Licensed to QuickSilver Swimming   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/10/2022 09:06 PM
      2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far Western Champs - 4/7/2022 to 4/10/2022      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.41        2015 Mia Tandignan, PPA                           
                29.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                31.39  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN                27.02      26.32 FWSC     9  
  2 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC                 26.89      26.41 FWSC     7  
  3 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                  27.88      27.06 FWSC     6  
  4 Yoon, Chloe S       10 RSD-SI                 27.74      27.73 FWSC     5  
  5 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ                28.11      28.01 FWSC     4  
  6 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA                28.55      28.06 FWSC     3  
  7 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA                27.98      28.36 FWSC     1.5
  7 Moser, Ella J       10 PASA-PC                28.19      28.36 FWSC     1.5
B - Final
  9 Gillis-Pade, Aya M  10 QSS-PC                 29.00      28.20 FWSC   
 10 Gold, Kayla         10 WAC-SN                 28.71      28.41 FWSC   
 11 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC                28.75      28.69 FWSC   
 12 Logan, Adelyn A     10 WCAB-PC                28.89      28.76 FWSC   
 12 Okyay, Hafsa F      10 ALTO-PC                28.92      28.76 FWSC   
 14 Paras, Adrienne B   10 MAC-PC                 29.05      29.03 FWSC   
 15 Kuskin, Ashley S    10 LASC-CA                29.04      29.96 BNS    
 16 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC                28.97      30.15 BNS    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.41        2015 Mia Tandignan, PPA                           
                29.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                31.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC                 25.98      26.89 qFWSC  
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN                26.84      27.02 qFWSC  
  3 Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI                 28.64      27.74 qFWSC  
  4 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                  27.13      27.88 qFWSC  
  5 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA                27.77      27.98 qFWSC  
  6 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ                28.18      28.11 qFWSC  
  7 Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC                28.62      28.19 qFWSC  
  8 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA                28.60      28.55 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perales, Cindy            10 VISN-CA                28.97      28.68 qFWSC  
 10 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN                 28.59      28.71 qFWSC  
 11 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC                29.36      28.75 qFWSC  
 12 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC                28.63      28.89 qFWSC  
 13 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC                29.20      28.92 qFWSC  
 14 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                28.73      28.97 qFWSC  
 15 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC                 29.86      29.00 qFWSC  
 16 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA                29.49      29.04 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                 29.23      29.05 FWSC   
 18 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA                30.55      29.14 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC                28.77      29.24 FWSC   
 20 Dinh, Elaine M            10 NOVA-CA                28.51      29.27 FWSC   
 21 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 29.07      29.28 FWSC   
 22 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC                 29.16      29.30 FWSC   
 23 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC                29.93      29.56 FWSC   
 24 Ladomirak, Alegria C      10 PASA-PC                29.65      29.63 FWSC   
 25 Houtzer, Amelia           10 PASA-PC                29.61      29.68 FWSC   
 26 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                 29.95      29.76 FWSC   
 27 Saligrama, Tanisha S      10 UN-PC                  29.83      29.77 FWSC   
 28 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT                29.45      29.83 FWSC   
 29 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA                29.15      30.20 BNS    
 30 Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC                 31.15      30.24 BNS    
 31 Palomino, Ava A           10 TCA-PC                 30.50      30.29 BNS    
 32 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC                30.55L     30.33 BNS    
 33 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                 30.03      30.42 BNS    
 34 Vu, Samantha              10 TOC-PC                 31.39      30.71 BNS    
 35 Hutcheson, Vivian C       10 DTST-CO                30.44      31.14 BNS    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 55.68        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                          
              1:06.19  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.49  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN                58.30      57.50 FWSC     9  
                  27.41       57.50 (30.09)                                        
  2 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA                59.64      58.56 FWSC     7  
                  28.31       58.56 (30.25)                                        
  3 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC                 59.83      59.06 FWSC     6  
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)                                        
  4 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA              1:00.66      59.91 FWSC     5  
                  28.91       59.91 (31.00)                                        
  5 Hamlin, Valentina   10 SRN-PC               1:00.70    1:00.70 FWSC     4  
                  29.29     1:00.70 (31.41)                                        
  6 Yoon, Chloe S       10 RSD-SI               1:01.28    1:01.05 FWSC     3  
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)                                        
  7 Moser, Ella J       10 PASA-PC              1:01.49    1:01.19 FWSC     2  
                  29.52     1:01.19 (31.67)                                        
  8 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC              1:02.49    1:03.81 FWSC     1  
                  29.19     1:03.81 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dinh, Elaine M      10 NOVA-CA              1:03.06    1:01.70 FWSC   
                  29.52     1:01.70 (32.18)                                        
 10 Gold, Kayla         10 WAC-SN               1:03.89    1:01.79 FWSC   
                  29.14     1:01.79 (32.65)                                        
 11 Legg, Ella          10 CROW-PC              1:03.72    1:02.97 FWSC   
                  30.24     1:02.97 (32.73)                                        
 12 Paras, Adrienne B   10 MAC-PC               1:03.91    1:03.06 FWSC   
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)                                        
 13 Wu, Mila Y          10 NOVA-CA              1:03.39    1:03.66 FWSC   
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)                                        
 14 Crapo, Maya         10 HILL-PC              1:04.15    1:03.78 FWSC   
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)                                        
 15 Perales, Cindy      10 VISN-CA              1:03.00    1:03.89 FWSC   
                  30.15     1:03.89 (33.74)                                        
 16 Hao, Sophia         10 QSS-PC               1:04.31    1:04.98 FWSC   
                  30.99     1:04.98 (33.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 55.68        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                          
              1:06.19  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN                58.10      58.30 qFWSC  
                  27.96       58.30 (30.34)                                        
  2 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA                59.08      59.64 qFWSC  
                  28.68       59.64 (30.96)                                        
  3 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC                 57.08      59.83 qFWSC  
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)                                        
  4 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA              1:01.16    1:00.66 qFWSC  
                  29.33     1:00.66 (31.33)                                        
  5 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC               1:03.06    1:00.70 qFWSC  
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)                                        
  6 Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI               1:02.92    1:01.28 qFWSC  
                  29.52     1:01.28 (31.76)                                        
  7 Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC              1:03.44    1:01.49 qFWSC  
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)                                        
  8 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC              1:06.16    1:02.49 qFWSC  
                  29.12     1:02.49 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perales, Cindy            10 VISN-CA              1:03.52    1:03.00 qFWSC  
                  31.29     1:03.00 (31.71)                                        
 10 Dinh, Elaine M            10 NOVA-CA              1:04.12    1:03.06 qFWSC  
                  30.65     1:03.06 (32.41)                                        
 11 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA              1:03.42    1:03.39 qFWSC  
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)                                        
 12 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC              1:02.39    1:03.72 qFWSC  
                  30.94     1:03.72 (32.78)                                        
 13 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN               1:04.98    1:03.89 qFWSC  
                  29.90     1:03.89 (33.99)                                        
 14 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC               1:05.51    1:03.91 qFWSC  
                  31.53     1:03.91 (32.38)                                        
 15 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC              1:05.79    1:04.15 qFWSC  
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)                                        
 16 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC               1:04.34    1:04.31 qFWSC  
                  31.03     1:04.31 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:05.41    1:04.33 FWSC   
                  30.52     1:04.33 (33.81)                                        
 18 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC              1:05.90    1:04.87 FWSC   
                  30.89     1:04.87 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               1:03.94    1:04.95 FWSC   
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)                                        
 20 Serna, Nevaeh M           10 NNA-PC               1:07.56    1:04.97 FWSC   
                  31.62     1:04.97 (33.35)                                        
 21 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               1:06.36    1:05.10 FWSC   
                  31.68     1:05.10 (33.42)                                        
 22 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA              1:05.21    1:05.22 FWSC   
                  31.80     1:05.22 (33.42)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN              1:04.57    1:05.30 FWSC   
                  31.61     1:05.30 (33.69)                                        
 24 Szymanowski, Madeleine R  10 AZOT-CA              1:03.74    1:05.39 FWSC   
                  32.26     1:05.39 (33.13)                                        
 25 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC              1:07.56    1:05.46 FWSC   
                  31.72     1:05.46 (33.74)                                        
 26 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA               1:06.06    1:05.72 FWSC   
                  31.91     1:05.72 (33.81)                                        
 27 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC               1:05.97    1:05.76 FWSC   
                  32.60     1:05.76 (33.16)                                        
 28 Rigoni, Siena M           10 BSW-PC               1:07.36    1:05.91 FWSC   
                  31.74     1:05.91 (34.17)                                        
 29 Collins, Abigail R         9 LASC-CA              1:23.96L   1:05.96 FWSC   
                  32.01     1:05.96 (33.95)                                        
 30 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA              1:05.01    1:06.17 FWSC   
                  32.12     1:06.17 (34.05)                                        
 31 Houtzer, Amelia           10 PASA-PC              1:05.74    1:06.21 BNS    
                  31.61     1:06.21 (34.60)                                        
 32 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT              1:04.81    1:06.22 BNS    
                  32.12     1:06.22 (34.10)                                        
 33 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                1:04.25    1:06.49 BNS    
                  32.28     1:06.49 (34.21)                                        
 34 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:08.46    1:06.55 BNS    
                  32.05     1:06.55 (34.50)                                        
 35 Harrington, Keighly E     10 ICAC-SI              1:06.21    1:06.96 BNS    
                  32.37     1:06.96 (34.59)                                        
 36 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN               1:05.99    1:07.74 BNS    
                  32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)                                        
 37 Garvey, Alice E           10 UN-PC                1:52.88L   1:08.86 BNS    
                  32.99     1:08.86 (35.87)                                        
 38 Bailey, Brynn R           10 AC-PC                1:08.76    1:08.91 BNS    
                  33.01     1:08.91 (35.90)                                        
 39 Baek, Grace E             10 NOVA-CA              1:08.90    1:09.27 BNS    
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.20        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                2:26.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:33.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN              2:07.98    2:04.03 FWSC     9  
                  28.04       58.87 (30.83)     1:31.38 (32.51)     2:04.03 (32.65)
  2 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA              2:09.61    2:07.22 FWSC     7  
                  29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:33.96 (33.51)     2:07.22 (33.26)
  3 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA              2:09.88    2:09.38 FWSC     6  
                  29.84     1:02.41 (32.57)     1:36.12 (33.71)     2:09.38 (33.26)
  4 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC               2:10.89    2:10.05 FWSC     5  
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)     1:36.47 (34.55)     2:10.05 (33.58)
  5 Hamlin, Valentina   10 SRN-PC               2:11.94    2:11.90 FWSC     4  
                  31.00     1:04.58 (33.58)     1:38.11 (33.53)     2:11.90 (33.79)
  6 Moser, Ella J       10 PASA-PC              2:11.57    2:12.68 FWSC     3  
                  31.07     1:04.87 (33.80)     1:39.16 (34.29)     2:12.68 (33.52)
  7 Legg, Ella          10 CROW-PC              2:13.99    2:14.32 FWSC     2  
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:40.41 (34.94)     2:14.32 (33.91)
  8 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ              2:16.91    2:20.97 FWSC     1  
                  32.22     1:08.13 (35.91)     1:44.76 (36.63)     2:20.97 (36.21)
B - Final
  9 Ling, Arienne J     10 PLS-PC               2:18.66    2:16.33 FWSC   
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)     1:41.70 (35.00)     2:16.33 (34.63)
  9 Gold, Kayla         10 WAC-SN               2:20.34    2:16.33 FWSC   
                  30.67     1:04.77 (34.10)     1:40.98 (36.21)     2:16.33 (35.35)
 11 Gillis-Pade, Aya M  10 QSS-PC               2:19.56    2:16.34 FWSC   
                  32.20     1:07.53 (35.33)     1:42.97 (35.44)     2:16.34 (33.37)
 12 Perkins, Caroline   10 SCSC-PC              2:19.61    2:18.69 FWSC   
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:43.95 (35.70)     2:18.69 (34.74)
 13 Le, Adelyn           9 NOVA-CA              2:18.28    2:19.17 FWSC   
                  31.95     1:07.80 (35.85)     1:44.26 (36.46)     2:19.17 (34.91)
 14 Kuskin, Ashley S    10 LASC-CA              2:19.21    2:19.38 FWSC   
                  31.91     1:07.81 (35.90)     1:44.11 (36.30)     2:19.38 (35.27)
 15 Fukami, Ellie M     10 PLS-PC               2:19.47    2:19.73 FWSC   
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)     1:44.14 (36.07)     2:19.73 (35.59)
 16 Harrington, Keighl  10 ICAC-SI              2:20.60    2:19.90 FWSC   
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)     1:44.46 (36.02)     2:19.90 (35.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.20        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                2:26.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:33.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN              2:04.93    2:07.98 qFWSC  
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)     1:35.15 (33.95)     2:07.98 (32.83)
  2 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA              2:08.02    2:09.61 qFWSC  
                  29.17     1:01.73 (32.56)     1:35.67 (33.94)     2:09.61 (33.94)
  3 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA              2:12.73    2:09.88 qFWSC  
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.32 (33.80)     2:09.88 (33.56)
  4 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC               2:07.69    2:10.89 qFWSC  
                  29.80     1:03.56 (33.76)     1:37.82 (34.26)     2:10.89 (33.07)
  5 Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC              2:20.54    2:11.57 qFWSC  
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:37.97 (34.35)     2:11.57 (33.60)
  6 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC               2:17.29    2:11.94 qFWSC  
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)     1:37.24 (33.21)     2:11.94 (34.70)
  7 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC              2:16.00    2:13.99 qFWSC  
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:40.44 (34.57)     2:13.99 (33.55)
  8 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ              2:15.78    2:16.91 qFWSC  
                  31.08     1:05.55 (34.47)     1:41.87 (36.32)     2:16.91 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA              2:19.30    2:18.28 qFWSC  
                  32.23     1:07.10 (34.87)     1:43.17 (36.07)     2:18.28 (35.11)
 10 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               2:16.54    2:18.66 qFWSC  
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)     1:43.76 (35.88)     2:18.66 (34.90)
 11 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA              2:23.38    2:19.21 qFWSC  
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)     1:44.44 (35.71)     2:19.21 (34.77)
 12 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               2:21.03    2:19.47 qFWSC  
                  33.07     1:08.69 (35.62)     1:44.66 (35.97)     2:19.47 (34.81)
 13 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               2:18.11    2:19.56 qFWSC  
                  31.35     1:07.06 (35.71)     1:43.99 (36.93)     2:19.56 (35.57)
 14 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              2:21.86    2:19.61 qFWSC  
                  32.00     1:07.34 (35.34)     1:43.65 (36.31)     2:19.61 (35.96)
 15 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN               2:20.59    2:20.34 qFWSC  
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)     1:44.24 (35.68)     2:20.34 (36.10)
 16 Harrington, Keighly E     10 ICAC-SI              2:20.12    2:20.60 qFWSC  
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:44.77 (36.52)     2:20.60 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               2:22.18    2:21.52 FWSC   
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)     1:46.26 (36.86)     2:21.52 (35.26)
 18 Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN              2:21.51    2:22.43 FWSC   
                  32.14     1:07.88 (35.74)     1:46.25 (38.37)     2:22.43 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               2:22.45    2:23.05 FWSC   
                  33.18     1:09.80 (36.62)     1:46.49 (36.69)     2:23.05 (36.56)
 20 Collins, Abigail R         9 LASC-CA              2:25.55    2:23.08 FWSC   
                  33.75     1:10.72 (36.97)     1:47.92 (37.20)     2:23.08 (35.16)
 21 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC              2:24.77    2:23.39 FWSC   
                  30.96     1:07.42 (36.46)     1:46.14 (38.72)     2:23.39 (37.25)
 22 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                2:18.65    2:23.53 FWSC   
                  33.44     1:09.73 (36.29)     1:47.44 (37.71)     2:23.53 (36.09)
 23 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC               2:23.38    2:24.38 FWSC   
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)     1:47.56 (38.13)     2:24.38 (36.82)
 24 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT              2:20.58    2:24.47 FWSC   
                  33.65     1:10.46 (36.81)     1:47.33 (36.87)     2:24.47 (37.14)
 25 Vu, Samantha              10 TOC-PC               2:24.58    2:24.85 FWSC   
                  33.10     1:10.48 (37.38)     1:47.93 (37.45)     2:24.85 (36.92)
 26 Lo, Sophia E              10 SMST-SN              2:27.15    2:25.04 FWSC   
                  33.44     1:10.12 (36.68)     1:47.78 (37.66)     2:25.04 (37.26)
 27 Serna, Nevaeh M           10 NNA-PC               2:24.56    2:25.88 FWSC   
                  31.24     1:08.73 (37.49)     1:47.98 (39.25)     2:25.88 (37.90)
 28 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               2:24.78    2:26.12 FWSC   
                  34.87     1:12.19 (37.32)     1:50.62 (38.43)     2:26.12 (35.50)
 29 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA               2:21.83    2:26.45 BNS    
                  35.27     1:13.46 (38.19)     1:51.73 (38.27)     2:26.45 (34.72)
 30 Garvey, Alice E           10 UN-PC                2:26.00    2:27.20 BNS    
                  33.40     1:11.24 (37.84)     1:49.76 (38.52)     2:27.20 (37.44)
 31 Heumann, Anna T           10 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:28.32 BNS    
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)     1:50.70 (39.53)     2:28.32 (37.62)
 32 Takashima, Kaela           9 NOVA-CA              2:26.77    2:29.61 BNS    
                  33.20     1:12.52 (39.32)     1:51.65 (39.13)     2:29.61 (37.96)
 33 Rigoni, Siena M           10 BSW-PC               2:26.05    2:32.31 BNS    
                  34.72     1:14.34 (39.62)     1:53.55 (39.21)     2:32.31 (38.76)
 34 Cepparo, Natalia A         8 UN-ST                2:30.68    2:36.95        
                  36.67     1:17.32 (40.65)     1:58.53 (41.21)     2:36.95 (38.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 5:13.74        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                6:25.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                6:33.39  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN              5:38.92    5:34.08 FWSC     9  
                  29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)     1:36.53 (34.20)     2:10.68 (34.15)
        2:45.32 (34.64)     3:19.28 (33.96)     3:54.03 (34.75)     4:28.16 (34.13)
        5:02.23 (34.07)     5:34.08 (31.85)                                        
  2 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA              5:48.31    5:43.69 FWSC     7  
                  29.87     1:03.04 (33.17)     1:37.35 (34.31)     2:12.46 (35.11)
        2:47.76 (35.30)     3:23.07 (35.31)     3:58.86 (35.79)     4:34.69 (35.83)
        5:09.97 (35.28)     5:43.69 (33.72)                                        
  3 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                5:57.06    5:51.78 FWSC     6  
                  31.17     1:05.89 (34.72)     1:41.86 (35.97)     2:17.94 (36.08)
        2:53.94 (36.00)     3:29.65 (35.71)     4:06.50 (36.85)     4:42.97 (36.47)
        5:18.53 (35.56)     5:51.78 (33.25)                                        
  4 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ              6:03.91    5:59.06 FWSC     5  
                  31.97     1:07.38 (35.41)     1:44.34 (36.96)     2:20.72 (36.38)
        2:57.53 (36.81)     3:34.30 (36.77)     4:11.18 (36.88)     4:48.32 (37.14)
        5:24.43 (36.11)     5:59.06 (34.63)                                        
  5 Hamlin, Valentina   10 SRN-PC               6:02.78    6:00.00 FWSC     4  
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)     1:42.16 (36.17)     2:18.10 (35.94)
        2:54.38 (36.28)     3:31.97 (37.59)     4:09.27 (37.30)     4:46.58 (37.31)
        5:24.14 (37.56)     6:00.00 (35.86)                                        
  6 Legg, Ella          10 CROW-PC              6:05.12    6:01.65 FWSC     3  
                  32.35     1:07.51 (35.16)     1:43.94 (36.43)     2:20.88 (36.94)
        2:58.21 (37.33)     3:35.19 (36.98)     4:12.65 (37.46)     4:50.34 (37.69)
        5:27.19 (36.85)     6:01.65 (34.46)                                        
  7 Cepparo, Sofia R    10 UN-ST                6:09.08    6:03.72 FWSC     2  
                  32.71     1:08.22 (35.51)     1:44.75 (36.53)     2:21.27 (36.52)
        2:58.41 (37.14)     3:35.76 (37.35)     4:13.43 (37.67)     4:50.86 (37.43)
        5:28.20 (37.34)     6:03.72 (35.52)                                        
  8 Gillis-Pade, Aya M  10 QSS-PC               6:09.50    6:10.63 FWSC     1  
                  33.46     1:10.45 (36.99)     1:48.24 (37.79)     2:26.16 (37.92)
        3:04.69 (38.53)     3:43.12 (38.43)     4:21.11 (37.99)     4:59.20 (38.09)
        5:36.23 (37.03)     6:10.63 (34.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wrona, Jacque J     10 CITY-UT              6:17.83    6:06.04 FWSC   
                  32.78     1:08.82 (36.04)     1:46.11 (37.29)     2:23.25 (37.14)
        3:00.84 (37.59)     3:39.05 (38.21)     4:17.23 (38.18)     4:56.02 (38.79)
        5:31.91 (35.89)     6:06.04 (34.13)                                        
 10 Perkins, Caroline   10 SCSC-PC              6:13.69    6:07.14 FWSC   
                  33.02     1:09.64 (36.62)     1:47.43 (37.79)     2:25.48 (38.05)
        3:03.59 (38.11)     3:41.61 (38.02)     4:19.62 (38.01)     4:56.80 (37.18)
        5:33.10 (36.30)     6:07.14 (34.04)                                        
 11 Appleby, Lana T     10 WWA-SN               6:16.04    6:14.95 FWSC   
                  33.01     1:10.28 (37.27)     1:48.24 (37.96)     2:26.71 (38.47)
        3:05.10 (38.39)     3:43.96 (38.86)     4:23.61 (39.65)     5:01.64 (38.03)
        5:39.28 (37.64)     6:14.95 (35.67)                                        
 12 Pon, Aria J         10 QSS-PC               6:18.24    6:15.09 FWSC   
                  33.29     1:11.06 (37.77)     1:48.77 (37.71)     2:27.28 (38.51)
        3:06.26 (38.98)     3:44.99 (38.73)     4:24.05 (39.06)     5:01.56 (37.51)
        5:39.34 (37.78)     6:15.09 (35.75)                                        
 13 Radke, Lyric N       9 SDA-CA               6:24.97    6:17.80 FWSC   
                  33.39     1:11.17 (37.78)     1:50.07 (38.90)     2:28.52 (38.45)
        3:08.01 (39.49)     3:46.74 (38.73)     4:26.35 (39.61)     5:04.88 (38.53)
        5:42.66 (37.78)     6:17.80 (35.14)                                        
 14 Collins, Abigail R   9 LASC-CA              6:20.12    6:18.24 FWSC   
                  33.93     1:11.94 (38.01)     1:50.56 (38.62)     2:29.53 (38.97)
        3:08.63 (39.10)     3:47.76 (39.13)     4:27.16 (39.40)     5:05.35 (38.19)
        5:43.13 (37.78)     6:18.24 (35.11)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Lillia  10 STAS-SN              6:25.49    6:20.52 FWSC   
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)     1:46.06 (37.80)     2:25.02 (38.96)
        3:04.29 (39.27)     3:43.36 (39.07)     4:22.91 (39.55)     5:01.01 (38.10)
        5:41.08 (40.07)     6:20.52 (39.44)                                        
 16 Law, Allison Y      10 RHAC-PC              6:21.50    6:32.69 BNS    
                  34.23     1:13.37 (39.14)     1:53.59 (40.22)     2:33.74 (40.15)
        3:13.88 (40.14)     3:53.70 (39.82)     4:33.80 (40.10)     5:14.31 (40.51)
        5:54.01 (39.70)     6:32.69 (38.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 5:13.74        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                6:25.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                6:33.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN              5:42.08    5:38.92 qFWSC  
                  29.28     1:02.09 (32.81)     1:36.43 (34.34)     2:11.41 (34.98)
        2:46.45 (35.04)     3:21.94 (35.49)     3:56.95 (35.01)     4:32.27 (35.32)
        5:06.98 (34.71)     5:38.92 (31.94)                                        
  2 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA              5:55.25    5:48.31 qFWSC  
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)     1:37.91 (34.85)     2:13.59 (35.68)
        2:49.26 (35.67)     3:25.34 (36.08)     4:01.44 (36.10)     4:37.85 (36.41)
        5:14.04 (36.19)     5:48.31 (34.27)                                        
  3 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                5:54.56    5:57.06 qFWSC  
                  31.10     1:06.17 (35.07)     1:42.76 (36.59)     2:19.82 (37.06)
        2:56.23 (36.41)     3:33.33 (37.10)     4:09.98 (36.65)     4:47.53 (37.55)
        5:23.05 (35.52)     5:57.06 (34.01)                                        
  4 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC               6:00.41    6:02.78 qFWSC  
                  32.31     1:07.68 (35.37)     1:44.85 (37.17)     2:22.64 (37.79)
        3:00.16 (37.52)     3:36.91 (36.75)     4:14.06 (37.15)     4:50.47 (36.41)
        5:27.39 (36.92)     6:02.78 (35.39)                                        
  5 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ              6:03.06    6:03.91 qFWSC  
                  32.58     1:07.94 (35.36)     1:45.38 (37.44)     2:23.27 (37.89)
        2:59.93 (36.66)     3:37.71 (37.78)     4:14.96 (37.25)     4:51.94 (36.98)
        5:29.42 (37.48)     6:03.91 (34.49)                                        
  6 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC              6:01.58    6:05.12 qFWSC  
                  32.69     1:08.83 (36.14)     1:45.83 (37.00)     2:23.23 (37.40)
        3:01.11 (37.88)     3:38.49 (37.38)     4:15.92 (37.43)     4:52.65 (36.73)
        5:29.66 (37.01)     6:05.12 (35.46)                                        
  7 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                6:13.52    6:09.08 qFWSC  
                  33.50     1:10.48 (36.98)     1:47.89 (37.41)     2:25.23 (37.34)
        3:02.86 (37.63)     3:40.63 (37.77)     4:17.45 (36.82)     4:53.76 (36.31)
        5:32.36 (38.60)     6:09.08 (36.72)                                        
  8 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               6:08.56    6:09.50 qFWSC  
                  32.75     1:09.94 (37.19)     1:47.48 (37.54)     2:25.89 (38.41)
        3:04.39 (38.50)     3:42.41 (38.02)     4:20.49 (38.08)     4:57.64 (37.15)
        5:35.09 (37.45)     6:09.50 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              6:12.86    6:13.69 qFWSC  
                  33.76     1:11.16 (37.40)     1:48.98 (37.82)     2:27.18 (38.20)
        3:05.69 (38.51)     3:44.26 (38.57)     4:22.78 (38.52)     5:00.81 (38.03)
        5:38.74 (37.93)     6:13.69 (34.95)                                        
 10 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN               6:22.52    6:16.04 qFWSC  
                  33.59     1:10.91 (37.32)     1:48.66 (37.75)     2:26.99 (38.33)
        3:06.23 (39.24)     3:44.91 (38.68)     4:24.80 (39.89)     5:04.22 (39.42)
        5:40.89 (36.67)     6:16.04 (35.15)                                        
 11 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT              6:23.52    6:17.83 qFWSC  
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)     1:49.57 (38.22)     2:28.56 (38.99)
        3:07.31 (38.75)     3:46.05 (38.74)     4:25.11 (39.06)     5:04.04 (38.93)
        5:42.50 (38.46)     6:17.83 (35.33)                                        
 12 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               6:23.26    6:18.24 qFWSC  
                  33.84     1:11.09 (37.25)     1:49.56 (38.47)     2:28.82 (39.26)
        3:07.50 (38.68)     3:46.18 (38.68)     4:24.60 (38.42)     5:03.27 (38.67)
        5:41.20 (37.93)     6:18.24 (37.04)                                        
 13 Collins, Abigail R         9 LASC-CA              6:28.14    6:20.12 qFWSC  
                                1:12.43 ( )     1:51.37 (38.94)     2:30.33 (38.96)
        3:09.20 (38.87)     3:48.42 (39.22)     4:27.29 (38.87)     5:05.88 (38.59)
        5:44.70 (38.82)     6:20.12 (35.42)                                        
 14 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC              6:23.10    6:21.50 qFWSC  
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:51.22 (39.55)     2:30.26 (39.04)
        3:08.44 (38.18)     3:47.29 (38.85)     4:26.46 (39.17)     5:05.53 (39.07)
        5:44.01 (38.48)     6:21.50 (37.49)                                        
 15 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA               6:19.68    6:24.97 qFWSC  
                  34.38     1:12.30 (37.92)     1:50.66 (38.36)     2:29.73 (39.07)
        3:09.48 (39.75)     3:48.29 (38.81)     4:28.38 (40.09)     5:08.91 (40.53)
        5:48.19 (39.28)     6:24.97 (36.78)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN              6:19.13    6:25.49 qFWSC  
                  33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)     1:49.76 (39.17)     2:29.08 (39.32)
        3:07.19 (38.11)     3:46.40 (39.21)     4:26.24 (39.84)     5:06.50 (40.26)
        5:46.61 (40.11)     6:25.49 (38.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Takashima, Kaela           9 NOVA-CA              6:17.36    6:34.50        
                  34.02     1:13.89 (39.87)     1:55.06 (41.17)     2:35.71 (40.65)
        3:16.78 (41.07)     3:55.70 (38.92)     4:37.07 (41.37)     5:17.29 (40.22)
        5:57.30 (40.01)     6:34.50 (37.20)                                        
 18 Holeman, Jersey P         10 NOVA-CA              6:31.77    6:34.76        
                  35.66     1:14.39 (38.73)     1:53.90 (39.51)     2:33.73 (39.83)
        3:14.24 (40.51)     3:54.25 (40.01)     4:35.30 (41.05)     5:16.31 (41.01)
        5:56.11 (39.80)     6:34.76 (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 28.75        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                35.49  FWSC Far Western SC
                37.29  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                  30.20      29.93 FWSC     9  
  2 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC                31.72      31.39 FWSC     7  
  3 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC                32.58      32.36 FWSC     6  
  4 Hao, Sophia         10 QSS-PC                 32.73      32.65 FWSC     5  
  5 Cervantes, Chloe R  10 QSS-PC                 32.80      32.98 FWSC     4  
  6 Gillis-Pade, Aya M  10 QSS-PC                 32.81      33.21 FWSC     3  
  7 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC                 33.41      33.61 FWSC     2  
  8 Paras, Adrienne B   10 MAC-PC                 33.21      33.77 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Gold, Kayla         10 WAC-SN                 33.48      33.44 FWSC   
 10 Heumann, Anna T     10 NOVA-CA                34.07      33.46 FWSC   
 11 Hamlin, Valentina   10 SRN-PC                 33.58      33.61 FWSC   
 12 Dinh, Elaine M      10 NOVA-CA                33.47      34.18 FWSC   
 13 Xiao, Alice Y       10 SCSC-PC                34.04      34.31 FWSC   
 14 Kuskin, Ashley S    10 LASC-CA                34.45      34.38 FWSC   
 15 Moser, Ella J       10 PASA-PC                34.00      34.76 FWSC   
 16 Logan, Adelyn A     10 WCAB-PC                33.60      34.84 FWSC   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 28.75        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                35.49  FWSC Far Western SC
                37.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                  31.48      30.20 qFWSC  
  2 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                31.77      31.72 qFWSC  
  3 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC                32.79      32.58 qFWSC  
  4 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 32.98      32.73 qFWSC  
  5 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                 34.19      32.80 qFWSC  
  6 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC                 33.89      32.81 qFWSC  
  7 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                 32.96      33.21 qFWSC  
  8 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC                 33.42      33.41 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dinh, Elaine M            10 NOVA-CA                33.55      33.47 qFWSC  
 10 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN                 32.78      33.48 qFWSC  
 11 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC                 33.89      33.58 qFWSC  
 12 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC                34.07      33.60 qFWSC  
 13 Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC                34.39L     34.00 qFWSC  
 14 Xiao, Alice Y             10 SCSC-PC                34.85      34.04 qFWSC  
 15 Heumann, Anna T           10 NOVA-CA                33.55      34.07 qFWSC  
 16 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA                34.02      34.45 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN                 33.29      34.54 FWSC   
 18 Hutcheson, Vivian C       10 DTST-CO                34.45      34.61 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Josephine H       10 NOVA-CA                35.10      34.66 FWSC   
 20 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC                 36.66      34.71 FWSC   
 21 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC                34.59      34.91 FWSC   
 22 Bailey, Brynn R           10 AC-PC                  34.90      34.96 FWSC   
 23 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC                35.33      35.11 FWSC   
 23 Alva, Taylor S            10 AZOT-CA                34.78      35.11 FWSC   
 23 Serna, Nevaeh M           10 NNA-PC                 35.69      35.11 FWSC   
 26 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA                 34.13      35.13 FWSC   
 27 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA                35.29      35.45 FWSC   
 28 Houtzer, Amelia           10 PASA-PC                35.67      35.56 BNS    
 29 Rigoni, Siena M           10 BSW-PC                 35.64      35.57 BNS    
 30 Collins, Abigail R         9 LASC-CA                34.96      35.64 BNS    
 31 Wu, Colette               10 RHAC-PC                34.81      35.67 BNS    
 32 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC                36.31      35.75 BNS    
 33 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                 34.81      36.00 BNS    
 34 Saligrama, Tanisha S      10 UN-PC                  36.13      36.30 BNS    
 35 Baek, Grace E             10 NOVA-CA                35.36      36.32 BNS    
 36 Evers, Audrey B           10 SPKS-SN                36.52      37.48        
 37 Holeman, Jersey P         10 NOVA-CA                35.87      38.42        
 -- Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN                34.95         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.93        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:15.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                1:09.98    1:07.56 FWSC     9  
                  32.63     1:07.56 (34.93)                                        
  2 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC              1:09.89    1:08.23 FWSC     7  
                  33.15     1:08.23 (35.08)                                        
  3 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC              1:11.16    1:09.16 FWSC     6  
                  32.76     1:09.16 (36.40)                                        
  4 Hao, Sophia         10 QSS-PC               1:12.00    1:10.64 FWSC     5  
                  34.01     1:10.64 (36.63)                                        
  5 Legg, Ella          10 CROW-PC              1:11.86    1:10.88 FWSC     4  
                  34.74     1:10.88 (36.14)                                        
  6 Gold, Kayla         10 WAC-SN               1:12.14    1:11.50 FWSC     3  
                  34.51     1:11.50 (36.99)                                        
  7 Paras, Adrienne B   10 MAC-PC               1:10.38    1:11.62 FWSC     2  
                  34.90     1:11.62 (36.72)                                        
  8 Dinh, Elaine M      10 NOVA-CA              1:11.72    1:12.00 FWSC     1  
                  34.98     1:12.00 (37.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ling, Arienne J     10 PLS-PC               1:13.35    1:11.28 FWSC   
                  35.51     1:11.28 (35.77)                                        
 10 Heumann, Anna T     10 NOVA-CA              1:13.42    1:11.71 FWSC   
                  34.86     1:11.71 (36.85)                                        
 11 Hamlin, Valentina   10 SRN-PC               1:14.11    1:12.55 FWSC   
                  34.81     1:12.55 (37.74)                                        
 12 Burke, Ayla C       10 QSS-PC               1:12.16    1:12.58 FWSC   
                  35.25     1:12.58 (37.33)                                        
 13 Calica, Kaileani L  10 OAPB-PC              1:14.13    1:13.09 FWSC   
                  35.67     1:13.09 (37.42)                                        
 14 Radke, Lyric N       9 SDA-CA               1:13.08    1:13.98 FWSC   
                  36.51     1:13.98 (37.47)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Josephine   10 NOVA-CA              1:13.80    1:14.08 FWSC   
                  35.47     1:14.08 (38.61)                                        
 16 Serna, Nevaeh M     10 NNA-PC               1:12.72    1:15.07 FWSC   
                  37.05     1:15.07 (38.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.93        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:15.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC              1:10.92    1:09.89 qFWSC  
                  34.10     1:09.89 (35.79)                                        
  2 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                1:09.23    1:09.98 qFWSC  
                  34.12     1:09.98 (35.86)                                        
  3 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC               1:13.21    1:10.38 qFWSC  
                  35.02     1:10.38 (35.36)                                        
  4 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC              1:09.01    1:11.16 qFWSC  
                  33.77     1:11.16 (37.39)                                        
  5 Dinh, Elaine M            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.20    1:11.72 qFWSC  
                  34.56     1:11.72 (37.16)                                        
  6 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC              1:10.81    1:11.86 qFWSC  
                  35.52     1:11.86 (36.34)                                        
  7 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC               1:11.72    1:12.00 qFWSC  
                  34.59     1:12.00 (37.41)                                        
  8 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN               1:11.09    1:12.14 qFWSC  
                  34.63     1:12.14 (37.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               1:13.71    1:12.16 qFWSC  
                  35.52     1:12.16 (36.64)                                        
 10 Serna, Nevaeh M           10 NNA-PC               1:14.53    1:12.72 qFWSC  
 11 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA               1:11.47    1:13.08 qFWSC  
                  36.55     1:13.08 (36.53)                                        
 12 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               1:14.29    1:13.35 qFWSC  
                  36.62     1:13.35 (36.73)                                        
 13 Heumann, Anna T           10 NOVA-CA              1:13.21    1:13.42 qFWSC  
                  35.46     1:13.42 (37.96)                                        
 14 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN               1:12.71    1:13.73 qFWSC  
                  36.03     1:13.73 (37.70)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Josephine H       10 NOVA-CA              1:14.61    1:13.80 qFWSC  
                  35.50     1:13.80 (38.30)                                        
 16 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC               1:12.29    1:14.11 qFWSC  
                  35.14     1:14.11 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC              1:14.66    1:14.13 FWSC   
                  36.09     1:14.13 (38.04)                                        
 18 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC              1:13.82    1:14.19 FWSC   
                  36.27     1:14.19 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xiao, Alice Y             10 SCSC-PC              1:12.09    1:14.35 FWSC   
                  36.28     1:14.35 (38.07)                                        
 20 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA              1:14.95    1:14.54 FWSC   
                  36.51     1:14.54 (38.03)                                        
 21 Collins, Abigail R         9 LASC-CA              1:27.91L   1:15.25 FWSC   
                  36.72     1:15.25 (38.53)                                        
 22 Hutcheson, Vivian C       10 DTST-CO              1:17.40    1:15.38 FWSC   
                  36.92     1:15.38 (38.46)                                        
 23 Alva, Taylor S            10 AZOT-CA              1:13.12    1:15.57 BNS    
                  37.41     1:15.57 (38.16)                                        
 23 Ladomirak, Alegria C      10 PASA-PC              1:17.90    1:15.57 BNS    
                  36.37     1:15.57 (39.20)                                        
 25 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA              1:14.58    1:15.60 BNS    
                  37.37     1:15.60 (38.23)                                        
 26 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC              1:18.16    1:15.89 BNS    
                  36.60     1:15.89 (39.29)                                        
 27 Baek, Grace E             10 NOVA-CA              1:18.94    1:15.97 BNS    
                  36.66     1:15.97 (39.31)                                        
 28 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC              1:15.68    1:16.02 BNS    
                  36.29     1:16.02 (39.73)                                        
 29 Ye, Qianyu                10 AZOT-CA              1:16.75    1:16.14 BNS    
                  37.54     1:16.14 (38.60)                                        
 30 Wu, Colette               10 RHAC-PC              1:14.41    1:16.74 BNS    
                  37.14     1:16.74 (39.60)                                        
 -- Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI               1:17.81         DQ        
                  33.88          DQ (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 32.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                           
                39.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                41.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN                34.41      33.96 FWSC     9  
  2 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ                35.70      34.43 FWSC     7  
  3 Szymanowski, Madel  10 AZOT-CA                35.52      35.07 FWSC     6  
  4 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC                36.35      35.19 FWSC     5  
  5 Calica, Kaileani L  10 OAPB-PC                36.14      36.13 FWSC     4  
  6 Ling, Arienne J     10 PLS-PC                 35.87      36.37 FWSC     3  
  7 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC                37.67      37.62 FWSC     2  
  8 Perkins, Caroline   10 SCSC-PC                37.44      37.77 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Ye, Qianyu          10 AZOT-CA                37.69      37.19 FWSC   
 10 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC                38.55      37.53 FWSC   
 11 Williams, Joy L     10 NBA-PC                 38.56      37.84 FWSC   
 12 Heumann, Anna T     10 NOVA-CA                38.49      37.90 FWSC   
 13 Perales, Cindy      10 VISN-CA                38.05      38.41 FWSC   
 14 Houtzer, Amelia     10 PASA-PC                38.60      38.87 FWSC   
 15 Holeman, Jersey P   10 NOVA-CA                39.25      39.69 BNS    
 16 Ninan, Rhea S       10 SCSC-PC                39.08      41.14 BNS    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 32.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                           
                39.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                41.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN                34.51      34.41 qFWSC  
  2 Szymanowski, Madeleine R  10 AZOT-CA                35.67      35.52 qFWSC  
  3 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ                35.83      35.70 qFWSC  
  4 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC                 37.07      35.87 qFWSC  
  5 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC                36.55      36.14 qFWSC  
  6 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC                35.33      36.35 qFWSC  
  7 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC                37.73      37.44 qFWSC  
  8 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC                39.67      37.67 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Qianyu                10 AZOT-CA                40.16      37.69 qFWSC  
 10 Perales, Cindy            10 VISN-CA                38.25      38.05 qFWSC  
 11 Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI                 41.88      38.29 qFWSC  
 12 Heumann, Anna T           10 NOVA-CA                37.14      38.49 qFWSC  
 13 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                36.50      38.55 qFWSC  
 14 Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC                 40.21      38.56 qFWSC  
 15 Houtzer, Amelia           10 PASA-PC                38.01      38.60 qFWSC  
 16 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC                39.97      39.08 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holeman, Jersey P         10 NOVA-CA                38.40      39.25 BNS    
 18 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA                38.62      39.38 BNS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC                40.18      39.85 BNS    
 20 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC                 38.93      40.32 BNS    
 21 Wu, Colette               10 RHAC-PC                40.54      40.42 BNS    
 22 Chang, Natalie W          10 XCEL-PN                40.88      40.85 BNS    
 23 Evers, Audrey B           10 SPKS-SN                39.58      41.36        
 24 Gun, Kensington M          9 NOVA-CA                39.04      41.45        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:09.49        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:26.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:31.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN              1:15.73    1:14.09 FWSC     9  
                  34.18     1:14.09 (39.91)                                        
  2 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC              1:17.26    1:14.35 FWSC     7  
                  36.24     1:14.35 (38.11)                                        
  3 Szymanowski, Madel  10 AZOT-CA              1:15.76    1:15.69 FWSC     6  
                  35.67     1:15.69 (40.02)                                        
  4 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ              1:18.41    1:16.02 FWSC     5  
                  35.81     1:16.02 (40.21)                                        
  5 Calica, Kaileani L  10 OAPB-PC              1:17.33    1:16.75 FWSC     4  
                  37.11     1:16.75 (39.64)                                        
  6 Ling, Arienne J     10 PLS-PC               1:17.69    1:17.51 FWSC     3  
                  36.49     1:17.51 (41.02)                                        
  7 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA              1:18.95    1:18.77 FWSC     2  
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)                                        
  8 Perkins, Caroline   10 SCSC-PC              1:19.44    1:20.22 FWSC     1  
                  37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ye, Qianyu          10 AZOT-CA              1:22.79    1:21.41 FWSC   
                  39.36     1:21.41 (42.05)                                        
 10 Heumann, Anna T     10 NOVA-CA              1:24.09    1:21.71 FWSC   
                  38.91     1:21.71 (42.80)                                        
 11 Fukami, Ellie M     10 PLS-PC               1:20.77    1:21.73 FWSC   
                  38.68     1:21.73 (43.05)                                        
 12 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC              1:21.20    1:22.24 FWSC   
                  39.03     1:22.24 (43.21)                                        
 13 Holeman, Jersey P   10 NOVA-CA              1:24.98    1:22.48 FWSC   
                  39.45     1:22.48 (43.03)                                        
 14 Chen, Katherine     10 MAC-PC               1:23.32    1:22.77 FWSC   
                  39.56     1:22.77 (43.21)                                        
 15 Wu, Mila Y          10 NOVA-CA              1:23.18    1:22.88 FWSC   
                  39.48     1:22.88 (43.40)                                        
 16 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC              1:21.86    1:23.11 FWSC   
                  38.88     1:23.11 (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:09.49        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:26.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:31.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN              1:14.87    1:15.73 qFWSC  
                  35.60     1:15.73 (40.13)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Madeleine R  10 AZOT-CA              1:16.98    1:15.76 qFWSC  
                  36.42     1:15.76 (39.34)                                        
  3 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC              1:15.23    1:17.26 qFWSC  
                  38.00     1:17.26 (39.26)                                        
  4 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC              1:18.50    1:17.33 qFWSC  
                  37.02     1:17.33 (40.31)                                        
  5 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               1:19.58    1:17.69 qFWSC  
                  37.09     1:17.69 (40.60)                                        
  6 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ              1:16.96    1:18.41 qFWSC  
                  36.48     1:18.41 (41.93)                                        
  7 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.56    1:18.95 qFWSC  
                  37.49     1:18.95 (41.46)                                        
  8 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              1:20.46    1:19.44 qFWSC  
                  37.54     1:19.44 (41.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:23.93    1:20.77 qFWSC  
                  38.68     1:20.77 (42.09)                                        
 10 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC              1:25.91    1:21.20 qFWSC  
                  37.18     1:21.20 (44.02)                                        
 11 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC              1:20.89    1:21.86 qFWSC  
                  37.66     1:21.86 (44.20)                                        
 12 Ye, Qianyu                10 AZOT-CA              1:20.07    1:22.79 qFWSC  
                  39.97     1:22.79 (42.82)                                        
 13 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA              1:22.31    1:23.18 qFWSC  
                  40.46     1:23.18 (42.72)                                        
 14 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               1:24.09    1:23.32 qFWSC  
                  39.99     1:23.32 (43.33)                                        
 15 Heumann, Anna T           10 NOVA-CA              1:35.82L   1:24.09 qFWSC  
                  40.13     1:24.09 (43.96)                                        
 16 Holeman, Jersey P         10 NOVA-CA              1:25.16    1:24.98 qFWSC  
                  41.18     1:24.98 (43.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:27.75    1:25.55 FWSC   
                  41.92     1:25.55 (43.63)                                        
 18 Chang, Natalie W          10 XCEL-PN              1:26.05    1:26.65 FWSC   
                  40.71     1:26.65 (45.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC              1:25.64    1:27.74 BNS    
                  40.30     1:27.74 (47.44)                                        
 20 Takashima, Kaela           9 NOVA-CA              1:28.82    1:28.05 BNS    
                  42.05     1:28.05 (46.00)                                        
 21 Alva, Taylor S            10 AZOT-CA              1:28.25    1:29.87 BNS    
                  43.22     1:29.87 (46.65)                                        
 22 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA              1:29.34    1:29.92 BNS    
                  42.50     1:29.92 (47.42)                                        
 23 Gun, Kensington M          9 NOVA-CA              1:29.88    1:31.18 BNS    
                  43.18     1:31.18 (48.00)                                        
 -- Evers, Audrey B           10 SPKS-SN              1:25.66         DQ        
                  40.88          DQ (47.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 26.64        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                33.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                34.79  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Chloe S       10 RSD-SI                 29.29      28.55 FWSC     9  
  2 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC                 29.64      28.83 FWSC     7  
  3 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                  29.39      28.94 FWSC     6  
  4 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC                30.07      29.50 FWSC     5  
  5 Hung, Nivea *       10 MAC-PC                 30.64      30.26 FWSC     4  
  6 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA                31.17      30.68 FWSC     3  
  7 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA                30.89      30.97 FWSC     2  
  8 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC                30.69      31.42 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Okyay, Hafsa F      10 ALTO-PC                31.80      30.83 FWSC   
 10 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC                31.35      31.03 FWSC   
 11 Logan, Adelyn A     10 WCAB-PC                31.18      31.06 FWSC   
 12 Ladomirak, Alegria  10 PASA-PC                31.87      31.66 FWSC   
 13 Fukami, Ellie M     10 PLS-PC                 31.79      31.73 FWSC   
 14 Moser, Ella J       10 PASA-PC                31.58      31.89 FWSC   
 15 Williams, Joy L     10 NBA-PC                 31.71      32.19 FWSC   
 16 Hao, Sophia         10 QSS-PC                 32.44      32.23 FWSC   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 26.64        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                33.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                34.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI                 30.17      29.29 qFWSC  
  2 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                  29.10      29.39 qFWSC  
  3 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC                 28.92      29.64 qFWSC  
  4 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC                30.10      30.07 qFWSC  
  5 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                 30.47      30.64 qFWSC  
  6 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                30.26      30.69 qFWSC  
  7 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA                30.66      30.89 qFWSC  
  8 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA                32.30      31.17 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC                31.26      31.18 qFWSC  
 10 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC                32.33      31.35 qFWSC  
 11 Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC                31.69      31.58 qFWSC  
 12 Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC                 33.09      31.71 qFWSC  
 13 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC                 31.62      31.79 qFWSC  
 14 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC                33.51      31.80 qFWSC  
 15 Ladomirak, Alegria C      10 PASA-PC                32.48      31.87 qFWSC  
 16 Perales, Cindy            10 VISN-CA                31.11      32.25 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Colette               10 RHAC-PC                32.82      32.28 FWSC   
 18 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 32.42      32.44 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dinh, Elaine M            10 NOVA-CA                32.09      32.46 FWSC   
 20 Szymanowski, Madeleine R  10 AZOT-CA                32.30      32.60 FWSC   
 21 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                  31.47      32.62 FWSC   
 22 Chang, Natalie W          10 XCEL-PN                32.98      32.95 FWSC   
 23 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC                 33.05      32.99 FWSC   
 24 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC                 32.83      33.26 BNS    
 25 Takashima, Kaela           9 NOVA-CA                39.28L     33.38 BNS    
 26 Walther, Stephanie L       9 ALTO-PC                33.99      34.00 BNS    
 27 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA                38.85L     34.04 BNS    
 28 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC                33.44      34.24 BNS    
 29 Palomino, Ava A           10 TCA-PC                 33.23      34.27 BNS    
 30 Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN                32.98      34.46 BNS    
 31 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                 33.30      34.83        
 32 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT                33.37      35.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.68        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:18.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:21.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC              1:07.81    1:03.94 FWSC     9  
                  29.95     1:03.94 (33.99)                                        
  2 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                1:06.79    1:04.47 FWSC     7  
                  30.91     1:04.47 (33.56)                                        
  3 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC               1:07.57    1:06.67 FWSC     6  
                  30.67     1:06.67 (36.00)                                        
  4 Yoon, Chloe S       10 RSD-SI               1:07.76    1:06.84 FWSC     5  
                  31.10     1:06.84 (35.74)                                        
  5 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA              1:08.40    1:07.59 FWSC     4  
                  31.69     1:07.59 (35.90)                                        
  6 Logan, Adelyn A     10 WCAB-PC              1:08.54    1:08.58 FWSC     3  
                  31.37     1:08.58 (37.21)                                        
  7 Hung, Nivea *       10 MAC-PC               1:09.13    1:08.62 FWSC     2  
                  32.59     1:08.62 (36.03)                                        
  8 Fukami, Ellie M     10 PLS-PC               1:09.28    1:09.27 FWSC     1  
                  33.55     1:09.27 (35.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Legg, Ella          10 CROW-PC              1:10.52    1:09.33 FWSC   
                  32.53     1:09.33 (36.80)                                        
 10 Okyay, Hafsa F      10 ALTO-PC              1:13.10    1:10.40 FWSC   
                  32.56     1:10.40 (37.84)                                        
 11 Cepparo, Sofia R    10 UN-ST                1:15.59    1:10.46 FWSC   
                  34.61     1:10.46 (35.85)                                        
 12 Ye, Qianyu          10 AZOT-CA              1:13.62    1:13.06 FWSC   
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)                                        
 13 Lo, Sophia E        10 SMST-SN              1:14.53    1:13.25 FWSC   
                  34.39     1:13.25 (38.86)                                        
 14 Appleby, Lana T     10 WWA-SN               1:12.83    1:13.37 FWSC   
                  34.34     1:13.37 (39.03)                                        
 15 Burke, Ayla C       10 QSS-PC               1:16.51    1:14.69 FWSC   
                  35.83     1:14.69 (38.86)                                        
 16 Le, Adelyn           9 NOVA-CA              1:15.16    1:15.59 FWSC   
                  36.20     1:15.59 (39.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.68        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:18.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:21.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                1:04.60    1:06.79 qFWSC  
                  30.44     1:06.79 (36.35)                                        
  2 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC               1:04.23    1:07.57 qFWSC  
                  30.99     1:07.57 (36.58)                                        
  3 Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI               1:11.25    1:07.76 qFWSC  
                  30.77     1:07.76 (36.99)                                        
  4 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC              1:06.73    1:07.81 qFWSC  
                  32.37     1:07.81 (35.44)                                        
  5 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA              1:08.92    1:08.40 qFWSC  
                  32.07     1:08.40 (36.33)                                        
  6 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC              1:08.29    1:08.54 qFWSC  
                  31.91     1:08.54 (36.63)                                        
  7 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC               1:10.78    1:09.13 qFWSC  
                  32.17     1:09.13 (36.96)                                        
  8 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:11.28    1:09.28 qFWSC  
                  33.17     1:09.28 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC              1:13.54    1:10.52 qFWSC  
                  34.54     1:10.52 (35.98)                                        
 10 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN               1:12.67    1:12.83 qFWSC  
                  34.06     1:12.83 (38.77)                                        
 11 Okyay, Hafsa F            10 ALTO-PC              1:14.69    1:13.10 qFWSC  
                  33.21     1:13.10 (39.89)                                        
 12 Ye, Qianyu                10 AZOT-CA              1:13.81    1:13.62 qFWSC  
                  34.32     1:13.62 (39.30)                                        
 13 Lo, Sophia E              10 SMST-SN              1:15.69    1:14.53 qFWSC  
                  35.07     1:14.53 (39.46)                                        
 14 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA              1:13.87    1:15.16 qFWSC  
                  35.25     1:15.16 (39.91)                                        
 15 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                1:11.21    1:15.59 qFWSC  
                  37.33     1:15.59 (38.26)                                        
 16 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               1:16.31    1:16.51 qFWSC  
                  36.15     1:16.51 (40.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Colette               10 RHAC-PC              1:14.52    1:16.93 FWSC   
                  33.70     1:16.93 (43.23)                                        
 18 Cepparo, Natalia A         8 UN-ST                1:15.63    1:17.12 FWSC   
                  36.52     1:17.12 (40.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garvey, Alice E           10 UN-PC                1:15.00    1:17.24 FWSC   
                  34.34     1:17.24 (42.90)                                        
 20 Alva, Taylor S            10 AZOT-CA              1:15.68    1:17.41 FWSC   
                  35.97     1:17.41 (41.44)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN              1:16.43    1:18.86 BNS    
                  36.49     1:18.86 (42.37)                                        
 22 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA               1:18.55    1:19.08 BNS    
                  36.86     1:19.08 (42.22)                                        
 23 Walther, Stephanie L       9 ALTO-PC              1:17.24    1:19.71 BNS    
                  37.16     1:19.71 (42.55)                                        
 -- Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC              1:18.79         DQ        
                  34.16          DQ (40.42)                                        
 -- Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC               1:17.20         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.59        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:15.59  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.39  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC              1:09.22    1:06.59 FWSC     9  
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)                                        
  2 Paul, Denise C      10 UN-FL                1:09.90    1:07.38 FWSC     7  
                  30.25     1:07.38 (37.13)                                        
  3 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA              1:09.62    1:09.00 FWSC     6  
                  32.99     1:09.00 (36.01)                                        
  4 Szymanowski, Madel  10 AZOT-CA              1:11.02    1:10.33 FWSC     5  
                  33.97     1:10.33 (36.36)                                        
  5 Yu, Abigail Z       10 PEAK-PC              1:11.73    1:11.49 FWSC     4  
                  31.58     1:11.49 (39.91)                                        
  6 Offenberg, Caitlyn   9 CROW-PC              1:11.04    1:11.55 FWSC     3  
                  31.25     1:11.55 (40.30)                                        
  7 Fukami, Ellie M     10 PLS-PC               1:11.44    1:11.89 FWSC     2  
                  32.89     1:11.89 (39.00)                                        
  8 Perales, Cindy      10 VISN-CA              1:11.57    1:12.41 FWSC     1  
                  32.97     1:12.41 (39.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gold, Kayla         10 WAC-SN               1:12.40    1:11.30 FWSC   
                  32.32     1:11.30 (38.98)                                        
 10 Ling, Arienne J     10 PLS-PC               1:12.05    1:11.48 FWSC   
                  33.30     1:11.48 (38.18)                                        
 11 Calica, Kaileani L  10 OAPB-PC              1:13.24    1:11.55 FWSC   
                  33.49     1:11.55 (38.06)                                        
 12 Ye, Qianyu          10 AZOT-CA              1:12.43    1:11.76 FWSC   
                  34.53     1:11.76 (37.23)                                        
 13 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ              1:12.67    1:12.16 FWSC   
                  33.66     1:12.16 (38.50)                                        
 14 Hung, Nivea *       10 MAC-PC               1:13.49    1:13.31 FWSC   
                  32.67     1:13.31 (40.64)                                        
 15 Wu, Mila Y          10 NOVA-CA              1:13.06    1:14.43 FWSC   
                  35.93     1:14.43 (38.50)                                        
 16 Moser, Ella J       10 PASA-PC              1:13.29    1:14.78 FWSC   
                  33.79     1:14.78 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.59        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:15.59  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC              1:07.75    1:09.22 qFWSC  
                  32.07     1:09.22 (37.15)                                        
  2 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA              1:10.20    1:09.62 qFWSC  
                  33.25     1:09.62 (36.37)                                        
  3 Paul, Denise C            10 UN-FL                1:09.51    1:09.90 qFWSC  
                  32.22     1:09.90 (37.68)                                        
  4 Szymanowski, Madeleine R  10 AZOT-CA              1:10.68    1:11.02 qFWSC  
                  34.47     1:11.02 (36.55)                                        
  5 Offenberg, Caitlyn L       9 CROW-PC              1:16.23    1:11.04 qFWSC  
                  31.16     1:11.04 (39.88)                                        
  6 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:14.38    1:11.44 qFWSC  
                  33.03     1:11.44 (38.41)                                        
  7 Perales, Cindy            10 VISN-CA              1:10.53    1:11.57 qFWSC  
                  33.57     1:11.57 (38.00)                                        
  8 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC              1:09.61    1:11.73 qFWSC  
                  32.13     1:11.73 (39.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               1:11.63    1:12.05 qFWSC  
                  34.56     1:12.05 (37.49)                                        
 10 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN               1:13.20    1:12.40 qFWSC  
                  32.83     1:12.40 (39.57)                                        
 11 Ye, Qianyu                10 AZOT-CA              1:12.73    1:12.43 qFWSC  
                  34.71     1:12.43 (37.72)                                        
 12 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ              1:10.84    1:12.67 qFWSC  
                  34.09     1:12.67 (38.58)                                        
 13 Hamlin, Valentina P       10 SRN-PC               1:14.43    1:13.04 qFWSC  
                  33.79     1:13.04 (39.25)                                        
 14 Wu, Mila Y                10 NOVA-CA              1:13.72    1:13.06 qFWSC  
                  34.92     1:13.06 (38.14)                                        
 15 Dinh, Elaine M            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.94    1:13.11 qFWSC  
                  33.14     1:13.11 (39.97)                                        
 16 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC              1:11.95    1:13.24 qFWSC  
                  34.71     1:13.24 (38.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moser, Ella J             10 PASA-PC              1:13.66    1:13.29 FWSC   
                  33.45     1:13.29 (39.84)                                        
 18 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC               1:14.51    1:13.49 FWSC   
                  32.40     1:13.49 (41.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              1:14.58    1:13.64 FWSC   
                  34.81     1:13.64 (38.83)                                        
 20 Wu, Colette               10 RHAC-PC              1:16.40    1:14.49 FWSC   
                  34.91     1:14.49 (39.58)                                        
 21 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC               1:14.89    1:14.53 FWSC   
                  34.12     1:14.53 (40.41)                                        
 22 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               1:15.62    1:14.56 FWSC   
                  34.71     1:14.56 (39.85)                                        
 23 Kuskin, Ashley S          10 LASC-CA              1:16.87    1:15.06 FWSC   
                  34.59     1:15.06 (40.47)                                        
 24 Ladomirak, Alegria C      10 PASA-PC              1:16.15    1:15.18 FWSC   
                  33.94     1:15.18 (41.24)                                        
 25 Cunningham, Lillian G     10 STAS-SN              1:18.47    1:15.47 FWSC   
                  34.99     1:15.47 (40.48)                                        
 26 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                1:15.33    1:15.57 FWSC   
                  34.45     1:15.57 (41.12)                                        
 27 Xiao, Alice Y             10 SCSC-PC              1:18.99    1:15.69 BNS    
                  35.98     1:15.69 (39.71)                                        
 28 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               1:15.81    1:15.81 BNS    
                  35.54     1:15.81 (40.27)                                        
 29 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN               1:14.28    1:15.89 BNS    
                  34.44     1:15.89 (41.45)                                        
 30 Chang, Natalie W          10 XCEL-PN              1:16.80    1:16.19 BNS    
                  35.21     1:16.19 (40.98)                                        
 31 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA              1:16.66    1:16.23 BNS    
                  35.12     1:16.23 (41.11)                                        
 32 Palomino, Ava A           10 TCA-PC               1:15.32    1:16.29 BNS    
                  35.81     1:16.29 (40.48)                                        
 33 Houtzer, Amelia           10 PASA-PC              1:17.67    1:16.68 BNS    
                  35.87     1:16.68 (40.81)                                        
 34 Holeman, Jersey P         10 NOVA-CA              1:15.21    1:17.58 BNS    
                  36.27     1:17.58 (41.31)                                        
 35 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT              1:13.63    1:22.98        
                  40.17     1:22.98 (42.81)                                        
 -- Vu, Samantha              10 TOC-PC               1:18.82         DQ        
                  36.11          DQ (42.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:14.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                2:42.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:50.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A  10 SACP-SN              2:23.79    2:20.60 FWSC     9  
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)     1:47.37 (40.97)     2:20.60 (33.23)
  2 Didenko, Marina     10 TERA-PC              2:26.36    2:20.69 FWSC     7  
                  29.68     1:06.36 (36.68)     1:48.65 (42.29)     2:20.69 (32.04)
  3 Mu, Maggie          10 NOVA-CA              2:27.56    2:25.20 FWSC     6  
                  31.60     1:09.42 (37.82)     1:52.40 (42.98)     2:25.20 (32.80)
  4 Ko, Abigail J       10 NOVA-CA              2:29.12    2:27.23 FWSC     5  
                  31.60     1:10.81 (39.21)     1:53.91 (43.10)     2:27.23 (33.32)
  5 Szymanowski, Madel  10 AZOT-CA              2:31.12    2:30.07 FWSC     4  
                  33.25     1:13.64 (40.39)     1:55.78 (42.14)     2:30.07 (34.29)
  6 Yoon, Chloe S       10 RSD-SI               2:28.17    2:30.32 FWSC     3  
                  30.66     1:09.31 (38.65)     1:57.50 (48.19)     2:30.32 (32.82)
  7 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya  10 FOG-PC               2:32.61    2:30.35 FWSC     2  
                  30.94     1:10.98 (40.04)     1:58.06 (47.08)     2:30.35 (32.29)
  8 Perales, Cindy      10 VISN-CA              2:32.41    2:38.39 FWSC     1  
                  32.49     1:16.14 (43.65)     2:02.14 (46.00)     2:38.39 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Calica, Kaileani L  10 OAPB-PC              2:36.18    2:32.43 FWSC   
 10 Ling, Arienne J     10 PLS-PC               2:34.54    2:32.47 FWSC   
 11 Flynn, Harper J     10 LIFE-AZ              2:35.82    2:32.68 FWSC   
 12 Ye, Qianyu          10 AZOT-CA              2:34.58    2:34.16 FWSC   
 13 Fukami, Ellie M     10 PLS-PC               2:37.60    2:36.07 FWSC   
 14 Logan, Adelyn A     10 WCAB-PC              2:37.41    2:36.48 FWSC   
 15 Cepparo, Sofia R    10 UN-ST                2:38.09    2:38.00 FWSC   
 16 Appleby, Lana T     10 WWA-SN               2:37.90    2:41.00 FWSC   
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:14.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                2:42.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:50.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren A        10 SACP-SN              2:29.62    2:23.79 qFWSC  
                  31.41     1:07.51 (36.10)     1:49.55 (42.04)     2:23.79 (34.24)
  2 Didenko, Marina           10 TERA-PC              2:27.01    2:26.36 qFWSC  
                  31.09     1:08.57 (37.48)     1:51.50 (42.93)     2:26.36 (34.86)
  3 Mu, Maggie                10 NOVA-CA              2:28.68    2:27.56 qFWSC  
                  31.87     1:10.77 (38.90)     1:53.48 (42.71)     2:27.56 (34.08)
  4 Yoon, Chloe S             10 RSD-SI               2:34.19    2:28.17 qFWSC  
                  30.68     1:09.24 (38.56)     1:54.75 (45.51)     2:28.17 (33.42)
  5 Ko, Abigail J             10 NOVA-CA              2:31.72    2:29.12 qFWSC  
                  31.72     1:11.42 (39.70)     1:55.08 (43.66)     2:29.12 (34.04)
  6 Szymanowski, Madeleine R  10 AZOT-CA              2:35.56    2:31.12 qFWSC  
                  34.25     1:14.55 (40.30)     1:56.52 (41.97)     2:31.12 (34.60)
  7 Perales, Cindy            10 VISN-CA              2:35.40    2:32.41 qFWSC  
                  32.71     1:14.05 (41.34)     2:00.05 (46.00)     2:32.41 (32.36)
  8 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya        10 FOG-PC               2:25.41    2:32.61 qFWSC  
                  31.17     1:10.99 (39.82)     1:57.29 (46.30)     2:32.61 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               2:31.18    2:34.54 qFWSC  
                  34.91     1:14.76 (39.85)     1:57.99 (43.23)     2:34.54 (36.55)
 10 Ye, Qianyu                10 AZOT-CA              2:35.51    2:34.58 qFWSC  
                  34.00     1:14.88 (40.88)     1:59.56 (44.68)     2:34.58 (35.02)
 11 Flynn, Harper J           10 LIFE-AZ              2:39.26    2:35.82 qFWSC  
                  33.90     1:15.02 (41.12)     2:00.41 (45.39)     2:35.82 (35.41)
 12 Calica, Kaileani L        10 OAPB-PC              2:35.04    2:36.18 qFWSC  
                  34.39     1:15.16 (40.77)     1:59.03 (43.87)     2:36.18 (37.15)
 13 Logan, Adelyn A           10 WCAB-PC              2:35.34    2:37.41 qFWSC  
                  32.24     1:13.94 (41.70)     2:01.24 (47.30)     2:37.41 (36.17)
 14 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               2:35.44    2:37.60 qFWSC  
                  32.06     1:13.27 (41.21)     1:59.69 (46.42)     2:37.60 (37.91)
 15 Appleby, Lana T           10 WWA-SN               2:41.28    2:37.90 qFWSC  
                  34.22     1:13.88 (39.66)     2:01.41 (47.53)     2:37.90 (36.49)
 16 Cepparo, Sofia R          10 UN-ST                2:40.61    2:38.09 qFWSC  
                  35.26     1:16.27 (41.01)     2:04.35 (48.08)     2:38.09 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Legg, Ella                10 CROW-PC              2:37.49    2:38.52 FWSC   
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)     2:03.06 (49.69)     2:38.52 (35.46)
 18 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               2:48.02    2:39.33 FWSC   
                  34.23     1:14.49 (40.26)     2:03.40 (48.91)     2:39.33 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               2:40.35    2:40.29 FWSC   
                  35.18     1:16.01 (40.83)     2:03.96 (47.95)     2:40.29 (36.33)
 20 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               2:41.78    2:40.32 FWSC   
                  36.27     1:18.45 (42.18)     2:04.45 (46.00)     2:40.32 (35.87)
 21 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               2:42.36    2:40.48 FWSC   
                  36.37     1:19.32 (42.95)     2:06.10 (46.78)     2:40.48 (34.38)
 22 Le, Adelyn                 9 NOVA-CA              2:39.11    2:40.49 FWSC   
                  35.52     1:18.19 (42.67)     2:05.96 (47.77)     2:40.49 (34.53)
 23 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              2:37.08    2:40.66 FWSC   
                  35.51     1:17.91 (42.40)     2:03.49 (45.58)     2:40.66 (37.17)
 24 Alva, Taylor S            10 AZOT-CA              2:46.92    2:40.70 FWSC   
                  35.91     1:17.49 (41.58)     2:05.59 (48.10)     2:40.70 (35.11)
 25 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC               2:40.90    2:40.88 FWSC   
                  33.92     1:15.37 (41.45)     2:04.32 (48.95)     2:40.88 (36.56)
 26 Gold, Kayla               10 WAC-SN               2:33.92    2:41.47 FWSC   
                  32.93     1:12.84 (39.91)     2:02.90 (50.06)     2:41.47 (38.57)
 27 Radke, Lyric N             9 SDA-CA               2:47.35    2:42.48 FWSC   
                  37.19     1:16.85 (39.66)     2:06.66 (49.81)     2:42.48 (35.82)
 28 Takashima, Kaela           9 NOVA-CA              2:42.41    2:43.62 BNS    
                  34.32     1:18.80 (44.48)     2:07.70 (48.90)     2:43.62 (35.92)
 29 Holeman, Jersey P         10 NOVA-CA              2:41.71    2:44.69 BNS    
                  36.46     1:17.94 (41.48)     2:06.63 (48.69)     2:44.69 (38.06)
 30 Wrona, Jacque J           10 CITY-UT              2:37.39    2:46.72 BNS    
                  36.95     1:20.79 (43.84)     2:10.59 (49.80)     2:46.72 (36.13)
 31 Garvey, Alice E           10 UN-PC                2:49.08    2:47.07 BNS    
                  34.11     1:17.77 (43.66)     2:09.07 (51.30)     2:47.07 (38.00)
 32 Cepparo, Natalia A         8 UN-ST                2:49.05    2:47.93 BNS    
                  35.44     1:22.57 (47.13)     2:10.39 (47.82)     2:47.93 (37.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:03.58        2017 Santa Clara Swim Club                      
                2:02.19  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:54.03    1:53.12!FWSC    18  
     1) Dinh, Elaine M 10               2) Wu, Mila Y 10                  
     3) Ko, Abigail J 10                4) Mu, Maggie 10                  
                  28.82       57.56 (28.74)     1:25.76 (28.20)     1:53.12 (27.36)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:58.91    1:57.00!FWSC    14  
     1) Liu, Lillian S 10               2) Houtzer, Amelia 10             
     3) Ladomirak, Alegria C 10         4) Moser, Ella J 10               
                  30.46       59.91 (29.45)     1:28.64 (28.73)     1:57.00 (28.36)
  3 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        2:01.27    1:57.23!FWSC    12  
     1) Gillis-Pade, Aya M 10           2) Cervantes, Chloe R 10          
     3) Burke, Ayla C 10                4) Hao, Sophia 10                 
                  29.63       58.75 (29.12)     1:28.14 (29.39)     1:57.23 (29.09)
  4 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'               2:00.05    2:00.32!FWSC    10  
     1) Iyer, Vrithi L 10               2) Chen, Katherine 10             
     3) Hung, Nivea * 10                4) Paras, Adrienne B 10           
                  33.93     1:03.29 (29.36)     1:31.50 (28.21)     2:00.32 (28.82)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:01.19    2:03.60          8  
     1) Jia, Annabelle A 8              2) Ninan, Rhea S 10               
     3) Perkins, Caroline M 10          4) Xiao, Alice Y 10               
                  33.29     1:04.59 (31.30)     1:33.68 (29.09)     2:03.60 (29.92)
  6 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:02.03    2:08.25          6  
     1) Okyay, Hafsa F 10               2) Beim, Lauren S 10              
     3) Walther, Stephanie L 9          4) Muston, Chloe M 10             
                  28.69     1:02.65 (33.96)     1:35.09 (32.44)     2:08.25 (33.16)
  7 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                2:02.11    2:08.71          4  
     1) Fukami, Ellie M 10              2) Ling, Arienne J 10             
     3) Wang, Emelia Y 9                4) Daniel, Victoria M 8           
                  29.27       58.80 (29.53)     1:32.74 (33.94)     2:08.71 (35.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:03.58        2017 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                2:21.59  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:09.95    2:09.09 FWSC    18  
     1) Dinh, Elaine M 10               2) Heumann, Anna T 10             
     3) Ko, Abigail J 10                4) Mu, Maggie 10                  
                  33.42     1:10.86 (37.44)     1:41.60 (30.74)     2:09.09 (27.49)
  2 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        2:16.51    2:12.96 FWSC    14  
     1) Cervantes, Chloe R 10           2) Gillis-Pade, Aya M 10          
     3) Burke, Ayla C 10                4) Hao, Sophia 10                 
                  33.84     1:12.42 (38.58)     1:44.18 (31.76)     2:12.96 (28.78)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:17.10    2:16.58 FWSC    12  
     1) Ladomirak, Alegria C 10         2) Houtzer, Amelia 10             
     3) Moser, Ella J 10                4) Liu, Lillian S 10              
                  34.28                             1:45.50 ( )     2:16.58 (31.08)
  4 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'               2:18.63    2:16.69 FWSC    10  
     1) Paras, Adrienne B 10            2) Chen, Katherine 10             
     3) Hung, Nivea * 10                4) Iyer, Vrithi L 10              
                  33.41     1:12.08 (38.67)     1:42.77 (30.69)     2:16.69 (33.92)
  5 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'B'                2:17.41    2:17.41 FWSC     8  
     1) Nguyen, Josephine H 10          2) Holeman, Jersey P 10           
     3) Takashima, Kaela 9              4) Le, Adelyn 9                   
                  35.03     1:12.66 (37.63)     1:48.27 (35.61)     2:17.41 (29.14)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:21.39    2:18.31 FWSC     6  
     1) Xiao, Alice Y 10                2) Perkins, Caroline M 10         
     3) Ninan, Rhea S 10                4) Jia, Annabelle A 8             
                  34.59     1:10.84 (36.25)     1:52.61 (41.77)     2:18.31 (25.70)
  7 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                2:21.52    2:22.55          4  
     1) Daniel, Victoria M 8            2) Ling, Arienne J 10             
     3) Fukami, Ellie M 10              4) Wang, Emelia Y 9               
                  42.62     1:17.22 (34.60)     1:47.94 (30.72)     2:22.55 (34.61)
 -- Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:21.51         DQ        
     1) Beim, Lauren S 10               2) Muston, Chloe M 10             
     3) Walther, Stephanie L 9          4) Okyay, Hafsa F 10              
                  37.81     1:22.23 (44.42)     1:56.32 (34.09)          DQ (27.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 23.83        2019 Jada Duncan, UN                              
                26.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                28.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST                24.93      24.74 FWSC     9  
  2 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA                25.12      24.78 FWSC     7  
  3 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC                 24.88      24.83 FWSC     6  
  4 Kapinya, Lilla S    12 DPCC-SN                25.32      25.14 FWSC     5  
  5 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC                25.17      25.17 FWSC     4  
  6 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC                25.63      25.20 FWSC     3  
  7 Berejnoi, Katerina  12 SMST-SN                25.54      25.43 FWSC     2  
  8 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC                25.48      25.58 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Young, Clara H      11 LO-PC                  25.82      25.50 FWSC   
 10 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN                 25.83      25.56 FWSC   
 11 Griffis, Erin       12 PASA-PC                26.14      25.71 FWSC   
 12 Kennedy, Emily O    12 BSC-CC                 25.83      25.72 FWSC   
 13 Hong, Eliza E       12 PS-SI                  26.47      26.37 FWSC   
 14 Wang, Lynnmarie     11 WAC-SN                 26.49      26.44 FWSC   
 15 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC                26.44      26.76 FWSC   
 16 Brown, Clarise V    12 FSS-AZ                 26.21      26.91 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 23.83        2019 Jada Duncan, UN                              
                26.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                28.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC                 25.11      24.88 qFWSC  
  2 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST                25.12      24.93 qFWSC  
  3 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA                24.40      25.12 qFWSC  
  4 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC                25.42      25.17 qFWSC  
  5 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN                24.90      25.32 qFWSC  
  6 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                25.21      25.48 qFWSC  
  7 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN                25.66      25.54 qFWSC  
  8 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                25.71      25.63 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC                26.07      25.79 qFWSC  
 10 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                  25.72      25.82 qFWSC  
 11 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN                 25.64      25.83 qFWSC  
 11 Kennedy, Emily O          12 BSC-CC                 26.18      25.83 qFWSC  
 13 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC                25.88      26.14 qFWSC  
 14 Chuang, Makena            12 QSS-PC                 26.02      26.20 qFWSC  
 15 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ                 26.45      26.21 qFWSC  
 16 Rutter, Violet S          12 ALTO-PC                26.55      26.44 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hong, Eliza E             12 PS-SI                  26.56      26.47 FWSC   
 18 Wang, Lynnmarie           11 WAC-SN                 30.59L     26.49 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fullerton, Reagan C       12 DA-PC                  26.49      26.64 FWSC   
 20 Ikemasu, Kanami           12 SBA-PC                 26.62      26.68 FWSC   
 21 Fitch, Addisyn E          12 SMST-SN                26.88      26.69 FWSC   
 22 Reid, Alexis G            12 LIFE-AZ                26.75      26.72 FWSC   
 23 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI                 26.22      26.76 FWSC   
 24 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC                26.52      26.77 FWSC   
 25 Eklove, Ava R             12 CCAT-CA                26.69      27.01 BNS    
 26 Kendler, Jordyn E         12 SMST-SN                26.90      27.05 BNS    
 27 Enquist, Addie            12 SMST-SN                26.66      27.07 BNS    
 28 Dinh, Patrishia M         12 CMAC-CA                26.58      27.12 BNS    
 29 Stansberry, Jordan I      12 SMST-SN                27.21      27.13 BNS    
 30 Gardin, Tessa B           12 WWA-SN                 27.16      27.25 BNS    
 31 Nelson, Morgan K          11 BSW-PC                 27.11L     27.27 BNS    
 32 Jiang, Jingyi A           12 SMST-SN                27.45      27.42 BNS    
 33 Poordod, Riley            11 AQSA-ST                27.56      27.45 BNS    
 34 Yara, Malia               12 PASA-PC                27.71      27.48 BNS    
 35 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC                 27.84      27.58 BNS    
 36 Patankar, Amaya           12 PS-SI                  27.53      27.70 BNS    
 37 Shek, Annabelle W         12 BAC-PC                 28.04      27.83 BNS    
 38 Teague, Charlotte A       11 PASA-PC                27.73      27.98 BNS    
 39 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC                31.70L     28.04 BNS    
 40 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA                31.80L     28.19 BNS    
 41 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC                27.97      28.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 51.78        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                58.19  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:01.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST                53.71      53.42 FWSC     9  
                  25.77       53.42 (27.65)                                        
  2 Berejnoi, Katerina  12 SMST-SN                55.55      54.01 FWSC     7  
                  25.77       54.01 (28.24)                                        
  3 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA                54.44      54.15 FWSC     6  
                  26.00       54.15 (28.15)                                        
  4 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC                53.96      54.49 FWSC     5  
                  25.90       54.49 (28.59)                                        
  5 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC                55.31      54.95 FWSC     4  
                  26.41       54.95 (28.54)                                        
  6 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC                55.34      55.03 FWSC     3  
                  26.48       55.03 (28.55)                                        
  7 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC                55.39      55.34 FWSC     2  
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)                                        
  8 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC                 55.31      55.38 FWSC     1  
                  26.28       55.38 (29.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC                56.36      55.60 FWSC   
                  26.67       55.60 (28.93)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Emily O    12 BSC-CC                 56.65      56.14 FWSC   
                  26.96       56.14 (29.18)                                        
 11 Ikemasu, Kanami     12 SBA-PC                 56.35      56.21 FWSC   
                  27.01       56.21 (29.20)                                        
 12 Collins, Emily P    12 LASC-CA                56.83      56.42 FWSC   
                  27.14       56.42 (29.28)                                        
 13 Hong, Eliza E       12 PS-SI                  56.92      56.48 FWSC   
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)                                        
 14 Young, Clara H      11 LO-PC                  55.58      56.49 FWSC   
                  27.20       56.49 (29.29)                                        
 15 Wu, Skylar          12 SCSC-PC                57.10      56.84 FWSC   
                  27.42       56.84 (29.42)                                        
 16 Brown, Clarise V    12 FSS-AZ                 57.03      57.31 FWSC   
                  27.57       57.31 (29.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 51.78        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                58.19  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:01.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST                55.03      53.71 qFWSC  
                  26.06       53.71 (27.65)                                        
  2 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC                54.70      53.96 qFWSC  
                  25.60       53.96 (28.36)                                        
  3 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA                54.01      54.44 qFWSC  
                  26.11       54.44 (28.33)                                        
  4 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                55.52      55.31 qFWSC  
                  26.36       55.31 (28.95)                                        
  4 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC                 54.89      55.31 qFWSC  
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)                                        
  6 Yung, Lillian R           12 OAPB-PC                55.40      55.34 qFWSC  
                  26.79       55.34 (28.55)                                        
  7 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                56.19      55.39 qFWSC  
                  26.19       55.39 (29.20)                                        
  8 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN                54.87      55.55 qFWSC  
                  26.87       55.55 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                  56.89      55.58 qFWSC  
                  26.93       55.58 (28.65)                                        
 10 Ikemasu, Kanami           12 SBA-PC                 57.85      56.35 qFWSC  
                  27.03       56.35 (29.32)                                        
 11 Rutter, Violet S          12 ALTO-PC                56.25      56.36 qFWSC  
                  27.05       56.36 (29.31)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Emily O          12 BSC-CC                 57.33      56.65 qFWSC  
                  27.10       56.65 (29.55)                                        
 13 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA                57.05      56.83 qFWSC  
                  27.19       56.83 (29.64)                                        
 14 Hong, Eliza E             12 PS-SI                  57.95      56.92 qFWSC  
                  27.07       56.92 (29.85)                                        
 15 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ                 57.06      57.03 qFWSC  
                  27.55       57.03 (29.48)                                        
 16 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC                57.42      57.10 qFWSC  
                  27.66       57.10 (29.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fullerton, Reagan C       12 DA-PC                  57.70      57.11 FWSC   
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)                                        
 18 Fitch, Addisyn E          12 SMST-SN                57.48      57.39 FWSC   
                  27.69       57.39 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Stella J          11 AAA-PC                 58.56      57.81 FWSC   
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)                                        
 20 Hildreth, Regan K         12 TNT-CC                 59.57      57.89 FWSC   
                  27.64       57.89 (30.25)                                        
 21 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI                 57.44      57.94 FWSC   
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
 22 Jiang, Jingyi A           12 SMST-SN                59.18      58.33 BNS    
                  28.54       58.33 (29.79)                                        
 23 Dinh, Patrishia M         12 CMAC-CA                58.13      58.63 BNS    
                  28.09       58.63 (30.54)                                        
 24 Reid, Alexis G            12 LIFE-AZ                58.04      58.81 BNS    
                  27.84       58.81 (30.97)                                        
 25 Earley, Maya R            12 PASA-PC                59.83      58.85 BNS    
                  28.51       58.85 (30.34)                                        
 26 McCleave, Kamryn P        12 MVN-CA                 59.32      58.97 BNS    
                  28.84       58.97 (30.13)                                        
 27 Hussein, Emma A           12 CANY-CA                56.81      58.99 BNS    
                  29.16       58.99 (29.83)                                        
 28 Whittington, Blair M      12 WAC-SN                 59.27      59.13 BNS    
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)                                        
 29 Gardin, Tessa B           12 WWA-SN                 59.92      59.28 BNS    
                  28.11       59.28 (31.17)                                        
 30 Chui, Eliana              12 LAMV-PC                59.74      59.31 BNS    
                  28.85       59.31 (30.46)                                        
 31 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC                59.50      59.38 BNS    
                  28.79       59.38 (30.59)                                        
 32 Efe, Anna L               12 VJO-PC               1:00.31      59.42 BNS    
                  28.56       59.42 (30.86)                                        
 33 Scherrer, Louise M        11 OSC-PC                 59.33      59.54 BNS    
                  28.69       59.54 (30.85)                                        
 34 Lee, Michelle             12 DACA-PC                58.89      59.58 BNS    
                  28.83       59.58 (30.75)                                        
 35 Ng, Erin E                11 SMST-SN                59.97      59.71 BNS    
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)                                        
 36 Kendler, Jordyn E         12 SMST-SN                58.93      59.81 BNS    
                  28.56       59.81 (31.25)                                        
 37 Bacchi, Julia C           12 STAS-SN              1:00.05      59.91 BNS    
                  29.01       59.91 (30.90)                                        
 38 Johnson, Lauren M         11 SMST-SN                59.67    1:00.09 BNS    
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:53.07        2015 Ella Ristic, MVN                           
                2:06.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:13.29  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC              1:56.75    1:56.07 FWSC     9  
                  26.48       55.99 (29.51)     1:26.09 (30.10)     1:56.07 (29.98)
  2 Berejnoi, Katerina  12 SMST-SN              2:00.64    1:58.14 FWSC     7  
                  27.35       57.27 (29.92)     1:27.89 (30.62)     1:58.14 (30.25)
  3 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC               1:59.60    1:58.44 FWSC     6  
                  27.20       57.64 (30.44)     1:28.03 (30.39)     1:58.44 (30.41)
  4 Groen, Malia K      12 QSS-PC               1:59.64    1:58.58 FWSC     5  
                  27.52       57.67 (30.15)     1:28.64 (30.97)     1:58.58 (29.94)
  5 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC              1:59.65    1:58.67 FWSC     4  
                  27.23       57.58 (30.35)     1:28.44 (30.86)     1:58.67 (30.23)
  6 Rincon Gallardo, A  12 WAC-SN               2:00.44    1:59.18 FWSC     3  
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)     1:29.28 (30.98)     1:59.18 (29.90)
  7 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC              2:00.53    1:59.60 FWSC     2  
                  27.59       57.90 (30.31)     1:29.46 (31.56)     1:59.60 (30.14)
  8 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN               2:00.57    1:59.67 FWSC     1  
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)     1:28.53 (31.36)     1:59.67 (31.14)
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA               2:01.27    1:58.76 FWSC   
                  28.06       58.03 (29.97)     1:28.60 (30.57)     1:58.76 (30.16)
 10 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC               2:00.88    2:00.22 FWSC   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:29.66 (30.78)     2:00.22 (30.56)
 11 Hong, Eliza E       12 PS-SI                2:03.03    2:01.27 FWSC   
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)     1:30.34 (31.89)     2:01.27 (30.93)
 12 O'Young, Enna J     12 QSS-PC               2:00.76    2:01.67 FWSC   
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)     1:30.46 (31.54)     2:01.67 (31.21)
 13 Ikemasu, Kanami     12 SBA-PC               2:03.82    2:02.66 FWSC   
                  28.99     1:00.21 (31.22)     1:31.23 (31.02)     2:02.66 (31.43)
 14 Wu, Skylar          12 SCSC-PC              2:03.71    2:03.55 FWSC   
                  28.82       59.88 (31.06)     1:31.94 (32.06)     2:03.55 (31.61)
 15 Young, Clara H      11 LO-PC                2:03.33    2:04.01 FWSC   
                  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:33.18 (31.78)     2:04.01 (30.83)
 16 Brown, Clarise V    12 FSS-AZ               2:03.04    2:10.01 BNS    
                  28.97     1:01.60 (32.63)     1:36.04 (34.44)     2:10.01 (33.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:53.07        2015 Ella Ristic, MVN                           
                2:06.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:13.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC              1:57.33    1:56.75 qFWSC  
                  26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:26.88 (30.44)     1:56.75 (29.87)
  2 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               2:05.47    1:59.60 qFWSC  
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)     1:29.25 (30.84)     1:59.60 (30.35)
  3 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               2:00.41    1:59.64 qFWSC  
                  27.33       57.52 (30.19)     1:28.86 (31.34)     1:59.64 (30.78)
  4 Yung, Lillian R           12 OAPB-PC              1:59.67    1:59.65 qFWSC  
                  26.85       56.98 (30.13)     1:28.31 (31.33)     1:59.65 (31.34)
  5 Rincon Gallardo, Alexa    12 WAC-SN               2:01.63    2:00.44 qFWSC  
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)     1:29.92 (31.42)     2:00.44 (30.52)
  6 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              2:01.84    2:00.53 qFWSC  
                  27.21       57.86 (30.65)     1:29.47 (31.61)     2:00.53 (31.06)
  7 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN               2:01.83    2:00.57 qFWSC  
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)     1:29.11 (31.22)     2:00.57 (31.46)
  8 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN              2:00.33    2:00.64 qFWSC  
                  27.52       57.95 (30.43)     1:29.63 (31.68)     2:00.64 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               2:01.70    2:00.76 qFWSC  
                  27.99       58.65 (30.66)     1:29.76 (31.11)     2:00.76 (31.00)
 10 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC               2:02.57    2:00.88 qFWSC  
                  28.44       59.01 (30.57)     1:30.20 (31.19)     2:00.88 (30.68)
 11 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA               2:03.94    2:01.27 qFWSC  
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)     1:30.49 (31.26)     2:01.27 (30.78)
 12 Hong, Eliza E             12 PS-SI                2:06.28    2:03.03 qFWSC  
                  28.50       59.16 (30.66)     1:31.14 (31.98)     2:03.03 (31.89)
 13 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ               2:05.84    2:03.04 qFWSC  
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)     1:31.42 (32.76)     2:03.04 (31.62)
 14 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                2:05.93    2:03.33 qFWSC  
                  28.70     1:00.28 (31.58)     1:31.86 (31.58)     2:03.33 (31.47)
 15 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              2:05.75    2:03.71 qFWSC  
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)     1:32.09 (32.38)     2:03.71 (31.62)
 16 Ikemasu, Kanami           12 SBA-PC               2:04.25    2:03.82 qFWSC  
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:31.66 (32.45)     2:03.82 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC              2:06.01    2:03.97 FWSC   
                  28.53     1:00.38 (31.85)     1:32.65 (32.27)     2:03.97 (31.32)
 18 Jiang, Jingyi A           12 SMST-SN              2:06.82    2:04.30 FWSC   
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)     1:32.54 (32.34)     2:04.30 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCleave, Kamryn P        12 MVN-CA               2:06.56    2:04.36 FWSC   
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)     1:32.77 (31.57)     2:04.36 (31.59)
 20 Grinstead, Emily J        12 MVN-CA               2:04.77    2:04.42 FWSC   
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)     1:32.69 (32.91)     2:04.42 (31.73)
 21 Fullerton, Reagan C       12 DA-PC                2:06.65    2:05.03 FWSC   
                  28.37       59.66 (31.29)     1:32.03 (32.37)     2:05.03 (33.00)
 22 Fitch, Addisyn E          12 SMST-SN              2:09.77    2:05.19 FWSC   
                  29.55     1:00.99 (31.44)     1:33.59 (32.60)     2:05.19 (31.60)
 23 Eklove, Ava R             12 CCAT-CA              2:04.33    2:05.46 FWSC   
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:33.30 (32.80)     2:05.46 (32.16)
 24 Johnson, Lauren M         11 SMST-SN              2:09.22    2:09.94 BNS    
                  29.90     1:03.08 (33.18)     1:36.76 (33.68)     2:09.94 (33.18)
 25 Reid, Alexis G            12 LIFE-AZ              2:06.07    2:10.74 BNS    
                  28.29     1:00.90 (32.61)     1:35.86 (34.96)     2:10.74 (34.88)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:59.22        2006 Maya Dirado, SRN                           
                5:38.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:44.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC              5:19.62    5:10.52 FWSC     9  
                  28.01       59.40 (31.39)     1:30.81 (31.41)     2:02.20 (31.39)
        2:33.69 (31.49)     3:05.27 (31.58)     3:36.83 (31.56)     4:08.26 (31.43)
        4:39.70 (31.44)     5:10.52 (30.82)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA               5:16.71    5:11.74 FWSC     7  
                  28.60       59.64 (31.04)     1:31.10 (31.46)     2:02.81 (31.71)
        2:34.29 (31.48)     3:05.98 (31.69)     3:37.58 (31.60)     4:09.24 (31.66)
        4:40.81 (31.57)     5:11.74 (30.93)                                        
  3 Groen, Malia K      12 QSS-PC               5:15.83    5:17.66 FWSC     6  
                  27.80       58.78 (30.98)     1:30.42 (31.64)     2:02.44 (32.02)
        2:34.44 (32.00)     3:07.07 (32.63)     3:39.63 (32.56)     4:12.56 (32.93)
        4:45.68 (33.12)     5:17.66 (31.98)                                        
  4 Rincon Gallardo, A  12 WAC-SN               5:23.82    5:20.92 FWSC     5  
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)     1:33.30 (32.42)     2:06.01 (32.71)
        2:39.08 (33.07)     3:11.93 (32.85)     3:44.86 (32.93)     4:17.31 (32.45)
        4:49.77 (32.46)     5:20.92 (31.15)                                        
  5 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC               5:26.93    5:24.40 FWSC     4  
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:34.00 (32.71)     2:06.39 (32.39)
        2:38.94 (32.55)     3:12.36 (33.42)     3:45.47 (33.11)     4:18.97 (33.50)
        4:52.20 (33.23)     5:24.40 (32.20)                                        
  6 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC              5:29.53    5:24.82 FWSC     3  
                  28.30     1:00.25 (31.95)     1:32.63 (32.38)     2:05.67 (33.04)
        2:38.91 (33.24)     3:12.19 (33.28)     3:45.68 (33.49)     4:19.20 (33.52)
        4:52.69 (33.49)     5:24.82 (32.13)                                        
  7 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN               5:27.64    5:24.89 FWSC     2  
                  28.79     1:00.67 (31.88)     1:33.11 (32.44)     2:05.63 (32.52)
        2:38.72 (33.09)     3:11.93 (33.21)     3:45.56 (33.63)     4:18.57 (33.01)
        4:52.45 (33.88)     5:24.89 (32.44)                                        
  8 O'Young, Enna J     12 QSS-PC               5:27.67    5:31.06 FWSC     1  
                  29.59     1:02.01 (32.42)     1:35.25 (33.24)     2:08.86 (33.61)
        2:42.63 (33.77)     3:16.41 (33.78)     3:50.41 (34.00)     4:24.24 (33.83)
        4:58.19 (33.95)     5:31.06 (32.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Berejnoi, Katerina  12 SMST-SN              5:35.68    5:24.09 FWSC   
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:32.21 (32.45)     2:04.86 (32.65)
        2:37.99 (33.13)     3:11.34 (33.35)     3:44.85 (33.51)     4:18.19 (33.34)
        4:51.56 (33.37)     5:24.09 (32.53)                                        
 10 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC              5:31.29    5:27.28 FWSC   
                  28.55     1:00.55 (32.00)     1:33.45 (32.90)     2:06.70 (33.25)
        2:40.00 (33.30)     3:13.14 (33.14)     3:47.04 (33.90)     4:21.08 (34.04)
        4:54.95 (33.87)     5:27.28 (32.33)                                        
 11 Kapinya, Lilla S    12 DPCC-SN              5:39.56    5:29.44 FWSC   
                  29.08     1:01.51 (32.43)     1:35.01 (33.50)     2:08.63 (33.62)
        2:42.10 (33.47)     3:15.73 (33.63)     3:49.35 (33.62)     4:23.44 (34.09)
        4:57.28 (33.84)     5:29.44 (32.16)                                        
 12 Stratton, Sedona A  12 BSC-SR               5:34.80    5:29.81 FWSC   
                  28.78     1:00.81 (32.03)     1:34.29 (33.48)     2:08.25 (33.96)
        2:41.95 (33.70)     3:15.80 (33.85)     3:49.45 (33.65)     4:23.71 (34.26)
        4:57.85 (34.14)     5:29.81 (31.96)                                        
 13 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC              5:33.13    5:31.87 FWSC   
                  28.66     1:00.85 (32.19)     1:34.36 (33.51)     2:08.35 (33.99)
        2:42.70 (34.35)     3:17.01 (34.31)     3:51.77 (34.76)     4:25.92 (34.15)
        4:59.87 (33.95)     5:31.87 (32.00)                                        
 14 McCleave, Kamryn P  12 MVN-CA               5:37.90    5:34.64 FWSC   
                  30.67     1:03.92 (33.25)     1:38.03 (34.11)     2:12.40 (34.37)
        2:46.41 (34.01)     3:20.30 (33.89)     3:54.42 (34.12)     4:28.92 (34.50)
        5:02.68 (33.76)     5:34.64 (31.96)                                        
 15 Fitch, Addisyn E    12 SMST-SN              5:33.84    5:35.03 FWSC   
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)     1:35.29 (34.20)     2:09.12 (33.83)
        2:43.39 (34.27)     3:17.78 (34.39)     3:52.25 (34.47)     4:26.73 (34.48)
        5:01.13 (34.40)     5:35.03 (33.90)                                        
 16 Ritter, Stella J    11 AAA-PC               5:39.69    5:42.63 BNS    
                  31.92     1:05.24 (33.32)     1:39.79 (34.55)     2:14.57 (34.78)
        2:49.80 (35.23)     3:25.15 (35.35)     3:59.86 (34.71)     4:35.31 (35.45)
        5:10.12 (34.81)     5:42.63 (32.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:59.22        2006 Maya Dirado, SRN                           
                5:38.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:44.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               5:14.09    5:15.83 qFWSC  
                  28.19       59.28 (31.09)     1:30.93 (31.65)     2:03.05 (32.12)
        2:35.57 (32.52)     3:08.12 (32.55)     3:40.38 (32.26)     4:12.81 (32.43)
        4:44.85 (32.04)     5:15.83 (30.98)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA               5:19.06    5:16.71 qFWSC  
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:32.89 (32.14)     2:04.94 (32.05)
        2:37.15 (32.21)     3:09.24 (32.09)     3:41.49 (32.25)     4:13.57 (32.08)
        4:45.83 (32.26)     5:16.71 (30.88)                                        
  3 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC              5:17.31    5:19.62 qFWSC  
                  28.17     1:00.36 (32.19)     1:32.61 (32.25)     2:05.21 (32.60)
        2:38.40 (33.19)     3:10.74 (32.34)     3:43.87 (33.13)     4:16.62 (32.75)
        4:48.55 (31.93)     5:19.62 (31.07)                                        
  4 Rincon Gallardo, Alexa    12 WAC-SN               5:23.88    5:23.82 qFWSC  
                  29.60     1:01.76 (32.16)     1:34.89 (33.13)     2:08.00 (33.11)
        2:40.82 (32.82)     3:14.05 (33.23)     3:47.16 (33.11)     4:19.98 (32.82)
        4:52.42 (32.44)     5:23.82 (31.40)                                        
  5 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               5:24.59    5:26.93 qFWSC  
                  28.87     1:01.46 (32.59)     1:34.24 (32.78)     2:06.91 (32.67)
        2:40.25 (33.34)     3:13.72 (33.47)     3:47.46 (33.74)     4:21.04 (33.58)
        4:54.43 (33.39)     5:26.93 (32.50)                                        
  6 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN               5:31.10    5:27.64 qFWSC  
                  29.71     1:02.56 (32.85)     1:35.31 (32.75)     2:08.51 (33.20)
        2:41.22 (32.71)     3:14.06 (32.84)     3:47.55 (33.49)     4:20.73 (33.18)
        4:54.52 (33.79)     5:27.64 (33.12)                                        
  7 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               5:29.57    5:27.67 qFWSC  
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)     1:34.33 (32.92)     2:07.61 (33.28)
        2:40.76 (33.15)     3:14.19 (33.43)     3:47.64 (33.45)     4:21.30 (33.66)
        4:54.76 (33.46)     5:27.67 (32.91)                                        
  8 Rutter, Violet S          12 ALTO-PC              5:20.08    5:29.53 qFWSC  
                  28.75     1:01.83 (33.08)     1:34.66 (32.83)     2:08.06 (33.40)
        2:41.74 (33.68)     3:15.52 (33.78)     3:49.12 (33.60)     4:22.82 (33.70)
        4:56.48 (33.66)     5:29.53 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yung, Lillian R           12 OAPB-PC              5:24.99    5:31.29 qFWSC  
                  28.84     1:01.01 (32.17)     1:33.99 (32.98)     2:07.98 (33.99)
        2:41.02 (33.04)     3:14.72 (33.70)     3:48.80 (34.08)     4:23.36 (34.56)
        4:57.61 (34.25)     5:31.29 (33.68)                                        
 10 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              5:27.25    5:33.13 qFWSC  
                  30.01     1:03.02 (33.01)     1:36.76 (33.74)     2:10.56 (33.80)
        2:44.86 (34.30)     3:19.00 (34.14)     3:52.76 (33.76)     4:26.74 (33.98)
        5:00.95 (34.21)     5:33.13 (32.18)                                        
 11 Fitch, Addisyn E          12 SMST-SN              5:33.86    5:33.84 qFWSC  
                  30.69     1:03.61 (32.92)     1:37.55 (33.94)     2:11.58 (34.03)
        2:45.96 (34.38)     3:19.78 (33.82)     3:53.12 (33.34)     4:27.27 (34.15)
        5:01.53 (34.26)     5:33.84 (32.31)                                        
 12 Stratton, Sedona A        12 BSC-SR               5:40.77    5:34.80 qFWSC  
                  30.83     1:04.19 (33.36)     1:38.73 (34.54)     2:12.87 (34.14)
        2:46.84 (33.97)     3:20.61 (33.77)     3:54.30 (33.69)     4:28.00 (33.70)
        5:01.96 (33.96)     5:34.80 (32.84)                                        
 13 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN              5:32.07    5:35.68 qFWSC  
                  29.50     1:02.31 (32.81)     1:36.10 (33.79)     2:10.33 (34.23)
        2:44.57 (34.24)     3:18.88 (34.31)     3:53.12 (34.24)     4:27.77 (34.65)
        5:02.20 (34.43)     5:35.68 (33.48)                                        
 14 McCleave, Kamryn P        12 MVN-CA               5:26.86    5:37.90 qFWSC  
                  30.61     1:04.09 (33.48)     1:37.93 (33.84)     2:12.58 (34.65)
        2:46.43 (33.85)     3:20.55 (34.12)     3:55.47 (34.92)     4:30.03 (34.56)
        5:04.30 (34.27)     5:37.90 (33.60)                                        
 15 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN              5:42.48    5:39.56 qBNS   
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)     1:39.02 (34.47)     2:13.53 (34.51)
        2:48.34 (34.81)     3:23.25 (34.91)     3:58.17 (34.92)     4:33.33 (35.16)
        5:07.43 (34.10)     5:39.56 (32.13)                                        
 16 Ritter, Stella J          11 AAA-PC               5:40.65    5:39.69 qBNS   
                  31.71     1:05.37 (33.66)     1:40.19 (34.82)     2:14.32 (34.13)
        2:48.92 (34.60)     3:23.71 (34.79)     3:58.50 (34.79)     4:33.61 (35.11)
        5:07.52 (33.91)     5:39.69 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eklove, Ava R             12 CCAT-CA              5:35.00    5:40.01 BNS    
                  29.18     1:02.25 (33.07)     1:37.34 (35.09)     2:12.46 (35.12)
        2:48.48 (36.02)     3:23.71 (35.23)     3:58.49 (34.78)     4:33.39 (34.90)
        5:07.85 (34.46)     5:40.01 (32.16)                                        
 18 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              5:37.09    5:42.43 BNS    
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)     1:38.29 (34.02)     2:13.24 (34.95)
        2:48.08 (34.84)     3:23.31 (35.23)     3:58.71 (35.40)     4:34.09 (35.38)
        5:09.01 (34.92)     5:42.43 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stipic, Kiana S           12 SBA-SI               5:44.34    5:42.63 BNS    
                  31.65     1:05.26 (33.61)     1:39.96 (34.70)     2:14.85 (34.89)
        2:49.67 (34.82)     3:24.40 (34.73)     3:59.39 (34.99)     4:34.46 (35.07)
        5:09.12 (34.66)     5:42.63 (33.51)                                        
 20 Bacchi, Julia C           12 STAS-SN              5:40.35    5:52.18        
                  31.64     1:06.99 (35.35)     1:43.54 (36.55)     2:19.14 (35.60)
        2:54.59 (35.45)     3:30.40 (35.81)     4:06.62 (36.22)     4:41.83 (35.21)
        5:18.30 (36.47)     5:52.18 (33.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 10:12.09        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                11:42.69  11-12 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Malia K      12 QSS-PC              11:03.01   10:51.70 FWSC     9  
                  29.84     1:02.55 (32.71)     1:35.31 (32.76)     2:07.69 (32.38)
        2:40.21 (32.52)     3:13.43 (33.22)     3:46.15 (32.72)     4:18.99 (32.84)
        4:52.08 (33.09)     5:25.13 (33.05)     5:58.13 (33.00)     6:31.44 (33.31)
        7:03.87 (32.43)     7:36.46 (32.59)     8:09.39 (32.93)     8:42.69 (33.30)
        9:15.25 (32.56)     9:47.88 (32.63)    10:20.59 (32.71)    10:51.70 (31.11)
  2 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC              11:04.51   10:57.50 FWSC     7  
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)     1:34.83 (32.80)     2:07.64 (32.81)
        2:40.63 (32.99)     3:13.84 (33.21)     3:46.69 (32.85)     4:19.71 (33.02)
        4:52.86 (33.15)     5:25.77 (32.91)     5:58.96 (33.19)     6:32.48 (33.52)
        7:05.57 (33.09)     7:38.89 (33.32)     8:12.37 (33.48)     8:46.00 (33.63)
        9:19.40 (33.40)     9:52.98 (33.58)    10:25.73 (32.75)    10:57.50 (31.77)
  3 Grinstead, Emily J  12 MVN-CA              11:31.21   11:11.86 FWSC     6  
                  29.54     1:02.28 (32.74)     1:35.98 (33.70)     2:10.15 (34.17)
        2:43.93 (33.78)     3:18.05 (34.12)     3:52.31 (34.26)     4:26.33 (34.02)
        5:00.36 (34.03)     5:34.52 (34.16)     6:08.39 (33.87)     6:42.61 (34.22)
        7:16.89 (34.28)     7:51.19 (34.30)     8:25.06 (33.87)     8:58.99 (33.93)
        9:33.03 (34.04)    10:06.64 (33.61)    10:40.29 (33.65)    11:11.86 (31.57)
  4 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC             11:06.58   11:15.95 FWSC     5  
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)     1:35.18 (33.00)     2:08.38 (33.20)
        2:41.52 (33.14)     3:14.71 (33.19)     3:47.88 (33.17)     4:21.43 (33.55)
        4:55.21 (33.78)     5:29.28 (34.07)     6:03.28 (34.00)     6:37.86 (34.58)
        7:12.51 (34.65)     7:47.02 (34.51)     8:22.03 (35.01)     8:57.81 (35.78)
        9:32.82 (35.01)    10:08.32 (35.50)    10:43.47 (35.15)    11:15.95 (32.48)
  5 Earley, Maya R      12 PASA-PC             11:34.00   11:25.55 FWSC     4  
                  30.33     1:03.71 (33.38)     1:37.85 (34.14)     2:12.14 (34.29)
        2:46.48 (34.34)     3:21.12 (34.64)     3:55.79 (34.67)     4:30.42 (34.63)
        5:05.28 (34.86)     5:40.17 (34.89)     6:15.13 (34.96)     6:50.11 (34.98)
        7:24.50 (34.39)     7:59.57 (35.07)     8:34.67 (35.10)     9:08.89 (34.22)
        9:43.44 (34.55)    10:18.23 (34.79)    10:52.47 (34.24)    11:25.55 (33.08)
  6 Bacchi, Julia C     12 STAS-SN             11:36.06   11:29.03 FWSC     3  
                  30.94     1:05.13 (34.19)     1:40.09 (34.96)     2:14.82 (34.73)
        2:49.43 (34.61)     3:24.46 (35.03)     3:59.38 (34.92)     4:34.34 (34.96)
        5:09.45 (35.11)     5:44.12 (34.67)     6:18.71 (34.59)     6:53.57 (34.86)
        7:28.99 (35.42)     8:03.91 (34.92)     8:39.09 (35.18)     9:13.76 (34.67)
        9:48.96 (35.20)    10:23.49 (34.53)    10:57.11 (33.62)    11:29.03 (31.92)
  7 Stipic, Kiana S     12 SBA-SI              11:42.69   11:31.44 FWSC     2  
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)     1:41.53 (35.12)     2:16.48 (34.95)
        2:50.99 (34.51)     3:26.01 (35.02)     4:00.78 (34.77)     4:36.19 (35.41)
        5:11.04 (34.85)     5:46.21 (35.17)     6:21.12 (34.91)     6:56.13 (35.01)
        7:31.13 (35.00)     8:05.92 (34.79)     8:40.74 (34.82)     9:14.99 (34.25)
        9:49.88 (34.89)    10:23.66 (33.78)    10:58.28 (34.62)    11:31.44 (33.16)
  8 McCleave, Kamryn P  12 MVN-CA              11:39.42   11:32.23 FWSC     1  
                  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)     1:41.18 (34.79)     2:16.58 (35.40)
        2:51.77 (35.19)     3:26.76 (34.99)     4:01.70 (34.94)     4:37.12 (35.42)
        5:12.51 (35.39)     5:48.10 (35.59)     6:23.06 (34.96)     6:58.06 (35.00)
        7:33.06 (35.00)     8:07.52 (34.46)     8:42.49 (34.97)     9:17.71 (35.22)
        9:52.27 (34.56)    10:25.75 (33.48)    10:59.79 (34.04)    11:32.23 (32.44)
  9 Estimo, Jade M      11 PLS-PC              11:42.69   11:56.19        
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:43.20 (36.08)     2:18.72 (35.52)
        2:54.60 (35.88)     3:30.24 (35.64)     4:05.91 (35.67)     4:41.86 (35.95)
        5:18.43 (36.57)     5:55.21 (36.78)     6:31.34 (36.13)     7:07.85 (36.51)
        7:44.30 (36.45)     8:20.54 (36.24)     8:57.01 (36.47)     9:33.41 (36.40)
       10:09.93 (36.52)    10:45.76 (35.83)    11:21.87 (36.11)    11:56.19 (34.32)
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 17:01.40        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                20:14.59  11-12 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Malia K      12 QSS-PC              18:24.74   18:11.78 FWSC     9  
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)     1:32.58 (32.31)     2:05.12 (32.54)
        2:37.70 (32.58)     3:10.21 (32.51)     3:43.25 (33.04)     4:16.69 (33.44)
        4:50.20 (33.51)     5:23.22 (33.02)     5:56.86 (33.64)     6:30.85 (33.99)
        7:04.38 (33.53)     7:37.07 (32.69)     8:10.32 (33.25)     8:43.61 (33.29)
        9:16.45 (32.84)     9:49.57 (33.12)    10:23.06 (33.49)    10:56.35 (33.29)
       11:30.29 (33.94)    12:04.16 (33.87)    12:38.63 (34.47)    13:12.26 (33.63)
       13:46.02 (33.76)    14:19.96 (33.94)    14:54.14 (34.18)    15:28.27 (34.13)
       16:01.85 (33.58)    16:35.00 (33.15)    17:08.54 (33.54)    17:41.10 (32.56)
       18:11.78 (30.68)
  2 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC             18:19.35   18:23.28 FWSC     7  
                  29.81     1:02.53 (32.72)     1:35.49 (32.96)     2:08.72 (33.23)
        2:41.57 (32.85)     3:14.42 (32.85)     3:47.75 (33.33)     4:21.31 (33.56)
        4:54.53 (33.22)     5:27.91 (33.38)     6:01.77 (33.86)     6:35.17 (33.40)
        7:09.00 (33.83)     7:42.83 (33.83)     8:16.82 (33.99)     8:50.39 (33.57)
        9:24.26 (33.87)     9:57.70 (33.44)    10:31.59 (33.89)    11:05.73 (34.14)
       11:39.67 (33.94)    12:13.59 (33.92)    12:47.83 (34.24)    13:21.39 (33.56)
       13:55.78 (34.39)    14:29.77 (33.99)    15:03.03 (33.26)    15:37.16 (34.13)
       16:10.88 (33.72)    16:44.84 (33.96)    17:17.94 (33.10)    17:51.22 (33.28)
       18:23.28 (32.06)
  3 Rincon Gallardo, A  12 WAC-SN              19:09.67   18:48.24 FWSC     6  
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)     1:35.82 (33.51)     2:09.62 (33.80)
        2:43.66 (34.04)     3:18.04 (34.38)     3:51.92 (33.88)     4:26.10 (34.18)
        5:00.29 (34.19)     5:34.51 (34.22)     6:08.65 (34.14)     6:42.98 (34.33)
        7:17.50 (34.52)     7:52.01 (34.51)     8:26.35 (34.34)     9:01.04 (34.69)
        9:35.70 (34.66)    10:10.72 (35.02)    10:45.54 (34.82)    11:19.88 (34.34)
       11:54.64 (34.76)    12:29.17 (34.53)    13:04.21 (35.04)    13:38.93 (34.72)
       14:13.75 (34.82)    14:48.29 (34.54)    15:22.95 (34.66)    15:57.53 (34.58)
       16:32.06 (34.53)    17:06.56 (34.50)    17:41.22 (34.66)    18:15.66 (34.44)
       18:48.24 (32.58)
  4 Grinstead, Emily J  12 MVN-CA              19:13.44   18:49.25 FWSC     5  
                  30.04     1:03.21 (33.17)     1:36.98 (33.77)     2:11.21 (34.23)
        2:45.27 (34.06)     3:19.30 (34.03)     3:53.76 (34.46)     4:28.21 (34.45)
        5:02.50 (34.29)     5:36.96 (34.46)     6:11.18 (34.22)     6:45.38 (34.20)
        7:19.73 (34.35)     7:53.63 (33.90)     8:27.62 (33.99)     9:02.11 (34.49)
        9:36.29 (34.18)    10:10.32 (34.03)    10:44.46 (34.14)    11:19.29 (34.83)
       11:53.77 (34.48)    12:28.63 (34.86)    13:03.22 (34.59)    13:37.87 (34.65)
       14:12.70 (34.83)    14:47.41 (34.71)    15:22.55 (35.14)    15:57.09 (34.54)
       16:31.95 (34.86)    17:06.94 (34.99)    17:41.53 (34.59)    18:16.17 (34.64)
       18:49.25 (33.08)
  5 Meissner, Claire E  11 TERA-PC             20:12.30   19:22.48 FWSC     4  
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)     1:41.67 (35.05)     2:16.87 (35.20)
        2:52.76 (35.89)     3:28.06 (35.30)     4:03.51 (35.45)     4:38.99 (35.48)
        5:14.17 (35.18)     5:49.63 (35.46)     6:24.88 (35.25)     7:00.07 (35.19)
        7:35.56 (35.49)     8:10.87 (35.31)     8:45.67 (34.80)     9:20.63 (34.96)
        9:55.91 (35.28)    10:31.33 (35.42)    11:06.76 (35.43)    11:42.36 (35.60)
       12:17.59 (35.23)    12:52.79 (35.20)    13:28.02 (35.23)    14:03.36 (35.34)
       14:38.64 (35.28)    15:13.91 (35.27)    15:49.42 (35.51)    16:25.32 (35.90)
       17:01.06 (35.74)    17:37.03 (35.97)    18:13.28 (36.25)    18:48.92 (35.64)
       19:22.48 (33.56)
  6 Chui, Eliana        12 LAMV-PC             19:34.49   19:23.18 FWSC     3  
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)     1:38.90 (34.12)     2:13.52 (34.62)
        2:48.17 (34.65)     3:23.20 (35.03)     3:58.19 (34.99)     4:33.96 (35.77)
        5:09.86 (35.90)     5:45.09 (35.23)     6:19.65 (34.56)     6:55.89 (36.24)
        7:32.09 (36.20)     8:07.33 (35.24)     8:42.79 (35.46)     9:18.62 (35.83)
        9:53.77 (35.15)    10:29.22 (35.45)    11:05.05 (35.83)    11:40.36 (35.31)
       12:16.19 (35.83)    12:52.40 (36.21)    13:27.96 (35.56)    14:03.43 (35.47)
       14:38.81 (35.38)    15:14.43 (35.62)    15:50.31 (35.88)    16:26.65 (36.34)
       17:02.18 (35.53)    17:37.49 (35.31)    18:13.12 (35.63)    18:48.55 (35.43)
       19:23.18 (34.63)
  7 Bacchi, Julia C     12 STAS-SN             19:54.53   19:46.15 FWSC     2  
                  32.88     1:09.16 (36.28)     1:45.60 (36.44)     2:22.25 (36.65)
        2:57.57 (35.32)     3:33.79 (36.22)     4:09.78 (35.99)     4:45.37 (35.59)
        5:21.17 (35.80)     5:57.51 (36.34)     6:33.65 (36.14)     7:09.94 (36.29)
        7:46.12 (36.18)     8:21.86 (35.74)     8:57.86 (36.00)     9:34.48 (36.62)
       10:10.89 (36.41)    10:46.85 (35.96)    11:23.14 (36.29)    11:59.72 (36.58)
       12:35.70 (35.98)    13:11.66 (35.96)    13:47.52 (35.86)    14:23.26 (35.74)
       14:59.16 (35.90)    15:35.19 (36.03)    16:11.73 (36.54)    16:48.10 (36.37)
       17:24.21 (36.11)    18:00.26 (36.05)    18:36.25 (35.99)    19:11.81 (35.56)
       19:46.15 (34.34)
  8 Lengyel, Nadezda    12 SMST-SN             20:01.67   19:53.15 FWSC     1  
                  31.03     1:05.37 (34.34)     1:40.27 (34.90)     2:15.61 (35.34)
        2:50.90 (35.29)     3:26.39 (35.49)     4:02.27 (35.88)     4:37.94 (35.67)
        5:13.92 (35.98)     5:50.62 (36.70)     6:26.28 (35.66)     7:02.87 (36.59)
        7:39.90 (37.03)     8:16.15 (36.25)     8:52.79 (36.64)     9:29.83 (37.04)
       10:07.01 (37.18)    10:44.00 (36.99)    11:20.13 (36.13)    11:57.51 (37.38)
       12:34.98 (37.47)    13:11.18 (36.20)    13:48.31 (37.13)    14:24.84 (36.53)
       15:02.04 (37.20)    15:38.49 (36.45)    16:15.48 (36.99)    16:52.66 (37.18)
       17:29.32 (36.66)    18:05.67 (36.35)    18:42.24 (36.57)    19:18.71 (36.47)
       19:53.15 (34.44)
  9 Estimo, Jade M      11 PLS-PC              19:59.38   19:53.56 FWSC   
                  32.97     1:09.38 (36.41)     1:46.00 (36.62)     2:22.15 (36.15)
        2:58.40 (36.25)     3:35.14 (36.74)     4:11.74 (36.60)     4:48.39 (36.65)
        5:25.43 (37.04)     6:02.99 (37.56)     6:38.89 (35.90)     7:15.11 (36.22)
        7:51.27 (36.16)     8:27.87 (36.60)     9:04.32 (36.45)     9:40.72 (36.40)
       10:16.29 (35.57)    10:52.51 (36.22)    11:28.97 (36.46)    12:05.51 (36.54)
       12:41.63 (36.12)    13:18.16 (36.53)    13:53.42 (35.26)    14:30.05 (36.63)
       15:06.48 (36.43)    15:42.65 (36.17)    16:19.11 (36.46)    16:55.17 (36.06)
       17:31.62 (36.45)    18:07.62 (36.00)    18:44.36 (36.74)    19:19.63 (35.27)
       19:53.56 (33.93)
 10 Johnson, Abby K     12 SMST-SN             19:56.97   19:59.76 FWSC   
                  32.63     1:07.41 (34.78)     1:42.73 (35.32)     2:17.94 (35.21)
        2:53.77 (35.83)     3:29.42 (35.65)     4:06.02 (36.60)     4:42.53 (36.51)
        5:19.20 (36.67)     5:56.14 (36.94)     6:32.93 (36.79)     7:09.43 (36.50)
        7:46.36 (36.93)     8:23.38 (37.02)     9:00.32 (36.94)     9:37.11 (36.79)
       10:13.87 (36.76)    10:50.33 (36.46)    11:26.94 (36.61)    12:03.61 (36.67)
       12:40.63 (37.02)    13:17.53 (36.90)    13:54.67 (37.14)    14:31.21 (36.54)
       15:07.74 (36.53)    15:44.69 (36.95)    16:21.90 (37.21)    16:59.09 (37.19)
       17:35.36 (36.27)    18:11.97 (36.61)    18:48.61 (36.64)    19:24.81 (36.20)
       19:59.76 (34.95)
 11 Karachiwala, Akari  12 PASA-PC             20:07.48   20:13.26 FWSC   
                  32.52     1:07.83 (35.31)     1:44.33 (36.50)     2:21.55 (37.22)
        2:58.60 (37.05)     3:35.89 (37.29)     4:12.85 (36.96)     4:50.03 (37.18)
        5:27.29 (37.26)     6:04.35 (37.06)     6:41.66 (37.31)     7:18.76 (37.10)
        7:55.95 (37.19)     8:33.15 (37.20)     9:10.79 (37.64)     9:47.91 (37.12)
       10:25.31 (37.40)    11:02.42 (37.11)    11:39.54 (37.12)    12:16.52 (36.98)
       12:53.30 (36.78)    13:30.00 (36.70)    14:06.75 (36.75)    14:43.95 (37.20)
       15:21.18 (37.23)    15:58.01 (36.83)    16:34.80 (36.79)    17:11.62 (36.82)
       17:48.20 (36.58)    18:24.94 (36.74)    19:01.73 (36.79)    19:38.19 (36.46)
       20:13.26 (35.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                32.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC                 28.26      27.77 FWSC     9  
  2 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA                27.73      27.95 FWSC     7  
  3 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC                28.39      28.15 FWSC     6  
  4 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                  29.08      28.62 FWSC     5  
  5 Collins, Emily P    12 LASC-CA                28.98      28.77 FWSC     4  
  6 Cooper, Chloe V     12 OAPB-PC                29.21      29.17 FWSC     3  
  7 Leauanae, Aulia A   12 UVA-UT                 29.32      29.33 FWSC     2  
  8 Kapinya, Lilla S    12 DPCC-SN                29.37      29.80 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Pramono, Haylee     11 AZOT-CA                29.70      28.91 FWSC   
 10 Osborne, Sarah J    12 BSC-CC                 30.01      29.12 FWSC   
 11 Kennedy, Emily O    12 BSC-CC                 29.43      29.34 FWSC   
 12 Whitehead, Karly    12 AQSA-ST                30.04      29.67 FWSC   
 13 Smith, Isabella C   12 OAPB-PC                29.40      29.84 FWSC   
 14 Hathaway, Ariana    12 BAY-PC                 29.64      29.87 FWSC   
 15 Efe, Anna L         12 VJO-PC                 29.46      29.96 FWSC   
 16 Ye, Qianyi          12 AZOT-CA                29.90      29.97 FWSC   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                32.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA                27.69      27.73 qFWSC  
  2 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC                 28.03      28.26 qFWSC  
  3 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                28.52      28.39 qFWSC  
  4 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA                28.39      28.98 qFWSC  
  5 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                  30.46      29.08 qFWSC  
  6 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC                29.03      29.21 qFWSC  
  7 Leauanae, Aulia A         12 UVA-UT                 29.20      29.32 qFWSC  
  8 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN                29.16      29.37 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC                29.87      29.40 qFWSC  
 10 Kennedy, Emily O          12 BSC-CC                 30.17      29.43 qFWSC  
 11 Efe, Anna L               12 VJO-PC                 29.72      29.46 qFWSC  
 12 Hathaway, Ariana          12 BAY-PC                 30.94      29.64 qFWSC  
 13 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA                29.34      29.70 qFWSC  
 14 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA                30.28      29.90 qFWSC  
 15 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC                 29.55      30.01 qFWSC  
 16 Whitehead, Karly          12 AQSA-ST                29.65      30.04 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendoza, Lucy K           12 STAS-SN                30.14      30.09 FWSC   
 18 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC                 30.84      30.24 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yara, Malia               12 PASA-PC                30.58      30.26 FWSC   
 20 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN                 31.73      30.43 FWSC   
 21 Conover-Hui, Karina L     12 PASA-PC                31.70      30.54 FWSC   
 22 Hong, Eliza E             12 PS-SI                  30.66      30.56 FWSC   
 23 Jones, Kambridge B        12 SMST-SN                30.72      30.57 FWSC   
 24 Reid, Alexis G            12 LIFE-AZ                30.97      30.69 FWSC   
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC                 30.90      30.84 FWSC   
 26 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI                 30.44      30.94 FWSC   
 27 Ng, Erin E                11 SMST-SN                30.85      31.23 BNS    
 28 Shek, Annabelle W         12 BAC-PC                 30.98      31.29 BNS    
 29 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC                 31.08      31.38 BNS    
 30 Bacchi, Julia C           12 STAS-SN                30.56      31.58 BNS    
 31 Plank, Katarina L         11 LIFE-AZ                31.95      31.98 BNS    
 32 McCleave, Kamryn P        12 MVN-CA                 32.03      32.35 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 56.49        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
              1:06.49  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC               1:01.17    1:00.14 FWSC     9  
                  28.69     1:00.14 (31.45)                                        
  2 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA              1:01.07    1:00.41 FWSC     7  
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)                                        
  3 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                1:01.27    1:00.55 FWSC     6  
                  29.46     1:00.55 (31.09)                                        
  4 Wu, Isabel L        12 SCSC-PC              1:02.74    1:01.65 FWSC     5  
                  30.10     1:01.65 (31.55)                                        
  5 Griffis, Erin       12 PASA-PC              1:02.24    1:02.10 FWSC     4  
                  30.21     1:02.10 (31.89)                                        
  6 Smith, Isabella C   12 OAPB-PC              1:02.62    1:03.08 FWSC     3  
                  31.08     1:03.08 (32.00)                                        
  7 Chuang, Makena      12 QSS-PC               1:02.58    1:03.26 FWSC     2  
                  30.69     1:03.26 (32.57)                                        
  8 Leauanae, Aulia A   12 UVA-UT               1:03.62    1:03.75 FWSC     1  
                  31.17     1:03.75 (32.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collins, Emily P    12 LASC-CA              1:03.73    1:02.57 FWSC   
                  30.03     1:02.57 (32.54)                                        
 10 Cooper, Chloe V     12 OAPB-PC              1:04.04    1:03.29 FWSC   
                  30.75     1:03.29 (32.54)                                        
 11 Ye, Qianyi          12 AZOT-CA              1:04.73    1:03.94 FWSC   
                  31.09     1:03.94 (32.85)                                        
 12 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC              1:04.93    1:04.66 FWSC   
                  31.28     1:04.66 (33.38)                                        
 13 Jones, Kambridge B  12 SMST-SN              1:05.26    1:05.00 FWSC   
                  30.80     1:05.00 (34.20)                                        
 14 Whitehead, Karly    12 AQSA-ST              1:04.91    1:05.10 FWSC   
                  30.99     1:05.10 (34.11)                                        
 15 Osborne, Sarah J    12 BSC-CC               1:05.39    1:05.78 FWSC   
                  31.63     1:05.78 (34.15)                                        
 16 Efe, Anna L         12 VJO-PC               1:05.19    1:06.33 FWSC   
                  32.16     1:06.33 (34.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 56.49        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
              1:06.49  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.72    1:01.07 qFWSC  
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)                                        
  2 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC               1:00.62    1:01.17 qFWSC  
                  29.27     1:01.17 (31.90)                                        
  3 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                1:02.18    1:01.27 qFWSC  
                  30.24     1:01.27 (31.03)                                        
  4 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC              1:01.19    1:02.24 qFWSC  
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)                                        
  5 Chuang, Makena            12 QSS-PC               1:02.08    1:02.58 qFWSC  
                  30.40     1:02.58 (32.18)                                        
  6 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC              1:02.95    1:02.62 qFWSC  
                  31.10     1:02.62 (31.52)                                        
  7 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              1:00.84    1:02.74 qFWSC  
                  30.85     1:02.74 (31.89)                                        
  8 Leauanae, Aulia A         12 UVA-UT               1:03.42    1:03.62 qFWSC  
                  31.21     1:03.62 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA              1:02.46    1:03.73 qFWSC  
                  30.55     1:03.73 (33.18)                                        
 10 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC              1:04.22    1:04.04 qFWSC  
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)                                        
 11 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA              1:04.17    1:04.73 qFWSC  
                  31.74     1:04.73 (32.99)                                        
 12 Whitehead, Karly          12 AQSA-ST              1:02.57    1:04.91 qFWSC  
                  31.43     1:04.91 (33.48)                                        
 13 Rutter, Violet S          12 ALTO-PC              1:04.12    1:04.93 qFWSC  
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 14 Efe, Anna L               12 VJO-PC               1:05.25    1:05.19 qFWSC  
                  30.68     1:05.19 (34.51)                                        
 15 Jones, Kambridge B        12 SMST-SN              1:05.61    1:05.26 qFWSC  
                  31.58     1:05.26 (33.68)                                        
 16 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC               1:05.25    1:05.39 qFWSC  
                  31.67     1:05.39 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN              1:06.06    1:05.44 FWSC   
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)                                        
 18 Lee, Michelle             12 DACA-PC              1:05.83    1:05.48 FWSC   
                  32.19     1:05.48 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN               1:04.81    1:05.54 FWSC   
                  31.55     1:05.54 (33.99)                                        
 20 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               1:06.39    1:05.63 FWSC   
                  31.47     1:05.63 (34.16)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC               1:04.70    1:05.73 FWSC   
                  31.52     1:05.73 (34.21)                                        
 22 Plank, Katarina L         11 LIFE-AZ              1:06.56    1:05.91 FWSC   
                  31.90     1:05.91 (34.01)                                        
 23 Hong, Eliza E             12 PS-SI                1:04.65    1:06.16 FWSC   
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
 23 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              1:06.61    1:06.16 FWSC   
                  32.69     1:06.16 (33.47)                                        
 23 Reid, Alexis G            12 LIFE-AZ              1:05.78    1:06.16 FWSC   
                  31.84     1:06.16 (34.32)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Lucy K           12 STAS-SN              1:06.21    1:06.31 FWSC   
                  31.66     1:06.31 (34.65)                                        
 27 Meissner, Claire E        11 TERA-PC              1:07.38    1:06.38 FWSC   
                  32.37     1:06.38 (34.01)                                        
 28 Yara, Malia               12 PASA-PC              1:06.39    1:06.67 BNS    
                  32.03     1:06.67 (34.64)                                        
 29 Poon, Helena Y            11 SCSC-PC              1:07.77    1:06.70 BNS    
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Emily O          12 BSC-CC               1:05.69    1:06.86 BNS    
                  32.31     1:06.86 (34.55)                                        
 31 Sloan, Emma M             12 TCA-PC               1:05.30    1:06.92 BNS    
                  32.46     1:06.92 (34.46)                                        
 32 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              1:25.87L   1:07.16 BNS    
                  32.59     1:07.16 (34.57)                                        
 33 Wang, Lynnmarie           11 WAC-SN               1:07.40    1:07.59 BNS    
                  33.08     1:07.59 (34.51)                                        
 34 Grinstead, Emily J        12 MVN-CA               1:06.11    1:07.83 BNS    
                  32.62     1:07.83 (35.21)                                        
 35 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 SMST-SN              1:20.94L   1:08.61 BNS    
                  32.86     1:08.61 (35.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:02.37        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                2:24.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:31.29  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Isabel L        12 SCSC-PC              2:12.23    2:10.97 FWSC     9  
                  31.39     1:04.84 (33.45)     1:38.37 (33.53)     2:10.97 (32.60)
  2 Griffis, Erin       12 PASA-PC              2:12.51    2:11.06 FWSC     7  
                  31.34     1:04.85 (33.51)     1:38.12 (33.27)     2:11.06 (32.94)
  3 Leauanae, Aulia A   12 UVA-UT               2:14.58    2:13.53 FWSC     6  
                  31.09     1:04.66 (33.57)     1:39.40 (34.74)     2:13.53 (34.13)
  4 Cooper, Chloe V     12 OAPB-PC              2:15.58    2:14.16 FWSC     5  
                  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)     1:40.21 (34.42)     2:14.16 (33.95)
  5 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC               2:16.66    2:14.17 FWSC     4  
                  30.00     1:04.49 (34.49)     1:39.84 (35.35)     2:14.17 (34.33)
  6 Smith, Isabella C   12 OAPB-PC              2:11.99    2:14.28 FWSC     3  
                  31.80     1:05.30 (33.50)     1:39.53 (34.23)     2:14.28 (34.75)
  7 Collins, Emily P    12 LASC-CA              2:15.02    2:15.09 FWSC     2  
                  31.46     1:05.43 (33.97)     1:39.91 (34.48)     2:15.09 (35.18)
  8 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC              2:16.85    2:17.08 FWSC     1  
                  32.15     1:06.78 (34.63)     1:42.64 (35.86)     2:17.08 (34.44)
B - Final
  9 Meekins, Nola M     12 CAJ-SN               2:18.36    2:17.47 FWSC   
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)     1:41.46 (35.82)     2:17.47 (36.01)
 10 Meissner, Claire E  11 TERA-PC              2:20.21    2:17.81 FWSC   
                  33.00     1:07.93 (34.93)     1:43.45 (35.52)     2:17.81 (34.36)
 11 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC               2:17.73    2:17.84 FWSC   
                  32.46     1:07.03 (34.57)     1:42.64 (35.61)     2:17.84 (35.20)
 12 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC               2:18.43    2:18.12 FWSC   
                  32.69     1:07.72 (35.03)     1:43.37 (35.65)     2:18.12 (34.75)
 13 Leung, Samira R     12 TRIV-PC              2:21.79    2:18.16 FWSC   
                  32.30     1:07.12 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.69)     2:18.16 (35.35)
 14 Grinstead, Emily J  12 MVN-CA               2:20.05    2:18.97 FWSC   
                  32.46     1:07.71 (35.25)     1:43.70 (35.99)     2:18.97 (35.27)
 15 Chuang, Anna K      11 SCSC-PC              2:21.77    2:21.82 FWSC   
                  33.15     1:09.01 (35.86)     1:46.05 (37.04)     2:21.82 (35.77)
 16 Yara, Malia         12 PASA-PC              2:19.24    2:21.90 FWSC   
                  32.39     1:07.28 (34.89)     1:44.21 (36.93)     2:21.90 (37.69)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:02.37        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                2:24.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:31.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC              2:14.07    2:11.99 qFWSC  
                  31.08     1:04.31 (33.23)     1:38.06 (33.75)     2:11.99 (33.93)
  2 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              2:12.61    2:12.23 qFWSC  
                  32.03     1:06.08 (34.05)     1:39.54 (33.46)     2:12.23 (32.69)
  3 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC              2:12.03    2:12.51 qFWSC  
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)     1:38.81 (34.24)     2:12.51 (33.70)
  4 Leauanae, Aulia A         12 UVA-UT               2:14.36    2:14.58 qFWSC  
                  31.75     1:05.63 (33.88)     1:40.75 (35.12)     2:14.58 (33.83)
  5 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA              2:16.62    2:15.02 qFWSC  
                  31.67     1:06.04 (34.37)     1:40.67 (34.63)     2:15.02 (34.35)
  6 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC              2:15.93    2:15.58 qFWSC  
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:40.60 (35.42)     2:15.58 (34.98)
  7 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC               2:11.59    2:16.66 qFWSC  
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)     1:41.41 (36.30)     2:16.66 (35.25)
  8 Rutter, Violet S          12 ALTO-PC              2:16.06    2:16.85 qFWSC  
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)     1:42.59 (36.20)     2:16.85 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC               2:18.52    2:17.73 qFWSC  
                  32.49     1:06.79 (34.30)     1:42.30 (35.51)     2:17.73 (35.43)
 10 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN               2:16.20    2:18.36 qFWSC  
                  32.59     1:06.98 (34.39)     1:42.67 (35.69)     2:18.36 (35.69)
 11 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               2:18.65    2:18.43 qFWSC  
                  32.54     1:07.62 (35.08)     1:43.57 (35.95)     2:18.43 (34.86)
 12 Lee, Michelle             12 DACA-PC              2:19.11    2:18.60 qFWSC  
                  33.19     1:08.10 (34.91)     1:43.50 (35.40)     2:18.60 (35.10)
 13 Yara, Malia               12 PASA-PC              2:23.99    2:19.24 qFWSC  
                  31.77     1:06.37 (34.60)     1:42.15 (35.78)     2:19.24 (37.09)
 14 Grinstead, Emily J        12 MVN-CA               2:20.82    2:20.05 qFWSC  
                  32.72     1:08.28 (35.56)     1:44.68 (36.40)     2:20.05 (35.37)
 15 Meissner, Claire E        11 TERA-PC              2:21.29    2:20.21 qFWSC  
                  33.94     1:09.67 (35.73)     1:45.23 (35.56)     2:20.21 (34.98)
 16 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              2:23.89    2:21.77 qFWSC  
                  33.78     1:09.13 (35.35)     1:45.75 (36.62)     2:21.77 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              2:22.29    2:21.79 FWSC   
                  32.85     1:08.66 (35.81)     1:45.54 (36.88)     2:21.79 (36.25)
 18 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               2:22.22    2:21.99 FWSC   
                  33.34     1:09.58 (36.24)     1:46.37 (36.79)     2:21.99 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitehead, Karly          12 AQSA-ST              2:16.93    2:22.10 FWSC   
                  32.43     1:07.44 (35.01)     1:44.78 (37.34)     2:22.10 (37.32)
 20 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               2:22.12    2:23.14 FWSC   
                  33.28     1:09.01 (35.73)     1:46.41 (37.40)     2:23.14 (36.73)
 21 Mendoza, Lucy K           12 STAS-SN              2:29.76    2:23.47 FWSC   
                  32.82     1:09.43 (36.61)     1:47.07 (37.64)     2:23.47 (36.40)
 22 Bacchi, Julia C           12 STAS-SN              2:21.52    2:23.58 FWSC   
                  33.96     1:09.81 (35.85)     1:46.88 (37.07)     2:23.58 (36.70)
 23 Plank, Katarina L         11 LIFE-AZ              2:22.70    2:24.95 BNS    
                  32.95     1:09.88 (36.93)     1:47.37 (37.49)     2:24.95 (37.58)
 24 Reid, Alexis G            12 LIFE-AZ              2:25.84    2:25.77 BNS    
                  32.20     1:08.89 (36.69)     1:47.54 (38.65)     2:25.77 (38.23)
 25 Johnson, Abby K           12 SMST-SN              2:28.27    2:29.32 BNS    
                  33.98     1:10.28 (36.30)     1:46.04 (35.76)     2:29.32 (43.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 30.10        2016 Skylar Smith, QSS                            
                34.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                36.79  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST                30.64      30.88 FWSC     9  
  2 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA                 32.61      31.89 FWSC     7  
  3 O'Young, Enna J     12 QSS-PC                 32.43      32.11 FWSC     6  
  4 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC                32.28      32.15 FWSC     5  
  5 Magri, Mikayla E    12 SACP-SN                32.89      32.76 FWSC     4  
  6 Pramono, Haylee     11 AZOT-CA                33.08      32.78 FWSC     3  
  7 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC                 32.64      32.93 FWSC     2  
  8 Hildreth, Regan K   12 TNT-CC                 32.94      33.13 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Sun, Aimee X        12 SCSC-PC                33.21      33.02 FWSC   
 10 Patankar, Amaya     12 PS-SI                  33.30      33.33 FWSC   
 11 Cooper, Chloe V     12 OAPB-PC                34.05      33.49 FWSC   
 12 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                  33.78      33.55 FWSC   
 13 Osborne, Sarah J    12 BSC-CC                 33.83      33.85 FWSC   
 14 Jiang, Jingyi A     12 SMST-SN                33.79      33.90 FWSC   
 15 Rincon Gallardo, A  12 WAC-SN                 33.88      34.14 FWSC   
 16 Poordod, Riley      11 AQSA-ST                33.65      34.58 FWSC   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 30.10        2016 Skylar Smith, QSS                            
                34.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                36.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST                30.35      30.64 qFWSC  
  2 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                32.35      32.28 qFWSC  
  3 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC                 32.61      32.43 qFWSC  
  4 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA                 31.94      32.61 qFWSC  
  5 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC                 33.01      32.64 qFWSC  
  6 Magri, Mikayla E          12 SACP-SN                32.86      32.89 qFWSC  
  7 Hildreth, Regan K         12 TNT-CC                 33.18      32.94 qFWSC  
  8 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA                32.51      33.08 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC                34.04      33.21 qFWSC  
 10 Patankar, Amaya           12 PS-SI                  33.19      33.30 qFWSC  
 11 Poordod, Riley            11 AQSA-ST                34.24      33.65 qFWSC  
 12 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                  34.29      33.78 qFWSC  
 13 Jiang, Jingyi A           12 SMST-SN                33.95      33.79 qFWSC  
 14 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC                 33.08      33.83 qFWSC  
 15 Rincon Gallardo, Alexa    12 WAC-SN                 34.99      33.88 qFWSC  
 16 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC                32.48      34.05 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA                34.54      34.12 FWSC   
 18 Chin, Addelyn C           12 SUNN-PC                34.53      34.30 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burgeson, Delaina L       12 AAC-CO                 33.99      34.35 FWSC   
 20 Shoup, Hannah M           12 NBA-PC                 34.13      34.42 FWSC   
 20 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC                33.97      34.42 FWSC   
 22 Kendler, Jordyn E         12 SMST-SN                34.58      34.45 FWSC   
 23 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC                33.91      34.49 FWSC   
 24 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC                 34.50      34.51 FWSC   
 25 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA                33.39      34.57 FWSC   
 26 Teague, Charlotte A       11 PASA-PC                34.15      34.60 FWSC   
 27 Trucks, Tatum             12 TERA-PC                33.43      34.91 FWSC   
 28 Graham, Addison           12 AQSA-ST                33.80      34.95 FWSC   
 29 Kennedy, Emily O          12 BSC-CC                 34.56      34.99 FWSC   
 30 Churbanova, Milla         12 SCSC-PC                35.32      35.31 BNS    
 31 Iversen, Stella K         11 CROW-PC                35.28      35.36 BNS    
 32 Lee, Michelle             12 DACA-PC                34.94      35.39 BNS    
 33 Tran, Tatum E             11 AZOT-CA                34.64      35.44 BNS    
 33 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC                 34.99      35.44 BNS    
 35 Whittington, Blair M      12 WAC-SN                 34.51      35.53 BNS    
 36 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA                34.95      35.61 BNS    
 37 Merritt, Zoe I            11 WAC-SN                 34.92      35.93 BNS    
 38 Shek, Annabelle W         12 BAC-PC                 34.89      36.23 BNS    
 39 Stansberry, Jordan I      12 SMST-SN                35.70      36.29 BNS    
 40 Liu, Emma Q               12 WIND-SI                34.84      37.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:19.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC               1:14.13    1:13.45 FWSC   
                  35.10     1:13.45 (38.35)                                        
  2 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              1:14.13    1:13.99 FWSC   
                  35.10     1:13.99 (38.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:15.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST              1:07.68    1:06.00 FWSC     9  
                  31.30     1:06.00 (34.70)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA               1:08.64    1:08.44 FWSC     7  
                  32.30     1:08.44 (36.14)                                        
  3 O'Young, Enna J     12 QSS-PC               1:09.20    1:09.18 FWSC     6  
                  32.64     1:09.18 (36.54)                                        
  4 Chuang, Makena      12 QSS-PC               1:09.21    1:09.27 FWSC     5  
                  32.47     1:09.27 (36.80)                                        
  5 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC               1:09.92    1:10.45 FWSC     4  
                  33.65     1:10.45 (36.80)                                        
  6 Pramono, Haylee     11 AZOT-CA              1:12.17    1:11.25 FWSC     3  
                  33.24     1:11.25 (38.01)                                        
  7 Griffis, Erin       12 PASA-PC              1:10.59    1:11.58 FWSC     2  
                  33.80     1:11.58 (37.78)                                        
  8 Sun, Aimee X        12 SCSC-PC              1:12.38    1:11.89 FWSC     1  
                  33.80     1:11.89 (38.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hildreth, Regan K   12 TNT-CC               1:13.56    1:12.36 FWSC   
                  33.29     1:12.36 (39.07)                                        
 10 Shoup, Hannah M     12 NBA-PC               1:12.76    1:12.60 FWSC   
                  33.79     1:12.60 (38.81)                                        
 11 Chuang, Anna K      11 SCSC-PC              1:14.00    1:12.68 FWSC   
                  34.60     1:12.68 (38.08)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 NBA-PC               1:14.13    1:12.92 FWSC   
                  34.52     1:12.92 (38.40)                                        
 13 Liu, Yvonne Y       11 PLS-PC               1:14.01    1:12.93 FWSC   
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)                                        
 14 Jiang, Jingyi A     12 SMST-SN              1:13.93    1:13.97 FWSC   
                  35.27     1:13.97 (38.70)                                        
 15 Chin, Addelyn C     12 SUNN-PC              1:13.22    1:14.13 FWSC   
                  35.70     1:14.13 (38.43)                                        
 16 Osborne, Sarah J    12 BSC-CC               1:13.38    1:14.55 FWSC   
                  35.16     1:14.55 (39.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:15.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST              1:05.52    1:07.68 qFWSC  
                  32.21     1:07.68 (35.47)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA               1:10.00    1:08.64 qFWSC  
                  32.60     1:08.64 (36.04)                                        
  3 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               1:10.00    1:09.20 qFWSC  
                  32.85     1:09.20 (36.35)                                        
  4 Chuang, Makena            12 QSS-PC               1:09.37    1:09.21 qFWSC  
                  32.79     1:09.21 (36.42)                                        
  5 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC               1:11.23    1:09.92 qFWSC  
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)                                        
  6 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC              1:12.50    1:10.59 qFWSC  
                  33.48     1:10.59 (37.11)                                        
  7 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA              1:09.51    1:12.17 qFWSC  
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)                                        
  8 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              1:12.39    1:12.38 qFWSC  
                  33.40     1:12.38 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoup, Hannah M           12 NBA-PC               1:15.71    1:12.76 qFWSC  
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)                                        
 10 Chin, Addelyn C           12 SUNN-PC              1:15.87    1:13.22 qFWSC  
                  34.86     1:13.22 (38.36)                                        
 11 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC               1:13.50    1:13.38 qFWSC  
                  34.15     1:13.38 (39.23)                                        
 12 Hildreth, Regan K         12 TNT-CC               1:13.85    1:13.56 qFWSC  
                  34.50     1:13.56 (39.06)                                        
 13 Jiang, Jingyi A           12 SMST-SN              1:13.82    1:13.93 qFWSC  
                  34.81     1:13.93 (39.12)                                        
 14 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              1:13.04    1:14.00 qFWSC  
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)                                        
 15 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               1:14.77    1:14.01 qFWSC  
                  35.06     1:14.01 (38.95)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC               1:14.56    1:14.13 qFWSC  
                  35.01     1:14.13 (39.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              1:13.31   J1:14.13 FWSC   
                  35.27     1:14.13 (38.86)                                        
 18 Burgeson, Delaina L       12 AAC-CO               1:16.16    1:14.71 FWSC   
                  35.16     1:14.71 (39.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Addison           12 AQSA-ST              1:15.76    1:14.76 FWSC   
                  35.87     1:14.76 (38.89)                                        
 20 Churbanova, Milla         12 SCSC-PC              1:16.33    1:14.82 FWSC   
                  35.03     1:14.82 (39.79)                                        
 21 Patankar, Amaya           12 PS-SI                1:12.41    1:15.58 FWSC   
                  35.29     1:15.58 (40.29)                                        
 22 Trucks, Tatum             12 TERA-PC              1:13.64    1:15.97 BNS    
                  35.31     1:15.97 (40.66)                                        
 23 Rincon Gallardo, Alexa    12 WAC-SN               1:13.05    1:16.03 BNS    
                  35.99     1:16.03 (40.04)                                        
 24 Meissner, Claire E        11 TERA-PC              1:17.22    1:16.58 BNS    
                  36.53     1:16.58 (40.05)                                        
 25 Teague, Charlotte A       11 PASA-PC              1:18.95    1:17.11 BNS    
                  36.07     1:17.11 (41.04)                                        
 26 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC               1:15.88    1:17.13 BNS    
                  35.36     1:17.13 (41.77)                                        
 27 Merritt, Zoe I            11 WAC-SN               1:15.21    1:17.28 BNS    
                  36.39     1:17.28 (40.89)                                        
 28 Tran, Tatum E             11 AZOT-CA              1:16.12    1:17.44 BNS    
                  35.97     1:17.44 (41.47)                                        
 29 Iversen, Stella K         11 CROW-PC              1:15.78    1:18.05 BNS    
                  36.73     1:18.05 (41.32)                                        
 30 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA              1:15.41    1:19.43 BNS    
                  37.43     1:19.43 (42.00)                                        
 31 Liu, Emma Q               12 WIND-SI              1:16.67    1:20.82        
                  37.79     1:20.82 (43.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:45.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:54.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA               2:29.84    2:27.14 FWSC     9  
                  33.19     1:10.51 (37.32)     1:49.03 (38.52)     2:27.14 (38.11)
  2 Chuang, Makena      12 QSS-PC               2:27.03    2:27.62 FWSC     7  
                  33.25     1:10.04 (36.79)     1:48.60 (38.56)     2:27.62 (39.02)
  3 Wu, Isabel L        12 SCSC-PC              2:29.45    2:28.10 FWSC     6  
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)     1:50.64 (39.17)     2:28.10 (37.46)
  4 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC               2:30.13    2:28.17 FWSC     5  
                  34.10     1:12.02 (37.92)     1:50.41 (38.39)     2:28.17 (37.76)
  5 O'Young, Enna J     12 QSS-PC               2:28.27    2:28.43 FWSC     4  
                  33.68     1:11.06 (37.38)     1:49.71 (38.65)     2:28.43 (38.72)
  6 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC               2:31.02    2:30.23 FWSC     3  
                  33.39     1:11.91 (38.52)     1:51.15 (39.24)     2:30.23 (39.08)
  7 Griffis, Erin       12 PASA-PC              2:33.34    2:32.66 FWSC     2  
                  35.07     1:13.85 (38.78)     1:53.79 (39.94)     2:32.66 (38.87)
  8 Cooper, Chloe V     12 OAPB-PC              2:33.55    2:37.20 FWSC     1  
                  34.21     1:14.86 (40.65)     1:56.47 (41.61)     2:37.20 (40.73)
B - Final
  9 Stratton, Sedona A  12 BSC-SR               2:33.88    2:32.27 FWSC   
                  34.38     1:12.83 (38.45)     1:51.94 (39.11)     2:32.27 (40.33)
 10 Chuang, Anna K      11 SCSC-PC              2:34.08    2:32.72 FWSC   
                  35.06     1:13.65 (38.59)     1:53.46 (39.81)     2:32.72 (39.26)
 11 Sun, Aimee X        12 SCSC-PC              2:34.37    2:32.84 FWSC   
                  34.30     1:12.55 (38.25)     1:53.00 (40.45)     2:32.84 (39.84)
 12 Meissner, Claire E  11 TERA-PC              2:37.91    2:33.98 FWSC   
                  35.94     1:15.03 (39.09)     1:54.64 (39.61)     2:33.98 (39.34)
 13 Graham, Addison     12 AQSA-ST              2:37.52    2:36.91 FWSC   
                  35.93     1:16.26 (40.33)     1:57.05 (40.79)     2:36.91 (39.86)
 14 Collins, Emily P    12 LASC-CA              2:39.13    2:38.37 FWSC   
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)     1:57.07 (41.21)     2:38.37 (41.30)
 15 Chin, Addelyn C     12 SUNN-PC              2:38.41    2:41.36 FWSC   
                  36.10     1:16.86 (40.76)     1:59.53 (42.67)     2:41.36 (41.83)
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 NBA-PC               2:37.06    2:41.50 FWSC   
                  35.22     1:15.06 (39.84)     1:57.64 (42.58)     2:41.50 (43.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:45.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:54.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chuang, Makena            12 QSS-PC               2:28.97    2:27.03 qFWSC  
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)     1:48.32 (38.01)     2:27.03 (38.71)
  2 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               2:30.31    2:28.27 qFWSC  
                  34.12     1:11.09 (36.97)     1:49.37 (38.28)     2:28.27 (38.90)
  3 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              2:31.56    2:29.45 qFWSC  
                  33.95     1:11.43 (37.48)     1:50.94 (39.51)     2:29.45 (38.51)
  4 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA               2:33.04    2:29.84 qFWSC  
                  33.93     1:11.76 (37.83)     1:50.65 (38.89)     2:29.84 (39.19)
  5 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC               2:33.36    2:30.13 qFWSC  
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)     1:51.37 (38.61)     2:30.13 (38.76)
  6 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               2:34.51    2:31.02 qFWSC  
                  34.12     1:13.07 (38.95)     1:52.16 (39.09)     2:31.02 (38.86)
  7 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC              2:34.85    2:33.34 qFWSC  
                  34.66     1:12.97 (38.31)     1:53.48 (40.51)     2:33.34 (39.86)
  8 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC              2:36.95    2:33.55 qFWSC  
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     1:53.86 (40.06)     2:33.55 (39.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stratton, Sedona A        12 BSC-SR               2:38.52    2:33.88 qFWSC  
                  34.95     1:13.89 (38.94)     1:53.61 (39.72)     2:33.88 (40.27)
 10 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              2:34.96    2:34.08 qFWSC  
                  34.76     1:14.03 (39.27)     1:54.39 (40.36)     2:34.08 (39.69)
 11 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              2:38.96    2:34.37 qFWSC  
                  34.66     1:13.13 (38.47)     1:53.43 (40.30)     2:34.37 (40.94)
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC               2:41.81    2:37.06 qFWSC  
                  35.67     1:15.57 (39.90)     1:56.29 (40.72)     2:37.06 (40.77)
 13 Graham, Addison           12 AQSA-ST              2:41.13    2:37.52 qFWSC  
                  35.57     1:16.52 (40.95)     1:57.55 (41.03)     2:37.52 (39.97)
 14 Meissner, Claire E        11 TERA-PC              2:39.86    2:37.91 qFWSC  
                  36.78     1:16.62 (39.84)     1:57.21 (40.59)     2:37.91 (40.70)
 15 Chin, Addelyn C           12 SUNN-PC              2:42.73    2:38.41 qFWSC  
                  37.11     1:17.03 (39.92)     1:57.73 (40.70)     2:38.41 (40.68)
 16 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA              2:37.22    2:39.13 qFWSC  
                  35.88     1:16.16 (40.28)     1:57.66 (41.50)     2:39.13 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              2:44.32    2:40.27 FWSC   
                  36.56     1:16.48 (39.92)     1:57.99 (41.51)     2:40.27 (42.28)
 18 Merritt, Zoe I            11 WAC-SN               2:40.33    2:40.36 FWSC   
                  36.37     1:16.72 (40.35)     1:58.82 (42.10)     2:40.36 (41.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jiang, Jingyi A           12 SMST-SN              2:40.34    2:41.23 FWSC   
                  35.49     1:16.58 (41.09)     1:59.22 (42.64)     2:41.23 (42.01)
 20 Hildreth, Regan K         12 TNT-CC               2:40.09    2:41.53 FWSC   
                  34.98     1:16.13 (41.15)     1:59.49 (43.36)     2:41.53 (42.04)
 21 Churbanova, Milla         12 SCSC-PC              2:41.31    2:41.59 FWSC   
                  36.48     1:17.55 (41.07)     1:59.85 (42.30)     2:41.59 (41.74)
 22 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN              2:47.19    2:41.93 FWSC   
                  37.32     1:18.55 (41.23)     2:00.76 (42.21)     2:41.93 (41.17)
 23 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA              2:42.44    2:42.96 FWSC   
                  37.21     1:18.76 (41.55)     2:00.93 (42.17)     2:42.96 (42.03)
 24 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               2:42.02    2:43.54 FWSC   
                  37.63     1:19.90 (42.27)     2:01.86 (41.96)     2:43.54 (41.68)
 25 Burgeson, Delaina L       12 AAC-CO               2:42.23    2:45.62 FWSC   
                  36.19     1:18.06 (41.87)     2:01.73 (43.67)     2:45.62 (43.89)
 26 Whittington, Blair M      12 WAC-SN               2:47.01    2:45.72 FWSC   
                  37.34     1:19.30 (41.96)     2:01.74 (42.44)     2:45.72 (43.98)
 27 Tran, Tatum E             11 AZOT-CA              2:48.12    2:46.44 BNS    
                  36.77     1:19.15 (42.38)     2:02.77 (43.62)     2:46.44 (43.67)
 28 Liu, Emma Q               12 WIND-SI              2:53.52    2:50.94 BNS    
                  37.73     1:20.69 (42.96)     2:06.19 (45.50)     2:50.94 (44.75)
 29 Ly, Chelsea H             12 PSL-PC               2:52.66    2:56.69        
                  39.71     1:25.27 (45.56)     2:12.17 (46.90)     2:56.69 (44.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.41        2019 Jordan Ash, TOC                              
                29.49  FWSC Far Western SC
                30.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA                26.64      26.17 FWSC     9  
  2 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC                26.34      26.66 FWSC     7  
  3 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST                26.86      26.72 FWSC     6  
  4 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC                26.87      26.96 FWSC     5  
  5 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC                27.13      27.08 FWSC     4  
  6 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC                27.80      27.25 FWSC     3  
  7 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC                 27.80      27.66 FWSC     2  
  8 Young, Clara H      11 LO-PC                  27.48      28.05 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Kapinya, Lilla S    12 DPCC-SN                27.87      27.36 FWSC   
 10 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN                 27.82      27.55 FWSC   
 10 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                  27.82      27.55 FWSC   
 12 Osborne, Sarah J    12 BSC-CC                 28.44      27.91 FWSC   
 13 Prokop, Alice       12 XCEL-PN                28.40      28.25 FWSC   
 14 Ye, Qianyi          12 AZOT-CA                28.36      28.34 FWSC   
 15 Fullerton, Reagan   12 DA-PC                  28.42      28.35 FWSC   
 16 Brown, Clarise V    12 FSS-AZ                 28.33      28.89 FWSC   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.41        2019 Jordan Ash, TOC                              
                29.49  FWSC Far Western SC
                30.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC                26.91      26.34 qFWSC  
  2 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA                26.28      26.64 qFWSC  
  3 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST                26.72      26.86 qFWSC  
  4 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                27.12      26.87 qFWSC  
  5 Yung, Lillian R           12 OAPB-PC                28.64      27.13 qFWSC  
  6 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                  27.67      27.48 qFWSC  
  7 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC                 27.79      27.80 qFWSC  
  7 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                28.19      27.80 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN                 28.37      27.82 qFWSC  
  9 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                  27.19      27.82 qFWSC  
 11 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN                28.58      27.87 qFWSC  
 12 Hussein, Emma A           12 CANY-CA                28.07      28.00 qFWSC  
 13 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ                 29.40      28.33 qFWSC  
 14 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA                28.16      28.36 qFWSC  
 15 Prokop, Alice             12 XCEL-PN                27.94      28.40 qFWSC  
 16 Fullerton, Reagan C       12 DA-PC                  29.01      28.42 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC                 28.47      28.44 FWSC   
 18 Fitch, Addisyn E          12 SMST-SN                28.28      28.54 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC                 29.08     J28.54 FWSC   
 20 Conover-Hui, Karina L     12 PASA-PC                28.81      28.58 FWSC   
 21 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI                 28.45      28.76 FWSC   
 22 Ikemasu, Kanami           12 SBA-PC                 29.55L     28.77 FWSC   
 23 Gardin, Tessa B           12 WWA-SN                 28.77      28.89 FWSC   
 24 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA                29.43      28.94 FWSC   
 25 Kennedy, Emily O          12 BSC-CC                 29.26      28.98 FWSC   
 25 Nelson, Morgan K          11 BSW-PC                 29.28      28.98 FWSC   
 27 Patankar, Amaya           12 PS-SI                  28.76      29.17 FWSC   
 27 Whittington, Blair M      12 WAC-SN                 29.41      29.17 FWSC   
 29 Scherrer, Louise M        11 OSC-PC                 28.73      29.20 FWSC   
 30 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC                 30.57      29.26 FWSC   
 31 Lee, Emily S              12 MBSC-PC                29.27      29.28 FWSC   
 32 Shoup, Hannah M           12 NBA-PC                 29.55      29.34 FWSC   
 33 Stipic, Kiana S           12 SBA-SI                 29.24      29.42 FWSC   
 34 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC                33.61L     29.53 BNS    
 35 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA                29.37      29.63 BNS    
 35 Dinh, Patrishia M         12 CMAC-CA                29.19      29.63 BNS    
 37 Graham, Addison           12 AQSA-ST                29.56      29.64 BNS    
 38 Poordod, Riley            11 AQSA-ST                29.62      29.84 BNS    
 39 Lee, Michelle             12 DACA-PC                30.99      29.93 BNS    
 40 Stansberry, Jordan I      12 SMST-SN                29.48      30.25 BNS    
 41 Jones, Kambridge B        12 SMST-SN                30.32      30.28 BNS    
 42 Leauanae, Aulia A         12 UVA-UT                 29.71L     30.29 BNS    
 43 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC                30.52      30.31 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 55.99        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
              1:05.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC                57.60      56.98 FWSC     9  
                  26.45       56.98 (30.53)                                        
  2 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST                59.55      58.31 FWSC     6.5
                  27.33       58.31 (30.98)                                        
  2 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA                58.72      58.31 FWSC     6.5
                  26.56       58.31 (31.75)                                        
  4 Wu, Isabel L        12 SCSC-PC                59.17      59.15 FWSC     5  
                  27.58       59.15 (31.57)                                        
  5 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC              1:00.55      59.67 FWSC     4  
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)                                        
  6 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                1:01.21    1:00.11 FWSC     3  
                  28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)                                        
  7 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC              1:00.59    1:00.28 FWSC     2  
                  28.37     1:00.28 (31.91)                                        
  8 Forbes, Cameron S   12 NBA-PC               1:01.58    1:01.28 FWSC     1  
                  28.43     1:01.28 (32.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN               1:01.58    1:00.66 FWSC   
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)                                        
 10 Young, Clara H      11 LO-PC                1:01.76    1:01.28 FWSC   
                  29.77     1:01.28 (31.51)                                        
 11 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC              1:02.51    1:01.61 FWSC   
                  28.64     1:01.61 (32.97)                                        
 12 Smith, Isabella C   12 OAPB-PC              1:02.50    1:02.21 FWSC   
                  29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)                                        
 13 Conover-Hui, Karin  12 PASA-PC              1:02.90    1:02.41 FWSC   
                  29.01     1:02.41 (33.40)                                        
 14 Shek, Annabelle W   12 BAC-PC               1:03.78    1:02.82 FWSC   
                  29.36     1:02.82 (33.46)                                        
 15 Ye, Qianyi          12 AZOT-CA              1:02.56    1:03.37 FWSC   
                  29.89     1:03.37 (33.48)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 NBA-PC               1:03.44    1:04.39 FWSC   
                  29.45     1:04.39 (34.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC               1:01.58    1:00.38 FWSC   
                  28.31     1:00.38 (32.07)                                        
  2 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN               1:01.58    1:00.69 FWSC   
                  28.46     1:00.69 (32.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 55.99        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
              1:05.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC                58.41      57.60 qFWSC  
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)                                        
  2 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA                58.32      58.72 qFWSC  
                  26.89       58.72 (31.83)                                        
  3 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC                59.37      59.17 qFWSC  
                  27.97       59.17 (31.20)                                        
  4 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST                58.75      59.55 qFWSC  
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)                                        
  5 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC              1:01.29    1:00.55 qFWSC  
                  28.26     1:00.55 (32.29)                                        
  6 Yung, Lillian R           12 OAPB-PC              1:01.72    1:00.59 qFWSC  
                  28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)                                        
  7 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                1:00.54    1:01.21 qFWSC  
                  28.59     1:01.21 (32.62)                                        
  8 Forbes, Cameron S         12 NBA-PC               1:02.07    1:01.58 qFWSC  
                  28.26     1:01.58 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN               1:01.68   J1:01.58 qFWSC  
                  28.36     1:01.58 (33.22)                                        
 10 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                1:02.67    1:01.76 qFWSC  
                  29.29     1:01.76 (32.47)                                        
 11 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC              1:03.14    1:02.50 qFWSC  
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
 12 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              1:02.47    1:02.51 qFWSC  
                  29.34     1:02.51 (33.17)                                        
 13 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA              1:02.18    1:02.56 qFWSC  
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)                                        
 14 Conover-Hui, Karina L     12 PASA-PC              1:05.60    1:02.90 qFWSC  
                  29.52     1:02.90 (33.38)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC               1:05.60    1:03.44 qFWSC  
                  29.15     1:03.44 (34.29)                                        
 16 Shek, Annabelle W         12 BAC-PC               1:04.74    1:03.78 qFWSC  
                  30.05     1:03.78 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ               1:02.41    1:03.79 FWSC   
                  29.47     1:03.79 (34.32)                                        
 18 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA              1:05.23    1:03.87 FWSC   
                  29.53     1:03.87 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN              1:03.79    1:03.96 FWSC   
                  29.68     1:03.96 (34.28)                                        
 20 Stipic, Kiana S           12 SBA-SI               1:04.07    1:04.01 FWSC   
                  29.89     1:04.01 (34.12)                                        
 21 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC              1:07.71    1:04.33 FWSC   
                  29.66     1:04.33 (34.67)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Reagan C       12 DA-PC                1:06.12    1:04.45 FWSC   
                  30.12     1:04.45 (34.33)                                        
 23 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI               1:03.06    1:04.46 FWSC   
                  29.51     1:04.46 (34.95)                                        
 24 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC               1:02.08    1:04.70 FWSC   
                  30.14     1:04.70 (34.56)                                        
 25 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              1:04.77    1:04.76 FWSC   
                  30.68     1:04.76 (34.08)                                        
 26 Gardin, Tessa B           12 WWA-SN               1:05.20    1:04.79 FWSC   
                  29.07     1:04.79 (35.72)                                        
 27 Whittington, Blair M      12 WAC-SN               1:05.20    1:04.83 FWSC   
                  30.56     1:04.83 (34.27)                                        
 28 Graham, Addison           12 AQSA-ST              1:04.92    1:04.91 FWSC   
                  30.07     1:04.91 (34.84)                                        
 29 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              1:04.52    1:04.95 FWSC   
                  30.30     1:04.95 (34.65)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Taryn A           11 AZOT-CA              1:15.80L   1:05.75 FWSC   
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)                                        
 31 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN               1:04.50    1:06.05 BNS    
                  30.12     1:06.05 (35.93)                                        
 32 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              1:05.64    1:06.11 BNS    
                  30.44     1:06.11 (35.67)                                        
 33 Ly, Chelsea H             12 PSL-PC               1:05.27    1:06.26 BNS    
                  30.71     1:06.26 (35.55)                                        
 34 Lee, Emily S              12 MBSC-PC              1:07.60    1:06.48 BNS    
                  30.40     1:06.48 (36.08)                                        
 35 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              1:07.25    1:06.51 BNS    
                  30.61     1:06.51 (35.90)                                        
 36 Poon, Helena Y            11 SCSC-PC              1:06.96    1:06.74 BNS    
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)                                        
 37 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               1:06.58    1:07.13 BNS    
                  30.80     1:07.13 (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:02.57        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
                2:28.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:35.49  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linares Danzos, Da  12 CROW-PC              2:11.12    2:09.41 FWSC     9  
                  28.39     1:01.20 (32.81)     1:35.12 (33.92)     2:09.41 (34.29)
  2 Groen, Malia K      12 QSS-PC               2:15.95    2:15.74 FWSC     7  
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)     1:40.51 (35.85)     2:15.74 (35.23)
  3 Osborne, Sarah J    12 BSC-CC               2:20.02    2:21.31 FWSC     6  
                  30.80     1:05.61 (34.81)     1:43.64 (38.03)     2:21.31 (37.67)
  4 Shek, Annabelle W   12 BAC-PC               2:24.24    2:22.91 FWSC     5  
                  30.85     1:05.90 (35.05)     1:44.44 (38.54)     2:22.91 (38.47)
  5 Karachiwala, Akari  12 PASA-PC              2:25.56    2:23.09 FWSC     4  
                  31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)     1:45.33 (36.59)     2:23.09 (37.76)
  6 Conover-Hui, Karin  12 PASA-PC              2:26.80    2:23.87 FWSC     3  
                  31.71     1:08.50 (36.79)     1:46.89 (38.39)     2:23.87 (36.98)
  7 Earley, Maya R      12 PASA-PC              2:21.22    2:24.47 FWSC     2  
                  31.18     1:07.55 (36.37)     1:46.83 (39.28)     2:24.47 (37.64)
  8 Stipic, Kiana S     12 SBA-SI               2:22.50    2:28.09 FWSC     1  
                  31.84     1:08.37 (36.53)     1:47.31 (38.94)     2:28.09 (40.78)
B - Final
  9 Berejnoi, Katerina  12 SMST-SN              2:28.21    2:25.60 FWSC   
                  30.99     1:07.29 (36.30)     1:45.71 (38.42)     2:25.60 (39.89)
 10 Han, Qiaoyi C       12 RSD-SI               2:29.96    2:27.49 FWSC   
                  31.21     1:09.19 (37.98)     1:49.37 (40.18)     2:27.49 (38.12)
 11 Leung, Samira R     12 TRIV-PC              2:35.10    2:28.04 FWSC   
                  32.80     1:11.91 (39.11)     1:50.58 (38.67)     2:28.04 (37.46)
 12 Moore, Veronica B   12 SRVA-PC              2:27.90    2:29.70 BNS    
                  33.58     1:11.34 (37.76)     1:49.98 (38.64)     2:29.70 (39.72)
 13 Brown, Clarise V    12 FSS-AZ               2:27.89    2:30.09 BNS    
                  31.40     1:09.50 (38.10)     1:50.63 (41.13)     2:30.09 (39.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:02.57        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
                2:28.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:35.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   12 CROW-PC              2:06.18    2:11.12 qFWSC  
                  29.21     1:03.42 (34.21)     1:37.48 (34.06)     2:11.12 (33.64)
  2 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               2:17.07    2:15.95 qFWSC  
                  31.07     1:05.79 (34.72)     1:41.37 (35.58)     2:15.95 (34.58)
  3 Osborne, Sarah J          12 BSC-CC               2:27.99    2:20.02 qFWSC  
                  30.65     1:05.68 (35.03)     1:43.13 (37.45)     2:20.02 (36.89)
  4 Earley, Maya R            12 PASA-PC              2:24.85    2:21.22 qFWSC  
                  31.53     1:06.99 (35.46)     1:43.61 (36.62)     2:21.22 (37.61)
  5 Stipic, Kiana S           12 SBA-SI               2:23.59    2:22.50 qFWSC  
                  31.87     1:07.98 (36.11)     1:44.24 (36.26)     2:22.50 (38.26)
  6 Shek, Annabelle W         12 BAC-PC               2:26.39    2:24.24 qFWSC  
                  32.05     1:08.26 (36.21)     1:45.89 (37.63)     2:24.24 (38.35)
  7 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              2:23.02    2:25.56 qFWSC  
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)     1:46.05 (37.55)     2:25.56 (39.51)
  8 Conover-Hui, Karina L     12 PASA-PC              2:28.97    2:26.80 qFWSC  
                  31.33     1:08.79 (37.46)     1:47.89 (39.10)     2:26.80 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ               2:25.29    2:27.89 qFWSC  
                  30.40     1:06.04 (35.64)     1:45.85 (39.81)     2:27.89 (42.04)
 10 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              2:27.59    2:27.90 qFWSC  
                  32.17     1:09.82 (37.65)     1:48.81 (38.99)     2:27.90 (39.09)
 11 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN              2:21.78    2:28.21 qBNS   
                  30.75     1:07.13 (36.38)     1:46.65 (39.52)     2:28.21 (41.56)
 12 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN               2:21.37    2:28.40 qBNS   
                  31.83     1:08.49 (36.66)     1:47.44 (38.95)     2:28.40 (40.96)
 13 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI               2:30.61    2:29.96 qBNS   
                  31.46     1:08.24 (36.78)     1:47.64 (39.40)     2:29.96 (42.32)
 14 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              2:26.11    2:35.10 qBNS   
                  33.44     1:12.83 (39.39)     1:53.20 (40.37)     2:35.10 (41.90)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 58.27        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                            
              1:06.99  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:10.39  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate       12 AQSA-ST              1:01.98    1:00.70 FWSC     9  
                  28.85     1:00.70 (31.85)                                        
  2 Wu, Isabel L        12 SCSC-PC              1:03.42    1:01.04 FWSC     7  
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)                                        
  3 Su, Alison          12 SCSC-PC              1:03.69    1:01.82 FWSC     6  
                  28.65     1:01.82 (33.17)                                        
  4 Chuang, Makena      12 QSS-PC               1:03.85    1:02.21 FWSC     5  
                  29.26     1:02.21 (32.95)                                        
  5 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC               1:02.93    1:02.87 FWSC     4  
                  29.99     1:02.87 (32.88)                                        
  6 Pramono, Haylee     11 AZOT-CA              1:03.89    1:03.35 FWSC     3  
                  29.24     1:03.35 (34.11)                                        
  7 Smith, Isabella C   12 OAPB-PC              1:03.80    1:03.57 FWSC     2  
                  30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)                                        
  8 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN               1:05.14    1:06.61 FWSC     1  
                  30.42     1:06.61 (36.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collins, Emily P    12 LASC-CA              1:06.03    1:04.38 FWSC   
                  30.15     1:04.38 (34.23)                                        
 10 Ye, Qianyi          12 AZOT-CA              1:05.32    1:05.18 FWSC   
                  29.62     1:05.18 (35.56)                                        
 11 Wu, Skylar          12 SCSC-PC              1:06.35    1:05.49 FWSC   
                  30.22     1:05.49 (35.27)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  12 NBA-PC               1:06.73    1:05.85 FWSC   
                  30.56     1:05.85 (35.29)                                        
 13 Young, Clara H      11 LO-PC                1:05.39    1:05.87 FWSC   
                  30.65     1:05.87 (35.22)                                        
 14 Leung, Samira R     12 TRIV-PC              1:06.30    1:05.92 FWSC   
                  29.55     1:05.92 (36.37)                                        
 15 Patankar, Amaya     12 PS-SI                1:05.84    1:05.95 FWSC   
                  30.14     1:05.95 (35.81)                                        
 16 Hildreth, Regan K   12 TNT-CC               1:05.75    1:06.59 FWSC   
                  30.89     1:06.59 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 58.27        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                            
              1:06.99  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:10.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate             12 AQSA-ST              1:00.12    1:01.98 qFWSC  
                  30.28     1:01.98 (31.70)                                        
  2 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC               1:02.94    1:02.93 qFWSC  
                  30.37     1:02.93 (32.56)                                        
  3 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              1:02.31    1:03.42 qFWSC  
                  30.34     1:03.42 (33.08)                                        
  4 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC              1:03.11    1:03.69 qFWSC  
                  29.72     1:03.69 (33.97)                                        
  5 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC              1:03.95    1:03.80 qFWSC  
                  31.06     1:03.80 (32.74)                                        
  6 Chuang, Makena            12 QSS-PC               1:03.78    1:03.85 qFWSC  
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)                                        
  7 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA              1:03.32    1:03.89 qFWSC  
                  29.95     1:03.89 (33.94)                                        
  8 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN               1:07.03    1:05.14 qFWSC  
                  29.59     1:05.14 (35.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA              1:04.85    1:05.32 qFWSC  
                  30.04     1:05.32 (35.28)                                        
 10 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                1:06.13    1:05.39 qFWSC  
                  30.18     1:05.39 (35.21)                                        
 11 Hildreth, Regan K         12 TNT-CC               1:07.35    1:05.75 qFWSC  
                  30.51     1:05.75 (35.24)                                        
 12 Patankar, Amaya           12 PS-SI                1:06.12    1:05.84 qFWSC  
                  30.27     1:05.84 (35.57)                                        
 13 Collins, Emily P          12 LASC-CA              1:04.64    1:06.03 qFWSC  
                  30.88     1:06.03 (35.15)                                        
 14 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              1:08.25    1:06.30 qFWSC  
                  30.19     1:06.30 (36.11)                                        
 15 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              1:06.37    1:06.35 qFWSC  
                  30.56     1:06.35 (35.79)                                        
 16 Lee, Michelle             12 DACA-PC              1:06.67    1:06.45 qFWSC  
                  30.27     1:06.45 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn S      12 NBA-PC               1:05.49    1:06.73 FWSC   
                  30.68     1:06.73 (36.05)                                        
 18 Scherrer, Louise M        11 OSC-PC               1:08.72    1:06.90 FWSC   
                  30.80     1:06.90 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trucks, Tatum             12 TERA-PC              1:08.12    1:06.99 FWSC   
                  31.11     1:06.99 (35.88)                                        
 20 Shek, Annabelle W         12 BAC-PC               1:07.30    1:07.11 BNS    
                  30.49     1:07.11 (36.62)                                        
 21 Han, Qiaoyi C             12 RSD-SI               1:07.06    1:07.62 BNS    
                  30.23     1:07.62 (37.39)                                        
 22 Burgeson, Delaina L       12 AAC-CO               1:09.50    1:07.68 BNS    
                  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)                                        
 23 Earley, Maya R            12 PASA-PC              1:10.04    1:07.85 BNS    
                  31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)                                        
 24 Brown, Clarise V          12 FSS-AZ               1:06.43    1:07.86 BNS    
                  30.31     1:07.86 (37.55)                                        
 25 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 SMST-SN              1:07.57    1:07.96 BNS    
                  30.47     1:07.96 (37.49)                                        
 26 Dinh, Patrishia M         12 CMAC-CA              1:08.55    1:08.18 BNS    
                  31.04     1:08.18 (37.14)                                        
 27 Enquist, Addie            12 SMST-SN              1:07.39    1:08.23 BNS    
                  31.76     1:08.23 (36.47)                                        
 28 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC               1:08.99    1:08.64 BNS    
                  31.67     1:08.64 (36.97)                                        
 29 Magri, Mikayla E          12 SACP-SN              1:06.91    1:08.71 BNS    
                  31.52     1:08.71 (37.19)                                        
 30 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA              1:08.58    1:08.90 BNS    
                  32.22     1:08.90 (36.68)                                        
 31 Eklove, Ava R             12 CCAT-CA              1:05.87    1:08.96 BNS    
                  31.88     1:08.96 (37.08)                                        
 32 Whitehead, Karly          12 AQSA-ST              1:06.86    1:08.99 BNS    
                  31.10     1:08.99 (37.89)                                        
 33 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              1:08.00    1:09.10 BNS    
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)                                        
 34 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              1:09.65    1:09.12 BNS    
                  32.49     1:09.12 (36.63)                                        
 35 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               1:10.01    1:09.15 BNS    
                  33.40     1:09.15 (35.75)                                        
 36 Hong, Eliza E             12 PS-SI                1:09.79    1:09.23 BNS    
                  31.59     1:09.23 (37.64)                                        
 37 Prokop, Alice             12 XCEL-PN              1:08.54    1:09.27 BNS    
                  30.95     1:09.27 (38.32)                                        
 38 Wang, Lynnmarie           11 WAC-SN               1:10.00    1:09.35 BNS    
                  32.00     1:09.35 (37.35)                                        
 39 Shoup, Hannah M           12 NBA-PC               1:07.18    1:09.77 BNS    
                  32.49     1:09.77 (37.28)                                        
 40 Leauanae, Aulia A         12 UVA-UT               1:07.41    1:09.79 BNS    
                  32.37     1:09.79 (37.42)                                        
 41 Iversen, Stella K         11 CROW-PC              1:09.00    1:09.84 BNS    
                  33.06     1:09.84 (36.78)                                        
 42 Ng, Erin E                11 SMST-SN              1:08.40    1:10.04 BNS    
                  31.84     1:10.04 (38.20)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Taryn A           11 AZOT-CA              1:07.99    1:10.31 BNS    
                  33.83     1:10.31 (36.48)                                        
 44 Jones, Kambridge B        12 SMST-SN              1:08.47    1:11.10        
                  31.91     1:11.10 (39.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:03.23        2017 Claire Tuggle, CSC                         
                2:24.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:31.29  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Isabel L        12 SCSC-PC              2:14.33    2:09.93 FWSC     9  
                  28.09     1:01.79 (33.70)     1:39.36 (37.57)     2:09.93 (30.57)
  2 Ton, Alyssa D       12 NOVA-CA              2:15.18    2:12.74 FWSC     7  
                  27.52     1:01.05 (33.53)     1:41.47 (40.42)     2:12.74 (31.27)
  3 Qiu, Elise          12 BAC-PC               2:15.19    2:14.21 FWSC     6  
                  29.91     1:05.93 (36.02)     1:43.62 (37.69)     2:14.21 (30.59)
  4 O'Young, Enna J     12 QSS-PC               2:14.81    2:14.69 FWSC     5  
                  29.25     1:05.11 (35.86)     1:43.62 (38.51)     2:14.69 (31.07)
  5 Groen, Malia K      12 QSS-PC               2:17.03    2:14.90 FWSC     4  
                  29.32     1:04.13 (34.81)     1:44.33 (40.20)     2:14.90 (30.57)
  6 Chuang, Makena      12 QSS-PC               2:17.12    2:15.00 FWSC     3  
                  29.58     1:04.18 (34.60)     1:43.07 (38.89)     2:15.00 (31.93)
  7 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC               2:15.55    2:15.31 FWSC     2  
                  29.31     1:03.78 (34.47)     1:43.36 (39.58)     2:15.31 (31.95)
  8 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                2:16.99    2:15.48 FWSC     1  
                  29.72     1:04.83 (35.11)     1:45.27 (40.44)     2:15.48 (30.21)
B - Final
  9 Pramono, Haylee     11 AZOT-CA              2:20.21    2:14.66 FWSC   
 10 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA               2:17.78    2:15.04 FWSC   
 11 Griffis, Erin       12 PASA-PC              2:19.40    2:15.98 FWSC   
 12 Landers, Abigail E  12 WAC-SN               2:20.70    2:17.15 FWSC   
 13 Smith, Isabella C   12 OAPB-PC              2:18.23    2:18.65 FWSC   
 14 Rincon Gallardo, A  12 WAC-SN               2:19.84    2:18.89 FWSC   
 15 Meissner, Claire E  11 TERA-PC              2:20.47    2:19.59 FWSC   
 16 Ikemasu, Kanami     12 SBA-PC               2:20.41    2:21.36 FWSC   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:03.23        2017 Claire Tuggle, CSC                         
                2:24.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:31.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              2:12.20    2:14.33 qFWSC  
                  28.78     1:04.05 (35.27)     1:43.17 (39.12)     2:14.33 (31.16)
  2 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               2:14.18    2:14.81 qFWSC  
                  29.58     1:05.94 (36.36)     1:44.07 (38.13)     2:14.81 (30.74)
  3 Ton, Alyssa D             12 NOVA-CA              2:13.56    2:15.18 qFWSC  
                  27.61     1:01.20 (33.59)     1:42.12 (40.92)     2:15.18 (33.06)
  4 Qiu, Elise                12 BAC-PC               2:13.36    2:15.19 qFWSC  
                  30.34     1:05.69 (35.35)     1:44.13 (38.44)     2:15.19 (31.06)
  5 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               2:14.80    2:15.55 qFWSC  
                  30.18     1:04.60 (34.42)     1:44.12 (39.52)     2:15.55 (31.43)
  6 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                2:16.10    2:16.99 qFWSC  
                  29.44     1:03.46 (34.02)     1:45.96 (42.50)     2:16.99 (31.03)
  7 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               2:16.86    2:17.03 qFWSC  
                  29.95     1:05.54 (35.59)     1:45.84 (40.30)     2:17.03 (31.19)
  8 Chuang, Makena            12 QSS-PC               2:18.33    2:17.12 qFWSC  
                  29.55     1:04.42 (34.87)     1:44.33 (39.91)     2:17.12 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA               2:16.09    2:17.78 qFWSC  
                  30.49     1:07.43 (36.94)     1:46.49 (39.06)     2:17.78 (31.29)
 10 Smith, Isabella C         12 OAPB-PC              2:17.98    2:18.23 qFWSC  
                  30.95     1:05.43 (34.48)     1:45.79 (40.36)     2:18.23 (32.44)
 11 Griffis, Erin             12 PASA-PC              2:20.49    2:19.40 qFWSC  
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:46.84 (41.07)     2:19.40 (32.56)
 12 Rincon Gallardo, Alexa    12 WAC-SN               2:18.88    2:19.84 qFWSC  
                  30.84     1:06.71 (35.87)     1:49.29 (42.58)     2:19.84 (30.55)
 13 Pramono, Haylee           11 AZOT-CA              2:16.02    2:20.21 qFWSC  
                  30.82     1:06.37 (35.55)     1:47.55 (41.18)     2:20.21 (32.66)
 14 Ikemasu, Kanami           12 SBA-PC               2:25.46    2:20.41 qFWSC  
                  29.98     1:08.03 (38.05)     1:49.22 (41.19)     2:20.41 (31.19)
 15 Meissner, Claire E        11 TERA-PC              2:23.61    2:20.47 qFWSC  
                  30.76     1:06.88 (36.12)     1:48.46 (41.58)     2:20.47 (32.01)
 16 Landers, Abigail E        12 WAC-SN               2:22.81    2:20.70 qFWSC  
                  29.32     1:04.99 (35.67)     1:49.09 (44.10)     2:20.70 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Clara H            11 LO-PC                2:21.60    2:20.80 FWSC   
                  29.67     1:06.97 (37.30)     1:49.50 (42.53)     2:20.80 (31.30)
 18 Berejnoi, Katerina K      12 SMST-SN              2:18.16    2:21.33 FWSC   
                  30.44     1:06.56 (36.12)     1:50.02 (43.46)     2:21.33 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ye, Qianyi                12 AZOT-CA              2:18.98    2:21.35 FWSC   
                  30.33     1:06.25 (35.92)     1:48.38 (42.13)     2:21.35 (32.97)
 20 Kapinya, Lilla S          12 DPCC-SN              2:22.97    2:21.62 FWSC   
                  29.04     1:04.81 (35.77)     1:48.76 (43.95)     2:21.62 (32.86)
 21 Cooper, Chloe V           12 OAPB-PC              2:18.53    2:21.68 FWSC   
                  32.21     1:08.28 (36.07)     1:49.75 (41.47)     2:21.68 (31.93)
 22 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              2:18.95    2:22.01 FWSC   
                  31.00     1:07.45 (36.45)     1:48.71 (41.26)     2:22.01 (33.30)
 23 Grinstead, Emily J        12 MVN-CA               2:47.48L   2:22.34 FWSC   
                  30.89     1:07.19 (36.30)     1:49.74 (42.55)     2:22.34 (32.60)
 24 Patankar, Amaya           12 PS-SI                2:22.71    2:22.46 FWSC   
                  30.05     1:05.90 (35.85)     1:48.33 (42.43)     2:22.46 (34.13)
 25 Stratton, Sedona A        12 BSC-SR               2:25.45    2:22.57 FWSC   
                  31.29     1:08.47 (37.18)     1:50.11 (41.64)     2:22.57 (32.46)
 26 Earley, Maya R            12 PASA-PC              2:23.36    2:25.06 BNS    
                  30.22     1:07.05 (36.83)     1:51.48 (44.43)     2:25.06 (33.58)
 27 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              2:18.34    2:25.21 BNS    
                  30.54     1:05.76 (35.22)     1:50.72 (44.96)     2:25.21 (34.49)
 28 Hussein, Emma A           12 CANY-CA              2:19.41    2:26.09 BNS    
                  30.79     1:09.86 (39.07)     1:53.40 (43.54)     2:26.09 (32.69)
 29 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN               2:21.27    2:26.70 BNS    
                  30.35     1:06.65 (36.30)     1:51.66 (45.01)     2:26.70 (35.04)
 30 Vu, Morgan T              12 AZOT-CA              2:46.30L   2:27.24 BNS    
                  31.44     1:10.78 (39.34)     1:53.70 (42.92)     2:27.24 (33.54)
 31 Nguyen, Taryn A           11 AZOT-CA              2:30.67    2:28.50 BNS    
                  31.12     1:10.00 (38.88)     1:54.38 (44.38)     2:28.50 (34.12)
 32 Stipic, Kiana S           12 SBA-SI               2:28.81    2:28.79 BNS    
                  30.47     1:10.04 (39.57)     1:55.99 (45.95)     2:28.79 (32.80)
 33 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC               2:28.33    2:32.95        
                  32.18     1:11.40 (39.22)     1:57.95 (46.55)     2:32.95 (35.00)
 34 Chui, Eliana              12 LAMV-PC              2:30.88    2:32.97        
                  33.10     1:12.32 (39.22)     1:58.65 (46.33)     2:32.97 (34.32)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:27.14        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                5:10.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:16.49  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Francesca      12 PLS-PC               4:50.80    4:42.22 FWSC     9  
                  29.96     1:04.56 (34.60)     1:40.91 (36.35)     2:16.70 (35.79)
        2:56.33 (39.63)     3:36.89 (40.56)     4:09.71 (32.82)     4:42.22 (32.51)
  2 Taylor, Vivian S    12 MVN-CA               4:48.76    4:45.61 FWSC     7  
                  30.77     1:06.94 (36.17)     1:45.63 (38.69)     2:23.01 (37.38)
        3:02.32 (39.31)     3:41.87 (39.55)     4:14.72 (32.85)     4:45.61 (30.89)
  3 Curran, Sophia M    12 LO-PC                4:49.46    4:46.24 FWSC     6  
                  29.87     1:05.05 (35.18)     1:41.20 (36.15)     2:17.35 (36.15)
        3:00.42 (43.07)     3:43.63 (43.21)     4:15.22 (31.59)     4:46.24 (31.02)
  4 Poon, Angela Y      12 SCSC-PC              4:50.34    4:49.62 FWSC     5  
                  30.27     1:04.78 (34.51)     1:42.07 (37.29)     2:20.08 (38.01)
        3:02.92 (42.84)     3:44.81 (41.89)     4:18.10 (33.29)     4:49.62 (31.52)
  5 Rutter, Violet S    12 ALTO-PC              4:54.76    4:50.05 FWSC     4  
                  30.70     1:05.93 (35.23)     1:42.83 (36.90)     2:19.42 (36.59)
        3:02.40 (42.98)     3:45.96 (43.56)     4:18.97 (33.01)     4:50.05 (31.08)
  6 Yung, Lillian R     12 OAPB-PC              4:56.29    4:52.62 FWSC     3  
                  29.56     1:04.74 (35.18)     1:42.56 (37.82)     2:20.46 (37.90)
        3:05.63 (45.17)     3:49.79 (44.16)     4:21.48 (31.69)     4:52.62 (31.14)
  7 Rincon Gallardo, A  12 WAC-SN               4:58.84    4:59.39 FWSC     2  
                  31.67     1:09.42 (37.75)     1:48.11 (38.69)     2:26.10 (37.99)
        3:10.46 (44.36)     3:54.53 (44.07)     4:27.43 (32.90)     4:59.39 (31.96)
  8 Grinstead, Emily J  12 MVN-CA               4:58.09    5:00.20 FWSC     1  
                  31.89     1:09.88 (37.99)     1:48.66 (38.78)     2:25.63 (36.97)
        3:09.14 (43.51)     3:53.18 (44.04)     4:27.18 (34.00)     5:00.20 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Ikemasu, Kanami     12 SBA-PC               5:00.85    4:54.41 FWSC   
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)     1:46.83 (39.71)     2:24.08 (37.25)
        3:06.22 (42.14)     3:48.64 (42.42)     4:22.71 (34.07)     4:54.41 (31.70)
 10 Meissner, Claire E  11 TERA-PC              5:00.90    4:55.96 FWSC   
                  32.48     1:09.57 (37.09)     1:47.39 (37.82)     2:24.82 (37.43)
        3:07.29 (42.47)     3:49.45 (42.16)     4:23.31 (33.86)     4:55.96 (32.65)
 11 Stratton, Sedona A  12 BSC-SR               5:02.82    4:56.04 FWSC   
                  31.75     1:09.66 (37.91)     1:48.75 (39.09)     2:26.27 (37.52)
        3:08.26 (41.99)     3:50.34 (42.08)     4:23.94 (33.60)     4:56.04 (32.10)
 12 Chuang, Anna K      11 SCSC-PC              5:05.94    4:58.01 FWSC   
                  31.71     1:08.94 (37.23)     1:47.28 (38.34)     2:25.45 (38.17)
        3:07.38 (41.93)     3:49.85 (42.47)     4:25.00 (35.15)     4:58.01 (33.01)
 13 Leung, Samira R     12 TRIV-PC              5:07.08    4:59.59 FWSC   
                  32.01     1:11.18 (39.17)     1:48.39 (37.21)     2:24.51 (36.12)
        3:07.07 (42.56)     3:51.59 (44.52)     4:26.14 (34.55)     4:59.59 (33.45)
 14 Graham, Addison     12 AQSA-ST              5:05.39    5:01.10 FWSC   
                  31.41     1:08.70 (37.29)     1:48.55 (39.85)     2:27.54 (38.99)
        3:09.79 (42.25)     3:52.68 (42.89)     4:28.05 (35.37)     5:01.10 (33.05)
 15 Earley, Maya R      12 PASA-PC              5:02.21    5:06.29 FWSC   
                  31.59     1:07.45 (35.86)     1:47.29 (39.84)     2:26.61 (39.32)
        3:10.81 (44.20)     3:56.65 (45.84)     4:31.96 (35.31)     5:06.29 (34.33)
 16 Stipic, Kiana S     12 SBA-SI               5:07.88    5:09.42 FWSC   
                  31.34     1:07.96 (36.62)     1:49.02 (41.06)     2:28.95 (39.93)
        3:15.61 (46.66)     4:01.47 (45.86)     4:35.20 (33.73)     5:09.42 (34.22)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:27.14        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                5:10.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:16.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               4:47.11    4:47.52 qFWSC  
                  30.19     1:04.18 (33.99)     1:42.79 (38.61)     2:21.26 (38.47)
        3:00.18 (38.92)     3:40.77 (40.59)     4:14.60 (33.83)     4:47.52 (32.92)
  2 Taylor, Vivian S          12 MVN-CA               5:04.46    4:48.76 qFWSC  
                  31.82     1:08.76 (36.94)     1:48.13 (39.37)     2:25.04 (36.91)
        3:04.31 (39.27)     3:44.58 (40.27)     4:17.83 (33.25)     4:48.76 (30.93)
  3 Curran, Sophia M          12 LO-PC                4:49.87    4:49.46 qFWSC  
                  31.34     1:05.68 (34.34)     1:42.37 (36.69)     2:18.60 (36.23)
        3:01.33 (42.73)     3:44.92 (43.59)     4:17.17 (32.25)     4:49.46 (32.29)
  4 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              4:49.29    4:50.34 qFWSC  
                  30.50     1:06.15 (35.65)     1:42.30 (36.15)     2:18.70 (36.40)
        3:02.69 (43.99)     3:45.97 (43.28)     4:18.52 (32.55)     4:50.34 (31.82)
  5 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               4:47.48    4:50.80 qFWSC  
                  31.15     1:07.38 (36.23)     1:44.50 (37.12)     2:22.08 (37.58)
        3:02.29 (40.21)     3:43.96 (41.67)     4:18.37 (34.41)     4:50.80 (32.43)
  6 Rutter, Violet S          12 ALTO-PC              4:48.67    4:54.76 qFWSC  
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)   2:20.24 (1:13.72)                    
            3:03.78 ( )     3:48.27 (44.49)     4:22.20 (33.93)     4:54.76 (32.56)
  7 Yung, Lillian R           12 OAPB-PC              5:01.58    4:56.29 qFWSC  
                  29.59     1:04.65 (35.06)     1:43.72 (39.07)     2:21.79 (38.07)
        3:06.68 (44.89)     3:51.94 (45.26)     4:24.32 (32.38)     4:56.29 (31.97)
  8 Grinstead, Emily J        12 MVN-CA               5:09.86    4:58.09 qFWSC  
                  31.90     1:09.47 (37.57)     1:47.73 (38.26)     2:25.02 (37.29)
        3:07.78 (42.76)     3:51.40 (43.62)     4:25.39 (33.99)     4:58.09 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rincon Gallardo, Alexa    12 WAC-SN               4:51.42    4:58.84 qFWSC  
                  31.66     1:10.05 (38.39)     1:48.57 (38.52)     2:27.36 (38.79)
        3:11.52 (44.16)     3:54.33 (42.81)     4:27.21 (32.88)     4:58.84 (31.63)
 10 Ikemasu, Kanami           12 SBA-PC               4:56.67    5:00.85 qFWSC  
                  30.78     1:06.46 (35.68)     1:47.03 (40.57)     2:25.80 (38.77)
        3:09.89 (44.09)     3:54.36 (44.47)     4:29.09 (34.73)     5:00.85 (31.76)
 11 Meissner, Claire E        11 TERA-PC              4:53.91    5:00.90 qFWSC  
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)     1:48.44 (38.69)     2:25.95 (37.51)
        3:09.20 (43.25)     3:52.70 (43.50)     4:27.32 (34.62)     5:00.90 (33.58)
 12 Earley, Maya R            12 PASA-PC              5:09.11    5:02.21 qFWSC  
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)     1:46.59 (39.88)     2:25.67 (39.08)
        3:09.87 (44.20)     3:54.95 (45.08)     4:29.08 (34.13)     5:02.21 (33.13)
 13 Stratton, Sedona A        12 BSC-SR               5:00.48    5:02.82 qFWSC  
                  32.03     1:09.33 (37.30)     1:49.01 (39.68)     2:28.42 (39.41)
        3:10.34 (41.92)     3:53.90 (43.56)     4:28.53 (34.63)     5:02.82 (34.29)
 14 Graham, Addison           12 AQSA-ST              5:00.48    5:05.39 qFWSC  
                  31.57     1:09.46 (37.89)     1:49.34 (39.88)     2:29.83 (40.49)
        3:12.09 (42.26)     3:55.52 (43.43)     4:31.63 (36.11)     5:05.39 (33.76)
 15 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              5:05.82    5:05.94 qFWSC  
                  31.22     1:08.82 (37.60)     1:48.90 (40.08)     2:28.55 (39.65)
        3:11.65 (43.10)     3:55.13 (43.48)     4:31.19 (36.06)     5:05.94 (34.75)
 16 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              5:01.35    5:07.08 qFWSC  
                  32.30     1:11.39 (39.09)     1:50.08 (38.69)     2:28.17 (38.09)
        3:12.50 (44.33)     3:58.83 (46.33)     4:33.42 (34.59)     5:07.08 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stipic, Kiana S           12 SBA-SI               5:08.22    5:07.88 FWSC   
                  31.47     1:08.00 (36.53)     1:48.24 (40.24)     2:28.74 (40.50)
        3:14.08 (45.34)     3:59.97 (45.89)     4:34.12 (34.15)     5:07.88 (33.76)
 18 Ritter, Stella J          11 AAA-PC               5:05.84    5:09.21 FWSC   
                  34.86     1:15.44 (40.58)     1:56.56 (41.12)     2:37.11 (40.55)
        3:20.49 (43.38)     4:03.71 (43.22)     4:37.52 (33.81)     5:09.21 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poon, Helena Y            11 SCSC-PC              5:09.70    5:09.95 FWSC   
                  32.93     1:11.66 (38.73)     1:50.70 (39.04)     2:28.73 (38.03)
        3:13.99 (45.26)     4:00.67 (46.68)     4:36.14 (35.47)     5:09.95 (33.81)
 20 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              5:07.03    5:10.72 BNS    
                  31.50     1:09.54 (38.04)     1:49.19 (39.65)     2:28.23 (39.04)
        3:14.66 (46.43)     3:59.82 (45.16)     4:36.20 (36.38)     5:10.72 (34.52)
 21 Enquist, Addie            12 SMST-SN              5:10.87    5:11.55 BNS    
                  32.18     1:09.74 (37.56)     1:49.17 (39.43)     2:29.17 (40.00)
        3:13.49 (44.32)     3:59.11 (45.62)     4:35.72 (36.61)     5:11.55 (35.83)
 22 Meekins, Nola M           12 CAJ-SN               4:57.91    5:12.51 BNS    
                  31.21     1:07.57 (36.36)     1:46.31 (38.74)     2:25.17 (38.86)
        3:12.90 (47.73)     4:00.17 (47.27)     4:36.51 (36.34)     5:12.51 (36.00)
 23 Johnson, Lauren M         11 SMST-SN              5:10.18    5:16.88        
                  32.06     1:12.52 (40.46)     1:52.36 (39.84)     2:31.70 (39.34)
        3:19.93 (48.23)     4:07.50 (47.57)     4:41.75 (34.25)     5:16.88 (35.13)
 24 Merritt, Zoe I            11 WAC-SN               5:11.06    5:18.77        
                  33.87     1:13.34 (39.47)     1:56.52 (43.18)     2:38.86 (42.34)
        3:21.97 (43.11)     4:05.41 (43.44)     4:42.26 (36.85)     5:18.77 (36.51)
 25 Chui, Eliana              12 LAMV-PC              5:09.39    5:24.37        
                  34.03     1:13.31 (39.28)     1:55.45 (42.14)     2:37.60 (42.15)
        3:25.47 (47.87)     4:13.93 (48.46)     4:50.08 (36.15)     5:24.37 (34.29)
 -- Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              4:38.40         DQ        
                  29.95     1:04.67 (34.72)     1:41.37 (36.70)     2:17.92 (36.55)
        2:58.00 (40.08)     3:39.60 (41.60)     4:13.55 (33.95)          DQ (32.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:39.58        2014 Pleasanton Seahawks, PLS                   
                1:50.19  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:43.24    1:42.08 FWSC    18  
     1) Wu, Isabel L 12                 2) Su, Alison 12                  
     3) Wu, Skylar 12                   4) Poon, Angela Y 12              
                  25.73       50.54 (24.81)     1:16.55 (26.01)     1:42.08 (25.53)
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:46.01    1:45.65 FWSC    14  
     1) Griffis, Erin 12                2) Yara, Malia 12                 
     3) Liang, Gemma S 12               4) Karachiwala, Akariko 12        
                  26.17       52.75 (26.58)     1:19.91 (27.16)     1:45.65 (25.74)
  3 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                 1:47.59    1:46.67 FWSC    12  
     1) Whitehead, Karly 12             2) Graham, Addison 12             
     3) Poordod, Riley 11               4) Canales, Kate 12               
                  27.54       54.78 (27.24)     1:21.67 (26.89)     1:46.67 (25.00)
  4 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        1:48.00    1:46.92 FWSC    10  
     1) Chuang, Makena 12               2) O'Young, Enna J 12             
     3) Malhi, Rhian E 12               4) Groen, Malia K 12              
                  26.16       52.90 (26.74)     1:20.42 (27.52)     1:46.92 (26.50)
  5 Ladera Oaks-PC  'A'                         1:48.01    1:48.09 FWSC     8  
     1) Johnson, Kylie E 12             2) Christensen, Julianne R 12     
     3) Curran, Sophia M 12             4) Young, Clara H 11              
                  27.35       57.60 (30.25)     1:22.97 (25.37)     1:48.09 (25.12)
  6 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:50.19    1:48.49 FWSC     6  
     1) Huang, Katelin E 12             2) Shek, Annabelle W 12           
     3) Stewart, Cailyn B 12            4) Qiu, Elise 12                  
                  29.02       55.51 (26.49)     1:22.77 (27.26)     1:48.49 (25.72)
  7 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  1:47.34    1:49.71 FWSC     4  
     1) Rincon Gallardo, Alexa 12       2) Wang, Lynnmarie 11             
     3) Merritt, Zoe I 11               4) Landers, Abigail E 12          
                  26.74       55.84 (29.10)     1:23.46 (27.62)     1:49.71 (26.25)
  8 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                1:50.11    1:50.27          2  
     1) Lin, Francesca 12               2) Estimo, Jade M 11              
     3) Liu, Yvonne Y 11                4) Xu, Audrey L 12                
                  26.50       53.75 (27.25)     1:22.49 (28.74)     1:50.27 (27.78)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:49.99    1:50.30        
     1) Chuang, Anna K 11               2) Poon, Helena Y 11              
     3) Sun, Aimee X 12                 4) Correa, Arlen S 12             
                  27.71       55.61 (27.90)     1:23.53 (27.92)     1:50.30 (26.77)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:50.12    1:50.60        
     1) Chuang, Luyi Z 12               2) Earley, Maya R 12              
     3) Conover-Hui, Karina L 12        4) Parenti, Sloane O 11           
                  27.60       55.86 (28.26)     1:23.47 (27.61)     1:50.60 (27.13)
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:50.11    1:51.14        
     1) Rutter, Violet S 12             2) Fu, Katherine 11               
     3) Lin, Zoey C 12                  4) Picard, Naomi L 11             
                  26.43       54.58 (28.15)     1:23.24 (28.66)     1:51.14 (27.90)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 3:37.71        2011 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                3:59.79  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:43.25    3:41.73 FWSC    18  
     1) Wu, Isabel L 12                 2) Su, Alison 12                  
     3) Wu, Skylar 12                   4) Poon, Angela Y 12              
                  27.07       56.39 (56.39)     1:21.93 (25.54)     1:50.32 (53.93)
        2:16.80 (26.48)     2:46.44 (56.12)     3:12.56 (26.12)     3:41.73 (55.29)
  2 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        3:51.00    3:49.56 FWSC    14  
     1) Chuang, Makena 12               2) Groen, Malia K 12              
     3) Liu, Gabriella J 12             4) O'Young, Enna J 12             
                  27.11       56.66 (56.66)     1:23.44 (26.78)     1:52.92 (56.26)
        2:21.07 (28.15)     2:52.10 (59.18)     3:19.81 (27.71)     3:49.56 (57.46)
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:52.89    3:50.28 FWSC    12  
     1) Yung, Lillian R 12              2) Smith, Isabella C 12           
     3) Cooper, Chloe V 12              4) Baker, Quinn K 12              
                  26.61       55.24 (55.24)     1:22.37 (27.13)     1:51.91 (56.67)
        2:19.24 (27.33)     2:49.14 (57.23)     3:17.88 (28.74)   3:50.28 (1:01.14)
  4 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                 3:55.28    3:53.90 FWSC    10  
     1) Poordod, Riley 11               2) Graham, Addison 12             
     3) Whitehead, Karly 12             4) Canales, Kate 12               
                  28.05       59.94 (59.94)     1:27.79 (27.85)     1:59.63 (59.69)
        2:27.74 (28.11)     2:59.03 (59.40)     3:25.00 (25.97)     3:53.90 (54.87)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:57.66    3:54.56 FWSC     8  
     1) Chuang, Luyi Z 12               2) Earley, Maya R 12              
     3) Karachiwala, Akariko 12         4) Griffis, Erin 12               
                  28.05       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.44 (28.28)     1:57.04 (58.88)
        2:25.19 (28.15)     2:56.22 (59.18)     3:23.66 (27.44)     3:54.56 (58.34)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:24.73L   3:55.85 FWSC     6  
     1) Ye, Qianyi 12                   2) Pramono, Haylee 11             
     3) Vu, Morgan T 12                 4) Nguyen, Taryn A 11             
                  27.90       58.19 (58.19)     1:25.30 (27.11)     1:55.63 (57.44)
        2:24.31 (28.68)   2:56.03 (1:00.40)     3:24.36 (28.33)     3:55.85 (59.82)
  7 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                3:59.71    3:57.75 FWSC     4  
     1) Lin, Francesca 12               2) Estimo, Jade M 11              
     3) Feng, Janet 12                  4) Xu, Audrey L 12                
                  26.97       56.05 (56.05)     1:24.18 (28.13)   1:56.17 (1:00.12)
        2:24.92 (28.75)   2:57.07 (1:00.90)     3:25.78 (28.71)   3:57.75 (1:00.68)
  8 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:59.79    3:58.32 FWSC     2  
     1) Stewart, Cailyn B 12            2) Zarahn, Abby F 12              
     3) Guenther, Lainey A 11           4) Qiu, Elise 12                  
                  28.26       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.38 (28.66)   2:00.71 (1:00.99)
        2:30.25 (29.54)   3:03.16 (1:02.45)     3:29.48 (26.32)     3:58.32 (55.16)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:59.75    3:59.17 FWSC   
     1) Chuang, Anna K 11               2) Poon, Helena Y 11              
     3) Zhang, Hanyu 11                 4) Correa, Arlen S 12             
                  28.38       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.98 (28.38)   1:59.64 (1:00.04)
        2:28.99 (29.35)   3:01.14 (1:01.50)     3:28.39 (27.25)     3:59.17 (58.03)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:59.64    4:03.62        
     1) Yara, Malia 12                  2) Soedarmono, Elizabeth 12       
     3) Conover-Hui, Karina L 12        4) Parenti, Sloane O 11           
                  28.32       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.31 (28.72)   2:01.45 (1:01.86)
        2:29.88 (28.43)   3:01.90 (1:00.45)     3:31.30 (29.40)   4:03.62 (1:01.72)
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      3:59.68    4:05.14        
     1) Lin, Zoey C 12                  2) Rutter, Violet S 12            
     3) Fu, Katherine 11                4) Picard, Naomi L 11             
                  29.74   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:29.31 (26.93)     1:59.66 (57.28)
        2:29.03 (29.37)   3:01.91 (1:02.25)     3:31.79 (29.88)   4:05.14 (1:03.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:50.80        2017 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                2:06.39  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:54.10    1:53.93 FWSC    18  
     1) Wu, Skylar 12                   2) Su, Alison 12                  
     3) Wu, Isabel L 12                 4) Poon, Angela Y 12              
                  31.51     1:01.66 (30.15)     1:28.79 (27.13)     1:53.93 (25.14)
  2 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                 1:56.59    1:56.78 FWSC    14  
     1) Whitehead, Karly 12             2) Canales, Kate 12               
     3) Graham, Addison 12              4) Poordod, Riley 11              
                  30.37     1:00.61 (30.24)     1:30.21 (29.60)     1:56.78 (26.57)
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     2:00.75    1:57.24 FWSC    12  
     1) Smith, Isabella C 12            2) Cooper, Chloe V 12             
     3) Yung, Lillian R 12              4) Baker, Quinn K 12              
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)     1:29.63 (26.84)     1:57.24 (27.61)
  4 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        1:59.60    1:58.17 FWSC    10  
     1) Chuang, Makena 12               2) O'Young, Enna J 12             
     3) Groen, Malia K 12               4) Malhi, Rhian E 12              
                  29.34     1:01.42 (32.08)     1:29.80 (28.38)     1:58.17 (28.37)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:59.27    1:58.31 FWSC     8  
     1) Griffis, Erin 12                2) Chuang, Luyi Z 12              
     3) Conover-Hui, Karina L 12        4) Karachiwala, Akariko 12        
                  29.33     1:02.77 (33.44)     1:30.44 (27.67)     1:58.31 (27.87)
  6 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:01.78    1:59.80 FWSC     6  
     1) Shek, Annabelle W 12            2) Qiu, Elise 12                  
     3) Huang, Katelin E 12             4) Stewart, Cailyn B 12           
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)     1:32.60 (28.75)     1:59.80 (27.20)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:02.70    2:00.58 FWSC     4  
     1) Yara, Malia 12                  2) Teague, Charlotte A 11         
     3) Earley, Maya R 12               4) Liang, Gemma S 12              
                  30.60     1:04.42 (33.82)     1:33.97 (29.55)     2:00.58 (26.61)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:00.15    2:01.14 FWSC     2  
     1) Pramono, Haylee 11              2) Tran, Tatum E 11               
     3) Vu, Morgan T 12                 4) Ye, Qianyi 12                  
                  29.14     1:04.98 (35.84)     1:34.77 (29.79)     2:01.14 (26.37)
  9 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                2:04.55    2:01.53 FWSC   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 11               2) Liu, Yvonne Y 11               
     3) Lin, Francesca 12               4) Xu, Audrey L 12                
                  30.07     1:04.03 (33.96)     1:33.43 (29.40)     2:01.53 (28.10)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:04.92    2:01.55 FWSC   
     1) Poon, Helena Y 11               2) Sun, Aimee X 12                
     3) De Jongh, Scarlett H 11         4) Correa, Arlen S 12             
                  32.01     1:04.86 (32.85)     1:35.12 (30.26)     2:01.55 (26.43)
 11 Ladera Oaks-PC  'A'                         2:02.66    2:02.98 FWSC   
     1) Curran, Sophia M 12             2) Christensen, Julianne R 12     
     3) Johnson, Kylie E 12             4) Young, Clara H 11              
                  29.15     1:07.86 (38.71)     1:37.91 (30.05)     2:02.98 (25.07)
 12 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  1:58.00    2:02.99 FWSC   
     1) Wang, Lynnmarie 11              2) Merritt, Zoe I 11              
     3) Landers, Abigail E 12           4) Rincon Gallardo, Alexa 12      
                  32.76     1:07.07 (34.31)     1:35.73 (28.66)     2:02.99 (27.26)
 13 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:06.31    2:09.37        
     1) Rutter, Violet S 12             2) Lin, Zoey C 12                 
     3) Picard, Naomi L 11              4) Fu, Katherine 11               
                  30.69     1:08.36 (37.67)     1:41.08 (32.72)     2:09.37 (28.29)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:02.92        2014 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                4:34.99  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:08.73    4:05.80 FWSC    18  
     1) Su, Alison 12                   2) Sun, Aimee X 12                
     3) Wu, Isabel L 12                 4) Poon, Angela Y 12              
                  29.49   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:33.33 (32.74)   2:11.64 (1:11.05)
        2:39.04 (27.40)     3:11.01 (59.37)     3:36.56 (25.55)     4:05.80 (54.79)
  2 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                 4:17.57    4:14.67 FWSC    14  
     1) Whitehead, Karly 12             2) Poordod, Riley 11              
     3) Canales, Kate 12                4) Graham, Addison 12             
                  30.80   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:36.03 (31.55)   2:10.25 (1:05.77)
        2:41.44 (31.19)   3:16.23 (1:05.98)     3:43.77 (27.54)     4:14.67 (58.44)
  3 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        4:11.00    4:15.31 FWSC    12  
     1) Chuang, Makena 12               2) O'Young, Enna J 12             
     3) Groen, Malia K 12               4) Liu, Gabriella J 12            
                  30.47   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:36.00 (32.85)   2:13.45 (1:10.30)
        2:42.51 (29.06)   3:16.32 (1:02.87)     3:44.14 (27.82)     4:15.31 (58.99)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:19.10    4:17.03 FWSC    10  
     1) Griffis, Erin 12                2) Chuang, Luyi Z 12              
     3) Conover-Hui, Karina L 12        4) Earley, Maya R 12              
                  30.31   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:36.76 (34.48)   2:16.22 (1:13.94)
        2:45.33 (29.11)   3:18.55 (1:02.33)     3:46.04 (27.49)     4:17.03 (58.48)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:22.90    4:20.13 FWSC     8  
     1) Pramono, Haylee 11              2) Tran, Tatum E 11               
     3) Ye, Qianyi 12                   4) Vu, Morgan T 12                
                  29.70   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:37.45 (35.15)   2:18.27 (1:15.97)
        2:46.74 (28.47)   3:19.92 (1:01.65)     3:48.44 (28.52)   4:20.13 (1:00.21)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:21.79    4:20.25 FWSC     6  
     1) Smith, Isabella C 12            2) Cooper, Chloe V 12             
     3) Yung, Lillian R 12              4) Baker, Quinn K 12              
                  31.46   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:38.88 (34.29)   2:19.11 (1:14.52)
        2:46.43 (27.32)     3:18.38 (59.27)     3:47.17 (28.79)   4:20.25 (1:01.87)
  7 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  4:17.00    4:23.07 FWSC     4  
     1) Landers, Abigail E 12           2) Merritt, Zoe I 11              
     3) Whittington, Blair M 12         4) Rincon Gallardo, Alexa 12      
                  30.64   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:39.18 (34.97)   2:19.27 (1:15.06)
        2:49.70 (30.43)   3:26.22 (1:06.95)     3:53.12 (26.90)     4:23.07 (56.85)
  8 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:28.07    4:23.32 FWSC     2  
     1) Stewart, Cailyn B 12            2) Qiu, Elise 12                  
     3) Shek, Annabelle W 12            4) Zarahn, Abby F 12              
                  33.37   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:41.81 (32.47)   2:19.30 (1:09.96)
        2:47.80 (28.50)   3:22.98 (1:03.68)     3:51.54 (28.56)   4:23.32 (1:00.34)
  9 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                4:32.95    4:23.44 FWSC   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 11               2) Liu, Yvonne Y 11               
     3) Feng, Janet 12                  4) Lin, Francesca 12              
                  30.93   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:39.85 (34.81)   2:19.06 (1:14.02)
        2:49.37 (30.31)   3:28.07 (1:09.01)     3:54.42 (26.35)     4:23.44 (55.37)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               4:25.63    4:24.29 FWSC   
     1) Poon, Helena Y 11               2) Chuang, Anna K 11              
     3) De Jongh, Scarlett H 11         4) Wu, Skylar 12                  
                  32.23   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:40.99 (34.28)   2:19.77 (1:13.06)
        2:52.08 (32.31)   3:28.08 (1:08.31)     3:54.51 (26.43)     4:24.29 (56.21)
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      4:34.91    4:40.05        
     1) Fu, Katherine 11                2) Lin, Zoey C 12                 
     3) Rutter, Violet S 12             4) Picard, Naomi L 11             
                  35.69   1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:51.14 (37.43)   2:33.33 (1:19.62)
        3:02.62 (29.29)   3:36.96 (1:03.63)     4:06.57 (29.61)   4:40.05 (1:03.09)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 23.07        2015 Isabelle Henig, UN                           
                25.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                26.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brant, Josephine R  14 UN-SN                  23.99      23.73 FWSC     9  
  2 Barbee, Delaney     13 AD-AZ                  24.06      23.77 FWSC     7  
  3 Ladomirak, Llew S   14 UN-PC                  24.41      24.04 FWSC     6  
  4 Suppiger, Sadie E   14 UN-PC                  24.21      24.13 FWSC     4.5
  4 Vonderahe, Addison  14 UN-PC                  24.21      24.13 FWSC     4.5
  6 Busquets, Ella L    13 DA-PC                  24.55      24.21 FWSC     3  
  7 Bell, Fiona J       13 NBA-PC                 24.51      24.42 FWSC     2  
  8 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC                24.35      24.64 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Finn, Addison E     14 PASA-PC                24.71      24.44 FWSC   
 10 Anagnoson, Lily K   13 PASA-PC                24.83      24.78 FWSC   
 11 Huang, Alisa R      14 PASA-PC                24.71      24.81 FWSC   
 12 Parkinson, Alexis   13 DA-PC                  24.80      24.84 FWSC   
 13 Venetta, Zoe L      14 DA-PC                  25.09      24.97 FWSC   
 14 Szymanowski, Sofia  13 AZOT-CA                24.65      24.98 FWSC   
 15 Busquets, Eva C     14 DA-PC                  24.92      25.09 FWSC   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                25.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                26.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                  25.09      24.84 FWSC   
  2 Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC                 25.09      25.01 FWSC   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 23.07        2015 Isabelle Henig, UN                           
                25.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                26.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                  23.59      23.99 qFWSC  
  2 Barbee, Delaney           13 AD-AZ                  23.75      24.06 qFWSC  
  3 Vonderahe, Addison C      14 UN-PC                  23.90      24.21 qFWSC  
  3 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                  24.59      24.21 qFWSC  
  5 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC                24.55      24.35 qFWSC  
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                  24.02      24.38 qFWSC  
  7 Ladomirak, Llew S         14 UN-PC                  24.12      24.41 qFWSC  
  8 Bell, Fiona J             13 NBA-PC                 24.71      24.51 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Busquets, Ella L          13 DA-PC                  24.60      24.55 qFWSC  
 10 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA                25.26      24.56 qFWSC  
 11 Szymanowski, Sofia R      13 AZOT-CA                24.87      24.65 qFWSC  
 12 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC                24.31      24.71 qFWSC  
 12 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC                24.62      24.71 qFWSC  
 14 Huang, Davina             14 UN-PC                  25.66      24.76 qFWSC  
 15 Parkinson, Alexis C       13 DA-PC                  24.66      24.80 qFWSC  
 16 Anagnoson, Lily K         13 PASA-PC                25.46      24.83 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison, Remy L          14 UN-PC                  25.41      24.87 FWSC   
 18 Busquets, Eva C           14 DA-PC                  24.91      24.92 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                  24.75      25.09 FWSC   
 20 Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC                 25.33     J25.09 FWSC   
 21 Monajjem, Cody L          13 VOTX-CO                25.18      25.11 FWSC   
 22 Vu, Sophia H              13 BAC-PC                 25.54      25.22 FWSC   
 23 Bump, Aileen L            14 UN-PC                  25.26      25.25 FWSC   
 24 Komashko, Angelina S      14 BAC-PC                 25.34      25.28 FWSC   
 25 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC                24.64      25.29 FWSC   
 26 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                  25.14      25.31 FWSC   
 27 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC                 25.48      25.33 FWSC   
 28 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC                 25.57      25.36 FWSC   
 29 Vu, Amanda                14 TOC-PC                 25.01      25.38 FWSC   
 30 Gratton, Elise C          13 OAPB-PC                25.24      25.40 FWSC   
 30 Morikami, Kiani K         13 PAQ-HI                 25.27      25.40 FWSC   
 32 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                  25.44      25.45 FWSC   
 33 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                  25.23      25.49 FWSC   
 34 Martinez, Abigail E       14 UN-SI                  25.57      25.50 FWSC   
 35 Morrow, Keara A           14 PASA-PC                25.67      25.52 FWSC   
 36 Hou, Emily                14 PS-SI                  24.71      25.55 FWSC   
 37 Quay, Esme                14 NBA-PC                 25.27      25.56 FWSC   
 38 Pinkham, Sophia M         14 UN-PC                  25.33      25.57 FWSC   
 39 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA                25.57      25.58 FWSC   
 40 Matsumoto, Harper R       14 XCEL-PN                24.70      25.59 FWSC   
 41 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC                 25.67      25.63 FWSC   
 41 Cazares, Samantha A       14 UN-CA                  30.05L     25.63 FWSC   
 43 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC                 25.61      25.65 FWSC   
 44 Rosevold, Kingsley B      14 WAC-SN                 25.26      25.70 BNS    
 45 Wietfeldt, Katerina I     14 RSD-SI                 25.88      25.71 BNS    
 46 Lan, Gabrielle E          14 UN-CA                  29.48L     25.74 BNS    
 46 Davis, Carlee J           14 WCAB-PC                25.40      25.74 BNS    
 46 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC                 25.68      25.74 BNS    
 49 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN                25.44      25.80 BNS    
 49 Lind, Molly               14 DA-PC                  25.52      25.80 BNS    
 51 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                  25.50      25.81 BNS    
 51 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC                 25.61      25.81 BNS    
 53 Perry, Marina G           13 CAJ-SN                 26.64      25.83 BNS    
 54 Chen, Heidi I             14 UN-PC                  25.93      25.91 BNS    
 55 Yasana, Julianne          14 UN-PC                  30.29L     25.92 BNS    
 55 Doan, Tran B              14 UN-PC                  25.84      25.92 BNS    
 57 Foth, Illiana             14 SACP-SN                25.44      25.93 BNS    
 58 Essma, Audrey A           14 QSS-PC                 26.09      25.95 BNS    
 59 Hopkins, Caitlin F        14 UN-PC                  25.80      26.06 BNS    
 59 Chun, Valerie S           14 UN-PC                  25.98      26.06 BNS    
 61 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC                 25.91      26.09 BNS    
 62 Rincon-Gallardo, Mia      14 WAC-SN                 26.19      26.19 BNS    
 63 Tang, Summer Y            14 UN-SI                  25.79      26.20 BNS    
 64 Powell, Alexandra G       14 UN-PC                  26.75      26.32 BNS    
 65 Sjoblom, Athea A          14 PAQ-HI                 26.38      26.34 BNS    
 66 Halffman, Zoe M           14 XCEL-PN                25.93      26.37 BNS    
 67 Calica, Calei L           13 OAPB-PC                26.38      26.49 BNS    
 68 Scafetta, Natalie E       14 UN-PC                  26.01      26.50 BNS    
 69 Ovrootsky, Shana C        13 QSS-PC                 26.80      26.59 BNS    
 70 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     13 TST-CA                 26.06      26.65 BNS    
 71 Motes, Anna K             13 OAPB-PC                26.67      26.68 BNS    
 72 Chang, Alexa              13 BAC-PC                 26.56      26.74 BNS    
 73 Husmoe, Ashley L          14 AD-AZ                  26.62      26.78 BNS    
 74 Guo, Satina Y             14 QSS-PC                 30.83L     26.85 BNS    
 75 Fields, Allie E           13 CCAQ-CA                26.75      26.90 BNS    
 76 Wang, Miki A              13 SBA-SI                 26.59      27.13        
 77 Dai, Kayli T              14 UN-PC                  29.21L     27.39        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 50.19        2015 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                55.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                58.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brant, Josephine R  14 UN-SN                  51.69      50.90 FWSC     9  
                  24.24       50.90 (26.66)                                        
  2 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC                51.79      51.05 FWSC     7  
                  24.81       51.05 (26.24)                                        
  3 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC                52.60      51.56 FWSC     6  
                  24.68       51.56 (26.88)                                        
  4 Barbee, Delaney     13 AD-AZ                  53.08      52.38 FWSC     5  
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)                                        
  5 Vonderahe, Addison  14 UN-PC                  53.09      52.73 FWSC     4  
                  24.95       52.73 (27.78)                                        
  6 Busquets, Ella L    13 DA-PC                  53.32      52.88 FWSC     3  
                  25.24       52.88 (27.64)                                        
  7 Bell, Fiona J       13 NBA-PC                 53.63      52.92 FWSC     2  
                  25.96       52.92 (26.96)                                        
  8 Huang, Alisa R      14 PASA-PC                53.14      53.32 FWSC     1  
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liu, Allison S      14 PASA-PC                53.93      52.75 FWSC   
                  25.53       52.75 (27.22)                                        
 10 Brown, Caitlin E    14 UN-CA                  53.77      52.86 FWSC   
                  25.32       52.86 (27.54)                                        
 11 Finn, Addison E     14 PASA-PC                53.83      52.99 FWSC   
                  25.35       52.99 (27.64)                                        
 12 Kent, Addison L     13 AD-AZ                  53.95      53.16 FWSC   
                  25.94       53.16 (27.22)                                        
 13 Szymanowski, Sofia  13 AZOT-CA                54.07      53.53 FWSC   
                  25.76       53.53 (27.77)                                        
 14 Komashko, Angelina  14 BAC-PC                 54.16      53.75 FWSC   
 15 Birkhold, Elaine    13 FOG-PC                 54.22      54.01 FWSC   
                  26.07       54.01 (27.94)                                        
 16 Anagnoson, Lily K   13 PASA-PC                54.11      54.70 FWSC   
                  26.15       54.70 (28.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 50.19        2015 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                55.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                58.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                  52.06      51.69 qFWSC  
                  24.80       51.69 (26.89)                                        
  2 Zhang, Kelsey             14 PASA-PC                51.00      51.79 qFWSC  
                  25.03       51.79 (26.76)                                        
  3 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC                52.44      52.60 qFWSC  
                  25.37       52.60 (27.23)                                        
  4 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                  52.54      52.91 qFWSC  
                  25.43       52.91 (27.48)                                        
  5 Barbee, Delaney           13 AD-AZ                  52.89      53.08 qFWSC  
                  25.25       53.08 (27.83)                                        
  6 Vonderahe, Addison C      14 UN-PC                  53.43      53.09 qFWSC  
                  25.58       53.09 (27.51)                                        
  7 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC                53.04      53.14 qFWSC  
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
  8 Busquets, Ella L          13 DA-PC                  54.84      53.32 qFWSC  
                  25.83       53.32 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Fiona J             13 NBA-PC                 53.77      53.63 qFWSC  
                  26.32       53.63 (27.31)                                        
 10 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                  52.66      53.77 qFWSC  
                  25.87       53.77 (27.90)                                        
 11 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC                53.81      53.83 qFWSC  
                  25.71       53.83 (28.12)                                        
 12 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC                53.24      53.93 qFWSC  
                  26.42       53.93 (27.51)                                        
 13 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                  54.47      53.95 qFWSC  
                  26.22       53.95 (27.73)                                        
 14 Szymanowski, Sofia R      13 AZOT-CA                53.66      54.07 qFWSC  
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)                                        
 15 Anagnoson, Lily K         13 PASA-PC                54.83      54.11 qFWSC  
                  26.19       54.11 (27.92)                                        
 16 Komashko, Angelina S      14 BAC-PC                 55.04      54.16 qFWSC  
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birkhold, Elaine          13 FOG-PC                 55.05      54.22 FWSC   
                  26.24       54.22 (27.98)                                        
 18 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC                54.27      54.33 FWSC   
                  26.37       54.33 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                  55.74      54.51 FWSC   
                  26.36       54.51 (28.15)                                        
 20 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR                 54.50      54.62 FWSC   
                  26.56       54.62 (28.06)                                        
 20 Lan, Gabrielle E          14 UN-CA                  56.01      54.62 FWSC   
                  26.14       54.62 (28.48)                                        
 20 Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC                 56.98      54.62 FWSC   
                  26.57       54.62 (28.05)                                        
 23 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                  54.76      54.72 FWSC   
                  26.46       54.72 (28.26)                                        
 24 Morikami, Kiani K         13 PAQ-HI                 55.28      54.77 FWSC   
                  26.02       54.77 (28.75)                                        
 25 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC                 55.66      54.80 FWSC   
                  26.86       54.80 (27.94)                                        
 26 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                  55.49      54.87 FWSC   
                  26.59       54.87 (28.28)                                        
 27 Davis, Carlee J           14 WCAB-PC                54.78      54.91 FWSC   
                  26.10       54.91 (28.81)                                        
 27 Gratton, Elise C          13 OAPB-PC                55.41      54.91 FWSC   
                  26.43       54.91 (28.48)                                        
 29 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA                53.89      54.92 FWSC   
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)                                        
 30 Hou, Emily                14 PS-SI                  54.46      54.93 FWSC   
                  26.30       54.93 (28.63)                                        
 31 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                  55.86      54.96 FWSC   
                  26.23       54.96 (28.73)                                        
 32 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC                 54.53      54.99 FWSC   
                  26.32       54.99 (28.67)                                        
 33 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC                 55.05      55.09 FWSC   
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)                                        
 33 Rosevold, Kingsley B      14 WAC-SN                 55.03      55.09 FWSC   
                  26.72       55.09 (28.37)                                        
 35 Rowe, Catherine N         14 PS-SI                  54.96      55.11 FWSC   
                  26.73       55.11 (28.38)                                        
 36 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC                 55.44      55.14 FWSC   
                  26.29       55.14 (28.85)                                        
 37 Parkinson, Alexis C       13 DA-PC                  55.37      55.16 FWSC   
                  26.28       55.16 (28.88)                                        
 37 Monajjem, Cody L          13 VOTX-CO                55.57      55.16 FWSC   
                  26.31       55.16 (28.85)                                        
 39 Pinkham, Sophia M         14 UN-PC                  55.92      55.17 FWSC   
                  26.43       55.17 (28.74)                                        
 40 Caples, Lillyana S        14 PLS-PC                 57.03      55.18 FWSC   
                  27.01       55.18 (28.17)                                        
 41 Morrow, Keara A           14 PASA-PC                55.53      55.26 FWSC   
                  26.66       55.26 (28.60)                                        
 42 Wietfeldt, Katerina I     14 RSD-SI                 56.72      55.27 FWSC   
                  26.89       55.27 (28.38)                                        
 43 Hopkins, Caitlin F        14 UN-PC                  55.37      55.32 FWSC   
                  26.80       55.32 (28.52)                                        
 44 Bump, Aileen L            14 UN-PC                  55.65      55.36 FWSC   
                  26.44       55.36 (28.92)                                        
 45 Qian, Anita J             13 RSD-SI                 56.89      55.37 FWSC   
                  26.65       55.37 (28.72)                                        
 46 Hem, Madison J            13 CCAQ-CA                57.04      55.46 FWSC   
                  26.76       55.46 (28.70)                                        
 47 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA                55.62      55.55 FWSC   
                  26.42       55.55 (29.13)                                        
 48 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN                55.21      55.68 FWSC   
                  26.47       55.68 (29.21)                                        
 49 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC                 55.71      55.72 FWSC   
                  26.98       55.72 (28.74)                                        
 50 Halffman, Zoe M           14 XCEL-PN                56.23      55.74 FWSC   
                  26.96       55.74 (28.78)                                        
 51 Matsumoto, Harper R       14 XCEL-PN                55.15      55.76 FWSC   
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)                                        
 52 Busquets, Eva C           14 DA-PC                  56.06      55.92 BNS    
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)                                        
 53 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC                 56.78      56.07 BNS    
                  26.59       56.07 (29.48)                                        
 54 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                  54.31      56.12 BNS    
                  26.88       56.12 (29.24)                                        
 55 Jackson, Camryn J         14 WAC-SN                 57.02      56.14 BNS    
                  26.68       56.14 (29.46)                                        
 56 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC                56.66      56.18 BNS    
                  26.87       56.18 (29.31)                                        
 57 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC                 55.25      56.21 BNS    
                  26.65       56.21 (29.56)                                        
 58 Quay, Esme                14 NBA-PC                 56.35      56.24 BNS    
                  26.36       56.24 (29.88)                                        
 59 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT                 56.72      56.29 BNS    
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)                                        
 60 Vu, Sophia H              13 BAC-PC                 56.21      56.33 BNS    
                  26.97       56.33 (29.36)                                        
 61 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     13 TST-CA                 56.24      56.44 BNS    
                  27.25       56.44 (29.19)                                        
 62 Fanucchi, Lauren E        13 ALTO-PC                56.62      56.86 BNS    
                  27.66       56.86 (29.20)                                        
 63 Core, Victoria M          13 FSS-AZ                 57.10      56.93 BNS    
                  26.99       56.93 (29.94)                                        
 63 Bromberg, Maya N          13 PASA-PC                56.10      56.93 BNS    
                  27.08       56.93 (29.85)                                        
 65 Sisto, Brooke L           14 OAQ-PC                 56.74      56.95 BNS    
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)                                        
 66 Cazares, Samantha A       14 UN-CA                1:03.74L     57.16 BNS    
                  26.92       57.16 (30.24)                                        
 67 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI                 55.97      57.17 BNS    
                  27.94       57.17 (29.23)                                        
 68 Young, Hayden R           14 WAC-SN                 56.80      57.24 BNS    
                  27.78       57.24 (29.46)                                        
 69 Ovrootsky, Shana C        13 QSS-PC                 58.27      57.36 BNS    
                  27.79       57.36 (29.57)                                        
 70 Tang, Summer Y            14 UN-SI                  57.62      57.41 BNS    
                  27.47       57.41 (29.94)                                        
 71 Le, Demi N                14 PS-SI                  58.83      57.77 BNS    
                  27.66       57.77 (30.11)                                        
 72 Koller, Brooke E          14 UN-PC                  57.89      57.85 BNS    
                  28.14       57.85 (29.71)                                        
 73 Chandler, Bridget R       14 SMST-SN                58.08      57.89 BNS    
                  28.01       57.89 (29.88)                                        
 74 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC                 56.10      57.98 BNS    
                  28.04       57.98 (29.94)                                        
 75 Husmoe, Ashley L          14 AD-AZ                  57.86      58.08 BNS    
                  27.77       58.08 (30.31)                                        
 76 Motes, Anna K             13 OAPB-PC                57.45      58.13 BNS    
                  27.80       58.13 (30.33)                                        
 77 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                  55.26      58.16 BNS    
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)                                        
 78 Sjoblom, Athea A          14 PAQ-HI                 57.34      58.22 BNS    
                  27.99       58.22 (30.23)                                        
 79 Dai, Kayli T              14 UN-PC                  55.68      58.81        
                  28.04       58.81 (30.77)                                        
 80 Joseph, Elizabeth M       14 UN-PC                  57.03    1:00.42        
                  28.49     1:00.42 (31.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:47.65        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                2:00.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:07.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC              1:49.77    1:48.48 FWSC     9  
                  25.26       52.55 (27.29)     1:20.82 (28.27)     1:48.48 (27.66)
  2 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC              1:53.94    1:52.35 FWSC     7  
                  25.57       54.10 (28.53)     1:23.46 (29.36)     1:52.35 (28.89)
  3 Brown, Caitlin E    14 UN-CA                1:54.06    1:52.94 FWSC     6  
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)     1:24.16 (28.91)     1:52.94 (28.78)
  4 Suppiger, Sadie E   14 UN-PC                1:54.62    1:53.18 FWSC     5  
                  25.88       54.29 (28.41)     1:23.96 (29.67)     1:53.18 (29.22)
  5 Hutchinson, Rylee   13 QSS-PC               1:54.47    1:53.71 FWSC     4  
                  26.79       55.63 (28.84)     1:25.13 (29.50)     1:53.71 (28.58)
  6 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                1:54.12    1:53.79 FWSC     2.5
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)     1:24.32 (29.22)     1:53.79 (29.47)
  6 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC               1:54.35    1:53.79 FWSC     2.5
                  26.98       56.09 (29.11)     1:25.12 (29.03)     1:53.79 (28.67)
  8 Brant, Josephine R  14 UN-SN                1:55.52    1:54.91 FWSC     1  
                  26.21       55.51 (29.30)     1:25.35 (29.84)     1:54.91 (29.56)
B - Final
  9 Huang, Alisa R      14 PASA-PC              1:57.03    1:54.00 FWSC   
                  26.28       55.23 (28.95)     1:24.80 (29.57)     1:54.00 (29.20)
 10 Kent, Addison L     13 AD-AZ                1:55.92    1:54.52 FWSC   
                  27.15       56.19 (29.04)     1:25.33 (29.14)     1:54.52 (29.19)
 11 Caples, Lillyana S  14 PLS-PC               1:56.94    1:55.23 FWSC   
                  27.18       56.25 (29.07)     1:25.86 (29.61)     1:55.23 (29.37)
 12 Szekely, Emese      14 UN-CA                1:56.80    1:55.71 FWSC   
                  26.93       56.62 (29.69)     1:26.61 (29.99)     1:55.71 (29.10)
 13 Milkie, Charlotte   13 CCAQ-CA              1:56.47    1:55.83 FWSC   
                  26.69       56.07 (29.38)     1:25.77 (29.70)     1:55.83 (30.06)
 14 George, Maya E      14 UN-PC                1:55.95    1:58.38 FWSC   
                  27.29       56.97 (29.68)     1:27.75 (30.78)     1:58.38 (30.63)
 15 Mullikin, Brielle   13 PLS-PC               1:58.13    1:58.52 FWSC   
                  27.21       56.82 (29.61)     1:27.38 (30.56)     1:58.52 (31.14)
 16 Koechlin, Kiana A   14 QSS-PC               1:56.43    1:58.67 FWSC   
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)     1:27.33 (30.67)     1:58.67 (31.34)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:47.65        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                2:00.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:07.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             14 PASA-PC              1:50.35    1:49.77 qFWSC  
                  25.45       53.19 (27.74)     1:21.58 (28.39)     1:49.77 (28.19)
  2 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC              1:56.26    1:53.94 qFWSC  
                  26.24       55.39 (29.15)     1:25.33 (29.94)     1:53.94 (28.61)
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                1:53.85    1:54.06 qFWSC  
                  27.15       56.03 (28.88)     1:25.22 (29.19)     1:54.06 (28.84)
  4 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                1:54.47    1:54.12 qFWSC  
                  26.63       55.21 (28.58)     1:24.59 (29.38)     1:54.12 (29.53)
  5 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               1:55.50    1:54.35 qFWSC  
                  27.07       56.37 (29.30)     1:25.37 (29.00)     1:54.35 (28.98)
  6 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               1:55.92    1:54.47 qFWSC  
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:25.96 (29.62)     1:54.47 (28.51)
  7 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                1:54.30    1:54.62 qFWSC  
                  26.51       55.41 (28.90)     1:25.09 (29.68)     1:54.62 (29.53)
  8 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                1:54.60    1:55.52 qFWSC  
                  27.22       56.80 (29.58)     1:26.64 (29.84)     1:55.52 (28.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                1:54.25    1:55.92 qFWSC  
                  27.32       56.58 (29.26)     1:26.23 (29.65)     1:55.92 (29.69)
 10 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                1:59.79    1:55.95 qFWSC  
                  26.58       55.73 (29.15)     1:25.85 (30.12)     1:55.95 (30.10)
 11 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC               1:59.04    1:56.43 qFWSC  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:26.46 (30.10)     1:56.43 (29.97)
 12 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA              1:58.19    1:56.47 qFWSC  
                  26.56       55.93 (29.37)     1:26.03 (30.10)     1:56.47 (30.44)
 13 Szymanowski, Sofia R      13 AZOT-CA              1:56.56    1:56.64 qFWSC  
                  27.30       57.06 (29.76)     1:27.05 (29.99)     1:56.64 (29.59)
 14 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                1:58.62    1:56.80 qFWSC  
                  27.02       56.87 (29.85)     1:27.17 (30.30)     1:56.80 (29.63)
 15 Caples, Lillyana S        14 PLS-PC               1:55.68    1:56.94 qFWSC  
                  27.42       56.79 (29.37)     1:26.74 (29.95)     1:56.94 (30.20)
 16 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC              1:58.00    1:57.03 qFWSC  
                  26.90       56.47 (29.57)     1:26.90 (30.43)     1:57.03 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               2:02.36    1:58.13 FWSC   
                  27.43       57.04 (29.61)     1:27.48 (30.44)     1:58.13 (30.65)
 18 Martinez, Abigail E       14 UN-SI                2:00.85    1:58.32 FWSC   
                  28.02       58.28 (30.26)     1:28.27 (29.99)     1:58.32 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Birkhold, Elaine          13 FOG-PC               1:57.52    1:58.47 FWSC   
                  26.74       57.25 (30.51)     1:27.94 (30.69)     1:58.47 (30.53)
 20 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                1:56.95    1:58.49 FWSC   
                  28.09       58.21 (30.12)     1:28.78 (30.57)     1:58.49 (29.71)
 21 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                2:00.53    1:58.52 FWSC   
                  27.59       57.43 (29.84)     1:27.96 (30.53)     1:58.52 (30.56)
 22 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC               2:05.27    1:58.69 FWSC   
                  27.87       57.89 (30.02)     1:28.53 (30.64)     1:58.69 (30.16)
 23 Rosevold, Kingsley B      14 WAC-SN               1:58.18    1:58.73 FWSC   
                  27.73       58.05 (30.32)     1:28.94 (30.89)     1:58.73 (29.79)
 24 Barbee, Delaney           13 AD-AZ                1:57.70    1:58.80 FWSC   
                  27.31       58.11 (30.80)     1:28.78 (30.67)     1:58.80 (30.02)
 25 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                1:59.63    1:59.09 FWSC   
                  27.45       57.95 (30.50)     1:28.59 (30.64)     1:59.09 (30.50)
 26 Komashko, Angelina S      14 BAC-PC               2:00.36    1:59.13 FWSC   
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)     1:28.60 (30.67)     1:59.13 (30.53)
 27 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC               2:00.70    1:59.14 FWSC   
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)     1:28.94 (30.57)     1:59.14 (30.20)
 28 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                2:02.54    1:59.30 FWSC   
                  28.12       58.45 (30.33)     1:28.91 (30.46)     1:59.30 (30.39)
 29 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                1:58.96    1:59.40 FWSC   
                  27.94       58.44 (30.50)     1:29.62 (31.18)     1:59.40 (29.78)
 30 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT               1:58.38    1:59.58 FWSC   
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:29.43 (30.95)     1:59.58 (30.15)
 31 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                1:59.93    1:59.77 FWSC   
                  27.98       58.31 (30.33)     1:29.05 (30.74)     1:59.77 (30.72)
 32 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR               1:58.00    1:59.79 FWSC   
                  27.15       56.68 (29.53)     1:27.85 (31.17)     1:59.79 (31.94)
 33 Lan, Gabrielle E          14 UN-CA                2:02.53    1:59.91 FWSC   
                  27.62       58.36 (30.74)     1:29.14 (30.78)     1:59.91 (30.77)
 34 Davis, Carlee J           14 WCAB-PC              1:59.26    2:00.80 FWSC   
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)     1:29.33 (31.86)     2:00.80 (31.47)
 34 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC              1:59.97    2:00.80 FWSC   
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)     1:31.21 (31.04)     2:00.80 (29.59)
 36 Anagnoson, Lily K         13 PASA-PC              2:01.23    2:00.89 FWSC   
                  27.82       58.82 (31.00)     1:30.48 (31.66)     2:00.89 (30.41)
 37 Busquets, Ella L          13 DA-PC                2:01.83    2:00.90 FWSC   
                  27.92       58.62 (30.70)     1:30.12 (31.50)     2:00.90 (30.78)
 38 Bump, Aileen L            14 UN-PC                2:21.33L   2:00.93 FWSC   
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:29.03 (31.63)     2:00.93 (31.90)
 39 Wang, Miki A              13 SBA-SI               2:00.70    2:00.96 FWSC   
                  28.52       59.13 (30.61)     1:30.56 (31.43)     2:00.96 (30.40)
 40 Bell, Fiona J             13 NBA-PC               1:58.33    2:01.01 BNS    
                  27.69       58.51 (30.82)     1:30.02 (31.51)     2:01.01 (30.99)
 41 Miller, Abigail G         14 FSS-AZ               2:01.00    2:01.93 BNS    
                  28.31       59.03 (30.72)     1:30.60 (31.57)     2:01.93 (31.33)
 42 Foster, Daphne G          13 CROW-PC              2:04.20    2:01.97 BNS    
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)     1:31.40 (31.73)     2:01.97 (30.57)
 43 Vu, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               1:59.31    2:02.00 BNS    
                  28.18       59.32 (31.14)     1:31.11 (31.79)     2:02.00 (30.89)
 44 Fanucchi, Lauren E        13 ALTO-PC              2:00.02    2:02.31 BNS    
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:30.20 (31.69)     2:02.31 (32.11)
 45 Halffman, Zoe M           14 XCEL-PN              1:59.99    2:02.45 BNS    
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)     1:31.27 (31.66)     2:02.45 (31.18)
 46 Chun, Valerie S           14 UN-PC                2:05.88    2:02.76 BNS    
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)     1:31.18 (31.35)     2:02.76 (31.58)
 47 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC              1:58.75    2:02.96 BNS    
                  27.65       58.77 (31.12)     1:31.16 (32.39)     2:02.96 (31.80)
 48 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN              1:59.15    2:03.06 BNS    
                  28.42       58.52 (30.10)     1:30.88 (32.36)     2:03.06 (32.18)
 49 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC              2:01.32    2:03.51 BNS    
                  28.34       59.16 (30.82)     1:31.37 (32.21)     2:03.51 (32.14)
 50 Matsumoto, Harper R       14 XCEL-PN              2:00.49    2:03.56 BNS    
                  27.68       58.86 (31.18)     1:31.33 (32.47)     2:03.56 (32.23)
 51 Vu, Sophia H              13 BAC-PC               2:05.68    2:03.73 BNS    
                  28.75     1:00.76 (32.01)     1:32.73 (31.97)     2:03.73 (31.00)
 52 Hopkins, Caitlin F        14 UN-PC                2:00.60    2:03.94 BNS    
                  27.77       58.76 (30.99)     1:31.06 (32.30)     2:03.94 (32.88)
 53 Rincon-Gallardo, Mia      14 WAC-SN               2:04.62    2:04.40 BNS    
                  28.67     1:00.53 (31.86)     1:32.62 (32.09)     2:04.40 (31.78)
 54 Vonderahe, Addison C      14 UN-PC                2:02.04    2:04.43 BNS    
                  28.36       59.21 (30.85)     1:31.60 (32.39)     2:04.43 (32.83)
 55 Deras, Audrey D           14 TERA-PC              2:05.87    2:04.45 BNS    
                  29.23     1:00.56 (31.33)     1:32.41 (31.85)     2:04.45 (32.04)
 55 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               2:06.42    2:04.45 BNS    
                  28.45     1:00.22 (31.77)     1:32.72 (32.50)     2:04.45 (31.73)
 57 Lee, Kendall A            13 OAPB-PC              2:05.02    2:04.66 BNS    
                  28.68     1:00.62 (31.94)     1:33.17 (32.55)     2:04.66 (31.49)
 58 Morikami, Kiani K         13 PAQ-HI               2:03.46    2:04.75 BNS    
                  28.34     1:00.10 (31.76)     1:32.11 (32.01)     2:04.75 (32.64)
 59 Parkinson, Alexis C       13 DA-PC                2:03.76    2:04.86 BNS    
                  28.80     1:00.73 (31.93)     1:33.46 (32.73)     2:04.86 (31.40)
 60 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               2:01.37    2:05.75 BNS    
                  27.77       59.00 (31.23)     1:32.24 (33.24)     2:05.75 (33.51)
 61 Quay, Esme                14 NBA-PC               2:06.67    2:06.44 BNS    
                  28.31     1:00.22 (31.91)     1:33.11 (32.89)     2:06.44 (33.33)
 62 Husmoe, Ashley L          14 AD-AZ                2:00.79    2:06.94 BNS    
                  28.78     1:00.65 (31.87)     1:34.11 (33.46)     2:06.94 (32.83)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:44.09        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                5:23.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:29.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caples, Lillyana S  14 PLS-PC               5:12.04    4:59.64 FWSC     9  
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)     1:27.25 (30.04)     1:57.29 (30.04)
        2:27.27 (29.98)     2:57.54 (30.27)     3:28.09 (30.55)     3:58.81 (30.72)
        4:29.57 (30.76)     4:59.64 (30.07)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Rylee   13 QSS-PC               5:06.78    5:03.41 FWSC     7  
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)     1:27.70 (30.45)     1:58.29 (30.59)
        2:28.86 (30.57)     2:59.75 (30.89)     3:30.88 (31.13)     4:02.03 (31.15)
        4:33.47 (31.44)     5:03.41 (29.94)                                        
  3 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC              5:08.32    5:08.95 FWSC     6  
                  27.01       57.21 (30.20)     1:28.15 (30.94)     1:59.32 (31.17)
        2:31.14 (31.82)     3:02.49 (31.35)     3:34.46 (31.97)     4:06.53 (32.07)
        4:38.41 (31.88)     5:08.95 (30.54)                                        
  4 Rosevold, Kingsley  14 WAC-SN               5:11.65    5:13.83 FWSC     5  
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)     1:30.31 (31.62)     2:02.41 (32.10)
        2:34.50 (32.09)     3:06.58 (32.08)     3:38.97 (32.39)     4:11.08 (32.11)
        4:43.12 (32.04)     5:13.83 (30.71)                                        
  5 Preuss, Hailey K    14 ALTO-PC              5:14.25    5:14.11 FWSC     4  
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)     1:30.99 (31.91)     2:03.55 (32.56)
        2:35.88 (32.33)     3:07.96 (32.08)     3:39.84 (31.88)     4:11.86 (32.02)
        4:44.04 (32.18)     5:14.11 (30.07)                                        
  6 Correa, Erika M     14 UN-PC                5:16.68    5:17.18 FWSC     3  
                  28.61     1:00.11 (31.50)     1:32.41 (32.30)     2:04.73 (32.32)
        2:36.93 (32.20)     3:09.26 (32.33)     3:41.63 (32.37)     4:13.80 (32.17)
        4:45.82 (32.02)     5:17.18 (31.36)                                        
  7 Milkie, Charlotte   13 CCAQ-CA              5:17.45    5:22.29 FWSC     2  
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:31.52 (31.98)     2:04.50 (32.98)
        2:36.89 (32.39)     3:08.82 (31.93)     3:41.25 (32.43)     4:15.23 (33.98)
        4:49.40 (34.17)     5:22.29 (32.89)                                        
  8 Koechlin, Kiana A   14 QSS-PC               5:17.61    5:22.91 FWSC     1  
                  28.03       59.27 (31.24)     1:31.16 (31.89)     2:03.37 (32.21)
        2:35.88 (32.51)     3:08.74 (32.86)     3:42.01 (33.27)     4:15.74 (33.73)
        4:50.09 (34.35)     5:22.91 (32.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brant, Josephine R  14 UN-SN                5:17.80    5:13.26 FWSC   
                  27.28       58.27 (30.99)     1:30.20 (31.93)     2:02.04 (31.84)
        2:34.20 (32.16)     3:06.73 (32.53)     3:38.75 (32.02)     4:10.91 (32.16)
        4:42.88 (31.97)     5:13.26 (30.38)                                        
 10 Bulkley, Avery Q    14 UVA-UT               5:18.22    5:13.81 FWSC   
                  28.27       59.01 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.48)     2:01.90 (31.41)
        2:33.53 (31.63)     3:05.35 (31.82)     3:37.62 (32.27)     4:10.09 (32.47)
        4:42.60 (32.51)     5:13.81 (31.21)                                        
 11 Harrington, Kiana   14 ICAC-SI              5:18.16    5:15.19 FWSC   
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)     1:33.04 (31.87)     2:04.84 (31.80)
        2:36.97 (32.13)     3:08.89 (31.92)     3:40.86 (31.97)     4:12.89 (32.03)
        4:44.33 (31.44)     5:15.19 (30.86)                                        
 12 Taylor, Ava V       14 UN-PC                5:18.54    5:16.10 FWSC   
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)     1:32.23 (32.16)     2:04.25 (32.02)
        2:36.14 (31.89)     3:08.32 (32.18)     3:40.55 (32.23)     4:13.04 (32.49)
        4:45.24 (32.20)     5:16.10 (30.86)                                        
 13 Birkhold, Elaine    13 FOG-PC               5:21.68    5:17.66 FWSC   
                  28.09       59.93 (31.84)     1:32.22 (32.29)     2:04.79 (32.57)
        2:37.32 (32.53)     3:09.92 (32.60)     3:42.57 (32.65)     4:15.52 (32.95)
        4:47.01 (31.49)     5:17.66 (30.65)                                        
 14 Halffman, Zoe M     14 XCEL-PN              5:20.62    5:19.63 FWSC   
                  28.61     1:00.27 (31.66)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.79 (32.41)
        2:37.37 (32.58)     3:09.89 (32.52)     3:42.61 (32.72)     4:15.64 (33.03)
        4:47.81 (32.17)     5:19.63 (31.82)                                        
 15 Mullikin, Brielle   13 PLS-PC               5:21.67    5:20.96 FWSC   
                  28.50       59.47 (30.97)     1:31.27 (31.80)     2:03.77 (32.50)
        2:36.66 (32.89)     3:09.80 (33.14)     3:42.99 (33.19)     4:16.14 (33.15)
        4:48.85 (32.71)     5:20.96 (32.11)                                        
 16 Richard, Lana L     14 UN-PC                5:18.89    5:22.00 FWSC   
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)     1:31.08 (31.64)     2:03.38 (32.30)
        2:36.28 (32.90)     3:09.35 (33.07)     3:42.53 (33.18)     4:15.99 (33.46)
        4:49.34 (33.35)     5:22.00 (32.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:44.09        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                5:23.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:29.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               5:03.74    5:06.78 qFWSC  
                  28.03       58.49 (30.46)     1:29.54 (31.05)     2:00.71 (31.17)
        2:31.53 (30.82)     3:02.60 (31.07)     3:33.91 (31.31)     4:05.64 (31.73)
        4:36.85 (31.21)     5:06.78 (29.93)                                        
  2 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC              5:04.97    5:08.32 qFWSC  
                  27.61       58.00 (30.39)     1:28.96 (30.96)     2:00.68 (31.72)
        2:32.41 (31.73)     3:03.97 (31.56)     3:35.75 (31.78)     4:07.25 (31.50)
        4:38.57 (31.32)     5:08.32 (29.75)                                        
  3 Rosevold, Kingsley B      14 WAC-SN               5:15.64    5:11.65 qFWSC  
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:30.42 (31.07)     2:02.07 (31.65)
        2:34.04 (31.97)     3:06.27 (32.23)     3:38.29 (32.02)     4:10.03 (31.74)
        4:41.25 (31.22)     5:11.65 (30.40)                                        
  4 Caples, Lillyana S        14 PLS-PC               5:10.10    5:12.04 qFWSC  
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)     1:28.54 (30.76)     2:00.15 (31.61)
        2:31.86 (31.71)     3:03.60 (31.74)     3:35.86 (32.26)     4:08.51 (32.65)
        4:40.79 (32.28)     5:12.04 (31.25)                                        
  5 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC              5:16.07    5:14.25 qFWSC  
                  28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:30.56 (31.65)     2:02.80 (32.24)
        2:35.07 (32.27)     3:07.12 (32.05)     3:39.15 (32.03)     4:11.10 (31.95)
        4:42.99 (31.89)     5:14.25 (31.26)                                        
  6 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                5:12.29    5:14.85 qFWSC  
                  28.20       58.50 (30.30)     1:29.72 (31.22)     2:01.31 (31.59)
        2:33.01 (31.70)     3:05.26 (32.25)     3:37.69 (32.43)     4:10.36 (32.67)
        4:42.90 (32.54)     5:14.85 (31.95)                                        
  7 Huang, Davina             14 UN-PC                5:16.18    5:15.24 qFWSC  
                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)     1:32.56 (32.18)     2:05.00 (32.44)
        2:36.86 (31.86)     3:08.60 (31.74)     3:40.62 (32.02)     4:13.07 (32.45)
        4:44.76 (31.69)     5:15.24 (30.48)                                        
  8 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                5:13.05    5:16.68 qFWSC  
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.66)     2:05.32 (32.89)
        2:37.63 (32.31)     3:09.77 (32.14)     3:41.70 (31.93)     4:13.93 (32.23)
        4:45.86 (31.93)     5:16.68 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA              5:22.45    5:17.45 qFWSC  
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)     1:29.68 (31.96)     2:01.61 (31.93)
        2:34.08 (32.47)     3:07.42 (33.34)     3:40.98 (33.56)     4:14.31 (33.33)
        4:46.93 (32.62)     5:17.45 (30.52)                                        
 10 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC               5:17.35    5:17.61 qFWSC  
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)     1:32.45 (32.19)     2:04.55 (32.10)
        2:36.60 (32.05)     3:08.93 (32.33)     3:41.45 (32.52)     4:13.80 (32.35)
        4:46.32 (32.52)     5:17.61 (31.29)                                        
 11 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                5:22.12    5:17.80 qFWSC  
                  28.07       59.13 (31.06)     1:30.86 (31.73)     2:03.24 (32.38)
        2:35.61 (32.37)     3:08.03 (32.42)     3:40.43 (32.40)     4:13.03 (32.60)
        4:45.87 (32.84)     5:17.80 (31.93)                                        
 12 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                5:18.08    5:17.86 qFWSC  
                  27.80       58.93 (31.13)     1:30.90 (31.97)     2:03.30 (32.40)
        2:35.81 (32.51)     3:08.12 (32.31)     3:40.46 (32.34)     4:13.16 (32.70)
        4:45.90 (32.74)     5:17.86 (31.96)                                        
 13 Harrington, Kiana E       14 ICAC-SI              5:21.16    5:18.16 qFWSC  
                  30.08     1:01.86 (31.78)     1:33.78 (31.92)     2:05.91 (32.13)
        2:38.16 (32.25)     3:10.29 (32.13)     3:42.53 (32.24)     4:14.68 (32.15)
        4:46.91 (32.23)     5:18.16 (31.25)                                        
 14 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT               5:14.25    5:18.22 qFWSC  
                  28.87     1:00.07 (31.20)     1:31.87 (31.80)     2:03.93 (32.06)
        2:36.16 (32.23)     3:08.60 (32.44)     3:41.13 (32.53)     4:13.91 (32.78)
        4:46.73 (32.82)     5:18.22 (31.49)                                        
 15 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                5:18.22    5:18.54 qFWSC  
                  28.48       59.75 (31.27)     1:32.09 (32.34)     2:04.58 (32.49)
        2:37.01 (32.43)     3:09.28 (32.27)     3:41.52 (32.24)     4:14.04 (32.52)
        4:46.67 (32.63)     5:18.54 (31.87)                                        
 16 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                5:22.00    5:18.89 qFWSC  
                  28.95     1:01.05 (32.10)     1:33.17 (32.12)     2:05.69 (32.52)
        2:37.92 (32.23)     3:10.57 (32.65)     3:43.07 (32.50)     4:15.61 (32.54)
        4:47.36 (31.75)     5:18.89 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halffman, Zoe M           14 XCEL-PN              5:18.59    5:20.62 FWSC   
                  29.30     1:01.01 (31.71)     1:33.40 (32.39)     2:05.69 (32.29)
        2:38.58 (32.89)     3:11.23 (32.65)     3:44.49 (33.26)     4:17.17 (32.68)
        4:49.51 (32.34)     5:20.62 (31.11)                                        
 18 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               5:21.30    5:21.67 FWSC   
                  28.58       59.54 (30.96)     1:31.43 (31.89)     2:03.95 (32.52)
        2:36.61 (32.66)     3:09.46 (32.85)     3:42.79 (33.33)     4:16.41 (33.62)
        4:49.75 (33.34)     5:21.67 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Birkhold, Elaine          13 FOG-PC               5:20.73    5:21.68 FWSC   
                  28.31       59.99 (31.68)     1:32.39 (32.40)     2:05.66 (33.27)
        2:38.57 (32.91)     3:11.90 (33.33)     3:44.97 (33.07)     4:17.98 (33.01)
        4:50.66 (32.68)     5:21.68 (31.02)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN              5:24.50    5:22.53 FWSC   
                  29.90     1:02.11 (32.21)     1:34.57 (32.46)     2:07.18 (32.61)
        2:39.15 (31.97)     3:11.66 (32.51)     3:44.87 (33.21)     4:18.14 (33.27)
        4:50.57 (32.43)     5:22.53 (31.96)                                        
 21 Scafetta, Natalie E       14 UN-PC                5:20.47    5:22.81 FWSC   
                  29.60     1:01.60 (32.00)     1:34.18 (32.58)     2:06.62 (32.44)
        2:39.18 (32.56)     3:12.01 (32.83)     3:45.06 (33.05)     4:18.19 (33.13)
        4:51.02 (32.83)     5:22.81 (31.79)                                        
 22 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                4:50.88L   5:24.36 BNS    
                  28.13       59.69 (31.56)     1:31.58 (31.89)     2:04.36 (32.78)
        2:37.10 (32.74)     3:10.33 (33.23)     3:44.08 (33.75)     4:17.78 (33.70)
        4:51.32 (33.54)     5:24.36 (33.04)                                        
 23 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               5:26.22    5:24.38 BNS    
                  29.55     1:01.75 (32.20)     1:34.71 (32.96)     2:07.68 (32.97)
        2:40.91 (33.23)     3:14.58 (33.67)     3:48.07 (33.49)     4:20.55 (32.48)
        4:52.59 (32.04)     5:24.38 (31.79)                                        
 24 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               5:13.38    5:24.74 BNS    
                  29.11     1:01.27 (32.16)     1:33.31 (32.04)     2:05.58 (32.27)
        2:38.44 (32.86)     3:11.53 (33.09)     3:44.88 (33.35)     4:18.30 (33.42)
        4:51.87 (33.57)     5:24.74 (32.87)                                        
 25 Wang, Miki A              13 SBA-SI               5:21.12    5:26.56 BNS    
                  29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)     1:33.61 (32.67)     2:06.62 (33.01)
        2:39.89 (33.27)     3:13.51 (33.62)     3:47.04 (33.53)     4:20.75 (33.71)
        4:54.73 (33.98)     5:26.56 (31.83)                                        
 26 Gyorkos, Emma R           14 UN-PC                5:28.80    5:27.03 BNS    
                  29.36     1:02.00 (32.64)     1:35.33 (33.33)     2:08.45 (33.12)
        2:41.86 (33.41)     3:15.18 (33.32)     3:48.41 (33.23)     4:21.58 (33.17)
        4:54.57 (32.99)     5:27.03 (32.46)                                        
 27 Friedley, Adelaide E      14 ACSC-PC              5:23.60    5:27.42 BNS    
                  29.39     1:01.92 (32.53)     1:35.16 (33.24)     2:08.62 (33.46)
        2:41.79 (33.17)     3:14.90 (33.11)     3:48.27 (33.37)     4:21.61 (33.34)
        4:54.92 (33.31)     5:27.42 (32.50)                                        
 28 Pinkham, Sophia M         14 UN-PC                5:26.65    5:27.52 BNS    
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)     1:35.72 (33.31)     2:09.16 (33.44)
        2:42.24 (33.08)     3:15.69 (33.45)     3:49.18 (33.49)     4:22.52 (33.34)
        4:55.62 (33.10)     5:27.52 (31.90)                                        
 29 Hughes, London H          13 SBA-SI               5:09.94    5:27.86 BNS    
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)     1:35.19 (33.20)     2:08.75 (33.56)
        2:42.46 (33.71)     3:15.70 (33.24)     3:49.42 (33.72)     4:21.64 (32.22)
        4:55.30 (33.66)     5:27.86 (32.56)                                        
 30 Nelson, Olivia L          14 NOVA-CA              5:26.19    5:27.99 BNS    
                  29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:08.68 (33.97)
        2:41.76 (33.08)     3:15.25 (33.49)     3:48.78 (33.53)     4:21.01 (32.23)
        4:56.04 (35.03)     5:27.99 (31.95)                                        
 31 Davis, Carlee J           14 WCAB-PC              5:24.88    5:28.03 BNS    
                  29.32     1:02.34 (33.02)     1:35.84 (33.50)     2:09.53 (33.69)
        2:43.04 (33.51)     3:16.53 (33.49)     3:50.42 (33.89)     4:24.23 (33.81)
        4:57.06 (32.83)     5:28.03 (30.97)                                        
 32 Fanucchi, Lauren E        13 ALTO-PC              5:25.89    5:29.64        
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)     1:35.20 (32.89)     2:08.56 (33.36)
        2:42.06 (33.50)     3:15.75 (33.69)     3:49.82 (34.07)     4:23.70 (33.88)
        4:58.04 (34.34)     5:29.64 (31.60)                                        
 33 Hopkins, Caitlin F        14 UN-PC                5:23.34    5:31.33        
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)     1:34.58 (32.99)     2:08.19 (33.61)
        2:41.59 (33.40)     3:15.21 (33.62)     3:49.40 (34.19)     4:23.37 (33.97)
        4:57.56 (34.19)     5:31.33 (33.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 9:50.84        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
               11:11.19  13-14 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC              9:52.72   10:03.10 FWSC     9  
                  26.56       55.75 (29.19)     1:25.54 (29.79)     1:55.89 (30.35)
        2:26.35 (30.46)     2:56.95 (30.60)     3:27.55 (30.60)     3:58.36 (30.81)
        4:29.35 (30.99)     4:59.88 (30.53)     5:30.88 (31.00)     6:01.46 (30.58)
        6:32.46 (31.00)     7:03.58 (31.12)     7:33.78 (30.20)     8:04.02 (30.24)
        8:34.39 (30.37)     9:04.16 (29.77)     9:34.21 (30.05)    10:03.10 (28.89)
  2 Caples, Lillyana S  14 PLS-PC              10:14.03   10:19.92 FWSC     7  
                  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:29.45 (30.87)     2:00.97 (31.52)
        2:32.48 (31.51)     3:03.90 (31.42)     3:35.39 (31.49)     4:06.80 (31.41)
        4:38.20 (31.40)     5:09.54 (31.34)     5:40.90 (31.36)     6:12.05 (31.15)
        6:43.28 (31.23)     7:14.26 (30.98)     7:45.31 (31.05)     8:16.45 (31.14)
        8:47.77 (31.32)     9:18.78 (31.01)     9:49.88 (31.10)    10:19.92 (30.04)
  3 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC              10:33.76   10:32.24 FWSC     6  
                  29.31     1:01.32 (32.01)     1:33.66 (32.34)     2:05.50 (31.84)
        2:37.15 (31.65)     3:08.76 (31.61)     3:40.38 (31.62)     4:12.13 (31.75)
        4:43.84 (31.71)     5:15.74 (31.90)     5:47.27 (31.53)     6:18.93 (31.66)
        6:50.66 (31.73)     7:22.45 (31.79)     7:54.21 (31.76)     8:26.06 (31.85)
        8:57.94 (31.88)     9:29.73 (31.79)    10:01.22 (31.49)    10:32.24 (31.02)
  4 Rankin Zelada, Kal  13 TST-CA              10:42.40   10:51.93 FWSC     5  
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)     1:32.78 (31.87)     2:04.42 (31.64)
        2:36.52 (32.10)     3:08.85 (32.33)     3:41.48 (32.63)     4:14.69 (33.21)
        4:47.93 (33.24)     5:21.32 (33.39)     5:55.01 (33.69)     6:28.28 (33.27)
        7:01.66 (33.38)     7:35.33 (33.67)     8:08.87 (33.54)     8:42.47 (33.60)
        9:16.39 (33.92)     9:49.22 (32.83)    10:22.08 (32.86)    10:51.93 (29.85)
  5 Harrington, Kiana   14 ICAC-SI             11:04.06   10:55.95 FWSC     4  
                  31.11     1:04.00 (32.89)     1:37.10 (33.10)     2:10.19 (33.09)
        2:42.91 (32.72)     3:15.85 (32.94)     3:48.79 (32.94)     4:21.46 (32.67)
        4:54.32 (32.86)     5:27.34 (33.02)     6:00.13 (32.79)     6:33.36 (33.23)
        7:06.18 (32.82)     7:39.41 (33.23)     8:12.59 (33.18)     8:45.62 (33.03)
        9:18.70 (33.08)     9:51.60 (32.90)    10:24.41 (32.81)    10:55.95 (31.54)
  6 Wang, Miki A        13 SBA-SI              11:06.33   11:03.10 FWSC     3  
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)     1:35.92 (33.45)     2:09.20 (33.28)
        2:42.24 (33.04)     3:15.50 (33.26)     3:48.96 (33.46)     4:22.91 (33.95)
        4:56.40 (33.49)     5:29.75 (33.35)     6:03.71 (33.96)     6:37.23 (33.52)
        7:10.83 (33.60)     7:44.35 (33.52)     8:18.08 (33.73)     8:51.90 (33.82)
        9:25.61 (33.71)     9:58.78 (33.17)    10:31.57 (32.79)    11:03.10 (31.53)
  7 Core, Victoria M    13 FSS-AZ              11:08.84   11:11.94          2  
                  28.76     1:01.75 (32.99)     1:35.49 (33.74)     2:09.56 (34.07)
        2:43.42 (33.86)     3:17.62 (34.20)     3:51.80 (34.18)     4:26.05 (34.25)
        4:59.82 (33.77)     5:34.09 (34.27)     6:07.72 (33.63)     6:41.92 (34.20)
        7:17.19 (35.27)     7:50.49 (33.30)     8:25.09 (34.60)     8:58.23 (33.14)
        9:33.11 (34.88)    10:06.06 (32.95)    10:40.24 (34.18)    11:11.94 (31.70)
  8 Hughes, London H    13 SBA-SI              10:30.71   11:32.24          1  
                  31.13     1:05.46 (34.33)     1:40.35 (34.89)     2:15.25 (34.90)
        2:50.05 (34.80)     3:24.94 (34.89)     3:59.87 (34.93)     4:34.93 (35.06)
        5:10.23 (35.30)     5:44.87 (34.64)     6:19.93 (35.06)     6:55.05 (35.12)
        7:30.55 (35.50)     8:05.55 (35.00)     8:40.72 (35.17)     9:15.40 (34.68)
        9:50.39 (34.99)    10:24.75 (34.36)    10:59.00 (34.25)    11:32.24 (33.24)
  9 Loftus, Emmy L      14 UN-PC               11:11.19   11:34.72        
                  30.71     1:04.43 (33.72)     1:38.49 (34.06)     2:12.78 (34.29)
        2:47.22 (34.44)     3:22.30 (35.08)     3:57.24 (34.94)     4:32.08 (34.84)
        5:07.28 (35.20)     5:42.49 (35.21)     6:17.93 (35.44)     6:53.40 (35.47)
        7:29.01 (35.61)     8:04.79 (35.78)     8:40.49 (35.70)     9:15.77 (35.28)
        9:51.52 (35.75)    10:26.89 (35.37)    11:01.24 (34.35)    11:34.72 (33.48)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 16:28.51        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                       
                18:43.59  13-14 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caples, Lillyana S  14 PLS-PC              17:23.83   17:02.16 FWSC     9  
                  28.29       58.23 (29.94)     1:28.99 (30.76)     2:00.08 (31.09)
        2:31.01 (30.93)     3:02.28 (31.27)     3:33.48 (31.20)     4:04.80 (31.32)
        4:35.77 (30.97)     5:06.95 (31.18)     5:38.23 (31.28)     6:09.29 (31.06)
        6:40.43 (31.14)     7:11.44 (31.01)     7:42.51 (31.07)     8:13.43 (30.92)
        8:44.42 (30.99)     9:15.33 (30.91)     9:46.61 (31.28)    10:17.72 (31.11)
       10:48.92 (31.20)    11:20.02 (31.10)    11:51.29 (31.27)    12:22.41 (31.12)
       12:53.80 (31.39)    13:25.47 (31.67)    13:56.96 (31.49)    14:28.26 (31.30)
       14:59.37 (31.11)    15:30.48 (31.11)    16:01.63 (31.15)    16:32.56 (30.93)
       17:02.16 (29.60)
  2 Rosevold, Kingsley  14 WAC-SN              18:08.13   17:50.17 FWSC     7  
                  29.04     1:00.43 (31.39)     1:32.73 (32.30)     2:04.80 (32.07)
        2:36.97 (32.17)     3:09.68 (32.71)     3:42.18 (32.50)     4:14.78 (32.60)
        4:47.55 (32.77)     5:20.25 (32.70)     5:52.93 (32.68)     6:25.76 (32.83)
        6:58.37 (32.61)     7:31.11 (32.74)     8:03.84 (32.73)     8:37.06 (33.22)
        9:09.81 (32.75)     9:42.77 (32.96)    10:15.43 (32.66)                    
           11:52.99 ( )    12:25.58 (32.59)    12:58.18 (32.60)                    
           14:03.75 ( )    14:36.78 (33.03)    15:09.11 (32.33)    15:41.55 (32.44)
       16:14.29 (32.74)    16:47.14 (32.85)    17:19.20 (32.06)    17:50.24 (31.04)
           17:50.17 ( )
  3 Rankin Zelada, Kal  13 TST-CA              17:57.38   17:58.63 FWSC     6  
                  29.31     1:01.39 (32.08)     1:33.58 (32.19)     2:05.44 (31.86)
        2:37.79 (32.35)     3:10.61 (32.82)     3:43.01 (32.40)     4:15.41 (32.40)
        4:48.15 (32.74)     5:20.50 (32.35)     5:52.80 (32.30)     6:25.72 (32.92)
        6:57.68 (31.96)     7:30.55 (32.87)     8:03.49 (32.94)     8:36.51 (33.02)
        9:09.51 (33.00)     9:42.05 (32.54)    10:15.28 (33.23)    10:48.10 (32.82)
       11:20.93 (32.83)    11:54.00 (33.07)    12:27.20 (33.20)    13:00.57 (33.37)
       13:34.01 (33.44)    14:07.45 (33.44)    14:40.82 (33.37)    15:13.91 (33.09)
       15:47.20 (33.29)    16:20.88 (33.68)    16:54.19 (33.31)    17:27.11 (32.92)
       17:58.63 (31.52)
  4 Hem, Madison J      13 CCAQ-CA             18:00.85   18:01.93 FWSC     5  
                  30.01     1:01.92 (31.91)     1:34.45 (32.53)     2:07.42 (32.97)
        2:40.18 (32.76)     3:12.83 (32.65)     3:45.54 (32.71)     4:18.26 (32.72)
        4:51.30 (33.04)     5:24.15 (32.85)     5:57.42 (33.27)     6:30.63 (33.21)
        7:03.69 (33.06)     7:36.49 (32.80)     8:09.25 (32.76)     8:42.32 (33.07)
        9:15.46 (33.14)     9:48.43 (32.97)    10:21.48 (33.05)    10:54.35 (32.87)
       11:27.46 (33.11)    12:00.83 (33.37)    12:33.69 (32.86)    13:06.77 (33.08)
       13:39.63 (32.86)    14:12.61 (32.98)    14:45.77 (33.16)    15:18.75 (32.98)
       15:52.11 (33.36)    16:25.04 (32.93)    16:57.93 (32.89)    17:30.89 (32.96)
       18:01.93 (31.04)
  5 Harrington, Kiana   14 ICAC-SI             18:28.52   18:18.61 FWSC     4  
                  30.68     1:03.25 (32.57)     1:36.22 (32.97)     2:08.83 (32.61)
        2:41.55 (32.72)     3:14.51 (32.96)     3:47.89 (33.38)     4:21.41 (33.52)
        4:54.42 (33.01)     5:27.74 (33.32)     6:01.36 (33.62)     6:34.94 (33.58)
        7:08.75 (33.81)     7:42.46 (33.71)     8:16.08 (33.62)     8:49.67 (33.59)
        9:23.16 (33.49)     9:56.75 (33.59)    10:30.39 (33.64)    11:03.92 (33.53)
       11:37.42 (33.50)    12:11.08 (33.66)    12:44.59 (33.51)    13:18.24 (33.65)
       13:51.90 (33.66)    14:25.37 (33.47)    14:59.01 (33.64)    15:32.65 (33.64)
       16:06.57 (33.92)    16:40.11 (33.54)    17:13.56 (33.45)    17:46.48 (32.92)
       18:18.61 (32.13)
  6 Mullikin, Brielle   13 PLS-PC              18:27.74   18:19.85 FWSC     3  
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.88 (32.59)     2:06.75 (32.87)
        2:39.79 (33.04)     3:12.81 (33.02)     3:45.83 (33.02)     4:18.87 (33.04)
        4:52.27 (33.40)     5:25.67 (33.40)     5:59.02 (33.35)     6:32.56 (33.54)
        7:06.06 (33.50)     7:39.55 (33.49)     8:12.92 (33.37)     8:46.41 (33.49)
        9:19.94 (33.53)     9:53.49 (33.55)    10:27.17 (33.68)    11:00.88 (33.71)
       11:34.64 (33.76)    12:08.29 (33.65)    12:41.99 (33.70)    13:15.82 (33.83)
       13:49.78 (33.96)    14:23.67 (33.89)    14:57.54 (33.87)    15:31.41 (33.87)
       16:05.37 (33.96)    16:39.42 (34.05)    17:13.02 (33.60)    17:46.88 (33.86)
       18:19.85 (32.97)
  7 Core, Victoria M    13 FSS-AZ              18:35.69   18:29.13 FWSC     2  
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)     1:35.09 (33.32)     2:08.93 (33.84)
        2:42.03 (33.10)     3:15.93 (33.90)     3:49.56 (33.63)     4:23.36 (33.80)
        4:57.28 (33.92)     5:31.65 (34.37)     6:05.26 (33.61)     6:39.28 (34.02)
        7:13.45 (34.17)     7:47.46 (34.01)     8:20.98 (33.52)     8:54.73 (33.75)
        9:28.87 (34.14)    10:02.95 (34.08)    10:37.23 (34.28)    11:12.08 (34.85)
       11:46.23 (34.15)    12:19.68 (33.45)    12:54.77 (35.09)    13:27.54 (32.77)
       14:00.91 (33.37)    14:35.25 (34.34)    15:09.26 (34.01)    15:43.41 (34.15)
       16:17.49 (34.08)    16:50.72 (33.23)    17:23.87 (33.15)    17:57.17 (33.30)
       18:29.13 (31.96)
  8 Husmoe, Ashley L    14 AD-AZ               18:29.61   18:34.66 FWSC     1  
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:34.04 (33.34)     2:08.08 (34.04)
        2:42.28 (34.20)     3:16.32 (34.04)     3:50.40 (34.08)     4:24.58 (34.18)
        4:58.81 (34.23)     5:32.89 (34.08)     6:06.76 (33.87)     6:40.90 (34.14)
        7:15.19 (34.29)     7:49.16 (33.97)     8:23.23 (34.07)     8:57.14 (33.91)
        9:31.14 (34.00)    10:05.43 (34.29)    10:39.46 (34.03)    11:13.80 (34.34)
       11:47.77 (33.97)    12:21.60 (33.83)    12:55.57 (33.97)    13:28.90 (33.33)
       14:03.01 (34.11)    14:37.03 (34.02)    15:11.45 (34.42)    15:45.65 (34.20)
       16:20.09 (34.44)    16:54.63 (34.54)    17:29.00 (34.37)    18:02.71 (33.71)
       18:34.66 (31.95)
  9 Wang, Miki A        13 SBA-SI              11:06.33   18:35.51 FWSC   
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:36.85 (33.86)     2:10.49 (33.64)
        2:44.72 (34.23)     3:18.11 (33.39)     3:52.19 (34.08)     4:26.63 (34.44)
        5:00.84 (34.21)     5:35.07 (34.23)     6:09.36 (34.29)     6:43.37 (34.01)
        7:17.12 (33.75)     7:51.58 (34.46)     8:25.48 (33.90)     8:59.64 (34.16)
        9:34.36 (34.72)    10:08.08 (33.72)    10:42.30 (34.22)    11:16.54 (34.24)
       11:50.54 (34.00)    12:24.52 (33.98)    12:58.50 (33.98)    13:32.94 (34.44)
       14:07.16 (34.22)    14:40.78 (33.62)    15:14.83 (34.05)    15:49.45 (34.62)
       16:22.80 (33.35)    16:56.66 (33.86)    17:29.97 (33.31)    18:03.88 (33.91)
       18:35.51 (31.63)
 10 Loftus, Emmy L      14 UN-PC               18:22.82   19:50.30        
                  31.72     1:06.55 (34.83)     1:42.63 (36.08)     2:19.14 (36.51)
        2:55.31 (36.17)     3:32.05 (36.74)     4:08.49 (36.44)     4:44.82 (36.33)
        5:21.37 (36.55)     5:57.96 (36.59)     6:34.50 (36.54)     7:11.65 (37.15)
        7:47.96 (36.31)     8:24.12 (36.16)     9:01.29 (37.17)     9:37.63 (36.34)
       10:14.43 (36.80)    10:51.15 (36.72)    11:27.97 (36.82)    12:04.28 (36.31)
       12:40.04 (35.76)    13:16.48 (36.44)    13:52.68 (36.20)    14:28.28 (35.60)
       15:04.22 (35.94)    15:40.55 (36.33)    16:17.52 (36.97)    16:53.76 (36.24)
       17:29.77 (36.01)    18:05.79 (36.02)    18:41.03 (35.24)    19:15.66 (34.63)
       19:50.30 (34.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.19        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC                 
              1:02.49  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:05.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC                56.23      54.81 FWSC     9  
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)                                        
  2 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                  56.55      56.50 FWSC     7  
                  27.21       56.50 (29.29)                                        
  3 Busquets, Ella L    13 DA-PC                  57.39      56.63 FWSC     6  
                  27.45       56.63 (29.18)                                        
  4 Suppiger, Sadie E   14 UN-PC                  57.72      56.88 FWSC     5  
                  27.58       56.88 (29.30)                                        
  5 Finn, Addison E     14 PASA-PC                58.30      57.98 FWSC     4  
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)                                        
  6 Rowe, Catherine N   14 PS-SI                  58.63      58.16 FWSC     3  
                  28.22       58.16 (29.94)                                        
  7 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC                 58.61      58.98 FWSC     2  
                  28.59       58.98 (30.39)                                        
  8 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC                58.71      59.80 FWSC     1  
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Caitlin E    14 UN-CA                  58.72      58.46 FWSC   
                  28.61       58.46 (29.85)                                        
 10 Groen, Luana M      14 QSS-PC                 59.00      58.61 FWSC   
                  28.72       58.61 (29.89)                                        
 11 Yip, Chloe          13 TIDE-PC                59.60      59.04 FWSC   
                  28.77       59.04 (30.27)                                        
 12 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC                58.73      59.05 FWSC   
                  28.74       59.05 (30.31)                                        
 13 Qian, Anita J       13 RSD-SI                 59.45      59.25 FWSC   
                  29.13       59.25 (30.12)                                        
 14 George, Maya E      14 UN-PC                  59.40      59.58 FWSC   
                  29.09       59.58 (30.49)                                        
 15 Kent, Addison L     13 AD-AZ                  59.58      59.61 FWSC   
                  29.12       59.61 (30.49)                                        
 16 Liu, Allison S      14 PASA-PC                59.84    1:02.16 FWSC   
                  30.11     1:02.16 (32.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.19        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC                 
              1:02.49  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:05.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             14 PASA-PC                55.17      56.23 qFWSC  
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)                                        
  2 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                  56.72      56.55 qFWSC  
                  27.40       56.55 (29.15)                                        
  3 Busquets, Ella L          13 DA-PC                  57.71      57.39 qFWSC  
                  27.46       57.39 (29.93)                                        
  4 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                  58.21      57.72 qFWSC  
                  28.21       57.72 (29.51)                                        
  5 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC                58.54      58.30 qFWSC  
                  27.92       58.30 (30.38)                                        
  6 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC                 58.83      58.61 qFWSC  
                  28.63       58.61 (29.98)                                        
  7 Rowe, Catherine N         14 PS-SI                  57.80      58.63 qFWSC  
                  28.72       58.63 (29.91)                                        
  8 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC                58.69      58.71 qFWSC  
                  28.35       58.71 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                  58.75      58.72 qFWSC  
                  28.80       58.72 (29.92)                                        
 10 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC                57.44      58.73 qFWSC  
                  28.66       58.73 (30.07)                                        
 11 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC                 58.90      59.00 qFWSC  
                  28.98       59.00 (30.02)                                        
 12 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                  59.64      59.40 qFWSC  
                  28.91       59.40 (30.49)                                        
 13 Qian, Anita J             13 RSD-SI               1:01.65      59.45 qFWSC  
                  29.24       59.45 (30.21)                                        
 14 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                  59.51      59.58 qFWSC  
                  29.14       59.58 (30.44)                                        
 15 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              1:00.81      59.60 qFWSC  
                  29.13       59.60 (30.47)                                        
 16 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC                59.57      59.84 qFWSC  
                  29.37       59.84 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Childers, Zoe C           14 UN-PC                1:01.64    1:00.34 FWSC   
                  29.33     1:00.34 (31.01)                                        
 18 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC                 59.55    1:00.49 FWSC   
                  29.78     1:00.49 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC                 58.85    1:00.59 FWSC   
                  29.28     1:00.59 (31.31)                                        
 20 Wietfeldt, Katerina I     14 RSD-SI               1:02.37    1:00.62 FWSC   
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)                                        
 21 Anagnoson, Lily K         13 PASA-PC              1:01.58    1:00.65 FWSC   
                  29.62     1:00.65 (31.03)                                        
 22 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC              1:00.79    1:00.85 FWSC   
                  29.85     1:00.85 (31.00)                                        
 22 Diep, Katie L             13 PS-SI                  59.68    1:00.85 FWSC   
                  29.45     1:00.85 (31.40)                                        
 24 Huang, Davina             14 UN-PC                  59.51    1:00.89 FWSC   
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)                                        
 25 Yasana, Julianne          14 UN-PC                1:00.65    1:00.97 FWSC   
                  29.49     1:00.97 (31.48)                                        
 26 Phan, Madeline M          13 OAPB-PC              1:00.90    1:01.06 FWSC   
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)                                        
 27 Monajjem, Cody L          13 VOTX-CO              1:00.50    1:01.09 FWSC   
                  29.59     1:01.09 (31.50)                                        
 27 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                1:01.00    1:01.09 FWSC   
                  29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)                                        
 29 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                1:01.00    1:01.20 FWSC   
                  30.14     1:01.20 (31.06)                                        
 29 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC              1:02.45    1:01.20 FWSC   
                  29.53     1:01.20 (31.67)                                        
 31 Komashko, Angelina S      14 BAC-PC               1:01.62    1:01.32 FWSC   
                  29.77     1:01.32 (31.55)                                        
 32 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               1:02.39    1:01.49 FWSC   
                  30.13     1:01.49 (31.36)                                        
 33 Chang, Alexa              13 BAC-PC               1:02.67    1:01.60 FWSC   
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)                                        
 34 Birkhold, Elaine          13 FOG-PC               1:01.65    1:01.77 FWSC   
                  28.99     1:01.77 (32.78)                                        
 35 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC              1:01.23    1:01.98 FWSC   
                  30.08     1:01.98 (31.90)                                        
 36 Tang, Summer Y            14 UN-SI                1:00.84    1:02.09 FWSC   
                  28.94     1:02.09 (33.15)                                        
 37 Le, Demi N                14 PS-SI                1:13.41    1:02.11 FWSC   
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)                                        
 38 Jackson, Camryn J         14 WAC-SN               1:01.53    1:02.19 FWSC   
                  30.14     1:02.19 (32.05)                                        
 39 Rincon-Gallardo, Mia      14 WAC-SN               1:02.47    1:02.29 FWSC   
                  30.37     1:02.29 (31.92)                                        
 40 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               1:02.45    1:02.30 FWSC   
                  30.28     1:02.30 (32.02)                                        
 41 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                1:02.97    1:02.44 FWSC   
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
 42 Busquets, Eva C           14 DA-PC                1:02.97    1:02.45 FWSC   
                  30.41     1:02.45 (32.04)                                        
 43 Chen, Heidi I             14 UN-PC                1:02.22    1:02.49 FWSC   
                  29.76     1:02.49 (32.73)                                        
 44 Griebenow, Viola M        13 OAPB-PC              1:01.41    1:02.53 BNS    
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
 45 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               1:01.72    1:02.55 BNS    
                  30.30     1:02.55 (32.25)                                        
 46 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                1:02.42    1:02.64 BNS    
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)                                        
 47 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA              1:03.30    1:02.83 BNS    
                  30.44     1:02.83 (32.39)                                        
 48 Scafetta, Natalie E       14 UN-PC                1:02.04    1:02.89 BNS    
                  30.57     1:02.89 (32.32)                                        
 49 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC               1:03.07    1:02.97 BNS    
                  30.59     1:02.97 (32.38)                                        
 50 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT               1:02.96L   1:03.01 BNS    
                  30.45     1:03.01 (32.56)                                        
 50 Vessells, Aubrey P        14 HSST-AZ              1:02.40    1:03.01 BNS    
                  31.21     1:03.01 (31.80)                                        
 52 Pinkham, Sophia M         14 UN-PC                1:02.39    1:03.07 BNS    
                  31.28     1:03.07 (31.79)                                        
 53 Lee, Kendall A            13 OAPB-PC              1:02.11    1:03.13 BNS    
                  30.69     1:03.13 (32.44)                                        
 54 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               1:02.43    1:03.20 BNS    
                  31.03     1:03.20 (32.17)                                        
 55 Barbee, Delaney           13 AD-AZ                1:04.25    1:03.45 BNS    
                  29.98     1:03.45 (33.47)                                        
 56 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN              1:01.16    1:03.53 BNS    
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)                                        
 57 Matsumoto, Harper R       14 XCEL-PN              1:02.18    1:03.67 BNS    
                  30.85     1:03.67 (32.82)                                        
 58 Sjoblom, Athea A          14 PAQ-HI               1:01.84    1:03.98 BNS    
                  31.14     1:03.98 (32.84)                                        
 59 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC               1:03.33    1:04.14 BNS    
                  31.01     1:04.14 (33.13)                                        
 60 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                1:03.89    1:05.19 BNS    
                  31.60     1:05.19 (33.59)                                        
 61 Rosevold, Kingsley B      14 WAC-SN               1:04.54    1:05.39 BNS    
                  31.63     1:05.39 (33.76)                                        
 62 Morikami, Kiani K         13 PAQ-HI               1:04.34    1:05.94        
                  31.80     1:05.94 (34.14)                                        
 63 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.58    1:06.20        
                  32.56     1:06.20 (33.64)                                        
 64 Nelson, Olivia L          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.97    1:06.67        
                  32.39     1:06.67 (34.28)                                        
 65 Davis, Carlee J           14 WCAB-PC              1:03.12    1:07.39        
                  33.30     1:07.39 (34.09)                                        
 -- Ladomirak, Llew S         14 UN-PC                1:02.77        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.06        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:16.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:23.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suppiger, Sadie E   14 UN-PC                2:02.13    2:00.44 FWSC     9  
                  27.98       57.97 (29.99)     1:28.56 (30.59)     2:00.44 (31.88)
  2 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC               2:04.11    2:03.69 FWSC     7  
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:32.33 (31.45)     2:03.69 (31.36)
  3 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                2:03.28    2:04.00 FWSC     6  
                  28.99       59.94 (30.95)     1:31.91 (31.97)     2:04.00 (32.09)
  4 Rowe, Catherine N   14 PS-SI                2:05.04    2:04.56 FWSC     5  
                  29.21     1:00.41 (31.20)     1:32.17 (31.76)     2:04.56 (32.39)
  5 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC              2:06.15    2:05.60 FWSC     4  
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)     1:34.17 (32.91)     2:05.60 (31.43)
  6 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC              2:05.79    2:06.68 FWSC     3  
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:33.95 (32.84)     2:06.68 (32.73)
  7 Qian, Anita J       13 RSD-SI               2:07.92    2:08.23 FWSC     2  
                  29.68     1:01.75 (32.07)     1:34.79 (33.04)     2:08.23 (33.44)
  8 George, Maya E      14 UN-PC                2:05.70    2:09.71 FWSC     1  
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)     1:35.92 (34.50)     2:09.71 (33.79)
B - Final
  9 Groen, Luana M      14 QSS-PC               2:08.63    2:07.11 FWSC   
                  19.68     1:00.41 (40.73)     1:33.19 (32.78)     2:07.11 (33.92)
 10 Kent, Addison L     13 AD-AZ                2:10.18    2:09.34 FWSC   
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)     1:35.82 (33.32)     2:09.34 (33.52)
 11 Hutchinson, Rylee   13 QSS-PC               2:08.84    2:10.20 FWSC   
                  31.03     1:03.96 (32.93)     1:37.67 (33.71)     2:10.20 (32.53)
 12 Childers, Zoe C     14 UN-PC                2:10.13    2:10.62 FWSC   
                  30.80     1:04.15 (33.35)     1:38.11 (33.96)     2:10.62 (32.51)
 13 Yasana, Julianne    14 UN-PC                2:09.33    2:10.73 FWSC   
                  30.86     1:03.56 (32.70)     1:36.93 (33.37)     2:10.73 (33.80)
 14 Phan, Madeline M    13 OAPB-PC              2:11.37    2:11.74 FWSC   
                  30.34     1:04.11 (33.77)     1:38.19 (34.08)     2:11.74 (33.55)
 15 Busquets, Ella L    13 DA-PC                2:09.10    2:12.21 FWSC   
                  30.15     1:04.24 (34.09)     1:38.74 (34.50)     2:12.21 (33.47)
 16 Finn, Addison E     14 PASA-PC              2:09.96    2:13.96 FWSC   
                  30.32     1:04.27 (33.95)     1:39.42 (35.15)     2:13.96 (34.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.06        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:16.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:23.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                2:02.51    2:02.13 qFWSC  
                  28.52       59.24 (30.72)     1:30.40 (31.16)     2:02.13 (31.73)
  2 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                2:01.79    2:03.28 qFWSC  
                  29.54     1:00.86 (31.32)     1:31.95 (31.09)     2:03.28 (31.33)
  3 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:03.75    2:04.11 qFWSC  
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)     1:32.46 (31.60)     2:04.11 (31.65)
  4 Rowe, Catherine N         14 PS-SI                2:03.57    2:05.04 qFWSC  
                  29.89     1:01.15 (31.26)     1:32.93 (31.78)     2:05.04 (32.11)
  5 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                2:07.87    2:05.70 qFWSC  
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)     1:33.44 (33.12)     2:05.70 (32.26)
  6 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC              2:05.72    2:05.79 qFWSC  
                  29.59     1:00.79 (31.20)     1:33.80 (33.01)     2:05.79 (31.99)
  7 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC              2:07.32    2:06.15 qFWSC  
                  29.95     1:01.97 (32.02)     1:34.24 (32.27)     2:06.15 (31.91)
  8 Qian, Anita J             13 RSD-SI               2:11.31    2:07.92 qFWSC  
                  30.52     1:03.19 (32.67)     1:35.53 (32.34)     2:07.92 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC               2:07.59    2:08.63 qFWSC  
                  31.05     1:03.81 (32.76)     1:37.50 (33.69)     2:08.63 (31.13)
 10 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               2:10.14    2:08.84 qFWSC  
                  31.21     1:03.75 (32.54)     1:36.95 (33.20)     2:08.84 (31.89)
 11 Busquets, Ella L          13 DA-PC                2:09.17    2:09.10 qFWSC  
                  30.43     1:02.98 (32.55)     1:36.25 (33.27)     2:09.10 (32.85)
 12 Yasana, Julianne          14 UN-PC                2:12.00    2:09.33 qFWSC  
                  30.64     1:02.93 (32.29)     1:35.79 (32.86)     2:09.33 (33.54)
 13 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC              2:09.81    2:09.96 qFWSC  
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)     1:37.48 (33.52)     2:09.96 (32.48)
 14 Childers, Zoe C           14 UN-PC                2:12.20    2:10.13 qFWSC  
                  30.58     1:04.13 (33.55)     1:37.22 (33.09)     2:10.13 (32.91)
 15 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                2:08.69    2:10.18 qFWSC  
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)     1:37.11 (33.52)     2:10.18 (33.07)
 16 Phan, Madeline M          13 OAPB-PC              2:13.08    2:11.37 qFWSC  
                  31.30     1:04.17 (32.87)     1:38.26 (34.09)     2:11.37 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                2:13.82    2:11.51 FWSC   
                  31.51     1:04.72 (33.21)     1:38.31 (33.59)     2:11.51 (33.20)
 18 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                2:10.83    2:11.55 FWSC   
                  30.82     1:03.44 (32.62)     1:37.38 (33.94)     2:11.55 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC              2:10.54    2:12.03 FWSC   
                  30.81     1:04.04 (33.23)     1:38.36 (34.32)     2:12.03 (33.67)
 20 Hughes, London H          13 SBA-SI               2:13.56    2:12.17 FWSC   
                  31.78     1:05.27 (33.49)     1:39.71 (34.44)     2:12.17 (32.46)
 21 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               2:12.33    2:12.42 FWSC   
                  31.64     1:04.90 (33.26)     1:38.88 (33.98)     2:12.42 (33.54)
 22 Anagnoson, Lily K         13 PASA-PC              2:15.69    2:12.54 FWSC   
                  30.95     1:05.14 (34.19)     1:39.67 (34.53)     2:12.54 (32.87)
 23 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN              2:12.88    2:12.60 FWSC   
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)     1:38.72 (34.12)     2:12.60 (33.88)
 24 Diep, Katie L             13 PS-SI                2:09.66    2:12.62 FWSC   
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)     1:38.65 (34.95)     2:12.62 (33.97)
 25 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT               2:11.64    2:13.00 FWSC   
                  32.44     1:06.24 (33.80)     1:40.05 (33.81)     2:13.00 (32.95)
 26 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                2:11.22    2:13.08 FWSC   
                  31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)     1:38.86 (34.31)     2:13.08 (34.22)
 27 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                2:14.91    2:13.14 FWSC   
                  31.71     1:05.30 (33.59)     1:39.78 (34.48)     2:13.14 (33.36)
 28 Foster, Daphne G          13 CROW-PC              2:13.93    2:13.27 FWSC   
                  30.96     1:05.12 (34.16)     1:39.59 (34.47)     2:13.27 (33.68)
 28 Wietfeldt, Katerina I     14 RSD-SI               2:13.44    2:13.27 FWSC   
                  31.11     1:05.21 (34.10)     1:39.75 (34.54)     2:13.27 (33.52)
 30 Chang, Alexa              13 BAC-PC               2:11.07    2:13.53 FWSC   
                  30.92     1:04.19 (33.27)     1:38.36 (34.17)     2:13.53 (35.17)
 31 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               2:12.90    2:13.60 FWSC   
                  31.70     1:05.05 (33.35)     1:39.35 (34.30)     2:13.60 (34.25)
 32 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC              2:11.44    2:13.67 FWSC   
                  31.80     1:05.88 (34.08)     1:40.30 (34.42)     2:13.67 (33.37)
 33 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC              2:09.40    2:13.86 FWSC   
                  31.39     1:05.13 (33.74)     1:40.05 (34.92)     2:13.86 (33.81)
 34 Pinkham, Sophia M         14 UN-PC                2:12.43    2:13.99 FWSC   
                  31.55     1:05.88 (34.33)     1:40.78 (34.90)     2:13.99 (33.21)
 35 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              2:11.66    2:14.08 FWSC   
                  31.42     1:04.94 (33.52)     1:39.69 (34.75)     2:14.08 (34.39)
 36 Rincon-Gallardo, Mia      14 WAC-SN               2:13.68    2:14.19 FWSC   
                  31.40     1:05.18 (33.78)     1:40.16 (34.98)     2:14.19 (34.03)
 37 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC              2:15.33    2:14.26 FWSC   
                  31.99     1:06.09 (34.10)     1:40.29 (34.20)     2:14.26 (33.97)
 38 Le, Demi N                14 PS-SI                2:16.29    2:14.39 FWSC   
                  31.01     1:04.84 (33.83)     1:39.97 (35.13)     2:14.39 (34.42)
 39 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA              2:17.58    2:14.52 FWSC   
                  31.48     1:05.90 (34.42)     1:40.16 (34.26)     2:14.52 (34.36)
 40 Monajjem, Cody L          13 VOTX-CO              2:10.41    2:15.10 FWSC   
                  31.69     1:05.33 (33.64)     1:40.72 (35.39)     2:15.10 (34.38)
 41 Lee, Kendall A            13 OAPB-PC              2:12.01    2:15.12 FWSC   
                  31.96     1:06.15 (34.19)     1:40.90 (34.75)     2:15.12 (34.22)
 42 Jackson, Camryn J         14 WAC-SN               2:13.72    2:15.28 FWSC   
                  31.38     1:05.12 (33.74)     1:40.15 (35.03)     2:15.28 (35.13)
 43 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                2:12.72    2:15.56 FWSC   
                  31.20     1:05.41 (34.21)     1:40.94 (35.53)     2:15.56 (34.62)
 44 Tang, Summer Y            14 UN-SI                2:16.06    2:15.72 FWSC   
                  31.18     1:04.88 (33.70)     1:40.28 (35.40)     2:15.72 (35.44)
 45 Nelson, Olivia L          14 NOVA-CA              2:15.78    2:15.92 FWSC   
                  31.46     1:05.84 (34.38)     1:41.41 (35.57)     2:15.92 (34.51)
 46 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               2:15.79    2:17.20 BNS    
                  31.94     1:06.12 (34.18)     1:41.61 (35.49)     2:17.20 (35.59)
 47 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC               2:14.57    2:17.45 BNS    
                  32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)     1:41.80 (35.11)     2:17.45 (35.65)
 48 Yamada, Rebecca R         14 MAC-AZ               2:20.29    2:18.01 BNS    
                  32.84     1:07.92 (35.08)     1:43.34 (35.42)     2:18.01 (34.67)
 49 Sjoblom, Athea A          14 PAQ-HI               2:15.61    2:18.49 BNS    
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)     1:44.97 (37.11)     2:18.49 (33.52)
 50 Vessells, Aubrey P        14 HSST-AZ              2:17.12    2:18.71 BNS    
                  34.70     1:10.91 (36.21)     1:46.12 (35.21)     2:18.71 (32.59)
 51 Wang, Miki A              13 SBA-SI               2:19.07    2:20.09 BNS    
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)     1:44.70 (36.40)     2:20.09 (35.39)
 52 Essma, Marielle O         14 QSS-PC               2:19.30    2:20.35 BNS    
                  33.07     1:08.02 (34.95)     1:44.29 (36.27)     2:20.35 (36.06)
 53 Joseph, Elizabeth M       14 UN-PC                2:14.61    2:21.79 BNS    
                  33.37     1:08.40 (35.03)     1:44.96 (36.56)     2:21.79 (36.83)
 -- Essma, Audrey A           14 QSS-PC               2:16.62         DQ        
                  31.51     1:05.35 (33.84)     1:40.52 (35.17)          DQ (35.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:02.29        2018 Courtney Seljeseth, QSS                    
                1:11.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:14.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia  13 AZOT-CA              1:04.71    1:03.74 FWSC     9  
                  30.22     1:03.74 (33.52)                                        
  2 Ling, Elayna J      14 UN-PC                1:04.65    1:05.49 FWSC     7  
                  30.72     1:05.49 (34.77)                                        
  3 Su, Mia             13 SCSC-PC              1:05.20    1:05.60 FWSC     6  
                  30.99     1:05.60 (34.61)                                        
  4 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC              1:06.79    1:06.64 FWSC     5  
                  30.97     1:06.64 (35.67)                                        
  5 Friedley, Adelaide  14 ACSC-PC              1:07.01    1:06.70 FWSC     4  
                  31.89     1:06.70 (34.81)                                        
  6 Doan, Tran B        14 UN-PC                1:07.51    1:06.75 FWSC     3  
                  31.46     1:06.75 (35.29)                                        
  7 Gyorkos, Emma R     14 UN-PC                1:07.90    1:07.17 FWSC     2  
                  31.88     1:07.17 (35.29)                                        
  8 Nie, Kathy Y        14 BSC-SR               1:07.54    1:07.97 FWSC     1  
                  31.72     1:07.97 (36.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Childers, Zoe C     14 UN-PC                1:07.92    1:06.41 FWSC   
                  31.50     1:06.41 (34.91)                                        
 10 Deras, Audrey D     14 TERA-PC              1:07.92    1:07.80 FWSC   
                  32.34     1:07.80 (35.46)                                        
 11 Perry, Marina G     13 CAJ-SN               1:08.65    1:08.16 FWSC   
                  32.04     1:08.16 (36.12)                                        
 12 Yasukochi, Avery M  14 OAPB-PC              1:08.01    1:08.49 FWSC   
                  32.28     1:08.49 (36.21)                                        
 13 Bump, Aileen L      14 UN-PC                1:08.59    1:08.54 FWSC   
                  32.45     1:08.54 (36.09)                                        
 14 Munoz-Rodriguez, S  13 ACE-CC               1:08.37    1:08.91 FWSC   
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)                                        
 15 Ovrootsky, Shana C  13 QSS-PC               1:08.91    1:08.95 FWSC   
                  32.44     1:08.95 (36.51)                                        
 16 Chekurova, Vlada    14 UN-PC                1:08.53    1:08.98 FWSC   
                  32.46     1:08.98 (36.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:14.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ovrootsky, Shana C        13 QSS-PC               1:08.91    1:07.65 FWSC   
                  32.06     1:07.65 (35.59)                                        
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       14 UN-CA                1:08.91    1:07.72 FWSC   
                  31.39     1:07.72 (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:02.29        2018 Courtney Seljeseth, QSS                    
                1:11.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:14.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ling, Elayna J            14 UN-PC                1:05.47    1:04.65 qFWSC  
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)                                        
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia R      13 AZOT-CA              1:04.00    1:04.71 qFWSC  
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)                                        
  3 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              1:05.27    1:05.20 qFWSC  
                  30.95     1:05.20 (34.25)                                        
  4 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC              1:08.70    1:06.79 qFWSC  
                  31.33     1:06.79 (35.46)                                        
  5 Friedley, Adelaide E      14 ACSC-PC              1:06.80    1:07.01 qFWSC  
                  31.83     1:07.01 (35.18)                                        
  6 Doan, Tran B              14 UN-PC                1:08.07    1:07.51 qFWSC  
                  32.00     1:07.51 (35.51)                                        
  7 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR               1:06.50    1:07.54 qFWSC  
                  31.56     1:07.54 (35.98)                                        
  8 Gyorkos, Emma R           14 UN-PC                1:07.51    1:07.90 qFWSC  
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Childers, Zoe C           14 UN-PC                1:08.69    1:07.92 qFWSC  
                  32.19     1:07.92 (35.73)                                        
  9 Deras, Audrey D           14 TERA-PC              1:07.26    1:07.92 qFWSC  
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)                                        
 11 Yasukochi, Avery M        14 OAPB-PC              1:08.91    1:08.01 qFWSC  
                  31.86     1:08.01 (36.15)                                        
 12 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC               1:06.21    1:08.37 qFWSC  
                  32.62     1:08.37 (35.75)                                        
 13 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                1:08.00    1:08.53 qFWSC  
                  32.51     1:08.53 (36.02)                                        
 14 Bump, Aileen L            14 UN-PC                1:08.91    1:08.59 qFWSC  
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)                                        
 15 Perry, Marina G           13 CAJ-SN               1:08.65    1:08.65 qFWSC  
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)                                        
 16 Ovrootsky, Shana C        13 QSS-PC               1:09.62    1:08.91 qFWSC  
                  32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cazares, Samantha A       14 UN-CA                1:09.34   J1:08.91 FWSC   
                  32.43     1:08.91 (36.48)                                        
 18 Mao, Claire               14 UN-PC                1:07.80    1:08.94 FWSC   
                  32.68     1:08.94 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Erin K          14 UN-PC                1:11.03    1:09.01 FWSC   
                  32.22     1:09.01 (36.79)                                        
 20 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                1:08.32    1:09.15 FWSC   
                  32.02     1:09.15 (37.13)                                        
 21 Calica, Calei L           13 OAPB-PC              1:10.02    1:09.23 FWSC   
                  32.60     1:09.23 (36.63)                                        
 22 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI               1:09.72    1:09.36 FWSC   
                  32.71     1:09.36 (36.65)                                        
 23 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              1:09.12    1:09.55 FWSC   
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)                                        
 24 Koller, Brooke E          14 UN-PC                1:08.89    1:09.58 FWSC   
                  33.24     1:09.58 (36.34)                                        
 24 Wang, Karina I            13 SUNN-PC              1:12.46    1:09.58 FWSC   
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)                                        
 26 Phillips, Olivia E        14 NRWL-SN              1:09.50    1:09.60 FWSC   
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)                                        
 27 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               1:11.18    1:09.69 FWSC   
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
 28 Gratton, Elise C          13 OAPB-PC              1:13.21    1:09.70 FWSC   
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
 29 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                1:07.47    1:09.89 FWSC   
                  32.24     1:09.89 (37.65)                                        
 30 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                1:10.41    1:10.14 FWSC   
                  33.18     1:10.14 (36.96)                                        
 31 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     13 TST-CA               1:10.30    1:10.21 FWSC   
                  32.98     1:10.21 (37.23)                                        
 32 Zhang, Ashley L           14 UN-PC                1:11.16    1:10.25 FWSC   
                  34.00     1:10.25 (36.25)                                        
 33 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       13 WAC-SN               1:09.02    1:10.34 FWSC   
                  32.96     1:10.34 (37.38)                                        
 34 Essma, Marielle O         14 QSS-PC               1:10.85    1:10.46 FWSC   
                  33.54     1:10.46 (36.92)                                        
 35 Ladomirak, Llew S         14 UN-PC                1:10.72    1:10.51 FWSC   
                  32.34     1:10.51 (38.17)                                        
 36 Motes, Anna K             13 OAPB-PC              1:11.33    1:10.53 FWSC   
                  32.82     1:10.53 (37.71)                                        
 37 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               1:11.20    1:10.57 FWSC   
                  32.95     1:10.57 (37.62)                                        
 38 Peterson, Clara R         13 DA-PC                1:11.59    1:10.71 FWSC   
                  33.33     1:10.71 (37.38)                                        
 39 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA              1:09.44    1:10.73 FWSC   
                  33.02     1:10.73 (37.71)                                        
 40 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia A   14 UN-PC                1:11.20    1:10.76 FWSC   
                  33.05     1:10.76 (37.71)                                        
 41 Yamada, Rebecca R         14 MAC-AZ               1:09.98    1:10.96 FWSC   
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)                                        
 42 Harrison, Remy L          14 UN-PC                1:11.55    1:11.05 FWSC   
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)                                        
 43 Fields, Allie E           13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.73    1:11.10 FWSC   
                  32.68     1:11.10 (38.42)                                        
 44 Rowe, Catherine N         14 PS-SI                1:09.71    1:11.15 FWSC   
                  34.19     1:11.15 (36.96)                                        
 45 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                1:12.72    1:11.37 FWSC   
                  33.28     1:11.37 (38.09)                                        
 46 Didriksen, Landen R       13 WAC-SN               1:11.26    1:11.55 BNS    
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)                                        
 47 Scafetta, Natalie E       14 UN-PC                1:29.33L   1:11.65 BNS    
                  33.65     1:11.65 (38.00)                                        
 48 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC              1:11.38    1:11.69 BNS    
                  34.15     1:11.69 (37.54)                                        
 49 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC               1:10.93    1:11.70 BNS    
                  34.27     1:11.70 (37.43)                                        
 50 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC               1:10.36    1:11.73 BNS    
                  33.52     1:11.73 (38.21)                                        
 51 Foth, Illiana             14 SACP-SN              1:10.07    1:11.83 BNS    
                  34.11     1:11.83 (37.72)                                        
 52 Huang, Davina             14 UN-PC                1:09.04    1:12.09 BNS    
                  33.32     1:12.09 (38.77)                                        
 53 Yasana, Julianne          14 UN-PC                1:11.36    1:12.16 BNS    
                  33.92     1:12.16 (38.24)                                        
 54 Hou, Emily                14 PS-SI                1:08.77    1:12.20 BNS    
                  33.29     1:12.20 (38.91)                                        
 55 Diep, Katie L             13 PS-SI                1:10.84    1:12.30 BNS    
                  34.02     1:12.30 (38.28)                                        
 56 Powell, Alexandra G       14 UN-PC                1:11.37    1:12.56 BNS    
                  34.93     1:12.56 (37.63)                                        
 57 Kashyap, Shreya           14 UN-PC                1:11.49    1:12.59 BNS    
                  34.23     1:12.59 (38.36)                                        
 58 Ling, Jamie K             13 WAC-SN               1:10.81    1:12.67 BNS    
                  34.55     1:12.67 (38.12)                                        
 59 Kusuma, Arista C          13 NOVA-CA              1:15.04    1:12.72 BNS    
                  34.24     1:12.72 (38.48)                                        
 60 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC              1:12.58    1:12.73 BNS    
                  34.44     1:12.73 (38.29)                                        
 61 Komashko, Angelina S      14 BAC-PC               1:12.62    1:13.08 BNS    
                  34.12     1:13.08 (38.96)                                        
 62 Nielsen, Lauren E         14 WAC-SN               1:24.53L   1:13.11 BNS    
                  35.02     1:13.11 (38.09)                                        
 63 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               1:11.11    1:13.39 BNS    
                  34.30     1:13.39 (39.09)                                        
 64 Chen, Heidi I             14 UN-PC                1:13.27    1:15.02        
                  35.17     1:15.02 (39.85)                                        
 -- Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                1:08.10         DQ        
                  32.06          DQ (35.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:15.30        2012 Morganne McKennan, QSS                     
                2:35.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:43.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szymanowski, Sofia  13 AZOT-CA              2:20.61    2:17.13 FWSC     9  
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)     1:40.87 (35.57)     2:17.13 (36.26)
  2 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC               2:18.53    2:18.76 FWSC     7  
                  31.75     1:06.78 (35.03)     1:42.20 (35.42)     2:18.76 (36.56)
  3 Su, Mia             13 SCSC-PC              2:19.22    2:19.32 FWSC     6  
                  32.28     1:07.43 (35.15)     1:43.00 (35.57)     2:19.32 (36.32)
  4 Chuang, Eden        14 UN-PC                2:19.87    2:20.03 FWSC     5  
                  32.19     1:07.53 (35.34)     1:43.55 (36.02)     2:20.03 (36.48)
  5 Friedley, Adelaide  14 ACSC-PC              2:23.77    2:21.10 FWSC     4  
                  31.77     1:07.09 (35.32)     1:43.71 (36.62)     2:21.10 (37.39)
  6 Ling, Elayna J      14 UN-PC                2:21.23    2:21.48 FWSC     3  
                  32.35     1:08.17 (35.82)     1:44.82 (36.65)     2:21.48 (36.66)
  7 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC              2:23.58    2:22.37 FWSC     2  
                  31.60     1:07.64 (36.04)     1:44.58 (36.94)     2:22.37 (37.79)
  8 Gyorkos, Emma R     14 UN-PC                2:24.58    2:24.32 FWSC     1  
                  31.80     1:08.12 (36.32)     1:46.01 (37.89)     2:24.32 (38.31)
B - Final
  9 Deras, Audrey D     14 TERA-PC              2:25.87    2:21.88 FWSC   
                  33.47     1:08.73 (35.26)     1:45.22 (36.49)     2:21.88 (36.66)
 10 Doan, Tran B        14 UN-PC                2:26.84    2:24.78 FWSC   
                  32.44     1:08.83 (36.39)     1:46.30 (37.47)     2:24.78 (38.48)
 11 Hutchinson, Rylee   13 QSS-PC               2:26.46    2:26.29 FWSC   
                  33.37     1:10.42 (37.05)     1:48.38 (37.96)     2:26.29 (37.91)
 12 Bump, Aileen L      14 UN-PC                2:27.62    2:26.30 FWSC   
                  33.36     1:09.93 (36.57)     1:47.96 (38.03)     2:26.30 (38.34)
 13 Rowe, Catherine N   14 PS-SI                2:26.65    2:27.14 FWSC   
                  33.67     1:10.15 (36.48)     1:48.41 (38.26)     2:27.14 (38.73)
 14 Nie, Kathy Y        14 BSC-SR               2:27.31    2:27.67 FWSC   
                  33.34     1:11.08 (37.74)     1:49.23 (38.15)     2:27.67 (38.44)
 15 Preuss, Hailey K    14 ALTO-PC              2:27.09    2:30.49 FWSC   
                  33.84     1:12.23 (38.39)     1:51.11 (38.88)     2:30.49 (39.38)
 -- Koller, Brooke E    14 UN-PC                2:25.80         DQ        
                  32.70     1:09.07 (36.37)   2:18.24 (1:09.17)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:15.30        2012 Morganne McKennan, QSS                     
                2:35.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:43.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:21.96    2:18.53 qFWSC  
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)     1:42.51 (35.10)     2:18.53 (36.02)
  2 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              2:22.74    2:19.22 qFWSC  
                  32.35     1:07.57 (35.22)     1:43.73 (36.16)     2:19.22 (35.49)
  3 Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                2:22.31    2:19.87 qFWSC  
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)     1:43.47 (35.80)     2:19.87 (36.40)
  4 Szymanowski, Sofia R      13 AZOT-CA              2:18.50    2:20.61 qFWSC  
                  32.04     1:08.10 (36.06)     1:44.65 (36.55)     2:20.61 (35.96)
  5 Ling, Elayna J            14 UN-PC                2:22.17    2:21.23 qFWSC  
                  32.55     1:08.75 (36.20)     1:45.09 (36.34)     2:21.23 (36.14)
  6 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC              2:28.87    2:23.58 qFWSC  
                  31.77     1:08.14 (36.37)     1:45.93 (37.79)     2:23.58 (37.65)
  7 Friedley, Adelaide E      14 ACSC-PC              2:25.55    2:23.77 qFWSC  
                  32.19     1:08.67 (36.48)     1:45.90 (37.23)     2:23.77 (37.87)
  8 Gyorkos, Emma R           14 UN-PC                2:25.67    2:24.58 qFWSC  
                  32.44     1:09.08 (36.64)     1:46.74 (37.66)     2:24.58 (37.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koller, Brooke E          14 UN-PC                2:27.39    2:25.80 qFWSC  
                  33.47     1:10.32 (36.85)     1:48.25 (37.93)     2:25.80 (37.55)
 10 Deras, Audrey D           14 TERA-PC              2:21.39    2:25.87 qFWSC  
                  33.69     1:10.41 (36.72)     1:48.11 (37.70)     2:25.87 (37.76)
 11 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               2:26.37    2:26.46 qFWSC  
                  33.02     1:10.72 (37.70)     1:48.55 (37.83)     2:26.46 (37.91)
 12 Rowe, Catherine N         14 PS-SI                2:31.77    2:26.65 qFWSC  
                  33.60     1:10.73 (37.13)     1:48.42 (37.69)     2:26.65 (38.23)
 13 Doan, Tran B              14 UN-PC                2:28.00    2:26.84 qFWSC  
                  33.73     1:11.71 (37.98)     1:48.95 (37.24)     2:26.84 (37.89)
 14 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC              2:28.44    2:27.09 qFWSC  
                  33.59     1:10.85 (37.26)     1:49.38 (38.53)     2:27.09 (37.71)
 15 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR               2:27.24    2:27.31 qFWSC  
                  33.81     1:10.58 (36.77)     1:48.29 (37.71)     2:27.31 (39.02)
 16 Bump, Aileen L            14 UN-PC                2:28.90    2:27.62 qFWSC  
                  32.51     1:09.73 (37.22)     1:48.45 (38.72)     2:27.62 (39.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                2:27.46    2:27.69 FWSC   
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)     1:49.27 (38.97)     2:27.69 (38.42)
 18 Perry, Marina G           13 CAJ-SN               2:26.90    2:28.11 FWSC   
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)     1:49.00 (39.46)     2:28.11 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Olivia E        14 NRWL-SN              2:31.45    2:28.47 FWSC   
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)     1:48.95 (38.66)     2:28.47 (39.52)
 20 Wang, Karina I            13 SUNN-PC              2:34.60    2:29.19 FWSC   
                  33.57     1:10.40 (36.83)     1:49.27 (38.87)     2:29.19 (39.92)
 21 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              2:28.32    2:29.76 FWSC   
                  34.51     1:13.19 (38.68)     1:51.90 (38.71)     2:29.76 (37.86)
 22 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC               2:30.31    2:29.85 FWSC   
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)     1:51.51 (39.48)     2:29.85 (38.34)
 23 Cazares, Samantha A       14 UN-CA                2:32.94    2:30.07 FWSC   
                  33.91     1:12.16 (38.25)     1:50.82 (38.66)     2:30.07 (39.25)
 24 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA              2:30.28    2:30.08 FWSC   
                  33.06     1:10.82 (37.76)     1:50.50 (39.68)     2:30.08 (39.58)
 25 Ovrootsky, Shana C        13 QSS-PC               2:32.73    2:30.51 FWSC   
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)     1:49.65 (39.53)     2:30.51 (40.86)
 26 Essma, Marielle O         14 QSS-PC               2:32.18    2:30.59 FWSC   
                  34.35     1:12.70 (38.35)     1:52.27 (39.57)     2:30.59 (38.32)
 27 Kashyap, Shreya           14 UN-PC                2:33.95    2:31.10 FWSC   
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)     1:52.19 (39.19)     2:31.10 (38.91)
 28 Calica, Calei L           13 OAPB-PC              2:29.95    2:31.40 FWSC   
                  34.92     1:13.95 (39.03)     1:53.06 (39.11)     2:31.40 (38.34)
 29 Yamada, Rebecca R         14 MAC-AZ               2:30.49    2:31.48 FWSC   
                  34.44     1:13.22 (38.78)     1:52.54 (39.32)     2:31.48 (38.94)
 30 Motes, Anna K             13 OAPB-PC              2:31.10    2:32.10 FWSC   
                  32.94     1:11.54 (38.60)     1:51.94 (40.40)     2:32.10 (40.16)
 31 Zhang, Ashley L           14 UN-PC                2:34.65    2:32.42 FWSC   
                  35.98     1:14.90 (38.92)     1:54.46 (39.56)     2:32.42 (37.96)
 32 Peterson, Clara R         13 DA-PC                2:34.14    2:32.74 FWSC   
                  34.81     1:13.67 (38.86)     1:53.68 (40.01)     2:32.74 (39.06)
 33 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                2:31.02    2:32.76 FWSC   
                  33.83     1:12.06 (38.23)     1:52.15 (40.09)     2:32.76 (40.61)
 34 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI               2:30.65    2:32.98 FWSC   
                  34.77     1:13.64 (38.87)     1:53.59 (39.95)     2:32.98 (39.39)
 35 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       13 WAC-SN               2:31.54    2:33.16 FWSC   
                  34.21     1:12.96 (38.75)     1:53.11 (40.15)     2:33.16 (40.05)
 36 Didriksen, Landen R       13 WAC-SN               2:29.82    2:33.24 FWSC   
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)     1:52.25 (39.84)     2:33.24 (40.99)
 37 Sullivan, Erin K          14 UN-PC                2:37.48    2:33.54 FWSC   
                  33.67     1:11.84 (38.17)     1:52.38 (40.54)     2:33.54 (41.16)
 38 Nielsen, Lauren E         14 WAC-SN               2:31.56    2:33.60 FWSC   
                  35.25     1:14.09 (38.84)     1:53.95 (39.86)     2:33.60 (39.65)
 39 Hou, Emily                14 PS-SI                2:29.27    2:33.75 FWSC   
                  34.34     1:13.32 (38.98)     1:53.41 (40.09)     2:33.75 (40.34)
 40 Phan, Sandra D            14 UN-SN                2:33.37    2:33.91 FWSC   
                  34.89     1:13.50 (38.61)     1:53.88 (40.38)     2:33.91 (40.03)
 41 Ling, Jamie K             13 WAC-SN               2:32.78    2:34.27 FWSC   
                  35.32     1:14.72 (39.40)     1:54.63 (39.91)     2:34.27 (39.64)
 42 Morrow, Keara A           14 PASA-PC              2:35.58L   2:34.28 FWSC   
                  35.42     1:14.85 (39.43)     1:55.22 (40.37)     2:34.28 (39.06)
 43 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                2:27.54    2:34.96 FWSC   
                  34.62     1:13.89 (39.27)     1:54.60 (40.71)     2:34.96 (40.36)
 44 Yasukochi, Avery M        14 OAPB-PC              2:32.69    2:35.14 FWSC   
                  35.19     1:14.05 (38.86)     1:54.79 (40.74)     2:35.14 (40.35)
 45 Fields, Allie E           13 CCAQ-CA              2:33.33    2:35.36 FWSC   
                  33.65     1:12.57 (38.92)     1:53.94 (41.37)     2:35.36 (41.42)
 46 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC              2:33.58    2:35.44 BNS    
                  35.77     1:15.17 (39.40)     1:55.09 (39.92)     2:35.44 (40.35)
 47 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                2:34.25    2:35.66 BNS    
                  34.16     1:13.34 (39.18)     1:54.07 (40.73)     2:35.66 (41.59)
 48 Groen, Luana M            14 QSS-PC               2:32.62    2:35.97 BNS    
                  34.81     1:14.45 (39.64)     1:55.15 (40.70)     2:35.97 (40.82)
 49 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               2:34.49    2:37.18 BNS    
                  34.79     1:14.08 (39.29)     1:55.04 (40.96)     2:37.18 (42.14)
 50 Clark, Cassie J           14 LAC-PC               2:35.44    2:39.31 BNS    
                  34.39     1:14.74 (40.35)     1:56.72 (41.98)     2:39.31 (42.59)
 51 Joseph, Elizabeth M       14 UN-PC                2:26.14    2:42.03 BNS    
                  35.83     1:16.91 (41.08)     1:59.51 (42.60)     2:42.03 (42.52)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.34        2018 Kailyn Winter, UN                            
              1:01.79  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC                54.42      53.63!FWSC     9  
                  25.49       53.63 (28.14)                                        
  2 Liu, Allison S      14 PASA-PC                57.37      56.17 FWSC     7  
                  26.54       56.17 (29.63)                                        
  3 Brant, Josephine R  14 UN-SN                  57.82      56.35 FWSC     6  
                  26.29       56.35 (30.06)                                        
  4 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                  57.12      56.79 FWSC     5  
                  26.59       56.79 (30.20)                                        
  5 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC                57.13      56.93 FWSC     4  
                  26.27       56.93 (30.66)                                        
  6 Brown, Caitlin E    14 UN-CA                  57.08      57.11 FWSC     3  
                  26.68       57.11 (30.43)                                        
  7 Correa, Erika M     14 UN-PC                  58.48      57.42 FWSC     2  
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)                                        
  8 Yip, Chloe          13 TIDE-PC                58.39      57.57 FWSC     1  
                  27.07       57.57 (30.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Finn, Addison E     14 PASA-PC                59.10      57.49 FWSC   
                  26.83       57.49 (30.66)                                        
 10 Preuss, Hailey K    14 ALTO-PC                58.81      57.88 FWSC   
                  26.91       57.88 (30.97)                                        
 11 Ling, Elayna J      14 UN-PC                  58.57      58.33 FWSC   
                  26.99       58.33 (31.34)                                        
 12 Chuang, Eden        14 UN-PC                  58.66      58.47 FWSC   
                  27.60       58.47 (30.87)                                        
 13 Suppiger, Sadie E   14 UN-PC                  58.63      58.64 FWSC   
                  16.80       58.64 (41.84)                                        
 14 La, Kadence A       14 PS-SI                  58.54      58.99 FWSC   
                  27.53       58.99 (31.46)                                        
 15 Nie, Kathy Y        14 BSC-SR                 59.26      59.25 FWSC   
                  27.38       59.25 (31.87)                                        
 16 Munoz-Rodriguez, S  13 ACE-CC                 59.27    1:00.12 FWSC   
                  28.05     1:00.12 (32.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.34        2018 Kailyn Winter, UN                            
              1:01.79  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             14 PASA-PC                53.49      54.42 qFWSC  
                  25.53       54.42 (28.89)                                        
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                  56.81      57.08 qFWSC  
                  26.82       57.08 (30.26)                                        
  3 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                  58.07      57.12 qFWSC  
                  26.79       57.12 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC                58.05      57.13 qFWSC  
                  26.51       57.13 (30.62)                                        
  5 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC                57.59      57.37 qFWSC  
                  27.07       57.37 (30.30)                                        
  6 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                  56.74      57.82 qFWSC  
                  27.16       57.82 (30.66)                                        
  7 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC                58.70      58.39 qFWSC  
                  27.43       58.39 (30.96)                                        
  8 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                  58.80      58.48 qFWSC  
                  27.64       58.48 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                  58.47      58.54 qFWSC  
                  27.38       58.54 (31.16)                                        
 10 Ling, Elayna J            14 UN-PC                  58.92      58.57 qFWSC  
                  27.36       58.57 (31.21)                                        
 11 Suppiger, Sadie E         14 UN-PC                  59.73      58.63 qFWSC  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)                                        
 12 Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                1:00.03      58.66 qFWSC  
                  27.58       58.66 (31.08)                                        
 13 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC                57.76      58.81 qFWSC  
                  27.56       58.81 (31.25)                                        
 14 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC                59.49      59.10 qFWSC  
                  27.56       59.10 (31.54)                                        
 15 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR               1:00.25      59.26 qFWSC  
                  28.02       59.26 (31.24)                                        
 16 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC                 57.56      59.27 qFWSC  
                  27.52       59.27 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fanucchi, Lauren E        13 ALTO-PC              1:01.36      59.52 FWSC   
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
 18 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                1:00.34      59.63 FWSC   
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA              1:00.71      59.69 FWSC   
                  27.64       59.69 (32.05)                                        
 20 Birkhold, Elaine          13 FOG-PC               1:01.54      59.92 FWSC   
                  28.02       59.92 (31.90)                                        
 21 Lan, Gabrielle E          14 UN-CA                1:00.52    1:00.01 FWSC   
                  27.63     1:00.01 (32.38)                                        
 22 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC              1:01.23    1:00.16 FWSC   
                  28.04     1:00.16 (32.12)                                        
 23 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC               1:01.46    1:00.39 FWSC   
                  28.02     1:00.39 (32.37)                                        
 24 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC                59.04    1:00.42 FWSC   
                  28.14     1:00.42 (32.28)                                        
 25 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC               1:00.62    1:00.43 FWSC   
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)                                        
 26 Chun, Valerie S           14 UN-PC                  59.40    1:00.49 FWSC   
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)                                        
 27 Doan, Tran B              14 UN-PC                1:00.77    1:00.65 FWSC   
                  28.28     1:00.65 (32.37)                                        
 28 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                  59.78    1:00.66 FWSC   
                  28.12     1:00.66 (32.54)                                        
 29 Anagnoson, Lily K         13 PASA-PC              1:02.78    1:00.77 FWSC   
                  28.79     1:00.77 (31.98)                                        
 30 Bromberg, Maya N          13 PASA-PC              1:00.06    1:00.79 FWSC   
                  27.90     1:00.79 (32.89)                                        
 30 Komashko, Angelina S      14 BAC-PC               1:02.43    1:00.79 FWSC   
                  28.18     1:00.79 (32.61)                                        
 30 Leong, Kaysie K           14 UN-PC                1:02.32    1:00.79 FWSC   
                  28.78     1:00.79 (32.01)                                        
 33 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT               1:01.60    1:00.80 FWSC   
                  28.30     1:00.80 (32.50)                                        
 34 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC              1:00.68    1:00.84 FWSC   
                  28.54     1:00.84 (32.30)                                        
 35 Yasana, Julianne          14 UN-PC                1:01.71    1:00.99 FWSC   
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)                                        
 36 Tang, Summer Y            14 UN-SI                  59.91    1:01.02 FWSC   
                  28.13     1:01.02 (32.89)                                        
 37 Diep, Katie L             13 PS-SI                1:00.88    1:01.03 FWSC   
                  28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)                                        
 38 Le, Demi N                14 PS-SI                1:09.46L   1:01.21 FWSC   
                  28.37     1:01.21 (32.84)                                        
 39 Phan, Madeline M          13 OAPB-PC              1:04.52    1:01.34 FWSC   
                  29.16     1:01.34 (32.18)                                        
 39 Vu, Amanda                14 TOC-PC                 59.34    1:01.34 FWSC   
                  28.40     1:01.34 (32.94)                                        
 41 Koller, Brooke E          14 UN-PC                1:01.25    1:01.35 FWSC   
                  28.84     1:01.35 (32.51)                                        
 42 Qian, Anita J             13 RSD-SI               1:03.73    1:01.47 FWSC   
                  29.00     1:01.47 (32.47)                                        
 43 Busquets, Ella L          13 DA-PC                1:00.39    1:01.55 FWSC   
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
 44 Hughes, London H          13 SBA-SI                 58.51    1:01.70 FWSC   
                  28.71     1:01.70 (32.99)                                        
 45 Carpenter, Katherine N    13 SCCS-AZ              1:01.90    1:01.71 FWSC   
                  28.96     1:01.71 (32.75)                                        
 46 Burga, Bethany N          14 UN-CA                1:03.55    1:01.79 FWSC   
                  28.40     1:01.79 (33.39)                                        
 47 Vonderahe, Addison C      14 UN-PC                1:01.53    1:01.88 BNS    
                  28.84     1:01.88 (33.04)                                        
 48 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               1:00.43    1:01.91 BNS    
                  28.81     1:01.91 (33.10)                                        
 49 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              1:02.78    1:01.98 BNS    
                  29.16     1:01.98 (32.82)                                        
 50 Chen, Chloe               13 RSD-SI               1:01.84    1:01.99 BNS    
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)                                        
 51 Miller, Abigail G         14 FSS-AZ               1:02.86    1:02.11 BNS    
                  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)                                        
 52 Venetta, Zoe L            14 DA-PC                1:04.48    1:02.16 BNS    
                  29.08     1:02.16 (33.08)                                        
 53 Keller, Abigail M         13 TERA-PC              1:02.77    1:02.17 BNS    
                  29.98     1:02.17 (32.19)                                        
 54 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI               1:03.25    1:02.18 BNS    
                  29.07     1:02.18 (33.11)                                        
 55 Hem, Madison J            13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.32    1:02.46 BNS    
                  29.40     1:02.46 (33.06)                                        
 55 Gratton, Elise C          13 OAPB-PC              1:03.36    1:02.46 BNS    
                  28.90     1:02.46 (33.56)                                        
 57 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                1:00.61    1:02.55 BNS    
                  28.80     1:02.55 (33.75)                                        
 58 McCormick, Madison N      14 RSD-SI               1:04.48    1:02.85 BNS    
                  29.42     1:02.85 (33.43)                                        
 59 Bell, Fiona J             13 NBA-PC               1:02.97    1:02.96 BNS    
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 60 Matsumoto, Harper R       14 XCEL-PN              1:00.08    1:03.21 BNS    
                  28.99     1:03.21 (34.22)                                        
 61 Zhang, Ashley L           14 UN-PC                1:04.58    1:03.23 BNS    
                  29.60     1:03.23 (33.63)                                        
 62 Barbee, Delaney           13 AD-AZ                1:01.53    1:03.26 BNS    
                  29.38     1:03.26 (33.88)                                        
 63 Phan, Sandra D            14 UN-SN                1:02.90    1:03.27 BNS    
                  29.46     1:03.27 (33.81)                                        
 64 Core, Victoria M          13 FSS-AZ               1:04.11    1:03.59 BNS    
                  29.33     1:03.59 (34.26)                                        
 65 Ward, Mehana L            14 WAC-SN               1:02.20    1:03.64 BNS    
                  29.29     1:03.64 (34.35)                                        
 66 Chandler, Bridget R       14 SMST-SN              1:01.94    1:03.72 BNS    
                  29.77     1:03.72 (33.95)                                        
 67 Nguyen, Kaylyn            14 UN-PC                1:03.18    1:03.87 BNS    
                  30.29     1:03.87 (33.58)                                        
 68 Jackson, Camryn J         14 WAC-SN               1:02.49    1:03.94 BNS    
                  28.94     1:03.94 (35.00)                                        
 69 Essma, Audrey A           14 QSS-PC               1:03.99    1:04.12 BNS    
                  29.13     1:04.12 (34.99)                                        
 70 Parkinson, Alexis C       13 DA-PC                1:02.55    1:04.39 BNS    
                  29.67     1:04.39 (34.72)                                        
 71 Young, Hayden R           14 WAC-SN               1:03.51    1:04.55 BNS    
                  30.64     1:04.55 (33.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:00.22        2018 Katelyn Crom, LAKE                         
                2:21.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:28.49  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC              1:59.23    1:59.66!FWSC     9  
                  25.63       55.32 (29.69)     1:26.46 (31.14)     1:59.66 (33.20)
  2 Huang, Davina       14 UN-PC                2:04.10    2:03.73 FWSC     7  
                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:30.10 (32.27)     2:03.73 (33.63)
  3 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                2:06.80    2:06.66 FWSC     6  
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)     1:33.28 (32.86)     2:06.66 (33.38)
  4 Ling, Elayna J      14 UN-PC                2:10.47    2:08.85 FWSC     5  
                  28.64     1:01.00 (32.36)     1:34.54 (33.54)     2:08.85 (34.31)
  5 Fanucchi, Lauren E  13 ALTO-PC              2:10.87    2:09.28 FWSC     4  
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:35.24 (33.26)     2:09.28 (34.04)
  6 Childers, Zoe C     14 UN-PC                2:06.68    2:09.78 FWSC     3  
                  28.68     1:02.24 (33.56)     1:36.82 (34.58)     2:09.78 (32.96)
  7 Chuang, Eden        14 UN-PC                2:10.83    2:10.20 FWSC     2  
                  29.30     1:01.86 (32.56)     1:35.77 (33.91)     2:10.20 (34.43)
  8 Preuss, Hailey K    14 ALTO-PC              2:08.97    2:13.79 FWSC     1  
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:36.94 (34.97)     2:13.79 (36.85)
B - Final
  9 Birkhold, Elaine    13 FOG-PC               2:10.94    2:09.87 FWSC   
                  28.56     1:01.07 (32.51)     1:34.64 (33.57)     2:09.87 (35.23)
 10 Yip, Chloe          13 TIDE-PC              2:12.48    2:09.95 FWSC   
                  29.28     1:01.87 (32.59)     1:35.51 (33.64)     2:09.95 (34.44)
 11 Chun, Valerie S     14 UN-PC                2:11.88    2:10.78 FWSC   
                  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)     1:35.94 (33.88)     2:10.78 (34.84)
 12 Su, Mia             13 SCSC-PC              2:14.78    2:12.12 FWSC   
                  29.40     1:03.10 (33.70)     1:37.66 (34.56)     2:12.12 (34.46)
 13 Correa, Erika M     14 UN-PC                2:11.55    2:12.62 FWSC   
                  30.35     1:03.54 (33.19)     1:37.95 (34.41)     2:12.62 (34.67)
 14 Kwok, Madison       13 BAC-PC               2:14.86    2:15.86 FWSC   
                  29.93     1:04.09 (34.16)     1:39.51 (35.42)     2:15.86 (36.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:00.22        2018 Katelyn Crom, LAKE                         
                2:21.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:28.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             14 PASA-PC              1:57.84    1:59.23!qFWSC  
                  25.94       55.73 (29.79)     1:26.81 (31.08)     1:59.23 (32.42)
  2 Huang, Davina             14 UN-PC                2:04.00    2:04.10 qFWSC  
                  27.51       58.73 (31.22)     1:31.02 (32.29)     2:04.10 (33.08)
  3 Childers, Zoe C           14 UN-PC                2:05.13    2:06.68 qFWSC  
                  28.25     1:00.53 (32.28)     1:34.08 (33.55)     2:06.68 (32.60)
  4 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                2:07.28    2:06.80 qFWSC  
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:33.36 (32.61)     2:06.80 (33.44)
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                2:12.10    2:08.70 qFWSC  
                  28.34     1:00.30 (31.96)     1:33.50 (33.20)     2:08.70 (35.20)
  6 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC              2:09.64    2:08.97 qFWSC  
                  28.85     1:01.34 (32.49)     1:34.88 (33.54)     2:08.97 (34.09)
  7 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                2:11.94    2:09.81 qFWSC  
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)     1:35.88 (34.24)     2:09.81 (33.93)
  8 Ling, Elayna J            14 UN-PC                2:11.29    2:10.47 qFWSC  
                  29.11     1:01.96 (32.85)     1:37.03 (35.07)     2:10.47 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                2:11.00    2:10.83 qFWSC  
                  29.84     1:03.10 (33.26)     1:36.94 (33.84)     2:10.83 (33.89)
 10 Fanucchi, Lauren E        13 ALTO-PC              2:10.72    2:10.87 qFWSC  
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.26)     2:10.87 (32.88)
 11 Birkhold, Elaine          13 FOG-PC               2:10.29    2:10.94 qFWSC  
                  28.45     1:01.55 (33.10)     1:35.64 (34.09)     2:10.94 (35.30)
 12 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                2:11.66    2:11.55 qFWSC  
                  29.37     1:03.04 (33.67)     1:37.43 (34.39)     2:11.55 (34.12)
 13 Chun, Valerie S           14 UN-PC                2:14.96    2:11.88 qFWSC  
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)     1:37.67 (34.23)     2:11.88 (34.21)
 14 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              2:12.91    2:12.48 qFWSC  
                  29.58     1:03.01 (33.43)     1:37.31 (34.30)     2:12.48 (35.17)
 15 Hem, Madison J            13 CCAQ-CA              2:17.82    2:13.39 qFWSC  
                  30.21     1:03.85 (33.64)     1:38.51 (34.66)     2:13.39 (34.88)
 16 Zhu, Sophia X             14 NOVA-CA              2:20.66    2:13.71 qFWSC  
                  28.85     1:03.25 (34.40)     1:38.86 (35.61)     2:13.71 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Abigail G         14 FSS-AZ               2:19.57    2:14.62 FWSC   
                  29.54     1:03.52 (33.98)     1:38.17 (34.65)     2:14.62 (36.45)
 18 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              2:17.06    2:14.78 FWSC   
                  29.98     1:03.93 (33.95)     1:39.24 (35.31)     2:14.78 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC               2:14.12    2:14.86 FWSC   
                  30.00     1:03.82 (33.82)     1:38.87 (35.05)     2:14.86 (35.99)
 20 Mao, Claire               14 UN-PC                2:16.87    2:15.02 FWSC   
                  30.10     1:04.74 (34.64)     1:40.56 (35.82)     2:15.02 (34.46)
 21 Bulkley, Avery Q          14 UVA-UT               2:18.93    2:15.69 FWSC   
                  29.60     1:03.15 (33.55)     1:38.92 (35.77)     2:15.69 (36.77)
 22 Le, Demi N                14 PS-SI                2:17.14    2:15.76 FWSC   
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:39.25 (35.15)     2:15.76 (36.51)
 23 Hughes, London H          13 SBA-SI               2:08.15    2:16.54 FWSC   
                  29.95     1:05.64 (35.69)     1:42.12 (36.48)     2:16.54 (34.42)
 24 Leong, Kaysie K           14 UN-PC                2:17.33    2:16.81 FWSC   
                  30.24     1:04.62 (34.38)     1:41.27 (36.65)     2:16.81 (35.54)
 25 Chen, Chloe               13 RSD-SI               2:17.91    2:16.92 FWSC   
                  30.14     1:04.63 (34.49)     1:40.68 (36.05)     2:16.92 (36.24)
 26 Young, Hayden R           14 WAC-SN               2:18.45    2:17.02 FWSC   
                  30.27     1:04.44 (34.17)     1:40.13 (35.69)     2:17.02 (36.89)
 27 Chandler, Bridget R       14 SMST-SN              2:18.14    2:17.08 FWSC   
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)     1:40.43 (35.66)     2:17.08 (36.65)
 28 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                2:11.23    2:17.42 FWSC   
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)     1:41.51 (36.87)     2:17.42 (35.91)
 29 Lan, Gabrielle E          14 UN-CA                2:15.70    2:17.82 FWSC   
                  29.36     1:03.08 (33.72)     1:40.09 (37.01)     2:17.82 (37.73)
 30 Sisto, Brooke L           14 OAQ-PC               2:15.94    2:17.89 FWSC   
                  30.55     1:05.65 (35.10)     1:41.84 (36.19)     2:17.89 (36.05)
 31 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               2:20.75    2:18.13 FWSC   
                  29.68     1:04.64 (34.96)     1:41.07 (36.43)     2:18.13 (37.06)
 32 Carpenter, Katherine N    13 SCCS-AZ              2:17.79    2:18.27 FWSC   
                  30.35     1:04.99 (34.64)     1:42.41 (37.42)     2:18.27 (35.86)
 33 Kusuma, Arista C          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.61    2:18.52 FWSC   
                  29.96     1:04.77 (34.81)     1:41.06 (36.29)     2:18.52 (37.46)
 34 Scafetta, Natalie E       14 UN-PC                2:18.48    2:18.87 FWSC   
                  30.69     1:05.70 (35.01)     1:42.00 (36.30)     2:18.87 (36.87)
 35 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI               2:15.99    2:18.99 FWSC   
                  30.21     1:05.82 (35.61)     1:42.99 (37.17)     2:18.99 (36.00)
 36 McCormick, Madison N      14 RSD-SI               2:19.71    2:19.76 FWSC   
                  30.54     1:05.61 (35.07)     1:42.56 (36.95)     2:19.76 (37.20)
 37 Core, Victoria M          13 FSS-AZ               2:17.28    2:20.04 FWSC   
                  30.16     1:06.09 (35.93)     1:42.92 (36.83)     2:20.04 (37.12)
 38 Brant, Josephine R        14 UN-SN                2:11.07    2:20.20 FWSC   
                  30.14     1:06.24 (36.10)     1:43.03 (36.79)     2:20.20 (37.17)
 39 Nielsen, Lauren E         14 WAC-SN               2:17.73    2:20.39 FWSC   
                  30.97     1:06.18 (35.21)     1:43.31 (37.13)     2:20.39 (37.08)
 40 Phillips, Olivia E        14 NRWL-SN              2:22.38    2:20.66 FWSC   
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)     1:42.22 (36.78)     2:20.66 (38.44)
 41 Liu, Allison S            14 PASA-PC              2:13.90    2:21.12 FWSC   
                  29.79     1:04.82 (35.03)     1:42.68 (37.86)     2:21.12 (38.44)
 42 Keller, Abigail M         13 TERA-PC              2:18.78    2:23.04 BNS    
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)     1:44.90 (37.20)     2:23.04 (38.14)
 43 Guo, Satina Y             14 QSS-PC               2:19.41    2:23.53 BNS    
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:43.01 (37.41)     2:23.53 (40.52)
 44 Ward, Mehana L            14 WAC-SN               2:21.14    2:24.41 BNS    
                  30.61     1:06.48 (35.87)     1:45.10 (38.62)     2:24.41 (39.31)
 45 Tang, Summer Y            14 UN-SI                2:20.87    2:24.98 BNS    
                  30.39     1:05.89 (35.50)     1:44.76 (38.87)     2:24.98 (40.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:01.31        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:15.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey       14 PASA-PC              2:02.98    2:00.80!FWSC     9  
                  25.34       55.38 (30.04)     1:32.00 (36.62)     2:00.80 (28.80)
  2 Childers, Zoe C     14 UN-PC                2:08.24    2:05.62 FWSC     7  
                  26.48       59.36 (32.88)     1:36.29 (36.93)     2:05.62 (29.33)
  3 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC               2:07.01    2:05.81 FWSC     6  
                  28.29     1:00.45 (32.16)     1:36.53 (36.08)     2:05.81 (29.28)
  4 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                2:08.09    2:06.32 FWSC     5  
                  27.18       58.71 (31.53)     1:36.69 (37.98)     2:06.32 (29.63)
  5 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC              2:06.49    2:06.71 FWSC     4  
                  26.56       58.21 (31.65)     1:35.75 (37.54)     2:06.71 (30.96)
  6 Chuang, Eden        14 UN-PC                2:09.50    2:08.10 FWSC     3  
                  28.34     1:01.99 (33.65)     1:37.77 (35.78)     2:08.10 (30.33)
  7 Hutchinson, Rylee   13 QSS-PC               2:09.18    2:08.28 FWSC     2  
                  27.67     1:00.70 (33.03)     1:38.66 (37.96)     2:08.28 (29.62)
  8 George, Maya E      14 UN-PC                2:09.07    2:13.48 FWSC     1  
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:41.24 (40.14)     2:13.48 (32.24)
B - Final
  9 Preuss, Hailey K    14 ALTO-PC              2:10.34    2:09.06 FWSC   
 10 Caples, Lillyana S  14 PLS-PC               2:11.59    2:09.24 FWSC   
 11 Nie, Kathy Y        14 BSC-SR               2:11.66    2:09.78 FWSC   
 12 Kent, Addison L     13 AD-AZ                2:12.01    2:09.92 FWSC   
 13 Diep, Katie L       13 PS-SI                2:11.00    2:10.10 FWSC   
 14 Szymanowski, Sofia  13 AZOT-CA              2:10.19    2:10.14 FWSC   
 15 Brown, Caitlin E    14 UN-CA                2:11.40    2:11.50 FWSC   
 16 La, Kadence A       14 PS-SI                2:11.10    2:12.11 FWSC   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:01.31        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:15.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             14 PASA-PC              2:00.31    2:02.98 qFWSC  
                  25.64       56.05 (30.41)     1:33.40 (37.35)     2:02.98 (29.58)
  2 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC              2:07.20    2:06.49 qFWSC  
                  26.53       58.32 (31.79)     1:35.91 (37.59)     2:06.49 (30.58)
  3 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:08.71    2:07.01 qFWSC  
                  28.36     1:00.70 (32.34)     1:37.10 (36.40)     2:07.01 (29.91)
  4 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                2:06.70    2:08.09 qFWSC  
                  27.15       58.32 (31.17)     1:37.01 (38.69)     2:08.09 (31.08)
  5 Childers, Zoe C           14 UN-PC                2:14.26    2:08.24 qFWSC  
                  27.07     1:00.22 (33.15)     1:37.50 (37.28)     2:08.24 (30.74)
  6 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                2:11.54    2:09.07 qFWSC  
                  28.05     1:00.34 (32.29)     1:38.33 (37.99)     2:09.07 (30.74)
  7 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               2:09.91    2:09.18 qFWSC  
                  27.68     1:00.79 (33.11)     1:39.47 (38.68)     2:09.18 (29.71)
  8 Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                2:11.36    2:09.50 qFWSC  
                  28.30     1:02.00 (33.70)     1:38.88 (36.88)     2:09.50 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szymanowski, Sofia R      13 AZOT-CA              2:08.54    2:10.19 qFWSC  
                  29.26     1:04.17 (34.91)     1:39.96 (35.79)     2:10.19 (30.23)
 10 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC              2:12.21    2:10.34 qFWSC  
                  28.00     1:01.54 (33.54)     1:40.19 (38.65)     2:10.34 (30.15)
 11 Diep, Katie L             13 PS-SI                2:11.71    2:11.00 qFWSC  
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:40.19 (39.75)     2:11.00 (30.81)
 12 La, Kadence A             14 PS-SI                2:12.63    2:11.10 qFWSC  
                  28.08     1:02.10 (34.02)     1:40.43 (38.33)     2:11.10 (30.67)
 13 Ling, Elayna J            14 UN-PC                2:07.58    2:11.38 qFWSC  
                  27.83     1:00.99 (33.16)     1:39.43 (38.44)     2:11.38 (31.95)
 14 Brown, Caitlin E          14 UN-CA                2:09.91    2:11.40 qFWSC  
                  27.46     1:00.41 (32.95)     1:42.23 (41.82)     2:11.40 (29.17)
 15 Caples, Lillyana S        14 PLS-PC               2:14.16    2:11.59 qFWSC  
                  29.70     1:03.82 (34.12)     1:41.40 (37.58)     2:11.59 (30.19)
 16 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR               2:10.82    2:11.66 qFWSC  
                  28.47     1:02.39 (33.92)     1:39.93 (37.54)     2:11.66 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                2:10.68    2:12.01 FWSC   
                  28.69     1:01.27 (32.58)     1:42.16 (40.89)     2:12.01 (29.85)
 18 Koechlin, Kiana A         14 QSS-PC               2:12.31    2:13.04 FWSC   
                  28.40     1:02.06 (33.66)     1:41.57 (39.51)     2:13.04 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              2:13.97    2:13.05 FWSC   
                  28.45     1:01.95 (33.50)     1:41.23 (39.28)     2:13.05 (31.82)
 20 Hughes, London H          13 SBA-SI               2:15.52    2:13.10 FWSC   
                  28.11     1:02.81 (34.70)     1:42.36 (39.55)     2:13.10 (30.74)
 20 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              2:18.51    2:13.10 FWSC   
                  29.15     1:02.86 (33.71)     1:40.35 (37.49)     2:13.10 (32.75)
 22 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                2:12.25    2:13.39 FWSC   
                  27.86     1:03.28 (35.42)     1:42.65 (39.37)     2:13.39 (30.74)
 23 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                2:14.98    2:13.47 FWSC   
                  28.68     1:02.44 (33.76)     1:42.56 (40.12)     2:13.47 (30.91)
 24 Szekely, Emese            14 UN-CA                2:10.14    2:14.28 FWSC   
                  28.62     1:03.83 (35.21)     1:42.21 (38.38)     2:14.28 (32.07)
 25 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC               2:11.83    2:14.39 FWSC   
                  28.36     1:02.63 (34.27)     1:42.27 (39.64)     2:14.39 (32.12)
 26 Bell, Fiona J             13 NBA-PC               2:17.73    2:14.52 FWSC   
                  28.73     1:02.60 (33.87)     1:44.13 (41.53)     2:14.52 (30.39)
 27 Rowe, Catherine N         14 PS-SI                2:34.20L   2:14.57 FWSC   
                  30.42     1:02.94 (32.52)     1:42.45 (39.51)     2:14.57 (32.12)
 28 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     13 TST-CA               2:14.34    2:14.63 FWSC   
                  29.22     1:03.68 (34.46)     1:43.63 (39.95)     2:14.63 (31.00)
 29 Monajjem, Cody L          13 VOTX-CO              2:15.18    2:14.78 FWSC   
                  28.15     1:01.51 (33.36)     1:42.70 (41.19)     2:14.78 (32.08)
 30 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC              2:11.94    2:14.89 FWSC   
                  28.37     1:01.90 (33.53)     1:42.92 (41.02)     2:14.89 (31.97)
 31 Fanucchi, Lauren E        13 ALTO-PC              2:14.27    2:14.99 FWSC   
                  28.61     1:02.84 (34.23)     1:43.08 (40.24)     2:14.99 (31.91)
 32 Milkie, Charlotte P       13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.18    2:15.06 FWSC   
                  28.41     1:04.41 (36.00)     1:45.34 (40.93)     2:15.06 (29.72)
 33 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI               2:15.71    2:15.07 FWSC   
                  29.32     1:05.12 (35.80)     1:44.21 (39.09)     2:15.07 (30.86)
 34 Friedley, Adelaide E      14 ACSC-PC              2:12.98    2:15.39 FWSC   
                  28.43     1:03.71 (35.28)     1:43.55 (39.84)     2:15.39 (31.84)
 35 Finn, Addison E           14 PASA-PC              2:14.78    2:15.48 FWSC   
                  27.67     1:01.56 (33.89)     1:44.28 (42.72)     2:15.48 (31.20)
 35 Cazares, Samantha A       14 UN-CA                2:15.72    2:15.48 FWSC   
                  28.43     1:03.38 (34.95)     1:42.36 (38.98)     2:15.48 (33.12)
 37 Rosevold, Kingsley B      14 WAC-SN               2:20.24    2:15.66 FWSC   
                  29.52     1:05.32 (35.80)     1:45.52 (40.20)     2:15.66 (30.14)
 38 Koller, Brooke E          14 UN-PC                2:37.70L   2:15.94 BNS    
                  29.46     1:05.97 (36.51)     1:44.70 (38.73)     2:15.94 (31.24)
 39 Kwok, Madison             13 BAC-PC               2:15.84    2:16.05 BNS    
                  28.88     1:03.22 (34.34)     1:45.16 (41.94)     2:16.05 (30.89)
 40 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               2:11.53    2:16.30 BNS    
                  28.86     1:03.11 (34.25)     1:43.75 (40.64)     2:16.30 (32.55)
 41 Sisto, Brooke L           14 OAQ-PC               2:15.96    2:16.37 BNS    
                  30.08     1:04.07 (33.99)     1:44.44 (40.37)     2:16.37 (31.93)
 42 Nielsen, Lauren E         14 WAC-SN               2:17.23    2:16.60 BNS    
                  29.61     1:05.57 (35.96)     1:44.91 (39.34)     2:16.60 (31.69)
 43 Hou, Emily                14 PS-SI                2:14.61    2:16.69 BNS    
                  28.24     1:03.01 (34.77)     1:43.86 (40.85)     2:16.69 (32.83)
 44 Chen, Chloe               13 RSD-SI               2:21.53    2:17.09 BNS    
                  29.06     1:03.26 (34.20)     1:45.25 (41.99)     2:17.09 (31.84)
 45 McCormick, Madison N      14 RSD-SI               2:16.76    2:17.18 BNS    
                  29.46     1:03.87 (34.41)     1:45.38 (41.51)     2:17.18 (31.80)
 46 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               2:15.42    2:17.23 BNS    
                  29.44     1:04.53 (35.09)     1:45.30 (40.77)     2:17.23 (31.93)
 47 Perry, Marina G           13 CAJ-SN               2:17.93    2:17.30 BNS    
                  29.39     1:06.82 (37.43)     1:45.13 (38.31)     2:17.30 (32.17)
 48 Deras, Audrey D           14 TERA-PC              2:20.20    2:17.38 BNS    
                  31.08     1:07.04 (35.96)     1:45.08 (38.04)     2:17.38 (32.30)
 49 Doan, Tran B              14 UN-PC                2:20.52    2:17.64 BNS    
                  29.29     1:04.78 (35.49)     1:44.42 (39.64)     2:17.64 (33.22)
 50 Bump, Aileen L            14 UN-PC                2:40.31    2:17.79 BNS    
                  29.11     1:04.69 (35.58)     1:44.91 (40.22)     2:17.79 (32.88)
 51 Kusuma, Arista C          13 NOVA-CA              2:21.21    2:18.09 BNS    
                  29.16     1:04.89 (35.73)     1:45.38 (40.49)     2:18.09 (32.71)
 52 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               2:18.31    2:18.11 BNS    
                  29.92     1:04.05 (34.13)     1:46.61 (42.56)     2:18.11 (31.50)
 53 Joseph, Elizabeth M       14 UN-PC                2:14.01    2:18.23 BNS    
                  29.29     1:03.28 (33.99)     1:44.06 (40.78)     2:18.23 (34.17)
 54 Richard, Lana L           14 UN-PC                2:16.74    2:18.25 BNS    
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)     1:45.17 (41.98)     2:18.25 (33.08)
 55 Ling, Jamie K             13 WAC-SN               2:18.01    2:19.14 BNS    
                  29.96     1:09.22 (39.26)     1:48.30 (39.08)     2:19.14 (30.84)
 56 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               2:17.37    2:19.15 BNS    
                  29.20     1:03.72 (34.52)     1:46.37 (42.65)     2:19.15 (32.78)
 57 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       13 WAC-SN               2:16.33    2:19.17 BNS    
                  29.19     1:05.78 (36.59)     1:46.32 (40.54)     2:19.17 (32.85)
 58 Bromberg, Maya N          13 PASA-PC              2:20.97    2:19.53 BNS    
                  29.03     1:06.84 (37.81)     1:48.40 (41.56)     2:19.53 (31.13)
 59 Calica, Calei L           13 OAPB-PC              2:15.13    2:20.06 BNS    
                  29.65     1:07.19 (37.54)     1:47.82 (40.63)     2:20.06 (32.24)
 60 Leong, Kaysie K           14 UN-PC                2:19.88    2:20.32 BNS    
                  29.91     1:05.22 (35.31)     1:47.10 (41.88)     2:20.32 (33.22)
 61 Phan, Madeline M          13 OAPB-PC              2:20.65    2:20.43 BNS    
                  29.44     1:04.73 (35.29)     1:46.89 (42.16)     2:20.43 (33.54)
 62 Lee, Kendall A            13 OAPB-PC              2:22.03    2:21.04 BNS    
                  29.70     1:05.30 (35.60)     1:48.90 (43.60)     2:21.04 (32.14)
 63 Fields, Allie E           13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.40    2:21.21 BNS    
                  30.07     1:07.84 (37.77)     1:47.52 (39.68)     2:21.21 (33.69)
 64 Yamada, Rebecca R         14 MAC-AZ               2:16.47    2:21.43 BNS    
                  31.02     1:06.32 (35.30)     1:47.56 (41.24)     2:21.43 (33.87)
 65 Clark, Cassie J           14 LAC-PC               2:19.91    2:21.86 BNS    
                  29.90     1:06.90 (37.00)     1:48.94 (42.04)     2:21.86 (32.92)
 66 Peterson, Clara R         13 DA-PC                2:20.74    2:21.97 BNS    
                  30.56     1:07.79 (37.23)     1:48.33 (40.54)     2:21.97 (33.64)
 67 Chekurova, Vlada          14 UN-PC                2:38.48L   2:22.44 BNS    
                  29.54     1:07.62 (38.08)     1:47.55 (39.93)     2:22.44 (34.89)
 68 Foster, Daphne G          13 CROW-PC              2:20.41    2:23.37        
                  29.39     1:04.42 (35.03)     1:50.02 (45.60)     2:23.37 (33.35)
 69 Matsumoto, Harper R       14 XCEL-PN              2:22.12    2:23.65        
                  28.98     1:05.93 (36.95)     1:51.98 (46.05)     2:23.65 (31.67)
 70 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               2:19.92    2:24.48        
                  30.00     1:06.23 (36.23)     1:48.03 (41.80)     2:24.48 (36.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:15.91        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                4:50.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                4:56.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mak, Natalie O      14 UN-PC                4:28.42    4:25.56 FWSC     9  
                  28.06       59.82 (31.76)     1:33.02 (33.20)     2:06.63 (33.61)
        2:44.85 (38.22)     3:23.58 (38.73)     3:54.86 (31.28)     4:25.56 (30.70)
  2 Bennett, Brooke A   14 PLS-PC               4:29.19    4:27.27 FWSC     7  
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)     1:36.91 (34.27)     2:10.41 (33.50)
        2:47.32 (36.91)     3:25.39 (38.07)     3:56.54 (31.15)     4:27.27 (30.73)
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee   13 QSS-PC               4:38.85    4:29.81 FWSC     6  
                  28.25     1:00.92 (32.67)     1:35.96 (35.04)     2:10.68 (34.72)
        2:49.79 (39.11)     3:29.28 (39.49)     4:00.08 (30.80)     4:29.81 (29.73)
  4 Childers, Zoe C     14 UN-PC                4:33.27    4:29.97 FWSC     5  
                  28.43     1:01.54 (33.11)     1:36.84 (35.30)     2:12.43 (35.59)
        2:50.32 (37.89)     3:28.51 (38.19)     4:00.36 (31.85)     4:29.97 (29.61)
  5 Hetland, Maya S     14 ALTO-PC              4:34.34    4:30.34 FWSC     4  
                  27.99     1:00.75 (32.76)     1:35.27 (34.52)     2:09.48 (34.21)
        2:48.14 (38.66)     3:27.37 (39.23)     3:59.22 (31.85)     4:30.34 (31.12)
  6 Caples, Lillyana S  14 PLS-PC               4:34.55    4:30.35 FWSC     3  
                  29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)     1:39.58 (35.14)     2:14.29 (34.71)
        2:51.91 (37.62)     3:30.48 (38.57)     4:00.98 (30.50)     4:30.35 (29.37)
  7 Chuang, Eden        14 UN-PC                4:35.89    4:34.95 FWSC     2  
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)     1:38.15 (36.12)     2:13.20 (35.05)
        2:51.19 (37.99)     3:30.12 (38.93)     4:03.41 (33.29)     4:34.95 (31.54)
  8 Byrne, Maren C      13 ALTO-PC              4:35.56    4:35.90 FWSC     1  
                  29.22     1:03.95 (34.73)     1:39.22 (35.27)     2:13.63 (34.41)
        2:52.93 (39.30)     3:32.81 (39.88)     4:04.76 (31.95)     4:35.90 (31.14)
B - Final
  9 Su, Mia             13 SCSC-PC              4:45.31    4:36.59 FWSC   
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)     1:40.12 (36.15)     2:15.60 (35.48)
        2:52.68 (37.08)     3:30.77 (38.09)     4:04.20 (33.43)     4:36.59 (32.39)
 10 Preuss, Hailey K    14 ALTO-PC              4:40.10    4:37.69 FWSC   
                  28.69     1:00.88 (32.19)     1:38.13 (37.25)     2:14.21 (36.08)
        2:53.46 (39.25)     3:32.87 (39.41)     4:05.89 (33.02)     4:37.69 (31.80)
 11 Correa, Erika M     14 UN-PC                4:42.67    4:42.70 FWSC   
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)     1:41.06 (37.17)     2:18.01 (36.95)
        2:58.83 (40.82)     3:39.76 (40.93)     4:11.66 (31.90)     4:42.70 (31.04)
 12 Szymanski, Micaell  13 LAC-PC               4:45.74    4:43.47 FWSC   
                  30.18     1:04.74 (34.56)     1:40.51 (35.77)     2:14.60 (34.09)
        2:57.45 (42.85)     3:39.91 (42.46)     4:12.51 (32.60)     4:43.47 (30.96)
 13 Sisto, Brooke L     14 OAQ-PC               4:46.35    4:45.88 FWSC   
                  30.06     1:04.83 (34.77)     1:42.00 (37.17)     2:18.25 (36.25)
        2:58.86 (40.61)     3:39.64 (40.78)     4:13.54 (33.90)     4:45.88 (32.34)
 14 Rankin Zelada, Kal  13 TST-CA               4:43.80    4:45.93 FWSC   
                  29.61     1:03.90 (34.29)     1:41.80 (37.90)     2:20.40 (38.60)
        3:00.64 (40.24)     3:42.77 (42.13)     4:15.34 (32.57)     4:45.93 (30.59)
 15 Wong, Zoe H         13 SCSC-PC              4:46.33    4:50.18 FWSC   
                  30.30     1:04.83 (34.53)     1:41.82 (36.99)     2:18.87 (37.05)
        2:59.62 (40.75)     3:40.71 (41.09)     4:15.87 (35.16)     4:50.18 (34.31)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:15.91        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                4:50.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                4:56.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mak, Natalie O            14 UN-PC                4:26.98    4:28.42 qFWSC  
                  28.72     1:00.72 (32.00)     1:34.46 (33.74)     2:08.36 (33.90)
        2:46.70 (38.34)     3:26.34 (39.64)     3:57.58 (31.24)     4:28.42 (30.84)
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               4:29.47    4:29.19 qFWSC  
                  29.47     1:03.03 (33.56)     1:37.20 (34.17)     2:11.27 (34.07)
        2:48.79 (37.52)     3:27.43 (38.64)     3:58.66 (31.23)     4:29.19 (30.53)
  3 Childers, Zoe C           14 UN-PC                4:31.29    4:33.27 qFWSC  
                  27.90     1:00.15 (32.25)     1:35.36 (35.21)     2:10.85 (35.49)
        2:49.77 (38.92)     3:29.05 (39.28)     4:01.75 (32.70)     4:33.27 (31.52)
  4 Hetland, Maya S           14 ALTO-PC              4:32.59    4:34.34 qFWSC  
                  28.20     1:01.11 (32.91)     1:35.20 (34.09)     2:09.95 (34.75)
        2:49.13 (39.18)     3:28.96 (39.83)     4:02.19 (33.23)     4:34.34 (32.15)
  5 Caples, Lillyana S        14 PLS-PC               4:33.95    4:34.55 qFWSC  
                  30.11     1:05.25 (35.14)     1:41.02 (35.77)     2:16.37 (35.35)
        2:54.44 (38.07)     3:33.47 (39.03)     4:04.51 (31.04)     4:34.55 (30.04)
  6 Byrne, Maren C            13 ALTO-PC              4:28.45    4:35.56 qFWSC  
                  29.71     1:04.42 (34.71)     1:39.92 (35.50)     2:13.90 (33.98)
        2:53.00 (39.10)     3:32.84 (39.84)     4:05.24 (32.40)     4:35.56 (30.32)
  7 Chuang, Eden              14 UN-PC                4:37.04    4:35.89 qFWSC  
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:37.81 (35.44)     2:14.06 (36.25)
        2:51.50 (37.44)     3:30.40 (38.90)     4:03.57 (33.17)     4:35.89 (32.32)
  8 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               4:32.68    4:38.85 qFWSC  
                  29.05     1:03.30 (34.25)     1:39.12 (35.82)     2:14.48 (35.36)
        2:53.79 (39.31)     3:34.42 (40.63)     4:07.14 (32.72)     4:38.85 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preuss, Hailey K          14 ALTO-PC              4:31.13    4:40.10 qFWSC  
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:38.46 (36.94)     2:14.82 (36.36)
        2:55.21 (40.39)     3:35.04 (39.83)     4:08.10 (33.06)     4:40.10 (32.00)
 10 Kent, Addison L           13 AD-AZ                4:40.74    4:40.11 qFWSC  
                  29.55     1:03.16 (33.61)     1:38.01 (34.85)     2:12.62 (34.61)
        2:54.72 (42.10)     3:37.18 (42.46)     4:09.27 (32.09)     4:40.11 (30.84)
 11 Munoz-Rodriguez, Sophia   13 ACE-CC               4:41.81    4:40.64 qFWSC  
                  28.98     1:02.03 (33.05)     1:38.08 (36.05)     2:13.68 (35.60)
        2:53.74 (40.06)     3:35.43 (41.69)     4:07.83 (32.40)     4:40.64 (32.81)
 12 George, Maya E            14 UN-PC                4:39.33    4:41.45 qFWSC  
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:36.52 (35.28)     2:11.46 (34.94)
        2:52.89 (41.43)     3:34.61 (41.72)     4:08.76 (34.15)     4:41.45 (32.69)
 13 Correa, Erika M           14 UN-PC                4:41.38    4:42.67 qFWSC  
                  29.18     1:02.82 (33.64)     1:40.47 (37.65)     2:16.97 (36.50)
        2:57.24 (40.27)     3:38.58 (41.34)     4:11.04 (32.46)     4:42.67 (31.63)
 14 Hughes, London H          13 SBA-SI               4:34.19    4:42.93 qFWSC  
                  29.29     1:03.66 (34.37)     1:40.17 (36.51)     2:16.22 (36.05)
        2:56.97 (40.75)     3:38.06 (41.09)     4:10.60 (32.54)     4:42.93 (32.33)
 15 Nie, Kathy Y              14 BSC-SR               4:48.47    4:42.94 qFWSC  
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)     1:40.40 (37.13)     2:17.58 (37.18)
        2:57.12 (39.54)     3:37.94 (40.82)     4:11.09 (33.15)     4:42.94 (31.85)
 16 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     13 TST-CA               4:47.59    4:43.80 qFWSC  
                  30.07     1:04.23 (34.16)     1:41.66 (37.43)     2:19.15 (37.49)
        2:59.20 (40.05)     3:41.03 (41.83)     4:13.43 (32.40)     4:43.80 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               4:37.55    4:43.81 FWSC   
                  29.47     1:04.25 (34.78)     1:40.78 (36.53)     2:17.01 (36.23)
        2:56.77 (39.76)     3:37.68 (40.91)     4:10.47 (32.79)     4:43.81 (33.34)
 18 Nielsen, Lauren E         14 WAC-SN               4:41.91    4:44.35 FWSC   
                  31.04     1:06.02 (34.98)     1:44.06 (38.04)     2:21.18 (37.12)
        3:00.73 (39.55)     3:40.55 (39.82)     4:13.04 (32.49)     4:44.35 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Alisa R            14 PASA-PC              4:47.68    4:45.26 FWSC   
                  29.31     1:03.42 (34.11)     1:39.43 (36.01)     2:14.65 (35.22)
        2:57.02 (42.37)     3:40.26 (43.24)     4:13.64 (33.38)     4:45.26 (31.62)
 20 Su, Mia                   13 SCSC-PC              4:44.28    4:45.31 FWSC   
                  29.75     1:03.64 (33.89)     1:40.23 (36.59)     2:16.18 (35.95)
        2:55.55 (39.37)     3:35.85 (40.30)     4:11.16 (35.31)     4:45.31 (34.15)
 21 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               4:47.51    4:45.74 FWSC   
                  30.68     1:05.96 (35.28)     1:42.28 (36.32)     2:17.09 (34.81)
        2:59.65 (42.56)     3:42.23 (42.58)     4:14.60 (32.37)     4:45.74 (31.14)
 22 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              4:43.92    4:45.82 FWSC   
                  29.11     1:02.36 (33.25)     1:39.66 (37.30)     2:17.50 (37.84)
        2:57.77 (40.27)     3:38.75 (40.98)     4:12.99 (34.24)     4:45.82 (32.83)
 23 Santos, Siena M           14 OAPB-PC              4:41.15    4:45.99 FWSC   
                  30.47     1:05.03 (34.56)     1:41.81 (36.78)     2:17.46 (35.65)
        2:58.95 (41.49)     3:39.98 (41.03)     4:13.90 (33.92)     4:45.99 (32.09)
 24 Wong, Zoe H               13 SCSC-PC              5:29.28L   4:46.33 FWSC   
                  30.89     1:05.89 (35.00)     1:42.52 (36.63)     2:18.87 (36.35)
        2:58.38 (39.51)     3:38.80 (40.42)     4:13.16 (34.36)     4:46.33 (33.17)
 25 Sisto, Brooke L           14 OAQ-PC               4:45.48    4:46.35 FWSC   
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)     1:40.80 (36.82)     2:16.59 (35.79)
        2:58.18 (41.59)     3:38.93 (40.75)     4:13.44 (34.51)     4:46.35 (32.91)
 26 Scafetta, Natalie E       14 UN-PC                4:43.71    4:46.93 FWSC   
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)     1:42.73 (37.26)     2:19.46 (36.73)
        3:00.45 (40.99)     3:41.94 (41.49)     4:15.34 (33.40)     4:46.93 (31.59)
 27 Diep, Katie L             13 PS-SI                4:40.34    4:47.27 FWSC   
                  29.64     1:03.38 (33.74)     1:38.29 (34.91)     2:13.11 (34.82)
        2:56.43 (43.32)     3:39.07 (42.64)     4:13.93 (34.86)     4:47.27 (33.34)
 28 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               4:52.54    4:47.40 FWSC   
                  30.31     1:06.89 (36.58)     1:43.92 (37.03)     2:19.82 (35.90)
        3:00.82 (41.00)     3:41.96 (41.14)     4:14.85 (32.89)     4:47.40 (32.55)
 29 Corkery, Alyssa M         14 SBA-SI               4:42.66    4:47.42 FWSC   
                  30.35     1:05.89 (35.54)     1:44.67 (38.78)     2:23.14 (38.47)
        3:02.20 (39.06)     3:43.24 (41.04)     4:16.67 (33.43)     4:47.42 (30.75)
 30 Clark, Cassie J           14 LAC-PC               4:48.35    4:49.47 FWSC   
                  31.15     1:07.00 (35.85)     1:44.58 (37.58)     2:21.89 (37.31)
        3:03.30 (41.41)     3:44.35 (41.05)     4:17.79 (33.44)     4:49.47 (31.68)
 31 Deras, Audrey D           14 TERA-PC              4:48.64    4:50.00 FWSC   
                  32.70     1:10.35 (37.65)     1:47.36 (37.01)     2:23.94 (36.58)
        3:03.43 (39.49)     3:43.28 (39.85)     4:17.25 (33.97)     4:50.00 (32.75)
 32 Vu, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               4:50.86    4:50.69 FWSC   
                  29.72     1:03.84 (34.12)     1:39.70 (35.86)     2:15.35 (35.65)
        2:59.58 (44.23)     3:43.86 (44.28)     4:17.54 (33.68)     4:50.69 (33.15)
 33 Ling, Jamie K             13 WAC-SN               4:52.37    4:50.81 FWSC   
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)     1:45.17 (41.29)     2:25.14 (39.97)
        3:04.52 (39.38)     3:45.97 (41.45)     4:18.86 (32.89)     4:50.81 (31.95)
 34 Mathiesen, Kaylee A       13 WAC-SN               4:54.68    4:51.02 BNS    
                  28.95     1:02.49 (33.54)     1:40.81 (38.32)     2:18.65 (37.84)
        3:00.40 (41.75)     3:43.09 (42.69)     4:17.57 (34.48)     4:51.02 (33.45)
 35 Friedley, Adelaide E      14 ACSC-PC              4:51.17    4:51.56 BNS    
                  30.80     1:08.80 (38.00)     1:45.69 (36.89)     2:23.12 (37.43)
        3:03.99 (40.87)     3:45.20 (41.21)     4:19.02 (33.82)     4:51.56 (32.54)
 36 Martinez, Abigail E       14 UN-SI                4:50.46    4:52.18 BNS    
                  31.75     1:08.24 (36.49)     1:45.14 (36.90)     2:20.92 (35.78)
        3:04.27 (43.35)     3:48.12 (43.85)     4:20.63 (32.51)     4:52.18 (31.55)
 37 McCormick, Madison N      14 RSD-SI               4:47.02    4:53.47 BNS    
                  29.89     1:04.58 (34.69)                             2:18.79 ( )
        3:02.04 (43.25)     3:44.99 (42.95)     4:19.57 (34.58)     4:53.47 (33.90)
 38 Essma, Marielle O         14 QSS-PC               4:55.10    4:56.00 BNS    
                  32.04     1:09.51 (37.47)     1:46.87 (37.36)     2:24.03 (37.16)
        3:05.42 (41.39)     3:47.27 (41.85)     4:22.19 (34.92)     4:56.00 (33.81)
 39 Phillips, Olivia E        14 NRWL-SN              4:52.65    4:56.18 BNS    
                  29.74     1:05.73 (35.99)     1:45.49 (39.76)     2:24.56 (39.07)
        3:04.58 (40.02)     3:46.38 (41.80)     4:21.68 (35.30)     4:56.18 (34.50)
 40 Kusuma, Arista C          13 NOVA-CA              4:48.87    4:56.30 BNS    
                  29.94     1:04.39 (34.45)     1:43.16 (38.77)     2:21.05 (37.89)
        3:04.69 (43.64)     3:48.68 (43.99)     4:23.06 (34.38)     4:56.30 (33.24)
 41 Taylor, Ava V             14 UN-PC                4:41.54    4:58.24        
                  30.66     1:06.87 (36.21)     1:44.67 (37.80)     2:22.00 (37.33)
        3:06.54 (44.54)     3:50.43 (43.89)     4:24.78 (34.35)     4:58.24 (33.46)
 42 Johnson, Jessica A        13 SMST-SN              4:55.02    4:59.74        
                  29.89     1:06.50 (36.61)     1:43.73 (37.23)     2:21.16 (37.43)
        3:06.30 (45.14)     3:51.83 (45.53)     4:26.01 (34.18)     4:59.74 (33.73)
 43 Calica, Calei L           13 OAPB-PC              4:54.36    5:04.51        
                  31.56     1:09.50 (37.94)     1:49.74 (40.24)     2:28.63 (38.89)
        3:11.21 (42.58)     3:54.85 (43.64)     4:30.52 (35.67)     5:04.51 (33.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:35.70        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                1:45.79  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:37.06    1:36.37 FWSC    18  
     1) Zhang, Kelsey 14                2) Huang, Alisa R 14              
     3) Finn, Addison E 14              4) Liu, Allison S 14              
                  24.12       48.32 (24.20)     1:12.32 (24.00)     1:36.37 (24.05)
  2 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                     1:40.57    1:39.25 FWSC    14  
     1) Busquets, Eva C 14              2) Venetta, Zoe L 14              
     3) Parkinson, Alexis C 13          4) Busquets, Ella L 13            
                  24.91       49.87 (24.96)     1:14.67 (24.80)     1:39.25 (24.58)
  3 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:41.96    1:40.62 FWSC    12  
     1) Byrne, Maren C 13               2) Preuss, Hailey K 14            
     3) Fanucchi, Lauren E 13           4) Hetland, Maya S 14             
                  24.78       49.58 (24.80)     1:15.46 (25.88)     1:40.62 (25.16)
  4 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        1:41.27    1:40.98 FWSC    10  
     1) Koechlin, Kiana A 14            2) Charnes, Eleni K 14            
     3) Groen, Luana M 14               4) Hutchinson, Rylee M 13         
                  25.74       50.47 (24.73)     1:15.66 (25.19)     1:40.98 (25.32)
  5 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                1:42.59    1:41.23 FWSC     8  
     1) Bennett, Brooke A 14            2) Mullikin, Brielle M 13         
     3) Caples, Lillyana S 14           4) Salgarino, Eilidh P 13         
                  25.43       51.05 (25.62)     1:16.50 (25.45)     1:41.23 (24.73)
  6 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:44.00    1:41.86 FWSC     6  
     1) Kwok, Madison 13                2) Chang, Alexa 13                
     3) Vu, Sophia H 13                 4) Komashko, Angelina S 14        
                  25.58       51.74 (26.16)     1:17.14 (25.40)     1:41.86 (24.72)
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     1:43.29    1:43.08 FWSC     4  
     1) Gratton, Elise C 13             2) Kracht, Kat N 14               
     3) Yasukochi, Avery M 14           4) Santos, Siena M 14             
                  25.32       51.14 (25.82)     1:17.84 (26.70)     1:43.08 (25.24)
  8 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  1:42.98    1:43.31 FWSC     2  
     1) Rosevold, Kingsley B 14         2) Jackson, Camryn J 14           
     3) Rincon-Gallardo, Mia 14         4) Mathiesen, Kaylee A 13         
                  25.94       51.36 (25.42)     1:17.59 (26.23)     1:43.31 (25.72)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:42.99    1:43.35 FWSC   
     1) Swall, Alex F 13                2) Chang, Sarah 14                
     3) Morrow, Keara A 14              4) Anagnoson, Lily K 13           
                  26.11       53.18 (27.07)     1:18.58 (25.40)     1:43.35 (24.77)
 10 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 1:43.57    1:44.19 FWSC   
     1) Qian, Anita J 13                2) McCormick, Madison N 14        
     3) Chen, Chloe 13                  4) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 14       
                  25.86       52.90 (27.04)     1:19.15 (26.25)     1:44.19 (25.04)
 11 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     1:45.23    1:45.36 FWSC   
     1) Calica, Calei L 13              2) Lee, Kendall A 13              
     3) Phan, Madeline M 13             4) Motes, Anna K 13               
                  26.32       52.55 (26.23)     1:18.95 (26.40)     1:45.36 (26.41)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:44.02    1:45.51 FWSC   
     1) Chapman, Maxine C 13            2) Su, Mia 13                     
     3) Wong, Zoe H 13                  4) Ng, Marcella R 13              
                  26.25       52.72 (26.47)     1:19.41 (26.69)     1:45.51 (26.10)
 13 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        1:45.60    1:45.77 FWSC   
     1) Hsiao, Meilani G 13             2) Woo, Ellie J 14                
     3) Feng, Shayla S 13               4) Essma, Audrey A 14             
                  27.13       53.85 (26.72)     1:20.44 (26.59)     1:45.77 (25.33)
 14 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                  1:44.76    1:47.39        
     1) Young, Hayden R 14              2) Ling, Jamie K 13               
     3) Ward, Mehana L 14               4) Nielsen, Lauren E 14           
                  26.73       53.94 (27.21)     1:20.97 (27.03)     1:47.39 (26.42)
 15 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'B'                1:45.73    1:55.45        
     1) Palattao, Jenna M 13            2) Tare, Kopal 13                 
     3) Choe, Emily E 14                4) Anand, Monisha 14              
                  28.53       58.51 (29.98)     1:26.94 (28.43)     1:55.45 (28.51)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 3:29.35        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                3:48.49  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:31.58    3:30.38 FWSC    18  
     1) Finn, Addison E 14              2) Zhang, Kelsey 14               
     3) Liu, Allison S 14               4) Huang, Alisa R 14              
                  25.87       54.47 (54.47)     1:18.88 (24.41)     1:45.42 (50.95)
        2:10.43 (25.01)     2:37.98 (52.56)     3:02.83 (24.85)     3:30.38 (52.40)
  2 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      3:38.63    3:35.79 FWSC    14  
     1) Preuss, Hailey K 14             2) Byrne, Maren C 13              
     3) Hetland, Maya S 14              4) Fanucchi, Lauren E 13          
                  25.81       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.05 (24.56)     1:45.28 (51.79)
        2:10.84 (25.56)     2:39.48 (54.20)     3:06.14 (26.66)     3:35.79 (56.31)
  3 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        3:41.54    3:39.07 FWSC    12  
     1) Charnes, Eleni K 14             2) Groen, Luana M 14              
     3) Koechlin, Kiana A 14            4) Hutchinson, Rylee M 13         
                  26.39       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.92 (27.07)     1:50.90 (56.05)
        2:16.94 (26.04)     2:45.52 (54.62)     3:11.12 (25.60)     3:39.07 (53.55)
  4 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:42.10    3:39.97 FWSC    10  
     1) Venetta, Zoe L 14               2) Parkinson, Alexis C 13         
     3) Busquets, Eva C 14              4) Busquets, Ella L 13            
                              55.25 (55.25)     1:21.27 (26.02)     1:51.58 (56.33)
        2:17.18 (25.60)     2:46.49 (54.91)     3:12.04 (25.55)     3:39.97 (53.48)
  5 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:46.00    3:40.32 FWSC     8  
     1) Vu, Sophia H 13                 2) Kwok, Madison 13               
     3) Chang, Alexa 13                 4) Komashko, Angelina S 14        
                  26.26       55.49 (55.49)     1:21.59 (26.10)     1:50.47 (54.98)
        2:17.18 (26.71)     2:46.98 (56.51)     3:12.31 (25.33)     3:40.32 (53.34)
  6 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                3:46.77    3:41.18 FWSC     6  
     1) Bennett, Brooke A 14            2) Mullikin, Brielle M 13         
     3) Caples, Lillyana S 14           4) Salgarino, Eilidh P 13         
                  26.21       54.34 (54.34)     1:20.97 (26.63)     1:50.48 (56.14)
        2:16.90 (26.42)     2:45.17 (54.69)     3:11.51 (26.34)     3:41.18 (56.01)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:44.39    3:42.06 FWSC     4  
     1) Swall, Alex F 13                2) Bromberg, Maya N 13            
     3) Morrow, Keara A 14              4) Anagnoson, Lily K 13           
                  26.67       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.88 (26.20)     1:51.61 (55.93)
        2:18.32 (26.71)     2:47.46 (55.85)     3:13.22 (25.76)     3:42.06 (54.60)
  8 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  3:43.00    3:44.15 FWSC     2  
     1) Rosevold, Kingsley B 14         2) Young, Hayden R 14             
     3) Jackson, Camryn J 14            4) Ling, Jamie K 13               
                  26.46       54.89 (54.89)     1:22.16 (27.27)     1:51.87 (56.98)
        2:18.24 (26.37)     2:48.17 (56.30)     3:14.82 (26.65)     3:44.15 (55.98)
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 3:46.51    3:45.01 FWSC   
     1) McCormick, Madison N 14         2) Chen, Chloe 13                 
     3) Qian, Anita J 13                4) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 14       
                  27.53       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.63 (27.15)     1:54.19 (56.71)
        2:20.97 (26.78)     2:50.12 (55.93)     3:16.09 (25.97)     3:45.01 (54.89)
 10 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     3:47.59    3:47.21 FWSC   
     1) Gratton, Elise C 13             2) Santos, Siena M 14             
     3) Phan, Madeline M 13             4) Motes, Anna K 13               
                  26.42       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.48 (26.58)     1:50.50 (55.60)
        2:18.28 (27.78)     2:48.56 (58.06)     3:16.12 (27.56)     3:47.21 (58.65)
 11 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        3:48.00    3:50.21        
     1) Woo, Ellie J 14                 2) Essma, Audrey A 14             
     3) Feng, Shayla S 13               4) Ovrootsky, Shana C 13          
                  27.53       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.34 (27.17)     1:54.97 (57.80)
        2:22.74 (27.77)     2:53.11 (58.14)     3:20.45 (27.34)     3:50.21 (57.10)
 12 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                  3:47.00    3:51.12        
     1) Rincon-Gallardo, Mia 14         2) Didriksen, Landen R 13         
     3) Nielsen, Lauren E 14            4) Mathiesen, Kaylee A 13         
                  27.76       57.67 (57.67)     1:25.66 (27.99)   1:58.11 (1:00.44)
        2:25.22 (27.11)     2:55.25 (57.14)     3:21.83 (26.58)     3:51.12 (55.87)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:43.25    3:51.96        
     1) Su, Mia 13                      2) Wong, Zoe H 13                 
     3) Chapman, Maxine C 13            4) Sahu, Shimeka 13               
                  27.19       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.15 (26.76)     1:53.51 (57.12)
        2:21.44 (27.93)     2:51.44 (57.93)     3:20.52 (29.08)   3:51.96 (1:00.52)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 7:38.61        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                8:15.89  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         7:44.39    7:42.03 FWSC    18  
     1) Finn, Addison E 14              2) Huang, Alisa R 14              
     3) Liu, Allison S 14               4) Zhang, Kelsey 14               
                  26.24       55.88 (55.88)   1:27.24 (1:27.24)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:25.23 (25.76)     2:53.68 (54.21)   3:23.71 (1:24.24)   3:54.30 (1:54.83)
        4:19.88 (25.58)     4:49.31 (55.01)   5:20.34 (1:26.04)   5:50.96 (1:56.66)
        6:15.87 (24.91)     6:44.10 (53.14)   7:13.20 (1:22.24)   7:42.03 (1:51.07)
  2 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      7:49.32    7:55.59 FWSC    14  
     1) Hetland, Maya S 14              2) Preuss, Hailey K 14            
     3) Fanucchi, Lauren E 13           4) Byrne, Maren C 13              
                  25.97       55.31 (55.31)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:55.44 (1:55.44)
        2:23.39 (27.95)     2:54.39 (58.95)   3:26.62 (1:31.18)   3:58.16 (2:02.72)
        4:26.21 (28.05)     4:57.07 (58.91)   5:28.74 (1:30.58)   6:00.62 (2:02.46)
        6:26.00 (25.38)     6:55.40 (54.78)   7:25.90 (1:25.28)   7:55.59 (1:54.97)
  3 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                8:00.98    8:01.22 FWSC    12  
     1) Caples, Lillyana S 14           2) Salgarino, Eilidh P 13         
     3) Bennett, Brooke A 14            4) Mullikin, Brielle M 13         
                  27.10       56.22 (56.22)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:23.35 (27.87)     2:55.06 (59.58)   3:28.55 (1:33.07)   4:02.54 (2:07.06)
        4:29.66 (27.12)     4:59.66 (57.12)   5:29.63 (1:27.09)   5:58.99 (1:56.45)
        6:26.03 (27.04)     6:56.48 (57.49)   7:28.69 (1:29.70)   8:01.22 (2:02.23)
  4 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 8:12.00    8:05.69 FWSC    10  
     1) Kwok, Madison 13                2) Vu, Sophia H 13                
     3) Chang, Alexa 13                 4) Komashko, Angelina S 14        
                  27.18       57.09 (57.09)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:59.39 (1:59.39)
        2:27.27 (27.88)     2:58.76 (59.37)   3:30.96 (1:31.57)   4:02.98 (2:03.59)
        4:30.50 (27.52)     5:01.76 (58.78)   5:33.93 (1:30.95)   6:05.80 (2:02.82)
        6:32.01 (26.21)     7:01.32 (55.52)   7:33.19 (1:27.39)   8:05.69 (1:59.89)
  5 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        8:03.50    8:09.75 FWSC     8  
     1) Charnes, Eleni K 14             2) Koechlin, Kiana A 14           
     3) Groen, Luana M 14               4) Applebaum, Sarah R 14          
                  27.64       58.05 (58.05)   1:29.00 (1:29.00)   2:01.36 (2:01.36)
        2:28.11 (26.75)     2:58.16 (56.80)   3:30.10 (1:28.74)   4:02.56 (2:01.20)
        4:29.66 (27.10)     5:00.10 (57.54)   5:30.86 (1:28.30)   6:00.92 (1:58.36)
        6:29.53 (28.61)   7:02.03 (1:01.11)   7:35.84 (1:34.92)   8:09.75 (2:08.83)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               7:58.33    8:21.19          6  
     1) Chapman, Maxine C 13            2) Wong, Zoe H 13                 
     3) Su, Mia 13                      4) Ng, Marcella R 13              
                  28.49   1:00.19 (1:00.19)   1:32.73 (1:32.73)   2:03.96 (2:03.96)
        2:31.75 (27.79)     3:03.64 (59.68)   3:38.03 (1:34.07)   4:11.00 (2:07.04)
        4:38.05 (27.05)     5:08.95 (57.95)   5:42.04 (1:31.04)   6:14.83 (2:03.83)
        6:43.88 (29.05)   7:15.65 (1:00.82)   7:48.86 (1:34.03)   8:21.19 (2:06.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:44.30        2017 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW                   
                2:01.59  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:47.60    1:46.37 FWSC    18  
     1) Finn, Addison E 14              2) Zhang, Kelsey 14               
     3) Liu, Allison S 14               4) Huang, Alisa R 14              
                  27.15       56.94 (29.79)     1:21.94 (25.00)     1:46.37 (24.43)
  2 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:52.49    1:49.77 FWSC    14  
     1) Byrne, Maren C 13               2) Hetland, Maya S 14             
     3) Fanucchi, Lauren E 13           4) Preuss, Hailey K 14            
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:24.68 (27.11)     1:49.77 (25.09)
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     1:51.81    1:50.68 FWSC    12  
     1) Phan, Madeline M 13             2) Yasukochi, Avery M 14          
     3) Santos, Siena M 14              4) Gratton, Elise C 13            
                  28.13       59.44 (31.31)     1:25.75 (26.31)     1:50.68 (24.93)
  4 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                1:50.26    1:51.31 FWSC    10  
     1) Bennett, Brooke A 14            2) Caples, Lillyana S 14          
     3) Salgarino, Eilidh P 13          4) Mullikin, Brielle M 13         
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:25.98 (26.45)     1:51.31 (25.33)
  5 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                     1:51.50    1:52.05 FWSC     8  
     1) Busquets, Ella L 13             2) Peterson, Clara R 13           
     3) Parkinson, Alexis C 13          4) Venetta, Zoe L 14              
                  27.06       59.87 (32.81)     1:27.20 (27.33)     1:52.05 (24.85)
  6 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        1:51.43    1:52.07 FWSC     6  
     1) Groen, Luana M 14               2) Ovrootsky, Shana C 13          
     3) Koechlin, Kiana A 14            4) Charnes, Eleni K 14            
                  27.93       59.94 (32.01)     1:27.17 (27.23)     1:52.07 (24.90)
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     1:56.98    1:54.18 FWSC     4  
     1) Griebenow, Viola M 13           2) Calica, Calei L 13             
     3) Kracht, Kat N 14                4) Motes, Anna K 13               
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:27.62 (27.22)     1:54.18 (26.56)
  8 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:58.00    1:54.51 FWSC     2  
     1) Chang, Alexa 13                 2) Komashko, Angelina S 14        
     3) Kwok, Madison 13                4) Vu, Sophia H 13                
                  29.02     1:01.93 (32.91)     1:29.56 (27.63)     1:54.51 (24.95)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:52.83    1:54.67 FWSC   
     1) Wong, Zoe H 13                  2) Su, Mia 13                     
     3) Chapman, Maxine C 13            4) Ng, Marcella R 13              
                  29.87       59.77 (29.90)     1:28.40 (28.63)     1:54.67 (26.27)
 10 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  1:51.00    1:55.82 FWSC   
     1) Jackson, Camryn J 14            2) Mathiesen, Kaylee A 13         
     3) Nielsen, Lauren E 14            4) Rosevold, Kingsley B 14        
                  29.18     1:00.70 (31.52)     1:29.61 (28.91)     1:55.82 (26.21)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:54.83    1:56.72 FWSC   
     1) Anagnoson, Lily K 13            2) Morrow, Keara A 14             
     3) Chang, Sarah 14                 4) Swall, Alex F 13               
                  28.11     1:01.58 (33.47)     1:30.96 (29.38)     1:56.72 (25.76)
 12 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                  1:54.00    1:56.83 FWSC   
     1) Rincon-Gallardo, Mia 14         2) Didriksen, Landen R 13         
     3) Ling, Jamie K 13                4) Young, Hayden R 14             
                  28.86     1:02.49 (33.63)     1:30.39 (27.90)     1:56.83 (26.44)
 13 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        1:59.62    1:57.24 FWSC   
     1) Woo, Ellie J 14                 2) Essma, Marielle O 14           
     3) Tayco, Sophia D 13              4) Essma, Audrey A 14             
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)     1:31.66 (28.78)     1:57.24 (25.58)
 14 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 2:01.52    1:57.25 FWSC   
     1) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 14        2) Qian, Anita J 13               
     3) Chen, Chloe 13                  4) McCormick, Madison N 14        
                  28.11     1:03.19 (35.08)     1:30.92 (27.73)     1:57.25 (26.33)
 15 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'B'                2:01.48    2:13.69        
     1) Palattao, Jenna M 13            2) Tare, Kopal 13                 
     3) Choe, Emily E 14                4) Anand, Monisha 14              
                  33.62     1:12.59 (38.97)     1:43.97 (31.38)     2:13.69 (29.72)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 3:48.28        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                4:20.29  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:49.17    3:51.56 FWSC    18  
     1) Finn, Addison E 14              2) Zhang, Kelsey 14               
     3) Liu, Allison S 14               4) Huang, Alisa R 14              
                  27.57   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:28.34 (27.31)   2:02.25 (1:01.22)
        2:28.25 (26.00)     2:59.07 (56.82)     3:23.96 (24.89)     3:51.56 (52.49)
  2 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      4:00.44    3:57.12 FWSC    14  
     1) Byrne, Maren C 13               2) Hetland, Maya S 14             
     3) Fanucchi, Lauren E 13           4) Preuss, Hailey K 14            
                  28.17       58.16 (58.16)     1:28.56 (30.40)   2:03.66 (1:05.50)
        2:31.06 (27.40)     3:02.67 (59.01)     3:28.69 (26.02)     3:57.12 (54.45)
  3 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        4:03.55    4:01.59 FWSC    12  
     1) Groen, Luana M 14               2) Ovrootsky, Shana C 13          
     3) Koechlin, Kiana A 14            4) Hutchinson, Rylee M 13         
                  28.56       58.37 (58.37)     1:30.27 (31.90)   2:06.80 (1:08.43)
        2:34.39 (27.59)   3:07.56 (1:00.76)     3:33.63 (26.07)     4:01.59 (54.03)
  4 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                4:10.55    4:04.03 FWSC    10  
     1) Bennett, Brooke A 14            2) Caples, Lillyana S 14          
     3) Salgarino, Eilidh P 13          4) Mullikin, Brielle M 13         
                  28.85       59.38 (59.38)     1:31.66 (32.28)   2:07.02 (1:07.64)
        2:34.54 (27.52)   3:08.97 (1:01.95)     3:34.91 (25.94)     4:04.03 (55.06)
  5 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:07.01    4:04.70 FWSC     8  
     1) Busquets, Ella L 13             2) Peterson, Clara R 13           
     3) Venetta, Zoe L 14               4) Parkinson, Alexis C 13         
                  27.89       57.68 (57.68)     1:30.69 (33.01)   2:07.68 (1:10.00)
        2:36.37 (28.69)   3:09.43 (1:01.75)     3:35.16 (25.73)     4:04.70 (55.27)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                     4:04.22    4:05.77 FWSC     6  
     1) Phan, Madeline M 13             2) Yasukochi, Avery M 14          
     3) Santos, Siena M 14              4) Gratton, Elise C 13            
                  29.63   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:33.63 (32.78)   2:11.55 (1:10.70)
        2:39.09 (27.54)     3:10.88 (59.33)     3:36.97 (26.09)     4:05.77 (54.89)
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'                     4:12.50    4:08.18 FWSC     4  
     1) Lee, Kendall A 13               2) Calica, Calei L 13             
     3) Kracht, Kat N 14                4) Motes, Anna K 13               
                  29.69   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:34.15 (32.82)   2:09.77 (1:08.44)
        2:38.24 (28.47)   3:10.63 (1:00.86)     3:37.90 (27.27)     4:08.18 (57.55)
  8 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:15.00    4:08.51 FWSC     2  
     1) Chang, Alexa 13                 2) Komashko, Angelina S 14        
     3) Kwok, Madison 13                4) Vu, Sophia H 13                
                  29.74   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:34.98 (32.79)   2:12.96 (1:10.77)
        2:40.90 (27.94)   3:13.07 (1:00.11)     3:39.00 (25.93)     4:08.51 (55.44)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:04.61    4:08.99 FWSC   
     1) Wong, Zoe H 13                  2) Su, Mia 13                     
     3) Sahu, Shimeka 13                4) Chapman, Maxine C 13           
                  29.44   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:32.26 (30.23)   2:06.60 (1:04.57)
        2:36.71 (30.11)   3:11.64 (1:05.04)     3:39.06 (27.42)     4:08.99 (57.35)
 10 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                  4:07.00    4:09.24 FWSC   
     1) Jackson, Camryn J 14            2) Mathiesen, Kaylee A 13         
     3) Ward, Mehana L 14               4) Rosevold, Kingsley B 14        
                  30.04   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.33 (31.84)   2:10.55 (1:09.06)
        2:39.62 (29.07)   3:14.36 (1:03.81)     3:40.41 (26.05)     4:09.24 (54.88)
 11 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                  4:11.00    4:11.53 FWSC   
     1) Rincon-Gallardo, Mia 14         2) Didriksen, Landen R 13         
     3) Ling, Jamie K 13                4) Young, Hayden R 14             
                  29.82   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:34.71 (33.26)   2:12.94 (1:11.49)
        2:41.70 (28.76)   3:15.10 (1:02.16)     3:42.10 (27.00)     4:11.53 (56.43)
 12 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        4:19.33    4:12.48 FWSC   
     1) Woo, Ellie J 14                 2) Essma, Marielle O 14           
     3) Tayco, Sophia D 13              4) Charnes, Eleni K 14            
                  30.90   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:36.88 (33.56)   2:13.83 (1:10.51)
        2:43.75 (29.92)   3:18.29 (1:04.46)     3:44.33 (26.04)     4:12.48 (54.19)
 13 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                 4:19.13    4:16.55 FWSC   
     1) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 14        2) Qian, Anita J 13               
     3) Chen, Chloe 13                  4) McCormick, Madison N 14        
                  29.14   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:37.23 (36.16)   2:17.86 (1:16.79)
        2:46.44 (28.58)   3:18.89 (1:01.03)     3:46.68 (27.79)     4:16.55 (57.66)
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 23.13        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                             
                25.59  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                26.89  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bispo, Kaydence F   15 RA-PC                  24.02      23.28 FWSC     9  
  2 Detter, Olivia K    16 UN-PC                  23.97      23.61 FWSC     7  
  3 Chung, Audrey K     16 UN-PC                  23.98      24.08 FWSC     6  
  4 Callison, Gretta A  16 UN-PC                  24.11      24.11 FWSC     5  
  5 Detter, Ella C      15 UN-PC                  24.12      24.19 FWSC     4  
  6 Ninan, Abigail E    16 UN-PC                  24.36      24.27 FWSC     3  
  7 Quon, Genesee S     16 UN-PC                  24.27      24.38 FWSC     2  
  8 Farquhar, Natalie   15 UN-PC                  24.39      24.41 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Hannah D    16 UN-PC                  24.51      24.37 FWSC   
 10 Arnold, Paige E     16 UN-PC                  24.64      24.43 FWSC   
 11 Repp, Marlee J      16 UN-PC                  24.48      24.46 FWSC   
 12 Wen, Deanna H       15 PAQ-HI                 24.55      24.57 FWSC   
 13 Liao, Audrey        15 UN-PC                  24.69      24.61 FWSC   
 14 Klatt, Katarina E   16 CARS-PC                24.87      24.79 FWSC   
 15 Butler, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC                  24.93      24.91 FWSC   
 16 Dangol, Ashley      15 UN-PC                  24.94      25.02 FWSC   
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 23.13        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                             
                25.59  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                26.89  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detter, Olivia K          16 UN-PC                  23.68      23.97 qFWSC  
  2 Chung, Audrey K           16 UN-PC                  24.05      23.98 qFWSC  
  3 Bispo, Kaydence F         15 RA-PC                  23.48      24.02 qFWSC  
  4 Callison, Gretta A        16 UN-PC                  23.54      24.11 qFWSC  
  5 Detter, Ella C            15 UN-PC                  24.21      24.12 qFWSC  
  6 Quon, Genesee S           16 UN-PC                  23.60      24.27 qFWSC  
  7 Ninan, Abigail E          16 UN-PC                  24.09      24.36 qFWSC  
  8 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                  24.49      24.39 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Repp, Marlee J            16 UN-PC                  24.25      24.48 qFWSC  
 10 Nguyen, Hannah D          16 UN-PC                  24.44      24.51 qFWSC  
 11 Wen, Deanna H             15 PAQ-HI                 24.46      24.55 qFWSC  
 12 Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                  24.39      24.64 qFWSC  
 13 Liao, Audrey              15 UN-PC                  24.25      24.69 qFWSC  
 14 Valenta, McKenna A        15 SVS-PC                 24.55      24.73 qFWSC  
 15 Klatt, Katarina E         16 CARS-PC                24.61      24.87 qFWSC  
 16 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                  24.57      24.93 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dangol, Ashley            15 UN-PC                  25.84      24.94 FWSC   
 18 Song, Kelly S             15 UN-PC                  24.51      25.02 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Eunice Y             15 UN-PC                  28.32L     25.04 FWSC   
 20 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                  25.31      25.12 FWSC   
 21 Dowd, Leda T              16 UN-PC                  25.22      25.18 FWSC   
 22 Chao, Sophia W            16 UN-PC                  25.55      25.25 FWSC   
 23 Huang, Edana X            15 UN-PC                  24.85      25.35 FWSC   
 23 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                  25.09      25.35 FWSC   
 25 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                  24.50      25.38 FWSC   
 26 Arroyo, Jasmine           16 UN-PC                  25.19      25.40 FWSC   
 27 Rodwell, Helena T         15 UN-PC                  25.41      25.44 FWSC   
 28 Heit, Elena M             16 UN-PC                  25.24      25.46 FWSC   
 29 Chan, Katelyn S           15 UN-PC                  24.68      25.55 FWSC   
 30 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                  25.18      25.60 BNS    
 31 Torres, Patricia M        16 UN-PC                  28.52L     25.62 BNS    
 32 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN                25.43      25.69 BNS    
 33 Elaydi, Lyla              15 SCSC-PC                24.86      25.71 BNS    
 34 Yoshida, Rinka            15 UN-PC                  26.26      25.76 BNS    
 35 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                  29.44L     25.78 BNS    
 36 Kapoor, Aria C            16 UN-PC                  25.55      25.80 BNS    
 37 Naval, Victoria           15 UN-SI                  29.14L     25.82 BNS    
 38 Bhatnagar, Meher          15 UN-PC                  25.56      25.85 BNS    
 39 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN                25.32      25.88 BNS    
 40 Wordelman, Lina S         15 UN-PC                  24.91      25.89 BNS    
 41 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                  25.52      25.90 BNS    
 42 Lan, Aglaia               15 UN-PC                  25.77      26.07 BNS    
 43 Huddleston, Sage E        16 UN-PC                  26.04      26.08 BNS    
 44 Zheng, Kaijing            15 UN-PC                  25.54      26.16 BNS    
 45 Gregory, Hayley N         15 UN-PC                  30.39L     26.23 BNS    
 46 Goldstein, Sydney E       15 UN-PC                  25.55      26.38 BNS    
 47 Li, Abby J                15 UN-PC                  26.05      26.39 BNS    
 48 Boeun, Sophie L           15 UN-PC                  30.47L     26.48 BNS    
 49 Ho, Alison L              16 UN-PC                  26.59      26.70 BNS    
 50 Portillo, Eileen          15 UN-CA                  25.48      26.83 BNS    
 51 Itow, Kaile C             15 UN-PC                  29.89L     26.89 BNS    
 52 Holunga, Saveta E         15 UN-PC                  26.55      27.01        
 53 Wong, Cherise H           16 UN-PC                  26.36      27.41        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 49.15        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                        
                55.59  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                58.39  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Detter, Olivia K    16 UN-PC                  51.80      51.18 FWSC     9  
                  24.53       51.18 (26.65)                                        
  2 Chung, Audrey K     16 UN-PC                  52.50      51.53 FWSC     7  
                  24.87       51.53 (26.66)                                        
  3 Bispo, Kaydence F   15 RA-PC                  52.83      51.64 FWSC     6  
                  25.12       51.64 (26.52)                                        
  4 Butler, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC                  52.34      52.35 FWSC     5  
                  25.20       52.35 (27.15)                                        
  5 Klatt, Katarina E   16 CARS-PC                53.49      52.80 FWSC     4  
                  25.41       52.80 (27.39)                                        
  6 Wen, Deanna H       15 PAQ-HI                 53.18      52.84 FWSC     3  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)                                        
  7 Callison, Gretta A  16 UN-PC                  52.78      52.97 FWSC     2  
                  25.34       52.97 (27.63)                                        
  8 Liao, Audrey        15 UN-PC                  53.41      53.04 FWSC     1  
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cui, Kyra O         15 UN-PC                  53.88      53.29 FWSC   
                  25.79       53.29 (27.50)                                        
 10 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC                  54.13      53.40 FWSC   
                  26.16       53.40 (27.24)                                        
 11 Lin, Florence       16 UN-PC                  54.26      53.84 FWSC   
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
 12 Dangol, Ashley      15 UN-PC                  54.67      54.02 FWSC   
                  25.94       54.02 (28.08)                                        
 13 Vuniwai Turagavou,  16 UVA-UT                 54.23      54.07 FWSC   
                  25.72       54.07 (28.35)                                        
 14 Rolefson, Taylor A  16 UN-PC                  54.44      54.15 FWSC   
                  25.72       54.15 (28.43)                                        
 15 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  16 CARS-PC                54.74      54.61 FWSC   
                  26.28       54.61 (28.33)                                        
 16 Heit, Elena M       16 UN-PC                  54.59      56.68 BNS    
                  27.69       56.68 (28.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 49.15        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                        
                55.59  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                58.39  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detter, Olivia K          16 UN-PC                  52.36      51.80 qFWSC  
                  24.87       51.80 (26.93)                                        
  2 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                  52.65      52.34 qFWSC  
                  25.25       52.34 (27.09)                                        
  3 Chung, Audrey K           16 UN-PC                  52.16      52.50 qFWSC  
                  25.30       52.50 (27.20)                                        
  4 Callison, Gretta A        16 UN-PC                  52.66      52.78 qFWSC  
                  25.14       52.78 (27.64)                                        
  5 Bispo, Kaydence F         15 RA-PC                  53.18      52.83 qFWSC  
                  26.17       52.83 (26.66)                                        
  6 Wen, Deanna H             15 PAQ-HI                 53.29      53.18 qFWSC  
                  25.58       53.18 (27.60)                                        
  7 Liao, Audrey              15 UN-PC                  54.36      53.41 qFWSC  
                  25.78       53.41 (27.63)                                        
  8 Klatt, Katarina E         16 CARS-PC                53.18      53.49 qFWSC  
                  25.57       53.49 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                  53.50      53.88 qFWSC  
                  26.05       53.88 (27.83)                                        
 10 Lee, Kaitlin              16 UN-PC                  53.47      54.13 qFWSC  
                  26.38       54.13 (27.75)                                        
 11 Vuniwai Turagavou, Laven  16 UVA-UT                 55.31      54.23 qFWSC  
                  25.93       54.23 (28.30)                                        
 12 Lin, Florence             16 UN-PC                  54.29      54.26 qFWSC  
                  26.38       54.26 (27.88)                                        
 13 Rolefson, Taylor A        16 UN-PC                  54.25      54.44 qFWSC  
                  25.85       54.44 (28.59)                                        
 14 Heit, Elena M             16 UN-PC                  55.55      54.59 qFWSC  
                  26.42       54.59 (28.17)                                        
 15 Dangol, Ashley            15 UN-PC                  55.22      54.67 qFWSC  
                  26.29       54.67 (28.38)                                        
 16 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    16 CARS-PC                56.05      54.74 qFWSC  
                  26.40       54.74 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naval, Victoria           15 UN-SI                  55.07      54.83 FWSC   
                  26.18       54.83 (28.65)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Madison E      16 UN-PC                  55.57      54.86 FWSC   
                  26.59       54.86 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Busquets, Layla A         16 UN-PC                  54.34      55.03 FWSC   
                  26.44       55.03 (28.59)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Sydney E       15 UN-PC                1:03.20L     55.05 FWSC   
                  26.37       55.05 (28.68)                                        
 21 Rodwell, Helena T         15 UN-PC                  55.21      55.20 FWSC   
                  26.41       55.20 (28.79)                                        
 22 Portillo, Eileen          15 UN-CA                  54.93      55.35 FWSC   
                  26.58       55.35 (28.77)                                        
 22 Kuczaj, Rachel V          15 NEP-AZ                 55.12      55.35 FWSC   
                  26.60       55.35 (28.75)                                        
 24 Gregory, Hayley N         15 UN-PC                  54.69      55.52 FWSC   
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)                                        
 25 Kapoor, Aria C            16 UN-PC                  58.27      55.57 FWSC   
                  26.47       55.57 (29.10)                                        
 25 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN                54.73      55.57 FWSC   
                  26.71       55.57 (28.86)                                        
 27 Roberts, Emma R           15 UN-CA                  56.25      55.62 BNS    
                  26.46       55.62 (29.16)                                        
 28 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                  55.84      55.67 BNS    
                  26.81       55.67 (28.86)                                        
 29 Hawk, Katy G              16 UN-PC                  53.17      55.74 BNS    
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)                                        
 30 Arroyo, Jasmine           16 UN-PC                  54.79      55.81 BNS    
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)                                        
 31 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                  55.39      55.92 BNS    
                  26.70       55.92 (29.22)                                        
 32 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                  54.20      55.93 BNS    
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
 33 Tehrani, Leila S          16 UN-PC                1:24.72      56.21 BNS    
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)                                        
 34 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                1:02.66L     56.25 BNS    
                  27.24       56.25 (29.01)                                        
 35 Dodge, Kelsey L           16 UN-PC                  57.43      56.30 BNS    
                  26.81       56.30 (29.49)                                        
 36 Dehart, Mya C             15 UN-PC                  55.53      56.40 BNS    
                  27.03       56.40 (29.37)                                        
 37 Lee, Kennedy A            15 SRN-PC                 57.59      56.49 BNS    
                  26.53       56.49 (29.96)                                        
 38 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN                55.48      56.65 BNS    
                  26.85       56.65 (29.80)                                        
 39 Hannigan, Katherine E     16 UN-PC                  54.58      56.80 BNS    
                  26.99       56.80 (29.81)                                        
 40 Zheng, Kaijing            15 UN-PC                1:03.51L     57.01 BNS    
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
 41 Sto. Domingo, Ava         15 UN-PC                  55.63      57.07 BNS    
                  27.19       57.07 (29.88)                                        
 42 Karabelov, Dohna G        16 SRN-PC                 56.16      57.09 BNS    
                  27.45       57.09 (29.64)                                        
 43 McAnear, Grace A          16 UN-PC                  57.03      58.68        
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)                                        
 -- Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                  52.18         DQ        
                  25.06          DQ (27.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:47.04        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                      
                2:00.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:06.79  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC                1:52.43    1:49.89 FWSC     9  
                  25.97       53.68 (27.71)     1:21.84 (28.16)     1:49.89 (28.05)
  2 Detter, Olivia K    16 UN-PC                1:52.72    1:51.29 FWSC     7  
                  25.65       53.71 (28.06)     1:22.70 (28.99)     1:51.29 (28.59)
  3 Butler, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC                1:52.39    1:52.49 FWSC     6  
                  25.84       54.11 (28.27)     1:23.21 (29.10)     1:52.49 (29.28)
  4 Farquhar, Natalie   15 UN-PC                1:54.97    1:52.90 FWSC     5  
                  26.29       54.85 (28.56)     1:24.22 (29.37)     1:52.90 (28.68)
  5 Detter, Ella C      15 UN-PC                1:55.36    1:53.46 FWSC     4  
                  26.32       55.26 (28.94)     1:25.17 (29.91)     1:53.46 (28.29)
  6 Arnold, Paige E     16 UN-PC                1:55.62    1:53.69 FWSC     3  
                  26.45       55.31 (28.86)     1:24.87 (29.56)     1:53.69 (28.82)
  7 Kawashiri, MACKENZ  16 UN-PC                1:57.63    1:57.69 FWSC     2  
                  27.18       56.25 (29.07)     1:26.50 (30.25)     1:57.69 (31.19)
  8 Conover-Emmert, Ka  16 UN-PC                1:56.34    1:57.75 FWSC     1  
                  27.05       56.46 (29.41)     1:26.74 (30.28)     1:57.75 (31.01)
B - Final
  9 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  16 CARS-PC              1:58.32    1:56.74 FWSC   
                  27.06       56.49 (29.43)     1:26.75 (30.26)     1:56.74 (29.99)
 10 Wen, Deanna H       15 PAQ-HI               1:58.46    1:57.05 FWSC   
                  26.81       57.08 (30.27)     1:27.57 (30.49)     1:57.05 (29.48)
 11 Rolefson, Taylor A  16 UN-PC                1:58.20    1:57.11 FWSC   
                  26.57       56.01 (29.44)     1:26.67 (30.66)     1:57.11 (30.44)
 12 Ly, Meghan A        15 UN-PC                1:58.78    1:57.43 FWSC   
                  27.24       56.89 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.57)     1:57.43 (29.97)
 13 Cui, Kyra O         15 UN-PC                1:57.76    1:57.44 FWSC   
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)     1:27.34 (30.68)     1:57.44 (30.10)
 14 Bispo, Kaydence F   15 RA-PC                1:58.03    1:57.46 FWSC   
                  27.22       57.07 (29.85)     1:27.95 (30.88)     1:57.46 (29.51)
 15 Yu, Colleen J       15 UN-PC                1:58.70    1:57.78 FWSC   
                  27.45       56.90 (29.45)     1:27.55 (30.65)     1:57.78 (30.23)
 16 Heit, Elena M       16 UN-PC                1:59.13    1:58.83 FWSC   
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.49 (30.84)     1:58.83 (30.34)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:47.04        2014 Constanze Moseley, RA                      
                2:00.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:06.79  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                1:52.49    1:52.39 qFWSC  
                  25.65       53.82 (28.17)     1:22.88 (29.06)     1:52.39 (29.51)
  2 Lee, Kaitlin              16 UN-PC                1:51.38    1:52.43 qFWSC  
                  26.49       54.64 (28.15)     1:23.33 (28.69)     1:52.43 (29.10)
  3 Detter, Olivia K          16 UN-PC                1:54.05    1:52.72 qFWSC  
                  25.96       54.59 (28.63)     1:24.13 (29.54)     1:52.72 (28.59)
  4 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                1:53.28    1:54.97 qFWSC  
                  25.88       55.02 (29.14)     1:24.93 (29.91)     1:54.97 (30.04)
  5 Detter, Ella C            15 UN-PC                1:56.13    1:55.36 qFWSC  
                  26.07       55.30 (29.23)     1:25.98 (30.68)     1:55.36 (29.38)
  6 Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                1:56.39    1:55.62 qFWSC  
                  26.55       56.02 (29.47)     1:26.07 (30.05)     1:55.62 (29.55)
  7 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   16 UN-PC                1:58.20    1:56.34 qFWSC  
                  26.89       56.20 (29.31)     1:26.38 (30.18)     1:56.34 (29.96)
  8 Kawashiri, MACKENZIE C    16 UN-PC                2:01.40    1:57.63 qFWSC  
                  27.53       56.64 (29.11)     1:27.03 (30.39)     1:57.63 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                1:55.71    1:57.76 qFWSC  
                  27.05       56.47 (29.42)     1:27.04 (30.57)     1:57.76 (30.72)
 10 Bispo, Kaydence F         15 RA-PC                1:55.97    1:58.03 qFWSC  
                  26.96       56.47 (29.51)     1:26.63 (30.16)     1:58.03 (31.40)
 11 Rolefson, Taylor A        16 UN-PC                1:59.94    1:58.20 qFWSC  
                  26.55       56.26 (29.71)     1:27.14 (30.88)     1:58.20 (31.06)
 12 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    16 CARS-PC              1:57.85    1:58.32 qFWSC  
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)     1:27.41 (31.03)     1:58.32 (30.91)
 13 Wen, Deanna H             15 PAQ-HI               1:59.82    1:58.46 qFWSC  
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)     1:28.85 (30.01)     1:58.46 (29.61)
 14 Yu, Colleen J             15 UN-PC                1:57.93    1:58.70 qFWSC  
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)     1:27.93 (31.05)     1:58.70 (30.77)
 15 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                1:59.38    1:58.78 qFWSC  
                  26.83       56.62 (29.79)     1:27.71 (31.09)     1:58.78 (31.07)
 16 Heit, Elena M             16 UN-PC                1:57.95    1:59.13 qFWSC  
                  26.93       57.09 (30.16)     1:28.61 (31.52)     1:59.13 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naval, Victoria           15 UN-SI                1:58.28    1:59.20 FWSC   
                  27.09       57.11 (30.02)     1:28.30 (31.19)     1:59.20 (30.90)
 18 Klatt, Katarina E         16 CARS-PC              1:57.63    2:00.10 FWSC   
                  26.94       56.63 (29.69)     1:27.95 (31.32)     2:00.10 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grant, Alexandra G        15 UN-PC                2:01.26    2:00.77 BNS    
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:28.94 (31.00)     2:00.77 (31.83)
 20 Vuniwai Turagavou, Laven  16 UVA-UT               2:04.44    2:01.58 BNS    
                  27.42       58.17 (30.75)     1:29.95 (31.78)     2:01.58 (31.63)
 21 Li, Abby J                15 UN-PC                2:00.59    2:01.95 BNS    
                  28.11       59.01 (30.90)     1:30.59 (31.58)     2:01.95 (31.36)
 22 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN              2:38.14L   2:02.33 BNS    
                  27.80       58.94 (31.14)     1:30.64 (31.70)     2:02.33 (31.69)
 23 Busquets, Layla A         16 UN-PC                1:59.59    2:02.58 BNS    
                  27.81       58.55 (30.74)     1:30.48 (31.93)     2:02.58 (32.10)
 24 Blietz, Sophia G          15 UN-CA                2:03.52    2:03.20 BNS    
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:31.37 (32.07)     2:03.20 (31.83)
 25 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                1:59.88    2:03.53 BNS    
                  28.93     1:01.02 (32.09)     1:32.59 (31.57)     2:03.53 (30.94)
 26 McAnear, Grace A          16 UN-PC                2:01.75    2:03.56 BNS    
                  29.19     1:00.37 (31.18)     1:32.34 (31.97)     2:03.56 (31.22)
 27 Portillo, Eileen          15 UN-CA                1:59.53    2:04.60 BNS    
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)     1:31.20 (32.23)     2:04.60 (33.40)
 28 Holokahi, Tiare K         16 VACA-SN              1:57.57    2:04.66 BNS    
                  28.24       58.84 (30.60)     1:31.52 (32.68)     2:04.66 (33.14)
 29 Nerska, Alexandra K       15 CARS-PC              2:03.71    2:05.75 BNS    
                  28.61     1:00.36 (31.75)     1:33.11 (32.75)     2:05.75 (32.64)
 30 Kiurtsidis, Nina          16 ALTO-PC              2:06.75    2:05.80 BNS    
                  28.61     1:00.30 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.84)     2:05.80 (32.66)
 31 Sousa, Samantha M         16 UN-PC                2:04.95    2:06.49 BNS    
                  28.38     1:00.38 (32.00)     1:33.52 (33.14)     2:06.49 (32.97)
 32 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN              2:02.46    2:07.00        
                  28.15       59.87 (31.72)     1:32.89 (33.02)     2:07.00 (34.11)
 33 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                1:59.82    2:07.19        
                  29.45     1:01.34 (31.89)     1:34.53 (33.19)     2:07.19 (32.66)
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:43.58        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
                5:22.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                5:29.19  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC                5:01.75    4:56.97 FWSC     9  
                  26.67       55.66 (28.99)     1:25.40 (29.74)     1:55.33 (29.93)
        2:25.49 (30.16)     2:55.77 (30.28)     3:25.98 (30.21)     3:56.47 (30.49)
        4:26.99 (30.52)     4:56.97 (29.98)                                        
  2 Butler, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC                5:07.57    5:03.45 FWSC     7  
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:28.27 (31.02)     1:59.32 (31.05)
        2:30.25 (30.93)     3:01.33 (31.08)     3:32.21 (30.88)     4:02.69 (30.48)
        4:33.16 (30.47)     5:03.45 (30.29)                                        
  3 Lee, Eunice Y       15 UN-PC                5:13.24    5:04.29 FWSC     6  
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)     1:28.49 (30.85)     1:59.91 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (31.11)     3:01.94 (30.92)     3:32.71 (30.77)     4:03.59 (30.88)
        4:34.58 (30.99)     5:04.29 (29.71)                                        
  4 Detter, Olivia K    16 UN-PC                5:10.03    5:08.17 FWSC     5  
                  27.01       57.25 (30.24)     1:28.18 (30.93)     1:59.40 (31.22)
        2:30.79 (31.39)     3:02.71 (31.92)     3:34.56 (31.85)     4:06.91 (32.35)
        4:38.40 (31.49)     5:08.17 (29.77)                                        
  5 Farquhar, Natalie   15 UN-PC                5:10.28    5:08.61 FWSC     4  
                  27.25       57.58 (30.33)     1:28.51 (30.93)     1:59.96 (31.45)
        2:31.19 (31.23)     3:02.66 (31.47)     3:34.50 (31.84)     4:06.60 (32.10)
        4:37.93 (31.33)     5:08.61 (30.68)                                        
  6 Kawashiri, MACKENZ  16 UN-PC                5:12.83    5:13.94 FWSC     3  
                  28.33       58.55 (30.22)     1:29.34 (30.79)     2:00.82 (31.48)
        2:32.72 (31.90)     3:05.17 (32.45)     3:37.56 (32.39)     4:10.07 (32.51)
        4:42.62 (32.55)     5:13.94 (31.32)                                        
  7 Ninan, Abigail E    16 UN-PC                5:13.47    5:14.89 FWSC     2  
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:32.76 (32.17)     2:05.30 (32.54)
        2:37.60 (32.30)     3:10.03 (32.43)     3:41.59 (31.56)     4:13.49 (31.90)
        4:44.95 (31.46)     5:14.89 (29.94)                                        
  8 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  16 CARS-PC              5:14.68    5:16.03 FWSC     1  
                  27.65       58.33 (30.68)     1:29.50 (31.17)     2:01.30 (31.80)
        2:33.73 (32.43)     3:06.44 (32.71)     3:39.33 (32.89)     4:12.49 (33.16)
        4:44.60 (32.11)     5:16.03 (31.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Huddleston, Sage E  16 UN-PC                5:16.62    5:12.14 FWSC   
                  29.34     1:01.09 (31.75)     1:32.96 (31.87)     2:05.14 (32.18)
        2:36.96 (31.82)     3:08.33 (31.37)     3:39.33 (31.00)     4:10.33 (31.00)
        4:41.09 (30.76)     5:12.14 (31.05)                                        
 10 Wordelman, Lina S   15 UN-PC                5:16.36    5:12.79 FWSC   
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)     1:32.62 (31.67)     2:04.85 (32.23)
        2:36.45 (31.60)     3:08.28 (31.83)     3:39.97 (31.69)     4:11.23 (31.26)
        4:42.60 (31.37)     5:12.79 (30.19)                                        
 11 Li, Abby J          15 UN-PC                5:21.00    5:17.33 FWSC   
                  29.21     1:00.77 (31.56)     1:32.95 (32.18)     2:05.42 (32.47)
        2:37.64 (32.22)     3:09.68 (32.04)     3:41.97 (32.29)     4:14.29 (32.32)
        4:46.20 (31.91)     5:17.33 (31.13)                                        
 12 Naval, Victoria     15 UN-SI                5:22.49    5:19.57 FWSC   
                  28.58       59.95 (31.37)     1:31.71 (31.76)     2:03.83 (32.12)
        2:36.21 (32.38)     3:08.63 (32.42)     3:41.54 (32.91)     4:15.10 (33.56)
        4:48.02 (32.92)     5:19.57 (31.55)                                        
 13 Grant, Alexandra G  15 UN-PC                5:22.26    5:23.95 BNS    
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)     1:33.42 (32.36)     2:05.75 (32.33)
        2:38.39 (32.64)     3:11.35 (32.96)     3:44.60 (33.25)     4:18.05 (33.45)
        4:51.32 (33.27)     5:23.95 (32.63)                                        
 14 McAnear, Grace A    16 UN-PC                5:27.04    5:30.85        
                  30.23     1:02.48 (32.25)     1:35.61 (33.13)     2:09.16 (33.55)
        2:42.88 (33.72)     3:16.76 (33.88)     3:50.57 (33.81)     4:24.45 (33.88)
        4:58.43 (33.98)     5:30.85 (32.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:43.58        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
                5:22.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                5:29.19  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kaitlin              16 UN-PC                4:55.93    5:01.75 qFWSC  
                  27.71       57.46 (29.75)     1:27.34 (29.88)     1:57.65 (30.31)
        2:28.00 (30.35)     2:58.52 (30.52)     3:29.39 (30.87)     4:00.34 (30.95)
        4:31.40 (31.06)     5:01.75 (30.35)                                        
  2 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                5:02.81    5:07.57 qFWSC  
                  27.85       58.31 (30.46)     1:29.18 (30.87)     2:00.71 (31.53)
        2:31.92 (31.21)     3:02.84 (30.92)     3:33.83 (30.99)     4:05.34 (31.51)
        4:36.84 (31.50)     5:07.57 (30.73)                                        
  3 Detter, Olivia K          16 UN-PC                5:16.81    5:10.03 qFWSC  
                  26.94       56.78 (29.84)     1:27.75 (30.97)     1:58.95 (31.20)
        2:30.64 (31.69)     3:02.65 (32.01)     3:34.86 (32.21)     4:06.95 (32.09)
        4:38.84 (31.89)     5:10.03 (31.19)                                        
  4 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                5:11.81    5:10.28 qFWSC  
                  28.44       59.51 (31.07)     1:30.88 (31.37)     2:02.68 (31.80)
        2:34.55 (31.87)     3:05.92 (31.37)     3:37.57 (31.65)     4:09.51 (31.94)
        4:40.50 (30.99)     5:10.28 (29.78)                                        
  5 Kawashiri, MACKENZIE C    16 UN-PC                5:17.82    5:12.83 qFWSC  
                  28.75       59.90 (31.15)     1:31.47 (31.57)     2:03.21 (31.74)
        2:35.12 (31.91)     3:07.14 (32.02)     3:39.13 (31.99)     4:11.07 (31.94)
        4:42.65 (31.58)     5:12.83 (30.18)                                        
  6 Lee, Eunice Y             15 UN-PC                5:10.04    5:13.24 qFWSC  
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:30.40 (31.65)     2:02.45 (32.05)
        2:34.36 (31.91)     3:06.46 (32.10)     3:38.88 (32.42)     4:11.12 (32.24)
        4:43.13 (32.01)     5:13.24 (30.11)                                        
  7 Ninan, Abigail E          16 UN-PC                5:12.87    5:13.47 qFWSC  
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)     1:30.48 (31.71)     2:03.01 (32.53)
        2:35.51 (32.50)     3:07.93 (32.42)     3:40.39 (32.46)     4:13.12 (32.73)
        4:44.48 (31.36)     5:13.47 (28.99)                                        
  8 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    16 CARS-PC              5:13.33    5:14.68 qFWSC  
                  27.54       57.74 (30.20)     1:29.22 (31.48)     2:01.27 (32.05)
        2:33.98 (32.71)     3:06.54 (32.56)     3:38.80 (32.26)     4:11.06 (32.26)
        4:43.35 (32.29)     5:14.68 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wordelman, Lina S         15 UN-PC                5:08.50    5:16.36 qFWSC  
                  28.58       59.72 (31.14)     1:31.01 (31.29)     2:02.94 (31.93)
        2:35.10 (32.16)     3:07.67 (32.57)     3:39.93 (32.26)     4:12.40 (32.47)
        4:44.69 (32.29)     5:16.36 (31.67)                                        
 10 Huddleston, Sage E        16 UN-PC                5:15.18    5:16.62 qFWSC  
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.48)     2:02.69 (31.93)
        2:34.59 (31.90)     3:06.46 (31.87)     3:38.54 (32.08)     4:11.19 (32.65)
        4:44.34 (33.15)     5:16.62 (32.28)                                        
 11 Song, Kelly S             15 UN-PC                5:16.09    5:20.41 qFWSC  
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)     1:28.99 (31.17)     2:00.88 (31.89)
        2:33.52 (32.64)     3:06.88 (33.36)     3:40.76 (33.88)     4:14.62 (33.86)
        4:48.01 (33.39)     5:20.41 (32.40)                                        
 12 Li, Abby J                15 UN-PC                5:19.78    5:21.00 qFWSC  
                  28.94     1:00.64 (31.70)     1:32.73 (32.09)     2:05.14 (32.41)
        2:37.79 (32.65)     3:10.29 (32.50)     3:43.16 (32.87)     4:16.03 (32.87)
        4:48.79 (32.76)     5:21.00 (32.21)                                        
 13 Grant, Alexandra G        15 UN-PC                5:23.80    5:22.26 qFWSC  
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:30.42 (31.69)     2:02.79 (32.37)
        2:35.52 (32.73)     3:08.63 (33.11)     3:42.18 (33.55)     4:16.24 (34.06)
        4:49.57 (33.33)     5:22.26 (32.69)                                        
 14 Yu, Colleen J             15 UN-PC                5:15.16    5:22.35 qFWSC  
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)     1:30.53 (31.98)     2:03.42 (32.89)
        2:36.57 (33.15)     3:09.75 (33.18)     3:42.75 (33.00)     4:15.96 (33.21)
        4:49.37 (33.41)     5:22.35 (32.98)                                        
 15 Naval, Victoria           15 UN-SI                5:16.38    5:22.49 qFWSC  
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:33.08 (32.66)     2:05.82 (32.74)
        2:38.56 (32.74)     3:11.38 (32.82)     3:44.74 (33.36)     4:18.01 (33.27)
        4:50.92 (32.91)     5:22.49 (31.57)                                        
 16 Quon, Genesee S           16 UN-PC                5:21.20    5:23.76 qBNS   
                  29.30     1:01.40 (32.10)     1:34.20 (32.80)     2:07.89 (33.69)
        2:41.00 (33.11)     3:13.86 (32.86)     3:47.13 (33.27)     4:20.03 (32.90)
        4:52.85 (32.82)     5:23.76 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayers, Athena G           15 UN-PC                5:20.65    5:26.53 BNS    
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)     1:33.04 (32.42)     2:05.62 (32.58)
        2:38.57 (32.95)     3:11.96 (33.39)     3:45.86 (33.90)     4:20.38 (34.52)
        4:54.47 (34.09)     5:26.53 (32.06)                                        
 18 McAnear, Grace A          16 UN-PC                5:21.49    5:27.04 BNS    
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)     1:34.48 (32.77)     2:07.90 (33.42)
        2:41.20 (33.30)     3:14.59 (33.39)     3:48.49 (33.90)     4:22.42 (33.93)
        4:55.30 (32.88)     5:27.04 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goldstein, Sydney E       15 UN-PC                5:28.23    5:33.73        
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)     1:34.23 (32.94)     2:07.73 (33.50)
        2:41.76 (34.03)     3:16.11 (34.35)     3:50.80 (34.69)     4:25.35 (34.55)
        5:00.30 (34.95)     5:33.73 (33.43)                                        
 20 Holokahi, Tiare K         16 VACA-SN              5:18.92    5:34.03        
                  29.93     1:01.89 (31.96)     1:35.24 (33.35)     2:08.99 (33.75)
        2:42.93 (33.94)     3:16.77 (33.84)     3:50.63 (33.86)     4:25.39 (34.76)
        5:00.35 (34.96)     5:34.03 (33.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 9:45.79        2010 Chelsea Chenault, UN                       
               10:59.89  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC               10:44.42   10:18.96 FWSC     9  
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)     1:31.31 (31.23)     2:02.78 (31.47)
        2:34.14 (31.36)     3:05.65 (31.51)     3:36.84 (31.19)     4:07.88 (31.04)
        4:39.14 (31.26)     5:10.19 (31.05)     5:41.22 (31.03)     6:12.23 (31.01)
        6:43.17 (30.94)     7:14.15 (30.98)     7:45.31 (31.16)     8:16.35 (31.04)
        8:47.44 (31.09)     9:18.29 (30.85)     9:49.13 (30.84)    10:18.96 (29.83)
  2 Lee, Eunice Y       15 UN-PC               10:59.89   10:38.19 FWSC     7  
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.14 (31.85)     2:03.44 (32.30)
        2:35.61 (32.17)     3:07.98 (32.37)     3:40.61 (32.63)     4:13.16 (32.55)
        4:46.11 (32.95)     5:19.07 (32.96)     5:51.17 (32.10)     6:23.48 (32.31)
        6:56.37 (32.89)     7:28.69 (32.32)     8:01.24 (32.55)     8:33.48 (32.24)
        9:05.31 (31.83)     9:37.41 (32.10)    10:08.66 (31.25)    10:38.19 (29.53)
  3 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  16 CARS-PC              9:47.56L  10:48.92 FWSC     6  
                  27.54       58.02 (30.48)     1:29.55 (31.53)     2:01.49 (31.94)
        2:34.13 (32.64)     3:06.83 (32.70)     3:40.35 (33.52)     4:13.46 (33.11)
        4:47.10 (33.64)     5:19.82 (32.72)     5:52.56 (32.74)     6:25.59 (33.03)
        6:59.12 (33.53)     7:31.74 (32.62)     8:04.83 (33.09)     8:38.12 (33.29)
        9:11.35 (33.23)     9:44.41 (33.06)    10:17.48 (33.07)    10:48.92 (31.44)
  4 Wordelman, Lina S   15 UN-PC               10:59.00   10:58.80 FWSC     5  
                  29.48     1:01.79 (32.31)     1:34.22 (32.43)     2:07.18 (32.96)
        2:40.53 (33.35)     3:13.68 (33.15)     3:46.89 (33.21)     4:19.92 (33.03)
        4:52.47 (32.55)     5:25.66 (33.19)     5:58.49 (32.83)     6:31.89 (33.40)
        7:05.09 (33.20)     7:38.66 (33.57)     8:11.96 (33.30)     8:45.65 (33.69)
        9:19.42 (33.77)     9:53.39 (33.97)    10:26.82 (33.43)    10:58.80 (31.98)
  5 Naval, Victoria     15 UN-SI               10:59.52   11:07.06          4  
                  29.45     1:01.87 (32.42)     1:34.47 (32.60)     2:07.15 (32.68)
        2:39.91 (32.76)     3:13.13 (33.22)     3:46.18 (33.05)     4:19.66 (33.48)
        4:53.80 (34.14)     5:27.78 (33.98)     6:01.42 (33.64)     6:35.12 (33.70)
        7:09.32 (34.20)     7:43.57 (34.25)     8:17.63 (34.06)     8:51.82 (34.19)
        9:26.27 (34.45)    10:00.40 (34.13)    10:34.20 (33.80)    11:07.06 (32.86)
 
Girls 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 16:38.53        2000 Lauren Costella, CARS                     
                18:37.89  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC               17:23.33   17:38.27 FWSC     9  
                  29.52     1:00.94 (31.42)     1:32.77 (31.83)     2:04.56 (31.79)
        2:36.40 (31.84)     3:08.33 (31.93)     3:40.37 (32.04)     4:12.40 (32.03)
        4:44.79 (32.39)     5:17.08 (32.29)     5:49.31 (32.23)     6:21.53 (32.22)
        6:53.45 (31.92)     7:25.56 (32.11)     7:57.44 (31.88)     8:29.40 (31.96)
        9:01.56 (32.16)     9:33.50 (31.94)    10:05.53 (32.03)    10:37.54 (32.01)
       11:09.88 (32.34)    11:42.04 (32.16)    12:14.38 (32.34)    12:46.81 (32.43)
       13:19.37 (32.56)    13:51.77 (32.40)    14:24.33 (32.56)    14:56.87 (32.54)
       15:29.45 (32.58)    16:01.80 (32.35)    16:34.30 (32.50)    17:06.80 (32.50)
       17:38.27 (31.47)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.16        2015 Sophie Krivokepic-Zhou, UN                   
              1:01.29  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farquhar, Natalie   15 UN-PC                  56.86      56.66 FWSC     9  
                  27.25       56.66 (29.41)                                        
  2 Sevin, Charlotte M  16 UN-PC                  58.52      57.70 FWSC     7  
                  28.02       57.70 (29.68)                                        
  3 Capelli, Aria E     16 UN-PC                  58.44      57.81 FWSC     6  
                  28.20       57.81 (29.61)                                        
  4 Ninan, Abigail E    16 UN-PC                  58.75      58.19 FWSC     5  
                  28.04       58.19 (30.15)                                        
  5 Dangol, Ashley      15 UN-PC                  58.89      58.50 FWSC     4  
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)                                        
  6 Lee, Eunice Y       15 UN-PC                  58.71      58.53 FWSC     3  
                  28.78       58.53 (29.75)                                        
  7 Chan, Katelyn S     15 UN-PC                  59.15      58.56 FWSC     2  
                  28.47       58.56 (30.09)                                        
  8 Detter, Ella C      15 UN-PC                  58.88      59.52 FWSC     1  
                  28.99       59.52 (30.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klatt, Katarina E   16 CARS-PC              1:00.19      58.01 FWSC   
                  27.99       58.01 (30.02)                                        
 10 Blietz, Sophia G    15 UN-CA                  59.24      58.67 FWSC   
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)                                        
 11 Butler, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC                  59.69      58.90 FWSC   
                  28.81       58.90 (30.09)                                        
 12 Xu, Chloe T         16 UN-PC                  59.47      59.02 FWSC   
                  28.66       59.02 (30.36)                                        
 13 Lin, Florence       16 UN-PC                  59.91      59.84 FWSC   
                  28.69       59.84 (31.15)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Mia B       15 UN-PC                1:00.14    1:00.54 FWSC   
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)                                        
 15 Pettit, Olivia R    15 UN-PC                  59.83    1:00.82 FWSC   
                  29.31     1:00.82 (31.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.16        2015 Sophie Krivokepic-Zhou, UN                   
              1:01.29  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                  57.50      56.86 qFWSC  
                  27.82       56.86 (29.04)                                        
  2 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                1:14.30L     58.44 qFWSC  
                  28.62       58.44 (29.82)                                        
  3 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                  58.71      58.52 qFWSC  
                  28.57       58.52 (29.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Eunice Y             15 UN-PC                  58.49      58.71 qFWSC  
                  28.84       58.71 (29.87)                                        
  5 Ninan, Abigail E          16 UN-PC                  57.92      58.75 qFWSC  
                  28.49       58.75 (30.26)                                        
  6 Yoshida, Rinka            15 UN-PC                  59.53      58.78 qFWSC  
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)                                        
  7 Detter, Ella C            15 UN-PC                  59.54      58.88 qFWSC  
                  28.46       58.88 (30.42)                                        
  8 Dangol, Ashley            15 UN-PC                  59.62      58.89 qFWSC  
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Katelyn S           15 UN-PC                  58.33      59.15 qFWSC  
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          15 UN-CA                  59.05      59.24 qFWSC  
                  28.74       59.24 (30.50)                                        
 11 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                  59.74      59.47 qFWSC  
                  29.08       59.47 (30.39)                                        
 12 Jensen, Faye A            16 UN-PC                  57.58      59.59 qFWSC  
                  28.65       59.59 (30.94)                                        
 13 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                1:00.09      59.69 qFWSC  
                  29.20       59.69 (30.49)                                        
 14 Pettit, Olivia R          15 UN-PC                1:01.74      59.83 qFWSC  
                  29.13       59.83 (30.70)                                        
 15 Lin, Florence             16 UN-PC                  59.03      59.91 qFWSC  
                  29.06       59.91 (30.85)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Mia B             15 UN-PC                1:01.24    1:00.14 qFWSC  
                  29.32     1:00.14 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klatt, Katarina E         16 CARS-PC              1:02.99    1:00.19 FWSC   
                  29.46     1:00.19 (30.73)                                        
 18 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                1:04.24    1:00.32 FWSC   
                  29.15     1:00.32 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Repp, Marlee J            16 UN-PC                1:02.48L   1:00.63 FWSC   
                  29.27     1:00.63 (31.36)                                        
 20 Huddleston, Sage E        16 UN-PC                1:00.45    1:00.76 FWSC   
                  29.55     1:00.76 (31.21)                                        
 21 Lee, Kennedy A            15 SRN-PC               1:01.96    1:00.86 FWSC   
                  29.64     1:00.86 (31.22)                                        
 22 Yu, Colleen J             15 UN-PC                  59.59    1:00.98 FWSC   
                  29.92     1:00.98 (31.06)                                        
 23 Detter, Olivia K          16 UN-PC                1:16.47L   1:01.05 FWSC   
                  29.56     1:01.05 (31.49)                                        
 24 Jeng, Keila I             15 UN-PC                1:00.92    1:01.19 FWSC   
                  29.99     1:01.19 (31.20)                                        
 25 Sousa, Samantha M         16 UN-PC                1:02.65    1:01.40 BNS    
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)                                        
 26 Liao, Audrey              15 UN-PC                1:00.94    1:01.77 BNS    
                  30.11     1:01.77 (31.66)                                        
 27 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                1:01.23    1:01.94 BNS    
                  30.31     1:01.94 (31.63)                                        
 28 Torres, Patricia M        16 UN-PC                1:00.73    1:02.01 BNS    
                  30.04     1:02.01 (31.97)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Hannah D          16 UN-PC                1:00.66    1:02.04 BNS    
                  29.26     1:02.04 (32.78)                                        
 30 Naval, Victoria           15 UN-SI                1:02.63    1:02.07 BNS    
                  30.05     1:02.07 (32.02)                                        
 31 Lin, Samantha M           15 UN-PC                  59.41    1:02.22 BNS    
                  30.04     1:02.22 (32.18)                                        
 32 Oesterer, Josephine S     16 UN-PC                1:02.38    1:02.57 BNS    
                  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)                                        
 33 Dehart, Mya C             15 UN-PC                1:03.48    1:02.84 BNS    
                  30.87     1:02.84 (31.97)                                        
 34 Chao, Sophia W            16 UN-PC                1:02.52    1:02.86 BNS    
                  30.44     1:02.86 (32.42)                                        
 35 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   15 UN-PC                1:02.13    1:03.25 BNS    
                  30.34     1:03.25 (32.91)                                        
 35 Beisel, Sophie P          16 UN-PC                1:02.29    1:03.25 BNS    
                  30.72     1:03.25 (32.53)                                        
 37 Itow, Kaile C             15 UN-PC                1:01.02    1:03.61 BNS    
                  30.68     1:03.61 (32.93)                                        
 38 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                1:02.59    1:04.74        
                  31.68     1:04.74 (33.06)                                        
 39 Lungren, Charlotte M      15 UN-PC                1:20.46L   1:04.86        
                  31.32     1:04.86 (33.54)                                        
 40 Portillo, Eileen          15 UN-CA                1:15.11L   1:05.73        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:57.86        2016 Sophie Krivokepic-Zhou, UN                 
                2:12.39  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:19.09  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connell, Madison  16 UN-PC                2:02.42    2:02.73 FWSC     9  
                  28.40       59.27 (30.87)     1:31.23 (31.96)     2:02.73 (31.50)
  2 Lynch, Calista R    16 UN-PC                2:03.02    2:03.13 FWSC     7  
                  29.69     1:00.53 (30.84)     1:32.01 (31.48)     2:03.13 (31.12)
  3 Farquhar, Natalie   15 UN-PC                2:05.41    2:05.27 FWSC     6  
                  29.20     1:00.37 (31.17)     1:33.04 (32.67)     2:05.27 (32.23)
  4 Arnold, Paige E     16 UN-PC                2:06.97    2:05.33 FWSC     5  
                  29.38     1:01.18 (31.80)     1:33.60 (32.42)     2:05.33 (31.73)
  5 Sevin, Charlotte M  16 UN-PC                2:07.38    2:05.39 FWSC     4  
                  29.44     1:01.69 (32.25)     1:33.58 (31.89)     2:05.39 (31.81)
  6 Yu, Colleen J       15 UN-PC                2:06.87    2:06.60 FWSC     3  
                  29.56     1:00.85 (31.29)     1:33.73 (32.88)     2:06.60 (32.87)
  7 Xu, Chloe T         16 UN-PC                2:07.37    2:07.31 FWSC     2  
                  30.03     1:02.30 (32.27)     1:35.13 (32.83)     2:07.31 (32.18)
  8 Pettit, Olivia R    15 UN-PC                2:08.43    2:09.06 FWSC     1  
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)     1:36.21 (33.71)     2:09.06 (32.85)
B - Final
  9 Dangol, Ashley      15 UN-PC                2:08.78    2:07.01 FWSC   
                  29.96     1:02.18 (32.22)     1:34.86 (32.68)     2:07.01 (32.15)
 10 Blietz, Sophia G    15 UN-CA                2:08.50    2:07.84 FWSC   
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:35.36 (33.05)     2:07.84 (32.48)
 11 Lin, Florence       16 UN-PC                2:08.79    2:08.90 FWSC   
                  30.01     1:02.31 (32.30)     1:35.41 (33.10)     2:08.90 (33.49)
 12 Busquets, Layla A   16 UN-PC                2:12.03    2:09.95 FWSC   
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)     1:36.35 (33.52)     2:09.95 (33.60)
 13 Kuczaj, Rachel V    15 NEP-AZ               2:10.34    2:12.39 FWSC   
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:37.85 (34.23)     2:12.39 (34.54)
 14 Oesterer, Josephin  16 UN-PC                2:12.77    2:12.43 BNS    
                1:03.84     1:38.08 (34.24)     2:12.35 (34.27)      2:12.43 (0.08)
 15 Jeng, Keila I       15 UN-PC                2:12.43    2:13.19 BNS    
                  31.60     1:05.07 (33.47)     1:39.46 (34.39)     2:13.19 (33.73)
 16 Nguyen, Mia B       15 UN-PC                2:13.05    2:15.77 BNS    
                  32.06     1:06.61 (34.55)     1:41.51 (34.90)     2:15.77 (34.26)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:57.86        2016 Sophie Krivokepic-Zhou, UN                 
                2:12.39  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:19.09  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connell, Madison E      16 UN-PC                2:00.55    2:02.42 qFWSC  
                  28.32       58.47 (30.15)     1:30.30 (31.83)     2:02.42 (32.12)
  2 Lynch, Calista R          16 UN-PC                2:02.30    2:03.02 qFWSC  
                                                    1:40.84 ( )     2:03.02 (22.18)
  3 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                2:04.33    2:05.41 qFWSC  
                  28.86     1:00.15 (31.29)     1:33.23 (33.08)     2:05.41 (32.18)
  4 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                2:07.50    2:05.79 qFWSC  
                  29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)     1:34.07 (32.31)     2:05.79 (31.72)
  5 Yu, Colleen J             15 UN-PC                2:06.27    2:06.87 qFWSC  
                  29.98     1:01.68 (31.70)     1:34.20 (32.52)     2:06.87 (32.67)
  6 Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                2:09.70    2:06.97 qFWSC  
                  30.00     1:02.66 (32.66)     1:35.13 (32.47)     2:06.97 (31.84)
  7 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                2:08.26    2:07.37 qFWSC  
                  29.30     1:01.04 (31.74)     1:34.05 (33.01)     2:07.37 (33.32)
  8 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                2:14.05    2:07.38 qFWSC  
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)     1:35.22 (32.84)     2:07.38 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pettit, Olivia R          15 UN-PC                2:12.00    2:08.43 qFWSC  
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:35.76 (34.01)     2:08.43 (32.67)
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          15 UN-CA                2:07.42    2:08.50 qFWSC  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)     1:35.42 (33.20)     2:08.50 (33.08)
 11 Dangol, Ashley            15 UN-PC                2:11.50    2:08.78 qFWSC  
                  30.34     1:02.60 (32.26)     1:35.49 (32.89)     2:08.78 (33.29)
 12 Lin, Florence             16 UN-PC                2:09.17    2:08.79 qFWSC  
                  30.41     1:02.82 (32.41)     1:35.40 (32.58)     2:08.79 (33.39)
 13 Kuczaj, Rachel V          15 NEP-AZ               2:12.37    2:10.34 qFWSC  
                  30.22     1:02.71 (32.49)     1:36.38 (33.67)     2:10.34 (33.96)
 14 Busquets, Layla A         16 UN-PC                2:15.22    2:12.03 qFWSC  
                  31.09     1:04.54 (33.45)     1:38.48 (33.94)     2:12.03 (33.55)
 15 Jeng, Keila I             15 UN-PC                2:13.84    2:12.43 qBNS   
                  31.61     1:05.02 (33.41)     1:38.73 (33.71)     2:12.43 (33.70)
 16 Oesterer, Josephine S     16 UN-PC                2:11.66    2:12.77 qBNS   
                  30.88     1:04.13 (33.25)     1:38.27 (34.14)     2:12.77 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naval, Victoria           15 UN-SI                2:12.62    2:12.79 BNS    
                  30.36     1:03.75 (33.39)     1:38.37 (34.62)     2:12.79 (34.42)
 18 Nguyen, Mia B             15 UN-PC                2:12.29    2:13.05 BNS    
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)     1:39.24 (34.35)     2:13.05 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dehart, Mya C             15 UN-PC                2:16.40    2:15.44 BNS    
                  31.24     1:05.72 (34.48)     1:40.51 (34.79)     2:15.44 (34.93)
 -- Li, Abby J                15 UN-PC                2:11.63         DQ        
                  30.98     1:04.40 (33.42)     1:38.84 (34.44)          DQ (34.74)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.80        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                1:10.99  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                1:14.59  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cui, Kyra O         15 UN-PC                1:05.59    1:03.46 FWSC     9  
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)                                        
  2 Hong, Ashley R      15 UN-PC                1:04.26    1:04.71 FWSC     7  
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)                                        
  3 Lee, Eunice Y       15 UN-PC                1:05.54    1:05.06 FWSC     6  
                  31.10     1:05.06 (33.96)                                        
  4 Ly, Meghan A        15 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:05.40 FWSC     5  
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)                                        
  5 Conover-Emmert, Ka  16 UN-PC                1:06.35    1:06.35 FWSC     4  
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)                                        
  6 Capelli, Aria E     16 UN-PC                1:06.22    1:06.41 FWSC     3  
                  31.51     1:06.41 (34.90)                                        
  7 Gregory, Hayley N   15 UN-PC                1:06.28    1:06.45 FWSC     2  
                  31.29     1:06.45 (35.16)                                        
  8 Huang, Edana X      15 UN-PC                1:06.08    1:06.78 FWSC     1  
                  31.41     1:06.78 (35.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sto. Domingo, Ava   15 UN-PC                1:07.87    1:06.88 FWSC   
                  31.52     1:06.88 (35.36)                                        
 10 Boeun, Sophie L     15 UN-PC                1:08.27    1:07.20 FWSC   
                  31.24     1:07.20 (35.96)                                        
 11 Arnold, Paige E     16 UN-PC                1:07.88    1:07.40 FWSC   
                  31.70     1:07.40 (35.70)                                        
 12 Karabelov, Dohna G  16 SRN-PC               1:06.56    1:07.51 FWSC   
                  31.89     1:07.51 (35.62)                                        
 13 Grani, Skylar C     15 UN-PC                1:08.10    1:07.88 FWSC   
                  31.98     1:07.88 (35.90)                                        
 14 Wordelman, Lina S   15 UN-PC                1:08.84    1:08.31 FWSC   
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)                                        
 15 Wong, Haylee A      15 UN-PC                1:08.65    1:08.45 FWSC   
                  32.08     1:08.45 (36.37)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Mia B       15 UN-PC                1:08.92    1:10.50 FWSC   
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.80        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                1:10.99  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                1:14.59  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                1:04.49    1:04.26 qFWSC  
                  30.14     1:04.26 (34.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Eunice Y             15 UN-PC                1:05.58    1:05.54 qFWSC  
                  31.22     1:05.54 (34.32)                                        
  3 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                1:04.59    1:05.59 qFWSC  
                  31.10     1:05.59 (34.49)                                        
  4 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                1:05.88    1:06.00 qFWSC  
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)                                        
  5 Huang, Edana X            15 UN-PC                1:06.10    1:06.08 qFWSC  
                  31.33     1:06.08 (34.75)                                        
  6 Brandt, Delainey E        16 UN-PC                1:04.52    1:06.22 qFWSC  
                  31.94     1:06.22 (34.28)                                        
  6 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                1:05.90    1:06.22 qFWSC  
                  31.76     1:06.22 (34.46)                                        
  8 Gregory, Hayley N         15 UN-PC                1:06.26    1:06.28 qFWSC  
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   16 UN-PC                1:06.30    1:06.35 qFWSC  
                  31.41     1:06.35 (34.94)                                        
 10 Karabelov, Dohna G        16 SRN-PC               1:06.91    1:06.56 qFWSC  
                  31.60     1:06.56 (34.96)                                        
 11 Sloan, Claire E           16 UN-PC                1:09.06    1:07.76 qFWSC  
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)                                        
 12 Sto. Domingo, Ava         15 UN-PC                1:08.36    1:07.87 qFWSC  
                  31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)                                        
 13 Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                1:07.59    1:07.88 qFWSC  
                  32.03     1:07.88 (35.85)                                        
 14 Grani, Skylar C           15 UN-PC                1:09.75    1:08.10 qFWSC  
                  32.26     1:08.10 (35.84)                                        
 15 Boeun, Sophie L           15 UN-PC                1:06.81    1:08.27 qFWSC  
                  31.60     1:08.27 (36.67)                                        
 16 Wong, Haylee A            15 UN-PC                1:07.38    1:08.65 qFWSC  
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wordelman, Lina S         15 UN-PC                1:08.02    1:08.84 FWSC   
                  32.78     1:08.84 (36.06)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Mia B             15 UN-PC                1:08.29    1:08.92 FWSC   
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nerska, Alexandra K       15 CARS-PC              1:09.13    1:09.09 FWSC   
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)                                        
 20 Lin, Florence             16 UN-PC                1:08.81    1:09.20 FWSC   
                  33.05     1:09.20 (36.15)                                        
 21 Kiurtsidis, Nina          16 ALTO-PC              1:09.33    1:09.49 FWSC   
                  32.82     1:09.49 (36.67)                                        
 22 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN              1:09.11    1:09.81 FWSC   
                  32.83     1:09.81 (36.98)                                        
 23 Lan, Aglaia               15 UN-PC                1:09.83    1:10.58 FWSC   
                  32.87     1:10.58 (37.71)                                        
 24 Anderson, Stephanie R     15 UN-PC                1:08.00    1:10.63 FWSC   
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)                                        
 25 Cumming, Lydia A          16 UN-PC                1:10.25    1:11.07 BNS    
                  33.26     1:11.07 (37.81)                                        
 26 Kiehl, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                1:11.51    1:11.36 BNS    
                  33.61     1:11.36 (37.75)                                        
 27 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                1:05.65    1:11.55 BNS    
                  33.65     1:11.55 (37.90)                                        
 28 Shane, Emma R             15 UN-PC                1:10.25    1:11.65 BNS    
                  33.45     1:11.65 (38.20)                                        
 29 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN              1:09.42    1:11.67 BNS    
                  33.65     1:11.67 (38.02)                                        
 30 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                1:21.16L   1:12.09 BNS    
                  34.54     1:12.09 (37.55)                                        
 31 Roberts, Emma R           15 UN-CA                1:11.21    1:12.39 BNS    
                  33.63     1:12.39 (38.76)                                        
 32 Arroyo, Jasmine           16 UN-PC                1:12.19    1:12.49 BNS    
                  33.63     1:12.49 (38.86)                                        
 33 Wen, Deanna H             15 PAQ-HI               1:13.64    1:12.51 BNS    
                  34.26     1:12.51 (38.25)                                        
 33 Elaydi, Lyla              15 SCSC-PC              1:07.53    1:12.51 BNS    
                  33.95     1:12.51 (38.56)                                        
 35 Curran, Sofie E           16 UN-PC                1:11.13    1:12.93 BNS    
                  34.55     1:12.93 (38.38)                                        
 36 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                1:09.20    1:13.04 BNS    
                  34.48     1:13.04 (38.56)                                        
 37 Wong, Cherise H           16 UN-PC                1:09.22    1:13.25 BNS    
                  33.95     1:13.25 (39.30)                                        
 38 Rolefson, Taylor A        16 UN-PC                1:13.53    1:16.34        
                  35.34     1:16.34 (41.00)                                        
 39 Fujiwara, Ciera E         15 PAQ-HI               1:12.22    1:16.95        
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)                                        
 -- Lin, Samantha M           15 UN-PC                1:14.42         DQ        
                  36.60          DQ (42.64)                                        
 -- Zheng, Kaijing            15 UN-PC                1:10.66        DFS        
 -- Leung, Kelsey B           16 UN-PC                1:07.78        DFS        
 -- Lungren, Charlotte M      15 UN-PC                1:32.96L       DFS        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:12.08        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                2:32.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:40.39  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hong, Ashley R      15 UN-PC                2:17.42    2:16.06 FWSC     9  
                  30.93     1:05.16 (34.23)     1:40.44 (35.28)     2:16.06 (35.62)
  2 Conover-Emmert, Ka  16 UN-PC                2:19.43    2:18.47 FWSC     7  
                  31.94     1:06.70 (34.76)     1:42.38 (35.68)     2:18.47 (36.09)
  3 Ly, Meghan A        15 UN-PC                2:22.17    2:20.80 FWSC     6  
                  32.48     1:07.84 (35.36)     1:44.27 (36.43)     2:20.80 (36.53)
  4 Lynch, Calista R    16 UN-PC                2:21.75    2:21.24 FWSC     5  
                  32.25     1:07.87 (35.62)     1:44.34 (36.47)     2:21.24 (36.90)
  5 Brandt, Delainey E  16 UN-PC                2:26.31    2:22.65 FWSC     4  
                  32.11     1:08.26 (36.15)     1:45.05 (36.79)     2:22.65 (37.60)
  6 Cui, Kyra O         15 UN-PC                2:23.92    2:23.04 FWSC     3  
                  32.47     1:08.55 (36.08)     1:45.94 (37.39)     2:23.04 (37.10)
  7 Karabelov, Dohna G  16 SRN-PC               2:25.71    2:23.46 FWSC     2  
                  32.38     1:08.91 (36.53)     1:46.23 (37.32)     2:23.46 (37.23)
  8 Capelli, Aria E     16 UN-PC                2:19.79    2:23.98 FWSC     1  
                  32.67     1:09.00 (36.33)     1:46.33 (37.33)     2:23.98 (37.65)
B - Final
  9 Gregory, Hayley N   15 UN-PC                2:26.92    2:22.36 FWSC   
                  32.11     1:08.07 (35.96)     1:45.18 (37.11)     2:22.36 (37.18)
 10 Cumming, Lydia A    16 UN-PC                2:28.14    2:26.24 FWSC   
                  33.39     1:10.60 (37.21)     1:48.19 (37.59)     2:26.24 (38.05)
 11 Wong, Haylee A      15 UN-PC                2:28.22    2:26.52 FWSC   
                  32.93     1:10.09 (37.16)     1:48.05 (37.96)     2:26.52 (38.47)
 12 Lin, Florence       16 UN-PC                2:26.66    2:26.90 FWSC   
                  33.25     1:10.11 (36.86)     1:48.18 (38.07)     2:26.90 (38.72)
 13 Nerska, Alexandra   15 CARS-PC              2:30.19    2:28.47 FWSC   
                  32.80     1:10.24 (37.44)     1:49.15 (38.91)     2:28.47 (39.32)
 14 Shane, Emma R       15 UN-PC                2:30.03    2:28.54 FWSC   
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)     1:49.32 (38.60)     2:28.54 (39.22)
 15 Lan, Aglaia         15 UN-PC                2:31.30    2:31.54 FWSC   
                  33.83     1:12.25 (38.42)     1:52.01 (39.76)     2:31.54 (39.53)
 16 Nguyen, Mia B       15 UN-PC                2:29.70    2:33.23 BNS    
                  33.83     1:12.00 (38.17)     1:52.01 (40.01)     2:33.23 (41.22)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:12.08        2017 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                2:32.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:40.39  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                2:17.61    2:17.42 qFWSC  
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:40.68 (35.38)     2:17.42 (36.74)
  2 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   16 UN-PC                2:19.75    2:19.43 qFWSC  
                  32.46     1:07.50 (35.04)     1:43.18 (35.68)     2:19.43 (36.25)
  3 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                2:19.43    2:19.79 qFWSC  
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:43.26 (35.84)     2:19.79 (36.53)
  4 Lynch, Calista R          16 UN-PC                2:18.33    2:21.75 qFWSC  
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)     1:43.94 (36.73)     2:21.75 (37.81)
  5 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                2:22.12    2:22.17 qFWSC  
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)     1:44.72 (36.92)     2:22.17 (37.45)
  6 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                2:22.35    2:23.92 qFWSC  
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:45.81 (37.45)     2:23.92 (38.11)
  7 Karabelov, Dohna G        16 SRN-PC               2:26.01    2:25.71 qFWSC  
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:47.92 (38.11)     2:25.71 (37.79)
  8 Brandt, Delainey E        16 UN-PC                2:20.95    2:26.31 qFWSC  
                  33.17     1:09.12 (35.95)     1:47.31 (38.19)     2:26.31 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Florence             16 UN-PC                2:25.29    2:26.66 qFWSC  
                  33.04     1:09.93 (36.89)     1:47.90 (37.97)     2:26.66 (38.76)
 10 Gregory, Hayley N         15 UN-PC                2:23.21    2:26.92 qFWSC  
                  32.66     1:09.74 (37.08)     1:48.16 (38.42)     2:26.92 (38.76)
 11 Cumming, Lydia A          16 UN-PC                2:29.84    2:28.14 qFWSC  
                  33.53     1:10.96 (37.43)     1:48.88 (37.92)     2:28.14 (39.26)
 12 Wong, Haylee A            15 UN-PC                2:26.18    2:28.22 qFWSC  
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)     1:49.58 (38.40)     2:28.22 (38.64)
 13 Nguyen, Mia B             15 UN-PC                2:30.07    2:29.70 qFWSC  
                  34.20     1:12.17 (37.97)     1:51.02 (38.85)     2:29.70 (38.68)
 14 Shane, Emma R             15 UN-PC                2:29.55    2:30.03 qFWSC  
                  33.62     1:11.32 (37.70)     1:50.22 (38.90)     2:30.03 (39.81)
 15 Nerska, Alexandra K       15 CARS-PC              2:29.73    2:30.19 qFWSC  
                  33.66     1:11.72 (38.06)     1:50.68 (38.96)     2:30.19 (39.51)
 16 Lan, Aglaia               15 UN-PC                2:30.24    2:31.30 qFWSC  
                  33.69     1:11.70 (38.01)     1:50.93 (39.23)     2:31.30 (40.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sloan, Claire E           16 UN-PC                2:34.73    2:31.48 FWSC   
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:50.80 (40.06)     2:31.48 (40.68)
 18 Curran, Sofie E           16 UN-PC                2:27.83    2:31.78 FWSC   
                  34.47     1:13.21 (38.74)     1:52.35 (39.14)     2:31.78 (39.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grani, Skylar C           15 UN-PC                2:32.28    2:32.56 FWSC   
                  34.75     1:13.91 (39.16)     1:52.85 (38.94)     2:32.56 (39.71)
 20 Kiurtsidis, Nina          16 ALTO-PC              2:29.38    2:32.61 FWSC   
                  34.05     1:13.09 (39.04)     1:53.08 (39.99)     2:32.61 (39.53)
 21 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN              2:30.84    2:32.78 BNS    
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)     1:52.78 (40.01)     2:32.78 (40.00)
 22 Sto. Domingo, Ava         15 UN-PC                2:31.63    2:32.83 BNS    
                  34.43     1:13.25 (38.82)     1:52.75 (39.50)     2:32.83 (40.08)
 23 Jeng, Keila I             15 UN-PC                2:34.19    2:33.33 BNS    
                  35.55     1:14.79 (39.24)     1:53.43 (38.64)     2:33.33 (39.90)
 24 Kiehl, Hannah G           15 UN-PC                2:26.90    2:34.69 BNS    
                  34.52     1:13.07 (38.55)     1:53.16 (40.09)     2:34.69 (41.53)
 25 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                2:28.02    2:34.74 BNS    
                  35.45     1:14.50 (39.05)     1:54.35 (39.85)     2:34.74 (40.39)
 26 Roberts, Emma R           15 UN-CA                2:31.83    2:37.04 BNS    
                  34.78     1:14.84 (40.06)     1:56.28 (41.44)     2:37.04 (40.76)
 27 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN              2:33.90    2:37.85 BNS    
                  35.43     1:15.50 (40.07)     1:56.42 (40.92)     2:37.85 (41.43)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 53.70        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                            
              1:01.29  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Detter, Ella C      15 UN-PC                  55.80      55.48 FWSC     9  
                  26.22       55.48 (29.26)                                        
  2 Sevin, Charlotte M  16 UN-PC                  56.14      55.63 FWSC     7  
                  26.03       55.63 (29.60)                                        
  3 Butler, Elisabeth   15 UN-PC                  56.61      56.07 FWSC     6  
                  26.27       56.07 (29.80)                                        
  4 Arnold, Paige E     16 UN-PC                  56.95      56.11 FWSC     5  
                  26.57       56.11 (29.54)                                        
  5 Detter, Olivia K    16 UN-PC                  56.58      56.46 FWSC     4  
                  26.67       56.46 (29.79)                                        
  6 Wen, Deanna H       15 PAQ-HI                 58.06      58.15 FWSC     3  
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)                                        
  7 Lee, Kennedy A      15 SRN-PC                 58.26      58.26 FWSC     2  
                  26.90       58.26 (31.36)                                        
  8 Blietz, Sophia G    15 UN-CA                  58.52      59.08 FWSC     1  
                  27.81       59.08 (31.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  16 CARS-PC                58.69      57.46 FWSC   
                  26.79       57.46 (30.67)                                        
 10 Heit, Elena M       16 UN-PC                  58.56      57.65 FWSC   
                  26.91       57.65 (30.74)                                        
 11 Zhao, Lucy          15 UN-PC                  58.66      58.37 FWSC   
                  27.75       58.37 (30.62)                                        
 12 Busquets, Layla A   16 UN-PC                  59.17      59.05 FWSC   
                  27.23       59.05 (31.82)                                        
 13 Callison, Gretta A  16 UN-PC                  59.06      59.08 FWSC   
                  27.83       59.08 (31.25)                                        
 14 Hong, Ashley R      15 UN-PC                  59.80      59.94 FWSC   
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)                                        
 15 Xu, Chloe T         16 UN-PC                  59.49    1:00.10 FWSC   
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)                                        
 16 Conover-Emmert, Ka  16 UN-PC                  59.53    1:00.53 FWSC   
                  28.11     1:00.53 (32.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 53.70        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                            
              1:01.29  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detter, Ella C            15 UN-PC                  55.55      55.80 qFWSC  
                  26.26       55.80 (29.54)                                        
  2 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                  56.75      56.14 qFWSC  
                  25.93       56.14 (30.21)                                        
  3 Detter, Olivia K          16 UN-PC                  56.15      56.58 qFWSC  
                  26.59       56.58 (29.99)                                        
  4 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                  56.05      56.61 qFWSC  
                  26.12       56.61 (30.49)                                        
  5 Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                  58.63      56.95 qFWSC  
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)                                        
  6 Wen, Deanna H             15 PAQ-HI               1:00.15      58.06 qFWSC  
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Kennedy A            15 SRN-PC               1:00.04      58.26 qFWSC  
                  26.73       58.26 (31.53)                                        
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          15 UN-CA                1:00.07      58.52 qFWSC  
                  27.52       58.52 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heit, Elena M             16 UN-PC                  57.87      58.56 qFWSC  
                  27.73       58.56 (30.83)                                        
 10 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                  58.81      58.66 qFWSC  
                  27.83       58.66 (30.83)                                        
 11 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    16 CARS-PC                59.47      58.69 qFWSC  
                  27.47       58.69 (31.22)                                        
 12 Callison, Gretta A        16 UN-PC                  58.25      59.06 qFWSC  
                  27.76       59.06 (31.30)                                        
 13 Busquets, Layla A         16 UN-PC                  58.77      59.17 qFWSC  
                  27.90       59.17 (31.27)                                        
 14 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                1:00.87      59.49 qFWSC  
                  27.84       59.49 (31.65)                                        
 15 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   16 UN-PC                  59.23      59.53 qFWSC  
                  27.78       59.53 (31.75)                                        
 16 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                  59.34      59.80 qFWSC  
                  27.99       59.80 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                  59.30      59.81 FWSC   
                  28.06       59.81 (31.75)                                        
 18 Dodge, Kelsey L           16 UN-PC                1:00.72      59.92 FWSC   
                  27.67       59.92 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lungren, Charlotte M      15 UN-PC                1:00.35      59.97 FWSC   
                  28.12       59.97 (31.85)                                        
 20 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 UN-PC                  59.28    1:00.31 FWSC   
                  27.73     1:00.31 (32.58)                                        
 21 Klatt, Katarina E         16 CARS-PC                59.52    1:00.36 FWSC   
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)                                        
 22 Chung, Audrey K           16 UN-PC                  59.65    1:00.55 FWSC   
                  28.18     1:00.55 (32.37)                                        
 23 Dangol, Ashley            15 UN-PC                1:00.06    1:00.71 FWSC   
                  27.97     1:00.71 (32.74)                                        
 24 Burdick, Alyssa E         15 UN-PC                1:01.03    1:00.96 FWSC   
                  28.46     1:00.96 (32.50)                                        
 24 Kawashiri, MACKENZIE C    16 UN-PC                1:01.65    1:00.96 FWSC   
                  28.48     1:00.96 (32.48)                                        
 26 Sousa, Samantha M         16 UN-PC                1:01.23    1:01.01 FWSC   
                  27.64     1:01.01 (33.37)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Sydney E       15 UN-PC                1:02.20    1:01.33 BNS    
                  28.93     1:01.33 (32.40)                                        
 28 Kapoor, Aria C            16 UN-PC                1:02.45    1:01.58 BNS    
                  28.61     1:01.58 (32.97)                                        
 29 Sto. Domingo, Ava         15 UN-PC                1:00.68    1:01.66 BNS    
                  28.86     1:01.66 (32.80)                                        
 30 Portillo, Eileen          15 UN-CA                1:00.06    1:01.68 BNS    
                  28.39     1:01.68 (33.29)                                        
 31 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                  59.69    1:01.82 BNS    
                  29.12     1:01.82 (32.70)                                        
 32 Zheng, Kaijing            15 UN-PC                1:02.15    1:01.91 BNS    
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                        
 33 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN              1:01.28    1:02.01 BNS    
                  29.15     1:02.01 (32.86)                                        
 34 Hawk, Katy G              16 UN-PC                  58.96    1:02.08 BNS    
                  28.33     1:02.08 (33.75)                                        
 35 Shane, Emma R             15 UN-PC                1:01.09    1:02.16 BNS    
                  28.61     1:02.16 (33.55)                                        
 36 Nerska, Alexandra K       15 CARS-PC              1:03.30    1:02.60 BNS    
                  28.63     1:02.60 (33.97)                                        
 37 Fujiwara, Ciera E         15 PAQ-HI               1:00.56    1:02.76 BNS    
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)                                        
 38 Rolefson, Taylor A        16 UN-PC                1:01.02    1:03.17 BNS    
                  28.42     1:03.17 (34.75)                                        
 39 Vuniwai Turagavou, Laven  16 UVA-UT               1:02.49    1:03.24 BNS    
                  29.35     1:03.24 (33.89)                                        
 40 Kuczaj, Rachel V          15 NEP-AZ               1:03.50    1:06.02        
                  29.76     1:06.02 (36.26)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:57.70        2010 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.79  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.59  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sevin, Charlotte M  16 UN-PC                2:03.94    2:01.19 FWSC     9  
                  26.69       57.96 (31.27)     1:28.58 (30.62)     2:01.19 (32.61)
  2 Ninan, Abigail E    16 UN-PC                2:04.67    2:02.29 FWSC     7  
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)     1:29.08 (31.67)     2:02.29 (33.21)
  3 Huang, Edana X      15 UN-PC                2:06.00    2:07.43 FWSC     6  
                  27.61       58.92 (31.31)     1:32.52 (33.60)     2:07.43 (34.91)
  4 Heit, Elena M       16 UN-PC                2:09.36    2:08.14 FWSC     5  
                  28.25     1:00.91 (32.66)     1:34.68 (33.77)     2:08.14 (33.46)
  5 Wordelman, Lina S   15 UN-PC                2:09.02    2:08.74 FWSC     4  
                  29.51     1:01.90 (32.39)     1:35.05 (33.15)     2:08.74 (33.69)
  6 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  16 CARS-PC              2:08.82    2:09.50 FWSC     3  
                  27.50       59.28 (31.78)     1:33.95 (34.67)     2:09.50 (35.55)
  7 Lungren, Charlotte  15 UN-PC                2:11.77    2:09.97 FWSC     2  
                  28.98     1:02.45 (33.47)     1:35.98 (33.53)     2:09.97 (33.99)
  8 Kawashiri, MACKENZ  16 UN-PC                2:11.40    2:11.50 FWSC     1  
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:36.92 (33.86)     2:11.50 (34.58)
B - Final
  9 Beisel, Sophie P    16 UN-PC                2:13.15    2:12.62 FWSC   
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)     1:37.30 (34.62)     2:12.62 (35.32)
 10 Shane, Emma R       15 UN-PC                2:15.11    2:12.78 FWSC   
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)     1:36.97 (34.67)     2:12.78 (35.81)
 11 Dodge, Kelsey L     16 UN-PC                2:15.18    2:13.61 FWSC   
                  28.91     1:02.03 (33.12)     1:37.07 (35.04)     2:13.61 (36.54)
 12 Torres, Patricia M  16 UN-PC                2:21.48    2:14.88 FWSC   
                  29.41     1:03.50 (34.09)     1:38.91 (35.41)     2:14.88 (35.97)
 13 Chao, Sophia W      16 UN-PC                2:17.80    2:15.18 FWSC   
                  30.04     1:03.73 (33.69)     1:38.95 (35.22)     2:15.18 (36.23)
 14 Burdick, Alyssa E   15 UN-PC                2:19.30    2:18.59 BNS    
                  28.45     1:01.28 (32.83)     1:38.52 (37.24)     2:18.59 (40.07)
 15 Curran, Sofie E     16 UN-PC                2:24.76    2:24.27        
                  31.00     1:07.38 (36.38)     1:45.16 (37.78)     2:24.27 (39.11)
 16 Rolefson, Taylor A  16 UN-PC                2:22.79    2:26.93        
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)     1:44.36 (38.77)     2:26.93 (42.57)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:57.70        2010 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.79  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.59  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                2:05.88    2:03.94 qFWSC  
                  27.54       58.77 (31.23)     1:30.52 (31.75)     2:03.94 (33.42)
  2 Ninan, Abigail E          16 UN-PC                2:03.02    2:04.67 qFWSC  
                  27.91       59.32 (31.41)     1:31.82 (32.50)     2:04.67 (32.85)
  3 Huang, Edana X            15 UN-PC                2:07.62    2:06.00 qFWSC  
                  27.93       59.53 (31.60)     1:32.77 (33.24)     2:06.00 (33.23)
  4 Butler, Elisabeth G       15 UN-PC                2:06.42    2:06.42 qFWSC  
                  28.09     1:00.32 (32.23)     1:32.80 (32.48)     2:06.42 (33.62)
  5 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    16 CARS-PC              2:13.43    2:08.82 qFWSC  
                  27.80       58.81 (31.01)     1:32.77 (33.96)     2:08.82 (36.05)
  6 Wordelman, Lina S         15 UN-PC                2:11.17    2:09.02 qFWSC  
                  29.39     1:02.46 (33.07)     1:35.27 (32.81)     2:09.02 (33.75)
  7 Heit, Elena M             16 UN-PC                2:10.24    2:09.36 qFWSC  
                  28.37     1:01.26 (32.89)     1:35.48 (34.22)     2:09.36 (33.88)
  8 Kawashiri, MACKENZIE C    16 UN-PC                2:13.27    2:11.40 qFWSC  
                  29.85     1:04.35 (34.50)     1:37.06 (32.71)     2:11.40 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lungren, Charlotte M      15 UN-PC                2:10.58    2:11.77 qFWSC  
                  29.06     1:02.82 (33.76)     1:36.88 (34.06)     2:11.77 (34.89)
 10 Beisel, Sophie P          16 UN-PC                2:13.08    2:13.15 qFWSC  
                  29.16     1:02.62 (33.46)     1:37.53 (34.91)     2:13.15 (35.62)
 11 Shane, Emma R             15 UN-PC                2:12.32    2:15.11 qFWSC  
                  29.49     1:02.63 (33.14)     1:36.47 (33.84)     2:15.11 (38.64)
 12 Dodge, Kelsey L           16 UN-PC                2:16.40    2:15.18 qFWSC  
                  29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)     1:39.46 (35.10)     2:15.18 (35.72)
 13 Chao, Sophia W            16 UN-PC                2:16.02    2:17.80 qBNS   
                  30.76     1:05.42 (34.66)     1:41.00 (35.58)     2:17.80 (36.80)
 14 Burdick, Alyssa E         15 UN-PC                2:15.69    2:19.30 qBNS   
                  29.88     1:05.12 (35.24)     1:41.76 (36.64)     2:19.30 (37.54)
 15 Torres, Patricia M        16 UN-PC                2:12.03    2:21.48 qBNS   
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)     1:38.87 (36.19)     2:21.48 (42.61)
 16 Rolefson, Taylor A        16 UN-PC                2:21.93    2:22.79 q      
                  30.49     1:06.38 (35.89)     1:43.53 (37.15)     2:22.79 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Sofie E           16 UN-PC                2:16.41    2:24.76        
                  30.25     1:05.58 (35.33)     1:44.55 (38.97)     2:24.76 (40.21)
 18 Fujiwara, Ciera E         15 PAQ-HI               2:17.42    2:28.74        
                  31.68     1:08.21 (36.53)     1:45.97 (37.76)     2:28.74 (42.77)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:59.32        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:15.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.49  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capelli, Aria E     16 UN-PC                2:06.67    2:06.29 FWSC     9  
                  27.69       59.80 (32.11)     1:36.46 (36.66)     2:06.29 (29.83)
  2 Ly, Meghan A        15 UN-PC                2:09.48    2:07.37 FWSC     7  
                  27.40     1:00.77 (33.37)     1:37.40 (36.63)     2:07.37 (29.97)
  3 Hong, Ashley R      15 UN-PC                2:08.74    2:07.60 FWSC     6  
                  27.67     1:00.87 (33.20)     1:36.61 (35.74)     2:07.60 (30.99)
  4 Cui, Kyra O         15 UN-PC                2:10.78    2:07.64 FWSC     5  
                  28.46     1:01.95 (33.49)     1:37.66 (35.71)     2:07.64 (29.98)
  5 Ninan, Abigail E    16 UN-PC                2:08.43    2:08.65 FWSC     4  
                  26.86     1:00.25 (33.39)     1:39.79 (39.54)     2:08.65 (28.86)
  6 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC                2:10.63    2:09.83 FWSC     3  
                  28.33     1:02.11 (33.78)     1:40.08 (37.97)     2:09.83 (29.75)
  7 Wordelman, Lina S   15 UN-PC                2:09.04    2:10.78 FWSC     2  
                  27.87     1:01.52 (33.65)     1:40.21 (38.69)     2:10.78 (30.57)
  8 Chung, Audrey K     16 UN-PC                2:10.83    2:10.88 FWSC     1  
                  27.64     1:02.09 (34.45)     1:41.53 (39.44)     2:10.88 (29.35)
B - Final
  9 Sevin, Charlotte M  16 UN-PC                2:11.37    2:10.20 FWSC   
                  27.71       58.83 (31.12)     1:39.56 (40.73)     2:10.20 (30.64)
 10 Huang, Edana X      15 UN-PC                2:11.11    2:10.59 FWSC   
                  27.55     1:01.62 (34.07)     1:40.03 (38.41)     2:10.59 (30.56)
 11 Torres, Patricia M  16 UN-PC                2:12.99    2:11.85 FWSC   
                  28.30     1:01.48 (33.18)     1:40.56 (39.08)     2:11.85 (31.29)
 12 Blake, Zephra M     16 UN-PC                2:13.08    2:13.59 FWSC   
                  29.00     1:03.11 (34.11)     1:42.64 (39.53)     2:13.59 (30.95)
 13 Xu, Chloe T         16 UN-PC                2:11.38    2:13.78 FWSC   
                  27.96     1:00.96 (33.00)     1:42.94 (41.98)     2:13.78 (30.84)
 14 Heit, Elena M       16 UN-PC                2:14.37    2:14.10 FWSC   
                  27.96     1:03.52 (35.56)     1:44.97 (41.45)     2:14.10 (29.13)
 15 Drefs, Callie A     16 WOOD-SN              2:14.23    2:15.35 FWSC   
                  29.17     1:03.62 (34.45)     1:43.03 (39.41)     2:15.35 (32.32)
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:59.32        2001 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                2:15.69  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.49  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                2:08.29    2:06.67 qFWSC  
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:36.67 (37.19)     2:06.67 (30.00)
  2 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   16 UN-PC                2:09.32    2:08.03 qFWSC  
                  28.45     1:00.75 (32.30)     1:37.47 (36.72)     2:08.03 (30.56)
  3 Ninan, Abigail E          16 UN-PC                2:08.30    2:08.43 qFWSC  
                  27.03       59.93 (32.90)     1:39.50 (39.57)     2:08.43 (28.93)
  4 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                2:07.06    2:08.74 qFWSC  
                  27.93     1:01.83 (33.90)     1:37.81 (35.98)     2:08.74 (30.93)
  5 Wordelman, Lina S         15 UN-PC                2:08.57    2:09.04 qFWSC  
                  27.66     1:01.33 (33.67)     1:38.71 (37.38)     2:09.04 (30.33)
  6 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                2:12.03    2:09.48 qFWSC  
                  28.20     1:02.45 (34.25)     1:38.97 (36.52)     2:09.48 (30.51)
  7 Lee, Kaitlin              16 UN-PC                2:07.11    2:10.63 qFWSC  
                  28.68     1:02.87 (34.19)     1:41.02 (38.15)     2:10.63 (29.61)
  8 Cui, Kyra O               15 UN-PC                2:09.43    2:10.78 qFWSC  
                  29.18     1:03.70 (34.52)     1:40.06 (36.36)     2:10.78 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Audrey K           16 UN-PC                2:09.97    2:10.83 qFWSC  
                  27.63     1:02.69 (35.06)     1:41.03 (38.34)     2:10.83 (29.80)
 10 Huang, Edana X            15 UN-PC                2:11.89    2:11.11 qFWSC  
                  27.81     1:02.32 (34.51)     1:39.94 (37.62)     2:11.11 (31.17)
 11 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                2:13.71    2:11.37 qFWSC  
                  27.38     1:00.33 (32.95)     1:40.00 (39.67)     2:11.37 (31.37)
 12 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                2:15.59    2:11.38 qFWSC  
                  27.98     1:00.95 (32.97)     1:41.10 (40.15)     2:11.38 (30.28)
 13 Yoshida, Rinka            15 UN-PC                2:12.96    2:11.66 qFWSC  
                  28.01     1:00.17 (32.16)     1:40.00 (39.83)     2:11.66 (31.66)
 14 Torres, Patricia M        16 UN-PC                2:12.40    2:12.99 qFWSC  
                  28.27     1:01.45 (33.18)     1:41.15 (39.70)     2:12.99 (31.84)
 15 Blake, Zephra M           16 UN-PC                2:12.88    2:13.08 qFWSC  
                  29.12     1:02.77 (33.65)     1:41.80 (39.03)     2:13.08 (31.28)
 16 Chan, Katelyn S           15 UN-PC                2:13.18    2:14.16 qFWSC  
                  28.26     1:01.77 (33.51)     1:43.99 (42.22)     2:14.16 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN              2:36.03L   2:14.23 FWSC   
                  29.23     1:03.46 (34.23)     1:42.81 (39.35)     2:14.23 (31.42)
 18 Nguyen, Mia B             15 UN-PC                2:36.35L   2:14.25 FWSC   
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)     1:42.60 (39.05)     2:14.25 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heit, Elena M             16 UN-PC                2:15.74    2:14.37 FWSC   
                  27.93     1:03.90 (35.97)     1:45.27 (41.37)     2:14.37 (29.10)
 20 Liao, Audrey              15 UN-PC                2:17.84    2:14.45 FWSC   
                  28.41     1:02.76 (34.35)     1:42.74 (39.98)     2:14.45 (31.71)
 21 Yu, Colleen J             15 UN-PC                2:16.19    2:14.71 FWSC   
                  28.84     1:01.28 (32.44)     1:44.10 (42.82)     2:14.71 (30.61)
 22 Song, Kelly S             15 UN-PC                2:08.96    2:15.20 FWSC   
                  28.20     1:03.72 (35.52)     1:43.63 (39.91)     2:15.20 (31.57)
 23 Bhatnagar, Meher          15 UN-PC                2:11.18    2:15.83 BNS    
                  28.68     1:01.83 (33.15)     1:42.97 (41.14)     2:15.83 (32.86)
 24 Bispo, Kaydence F         15 RA-PC                2:21.21    2:15.89 BNS    
                  28.34     1:02.94 (34.60)     1:43.45 (40.51)     2:15.89 (32.44)
 25 Zhao, Lucy                15 UN-PC                2:17.56    2:16.23 BNS    
                  28.49     1:03.97 (35.48)     1:44.51 (40.54)     2:16.23 (31.72)
 26 Grant, Alexandra G        15 UN-PC                2:34.74L   2:16.32 BNS    
                  29.42     1:04.64 (35.22)     1:44.81 (40.17)     2:16.32 (31.51)
 27 Weltchek, Madalyn G       16 UN-PC                2:09.67    2:16.58 BNS    
                  28.69     1:03.84 (35.15)     1:43.75 (39.91)     2:16.58 (32.83)
 28 Boeun, Sophie L           15 UN-PC                2:40.34L   2:16.62 BNS    
                  29.36     1:06.45 (37.09)     1:43.42 (36.97)     2:16.62 (33.20)
 29 Ho, Alison L              16 UN-PC                2:15.49    2:16.98 BNS    
                  29.18     1:03.80 (34.62)     1:44.24 (40.44)     2:16.98 (32.74)
 30 Sto. Domingo, Ava         15 UN-PC                2:15.94    2:17.09 BNS    
                  28.70     1:03.44 (34.74)     1:43.05 (39.61)     2:17.09 (34.04)
 31 Lan, Aglaia               15 UN-PC                2:16.87    2:17.38 BNS    
                  28.79     1:02.88 (34.09)     1:43.85 (40.97)     2:17.38 (33.53)
 32 Gregory, Hayley N         15 UN-PC                2:19.19    2:17.40 BNS    
                  30.16     1:06.93 (36.77)     1:43.95 (37.02)     2:17.40 (33.45)
 33 Blietz, Sophia G          15 UN-CA                2:19.57    2:17.41 BNS    
                  28.72     1:02.39 (33.67)     1:46.22 (43.83)     2:17.41 (31.19)
 34 Wen, Deanna H             15 PAQ-HI               2:14.25    2:17.44 BNS    
                  27.49     1:02.00 (34.51)     1:43.90 (41.90)     2:17.44 (33.54)
 35 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   15 UN-PC                2:14.46    2:17.63 BNS    
                  29.72     1:03.83 (34.11)     1:45.09 (41.26)     2:17.63 (32.54)
 36 Klatt, Katarina E         16 CARS-PC              2:19.87    2:18.20 BNS    
                  28.19     1:02.57 (34.38)     1:46.58 (44.01)     2:18.20 (31.62)
 37 Karabelov, Dohna G        16 SRN-PC               2:16.65    2:18.32 BNS    
                  29.90     1:06.31 (36.41)     1:45.43 (39.12)     2:18.32 (32.89)
 38 Ranlett, Sarah            16 DPCC-SN              2:14.34    2:18.59 BNS    
                  29.00     1:04.87 (35.87)     1:45.31 (40.44)     2:18.59 (33.28)
 39 Holunga, Saveta E         15 UN-PC                2:18.32    2:19.00 BNS    
                  28.98     1:05.23 (36.25)     1:45.10 (39.87)     2:19.00 (33.90)
 40 Kiurtsidis, Nina          16 ALTO-PC              2:37.16L   2:19.51 BNS    
                  30.27     1:06.03 (35.76)     1:46.23 (40.20)     2:19.51 (33.28)
 41 Li, Abby J                15 UN-PC                2:18.65    2:19.58 BNS    
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)     1:46.98 (42.59)     2:19.58 (32.60)
 42 Oesterer, Josephine S     16 UN-PC                2:22.36    2:21.21 BNS    
                  29.29     1:03.43 (34.14)     1:47.77 (44.34)     2:21.21 (33.44)
 43 Itow, Kaile C             15 UN-PC                2:37.12L   2:23.39        
                  30.23     1:05.24 (35.01)     1:49.99 (44.75)     2:23.39 (33.40)
 44 Portillo, Eileen          15 UN-CA                2:19.69    2:23.83        
                  28.42     1:04.28 (35.86)     1:49.30 (45.02)     2:23.83 (34.53)
 45 Wong, Cherise H           16 UN-PC                2:22.06    2:26.73        
                  30.54     1:07.59 (37.05)     1:50.48 (42.89)     2:26.73 (36.25)
 -- Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                2:10.32         DQ        
                  27.12     1:00.68 (33.56)     1:38.58 (37.90)          DQ (30.31)
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:14.96        2015 Chloe Isleta, UN                           
                4:48.49  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                4:54.29  15-16 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlin        16 UN-PC                4:31.61    4:25.54 FWSC     9  
                  28.55     1:00.66 (32.11)     1:35.60 (34.94)     2:09.86 (34.26)
        2:48.07 (38.21)     3:26.78 (38.71)     3:57.01 (30.23)     4:25.54 (28.53)
  2 Lynch, Calista R    16 UN-PC                4:31.34    4:25.62 FWSC     7  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)     1:34.57 (32.69)     2:06.80 (32.23)
        2:44.70 (37.90)     3:22.64 (37.94)     3:54.42 (31.78)     4:25.62 (31.20)
  3 Capelli, Aria E     16 UN-PC                4:30.63    4:30.31 FWSC     6  
                  29.21     1:02.27 (33.06)     1:37.70 (35.43)     2:11.92 (34.22)
        2:49.54 (37.62)     3:27.73 (38.19)     4:00.08 (32.35)     4:30.31 (30.23)
  4 Lin, Florence       16 UN-PC                4:37.58    4:30.56 FWSC     5  
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)     1:37.28 (34.42)     2:11.92 (34.64)
        2:50.38 (38.46)     3:29.64 (39.26)     4:00.14 (30.50)     4:30.56 (30.42)
  5 Hong, Ashley R      15 UN-PC                4:40.88    4:31.25 FWSC     4  
                  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)     1:37.67 (36.69)     2:13.67 (36.00)
        2:49.55 (35.88)     3:27.35 (37.80)     4:00.04 (32.69)     4:31.25 (31.21)
  6 Conover-Emmert, Ka  16 UN-PC                4:39.26    4:35.37 FWSC     3  
                  29.18     1:02.62 (33.44)     1:38.15 (35.53)     2:13.55 (35.40)
        2:51.88 (38.33)     3:30.49 (38.61)     4:03.90 (33.41)     4:35.37 (31.47)
  7 Arnold, Paige E     16 UN-PC                4:43.72    4:35.49 FWSC     2  
                  28.67     1:00.83 (32.16)     1:36.65 (35.82)     2:11.89 (35.24)
        2:50.86 (38.97)     3:31.66 (40.80)     4:05.02 (33.36)     4:35.49 (30.47)
  8 Xu, Chloe T         16 UN-PC                4:47.24    4:44.87 FWSC     1  
                  29.38     1:04.25 (34.87)     1:39.48 (35.23)     2:14.52 (35.04)
        2:57.37 (42.85)     3:40.31 (42.94)     4:13.25 (32.94)     4:44.87 (31.62)
B - Final
  9 Ly, Meghan A        15 UN-PC                4:49.18    4:35.71 FWSC   
 10 Drefs, Callie A     16 WOOD-SN              4:48.24    4:47.95 FWSC   
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:14.96        2015 Chloe Isleta, UN                           
                4:48.49  15-16 FWSC Far Western SC
                4:54.29  15-16 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capelli, Aria E           16 UN-PC                4:28.83    4:30.63 qFWSC  
                  29.25     1:02.08 (32.83)     1:36.85 (34.77)     2:10.74 (33.89)
        2:49.31 (38.57)     3:27.50 (38.19)     3:59.66 (32.16)     4:30.63 (30.97)
  2 Lynch, Calista R          16 UN-PC                4:25.39    4:31.34 qFWSC  
                  28.79     1:01.01 (32.22)     1:34.83 (33.82)     2:07.41 (32.58)
        2:46.76 (39.35)     3:26.41 (39.65)     3:59.23 (32.82)     4:31.34 (32.11)
  3 Lee, Kaitlin              16 UN-PC                4:26.88    4:31.61 qFWSC  
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:37.70 (35.59)     2:12.29 (34.59)
        2:51.47 (39.18)     3:31.34 (39.87)     4:02.39 (31.05)     4:31.61 (29.22)
  4 Lin, Florence             16 UN-PC                4:31.96    4:37.58 qFWSC  
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:38.77 (34.45)     2:14.05 (35.28)
        2:54.03 (39.98)     3:34.60 (40.57)     4:06.18 (31.58)     4:37.58 (31.40)
  5 Conover-Emmert, Kaitlyn   16 UN-PC                4:36.93    4:39.26 qFWSC  
                  28.89     1:02.28 (33.39)     1:38.38 (36.10)     2:14.48 (36.10)
        2:53.13 (38.65)     3:32.41 (39.28)     4:06.89 (34.48)     4:39.26 (32.37)
  6 Hong, Ashley R            15 UN-PC                4:34.78    4:40.88 qFWSC  
                  29.16     1:02.68 (33.52)     1:39.87 (37.19)     2:16.88 (37.01)
        2:54.56 (37.68)     3:33.49 (38.93)     4:08.13 (34.64)     4:40.88 (32.75)
  7 Arnold, Paige E           16 UN-PC                4:43.43    4:43.72 qFWSC  
                  29.64     1:03.96 (34.32)     1:40.84 (36.88)     2:16.74 (35.90)
        2:56.20 (39.46)     3:37.25 (41.05)     4:11.35 (34.10)     4:43.72 (32.37)
  8 Lungren, Charlotte M      15 UN-PC                4:43.84    4:46.23 qFWSC  
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)     1:39.53 (36.67)     2:15.28 (35.75)
        2:57.83 (42.55)     3:41.11 (43.28)     4:14.48 (33.37)     4:46.23 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Chloe T               16 UN-PC                4:40.08    4:47.24 qFWSC  
                  29.22     1:03.79 (34.57)     1:39.70 (35.91)     2:15.24 (35.54)
        2:58.72 (43.48)     3:42.03 (43.31)     4:15.19 (33.16)     4:47.24 (32.05)
 10 Drefs, Callie A           16 WOOD-SN              6:23.38L   4:48.24 qFWSC  
                  31.06     1:06.38 (35.32)     1:43.00 (36.62)     2:18.36 (35.36)
        2:59.02 (40.66)     3:41.00 (41.98)     4:15.44 (34.44)     4:48.24 (32.80)
 11 Ly, Meghan A              15 UN-PC                4:41.10    4:49.18 qBNS   
                  31.01     1:07.50 (36.49)     1:46.45 (38.95)     2:24.15 (37.70)
        3:03.01 (38.86)     3:42.92 (39.91)     4:16.90 (33.98)     4:49.18 (32.28)
 12 Sevin, Charlotte M        16 UN-PC                4:46.74    4:49.21 qBNS   
                  28.48     1:01.75 (33.27)     1:37.94 (36.19)     2:13.62 (35.68)
        2:57.11 (43.49)     3:40.04 (42.93)     4:14.76 (34.72)     4:49.21 (34.45)
 13 Burdick, Alyssa E         15 UN-PC                4:51.55    4:52.89 qBNS   
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)     1:41.99 (38.42)     2:20.25 (38.26)
        3:02.80 (42.55)     3:45.88 (43.08)     4:20.30 (34.42)     4:52.89 (32.59)
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 22.51        2017 Lauren Green, UN                             
                25.59  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                26.89  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC                 23.78      23.44 FWSC     9  
  2 Lanilis, Eugenie M  17 UN-PC                  24.11      23.72 FWSC     7  
  3 Li, Kaia J          18 UN-PC                  23.94      23.89 FWSC     6  
  4 J-Cheng, Audrey     17 UN-PC                  24.11      23.98 FWSC     5  
  5 Tandingan, Jeremia  17 UN-PC                  24.18      24.26 FWSC     3.5
  5 Zuckerman, Alexi A  17 UN-PC                  24.24      24.26 FWSC     3.5
  7 Hemige, Pooja V     17 UN-PC                  24.39      24.36 FWSC     2  
  8 Aubrecht, Kate      18 UN-PC                  24.52      24.47 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Toy, Danielle M     17 UN-PC                  24.72      24.27 FWSC   
 10 Pedersoli, Sophia   17 UN-PC                  24.58      24.42 FWSC   
 11 Rudolph, Allison E  17 UN-PC                  24.53      24.52 FWSC   
 12 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                  24.72      24.67 FWSC   
 13 Sears, Kylee A      17 STAS-SN                24.64      24.85 FWSC   
 14 Chan, Diana L       17 UN-PC                  24.96      24.93 FWSC   
 15 Li, Allyson         17 UN-PC                  25.00      24.95 FWSC   
 -- Brazil, Deanna      17 UN-PC                  24.58         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 22.51        2017 Lauren Green, UN                             
                25.59  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                26.89  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC                 23.89      23.78 qFWSC  
  2 Li, Kaia J                18 UN-PC                  23.46      23.94 qFWSC  
  3 Lanilis, Eugenie M        17 UN-PC                  23.64      24.11 qFWSC  
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                  23.55      24.11 qFWSC  
  5 Tandingan, Jeremiah       17 UN-PC                  23.53      24.18 qFWSC  
  6 Zuckerman, Alexi A        17 UN-PC                  24.19      24.24 qFWSC  
  7 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                  24.50      24.39 qFWSC  
  8 Tahk, Yelin E             17 UN-PC                  24.01      24.51 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aubrecht, Kate            18 UN-PC                  24.12      24.52 qFWSC  
 10 Rudolph, Allison E        17 UN-PC                  24.49      24.53 qFWSC  
 11 Pedersoli, Sophia         17 UN-PC                  24.37      24.58 qFWSC  
 11 Seljeseth, Courtney A     17 UN-PC                  24.41      24.58 qFWSC  
 11 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                  24.13      24.58 qFWSC  
 14 Sears, Kylee A            17 STAS-SN                24.70      24.64 qFWSC  
 15 Toy, Danielle M           17 UN-PC                  23.63      24.72 qFWSC  
 15 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                  24.28      24.72 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                  25.17      24.77 FWSC   
 18 Chan, Diana L             17 UN-PC                  24.43      24.96 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Allyson               17 UN-PC                  24.62      25.00 FWSC   
 20 Dumais, Claudia D         17 UN-PC                  25.08      25.03 FWSC   
 21 Keith, Amanda M           18 UN-PC                  25.44      25.04 FWSC   
 22 Schomberg, Ellie A        17 UN-PC                  25.05      25.07 FWSC   
 23 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                  24.86      25.16 FWSC   
 24 Scheberies, Emily E       17 UN-PC                  24.83      25.31 FWSC   
 25 Kuhn, Zoe                 17 UN-PC                  25.33      25.32 FWSC   
 26 Horder, Skyler            18 UN-PC                  24.09      25.33 FWSC   
 26 Pelka, Chesna R           18 ALTO-PC                24.57      25.33 FWSC   
 28 Harris, Aria A            17 UN-PC                  24.53      25.37 FWSC   
 29 Balbuena, Luna            17 UN-PC                  25.14      25.39 FWSC   
 30 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                  24.98      25.40 FWSC   
 31 Vitek, Sophia C           17 UN-PC                  25.16      25.42 FWSC   
 32 Wythes, Alexandra M       17 UN-PC                  24.80      25.43 FWSC   
 33 Welch, Kaylin E           17 UN-PC                  25.58      25.50 FWSC   
 34 Faraboschi, Silvia        18 UN-PC                  25.24      25.58 FWSC   
 35 Saldana, Sophia O         17 UN-PC                  25.45      25.64 BNS    
 36 Honey, Katie L            18 UN-PC                  25.98      25.66 BNS    
 36 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                  24.51      25.66 BNS    
 38 Yeh, Ariana N             17 UN-PC                  25.15      25.72 BNS    
 39 Norris, Lucille T         17 UN-PC                  25.12      25.74 BNS    
 40 Fearon, Nina E            18 UN-PC                  24.66      25.75 BNS    
 41 Iwers, Christa L          17 UN-PC                  24.91      25.77 BNS    
 42 De Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  18 UN-PC                  24.93      25.79 BNS    
 43 Nalley, Emily K           17 UN-PC                  24.56      25.86 BNS    
 44 Teo, Audrey Y             17 UN-PC                  25.59      25.88 BNS    
 45 Holzhauser, Stanislava J  18 UN-PC                  25.35      26.10 BNS    
 45 Fearn, Natalie K          17 UN-PC                  28.63L     26.10 BNS    
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 49.28        2019 Zoie Hartman, UN                             
                55.59  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                58.39  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC                 50.99      50.44 FWSC     9  
                  24.49       50.44 (25.95)                                        
  2 Sears, Kylee A      17 STAS-SN                52.98      52.30 FWSC     7  
                  25.23       52.30 (27.07)                                        
  3 Kelly, Kyla F       18 UN-PC                  52.96      52.48 FWSC     6  
                  25.18       52.48 (27.30)                                        
  4 Pedersoli, Sophia   17 UN-PC                  52.97      52.53 FWSC     5  
                  25.07       52.53 (27.46)                                        
  5 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                  53.63      53.25 FWSC     4  
                  25.54       53.25 (27.71)                                        
  6 Toy, Danielle M     17 UN-PC                  53.96      53.33 FWSC     3  
                  25.78       53.33 (27.55)                                        
  7 Scheberies, Emily   17 UN-PC                  53.34      53.63 FWSC     2  
                  25.36       53.63 (28.27)                                        
  8 Li, Allyson         17 UN-PC                  53.96      53.69 FWSC     1  
                  25.42       53.69 (28.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rudolph, Allison E  17 UN-PC                  54.27      53.33 FWSC   
                  25.41       53.33 (27.92)                                        
 10 Schomberg, Ellie A  17 UN-PC                  54.21      53.80 FWSC   
                  26.21       53.80 (27.59)                                        
 11 Gregory, Kayla N    17 UN-PC                  54.54      53.93 FWSC   
                  25.61       53.93 (28.32)                                        
 12 Aubrecht, Kate      18 UN-PC                  54.08      54.22 FWSC   
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)                                        
 13 Harris, Breuklynn   17 UN-PC                  54.93      54.58 FWSC   
                  26.44       54.58 (28.14)                                        
 14 West, Madeleine T   17 UN-PC                  54.98      54.59 FWSC   
                  25.83       54.59 (28.76)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia H       18 UN-PC                  54.50      54.99 FWSC   
                  26.76       54.99 (28.23)                                        
 16 Boyle, Ace          17 UN-PC                  55.31      55.70 BNS    
                  26.75       55.70 (28.95)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 49.28        2019 Zoie Hartman, UN                             
                55.59  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                58.39  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC                 51.59      50.99 qFWSC  
                  24.76       50.99 (26.23)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kyla F             18 UN-PC                  52.81      52.96 qFWSC  
                  25.53       52.96 (27.43)                                        
  3 Pedersoli, Sophia         17 UN-PC                  52.93      52.97 qFWSC  
                  25.35       52.97 (27.62)                                        
  4 Sears, Kylee A            17 STAS-SN                52.75      52.98 qFWSC  
                  25.73       52.98 (27.25)                                        
  5 Scheberies, Emily E       17 UN-PC                  53.62      53.34 qFWSC  
                  25.62       53.34 (27.72)                                        
  6 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                  53.32      53.45 qFWSC  
                  25.39       53.45 (28.06)                                        
  7 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                  53.60      53.63 qFWSC  
                  25.75       53.63 (27.88)                                        
  8 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        17 UN-PC                  52.44      53.67 qFWSC  
                  26.05       53.67 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Allyson               17 UN-PC                  54.31      53.96 qFWSC  
                  25.87       53.96 (28.09)                                        
  9 Toy, Danielle M           17 UN-PC                  53.49      53.96 qFWSC  
                  25.94       53.96 (28.02)                                        
 11 Aubrecht, Kate            18 UN-PC                  52.97      54.08 qFWSC  
                  25.67       54.08 (28.41)                                        
 12 Schomberg, Ellie A        17 UN-PC                  52.91      54.21 qFWSC  
                  26.24       54.21 (27.97)                                        
 13 Rudolph, Allison E        17 UN-PC                  53.45      54.27 qFWSC  
                  26.20       54.27 (28.07)                                        
 14 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                  54.77      54.30 qFWSC  
                  26.10       54.30 (28.20)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia H             18 UN-PC                  54.22      54.50 qFWSC  
                  26.50       54.50 (28.00)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                  54.79      54.54 qFWSC  
                  26.14       54.54 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                  54.19      54.93 FWSC   
                  26.51       54.93 (28.42)                                        
 18 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                  56.01      54.98 FWSC   
                  26.06       54.98 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moriones, Kim M           17 UN-SN                  54.76      55.24 FWSC   
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)                                        
 20 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                  54.84      55.27 FWSC   
                  26.83       55.27 (28.44)                                        
 21 Boyle, Ace                17 UN-PC                  55.09      55.31 FWSC   
                  26.55       55.31 (28.76)                                        
 22 Dumais, Claudia D         17 UN-PC                  56.39      55.42 FWSC   
                  26.63       55.42 (28.79)                                        
 23 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                  53.75      55.72 BNS    
                  26.27       55.72 (29.45)                                        
 24 Horder, Skyler            18 UN-PC                  53.18      55.74 BNS    
                  26.38       55.74 (29.36)                                        
 25 Fernald, Mirabel H        17 UN-PC                  54.96      55.92 BNS    
                  27.22       55.92 (28.70)                                        
 26 Vitek, Sophia C           17 UN-PC                  54.71      56.17 BNS    
                  27.39       56.17 (28.78)                                        
 27 Norris, Lucille T         17 UN-PC                1:07.40      56.85 BNS    
                  27.02       56.85 (29.83)                                        
 28 Fearn, Natalie K          17 UN-PC                  55.01      56.99 BNS    
                  27.41       56.99 (29.58)                                        
 29 Honey, Katie L            18 UN-PC                  56.19      57.02 BNS    
                  27.04       57.02 (29.98)                                        
 30 Harris, Aria A            17 UN-PC                  55.30      57.47 BNS    
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)                                        
 -- Chau, Lillian M           17 UN-PC                  55.26        DFS        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:48.31        2015 Jennifer Campbell, UN                      
                2:00.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:06.79  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC               1:50.49    1:49.04 FWSC     9  
                  25.33       52.91 (27.58)     1:21.03 (28.12)     1:49.04 (28.01)
  2 Sears, Kylee A      17 STAS-SN              1:53.00    1:52.94 FWSC     7  
                  26.28       54.91 (28.63)     1:24.14 (29.23)     1:52.94 (28.80)
  3 Scheberies, Emily   17 UN-PC                1:54.85    1:53.47 FWSC     6  
                  26.24       55.18 (28.94)     1:24.52 (29.34)     1:53.47 (28.95)
  4 Kim, Olivia H       18 UN-PC                1:54.64    1:54.09 FWSC     5  
                  26.74       55.55 (28.81)     1:25.00 (29.45)     1:54.09 (29.09)
  5 Kelly, Kyla F       18 UN-PC                1:55.65    1:55.59 FWSC     4  
                  27.13       56.87 (29.74)     1:26.37 (29.50)     1:55.59 (29.22)
  6 Pedersoli, Sophia   17 UN-PC                1:55.80    1:55.81 FWSC     3  
                  26.83       56.64 (29.81)     1:26.94 (30.30)     1:55.81 (28.87)
  7 Jhong, Lauren E     18 UN-PC                1:57.10    1:55.91 FWSC     2  
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:26.23 (29.97)     1:55.91 (29.68)
  8 Schomberg, Ellie A  17 UN-PC                1:55.23    1:56.21 FWSC     1  
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.62 (30.15)     1:56.21 (29.59)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Breuklynn   17 UN-PC                1:58.13    1:56.50 FWSC   
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)     1:26.62 (29.99)     1:56.50 (29.88)
 10 Rudolph, Allison E  17 UN-PC                1:57.80    1:56.83 FWSC   
                  27.21       56.63 (29.42)     1:26.84 (30.21)     1:56.83 (29.99)
 11 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                1:59.61    1:57.03 FWSC   
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)     1:26.67 (30.18)     1:57.03 (30.36)
 12 Boyle, Ace          17 UN-PC                1:59.09    1:57.85 FWSC   
                  27.25       56.89 (29.64)     1:27.10 (30.21)     1:57.85 (30.75)
 13 Brazil, Deanna      17 UN-PC                2:02.47    1:59.50 FWSC   
                  27.46       57.62 (30.16)     1:28.49 (30.87)     1:59.50 (31.01)
 14 Fisher, Teagan L    18 UN-PC                2:00.60    2:00.68 FWSC   
                  27.36       57.90 (30.54)     1:29.15 (31.25)     2:00.68 (31.53)
 15 Fearn, Natalie K    17 UN-PC                2:00.08    2:02.21 BNS    
                  27.57       58.33 (30.76)     1:30.38 (32.05)     2:02.21 (31.83)
 16 Vitek, Sophia C     17 UN-PC                2:02.92    2:03.89 BNS    
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)     1:31.80 (31.91)     2:03.89 (32.09)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:48.31        2015 Jennifer Campbell, UN                      
                2:00.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:06.79  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC               1:50.41    1:50.49 qFWSC  
                  25.34       53.25 (27.91)     1:22.07 (28.82)     1:50.49 (28.42)
  2 Sears, Kylee A            17 STAS-SN              1:52.36    1:53.00 qFWSC  
                  26.26       54.32 (28.06)     1:23.93 (29.61)     1:53.00 (29.07)
  3 Kim, Olivia H             18 UN-PC                1:53.51    1:54.64 qFWSC  
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.15 (29.42)     1:54.64 (29.49)
  4 Scheberies, Emily E       17 UN-PC                1:56.58    1:54.85 qFWSC  
                  25.85       54.93 (29.08)     1:25.26 (30.33)     1:54.85 (29.59)
  5 Schomberg, Ellie A        17 UN-PC                1:53.58    1:55.23 qFWSC  
                  27.07       55.86 (28.79)     1:25.61 (29.75)     1:55.23 (29.62)
  6 Kelly, Kyla F             18 UN-PC                1:55.00    1:55.65 qFWSC  
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)     1:25.72 (29.72)     1:55.65 (29.93)
  7 Pedersoli, Sophia         17 UN-PC                1:55.97    1:55.80 qFWSC  
                  25.83       54.93 (29.10)     1:25.48 (30.55)     1:55.80 (30.32)
  8 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                1:57.25    1:57.10 qFWSC  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)     1:27.28 (30.21)     1:57.10 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holden, Audrey E          17 UN-PC                1:53.48    1:57.75 qFWSC  
                  26.48       55.54 (29.06)     1:25.91 (30.37)     1:57.75 (31.84)
 10 Rudolph, Allison E        17 UN-PC                1:57.38    1:57.80 qFWSC  
                  26.50       55.88 (29.38)     1:26.79 (30.91)     1:57.80 (31.01)
 11 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                2:17.91L   1:58.13 qFWSC  
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)     1:27.64 (30.44)     1:58.13 (30.49)
 12 Boyle, Ace                17 UN-PC                1:59.95    1:59.09 qFWSC  
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)     1:28.05 (30.39)     1:59.09 (31.04)
 13 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                1:58.08    1:59.61 qFWSC  
                  26.78       56.03 (29.25)     1:27.67 (31.64)     1:59.61 (31.94)
 14 Fernald, Mirabel H        17 UN-PC                2:24.01L   2:00.06 qFWSC  
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)     1:29.35 (30.68)     2:00.06 (30.71)
 15 Fearn, Natalie K          17 UN-PC                2:01.23    2:00.08 qFWSC  
                  27.81       58.14 (30.33)     1:29.60 (31.46)     2:00.08 (30.48)
 16 Fisher, Teagan L          18 UN-PC                1:56.68    2:00.60 qFWSC  
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)     1:28.69 (31.56)     2:00.60 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                1:59.54    2:02.47 BNS    
                  27.62       58.21 (30.59)     1:30.35 (32.14)     2:02.47 (32.12)
 18 Vitek, Sophia C           17 UN-PC                1:59.92    2:02.92 BNS    
                  28.94     1:00.26 (31.32)     1:31.60 (31.34)     2:02.92 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moriones, Kim M           17 UN-SN                2:25.24L   2:04.38 BNS    
                  29.07     1:00.80 (31.73)     1:32.98 (32.18)     2:04.38 (31.40)
 20 Nalley, Emily K           17 UN-PC                1:56.41    2:05.93 BNS    
                  27.89       58.78 (30.89)     1:31.88 (33.10)     2:05.93 (34.05)
 -- Kau, Erin S               17 UN-PC                1:59.74         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:45.77        2014 Ally Howe, UN                              
                5:22.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                5:29.19  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Olivia H       18 UN-PC                4:57.43    4:57.04 FWSC     9  
                  27.29       56.89 (29.60)     1:26.71 (29.82)     1:56.66 (29.95)
        2:26.76 (30.10)     2:56.87 (30.11)     3:27.10 (30.23)     3:57.90 (30.80)
        4:27.96 (30.06)     4:57.04 (29.08)                                        
  2 Tahk, Yelin E       17 UN-PC                5:03.43    4:57.32 FWSC     7  
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.43 (30.23)     1:57.52 (30.09)
        2:27.57 (30.05)     2:57.93 (30.36)     3:28.37 (30.44)     3:59.13 (30.76)
        4:28.87 (29.74)     4:57.32 (28.45)                                        
  3 Chan, Diana L       17 UN-PC                5:04.27    5:04.92 FWSC     6  
                  28.10       58.22 (30.12)     1:28.86 (30.64)     1:59.25 (30.39)
        2:29.91 (30.66)     3:00.86 (30.95)     3:31.50 (30.64)     4:03.01 (31.51)
        4:34.17 (31.16)     5:04.92 (30.75)                                        
  4 Schomberg, Ellie A  17 UN-PC                5:09.82    5:09.71 FWSC     5  
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)     1:29.10 (30.61)     2:00.26 (31.16)
        2:31.70 (31.44)     3:03.53 (31.83)     3:35.22 (31.69)     4:07.35 (32.13)
        4:38.98 (31.63)     5:09.71 (30.73)                                        
  5 Sears, Kylee A      17 STAS-SN              5:01.18    5:09.80 FWSC     4  
                  28.07       58.46 (30.39)     1:29.59 (31.13)     2:01.20 (31.61)
        2:32.78 (31.58)     3:04.61 (31.83)     3:36.44 (31.83)     4:08.11 (31.67)
        4:39.62 (31.51)     5:09.80 (30.18)                                        
  6 Wieckowski, Kayla   17 UN-PC                5:09.81    5:11.60 FWSC     3  
                  28.20       58.61 (30.41)     1:29.46 (30.85)     2:00.72 (31.26)
        2:32.28 (31.56)     3:03.97 (31.69)     3:35.94 (31.97)     4:08.08 (32.14)
        4:40.11 (32.03)     5:11.60 (31.49)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Zoe           17 UN-PC                5:16.36    5:13.74 FWSC     2  
                  28.31       59.13 (30.82)     1:30.74 (31.61)     2:02.42 (31.68)
        2:34.38 (31.96)     3:06.63 (32.25)     3:39.01 (32.38)     4:11.26 (32.25)
        4:43.05 (31.79)     5:13.74 (30.69)                                        
  8 Kau, Erin S         17 UN-PC                5:12.35    5:14.81 FWSC     1  
                  28.24       59.47 (31.23)     1:31.55 (32.08)     2:03.86 (32.31)
        2:36.04 (32.18)     3:08.35 (32.31)     3:40.56 (32.21)     4:12.70 (32.14)
        4:44.49 (31.79)     5:14.81 (30.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fearn, Natalie K    17 UN-PC                5:26.16    5:23.87 BNS    
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.98)     2:04.16 (32.55)
        2:36.95 (32.79)     3:10.38 (33.43)     3:43.63 (33.25)     4:17.56 (33.93)
        4:51.64 (34.08)     5:23.87 (32.23)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:45.77        2014 Ally Howe, UN                              
                5:22.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                5:29.19  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Olivia H             18 UN-PC                4:57.02    4:57.43 qFWSC  
                  27.79       57.84 (30.05)     1:27.78 (29.94)     1:57.69 (29.91)
        2:27.67 (29.98)     2:57.55 (29.88)     3:27.22 (29.67)     3:57.63 (30.41)
        4:27.92 (30.29)     4:57.43 (29.51)                                        
  2 Sears, Kylee A            17 STAS-SN              5:03.00    5:01.18 qFWSC  
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)     1:28.79 (30.99)     1:59.60 (30.81)
        2:30.39 (30.79)     3:01.64 (31.25)     3:32.11 (30.47)     4:02.11 (30.00)
        4:31.78 (29.67)     5:01.18 (29.40)                                        
  3 Tahk, Yelin E             17 UN-PC                4:57.26    5:03.43 qFWSC  
                  27.10       57.07 (29.97)     1:27.50 (30.43)     1:57.75 (30.25)
        2:28.10 (30.35)     2:59.01 (30.91)     3:30.32 (31.31)     4:01.55 (31.23)
      5:03.43 (1:01.88)                                                            
  4 Chan, Diana L             17 UN-PC                5:04.71    5:04.27 qFWSC  
                  28.45       58.73 (30.28)     1:28.90 (30.17)     1:59.27 (30.37)
        2:29.56 (30.29)     3:00.08 (30.52)     3:31.02 (30.94)     4:02.31 (31.29)
        4:33.73 (31.42)     5:04.27 (30.54)                                        
  5 Wieckowski, Kayla S       17 UN-PC                4:56.85    5:09.81 qFWSC  
                  27.55       57.39 (29.84)     1:27.71 (30.32)     1:58.50 (30.79)
        2:29.83 (31.33)     3:01.64 (31.81)     3:33.60 (31.96)     4:05.79 (32.19)
        4:38.12 (32.33)     5:09.81 (31.69)                                        
  6 Schomberg, Ellie A        17 UN-PC                5:04.72    5:09.82 qFWSC  
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)     1:29.70 (31.00)     2:00.82 (31.12)
        2:31.95 (31.13)     3:03.69 (31.74)     3:35.47 (31.78)     4:07.35 (31.88)
        4:39.08 (31.73)     5:09.82 (30.74)                                        
  7 Kau, Erin S               17 UN-PC                5:17.98    5:12.35 qFWSC  
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:32.22 (31.85)     2:03.80 (31.58)
        2:35.34 (31.54)     3:06.93 (31.59)     3:39.13 (32.20)     4:10.91 (31.78)
        4:42.46 (31.55)     5:12.35 (29.89)                                        
  8 Wickersham, Abigail N     17 UN-PC                5:10.47    5:12.99 qFWSC  
                  26.84       57.09 (30.25)     1:27.86 (30.77)     1:59.30 (31.44)
        2:31.15 (31.85)     3:03.30 (32.15)     3:35.59 (32.29)     4:08.30 (32.71)
        4:40.95 (32.65)     5:12.99 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Zoe                 17 UN-PC                5:09.27    5:16.36 qFWSC  
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.74 (31.61)     2:03.14 (32.40)
        2:35.60 (32.46)     3:07.82 (32.22)     3:40.27 (32.45)     4:12.86 (32.59)
        4:45.00 (32.14)     5:16.36 (31.36)                                        
 10 Scheberies, Emily E       17 UN-PC                5:13.51    5:18.66 qFWSC  
                  26.50       56.22 (29.72)     1:26.90 (30.68)     1:58.55 (31.65)
        2:31.02 (32.47)     3:04.41 (33.39)     3:38.33 (33.92)     4:12.54 (34.21)
        4:46.26 (33.72)     5:18.66 (32.40)                                        
 11 De Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  18 UN-PC                5:09.92    5:19.54 qFWSC  
                  28.90       59.62 (30.72)     1:31.02 (31.40)     2:03.11 (32.09)
        2:35.36 (32.25)     3:07.90 (32.54)     3:40.85 (32.95)     4:13.80 (32.95)
        4:46.92 (33.12)     5:19.54 (32.62)                                        
 12 Rudolph, Allison E        17 UN-PC                5:17.35    5:22.58 qFWSC  
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:31.42 (32.09)     2:04.39 (32.97)
        2:37.23 (32.84)     3:10.50 (33.27)     3:43.87 (33.37)     4:17.34 (33.47)
        4:50.91 (33.57)     5:22.58 (31.67)                                        
 13 Wythes, Alexandra M       17 UN-PC                5:16.45    5:24.51 qBNS   
                  27.87       58.82 (30.95)     1:30.79 (31.97)     2:03.54 (32.75)
        2:37.19 (33.65)     3:10.61 (33.42)     3:43.86 (33.25)     4:17.37 (33.51)
        4:51.89 (34.52)     5:24.51 (32.62)                                        
 14 Pelka, Chesna R           18 ALTO-PC              5:04.84    5:24.92 qBNS   
                  28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)     1:33.45 (32.35)     2:06.09 (32.64)
        2:38.85 (32.76)     3:11.96 (33.11)     3:45.34 (33.38)     4:18.85 (33.51)
        4:52.44 (33.59)     5:24.92 (32.48)                                        
 15 Fearn, Natalie K          17 UN-PC                5:16.12    5:26.16 qBNS   
                  28.89     1:00.23 (31.34)     1:32.27 (32.04)     2:04.82 (32.55)
        2:37.81 (32.99)     3:10.93 (33.12)     3:44.44 (33.51)     4:18.33 (33.89)
        4:52.43 (34.10)     5:26.16 (33.73)                                        
 16 Boyle, Ace                17 UN-PC                5:22.03    5:28.70 qBNS   
                  29.01     1:00.91 (31.90)     1:33.60 (32.69)     2:06.76 (33.16)
        2:39.75 (32.99)     3:12.88 (33.13)     3:46.70 (33.82)     4:20.78 (34.08)
        4:55.00 (34.22)     5:28.70 (33.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balbuena, Luna            17 UN-PC                5:17.57    5:33.80        
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:33.60 (32.45)     2:06.85 (33.25)
        2:40.51 (33.66)     3:15.13 (34.62)     3:49.66 (34.53)     4:25.21 (35.55)
        5:00.55 (35.34)     5:33.80 (33.25)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 9:59.95        2015 Moriah Simonds, UN                         
               10:59.89  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia H       18 UN-PC               10:18.15   10:16.12 FWSC     9  
                  28.07       58.58 (30.51)     1:29.11 (30.53)     2:00.06 (30.95)
        2:31.11 (31.05)     3:02.03 (30.92)     3:32.76 (30.73)     4:03.74 (30.98)
        4:34.81 (31.07)     5:05.69 (30.88)     5:36.67 (30.98)     6:07.56 (30.89)
        6:38.64 (31.08)     7:09.89 (31.25)     7:41.37 (31.48)     8:13.05 (31.68)
        8:44.24 (31.19)     9:15.46 (31.22)     9:46.35 (30.89)    10:16.12 (29.77)
  2 Chan, Diana L       17 UN-PC               10:56.68   10:28.01 FWSC     7  
                  28.87       59.87 (31.00)     1:31.43 (31.56)     2:02.77 (31.34)
        2:34.14 (31.37)     3:06.00 (31.86)     3:37.21 (31.21)     4:08.52 (31.31)
        4:40.01 (31.49)     5:11.51 (31.50)     5:42.95 (31.44)     6:14.43 (31.48)
        6:45.91 (31.48)     7:17.60 (31.69)     7:49.35 (31.75)     8:21.46 (32.11)
        8:53.28 (31.82)     9:25.47 (32.19)     9:57.37 (31.90)    10:28.01 (30.64)
  3 Wieckowski, Kayla   17 UN-PC               10:05.81   10:30.54 FWSC     6  
                  28.34       59.20 (30.86)     1:30.08 (30.88)     2:01.25 (31.17)
        2:32.84 (31.59)     3:04.26 (31.42)     3:35.78 (31.52)     4:07.35 (31.57)
        4:38.87 (31.52)     5:10.80 (31.93)     5:42.39 (31.59)     6:14.23 (31.84)
        6:46.24 (32.01)     7:18.44 (32.20)     7:50.42 (31.98)     8:22.32 (31.90)
        8:54.71 (32.39)     9:27.00 (32.29)     9:59.13 (32.13)    10:30.54 (31.41)
  4 Kau, Erin S         17 UN-PC               10:47.78   10:43.23 FWSC     5  
                  29.23     1:00.90 (31.67)     1:33.02 (32.12)     2:05.05 (32.03)
        2:37.34 (32.29)     3:09.72 (32.38)     3:41.80 (32.08)     4:14.36 (32.56)
        4:46.56 (32.20)     5:19.04 (32.48)     5:51.41 (32.37)     6:24.02 (32.61)
        6:56.72 (32.70)     7:29.35 (32.63)     8:02.15 (32.80)     8:34.58 (32.43)
        9:07.28 (32.70)     9:39.59 (32.31)    10:11.98 (32.39)    10:43.23 (31.25)
  5 Schomberg, Ellie A  17 UN-PC               10:37.28   10:43.47 FWSC     4  
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)     1:32.49 (31.65)     2:04.61 (32.12)
        2:36.49 (31.88)     3:08.43 (31.94)     3:40.32 (31.89)     4:12.80 (32.48)
        4:45.27 (32.47)     5:17.88 (32.61)     5:50.49 (32.61)     6:23.14 (32.65)
        6:55.90 (32.76)     7:28.33 (32.43)     8:01.03 (32.70)     8:33.73 (32.70)
        9:06.64 (32.91)     9:39.43 (32.79)    10:11.88 (32.45)    10:43.47 (31.59)
  6 Fearn, Natalie K    17 UN-PC               10:58.28   10:51.87 FWSC     3  
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:32.49 (32.17)     2:04.65 (32.16)
        2:36.99 (32.34)     3:10.10 (33.11)     3:42.99 (32.89)     4:16.22 (33.23)
        4:49.50 (33.28)     5:22.96 (33.46)     5:56.27 (33.31)     6:29.52 (33.25)
        7:02.59 (33.07)     7:35.81 (33.22)     8:09.35 (33.54)     8:42.54 (33.19)
        9:15.30 (32.76)     9:48.17 (32.87)    10:21.28 (33.11)    10:51.87 (30.59)
 
Girls 17-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 16:36.70        2005 Jamie Engan, CARS                         
                18:37.89  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia H       18 UN-PC               17:00.38   17:05.36 FWSC     9  
                  27.83       57.85 (30.02)     1:28.32 (30.47)     1:58.84 (30.52)
        2:29.46 (30.62)     3:00.49 (31.03)     3:31.44 (30.95)     4:03.00 (31.56)
        4:34.42 (31.42)     5:05.63 (31.21)     5:37.03 (31.40)     6:08.02 (30.99)
        6:39.14 (31.12)     7:10.58 (31.44)     7:42.02 (31.44)     8:13.40 (31.38)
        8:44.68 (31.28)     9:15.48 (30.80)     9:46.78 (31.30)    10:18.17 (31.39)
       10:49.40 (31.23)    11:20.51 (31.11)    11:51.55 (31.04)    12:22.96 (31.41)
       12:54.19 (31.23)    13:25.60 (31.41)    13:57.23 (31.63)    14:28.62 (31.39)
       15:00.43 (31.81)    15:31.96 (31.53)    16:03.72 (31.76)    16:34.88 (31.16)
       17:05.36 (30.48)
  2 Fearn, Natalie K    17 UN-PC               18:22.12   18:05.48 FWSC     7  
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)     1:34.06 (32.83)     2:06.92 (32.86)
        2:40.06 (33.14)     3:13.33 (33.27)     3:46.72 (33.39)     4:19.97 (33.25)
        4:53.31 (33.34)     5:26.73 (33.42)     5:59.62 (32.89)     6:32.92 (33.30)
        7:06.09 (33.17)     7:39.00 (32.91)     8:11.99 (32.99)     8:44.62 (32.63)
        9:17.31 (32.69)     9:49.88 (32.57)    10:22.70 (32.82)    10:55.50 (32.80)
       11:28.44 (32.94)    12:01.43 (32.99)    12:34.46 (33.03)    13:07.23 (32.77)
       13:40.37 (33.14)    14:13.58 (33.21)    14:47.11 (33.53)    15:20.47 (33.36)
       15:53.99 (33.52)    16:27.14 (33.15)    17:00.64 (33.50)    17:33.83 (33.19)
       18:05.48 (31.65)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.38        2016 Chloe Isleta, UN                             
              1:01.29  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeller, Zoey        17 UN-PC                  57.37      55.94 FWSC     9  
                  27.14       55.94 (28.80)                                        
  2 Scheberies, Emily   17 UN-PC                  57.30      56.38 FWSC     7  
                  26.89       56.38 (29.49)                                        
  3 Chan, Diana L       17 UN-PC                  56.27      56.59 FWSC     6  
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)                                        
  4 Pedersoli, Sophia   17 UN-PC                  58.96      58.25 FWSC     5  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
  5 De Vera-Gomez, Mik  18 UN-PC                  58.33      58.42 FWSC     4  
                  28.21       58.42 (30.21)                                        
  6 Toy, Danielle M     17 UN-PC                  57.80      58.69 FWSC     3  
                  28.75       58.69 (29.94)                                        
  7 Kelly, Kyla F       18 UN-PC                  58.41      58.76 FWSC     2  
                  28.10       58.76 (30.66)                                        
  8 Brazil, Deanna      17 UN-PC                  59.51      59.93 FWSC     1  
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Balbuena, Luna      17 UN-PC                  59.87      59.57 FWSC   
                  28.91       59.57 (30.66)                                        
 10 Faraboschi, Silvia  18 UN-PC                1:00.35    1:00.51 FWSC   
                  29.27     1:00.51 (31.24)                                        
 11 Saldana, Sophia O   17 UN-PC                1:03.48    1:02.35 BNS    
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)                                        
 12 Aubrecht, Kate      18 UN-PC                1:03.04    1:02.69 BNS    
                  30.03     1:02.69 (32.66)                                        
 13 Holzhauser, Stanis  18 UN-PC                1:03.07    1:02.83 BNS    
                  30.29     1:02.83 (32.54)                                        
 14 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                1:03.40    1:03.16 BNS    
 15 Nalley, Emily K     17 UN-PC                1:03.35    1:03.17 BNS    
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.38        2016 Chloe Isleta, UN                             
              1:01.29  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Del Balso, Parker J       17 UN-PC                  54.53      55.89 qFWSC  
                  27.05       55.89 (28.84)                                        
  2 Chan, Diana L             17 UN-PC                  56.27      56.27 qFWSC  
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)                                        
  3 Li, Kaia J                18 UN-PC                  55.22      56.50 qFWSC  
                  27.21       56.50 (29.29)                                        
  4 Scheberies, Emily E       17 UN-PC                  56.46      57.30 qFWSC  
                  27.32       57.30 (29.98)                                        
  5 Zeller, Zoey              17 UN-PC                  58.44      57.37 qFWSC  
                  27.95       57.37 (29.42)                                        
  6 Toy, Danielle M           17 UN-PC                  58.04      57.80 qFWSC  
                  28.36       57.80 (29.44)                                        
  7 Lockyer, Hannah P         17 UN-PC                  57.31      58.29 qFWSC  
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)                                        
  8 De Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  18 UN-PC                1:00.24      58.33 qFWSC  
                  28.19       58.33 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Kyla F             18 UN-PC                  58.29      58.41 qFWSC  
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)                                        
 10 Pedersoli, Sophia         17 UN-PC                  58.46      58.96 qFWSC  
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
 11 Wickersham, Abigail N     17 UN-PC                1:00.39      59.36 qFWSC  
                  29.15       59.36 (30.21)                                        
 12 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                  58.37      59.51 qFWSC  
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)                                        
 13 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                  58.56      59.59 qFWSC  
                  28.75       59.59 (30.84)                                        
 14 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                1:00.74      59.62 qFWSC  
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)                                        
 15 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                  59.59      59.73 qFWSC  
                  28.56       59.73 (31.17)                                        
 16 Balbuena, Luna            17 UN-PC                  58.51      59.87 qFWSC  
                  29.19       59.87 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herscu, Abigail E         17 UN-PC                1:01.00    1:00.15 FWSC   
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)                                        
 18 Faraboschi, Silvia        18 UN-PC                1:00.16    1:00.35 FWSC   
                  29.05     1:00.35 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cantrell, Aubrey R        18 UN-PC                1:16.42    1:01.54 BNS    
                  29.82     1:01.54 (31.72)                                        
 20 Brunetti, Natalia A       18 UN-PC                  59.29    1:02.66 BNS    
                  29.63     1:02.66 (33.03)                                        
 21 Aubrecht, Kate            18 UN-PC                1:01.30    1:03.04 BNS    
                  30.31     1:03.04 (32.73)                                        
 22 Holzhauser, Stanislava J  18 UN-PC                1:03.98    1:03.07 BNS    
                  30.50     1:03.07 (32.57)                                        
 23 Zuckerman, Alexi A        17 UN-PC                1:03.48    1:03.29 BNS    
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)                                        
 24 Nalley, Emily K           17 UN-PC                  59.54    1:03.35 BNS    
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
 25 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                1:02.35    1:03.40 BNS    
                  30.51     1:03.40 (32.89)                                        
 26 Saldana, Sophia O         17 UN-PC                1:01.19    1:03.48 BNS    
                  30.54     1:03.48 (32.94)                                        
 27 Cutler, Hayden J          17 UN-PC                1:12.77L   1:06.38        
                  32.01     1:06.38 (34.37)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:57.20        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                        
                2:12.39  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:19.09  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheberies, Emily   17 UN-PC                2:03.02    2:02.27 FWSC     9  
                  27.56       58.28 (30.72)     1:30.56 (32.28)     2:02.27 (31.71)
  2 Zeller, Zoey        17 UN-PC                2:04.05    2:02.49 FWSC     7  
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)     1:31.62 (32.17)     2:02.49 (30.87)
  3 Kelly, Kyla F       18 UN-PC                2:07.04    2:08.74 FWSC     6  
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:35.54 (32.62)     2:08.74 (33.20)
  4 Brazil, Deanna      17 UN-PC                2:10.13    2:10.57 FWSC     5  
                  30.22     1:02.87 (32.65)     1:36.70 (33.83)     2:10.57 (33.87)
  5 Kau, Erin S         17 UN-PC                2:09.99    2:10.66 FWSC     4  
                  31.21     1:04.06 (32.85)     1:38.02 (33.96)     2:10.66 (32.64)
  6 Pedersoli, Sophia   17 UN-PC                2:09.08    2:12.08 FWSC     3  
                  29.54     1:03.13 (33.59)     1:38.18 (35.05)     2:12.08 (33.90)
  7 Brunetti, Natalia   18 UN-PC                2:13.71    2:14.19 BNS      2  
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)     1:39.00 (34.54)     2:14.19 (35.19)
  8 Moriones, Kim M     17 UN-SN                2:15.83    2:14.60 BNS      1  
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)     1:40.22 (35.02)     2:14.60 (34.38)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:57.20        2011 Catherine Breed, UN                        
                2:12.39  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:19.09  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheberies, Emily E       17 UN-PC                2:03.90    2:03.02 qFWSC  
                  28.25       59.45 (31.20)     1:31.39 (31.94)     2:03.02 (31.63)
  2 Zeller, Zoey              17 UN-PC                2:02.07    2:04.05 qFWSC  
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:32.52 (31.96)     2:04.05 (31.53)
  3 Kelly, Kyla F             18 UN-PC                2:07.80    2:07.04 qFWSC  
                  29.67     1:01.81 (32.14)     1:34.20 (32.39)     2:07.04 (32.84)
  4 Pedersoli, Sophia         17 UN-PC                2:07.39    2:09.08 qFWSC  
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)     1:36.41 (33.77)     2:09.08 (32.67)
  5 Kau, Erin S               17 UN-PC                2:11.75    2:09.99 qFWSC  
                  31.00     1:03.80 (32.80)     1:37.10 (33.30)     2:09.99 (32.89)
  6 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                2:09.74    2:10.13 qFWSC  
                  30.83     1:03.32 (32.49)     1:36.83 (33.51)     2:10.13 (33.30)
  7 Brunetti, Natalia A       18 UN-PC                2:09.90    2:13.71 qBNS   
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)     1:38.40 (35.20)     2:13.71 (35.31)
  8 Moriones, Kim M           17 UN-SN                2:16.00    2:15.83 qBNS   
                                1:05.89 ( )     1:41.12 (35.23)     2:15.83 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Teagan L          18 UN-PC                2:12.08    2:17.30 qBNS   
                  32.22     1:06.27 (34.05)     1:41.78 (35.51)     2:17.30 (35.52)
 10 Nalley, Emily K           17 UN-PC                2:11.62    2:22.11 q      
                  31.68     1:06.97 (35.29)     1:43.97 (37.00)     2:22.11 (38.14)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.46        2019 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                1:10.99  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                1:14.59  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeller, Zoey        17 UN-PC                1:03.55    1:02.13 FWSC     9  
                  29.29     1:02.13 (32.84)                                        
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey     17 UN-PC                1:02.73    1:02.24 FWSC     7  
                  28.92     1:02.24 (33.32)                                        
  3 Seljeseth, Courtne  17 UN-PC                1:03.75    1:02.96 FWSC     6  
                  29.56     1:02.96 (33.40)                                        
  4 Li, Kaia J          18 UN-PC                1:04.38    1:03.12 FWSC     5  
                  29.91     1:03.12 (33.21)                                        
  5 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC               1:04.20    1:03.88 FWSC     4  
                  30.11     1:03.88 (33.77)                                        
  6 Gregory, Kayla N    17 UN-PC                1:04.45    1:04.05 FWSC     3  
                  30.32     1:04.05 (33.73)                                        
  7 Faraboschi, Silvia  18 UN-PC                1:04.82    1:04.33 FWSC     2  
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)                                        
  8 Harris, Breuklynn   17 UN-PC                1:05.09    1:05.00 FWSC     1  
                  30.53     1:05.00 (34.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lockyer, Hannah P   17 UN-PC                1:05.50    1:03.48 FWSC   
                  29.81     1:03.48 (33.67)                                        
 10 West, Madeleine T   17 UN-PC                1:05.65    1:05.93 FWSC   
                  30.27     1:05.93 (35.66)                                        
 11 Hemige, Pooja V     17 UN-PC                1:06.39    1:05.95 FWSC   
                  30.85     1:05.95 (35.10)                                        
 12 Tandingan, Jeremia  17 UN-PC                1:07.17    1:06.88 FWSC   
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)                                        
 13 Honey, Katie L      18 UN-PC                1:09.76    1:09.36 FWSC   
                  32.47     1:09.36 (36.89)                                        
 14 Jhong, Lauren E     18 UN-PC                1:10.61    1:09.82 FWSC   
                  32.65     1:09.82 (37.17)                                        
 15 Teo, Audrey Y       17 UN-PC                1:10.41    1:09.93 FWSC   
                  32.63     1:09.93 (37.30)                                        
 16 Iwers, Christa L    17 UN-PC                1:09.76    1:10.07 FWSC   
                  32.42     1:10.07 (37.65)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:00.46        2019 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                1:10.99  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                1:14.59  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                1:01.58    1:02.73 qFWSC  
                  29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)                                        
  2 Zeller, Zoey              17 UN-PC                1:02.16    1:03.55 qFWSC  
                  30.25     1:03.55 (33.30)                                        
  3 Seljeseth, Courtney A     17 UN-PC                1:01.81    1:03.75 qFWSC  
                  30.03     1:03.75 (33.72)                                        
  4 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC               1:03.54    1:04.20 qFWSC  
                  30.14     1:04.20 (34.06)                                        
  5 Li, Kaia J                18 UN-PC                1:02.29    1:04.38 qFWSC  
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)                                        
  6 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                1:03.50    1:04.45 qFWSC  
                  30.33     1:04.45 (34.12)                                        
  7 Faraboschi, Silvia        18 UN-PC                1:03.72    1:04.82 qFWSC  
                  30.83     1:04.82 (33.99)                                        
  8 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                1:05.40    1:05.09 qFWSC  
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockyer, Hannah P         17 UN-PC                1:04.37    1:05.50 qFWSC  
                  30.74     1:05.50 (34.76)                                        
 10 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                1:05.60    1:05.65 qFWSC  
                  31.13     1:05.65 (34.52)                                        
 11 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                1:05.71    1:06.39 qFWSC  
                  30.58     1:06.39 (35.81)                                        
 12 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                1:07.03    1:06.52 qFWSC  
                  31.56     1:06.52 (34.96)                                        
 13 Tandingan, Jeremiah       17 UN-PC                1:06.07    1:07.17 qFWSC  
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)                                        
 14 Toy, Danielle M           17 UN-PC                1:07.28    1:07.38 qFWSC  
                  32.00     1:07.38 (35.38)                                        
 15 Wickersham, Abigail N     17 UN-PC                1:09.64    1:07.97 qFWSC  
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)                                        
 16 Iwers, Christa L          17 UN-PC                1:07.65    1:09.76 qFWSC  
                  32.75     1:09.76 (37.01)                                        
 16 Honey, Katie L            18 UN-PC                1:07.54    1:09.76 qFWSC  
                  32.57     1:09.76 (37.19)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Teo, Audrey Y             17 UN-PC                1:08.67    1:10.41 FWSC   
                  32.95     1:10.41 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                1:08.66    1:10.61 FWSC   
                  33.47     1:10.61 (37.14)                                        
 20 Balbuena, Luna            17 UN-PC                1:09.83    1:12.01 BNS    
                  34.23     1:12.01 (37.78)                                        
 21 Nalley, Emily K           17 UN-PC                1:08.76    1:12.02 BNS    
                  33.80     1:12.02 (38.22)                                        
 22 Yeh, Ariana N             17 UN-PC                1:11.14    1:12.21 BNS    
                  34.09     1:12.21 (38.12)                                        
 23 Kumsa, Dena               17 ALTO-PC              1:09.87    1:12.99 BNS    
                  34.44     1:12.99 (38.55)                                        
 24 Harris, Aria A            17 UN-PC                1:13.92    1:16.07        
                  34.82     1:16.07 (41.25)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:14.75        2017 Hannah Wormer, UN                          
                2:32.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:40.39  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeller, Zoey        17 UN-PC                2:15.81    2:11.21!FWSC     9  
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)     1:36.67 (33.52)     2:11.21 (34.54)
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey     17 UN-PC                2:14.71    2:12.66!FWSC     7  
                  29.55     1:03.50 (33.95)     1:37.80 (34.30)     2:12.66 (34.86)
  3 Gregory, Kayla N    17 UN-PC                2:17.03    2:16.49 FWSC     6  
                  31.28     1:05.32 (34.04)     1:40.73 (35.41)     2:16.49 (35.76)
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P   17 UN-PC                2:17.13    2:17.29 FWSC     5  
                  30.49     1:05.17 (34.68)     1:40.99 (35.82)     2:17.29 (36.30)
  5 Holden, Audrey E    17 UN-PC                2:19.27    2:19.08 FWSC     4  
                  30.86     1:05.55 (34.69)     1:41.61 (36.06)     2:19.08 (37.47)
  6 Tokuz, Zeynep S     17 UN-PC                2:19.55    2:19.23 FWSC     3  
                  32.39     1:07.64 (35.25)     1:42.94 (35.30)     2:19.23 (36.29)
  7 West, Madeleine T   17 UN-PC                2:19.19    2:21.64 FWSC     2  
                  31.20     1:06.54 (35.34)     1:43.71 (37.17)     2:21.64 (37.93)
  8 Harris, Breuklynn   17 UN-PC                2:23.94    2:22.88 FWSC     1  
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:44.76 (37.02)     2:22.88 (38.12)
B - Final
  9 Hemige, Pooja V     17 UN-PC                2:28.80    2:27.33 FWSC   
                  33.30     1:10.91 (37.61)     1:49.32 (38.41)     2:27.33 (38.01)
 10 Jhong, Lauren E     18 UN-PC                2:28.59    2:27.51 FWSC   
                  33.98     1:10.88 (36.90)     1:49.00 (38.12)     2:27.51 (38.51)
 11 Vitek, Sophia C     17 UN-PC                2:29.62    2:30.61 FWSC   
                  34.99     1:13.04 (38.05)     1:51.83 (38.79)     2:30.61 (38.78)
 12 Honey, Katie L      18 UN-PC                2:32.28    2:32.58 FWSC   
                  33.48     1:11.97 (38.49)     1:52.42 (40.45)     2:32.58 (40.16)
 13 Fisher, Teagan L    18 UN-PC                2:31.69    2:37.48 BNS    
                  35.14     1:15.47 (40.33)     1:56.26 (40.79)     2:37.48 (41.22)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:14.75        2017 Hannah Wormer, UN                          
                2:32.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:40.39  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                2:12.95    2:14.71!qFWSC  
                  29.98     1:04.49 (34.51)     1:39.35 (34.86)     2:14.71 (35.36)
  2 Zeller, Zoey              17 UN-PC                2:11.34    2:15.81 qFWSC  
                  30.87     1:05.33 (34.46)     1:40.41 (35.08)     2:15.81 (35.40)
  3 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                2:17.44    2:17.03 qFWSC  
                  31.85     1:06.53 (34.68)     1:41.58 (35.05)     2:17.03 (35.45)
  4 Lockyer, Hannah P         17 UN-PC                2:18.33    2:17.13 qFWSC  
                  30.68     1:05.57 (34.89)     1:41.21 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.92)
  5 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                2:21.51    2:19.19 qFWSC  
                  31.95     1:06.85 (34.90)     1:42.54 (35.69)     2:19.19 (36.65)
  6 Holden, Audrey E          17 UN-PC                2:17.14    2:19.27 qFWSC  
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)     1:42.82 (36.08)     2:19.27 (36.45)
  7 Tokuz, Zeynep S           17 UN-PC                2:18.18    2:19.55 qFWSC  
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)     1:42.78 (35.62)     2:19.55 (36.77)
  8 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                2:22.14    2:23.94 qFWSC  
                  32.10     1:08.23 (36.13)     1:45.58 (37.35)     2:23.94 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                2:25.64    2:26.97 qFWSC  
                  32.66     1:10.00 (37.34)     1:48.29 (38.29)     2:26.97 (38.68)
 10 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                2:28.64    2:28.59 qFWSC  
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:49.91 (38.29)     2:28.59 (38.68)
 11 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                2:25.43    2:28.80 qFWSC  
                  33.06     1:10.57 (37.51)     1:49.30 (38.73)     2:28.80 (39.50)
 12 Vitek, Sophia C           17 UN-PC                2:27.72    2:29.62 qFWSC  
                  34.84     1:12.43 (37.59)     1:50.35 (37.92)     2:29.62 (39.27)
 13 Fisher, Teagan L          18 UN-PC                2:32.11    2:31.69 qFWSC  
                  34.67     1:13.79 (39.12)     1:53.01 (39.22)     2:31.69 (38.68)
 14 Honey, Katie L            18 UN-PC                2:24.24    2:32.28 qFWSC  
                  33.70     1:11.78 (38.08)     1:51.51 (39.73)     2:32.28 (40.77)
 15 Rudolph, Allison E        17 UN-PC                2:36.73    2:36.70 qBNS   
                  35.21     1:15.44 (40.23)     1:56.21 (40.77)     2:36.70 (40.49)
 16 Kumsa, Dena               17 ALTO-PC              2:30.88    2:38.80 qBNS   
                  35.13     1:15.19 (40.06)     1:56.93 (41.74)     2:38.80 (41.87)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 53.48        2016 Maddie Murpphy, UN                           
              1:01.29  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC                 53.85      53.18!FWSC     9  
                  24.98       53.18 (28.20)                                        
  2 Tenczar, Emily G    17 TIDE-PC                56.46      56.24 FWSC     7  
                  26.53       56.24 (29.71)                                        
  3 Hemige, Pooja V     17 UN-PC                  56.22      57.24 FWSC     6  
                  25.89       57.24 (31.35)                                        
  4 Gregory, Kayla N    17 UN-PC                  58.66      57.41 FWSC     5  
                  26.84       57.41 (30.57)                                        
  5 Pedersoli, Sophia   17 UN-PC                  58.61      58.74 FWSC     4  
                  27.34       58.74 (31.40)                                        
  6 Holden, Audrey E    17 UN-PC                  59.13      58.86 FWSC     3  
                  27.31       58.86 (31.55)                                        
  7 Cantrell, Aubrey R  18 UN-PC                  59.54      58.91 FWSC     2  
                  27.37       58.91 (31.54)                                        
  8 West, Madeleine T   17 UN-PC                  59.59    1:00.04 FWSC     1  
                  27.38     1:00.04 (32.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brunetti, Natalia   18 UN-PC                1:00.80      58.51 FWSC   
                  27.28       58.51 (31.23)                                        
 10 Boyle, Ace          17 UN-PC                  59.89      59.78 FWSC   
                  27.51       59.78 (32.27)                                        
 11 Fernald, Mirabel H  17 UN-PC                1:00.53      59.85 FWSC   
                  28.47       59.85 (31.38)                                        
 12 Horder, Skyler      18 UN-PC                1:00.62      59.97 FWSC   
                  27.25       59.97 (32.72)                                        
 13 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                1:00.06    1:00.21 FWSC   
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)                                        
 14 Li, Allyson         17 UN-PC                1:01.55    1:00.75 FWSC   
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)                                        
 15 Brazil, Deanna      17 UN-PC                1:01.64    1:01.25 FWSC   
                  27.82     1:01.25 (33.43)                                        
 16 Schomberg, Ellie A  17 UN-PC                1:01.99    1:02.39 BNS    
                  29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 53.48        2016 Maddie Murpphy, UN                           
              1:01.29  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
              1:04.39  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC                 52.78      53.85 qFWSC  
                  25.28       53.85 (28.57)                                        
  2 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                  56.60      56.22 qFWSC  
                  26.09       56.22 (30.13)                                        
  3 Tenczar, Emily G          17 TIDE-PC                55.76      56.46 qFWSC  
                  26.49       56.46 (29.97)                                        
  4 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                  57.29      57.21 qFWSC  
                  27.10       57.21 (30.11)                                        
  5 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        17 UN-PC                  56.09      57.41 qFWSC  
                  27.36       57.41 (30.05)                                        
  6 Pedersoli, Sophia         17 UN-PC                  57.83      58.61 qFWSC  
                  27.49       58.61 (31.12)                                        
  7 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                  57.91      58.66 qFWSC  
                  27.45       58.66 (31.21)                                        
  8 Holden, Audrey E          17 UN-PC                  58.88      59.13 qFWSC  
                  27.16       59.13 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cantrell, Aubrey R        18 UN-PC                  59.43      59.54 qFWSC  
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
 10 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                1:00.07      59.59 qFWSC  
                  27.44       59.59 (32.15)                                        
 11 Norris, Lucille T         17 UN-PC                  58.78      59.63 qFWSC  
                  27.98       59.63 (31.65)                                        
 12 Boyle, Ace                17 UN-PC                  59.56      59.89 qFWSC  
                  28.02       59.89 (31.87)                                        
 13 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                  59.41    1:00.06 qFWSC  
                  27.90     1:00.06 (32.16)                                        
 14 Fernald, Mirabel H        17 UN-PC                  59.55    1:00.53 qFWSC  
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)                                        
 15 Horder, Skyler            18 UN-PC                  57.48    1:00.62 qFWSC  
                  27.65     1:00.62 (32.97)                                        
 16 Brunetti, Natalia A       18 UN-PC                  58.58    1:00.80 qFWSC  
                  28.12     1:00.80 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                  59.38    1:00.95 FWSC   
                  28.81     1:00.95 (32.14)                                        
 18 Li, Allyson               17 UN-PC                1:02.74    1:01.55 BNS    
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                1:01.45    1:01.64 BNS    
                  28.62     1:01.64 (33.02)                                        
 20 Schomberg, Ellie A        17 UN-PC                1:00.31    1:01.99 BNS    
                  28.92     1:01.99 (33.07)                                        
 21 Rudolph, Allison E        17 UN-PC                1:03.66    1:02.65 BNS    
                  29.12     1:02.65 (33.53)                                        
 22 Honey, Katie L            18 UN-PC                1:01.05    1:02.76 BNS    
                  29.29     1:02.76 (33.47)                                        
 23 Dumais, Claudia D         17 UN-PC                1:03.81    1:02.96 BNS    
                  29.33     1:02.96 (33.63)                                        
 24 Fearn, Natalie K          17 UN-PC                1:01.38    1:04.53        
                  29.50     1:04.53 (35.03)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:55.01        2012 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.79  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.59  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC               2:00.47    1:57.78 FWSC     9  
                  25.85       55.52 (29.67)     1:26.17 (30.65)     1:57.78 (31.61)
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey     17 UN-PC                2:04.44    2:03.02 FWSC     7  
                  26.78       57.72 (30.94)     1:30.07 (32.35)     2:03.02 (32.95)
  3 Wieckowski, Kayla   17 UN-PC                2:06.74    2:05.97 FWSC     6  
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.68)     2:05.97 (33.86)
  4 Tenczar, Emily G    17 TIDE-PC              2:09.13    2:06.74 FWSC     5  
                  27.61       59.45 (31.84)     1:32.73 (33.28)     2:06.74 (34.01)
  5 Li, Kaia J          18 UN-PC                2:08.12    2:07.02 FWSC     4  
                  28.27     1:00.20 (31.93)     1:33.62 (33.42)     2:07.02 (33.40)
  6 Sears, Kylee A      17 STAS-SN              2:11.20    2:07.13 FWSC     3  
                  28.31     1:00.48 (32.17)     1:33.47 (32.99)     2:07.13 (33.66)
  7 Hemige, Pooja V     17 UN-PC                2:10.05    2:08.71 FWSC     2  
                  27.02       58.73 (31.71)     1:33.76 (35.03)     2:08.71 (34.95)
 -- Robinson, Maggie G  17 UN-PC                2:09.09        DNF        
                  28.59     1:01.06 (32.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Balbuena, Luna      17 UN-PC                2:14.94    2:11.05 FWSC   
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)     1:34.84 (33.69)     2:11.05 (36.21)
 10 Fearon, Nina E      18 UN-PC                2:14.08    2:11.72 FWSC   
                  29.05     1:01.90 (32.85)     1:36.31 (34.41)     2:11.72 (35.41)
 11 Holzhauser, Stanis  18 UN-PC                2:13.01    2:12.67 FWSC   
                  28.97     1:01.60 (32.63)     1:36.29 (34.69)     2:12.67 (36.38)
 12 Brunetti, Natalia   18 UN-PC                2:13.18    2:15.01 FWSC   
                  29.14     1:02.57 (33.43)     1:37.92 (35.35)     2:15.01 (37.09)
 13 Pelka, Chesna R     18 ALTO-PC              2:15.70    2:18.30 BNS    
                  29.87     1:04.72 (34.85)     1:40.79 (36.07)     2:18.30 (37.51)
 14 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                2:20.39    2:19.70 BNS    
                  29.65     1:03.75 (34.10)     1:40.51 (36.76)     2:19.70 (39.19)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:55.01        2012 Jasmine Tosky, UN                          
                2:15.79  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.59  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC               1:56.82    2:00.47 qFWSC  
                  27.24       58.24 (31.00)     1:29.11 (30.87)     2:00.47 (31.36)
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                2:00.31    2:04.44 qFWSC  
                  27.18       58.58 (31.40)     1:31.13 (32.55)     2:04.44 (33.31)
  3 Wieckowski, Kayla S       17 UN-PC                2:05.35    2:06.74 qFWSC  
                  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:33.05 (33.09)     2:06.74 (33.69)
  4 Li, Kaia J                18 UN-PC                2:19.96    2:08.12 qFWSC  
                  27.89       59.61 (31.72)     1:33.18 (33.57)     2:08.12 (34.94)
  5 Herscu, Abigail E         17 UN-PC                2:04.21    2:08.69 qFWSC  
                  27.90     1:00.25 (32.35)     1:33.85 (33.60)     2:08.69 (34.84)
  6 Robinson, Maggie G        17 UN-PC                2:08.31    2:09.09 qFWSC  
                  28.29     1:00.28 (31.99)     1:33.92 (33.64)     2:09.09 (35.17)
  7 Tenczar, Emily G          17 TIDE-PC              2:05.60    2:09.13 qFWSC  
                  29.14     1:01.98 (32.84)     1:35.06 (33.08)     2:09.13 (34.07)
  8 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                2:08.79    2:10.05 qFWSC  
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)     1:37.31 (35.24)     2:10.05 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sears, Kylee A            17 STAS-SN              2:13.11    2:11.20 qFWSC  
                  29.02     1:02.19 (33.17)     1:36.31 (34.12)     2:11.20 (34.89)
 10 Holzhauser, Stanislava J  18 UN-PC                2:13.69    2:13.01 qFWSC  
                  29.44     1:02.62 (33.18)     1:37.29 (34.67)     2:13.01 (35.72)
 11 Brunetti, Natalia A       18 UN-PC                2:14.22    2:13.18 qFWSC  
                  29.78     1:04.21 (34.43)     1:38.65 (34.44)     2:13.18 (34.53)
 12 Fearon, Nina E            18 UN-PC                2:12.63    2:14.08 qFWSC  
                  29.31     1:02.93 (33.62)     1:38.24 (35.31)     2:14.08 (35.84)
 13 Balbuena, Luna            17 UN-PC                2:09.68    2:14.94 qFWSC  
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)     1:37.90 (35.11)     2:14.94 (37.04)
 14 Pelka, Chesna R           18 ALTO-PC              2:11.28    2:15.70 qFWSC  
                  30.63     1:03.55 (32.92)     1:39.14 (35.59)     2:15.70 (36.56)
 15 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                2:16.11    2:20.39 qBNS   
                  30.39     1:04.70 (34.31)     1:40.96 (36.26)     2:20.39 (39.43)
 16 Cutler, Hayden J          17 UN-PC                2:10.65    2:21.60 qBNS   
                  29.74     1:05.59 (35.85)     1:43.35 (37.76)     2:21.60 (38.25)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.90        2019 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                2:15.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.49  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A        17 PLS-PC               2:03.10    2:00.67 FWSC     9  
                  25.75       56.51 (30.76)     1:31.84 (35.33)     2:00.67 (28.83)
  2 Li, Kaia J          18 UN-PC                2:04.92    2:03.91 FWSC     7  
                  27.32       58.36 (31.04)     1:34.56 (36.20)     2:03.91 (29.35)
  3 J-Cheng, Audrey     17 UN-PC                2:04.06    2:05.11 FWSC     6  
                  26.63     1:00.36 (33.73)     1:35.46 (35.10)     2:05.11 (29.65)
  4 Gregory, Kayla N    17 UN-PC                2:09.23    2:08.86 FWSC     5  
                  27.67     1:01.81 (34.14)     1:38.29 (36.48)     2:08.86 (30.57)
  5 Balbuena, Luna      17 UN-PC                2:10.85    2:08.88 FWSC     4  
                  27.45       59.50 (32.05)     1:38.53 (39.03)     2:08.88 (30.35)
  6 Seljeseth, Courtne  17 UN-PC                2:09.08    2:09.39 FWSC     3  
                  26.84       59.69 (32.85)     1:36.54 (36.85)     2:09.39 (32.85)
  7 Tandingan, Jeremia  17 UN-PC                2:06.51    2:10.03 FWSC     2  
                  27.53     1:01.51 (33.98)     1:38.54 (37.03)     2:10.03 (31.49)
 -- Cantrell, Aubrey R  18 UN-PC                2:09.44         DQ        
                  28.48     1:01.63 (33.15)     1:39.73 (38.10)          DQ (31.03)
B - Final
  9 Hemige, Pooja V     17 UN-PC                2:13.77    2:08.80 FWSC   
                  27.51     1:01.33 (33.82)     1:38.46 (37.13)     2:08.80 (30.34)
 10 Harris, Breuklynn   17 UN-PC                2:11.07    2:09.81 FWSC   
                  28.28     1:02.75 (34.47)     1:39.27 (36.52)     2:09.81 (30.54)
 11 Jhong, Lauren E     18 UN-PC                2:11.67    2:10.84 FWSC   
                  28.32     1:02.99 (34.67)     1:40.52 (37.53)     2:10.84 (30.32)
 12 Holzhauser, Stanis  18 UN-PC                2:13.45    2:11.46 FWSC   
                  28.58     1:01.81 (33.23)     1:40.55 (38.74)     2:11.46 (30.91)
 13 De Vera-Gomez, Mik  18 UN-PC                2:12.49    2:12.04 FWSC   
                  27.44     1:00.37 (32.93)     1:40.31 (39.94)     2:12.04 (31.73)
 14 Tambling, Ainsley   17 UN-PC                2:14.44    2:12.36 FWSC   
                  27.71     1:00.26 (32.55)     1:40.46 (40.20)     2:12.36 (31.90)
 15 West, Madeleine T   17 UN-PC                2:12.18    2:13.09 FWSC   
                  27.63     1:01.58 (33.95)     1:38.97 (37.39)     2:13.09 (34.12)
 16 Fearon, Nina E      18 UN-PC                2:13.48    2:15.31 FWSC   
                  28.06     1:01.88 (33.82)     1:42.48 (40.60)     2:15.31 (32.83)
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.90        2019 Zoie Hartman, UN                           
                2:15.69  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                2:22.49  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              17 PLS-PC               2:01.64    2:03.10 qFWSC  
                  26.51       57.74 (31.23)     1:34.20 (36.46)     2:03.10 (28.90)
  2 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                2:01.33    2:04.06 qFWSC  
                  26.59       58.90 (32.31)     1:34.55 (35.65)     2:04.06 (29.51)
  3 Li, Kaia J                18 UN-PC                2:01.42    2:04.92 qFWSC  
                  27.33       58.35 (31.02)     1:34.88 (36.53)     2:04.92 (30.04)
  4 Tandingan, Jeremiah       17 UN-PC                2:04.26    2:06.51 qFWSC  
                  27.19       59.03 (31.84)     1:35.99 (36.96)     2:06.51 (30.52)
  5 Mina, Tristen E           17 UN-PC                2:10.19    2:07.27 qFWSC  
                  27.11       59.26 (32.15)     1:36.85 (37.59)     2:07.27 (30.42)
  6 Faraboschi, Silvia        18 UN-PC                2:05.21    2:07.47 qFWSC  
                  27.73       59.92 (32.19)     1:36.30 (36.38)     2:07.47 (31.17)
  7 Wickersham, Abigail N     17 UN-PC                2:12.88    2:08.94 qFWSC  
                  27.87     1:00.42 (32.55)     1:39.49 (39.07)     2:08.94 (29.45)
  8 Seljeseth, Courtney A     17 UN-PC                2:04.98    2:09.08 qFWSC  
                  27.63     1:01.21 (33.58)     1:37.39 (36.18)     2:09.08 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                2:09.34    2:09.23 qFWSC  
                  28.22     1:02.64 (34.42)     1:38.71 (36.07)     2:09.23 (30.52)
 10 Cantrell, Aubrey R        18 UN-PC                2:11.24    2:09.44 qFWSC  
                  28.69     1:01.84 (33.15)     1:38.95 (37.11)     2:09.44 (30.49)
 11 Tahk, Yelin E             17 UN-PC                2:07.80    2:10.04 qFWSC  
                  27.69     1:00.18 (32.49)     1:39.53 (39.35)     2:10.04 (30.51)
 12 Balbuena, Luna            17 UN-PC                2:06.99    2:10.85 qFWSC  
                  27.87     1:00.55 (32.68)     1:40.17 (39.62)     2:10.85 (30.68)
 13 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                2:10.53    2:11.07 qFWSC  
                  28.84     1:03.67 (34.83)     1:40.22 (36.55)     2:11.07 (30.85)
 14 Lanilis, Eugenie M        17 UN-PC                2:15.26    2:11.27 qFWSC  
                  28.05     1:01.75 (33.70)     1:42.76 (41.01)     2:11.27 (28.51)
 15 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                2:09.66    2:11.67 qFWSC  
                  27.79     1:00.92 (33.13)     1:39.84 (38.92)     2:11.67 (31.83)
 16 West, Madeleine T         17 UN-PC                2:11.49    2:12.18 qFWSC  
                  27.60     1:00.83 (33.23)     1:38.13 (37.30)     2:12.18 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Vera-Gomez, Mikaela A  18 UN-PC                2:08.43    2:12.49 FWSC   
                  27.88     1:00.56 (32.68)     1:41.12 (40.56)     2:12.49 (31.37)
 18 Holzhauser, Stanislava J  18 UN-PC                2:14.78    2:13.45 FWSC   
                  29.12     1:04.33 (35.21)     1:42.46 (38.13)     2:13.45 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fearon, Nina E            18 UN-PC                2:14.38    2:13.48 FWSC   
                  28.35     1:01.96 (33.61)     1:41.81 (39.85)     2:13.48 (31.67)
 20 Wythes, Alexandra M       17 UN-PC                2:11.25    2:13.53 FWSC   
                  29.68     1:03.80 (34.12)     1:44.30 (40.50)     2:13.53 (29.23)
 21 Hemige, Pooja V           17 UN-PC                2:11.56    2:13.77 FWSC   
                  26.75     1:01.54 (34.79)     1:41.13 (39.59)     2:13.77 (32.64)
 22 Tambling, Ainsley J       17 UN-PC                2:15.37    2:14.44 FWSC   
                  28.42     1:02.26 (33.84)     1:42.98 (40.72)     2:14.44 (31.46)
 22 Brazil, Deanna            17 UN-PC                2:13.06    2:14.44 FWSC   
                  28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)     1:42.30 (41.00)     2:14.44 (32.14)
 24 Vitek, Sophia C           17 UN-PC                2:13.27    2:14.80 FWSC   
                  29.62     1:05.30 (35.68)     1:43.03 (37.73)     2:14.80 (31.77)
 25 Boyle, Ace                17 UN-PC                2:34.89L   2:15.44 FWSC   
                  28.34     1:03.19 (34.85)     1:43.70 (40.51)     2:15.44 (31.74)
 26 Li, Allyson               17 UN-PC                2:18.18    2:16.82 BNS    
                  28.21     1:03.00 (34.79)     1:44.33 (41.33)     2:16.82 (32.49)
 27 Teo, Audrey Y             17 UN-PC                2:18.83    2:16.90 BNS    
                  29.26     1:05.09 (35.83)     1:44.13 (39.04)     2:16.90 (32.77)
 28 Norris, Lucille T         17 UN-PC                2:18.01    2:21.47 BNS    
                  29.24     1:04.10 (34.86)     1:47.70 (43.60)     2:21.47 (33.77)
 29 Yeh, Ariana N             17 UN-PC                2:14.87    2:21.52 BNS    
                  28.82     1:06.23 (37.41)     1:48.35 (42.12)     2:21.52 (33.17)
 30 Iwers, Christa L          17 UN-PC                2:20.37    2:22.54        
                  30.07     1:07.78 (37.71)     1:49.93 (42.15)     2:22.54 (32.61)
 31 Nalley, Emily K           17 UN-PC                2:15.12    2:22.76        
                  29.68     1:05.87 (36.19)     1:48.04 (42.17)     2:22.76 (34.72)
 32 Kumsa, Dena               17 ALTO-PC              2:15.47    2:22.88        
                  29.88     1:06.95 (37.07)     1:48.70 (41.75)     2:22.88 (34.18)
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:17.36        2011 Shannyn Hultin, UN                         
                4:48.49  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                4:54.29  17-18 BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey     17 UN-PC                4:24.98    4:20.70 FWSC     9  
                  26.60       57.68 (31.08)     1:32.68 (35.00)     2:06.31 (33.63)
        2:42.88 (36.57)     3:20.16 (37.28)     3:51.24 (31.08)     4:20.70 (29.46)
  2 Chau, Lillian M     17 UN-PC                4:27.49    4:23.95 FWSC     7  
                  28.52     1:00.32 (31.80)     1:34.66 (34.34)     2:08.72 (34.06)
        2:46.01 (37.29)     3:24.37 (38.36)     3:54.57 (30.20)     4:23.95 (29.38)
  3 Lockyer, Hannah P   17 UN-PC                4:31.65    4:29.79 FWSC     6  
                  28.92     1:03.26 (34.34)     1:37.11 (33.85)     2:10.47 (33.36)
        2:47.59 (37.12)     3:26.13 (38.54)     3:58.57 (32.44)     4:29.79 (31.22)
  4 Harris, Breuklynn   17 UN-PC                4:43.49    4:38.74 FWSC     5  
                  29.56     1:03.90 (34.34)     1:40.89 (36.99)     2:17.94 (37.05)
        2:55.02 (37.08)     3:34.45 (39.43)     4:07.18 (32.73)     4:38.74 (31.56)
  5 Kau, Erin S         17 UN-PC                4:40.76    4:42.12 FWSC     4  
                  31.07     1:07.90 (36.83)     1:42.11 (34.21)     2:16.45 (34.34)
        2:57.25 (40.80)     3:39.77 (42.52)     4:11.74 (31.97)     4:42.12 (30.38)
  6 Teo, Audrey Y       17 UN-PC                4:52.59    4:49.89 BNS      3  
                  29.64     1:04.36 (34.72)     1:42.00 (37.64)     2:19.33 (37.33)
        2:59.11 (39.78)     3:41.54 (42.43)     4:16.70 (35.16)     4:49.89 (33.19)
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:17.36        2011 Shannyn Hultin, UN                         
                4:48.49  17-18 FWSC Far Western SC
                4:54.29  17-18 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey           17 UN-PC                4:17.23    4:24.98 qFWSC  
                  26.97       58.30 (31.33)     1:33.70 (35.40)     2:07.80 (34.10)
        2:45.73 (37.93)     3:23.97 (38.24)     3:55.18 (31.21)     4:24.98 (29.80)
  2 Chau, Lillian M           17 UN-PC                4:27.20    4:27.49 qFWSC  
                  28.00       59.67 (31.67)     1:34.38 (34.71)     2:09.76 (35.38)
        2:48.17 (38.41)     3:27.31 (39.14)     3:57.44 (30.13)     4:27.49 (30.05)
  3 Lockyer, Hannah P         17 UN-PC                4:27.79    4:31.65 qFWSC  
                  28.86     1:02.88 (34.02)     1:36.63 (33.75)     2:09.55 (32.92)
        2:47.77 (38.22)     3:26.66 (38.89)     3:59.86 (33.20)     4:31.65 (31.79)
  4 Jhong, Lauren E           18 UN-PC                4:36.43    4:39.44 qFWSC  
                  29.30     1:02.85 (33.55)     1:39.13 (36.28)     2:16.27 (37.14)
        2:55.27 (39.00)     3:36.18 (40.91)     4:08.13 (31.95)     4:39.44 (31.31)
  5 Kau, Erin S               17 UN-PC                4:46.37    4:40.76 qFWSC  
                  30.52     1:06.25 (35.73)     1:41.54 (35.29)     2:16.16 (34.62)
        2:57.62 (41.46)     3:39.75 (42.13)     4:10.85 (31.10)     4:40.76 (29.91)
  6 Gregory, Kayla N          17 UN-PC                4:39.34    4:41.70 qFWSC  
                  28.87     1:02.61 (33.74)     1:40.34 (37.73)     2:16.96 (36.62)
        2:55.80 (38.84)     3:35.73 (39.93)     4:09.25 (33.52)     4:41.70 (32.45)
  7 Harris, Breuklynn S       17 UN-PC                4:40.49    4:43.49 qFWSC  
                  29.74     1:04.12 (34.38)     1:40.86 (36.74)     2:16.73 (35.87)
        2:56.71 (39.98)     3:37.49 (40.78)     4:11.34 (33.85)     4:43.49 (32.15)
  8 Teo, Audrey Y             17 UN-PC                4:50.07    4:52.59 qBNS   
                  30.17     1:05.78 (35.61)     1:44.09 (38.31)     2:21.48 (37.39)
        3:02.28 (40.80)     3:44.25 (41.97)     4:19.57 (35.32)     4:52.59 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kawamura, Minh-Nha        17 UN-PC                4:43.05         DQ        
                  28.56     1:00.78 (32.22)     1:36.05 (35.27)     2:11.19 (35.14)
        2:52.88 (41.69)     3:35.25 (42.37)     4:07.88 (32.63)          DQ (30.96)
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Danica J           22 TERA-PC                25.58     X26.12        
 
Girls 19 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Danica J           22 TERA-PC              5:11.61   X5:13.54        
                  28.14       58.93 (30.79)     1:30.78 (31.85)     2:02.93 (32.15)
        2:34.87 (31.94)     3:06.74 (31.87)     3:38.68 (31.94)     4:10.95 (32.27)
        4:42.72 (31.77)     5:13.54 (30.82)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Danica J     22 TERA-PC             10:41.10  X10:40.32        
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)     1:31.62 (32.16)     2:04.15 (32.53)
        2:36.57 (32.42)     3:08.87 (32.30)     3:41.14 (32.27)     4:13.71 (32.57)
        4:46.80 (33.09)     5:19.74 (32.94)     5:52.92 (33.18)     6:24.91 (31.99)
        6:57.40 (32.49)     7:30.07 (32.67)     8:02.11 (32.04)     8:34.44 (32.33)
        9:06.60 (32.16)     9:38.44 (31.84)    10:10.12 (31.68)    10:40.32 (30.20)
 
Girls 19 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Danica J     22 TERA-PC             17:57.16  X17:53.56        
                  29.14     1:01.03 (31.89)     1:33.25 (32.22)     2:05.63 (32.38)
        2:37.71 (32.08)     3:10.07 (32.36)     3:42.29 (32.22)     4:14.83 (32.54)
        4:47.34 (32.51)     5:19.58 (32.24)     5:52.08 (32.50)     6:24.72 (32.64)
        6:57.51 (32.79)     7:30.18 (32.67)     8:03.13 (32.95)     8:36.05 (32.92)
        9:08.82 (32.77)     9:41.78 (32.96)    10:14.47 (32.69)    10:47.25 (32.78)
       11:20.04 (32.79)    11:52.38 (32.34)    12:24.85 (32.47)    12:57.59 (32.74)
       13:30.52 (32.93)    14:03.43 (32.91)    14:36.37 (32.94)    15:09.58 (33.21)
       15:42.70 (33.12)    16:15.32 (32.62)    16:48.28 (32.96)    17:21.66 (33.38)
       17:53.56 (31.90)
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Adams, Danica J           22 TERA-PC                57.42     X58.27        
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Danica J           22 TERA-PC              2:03.19    2:03.85 q      
                  28.71       59.69 (30.98)     1:31.88 (32.19)     2:03.85 (31.97)
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Danica J           22 TERA-PC              2:14.70   X2:16.83        
                  28.23     1:01.25 (33.02)     1:44.92 (43.67)     2:16.83 (31.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.19        1995 Kristopher Humphries, FOXJ                   
                29.59  FWSC Far Western SC
                31.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC                 27.62      27.18 FWSC     9  
  2 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ                27.91      27.43 FWSC     7  
  3 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA                28.03      27.82 FWSC     6  
  4 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC                 27.91      27.84 FWSC     5  
  5 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                  28.00      28.01 FWSC     4  
  6 Zheng, Kevin        10 SSD-SI                 28.01      28.19 FWSC     3  
  7 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN                27.98      28.20 FWSC     2  
  8 Didriksen, Yale C   10 WAC-SN                 28.45      28.30 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Landers, Joshua M   10 WAC-SN                 29.52      28.71 FWSC   
 10 Powell, Ryan A      10 LO-PC                  29.05      29.08 FWSC   
 11 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                  29.39      29.11 FWSC   
 12 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                  28.85      29.18 FWSC   
 13 Byer, Leo E          9 PASA-PC                29.51      29.22 FWSC   
 14 Chen, Anthony       10 AZOT-CA                29.57      29.56 FWSC   
 15 Yeo, Colin J        10 LASC-CA                29.50      29.65 BNS    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.19        1995 Kristopher Humphries, FOXJ                   
                29.59  FWSC Far Western SC
                31.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 27.87      27.62 qFWSC  
  2 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC                 28.26      27.91 qFWSC  
  2 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ                27.34      27.91 qFWSC  
  4 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN                28.45      27.98 qFWSC  
  5 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                  28.33      28.00 qFWSC  
  6 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI                 27.80      28.01 qFWSC  
  7 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA                27.47      28.03 qFWSC  
  8 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN                 28.49      28.45 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                  28.41      28.85 qFWSC  
 10 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                  29.16      29.05 qFWSC  
 11 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                  29.46      29.31 qFWSC  
 12 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                  28.30      29.39 qFWSC  
 13 Lawrence, Henry R         10 SON-PC                 28.75      29.44 qFWSC  
 14 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA                29.28      29.50 qFWSC  
 15 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC                29.07      29.51 qFWSC  
 16 Landers, Joshua M         10 WAC-SN                 29.50      29.52 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonick, Adam R            10 RAQ-SI                 28.35      29.53 FWSC   
 18 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA                29.29      29.57 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA                 30.18      29.58 FWSC   
 20 Henderson, Eli R           9 SPKS-SN                29.99      29.66 BNS    
 20 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC                 29.74L     29.66 BNS    
 22 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC                29.95      30.19 BNS    
 23 Monajjem, Kanyan L        10 VOTX-CO                30.92      30.25 BNS    
 24 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA                 29.46      30.93 BNS    
 25 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC                 30.61      31.03 BNS    
 -- Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA                28.64         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.98        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:05.69  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:08.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ                59.96      59.13 FWSC     9  
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                1:00.02      59.17 FWSC     7  
                  28.37       59.17 (30.80)                                        
  3 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA              1:00.16      59.29 FWSC     6  
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)                                        
  4 Zheng, Kevin        10 SSD-SI               1:00.42      59.58 FWSC     5  
                  28.32       59.58 (31.26)                                        
  5 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA              1:00.29      59.82 FWSC     4  
                  28.89       59.82 (30.93)                                        
  6 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC              1:00.34    1:00.05 FWSC     3  
                  28.77     1:00.05 (31.28)                                        
  7 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC               1:00.54    1:00.17 FWSC     2  
                  29.04     1:00.17 (31.13)                                        
  8 Behzadian, Arshawn  10 UN-CA                1:00.50    1:00.21 FWSC     1  
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN              1:01.29    1:01.14 FWSC   
                  29.07     1:01.14 (32.07)                                        
 10 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC              1:02.04    1:01.47 FWSC   
                  29.85     1:01.47 (31.62)                                        
 11 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                1:02.48    1:01.60 FWSC   
                  30.06     1:01.60 (31.54)                                        
 12 Byer, Leo E          9 PASA-PC              1:01.25    1:02.02 FWSC   
                  29.37     1:02.02 (32.65)                                        
 13 Didriksen, Yale C   10 WAC-SN               1:01.95    1:02.76 FWSC   
                  30.28     1:02.76 (32.48)                                        
 14 Powell, Ryan A      10 LO-PC                1:02.82    1:03.69 FWSC   
                  30.30     1:03.69 (33.39)                                        
 15 Farrell, Blake M     9 BCP-PC               1:03.31    1:04.45 FWSC   
                  30.45     1:04.45 (34.00)                                        
 -- Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI               1:02.16         DQ        
                  30.67          DQ (32.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.98        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:05.69  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:08.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ              1:00.52      59.96 qFWSC  
                  28.68       59.96 (31.28)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                1:00.87    1:00.02 qFWSC  
                  29.00     1:00.02 (31.02)                                        
  3 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA              1:00.43    1:00.16 qFWSC  
                  29.13     1:00.16 (31.03)                                        
  4 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA              1:01.45    1:00.29 qFWSC  
                  29.35     1:00.29 (30.94)                                        
  5 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC              1:01.06    1:00.34 qFWSC  
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
  6 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI               1:01.12    1:00.42 qFWSC  
                  28.74     1:00.42 (31.68)                                        
  7 Behzadian, Arshawn        10 UN-CA                1:00.95    1:00.50 qFWSC  
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)                                        
  8 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:01.70    1:00.54 qFWSC  
                  29.33     1:00.54 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC              1:02.66    1:01.25 qFWSC  
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)                                        
 10 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN              1:01.63    1:01.29 qFWSC  
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)                                        
 11 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN               1:04.18    1:01.95 qFWSC  
                  30.69     1:01.95 (31.26)                                        
 12 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC              1:02.16    1:02.04 qFWSC  
                  29.89     1:02.04 (32.15)                                        
 13 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI               1:02.44    1:02.16 qFWSC  
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
 14 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                1:02.15    1:02.48 qFWSC  
                  30.00     1:02.48 (32.48)                                        
 15 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                1:04.90    1:02.82 qFWSC  
                  29.93     1:02.82 (32.89)                                        
 16 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC               1:05.21    1:03.31 qFWSC  
                  30.89     1:03.31 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA              1:02.85    1:03.54 FWSC   
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)                                        
 18 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA              1:04.16    1:03.73 FWSC   
                  30.70     1:03.73 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA               1:04.52    1:03.85 FWSC   
                  30.87     1:03.85 (32.98)                                        
 20 Gonick, Adam R            10 RAQ-SI               1:03.45    1:03.99 FWSC   
                  30.70     1:03.99 (33.29)                                        
 21 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA               1:04.85    1:04.00 FWSC   
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)                                        
 22 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA              1:05.49    1:04.01 FWSC   
                  30.98     1:04.01 (33.03)                                        
 23 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               1:04.46    1:04.50 FWSC   
                  31.24     1:04.50 (33.26)                                        
 24 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN              1:05.01    1:05.01 FWSC   
                  31.53     1:05.01 (33.48)                                        
 25 Henderson, Eli R           9 SPKS-SN              1:05.06    1:05.26 FWSC   
                  30.72     1:05.26 (34.54)                                        
 26 Landers, Joshua M         10 WAC-SN               1:05.88    1:05.30 FWSC   
                  31.32     1:05.30 (33.98)                                        
 27 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA              1:03.56    1:05.46 FWSC   
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)                                        
 28 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                1:08.89    1:05.58 FWSC   
                  30.68     1:05.58 (34.90)                                        
 29 Bailey, Skye R             9 ALTO-PC              1:06.34    1:08.32 BNS    
                  34.16     1:08.32 (34.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:59.31        1995 Ronald Delmacio, ROSE                      
                2:21.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:28.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                2:07.91    2:06.68 FWSC     9  
                  29.03     1:01.64 (32.61)     1:34.88 (33.24)     2:06.68 (31.80)
  2 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                2:09.02    2:06.69 FWSC     7  
                  29.54     1:02.20 (32.66)     1:34.64 (32.44)     2:06.69 (32.05)
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn  10 UN-CA                2:11.46    2:09.58 FWSC     6  
                  29.43     1:02.66 (33.23)     1:36.67 (34.01)     2:09.58 (32.91)
  4 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA              2:11.66    2:10.24 FWSC     5  
                  30.20     1:03.71 (33.51)     1:37.48 (33.77)     2:10.24 (32.76)
  5 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA              2:12.43    2:10.46 FWSC     4  
                  29.45     1:03.28 (33.83)     1:37.61 (34.33)     2:10.46 (32.85)
  6 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC              2:14.18    2:12.12 FWSC     3  
                  30.91     1:04.33 (33.42)     1:38.29 (33.96)     2:12.12 (33.83)
  7 Zheng, Kevin        10 SSD-SI               2:15.10    2:14.30 FWSC     2  
                  29.73     1:04.90 (35.17)     1:40.32 (35.42)     2:14.30 (33.98)
  8 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ              2:14.89    2:16.44 FWSC     1  
                  29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:39.80 (35.95)     2:16.44 (36.64)
B - Final
  9 Pankov, Ilia        10 QSS-PC               2:15.39    2:13.45 FWSC   
                  31.24     1:05.30 (34.06)     1:39.79 (34.49)     2:13.45 (33.66)
 10 He, Chunchang       10 NOVA-CA              2:15.72    2:13.97 FWSC   
                  30.54     1:04.70 (34.16)     1:39.71 (35.01)     2:13.97 (34.26)
 11 Gonick, Adam R      10 RAQ-SI               2:15.15    2:15.40 FWSC   
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)     1:41.57 (35.72)     2:15.40 (33.83)
 12 Doolittle, Jack K   10 SMST-SN              2:17.08    2:16.44 FWSC   
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:41.03 (35.19)     2:16.44 (35.41)
 13 Kuo, Ryan T         10 SDA-CA               2:16.22    2:16.60 FWSC   
                  31.27     1:05.60 (34.33)     1:41.44 (35.84)     2:16.60 (35.16)
 14 Byer, Leo E          9 PASA-PC              2:19.14    2:17.41 FWSC   
                  32.27     1:07.16 (34.89)     1:43.31 (36.15)     2:17.41 (34.10)
 15 Powell, Ryan A      10 LO-PC                2:16.17    2:17.70 FWSC   
                  31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)     1:42.82 (36.57)     2:17.70 (34.88)
 16 Sung, Nathan M      10 NOVA-CA              2:20.18    2:19.44 FWSC   
                  31.04     1:06.58 (35.54)     1:43.32 (36.74)     2:19.44 (36.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:59.31        1995 Ronald Delmacio, ROSE                      
                2:21.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:28.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                2:09.87    2:07.91 qFWSC  
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:35.52 (33.79)     2:07.91 (32.39)
  2 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                2:07.06    2:09.02 qFWSC  
                  30.06     1:03.31 (33.25)     1:36.43 (33.12)     2:09.02 (32.59)
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn        10 UN-CA                2:12.89    2:11.46 qFWSC  
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.99 (34.48)     2:11.46 (34.47)
  4 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA              2:12.95    2:11.66 qFWSC  
                  30.17     1:03.37 (33.20)     1:37.76 (34.39)     2:11.66 (33.90)
  5 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA              2:18.34    2:12.43 qFWSC  
                  30.23     1:04.75 (34.52)     1:39.77 (35.02)     2:12.43 (32.66)
  6 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC              2:15.99    2:14.18 qFWSC  
                  31.14     1:04.93 (33.79)     1:40.33 (35.40)     2:14.18 (33.85)
  7 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ              2:12.31    2:14.89 qFWSC  
                  30.39     1:04.74 (34.35)     1:40.01 (35.27)     2:14.89 (34.88)
  8 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI               2:15.19    2:15.10 qFWSC  
                  30.53     1:05.13 (34.60)     1:41.04 (35.91)     2:15.10 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonick, Adam R            10 RAQ-SI               2:18.41    2:15.15 qFWSC  
                  31.06     1:06.34 (35.28)     1:42.23 (35.89)     2:15.15 (32.92)
 10 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               2:16.99    2:15.39 qFWSC  
                  31.28     1:06.05 (34.77)     1:41.29 (35.24)     2:15.39 (34.10)
 11 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA              2:15.65    2:15.72 qFWSC  
                  30.35     1:05.21 (34.86)     1:41.45 (36.24)     2:15.72 (34.27)
 12 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                2:24.35    2:16.17 qFWSC  
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)     1:41.83 (36.39)     2:16.17 (34.34)
 13 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA               2:18.03    2:16.22 qFWSC  
                  31.03     1:05.68 (34.65)     1:41.40 (35.72)     2:16.22 (34.82)
 14 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN              2:20.65    2:17.08 qFWSC  
                  31.21     1:05.86 (34.65)     1:41.48 (35.62)     2:17.08 (35.60)
 15 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC              2:20.74    2:19.14 qFWSC  
                  32.16     1:06.78 (34.62)     1:42.53 (35.75)     2:19.14 (36.61)
 16 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA              2:15.09    2:20.18 qFWSC  
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)     1:43.79 (36.62)     2:20.18 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frye Raymond, Bruce R     10 PVPB-CA              2:21.27    2:20.58 FWSC   
                  31.57     1:07.91 (36.34)     1:45.61 (37.70)     2:20.58 (34.97)
 18 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA               2:23.05    2:21.39 FWSC   
                  31.93     1:07.75 (35.82)     1:45.34 (37.59)     2:21.39 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI               2:24.66    2:24.31 BNS    
                  33.46     1:11.89 (38.43)     1:49.45 (37.56)     2:24.31 (34.86)
 20 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN               2:19.87    2:25.85 BNS    
                  33.10     1:10.18 (37.08)     1:48.49 (38.31)     2:25.85 (37.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:23.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                6:30.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                5:45.50    5:36.33 FWSC     9  
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)     1:36.33 (34.37)     2:11.04 (34.71)
        2:45.56 (34.52)     3:20.17 (34.61)     3:54.56 (34.39)     4:29.09 (34.53)
        5:03.48 (34.39)     5:36.33 (32.85)                                        
  2 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                5:46.54    5:45.63 FWSC     7  
                  30.80     1:05.20 (34.40)     1:40.38 (35.18)     2:15.19 (34.81)
        2:50.47 (35.28)     3:25.73 (35.26)     4:00.21 (34.48)     4:35.62 (35.41)
        5:11.56 (35.94)     5:45.63 (34.07)                                        
  3 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ              5:49.87    5:49.61 FWSC     6  
                  30.45     1:05.10 (34.65)     1:40.22 (35.12)     2:15.35 (35.13)
        2:50.58 (35.23)     3:26.51 (35.93)     4:02.54 (36.03)     4:38.99 (36.45)
        5:14.85 (35.86)     5:49.61 (34.76)                                        
  4 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC              5:55.99    5:52.73 FWSC     5  
                  31.26     1:05.55 (34.29)     1:40.41 (34.86)     2:15.67 (35.26)
        2:51.57 (35.90)     3:27.82 (36.25)     4:04.55 (36.73)     4:41.12 (36.57)
        5:17.56 (36.44)     5:52.73 (35.17)                                        
  5 Zheng, Kevin        10 SSD-SI               6:08.08    5:55.82 FWSC     4  
                  29.99     1:05.17 (35.18)     1:41.39 (36.22)     2:18.71 (37.32)
        2:55.65 (36.94)     3:32.25 (36.60)     4:09.37 (37.12)     4:45.83 (36.46)
        5:22.82 (36.99)     5:55.82 (33.00)                                        
  6 He, Chunchang       10 NOVA-CA              6:02.13    5:56.51 FWSC     3  
                  30.93     1:06.28 (35.35)     1:42.66 (36.38)     2:19.65 (36.99)
        2:56.61 (36.96)     3:33.58 (36.97)     4:10.16 (36.58)     4:47.86 (37.70)
        5:22.44 (34.58)     5:56.51 (34.07)                                        
  7 Pankov, Ilia        10 QSS-PC               6:05.37    6:02.91 FWSC     2  
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.48)     2:21.01 (37.10)
        2:58.84 (37.83)     3:36.51 (37.67)     4:14.26 (37.75)     4:51.62 (37.36)
        5:28.23 (36.61)     6:02.91 (34.68)                                        
  8 Sung, Nathan M      10 NOVA-CA              6:12.44    6:16.92 FWSC     1  
                  31.49     1:07.28 (35.79)     1:44.24 (36.96)     2:22.42 (38.18)
        3:01.06 (38.64)     3:40.08 (39.02)     4:19.00 (38.92)     4:58.81 (39.81)
        5:38.28 (39.47)     6:16.92 (38.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frye Raymond, Bruc  10 PVPB-CA              6:13.43    6:09.12 FWSC   
                  32.03     1:08.02 (35.99)     1:45.10 (37.08)     2:22.49 (37.39)
        3:00.18 (37.69)     3:37.89 (37.71)     4:16.68 (38.79)     4:54.90 (38.22)
        5:33.92 (39.02)     6:09.12 (35.20)                                        
 10 Kuo, Ryan T         10 SDA-CA               6:13.49    6:09.67 FWSC   
                  32.34     1:08.30 (35.96)     1:45.61 (37.31)     2:23.01 (37.40)
        3:00.48 (37.47)     3:38.34 (37.86)     4:17.24 (38.90)     4:56.32 (39.08)
        5:34.58 (38.26)     6:09.67 (35.09)                                        
 11 Doolittle, Jack K   10 SMST-SN              6:14.46    6:10.17 FWSC   
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)     1:46.92 (37.55)     2:24.70 (37.78)
        3:02.69 (37.99)     3:40.80 (38.11)     4:18.72 (37.92)     4:56.85 (38.13)
        5:34.43 (37.58)     6:10.17 (35.74)                                        
 12 Powell, Ryan A      10 LO-PC                6:15.81    6:15.08 FWSC   
                  32.11     1:09.12 (37.01)     1:47.27 (38.15)     2:25.35 (38.08)
        3:04.37 (39.02)     3:43.73 (39.36)     4:22.40 (38.67)     5:01.37 (38.97)
        5:39.86 (38.49)     6:15.08 (35.22)                                        
 13 Didriksen, Yale C   10 WAC-SN               6:25.70    6:17.77 FWSC   
                  34.12     1:11.16 (37.04)     1:49.16 (38.00)     2:29.17 (40.01)
        3:08.35 (39.18)     3:47.18 (38.83)     4:25.59 (38.41)     5:04.59 (39.00)
        5:42.42 (37.83)     6:17.77 (35.35)                                        
 14 Byer, Leo E          9 PASA-PC              6:27.03    6:20.14 FWSC   
                  33.33     1:10.71 (37.38)     1:49.69 (38.98)     2:27.62 (37.93)
        3:06.63 (39.01)     3:44.80 (38.17)     4:24.33 (39.53)     5:02.83 (38.50)
        5:42.18 (39.35)     6:20.14 (37.96)                                        
 15 Wordelman, Len C    10 SCSC-PC              6:27.38    6:22.63 FWSC   
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)     1:49.34 (37.97)     2:28.92 (39.58)
        3:08.46 (39.54)     3:47.57 (39.11)     4:25.99 (38.42)     5:05.52 (39.53)
        5:45.31 (39.79)     6:22.63 (37.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:23.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                6:30.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                5:51.13    5:45.50 qFWSC  
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)     1:38.40 (35.25)     2:13.92 (35.52)
        2:49.30 (35.38)     3:24.86 (35.56)     4:00.63 (35.77)     4:36.53 (35.90)
        5:12.00 (35.47)     5:45.50 (33.50)                                        
  2 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                5:40.99    5:46.54 qFWSC  
                  32.01     1:07.51 (35.50)     1:42.88 (35.37)     2:18.00 (35.12)
        2:54.17 (36.17)     3:28.92 (34.75)     4:04.83 (35.91)     4:40.01 (35.18)
        5:14.17 (34.16)     5:46.54 (32.37)                                        
  3 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ              6:02.81    5:49.87 qFWSC  
                  31.35     1:06.19 (34.84)     1:41.49 (35.30)     2:16.84 (35.35)
        2:52.44 (35.60)     3:28.28 (35.84)     4:03.81 (35.53)     4:39.28 (35.47)
        5:15.01 (35.73)     5:49.87 (34.86)                                        
  4 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC              6:06.01    5:55.99 qFWSC  
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:42.74 (35.51)     2:18.81 (36.07)
        2:55.41 (36.60)     3:31.78 (36.37)     4:08.39 (36.61)     4:44.99 (36.60)
        5:21.23 (36.24)     5:55.99 (34.76)                                        
  5 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA              6:06.32    6:02.13 qFWSC  
                  31.73     1:07.26 (35.53)     1:43.73 (36.47)     2:20.47 (36.74)
        2:57.68 (37.21)     3:35.50 (37.82)     4:13.46 (37.96)     4:50.74 (37.28)
        5:27.20 (36.46)     6:02.13 (34.93)                                        
  6 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               6:08.11    6:05.37 qFWSC  
                  32.18     1:08.07 (35.89)     1:44.99 (36.92)     2:22.70 (37.71)
        3:00.64 (37.94)     3:38.21 (37.57)     4:15.79 (37.58)     4:53.64 (37.85)
        5:30.33 (36.69)     6:05.37 (35.04)                                        
  7 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI               6:10.10    6:08.08 qFWSC  
                  32.61     1:10.06 (37.45)     1:48.09 (38.03)     2:27.35 (39.26)
        3:04.82 (37.47)     3:42.62 (37.80)     4:19.74 (37.12)     4:56.57 (36.83)
        5:33.19 (36.62)     6:08.08 (34.89)                                        
  8 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA              6:04.77    6:12.44 qFWSC  
                  32.46     1:09.18 (36.72)     1:46.65 (37.47)     2:24.65 (38.00)
        3:03.08 (38.43)     3:41.23 (38.15)     4:19.40 (38.17)     4:57.51 (38.11)
        5:35.43 (37.92)     6:12.44 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frye Raymond, Bruce R     10 PVPB-CA              6:18.16    6:13.43 qFWSC  
                  33.19     1:10.55 (37.36)     1:47.99 (37.44)     2:26.61 (38.62)
        3:04.37 (37.76)     3:42.18 (37.81)     4:21.26 (39.08)     4:59.81 (38.55)
        5:37.31 (37.50)     6:13.43 (36.12)                                        
 10 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA               6:04.74    6:13.49 qFWSC  
                  33.17     1:08.77 (35.60)     1:46.39 (37.62)     2:24.50 (38.11)
        3:03.48 (38.98)     3:41.73 (38.25)     4:20.22 (38.49)     4:58.86 (38.64)
        5:37.08 (38.22)     6:13.49 (36.41)                                        
 11 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN              6:19.77    6:14.46 qFWSC  
                  32.30     1:08.66 (36.36)     1:46.34 (37.68)     2:24.53 (38.19)
        3:03.01 (38.48)     3:41.68 (38.67)     4:20.39 (38.71)     4:59.10 (38.71)
        5:37.29 (38.19)     6:14.46 (37.17)                                        
 12 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                6:23.34    6:15.81 qFWSC  
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)     1:47.93 (37.90)     2:26.59 (38.66)
        3:04.93 (38.34)     3:44.16 (39.23)     4:22.91 (38.75)     5:01.51 (38.60)
        5:40.21 (38.70)     6:15.81 (35.60)                                        
 13 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA               6:17.45    6:22.67 qFWSC  
                  32.73     1:09.56 (36.83)     1:47.25 (37.69)     2:25.50 (38.25)
        3:05.09 (39.59)     3:44.60 (39.51)     4:25.37 (40.77)     5:04.87 (39.50)
        5:43.11 (38.24)     6:22.67 (39.56)                                        
 14 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN               6:21.16    6:25.70 qBNS   
                  33.78     1:11.42 (37.64)     1:50.92 (39.50)     2:31.07 (40.15)
        3:10.43 (39.36)     3:50.88 (40.45)     4:30.44 (39.56)     5:09.74 (39.30)
        5:49.06 (39.32)     6:25.70 (36.64)                                        
 15 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC              6:22.61    6:27.03 qBNS   
                  34.77     1:13.35 (38.58)     1:52.04 (38.69)     2:31.22 (39.18)
        3:09.97 (38.75)     3:48.97 (39.00)     4:29.18 (40.21)     5:08.98 (39.80)
        5:48.75 (39.77)     6:27.03 (38.28)                                        
 16 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC              6:26.62    6:27.38 qBNS   
                  33.68     1:12.48 (38.80)     1:51.67 (39.19)     2:30.85 (39.18)
        3:10.95 (40.10)     3:51.03 (40.08)     4:30.59 (39.56)     5:10.49 (39.90)
        5:50.33 (39.84)     6:27.38 (37.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 27.89        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
                35.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                36.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                  32.37      31.46 FWSC     9  
  2 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                  31.99      31.71 FWSC     7  
  3 Behzadian, Arshawn  10 UN-CA                  32.22      31.88 FWSC     6  
  4 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC                 30.95      31.91 FWSC     5  
  5 Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI                 32.04      32.18 FWSC     4  
  6 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA                32.56      32.64 FWSC     3  
  7 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN                32.73      32.74 FWSC     2  
  8 Zheng, Kevin        10 SSD-SI                 32.67      33.75 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Maxwell M   10 DACA-PC                32.90      32.76 FWSC   
 10 Didriksen, Yale C   10 WAC-SN                 34.15      32.84 FWSC   
 11 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC                 32.97      33.01 FWSC   
 12 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ                33.16      33.05 FWSC   
 13 Pizarro, Kellen L   10 AZOT-CA                33.35      33.10 FWSC   
 14 Gonick, Adam R      10 RAQ-SI                 33.97      34.04 FWSC   
 15 Buckallew, Braiden  10 SCSC-PC                34.19      34.12 FWSC   
 16 Powell, Ryan A      10 LO-PC                  33.55      34.36 FWSC   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 27.89        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
                35.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                36.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC                 31.78      30.95 qFWSC  
  2 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                  31.59      31.99 qFWSC  
  3 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI                 32.38      32.04 qFWSC  
  4 Behzadian, Arshawn        10 UN-CA                  32.88      32.22 qFWSC  
  5 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                  30.82      32.37 qFWSC  
  6 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA                32.24      32.56 qFWSC  
  7 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI                 33.15      32.67 qFWSC  
  8 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN                32.47      32.73 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Maxwell M         10 DACA-PC                32.91      32.90 qFWSC  
 10 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 32.72      32.97 qFWSC  
 11 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ                33.65      33.16 qFWSC  
 12 Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA                32.92      33.35 qFWSC  
 13 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                  33.54      33.55 qFWSC  
 14 Gonick, Adam R            10 RAQ-SI                 33.22      33.97 qFWSC  
 15 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN                 34.03      34.15 qFWSC  
 16 Buckallew, Braiden A      10 SCSC-PC                34.51      34.19 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                  32.46      34.32 FWSC   
 18 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN                35.15      34.60 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC                 34.70      34.63 FWSC   
 20 Monajjem, Kanyan L        10 VOTX-CO                33.73      34.65 FWSC   
 21 Reed, Thomas S             9 TERA-PC                35.08      34.74 FWSC   
 22 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA                34.64      34.97 FWSC   
 23 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN                34.40      35.37 BNS    
 24 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA                34.98      35.50 BNS    
 25 Huang, Will N              9 SMST-SN                36.22      35.56 BNS    
 26 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA                 34.46      35.69 BNS    
 27 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI                 35.03      35.93 BNS    
 28 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC                 35.09      35.95 BNS    
 29 Amizic, Luka T             9 NOVA-CA                35.12      36.28 BNS    
 30 Liang, Dylan M             9 NOVA-CA                39.97L     36.77 BNS    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 58.62        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:14.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:18.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC               1:06.70    1:06.41 FWSC     9  
                  31.74     1:06.41 (34.67)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                1:08.65    1:07.87 FWSC     7  
                  33.11     1:07.87 (34.76)                                        
  3 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC              1:08.82    1:07.95 FWSC     6  
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)                                        
  4 Behzadian, Arshawn  10 UN-CA                1:07.83    1:08.28 FWSC     5  
                  32.91     1:08.28 (35.37)                                        
  5 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA              1:09.31    1:09.41 FWSC     4  
                  33.86     1:09.41 (35.55)                                        
  6 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC               1:10.30    1:10.05 FWSC     3  
                  34.05     1:10.05 (36.00)                                        
  7 Spiczak, Holdin R   10 LIFE-AZ              1:09.75    1:11.63 FWSC     2  
                  34.71     1:11.63 (36.92)                                        
  8 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                1:10.19    1:11.79 FWSC     1  
                  34.52     1:11.79 (37.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pizarro, Kellen L   10 AZOT-CA              1:10.73    1:09.45 FWSC   
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)                                        
 10 Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI               1:12.41    1:10.96 FWSC   
                  34.46     1:10.96 (36.50)                                        
 11 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA              1:11.18    1:11.08 FWSC   
                  34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)                                        
 12 Miller, Maxwell M   10 DACA-PC              1:12.32    1:11.90 FWSC   
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)                                        
 13 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                1:12.57    1:12.13 FWSC   
                  34.98     1:12.13 (37.15)                                        
 14 McArdle, Keegan P   10 AC-PC                1:12.51    1:12.68 FWSC   
                  35.19     1:12.68 (37.49)                                        
 15 Wordelman, Len C    10 SCSC-PC              1:12.17    1:12.73 FWSC   
                  34.57     1:12.73 (38.16)                                        
 16 Gonick, Adam R      10 RAQ-SI               1:11.81    1:14.06 FWSC   
                  35.82     1:14.06 (38.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 58.62        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:14.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:18.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               1:07.37    1:06.70 qFWSC  
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)                                        
  2 Behzadian, Arshawn        10 UN-CA                1:08.01    1:07.83 qFWSC  
                  33.03     1:07.83 (34.80)                                        
  3 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                1:06.39    1:08.65 qFWSC  
                  33.12     1:08.65 (35.53)                                        
  4 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC              1:10.58    1:08.82 qFWSC  
                  33.41     1:08.82 (35.41)                                        
  5 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA              1:09.61    1:09.31 qFWSC  
                  33.69     1:09.31 (35.62)                                        
  6 Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ              1:09.86    1:09.75 qFWSC  
                  33.99     1:09.75 (35.76)                                        
  7 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                1:14.67    1:10.19 qFWSC  
                  33.43     1:10.19 (36.76)                                        
  8 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:13.55    1:10.30 qFWSC  
                  34.05     1:10.30 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA              1:11.22    1:10.73 qFWSC  
                  34.11     1:10.73 (36.62)                                        
 10 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.47    1:11.18 qFWSC  
                  34.38     1:11.18 (36.80)                                        
 11 Gonick, Adam R            10 RAQ-SI               1:11.74    1:11.81 qFWSC  
                  35.01     1:11.81 (36.80)                                        
 12 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC              1:11.60    1:12.17 qFWSC  
                  34.53     1:12.17 (37.64)                                        
 13 Miller, Maxwell M         10 DACA-PC              1:11.30    1:12.32 qFWSC  
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)                                        
 14 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI               1:13.50    1:12.41 qFWSC  
                  35.23     1:12.41 (37.18)                                        
 15 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                1:13.10    1:12.51 qFWSC  
                  34.40     1:12.51 (38.11)                                        
 16 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                1:11.07    1:12.57 qFWSC  
                  35.34     1:12.57 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA              1:15.53    1:13.51 FWSC   
                  34.89     1:13.51 (38.62)                                        
 18 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN              1:17.50    1:14.00 FWSC   
                  36.04     1:14.00 (37.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               1:13.37    1:14.09 FWSC   
                  35.85     1:14.09 (38.24)                                        
 20 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                1:13.28    1:14.15 FWSC   
                  35.93     1:14.15 (38.22)                                        
 21 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN               1:12.41    1:14.34 FWSC   
                  36.16     1:14.34 (38.18)                                        
 22 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA               1:13.19    1:14.76 FWSC   
                  36.68     1:14.76 (38.08)                                        
 23 Buckallew, Braiden A      10 SCSC-PC              1:15.22    1:14.77 FWSC   
                  36.25     1:14.77 (38.52)                                        
 24 Reed, Thomas S             9 TERA-PC              1:15.53    1:15.08 BNS    
                  36.44     1:15.08 (38.64)                                        
 25 Monajjem, Kanyan L        10 VOTX-CO              1:16.50    1:15.83 BNS    
                  37.23     1:15.83 (38.60)                                        
 26 Amizic, Luka T             9 NOVA-CA              1:16.16    1:15.96 BNS    
                  36.88     1:15.96 (39.08)                                        
 27 Huang, Will N              9 SMST-SN              1:18.39    1:16.69 BNS    
                  36.90     1:16.69 (39.79)                                        
 28 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN              1:15.93    1:17.21 BNS    
                  38.24     1:17.21 (38.97)                                        
 29 Liang, Dylan M             9 NOVA-CA              1:17.05    1:18.19 BNS    
                  37.05     1:18.19 (41.14)                                        
 30 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC              1:16.21    1:18.55 BNS    
                  37.61     1:18.55 (40.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 32.38        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                               
                39.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                41.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC                 33.72      33.59 FWSC     9  
  2 Douglass, Heath W   10 NRWL-SN                35.98      34.38 FWSC     7  
  3 Jew, Raymond E      10 AZOT-CA                35.24      35.03 FWSC     6  
  4 Spiczak, Holdin R   10 LIFE-AZ                34.85      35.06 FWSC     5  
  5 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC                36.68      35.93 FWSC     4  
  6 Im, Noah B          10 NOVA-CA                36.54      37.00 FWSC     3  
  7 Chen, Anthony       10 AZOT-CA                37.08      37.35 FWSC     2  
  8 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN                38.25      37.39 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Behzadian, Arshawn  10 UN-CA                  39.16      38.27 FWSC   
 10 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC                38.33      38.38 FWSC   
 11 Bailey, Skye R       9 ALTO-PC                39.98      38.52 FWSC   
 12 Corkery, Daniel      8 SBA-SI                 38.97      38.80 FWSC   
 13 Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI                 39.18      38.89 FWSC   
 14 Lin, Ryder C        10 SKA-HI                 38.80      39.23 BNS    
 15 Landers, Joshua M   10 WAC-SN                 40.10      39.86 BNS    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 32.38        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                               
                39.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                41.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 35.53      33.72 qFWSC  
  2 Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ                35.11      34.85 qFWSC  
  3 Jew, Raymond E            10 AZOT-CA                34.68      35.24 qFWSC  
  4 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN                36.33      35.98 qFWSC  
  5 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA                37.12      36.54 qFWSC  
  6 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC                36.11      36.68 qFWSC  
  7 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA                37.13      37.08 qFWSC  
  8 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN                39.23      38.25 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC                38.75      38.33 qFWSC  
 10 Lin, Ryder C              10 SKA-HI                 46.74L     38.80 qFWSC  
 11 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI                 37.93      38.97 qFWSC  
 12 Behzadian, Arshawn        10 UN-CA                  38.90      39.16 qBNS   
 13 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI                 37.83      39.18 qBNS   
 14 Bailey, Skye R             9 ALTO-PC                38.84      39.98 qBNS   
 15 Landers, Joshua M         10 WAC-SN                 38.60      40.10 qBNS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:11.28        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                             
                1:24.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:28.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC               1:14.26    1:13.31 FWSC     9  
                  34.41     1:13.31 (38.90)                                        
  2 Jew, Raymond E      10 AZOT-CA              1:16.40    1:15.58 FWSC     7  
                  35.37     1:15.58 (40.21)                                        
  3 Douglass, Heath W   10 NRWL-SN              1:19.76    1:17.94 FWSC     6  
                  36.42     1:17.94 (41.52)                                        
  4 Im, Noah B          10 NOVA-CA              1:19.21    1:18.59 FWSC     5  
                  37.14     1:18.59 (41.45)                                        
  5 Chen, Anthony       10 AZOT-CA              1:20.01    1:18.79 FWSC     4  
                  37.19     1:18.79 (41.60)                                        
  6 Corkery, Daniel      8 SBA-SI               1:23.58    1:20.78 FWSC     3  
                  38.52     1:20.78 (42.26)                                        
  7 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC              1:21.52    1:21.81 FWSC     2  
                  38.80     1:21.81 (43.01)                                        
  8 Pankov, Ilia        10 QSS-PC               1:24.48    1:24.10 FWSC     1  
                  40.68     1:24.10 (43.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Ryder C        10 SKA-HI               1:28.37    1:24.93 BNS    
                  39.89     1:24.93 (45.04)                                        
 10 Strub, David        10 SUNN-PC              1:25.54    1:25.07 BNS    
                  40.44     1:25.07 (44.63)                                        
 11 Landers, Joshua M   10 WAC-SN               1:25.03    1:25.62 BNS    
                  41.09     1:25.62 (44.53)                                        
 12 Kuo, Ryan T         10 SDA-CA               1:25.31    1:26.10 BNS    
                  40.52     1:26.10 (45.58)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Kellen B     9 AZOT-CA              1:27.38    1:26.65 BNS    
                  41.48     1:26.65 (45.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:11.28        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                             
                1:24.39  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:28.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:19.68    1:14.26 qFWSC  
                  36.06     1:14.26 (38.20)                                        
  2 Jew, Raymond E            10 AZOT-CA              1:14.66    1:16.40 qFWSC  
                  35.73     1:16.40 (40.67)                                        
  3 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.30    1:19.21 qFWSC  
                  37.21     1:19.21 (42.00)                                        
  4 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN              1:20.91    1:19.76 qFWSC  
                  37.74     1:19.76 (42.02)                                        
  5 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA              1:18.07    1:20.01 qFWSC  
                  37.77     1:20.01 (42.24)                                        
  6 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC              1:21.12    1:21.52 qFWSC  
                  38.57     1:21.52 (42.95)                                        
  7 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI               1:22.58    1:23.58 qFWSC  
                  40.28     1:23.58 (43.30)                                        
  8 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               1:29.29L   1:24.48 qBNS   
                  41.73     1:24.48 (42.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landers, Joshua M         10 WAC-SN               1:24.81    1:25.03 qBNS   
                  40.26     1:25.03 (44.77)                                        
 10 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA               1:27.17    1:25.31 qBNS   
                  40.46     1:25.31 (44.85)                                        
 11 Strub, David              10 SUNN-PC              1:23.72    1:25.54 qBNS   
                  41.10     1:25.54 (44.44)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Kellen B           9 AZOT-CA              1:26.93    1:27.38 qBNS   
                  41.74     1:27.38 (45.64)                                        
 13 Lin, Ryder C              10 SKA-HI               1:41.85L   1:28.37 qBNS   
                  41.76     1:28.37 (46.61)                                        
 -- Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ              1:16.90         DQ        
                  34.57          DQ (38.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 27.96        2018 Clark Apuada, MCAT                           
                33.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                35.39  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Blake M     9 BCP-PC                 30.23      29.69 FWSC     9  
  2 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA                29.56      29.70 FWSC     7  
  3 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA                30.33      30.00 FWSC     6  
  4 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ                30.86      30.40 FWSC     5  
  5 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC                30.39      30.43 FWSC     4  
  6 He, Chunchang       10 NOVA-CA                31.28      30.72 FWSC     3  
  7 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC                 30.91      30.94 FWSC     2  
  8 Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI                 31.11      31.16 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Sung, Nathan M      10 NOVA-CA                31.50      31.15 FWSC   
 10 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN                32.20      31.23 FWSC   
 11 Im, Noah B          10 NOVA-CA                31.84      31.43 FWSC   
 12 Spiczak, Holdin R   10 LIFE-AZ                31.44      31.47 FWSC   
 13 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                  32.45      31.66 FWSC   
 14 Yeo, Colin J        10 LASC-CA                31.61      31.99 FWSC   
 15 Douglass, Heath W   10 NRWL-SN                32.61      32.14 FWSC   
 16 Byer, Leo E          9 PASA-PC                32.99      32.15 FWSC   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 27.96        2018 Clark Apuada, MCAT                           
                33.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                35.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA                28.95      29.56 qFWSC  
  2 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC                 31.74      30.23 qFWSC  
  3 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA                30.36      30.33 qFWSC  
  4 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC                31.90      30.39 qFWSC  
  5 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ                30.72      30.86 qFWSC  
  6 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC                 30.58      30.91 qFWSC  
  7 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI                 30.78      31.11 qFWSC  
  8 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA                32.41      31.28 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ                30.66      31.44 qFWSC  
 10 Henderson, Eli R           9 SPKS-SN                30.11      31.49 qFWSC  
 11 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA                32.02      31.50 qFWSC  
 12 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA                31.73      31.61 qFWSC  
 13 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA                31.63      31.84 qFWSC  
 14 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI                 31.84      31.85 qFWSC  
 15 Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA                33.19      31.96 qFWSC  
 16 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN                30.73      32.20 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                  31.52      32.45 FWSC   
 18 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN                34.80      32.61 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC                32.75      32.99 FWSC   
 20 Monajjem, Kanyan L        10 VOTX-CO                33.45      33.01 FWSC   
 21 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC                33.58      33.14 FWSC   
 22 Jew, Raymond E            10 AZOT-CA                33.12      33.15 FWSC   
 23 Kuusela, Elias N          10 ALTO-PC                33.64      33.61 FWSC   
 24 Buckallew, Braiden A      10 SCSC-PC                33.81      33.88 BNS    
 25 Frye Raymond, Bruce R     10 PVPB-CA                33.97      33.98 BNS    
 26 Landers, Joshua M         10 WAC-SN                 33.21      34.10 BNS    
 27 Huang, Will N              9 SMST-SN                33.67      34.41 BNS    
 28 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC                 33.33      34.83 BNS    
 29 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI                 33.62      35.23 BNS    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:18.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:22.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA              1:06.88    1:05.45 FWSC     9  
                  30.72     1:05.45 (34.73)                                        
  2 Lezak, Blake R      10 NOVA-CA              1:06.75    1:06.26 FWSC     7  
                  30.75     1:06.26 (35.51)                                        
  3 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC              1:08.50    1:06.97 FWSC     6  
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)                                        
  4 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC               1:08.62    1:06.99 FWSC     5  
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)                                        
  5 Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI               1:08.38    1:07.06 FWSC     4  
                  31.44     1:07.06 (35.62)                                        
  6 He, Chunchang       10 NOVA-CA              1:07.72    1:07.40 FWSC     3  
                  31.64     1:07.40 (35.76)                                        
  7 Rousseau, Tristan   10 PS-SI                1:08.14    1:07.61 FWSC     2  
                  31.33     1:07.61 (36.28)                                        
  8 Im, Noah B          10 NOVA-CA              1:08.43    1:08.45 FWSC     1  
                  31.82     1:08.45 (36.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Behzadian, Arshawn  10 UN-CA                1:10.02    1:07.94 FWSC   
                  31.82     1:07.94 (36.12)                                        
 10 Farrell, Blake M     9 BCP-PC               1:11.24    1:08.02 FWSC   
                  32.43     1:08.02 (35.59)                                        
 11 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                1:10.06    1:08.38 FWSC   
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)                                        
 12 Pizarro, Kellen L   10 AZOT-CA              1:10.07    1:08.76 FWSC   
                  32.35     1:08.76 (36.41)                                        
 13 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN              1:10.76    1:09.61 FWSC   
                  32.12     1:09.61 (37.49)                                        
 14 Sung, Nathan M      10 NOVA-CA              1:11.53    1:10.14 FWSC   
                  32.46     1:10.14 (37.68)                                        
 15 Yeo, Colin J        10 LASC-CA              1:11.52    1:10.66 FWSC   
                  32.60     1:10.66 (38.06)                                        
 16 Jew, Raymond E      10 AZOT-CA              1:12.17    1:12.89 FWSC   
                  33.23     1:12.89 (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:18.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:22.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lezak, Blake R            10 NOVA-CA              1:06.10    1:06.75 qFWSC  
                  30.64     1:06.75 (36.11)                                        
  2 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA              1:03.49    1:06.88 qFWSC  
                  31.64     1:06.88 (35.24)                                        
  3 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA              1:07.79    1:07.72 qFWSC  
                  31.74     1:07.72 (35.98)                                        
  4 Rousseau, Tristan G       10 PS-SI                1:06.89    1:08.14 qFWSC  
                  31.20     1:08.14 (36.94)                                        
  5 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI               1:08.56    1:08.38 qFWSC  
                  32.26     1:08.38 (36.12)                                        
  6 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA              1:11.46    1:08.43 qFWSC  
                  31.83     1:08.43 (36.60)                                        
  7 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC              1:08.80    1:08.50 qFWSC  
                  31.63     1:08.50 (36.87)                                        
  8 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               1:08.16    1:08.62 qFWSC  
                  31.30     1:08.62 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Behzadian, Arshawn        10 UN-CA                1:08.46    1:10.02 qFWSC  
                  32.52     1:10.02 (37.50)                                        
 10 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                1:12.16    1:10.06 qFWSC  
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)                                        
 11 Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA              1:11.16    1:10.07 qFWSC  
                  32.85     1:10.07 (37.22)                                        
 12 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN              1:09.79    1:10.76 qFWSC  
                  32.42     1:10.76 (38.34)                                        
 13 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC               1:13.28    1:11.24 qFWSC  
                  34.56     1:11.24 (36.68)                                        
 14 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA              1:11.92    1:11.52 qFWSC  
                  33.46     1:11.52 (38.06)                                        
 15 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.18    1:11.53 qFWSC  
                  33.46     1:11.53 (38.07)                                        
 16 Jew, Raymond E            10 AZOT-CA              1:16.04    1:12.17 qFWSC  
                  33.60     1:12.17 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henderson, Eli R           9 SPKS-SN              1:11.90    1:12.52 FWSC   
                  33.86     1:12.52 (38.66)                                        
 18 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA              1:15.34    1:14.63 FWSC   
                  34.06     1:14.63 (40.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               1:15.11    1:15.58 FWSC   
                  35.45     1:15.58 (40.13)                                        
 20 Lin, Ryder C              10 SKA-HI               1:16.96    1:15.64 FWSC   
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)                                        
 21 Byer, Leo E                9 PASA-PC              1:14.69    1:15.79 FWSC   
                  35.00     1:15.79 (40.79)                                        
 22 Cinco, Lorenzo A          10 QSS-PC               1:17.66    1:16.23 FWSC   
                  35.33     1:16.23 (40.90)                                        
 23 Huang, Will N              9 SMST-SN              1:18.04    1:18.79 FWSC   
                  37.06     1:18.79 (41.73)                                        
 24 Kuusela, Elias N          10 ALTO-PC              1:21.97    1:19.72 BNS    
                  38.62     1:19.72 (41.10)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Kellen B           9 AZOT-CA              1:17.41    1:19.86 BNS    
                  37.81     1:19.86 (42.05)                                        
 -- Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ              1:09.90         DQ        
                  32.40          DQ (36.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.21        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                1:16.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:20.79  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC              1:08.75    1:07.66 FWSC     9  
                  31.01     1:07.66 (36.65)                                        
  2 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA              1:09.30    1:07.76 FWSC     7  
                  31.35     1:07.76 (36.41)                                        
  3 Spiczak, Holdin R   10 LIFE-AZ              1:08.89    1:08.31 FWSC     6  
                  33.94     1:08.31 (34.37)                                        
  4 Palattao, Hanz J    10 PLS-PC               1:09.41    1:08.43 FWSC     5  
                  34.02     1:08.43 (34.41)                                        
  5 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC               1:10.87    1:09.70 FWSC     4  
                  31.18     1:09.70 (38.52)                                        
  6 Pizarro, Kellen L   10 AZOT-CA              1:11.90    1:11.32 FWSC     3  
                  32.88     1:11.32 (38.44)                                        
  7 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                1:11.09    1:11.37 FWSC     2  
                  33.14     1:11.37 (38.23)                                        
  8 Im, Noah B          10 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:12.00 FWSC     1  
                  34.11     1:12.00 (37.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cabral, Jude        10 VACA-SN              1:12.16    1:10.67 FWSC   
                  32.61     1:10.67 (38.06)                                        
 10 He, Chunchang       10 NOVA-CA              1:12.07    1:11.60 FWSC   
                  33.30     1:11.60 (38.30)                                        
 11 Zheng, Kevin        10 SSD-SI               1:12.12    1:11.86 FWSC   
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)                                        
 12 Jew, Raymond E      10 AZOT-CA              1:12.88    1:12.11 FWSC   
                  34.33     1:12.11 (37.78)                                        
 13 Douglas, Tyler T    10 RSD-SI               1:11.99    1:12.17 FWSC   
                  32.43     1:12.17 (39.74)                                        
 14 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC              1:12.08    1:12.40 FWSC   
                  34.77     1:12.40 (37.63)                                        
 15 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                1:12.92    1:13.39 FWSC   
                  34.39     1:13.39 (39.00)                                        
 16 Chavkin, Ivan L     10 LIFE-AZ              1:12.60    1:13.44 FWSC   
                  32.73     1:13.44 (40.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.21        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                1:16.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:20.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC              1:08.99    1:08.75 qFWSC  
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)                                        
  2 Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ              1:09.22    1:08.89 qFWSC  
                  32.77     1:08.89 (36.12)                                        
  3 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA              1:08.14    1:09.30 qFWSC  
                  32.06     1:09.30 (37.24)                                        
  4 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:12.02    1:09.41 qFWSC  
                  33.50     1:09.41 (35.91)                                        
  5 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               1:10.37    1:10.87 qFWSC  
                  32.11     1:10.87 (38.76)                                        
  6 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                1:11.86    1:11.09 qFWSC  
                  33.36     1:11.09 (37.73)                                        
  7 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA              1:10.73    1:11.35 qFWSC  
                  34.43     1:11.35 (36.92)                                        
  8 Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA              1:11.93    1:11.90 qFWSC  
                  33.08     1:11.90 (38.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas, Tyler T          10 RSD-SI               1:11.75    1:11.99 qFWSC  
                  32.85     1:11.99 (39.14)                                        
 10 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA              1:12.08    1:12.07 qFWSC  
                  32.89     1:12.07 (39.18)                                        
 11 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC              1:12.18    1:12.08 qFWSC  
                  34.47     1:12.08 (37.61)                                        
 12 Zheng, Kevin              10 SSD-SI               1:11.69    1:12.12 qFWSC  
                  32.78     1:12.12 (39.34)                                        
 13 Cabral, Jude              10 VACA-SN              1:14.77    1:12.16 qFWSC  
                  32.75     1:12.16 (39.41)                                        
 14 Chavkin, Ivan L           10 LIFE-AZ              1:11.15    1:12.60 qFWSC  
                  32.74     1:12.60 (39.86)                                        
 15 Jew, Raymond E            10 AZOT-CA              1:13.28    1:12.88 qFWSC  
                  34.63     1:12.88 (38.25)                                        
 16 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                1:12.95    1:12.92 qFWSC  
                  34.48     1:12.92 (38.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Anthony             10 AZOT-CA              1:11.37    1:13.00 FWSC   
                  34.48     1:13.00 (38.52)                                        
 18 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC               1:15.47    1:13.05 FWSC   
                  33.67     1:13.05 (39.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.15    1:13.27 FWSC   
                  34.15     1:13.27 (39.12)                                        
 20 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA              1:12.33    1:14.15 FWSC   
                  34.40     1:14.15 (39.75)                                        
 21 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                1:16.79    1:14.30 FWSC   
                  34.12     1:14.30 (40.18)                                        
 22 Chiang, Lucas             10 CHS-CA               1:16.66    1:14.81 FWSC   
                  33.26     1:14.81 (41.55)                                        
 23 Landers, Joshua M         10 WAC-SN               1:14.60    1:15.34 FWSC   
                  35.37     1:15.34 (39.97)                                        
 24 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC              1:15.94    1:15.46 FWSC   
                  33.78     1:15.46 (41.68)                                        
 25 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN              1:16.62    1:15.49 FWSC   
                  35.54     1:15.49 (39.95)                                        
 26 Didriksen, Yale C         10 WAC-SN               1:20.51    1:15.73 FWSC   
                  33.64     1:15.73 (42.09)                                        
 27 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI               1:13.06    1:15.80 FWSC   
                  37.27     1:15.80 (38.53)                                        
 28 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN              1:13.97    1:16.45 FWSC   
                  35.61     1:16.45 (40.84)                                        
 29 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA               1:16.76    1:16.46 FWSC   
                  36.20     1:16.46 (40.26)                                        
 30 Bailey, Skye R             9 ALTO-PC              1:18.11    1:16.85 FWSC   
                  38.31     1:16.85 (38.54)                                        
 31 Henderson, Eli R           9 SPKS-SN              1:16.77    1:16.99 BNS    
                  33.98     1:16.99 (43.01)                                        
 32 Amizic, Luka T             9 NOVA-CA              1:16.84    1:17.05 BNS    
                  34.85     1:17.05 (42.20)                                        
 33 Frye Raymond, Bruce R     10 PVPB-CA              1:18.40    1:18.40 BNS    
                  35.20     1:18.40 (43.20)                                        
 34 Huang, Will N              9 SMST-SN              1:16.23    1:18.49 BNS    
                  35.25     1:18.49 (43.24)                                        
 35 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               1:17.94    1:19.19 BNS    
                  36.17     1:19.19 (43.02)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Kellen B           9 AZOT-CA              1:16.60    1:19.53 BNS    
                  37.01     1:19.53 (42.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:15.49        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                2:45.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:53.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Austin J       10 MBSC-PC              2:23.68    2:22.76 FWSC     9  
                  31.33     1:07.54 (36.21)     1:51.09 (43.55)     2:22.76 (31.67)
  2 LI, Jonathan        10 WASC-CA              2:25.92    2:24.35 FWSC     7  
                  30.49     1:07.34 (36.85)     1:51.82 (44.48)     2:24.35 (32.53)
  3 Spiczak, Holdin R   10 LIFE-AZ              2:27.24    2:28.00 FWSC     6  
                  33.47     1:11.81 (38.34)     1:52.74 (40.93)     2:28.00 (35.26)
  4 Im, Noah B          10 NOVA-CA              2:29.37    2:28.90 FWSC     5  
                  32.53     1:12.64 (40.11)     1:56.06 (43.42)     2:28.90 (32.84)
  5 Lockett, Cai J      10 UN-ST                2:29.65    2:29.54 FWSC     4  
                  34.23     1:12.54 (38.31)     1:56.91 (44.37)     2:29.54 (32.63)
  6 Cheng, Ethan        10 PLS-PC               2:31.61    2:29.61 FWSC     3  
                  31.22     1:09.66 (38.44)     1:56.47 (46.81)     2:29.61 (33.14)
  7 He, Chunchang       10 NOVA-CA              2:32.09    2:30.38 FWSC     2  
                  31.54     1:09.95 (38.41)     1:56.42 (46.47)     2:30.38 (33.96)
  8 Pizarro, Kellen L   10 AZOT-CA              2:30.48    2:30.58 FWSC     1  
                  32.64     1:11.04 (38.40)     1:57.47 (46.43)     2:30.58 (33.11)
B - Final
  9 Valle, Ian D        10 PS-SI                2:34.69    2:30.96 FWSC   
 10 Zhao, Dylan H       10 SUNN-PC              2:33.86    2:32.79 FWSC   
 11 Jew, Raymond E      10 AZOT-CA              2:33.96    2:33.39 FWSC   
 12 Pankov, Ilia        10 QSS-PC               2:35.33    2:35.00 FWSC   
 13 Yeo, Colin J        10 LASC-CA              2:36.36    2:35.81 FWSC   
 14 Corkery, Daniel      8 SBA-SI               2:37.56    2:36.86 FWSC   
 15 Farrell, Blake M     9 BCP-PC               2:36.40    2:38.37 FWSC   
 -- Sung, Nathan M      10 NOVA-CA              2:35.52         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:15.49        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                2:45.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:53.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Austin J             10 MBSC-PC              2:29.33    2:23.68 qFWSC  
                  31.07     1:06.98 (35.91)     1:51.19 (44.21)     2:23.68 (32.49)
  2 LI, Jonathan              10 WASC-CA              2:29.68    2:25.92 qFWSC  
                  30.94     1:08.18 (37.24)     1:52.44 (44.26)     2:25.92 (33.48)
  3 Spiczak, Holdin R         10 LIFE-AZ              2:28.20    2:27.24 qFWSC  
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:50.90 (39.21)     2:27.24 (36.34)
  4 Im, Noah B                10 NOVA-CA              2:30.55    2:29.37 qFWSC  
                  32.95     1:13.22 (40.27)     1:55.24 (42.02)     2:29.37 (34.13)
  5 Lockett, Cai J            10 UN-ST                2:30.21    2:29.65 qFWSC  
                  34.49     1:10.17 (35.68)     1:56.10 (45.93)     2:29.65 (33.55)
  6 Pizarro, Kellen L         10 AZOT-CA              2:33.54    2:30.48 qFWSC  
                  32.76     1:10.77 (38.01)     1:56.89 (46.12)     2:30.48 (33.59)
  7 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               2:40.18    2:31.61 qFWSC  
                  31.42     1:08.73 (37.31)     1:56.37 (47.64)     2:31.61 (35.24)
  8 He, Chunchang             10 NOVA-CA              2:33.39    2:32.09 qFWSC  
                  31.97     1:11.44 (39.47)     1:57.09 (45.65)     2:32.09 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhao, Dylan H             10 SUNN-PC              2:39.45    2:33.86 qFWSC  
                  33.95     1:14.67 (40.72)     1:59.29 (44.62)     2:33.86 (34.57)
 10 Jew, Raymond E            10 AZOT-CA              2:34.90    2:33.96 qFWSC  
                  33.48     1:15.12 (41.64)     1:57.61 (42.49)     2:33.96 (36.35)
 11 Valle, Ian D              10 PS-SI                2:37.41    2:34.69 qFWSC  
                  32.94     1:12.94 (40.00)     1:58.88 (45.94)     2:34.69 (35.81)
 12 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               2:40.14    2:35.33 qFWSC  
                  33.98     1:14.04 (40.06)     2:01.01 (46.97)     2:35.33 (34.32)
 13 Sung, Nathan M            10 NOVA-CA              2:33.92    2:35.52 qFWSC  
                  33.52     1:13.98 (40.46)     2:00.12 (46.14)     2:35.52 (35.40)
 14 Yeo, Colin J              10 LASC-CA              2:37.84    2:36.36 qFWSC  
                  33.40     1:13.94 (40.54)     2:01.52 (47.58)     2:36.36 (34.84)
 15 Farrell, Blake M           9 BCP-PC               2:42.20    2:36.40 qFWSC  
                  32.33     1:11.73 (39.40)     1:59.85 (48.12)     2:36.40 (36.55)
 16 Corkery, Daniel            8 SBA-SI               2:35.41    2:37.56 qFWSC  
                  35.81     1:17.68 (41.87)     2:02.27 (44.59)     2:37.56 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuo, Ryan T               10 SDA-CA               2:42.15    2:40.24 FWSC   
                  35.30     1:16.11 (40.81)     2:04.37 (48.26)     2:40.24 (35.87)
 18 Doolittle, Jack K         10 SMST-SN              2:44.26    2:40.98 FWSC   
                  37.62     1:17.02 (39.40)     2:06.40 (49.38)     2:40.98 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Douglass, Heath W         10 NRWL-SN              2:36.77    2:41.45 FWSC   
                  33.55     1:15.00 (41.45)     2:01.80 (46.80)     2:41.45 (39.65)
 20 Cinco, Lorenzo A          10 QSS-PC               2:43.28    2:41.72 FWSC   
                  34.96     1:17.60 (42.64)     2:06.38 (48.78)     2:41.72 (35.34)
 21 Lin, Ryder C              10 SKA-HI               2:41.55    2:44.95 FWSC   
                  35.36     1:20.74 (45.38)     2:07.23 (46.49)     2:44.95 (37.72)
 22 Bailey, Skye R             9 ALTO-PC              2:44.38    2:45.10 FWSC   
                  37.22     1:21.34 (44.12)     2:10.29 (48.95)     2:45.10 (34.81)
 23 Nguyen, Kellen B           9 AZOT-CA              2:48.34    2:47.17 BNS    
                  35.50     1:18.71 (43.21)     2:08.53 (49.82)     2:47.17 (38.64)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:48.22        2015 Irvine Novaquaticd, NOVA                   
                2:01.39  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:56.69    1:55.74 FWSC    18  
     1) Im, Noah B 10                   2) He, Chunchang 10               
     3) Sung, Nathan M 10               4) Lezak, Blake R 10              
                  29.98       59.18 (29.20)     1:28.50 (29.32)     1:55.74 (27.24)
  2 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                1:58.88    1:56.79 FWSC    14  
     1) Mijatovic, Tristan M 8          2) Cheng, Ethan 10                
     3) Barretto, Kai R 10              4) Palattao, Hanz J 10            
                  31.47       59.20 (27.73)     1:56.79 (57.59)                    
  3 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        2:01.39    2:01.71         12  
     1) Tanaka, Gene S 10               2) Pankov, Ilia 10                
     3) Cinco, Lorenzo A 10             4) Kim, Kyle 9                    
                  30.66     1:00.70 (30.04)     1:31.60 (30.90)     2:01.71 (30.11)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:01.20    2:02.30         10  
     1) Lee, Alvin J 10                 2) Xu, Kyle 9                     
     3) Wordelman, Len C 10             4) Buckallew, Braiden A 10        
                  31.40     1:03.25 (31.85)     1:32.20 (28.95)     2:02.30 (30.10)
  5 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:01.23    2:04.74          8  
     1) Bailey, Skye R 9                2) Deng, Daniel B 10              
     3) Kuusela, Elias N 10             4) Bulankov, Phillip A 9          
                  30.94     1:01.59 (30.65)     1:33.88 (32.29)     2:04.74 (30.86)
  6 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:01.09    2:06.66          6  
     1) Lee, Alden 9                    2) Nassiri, Dastan 10             
     3) Finn, Zane E 10                 4) Byer, Leo E 9                  
                  30.98     1:03.29 (32.31)     1:36.94 (33.65)     2:06.66 (29.72)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:02.11        2017 Aquazot, AZOT                              
                2:20.89  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:09.42    2:09.95 FWSC    18  
     1) Lezak, Blake R 10               2) Im, Noah B 10                  
     3) He, Chunchang 10                4) Sung, Nathan M 10              
                  33.22     1:09.57 (36.35)     1:40.62 (31.05)     2:09.95 (29.33)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:11.25    2:10.59 FWSC    14  
     1) Pizarro, Kellen L 10            2) Jew, Raymond E 10              
     3) Nguyen, Kellen B 9              4) Chen, Anthony 10               
                  33.20     1:07.96 (34.76)     1:41.92 (33.96)     2:10.59 (28.67)
  3 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                2:19.42    2:16.17 FWSC    12  
     1) Bhatia, Angad S 10              2) Palattao, Hanz J 10            
     3) Cheng, Ethan 10                 4) Mijatovic, Tristan M 8         
                  45.15     1:14.72 (29.57)     1:45.51 (30.79)     2:16.17 (30.66)
  4 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:20.39    2:17.75 FWSC    10  
     1) Bulankov, Phillip A 9           2) Bailey, Skye R 9               
     3) Kuusela, Elias N 10             4) Deng, Daniel B 10              
                  35.62     1:14.23 (38.61)     1:47.30 (33.07)     2:17.75 (30.45)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               2:20.59    2:19.89 FWSC     8  
     1) Wordelman, Len C 10             2) Iverson, Iver R 10             
     3) Xu, Kyle 9                      4) Buckallew, Braiden A 10        
                  33.90     1:19.25 (45.35)     1:49.81 (30.56)     2:19.89 (30.08)
  6 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        2:20.89    2:19.92 FWSC     6  
     1) Pankov, Ilia 10                 2) Kim, Kyle 9                    
     3) Cinco, Lorenzo A 10             4) Tanaka, Gene S 10              
                  35.71     1:16.20 (40.49)     1:49.87 (33.67)     2:19.92 (30.05)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:20.09    2:27.36          4  
     1) Finn, Zane E 10                 2) Grabisch, Bresse W 10          
     3) Byer, Leo E 9                   4) Lee, Alden 9                   
                  40.09     1:23.73 (43.64)     1:57.20 (33.47)     2:27.36 (30.16)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 22.09        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                26.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                28.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC                24.08      23.45 FWSC     9  
  2 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM                24.10      23.78 FWSC     7  
  3 Carpenter, Silas R  12 HILL-PC                24.26      24.49 FWSC     6  
  4 Van Dillen, Trento  12 RSD-SI                 24.69      24.55 FWSC     5  
  5 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC                24.80      24.67 FWSC     4  
  6 Wang, Michael Z     12 NOVA-CA                24.71      24.68 FWSC     3  
  7 Floyd, Hayden I     12 SUNN-PC                24.58      24.82 FWSC     2  
 -- Chacon, Kirill      12 SDA-CA                 24.53         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Scheumann, Riggins  12 SRBY-PC                24.99      25.09 FWSC   
 10 Silver, Isaiah R    12 LAC-PC                 24.97      25.18 FWSC   
 11 Kawaja, Reid S      12 LO-PC                  25.41      25.24 FWSC   
 12 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC                24.85      25.27 FWSC   
 13 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA                25.28      25.36 FWSC   
 13 Wong, Ryan          11 PLS-PC                 25.12      25.36 FWSC   
 15 Friedman, William   12 EVO-CA                 25.20      25.40 FWSC   
 16 Gregory, Dylan C    11 CROW-PC                25.52      25.67 FWSC   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 22.09        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                26.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                28.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                23.67      24.08 qFWSC  
  2 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM                23.99      24.10 qFWSC  
  3 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC                24.61      24.26 qFWSC  
  4 Chacon, Kirill            12 SDA-CA                 25.11      24.53 qFWSC  
  5 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC                24.77      24.58 qFWSC  
  6 Van Dillen, Trenton L     12 RSD-SI                 25.68      24.69 qFWSC  
  7 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA                28.18L     24.71 qFWSC  
  8 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC                25.44      24.80 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC                25.29      24.85 qFWSC  
 10 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC                 25.00      24.97 qFWSC  
 11 Scheumann, Riggins E      12 SRBY-PC                25.29      24.99 qFWSC  
 12 Wang, Eric O              12 AZOT-CA                25.74      25.01 qFWSC  
 13 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC                 25.35      25.12 qFWSC  
 14 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA                 25.23      25.20 qFWSC  
 15 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA                25.62      25.28 qFWSC  
 16 Kawaja, Reid S            12 LO-PC                  25.72      25.41 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC                25.94      25.52 FWSC   
 18 He, Andrew                12 FAC-CA                 25.45      25.53 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA                25.51      25.65 FWSC   
 20 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA                 25.96      25.77 FWSC   
 20 Rogers, Blake T           12 TNT-CC                 25.50      25.77 FWSC   
 22 Fresco, Matthieu          12 CSSC-CA                26.24      25.83 FWSC   
 23 Brandall, James B         12 QSS-PC                 26.18      25.85 FWSC   
 24 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC                26.23      25.94 FWSC   
 25 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                  25.19      26.05 FWSC   
 26 Guo, Jonathan R           12 BSW-PC                 26.31      26.07 FWSC   
 27 Senechal, Maximus A       12 BCP-PC                 26.46      26.14 FWSC   
 28 Morse, Austin             12 PVPB-CA                28.04      26.18 FWSC   
 29 Lee, Kyle I               12 PVPB-CA                26.52      26.24 FWSC   
 30 Metin, Atlas              12 OAPB-PC                26.41      26.30 FWSC   
 31 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA                26.45      26.32 FWSC   
 32 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                  26.69      26.33 FWSC   
 33 Douglas, Donte J          12 BSW-PC                 26.52      26.48 FWSC   
 33 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA                26.29      26.48 FWSC   
 35 Foucu, Kevin P            12 OAQ-PC                 26.61      26.49 FWSC   
 36 Farouk, Adam M            12 BSC-CC                 26.63      26.53 FWSC   
 37 Zhu, Ian                  12 SUNN-PC                26.36      26.55 FWSC   
 38 Chung, Kai K              12 ALTO-PC                26.44      26.56 FWSC   
 39 Clark, David A            12 PASA-PC                26.51      26.63 FWSC   
 40 Idio, Jacob M             12 BAC-PC                 26.58      26.68 FWSC   
 41 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC                26.35      26.69 FWSC   
 42 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC                 26.59      26.86 BNS    
 43 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN                25.82      26.89 BNS    
 44 Ham, Ryan P               12 AZOT-CA                27.53      26.99 BNS    
 45 Sethi, Kanwar S           12 QSS-PC                 26.34      27.05 BNS    
 46 Lo, Nathan E              12 NOVA-CA                26.62      27.08 BNS    
 47 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC                27.09      27.20 BNS    
 48 Komashko, Andre H         12 BAC-PC                 26.92      27.55 BNS    
 49 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA                27.00      27.57 BNS    
 50 Zheng, Jiarui N           11 SMST-SN                27.45      27.68 BNS    
 51 Hsu, Jonah G              12 PASA-PC                27.49      27.71 BNS    
 52 Rimler, Jacob E           12 MVN-CA                 27.75      28.46        
 53 Winarto, Nathan C         12 MVN-CA                 27.63      28.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 48.56        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                57.29  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:00.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM                51.84      51.46 FWSC     9  
                  24.98       51.46 (26.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC                52.05      51.47 FWSC     7  
                  25.25       51.47 (26.22)                                        
  3 McIntosh, Luke E    12 NOVA-CA                52.48      52.38 FWSC     6  
                  25.22       52.38 (27.16)                                        
  4 Ali, Amir R         12 AZOT-CA                52.52      52.63 FWSC     5  
                  25.71       52.63 (26.92)                                        
  5 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC                53.13      53.05 FWSC     4  
                  25.66       53.05 (27.39)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Silas R  12 HILL-PC                53.90      53.79 FWSC     3  
                  26.17       53.79 (27.62)                                        
  7 Floyd, Hayden I     12 SUNN-PC                53.60      53.97 FWSC     2  
                  26.15       53.97 (27.82)                                        
  8 Chacon, Kirill      12 SDA-CA                 54.07      54.12 FWSC     1  
                  26.46       54.12 (27.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Michael Z     12 NOVA-CA                54.35      51.84 FWSC   
                  25.23       51.84 (26.61)                                        
 10 Yu, Ben B           12 SUNN-PC                54.48      53.60 FWSC   
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
 11 Friedman, William   12 EVO-CA                 54.49      54.49 FWSC   
                  26.13       54.49 (28.36)                                        
 12 Tang, Jayden        12 NOVA-CA                55.22      55.22 FWSC   
                  26.68       55.22 (28.54)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Wyatt J  12 CROW-PC                56.01      55.47 FWSC   
                  26.75       55.47 (28.72)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric O        12 AZOT-CA                55.47      55.81 FWSC   
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)                                        
 15 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC                 55.81      57.34 BNS    
                  28.25       57.34 (29.09)                                        
 16 He, Andrew          12 FAC-CA                 55.59      57.72 BNS    
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 48.56        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                57.29  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:00.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM                51.65      51.84 qFWSC  
                  25.23       51.84 (26.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC                52.77      52.05 qFWSC  
                  25.58       52.05 (26.47)                                        
  3 McIntosh, Luke E          12 NOVA-CA                52.47      52.48 qFWSC  
                  25.58       52.48 (26.90)                                        
  4 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA                53.86      52.52 qFWSC  
                  25.69       52.52 (26.83)                                        
  5 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC                54.86      53.13 qFWSC  
                  25.65       53.13 (27.48)                                        
  6 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC                53.80      53.60 qFWSC  
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC                55.27      53.90 qFWSC  
                  26.08       53.90 (27.82)                                        
  8 Chacon, Kirill            12 SDA-CA                 55.25      54.07 qFWSC  
                  26.29       54.07 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA              1:02.28L     54.35 qFWSC  
                  26.17       54.35 (28.18)                                        
 10 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC                55.67      54.48 qFWSC  
                  26.95       54.48 (27.53)                                        
 11 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA                 55.22      54.49 qFWSC  
                  26.13       54.49 (28.36)                                        
 12 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA                55.35      55.22 qFWSC  
                  26.68       55.22 (28.54)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric O              12 AZOT-CA                56.60      55.47 qFWSC  
                  26.75       55.47 (28.72)                                        
 14 He, Andrew                12 FAC-CA                 55.71      55.59 qFWSC  
                  26.06       55.59 (29.53)                                        
 15 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA              1:06.36L     55.80 qFWSC  
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)                                        
 16 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC                 55.56      55.81 qFWSC  
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC                56.17      55.88 FWSC   
                  26.73       55.88 (29.15)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC                57.79      56.01 FWSC   
                  27.07       56.01 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Dillen, Trenton L     12 RSD-SI                 58.47      56.10 FWSC   
                  25.52       56.10 (30.58)                                        
 20 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC                 58.29      56.12 FWSC   
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)                                        
 21 Guo, Jonathan R           12 BSW-PC                 58.93      56.32 FWSC   
                  27.45       56.32 (28.87)                                        
 22 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC                 56.96      56.38 FWSC   
                  26.62       56.38 (29.76)                                        
 23 Diep, Ethan G             12 PS-SI                  56.89      56.63 FWSC   
                  26.85       56.63 (29.78)                                        
 24 Kawaja, Reid S            12 LO-PC                  57.44      56.68 FWSC   
                  26.82       56.68 (29.86)                                        
 25 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                  55.37      56.83 FWSC   
                  26.96       56.83 (29.87)                                        
 26 Metin, Atlas              12 OAPB-PC                58.94      57.04 FWSC   
                  27.47       57.04 (29.57)                                        
 26 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  12 TIGR-PC              1:00.11      57.04 FWSC   
                  27.18       57.04 (29.86)                                        
 28 Lee, Kyle I               12 PVPB-CA                58.38      57.06 FWSC   
                  28.17       57.06 (28.89)                                        
 29 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC                57.06      57.28 FWSC   
                  27.37       57.28 (29.91)                                        
 30 McDonald, Alexander J     12 ALTO-PC                56.39      57.34 BNS    
                  28.25       57.34 (29.09)                                        
 31 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC                 55.42      57.52 BNS    
                  26.71       57.52 (30.81)                                        
 32 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN                56.56      57.53 BNS    
                  27.01       57.53 (30.52)                                        
 32 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA                56.46      57.53 BNS    
                  27.94       57.53 (29.59)                                        
 34 Foucu, Kevin P            12 OAQ-PC                 57.23      57.55 BNS    
                  27.70       57.55 (29.85)                                        
 35 Morse, Austin             12 PVPB-CA                55.82      57.72 BNS    
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)                                        
 35 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC                57.92      57.72 BNS    
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)                                        
 37 Chung, Kai K              12 ALTO-PC                56.18      57.78 BNS    
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)                                        
 38 Brandall, James B         12 QSS-PC                 57.82      57.87 BNS    
                  27.52       57.87 (30.35)                                        
 39 Farouk, Adam M            12 BSC-CC                 59.11      58.21 BNS    
                  28.13       58.21 (30.08)                                        
 40 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC                58.44      58.47 BNS    
                  28.04       58.47 (30.43)                                        
 41 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC                 56.91      58.62 BNS    
                  27.35       58.62 (31.27)                                        
 42 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC                59.77      58.84 BNS    
                  28.00       58.84 (30.84)                                        
 43 Komashko, Andre H         12 BAC-PC                 59.14      58.97 BNS    
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)                                        
 44 Hong, Matthew J           12 ALTO-PC                58.97      59.11 BNS    
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)                                        
 45 Zhu, Ian                  12 SUNN-PC              1:16.94L     59.19 BNS    
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)                                        
 46 Salvetti, Joseph D        11 DPCC-SN                59.68      59.51 BNS    
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:46.49        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                2:08.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:14.49  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC               1:47.78    1:45.64!FWSC     9  
                  24.70       51.44 (26.74)     1:18.58 (27.14)     1:45.64 (27.06)
  2 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC              1:53.39    1:51.87 FWSC     7  
                  26.84       55.51 (28.67)     1:23.61 (28.10)     1:51.87 (28.26)
  3 Ali, Amir R         12 AZOT-CA              1:58.22    1:53.50 FWSC     6  
                  25.95       54.61 (28.66)     1:24.73 (30.12)     1:53.50 (28.77)
  4 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM              1:56.08    1:53.83 FWSC     5  
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)     1:25.37 (29.23)     1:53.83 (28.46)
  5 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC               1:56.94    1:53.99 FWSC     4  
                  26.78       56.20 (29.42)     1:25.34 (29.14)     1:53.99 (28.65)
  6 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC               1:55.97    1:54.44 FWSC     3  
                  26.83       56.41 (29.58)     1:25.97 (29.56)     1:54.44 (28.47)
  7 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC              1:55.67    1:54.48 FWSC     2  
                  26.21       55.36 (29.15)     1:25.30 (29.94)     1:54.48 (29.18)
  8 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC               1:57.30    1:58.46 FWSC     1  
                  27.41       57.71 (30.30)     1:28.54 (30.83)     1:58.46 (29.92)
B - Final
  9 Doolittle, Robert   12 SMST-SN              1:58.66    1:56.41 FWSC   
                  27.60       57.13 (29.53)     1:27.35 (30.22)     1:56.41 (29.06)
 10 Carpenter, Silas R  12 HILL-PC              1:59.12    1:57.63 FWSC   
                  27.57       57.34 (29.77)     1:28.28 (30.94)     1:57.63 (29.35)
 11 Yu, Ben B           12 SUNN-PC              1:59.22    1:57.79 FWSC   
                  27.56       56.85 (29.29)     1:27.10 (30.25)     1:57.79 (30.69)
 12 Raghavan, Nithin A  12 AAA-PC               1:59.37    1:58.63 FWSC   
                  28.29       58.24 (29.95)     1:28.46 (30.22)     1:58.63 (30.17)
 13 Wang, Michael Z     12 NOVA-CA              2:00.60    1:59.55 FWSC   
                  27.84       57.90 (30.06)     1:29.59 (31.69)     1:59.55 (29.96)
 14 Lloyd, Jace R       11 CANY-CA              2:01.02    2:00.91 FWSC   
                  27.39       57.60 (30.21)     1:29.38 (31.78)     2:00.91 (31.53)
 15 Friedman, William   12 EVO-CA               2:00.66    2:01.22 FWSC   
                  27.58       58.18 (30.60)     1:30.01 (31.83)     2:01.22 (31.21)
 16 Floyd, Hayden I     12 SUNN-PC              1:58.36    2:01.37 FWSC   
                  27.83       57.95 (30.12)     1:29.68 (31.73)     2:01.37 (31.69)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:46.49        2011 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                2:08.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:14.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC               1:47.26    1:47.78 qFWSC  
                  25.32       52.45 (27.13)     1:20.20 (27.75)     1:47.78 (27.58)
  2 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC              1:53.78    1:53.39 qFWSC  
                  26.83       56.05 (29.22)     1:24.91 (28.86)     1:53.39 (28.48)
  3 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC              1:58.85    1:55.67 qFWSC  
                  26.73       55.25 (28.52)     1:25.38 (30.13)     1:55.67 (30.29)
  4 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC               1:56.11    1:55.97 qFWSC  
                  26.40       55.69 (29.29)     1:26.26 (30.57)     1:55.97 (29.71)
  5 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM              1:51.38    1:56.08 qFWSC  
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:26.66 (30.11)     1:56.08 (29.42)
  6 Wang, Christopher T       12 PLS-PC               1:59.88    1:56.94 qFWSC  
                  26.45       55.94 (29.49)     1:26.55 (30.61)     1:56.94 (30.39)
  7 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               2:00.73    1:57.30 qFWSC  
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)     1:27.36 (30.23)     1:57.30 (29.94)
  8 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA              1:54.98    1:58.22 qFWSC  
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)     1:27.69 (31.41)     1:58.22 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC              1:59.58    1:58.36 qFWSC  
                  27.54       57.46 (29.92)     1:28.34 (30.88)     1:58.36 (30.02)
 10 Doolittle, Robert K       12 SMST-SN              1:58.05    1:58.66 qFWSC  
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:29.31 (30.79)     1:58.66 (29.35)
 11 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC              1:59.28    1:59.12 qFWSC  
                  27.37       57.33 (29.96)     1:28.51 (31.18)     1:59.12 (30.61)
 12 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC              2:06.89    1:59.22 qFWSC  
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)     1:29.84 (30.61)     1:59.22 (29.38)
 13 Raghavan, Nithin A        12 AAA-PC               2:03.30    1:59.37 qFWSC  
                  28.43       58.35 (29.92)     1:28.87 (30.52)     1:59.37 (30.50)
 14 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA              2:18.12L   2:00.60 qFWSC  
                  27.73       58.36 (30.63)     1:29.85 (31.49)     2:00.60 (30.75)
 15 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA               2:00.77    2:00.66 qFWSC  
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)     1:29.32 (31.74)     2:00.66 (31.34)
 16 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA              2:02.69    2:01.02 qFWSC  
                  27.72       57.86 (30.14)     1:29.68 (31.82)     2:01.02 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chacon, Kirill            12 SDA-CA               2:02.16    2:01.32 FWSC   
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)     1:31.43 (32.16)     2:01.32 (29.89)
 18 Wang, Eric O              12 AZOT-CA              2:01.48    2:01.65 FWSC   
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)     1:30.86 (31.58)     2:01.65 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               2:13.12    2:02.41 FWSC   
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)     1:31.90 (32.84)     2:02.41 (30.51)
 20 Gidley, Kyle W            12 SBA-SI               2:00.35    2:03.21 FWSC   
                  28.37     1:00.18 (31.81)     1:32.19 (32.01)     2:03.21 (31.02)
 21 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC              2:01.15    2:03.27 FWSC   
                  28.34       59.89 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.85)     2:03.27 (30.53)
 22 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC               2:06.77    2:03.60 FWSC   
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:32.40 (31.32)     2:03.60 (31.20)
 23 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA              2:02.51    2:03.71 FWSC   
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)     1:32.02 (32.49)     2:03.71 (31.69)
 24 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC               2:05.89    2:03.75 FWSC   
                  27.58       58.89 (31.31)     1:31.06 (32.17)     2:03.75 (32.69)
 25 McDonald, Alexander J     12 ALTO-PC              2:02.72    2:03.85 FWSC   
                  28.57     1:01.38 (32.81)     1:35.15 (33.77)     2:03.85 (28.70)
 26 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               2:05.24    2:04.15 FWSC   
                  28.60     1:00.29 (31.69)     1:32.15 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.00)
 27 Chung, Kai K              12 ALTO-PC              2:02.25    2:04.37 FWSC   
                  28.11     1:00.95 (32.84)     1:33.91 (32.96)     2:04.37 (30.46)
 28 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              2:05.80    2:05.17 FWSC   
                  28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)     1:33.49 (32.85)     2:05.17 (31.68)
 29 Ly, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               2:02.35    2:05.59 FWSC   
                  28.53     1:00.00 (31.47)     1:33.11 (33.11)     2:05.59 (32.48)
 30 MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC              2:02.63    2:05.79 FWSC   
                  29.42     1:01.36 (31.94)     1:33.67 (32.31)     2:05.79 (32.12)
 31 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA              2:02.49    2:05.91 FWSC   
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:33.21 (33.37)     2:05.91 (32.70)
 32 Trevino, Luka A           12 RSD-SI               2:07.32    2:06.15 FWSC   
                  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:34.19 (33.25)     2:06.15 (31.96)
 33 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC              2:07.02    2:06.40 FWSC   
                  29.49     1:01.83 (32.34)     1:34.66 (32.83)     2:06.40 (31.74)
 34 Takashima, Ranze          12 NOVA-CA              2:07.39    2:06.68 FWSC   
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.69 (33.31)     2:06.68 (31.99)
 35 Foucu, Kevin P            12 OAQ-PC               2:05.56    2:07.03 FWSC   
                  28.20     1:00.20 (32.00)     1:33.86 (33.66)     2:07.03 (33.17)
 36 King, Michael             12 NOVA-CA              2:06.88    2:07.06 FWSC   
                  28.12     1:00.43 (32.31)     1:34.64 (34.21)     2:07.06 (32.42)
 37 Lee, Kyle I               12 PVPB-CA              2:09.56    2:07.14 FWSC   
                  28.30     1:00.95 (32.65)     1:34.49 (33.54)     2:07.14 (32.65)
 38 Rimler, Jacob E           12 MVN-CA               2:08.39    2:07.20 FWSC   
                  29.43     1:02.00 (32.57)     1:34.89 (32.89)     2:07.20 (32.31)
 39 Li, Robert                12 PLS-PC               2:09.32    2:07.62 FWSC   
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.51)     2:07.62 (31.55)
 40 Metin, Atlas              12 OAPB-PC              2:07.93    2:08.00 FWSC   
                  28.59     1:01.57 (32.98)     1:35.11 (33.54)     2:08.00 (32.89)
 41 Kawaja, Reid S            12 LO-PC                3:06.10L   2:08.03 FWSC   
                  28.40     1:00.90 (32.50)     1:35.51 (34.61)     2:08.03 (32.52)
 42 Komashko, Andre H         12 BAC-PC               2:04.43    2:08.98 BNS    
                  28.70     1:01.27 (32.57)     1:35.14 (33.87)     2:08.98 (33.84)
 43 Igoshin, Fedor            11 TERA-PC              2:09.71    2:09.45 BNS    
                  29.35     1:02.06 (32.71)     1:36.53 (34.47)     2:09.45 (32.92)
 44 Friedman, Nathan          11 SMST-SN              2:10.08    2:09.56 BNS    
                  29.84     1:02.94 (33.10)     1:36.72 (33.78)     2:09.56 (32.84)
 45 Tang, Kohl I              12 TERA-PC              2:05.95    2:10.15 BNS    
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)     1:37.39 (33.93)     2:10.15 (32.76)
 46 Shah, Neel K              12 NOVA-CA              2:11.23    2:10.85 BNS    
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)     1:37.49 (34.94)     2:10.85 (33.36)
 47 Hong, Matthew J           12 ALTO-PC              2:07.42    2:11.71 BNS    
                  29.10     1:02.70 (33.60)     1:38.50 (35.80)     2:11.71 (33.21)
 48 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC              2:14.16    2:11.81 BNS    
                  29.71     1:02.95 (33.24)     1:38.21 (35.26)     2:11.81 (33.60)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:41.26        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                5:41.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:48.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC               4:43.12    4:43.17 FWSC     9  
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)     1:20.86 (28.03)     1:49.35 (28.49)
        2:18.34 (28.99)     2:47.22 (28.88)     3:16.25 (29.03)     3:45.41 (29.16)
        4:14.63 (29.22)     4:43.17 (28.54)                                        
  2 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC               5:08.32    5:01.24 FWSC     7  
                  27.64       57.72 (30.08)     1:28.31 (30.59)     1:58.92 (30.61)
        2:29.72 (30.80)     3:00.50 (30.78)     3:31.27 (30.77)     4:01.92 (30.65)
        4:32.36 (30.44)     5:01.24 (28.88)                                        
  3 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC               5:14.47    5:06.37 FWSC     6  
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:29.86 (31.47)     2:00.70 (30.84)
        2:31.62 (30.92)     3:02.88 (31.26)     3:34.34 (31.46)     4:05.18 (30.84)
        4:36.87 (31.69)     5:06.37 (29.50)                                        
  4 Ali, Amir R         12 AZOT-CA              5:13.44    5:12.14 FWSC     5  
                  27.45       57.99 (30.54)     1:29.70 (31.71)     2:01.49 (31.79)
        2:33.42 (31.93)     3:05.50 (32.08)     3:37.79 (32.29)     4:09.98 (32.19)
        4:41.63 (31.65)     5:12.14 (30.51)                                        
  5 Doolittle, Robert   12 SMST-SN              5:14.39    5:12.78 FWSC     4  
                  28.49       59.22 (30.73)     1:31.04 (31.82)     2:03.33 (32.29)
        2:35.41 (32.08)     3:07.55 (32.14)     3:39.79 (32.24)     4:11.61 (31.82)
        4:42.83 (31.22)     5:12.78 (29.95)                                        
  6 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC              5:18.59    5:13.86 FWSC     3  
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)     1:30.89 (31.84)     2:03.39 (32.50)
        2:35.15 (31.76)     3:07.56 (32.41)     3:39.55 (31.99)     4:11.91 (32.36)
        4:43.54 (31.63)     5:13.86 (30.32)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Silas R  12 HILL-PC              5:19.46    5:18.05 FWSC     2  
                  28.21       59.58 (31.37)     1:31.67 (32.09)     2:04.16 (32.49)
        2:36.74 (32.58)     3:09.75 (33.01)     3:42.40 (32.65)     4:15.24 (32.84)
        4:47.22 (31.98)     5:18.05 (30.83)                                        
  8 Camarillo Moran, M  12 SBA-SI               5:18.67    5:19.79 FWSC     1  
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)     1:32.41 (32.31)     2:05.00 (32.59)
        2:38.03 (33.03)     3:10.85 (32.82)     3:43.81 (32.96)     4:16.33 (32.52)
        4:48.29 (31.96)     5:19.79 (31.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yu, Ben B           12 SUNN-PC              5:20.17    5:17.77 FWSC   
                  28.74     1:00.54 (31.80)     1:33.01 (32.47)     2:05.20 (32.19)
        2:38.07 (32.87)     3:10.86 (32.79)     3:43.28 (32.42)     4:15.71 (32.43)
        4:47.81 (32.10)     5:17.77 (29.96)                                        
 10 Gidley, Kyle W      12 SBA-SI               5:23.26    5:18.32 FWSC   
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)     1:34.49 (32.45)     2:06.71 (32.22)
        2:39.40 (32.69)     3:11.59 (32.19)     3:44.02 (32.43)     4:16.42 (32.40)
        4:48.79 (32.37)     5:18.32 (29.53)                                        
 11 Tupper, Kealan P    12 PLS-PC               5:24.11    5:19.95 FWSC   
                  29.19     1:01.12 (31.93)     1:33.50 (32.38)     2:06.11 (32.61)
        2:38.59 (32.48)     3:11.09 (32.50)     3:43.80 (32.71)     4:16.25 (32.45)
        4:48.39 (32.14)     5:19.95 (31.56)                                        
 12 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC               5:23.68    5:20.20 FWSC   
                  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:34.06 (32.53)     2:06.47 (32.41)
        2:39.63 (33.16)     3:12.30 (32.67)     3:44.87 (32.57)     4:17.07 (32.20)
        4:48.71 (31.64)     5:20.20 (31.49)                                        
 13 Raghavan, Nithin A  12 AAA-PC               5:20.20    5:22.22 FWSC   
                  29.70     1:01.28 (31.58)     1:33.37 (32.09)     2:05.93 (32.56)
        2:38.65 (32.72)     3:11.62 (32.97)     3:44.52 (32.90)     4:17.70 (33.18)
        4:50.44 (32.74)     5:22.22 (31.78)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Wyatt J  12 CROW-PC              5:26.86    5:25.74 FWSC   
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)     1:34.33 (32.95)     2:07.88 (33.55)
        2:41.09 (33.21)     3:14.44 (33.35)     3:47.59 (33.15)     4:20.86 (33.27)
        4:54.26 (33.40)     5:25.74 (31.48)                                        
 15 Tanaka, George      11 NOVA-CA              5:28.87    5:26.68 FWSC   
                  28.82     1:01.11 (32.29)     1:34.26 (33.15)     2:07.62 (33.36)
        2:41.10 (33.48)     3:14.56 (33.46)     3:48.17 (33.61)     4:21.79 (33.62)
        4:55.01 (33.22)     5:26.68 (31.67)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric O        12 AZOT-CA              5:31.57    5:30.68 FWSC   
                  28.68     1:01.27 (32.59)     1:34.66 (33.39)     2:08.57 (33.91)
        2:41.78 (33.21)     3:16.03 (34.25)     3:49.69 (33.66)     4:24.24 (34.55)
        4:57.61 (33.37)     5:30.68 (33.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:41.26        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                5:41.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:48.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC               4:44.43    4:43.12 qFWSC  
                  25.58       53.14 (27.56)     1:21.16 (28.02)     1:49.61 (28.45)
        2:18.52 (28.91)     2:47.73 (29.21)     3:16.90 (29.17)     3:46.17 (29.27)
        4:15.19 (29.02)     4:43.12 (27.93)                                        
  2 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC               5:03.04    5:08.32 qFWSC  
                  27.70       58.39 (30.69)     1:29.48 (31.09)     2:00.66 (31.18)
        2:32.07 (31.41)     3:03.77 (31.70)     3:35.10 (31.33)     4:06.85 (31.75)
        4:38.34 (31.49)     5:08.32 (29.98)                                        
  3 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA              5:14.19    5:13.44 qFWSC  
                  27.10       57.83 (30.73)     1:29.63 (31.80)     2:01.72 (32.09)
        2:34.13 (32.41)     3:06.91 (32.78)     3:39.56 (32.65)     4:12.21 (32.65)
        4:44.34 (32.13)     5:13.44 (29.10)                                        
  4 Doolittle, Robert K       12 SMST-SN              5:15.44    5:14.39 qFWSC  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)     1:31.29 (32.12)     2:03.78 (32.49)
        2:36.00 (32.22)     3:07.98 (31.98)     3:40.20 (32.22)     4:12.42 (32.22)
        4:44.52 (32.10)     5:14.39 (29.87)                                        
  5 Wang, Christopher T       12 PLS-PC               5:05.83    5:14.47 qFWSC  
                  27.61       57.86 (30.25)     1:30.33 (32.47)     2:03.21 (32.88)
        2:36.09 (32.88)     3:08.54 (32.45)     3:41.49 (32.95)     4:13.48 (31.99)
        4:45.24 (31.76)     5:14.47 (29.23)                                        
  6 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC              5:18.72    5:18.59 qFWSC  
                  27.24       57.71 (30.47)     1:29.68 (31.97)     2:01.77 (32.09)
        2:34.46 (32.69)     3:07.63 (33.17)     3:40.72 (33.09)     4:13.79 (33.07)
        4:46.74 (32.95)     5:18.59 (31.85)                                        
  7 Camarillo Moran, Mateo    12 SBA-SI               5:22.73    5:18.67 qFWSC  
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.81)     2:05.73 (32.52)
        2:37.92 (32.19)     3:11.01 (33.09)     3:42.82 (31.81)     4:15.71 (32.89)
        4:48.11 (32.40)     5:18.67 (30.56)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC              5:28.07    5:19.46 qFWSC  
                  29.00     1:00.29 (31.29)     1:32.70 (32.41)     2:05.86 (33.16)
        2:38.21 (32.35)     3:10.64 (32.43)     3:43.08 (32.44)     4:15.85 (32.77)
        4:48.37 (32.52)     5:19.46 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC              5:40.25    5:20.17 qFWSC  
                  29.05     1:01.27 (32.22)     1:33.79 (32.52)     2:06.53 (32.74)
        2:38.63 (32.10)     3:11.62 (32.99)     3:44.60 (32.98)     4:17.21 (32.61)
        4:49.93 (32.72)     5:20.17 (30.24)                                        
 10 Raghavan, Nithin A        12 AAA-PC               5:28.57    5:20.20 qFWSC  
                  29.21     1:00.11 (30.90)     1:31.79 (31.68)     2:04.02 (32.23)
        2:36.43 (32.41)     3:09.36 (32.93)     3:42.49 (33.13)     4:15.73 (33.24)
        4:48.55 (32.82)     5:20.20 (31.65)                                        
 11 Gidley, Kyle W            12 SBA-SI               5:21.96    5:23.26 qFWSC  
                  28.52     1:00.38 (31.86)     1:33.09 (32.71)     2:06.09 (33.00)
        2:38.43 (32.34)     3:11.33 (32.90)     3:44.45 (33.12)     4:17.90 (33.45)
        4:51.64 (33.74)     5:23.26 (31.62)                                        
 12 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               5:28.55    5:23.68 qFWSC  
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:34.20 (32.59)     2:06.75 (32.55)
        2:39.27 (32.52)     3:12.19 (32.92)     3:45.38 (33.19)     4:18.58 (33.20)
        4:51.65 (33.07)     5:23.68 (32.03)                                        
 13 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC               5:25.85    5:24.11 qFWSC  
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)     1:33.16 (32.37)     2:06.50 (33.34)
        2:39.40 (32.90)     3:12.17 (32.77)     3:44.97 (32.80)     4:18.12 (33.15)
        4:51.24 (33.12)     5:24.11 (32.87)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC              5:36.20    5:26.86 qFWSC  
                  29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)     1:35.19 (33.37)     2:08.69 (33.50)
        2:42.04 (33.35)     3:15.55 (33.51)     3:49.17 (33.62)     4:23.07 (33.90)
        4:55.85 (32.78)     5:26.86 (31.01)                                        
 15 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA              5:28.19    5:28.87 qFWSC  
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)     1:32.91 (32.92)     2:06.17 (33.26)
        2:39.90 (33.73)     3:13.45 (33.55)     3:47.63 (34.18)     4:21.54 (33.91)
        4:56.32 (34.78)     5:28.87 (32.55)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric O              12 AZOT-CA              5:33.25    5:31.57 qFWSC  
                  28.72     1:01.32 (32.60)     1:35.27 (33.95)     2:09.79 (34.52)
        2:44.72 (34.93)     3:17.79 (33.07)     3:51.78 (33.99)     4:26.15 (34.37)
        4:59.89 (33.74)     5:31.57 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              5:28.86    5:32.08 FWSC   
                  29.32     1:01.88 (32.56)     1:35.11 (33.23)     2:08.61 (33.50)
        2:42.22 (33.61)     3:16.29 (34.07)     3:50.63 (34.34)     4:24.82 (34.19)
        4:59.03 (34.21)     5:32.08 (33.05)                                        
 18 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA              5:30.27    5:34.07 FWSC   
                  28.64     1:01.82 (33.18)     1:36.39 (34.57)     2:10.75 (34.36)
        2:44.95 (34.20)     3:19.20 (34.25)     3:54.03 (34.83)     4:28.02 (33.99)
        5:01.35 (33.33)     5:34.07 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC              5:41.12    5:34.39 FWSC   
                  29.41     1:02.38 (32.97)     1:36.22 (33.84)     2:10.55 (34.33)
        2:45.16 (34.61)     3:19.74 (34.58)     3:54.17 (34.43)     4:28.35 (34.18)
        5:02.54 (34.19)     5:34.39 (31.85)                                        
 20 Chung, Kai K              12 ALTO-PC              5:43.91    5:36.37 FWSC   
 21 Sacco, Kevin B            12 QSS-PC               5:41.70    5:36.78 FWSC   
 22 Rimler, Jacob E           12 MVN-CA               5:34.15    5:36.96 FWSC   
                  30.03     1:03.41 (33.38)     1:37.25 (33.84)     2:11.08 (33.83)
        2:45.47 (34.39)     3:20.20 (34.73)     3:54.73 (34.53)     4:29.14 (34.41)
        5:03.43 (34.29)     5:36.96 (33.53)                                        
 23 Foucu, Kevin P            12 OAQ-PC               5:34.89    5:37.40 FWSC   
                  28.63     1:00.73 (32.10)     1:34.38 (33.65)     2:08.97 (34.59)
        2:43.61 (34.64)     3:18.36 (34.75)     3:53.75 (35.39)     4:28.86 (35.11)
        5:04.16 (35.30)     5:37.40 (33.24)                                        
 24 Takashima, Ranze          12 NOVA-CA              5:29.70    5:37.80 FWSC   
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:35.58 (33.65)     2:10.04 (34.46)
        2:44.68 (34.64)     3:19.63 (34.95)     3:54.11 (34.48)     4:29.09 (34.98)
        5:03.90 (34.81)     5:37.80 (33.90)                                        
 25 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               5:35.25    5:38.27 FWSC   
                  30.26     1:04.15 (33.89)     1:37.39 (33.24)     2:11.73 (34.34)
        2:44.62 (32.89)     3:20.49 (35.87)     3:54.78 (34.29)     4:30.21 (35.43)
        5:04.85 (34.64)     5:38.27 (33.42)                                        
 26 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC              5:39.65    5:38.39 FWSC   
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)     1:39.73 (34.84)     2:14.66 (34.93)
        2:49.20 (34.54)     3:23.94 (34.74)     3:58.77 (34.83)     4:33.43 (34.66)
        5:07.14 (33.71)     5:38.39 (31.25)                                        
 27 King, Michael             12 NOVA-CA              5:37.96    5:39.03 FWSC   
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)     1:38.17 (34.96)     2:14.28 (36.11)
        2:49.96 (35.68)     3:24.08 (34.12)     3:59.06 (34.98)     4:33.41 (34.35)
        5:06.81 (33.40)     5:39.03 (32.22)                                        
 28 Li, Robert                12 PLS-PC               5:40.32    5:39.52 FWSC   
                  30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:40.14 (35.13)     2:14.69 (34.55)
        2:48.97 (34.28)     3:23.58 (34.61)     3:58.16 (34.58)     4:32.88 (34.72)
        5:07.15 (34.27)     5:39.52 (32.37)                                        
 29 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC               5:36.10    5:41.47 FWSC   
                  28.53     1:00.69 (32.16)     1:34.88 (34.19)     2:08.84 (33.96)
        2:43.27 (34.43)     3:19.02 (35.75)     3:55.24 (36.22)     4:31.24 (36.00)
        5:07.01 (35.77)     5:41.47 (34.46)                                        
 30 Kawaja, Reid S            12 LO-PC                5:38.26    5:44.15 BNS    
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:37.49 (34.53)     2:12.39 (34.90)
        2:46.94 (34.55)     3:22.26 (35.32)     3:58.52 (36.26)     4:34.89 (36.37)
        5:10.27 (35.38)     5:44.15 (33.88)                                        
 31 Lo, Nathan E              12 NOVA-CA              5:41.03    5:45.11 BNS    
                  29.14     1:03.16 (34.02)     1:39.02 (35.86)     2:14.76 (35.74)
        2:50.40 (35.64)     3:26.19 (35.79)     4:01.58 (35.39)     4:37.51 (35.93)
        5:12.58 (35.07)     5:45.11 (32.53)                                        
 32 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    11 OAPB-PC              5:43.37    5:48.50 BNS    
 33 Ly, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               5:25.66    5:48.95        
                  28.89     1:02.20 (33.31)     1:37.38 (35.18)     2:13.06 (35.68)
        2:50.00 (36.94)     3:25.85 (35.85)     4:01.89 (36.04)     4:38.46 (36.57)
        5:14.20 (35.74)     5:48.95 (34.75)                                        
 34 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN              5:37.53    5:50.03        
                  28.42     1:01.88 (33.46)     1:37.14 (35.26)     2:12.70 (35.56)
        2:48.43 (35.73)     3:24.69 (36.26)     4:01.41 (36.72)     4:38.30 (36.89)
        5:14.65 (36.35)     5:50.03 (35.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 9:59.18        2017 Joel Hernandez, NOVA                       
               11:39.09  11-12 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo Moran, M  12 SBA-SI              11:39.09   10:49.24 FWSC     9  
                  29.28     1:01.54 (32.26)     1:33.66 (32.12)     2:06.77 (33.11)
        2:39.39 (32.62)     3:12.51 (33.12)     3:44.93 (32.42)     4:17.76 (32.83)
        4:50.18 (32.42)     5:22.72 (32.54)     5:55.58 (32.86)     6:28.40 (32.82)
        7:01.25 (32.85)     7:33.91 (32.66)     8:06.47 (32.56)     8:39.72 (33.25)
        9:12.72 (33.00)     9:46.12 (33.40)    10:18.29 (32.17)    10:49.24 (30.95)
  2 Gidley, Kyle W      12 SBA-SI              11:39.09   10:56.46 FWSC     7  
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)     1:34.62 (32.61)     2:07.50 (32.88)
        2:40.20 (32.70)     3:13.03 (32.83)     3:45.53 (32.50)     4:18.34 (32.81)
        4:51.04 (32.70)     5:23.87 (32.83)     5:56.83 (32.96)     6:30.07 (33.24)
        7:03.21 (33.14)     7:37.07 (33.86)     8:10.54 (33.47)     8:44.34 (33.80)
        9:18.02 (33.68)     9:51.53 (33.51)    10:25.13 (33.60)    10:56.46 (31.33)
  3 Doolittle, Robert   12 SMST-SN             11:02.48   10:58.15 FWSC     6  
                  29.83     1:02.20 (32.37)     1:35.11 (32.91)     2:08.76 (33.65)
        2:41.63 (32.87)     3:14.95 (33.32)     3:48.26 (33.31)     4:21.73 (33.47)
        4:55.44 (33.71)     5:28.87 (33.43)     6:02.39 (33.52)     6:36.06 (33.67)
        7:09.18 (33.12)     7:42.56 (33.38)     8:15.81 (33.25)     8:49.43 (33.62)
        9:22.72 (33.29)     9:54.86 (32.14)    10:26.87 (32.01)    10:58.15 (31.28)
  4 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC              11:20.19   11:07.42 FWSC     5  
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:35.80 (33.18)     2:08.82 (33.02)
        2:42.08 (33.26)     3:15.61 (33.53)     3:49.71 (34.10)     4:23.15 (33.44)
        4:56.50 (33.35)     5:30.61 (34.11)     6:04.67 (34.06)     6:38.38 (33.71)
        7:12.37 (33.99)     7:45.88 (33.51)     8:20.00 (34.12)     8:53.85 (33.85)
        9:27.41 (33.56)    10:01.36 (33.95)    10:34.84 (33.48)    11:07.42 (32.58)
  5 Fresco, Matthieu    12 CSSC-CA             11:32.83   11:14.04 FWSC     4  
                  30.16     1:03.95 (33.79)     1:38.32 (34.37)     2:12.89 (34.57)
        2:46.82 (33.93)     3:20.99 (34.17)     3:55.06 (34.07)     4:29.09 (34.03)
        5:03.19 (34.10)     5:37.41 (34.22)     6:11.75 (34.34)     6:46.10 (34.35)
        7:20.20 (34.10)     7:54.56 (34.36)     8:28.90 (34.34)     9:03.23 (34.33)
        9:37.37 (34.14)    10:11.22 (33.85)    10:44.36 (33.14)    11:14.04 (29.68)
  6 Raghavan, Nithin A  12 AAA-PC              11:20.71   11:20.51 FWSC     3  
                  30.46     1:03.40 (32.94)     1:36.95 (33.55)     2:11.01 (34.06)
        2:45.08 (34.07)     3:19.19 (34.11)     3:53.89 (34.70)     4:28.68 (34.79)
        5:03.41 (34.73)     5:38.33 (34.92)     6:13.24 (34.91)     6:47.98 (34.74)
        7:22.84 (34.86)     7:57.36 (34.52)     8:31.93 (34.57)     9:05.96 (34.03)
        9:40.07 (34.11)    10:14.07 (34.00)    10:47.87 (33.80)    11:20.51 (32.64)
  7 Bonesteel, Conor K  11 SBA-SI              11:39.09   11:28.77 FWSC     2  
                  32.11     1:06.81 (34.70)     1:41.91 (35.10)     2:16.65 (34.74)
        2:51.35 (34.70)     3:26.78 (35.43)     4:00.91 (34.13)     4:35.84 (34.93)
        5:11.03 (35.19)     5:45.77 (34.74)     6:20.31 (34.54)     6:55.18 (34.87)
        7:29.69 (34.51)     8:04.47 (34.78)     8:39.07 (34.60)     9:13.68 (34.61)
        9:48.15 (34.47)    10:22.91 (34.76)    10:56.52 (33.61)    11:28.77 (32.25)
  8 Tolentino, Cedrick  12 SBA-SI              11:39.09   11:32.91 FWSC     1  
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:42.37 (35.16)     2:17.14 (34.77)
        2:52.06 (34.92)     3:26.81 (34.75)     4:01.69 (34.88)     4:36.75 (35.06)
        5:11.75 (35.00)     5:45.80 (34.05)     6:22.05 (36.25)     6:56.99 (34.94)
        7:32.24 (35.25)     8:06.70 (34.46)     8:41.37 (34.67)     9:16.28 (34.91)
        9:51.35 (35.07)    10:25.65 (34.30)    11:00.03 (34.38)    11:32.91 (32.88)
  9 Li, Robert          12 PLS-PC              11:32.22   11:37.90 FWSC   
                  31.57     1:06.11 (34.54)     1:41.41 (35.30)     2:16.62 (35.21)
        2:51.70 (35.08)     3:26.59 (34.89)     4:01.73 (35.14)     4:37.04 (35.31)
        5:12.67 (35.63)     5:48.13 (35.46)     6:23.94 (35.81)     6:59.01 (35.07)
        7:34.82 (35.81)     8:09.83 (35.01)     8:45.45 (35.62)     9:20.55 (35.10)
        9:55.66 (35.11)    10:30.81 (35.15)    11:05.36 (34.55)    11:37.90 (32.54)
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 16:21.19        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                        
                19:30.69  11-12 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC              17:56.31   17:43.41 FWSC     9  
                  28.50       59.22 (30.72)     1:30.36 (31.14)     2:02.43 (32.07)
        2:34.06 (31.63)     3:06.13 (32.07)     3:38.66 (32.53)     4:11.10 (32.44)
        4:43.84 (32.74)     5:15.25 (31.41)     5:48.15 (32.90)     6:20.91 (32.76)
        6:54.26 (33.35)     7:26.31 (32.05)     7:59.39 (33.08)     8:20.33 (20.94)
        9:05.80 (45.47)     9:39.10 (33.30)    10:11.64 (32.54)    10:43.70 (32.06)
       11:16.44 (32.74)    11:49.52 (33.08)    12:22.54 (33.02)    12:55.52 (32.98)
       13:28.23 (32.71)    14:01.10 (32.87)    14:34.16 (33.06)    15:07.56 (33.40)
       15:39.48 (31.92)    16:11.41 (31.93)    16:43.01 (31.60)    17:14.15 (31.14)
       17:43.41 (29.26)
  2 Camarillo Moran, M  12 SBA-SI              19:30.69   17:58.50 FWSC     7  
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)     1:33.43 (32.37)     2:05.46 (32.03)
        2:37.99 (32.53)     3:10.27 (32.28)     3:42.61 (32.34)     4:15.11 (32.50)
        4:47.82 (32.71)     5:20.49 (32.67)     5:53.28 (32.79)     6:25.85 (32.57)
        6:58.25 (32.40)     7:30.89 (32.64)     8:03.83 (32.94)     8:36.96 (33.13)
        9:09.47 (32.51)     9:42.44 (32.97)    10:15.57 (33.13)    10:48.89 (33.32)
       11:22.27 (33.38)    11:55.53 (33.26)    12:28.69 (33.16)    13:02.31 (33.62)
       13:35.99 (33.68)    14:09.57 (33.58)    14:42.18 (32.61)    15:14.51 (32.33)
       15:48.04 (33.53)    16:21.41 (33.37)    16:54.55 (33.14)    17:27.06 (32.51)
       17:58.50 (31.44)
  3 Gidley, Kyle W      12 SBA-SI              19:25.11   18:07.98 FWSC     6  
                  29.70     1:02.30 (32.60)     1:35.02 (32.72)     2:07.74 (32.72)
        2:39.88 (32.14)     3:12.60 (32.72)     3:45.33 (32.73)     4:17.80 (32.47)
        4:50.97 (33.17)     5:24.06 (33.09)     5:57.16 (33.10)     6:29.68 (32.52)
        7:02.90 (33.22)     7:35.39 (32.49)     8:08.80 (33.41)     8:41.68 (32.88)
        9:14.97 (33.29)     9:48.48 (33.51)    10:21.62 (33.14)    10:54.85 (33.23)
       11:27.96 (33.11)    12:01.18 (33.22)    12:34.44 (33.26)    13:08.01 (33.57)
       13:41.16 (33.15)    14:14.80 (33.64)    14:48.59 (33.79)    15:22.29 (33.70)
       15:56.36 (34.07)    16:29.31 (32.95)    17:03.63 (34.32)    17:37.13 (33.50)
       18:07.98 (30.85)
  4 Raghavan, Nithin A  12 AAA-PC              19:14.74   18:22.23 FWSC     5  
                  30.96     1:04.42 (33.46)     1:37.87 (33.45)     2:11.82 (33.95)
        2:45.43 (33.61)     3:19.27 (33.84)     3:53.13 (33.86)     4:26.07 (32.94)
        4:59.74 (33.67)     5:33.42 (33.68)     6:06.50 (33.08)     6:39.83 (33.33)
        7:13.04 (33.21)     7:46.28 (33.24)     8:19.67 (33.39)     8:53.00 (33.33)
        9:26.65 (33.65)    10:00.04 (33.39)    10:33.46 (33.42)    11:06.74 (33.28)
       11:40.24 (33.50)    12:13.99 (33.75)    12:47.54 (33.55)    13:21.14 (33.60)
       13:54.55 (33.41)    14:28.12 (33.57)    15:01.74 (33.62)    15:34.99 (33.25)
       16:08.52 (33.53)    16:42.10 (33.58)    17:15.97 (33.87)    17:49.58 (33.61)
       18:22.23 (32.65)
  5 Doolittle, Robert   12 SMST-SN             18:44.22   18:26.52 FWSC     4  
                  29.79     1:01.88 (32.09)     1:34.77 (32.89)     2:08.00 (33.23)
        2:41.40 (33.40)     3:14.71 (33.31)     3:47.68 (32.97)     4:21.38 (33.70)
        4:54.79 (33.41)     5:28.40 (33.61)     6:01.60 (33.20)     6:34.83 (33.23)
        7:08.78 (33.95)     7:42.40 (33.62)     8:16.02 (33.62)     8:49.68 (33.66)
        9:23.58 (33.90)     9:57.38 (33.80)    10:31.33 (33.95)    11:05.07 (33.74)
       11:39.02 (33.95)    12:13.34 (34.32)    12:47.53 (34.19)    13:21.70 (34.17)
       13:56.13 (34.43)    14:30.61 (34.48)    15:04.71 (34.10)    15:39.40 (34.69)
       16:13.37 (33.97)    16:47.06 (33.69)    17:21.18 (34.12)    17:55.09 (33.91)
       18:26.52 (31.43)
  6 Ly, Nathan A        11 PLS-PC              18:46.58   18:31.45 FWSC     3  
                  29.13     1:01.18 (32.05)     1:34.41 (33.23)     2:07.91 (33.50)
        2:40.99 (33.08)     3:14.45 (33.46)     3:48.14 (33.69)     4:21.43 (33.29)
        4:55.34 (33.91)     5:28.62 (33.28)     6:02.34 (33.72)     6:36.11 (33.77)
        7:10.02 (33.91)     7:44.29 (34.27)     8:18.35 (34.06)     8:52.41 (34.06)
        9:26.92 (34.51)    10:01.35 (34.43)    10:35.76 (34.41)    11:09.96 (34.20)
       11:44.06 (34.10)    12:18.28 (34.22)    12:52.72 (34.44)    13:26.44 (33.72)
       14:00.39 (33.95)    14:34.51 (34.12)    15:08.96 (34.45)    15:42.98 (34.02)
       16:17.21 (34.23)    16:51.19 (33.98)    17:25.63 (34.44)    17:59.26 (33.63)
       18:31.45 (32.19)
  7 Fresco, Matthieu    12 CSSC-CA             19:06.53   18:33.29 FWSC     2  
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)     1:38.23 (34.69)     2:13.05 (34.82)
        2:47.46 (34.41)     3:22.23 (34.77)     3:56.14 (33.91)     4:30.73 (34.59)
        5:05.27 (34.54)     5:39.44 (34.17)     6:13.96 (34.52)     6:48.16 (34.20)
        7:22.38 (34.22)     7:56.61 (34.23)     8:31.00 (34.39)     9:05.15 (34.15)
        9:39.28 (34.13)    10:13.09 (33.81)    10:47.15 (34.06)    11:20.96 (33.81)
       11:55.06 (34.10)    12:28.84 (33.78)    13:02.63 (33.79)    13:36.39 (33.76)
       14:10.12 (33.73)    14:43.59 (33.47)    15:17.28 (33.69)    15:50.83 (33.55)
       16:24.56 (33.73)    16:58.39 (33.83)    17:31.83 (33.44)    18:04.22 (32.39)
       18:33.29 (29.07)
  8 Burnside, Alexande  12 SCSC-PC             19:10.74   18:40.50 FWSC     1  
                  29.70     1:02.35 (32.65)     1:35.89 (33.54)     2:09.92 (34.03)
        2:44.21 (34.29)     3:18.49 (34.28)     3:52.84 (34.35)     4:27.29 (34.45)
        5:01.62 (34.33)     5:35.94 (34.32)     6:10.45 (34.51)     6:44.44 (33.99)
        7:18.48 (34.04)     7:52.80 (34.32)     8:27.02 (34.22)     9:01.28 (34.26)
        9:35.48 (34.20)    10:09.74 (34.26)    10:44.00 (34.26)    11:17.92 (33.92)
       11:52.00 (34.08)    12:26.26 (34.26)    13:00.28 (34.02)    13:34.37 (34.09)
       14:08.71 (34.34)    14:42.90 (34.19)    15:17.10 (34.20)    15:51.57 (34.47)
       16:25.83 (34.26)    17:00.02 (34.19)    17:34.44 (34.42)    18:08.28 (33.84)
       18:40.50 (32.22)
  9 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC              18:44.77   18:41.66 FWSC   
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:36.84 (34.01)     2:10.23 (33.39)
        2:44.01 (33.78)     3:18.09 (34.08)     3:52.11 (34.02)     4:26.19 (34.08)
        5:00.33 (34.14)     5:34.36 (34.03)     6:08.62 (34.26)     6:42.88 (34.26)
        7:16.92 (34.04)     7:51.88 (34.96)     8:26.20 (34.32)     9:00.65 (34.45)
        9:34.96 (34.31)    10:09.28 (34.32)    10:43.27 (33.99)    11:17.03 (33.76)
       11:51.11 (34.08)    12:25.58 (34.47)    12:59.67 (34.09)    13:33.91 (34.24)
       14:08.50 (34.59)    14:42.62 (34.12)    15:17.13 (34.51)    15:51.53 (34.40)
       16:26.02 (34.49)    17:00.38 (34.36)    17:34.55 (34.17)    18:08.73 (34.18)
       18:41.66 (32.93)
 10 Tang, Kohl I        12 TERA-PC             18:49.30   18:51.69 FWSC   
                  31.39     1:05.55 (34.16)     1:40.16 (34.61)     2:15.34 (35.18)
        2:50.16 (34.82)     3:24.55 (34.39)     3:59.48 (34.93)     4:34.17 (34.69)
        5:08.55 (34.38)     5:43.35 (34.80)     6:18.46 (35.11)     6:52.83 (34.37)
        7:27.79 (34.96)     8:02.07 (34.28)     8:36.52 (34.45)     9:11.36 (34.84)
        9:45.65 (34.29)    10:20.15 (34.50)    10:54.80 (34.65)    11:29.18 (34.38)
       12:03.12 (33.94)    12:37.10 (33.98)    13:11.79 (34.69)    13:46.40 (34.61)
       14:20.92 (34.52)    14:56.07 (35.15)    15:30.29 (34.22)    16:04.34 (34.05)
       16:37.96 (33.62)    17:12.03 (34.07)    17:45.92 (33.89)    18:19.55 (33.63)
       18:51.69 (32.14)
 11 Bonesteel, Conor K  11 SBA-SI              19:30.69   18:59.84 FWSC   
                  32.65     1:07.61 (34.96)     1:43.16 (35.55)     2:18.49 (35.33)
        2:53.44 (34.95)     3:28.51 (35.07)     4:03.24 (34.73)     4:38.01 (34.77)
        5:13.02 (35.01)     5:47.32 (34.30)     6:22.19 (34.87)     6:56.95 (34.76)
        7:31.49 (34.54)     8:06.09 (34.60)     8:41.46 (35.37)     9:16.09 (34.63)
        9:51.06 (34.97)    10:25.69 (34.63)    10:59.76 (34.07)    11:33.64 (33.88)
       12:08.08 (34.44)    12:42.56 (34.48)    13:17.08 (34.52)    13:52.08 (35.00)
       14:26.86 (34.78)    15:01.32 (34.46)    15:35.99 (34.67)    16:10.60 (34.61)
       16:45.22 (34.62)    17:19.38 (34.16)    17:53.45 (34.07)    18:27.71 (34.26)
       18:59.84 (32.13)
 12 Takashima, Ranze    12 NOVA-CA             19:22.87L  19:03.69 FWSC   
                  30.23     1:04.06 (33.83)     1:38.95 (34.89)     2:13.90 (34.95)
        2:49.04 (35.14)     3:24.10 (35.06)     3:59.25 (35.15)     4:34.19 (34.94)
        5:09.26 (35.07)     5:44.35 (35.09)     6:19.70 (35.35)     6:54.75 (35.05)
        7:29.80 (35.05)     8:04.96 (35.16)     8:40.23 (35.27)     9:14.51 (34.28)
        9:49.88 (35.37)    10:25.31 (35.43)    11:00.10 (34.79)    11:35.05 (34.95)
       12:10.17 (35.12)    12:45.29 (35.12)    13:19.94 (34.65)    13:53.97 (34.03)
       14:28.86 (34.89)    15:03.61 (34.75)    15:27.81 (24.20)    16:02.70 (34.89)
       16:47.60 (44.90)    17:06.59 (18.99)                            18:30.52 ( )
       19:03.69 (33.17)
 13 Rimler, Jacob E     12 MVN-CA              19:30.43   19:03.94 FWSC   
                  30.98     1:05.04 (34.06)     1:39.49 (34.45)     2:13.21 (33.72)
        2:47.81 (34.60)     3:22.81 (35.00)     3:57.47 (34.66)     4:32.96 (35.49)
        5:07.61 (34.65)     5:42.41 (34.80)     6:17.77 (35.36)     6:52.72 (34.95)
        7:27.60 (34.88)     8:02.27 (34.67)     8:37.17 (34.90)     9:12.24 (35.07)
        9:47.60 (35.36)    10:22.93 (35.33)    10:58.60 (35.67)    11:33.55 (34.95)
       12:08.21 (34.66)    12:42.87 (34.66)    13:17.66 (34.79)    13:53.04 (35.38)
       14:28.21 (35.17)    15:02.70 (34.49)    15:37.40 (34.70)    16:12.96 (35.56)
       16:47.29 (34.33)    17:22.62 (35.33)    17:57.24 (34.62)    18:31.16 (33.92)
       19:03.94 (32.78)
 14 Tolentino, Cedrick  12 SBA-SI              19:30.69   19:09.08 FWSC   
                  31.80     1:06.44 (34.64)     1:42.10 (35.66)     2:17.15 (35.05)
        2:52.37 (35.22)     3:27.26 (34.89)     4:02.87 (35.61)     4:37.43 (34.56)
        5:12.32 (34.89)     5:47.72 (35.40)     6:22.44 (34.72)     6:57.50 (35.06)
        7:32.68 (35.18)     8:07.92 (35.24)     8:42.56 (34.64)     9:17.53 (34.97)
        9:52.38 (34.85)    10:27.73 (35.35)    11:02.45 (34.72)    11:37.22 (34.77)
       12:12.25 (35.03)    12:47.39 (35.14)    13:22.64 (35.25)    13:57.25 (34.61)
       14:32.68 (35.43)    15:07.48 (34.80)    15:42.51 (35.03)    16:17.91 (35.40)
       16:53.02 (35.11)    17:27.87 (34.85)    18:01.97 (34.10)    18:36.01 (34.04)
       19:09.08 (33.07)
 15 Li, Robert          12 PLS-PC              19:30.60   19:36.09        
                  31.32     1:05.81 (34.49)     1:41.18 (35.37)     2:16.49 (35.31)
        2:51.88 (35.39)     3:26.99 (35.11)     4:02.80 (35.81)     4:38.54 (35.74)
        5:14.22 (35.68)     5:50.33 (36.11)     6:26.17 (35.84)     7:01.95 (35.78)
        7:37.91 (35.96)     8:13.75 (35.84)     8:50.02 (36.27)     9:26.11 (36.09)
       10:01.66 (35.55)    10:37.45 (35.79)    11:13.49 (36.04)    11:49.51 (36.02)
       12:25.40 (35.89)    13:01.27 (35.87)    13:37.38 (36.11)    14:13.66 (36.28)
       14:49.93 (36.27)    15:26.54 (36.61)    16:03.55 (37.01)    16:39.87 (36.32)
       17:16.17 (36.30)    17:52.58 (36.41)    18:28.35 (35.77)    19:02.74 (34.39)
       19:36.09 (33.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.58        2011 Benjamin Ho/Charles Matthews, PEAK/NBA       
                30.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                32.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC                 26.51      26.02 FWSC     9  
  2 McIntosh, Luke E    12 NOVA-CA                27.44      27.52 FWSC     7  
  3 Verma, Shanay       12 MAC-PC                 27.95      27.62 FWSC     6  
  4 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC                27.92      27.66 FWSC     5  
  5 Hsueh, Brian        11 LAC-PC                 28.61      28.26 FWSC     4  
  6 Friedman, William   12 EVO-CA                 28.78      28.89 FWSC     3  
  7 Yong, Jerrick Y     12 ALTO-PC                29.11      29.12 FWSC     2  
  8 Quintero-Ortiz, Em  12 TIGR-PC                29.18      29.45 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Wang, Michael Z     12 NOVA-CA                29.44      28.64 FWSC   
 10 Salistra, Patrick   11 QSS-PC                 29.80      29.34 FWSC   
 11 Lloyd, Jace R       11 CANY-CA                29.49      29.41 FWSC   
 12 Hou, Addison        11 PS-SI                  29.28      29.68 FWSC   
 13 Li, Nicolas A       12 QSS-PC                 29.90      29.80 FWSC   
 14 Castaneda, Giovann  11 TERA-PC                30.13      29.84 FWSC   
 15 Tsui, Kobe L        12 MVN-CA                 29.30      29.99 FWSC   
 16 Winarto, Nathan C   12 MVN-CA                 30.01      30.17 FWSC   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 25.58        2011 Benjamin Ho/Charles Matthews, PEAK/NBA       
                30.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                32.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC                 26.49      26.51 qFWSC  
  2 McIntosh, Luke E          12 NOVA-CA                27.25      27.44 qFWSC  
  3 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC                28.50      27.92 qFWSC  
  4 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC                 29.10      27.95 qFWSC  
  5 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC                 30.06      28.61 qFWSC  
  6 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA                 29.24      28.78 qFWSC  
  7 Yong, Jerrick Y           12 ALTO-PC                29.76      29.11 qFWSC  
  8 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  12 TIGR-PC                28.72      29.18 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                  31.54      29.28 qFWSC  
 10 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA                 29.80      29.30 qFWSC  
 11 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA                34.10L     29.44 qFWSC  
 12 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA                29.94      29.49 qFWSC  
 13 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC                 30.99      29.80 qFWSC  
 14 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC                 29.90      29.90 qFWSC  
 15 Winarto, Nathan C         12 MVN-CA                 29.54      30.01 qFWSC  
 16 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC                30.81      30.13 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA                30.03      30.49 FWSC   
 18 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC                 32.29      30.75 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Alexander J     12 ALTO-PC                31.25      30.77 FWSC   
 20 Sethi, Kanwar S           12 QSS-PC                 30.59      30.81 FWSC   
 21 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC                30.95      31.10 BNS    
 22 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA                31.04      31.16 BNS    
 23 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC                31.68      31.17 BNS    
 24 Zhao, Bokun               11 SCSC-PC                30.75      31.35 BNS    
 25 Baek, Joseph E            12 NOVA-CA                30.97      31.50 BNS    
 26 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC                 31.35      31.58 BNS    
 27 Bartlett, Payton          11 PATH-CA                31.69      31.83 BNS    
 28 Salvetti, Joseph D        11 DPCC-SN                30.63      32.48 BNS    
 -- MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC                30.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
              1:05.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.19  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC                 56.66      56.00 FWSC     9  
                  27.73       56.00 (28.27)                                        
  2 Verma, Shanay       12 MAC-PC               1:00.36      59.71 FWSC     7  
                  28.93       59.71 (30.78)                                        
  3 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC              1:00.21    1:00.03 FWSC     6  
                  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM              1:00.45    1:01.56 FWSC     5  
                  30.31     1:01.56 (31.25)                                        
  5 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC               1:02.35    1:02.30 FWSC     4  
                  30.11     1:02.30 (32.19)                                        
  6 Cao, Bryan Q        12 MAC-PC               1:02.30    1:02.35 FWSC     3  
                  30.71     1:02.35 (31.64)                                        
  7 Friedman, William   12 EVO-CA               1:02.69    1:02.70 FWSC     1.5
                  30.31     1:02.70 (32.39)                                        
  7 Wang, Michael Z     12 NOVA-CA              1:02.34    1:02.70 FWSC     1.5
                  30.61     1:02.70 (32.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC               1:02.81    1:01.78 FWSC   
                  30.08     1:01.78 (31.70)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Jace R       11 CANY-CA              1:03.82    1:02.21 FWSC   
                  30.74     1:02.21 (31.47)                                        
 11 Quintero-Ortiz, Em  12 TIGR-PC              1:03.12    1:02.75 FWSC   
                  30.23     1:02.75 (32.52)                                        
 12 Li, Nicolas A       12 QSS-PC               1:04.50    1:02.78 FWSC   
                  30.33     1:02.78 (32.45)                                        
 13 Doolittle, Robert   12 SMST-SN              1:03.71    1:03.02 FWSC   
                  31.14     1:03.02 (31.88)                                        
 14 Hsueh, Brian        11 LAC-PC               1:03.36    1:03.25 FWSC   
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)                                        
 15 Idio, Jacob M       12 BAC-PC               1:03.69    1:03.90 FWSC   
                  30.71     1:03.90 (33.19)                                        
 16 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC               1:04.60    1:04.27 FWSC   
                  31.13     1:04.27 (33.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 54.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
              1:05.89  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC                 57.05      56.66 qFWSC  
                  27.98       56.66 (28.68)                                        
  2 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC              1:00.42    1:00.21 qFWSC  
                  28.97     1:00.21 (31.24)                                        
  3 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               1:01.46    1:00.36 qFWSC  
                  29.41     1:00.36 (30.95)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM              1:04.10    1:00.45 qFWSC  
                  29.70     1:00.45 (30.75)                                        
  5 Cao, Bryan Q              12 MAC-PC               1:04.55    1:02.30 qFWSC  
                  30.67     1:02.30 (31.63)                                        
  6 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.15L   1:02.34 qFWSC  
                  30.09     1:02.34 (32.25)                                        
  7 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               1:04.29    1:02.35 qFWSC  
                  30.50     1:02.35 (31.85)                                        
  8 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA               1:03.84    1:02.69 qFWSC  
                  30.61     1:02.69 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               1:02.52    1:02.81 qFWSC  
                  30.62     1:02.81 (32.19)                                        
 10 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  12 TIGR-PC              1:03.66    1:03.12 qFWSC  
                  30.63     1:03.12 (32.49)                                        
 11 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC               1:05.69    1:03.36 qFWSC  
                  31.15     1:03.36 (32.21)                                        
 12 Idio, Jacob M             12 BAC-PC               1:04.13    1:03.69 qFWSC  
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
 13 Doolittle, Robert K       12 SMST-SN              1:05.46    1:03.71 qFWSC  
                  31.09     1:03.71 (32.62)                                        
 14 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA              1:03.40    1:03.82 qFWSC  
                  31.77     1:03.82 (32.05)                                        
 15 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC                 57.99    1:04.50 qFWSC  
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)                                        
 16 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               1:04.13    1:04.60 qFWSC  
                  31.36     1:04.60 (33.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC              1:05.41    1:04.78 FWSC   
                  31.59     1:04.78 (33.19)                                        
 18 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               1:19.74    1:04.80 FWSC   
                  31.15     1:04.80 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC              1:04.84    1:05.52 FWSC   
                  31.68     1:05.52 (33.84)                                        
 20 Winarto, Nathan C         12 MVN-CA               1:04.23    1:06.10 BNS    
                  32.17     1:06.10 (33.93)                                        
 21 Baek, Joseph E            12 NOVA-CA              1:05.85    1:06.22 BNS    
                  32.71     1:06.22 (33.51)                                        
 22 Yong, Jerrick Y           12 ALTO-PC              1:04.84    1:06.51 BNS    
                  32.90     1:06.51 (33.61)                                        
 23 Senechal, Maximus A       12 BCP-PC               1:37.72L   1:06.67 BNS    
                  33.01     1:06.67 (33.66)                                        
 24 Zhao, Bokun               11 SCSC-PC              1:06.17    1:06.95 BNS    
                  32.53     1:06.95 (34.42)                                        
 24 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC               1:05.86    1:06.95 BNS    
                  32.26     1:06.95 (34.69)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC              1:06.27    1:07.34 BNS    
                  33.57     1:07.34 (33.77)                                        
 27 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              1:07.84    1:07.53 BNS    
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)                                        
 28 Lo, Nathan E              12 NOVA-CA              1:09.30    1:08.18 BNS    
                  32.88     1:08.18 (35.30)                                        
 29 Oxborrow, Grant P         12 CROW-PC              1:03.32    1:08.77 BNS    
                  33.11     1:08.77 (35.66)                                        
 30 Rimler, Jacob E           12 MVN-CA               1:19.35L   1:09.41        
                  34.16     1:09.41 (35.25)                                        
 31 Morse, Austin             12 PVPB-CA              1:08.72    1:09.55        
                  34.08     1:09.55 (35.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.39        2011 Benh=jamin Ho, PEAK                        
                2:20.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:27.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC               2:01.91    1:59.18 FWSC     9  
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)     1:29.27 (30.26)     1:59.18 (29.91)
  2 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC              2:10.99    2:08.25 FWSC     7  
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)     1:36.22 (32.60)     2:08.25 (32.03)
  3 Verma, Shanay       12 MAC-PC               2:08.89    2:08.77 FWSC     6  
                  29.61     1:02.77 (33.16)     1:36.59 (33.82)     2:08.77 (32.18)
  4 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC               2:10.07    2:12.23 FWSC     5  
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)     1:39.11 (34.00)     2:12.23 (33.12)
  5 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC               2:14.07    2:12.30 FWSC     4  
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:38.97 (34.76)     2:12.30 (33.33)
  6 Lloyd, Jace R       11 CANY-CA              2:12.53    2:13.79 FWSC     3  
                  31.76     1:05.27 (33.51)     1:39.70 (34.43)     2:13.79 (34.09)
  7 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC              2:09.91    2:13.90 FWSC     2  
                  29.72     1:03.84 (34.12)     1:39.46 (35.62)     2:13.90 (34.44)
  8 Li, Nicolas A       12 QSS-PC               2:13.86    2:16.07 FWSC     1  
                  31.24     1:05.64 (34.40)     1:41.16 (35.52)     2:16.07 (34.91)
B - Final
  9 Doolittle, Robert   12 SMST-SN              2:16.30    2:13.75 FWSC   
                  30.75     1:04.24 (33.49)     1:39.28 (35.04)     2:13.75 (34.47)
 10 Hansen, Edward M    12 UVA-UT               2:17.33    2:16.99 FWSC   
                  32.69     1:07.27 (34.58)     1:42.27 (35.00)     2:16.99 (34.72)
 11 Quintero-Ortiz, Em  12 TIGR-PC              2:17.82    2:17.14 FWSC   
                  32.98     1:07.41 (34.43)     1:42.57 (35.16)     2:17.14 (34.57)
 12 Hsueh, Brian        11 LAC-PC               2:17.26    2:18.74 FWSC   
                  31.90     1:06.65 (34.75)     1:43.61 (36.96)     2:18.74 (35.13)
 13 Salistra, Patrick   11 QSS-PC               2:21.76    2:19.62 FWSC   
                  32.09     1:07.41 (35.32)     1:44.06 (36.65)     2:19.62 (35.56)
 14 Raghavan, Nithin A  12 AAA-PC               2:17.60    2:20.03 FWSC   
                  33.34     1:09.12 (35.78)     1:44.98 (35.86)     2:20.03 (35.05)
 15 Huang, Toby L       11 RHAC-PC              2:20.37    2:20.68 FWSC   
                  32.95     1:08.58 (35.63)     1:44.90 (36.32)     2:20.68 (35.78)
 -- MacDonald, Wyatt J  12 CROW-PC              2:15.15         DQ        
                  31.45     1:04.77 (33.32)     1:39.76 (34.99)          DQ (34.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:58.39        2011 Benh=jamin Ho, PEAK                        
                2:20.79  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:27.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC               1:58.83    2:01.91 qFWSC  
                  29.07       59.80 (30.73)     1:31.19 (31.39)     2:01.91 (30.72)
  2 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               2:11.91    2:08.89 qFWSC  
                  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)     1:37.37 (33.92)     2:08.89 (31.52)
  3 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC              2:10.54    2:09.91 qFWSC  
                  29.75     1:03.46 (33.71)     1:37.73 (34.27)     2:09.91 (32.18)
  4 Wang, Christopher T       12 PLS-PC               2:10.60    2:10.07 qFWSC  
                  30.44     1:03.36 (32.92)     1:37.08 (33.72)     2:10.07 (32.99)
  5 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC              2:11.19    2:10.99 qFWSC  
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:38.57 (33.46)     2:10.99 (32.42)
  6 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA              2:19.31    2:12.53 qFWSC  
                  31.96     1:05.44 (33.48)     1:39.81 (34.37)     2:12.53 (32.72)
  7 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               2:17.10    2:13.86 qFWSC  
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)     1:39.67 (34.30)     2:13.86 (34.19)
  8 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               2:14.72    2:14.07 qFWSC  
                  31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)     1:40.52 (35.23)     2:14.07 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC              2:16.94    2:15.15 qFWSC  
                  32.27     1:06.35 (34.08)     1:40.91 (34.56)     2:15.15 (34.24)
 10 Doolittle, Robert K       12 SMST-SN              2:17.79    2:16.30 qFWSC  
                  32.09     1:06.66 (34.57)     1:41.92 (35.26)     2:16.30 (34.38)
 11 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC               2:16.06    2:17.26 qFWSC  
                  32.50     1:07.40 (34.90)     1:43.33 (35.93)     2:17.26 (33.93)
 12 Hansen, Edward M          12 UVA-UT               2:19.15    2:17.33 qFWSC  
                  33.56     1:08.69 (35.13)     1:43.85 (35.16)     2:17.33 (33.48)
 13 Raghavan, Nithin A        12 AAA-PC               2:19.01    2:17.60 qFWSC  
                  32.79     1:07.72 (34.93)     1:42.98 (35.26)     2:17.60 (34.62)
 14 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  12 TIGR-PC              2:18.21    2:17.82 qFWSC  
                  33.41     1:09.13 (35.72)     1:44.28 (35.15)     2:17.82 (33.54)
 15 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC              2:23.63    2:20.37 qFWSC  
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:44.03 (36.41)     2:20.37 (36.34)
 16 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               2:20.45    2:21.76 qBNS   
                  32.19     1:07.43 (35.24)     1:44.61 (37.18)     2:21.76 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sacco, Kevin B            12 QSS-PC               2:23.94    2:22.63 BNS    
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)     1:46.98 (36.11)     2:22.63 (35.65)
 18 Lai, Leo T                12 SSF-PC               2:24.71    2:26.12 BNS    
                  34.86     1:11.55 (36.69)     1:49.18 (37.63)     2:26.12 (36.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 28.69        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
                34.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                36.79  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC                30.19      29.75 FWSC     9  
  2 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC                30.74      30.48 FWSC     7  
  3 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC                 30.54      30.69 FWSC     6  
  4 Indelicato, Christ  12 LASC-CA                30.95      30.88 FWSC     5  
  5 YU, Eric            12 UN-MN                  30.76      31.01 FWSC     4  
  6 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC                 31.40      31.50 FWSC     2.5
  6 Hyodo, Zen          12 SCSC-PC                31.24      31.50 FWSC     2.5
  8 Charles, Kota L     12 SMST-SN                32.06      31.74 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Blake T     12 TNT-CC                 32.20      32.10 FWSC   
  9 Scheumann, Riggins  12 SRBY-PC                32.24      32.10 FWSC   
 11 Mao, Yuda           12 NOVA-CA                32.57      32.63 FWSC   
 12 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA                32.65      32.81 FWSC   
 13 Nguyen, Tien H      12 UN-PC                  33.11      33.16 FWSC   
 14 Gregory, Dylan C    11 CROW-PC                32.87      33.17 FWSC   
 15 Pan, Jiashi         12 SDA-CA                 33.05      33.18 FWSC   
 16 Friedley, Peter D   12 ACSC-PC                33.03      34.13 FWSC   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 28.69        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
                34.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                36.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                29.64      30.19 qFWSC  
  2 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC                 30.44      30.54 qFWSC  
  3 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC                31.52      30.74 qFWSC  
  4 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                  30.34      30.76 qFWSC  
  5 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA                31.67      30.95 qFWSC  
  6 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC                31.60      31.24 qFWSC  
  7 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC                 31.47      31.40 qFWSC  
  8 Charles, Kota L           12 SMST-SN                31.92      32.06 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Blake T           12 TNT-CC                 32.61      32.20 qFWSC  
 10 Scheumann, Riggins E      12 SRBY-PC                32.32      32.24 qFWSC  
 11 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA                32.60      32.57 qFWSC  
 12 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA                32.64      32.65 qFWSC  
 13 Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC                31.75      32.87 qFWSC  
 14 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC                33.06      33.03 qFWSC  
 15 Pan, Jiashi               12 SDA-CA                 32.99      33.05 qFWSC  
 16 Nguyen, Tien H            12 UN-PC                  34.62      33.11 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA                33.09      33.25 FWSC   
 18 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC                 33.14      33.26 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Dillen, Trenton L     12 RSD-SI                 33.60      33.34 FWSC   
 20 Khilko, Rastsislau        12 UN-PC                  30.92      33.37 FWSC   
 21 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC                34.32      33.44 FWSC   
 22 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                  33.19      33.58 FWSC   
 23 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC                34.79      33.59 FWSC   
 24 King, Michael             12 NOVA-CA                34.65      33.62 FWSC   
 24 Brandall, James B         12 QSS-PC                 34.41      33.62 FWSC   
 26 Clark, David A            12 PASA-PC                35.32      33.65 FWSC   
 27 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA                 33.58      33.71 FWSC   
 28 He, Andrew                12 FAC-CA                 33.80      33.75 FWSC   
 29 Takashima, Ranze          12 NOVA-CA                34.20      33.93 FWSC   
 30 Abucejo, Martin R         12 PASA-PC                33.88      34.11 FWSC   
 31 Hsu, Jonah G              12 PASA-PC                33.63      34.24 FWSC   
 32 Fortson, Lukas            12 LIFE-AZ                34.79      34.37 FWSC   
 33 Ham, Ryan P               12 AZOT-CA                34.49      34.38 FWSC   
 33 Zheng, Jiarui N           11 SMST-SN                34.25      34.38 FWSC   
 35 Murase, Takaji            12 AZOT-CA                34.62      34.43 FWSC   
 36 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC                 33.59      34.47 FWSC   
 37 Zhu, Ian                  12 SUNN-PC                34.29      34.52 FWSC   
 38 Idio, Jacob M             12 BAC-PC                 34.52      34.69 FWSC   
 39 Lin, Forrest              11 QSS-PC                 34.52      34.70 FWSC   
 40 Hansen, Edward M          12 UVA-UT                 34.13      34.71 FWSC   
 41 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC                 35.61      34.78 FWSC   
 42 Trevino, Luka A           12 RSD-SI                 34.88      34.90 FWSC   
 43 Hong, Matthew J           12 ALTO-PC                34.79      34.99 FWSC   
 44 Kong, Brandon J           12 QSS-PC                 43.01      35.00 BNS    
 45 Ding, Jasper              11 PLS-PC                 34.88      35.07 BNS    
 46 Igoshin, Fedor            11 TERA-PC                34.73      35.27 BNS    
 47 Lo, Nathan E              12 NOVA-CA                36.63      35.81 BNS    
 48 Paita, Jacob D            11 LASC-CA                35.11      36.64 BNS    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:19.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              1:12.85    1:11.81 FWSC   
                  33.58     1:11.81 (38.23)                                        
  2 Ding, Jasper              11 PLS-PC               1:12.85    1:12.19 FWSC   
                  35.10     1:12.19 (37.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.47        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                1:15.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.49  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC              1:03.89    1:03.55 FWSC     9  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)                                        
  2 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC              1:06.79    1:05.55 FWSC     7  
                  31.87     1:05.55 (33.68)                                        
  3 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC               1:06.07    1:05.70 FWSC     6  
                  31.12     1:05.70 (34.58)                                        
  4 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC               1:08.05    1:06.42 FWSC     5  
                  31.26     1:06.42 (35.16)                                        
  5 Hyodo, Zen          12 SCSC-PC              1:08.79    1:08.07 FWSC     4  
                  32.12     1:08.07 (35.95)                                        
  6 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC               1:07.45    1:08.43 FWSC     3  
                  32.51     1:08.43 (35.92)                                        
  7 Charles, Kota L     12 SMST-SN              1:09.25    1:08.44 FWSC     2  
                  32.48     1:08.44 (35.96)                                        
  8 YU, Eric            12 UN-MN                1:07.47    1:08.97 FWSC     1  
                  33.36     1:08.97 (35.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Indelicato, Christ  12 LASC-CA              1:09.72    1:10.49 FWSC   
                  32.77     1:10.49 (37.72)                                        
 10 Gregory, Dylan C    11 CROW-PC              1:11.84    1:10.63 FWSC   
                  34.09     1:10.63 (36.54)                                        
 11 Silver, Isaiah R    12 LAC-PC               1:12.05    1:10.73 FWSC   
                  33.16     1:10.73 (37.57)                                        
 12 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA              1:10.81    1:10.94 FWSC   
                  33.78     1:10.94 (37.16)                                        
 13 Rogers, Blake T     12 TNT-CC               1:11.26    1:11.49 FWSC   
                  33.15     1:11.49 (38.34)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Tien H      12 UN-PC                1:11.25    1:11.50 FWSC   
                  33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)                                        
 14 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC               1:10.36    1:11.50 FWSC   
                  34.60     1:11.50 (36.90)                                        
 16 Voloshyn, Oleksand  12 SCSC-PC              1:12.85    1:14.35 FWSC   
                  34.47     1:14.35 (39.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:01.47        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                1:15.69  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:19.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              1:04.02    1:03.89 qFWSC  
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)                                        
  2 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               1:08.22    1:06.07 qFWSC  
                  32.39     1:06.07 (33.68)                                        
  3 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC              1:05.19    1:06.79 qFWSC  
                  32.27     1:06.79 (34.52)                                        
  4 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC               1:08.02    1:07.45 qFWSC  
                  32.25     1:07.45 (35.20)                                        
  5 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                1:05.63    1:07.47 qFWSC  
                  32.33     1:07.47 (35.14)                                        
  6 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               1:10.34    1:08.05 qFWSC  
                  31.94     1:08.05 (36.11)                                        
  7 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA              1:10.08    1:08.06 qFWSC  
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)                                        
  8 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC              1:08.50    1:08.79 qFWSC  
                  32.28     1:08.79 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charles, Kota L           12 SMST-SN              1:08.14    1:09.25 qFWSC  
                  33.82     1:09.25 (35.43)                                        
 10 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:09.48 qFWSC  
                  32.74     1:09.48 (36.74)                                        
 11 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA              1:09.73    1:09.72 qFWSC  
                  32.67     1:09.72 (37.05)                                        
 12 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               1:10.97    1:10.36 qFWSC  
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)                                        
 13 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.57    1:10.81 qFWSC  
                  33.26     1:10.81 (37.55)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Tien H            12 UN-PC                1:13.45    1:11.25 qFWSC  
                  33.42     1:11.25 (37.83)                                        
 15 Rogers, Blake T           12 TNT-CC               1:11.87    1:11.26 qFWSC  
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)                                        
 16 Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC              1:10.88    1:11.84 qFWSC  
                  34.71     1:11.84 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cao, Bryan Q              12 MAC-PC               1:12.54    1:11.90 FWSC   
                  33.49     1:11.90 (38.41)                                        
 18 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               1:13.19    1:12.05 FWSC   
                  34.44     1:12.05 (37.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC              1:11.75    1:12.37 FWSC   
                  34.62     1:12.37 (37.75)                                        
 20 Pan, Jiashi               12 SDA-CA               1:14.02    1:12.83 FWSC   
                  34.77     1:12.83 (38.06)                                        
 21 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              1:14.33    1:12.85 FWSC   
                  33.86     1:12.85 (38.99)                                        
 21 Ding, Jasper              11 PLS-PC               1:14.14    1:12.85 FWSC   
                  35.11     1:12.85 (37.74)                                        
 23 Ham, Ryan P               12 AZOT-CA              1:15.41    1:13.40 FWSC   
                  35.16     1:13.40 (38.24)                                        
 24 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA               1:15.29    1:13.82 FWSC   
                  33.92     1:13.82 (39.90)                                        
 25 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC              1:12.53    1:13.92 FWSC   
                  35.04     1:13.92 (38.88)                                        
 26 Clark, David A            12 PASA-PC              1:15.57    1:13.99 FWSC   
                  35.14     1:13.99 (38.85)                                        
 27 Abucejo, Martin R         12 PASA-PC              1:15.77    1:14.06 FWSC   
                  49.11     1:14.06 (24.95)                                        
 28 Bailey, Lucas E           12 MVN-CA               1:14.98    1:14.21 FWSC   
                  35.31     1:14.21 (38.90)                                        
 29 Idio, Jacob M             12 BAC-PC               1:13.75    1:14.26 FWSC   
                  35.23     1:14.26 (39.03)                                        
 30 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA              1:12.31    1:14.54 FWSC   
                  35.67     1:14.54 (38.87)                                        
 31 Murase, Takaji            12 AZOT-CA              1:15.24    1:14.77 FWSC   
                  34.87     1:14.77 (39.90)                                        
 32 King, Michael             12 NOVA-CA              1:14.14    1:14.85 FWSC   
                  34.64     1:14.85 (40.21)                                        
 33 Hsu, Jonah G              12 PASA-PC              1:13.96    1:14.95 FWSC   
                  35.50     1:14.95 (39.45)                                        
 34 Fresco, Matthieu          12 CSSC-CA              1:15.00    1:15.16 FWSC   
                  35.81     1:15.16 (39.35)                                        
 35 Takashima, Ranze          12 NOVA-CA              1:12.80    1:15.44 FWSC   
                  35.88     1:15.44 (39.56)                                        
 36 Trevino, Luka A           12 RSD-SI               1:17.04    1:15.55 FWSC   
                  35.78     1:15.55 (39.77)                                        
 37 Hong, Matthew J           12 ALTO-PC              1:16.63    1:15.60 FWSC   
                  35.36     1:15.60 (40.24)                                        
 38 Lin, Forrest              11 QSS-PC               1:16.94    1:15.61 FWSC   
                  35.56     1:15.61 (40.05)                                        
 39 Brandall, James B         12 QSS-PC               1:14.09    1:15.65 FWSC   
                  36.28     1:15.65 (39.37)                                        
 40 Paita, Jacob D            11 LASC-CA              1:14.99    1:15.79 BNS    
                  35.78     1:15.79 (40.01)                                        
 41 Zhu, Ian                  12 SUNN-PC              1:14.67    1:15.90 BNS    
                  36.51     1:15.90 (39.39)                                        
 42 Fortson, Lukas            12 LIFE-AZ              1:14.09    1:16.04 BNS    
                  35.30     1:16.04 (40.74)                                        
 43 He, Andrew                12 FAC-CA               1:15.52    1:16.20 BNS    
                  34.98     1:16.20 (41.22)                                        
 44 Kong, Brandon J           12 QSS-PC               1:15.50    1:16.24 BNS    
                  35.45     1:16.24 (40.79)                                        
 45 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                1:13.89    1:16.61 BNS    
                  35.97     1:16.61 (40.64)                                        
 46 Van Dillen, Trenton L     12 RSD-SI               1:18.52    1:16.68 BNS    
                  35.95     1:16.68 (40.73)                                        
 47 Zheng, Jiarui N           11 SMST-SN              1:14.47    1:17.27 BNS    
                  36.27     1:17.27 (41.00)                                        
 48 Foucu, Kevin P            12 OAQ-PC               1:18.45    1:18.86 BNS    
                  36.90     1:18.86 (41.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:11.62        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                2:39.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:47.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC              2:23.20    2:19.81 FWSC     8  
                  32.41     1:08.10 (35.69)     1:43.62 (35.52)     2:19.81 (36.19)
  1 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC              2:22.53    2:19.81 FWSC     8  
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)     1:44.32 (35.89)     2:19.81 (35.49)
  3 Hyodo, Zen          12 SCSC-PC              2:23.59    2:20.87 FWSC     6  
                  32.70     1:09.12 (36.42)     1:44.93 (35.81)     2:20.87 (35.94)
  4 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC               2:23.68    2:22.37 FWSC     5  
                  32.48     1:09.12 (36.64)     1:45.95 (36.83)     2:22.37 (36.42)
  5 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC               2:24.79    2:23.51 FWSC     4  
                  33.71     1:10.20 (36.49)     1:47.55 (37.35)     2:23.51 (35.96)
  6 Charles, Kota L     12 SMST-SN              2:24.54    2:23.83 FWSC     3  
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)     1:46.46 (36.99)     2:23.83 (37.37)
  7 McIntosh, Luke E    12 NOVA-CA              2:25.21    2:24.67 FWSC     2  
                  33.27     1:08.96 (35.69)     1:46.72 (37.76)     2:24.67 (37.95)
  8 YU, Eric            12 UN-MN                2:25.63    2:26.31 FWSC     1  
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)     1:49.88 (37.58)     2:26.31 (36.43)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Nicholas M    11 NOVA-CA              2:29.44    2:25.84 FWSC   
                  32.34     1:09.57 (37.23)     1:47.94 (38.37)     2:25.84 (37.90)
 10 Mao, Yuda           12 NOVA-CA              2:27.23    2:26.32 FWSC   
                  33.59     1:10.45 (36.86)     1:48.56 (38.11)     2:26.32 (37.76)
 11 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC               2:27.35    2:28.10 FWSC   
                  33.50     1:11.74 (38.24)     1:49.97 (38.23)     2:28.10 (38.13)
 12 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC               2:30.50    2:30.05 FWSC   
                  34.02     1:12.12 (38.10)     1:51.01 (38.89)     2:30.05 (39.04)
 13 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC               2:30.22    2:31.64 FWSC   
                  33.23     1:12.19 (38.96)     1:51.72 (39.53)     2:31.64 (39.92)
 14 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA              2:33.34    2:31.89 FWSC   
                  33.77     1:12.62 (38.85)     1:52.90 (40.28)     2:31.89 (38.99)
 15 Parrett, Theodore   12 ALTO-PC              2:33.37    2:33.33 FWSC   
                  35.42     1:14.56 (39.14)     1:54.04 (39.48)     2:33.33 (39.29)
 16 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC              2:31.50    2:33.99 FWSC   
                  34.62     1:13.42 (38.80)     1:53.75 (40.33)     2:33.99 (40.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 2:11.62        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                2:39.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:47.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC              2:27.47    2:22.53 qFWSC  
                  33.36     1:09.70 (36.34)     1:46.02 (36.32)     2:22.53 (36.51)
  2 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC              2:19.18    2:23.20 qFWSC  
                  33.84     1:10.17 (36.33)     1:46.29 (36.12)     2:23.20 (36.91)
  3 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC              2:29.28    2:23.59 qFWSC  
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:46.92 (36.34)     2:23.59 (36.67)
  4 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               2:25.91    2:23.68 qFWSC  
                  32.74     1:09.90 (37.16)     1:47.60 (37.70)     2:23.68 (36.08)
  5 Charles, Kota L           12 SMST-SN              2:24.32    2:24.54 qFWSC  
                  33.24     1:10.13 (36.89)     1:47.34 (37.21)     2:24.54 (37.20)
  6 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC               2:25.44    2:24.79 qFWSC  
                  33.89     1:10.95 (37.06)     1:48.46 (37.51)     2:24.79 (36.33)
  7 McIntosh, Luke E          12 NOVA-CA              2:28.84    2:25.21 qFWSC  
                  32.85     1:09.90 (37.05)     1:47.83 (37.93)     2:25.21 (37.38)
  8 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                2:25.16    2:25.63 qFWSC  
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)     1:46.76 (37.41)     2:25.63 (38.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA              2:34.14    2:27.23 qFWSC  
                  33.76     1:11.20 (37.44)     1:49.14 (37.94)     2:27.23 (38.09)
 10 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               2:33.64    2:27.35 qFWSC  
                  32.42     1:09.93 (37.51)     1:48.60 (38.67)     2:27.35 (38.75)
 11 Chen, Nicholas M          11 NOVA-CA              2:51.00L   2:29.44 qFWSC  
                  33.59     1:12.27 (38.68)     1:51.04 (38.77)     2:29.44 (38.40)
 12 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               2:29.25    2:30.22 qFWSC  
                  33.41     1:11.55 (38.14)     1:50.81 (39.26)     2:30.22 (39.41)
 13 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               2:32.75    2:30.50 qFWSC  
                  34.57     1:12.89 (38.32)     1:51.66 (38.77)     2:30.50 (38.84)
 14 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC              2:39.34    2:31.50 qFWSC  
                  34.14     1:12.65 (38.51)     1:51.77 (39.12)     2:31.50 (39.73)
 15 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA              2:35.62    2:33.34 qFWSC  
                  34.32     1:13.44 (39.12)     1:53.50 (40.06)     2:33.34 (39.84)
 16 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC              2:35.70    2:33.37 qFWSC  
                  35.50     1:14.74 (39.24)     1:54.26 (39.52)     2:33.37 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raghavan, Nithin A        12 AAA-PC               2:39.13    2:33.44 FWSC   
                  35.30     1:14.13 (38.83)     1:53.78 (39.65)     2:33.44 (39.66)
 18 Gidley, Kyle W            12 SBA-SI               2:35.07    2:34.22 FWSC   
                  34.97     1:14.18 (39.21)     1:54.35 (40.17)     2:34.22 (39.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Takashima, Ranze          12 NOVA-CA              2:37.60    2:34.91 FWSC   
                  34.93     1:14.17 (39.24)     1:54.61 (40.44)     2:34.91 (40.30)
 20 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC              2:33.72    2:36.14 FWSC   
                  35.59     1:15.35 (39.76)     1:56.15 (40.80)     2:36.14 (39.99)
 21 Hansen, Edward M          12 UVA-UT               2:37.73    2:36.93 FWSC   
                  35.42     1:15.25 (39.83)     1:55.70 (40.45)     2:36.93 (41.23)
 22 Bailey, Lucas E           12 MVN-CA               2:46.20    2:38.05 FWSC   
                  36.30     1:17.23 (40.93)     1:57.69 (40.46)     2:38.05 (40.36)
 23 Trevino, Luka A           12 RSD-SI               2:45.66    2:40.56 BNS    
                  36.97     1:17.53 (40.56)     1:59.26 (41.73)     2:40.56 (41.30)
 24 Hsu, Jonah G              12 PASA-PC              2:44.40    2:42.52 BNS    
                  37.39     1:18.56 (41.17)     2:01.03 (42.47)     2:42.52 (41.49)
 25 Ding, Jasper              11 PLS-PC               2:39.32    2:42.90 BNS    
                  38.01     1:20.79 (42.78)     2:02.60 (41.81)     2:42.90 (40.30)
 26 Brandall, James B         12 QSS-PC               2:44.24    2:43.50 BNS    
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     2:01.39 (43.63)     2:43.50 (42.11)
 27 Igoshin, Fedor            11 TERA-PC              2:48.51    2:48.40        
                  37.84     1:21.08 (43.24)     2:05.18 (44.10)     2:48.40 (43.22)
 -- Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC              2:41.27         DQ        
                  34.75     1:14.40 (39.65)     1:55.11 (40.71)          DQ (38.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 24.34        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
                29.49  FWSC Far Western SC
                30.99  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC                25.83      25.42 FWSC     9  
  2 Chacon, Kirill      12 SDA-CA                 26.72      26.43 FWSC     7  
  3 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM                26.43      26.44 FWSC     6  
  4 He, Andrew          12 FAC-CA                 26.51      26.49 FWSC     5  
  5 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC                 26.66      26.54 FWSC     4  
  6 Scheumann, Riggins  12 SRBY-PC                26.69      26.61 FWSC     3  
  7 Cao, Bryan Q        12 MAC-PC                 27.05      27.46 FWSC     2  
  8 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC                27.09      27.47 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA                27.28      27.44 FWSC   
  9 Friedman, William   12 EVO-CA                 27.29      27.44 FWSC   
 11 Floyd, Hayden I     12 SUNN-PC                27.21      27.46 FWSC   
 12 Wang, Michael Z     12 NOVA-CA                27.64      27.58 FWSC   
 13 McDonald, Alexande  12 ALTO-PC                27.79      27.60 FWSC   
 14 Wang, Eric O        12 AZOT-CA                27.60      27.63 FWSC   
 14 Castaneda, Giovann  11 TERA-PC                27.43      27.63 FWSC   
 16 Topping, Axel Q     12 QSS-PC                 27.43      27.64 FWSC   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 24.34        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
                29.49  FWSC Far Western SC
                30.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                25.27      25.83 qFWSC  
  2 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM                26.54      26.43 qFWSC  
  3 He, Andrew                12 FAC-CA                 27.12      26.51 qFWSC  
  4 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC                 29.17      26.66 qFWSC  
  5 Scheumann, Riggins E      12 SRBY-PC                26.89      26.69 qFWSC  
  6 Chacon, Kirill            12 SDA-CA                 27.09      26.72 qFWSC  
  7 Cao, Bryan Q              12 MAC-PC                 28.26      27.05 qFWSC  
  8 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC                27.06      27.09 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC                27.41      27.21 qFWSC  
 10 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA                28.40      27.28 qFWSC  
 11 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA                 27.64      27.29 qFWSC  
 12 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC                28.08      27.43 qFWSC  
 12 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC                 28.09      27.43 qFWSC  
 14 Wang, Eric O              12 AZOT-CA                27.56      27.60 qFWSC  
 15 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA                32.38L     27.64 qFWSC  
 16 McDonald, Alexander J     12 ALTO-PC                28.69      27.79 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC                28.47      27.83 FWSC   
 18 Kawaja, Reid S            12 LO-PC                  28.73      27.95 FWSC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Nicholas M          11 NOVA-CA                28.51      27.96 FWSC   
 20 Fresco, Matthieu          12 CSSC-CA                28.02      28.02 FWSC   
 21 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC                 27.97      28.16 FWSC   
 22 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                  28.84      28.17 FWSC   
 23 Farouk, Adam M            12 BSC-CC                 28.28      28.26 FWSC   
 24 Lee, Kyle I               12 PVPB-CA                29.40      28.29 FWSC   
 25 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA                28.74      28.30 FWSC   
 26 Senechal, Maximus A       12 BCP-PC                 29.23      28.38 FWSC   
 27 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA                 29.29      28.43 FWSC   
 27 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC                29.02      28.43 FWSC   
 29 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC                 28.26      28.49 FWSC   
 30 Douglas, Donte J          12 BSW-PC                 29.19      28.59 FWSC   
 31 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC                 28.88      28.61 FWSC   
 32 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                  28.25      28.65 FWSC   
 33 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA                29.11      28.76 FWSC   
 33 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN                28.48      28.76 FWSC   
 35 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA                28.96      28.84 FWSC   
 36 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA                33.58L     28.95 FWSC   
 37 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC                 28.86      28.97 FWSC   
 38 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC                29.39      29.06 FWSC   
 39 Bartlett, Payton          11 PATH-CA                29.38      29.11 FWSC   
 40 Abucejo, Martin R         12 PASA-PC                29.64      29.27 FWSC   
 41 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC                30.08      29.43 FWSC   
 42 Foucu, Kevin P            12 OAQ-PC                 30.92      29.68 BNS    
 42 Zhao, Bokun               11 SCSC-PC                29.83      29.68 BNS    
 44 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC                30.45      29.86 BNS    
 45 Yong, Jerrick Y           12 ALTO-PC                30.10      29.87 BNS    
 46 Camarillo Moran, Mateo    12 SBA-SI                 28.75      30.12 BNS    
 47 Altan, Nicolas H          12 PLS-PC                 31.54      30.19 BNS    
 48 Hansen, Edward M          12 UVA-UT                 29.74L     30.21 BNS    
 49 Sethi, Kanwar S           12 QSS-PC                 30.35      30.22 BNS    
 50 Salvetti, Joseph D        11 DPCC-SN                30.40      30.24 BNS    
 51 Friedman, Nathan          11 SMST-SN                29.48      30.36 BNS    
 52 Bonesteel, Conor K        11 SBA-SI                 30.82      30.43 BNS    
 53 Winarto, Nathan C         12 MVN-CA                 29.81      30.59 BNS    
 54 Tolentino, Cedrick Randa  12 SBA-SI                 30.05      30.71 BNS    
 -- Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio  12 SBA-SI                 29.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 53.74        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
              1:05.39  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:08.69  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC                55.91      53.95 FWSC     9  
                  25.85       53.95 (28.10)                                        
  2 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC                56.72      55.62 FWSC     7  
                  26.37       55.62 (29.25)                                        
  3 McIntosh, Luke E    12 NOVA-CA                58.51      57.76 FWSC     6  
                  27.08       57.76 (30.68)                                        
  4 Ali, Amir R         12 AZOT-CA                58.87      57.80 FWSC     5  
                  27.31       57.80 (30.49)                                        
  5 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC                 58.68      58.81 FWSC     4  
                  28.01       58.81 (30.80)                                        
  6 He, Andrew          12 FAC-CA                 59.15      58.96 FWSC     3  
                  27.02       58.96 (31.94)                                        
  7 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC                 59.76      59.08 FWSC     2  
                  27.75       59.08 (31.33)                                        
  8 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC                 58.88      59.69 FWSC     1  
                  28.26       59.69 (31.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chacon, Kirill      12 SDA-CA               1:00.76      59.04 FWSC   
                  27.36       59.04 (31.68)                                        
 10 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA              1:00.14      59.45 FWSC   
                  28.05       59.45 (31.40)                                        
 11 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC                59.81      59.70 FWSC   
                  27.62       59.70 (32.08)                                        
 12 Floyd, Hayden I     12 SUNN-PC              1:00.04    1:00.47 FWSC   
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)                                        
 13 Castaneda, Giovann  11 TERA-PC              1:00.67    1:01.28 FWSC   
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)                                        
 14 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC               1:01.29    1:01.57 FWSC   
                  28.64     1:01.57 (32.93)                                        
 15 Yu, Ben B           12 SUNN-PC              1:00.97    1:01.74 FWSC   
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)                                        
 16 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC               1:01.37    1:01.94 FWSC   
                  28.87     1:01.94 (33.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 53.74        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
              1:05.39  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:08.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                55.59      55.91 qFWSC  
                  26.96       55.91 (28.95)                                        
  2 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC                57.80      56.72 qFWSC  
                  26.72       56.72 (30.00)                                        
  3 McIntosh, Luke E          12 NOVA-CA                58.05      58.51 qFWSC  
                  26.99       58.51 (31.52)                                        
  4 Wang, Christopher T       12 PLS-PC                 58.95      58.68 qFWSC  
                  27.74       58.68 (30.94)                                        
  5 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA              1:02.06      58.87 qFWSC  
                  27.96       58.87 (30.91)                                        
  6 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               1:01.94      58.88 qFWSC  
                  27.78       58.88 (31.10)                                        
  7 He, Andrew                12 FAC-CA               1:00.86      59.15 qFWSC  
                  27.18       59.15 (31.97)                                        
  8 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               1:01.92      59.76 qFWSC  
                  28.09       59.76 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC              1:00.57      59.81 qFWSC  
                  27.89       59.81 (31.92)                                        
 10 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC                59.87    1:00.04 qFWSC  
                  28.12     1:00.04 (31.92)                                        
 11 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA              1:01.37    1:00.14 qFWSC  
                  28.22     1:00.14 (31.92)                                        
 12 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC              1:01.24    1:00.67 qFWSC  
                  28.53     1:00.67 (32.14)                                        
 13 Chacon, Kirill            12 SDA-CA               1:02.33    1:00.76 qFWSC  
                  27.82     1:00.76 (32.94)                                        
 14 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC              1:02.58    1:00.97 qFWSC  
                  28.80     1:00.97 (32.17)                                        
 15 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC               1:01.39    1:01.29 qFWSC  
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)                                        
 16 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC               1:02.33    1:01.37 qFWSC  
                  28.57     1:01.37 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedman, William J       12 EVO-CA               1:03.92    1:01.67 FWSC   
                  28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)                                        
 18 Chen, Nicholas M          11 NOVA-CA              1:02.27    1:01.96 FWSC   
                  29.13     1:01.96 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC               1:01.20    1:02.20 FWSC   
                  29.18     1:02.20 (33.02)                                        
 20 Wang, Eric O              12 AZOT-CA              1:01.25    1:02.34 FWSC   
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)                                        
 21 Scheumann, Riggins E      12 SRBY-PC              1:05.74    1:02.50 FWSC   
                  28.75     1:02.50 (33.75)                                        
 22 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA              1:02.51    1:02.74 FWSC   
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)                                        
 23 Farouk, Adam M            12 BSC-CC               1:03.34    1:03.33 FWSC   
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)                                        
 24 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA              1:05.30    1:03.67 FWSC   
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)                                        
 25 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA               1:06.15    1:03.69 FWSC   
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)                                        
 26 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC              1:04.46    1:03.76 FWSC   
                  29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)                                        
 27 Ly, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               1:04.30    1:04.05 FWSC   
                  30.03     1:04.05 (34.02)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC              1:04.64    1:04.18 FWSC   
                  29.91     1:04.18 (34.27)                                        
 29 Camarillo Moran, Mateo    12 SBA-SI               1:00.97    1:04.32 FWSC   
                  30.22     1:04.32 (34.10)                                        
 30 Wang, Michael Z           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.10L   1:04.43 FWSC   
                  29.61     1:04.43 (34.82)                                        
 31 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               1:03.54    1:04.52 FWSC   
                  29.21     1:04.52 (35.31)                                        
 32 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA              1:03.01    1:04.66 FWSC   
                  29.74     1:04.66 (34.92)                                        
 33 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC               1:07.84    1:04.83 FWSC   
 34 McDonald, Alexander J     12 ALTO-PC              1:05.26    1:04.95 FWSC   
                  31.01     1:04.95 (33.94)                                        
 35 Li, Robert                12 PLS-PC               1:07.50    1:05.25 FWSC   
                  36.79     1:05.25 (28.46)                                        
 36 Kawaja, Reid S            12 LO-PC                1:04.87    1:05.56 BNS    
                  29.64     1:05.56 (35.92)                                        
 37 Bonesteel, Conor K        11 SBA-SI               1:14.63L   1:05.65 BNS    
                  31.33     1:05.65 (34.32)                                        
 38 Shah, Neel K              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.63L   1:05.70 BNS    
                  30.99     1:05.70 (34.71)                                        
 39 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC               1:05.52    1:05.71 BNS    
                  29.72     1:05.71 (35.99)                                        
 40 Bailey, Lucas E           12 MVN-CA               1:05.23    1:05.75 BNS    
                  31.07     1:05.75 (34.68)                                        
 41 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC              1:05.08    1:06.48 BNS    
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)                                        
 42 Tolentino, Cedrick Randa  12 SBA-SI               1:07.68    1:06.51 BNS    
 43 Bartlett, Payton          11 PATH-CA              1:08.05    1:06.98 BNS    
 44 Baek, Joseph E            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.41    1:07.38 BNS    
 45 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio  12 SBA-SI               1:06.17    1:07.40 BNS    
 46 Friedman, Nathan          11 SMST-SN              1:05.43    1:07.44 BNS    
                  31.30     1:07.44 (36.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:56.81        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                             
                2:27.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:34.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC              2:06.18    2:05.70 FWSC     9  
                  28.50     1:00.62 (32.12)     1:32.95 (32.33)     2:05.70 (32.75)
  2 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC               2:09.84    2:06.79 FWSC     7  
                  28.72     1:00.90 (32.18)     1:33.60 (32.70)     2:06.79 (33.19)
  3 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC               2:12.60    2:12.01 FWSC     6  
                  30.13     1:04.39 (34.26)     1:38.67 (34.28)     2:12.01 (33.34)
  4 Castaneda, Giovann  11 TERA-PC              2:14.32    2:15.78 FWSC     5  
                  30.39     1:05.33 (34.94)     1:40.88 (35.55)     2:15.78 (34.90)
  5 Yu, Ben B           12 SUNN-PC              2:14.52    2:16.42 FWSC     4  
                  30.19     1:04.13 (33.94)     1:40.09 (35.96)     2:16.42 (36.33)
  6 Dang, Hoang P       12 NOVA-CA              2:16.78    2:17.76 FWSC     3  
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)     1:41.64 (36.57)     2:17.76 (36.12)
  7 Zhou, Aiden J       12 SCSC-PC              2:16.09    2:18.25 FWSC     2  
                  29.57     1:04.56 (34.99)     1:42.09 (37.53)     2:18.25 (36.16)
  8 Tupper, Kealan P    12 PLS-PC               2:13.56    2:19.28 FWSC     1  
                  30.22     1:05.08 (34.86)     1:42.37 (37.29)     2:19.28 (36.91)
B - Final
  9 Floyd, Hayden I     12 SUNN-PC              2:17.73    2:20.89 FWSC   
                  30.81     1:06.75 (35.94)     1:43.06 (36.31)     2:20.89 (37.83)
 10 Nguyen, Tien H      12 UN-PC                2:19.60    2:21.57 FWSC   
                  31.55     1:09.73 (38.18)     1:44.42 (34.69)     2:21.57 (37.15)
 11 Tolentino, Cedrick  12 SBA-SI               2:20.77    2:21.97 FWSC   
                  31.90     1:07.96 (36.06)     1:44.95 (36.99)     2:21.97 (37.02)
 12 Tanaka, George      11 NOVA-CA              2:21.25    2:22.12 FWSC   
                  30.47     1:05.72 (35.25)     1:43.14 (37.42)     2:22.12 (38.98)
 13 Shah, Neel K        12 NOVA-CA              2:25.08    2:26.66 FWSC   
                  31.84     1:08.51 (36.67)     1:47.61 (39.10)     2:26.66 (39.05)
 14 Gonzalez-Alvarez,   12 SBA-SI               2:27.49    2:27.13 FWSC   
                  32.84     1:09.50 (36.66)     1:48.42 (38.92)     2:27.13 (38.71)
 15 Bonesteel, Conor K  11 SBA-SI               2:26.70    2:28.20 BNS    
                  33.52     1:11.36 (37.84)     1:50.35 (38.99)     2:28.20 (37.85)
 16 Logan, Avery A      12 WCAB-PC              2:23.70    2:28.59 BNS    
                  32.11     1:08.95 (36.84)     1:48.37 (39.42)     2:28.59 (40.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:56.81        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                             
                2:27.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:34.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC              2:09.30    2:06.18 qFWSC  
                  28.83     1:00.97 (32.14)     1:33.68 (32.71)     2:06.18 (32.50)
  2 Wang, Christopher T       12 PLS-PC               2:08.00    2:09.84 qFWSC  
                  29.65     1:03.49 (33.84)     1:36.69 (33.20)     2:09.84 (33.15)
  3 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC               2:12.40    2:12.60 qFWSC  
                  29.66     1:04.10 (34.44)     1:38.72 (34.62)     2:12.60 (33.88)
  4 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC               2:13.49    2:13.56 qFWSC  
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)     1:38.98 (34.36)     2:13.56 (34.58)
  5 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC              2:16.57    2:14.32 qFWSC  
                  30.97     1:05.10 (34.13)     1:39.80 (34.70)     2:14.32 (34.52)
  6 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC              2:19.07    2:14.52 qFWSC  
                  30.03     1:04.68 (34.65)     1:38.32 (33.64)     2:14.52 (36.20)
  7 Zhou, Aiden J             12 SCSC-PC              2:20.39    2:16.09 qFWSC  
                  29.96     1:04.18 (34.22)     1:40.10 (35.92)     2:16.09 (35.99)
  8 Dang, Hoang P             12 NOVA-CA              2:20.04    2:16.78 qFWSC  
                  30.51     1:04.84 (34.33)     1:40.52 (35.68)     2:16.78 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC              2:20.11    2:17.73 qFWSC  
                  29.83     1:04.33 (34.50)     1:41.10 (36.77)     2:17.73 (36.63)
 10 Nguyen, Tien H            12 UN-PC                2:25.56    2:19.60 qFWSC  
                  31.11     1:06.09 (34.98)     1:42.07 (35.98)     2:19.60 (37.53)
 11 Tolentino, Cedrick Randa  12 SBA-SI               2:22.15    2:20.77 qFWSC  
                  31.37     1:07.16 (35.79)     1:44.20 (37.04)     2:20.77 (36.57)
 12 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA              2:40.15L   2:21.25 qFWSC  
                  30.19     1:05.00 (34.81)     1:42.96 (37.96)     2:21.25 (38.29)
 13 Logan, Avery A            12 WCAB-PC              2:22.50    2:23.70 qFWSC  
                  31.88     1:07.60 (35.72)     1:44.88 (37.28)     2:23.70 (38.82)
 14 Shah, Neel K              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.08    2:25.08 qFWSC  
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)     1:44.58 (38.90)     2:25.08 (40.50)
 15 Bonesteel, Conor K        11 SBA-SI               2:24.19    2:26.70 qFWSC  
                  32.04     1:09.20 (37.16)     1:48.10 (38.90)     2:26.70 (38.60)
 16 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio  12 SBA-SI               2:24.72    2:27.49 qBNS   
                  31.86     1:08.80 (36.94)     1:48.71 (39.91)     2:27.49 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    11 OAPB-PC              2:32.51    2:29.49 BNS    
                  33.53     1:11.93 (38.40)     1:50.94 (39.01)     2:29.49 (38.55)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 55.21        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
              1:06.49  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC                58.17      58.67 FWSC     9  
  2 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC              1:00.22      59.14 FWSC     7  
                  27.67       59.14 (31.47)                                        
  3 Ali, Amir R         12 AZOT-CA                59.88      59.61 FWSC     6  
                  28.14       59.61 (31.47)                                        
  4 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC                 59.82      59.98 FWSC     5  
                  28.12       59.98 (31.86)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM              1:00.13    1:00.14 FWSC     4  
                  28.33     1:00.14 (31.81)                                        
  6 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC               1:00.99    1:01.34 FWSC     3  
                  28.55     1:01.34 (32.79)                                        
  7 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC               1:01.22    1:01.49 FWSC     2  
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)                                        
  8 YU, Eric            12 UN-MN                1:02.66    1:02.16 FWSC     1  
                  29.58     1:02.16 (32.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hyodo, Zen          12 SCSC-PC              1:02.72    1:02.47 FWSC   
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)                                        
 10 Hou, Addison        11 PS-SI                1:03.60    1:02.78 FWSC   
                  28.86     1:02.78 (33.92)                                        
 11 Charles, Kota L     12 SMST-SN              1:03.43    1:03.20 FWSC   
                  30.48     1:03.20 (32.72)                                        
 12 Mao, Yuda           12 NOVA-CA              1:03.83    1:03.52 FWSC   
                  30.22     1:03.52 (33.30)                                        
 13 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC               1:03.37    1:03.56 FWSC   
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)                                        
 14 Cao, Bryan Q        12 MAC-PC               1:03.17    1:03.97 FWSC   
                  28.94     1:03.97 (35.03)                                        
 15 Tupper, Kealan P    12 PLS-PC               1:03.92    1:04.93 FWSC   
                  30.34     1:04.93 (34.59)                                        
 -- Huang, Ryan P       12 PEAK-PC              1:03.69         DQ        
                  29.67          DQ (34.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 55.21        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
              1:06.49  FWSC Far Western SC
              1:09.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                57.75      58.17 qFWSC  
                  27.54       58.17 (30.63)                                        
  2 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               1:00.49      59.82 qFWSC  
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)                                        
  3 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA              1:00.23      59.88 qFWSC  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM              1:01.86    1:00.13 qFWSC  
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)                                        
  5 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC                59.89    1:00.22 qFWSC  
                  27.53     1:00.22 (32.69)                                        
  6 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               1:02.52    1:00.99 qFWSC  
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)                                        
  7 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               1:02.66    1:01.22 qFWSC  
                  29.23     1:01.22 (31.99)                                        
  8 YU, Eric                  12 UN-MN                1:02.03    1:02.66 qFWSC  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC              1:05.55    1:02.72 qFWSC  
                  29.97     1:02.72 (32.75)                                        
 10 Cao, Bryan Q              12 MAC-PC               1:04.27    1:03.17 qFWSC  
                  28.38     1:03.17 (34.79)                                        
 11 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               1:06.06    1:03.29 qFWSC  
                  29.26     1:03.29 (34.03)                                        
 12 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC               1:04.26    1:03.37 qFWSC  
                  29.70     1:03.37 (33.67)                                        
 13 Charles, Kota L           12 SMST-SN              1:05.85    1:03.43 qFWSC  
                  30.73     1:03.43 (32.70)                                        
 14 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                1:04.64    1:03.60 qFWSC  
                  29.44     1:03.60 (34.16)                                        
 15 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC              1:05.03    1:03.69 qFWSC  
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)                                        
 16 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA              1:03.79    1:03.83 qFWSC  
                  30.04     1:03.83 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC               1:05.62    1:03.92 FWSC   
                  29.36     1:03.92 (34.56)                                        
 18 Floyd, Hayden I           12 SUNN-PC              1:03.92    1:04.00 FWSC   
                  29.65     1:04.00 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Nicholas M          11 NOVA-CA              1:05.85    1:04.07 FWSC   
                  29.75     1:04.07 (34.32)                                        
 20 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC               1:04.91    1:04.28 FWSC   
                  30.19     1:04.28 (34.09)                                        
 21 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA              1:05.26    1:04.43 FWSC   
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)                                        
 22 Clark, David A            12 PASA-PC              1:07.05    1:04.83 FWSC   
                  30.44     1:04.83 (34.39)                                        
 23 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA              1:06.51    1:04.85 FWSC   
                  30.97     1:04.85 (33.88)                                        
 24 Hsueh, Brian              11 LAC-PC               1:05.89    1:04.98 FWSC   
                  29.38     1:04.98 (35.60)                                        
 25 Idio, Jacob M             12 BAC-PC               1:06.78    1:05.22 FWSC   
                  29.90     1:05.22 (35.32)                                        
 26 Senechal, Maximus A       12 BCP-PC               1:06.93    1:05.34 FWSC   
                  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)                                        
 27 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.97    1:05.63 FWSC   
                  30.32     1:05.63 (35.31)                                        
 28 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               1:07.37    1:05.71 FWSC   
                  29.80     1:05.71 (35.91)                                        
 29 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC              1:05.55    1:05.88 FWSC   
                  31.85     1:05.88 (34.03)                                        
 30 Yong, Jerrick Y           12 ALTO-PC              1:06.85    1:06.04 FWSC   
                  29.70     1:06.04 (36.34)                                        
 31 Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC              1:04.35    1:06.05 FWSC   
                  30.59     1:06.05 (35.46)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Tien H            12 UN-PC                1:06.22    1:06.07 FWSC   
                  31.34     1:06.07 (34.73)                                        
 33 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  12 TIGR-PC              1:07.81    1:06.26 FWSC   
                  30.84     1:06.26 (35.42)                                        
 34 Hansen, Edward M          12 UVA-UT               1:06.57    1:06.41 FWSC   
                  30.68     1:06.41 (35.73)                                        
 35 Lloyd, Jace R             11 CANY-CA              1:08.36    1:06.83 BNS    
                  29.85     1:06.83 (36.98)                                        
 36 Zhu, Ian                  12 SUNN-PC              1:07.36    1:07.15 BNS    
                  33.04     1:07.15 (34.11)                                        
 36 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN              1:05.51    1:07.15 BNS    
                  31.23     1:07.15 (35.92)                                        
 38 Farouk, Adam M            12 BSC-CC               1:07.52    1:07.37 BNS    
                  30.86     1:07.37 (36.51)                                        
 39 Ham, Ryan P               12 AZOT-CA              1:09.79    1:08.73 BNS    
                  33.25     1:08.73 (35.48)                                        
 40 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC              1:07.86    1:09.13 BNS    
                  30.50     1:09.13 (38.63)                                        
 41 Zheng, Jiarui N           11 SMST-SN              1:08.29    1:09.66 BNS    
                  32.55     1:09.66 (37.11)                                        
 42 MacDonald, Wyatt J        12 CROW-PC              1:05.49    1:09.74 BNS    
                  32.30     1:09.74 (37.44)                                        
 43 Paita, Jacob D            11 LASC-CA              1:08.47    1:10.12        
                  33.80     1:10.12 (36.32)                                        
 -- Bailey, Lucas E           12 MVN-CA               1:08.09         DQ        
                  32.36          DQ (36.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:59.67        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                2:24.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:31.29  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC               2:03.71    1:58.98!FWSC     9  
                  26.42       56.47 (30.05)     1:31.35 (34.88)     1:58.98 (27.63)
  2 Elaydi, Shareef     12 SCSC-PC              2:05.12    2:01.91 FWSC     7  
                  26.70       58.16 (31.46)     1:32.67 (34.51)     2:01.91 (29.24)
  3 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC              2:08.47    2:05.66 FWSC     6  
                  27.69     1:00.04 (32.35)     1:35.99 (35.95)     2:05.66 (29.67)
  4 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC              2:07.37    2:06.23 FWSC     5  
                  27.74     1:01.70 (33.96)     1:37.48 (35.78)     2:06.23 (28.75)
  5 Ali, Amir R         12 AZOT-CA              2:08.92    2:06.25 FWSC     4  
                  27.66     1:01.16 (33.50)     1:37.84 (36.68)     2:06.25 (28.41)
  6 McIntosh, Luke E    12 NOVA-CA              2:10.80    2:07.08 FWSC     3  
                  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)     1:37.60 (37.20)     2:07.08 (29.48)
  7 McCarthy, Ronan P   12 LOBO-NM              2:11.84    2:08.84 FWSC     2  
                  27.18     1:01.42 (34.24)     1:39.32 (37.90)     2:08.84 (29.52)
  8 Yang, Dylan G       12 BAC-PC               2:10.02    2:09.62 FWSC     1  
                  28.16     1:01.66 (33.50)     1:38.81 (37.15)     2:09.62 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC               2:12.35    2:10.08 FWSC   
 10 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC               2:15.94    2:12.34 FWSC   
 11 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC              2:15.76    2:13.26 FWSC   
 12 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC               2:16.16    2:13.85 FWSC   
 13 Tupper, Kealan P    12 PLS-PC               2:15.84    2:14.42 FWSC   
 14 Tambuwun, Dylan A   12 PLS-PC               2:13.30    2:15.06 FWSC   
 15 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC               2:16.22    2:15.91 FWSC   
 16 Verma, Shanay       12 MAC-PC               2:13.77    2:15.94 FWSC   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:59.67        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                2:24.09  FWSC Far Western SC
                2:31.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC               2:00.22    2:03.71 qFWSC  
                  26.74       58.25 (31.51)     1:34.43 (36.18)     2:03.71 (29.28)
  2 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              2:07.40    2:05.12 qFWSC  
                  27.59     1:00.80 (33.21)     1:35.18 (34.38)     2:05.12 (29.94)
  3 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC              2:06.76    2:07.37 qFWSC  
                  28.25     1:02.04 (33.79)     1:38.52 (36.48)     2:07.37 (28.85)
  4 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC              2:07.26    2:08.47 qFWSC  
                  27.53     1:01.25 (33.72)     1:38.32 (37.07)     2:08.47 (30.15)
  5 Ali, Amir R               12 AZOT-CA              2:06.72    2:08.92 qFWSC  
                  27.87     1:00.73 (32.86)     1:38.73 (38.00)     2:08.92 (30.19)
  6 Yang, Dylan G             12 BAC-PC               2:10.24    2:10.02 qFWSC  
                  28.65     1:01.75 (33.10)     1:38.41 (36.66)     2:10.02 (31.61)
  7 McIntosh, Luke E          12 NOVA-CA              2:17.37    2:10.80 qFWSC  
                  28.07     1:00.83 (32.76)     1:39.77 (38.94)     2:10.80 (31.03)
  8 McCarthy, Ronan P         12 LOBO-NM              2:20.30    2:11.84 qFWSC  
                  27.38     1:01.72 (34.34)     1:40.91 (39.19)     2:11.84 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               2:13.79    2:12.35 qFWSC  
                  28.79     1:02.89 (34.10)     1:41.49 (38.60)     2:12.35 (30.86)
 10 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               2:17.83    2:13.30 qFWSC  
                  29.30     1:04.08 (34.78)     1:41.45 (37.37)     2:13.30 (31.85)
 11 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               2:21.45    2:13.77 qFWSC  
                  29.52     1:02.66 (33.14)     1:43.60 (40.94)     2:13.77 (30.17)
 12 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC              2:19.85    2:15.76 qFWSC  
                  29.20     1:04.54 (35.34)     1:45.97 (41.43)     2:15.76 (29.79)
 13 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC               2:14.62    2:15.84 qFWSC  
                  29.59     1:04.53 (34.94)     1:44.26 (39.73)     2:15.84 (31.58)
 14 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC               2:18.76    2:15.94 qFWSC  
                  29.48     1:04.62 (35.14)     1:45.69 (41.07)     2:15.94 (30.25)
 15 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC               2:15.39    2:16.16 qFWSC  
                  29.42     1:04.61 (35.19)     1:43.35 (38.74)     2:16.16 (32.81)
 16 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               2:13.74    2:16.22 qFWSC  
                  28.40     1:03.49 (35.09)     1:43.71 (40.22)     2:16.22 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Nicholas M          11 NOVA-CA              2:14.87    2:16.35 FWSC   
                  28.85     1:05.02 (36.17)     1:43.78 (38.76)     2:16.35 (32.57)
 18 Cao, Bryan Q              12 MAC-PC               2:18.09    2:16.70 FWSC   
                  28.80     1:02.16 (33.36)     1:44.34 (42.18)     2:16.70 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gidley, Kyle W            12 SBA-SI               2:15.86    2:16.98 FWSC   
                  31.04     1:05.79 (34.75)     1:46.08 (40.29)     2:16.98 (30.90)
 19 Charles, Kota L           12 SMST-SN              2:16.95    2:16.98 FWSC   
                  31.04     1:07.31 (36.27)     1:44.79 (37.48)     2:16.98 (32.19)
 21 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC              2:19.04    2:17.76 FWSC   
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)     1:46.13 (42.43)     2:17.76 (31.63)
 22 Diep, Ethan G             12 PS-SI                2:23.56    2:17.82 FWSC   
                  30.69     1:05.75 (35.06)     1:47.44 (41.69)     2:17.82 (30.38)
 23 Camarillo Moran, Mateo    12 SBA-SI               2:19.89    2:17.87 FWSC   
                  30.58     1:06.99 (36.41)     1:47.87 (40.88)     2:17.87 (30.00)
 24 Hou, Addison              11 PS-SI                2:20.25    2:17.88 FWSC   
                  30.07     1:05.04 (34.97)     1:46.09 (41.05)     2:17.88 (31.79)
 25 Hyodo, Zen                12 SCSC-PC              2:17.18    2:18.18 FWSC   
                  30.76     1:08.44 (37.68)     1:46.90 (38.46)     2:18.18 (31.28)
 26 Ma, Ethan J               11 AZOT-CA              2:20.44    2:18.29 FWSC   
                  29.83     1:06.63 (36.80)     1:46.77 (40.14)     2:18.29 (31.52)
 27 Indelicato, Christian J   12 LASC-CA              2:22.02    2:18.34 FWSC   
                  30.18     1:07.89 (37.71)     1:45.79 (37.90)     2:18.34 (32.55)
 28 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC              2:19.64    2:19.47 FWSC   
                  30.09     1:06.47 (36.38)     1:48.94 (42.47)     2:19.47 (30.53)
 29 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC              2:23.04    2:19.49 FWSC   
                  32.00     1:07.64 (35.64)     1:48.23 (40.59)     2:19.49 (31.26)
 30 Fresco, Matthieu          12 CSSC-CA              2:19.47    2:19.99 FWSC   
                  29.28     1:05.57 (36.29)     1:48.81 (43.24)     2:19.99 (31.18)
 31 Mao, Yuda                 12 NOVA-CA              2:16.02    2:20.10 FWSC   
                  30.53     1:06.97 (36.44)     1:47.48 (40.51)     2:20.10 (32.62)
 32 King, Michael             12 NOVA-CA              2:22.70    2:21.12 FWSC   
                  30.42     1:06.85 (36.43)     1:48.10 (41.25)     2:21.12 (33.02)
 33 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN              2:25.03    2:21.36 FWSC   
                  29.29     1:07.15 (37.86)     1:48.06 (40.91)     2:21.36 (33.30)
 33 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC              2:22.50    2:21.36 FWSC   
                  29.94     1:05.89 (35.95)     1:48.44 (42.55)     2:21.36 (32.92)
 35 Tanaka, George            11 NOVA-CA              2:21.43    2:21.59 FWSC   
                  29.45     1:04.96 (35.51)     1:49.68 (44.72)     2:21.59 (31.91)
 36 Wong, Ryan                11 PLS-PC               2:19.01    2:21.81 FWSC   
                  30.75     1:07.89 (37.14)     1:49.59 (41.70)     2:21.81 (32.22)
 37 Tang, Jayden              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.04    2:21.92 FWSC   
                  29.84     1:05.33 (35.49)     1:49.62 (44.29)     2:21.92 (32.30)
 38 Hansen, Edward M          12 UVA-UT               2:21.62    2:22.02 FWSC   
                  30.91     1:06.45 (35.54)     1:48.33 (41.88)     2:22.02 (33.69)
 39 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              2:21.79    2:22.99 FWSC   
                  30.31     1:06.24 (35.93)     1:49.46 (43.22)     2:22.99 (33.53)
 40 Gregory, Dylan C          11 CROW-PC              2:22.39    2:23.17 FWSC   
                  30.49     1:06.70 (36.21)     1:49.08 (42.38)     2:23.17 (34.09)
 41 Guo, Jonathan R           12 BSW-PC               2:27.35    2:24.27 BNS    
                  31.16     1:08.73 (37.57)     1:52.59 (43.86)     2:24.27 (31.68)
 42 Lai, Leo T                12 SSF-PC               2:28.62    2:25.63 BNS    
                  32.35     1:09.01 (36.66)     1:52.57 (43.56)     2:25.63 (33.06)
 42 Chung, Kai K              12 ALTO-PC              2:28.33    2:25.63 BNS    
                  31.27     1:08.14 (36.87)     1:53.72 (45.58)     2:25.63 (31.91)
 44 Yong, Jerrick Y           12 ALTO-PC              2:23.28    2:25.68 BNS    
                  32.35     1:08.04 (35.69)     1:52.72 (44.68)     2:25.68 (32.96)
 45 McDonald, Alexander J     12 ALTO-PC              2:30.48    2:26.03 BNS    
                  30.77     1:09.21 (38.44)     1:55.13 (45.92)     2:26.03 (30.90)
 46 Ding, Jasper              11 PLS-PC               2:22.57    2:26.05 BNS    
                  33.04     1:10.81 (37.77)     1:52.55 (41.74)     2:26.05 (33.50)
 47 Tsui, Kobe L              12 MVN-CA               2:28.84    2:26.32 BNS    
                  31.22     1:07.21 (35.99)     1:52.89 (45.68)     2:26.32 (33.43)
 48 Senechal, Maximus A       12 BCP-PC               2:23.51    2:26.41 BNS    
                  30.74     1:08.10 (37.36)     1:52.23 (44.13)     2:26.41 (34.18)
 49 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC              2:26.09    2:27.53 BNS    
                  33.75     1:12.11 (38.36)     1:54.73 (42.62)     2:27.53 (32.80)
 50 Bailey, Lucas E           12 MVN-CA               2:26.91    2:29.32 BNS    
                  32.04     1:12.61 (40.57)     1:55.16 (42.55)     2:29.32 (34.16)
 51 Shah, Neel K              12 NOVA-CA              2:31.15    2:29.62 BNS    
                  30.88     1:08.81 (37.93)     1:55.84 (47.03)     2:29.62 (33.78)
 52 Baek, Joseph E            12 NOVA-CA              2:32.48    2:35.23        
                  32.10     1:10.32 (38.22)     2:00.49 (50.17)     2:35.23 (34.74)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:16.22        2019 Anthony Laurito, AQUA                      
                5:06.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:12.39  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V   12 PLS-PC               4:22.77    4:13.57!FWSC     9  
                  27.03       58.40 (31.37)     1:31.19 (32.79)     2:02.79 (31.60)
        2:39.25 (36.46)     3:16.25 (37.00)     3:45.66 (29.41)     4:13.57 (27.91)
  2 Wendler, Morgan T   11 TERA-PC              4:31.79    4:28.28 FWSC     7  
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)     1:34.83 (34.71)     2:09.34 (34.51)
        2:47.22 (37.88)     3:25.05 (37.83)     3:57.21 (32.16)     4:28.28 (31.07)
  3 Lee, Cornel W       12 CROW-PC              4:35.61    4:31.07 FWSC     6  
                  29.49     1:02.33 (32.84)     1:38.35 (36.02)     2:14.00 (35.65)
        2:51.54 (37.54)     3:28.94 (37.40)     4:00.66 (31.72)     4:31.07 (30.41)
  4 Wang, Christopher   12 PLS-PC               4:40.11    4:33.39 FWSC     5  
                  29.00     1:02.21 (33.21)     1:38.36 (36.15)     2:13.73 (35.37)
        2:52.07 (38.34)     3:32.70 (40.63)     4:04.44 (31.74)     4:33.39 (28.95)
  5 Canori, William H   12 NBA-PC               4:38.87    4:35.34 FWSC     4  
                  29.67     1:03.96 (34.29)     1:38.74 (34.78)     2:13.37 (34.63)
        2:53.85 (40.48)     3:35.64 (41.79)     4:06.44 (30.80)     4:35.34 (28.90)
  6 Xue, Ethan H        11 QSS-PC               4:41.72    4:38.24 FWSC     3  
                  29.21     1:03.45 (34.24)     1:39.19 (35.74)     2:14.67 (35.48)
        2:54.09 (39.42)     3:34.66 (40.57)     4:07.20 (32.54)     4:38.24 (31.04)
  7 Tupper, Kealan P    12 PLS-PC               4:45.33    4:44.81 FWSC     2  
                  29.81     1:03.83 (34.02)     1:40.19 (36.36)     2:17.11 (36.92)
        2:57.45 (40.34)     3:38.98 (41.53)     4:12.27 (33.29)     4:44.81 (32.54)
  8 Wang, Ryan T        12 PLS-PC               4:44.41    4:46.77 FWSC     1  
                  29.21     1:02.75 (33.54)     1:39.14 (36.39)     2:16.05 (36.91)
        2:58.00 (41.95)     3:39.60 (41.60)     4:13.65 (34.05)     4:46.77 (33.12)
B - Final
  9 Raghunathan, Brian  12 BAC-PC               4:47.08    4:45.13 FWSC   
                  29.66     1:03.70 (34.04)     1:42.02 (38.32)     2:18.55 (36.53)
        2:58.15 (39.60)     3:38.42 (40.27)     4:12.12 (33.70)     4:45.13 (33.01)
 10 Gidley, Kyle W      12 SBA-SI               4:52.65    4:45.90 FWSC   
                  31.73     1:08.70 (36.97)     1:45.32 (36.62)     2:21.21 (35.89)
        3:01.31 (40.10)     3:42.10 (40.79)     4:14.54 (32.44)     4:45.90 (31.36)
 11 Khan, Jaden K       12 MBSC-PC              4:48.55    4:47.24 FWSC   
                  30.19     1:04.66 (34.47)     1:42.62 (37.96)     2:19.75 (37.13)
        3:02.09 (42.34)     3:45.81 (43.72)     4:17.28 (31.47)     4:47.24 (29.96)
 12 Camarillo Moran, M  12 SBA-SI               4:48.57    4:47.88 FWSC   
                  30.70     1:07.46 (36.76)     1:45.48 (38.02)     2:21.48 (36.00)
        3:03.06 (41.58)     3:44.94 (41.88)     4:17.06 (32.12)     4:47.88 (30.82)
 13 Charles, Kota L     12 SMST-SN              4:50.06    4:48.47 FWSC   
                  31.69     1:08.68 (36.99)     1:47.17 (38.49)     2:24.46 (37.29)
        3:03.58 (39.12)     3:42.70 (39.12)     4:16.13 (33.43)     4:48.47 (32.34)
 14 Castaneda, Giovann  11 TERA-PC              4:51.72    4:48.92 FWSC   
                  30.27     1:05.00 (34.73)     1:41.26 (36.26)     2:17.27 (36.01)
        3:00.39 (43.12)     3:44.27 (43.88)     4:17.11 (32.84)     4:48.92 (31.81)
 15 Yu, Ben B           12 SUNN-PC              4:49.94    4:49.28 FWSC   
                  30.24     1:04.35 (34.11)     1:41.66 (37.31)     2:19.57 (37.91)
        3:01.44 (41.87)     3:45.02 (43.58)     4:17.99 (32.97)     4:49.28 (31.29)
 16 Raghavan, Nithin A  12 AAA-PC               4:48.07    4:53.60 FWSC   
                  32.38     1:10.23 (37.85)     1:47.01 (36.78)     2:24.42 (37.41)
        3:06.83 (42.41)     3:48.03 (41.20)     4:21.23 (33.20)     4:53.60 (32.37)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:16.22        2019 Anthony Laurito, AQUA                      
                5:06.29  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:12.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         12 PLS-PC               4:15.31    4:22.77 qFWSC  
                  27.75       59.46 (31.71)     1:33.61 (34.15)     2:06.64 (33.03)
        2:43.82 (37.18)     3:22.10 (38.28)     3:53.23 (31.13)     4:22.77 (29.54)
  2 Wendler, Morgan T         11 TERA-PC              4:32.03    4:31.79 qFWSC  
                  28.91     1:01.08 (32.17)     1:36.34 (35.26)     2:11.44 (35.10)
        2:49.64 (38.20)     3:28.42 (38.78)     4:00.68 (32.26)     4:31.79 (31.11)
  3 Lee, Cornel W             12 CROW-PC              4:43.70    4:35.61 qFWSC  
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:40.48 (36.34)     2:16.33 (35.85)
        2:53.85 (37.52)     3:33.00 (39.15)     4:05.03 (32.03)     4:35.61 (30.58)
  4 Canori, William H         12 NBA-PC               4:37.64    4:38.87 qFWSC  
                  29.93     1:04.82 (34.89)     1:39.73 (34.91)     2:14.58 (34.85)
        2:55.60 (41.02)     3:37.49 (41.89)     4:08.69 (31.20)     4:38.87 (30.18)
  5 Wang, Christopher T       12 PLS-PC               4:37.31    4:40.11 qFWSC  
                  29.59     1:03.01 (33.42)     1:38.37 (35.36)     2:15.15 (36.78)
        2:54.35 (39.20)     3:36.27 (41.92)     4:08.99 (32.72)     4:40.11 (31.12)
  6 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               4:44.54    4:41.72 qFWSC  
                  29.55     1:03.15 (33.60)     1:39.01 (35.86)     2:14.31 (35.30)
        2:55.22 (40.91)     3:36.41 (41.19)     4:09.91 (33.50)     4:41.72 (31.81)
  7 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               4:44.53    4:44.41 qFWSC  
                  29.27     1:03.46 (34.19)     1:39.90 (36.44)     2:16.79 (36.89)
        2:56.54 (39.75)     3:37.45 (40.91)     4:11.14 (33.69)     4:44.41 (33.27)
  8 Tupper, Kealan P          12 PLS-PC               4:43.05    4:45.33 qFWSC  
                  30.47     1:05.45 (34.98)     1:42.33 (36.88)     2:19.53 (37.20)
        2:59.57 (40.04)     3:40.78 (41.21)     4:13.31 (32.53)     4:45.33 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raghunathan, Brian M      12 BAC-PC               4:47.07    4:47.08 qFWSC  
                  29.66     1:03.74 (34.08)     1:41.17 (37.43)     2:18.54 (37.37)
        2:59.15 (40.61)     3:39.75 (40.60)     4:14.43 (34.68)     4:47.08 (32.65)
 10 Raghavan, Nithin A        12 AAA-PC               4:59.64    4:48.07 qFWSC  
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)     1:45.61 (37.91)     2:22.09 (36.48)
        3:03.15 (41.06)     3:44.98 (41.83)     4:17.58 (32.60)     4:48.07 (30.49)
 11 Khan, Jaden K             12 MBSC-PC              4:50.63    4:48.55 qFWSC  
                  30.44     1:05.09 (34.65)     1:43.43 (38.34)     2:20.65 (37.22)
        3:03.59 (42.94)     3:46.85 (43.26)     4:18.47 (31.62)     4:48.55 (30.08)
 12 Camarillo Moran, Mateo    12 SBA-SI               4:45.71    4:48.57 qFWSC  
                  31.19     1:06.93 (35.74)     1:45.25 (38.32)     2:21.94 (36.69)
        3:04.04 (42.10)     3:46.57 (42.53)     4:18.35 (31.78)     4:48.57 (30.22)
 13 Yu, Ben B                 12 SUNN-PC              4:53.98    4:49.94 qFWSC  
                  30.29     1:04.04 (33.75)     1:43.55 (39.51)     2:21.75 (38.20)
        3:02.53 (40.78)     3:43.83 (41.30)     4:17.94 (34.11)     4:49.94 (32.00)
 14 Charles, Kota L           12 SMST-SN              4:50.21    4:50.06 qFWSC  
                  31.57     1:08.53 (36.96)     1:46.40 (37.87)     2:23.69 (37.29)
        3:02.75 (39.06)     3:42.21 (39.46)     4:16.66 (34.45)     4:50.06 (33.40)
 15 Castaneda, Giovanni F     11 TERA-PC              4:56.64    4:51.72 qFWSC  
                  30.08     1:05.96 (35.88)     1:41.09 (35.13)     2:18.17 (37.08)
        3:01.36 (43.19)     3:44.23 (42.87)     4:18.40 (34.17)     4:51.72 (33.32)
 16 Gidley, Kyle W            12 SBA-SI               4:52.47    4:52.65 qFWSC  
                  31.87     1:08.94 (37.07)     1:45.50 (36.56)     2:22.21 (36.71)
        3:03.89 (41.68)     3:46.34 (42.45)     4:20.20 (33.86)     4:52.65 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doolittle, Robert K       12 SMST-SN              4:55.30    4:55.19 FWSC   
                  31.67     1:08.13 (36.46)     1:45.23 (37.10)     2:23.35 (38.12)
        3:06.13 (42.78)     3:49.65 (43.52)     4:23.20 (33.55)     4:55.19 (31.99)
 18 Parrett, Theodore R       12 ALTO-PC              4:47.19    4:56.64 FWSC   
                  31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)     1:46.79 (38.71)     2:25.11 (38.32)
        3:06.68 (41.57)     3:49.16 (42.48)     4:23.56 (34.40)     4:56.64 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              5:04.51    4:57.99 FWSC   
                  30.49     1:06.68 (36.19)     1:45.08 (38.40)     2:22.46 (37.38)
        3:06.46 (44.00)     3:50.54 (44.08)     4:25.06 (34.52)     4:57.99 (32.93)
 20 King, Michael             12 NOVA-CA              5:01.97    5:01.64 FWSC   
                  32.44     1:11.20 (38.76)     1:50.39 (39.19)     2:28.89 (38.50)
        3:10.48 (41.59)     3:53.82 (43.34)     4:29.17 (35.35)     5:01.64 (32.47)
 21 Nguyen, Tien H            12 UN-PC                5:11.39    5:04.86 FWSC   
                  31.84     1:09.04 (37.20)     1:51.63 (42.59)     2:30.53 (38.90)
        3:12.39 (41.86)     3:54.67 (42.28)     4:30.85 (36.18)     5:04.86 (34.01)
 22 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    11 OAPB-PC              5:05.70    5:05.06 FWSC   
                  32.94     1:10.76 (37.82)     1:49.48 (38.72)     2:28.25 (38.77)
        3:12.11 (43.86)     3:56.94 (44.83)     4:31.98 (35.04)     5:05.06 (33.08)
 23 Jiang, Tommy B            11 SACP-SN              4:54.05    5:05.36 FWSC   
                  30.46     1:08.83 (38.37)     1:48.64 (39.81)     2:27.46 (38.82)
        3:09.87 (42.41)     3:54.73 (44.86)     4:30.58 (35.85)     5:05.36 (34.78)
 24 Lai, Leo T                12 SSF-PC               5:04.67    5:06.98 BNS    
                  33.22     1:12.66 (39.44)     1:50.96 (38.30)     2:29.26 (38.30)
        3:13.51 (44.25)     3:58.40 (44.89)     4:33.31 (34.91)     5:06.98 (33.67)
 25 Sacco, Kevin B            12 QSS-PC               5:06.07    5:08.25 BNS    
                  33.80     1:14.25 (40.45)     1:53.01 (38.76)     2:29.76 (36.75)
        3:14.28 (44.52)     3:59.35 (45.07)     4:34.84 (35.49)     5:08.25 (33.41)
 26 Friedley, Peter D         12 ACSC-PC              5:09.30    5:08.85 BNS    
                  35.58     1:15.54 (39.96)     1:56.48 (40.94)     2:37.31 (40.83)
        3:19.33 (42.02)     4:02.85 (43.52)     4:36.98 (34.13)     5:08.85 (31.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:37.03        2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                1:49.49  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                1:40.88    1:40.02 FWSC    18  
     1) Mijatovic, Luka V 12            2) Wang, Christopher T 12         
     3) Wong, Ryan 11                   4) Tambuwun, Dylan A 12           
                  23.85       48.63 (24.78)     1:14.08 (25.45)     1:40.02 (25.94)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:41.36    1:41.63 FWSC    14  
     1) Elaydi, Shareef 12              2) Hyodo, Zen 12                  
     3) Snook, William D 12             4) Zhou, Aiden J 12               
                  23.56       50.03 (26.47)     1:16.72 (26.69)     1:41.63 (24.91)
  3 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:45.97    1:43.17 FWSC    12  
     1) McDonald, Alexander J 12        2) Parrett, Theodore R 12         
     3) Hong, Matthew 12                4) Chung, Kai K 12                
                  24.99       50.73 (25.74)     1:17.37 (26.64)     1:43.17 (25.80)
  4 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        1:43.00    1:43.58 FWSC    10  
     1) Li, Daniel 11                   2) Topping, Axel Q 12             
     3) Brandall, James B 12            4) Xue, Ethan H 11                
                  26.38       52.07 (25.69)     1:17.69 (25.62)     1:43.58 (25.89)
  5 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:42.21    1:44.44 FWSC     8  
     1) Wang, Michael Z 12              2) Dang, Hoang P 12               
     3) Tanaka, George 11               4) Shah, Neel K 12                
                  25.23       50.17 (24.94)     1:16.92 (26.75)     1:44.44 (27.52)
  6 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:45.58    1:45.24 FWSC     6  
     1) Floyd, Hayden I 12              2) Zhu, Ian 12                    
     3) Browne, Ethan D 12              4) Yu, Ben B 12                   
                  25.23       52.88 (27.65)     1:19.39 (26.51)     1:45.24 (25.85)
  7 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:46.13    1:45.76 FWSC     4  
     1) Idio, Jacob M 12                2) Komashko, Andre H 12           
     3) Raghunathan, Brian M 12         4) Yang, Dylan G 12               
                  26.50       53.50 (27.00)     1:20.23 (26.73)     1:45.76 (25.53)
  8 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'B'                1:45.28    1:46.43 FWSC     2  
     1) Altan, Nicolas H 12             2) Wang, Ryan T 12                
     3) Tupper, Kealan P 12             4) Ding, Jasper 11                
                  25.75       52.46 (26.71)     1:19.87 (27.41)     1:46.43 (26.56)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:48.08    1:46.72 FWSC   
     1) Clark, David A 12               2) Abucejo, Martin R 12           
     3) Deshpande, Siddant N 12         4) Hsu, Jonah G 12                
                  27.45       53.40 (25.95)     1:19.98 (26.58)     1:46.72 (26.74)
 10 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        1:46.50    1:47.44 FWSC   
     1) Do, Brian 12                    2) Kalchuri, Anay N 12            
     3) Li, Nicolas A 12                4) Yang, Hyejune 12               
                  27.42       55.04 (27.62)     1:21.57 (26.53)     1:47.44 (25.87)
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               1:48.88    1:47.62 FWSC   
     1) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 12          2) Panchenko, Fyodor M 11         
     3) Zhao, Bokun 11                  4) Burnside, Alexander J 12       
                  26.54       53.83 (27.29)     1:20.77 (26.94)     1:47.62 (26.85)
 12 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                      1:49.41    1:48.89 FWSC   
     1) Erickson, Julian A 11           2) Yong, Jerrick Y 12             
     3) Gafton, Andrew C 12             4) Woon, Andrew W 12              
                  28.51       55.26 (26.75)     1:22.64 (27.38)     1:48.89 (26.25)
 13 Quick Silver-PC  'C'                        1:48.99    1:50.54        
     1) Crawford, Noah W 12             2) Sacco, Kevin B 12              
     3) Shoykhet, Jonathan E 12         4) Lin, Forrest 11                
                  27.91       54.94 (27.03)     1:22.60 (27.66)     1:50.54 (27.94)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         1:49.45    1:54.86        
     1) Lin, N*Brandon X 12             2) Savard, Tyler S 11             
     3) Ng, Gavin T 12                  4) Yang, Albert 12                
                  28.41       55.86 (27.45)     1:25.30 (29.44)     1:54.86 (29.56)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 3:30.75        2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                3:54.79  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                3:36.34    3:37.53 FWSC    18  
     1) Mijatovic, Luka V 12            2) Wang, Christopher T 12         
     3) Wong, Ryan 11                   4) Altan, Nicolas H 12            
                  24.60       50.10 (50.10)     1:16.04 (25.94)     1:44.84 (54.74)
        2:10.89 (26.05)     2:40.63 (55.79)     3:07.56 (26.93)     3:37.53 (56.90)
  2 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                3:41.55    3:40.64 FWSC    14  
     1) Tang, Jayden 12                 2) Mao, Yuda 12                   
     3) Dang, Hoang P 12                4) Wang, Michael Z 12             
                  26.61       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.94 (26.35)     1:51.52 (55.93)
        2:17.52 (26.00)     2:46.91 (55.39)     3:12.81 (25.90)     3:40.64 (53.73)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               3:46.18    3:42.78 FWSC    12  
     1) Elaydi, Shareef 12              2) Hyodo, Zen 12                  
     3) Burnside, Alexander J 12        4) Zhou, Aiden J 12               
                  24.98       51.51 (51.51)     1:18.63 (27.12)     1:48.42 (56.91)
        2:16.56 (28.14)     2:47.09 (58.67)     3:13.47 (26.38)     3:42.78 (55.69)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:50.76    3:44.68 FWSC    10  
     1) Ali, Amir R 12                  2) Wang, Eric O 12                
     3) Chen, Austin 12                 4) Ma, Ethan J 11                 
                  25.77       52.92 (52.92)     1:19.48 (26.56)     1:48.85 (55.93)
        2:16.61 (27.76)     2:46.80 (57.95)     3:14.14 (27.34)     3:44.68 (57.88)
  5 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        3:47.60    3:44.79 FWSC     8  
     1) Xue, Ethan H 11                 2) Li, Daniel 11                  
     3) Li, Nicolas A 12                4) Topping, Axel Q 12             
                  26.64       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.64 (26.78)     1:51.38 (56.52)
        2:18.16 (26.78)     2:48.22 (56.84)     3:14.11 (25.89)     3:44.79 (56.57)
  6 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                 3:48.83    3:47.01 FWSC     6  
     1) Zhu, Ian 12                     2) Floyd, Hayden I 12             
     3) Yu, Ben B 12                    4) Browne, Ethan D 12             
                  28.18       59.98 (59.98)     1:25.69 (25.71)     1:54.58 (54.60)
        2:20.58 (26.00)     2:48.72 (54.14)     3:16.34 (27.62)     3:47.01 (58.29)
  7 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      3:49.25    3:47.94 FWSC     4  
     1) Parrett, Theodore R 12          2) McDonald, Alexander J 12       
     3) Chung, Kai K 12                 4) Hong, Matthew J 12             
                  27.48       57.48 (57.48)     1:24.07 (26.59)     1:53.54 (56.06)
        2:21.10 (27.56)     2:50.47 (56.93)     3:17.62 (27.15)     3:47.94 (57.47)
  8 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        3:53.60    3:50.32 FWSC     2  
     1) Yang, Hyejune 12                2) Do, Brian 12                   
     3) Salistra, Patrick T 11          4) Brandall, James B 12           
                  28.11   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:25.68 (17.45)     1:56.58 (48.35)
        2:23.13 (26.55)     2:53.21 (56.63)     3:20.35 (27.14)     3:50.32 (57.11)
  9 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'B'                3:54.22    3:52.89 FWSC   
     1) Tambuwun, Dylan A 12            2) Wang, Ryan T 12                
     3) Tupper, Kealan P 12             4) Ly, Nathan A 11                
                  28.66       58.58 (58.58)     1:25.71 (27.13)     1:56.47 (57.89)
        2:24.07 (27.60)     2:54.52 (58.05)     3:22.55 (28.03)     3:52.89 (58.37)
 10 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'B'                4:31.42L   3:53.16 FWSC   
     1) Tanaka, George 11               2) Takashima, Ranze 12            
     3) Shah, Neel K 12                 4) Chen, Nicholas M 11            
                  27.64       58.29 (58.29)     1:26.40 (28.11)     1:57.23 (58.94)
        2:25.50 (28.27)   2:57.44 (1:00.21)     3:23.79 (26.35)     3:53.16 (55.72)
 11 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 3:54.00    3:55.20        
     1) Wendler, Morgan T 11            2) Marks, Preston G 12            
     3) Tang, Kohl I 12                 4) Castaneda, Giovanni F 11       
                  26.04       54.03 (54.03)     1:23.40 (29.37)   1:55.60 (1:01.57)
        2:25.66 (30.06)   2:56.95 (1:01.35)     3:24.81 (27.86)     3:55.20 (58.25)
 12 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 3:54.79    3:55.73        
     1) Raghunathan, Brian M 12         2) Komashko, Andre H 12           
     3) Rodde, Austin 11                4) Yang, Dylan G 12               
                  28.16       58.00 (58.00)     1:25.93 (27.93)     1:57.17 (59.17)
        2:26.78 (29.61)   3:00.31 (1:03.14)     3:26.89 (26.58)     3:55.73 (55.42)
 13 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               3:54.75    4:01.49        
     1) Zhao, Bokun 11                  2) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 12         
     3) Panchenko, Fyodor M 11          4) Snook, William D 12            
                  29.03   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:29.37 (27.86)     2:00.34 (58.83)
        2:29.89 (29.55)   3:02.85 (1:02.51)     3:30.83 (27.98)     4:01.49 (58.64)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         3:54.77    4:06.03        
     1) Deshpande, Siddant N 12         2) Lin, N*Brandon X 12            
     3) Hsu, Jonah G 12                 4) Abucejo, Martin R 12           
                  28.59   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:30.19 (29.04)   2:03.87 (1:02.72)
        2:33.28 (29.41)   3:06.30 (1:02.43)     3:33.70 (27.40)     4:06.03 (59.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:47.83        2019 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                2:05.49  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                1:50.68    1:49.37 FWSC    18  
     1) Mijatovic, Luka V 12            2) Tambuwun, Dylan A 12           
     3) Tupper, Kealan P 12             4) Wong, Ryan 11                  
                  26.41       56.77 (30.36)     1:24.82 (28.05)     1:49.37 (24.55)
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               1:52.52    1:51.09 FWSC    14  
     1) Zhou, Aiden J 12                2) Hyodo, Zen 12                  
     3) Elaydi, Shareef 12              4) Snook, William D 12            
                  28.69       59.79 (31.10)     1:24.69 (24.90)     1:51.09 (26.40)
  3 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:52.78    1:53.28 FWSC    12  
     1) Wang, Michael Z 12              2) Chen, Nicholas M 11            
     3) Dang, Hoang P 12                4) Tang, Jayden 12                
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:27.94 (27.20)     1:53.28 (25.34)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:57.11    1:54.50 FWSC    10  
     1) Ali, Amir R 12                  2) Ma, Ethan J 11                 
     3) Wang, Eric O 12                 4) Chen, Austin 12                
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)     1:28.43 (27.62)     1:54.50 (26.07)
  5 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 1:58.36    1:55.18 FWSC     8  
     1) Idio, Jacob M 12                2) Raghunathan, Brian M 12        
     3) Yang, Dylan G 12                4) Komashko, Andre H 12           
                  29.65     1:00.90 (31.25)     1:28.74 (27.84)     1:55.18 (26.44)
  6 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        1:59.00    1:55.31 FWSC     6  
     1) Salistra, Patrick T 11          2) Brandall, James B 12           
     3) Topping, Axel Q 12              4) Xue, Ethan H 11                
                  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)     1:29.40 (27.05)     1:55.31 (25.91)
  7 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'B'                1:53.13    1:57.51 FWSC     4  
     1) Wang, Ryan T 12                 2) Ding, Jasper 11                
     3) Wang, Christopher T 12          4) Altan, Nicolas H 12            
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)     1:30.64 (27.02)     1:57.51 (26.87)
  8 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:59.68    1:57.77 FWSC     2  
     1) Yong, Jerrick Y 12              2) Parrett, Theodore R 12         
     3) Erickson, Julian A 11           4) Chung, Kai K 12                
                  29.64     1:02.75 (33.11)     1:31.61 (28.86)     1:57.77 (26.16)
  9 Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        2:02.00    1:58.98 FWSC   
     1) Li, Nicolas A 12                2) Lin, Forrest 11                
     3) Do, Brian 12                    4) Li, Daniel 11                  
                  29.58     1:03.99 (34.41)     1:32.99 (29.00)     1:58.98 (25.99)
 10 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'B'                1:59.15    1:59.73 FWSC   
     1) Baek, Joseph E 12               2) Mao, Yuda 12                   
     3) Tanaka, George 11               4) Lo, Nathan E 12                
                  30.80     1:03.29 (32.49)     1:32.59 (29.30)     1:59.73 (27.14)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         1:59.70    1:59.74 FWSC   
     1) Clark, David A 12               2) Hsu, Jonah G 12                
     3) Abucejo, Martin R 12            4) Deshpande, Siddant N 12        
                  31.01     1:04.60 (33.59)     1:33.29 (28.69)     1:59.74 (26.45)
 12 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'               2:02.27    1:59.89 FWSC   
     1) Verma, Shanay 12                2) Hsien, Chengry 11              
     3) Cao, Bryan Q 12                 4) Qiu, Yifan 12                  
                  28.64     1:05.57 (36.93)     1:32.42 (26.85)     1:59.89 (27.47)
 13 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:00.92    2:00.05 FWSC   
     1) Browne, Ethan D 12              2) Zhu, Ian 12                    
     3) Floyd, Hayden I 12              4) Yu, Ben B 12                   
                  33.33     1:07.43 (34.10)     1:34.96 (27.53)     2:00.05 (25.09)
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               2:01.20    2:00.46 FWSC   
     1) Zhao, Bokun 11                  2) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 12         
     3) Burnside, Alexander J 12        4) Panchenko, Fyodor M 11         
                  30.62     1:03.83 (33.21)     1:33.05 (29.22)     2:00.46 (27.41)
 15 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 2:01.10    2:00.97 FWSC   
     1) Wendler, Morgan T 11            2) Igoshin, Fedor 11              
     3) Castaneda, Giovanni F 11        4) Tang, Kohl I 12                
                  28.41     1:03.04 (34.63)     1:31.01 (27.97)     2:00.97 (29.96)
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'             2:00.72    2:02.28 FWSC   
     1) Winarto, Nathan C 12            2) Bailey, Lucas E 12             
     3) Tsui, Kobe L 12                 4) Rimler, Jacob E 12             
                  31.70     1:05.83 (34.13)     1:33.58 (27.75)     2:02.28 (28.70)
 17 Quick Silver-PC  'C'                        2:04.00    2:02.45 FWSC   
     1) Ratz, Daniel 12                 2) Kong, Brandon J 12             
     3) Yang, Hyejune 12                4) Kalchuri, Anay N 12            
                  32.88     1:06.43 (33.55)     1:35.02 (28.59)     2:02.45 (27.43)
 18 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                      2:05.41    2:04.55 FWSC   
     1) Gafton, Andrew C 12             2) Hong, Matthew 12               
     3) Araya, Agustin D 11             4) Woon, Andrew W 12              
                  32.02     1:06.05 (34.03)     1:37.40 (31.35)     2:04.55 (27.15)
 19 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         2:05.38    2:11.52        
     1) Codel, Soeren A 11              2) Ng, Gavin T 12                 
     3) Lin, N*Brandon X 12             4) Savard, Tyler S 11             
                  34.89     1:12.14 (37.25)     1:43.47 (31.33)     2:11.52 (28.05)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 3:56.06        2019 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                4:30.79  FWSC Far Western SC
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'A'                3:59.76    3:57.66 FWSC    18  
     1) Mijatovic, Luka V 12            2) Tambuwun, Dylan A 12           
     3) Wang, Christopher T 12          4) Wong, Ryan 11                  
                  27.58       55.56 (55.56)     1:27.55 (31.99)   2:02.76 (1:07.20)
        2:29.55 (26.79)     3:01.30 (58.54)     3:27.99 (26.69)     3:57.66 (56.36)
  2 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:02.44    4:00.66 FWSC    14  
     1) McIntosh, Luke E 12             2) Chen, Nicholas M 11            
     3) Dang, Hoang P 12                4) Tang, Jayden 12                
                  28.11       57.96 (57.96)     1:29.50 (31.54)   2:05.69 (1:07.73)
        2:32.83 (27.14)     3:04.97 (59.28)     3:31.06 (26.09)     4:00.66 (55.69)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'               4:04.27    4:01.79 FWSC    12  
     1) Zhou, Aiden J 12                2) Hyodo, Zen 12                  
     3) Elaydi, Shareef 12              4) Burnside, Alexander J 12       
                  29.85   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.23 (30.95)   2:09.44 (1:07.16)
        2:34.79 (25.35)     3:03.65 (54.21)     3:31.09 (27.44)     4:01.79 (58.14)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:15.80    4:10.78 FWSC    10  
     1) Ali, Amir R 12                  2) Ma, Ethan J 11                 
     3) Wang, Eric O 12                 4) Chen, Austin 12                
                  29.60   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:33.99 (33.00)   2:11.90 (1:10.91)
        2:40.01 (28.11)   3:13.39 (1:01.49)     3:40.39 (27.00)     4:10.78 (57.39)
  5 Quick Silver-PC  'A'                        4:11.00    4:13.55 FWSC     8  
     1) Li, Nicolas A 12                2) Xue, Ethan H 11                
     3) Salistra, Patrick T 11          4) Topping, Axel Q 12             
                  30.44   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:36.25 (31.10)   2:13.96 (1:08.81)
        2:42.54 (28.58)   3:17.37 (1:03.41)     3:42.50 (25.13)     4:13.55 (56.18)
  6 Pleasanton Sea Hawks-PC  'B'                4:13.88    4:15.71 FWSC     6  
     1) Tupper, Kealan P 12             2) Wang, Ryan T 12                
     3) Ly, Nathan A 11                 4) Altan, Nicolas H 12            
                  32.08   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:37.87 (32.32)   2:14.98 (1:09.43)
        2:44.72 (29.74)   3:18.84 (1:03.86)     3:45.49 (26.65)     4:15.71 (56.87)
  7 Irvine Nova Aquatics-CA  'B'                4:17.52    4:16.98 FWSC     4  
     1) Wang, Michael Z 12              2) Mao, Yuda 12                   
     3) Tanaka, George 11               4) Takashima, Ranze 12            
                  30.95   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:36.12 (33.40)   2:13.84 (1:11.12)
        2:43.40 (29.56)   3:17.43 (1:03.59)     3:45.82 (28.39)     4:16.98 (59.55)
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:28.10    4:19.73 FWSC     2  
     1) Wendler, Morgan T 11            2) Igoshin, Fedor 11              
     3) Castaneda, Giovanni F 11        4) Tang, Kohl I 12                
                  29.22   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:35.71 (35.07)   2:16.72 (1:16.08)
        2:45.35 (28.63)   3:18.77 (1:02.05)     3:48.46 (29.69)   4:19.73 (1:00.96)
  9 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                 4:20.97    4:21.59 FWSC   
     1) Kuziemko, Avery Y 11            2) Raghunathan, Brian M 12        
     3) Yang, Dylan G 12                4) Komashko, Andre H 12           
                  34.69   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:43.96 (31.82)   2:19.78 (1:07.64)
        2:48.88 (29.10)   3:22.92 (1:03.14)     3:51.00 (28.08)     4:21.59 (58.67)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'             4:24.60    4:23.47 FWSC   
     1) Winarto, Nathan C 12            2) Bailey, Lucas E 12             
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 12              4) Tsui, Kobe L 12                
                  33.04   1:08.01 (1:08.01)     1:42.75 (34.74)   2:22.70 (1:14.69)
        2:51.54 (28.84)   3:25.41 (1:02.71)     3:53.18 (27.77)     4:23.47 (58.06)
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                      4:18.81    4:23.64 FWSC   
     1) Yong, Jerrick Y 12              2) Parrett, Theodore R 12         
     3) McDonald, Alexander J 12        4) Chung, Kai K 12                
                  31.66   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:40.13 (35.15)   2:19.94 (1:14.96)
        2:49.73 (29.79)   3:25.37 (1:05.43)     3:53.26 (27.89)     4:23.64 (58.27)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'               4:26.81    4:24.09 FWSC   
     1) Zhao, Bokun 11                  2) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 12         
     3) Nekrestyanov, Maxim 12          4) Snook, William D 12            
                  32.73   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:41.75 (31.79)   2:21.10 (1:11.14)
        2:50.88 (29.78)   3:26.27 (1:05.17)     3:54.16 (27.89)     4:24.09 (57.82)
 13 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                  4:28.40    4:26.58 FWSC   
     1) Gidley, Kyle W 12               2) Bonesteel, Conor K 11          
     3) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 12       4) Tolentino, Cedrick Randall P 12
                  31.85   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:41.40 (36.43)   2:21.08 (1:16.11)
        2:51.59 (30.51)   3:26.04 (1:04.96)     3:55.07 (29.03)   4:26.58 (1:00.54)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:22.03    4:33.11        
     1) Abucejo, Martin R 12            2) Hsu, Jonah G 12                
     3) Lin, N*Brandon X 12             4) Deshpande, Siddant N 12        
                  32.04   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:41.84 (33.54)   2:21.68 (1:13.38)
        2:52.85 (31.17)   3:33.19 (1:11.51)     4:01.08 (27.89)     4:33.11 (59.92)
 -- Quick Silver-PC  'B'                        4:24.00         DQ        
     1) Sacco, Kevin B 12               2) Brandall, James B 12           
     3) Do, Brian 12                    4) Li, Daniel 11                  
                  32.19   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:41.80 (35.49)   2:22.03 (1:15.72)
        2:51.52 (29.49)   3:29.32 (1:07.29)     3:55.85 (26.53)          DQ (57.12)
 -- Quick Silver-PC  'C'                        4:26.00         DQ        
     1) Ratz, Daniel 12                 2) Shoykhet, Jonathan E 12        
     3) Yang, Hyejune 12                4) Su, Forrest Y 12               
                  32.79   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:45.82 (36.48)   2:33.16 (1:23.82)
        2:57.76 (24.60)   3:38.17 (1:05.01)     4:02.59 (24.42)          DQ (59.71)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 21.27        2013 Benjamin Ho, UN                              
                23.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                25.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lavrenko, Dar       14 UN-PC                  21.89      21.60 FWSC     9  
  2 Wrona, Sebastian    14 CITY-UT                21.78      21.75 FWSC     7  
  3 Chandler, Brody V   14 SMST-SN                21.99      22.11 FWSC     6  
  4 Sun, Ian            14 UN-CA                  22.12      22.14 FWSC     5  
  5 Mulroy, Liam P      14 UN-CA                  22.48      22.25 FWSC     4  
  6 Ely, Justin         14 CDST-PC                22.30      22.26 FWSC     3  
  7 Apuada, Clark       14 QSS-PC                 22.46      22.29 FWSC     2  
  8 Cueva, Raphael      14 VJO-PC                 22.46      22.51 FWSC     1  
B - Final
  9 Hong, Jinu          14 UN-PC                  22.73      22.40 FWSC   
 10 Jordan, Kai N       14 SRN-PC                 22.73      22.45 FWSC   
 11 Feng, Eason         14 OAPB-PC                22.81      22.65 FWSC   
 12 Litwiller, Isaac *  13 QSS-PC                 23.05      22.66 FWSC   
 13 Zhang, Justin       14 SMST-SN                22.84      22.81 FWSC   
 14 Baker, Nolan        14 MVN-CA                 22.76      22.89 FWSC   
 15 Gupta, Tanay        14 SCSC-PC                22.91      23.00 FWSC   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 21.27        2013 Benjamin Ho, UN                              
                23.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                25.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wrona, Sebastian          14 CITY-UT                21.62      21.78 qFWSC  
  2 Lavrenko, Dar             14 UN-PC                  21.98      21.89 qFWSC  
  3 Chandler, Brody V         14 SMST-SN                22.32      21.99 qFWSC  
  4 Sun, Ian                  14 UN-CA                  21.89      22.12 qFWSC  
  5 Ely, Justin               14 CDST-PC                22.67      22.30 qFWSC  
  6 Cueva, Raphael            14 VJO-PC                 23.03      22.46 qFWSC  
  6 Apuada, Clark             14 QSS-PC                 21.91      22.46 qFWSC  
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            14 UN-CA                  22.24      22.48 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eke, Gabriel O            14 CANY-CA                22.90      22.60 qFWSC  
 10 Hong, Jinu                14 UN-PC                  23.05      22.73 qFWSC  
 10 Jordan, Kai N             14 SRN-PC                 22.68      22.73 qFWSC  
 12 Baker, Nolan              14 MVN-CA                 22.81      22.76 qFWSC  
 13 Feng, Eason               14 OAPB-PC                22.75      22.81 qFWSC  
 14 Zhang, Justin             14 SMST-SN                22.97      22.84 qFWSC  
 15 Gupta, Tanay              14 SCSC-PC                23.44      22.91 qFWSC  
 16 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC                 22.98      23.05 qFWSC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keating, Brendan O        14 CANY-CA                23.31      23.10 FWSC   
 18 Heit, Henry J             14 UN-PC                  23.31      23.15 FWSC   
 18 Lei, Ethan D              14 UN-CA                  23.29      23.15 FWSC   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Dietz, Orion T            13 LIFE-AZ                23.41      23.28 FWSC   
 21 Nguyen, Darren D          14 MVN-CA                 23.54      23.29 FWSC   
 22 Magallanes, Keith A       14 UN-PC                  23.89      23.32 FWSC   
 23 Nguyen, Frank             14 UN-PC                  28.29L     23.36 FWSC   
 24 Calma, John L             14 UN-SI                  23.52      23.39 FWSC   
 24 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC                 23.02      23.39 FWSC   
 26 Foucu, Nathan             13 OAQ-PC                 23.49      23.45 FWSC   
 27 Ragland, Jordan A         13 DPCC-SN                22.99      23.48 FWSC   
 28 Stein, Lukas A            14 RSD-SI                 23.35      23.52 FWSC   
 29 Ciciarelli, Maxwell T     14 UN-PC                  23.76      23.56 FWSC   
 30 Lam, Aaron Z              14 UN-PC                  23.72      23.57 FWSC   
 31 Mincy, Bryce T            14 UN-PC                  23.83      23.61 FWSC   
 32 Wang, Shangxi N           14 UN-PC                  23.75      23.62 FWSC   
 33 Noguchi, Gavin T          14 RSD-SI                 23.87      23.70 FWSC   
 34 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 UN-PC                  23.50      23.72 FWSC   
 35 Wells, Gavin G            14 QSS-PC                 23.50      23.75 FWSC   
 36 Meehan, James A           14 UN-PC                  23.85      23.76 FWSC   
 37 Bhatia, Aryaa S           14 UN-PC                  23.69      23.78 FWSC   
 37 James, Kaito C            13 PAQ-HI                 23.51      23.78 FWSC   
 39 Suehiro, Ethan R          14 CROW-PC                23.18      23.79 FWSC   
 40 Kirilyuk, Akim Y          14 UN-SN                  24.03      23.80 FWSC   
 40 Naranjo, Ian P            14 ALTO-PC                23.93      23.80 FWSC   
 42 Lim, Ryan K               14 UN-PC                  23.77      23.81 FWSC   
 43 Chang, Jared Z            14 TIGR-PC                23.97      23.82 FWSC   
 44 Kuzmenko, Yury            13 VS-PC                  23.41      23.87 FWSC   
 45 Alexandrovich, Alexander  13 AD-AZ                  23.95      23.88 FWSC   
 46 Mui, Caleb A              14 UN-PC                  24.21L     23.95 BNS    
 47 Blanco, Giles             14 UN-CA                  24.18      23.96 BNS    
 48 Sharma, Sahir S           14 PASA-PC                23.69      24.00 BNS    
 49 Maitra, Arihan T          14 UN-CA                  23.89      24.05 BNS    
 50 Thongintra, Taylor P      13 AZOT-CA                23.80      24.10 BNS    
 51 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC                 24.29      24.12 BNS    
 52 Wu, Songpu                13 PLS-PC                 24.29      24.16 BNS    
 53 Yang, Jaden               14 SCSC-PC                23.82      24.21 BNS    
 54 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC                 23.96      24.25 BNS    
 55 Ng, Maximillian X         13 SMST-SN                23.68      24.26 BNS    
 56 Lei, Hao                  14 TOC-PC                 24.43      24.31 BNS    
 57 Begley, Jackson A         14 WAC-SN                 24.40      24.40 BNS    
 58 Calen, Joshua J           14 UN-CA                  24.58      24.61 BNS    
 59 Kargin, Leo A             14 PASA-PC                24.50      24.64 BNS    
 60 Nguyen, Andrew A          14 NOVA-CA                24.73      24.86 BNS    
 61 Vu, Benjamin N            14 VS-PC                  24.83      24.90 BNS    
 61 Faraboschi, Alessandro    13 PASA-PC                24.78      24.90 BNS    
 63 Cameron, Jack R           14 QSS-PC                 24.83      25.02 BNS    
 -- Butler, Benjamin J        14 TCA-PC                 23.74         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 46.26        2015 Hunter Hitchens, UN                          
                51.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                54.59  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lavrenko, Dar       14 UN-PC                  47.93      46.91 FWSC     9  
                  22.62       46.91 (24.29)                                        
  2 Wrona, Sebastian    14 CITY-UT                47.59      47.18 FWSC     7  
                  22.60       47.18 (24.58)                                        
  3 Chandler, Brody V   14 SMST-SN                47.97      47.73 FWSC     6  
                  23.33       47.73 (24.40)                                        
  4 Raghunathan, Kevin  14 UN-PC                  48.15      48.01 FWSC     5  
                  23.18       48.01 (24.83)                                        
  5 Apuada, Clark       14 QSS-PC                 48.70      48.22 FWSC     4  
                  22.86       48.22 (25.36)                                        
  6 Feng, Eason         14 OAPB-PC                48.62      48.41 FWSC     3  
                  23.57       48.41 (24.84)                                        
  7 Mulroy, Liam P      14 UN-CA                  48.28      48.46 FWSC     2  
                  22.97       48.46 (25.49)                                        
  8 Jordan, Kai N       14 SRN-PC                 48.58      48.53 FWSC     1  
                  23.47       48.53 (25.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ely, Justin         14 CDST-PC                48.99      48.87 FWSC   
                  23.82       48.87 (25.05)                                        
 10 Hong, Jinu          14 UN-PC                  49.65      49.40 FWSC   
                  23.76       49.40 (25.64)                                        
 11 Baker, Nolan        14 MVN-CA                 49.28      49.58 FWSC   
                  24.07       49.58 (25.51)                                        
 12 Shang, Derek        13 QSS-PC                 49.49      49.81 FWSC   
                  24.12       49.81 (25.69)                                        
 13 Gupta, Tanay        14 SCSC-PC                49.89      49.84 FWSC   
                  24.16       49.84 (25.68)                                        
 14 Woolery, Nicholas   14 UN-PC                  49.83      49.95 FWSC   
                  24.14       49.95 (25.81)                                        
 15 Wong, Kaden L       13 CROW-PC                49.56      50.07 FWSC   
                  24.37       50.07 (25.70)                                        
 16 Butler, Benjamin J  14 TCA-PC                 49.72      50.58 FWSC   
                  24.32       50.58 (26.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 46.26        2015 Hunter Hitchens, UN                          
                51.99  FWSC Far Western SC
                54.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wrona, Sebastian          14 CITY-UT                47.19      47.59 qFWSC  
                  22.56       47.59 (25.03)                                        
  2 Lavrenko, Dar             14 UN-PC                  48.32      47.93 qFWSC  
                  23.13       47.93 (24.80)                                        
  3 Chandler, Brody V         14 SMST-SN                48.21      47.97 qFWSC  
                  23.36       47.97 (24.61)                                        
  4 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      14 UN-PC                  48.28      48.15 qFWSC  
                  22.98       48.15 (25.17)                                        
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            14 UN-CA                  47.89      48.28 qFWSC  
                  22.98       48.28 (25.30)                                        
  6 Jordan, Kai N             14 SRN-PC                 49.64      48.58 qFWSC  
                  23.62       48.58 (24.96)                                        
  7 Feng, Eason               14 OAPB-PC                48.79      48.62 qFWSC  
                  23.61       48.62 (25.01)                                        
  8 Apuada, Clark             14 QSS-PC                 48.16      48.70 qFWSC  
                  23.18       48.70 (25.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ely, Justin               14 CDST-PC                49.83      48.99 qFWSC  
                  23.40       48.99 (25.59)                                        
 10 Balbuena, Enzo L          14 PEAK-PC                49.67      49.23 qFWSC  
                  23.86       49.23 (25.37)                                        
 11 Baker, Nolan              14 MVN-CA                 49.61      49.28 qFWSC  
                  23.56       49.28 (25.72)                                        
 12 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC                 49.75      49.49 qFWSC  
                  23.95       49.49 (25.54)                                        
 13 Wong, Kaden L             13 CROW-PC                50.79      49.56 qFWSC  
                  24.00       49.56 (25.56)                                        
 14 Hong, Jinu                14 UN-PC                  50.38      49.65 qFWSC  
                  24.36       49.65 (25.29)                                        
 15 Butler, Benjamin J        14 TCA-PC                 51.04      49.72 qFWSC  
                  24.11       49.72 (25.61)                                        
 16 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 UN-PC                  50.22      49.83 qFWSC  
                  23.91       49.83 (25.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suehiro, Ethan R          14 CROW-PC                49.12      49.86 FWSC   
                  23.84       49.86 (26.02)                                        
 18 Gupta, Tanay              14 SCSC-PC                51.23      49.89 FWSC   
                  24.14       49.89 (25.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stein, Lukas A            14 RSD-SI                 50.24      50.05 FWSC   
                  24.17       50.05 (25.88)                                        
 20 Nakayama, Matthew T       14 BSW-PC                 50.29      50.41 FWSC   
                  24.41       50.41 (26.00)                                        
 21 Kirilyuk, Akim Y          14 UN-SN                  50.78      50.42 FWSC   
                  24.29       50.42 (26.13)                                        
 22 Ng, Maximillian X         13 SMST-SN                50.77      50.46 FWSC   
                  24.48       50.46 (25.98)                                        
 23 Calma, John L             14 UN-SI                  51.18      50.57 FWSC   
                  24.44       50.57 (26.13)                                        
 24 Eke, Gabriel O            14 CANY-CA                51.21      50.81 FWSC   
                  24.46       50.81 (26.35)                                        
 25 Foucu, Nathan             13 OAQ-PC                 51.07      50.89 FWSC   
                  24.30       50.89 (26.59)                                        
 26 Tang, Eddie               14 LASC-CA                51.15      51.04 FWSC   
                  24.63       51.04 (26.41)                                        
 27 Wells, Gavin G            14 QSS-PC                 52.03      51.06 FWSC   
                  24.43       51.06 (26.63)                                        
 28 Cueva, Raphael            14 VJO-PC                 51.68      51.16 FWSC   
 29 Yoon, Nathaniel           14 PASA-PC                50.94      51.22 FWSC   
                  24.56       51.22 (26.66)                                        
 30 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC                 51.62      51.36 FWSC   
 31 Dietz, Orion T            13 LIFE-AZ                51.50      51.37 FWSC   
 32 Lei, Ethan D              14 UN-CA                  51.35      51.41 FWSC   
                  24.82       51.41 (26.59)                                        
 33 Mincy, Bryce T            14 UN-PC                  53.25      51.53 FWSC   
                  24.74       51.53 (26.79)                                        
 34 Alexandrovich, Alexander  13 AD-AZ                  51.77      51.56 FWSC   
 35 Chang, Jared Z            14 TIGR-PC                51.83      51.61 FWSC   
                  24.51       51.61 (27.10)                                        
 35 Sharma, Sahir S           14 PASA-PC                51.82      51.61 FWSC   
 37 James, Kaito C            13 PAQ-HI                 51.35      51.65 FWSC   
                  24.79       51.65 (26.86)                                        
 38 Jones, Owen A             13 SMST-SN                52.65      51.81 FWSC   
                  25.06       51.81 (26.75)                                        
 39 Lam, Aaron Z              14 UN-PC                  51.80      51.91 FWSC   
 40 Tarte, Jack J             14 SMST-SN                51.49      51.98 FWSC   
 41 Taylor, Jaimeson O        14 CITY-UT                51.82      51.99 FWSC   
                  25.10       51.99 (26.89)                                        
 42 Zou, Wenjie               14 SCSC-PC                52.71      52.11 BNS    
                  25.46       52.11 (26.65)                                        
 43 Thongintra, Taylor P      13 AZOT-CA                52.43      52.14 BNS    
                  24.67       52.14 (27.47)                                        
 44 Wang, Shangxi N           14 UN-PC                  51.44      52.19 BNS    
                  25.03       52.19 (27.16)                                        
 45 Kidani, Cade K            14 PAQ-HI                 52.14      52.24 BNS    
                  24.76       52.24 (27.48)                                        
 46 Keating, Brendan O        14 CANY-CA                49.71      52.28 BNS    
                  24.79       52.28 (27.49)                                        
 47 Kann, Blake R             13 PLS-PC               1:01.72L     52.30 BNS    
                  25.26       52.30 (27.04)                                        
 48 Noguchi, Gavin T          14 RSD-SI               1:02.04      52.36 BNS    
                  25.17       52.36 (27.19)                                        
 48 Keatinge, Augustine D     13 RSD-SI                 54.17      52.36 BNS    
                  25.30       52.36 (27.06)                                        
 50 Lin, Brandon J            13 SKA-HI               1:03.35      52.37 BNS    
                  25.16       52.37 (27.21)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Andrew A          14 NOVA-CA                53.46      52.41 BNS    
                  25.24       52.41 (27.17)                                        
 52 Zhang, Justin             14 SMST-SN                51.75      52.43 BNS    
 53 Gladkevich, Peter A       14 AAA-PC                 53.94      52.48 BNS    
                  25.02       52.48 (27.46)                                        
 54 Meehan, James A           14 UN-PC                  51.36      52.49 BNS    
                  25.05       52.49 (27.44)                                        
 55 Cutidioc, Nick            14 UN-CA                  53.77      52.50 BNS    
                  25.08       52.50 (27.42)                                        
 56 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC                 51.98      52.52 BNS    
                  24.92       52.52 (27.60)                                        
 57 Cui, Tony C               14 UN-PC                  52.66      52.53 BNS    
                  25.44       52.53 (27.09)                                        
 58 Bhatia, Aryaa S           14 UN-PC                  52.60      52.57 BNS    
                  25.44       52.57 (27.13)                                        
 59 Bian, Hunter              14 UN-PC                  52.87      52.66 BNS    
                  25.67       52.66 (26.99)                                        
 60 Lim, Ryan K               14 UN-PC                  53.77      52.86 BNS    
                  24.95       52.86 (27.91)                                        
 61 Begley, Jackson A         14 WAC-SN                 52.99      53.04 BNS    
                  25.66       53.04 (27.38)                                        
 62 Wu, Songpu                13 PLS-PC                 53.20      53.08 BNS    
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)                                        
 63 Noller, Kevin P           14 QSS-PC                 53.79      53.30 BNS    
                  25.55       53.30 (27.75)                                        
 64 Trac, Jayden J            14 UN-SN                1:01.07L     53.32 BNS    
                  25.89       53.32 (27.43)                                        
 65 Tayco, Ethan K            14 QSS-PC                 54.45      53.87 BNS    
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:39.67        2013 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                1:54.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:59.89  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raghunathan, Kevin  14 UN-PC                1:44.60    1:43.26 FWSC     9  
                  24.34       50.57 (26.23)     1:17.15 (26.58)     1:43.26 (26.11)
  2 Wu, Songrui         13 PLS-PC               1:46.13    1:44.39 FWSC     7  
                  24.79       51.26 (26.47)     1:17.92 (26.66)     1:44.39 (26.47)
  3 Wrona, Sebastian    14 CITY-UT              1:45.94    1:44.58 FWSC     6  
                  23.59       50.16 (26.57)     1:17.98 (27.82)     1:44.58 (26.60)
  4 Mulroy, Liam P      14 UN-CA                1:46.99    1:45.05 FWSC     5  
                  23.95       50.18 (26.23)     1:17.39 (27.21)     1:45.05 (27.66)
  5 Woolery, Nicholas   14 UN-PC                1:45.85    1:45.62 FWSC     4  
                  24.43       51.11 (26.68)     1:18.46 (27.35)     1:45.62 (27.16)
  6 Wong, Kaden L       13 CROW-PC              1:46.65    1:46.12 FWSC     3  
                  24.56       51.51 (26.95)     1:19.13 (27.62)     1:46.12 (26.99)
  7 Sun, Ian            14 UN-CA                1:47.23    1:46.47 FWSC     2  
                  24.24       51.33 (27.09)     1:19.52 (28.19)     1:46.47 (26.95)
  8 Feng, Eason         14 OAPB-PC              1:47.11    1:46.59 FWSC     1  
                  24.94       52.08 (27.14)     1:19.63 (27.55)     1:46.59 (26.96)
B - Final
  9 Shang, Derek        13 QSS-PC               1:47.58    1:45.43 FWSC   
                  24.55       51.49 (26.94)     1:19.16 (27.67)     1:45.43 (26.27)
  9 Lavrenko, Dar       14 UN-PC                1:48.05    1:45.43 FWSC   
                  24.61       51.52 (26.91)     1:19.10 (27.58)     1:45.43 (26.33)
 11 Balbuena, Enzo L    14 PEAK-PC              1:47.64    1:46.00 FWSC   
                  24.85       51.63 (26.78)     1:19.26 (27.63)     1:46.00 (26.74)
 12 Ting, Jeremy T      14 CROW-PC              1:48.10    1:46.39 FWSC   
                  25.16       52.31 (27.15)     1:20.11 (27.80)     1:46.39 (26.28)
 13 Apuada, Clark       14 QSS-PC               1:48.56    1:46.51 FWSC   
                  24.39       51.31 (26.92)     1:19.24 (27.93)     1:46.51 (27.27)
 14 Ely, Justin         14 CDST-PC              1:49.04    1:47.63 FWSC   
                  24.60       52.60 (28.00)     1:20.50 (27.90)     1:47.63 (27.13)
 15 Chandler, Brody V   14 SMST-SN              1:48.89    1:48.41 FWSC   
                  25.50       53.35 (27.85)     1:21.72 (28.37)     1:48.41 (26.69)
 16 Stein, Lukas A      14 RSD-SI               1:48.36    1:49.11 FWSC   
                  25.48       53.07 (27.59)     1:21.37 (28.30)     1:49.11 (27.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 1:39.67        2013 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                1:54.19  FWSC Far Western SC
                1:59.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      14 UN-PC                1:44.57    1:44.60 qFWSC  
                  24.57       51.25 (26.68)     1:18.11 (26.86)     1:44.60 (26.49)
  2 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 UN-PC                1:46.47    1:45.85 qFWSC  
                  24.47       51.44 (26.97)     1:18.95 (27.51)     1:45.85 (26.90)
  3 Wrona, Sebastian          14 CITY-UT              1:42.98    1:45.94 qFWSC  
                  23.95       51.16 (27.21)     1:18.36 (27.20)     1:45.94 (27.58)
  4 Wu, Songrui               13 PLS-PC               1:47.05    1:46.13 qFWSC  
                  25.14       51.75 (26.61)     1:19.66 (27.91)     1:46.13 (26.47)
  5 Wong, Kaden L             13 CROW-PC              1:47.14    1:46.65 qFWSC  
                  24.95       52.10 (27.15)     1:19.77 (27.67)     1:46.65 (26.88)
  6 Mulroy, Liam P            14 UN-CA                1:44.02    1:46.99 qFWSC  
                  24.66       51.33 (26.67)     1:19.00 (27.67)     1:46.99 (27.99)
  7 Feng, Eason               14 OAPB-PC              1:47.41    1:47.11 qFWSC  
                  24.69       51.78 (27.09)     1:20.05 (28.27)     1:47.11 (27.06)
  8 Sun, Ian                  14 UN-CA                1:46.53    1:47.23 qFWSC  
                  24.71       52.32 (27.61)     1:20.36 (28.04)     1:47.23 (26.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               1:47.79    1:47.58 qFWSC  
                  25.10       52.69 (27.59)     1:20.61 (27.92)     1:47.58 (26.97)
 10 Balbuena, Enzo L          14 PEAK-PC              1:46.74    1:47.64 qFWSC  
                  24.98       52.02 (27.04)     1:20.08 (28.06)     1:47.64 (27.56)
 11 Lavrenko, Dar             14 UN-PC                1:48.66    1:48.05 qFWSC  
                  24.89       52.64 (27.75)     1:21.14 (28.50)     1:48.05 (26.91)
 12 Ting, Jeremy T            14 CROW-PC              1:49.73    1:48.10 qFWSC  
                  25.05       52.19 (27.14)     1:19.87 (27.68)     1:48.10 (28.23)
 13 Stein, Lukas A            14 RSD-SI               1:49.42    1:48.36 qFWSC  
                  25.46       52.82 (27.36)     1:20.60 (27.78)     1:48.36 (27.76)
 14 Apuada, Clark             14 QSS-PC               1:49.76    1:48.56 qFWSC  
                  15.69       52.90 (37.21)     1:21.29 (28.39)     1:48.56 (27.27)
 15 Chandler, Brody V         14 SMST-SN              1:49.14    1:48.89 qFWSC  
                  25.43       53.16 (27.73)     1:21.27 (28.11)     1:48.89 (27.62)
 16 Ely, Justin               14 CDST-PC              1:50.23    1:49.04 qFWSC  
                  24.84       52.45 (27.61)     1:20.93 (28.48)     1:49.04 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Gavin G            14 QSS-PC               1:51.80    1:49.42 FWSC   
                  24.98       52.81 (27.83)     1:21.43 (28.62)     1:49.42 (27.99)
 18 Heit, Henry J             14 UN-PC                1:49.80    1:49.99 FWSC   
                  25.53       53.40 (27.87)     1:21.84 (28.44)     1:49.99 (28.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Kai N             14 SRN-PC               1:50.73    1:50.01 FWSC   
                  26.11       53.94 (27.83)     1:22.01 (28.07)     1:50.01 (28.00)
 20 Hill, Blake E             14 CROW-PC              1:50.86    1:50.08 FWSC   
                  25.48       53.25 (27.77)     1:21.73 (28.48)     1:50.08 (28.35)
 21 Ho, Derek J               13 UN-SI                1:51.84    1:50.14 FWSC   
                  26.30       54.43 (28.13)     1:22.79 (28.36)     1:50.14 (27.35)
 22 Hong, Jinu                14 UN-PC                1:50.74    1:50.25 FWSC   
                  25.45       53.42 (27.97)     1:21.94 (28.52)     1:50.25 (28.31)
 23 Butler, Benjamin J        14 TCA-PC               1:53.97    1:50.53 FWSC   
                  26.16       54.60 (28.44)     1:22.85 (28.25)     1:50.53 (27.68)
 24 Tang, Eddie               14 LASC-CA              1:53.11    1:50.65 FWSC   
                  25.70       53.62 (27.92)     1:22.44 (28.82)     1:50.65 (28.21)
 25 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       14 UN-CA                1:50.81    1:50.68 FWSC   
                  25.35       53.05 (27.70)     1:21.64 (28.59)     1:50.68 (29.04)
 26 Gupta, Tanay              14 SCSC-PC              1:52.50    1:50.87 FWSC   
                  25.91       53.83 (27.92)     1:22.66 (28.83)     1:50.87 (28.21)
 27 Yoon, Nathaniel           14 PASA-PC              1:51.73    1:50.98 FWSC   
                  25.27       53.18 (27.91)     1:22.26 (29.08)     1:50.98 (28.72)
 28 Zou, Wenjie               14 SCSC-PC              1:52.97    1:51.03 FWSC   
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)     1:22.62 (28.81)     1:51.03 (28.41)
 29 Foucu, Nathan             13 OAQ-PC               1:52.19    1:51.11 FWSC   
                  24.93       52.52 (27.59)     1:21.46 (28.94)     1:51.11 (29.65)
 30 Taylor, Jaimeson O        14 CITY-UT              1:51.14    1:51.26 FWSC   
                  25.76       54.01 (28.25)     1:22.51 (28.50)     1:51.26 (28.75)
 31 Ng, Maximillian X         13 SMST-SN              1:51.44    1:51.36 FWSC   
                  25.61       52.99 (27.38)     1:21.34 (28.35)     1:51.36 (30.02)
 32 Nguyen, Darren D          14 MVN-CA               1:51.07    1:51.38 FWSC   
                  25.59       53.70 (28.11)     1:22.60 (28.90)     1:51.38 (28.78)
 33 Calma, John L             14 UN-SI                1:53.39    1:51.64 FWSC   
                  25.83       54.00 (28.17)     1:22.88 (28.88)     1:51.64 (28.76)
 34 Keating, Brendan O        14 CANY-CA              1:49.30    1:51.99 FWSC   
                  24.87       52.66 (27.79)     1:22.12 (29.46)     1:51.99 (29.87)
 35 Maitra, Arihan T          14 UN-CA                1:53.58    1:52.08 FWSC   
                  25.35       54.12 (28.77)     1:23.38 (29.26)     1:52.08 (28.70)
 36 Baker, Nolan              14 MVN-CA               1:49.46    1:52.21 FWSC   
                  25.51       53.54 (28.03)     1:23.00 (29.46)     1:52.21 (29.21)
 37 Naranjo, Ian P            14 ALTO-PC              1:53.94    1:52.55 FWSC   
                  25.50       54.21 (28.71)     1:23.46 (29.25)     1:52.55 (29.09)
 38 Cui, Tony C               14 UN-PC                1:53.39    1:52.68 FWSC   
                  26.27       55.50 (29.23)     1:24.76 (29.26)     1:52.68 (27.92)
 39 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               1:54.12    1:52.85 FWSC   
                  26.09       54.82 (28.73)     1:23.55 (28.73)     1:52.85 (29.30)
 40 Shao, Guanghao            14 QSS-PC               1:57.99    1:53.20 FWSC   
                  26.07       54.32 (28.25)     1:24.20 (29.88)     1:53.20 (29.00)
 41 Ciciarelli, Maxwell T     14 UN-PC                1:58.45    1:53.26 FWSC   
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)     1:24.88 (29.02)     1:53.26 (28.38)
 42 White, Robert A           13 QSS-PC               1:57.17    1:53.27 FWSC   
                  25.81       54.61 (28.80)     1:24.19 (29.58)     1:53.27 (29.08)
 43 Dietz, Orion T            13 LIFE-AZ              1:54.16    1:53.28 FWSC   
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)     1:24.08 (29.45)     1:53.28 (29.20)
 44 Mui, Caleb A              14 UN-PC                1:55.40    1:53.50 FWSC   
                  26.64       54.75 (28.11)     1:24.12 (29.37)     1:53.50 (29.38)
 45 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              1:53.14    1:53.56 FWSC   
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)     1:24.53 (29.73)     1:53.56 (29.03)
 46 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC               1:53.04    1:53.61 FWSC   
                  25.44       53.85 (28.41)     1:23.55 (29.70)     1:53.61 (30.06)
 47 Meehan, James A           14 UN-PC                1:53.05    1:53.65 FWSC   
                  26.20       55.25 (29.05)     1:24.89 (29.64)     1:53.65 (28.76)
 48 Kirilyuk, Akim Y          14 UN-SN                1:52.70    1:53.78 FWSC   
                  25.45       54.52 (29.07)     1:23.84 (29.32)     1:53.78 (29.94)
 49 Sharma, Sahir S           14 PASA-PC              1:56.40    1:54.09 FWSC   
                  26.60       55.64 (29.04)     1:24.66 (29.02)     1:54.09 (29.43)
 50 Zhang, Justin             14 SMST-SN              1:56.81    1:54.10 FWSC   
                  27.12       56.11 (28.99)     1:25.60 (29.49)     1:54.10 (28.50)
 51 Bian, Hunter              14 UN-PC                1:53.22    1:54.26 BNS    
                  26.69       54.87 (28.18)     1:24.51 (29.64)     1:54.26 (29.75)
 52 Nonaka, Benjamin M        14 WCAB-PC              1:53.91    1:54.72 BNS    
                  26.20       55.57 (29.37)     1:25.26 (29.69)     1:54.72 (29.46)
 53 Kim, Ethan M              14 PAQ-HI               1:53.01    1:55.10 BNS    
                  26.41       54.64 (28.23)     1:24.30 (29.66)     1:55.10 (30.80)
 54 Yang, Howard              13 NOVA-CA              1:54.87    1:55.44 BNS    
                  27.20       56.71 (29.51)     1:26.62 (29.91)     1:55.44 (28.82)
 55 Yang, Jaden               14 SCSC-PC              1:54.92    1:55.52 BNS    
                  26.39       55.69 (29.30)     1:26.04 (30.35)     1:55.52 (29.48)
 56 Delaney, Tyler L          13 PS-SI                1:59.51    1:56.14 BNS    
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)     1:26.43 (30.04)     1:56.14 (29.71)
 57 Fairon, Sebastian S       14 RSD-SI               1:55.59    1:56.19 BNS    
                  26.61       55.78 (29.17)     1:26.06 (30.28)     1:56.19 (30.13)
 58 Tayco, Ethan K            14 QSS-PC               1:59.68    1:56.29 BNS    
                  26.27       55.52 (29.25)     1:25.76 (30.24)     1:56.29 (30.53)
 59 Yang, Ziyue               13 PLS-PC               1:58.66    1:57.10 BNS    
                  27.49       56.45 (28.96)     1:26.58 (30.13)     1:57.10 (30.52)
 60 Ragland, Jordan A         13 DPCC-SN              1:54.16    1:57.70 BNS    
                  26.36       56.47 (30.11)     1:27.37 (30.90)     1:57.70 (30.33)
 61 Burnes, Jared K           14 PLS-PC               1:57.17    1:57.77 BNS    
                  26.81       56.43 (29.62)     1:26.91 (30.48)     1:57.77 (30.86)
 62 Titley, William G         13 WAC-SN               1:58.21    1:57.97 BNS    
                  26.66       57.06 (30.40)     1:27.98 (30.92)     1:57.97 (29.99)
 63 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC              1:59.74    1:58.17 BNS    
                  27.95       57.91 (29.96)     1:28.27 (30.36)     1:58.17 (29.90)
 64 Laudon, Derek E           14 QSS-PC               1:58.02    1:59.35 BNS    
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)     1:28.61 (31.18)     1:59.35 (30.74)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:29.08        2010 Nick Silverhorn, PLS                       
                5:07.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:14.09  BNS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raghunathan, Kevin  14 UN-PC                4:48.24    4:41.33 FWSC     9  
                  24.88       52.38 (27.50)     1:20.15 (27.77)     1:48.16 (28.01)
        2:16.32 (28.16)     2:44.87 (28.55)     3:13.90 (29.03)     3:42.98 (29.08)
        4:12.41 (29.43)     4:41.33 (28.92)                                        
  2 Raghavan, Chetan Z  14 UN-PC                4:49.13    4:44.23 FWSC     7  
                  25.82       53.76 (27.94)     1:22.33 (28.57)     1:51.12 (28.79)
        2:19.86 (28.74)     2:49.00 (29.14)     3:18.37 (29.37)     3:47.64 (29.27)
        4:16.37 (28.73)     4:44.23 (27.86)                                        
  3 Woolery, Nicholas   14 UN-PC                4:50.22    4:45.43 FWSC     6  
                  25.23       53.41 (28.18)     1:22.58 (29.17)     1:51.60 (29.02)
        2:20.84 (29.24)     2:50.36 (29.52)     3:19.67 (29.31)     3:48.81 (29.14)
        4:17.80 (28.99)     4:45.43 (27.63)                                        
  4 Ting, Jeremy T      14 CROW-PC              4:49.88    4:45.48 FWSC     5  
                  25.85       53.87 (28.02)     1:22.96 (29.09)     1:52.18 (29.22)
        2:21.75 (29.57)     2:51.29 (29.54)     3:20.74 (29.45)     3:49.92 (29.18)
        4:18.36 (28.44)     4:45.48 (27.12)                                        
  5 Wu, Songrui         13 PLS-PC               4:49.86    4:45.71 FWSC     4  
                  25.43       53.60 (28.17)     1:22.29 (28.69)     1:51.40 (29.11)
        2:20.90 (29.50)     2:50.19 (29.29)     3:19.70 (29.51)     3:49.13 (29.43)
        4:18.56 (29.43)     4:45.71 (27.15)                                        
  6 Wang, Ethan         14 PLS-PC               4:49.43    4:46.07 FWSC     3  
                  25.69       53.79 (28.10)     1:22.67 (28.88)     1:52.00 (29.33)
        2:21.17 (29.17)     2:50.49 (29.32)     3:20.04 (29.55)     3:49.74 (29.70)
        4:19.17 (29.43)     4:46.07 (26.90)                                        
  7 Wong, Kaden L       13 CROW-PC              4:48.91    4:48.21 FWSC     2  
                  25.24       53.03 (27.79)     1:21.83 (28.80)     1:51.52 (29.69)
        2:20.57 (29.05)     2:50.18 (29.61)     3:20.17 (29.99)     3:49.99 (29.82)
        4:19.43 (29.44)     4:48.21 (28.78)                                        
  8 Lin, Phil L         14 UN-PC                4:51.75    4:53.08 FWSC     1  
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)     1:23.73 (29.32)     1:53.31 (29.58)
        2:22.69 (29.38)     2:52.69 (30.00)     3:23.02 (30.33)     3:53.42 (30.40)
        4:23.68 (30.26)     4:53.08 (29.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Max L      13 AZOT-CA              4:52.34    4:49.17 FWSC   
                  25.83       54.51 (28.68)     1:24.14 (29.63)     1:53.55 (29.41)
        2:23.15 (29.60)     2:52.70 (29.55)     3:22.39 (29.69)     3:52.12 (29.73)
        4:21.41 (29.29)     4:49.17 (27.76)                                        
 10 Ely, Justin         14 CDST-PC              4:58.30    4:50.29 FWSC   
                  26.52       55.39 (28.87)     1:25.27 (29.88)     1:54.68 (29.41)
        2:24.41 (29.73)     2:54.03 (29.62)     3:24.16 (30.13)     3:54.10 (29.94)
        4:23.11 (29.01)     4:50.29 (27.18)                                        
 11 Hill, Blake E       14 CROW-PC              4:52.10    4:54.67 FWSC   
                  26.09       55.13 (29.04)     1:24.85 (29.72)     1:54.79 (29.94)
        2:24.89 (30.10)     2:54.97 (30.08)     3:25.26 (30.29)     3:55.80 (30.54)
        4:25.85 (30.05)     4:54.67 (28.82)                                        
 12 Dangol, Aasish      13 AAA-PC               4:56.49    4:54.98 FWSC   
                  27.36       57.06 (29.70)     1:26.92 (29.86)     1:56.92 (30.00)
        2:26.84 (29.92)     2:56.92 (30.08)     3:27.01 (30.09)     3:57.12 (30.11)
        4:26.70 (29.58)     4:54.98 (28.28)                                        
 13 Stein, Lukas A      14 RSD-SI               4:57.01    4:55.39 FWSC   
                  25.77       54.79 (29.02)     1:24.89 (30.10)     1:55.26 (30.37)
        2:25.75 (30.49)     2:56.42 (30.67)     3:26.89 (30.47)     3:57.36 (30.47)
        4:27.07 (29.71)     4:55.39 (28.32)                                        
 14 Shang, Derek        13 QSS-PC               4:59.41    4:58.15 FWSC   
                  25.32       54.68 (29.36)     1:25.34 (30.66)     1:55.81 (30.47)
        2:26.71 (30.90)     2:57.36 (30.65)     3:28.23 (30.87)     3:58.83 (30.60)
        4:29.56 (30.73)     4:58.15 (28.59)                                        
 15 Chandler, Brody V   14 SMST-SN              4:53.20    4:59.52 FWSC   
                  26.93       56.08 (29.15)     1:26.17 (30.09)     1:56.87 (30.70)
        2:27.81 (30.94)     2:58.55 (30.74)     3:29.40 (30.85)     4:00.30 (30.90)
        4:30.52 (30.22)     4:59.52 (29.00)                                        
 16 Jones, Owen A       13 SMST-SN              4:53.40    5:00.47 FWSC   
                  26.17       55.08 (28.91)     1:25.21 (30.13)     1:55.31 (30.10)
        2:25.70 (30.39)     2:56.54 (30.84)     3:27.66 (31.12)     3:58.87 (31.21)
        4:30.15 (31.28)     5:00.47 (30.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 4:29.08        2010 Nick Silverhorn, PLS                       
                5:07.89  FWSC Far Western SC
                5:14.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      14 UN-PC                4:44.04    4:48.24 qFWSC  
                  25.57       53.69 (28.12)     1:22.45 (28.76)     1:51.67 (29.22)
        2:20.84 (29.17)     2:50.24 (29.40)     3:19.84 (29.60)     3:49.81 (29.97)
        4:19.51 (29.70)     4:48.24 (28.73)                                        
  2 Wong, Kaden L             13 CROW-PC              4:42.41    4:48.91 qFWSC  
                  25.79       54.51 (28.72)     1:23.68 (29.17)     1:53.18 (29.50)
        2:22.94 (29.76)     2:52.06 (29.12)     3:21.63 (29.57)     3:51.67 (30.04)
        4:21.02 (29.35)     4:48.91 (27.89)                                        
  3 Raghavan, Chetan Z        14 UN-PC                4:48.66    4:49.13 qFWSC  
                  26.22       54.79 (28.57)     1:24.00 (29.21)     1:53.43 (29.43)
        2:22.72 (29.29)     2:52.27 (29.55)     3:22.02 (29.75)     3:52.20 (30.18)
        4:20.85 (28.65)     4:49.13 (28.28)                                        
  4 Wang, Ethan               14 PLS-PC               4:53.33    4:49.43 qFWSC  
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)     1:24.03 (29.42)     1:53.53 (29.50)
        2:23.13 (29.60)     2:52.87 (29.74)     3:22.70 (29.83)     3:52.68 (29.98)
        4:22.08 (29.40)     4:49.43 (27.35)                                        
  5 Wu, Songrui               13 PLS-PC               4:42.39    4:49.86 qFWSC  
                  26.29       55.33 (29.04)     1:25.21 (29.88)     1:54.52 (29.31)
        2:24.32 (29.80)     2:54.34 (30.02)     3:24.03 (29.69)     3:54.53 (30.50)
        4:22.60 (28.07)     4:49.86 (27.26)                                        
  6 Ting, Jeremy T            14 CROW-PC              4:50.77    4:49.88 qFWSC  
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:24.28 (29.54)     1:54.12 (29.84)
        2:24.15 (30.03)     2:54.17 (30.02)     3:24.44 (30.27)     3:54.59 (30.15)
        4:23.01 (28.42)     4:49.88 (26.87)                                        
  7 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 UN-PC                4:59.77    4:50.22 qFWSC  
                  25.63       53.99 (28.36)     1:23.14 (29.15)     1:52.89 (29.75)
        2:22.72 (29.83)     2:52.22 (29.50)     3:21.98 (29.76)     3:51.78 (29.80)
        4:21.57 (29.79)     4:50.22 (28.65)                                        
  8 Lin, Phil L               14 UN-PC                4:55.40    4:51.75 qFWSC  
                  25.56       53.86 (28.30)     1:23.17 (29.31)     1:52.93 (29.76)
        2:22.55 (29.62)     2:52.36 (29.81)     3:22.42 (30.06)     3:52.83 (30.41)
        4:23.45 (30.62)     4:51.75 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Ian                  14 UN-CA                4:56.59    4:51.80 qFWSC  
                  25.47       54.05 (28.58)     1:23.34 (29.29)     1:53.18 (29.84)
        2:22.99 (29.81)     2:53.34 (30.35)     3:23.60 (30.26)     3:53.44 (29.84)
        4:23.15 (29.71)     4:51.80 (28.65)                                        
 10 Hill, Blake E             14 CROW-PC              4:46.92    4:52.10 qFWSC  
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:24.04 (29.32)     1:53.68 (29.64)
        2:23.64 (29.96)     2:53.59 (29.95)     3:23.65 (30.06)     3:53.72 (30.07)
        4:23.87 (30.15)     4:52.10 (28.23)                                        
 11 Stewart, Max L            13 AZOT-CA              4:47.91    4:52.34 qFWSC  
                  26.39       55.48 (29.09)     1:25.05 (29.57)     1:54.69 (29.64)
        2:24.46 (29.77)     2:54.45 (29.99)     3:24.76 (30.31)     3:54.62 (29.86)
        4:24.05 (29.43)     4:52.34 (28.29)                                        
 12 Mulroy, Liam P            14 UN-CA                4:54.10    4:52.78 qFWSC  
                  26.33       54.59 (28.26)     1:23.11 (28.52)     1:52.49 (29.38)
        2:21.92 (29.43)     2:51.48 (29.56)     3:21.54 (30.06)     3:51.66 (30.12)
        4:22.52 (30.86)     4:52.78 (30.26)                                        
 13 Chandler, Brody V         14 SMST-SN              4:58.88    4:53.20 qFWSC  
                  27.11       56.14 (29.03)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.58 (29.80)
        2:25.79 (30.21)     2:55.78 (29.99)     3:25.95 (30.17)     3:55.98 (30.03)
        4:25.10 (29.12)     4:53.20 (28.10)                                        
 14 Jones, Owen A             13 SMST-SN              4:59.26    4:53.40 qFWSC  
                  26.55       55.96 (29.41)     1:26.16 (30.20)     1:55.89 (29.73)
        2:26.19 (30.30)     2:56.54 (30.35)     3:26.10 (29.56)     3:56.06 (29.96)
        4:24.91 (28.85)     4:53.40 (28.49)                                        
 15 Dangol, Aasish            13 AAA-PC               5:10.15    4:56.49 qFWSC  
                  26.77       56.43 (29.66)     1:26.25 (29.82)     1:55.93 (29.68)
        2:25.68 (29.75)     2:55.84 (30.16)     3:26.13 (30.29)     3:56.60 (30.47)
        4:26.98 (30.38)     4:56.49 (29.51)                                        
 16 Stein, Lukas A            14 RSD-SI               4:58.13    4:57.01 qFWSC  
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)     1:25.99 (30.02)     1:56.69 (30.70)
        2:27.53 (30.84)     2:57.89 (30.36)     3:28.37 (30.48)     3:59.03 (30.66)
        4:28.70 (29.67)     4:57.01 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ely, Justin               14 CDST-PC              4:58.37    4:58.30 FWSC   
                  26.52       56.14 (29.62)     1:26.31 (30.17)     1:56.63 (30.32)
        2:26.83 (30.20)     2:57.12 (30.29)     3:27.99 (30.87)     3:58.95 (30.96)
        4:29.22 (30.27)     4:58.30 (29.08)                                        
 18 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               4:52.81    4:59.41 FWSC   
                  26.12       55.58 (29.46)     1:25.69 (30.11)     1:56.34 (30.65)
        2:27.09 (30.75)     2:57.96 (30.87)     3:28.83 (30.87)     3:59.70 (30.87)
        4:30.63 (30.93)     4:59.41 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Frank             14 UN-PC                4:58.89    4:59.45 FWSC   
                  26.22       56.12 (29.90)     1:26.34 (30.22)     1:56.46 (30.12)
        2:26.98 (30.52)     2:58.09 (31.11)     3:28.59 (30.50)     3:59.22 (30.63)
        4:30.00 (30.78)     4:59.45 (29.45)                                        
 20 Liu, Liam                 14 PS-SI                5:05.23    5:00.04 FWSC   
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:26.16 (30.00)     1:56.48 (30.32)
        2:26.91 (30.43)     2:57.39 (30.48)     3:28.30 (30.91)     3:59.45 (31.15)
        4:30.12 (30.67)     5:00.04 (29.92)                                        
 21 Shao, Guanghao            14 QSS-PC               5:01.15    5:00.13 FWSC   
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)     1:27.49 (30.71)     1:58.48 (30.99)
        2:29.43 (30.95)     3:00.67 (31.24)     3:31.42 (30.75)     4:02.78 (31.36)
        4:31.98 (29.20)     5:00.13 (28.15)                                        
 22 White, Robert A           13 QSS-PC               4:54.95    5:00.44 FWSC   
                  26.33       55.33 (29.00)     1:25.23 (29.90)     1:55.47 (30.24)
        2:26.42 (30.95)     2:57.35 (30.93)     3:28.74 (31.39)     4:00.53 (31.79)
        4:31.28 (30.75)     5:00.44 (29.16)                                        
 23 Naranjo, Ian P            14 ALTO-PC              4:58.26    5:00.98 FWSC   
                  26.50       55.74 (29.24)     1:25.77 (30.03)     1:55.98 (30.21)
        2:26.42 (30.44)     2:56.81 (30.39)     3:27.49 (30.68)     3:59.02 (31.53)
        4:30.30 (31.28)     5:00.98 (30.68)                                        
 24 Taylor, Jaimeson O        14 CITY-UT              4:59.76    5:01.03 FWSC   
                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)     1:27.98 (30.51)     1:58.48 (30.50)
        2:29.01 (30.53)     2:59.15 (30.14)     3:29.86 (30.71)     4:00.78 (30.92)
        4:31.13 (30.35)     5:01.03 (29.90)                                        
 25 Keating, Brendan O        14 CANY-CA              5:00.76    5:01.21 FWSC   
                  26.00       54.91 (28.91)     1:24.64 (29.73)     1:55.00 (30.36)
        2:26.04 (31.04)     2:57.26 (31.22)     3:28.87 (31.61)     4:00.36 (31.49)
        4:31.61 (31.25)     5:01.21 (29.60)                                        
 26 Tang, Eddie               14 LASC-CA              5:01.56    5:01.55 FWSC   
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)     1:25.45 (30.09)     1:55.92 (30.47)
        2:26.45 (30.53)     2:57.58 (31.13)     3:29.18 (31.60)     4:00.48 (31.30)
        4:31.86 (31.38)     5:01.55 (29.69)                                        
 27 Gupta, Tanay              14 SCSC-PC              5:02.28    5:02.84 FWSC   
                  27.10       57.02 (29.92)     1:27.90 (30.88)     1:58.74 (30.84)
        2:29.60 (30.86)     3:01.23 (31.63)     3:32.05 (30.82)     4:03.58 (31.53)
        4:33.65 (30.07)     5:02.84 (29.19)                                        
 28 Chen, Sean Y              14 UN-PC                5:02.38    5:03.98 FWSC   
                  26.76       55.49 (28.73)     1:25.31 (29.82)     1:55.60 (30.29)
        2:26.52 (30.92)     2:57.61 (31.09)     3:28.86 (31.25)     4:00.68 (31.82)
        4:32.42 (31.74)     5:03.98 (31.56)                                        
 29 Lavrenko, Dar             14 UN-PC                5:01.41    5:04.11 FWSC   
                  26.40       55.94 (29.54)     1:26.36 (30.42)     1:57.98 (31.62)
        2:28.56 (30.58)     2:59.84 (31.28)     3:31.51 (31.67)     4:03.40 (31.89)
        4:34.59 (31.19)     5:04.11 (29.52)                                        
 30 Zou, Wenjie               14 SCSC-PC              5:04.57    5:04.33 FWSC   
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:27.91 (30.23)     1:58.40 (30.49)
        2:29.09 (30.69)     2:59.95 (30.86)     3:30.62 (30.67)     4:01.51 (30.89)
        4:33.49 (31.98)     5:04.33 (30.84)                                        
 31 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               5:03.69    5:04.44 FWSC   
                  27.40       57.86 (30.46)     1:28.45 (30.59)     1:59.01 (30.56)
        2:29.97 (30.96)     3:01.20 (31.23)     3:32.41 (31.21)     4:03.78 (31.37)
        4:34.67 (30.89)     5:04.44 (29.77)                                        
 32 Meehan, James A           14 UN-PC                5:00.10    5:04.92 FWSC   
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:28.16 (31.08)     1:58.96 (30.80)
        2:30.16 (31.20)     3:00.75 (30.59)     3:32.17 (31.42)     4:03.47 (31.30)
        4:34.62 (31.15)     5:04.92 (30.30)                                        
 33 Powell, Michael A         13 LO-PC                5:05.16    5:05.56 FWSC   
                  27.10       57.07 (29.97)     1:27.63 (30.56)     1:58.88 (31.25)
        2:30.99 (32.11)     3:02.19 (31.20)     3:33.71 (31.52)     4:05.37 (31.66)
        4:36.24 (30.87)     5:05.56 (29.32)                                        
 34 Velasco, Gian K           14 UN-CA                5:05.20    5:05.67 FWSC   
                  27.43       56.66 (29.23)     1:26.79 (30.13)     1:57.67 (30.88)
        2:28.83 (31.16)     3:00.29 (31.46)     3:31.89 (31.60)     4:03.62 (31.73)
        4:35.31 (31.69)     5:05.67 (30.36)                                        
 35 Becker, Adam              14 STAS-SN              5:10.15    5:06.57 FWSC   
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:29.60 (31.07)     2:00.87 (31.27)
        2:31.93 (31.06)     3:03.19 (31.26)     3:33.80 (30.61)     4:04.46 (30.66)
        4:35.34 (30.88)     5:06.57 (31.23)                                        
 36 Cui, Tony C               14 UN-PC                5:06.72    5:07.34 FWSC   
                  27.66       57.92 (30.26)     1:29.33 (31.41)     2:00.69 (31.36)
        2:32.00 (31.31)     3:03.68 (31.68)     3:35.21 (31.53)     4:06.57 (31.36)
        4:37.61 (31.04)     5:07.34 (29.73)                                        
 37 Flores Hidalgo, Andres    13 SBA-SI               5:09.81    5:07.79 FWSC   
                  27.64       57.89 (30.25)     1:29.12 (31.23)     2:00.84 (31.72)
        2:32.14 (31.30)     3:03.59 (31.45)     3:34.76 (31.17)     4:06.67 (31.91)
        4:37.82 (31.15)     5:07.79 (29.97)                                        
 38 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC              5:04.49    5:08.91 BNS    
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)     1:29.77 (31.19)     2:01.43 (31.66)
        2:32.64 (31.21)     3:03.87 (31.23)     3:35.50 (31.63)     4:07.03 (31.53)
        4:38.53 (31.50)     5:08.91 (30.38)                                        
 39 Ragland, Jordan A         13 DPCC-SN              5:09.78    5:09.67 BNS    
                  26.79       57.51 (30.72)     1:29.08 (31.57)     2:00.43 (31.35)
        2:33.02 (32.59)     3:04.78 (31.76)     3:36.73 (31.95)     4:08.79 (32.06)
        4:40.04 (31.25)     5:09.67 (29.63)                                        
 40 Rogers, Thomas F          14 UN-CC                5:00.29    5:09.77 BNS    
                  27.54       57.61 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.88)     1:59.64 (31.15)
        2:30.82 (31.18)     3:02.38 (31.56)     3:34.32 (31.94)     4:06.31 (31.99)
        4:38.21 (31.90)     5:09.77 (31.56)                                        
 41 Wells, Gavin G            14 QSS-PC               5:08.96    5:10.29 BNS    
                  27.06       57.74 (30.68)     1:29.61 (31.87)     2:01.03 (31.42)
        2:32.50 (31.47)     3:04.30 (31.80)     3:36.60 (32.30)     4:08.87 (32.27)
        4:40.37 (31.50)     5:10.29 (29.92)                                        
 42 Chuang, Michael Y         14 SCSC-PC              5:06.87    5:19.08        
                  27.87       58.53 (30.66)     1:29.90 (31.37)     2:01.57 (31.67)
        2:34.08 (32.51)     3:06.48 (32.40)     3:39.75 (33.27)     4:12.99 (33.24)
        4:46.77 (33.78)     5:19.08 (32.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 9:23.94        2012 Aiden Burns, UN                            
               10:39.49  13-14 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raghunathan, Kevin  14 UN-PC                9:48.40    9:51.41 FWSC     9  
                  26.36       54.89 (28.53)     1:24.18 (29.29)     1:53.23 (29.05)
        2:22.60 (29.37)     2:51.80 (29.20)     3:21.14 (29.34)     3:50.97 (29.83)
        4:20.88 (29.91)     4:50.97 (30.09)     5:21.21 (30.24)     5:51.25 (30.04)
        6:21.74 (30.49)     6:52.10 (30.36)     7:22.38 (30.28)     7:52.56 (30.18)
        8:22.80 (30.24)     8:52.83 (30.03)     9:22.84 (30.01)     9:51.41 (28.57)
  2 Wang, Ethan         14 PLS-PC              10:12.32    9:54.46 FWSC     7  
                  26.59       55.87 (29.28)     1:25.55 (29.68)     1:55.22 (29.67)
        2:25.04 (29.82)     2:54.90 (29.86)     3:25.15 (30.25)     3:55.18 (30.03)
        4:25.26 (30.08)     4:55.54 (30.28)     5:25.66 (30.12)     5:55.88 (30.22)
        6:25.95 (30.07)     6:56.30 (30.35)     7:26.68 (30.38)     7:56.95 (30.27)
        8:27.04 (30.09)     8:57.06 (30.02)     9:26.86 (29.80)     9:54.46 (27.60)
  3 Raghavan, Chetan Z  14 UN-PC                9:50.92    9:57.28 FWSC     6  
                  27.46       56.63 (29.17)     1:26.98 (30.35)     1:57.11 (30.13)
        2:26.82 (29.71)     2:57.19 (30.37)     3:27.82 (30.63)     3:58.03 (30.21)
        4:28.35 (30.32)     4:58.74 (30.39)     5:29.26 (30.52)     5:59.68 (30.42)
        6:29.50 (29.82)     6:59.62 (30.12)     7:29.48 (29.86)     7:59.50 (30.02)
        8:29.60 (30.10)     8:59.43 (29.83)     9:28.66 (29.23)     9:57.28 (28.62)
  4 Stewart, Max L      13 AZOT-CA              9:52.59   10:05.33 FWSC     5  
                  26.66       56.40 (29.74)     1:26.77 (30.37)     1:56.96 (30.19)
        2:27.65 (30.69)     2:58.17 (30.52)     3:28.75 (30.58)     3:59.29 (30.54)
        4:30.06 (30.77)     5:00.70 (30.64)     5:31.03 (30.33)     6:01.98 (30.95)
        6:33.04 (31.06)     7:03.79 (30.75)     7:34.52 (30.73)     8:05.32 (30.80)
        8:35.62 (30.30)     9:06.19 (30.57)     9:36.58 (30.39)    10:05.33 (28.75)
  5 Ely, Justin         14 CDST-PC             10:28.53   10:09.54 FWSC     4  
                  27.00       56.83 (29.83)     1:27.55 (30.72)     1:58.46 (30.91)
        2:29.20 (30.74)     2:59.82 (30.62)     3:30.71 (30.89)     4:01.64 (30.93)
        4:32.60 (30.96)     5:03.59 (30.99)     5:34.57 (30.98)     6:05.78 (31.21)
        6:37.17 (31.39)     7:08.23 (31.06)     7:39.28 (31.05)     8:09.70 (30.42)
        8:40.44 (30.74)     9:11.18 (30.74)     9:41.36 (30.18)    10:09.54 (28.18)
  6 Shao, Guanghao      14 QSS-PC              10:18.85   10:10.72 FWSC     3  
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)     1:28.50 (30.45)     1:59.36 (30.86)
        2:30.63 (31.27)     3:01.75 (31.12)     3:33.05 (31.30)     4:04.23 (31.18)
        4:35.16 (30.93)     5:06.01 (30.85)     5:37.05 (31.04)     6:08.34 (31.29)
        6:39.24 (30.90)     7:10.19 (30.95)     7:41.55 (31.36)     8:11.89 (30.34)
        8:43.63 (31.74)     9:14.24 (30.61)     9:43.19 (28.95)    10:10.72 (27.53)
  7 Naranjo, Ian P      14 ALTO-PC             10:23.15   10:19.86 FWSC     2  
                  28.16       58.42 (30.26)     1:29.01 (30.59)     2:00.16 (31.15)
        2:31.20 (31.04)     3:02.57 (31.37)     3:34.01 (31.44)     4:05.37 (31.36)
        4:36.89 (31.52)     5:08.36 (31.47)     5:39.84 (31.48)     6:11.17 (31.33)
        6:42.81 (31.64)     7:14.50 (31.69)     7:46.20 (31.70)     8:17.15 (30.95)
        8:48.23 (31.08)     9:19.89 (31.66)     9:50.53 (30.64)    10:19.86 (29.33)
  8 Bhatia, Abir S      13 SRVA-PC             10:26.57   10:24.55 FWSC     1  
                  28.08       58.73 (30.65)     1:30.09 (31.36)     2:01.81 (31.72)
        2:33.23 (31.42)     3:04.46 (31.23)     3:36.03 (31.57)     4:07.50 (31.47)
        4:39.14 (31.64)     5:10.81 (31.67)     5:42.44 (31.63)     6:14.18 (31.74)
        6:45.92 (31.74)     7:17.53 (31.61)     7:49.02 (31.49)     8:20.49 (31.47)
        8:52.10 (31.61)     9:23.28 (31.18)     9:54.34 (31.06)    10:24.55 (30.21)
  9 Ospina, Gregory     13 SCSC-PC             10:32.12   10:27.94 FWSC   
                  28.53       58.87 (30.34)     1:29.99 (31.12)     2:01.09 (31.10)
        2:31.89 (30.80)     3:03.33 (31.44)     3:34.59 (31.26)     4:06.24 (31.65)
        4:38.17 (31.93)     5:09.88 (31.71)     5:41.91 (32.03)     6:13.69 (31.78)
        6:45.48 (31.79)     7:17.39 (31.91)     7:49.23 (31.84)     8:21.47 (32.24)
        8:53.69 (32.22)     9:25.39 (31.70)     9:57.26 (31.87)    10:27.94 (30.68)
 10 Liu, Oryan          13 PLS-PC              10:17.78   10:30.94 FWSC   
                  27.22       57.73 (30.51)     1:28.37 (30.64)     1:58.98 (30.61)
        2:30.08 (31.10)     3:01.40 (31.32)     3:33.31 (31.91)     4:05.12 (31.81)
        4:36.53 (31.41)     5:08.66 (32.13)     5:40.67 (32.01)     6:13.01 (32.34)
        6:45.70 (32.69)     7:18.17 (32.47)     7:50.30 (32.13)     8:23.91 (33.61)
        8:57.00 (33.09)     9:30.52 (33.52)    10:01.95 (31.43)    10:30.94 (28.99)
 11 Estimo, Jordan J    14 PLS-PC              10:37.14   10:33.03 FWSC   
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)     1:29.21 (31.22)     2:00.97 (31.76)
        2:32.52 (31.55)     3:04.22 (31.70)     3:36.14 (31.92)     4:07.64 (31.50)
        4:39.70 (32.06)     5:11.57 (31.87)     5:43.14 (31.57)     6:15.09 (31.95)
        6:47.11 (32.02)     7:19.15 (32.04)     7:51.00 (31.85)     8:23.50 (32.50)
        8:56.05 (32.55)     9:28.73 (32.68)    10:01.31 (32.58)    10:33.03 (31.72)
 12 Flores Hidalgo, An  13 SBA-SI              10:39.36   10:35.52 FWSC   
                  28.94     1:00.33 (31.39)     1:32.30 (31.97)     2:03.61 (31.31)
        2:35.27 (31.66)     3:06.88 (31.61)     3:38.73 (31.85)     4:10.66 (31.93)
        4:42.69 (32.03)     5:14.70 (32.01)     5:46.91 (32.21)     6:19.34 (32.43)
        6:51.40 (32.06)     7:23.59 (32.19)     7:56.10 (32.51)     8:28.49 (32.39)
        9:00.68 (32.19)     9:33.40 (32.72)    10:05.32 (31.92)    10:35.52 (30.20)
 13 Velasco, Gian K     14 UN-CA               10:19.71   10:35.81 FWSC   
                  28.15       58.59 (30.44)     1:29.91 (31.32)     2:01.54 (31.63)
        2:32.44 (30.90)     3:04.20 (31.76)     3:36.28 (32.08)     4:08.31 (32.03)
        4:40.72 (32.41)     5:12.98 (32.26)     5:44.94 (31.96)     6:17.52 (32.58)
        6:49.64 (32.12)     7:21.97 (32.33)     7:54.58 (32.61)     8:27.09 (32.51)
        8:59.87 (32.78)     9:32.14 (32.27)    10:04.55 (32.41)    10:35.81 (31.26)
 14 Cui, Tony C         14 UN-PC               10:28.20   10:44.22        
                  28.20       58.81 (30.61)     1:29.79 (30.98)     2:01.14 (31.35)
        2:32.69 (31.55)     3:04.13 (31.44)     3:36.21 (32.08)     4:08.22 (32.01)
        4:40.66 (32.44)     5:13.17 (32.51)     5:45.90 (32.73)     6:18.87 (32.97)
        6:52.33 (33.46)     7:25.76 (33.43)     7:58.97 (33.21)     8:32.87 (33.90)
        9:06.45 (33.58)     9:39.49 (33.04)    10:11.74 (32.25)    10:44.22 (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        FWSC: ! 15:29.40        2012 Aiden Burns, UN                           
                17:47.29  13-14 FWSC Far Western SC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan         14 PLS-PC              17:16.84   16:27.67 FWSC     9  
                  26.97       56.65 (29.68)     1:26.38 (29.73)     1:56.45 (30.07)
        2:26.42 (29.97)     2:56.56 (30.14)     3:26.57 (30.01)     3:56.77 (30.20)
        4:27.21 (30.44)     4:57.55 (30.34)     5:27.61 (30.06)     5:57.87 (30.26)
        6:28.09 (30.22)     6:58.16 (30.07)     7:28.30 (30.14)     7:58.60 (30.30)
        8:28.82 (30.22)     8:58.90 (30.08)     9:28.88 (29.98)     9:58.91 (30.03)
       10:28.99 (30.08)    10:58.98 (29.99)    11:29.08 (30.10)    11:59.08 (30.00)
       12:29.08 (30.00)    12:59.23 (30.15)    13:29.10 (29.87)    13:59.12 (30.02)
       14:29.17 (30.05)    14:59.22 (30.05)    15:29.25 (30.03)    15:59.19 (29.94)
       16:27.67 (28.48)
  2 Raghavan, Chetan Z  14 UN-PC               17:04.78   16:36.98 FWSC     7  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:27.95 (30.32)     1:58.71 (30.76)
        2:29.21 (30.50)     2:59.79 (30.58)     3:30.72 (30.93)     4:00.79 (30.07)
        4:31.77 (30.98)     5:02.26 (30.49)     5:32.38 (30.12)     6:03.03 (30.65)
        6:33.16 (30.13)     7:03.28 (30.12)     7:33.54 (30.26)     8:03.95 (30.41)
        8:34.56 (30.61)     9:05.47 (30.91)     9:35.88 (30.41)    10:06.91 (31.03)
       10:37.56 (30.65)    11:08.57 (31.01)    11:39.15 (30.58)    12:08.69 (29.54)
       12:38.64 (29.95)    13:08.97 (30.33)    13:39.39 (30.42)    14:09.99 (30.60)
       14:40.02 (30.03)    15:09.33 (29.31)    15:39.01 (29.68)    16:08.43 (29.42)
       16:36.98 (28.55)
  3 Lin, Phil L         14 UN-PC               16:44.57   16:38.40 FWSC     6  
                  25.85       54.70 (28.85)24.:60001 (29.90001)  1:54.86 (30.25999)
        2:25.39 (30.53)     2:55.40 (30.01)     3:25.78 (30.38)     3:56.14 (30.36)
        4:27.11 (30.97)     4:57.76 (30.65)     5:28.00 (30.24)     5:58.62 (30.62)
        6:29.36 (30.74)     7:00.37 (31.01)     7:30.96 (30.59)     8:01.16 (30.20)
        8:31.79 (30.63)     9:02.26 (30.47)     9:32.90 (30.64)    10:02.83 (29.93)
       10:33.20 (30.37)    11:03.97 (30.77)    11:34.50 (30.53)    12:05.04 (30.54)
       12:35.53 (30.49)    13:05.97 (30.44)    13:36.70 (30.73)    14:07.81 (31.11)
       14:38.81 (31.00)    15:09.82 (31.01)    15:39.26 (29.44)    16:08.97 (29.71)
       16:38.40 (29.43)
  4 Woolery, Nicholas   14 UN-PC               17:54.32L  16:38.42 FWSC     5  
                  26.66       56.09 (29.43)     1:25.99 (29.90)     1:56.22 (30.23)
        2:26.47 (30.25)     2:57.20 (30.73)     3:27.64 (30.44)     3:58.06 (30.42)
        4:28.97 (30.91)     4:59.78 (30.81)     5:30.15 (30.37)     6:00.60 (30.45)
        6:31.21 (30.61)     7:01.60 (30.39)     7:31.83 (30.23)     8:02.16 (30.33)
        8:32.65 (30.49)     9:03.19 (30.54)     9:33.90 (30.71)    10:04.38 (30.48)
       10:35.02 (30.64)    11:05.69 (30.67)    11:36.23 (30.54)    12:06.95 (30.72)
       12:37.42 (30.47)    13:08.02 (30.60)    13:38.74 (30.72)    14:09.21 (30.47)
       14:39.88 (30.67)    15:10.48 (30.60)    15:40.76 (30.28)    16:10.13 (29.37)
       16:38.42 (28.29)
  5 Ely, Justin         14 CDST-PC             17:33.59   16:46.96 FWSC     4  
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)     1:27.23 (30.80)     1:57.98 (30.75)
        2:29.06 (31.08)     2:59.80 (30.74)     3:30.65 (30.85)     4:01.88 (31.23)
        4:32.78 (30.90)     5:03.32 (30.54)     5:34.26 (30.94)     6:04.85 (30.59)
        6:35.90 (31.05)     7:06.73 (30.83)     7:37.61 (30.88)     8:08.48 (30.87)
        8:39.34 (30.86)     9:10.10 (30.76)     9:40.86 (30.76)    10:11.55 (30.69)
       10:42.03 (30.48)    11:12.52 (30.49)    11:43.05 (30.53)    12:13.92 (30.87)
       12:44.47 (30.55)    13:15.34 (30.87)    13:45.93 (30.59)    14:16.46 (30.53)
       14:47.08 (30.62)    15:17.69 (30.61)    15:48.11 (30.42)    16:18.07 (29.96)
       16:46.96 (28.89)
  6 Hill, Blake E       14 CROW-PC             16:16.15   17:02.28 FWSC     3  
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:26.66 (30.36)     1:57.14 (30.48)
        2:27.95 (30.81)     2:59.06 (31.11)     3:30.07 (31.01)     4:01.32 (31.25)
        4:32.35 (31.03)     5:03.54 (31.19)     5:34.81 (31.27)     6:06.15 (31.34)
        6:37.02 (30.87)     7:08.34 (31.32)     7:39.83 (31.49)     8:11.16 (31.33)
        8:42.49 (31.33)     9:13.41 (30.92)     9:44.81 (31.40)    10:15.99 (31.18)
       10:47.08 (31.09)    11:18.32 (31.24)    11:49.22 (30.90)    12:20.03 (30.81)
       12:51.13 (31.10)    13:22.26 (31.13)    13:53.38 (31.12)    14:24.43 (31.05)
       14:55.64 (31.21)    15:26.34 (30.70)    15:57.30 (30.96)    16:27.63 (30.33)
       17:02.28 (34.65)
  7 Shao, Guanghao      14 QSS-PC              17:28.50   17:03.93 FWSC     2  
                  27.79       58.27 (30.48)     1:29.31 (31.04)     2:00.70 (31.39)
        2:31.58 (30.88)     3:03.16 (31.58)     3:34.52 (31.36)     4:05.95 (31.43)
        4:37.23 (31.28)     5:08.58 (31.35)     5:39.33 (30.75)     6:10.82 (31.49)
        6:41.63 (30.81)     7:12.58 (30.95)     7:44.26 (31.68)     8:15.44 (31.18)
        8:47.32 (31.88)     9:18.83 (31.51)     9:50.30 (31.47)    10:21.73 (31.43)
       10:52.58 (30.85)    11:24.01 (31.43)    11:55.70 (31.69)    12:27.04 (31.34)
       12:58.20 (31.16)    13:29.39 (31.19)    14:00.84 (31.45)    14:32.16 (31.32)
       15:03.59 (31.43)    15:34.69 (31.10)    16:05.01 (30.32)    16:35.74 (30.73)
       17:03.93 (28.19)
  8 Bhatia, Abir S      13 SRVA-PC             17:47.29   17:16.13 FWSC     1  
                  27.54       58.10 (30.56)     1:28.85 (30.75)     2:00.00 (31.15)
        2:31.22 (31.22)     3:02.54 (31.32)     3:34.39 (31.85)     4:06.32 (31.93)
        4:37.91 (31.59)     5:09.66 (31.75)     5:41.41 (31.75)     6:13.18 (31.77)
        6:44.93 (31.75)     7:16.50 (31.57)     7:48.37 (31.87)     8:20.04 (31.67)
        8:51.54 (31.50)     9:23.36 (31.82)     9:55.01 (31.65)    10:26.67 (31.66)
       10:58.25 (31.58)    11:30.09 (31.84)    12:01.90 (31.81)    12:33.07 (31.17)
       13:04.42 (31.35)    13:36.14 (31.72)    14:07.86 (31.72)    14:39.45 (31.59)
       15:11.67 (32.22)    15:43.29 (31.62)    16:14.78 (31.49)    16:46.25 (31.47)
       17:16.13 (29.88)
  9 Estimo, Jordan J    14 PLS-PC              17:38.63   17:24.69 FWSC   
                  28.69       59.66 (30.97)     1:30.58 (30.92)     2:02.12 (31.54)
        2:33.74 (31.62)     3:05.58 (31.84)     3:36.46 (30.88)     4:08.27 (31.81)
        4:40.33 (32.06)     5:12.11 (31.78)     5:43.85 (31.74)     6:15.71 (31.86)
        6:47.82 (32.11)     7:19.53 (31.71)     7:51.48 (31.95)     8:23.15 (31.67)
        8:55.34 (32.19)     9:26.97 (31.63)     9:59.01 (32.04)    10:31.24 (32.23)
       11:03.22 (31.98)    11:35.27 (32.05)    12:06.78 (31.51)    12:37.99 (31.21)
       13:09.86 (31.87)    13:41.47 (31.61)    14:13.74 (32.27)    14:45.87 (32.13)
       15:18.10 (32.23)    15:50.07 (31.97)    16:22.16 (32.09)    16:53.90 (31.74)
       17:24.69 (30.79)
 10 White, Robert A     13 QSS-PC              17:36.96   17:24.86 FWSC   
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)     1:29.01 (31.01)     2:00.14 (31.13)
        2:31.50 (31.36)     3:02.87 (31.37)     3:34.06 (31.19)     4:05.80 (31.74)
        4:37.45 (31.65)     5:09.10 (31.65)     5:40.56 (31.46)     6:11.89 (31.33)
        6:44.02 (32.13)     7:15.35 (31.33)     7:46.63 (31.28)     8:17.64 (31.01)
        8:49.22 (31.58)     9:20.50 (31.28)     9:52.01 (31.51)    10:23.83 (31.82)
       10:55.77 (31.94)    11:27.64 (31.87)    11:59.28 (31.64)    12:31.90 (32.62)
       13:04.76 (32.86)    13:37.76 (33.00)    14:10.17 (32.41)    14:43.35 (33.18)
       15:17.04 (33.69)    15:50.36 (33.32)    16:23.66 (33.30)    16:56.45 (32.79)
       17:24.86 (28.41)
 11 Litwiller, Isaac *  13 QSS-PC              17:38.96   17:26.09 FWSC   
                  28.01       58.46 (30.45)     1:29.21 (30.75)     2:00.64 (31.43)
        2:31.59 (30.95)     3:03.00 (31.41)     3:34.37 (31.37)     4:05.47 (31.10)
        4:36.68 (31.21)     5:07.84 (31.16)     5:39.43 (31.59)     6:11.50 (32.07)
        6:43.28 (31.78)     7:14.96 (31.68)     7:46.44 (31.48)     8:18.00 (31.56)
        8:49.07 (31.07)     9:21.37 (32.30)     9:54.31 (32.94)    10:27.06 (32.75)
       11:00.02 (32.96)    11:32.70 (32.68)    12:05.11 (32.41)    12:37.63 (32.52)
       13:10.28 (32.65)    13:43.26 (32.98)    14:16.30 (33.04)    14:48.98 (32.68)
       15:22.61 (33.63)    15:55.66 (33.05)    16:28.28 (32.62)    16:57.65 (29.37)
       17:26.09 (28.44)
 12 Flores Hidalgo, An  13 SBA-SI              17:39.85   17:28.27 FWSC   
                  28.55       59.71 (31.16)     1:30.80 (31.09)     2:02.20 (31.40)
        2:33.59 (31.39)     3:05.20 (31.61)     3:36.69 (31.49)     4:08.14 (31.45)
        4:40.10 (31.96)     5:12.15 (32.05)     5:43.99 (31.84)     6:15.89 (31.90)
        6:47.54 (31.65)     7:18.96 (31.42)     7:49.95 (30.99)     8:22.21 (32.26)
        8:54.66 (32.45)     9:26.