05                                                               
 45 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                53.27      54.04        
       26.11                                                               
 46 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA           53.68      54.05        
       26.48                                                               
 47 Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA                 54.79      54.19        
       26.50                                                               
 47 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    54.24      54.19        
       26.55                                                               
 49 Delarosa, Joshua c        18 Bakersfield-CC       1:02.98L     54.30        
       26.42                                                               
 50 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.54L     54.45        
       26.73                                                               
 51 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              1:02.88L     54.60        
       26.89                                                               
 52 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:03.43L     54.69        
       26.87                                                               
 53 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:04.21L     54.75        
       26.79                                                               
 54 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA               1:00.35L     54.78        
       27.14                                                               
 55 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                54.42      54.88        
       27.12                                                               
 56 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    55.00      54.94        
       26.99                                                               
 57 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA              1:04.80L     55.07        
       26.98                                                               
 58 Swenson, Tanner T         17 Undercurrent-PC      1:03.84      55.21        
       26.79                                                               
 59 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              1:04.28L     55.25        
       26.84                                                               
 60 Durham, Alex K            17 YST-CA               1:03.43L     55.27        
       27.11                                                               
 61 Razo, German              18 CAST-SI              1:04.66L     55.64        
       26.93                                                               
 61 Newman, Zechariah T       15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.21      55.64        
       26.72                                                               
 63 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              1:04.01L     55.68        
       27.03                                                               
 64 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:04.76L     55.71        
       27.29                                                               
 65 Barry, Brendan P          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.83L     55.84        
       27.07                                                               
 66 Hassett, Patrick S        17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    54.79      55.98        
       27.13                                                               
 67 Ahmed, Derek A            16 LKWD-CA              1:03.23L     56.41        
       27.05                                                               
 68 Kudela, Wesley T          17 CLOV-CC                55.25      56.45        
       27.46                                                               
 69 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA              1:03.09L     56.54        
       26.97                                                               
 70 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA              1:03.72L     56.65        
       27.74                                                               
 71 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA                55.55      56.71        
       27.58                                                               
 72 Corl, Andrew S            16 Kings Swim Club-CC   1:03.52L     56.88        
       27.99                                                               
 73 Gutierrez, Corey J        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:04.16L     57.05        
       27.71                                                               
 74 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                53.31      59.11        
       28.36                                                               
 75 Faris, Brandon A          17 FAST-CA              1:04.31L     59.64        
       29.14                                                               
 -- Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA                52.64         DQ        
       26.12                                                               
 -- Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA               1:07.86L        DQ        
       27.53                                                               
 -- McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA                53.14         DQ        
 -- O'Laughlin, Alex P        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.69L        DQ        
       26.57                                                               
 -- Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.03         NS        
 -- Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA                 54.73         NS        
 -- Demarco, Mike J           42 WAVE-SI              3:00.00         NS        
 
Men 200 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:42.29  12/22/2010 Alex Lendrum, USC-CA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:48.81    1:44.44        
       23.99    50.49                                                      
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              1:48.07    1:47.50        
       25.12    52.60                                                      
  3 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:48.39    1:47.62        
       25.26    52.54                                                      
  4 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA              1:50.27    1:49.60        
       25.39    53.19                                                      
  5 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              1:51.31    1:49.77        
       25.80    53.88                                                      
  6 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              1:50.79    1:49.86        
       25.31    52.69                                                      
  7 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:48.23    1:51.16        
       25.53    53.69                                                      
  8 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA              1:51.54    1:54.38        
       27.06    56.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               1:52.19    1:49.96        
       26.57    54.60                                                      
 10 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:51.55    1:50.99        
       26.07    53.85                                                      
 11 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:51.83    1:51.72        
       26.42    54.76                                                      
 12 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA              1:52.06    1:52.55        
       27.39    55.83                                                      
 13 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:52.55    1:53.60        
       26.49    55.34                                                      
 14 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:52.18    1:53.63        
       27.23    56.45                                                      
 15 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:51.98    1:53.78        
       27.00    55.18                                                      
 16 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.86    1:58.68        
       27.49    56.84                                                      
C - Final
 17 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA              1:53.37    1:51.86        
       25.73    54.00                                                      
 18 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.33    1:52.93        
       27.38    56.18                                                      
 19 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.08    1:53.10        
       26.67    55.56                                                      
 20 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:53.35    1:53.68        
       26.85    56.44                                                      
 21 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              1:52.68    1:53.92        
       26.54    54.77                                                      
 22 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.13    1:54.41        
       27.34    56.37                                                      
 23 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA               1:52.98    1:55.02        
       26.61    55.81                                                      
 24 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:52.86    1:55.35        
       27.20    56.38                                                      
Preliminaries
  1 Karpov, Nick              21 USC-CA               1:46.25                   
       24.12    50.45                                                      
  4 Bobrosky, Chad D          18 Un-Usc-CA            1:48.28                   
       25.69    52.99                                                      
 13 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA            1:51.84                   
       26.10    54.58                                                      
 23 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA               1:53.03                   
       25.85    54.01                                                      
 26 Spinazzola, Luca M        18 Un-Usc-CA            1:53.33                   
       25.46    52.95                                                      
 30 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA              1:53.39                   
       26.46    55.69                                                      
 31 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:53.55                   
       27.13    56.03                                                      
 32 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:53.58                   
       27.36    55.78                                                      
 33 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              1:53.83                   
       25.63    53.40                                                      
 34 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.04                   
       26.15    54.04                                                      
 35 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.14                   
       26.83    55.49                                                      
 36 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:54.15                   
       26.97    55.92                                                      
 37 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA               1:54.49                   
       27.08    56.20                                                      
 38 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:54.51                   
       26.48    55.37                                                      
 39 Magsino, Isiah S          14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:54.61                   
       26.98    56.04                                                      
 40 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               1:54.75                   
       26.80    55.33                                                      
 41 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:54.98                   
       25.83    54.46                                                      
 42 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.00                   
       26.95    56.05                                                      
 43 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:55.04                   
       27.27    56.16                                                      
 44 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA         1:55.19                   
       27.04    55.81                                                      
 45 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              1:55.24                   
       27.73    56.75                                                      
 46 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      17 TSM-CA               1:55.52                   
       28.06    57.94                                                      
 47 Brasali, Hanaya N         17 FDST-CC              1:56.10                   
       27.08    56.27                                                      
 48 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA              1:56.12                   
       27.13    56.38                                                      
 49 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA              1:56.20                   
       26.69    55.86                                                      
 50 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               1:56.37                   
       28.20    57.67                                                      
 51 Clausen, James S          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.39                   
       27.85    57.05                                                      
 52 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA               1:56.46                   
       26.22    54.99                                                      
 53 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA               1:56.47                   
       27.31    56.61                                                      
 54 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.60                   
       26.84    56.18                                                      
 55 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:56.68                   
       27.47    57.01                                                      
 56 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:56.91                   
       28.09    57.97                                                      
 57 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA               1:56.92                   
       27.93    57.72                                                      
 58 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.01                   
       27.35    57.20                                                      
 59 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.03                   
       27.54    57.08                                                      
 59 Klotz, Matthew J          15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:57.03                   
       27.29    57.25                                                      
 61 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:57.17                   
       27.44    56.89                                                      
 62 Thai, Harrison L          16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:57.33                   
       27.18    56.16                                                      
 63 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA              1:57.46                   
       27.64    57.01                                                      
 64 O'Laughlin, Alex P        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.68                   
       27.20    56.68                                                      
 65 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA              1:58.06                   
       26.98    56.88                                                      
 66 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA              1:58.11                   
       27.82    57.28                                                      
 67 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC              1:58.14                   
       27.20    56.37                                                      
 68 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              1:58.24                   
       28.06    58.12                                                      
 69 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.60                   
       28.31    58.39                                                      
 70 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:58.65                   
       28.10    57.62                                                      
 71 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA              1:59.23                   
       27.91    58.07                                                      
 72 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:59.37                   
       28.50    58.48                                                      
 73 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              1:59.61                   
       28.34    58.66                                                      
 74 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:59.75                   
       28.27    58.69                                                      
 75 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              1:59.76                   
       28.28    58.59                                                      
 76 Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA              1:59.91                   
       27.59    57.29                                                      
 77 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              2:00.03                   
       27.61    57.91                                                      
 78 Barry, Brendan P          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.13                   
       28.17    58.67                                                      
 79 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA              2:00.24                   
       28.16    58.60                                                      
 80 Brady, Andrew P           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.56                   
       27.81    58.49                                                      
 81 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA              2:00.62                   
       28.13    58.34                                                      
 82 Swenson, Tanner T         17 Undercurrent-PC      2:01.01                   
       27.90    58.00                                                      
 83 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.30                   
       28.39    58.88                                                      
 84 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA              2:01.52                   
       28.32    59.17                                                      
 85 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              2:01.63                   
       28.41    59.05                                                      
 86 Durham, Alex K            17 YST-CA               2:01.78                   
       28.38    58.48                                                      
 87 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              2:01.79                   
       28.75    59.57                                                      
 88 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:02.00                   
       29.37    59.71                                                      
 89 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:02.21                   
       28.58    59.16                                                      
 90 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA              2:03.32                   
       28.33    59.17                                                      
 91 Gutierrez, Corey J        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:05.23                   
       28.77  1:00.45                                                      
 92 Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA               2:07.01                   
       29.15  1:00.92                                                      
 93 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Un-Usc-CA            2:08.59                   
       25.14    51.79                                                      
 -- Corl, Andrew S            16 Kings Swim Club-CC       DQ                    
 -- Lee, Mun                  18 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA                   NS                    
 -- Morgan, David A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 -- Williams, Dillon C        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 
Men 200 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dendall, Alek C           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:02.00    1:57.68        
       27.67    56.83                                                      
  2 Fittro, James L           18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  2:01.84    1:59.07        
       27.95    58.52                                                      
  3 Bell, Dane H              15 PASA-CA              2:08.40    2:02.66        
       29.06    59.69                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA              1:58.06    1:55.00        
       26.71    55.58                                                      
  2 Dendall, Alek C           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:57.00    1:57.29        
       27.33    56.44                                                      
  3 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       2:00.92    2:01.89        
       27.87    58.24                                                      
  4 Limon, Anthony X          17 GWSC-CA              2:03.86    2:04.83        
       30.10  1:01.16                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Back Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC       NT    1:53.33        
       26.55    54.60                                                      
  2 Swenson, Tanner T         17 Undercurrent-PC      2:01.01    1:59.60        
       28.34    59.04                                                      
  3 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              2:03.72    2:01.65        
       29.00  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Burke, Griffin L          13 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.43    2:02.33        
       28.33    59.00                                                      
  5 McElroy, Christopher R    13 MVN-CA               2:15.55    2:12.99        
       30.51  1:04.15                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Back
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:42.29  12/22/2010 Alex Lendrum, USC-CA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karpov, Nick              21 USC-CA               1:43.99    1:46.25        
       24.12    50.45                                                      
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              1:51.78    1:48.07        
       25.64    53.31                                                      
  3 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:49.75    1:48.23        
       25.56    52.96                                                      
  4 Bobrosky, Chad D          18 Un-Usc-CA            2:03.09L   1:48.28        
       25.69    52.99                                                      
  5 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:48.99    1:48.39        
       25.75    52.89                                                      
  6 Norys, Kohlton J          22 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:43.30    1:48.81        
       24.59    52.38                                                      
  7 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA              1:49.38    1:50.27        
       25.80    53.63                                                      
  8 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              1:52.09    1:50.79        
       26.09    54.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              1:51.66    1:51.31        
       25.64    53.83                                                      
 10 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA              1:50.57    1:51.54        
       25.94    53.84                                                      
 11 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.00    1:51.55        
       26.26    54.17                                                      
 12 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:54.26    1:51.83        
       27.24    55.57                                                      
 13 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA            2:07.62L   1:51.84        
       26.10    54.58                                                      
 14 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.56    1:51.86        
       26.28    54.56                                                      
 15 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.19    1:51.98        
       26.79    54.99                                                      
 16 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA              1:51.56    1:52.06        
       27.24    55.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.38    1:52.18        
       26.63    55.20                                                      
 18 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               1:50.35    1:52.19        
       27.54    56.18                                                      
 19 Horpel, Franklin S        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.32    1:52.55        
       26.41    54.77                                                      
 20 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              1:57.26    1:52.68        
       26.63    54.54                                                      
 21 John, Corey A             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:58.05    1:52.86        
       26.85    55.13                                                      
 22 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA               1:55.36    1:52.98        
       26.18    54.30                                                      
 23 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA               1:48.91    1:53.03        
       25.85    54.01                                                      
 24 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:52.86    1:53.08        
       26.67    55.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.62    1:53.13        
       25.93    54.64                                                      
 26 Spinazzola, Luca M        18 Un-Usc-CA            1:46.66    1:53.33        
       25.46    52.95                                                      
 26 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.42    1:53.33        
       26.58    55.04                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:54.01    1:53.35        
       26.25    54.52                                                      
 29 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA              1:55.86    1:53.37        
       25.79    53.82                                                      
 30 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA              1:56.77    1:53.39        
       26.46    55.69                                                      
 31 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:57.17    1:53.55        
       27.13    56.03                                                      
 32 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:52.83    1:53.58        
       27.36    55.78                                                      
 33 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              1:52.72    1:53.83        
       25.63    53.40                                                      
 34 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.31    1:54.04        
       26.15    54.04                                                      
 35 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.84    1:54.14        
       26.83    55.49                                                      
 36 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:13.94L   1:54.15        
       26.97    55.92                                                      
 37 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA               1:58.20    1:54.49        
       27.08    56.20                                                      
 38 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:58.49    1:54.51        
       26.48    55.37                                                      
 39 Magsino, Isiah S          14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.30    1:54.61        
       26.98    56.04                                                      
 40 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               1:56.16    1:54.75        
       26.80    55.33                                                      
 41 Mattix, Bradley A         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:09.54L   1:54.98        
       25.83    54.46                                                      
 42 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.29    1:55.00        
       26.95    56.05                                                      
 43 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:14.12L   1:55.04        
       27.27    56.16                                                      
 44 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA         1:54.76    1:55.19        
       27.04    55.81                                                      
 45 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              2:15.60L   1:55.24        
       27.73    56.75                                                      
 46 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      17 TSM-CA               1:57.72    1:55.52        
       28.06    57.94                                                      
 47 Brasali, Hanaya N         17 FDST-CC              1:58.26    1:56.10        
       27.08    56.27                                                      
 48 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA              2:17.13L   1:56.12        
       27.13    56.38                                                      
 49 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA              1:56.28    1:56.20        
       26.69    55.86                                                      
 50 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               2:19.13L   1:56.37        
       28.20    57.67                                                      
 51 Clausen, James S          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.22    1:56.39        
       27.85    57.05                                                      
 52 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA               1:56.36    1:56.46        
       26.22    54.99                                                      
 53 Wynkoop, Jeff S           16 MVN-CA               1:56.86    1:56.47        
       27.31    56.61                                                      
 54 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.21    1:56.60        
       26.84    56.18                                                      
 55 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:59.07    1:56.68        
       27.47    57.01                                                      
 56 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.14    1:56.91        
       28.09    57.97                                                      
 57 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA               2:16.64L   1:56.92        
       27.93    57.72                                                      
 58 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.04    1:57.01        
       27.35    57.20                                                      
 59 Klotz, Matthew J          15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:17.03L   1:57.03        
       27.29    57.25                                                      
 59 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:54.42    1:57.03        
       27.54    57.08                                                      
 61 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:59.59    1:57.17        
       27.44    56.89                                                      
 62 Thai, Harrison L          16 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:53.49    1:57.33        
       27.18    56.16                                                      
 63 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA              1:56.67    1:57.46        
       27.64    57.01                                                      
 64 O'Laughlin, Alex P        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:59.85    1:57.68        
       27.20    56.68                                                      
 65 Tran, Danny T             14 AZOT-CA              2:18.07L   1:58.06        
       26.98    56.88                                                      
 66 Johnson, Matthew R        15 CANY-CA              2:17.75L   1:58.11        
       27.82    57.28                                                      
 67 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC              1:55.64    1:58.14        
       27.20    56.37                                                      
 68 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              1:57.35    1:58.24        
       28.06    58.12                                                      
 69 Dourov, Christopher A     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.43    1:58.60        
       28.31    58.39                                                      
 70 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:56.89    1:58.65        
       28.10    57.62                                                      
 71 Baptist, Dylan A          15 RTLR-CA              2:03.60L   1:59.23        
       27.91    58.07                                                      
 72 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:16.71L   1:59.37        
       28.50    58.48                                                      
 73 Takeda, Austin H          16 BUEN-CA              2:17.97L   1:59.61        
       28.34    58.66                                                      
 74 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.94    1:59.75        
       28.27    58.69                                                      
 75 Berino, Gian D            17 FAST-CA              1:59.51    1:59.76        
       28.28    58.59                                                      
 76 Puczkowski, David T       14 CLSS-CA              1:58.79    1:59.91        
       27.59    57.29                                                      
 77 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              2:19.22L   2:00.03        
       27.61    57.91                                                      
 78 Barry, Brendan P          14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.69L   2:00.13        
       28.17    58.67                                                      
 79 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA              2:18.47L   2:00.24        
       28.16    58.60                                                      
 80 Brady, Andrew P           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.09L   2:00.56        
       27.81    58.49                                                      
 81 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA              1:58.54    2:00.62        
       28.13    58.34                                                      
 82 Swenson, Tanner T         17 Undercurrent-PC      2:17.47    2:01.01        
       27.90    58.00                                                      
 83 Dewante, Ryan R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:18.99L   2:01.30        
       28.39    58.88                                                      
 84 Faris, Blake S            17 FAST-CA              1:59.38    2:01.52        
       28.32    59.17                                                      
 85 Vargas, Nick J            17 BUEN-CA              2:18.09L   2:01.63        
       28.41    59.05                                                      
 86 Durham, Alex K            17 YST-CA               2:15.42L   2:01.78        
       28.38    58.48                                                      
 87 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              2:17.30L   2:01.79        
       28.75    59.57                                                      
 88 Houck, Logan              15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.12L   2:02.00        
       29.37    59.71                                                      
 89 Jo, Samuel I              13 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:58.80    2:02.21        
       28.58    59.16                                                      
 90 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA              1:59.65    2:03.32        
       28.33    59.17                                                      
 91 Gutierrez, Corey J        14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:00.57    2:05.23        
       28.77  1:00.45                                                      
 92 Halson, Max M             19 TSM-CA               2:14.79L   2:07.01        
       29.15  1:00.92                                                      
 93 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Un-Usc-CA            1:51.47    2:08.59        
       25.14    51.79                                                      
 -- Lee, Mun                  18 TSM-CA               1:50.97         DQ        
 -- Corl, Andrew S            16 Kings Swim Club-CC   2:16.17L        DQ        
 -- Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA               1:55.50         NS        
 -- Morgan, David A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.14         NS        
 -- Williams, Dillon C        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.13         NS        
 
Men 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:00.29      59.75        
       28.01                                                               
  2 Liu, Quincy H             16 CANY-CA              1:02.52    1:01.20        
       29.09                                                               
  3 Morris, Devin P           15 CCAT-CA              1:02.83    1:01.92        
       29.37                                                               
  4 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA                   NT    1:02.38        
       29.36                                                               
  5 Cripe, Jordan J           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC       NT    1:03.50        
       30.04                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   52.73  12/22/2009 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT-CA/TROJ                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 56.40      54.81        
       26.00                                                               
  2 Haile, Bryan W            25 RAA-CA                 56.11      55.11        
       25.99                                                               
  3 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC               56.95      56.71        
       26.66                                                               
  4 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA                58.00      56.89        
       26.90                                                               
  5 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            56.99      57.01        
       26.61                                                               
  6 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    57.88      57.58        
       27.14                                                               
  7 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.73      57.73        
       27.30                                                               
  8 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.95      57.81        
       27.15                                                               
B - Final
  9 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA                59.33      57.88        
       27.16                                                               
 10 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA                58.75      57.92        
       27.30                                                               
 11 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA                58.63      58.07        
       27.16                                                               
 12 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC         59.22      58.52        
       27.54                                                               
 13 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA                58.96      58.81        
       27.88                                                               
 14 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA                59.04      59.22        
       27.85                                                               
 15 Maarse, Oliver H          15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.80      59.53        
       27.59                                                               
 16 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA                 59.16      59.93        
       28.14                                                               
C - Final
 17 Lin, Tyler J              14 AZOT-CA                59.41      58.85        
       27.91                                                               
 18 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.42      58.92        
       27.84                                                               
 19 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.71      59.01        
       27.71                                                               
 20 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.55      59.13        
       27.83                                                               
 21 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         59.51      59.21        
       27.91                                                               
 22 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA                59.52      59.78        
       28.04                                                               
 23 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA                 59.65      59.83        
       27.84                                                               
 -- Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.69         NS        
Preliminaries
  8 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           57.96                   
       27.32                                                               
 10 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.35                   
       27.56                                                               
 21 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.46                   
       28.21                                                               
 28 Ribal, Anthony J          16 South Bay Aquati-SI    59.77                   
       28.12                                                               
 29 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                59.89                   
       28.36                                                               
 30 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA                 59.98                   
       28.19                                                               
 31 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              1:00.03                   
       28.32                                                               
 32 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.08                   
       28.17                                                               
 33 Arakaki, Andrew J         16 NOVA-CA              1:00.17                   
       28.77                                                               
 34 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA              1:00.21                   
       28.80                                                               
 35 McCauley, Ryan K          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.23                   
       28.39                                                               
 36 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P     15 TCC-CA               1:00.29                   
       28.84                                                               
 37 Wang, Kevin Y             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.30                   
       28.27                                                               
 38 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA              1:00.38                   
       28.59                                                               
 39 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:00.43                   
       28.35                                                               
 40 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              1:00.52                   
       28.66                                                               
 41 Kang, Patrick             17 CLSS-CA              1:00.53                   
       28.78                                                               
 42 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:00.62                   
       28.75                                                               
 43 Meyer, Nicholas G         16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:00.71                   
       28.70                                                               
 44 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:00.85                   
       28.78                                                               
 45 Cobleigh, Hunter S        17 CLSS-CA              1:00.89                   
       28.79                                                               
 45 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA              1:00.89                   
       28.50                                                               
 47 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.09                   
       28.70                                                               
 48 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:01.19                   
       28.50                                                               
 49 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA               1:01.23                   
       29.24                                                               
 50 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA              1:01.24                   
       28.87                                                               
 51 Saliba, Brandon S         16 NOVA-CA              1:01.30                   
       28.65                                                               
 52 Blake, Chaffin C          19 WAVE-SI              1:01.35                   
       28.77                                                               
 53 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA               1:01.47                   
       29.32                                                               
 54 Walthour, Brian M         16 STOP-CA              1:01.70                   
       29.21                                                               
 55 Jiang, Austin             15 BREA-CA              1:01.72                   
       28.69                                                               
 56 Anatalio, Josh D          17 LKWD-CA              1:01.79                   
       29.38                                                               
 57 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC  1:01.80                   
       29.27                                                               
 58 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              1:01.81                   
       29.05                                                               
 59 Manders, Nicolas O        16 NOVA-CA              1:01.85                   
       28.94                                                               
 60 Castellanos, Alexander L  19 ORCA-CA              1:01.91                   
       29.19                                                               
 61 Kane, Jonathan M          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.98                   
       28.92                                                               
 62 Gohlke, Nils              14 Undercurrent-PC      1:01.99                   
       29.06                                                               
 63 Altree, Jacob J           17 TCC-CA               1:02.12                   
       28.78                                                               
 64 McLaughlin, Kevin S       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.16                   
       29.19                                                               
 65 Kikuta, Nikolas K         20 Valley Splash-PC     1:02.18                   
       29.33                                                               
 66 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:02.36                   
       28.71                                                               
 67 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       1:02.41                   
       29.48                                                               
 68 Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC             1:02.57                   
       29.40                                                               
 68 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:02.57                   
       29.60                                                               
 70 Reynolds, Jacob W         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.63                   
       29.12                                                               
 71 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.68                   
       30.01                                                               
 72 Narahari, Alok R          16 CLOV-CC              1:02.75                   
       29.37                                                               
 73 Saletta, Ryan             16 LASC-CA              1:02.89                   
       30.12                                                               
 74 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.91                   
       29.66                                                               
 75 Korth, Kris L             17 CANY-CA              1:02.95                   
       29.69                                                               
 76 Dorrego, Zachery F        16 FAST-CA              1:03.11                   
       29.64                                                               
 77 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA              1:03.24                   
       30.08                                                               
 78 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:03.71                   
       30.01                                                               
 79 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              1:04.09                   
       30.28                                                               
 80 Nguyen, Justin H          17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:04.10                   
       29.67                                                               
 81 Chaplik, Cameron J        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:04.49                   
       29.80                                                               
 -- Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                   DQ                    
       29.16                                                               
 -- Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA              DQ                    
 -- Huang, Aaron R            14 Quicksilver Swim-PC      DQ                    
       28.80                                                               
 -- Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA                  DQ                    
       28.61                                                               
 -- Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
       27.63                                                               
 -- Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA                  DQ                    
       28.86                                                               
 -- Demarco, Mike J           42 WAVE-SI                  DQ                    
 -- Lau, Milton A             17 Vallejo Aquatics-PC      NS                    
 

Men 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC       NT      59.98        
       28.37                                                               
  2 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:02.00    1:02.08        
       29.23                                                               
  3 Lin, Lucas H              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       NT    1:03.63        
       29.88                                                               
  4 Amis, J.J. R              17 UN-4-CA              1:03.50    1:05.38        
       30.17                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    58.40      58.91        
       27.84                                                               
  2 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:00.41    1:00.26        
       28.25                                                               
  3 Beland, Jacob B           16 Monticello Aquat-PC  1:04.26    1:01.69        
       28.40                                                               
  4 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC          1:01.00    1:01.89        
       29.21                                                               
  5 Toland, Bradley           15 GWSC-CA              1:03.38    1:04.04        
       29.96                                                               
 -- Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA              1:03.11         DQ        
       28.90                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   52.73  12/22/2009 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT-CA/TROJ                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haile, Bryan W            25 RAA-CA                 53.69      56.11        
       26.08                                                               
  2 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA               1:02.79L     56.40        
       26.63                                                               
  3 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC               58.13      56.95        
       26.92                                                               
  4 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            56.94      56.99        
       26.96                                                               
  5 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.75      57.73        
       27.34                                                               
  6 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI    57.05      57.88        
       27.51                                                               
  7 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.72      57.95        
       27.34                                                               
  8 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC         1:00.52      57.96        
       27.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA                56.05      58.00        
       27.79                                                               
 10 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.77      58.35        
       27.56                                                               
 11 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA                59.56      58.63        
       27.61                                                               
 12 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA                56.46      58.75        
       27.62                                                               
 13 Maarse, Oliver H          15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.03      58.80        
       27.16                                                               
 14 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA                59.19      58.96        
       28.03                                                               
 15 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              1:09.70L     59.04        
       27.98                                                               
 16 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA                 59.48      59.16        
       28.13                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC         58.02      59.22        
       27.69                                                               
 18 Payne, Dylan C            16 SCAL-CA                57.57      59.33        
       27.99                                                               
 19 Lin, Tyler J              14 AZOT-CA              1:01.78      59.41        
       27.97                                                               
 20 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.83      59.42        
       28.28                                                               
 21 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.56      59.46        
       28.21                                                               
 22 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         58.59      59.51        
       28.01                                                               
 23 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA                59.78      59.52        
       28.16                                                               
 24 Sande, Eric G             16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.89      59.55        
       27.83                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA                 59.65      59.65        
       28.42                                                               
 26 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.00      59.69        
       28.07                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.76      59.71        
       28.14                                                               
 28 Ribal, Anthony J          16 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:00.43      59.77        
       28.12                                                               
 29 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                58.46      59.89        
       28.36                                                               
 30 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA                 58.94      59.98        
       28.19                                                               
 31 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              1:01.78    1:00.03        
       28.32                                                               
 32 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:11.89L   1:00.08        
       28.17                                                               
 33 Arakaki, Andrew J         16 NOVA-CA                58.46    1:00.17        
       28.77                                                               
 34 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA              1:00.93    1:00.21        
       28.80                                                               
 35 McCauley, Ryan K          16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.89    1:00.23        
       28.39                                                               
 36 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P     15 TCC-CA               1:01.00    1:00.29        
       28.84                                                               
 37 Wang, Kevin Y             17 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.95    1:00.30        
       28.27                                                               
 38 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA              1:01.88    1:00.38        
       28.59                                                               
 39 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.86    1:00.43        
       28.35                                                               
 40 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC                59.67    1:00.52        
       28.66                                                               
 41 Kang, Patrick             17 CLSS-CA              1:00.99    1:00.53        
       28.78                                                               
 42 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN    58.99    1:00.62        
       28.75                                                               
 43 Meyer, Nicholas G         16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  1:09.94L   1:00.71        
       28.70                                                               
 44 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    59.15    1:00.85        
       28.78                                                               
 45 Cobleigh, Hunter S        17 CLSS-CA              1:02.37    1:00.89        
       28.79                                                               
 45 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA              1:01.82    1:00.89        
       28.50                                                               
 47 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.56    1:01.09        
       28.70                                                               
 48 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    59.91    1:01.19        
       28.50                                                               
 49 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA                 59.53    1:01.23        
       29.24                                                               
 50 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA              1:02.49    1:01.24        
       28.87                                                               
 51 Saliba, Brandon S         16 NOVA-CA              1:01.39    1:01.30        
       28.65                                                               
 52 Blake, Chaffin C          19 WAVE-SI              1:10.60L   1:01.35        
       28.77                                                               
 53 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA               1:00.70    1:01.47        
       29.32                                                               
 54 Walthour, Brian M         16 STOP-CA              1:01.55    1:01.70        
       29.21                                                               
 55 Jiang, Austin             15 BREA-CA              1:01.74    1:01.72        
       28.69                                                               
 56 Anatalio, Josh D          17 LKWD-CA              1:00.03    1:01.79        
       29.38                                                               
 57 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC    59.98    1:01.80        
       29.27                                                               
 58 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              1:01.28    1:01.81        
       29.05                                                               
 59 Manders, Nicolas O        16 NOVA-CA              1:01.03    1:01.85        
       28.94                                                               
 60 Castellanos, Alexander L  19 ORCA-CA              1:11.68L   1:01.91        
       29.19                                                               
 61 Kane, Jonathan M          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.32    1:01.98        
       28.92                                                               
 62 Gohlke, Nils              14 Undercurrent-PC      1:01.99    1:01.99        
       29.06                                                               
 63 Altree, Jacob J           17 TCC-CA               1:01.11    1:02.12        
       28.78                                                               
 64 McLaughlin, Kevin S       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:00.86    1:02.16        
       29.19                                                               
 65 Kikuta, Nikolas K         20 Valley Splash-PC     1:01.70    1:02.18        
       29.33                                                               
 66 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.69    1:02.36        
       28.71                                                               
 67 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       1:01.97    1:02.41        
       29.48                                                               
 68 Tucker, Nicholas A        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:11.74L   1:02.57        
       29.60                                                               
 68 Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC               58.14    1:02.57        
       29.40                                                               
 70 Reynolds, Jacob W         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:01.51    1:02.63        
       29.12                                                               
 71 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:11.49L   1:02.68        
       30.01                                                               
 72 Narahari, Alok R          16 CLOV-CC              1:11.83L   1:02.75        
       29.37                                                               
 73 Saletta, Ryan             16 LASC-CA              1:01.03    1:02.89        
       30.12                                                               
 74 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA              1:11.76L   1:02.91        
       29.66                                                               
 75 Korth, Kris L             17 CANY-CA              1:12.15L   1:02.95        
       29.69                                                               
 76 Dorrego, Zachery F        16 FAST-CA              1:00.55    1:03.11        
       29.64                                                               
 77 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA              1:10.47L   1:03.24        
       30.08                                                               
 78 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:02.06    1:03.71        
       30.01                                                               
 79 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              1:01.64    1:04.09        
       30.28                                                               
 80 Nguyen, Justin H          17 Orange County Wa-CA    59.65    1:04.10        
       29.67                                                               
 81 Chaplik, Cameron J        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:01.18    1:04.49        
       29.80                                                               
 -- Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA               1:02.48         DQ        
       29.16                                                               
 -- Huang, Aaron R            14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:01.57         DQ        
       28.80                                                               
 -- Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA                58.70         DQ        
       28.61                                                               
 -- Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA            52.90         DQ        
 -- Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA    58.44         DQ        
       27.63                                                               
 -- Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:11.55L        DQ        
       28.86                                                               
 -- Demarco, Mike J           42 WAVE-SI              3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lau, Milton A             17 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:01.44         NS        
 
Men 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.65    2:10.04        
       29.85  1:02.60                                                      
  2 Kikuta, Nikolas K         20 Valley Splash-PC     2:14.10    2:17.67        
       30.33  1:04.83                                                      
  3 Nathanson, Michael        14 PS-SI                2:21.00    2:21.62        
       33.39  1:08.82                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Aaron J         16 CCAT-CA              2:24.00    2:21.81        
       32.25  1:09.01                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:10.04    2:10.18        
       30.16  1:02.71                                                      
  2 Chaplik, Cameron J        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:16.31    2:17.39        
       30.66  1:04.97                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cripe, Jordan J           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC  2:23.97    2:15.27        
       30.29  1:04.62                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Jacob W         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:17.00    2:19.01        
       30.87  1:05.72                                                      
 -- Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC       2:20.00         DQ        
       31.45  1:06.24                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:54.28  12/19/2009 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT-CA/TROJ              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              2:03.86    2:01.10        
       27.92    58.77                                                      
  2 Castilleja, Andy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:03.40    2:01.48        
       27.20    57.91                                                      
  3 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC             2:05.77    2:03.33        
       28.02    59.06                                                      
  4 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC          2:04.97    2:03.35        
       27.30    57.88                                                      
  5 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              2:05.31    2:05.17        
       27.83    59.42                                                      
  6 Kropp, Peter J            15 RTLR-CA              2:05.17    2:05.71        
       28.80  1:00.44                                                      
  7 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:05.74    2:08.94        
       29.09  1:01.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.79    2:03.82        
       28.08    59.17                                                      
 10 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:06.37    2:06.24        
       28.47  1:00.66                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA              2:07.16    2:06.37        
       29.12  1:00.84                                                      
 12 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA              2:06.81    2:06.46        
       28.68  1:00.10                                                      
 13 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA              2:07.44    2:06.51        
       28.50  1:00.58                                                      
 14 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA              2:07.08    2:06.58        
       28.84  1:01.28                                                      
 15 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.53    2:06.61        
       28.90  1:01.41                                                      
 16 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               2:05.93    2:07.50        
       29.02  1:00.93                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.86    2:05.95        
       28.67  1:00.20                                                      
 18 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.33    2:06.81        
       28.23    59.83                                                      
 19 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              2:07.47    2:07.52        
       28.78  1:00.97                                                      
 20 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:07.88    2:07.75        
       28.78  1:01.81                                                      
 21 Lin, Tyler J              14 AZOT-CA              2:07.45    2:07.81        
       28.50  1:00.60                                                      
 22 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              2:07.85    2:07.98        
       29.20  1:01.12                                                      
 23 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:08.46    2:08.44        
       28.63  1:01.22                                                      
 24 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC       2:08.59    2:10.09        
       28.20  1:01.09                                                      
Preliminaries
  1 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA               2:00.72                   
       27.88    58.30                                                      
  4 Orlady, Will J            22 Un-Usc-CA            2:04.62                   
       27.75    58.97                                                      
  8 al-Barazi, Azad           23 Trojan-CA            2:05.63                   
       28.28  1:00.13                                                      
  9 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Un-Usc-CA            2:05.67                   
       28.49  1:00.43                                                      
 16 Malone, Andrew J          18 Un-Usc-CA            2:06.57                   
       27.73    59.49                                                      
 26 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      18 Un-Usc-CA            2:08.06                   
       27.93    59.27                                                      
 30 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              2:08.63                   
       29.51  1:02.30                                                      
 31 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              2:09.08                   
       28.95  1:01.87                                                      
 32 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:09.11                   
       28.28  1:00.58                                                      
 33 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.25                   
       29.59  1:01.95                                                      
 34 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA              2:09.50                   
       28.42  1:00.69                                                      
 35 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA              2:09.58                   
       28.78  1:01.11                                                      
 36 Chiu, Justin L            15 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:09.69                   
       29.05  1:01.77                                                      
 37 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA              2:09.90                   
       29.24  1:01.93                                                      
 38 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA               2:10.13                   
       28.99  1:01.77                                                      
 39 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              2:10.59                   
       29.71  1:03.27                                                      
 40 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:10.69                   
       29.68  1:02.52                                                      
 41 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA               2:11.01                   
       29.79  1:02.63                                                      
 42 Arakaki, Andrew J         16 NOVA-CA              2:11.22                   
       29.19  1:01.76                                                      
 43 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA              2:11.52                   
       29.10  1:01.58                                                      
 44 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.65                   
       30.09  1:03.03                                                      
 45 Cobleigh, Hunter S        17 CLSS-CA              2:11.77                   
       29.15  1:02.88                                                      
 46 Morris, Devin P           15 CCAT-CA              2:12.14                   
       29.64  1:02.83                                                      
 47 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              2:12.43                   
       29.88  1:03.16                                                      
 48 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA              2:12.45                   
       30.59  1:04.39                                                      
 49 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA               2:12.47                   
       30.24  1:03.21                                                      
 50 McCauley, Ryan K          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.49                   
       29.55  1:03.29                                                      
 51 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA              2:12.92                   
       30.89  1:04.80                                                      
 52 Huang, Aaron R            14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.70                   
       29.69  1:03.56                                                      
 52 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC              2:13.70                   
       28.80  1:02.51                                                      
 54 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.83                   
       30.99  1:05.14                                                      
 55 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       2:13.88                   
       30.19  1:03.69                                                      
 56 Castellanos, Alexander L  19 ORCA-CA              2:13.93                   
       30.01  1:04.47                                                      
 57 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA              2:13.99                   
       29.96  1:03.45                                                      
 58 Narahari, Alok R          16 CLOV-CC              2:14.57                   
       30.97  1:04.82                                                      
 59 Jiang, Austin             15 BREA-CA              2:14.61                   
       29.61  1:03.03                                                      
 60 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              2:14.69                   
       29.40  1:03.08                                                      
 61 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA              2:14.76                   
       30.64  1:05.11                                                      
 62 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA              2:15.07                   
       29.58  1:03.71                                                      
 63 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P     15 TCC-CA               2:15.40                   
       29.50  1:03.49                                                      
 64 McLaughlin, Kevin S       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.93                   
       29.60  1:03.68                                                      
 65 Korth, Kris L             17 CANY-CA              2:15.99                   
       30.54  1:05.01                                                      
 66 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA               2:16.23                   
       31.06  1:05.39                                                      
 67 Anatalio, Josh D          17 LKWD-CA              2:16.25                   
       30.96  1:05.25                                                      
 68 Lee, Ryan A               15 CLSS-CA              2:16.44                   
       30.95  1:05.09                                                      
 69 Saliba, Brandon S         16 NOVA-CA              2:16.57                   
       29.87  1:03.97                                                      
 70 Meyer, Nicholas G         16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:16.63                   
       30.02  1:04.59                                                      
 71 Walthour, Brian M         16 STOP-CA              2:16.90                   
       30.12  1:04.62                                                      
 72 Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA               2:16.97                   
       30.88  1:04.76                                                      
 73 Tang, Adrian C            16 TSM-CA               2:17.45                   
       31.04  1:05.96                                                      
 74 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:17.57                   
       30.62  1:04.39                                                      
 75 McElroy, Christopher R    13 MVN-CA               2:17.67                   
       31.05  1:05.90                                                      
 76 Manders, Nicolas O        16 NOVA-CA              2:17.91                   
       29.67  1:03.31                                                      
 77 Chen, Matthew             16 TSM-CA               2:18.92                   
       31.99  1:07.38                                                      
 78 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC  2:19.42                   
       31.50  1:06.31                                                      
 79 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:19.55                   
       29.71  1:04.34                                                      
 80 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              2:20.22                   
       31.28  1:06.46                                                      
 -- Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA      DQ                    
 -- Lo, Joshua J              15 Ccy Dragon-CA            NS                    
 -- Kou, Timothy D            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC      NS                    
 
Men 200 Yd Breast Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              2:13.90    2:11.38        
       30.16  1:03.71                                                      
  2 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA              2:12.92    2:12.36        
       30.64  1:04.19                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:54.28  12/19/2009 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT-CA/TROJ              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA               2:04.57    2:00.72        
       27.88    58.30                                                      
  2 Castilleja, Andy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:03.94    2:03.40        
       27.60    58.88                                                      
  3 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              1:58.91    2:03.86        
       28.42  1:00.12                                                      
  4 Orlady, Will J            22 Un-Usc-CA            2:02.33    2:04.62        
       27.75    58.97                                                      
  5 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC          2:07.99    2:04.97        
       27.64    59.14                                                      
  6 Kropp, Peter J            15 RTLR-CA              2:04.89    2:05.17        
       28.56  1:00.33                                                      
  7 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              2:06.60    2:05.31        
       27.83    59.19                                                      
  8 al-Barazi, Azad           23 Trojan-CA            2:03.29    2:05.63        
       28.28  1:00.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mulroy, Sean F            20 Un-Usc-CA            2:16.07    2:05.67        
       28.49  1:00.43                                                      
 10 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.03    2:05.74        
       29.10  1:01.20                                                      
 11 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC             2:04.56    2:05.77        
       28.78  1:00.70                                                      
 12 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:04.31    2:05.79        
       28.19    59.43                                                      
 13 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               2:07.61    2:05.93        
       28.42  1:00.28                                                      
 14 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:13.93    2:06.37        
       28.76  1:01.06                                                      
 15 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.72    2:06.53        
       28.93  1:01.47                                                      
 16 Malone, Andrew J          18 Un-Usc-CA            1:59.18    2:06.57        
       27.73    59.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA              2:08.18    2:06.81        
       28.54  1:00.43                                                      
 18 Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA              2:10.07    2:07.08        
       28.90  1:01.20                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA              2:06.21    2:07.16        
       29.26  1:01.46                                                      
 20 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA              2:04.97    2:07.44        
       28.63  1:01.27                                                      
 21 Lin, Tyler J              14 AZOT-CA              2:33.56L   2:07.45        
       28.63  1:01.19                                                      
 22 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              2:08.66    2:07.47        
       29.12  1:01.16                                                      
 23 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              2:11.41    2:07.85        
       29.37  1:01.43                                                      
 24 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.86    2:07.86        
       28.55  1:00.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:07.77    2:07.88        
       28.36  1:00.77                                                      
 26 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      18 Un-Usc-CA            2:04.14    2:08.06        
       27.93    59.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.82    2:08.33        
       28.09  1:00.12                                                      
 28 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:04.86    2:08.46        
       28.66  1:01.09                                                      
 29 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC       2:07.17    2:08.59        
       28.35  1:01.25                                                      
 30 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              2:12.49    2:08.63        
       29.51  1:02.30                                                      
 31 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              2:27.69L   2:09.08        
       28.95  1:01.87                                                      
 32 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  2:11.88    2:09.11        
       28.28  1:00.58                                                      
 33 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:13.95    2:09.25        
       29.59  1:01.95                                                      
 34 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA              2:10.68    2:09.50        
       28.42  1:00.69                                                      
 35 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA              2:27.17L   2:09.58        
       28.78  1:01.11                                                      
 36 Chiu, Justin L            15 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:09.12    2:09.69        
       29.05  1:01.77                                                      
 37 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA              2:11.38    2:09.90        
       29.24  1:01.93                                                      
 38 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA               2:07.96    2:10.13        
       28.99  1:01.77                                                      
 39 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              2:12.88    2:10.59        
       29.71  1:03.27                                                      
 40 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:11.06    2:10.69        
       29.68  1:02.52                                                      
 41 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA               2:11.80    2:11.01        
       29.79  1:02.63                                                      
 42 Arakaki, Andrew J         16 NOVA-CA              2:13.76    2:11.22        
       29.19  1:01.76                                                      
 43 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA              2:11.68    2:11.52        
       29.10  1:01.58                                                      
 44 Ferguson, Jack B          16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:14.19    2:11.65        
       30.09  1:03.03                                                      
 45 Cobleigh, Hunter S        17 CLSS-CA              2:14.69    2:11.77        
       29.15  1:02.88                                                      
 46 Morris, Devin P           15 CCAT-CA              2:36.07L   2:12.14        
       29.64  1:02.83                                                      
 47 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              2:33.67L   2:12.43        
       29.88  1:03.16                                                      
 48 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA              2:11.00    2:12.45        
       30.59  1:04.39                                                      
 49 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA               2:12.10    2:12.47        
       30.24  1:03.21                                                      
 50 McCauley, Ryan K          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:14.41    2:12.49        
       29.55  1:03.29                                                      
 51 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA              2:13.71    2:12.92        
       30.89  1:04.80                                                      
 52 Huang, Aaron R            14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:12.03    2:13.70        
       29.69  1:03.56                                                      
 52 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC              2:10.60    2:13.70        
       28.80  1:02.51                                                      
 54 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:36.41L   2:13.83        
       30.99  1:05.14                                                      
 55 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       2:14.07    2:13.88        
       30.19  1:03.69                                                      
 56 Castellanos, Alexander L  19 ORCA-CA              2:14.29    2:13.93        
       30.01  1:04.47                                                      
 57 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA              2:12.08    2:13.99        
       29.96  1:03.45                                                      
 58 Narahari, Alok R          16 CLOV-CC              2:35.92L   2:14.57        
       30.97  1:04.82                                                      
 59 Jiang, Austin             15 BREA-CA              2:15.57    2:14.61        
       29.61  1:03.03                                                      
 60 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              2:14.88    2:14.69        
       29.40  1:03.08                                                      
 61 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA              2:16.07    2:14.76        
       30.64  1:05.11                                                      
 62 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA              2:34.91L   2:15.07        
       29.58  1:03.71                                                      
 63 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P     15 TCC-CA               2:10.81    2:15.40        
       29.50  1:03.49                                                      
 64 McLaughlin, Kevin S       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:14.73    2:15.93        
       29.60  1:03.68                                                      
 65 Korth, Kris L             17 CANY-CA              2:35.89L   2:15.99        
       30.54  1:05.01                                                      
 66 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA               2:07.64    2:16.23        
       31.06  1:05.39                                                      
 67 Anatalio, Josh D          17 LKWD-CA              2:11.72    2:16.25        
       30.96  1:05.25                                                      
 68 Lee, Ryan A               15 CLSS-CA              2:14.13    2:16.44        
       30.95  1:05.09                                                      
 69 Saliba, Brandon S         16 NOVA-CA              2:36.42L   2:16.57        
       29.87  1:03.97                                                      
 70 Meyer, Nicholas G         16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:15.81    2:16.63        
       30.02  1:04.59                                                      
 71 Walthour, Brian M         16 STOP-CA              2:34.92L   2:16.90        
       30.12  1:04.62                                                      
 72 Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA               2:12.25    2:16.97        
       30.88  1:04.76                                                      
 73 Tang, Adrian C            16 TSM-CA               2:35.97L   2:17.45        
       31.04  1:05.96                                                      
 74 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:13.20    2:17.57        
       30.62  1:04.39                                                      
 75 McElroy, Christopher R    13 MVN-CA               2:34.82L   2:17.67        
       31.05  1:05.90                                                      
 76 Manders, Nicolas O        16 NOVA-CA              2:11.84    2:17.91        
       29.67  1:03.31                                                      
 77 Chen, Matthew             16 TSM-CA               2:37.71L   2:18.92        
       31.99  1:07.38                                                      
 78 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC  2:13.39    2:19.42        
       31.50  1:06.31                                                      
 79 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:14.73    2:19.55        
       29.71  1:04.34                                                      
 80 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              2:14.82    2:20.22        
       31.28  1:06.46                                                      
 -- Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA  2:07.96         DQ        
 -- Lo, Joshua J              15 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:10.09         NS        
 -- Kou, Timothy D            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.97         NS        
 
Men 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC         53.93      55.11        
       26.12                                                               
  2 Trump, Trent A            15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    57.00      55.21        
       26.18                                                               
  3 Richey - Luna, Jack K     16 BUEN-CA              1:04.08      57.17        
       26.16                                                               
  4 Dern, Brad G              17 CLSS-CA                56.00      57.63        
       27.19                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC                52.92      52.64        
       24.57                                                               
  2 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    53.00      52.93        
       25.24                                                               
  3 Lee, Chandler J           16 CLSS-CA                59.70      56.31        
       26.69                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Fly Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   47.85        2002 Mike Cavic, Novaquatics                      
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wild, Billy J             18 NOVA-CA                   NT      51.28        
       23.94                                                               
  2 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA                   NT      51.81        
       24.07                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ivancovich, Brock H       17 CLOV-CC                53.40      54.24        
  2 Reynolds, Jacob W         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.25      54.61        
  3 Shimko, Garret R          15 RAA-CA                 54.50      54.89        
  4 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA                 56.25      55.14        
 
Men 100 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   47.32  12/20/2011 Kevin M Nielsen, CLSS-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nielsen, Kevin M          21 CLSS-CA                49.21      47.32        
       21.43                                                               
  2 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    49.79      49.25        
       22.62                                                               
  3 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA                50.11      49.43        
       23.09                                                               
  4 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       49.99      49.85        
       23.44                                                               
  5 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.06      50.15        
       23.69                                                               
  6 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA            50.29      50.50        
       23.64                                                               
  7 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.23      50.52        
       23.35                                                               
  8 Marshall, Mario L         29 CANY-CA                50.27      50.62        
       23.03                                                               
B - Final
  9 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            50.93      50.12        
       23.61                                                               
 10 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                 50.46      50.22        
       23.79                                                               
 11 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA                50.36      50.42        
       23.49                                                               
 12 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.40      50.62        
       23.79                                                               
 13 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA                50.76      50.73        
       23.89                                                               
 14 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 50.67      50.78        
       23.86                                                               
 15 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC            51.23      51.19        
       24.13                                                               
 16 Maarse, Oliver H          15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.60      52.95        
       24.35                                                               
C - Final
 17 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                52.07      50.71        
       23.27                                                               
 18 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA                51.64      51.31        
       23.96                                                               
 19 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                52.06      51.52        
       24.05                                                               
 20 Lopez, Javier A           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.80      51.54        
       24.40                                                               
 21 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    51.93      51.69        
       24.32                                                               
 22 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    51.81      51.85        
       24.28                                                               
 23 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA                51.74      51.98        
       24.54                                                               
 24 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    51.87      52.06        
       24.29                                                               
Preliminaries
  7 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 50.25                   
       23.20                                                               
 15 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                50.82                   
       24.29                                                               
 17 Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                 51.21                   
       23.64                                                               
 19 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           51.36                   
       24.16                                                               
 22 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.73                   
       24.22                                                               
 30 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     52.09                   
       24.48                                                               
 31 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                52.12                   
       24.45                                                               
 32 Wild, Billy J             18 NOVA-CA                52.13                   
       23.93                                                               
 33 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA               J52.13                   
       24.22                                                               
 34 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                52.16                   
       24.12                                                               
 35 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.20                   
       24.60                                                               
 36 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 52.33                   
       24.25                                                               
 37 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA                52.34                   
       24.38                                                               
 38 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA                 52.36                   
       24.51                                                               
 38 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                52.36                   
       24.57                                                               
 40 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                52.37                   
       24.51                                                               
 41 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                52.39                   
       24.15                                                               
 42 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                52.40                   
       24.49                                                               
 43 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.47                   
       24.42                                                               
 44 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA                52.56                   
       24.33                                                               
 45 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.57                   
       24.75                                                               
 45 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                52.57                   
       24.42                                                               
 47 Tarazona, Dylan M         16 TCC-CA                 52.66                   
       24.31                                                               
 48 Brown, Bronson R          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.71                   
       24.44                                                               
 49 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA                52.81                   
       24.54                                                               
 50 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.97                   
       24.59                                                               
 51 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA                52.98                   
       24.79                                                               
 52 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                53.00                   
       25.42                                                               
 53 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA                53.02                   
       25.03                                                               
 54 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA                 53.05                   
       24.45                                                               
 55 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC    53.11                   
       25.36                                                               
 55 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN    53.11                   
       25.09                                                               
 57 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    53.17                   
       24.89                                                               
 58 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                53.19                   
       24.52                                                               
 59 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                53.20                   
       24.86                                                               
 60 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    53.30                   
       24.64                                                               
 61 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-3-CA                53.32                   
       25.15                                                               
 61 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA                53.32                   
       24.72                                                               
 63 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                53.33                   
       25.23                                                               
 64 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.38                   
       25.11                                                               
 65 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC                53.41                   
       25.34                                                               
 66 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                  53.43                   
       25.10                                                               
 67 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA                 53.44                   
       25.04                                                               
 67 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.44                   
       25.11                                                               
 69 Nguyen, Michael T         16 Undercurrent-PC        53.50                   
       25.09                                                               
 70 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    53.54                   
       25.24                                                               
 71 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA                53.55                   
       25.12                                                               
 72 Long, Mack M              17 CLOV-CC                53.57                   
       24.83                                                               
 73 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.61                   
       24.95                                                               
 74 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA                53.63                   
       25.36                                                               
 75 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC         53.67                   
       24.46                                                               
 76 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.70                   
       24.95                                                               
 77 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI                53.78                   
       25.34                                                               
 78 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA                53.79                   
       25.26                                                               
 78 Othmer, Cole A            17 SCAL-CA                53.79                   
       24.94                                                               
 80 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                53.82                   
       25.42                                                               
 81 Toland, Bradley           15 GWSC-CA                53.86                   
       24.98                                                               
 82 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    53.87                   
       25.49                                                               
 83 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.93                   
       24.97                                                               
 84 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA                53.96                   
       25.51                                                               
 85 Lee, Ryan A               15 CLSS-CA                54.05                   
       25.18                                                               
 86 Ribal, Anthony J          16 South Bay Aquati-SI    54.08                   
       25.09                                                               
 86 Nanfria, Charles S        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.08                   
       24.98                                                               
 88 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P     15 TCC-CA                 54.12                   
       25.27                                                               
 89 Sands, Chris T            16 CLSS-CA                54.13                   
       25.75                                                               
 90 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA                54.16                   
       25.59                                                               
 91 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    54.20                   
       25.88                                                               
 92 Wang, Edlan               16 NOVA-CA                54.21                   
       25.11                                                               
 93 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                54.27                   
       25.20                                                               
 94 Wong, Phillip K           16 CANY-CA                54.36                   
       25.07                                                               
 95 Razo, German              18 CAST-SI                54.37                   
       25.40                                                               
 96 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                54.39                   
       25.20                                                               
 97 Pasquinzo, Nicholas M     17 BAC-PC                 54.42                   
       25.07                                                               
 98 Salazar, Michael G        14 Heartland Swim A-SI    54.46                   
       25.09                                                               
 99 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                54.49                   
       25.38                                                               
100 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                54.54                   
       25.10                                                               
101 Siroit, Emile G           17 AlaGators-PC           54.70                   
       25.55                                                               
102 Jensen, Travis J          20 Valley Splash-PC       54.99                   
       25.30                                                               
103 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA                55.02                   
       25.93                                                               
104 Anatalio, Josh D          17 LKWD-CA                55.23                   
       25.88                                                               
105 Gonzales, Jimmy D         17 FAST-CA                55.26                   
       25.60                                                               
106 Martinez, Nicolas M       16 RTLR-CA                55.74                   
       25.85                                                               
107 Shenoy, Arjuna            17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    55.79                   
       26.03                                                               
108 Marsh, Tristan            16 Westside-CA            56.10                   
       26.18                                                               
109 Gouw, Paul L              15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.25                   
       26.58                                                               
110 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA                56.63                   
       26.20                                                               
111 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA                 56.90                   
       26.48                                                               
 -- Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA            DQ                    
 -- Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      NS                    
 -- Perkins Jr., Roy H        21 WAVE-SI                  NS                    
 -- Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC                 NS                    
 
Men 100 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Jaxon M         17 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:01.96      55.35        
       25.91                                                               
 
Men 100 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   47.32  12/20/2011 Kevin M Nielsen, CLSS-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nielsen, Kevin M          21 CLSS-CA                48.38      49.21        
       23.33                                                               
  2 Conway, Adam M            33 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    50.92      49.79        
       23.16                                                               
  3 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC       49.65      49.99        
       23.85                                                               
  4 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC       49.56      50.06        
       23.53                                                               
  5 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA                50.10      50.11        
       23.40                                                               
  6 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.40      50.23        
       23.50                                                               
  7 Gornay, Kyle C            15 RST-CA                 49.21      50.25        
       23.20                                                               
  8 Marshall, Mario L         29 CANY-CA                58.14L     50.27        
       22.91                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA            58.07L     50.29        
       23.82                                                               
 10 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA                50.34      50.36        
       23.66                                                               
 11 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.24      50.40        
       23.76                                                               
 12 Haney, Michael J          17 TCC-CA                 50.16      50.46        
       23.49                                                               
 13 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA                 55.76L     50.67        
       23.81                                                               
 14 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA                51.61      50.76        
       23.97                                                               
 15 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC                50.55      50.82        
       24.29                                                               
 16 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC            51.54      50.93        
       24.07                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hale, Joey L              21 RST-CA                 51.39      51.21        
       23.64                                                               
 18 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC            52.49      51.23        
       24.38                                                               
 19 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC           53.97      51.36        
       24.16                                                               
 20 Maarse, Oliver H          15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.98      51.60        
       23.68                                                               
 21 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA                52.82      51.64        
       24.33                                                               
 22 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.20      51.73        
       24.22                                                               
 23 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA                52.55      51.74        
       24.41                                                               
 24 Lopez, Javier A           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.96      51.80        
       24.53                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC    53.58      51.81        
       24.49                                                               
 26 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC    51.27      51.87        
       24.39                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    52.77      51.93        
       24.41                                                               
 28 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA                51.36      52.06        
       23.84                                                               
 29 Wojciechowski, Louis P    17 RTLR-CA                49.71      52.07        
       23.68                                                               
 30 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC     52.18      52.09        
       24.48                                                               
 31 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA                51.98      52.12        
       24.45                                                               
 32 Wild, Billy J             18 NOVA-CA                52.78      52.13        
       23.93                                                               
 33 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA                53.93     J52.13        
       24.22                                                               
 34 Ghomi, Daniel G           16 STAR-CA                51.08      52.16        
       24.12                                                               
 35 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.53      52.20        
       24.60                                                               
 36 Jacobs, Julian L          16 YST-CA                 53.88      52.33        
       24.25                                                               
 37 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA                50.47      52.34        
       24.38                                                               
 38 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA                 54.40      52.36        
       24.51                                                               
 38 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA                51.28      52.36        
       24.57                                                               
 40 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC                52.86      52.37        
       24.51                                                               
 41 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA                53.11      52.39        
       24.15                                                               
 42 Smith, Josh D             17 AZOT-CA                53.49      52.40        
       24.49                                                               
 43 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    51.63      52.47        
       24.42                                                               
 44 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA                52.66      52.56        
       24.33                                                               
 45 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    52.28      52.57        
       24.75                                                               
 45 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA                59.62L     52.57        
       24.42                                                               
 47 Tarazona, Dylan M         16 TCC-CA                 51.77      52.66        
       24.31                                                               
 48 Brown, Bronson R          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.41      52.71        
       24.44                                                               
 49 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA                52.00      52.81        
       24.54                                                               
 50 Wilson, Chad D            18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.95      52.97        
       24.59                                                               
 51 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              1:00.01L     52.98        
       24.79                                                               
 52 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                53.50      53.00        
       25.42                                                               
 53 Eagle, Seva V             17 NOVA-CA                53.78      53.02        
       25.03                                                               
 54 Terwilliger, Bradley A    24 RST-CA                 49.13      53.05        
       24.45                                                               
 55 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:00.32L     53.11        
       25.09                                                               
 55 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC    52.15      53.11        
       25.36                                                               
 57 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    51.39      53.17        
       24.89                                                               
 58 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA                51.81      53.19        
       24.52                                                               
 59 Andrew, Declan F          17 CITI-CA                53.51      53.20        
       24.86                                                               
 60 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN    52.72      53.30        
       24.64                                                               
 61 Johnson, Graham D         16 PUMA-CA                53.41      53.32        
       24.72                                                               
 61 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-3-CA              1:01.60L     53.32        
       25.15                                                               
 63 To, Daniel C              16 PASA-CA                53.44      53.33        
       25.23                                                               
 64 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.27      53.38        
       25.11                                                               
 65 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC                53.13      53.41        
       25.34                                                               
 66 Schenk, Grant K           15 PS-SI                  52.76      53.43        
       25.10                                                               
 67 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA                 53.47      53.44        
       25.04                                                               
 67 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI    53.41      53.44        
       25.11                                                               
 69 Nguyen, Michael T         16 Undercurrent-PC        54.40      53.50        
       25.09                                                               
 70 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC    53.79      53.54        
       25.24                                                               
 71 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:00.99L     53.55        
       25.12                                                               
 72 Long, Mack M              17 CLOV-CC                53.08      53.57        
       24.83                                                               
 73 Johnston, Nicholas R      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.95      53.61        
       24.95                                                               
 74 Lee, Samuel S             15 AZOT-CA                54.40      53.63        
       25.36                                                               
 75 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC       1:00.69L     53.67        
       24.46                                                               
 76 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.32      53.70        
       24.95                                                               
 77 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI                53.76      53.78        
       25.34                                                               
 78 Othmer, Cole A            17 SCAL-CA                52.14      53.79        
       24.94                                                               
 78 Morsch, Jonathan S        16 CANY-CA                53.32      53.79        
       25.26                                                               
 80 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA                59.82L     53.82        
       25.42                                                               
 81 Toland, Bradley           15 GWSC-CA              1:01.14L     53.86        
       24.98                                                               
 82 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    53.60      53.87        
       25.49                                                               
 83 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:00.02L     53.93        
       24.97                                                               
 84 Berg, Kyle A              16 CSSC-CA              1:00.29L     53.96        
       25.51                                                               
 85 Lee, Ryan A               15 CLSS-CA                53.61      54.05        
       25.18                                                               
 86 Ribal, Anthony J          16 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:01.01L     54.08        
       25.09                                                               
 86 Nanfria, Charles S        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.04      54.08        
       24.98                                                               
 88 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter P     15 TCC-CA                 54.03      54.12        
       25.27                                                               
 89 Sands, Chris T            16 CLSS-CA                54.14      54.13        
       25.75                                                               
 90 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              1:01.42L     54.16        
       25.59                                                               
 91 Cohn, Michael A           18 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI    53.32      54.20        
       25.88                                                               
 92 Wang, Edlan               16 NOVA-CA              1:00.69L     54.21        
       25.11                                                               
 93 Tran, Alexander           16 GWSC-CA                53.77      54.27        
       25.20                                                               
 94 Wong, Phillip K           16 CANY-CA              1:00.29L     54.36        
       25.07                                                               
 95 Razo, German              18 CAST-SI              1:01.05L     54.37        
       25.40                                                               
 96 Gillespie, Thomas J       16 GWSC-CA                53.76      54.39        
       25.20                                                               
 97 Pasquinzo, Nicholas M     17 BAC-PC                 53.70      54.42        
       25.07                                                               
 98 Salazar, Michael G        14 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:00.00L     54.46        
       25.09                                                               
 99 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA                53.34      54.49        
       25.38                                                               
100 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA                52.45      54.54        
       25.10                                                               
101 Siroit, Emile G           17 AlaGators-PC         1:01.74L     54.70        
       25.55                                                               
102 Jensen, Travis J          20 Valley Splash-PC       52.92      54.99        
       25.30                                                               
103 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.24L     55.02        
       25.93                                                               
104 Anatalio, Josh D          17 LKWD-CA                54.52      55.23        
       25.88                                                               
105 Gonzales, Jimmy D         17 FAST-CA              1:01.03L     55.26        
       25.60                                                               
106 Martinez, Nicolas M       16 RTLR-CA                53.83      55.74        
       25.85                                                               
107 Shenoy, Arjuna            17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    54.54      55.79        
       26.03                                                               
108 Marsh, Tristan            16 Westside-CA            54.14      56.10        
       26.18                                                               
109 Gouw, Paul L              15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.46L     56.25        
       26.58                                                               
110 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA                52.60      56.63        
       26.20                                                               
111 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA               1:01.82L     56.90        
       26.48                                                               
 -- Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA          53.18         DQ        
 -- Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA                 52.16         DQ        
 -- Barbrick, Kevin T         19 UN-11-CC               53.32         NS        
 -- Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.28         NS        
 -- Perkins Jr., Roy H        21 WAVE-SI              1:53.99         NS        
 
Men 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nanfria, Charles S        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.00    2:02.44        
       27.28    57.98                                                      
  2 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA               1:57.50    2:02.58        
       27.39    57.81                                                      
  3 Nathanson, Michael        14 PS-SI                2:10.00    2:06.15        
       28.93  1:01.11                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  1:52.12    1:54.39        
  2 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.84    1:55.74        
       26.38    55.58                                                      
  3 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              1:57.00    1:57.19        
       26.03    55.77                                                      
  4 Long, Mack M              17 CLOV-CC              2:02.00    1:58.14        
       25.95    55.87                                                      
  5 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-3-CA              1:58.00    1:59.27        
       26.36    55.37                                                      
  6 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:58.00    2:00.12        
  7 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       2:05.28    2:02.52        
       27.65    58.45                                                      
  8 McElroy, Christopher R    13 MVN-CA               2:15.00    2:08.87        
       27.68    59.98                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:41.93  12/19/2009 Hidemasa Sano, TROJAN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lendrum, Alex             20 Un-Usc-CA            1:47.51    1:45.14        
       23.82    50.69                                                      
  2 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              1:46.91    1:46.45        
       23.82    51.07                                                      
  3 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA            1:49.13    1:48.19        
       24.88    52.50                                                      
  4 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              1:49.82    1:49.77        
       24.59    52.47                                                      
  5 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA              1:51.16    1:51.23        
       25.06    52.67                                                      
  6 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:49.07    1:51.74        
       24.81    53.23                                                      
  7 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:51.55    1:51.96        
       25.54    54.06                                                      
  8 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              1:51.36    1:53.40        
       25.24    53.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:52.32    1:50.65        
       24.49    52.83                                                      
 10 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA              1:51.79    1:52.10        
       25.37    53.51                                                      
 11 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              1:52.69    1:52.14        
       25.53    54.29                                                      
 12 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:52.96    1:52.31        
       25.47    54.56                                                      
 13 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:51.96    1:52.42        
       25.16    53.10                                                      
 14 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA              1:52.60    1:52.86        
       25.53    53.96                                                      
 15 Wild, Billy J             18 NOVA-CA              1:53.65    1:53.92        
       24.77    53.46                                                      
 16 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:54.26    1:54.80        
       24.55    53.40                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA               1:54.76    1:51.48        
 18 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              1:54.59    1:54.53        
       25.45    54.29                                                      
 19 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA              1:54.44    1:54.79        
       24.21    52.79                                                      
 20 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:55.14    1:55.03        
       26.03    55.55                                                      
 21 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:54.74    1:55.68        
       25.53    54.41                                                      
 22 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA              1:54.77    1:56.05        
       25.39    54.69                                                      
 23 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.42    1:56.99        
       25.10    54.22                                                      
 24 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:54.83    1:57.05        
       25.72    54.96                                                      
Preliminaries
  3 DiFederico, Justin R      20 Un-Usc-CA            1:47.85                   
       24.41    52.08                                                      
  4 Godbe, Mike C             19 Un-Usc-CA            1:49.06                   
       24.50    52.07                                                      
 10 Lathrope, Scott P         25 UN-51-PC             1:51.39                   
       25.04    53.41                                                      
 15 Wagner, Jack S            19 Un-Usc-CA            1:52.33                   
       24.60    53.00                                                      
 16 Voell, Matt R             21 Un-Usc-CA            1:52.51                   
       24.39    52.73                                                      
 20 Walters, David W          24 Trojan-CA            1:53.08                   
       24.47    52.63                                                      
 21 Bonse, Julian G           21 Un-Usc-CA            1:53.51                   
       25.48    55.34                                                      
 32 Lopez, Javier A           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:55.43                   
       25.85    55.06                                                      
 33 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.58                   
       26.22    55.79                                                      
 34 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              1:55.60                   
       25.48    54.58                                                      
 35 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA              1:55.73                   
       25.94    55.29                                                      
 36 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA              1:55.82                   
       25.85    54.57                                                      
 37 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA              1:55.90                   
       25.61    55.00                                                      
 38 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  1:55.92                   
       26.30    55.15                                                      
 39 Sands, Chris T            16 CLSS-CA              1:55.96                   
       26.36    55.99                                                      
 40 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:56.09                   
       25.56    54.58                                                      
 41 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              1:56.27                   
       25.73    55.41                                                      
 42 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:56.39                   
       26.63    55.88                                                      
 43 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              1:56.57                   
       24.64    53.91                                                      
 44 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA              1:56.59                   
       25.18    54.66                                                      
 44 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC          1:56.59                   
       26.06    55.21                                                      
 46 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               1:56.73                   
       26.81    56.90                                                      
 47 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA              1:56.79                   
       25.71    55.01                                                      
 48 Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA               1:56.97                   
       25.79    56.05                                                      
 49 Johnson, Nick E           19 Un-Usc-CA            1:56.98                   
       25.52    54.60                                                      
 50 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.09                   
       25.78    55.73                                                      
 51 Razo, German              18 CAST-SI              1:57.19                   
       25.69    55.71                                                      
 52 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:57.23                   
       26.17    55.47                                                      
 53 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:57.31                   
       25.20    53.98                                                      
 54 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-3-CA              1:57.49                   
       26.49    55.75                                                      
 55 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA              1:57.51                   
       26.05    55.16                                                      
 56 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:57.56                   
       26.41    55.85                                                      
 57 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.63                   
       25.97    55.75                                                      
 58 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              1:57.71                   
       26.70    56.25                                                      
 59 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:57.73                   
       26.53    56.28                                                      
 60 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.78                   
       26.14    55.96                                                      
 61 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              1:58.21                   
       26.79    56.28                                                      
 62 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              1:58.34                   
       26.02    56.18                                                      
 63 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              1:58.37                   
       27.11    56.97                                                      
 64 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:58.41                   
       26.88    57.05                                                      
 65 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA               1:58.48                   
       26.70    56.78                                                      
 66 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA               1:59.14                   
       27.00    56.89                                                      
 67 Woicik, Matt E            13 TSM-CA               1:59.44                   
       27.31    57.20                                                      
 68 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              1:59.53                   
       27.00    57.26                                                      
 69 Siroit, Emile G           17 AlaGators-PC         1:59.57                   
       27.62    57.37                                                      
 70 Tarazona, Dylan M         16 TCC-CA               1:59.63                   
       25.78    55.74                                                      
 71 Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:59.72                   
       26.22    56.61                                                      
 72 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              1:59.74                   
       27.38    58.03                                                      
 73 Gouw, Paul L              15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:59.75                   
       27.38    57.19                                                      
 74 Wong, Phillip K           16 CANY-CA              1:59.83                   
       26.79    56.90                                                      
 75 Tang, Adrian C            16 TSM-CA               1:59.93                   
       26.24    56.04                                                      
 76 Yi, Edward                14 CSSC-CA              2:00.04                   
       26.83    56.86                                                      
 77 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:00.05                   
       26.65    57.45                                                      
 78 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA               2:00.45                   
       27.51    58.34                                                      
 79 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              2:00.51                   
       27.78    59.08                                                      
 80 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA              2:00.70                   
       26.88    57.84                                                      
 81 Elaziz, Sarp K            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:01.55                   
       25.92    55.49                                                      
 82 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       2:01.57                   
       26.75    56.73                                                      
 83 Flores, Marco Antonio     15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:02.05                   
       27.04    58.05                                                      
 84 Wang, Edlan               16 NOVA-CA              2:02.49                   
       26.50    57.56                                                      
 85 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA              2:02.53                   
       26.47    57.71                                                      
 86 Moreth, Dominic M         17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:02.68                   
       26.87    57.52                                                      
 87 McNicholas, Austin D      17 Beach-CA             2:02.69                   
       27.03    57.84                                                      
 88 Nanfria, Charles S        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:03.05                   
       26.00    55.82                                                      
 89 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              2:03.45                   
       27.33    58.07                                                      
 90 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA               2:03.68                   
       26.88    57.30                                                      
 91 Kim, Travis               16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:04.43                   
       27.56    58.68                                                      
 92 Dern, Brad G              17 CLSS-CA              2:05.31                   
       27.96  1:00.29                                                      
 93 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          2:05.44                   
       27.85    59.19                                                      
 94 Martinez, Nicolas M       16 RTLR-CA              2:06.25                   
       27.10    58.64                                                      
 -- Liddell, Scotty T         16 CLOV-CC                  DQ                    
       25.99    56.01                                                      
 -- Lee, Mun                  18 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN      DQ                    
       26.95    57.14                                                      
 -- Ostler, Jack W            21 Un-Usc-CA                DQ                    
 -- Chan, Garrett C           16 Flying Fish-PC           DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:56.99    1:55.46        
       26.36    55.68                                                      
  2 Liddell, Scotty T         16 CLOV-CC              1:59.33    1:57.56        
       26.02    55.76                                                      
  3 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA               1:58.00    2:01.48        
       27.50    57.42                                                      
  4 To, Samuel C              15 PASA-CA              2:04.00    2:02.62        
       28.81    59.84                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Fly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Chris T            16 CLSS-CA              1:55.96    1:55.63        
       26.68    56.27                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:41.93  12/19/2009 Hidemasa Sano, TROJAN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              1:49.18    1:46.91        
       23.97    51.09                                                      
  2 Lendrum, Alex             20 Un-Usc-CA            1:50.46    1:47.51        
       24.11    51.74                                                      
  3 DiFederico, Justin R      20 Un-Usc-CA            1:45.57    1:47.85        
       24.41    52.08                                                      
  4 Godbe, Mike C             19 Un-Usc-CA            1:51.16    1:49.06        
       24.50    52.07                                                      
  5 Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:49.74    1:49.07        
       24.30    52.03                                                      
  6 Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA            1:47.97    1:49.13        
       24.72    52.89                                                      
  7 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              1:46.37    1:49.82        
       24.51    52.23                                                      
  8 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA              1:51.22    1:51.16        
       24.89    52.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Justin C          15 FDST-CC              1:52.01    1:51.36        
       24.88    52.92                                                      
 10 Lathrope, Scott P         25 UN-51-PC             1:55.62    1:51.39        
       25.04    53.41                                                      
 11 Coles, Wesley O           17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:54.73    1:51.55        
       25.54    53.64                                                      
 12 Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA              1:51.24    1:51.79        
       24.68    52.35                                                      
 13 Cunningham, Andrew J      18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:54.08    1:51.96        
       25.66    53.89                                                      
 14 Hughes, Bryan A           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:51.72    1:52.32        
       24.94    53.16                                                      
 15 Wagner, Jack S            19 Un-Usc-CA            2:01.20    1:52.33        
       24.60    53.00                                                      
 16 Voell, Matt R             21 Un-Usc-CA            1:54.44    1:52.51        
       24.39    52.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chin, Garrett H           16 PASA-CA              1:55.10    1:52.60        
       25.73    53.94                                                      
 18 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              1:54.80    1:52.69        
       25.54    54.29                                                      
 19 Davison, Richard F        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:50.43    1:52.96        
       25.15    53.26                                                      
 20 Walters, David W          24 Trojan-CA            2:00.08    1:53.08        
       24.47    52.63                                                      
 21 Bonse, Julian G           21 Un-Usc-CA            1:55.26    1:53.51        
       25.48    55.34                                                      
 22 Wild, Billy J             18 NOVA-CA              1:55.85    1:53.65        
       24.54    53.08                                                      
 23 Gillespie, Kurtis G       16 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:59.66    1:54.26        
       24.83    54.05                                                      
 24 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA              1:56.28    1:54.44        
       24.94    53.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              1:59.24    1:54.59        
       25.53    54.36                                                      
 26 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:57.32    1:54.74        
       25.70    54.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA               1:52.45    1:54.76        
       25.64    54.54                                                      
 28 Johnson, Mitchell R       17 CANY-CA              1:56.32    1:54.77        
       26.08    55.48                                                      
 29 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:59.66    1:54.83        
       25.41    54.41                                                      
 30 Nolan, Christopher T      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:56.26    1:55.14        
       26.19    55.50                                                      
 31 Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:59.28    1:55.42        
       25.63    54.72                                                      
 32 Lopez, Javier A           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:15.41L   1:55.43        
       25.85    55.06                                                      
 33 Thompson, James E         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.34    1:55.58        
       26.22    55.79                                                      
 34 Taber, Chris T            16 AZOT-CA              2:11.72L   1:55.60        
       25.48    54.58                                                      
 35 Oberto, Jack Henry V      16 RTLR-CA              1:56.76    1:55.73        
       25.94    55.29                                                      
 36 Nguyen, Brandon D         17 PASA-CA              1:55.07    1:55.82        
       25.85    54.57                                                      
 37 To, Stephen C             18 PASA-CA              1:55.87    1:55.90        
       25.61    55.00                                                      
 38 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  1:52.12    1:55.92        
       26.30    55.15                                                      
 39 Sands, Chris T            16 CLSS-CA              1:56.78    1:55.96        
       26.36    55.99                                                      
 40 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:57.27    1:56.09        
       25.56    54.58                                                      
 41 Sommers, David A          17 CSSC-CA              1:56.00    1:56.27        
       25.73    55.41                                                      
 42 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:56.34    1:56.39        
       26.63    55.88                                                      
 43 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              2:10.95L   1:56.57        
       24.64    53.91                                                      
 44 Saliba, Estephen S        17 NOVA-CA              1:57.01    1:56.59        
       25.18    54.66                                                      
 44 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC          1:51.49    1:56.59        
       26.06    55.21                                                      
 46 Simmer, Scott T           16 TSM-CA               1:58.11    1:56.73        
       26.81    56.90                                                      
 47 Tsai, Nathan J            16 PASA-CA              1:55.30    1:56.79        
       25.71    55.01                                                      
 48 Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA               1:56.26    1:56.97        
       25.79    56.05                                                      
 49 Johnson, Nick E           19 Un-Usc-CA            2:10.10L   1:56.98        
       25.52    54.60                                                      
 50 Faucher, Thomas C         21 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:59.13    1:57.09        
       25.78    55.73                                                      
 51 Razo, German              18 CAST-SI              1:58.44    1:57.19        
       25.69    55.71                                                      
 52 Meyer, Christopher R      16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:58.24    1:57.23        
       26.17    55.47                                                      
 53 Chen, Chef P              17 AZOT-CA              1:59.90    1:57.31        
       25.20    53.98                                                      
 54 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-3-CA              1:56.33    1:57.49        
       26.49    55.75                                                      
 55 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA              1:57.98    1:57.51        
       26.05    55.16                                                      
 56 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:58.12    1:57.56        
       26.41    55.85                                                      
 57 Henley, Adam C            16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.01    1:57.63        
       25.97    55.75                                                      
 58 Sawaya, Ambert Y          16 CAST-SI              2:16.31L   1:57.71        
       26.70    56.25                                                      
 59 O'Brien, Jason P          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.48    1:57.73        
       26.53    56.28                                                      
 60 Rooney, Maxime P          13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:12.12L   1:57.78        
       26.14    55.96                                                      
 61 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              1:57.65    1:58.21        
       26.79    56.28                                                      
 62 Simpkins, Blair R         16 CLSS-CA              1:56.55    1:58.34        
       26.02    56.18                                                      
 63 Howard, Matthew T         17 CANY-CA              1:58.99    1:58.37        
       27.11    56.97                                                      
 64 Phillips, Luke W          18 Seaside Dolphins-PC  1:58.88    1:58.41        
       26.88    57.05                                                      
 65 Riahi, Sina               17 MVN-CA               2:16.26L   1:58.48        
       26.70    56.78                                                      
 66 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA               1:57.81    1:59.14        
       27.00    56.89                                                      
 67 Woicik, Matt E            13 TSM-CA               2:14.91L   1:59.44        
       27.31    57.20                                                      
 68 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              1:58.73    1:59.53        
       27.00    57.26                                                      
 69 Siroit, Emile G           17 AlaGators-PC         1:59.14    1:59.57        
       27.62    57.37                                                      
 70 Tarazona, Dylan M         16 TCC-CA               1:57.66    1:59.63        
       25.78    55.74                                                      
 71 Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:57.76    1:59.72        
       26.22    56.61                                                      
 72 Viera, Christopher J      15 GWSC-CA              1:58.71    1:59.74        
       27.38    58.03                                                      
 73 Gouw, Paul L              15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:14.05L   1:59.75        
       27.38    57.19                                                      
 74 Wong, Phillip K           16 CANY-CA              1:58.52    1:59.83        
       26.79    56.90                                                      
 75 Tang, Adrian C            16 TSM-CA               2:01.40    1:59.93        
       26.24    56.04                                                      
 76 Yi, Edward                14 CSSC-CA              1:58.66    2:00.04        
       26.83    56.86                                                      
 77 Mortenson, Michael C      17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:12.12L   2:00.05        
       26.65    57.45                                                      
 78 Casey, Brendan P          15 TSM-CA               2:15.90L   2:00.45        
       27.51    58.34                                                      
 79 Peterson, Alan P          18 PUMA-CA              2:16.06L   2:00.51        
       27.78    59.08                                                      
 80 Nelson, Wade C            15 GWSC-CA              2:00.39    2:00.70        
       26.88    57.84                                                      
 81 Elaziz, Sarp K            17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:17.54L   2:01.55        
       25.92    55.49                                                      
 82 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       1:57.29    2:01.57        
       26.75    56.73                                                      
 83 Flores, Marco Antonio     15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:00.42    2:02.05        
       27.04    58.05                                                      
 84 Wang, Edlan               16 NOVA-CA              2:15.18L   2:02.49        
       26.50    57.56                                                      
 85 Lee, Christian K          15 NOVA-CA              2:14.55L   2:02.53        
       26.47    57.71                                                      
 86 Moreth, Dominic M         17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:17.02L   2:02.68        
       26.87    57.52                                                      
 87 McNicholas, Austin D      17 Beach-CA             2:16.58L   2:02.69        
       27.03    57.84                                                      
 88 Nanfria, Charles S        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:59.79    2:03.05        
       26.00    55.82                                                      
 89 Kwon, Jonathan            17 PASA-CA              2:15.60L   2:03.45        
       27.33    58.07                                                      
 90 Boniadi, Kord A           16 MVN-CA               1:59.53    2:03.68        
       26.88    57.30                                                      
 91 Kim, Travis               16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:59.33    2:04.43        
       27.56    58.68                                                      
 92 Dern, Brad G              17 CLSS-CA              2:16.45L   2:05.31        
       27.96  1:00.29                                                      
 93 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          2:17.64L   2:05.44        
       27.85    59.19                                                      
 94 Martinez, Nicolas M       16 RTLR-CA              2:01.21    2:06.25        
       27.10    58.64                                                      
 -- Liddell, Scotty T         16 CLOV-CC              2:16.05L        DQ        
       25.99    56.01                                                      
 -- Lee, Mun                  18 TSM-CA               1:51.55         DQ        
 -- Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA              1:53.03         DQ        
 -- Pourvahidi, Chandler J    16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:59.88         DQ        
       26.95    57.14                                                      
 -- Ostler, Jack W            21 Un-Usc-CA            1:50.22         DQ        
 -- Chan, Garrett C           16 Flying Fish-PC       1:59.89         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yd IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:45.12  12/21/2009 Hidemasa Sano, TROJ-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              1:49.91    1:48.40        
       23.82                                                               
  2 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:49.97    1:49.48        
       23.68                                                               
  3 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              1:50.65    1:49.84        
       23.69                                                               
  4 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA          1:50.20    1:51.41        
       23.96                                                               
  5 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.44    1:51.59        
       24.91                                                               
  6 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC          1:52.33    1:51.71        
       23.92                                                               
  7 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC             1:52.88    1:51.98        
       25.07                                                               
  8 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:52.95    1:57.03        
       24.86                                                               
B - Final
  9 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.47    1:51.35        
       24.30                                                               
 10 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA              1:53.15    1:53.17        
       24.70                                                               
 11 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.36    1:53.24        
       24.26                                                               
 12 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC         1:53.72    1:53.69        
       24.52                                                               
 13 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              1:54.18    1:54.22        
       25.03                                                               
 14 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:53.23    1:54.63        
       24.81                                                               
 15 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA              1:55.04    1:55.34        
       24.80                                                               
 -- Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:54.89         DQ        
       24.63                                                               
C - Final
 17 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC              1:55.16    1:53.22        
       24.30                                                               
 18 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI              1:55.33    1:53.84        
       25.25                                                               
 19 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              1:55.19    1:54.17        
       25.30                                                               
 20 Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:55.20    1:54.75        
       25.05                                                               
 21 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.30    1:54.99        
       25.07                                                               
 22 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:55.25    1:55.86        
       25.43                                                               
 23 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:55.35    1:56.05        
       25.01                                                               
 24 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              1:55.19    1:56.79        
       25.75                                                               
Preliminaries
  7 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA               1:52.81                   
       24.32                                                               
 10 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA              1:53.03                   
       24.17                                                               
 27 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              1:55.43                   
       25.08                                                               
 28 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              1:55.54                   
       25.83                                                               
 29 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              1:55.55                   
       24.80                                                               
 30 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              1:55.57                   
       24.97                                                               
 30 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:55.57                   
       25.46                                                               
 32 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:55.93                   
       25.42                                                               
 33 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA               1:55.95                   
       25.15                                                               
 34 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA               1:56.05                   
       25.01                                                               
 35 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              1:56.08                   
       24.85                                                               
 36 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA              1:56.22                   
       25.41                                                               
 37 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC       1:56.29                   
       25.08                                                               
 38 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:56.46                   
       25.96                                                               
 39 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.53                   
       25.88                                                               
 40 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA              1:56.56                   
       25.35                                                               
 41 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               1:56.63                   
       25.60                                                               
 42 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              1:56.72                   
       25.70                                                               
 43 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              1:56.74                   
       26.03                                                               
 44 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:56.80                   
       25.16                                                               
 45 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:56.82                   
       25.93                                                               
 46 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               1:56.83                   
       25.71                                                               
 47 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:56.90                   
       25.42                                                               
 48 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.92                   
       25.71                                                               
 49 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA              1:56.97                   
       25.80                                                               
 50 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.05                   
       24.59                                                               
 51 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:57.06                   
       25.85                                                               
 52 Bartoli, Nicholas A       16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:57.14                   
       24.99                                                               
 53 Haney, Jason C            17 TCC-CA               1:57.20                   
       25.85                                                               
 54 Wu, Matthew J             17 TSM-CA               1:57.46                   
       25.42                                                               
 55 Hanson, Justin T          14 AZOT-CA              1:57.55                   
       25.54                                                               
 56 Cutter, Joshua C          16 Bear River Swimm-SN  1:57.56                   
       26.03                                                               
 57 DeVetis, Anthony J        17 CSSC-CA              1:57.60                   
       25.37                                                               
 58 Vu, Jared D               16 Sfrp Rossi Swim-PC   1:57.71                   
       24.48                                                               
 59 Chen, Jason               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.74                   
       25.08                                                               
 60 Gravley, William T        17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.83                   
       26.22                                                               
 61 Van Farowe, Lee D         18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:57.85                   
       25.17                                                               
 62 Rhea, Nathan              16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:57.86                   
       26.63                                                               
 62 Tsou, Anthoney N          16 AZOT-CA              1:57.86                   
       25.53                                                               
 64 Inscore, Hogan M          19 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:57.92                   
       25.07                                                               
 65 Abdelmalak, Christopher   16 TSM-CA               1:58.04                   
       25.82                                                               
 66 Mercurio, Thomas G        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:58.16                   
       26.35                                                               
 67 Nguyen, Michael T         16 Undercurrent-PC      1:58.17                   
       26.02                                                               
 68 Singleton, Jordan D       20 RTLR-CA              1:58.20                   
       25.33                                                               
 69 Chang, Michael B          16 NOVA-CA              1:58.31                   
       23.89                                                               
 70 Magsino, Isiah S          14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:58.34                   
       25.55                                                               
 71 Yaung, Alexander M        16 Flying Fish-PC       1:58.38                   
       25.74                                                               
 72 Bruce, Tomas B            19 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:58.47                   
       25.09                                                               
 73 Kao, Derek                15 BREA-CA              1:58.50                   
       27.57                                                               
 74 Sun, Jerome J             14 MSJA-PC              1:58.56                   
       25.22                                                               
 75 McLaughlin, Kevin S       16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.68                   
       25.70                                                               
 76 Emery, Brett J            17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:58.70                   
       26.35                                                               
 77 Tee, Eugene J             18 TSM-CA               1:58.78                   
       26.88                                                               
 78 Lin, Curtis H             20 Una Wcab-PC          1:58.85                   
       25.77                                                               
 79 Dendall, Alek C           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:58.97                   
       26.11                                                               
 80 Pinson, Adam E            17 Spare Time Aquat-SN  1:59.03                   
       25.30                                                               
 81 Graves, Zach J            18 NOVA-CA              1:59.06                   
       26.12                                                               
 81 Chiu, Justin L            15 Ccy Dragon-CA        1:59.06                   
       25.36                                                               
 83 Zerweck, Matthew S        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:59.07                   
       25.49                                                               
 84 Forbes, Michael A         15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:59.12                   
       25.44                                                               
 85 Kim, Yu-Bin               16 CSSC-CA              1:59.17                   
       25.27                                                               
 86 Li, Paul T                17 FAST-CA              1:59.29                   
       25.79                                                               
 87 Malick, Eddie A           19 GWSC-CA              1:59.44                   
       25.49                                                               
 88 Juliusson, Erik J         14 NOVA-CA              1:59.52                   
       25.18                                                               
 89 Schultz, Wesley R         19 Bakersfield-CC       1:59.57                   
       25.03                                                               
 90 Capper, Jordan E          18 CLOV-CC              1:59.60                   
       26.33                                                               
 91 Lopez, Javier A           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:59.62                   
       26.15                                                               
 92 Mitchell, Luke A          17 MVN-CA               1:59.70                   
       26.13                                                               
 93 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:59.78                   
       25.52                                                               
 94 Williams, Ting P          17 FDST-CC              1:59.89                   
       25.80                                                               
 95 Lee, Kyle F               17 NOVA-CA              1:59.96                   
       25.59                                                               
 96 Moshensky, Alex           17 Hollywood-CA         2:00.00                   
       25.82                                                               
 97 Wild, Billy J             18 NOVA-CA              2:00.06                   
       24.09                                                               
 98 Niemann, Taylor E         16 CLSS-CA              2:00.27                   
       26.33                                                               
 99 Fernandez, Michael A      20 UN-3-CA              2:00.34                   
       25.32                                                               
100 Yue, Ryan T               16 PASA-CA              2:00.41                   
       26.42                                                               
101 McCauley, Ryan K          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.43                   
       25.67                                                               
101 Lin, Tyler J              14 AZOT-CA              2:00.43                   
       26.07                                                               
103 Lerude, Benjamin E        16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:00.49                   
       26.40                                                               
104 Morris, Devin P           15 CCAT-CA              2:00.55                   
       26.92                                                               
105 Liu, Quincy H             16 CANY-CA              2:00.59                   
       25.82                                                               
106 Gartland, Sean M          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:00.69                   
       26.94                                                               
107 Polovinkin, Nikita A      17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:00.84                   
       26.21                                                               
108 Ho, Justin D              16 Flying Fish-PC       2:00.87                   
       26.12                                                               
109 Bonzell, Bret R           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.00                   
       25.62                                                               
110 Stevens, Zach T           16 PUMA-CA              2:01.14                   
       27.59                                                               
111 Sutka, Mario              17 CAST-SI              2:01.37                   
       26.01                                                               
112 Yeung, Anthony Y          14 Flying Fish-PC       2:01.48                   
       25.60                                                               
113 McCombs, Ryan A           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:01.50                   
       26.53                                                               
114 Christy, Cole D           17 CAST-SI              2:01.65                   
       26.17                                                               
115 Durham, Alex K            17 YST-CA               2:01.77                   
       26.89                                                               
116 Malouf, Peter J           17 PUMA-CA              2:02.39                   
       27.12                                                               
117 Krause, Benjamin T        17 Alameda Island A-PC  2:02.50                   
       25.98                                                               
118 Wang, Kevin Y             17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.89                   
       26.98                                                               
119 Salomaki, Santeri K       17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:03.09                   
       26.93                                                               
120 Truong, Morgan            16 Alameda Island A-PC  2:03.22                   
       25.92                                                               
121 Cogswell, Chris D         17 CANY-CA              2:03.30                   
       25.93                                                               
122 Kao, Sean H               17 FAST-CA              2:03.32                   
       26.01                                                               
123 Arakaki, Andrew J         16 NOVA-CA              2:03.63                   
       26.78                                                               
124 Long, Mack M              17 CLOV-CC              2:03.73                   
       25.81                                                               
125 Wong, Phillip K           16 CANY-CA              2:03.93                   
       25.99                                                               
126 Moreth, Dominic M         17 Ccy Dragon-CA        2:03.99                   
       26.24                                                               
127 Brady, Andrew P           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:04.09                   
       25.70                                                               
128 Kane, Jonathan M          17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:04.27                   
       26.20                                                               
129 Flores, Marco Antonio     15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:04.58                   
       26.42                                                               
129 Fenton, Adam R            16 STAR-CA              2:04.58                   
       26.71                                                               
131 Wright, Philip C          15 NOVA-CA              2:04.60                   
       26.99                                                               
132 Lambert, Alex D           17 RTLR-CA              2:04.84                   
       27.02                                                               
133 Marsh, Tristan            16 Westside-CA          2:05.75                   
       26.53                                                               
134 Nathanson, Michael        14 PS-SI                2:05.93                   
       27.93                                                               
135 Hutten, Tyler M           17 CANY-CA              2:06.35                   
       27.18                                                               
136 Gonzales, Jimmy D         17 FAST-CA              2:07.63                   
       26.69                                                               
 -- Lau, Andy                 16 TSM-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Otazu, Kyle K             15 Ccy Dragon-CA            DQ                    
 -- Mowry, Mickey M           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Rogers, Nolan N           18 GWSC-CA                  DQ                    
       25.71                                                               
 -- Randall, Montana M        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC      DQ                    
       25.06                                                               
 -- Hussain, Alex t           17 Seaside Dolphins-PC      DQ                    
 -- Namba, Jared M            17 AZOT-CA                  DQ                    
       24.40                                                               
 -- Wright, Cary M            19 Un-Usc-CA                DQ                    
       24.58                                                               
 -- Liu, Andy                 15 RYL-CA                   DQ                    
       25.52                                                               
 
Men 200 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Siroit, Emile G           17 AlaGators-PC         2:02.48    1:59.94        
       26.08                                                               
  2 Lin, Lucas H              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:03.50    2:02.83        
       26.43                                                               
  3 Meyer, Nicholas G         16 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:02.00    2:04.06        
       26.88                                                               
  4 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 Una Kohr-PC          2:07.57    2:07.91        
       26.84                                                               
  5 Nanfria, Charles S        20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.00    2:08.98        
       25.72                                                               
 
Men 200 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Kenneth W         18 ConKohrs Barracu-PC  1:59.08    1:58.89        
       25.90                                                               
  2 Goodman, Slater S         16 NOVA-CA              2:05.00    1:58.92        
       25.56                                                               
  3 Narahari, Alok R          16 CLOV-CC              2:02.00    2:03.85        
       27.31                                                               
 
Men 200 Yd IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Alex P        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:02.13    2:02.73        
       27.64                                                               
  2 Toland, Bradley           15 GWSC-CA              2:05.74    2:04.41        
       25.69                                                               
 
Men 200 Yd IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:45.12  12/21/2009 Hidemasa Sano, TROJ-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seo, Young Tae            17 PASA-CA              1:48.21    1:49.91        
       24.26                                                               
  2 Porter, Andrew J          18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:47.51    1:49.97        
       23.75                                                               
  3 Miller, Cody W            19 Una Sand-CA          1:46.29    1:50.20        
       23.77                                                               
  4 Okubo, Corey H            16 AZOT-CA              1:51.65    1:50.65        
       23.91                                                               
  5 Khojasteh, Kevin          17 Una Peak-PC          1:51.10    1:52.33        
       24.09                                                               
  6 Daigler, Hannon M         18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:52.86    1:52.44        
       24.79                                                               
  7 Dymo, Valeriy *           26 RST-CA               2:07.51L   1:52.81        
       24.32                                                               
  8 Lowe, Brett D             20 UN-40-PC             1:53.10    1:52.88        
       25.55                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saunders, Codi B          17 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:51.24    1:52.95        
       24.61                                                               
 10 DesCombes, Jonathan P     17 AZOT-CA              1:58.49    1:53.03        
       24.17                                                               
 11 Garkani, Christian A      16 AZOT-CA              2:15.71L   1:53.15        
       24.82                                                               
 12 Hayes, Andrew C           18 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:53.96    1:53.23        
       24.85                                                               
 13 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.84    1:53.36        
       24.21                                                               
 14 Hamilton, Neal A          25 AlaGators-PC         1:57.58    1:53.72        
       24.28                                                               
 15 Wen, Michael              16 CLSS-CA              1:57.34    1:54.18        
       25.05                                                               
 16 Silverthorn, Nicholas A   16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.03    1:54.47        
       25.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kubick, Dylan S           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:57.00    1:54.89        
       25.26                                                               
 18 Tebet Baez, Ganem G       16 STAR-CA              1:54.13    1:55.04        
       24.62                                                               
 19 Hanson, Joshua E          17 SCOR-CC              1:52.13    1:55.16        
       24.58                                                               
 20 Nelson, Ryan M            17 GWSC-CA              1:57.58    1:55.19        
       25.14                                                               
 20 Anderson, Tommy D         16 CAST-SI              1:57.24    1:55.19        
       25.57                                                               
 22 Yong, Zachary K           17 Orange County Wa-CA  1:59.07    1:55.20        
       24.88                                                               
 23 Straw, Ezekiel A          16 Truckee-Tahoe Sw-SN  1:57.66    1:55.25        
       25.52                                                               
 24 Ward, Lee D               18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:57.77    1:55.30        
       24.72                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robles, Victor M          20 CAST-SI              1:57.94    1:55.33        
       25.05                                                               
 26 Beck, Brett S             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:57.54    1:55.35        
       24.79                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karas, Liam A             15 AZOT-CA              1:59.82    1:55.43        
       25.08                                                               
 28 McArthur, Daniel D        14 LKWD-CA              1:57.49    1:55.54        
       25.83                                                               
 29 Schiffer, Michael R       16 AZOT-CA              1:56.04    1:55.55        
       24.80                                                               
 30 Rodriguez, Jason A        15 NOVA-CA              1:59.41    1:55.57        
       24.97                                                               
 30 Usinger, Brett W          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.06    1:55.57        
       25.46                                                               
 32 Landweer, Colin R         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:59.42    1:55.93        
       25.42                                                               
 33 Yuhas, Charles C          17 ZAP-CA               1:59.08    1:55.95        
       25.15                                                               
 34 Wong, Mason B             16 MVN-CA               1:58.58    1:56.05        
       25.01                                                               
 35 Darbinyan, Armen          18 CCAT-CA              1:57.96    1:56.08        
       24.85                                                               
 36 Peterson, Alex G          15 AZOT-CA              2:19.03L   1:56.22        
       25.41                                                               
 37 Treiberg, Nick P          17 Bakersfield-CC       1:55.45    1:56.29        
       25.08                                                               
 38 Bolender, Gabriel R       16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:57.20    1:56.46        
       25.96                                                               
 39 Mills, Brandon J          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:58.06    1:56.53        
       25.88                                                               
 40 Smith, Thomas J           14 AZOT-CA              2:18.90L   1:56.56        
       25.35                                                               
 41 Shaw, Adam G              17 PSP-CA               1:55.24    1:56.63        
       25.60                                                               
 42 Wong, Matthew B           14 AZOT-CA              2:15.64L   1:56.72        
       25.70                                                               
 43 Takahashi, Ken            14 AZOT-CA              1:59.66    1:56.74        
       26.03                                                               
 44 Casey, Tyler J            19 Redding Swim Tea-SN  1:58.50    1:56.80        
       25.16                                                               
 45 Banks, Adam D             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:58.31    1:56.82        
       25.93                                                               
 46 Palmer, McKay C           17 RAA-CA               1:58.47    1:56.83        
       25.71                                                               
 47 Lasko, Jared A            17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:01.04    1:56.90        
       25.42                                                               
 48 Lee, Rolland              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:57.07    1:56.92        
       25.71                                                               
 49 Hepner, Billy G           18 PASA-CA              1:57.84    1:56.97        
       25.80                                                               
 50 Tanabe, Cody R            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:01.06    1:57.05        
       24.59                                                               
 51 Glaudini, Garrett M       16 Heart