Licensed to Vallejo Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                 Vallejo Aquatic Club LC Dual Meet - 5/22/2021                 
                      Vallejo Aquatic Club LCM Dual Meet                       
                                VJO vs Piedmont                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnazzo, Cole A          12 PST-PC                 39.43      30.41        
  2 Carranza, Ysabelle C      11 VJO-PC                 33.71      32.91        
  3 Efe, Anna L               11 VJO-PC                 33.53      32.92        
  4 Bondoc, Juliana A         10 VJO-PC                    NT      35.28        
  5 Song, Violet              12 VJO-PC                 42.47      36.57        
  6 Patel, Karina A           12 PST-PC                 43.51      37.27        
  7 Panlilio, Dez             11 VJO-PC                 37.73      37.66        
  8 Torres-Garfield, Samuel   11 VJO-PC                 36.93      38.53        
  9 Goncharov, Ellen          12 VJO-PC                    NT      38.70        
 10 Feldhammer, Ruthie F      12 PST-PC                 45.18      39.07        
 11 Guerrero, Matthew G       12 VJO-PC                    NT      39.31        
 12 Panlilio, Dex T            9 VJO-PC                 41.35      39.93        
 13 McQuilling, Vivienne J    11 VJO-PC                 42.75      41.11        
 14 Singh, Kareesha S          8 VJO-PC                 44.67      42.58        
 15 Kalama, Kainoa I          10 VJO-PC                 46.57      42.96        
 16 Perseveranda, Kalea B     11 VJO-PC                 46.13      43.96        
 17 Maalona, Moana L          11 VJO-PC                    NT      51.36        
 18 Jones, Jasmine A           8 VJO-PC                 57.38      51.49        
 19 Salindong, Naya M         10 VJO-PC                    NT      51.53        
 20 Brough, Ronin R            9 VJO-PC                    NT      53.84        
 21 Ruszel, Liam T            10 VJO-PC                 57.48      54.78        
 22 Ligons, Braylen J         10 VJO-PC                    NT      56.09        
 -- Cannon, Deja L            12 VJO-PC                    NT        DFS        
 -- Carnazzo, Connor A        10 PST-PC                 50.62        DFS        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldhammer, Ruthie F      12 PST-PC               1:55.36    1:24.10        
                  39.56     1:24.10 (44.54)                                        
  2 Arenas, Frankie F         12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.59        
                  38.73     1:24.59 (45.86)                                        
  3 Torres-Garfield, Samuel   11 VJO-PC               1:23.81    1:24.62        
                  38.56     1:24.62 (46.06)                                        
  4 Song, Violet              12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:25.09        
                  39.13     1:25.09 (45.96)                                        
  5 Patchen, Brooke A         12 PST-PC                    NT    1:26.79        
                  39.66     1:26.79 (47.13)                                        
  6 Panlilio, Dex T            9 VJO-PC               1:52.72    1:31.74        
                  41.47     1:31.74 (50.27)                                        
  7 Kalama, Kainoa I          10 VJO-PC               1:51.32    1:35.55        
                  47.63     1:35.55 (47.92)                                        
  8 Singh, Kareesha S          8 VJO-PC               1:35.87    1:35.68        
                  44.95     1:35.68 (50.73)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Matthew G       12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:36.00        
                  44.84     1:36.00 (51.16)                                        
 10 Ligons, Braylen J         10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:14.16        
                1:01.74   2:14.16 (1:12.42)                                        
 11 Brough, Ronin R            9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:14.25        
                  55.84   2:14.25 (1:18.41)                                        
 -- Patel, Karina A           12 PST-PC               1:37.39         NS        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takazawa, Asher K         12 PST-PC               2:40.67    2:33.57        
                  34.28     1:13.20 (38.92)     1:53.83 (40.63)     2:33.57 (39.74)
  2 Wright, Grant A           12 VJO-PC                    NT    2:40.23        
                  36.08     1:17.78 (41.70)     2:01.46 (43.68)     2:40.23 (38.77)
  3 Carranza, Ysabelle C      11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:40.32        
                  35.28     1:17.78 (42.50)     2:01.49 (43.71)     2:40.32 (38.83)
  4 Sears, Maya I             12 PST-PC                    NT    2:53.54        
                  38.36     1:24.36 (46.00)     2:10.26 (45.90)     2:53.54 (43.28)
  5 Woo, Allie S              11 PST-PC                    NT    2:56.15        
                  37.21     1:21.81 (44.60)     2:09.39 (47.58)     2:56.15 (46.76)
  6 Marsden, Isabella A       11 VJO-PC               3:35.76    3:00.66        
  7 Patchen, Brooke A         12 PST-PC                    NT    3:07.21        
                  39.66     1:29.32 (49.66)     2:20.24 (50.92)     3:07.21 (46.97)
  8 Arenas, Frankie F         12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:16.72        
                  38.20     1:28.83 (50.63)     2:23.44 (54.61)     3:16.72 (53.28)
  9 McQuilling, Vivienne J    11 VJO-PC               3:24.43    3:24.96        
                  47.04     1:42.51 (55.47)     2:35.46 (52.95)     3:24.96 (49.50)
 10 Singh, Kareesha S          8 VJO-PC               3:30.70    3:25.99        
                  48.29     1:41.76 (53.47)     2:34.29 (52.53)     3:25.99 (51.70)
 11 Kalama, Kainoa I          10 VJO-PC               3:26.42    3:38.64        
                  45.50     1:41.80 (56.30)     2:39.52 (57.72)     3:38.64 (59.12)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efe, Anna L               11 VJO-PC               1:27.53    1:26.52        
                  41.53     1:26.52 (44.99)                                        
  2 Wright, Grant A           12 VJO-PC               1:45.05    1:30.98        
                  43.87     1:30.98 (47.11)                                        
  3 Arenas, Frankie F         12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:35.71        
                  45.68     1:35.71 (50.03)                                        
  4 Marsden, Isabella A       11 VJO-PC               1:51.13    1:37.44        
                  47.61     1:37.44 (49.83)                                        
  5 Woo, Allie S              11 PST-PC               1:51.48    1:37.73        
                  46.63     1:37.73 (51.10)                                        
 -- Carnazzo, Connor A        10 PST-PC               2:01.89        DFS        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondoc, Juliana A         10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:37.86        
                  45.87     1:37.86 (51.99)                                        
  2 Woo, Allie S              11 PST-PC               2:01.01    1:40.07        
                  47.59     1:40.07 (52.48)                                        
  3 Feldhammer, Ruthie F      12 PST-PC               1:57.28    1:40.40        
                  46.31     1:40.40 (54.09)                                        
  4 Sears, Maya I             12 PST-PC               2:11.15    1:45.01        
                  50.92     1:45.01 (54.09)                                        
  5 Wright, Grant A           12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:45.12        
                  48.50     1:45.12 (56.62)                                        
  6 Song, Violet              12 VJO-PC               2:15.88    1:48.08        
                  49.03     1:48.08 (59.05)                                        
  7 Panlilio, Dez             11 VJO-PC               2:16.13    1:52.66        
                  52.75     1:52.66 (59.91)                                        
  8 Torres-Garfield, Samuel   11 VJO-PC               2:02.51    1:59.13        
                  56.23   1:59.13 (1:02.90)                                        
 -- Carnazzo, Cole A          12 PST-PC               2:23.32         DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (45.95)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnazzo, Cole A          12 PST-PC               2:09.08    1:14.84        
                  33.63     1:14.84 (41.21)                                        
  2 Goncharov, Ellen          12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:37.39        
                  44.53     1:37.39 (52.86)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnazzo, Cole A          12 PST-PC                    NT    2:47.61        
                  35.30     1:21.31 (46.01)     2:09.11 (47.80)     2:47.61 (38.50)
  2 Woo, Allie S              11 PST-PC               4:11.12    3:20.97        
                  46.65     1:40.35 (53.70)     2:35.92 (55.57)     3:20.97 (45.05)
  3 Marsden, Isabella A       11 VJO-PC                    NT    3:26.38        
                  46.04     1:37.26 (51.22)   2:40.78 (1:03.52)     3:26.38 (45.60)
  4 Goncharov, Ellen          12 VJO-PC               3:33.33    3:37.83        
                  46.61     1:45.16 (58.55)   2:50.55 (1:05.39)     3:37.83 (47.28)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lins, Simon J             16 PST-PC                 23.73      23.66        
  2 Cueva, Raffy              13 VJO-PC                 28.22      27.48        
  3 Aubrecht, Kate            17 PST-PC                 27.71      27.78        
  4 Raymond, Zak/Zakary B     16 VJO-PC                 28.25      28.17        
  5 Cook, Quinn W             15 PST-PC                 31.20      28.59        
  6 Presley, Shou O           13 PST-PC                 34.78      30.10        
  7 Dong, Jonathan P          14 PST-PC                 40.54      30.36        
  8 Judy, Nathan M            13 PST-PC                    NT      30.58        
  9 Tuan, Jeremy              14 PST-PC                 31.51      30.65        
 10 Singer, Caleb S           13 PST-PC                 35.01      30.86        
 11 Sapida, Abby G            15 VJO-PC                 30.49      31.10        
 12 ten Grotenhuis, Sonja E   14 PST-PC                 34.94      31.23        
 13 Perseveranda, Keona       14 VJO-PC                 31.43      31.51        
 14 Vogel, Jessica L          15 PST-PC                 37.94      31.78        
 15 Jacoby, Abigail J         13 PST-PC                 38.30      31.89        
 16 Tuan, Nathan              13 PST-PC                 34.66      31.94        
 17 Kawashiri, Mackenzie C    15 VJO-PC                 31.40      32.21        
 18 Meyjes, Kate S            15 PST-PC                 34.46      32.29        
 19 Olson, Sydney R           13 PST-PC                 37.29      32.43        
 20 Sandoval, Vanessa M       13 VJO-PC                 33.64      33.09        
 21 McQuilling, Louisa M      14 VJO-PC                 33.71      33.44        
 22 Torres Garfield, Katheri  13 VJO-PC                 33.76      33.79        
 23 Balugo, Jaela V           13 VJO-PC                 33.93      35.07        
 24 Mikami, Kate H            13 PST-PC                 47.70      35.54        
 25 Dixon, Anna L             13 PST-PC                 45.16      35.98        
 26 Farias, Enoch O           14 VJO-PC                 38.53      38.27        
 27 Waitkus, Zoe K            13 PST-PC                    NT      38.50        
 28 Melanephy, Daniel P       13 VJO-PC                    NT      41.27        
 29 Sinclair, Alice N         13 PST-PC                    NT      42.54        
 -- Spallone, Isabella F      14 PST-PC                 36.81         NS        
 -- Saffouri, Farris H        16 PST-PC                 29.12         NS        
 -- Rosario, Elina G          21 VJO-PC                 29.35         NS        
 -- Baird, Ai-li X            15 PST-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Kwong, Noah A             17 PST-PC                 31.72         NS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aubrecht, Kate            17 PST-PC               1:01.11    1:01.56        
                  29.40     1:01.56 (32.16)                                        
  2 Cook, Quinn W             15 PST-PC               1:11.36    1:02.84        
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)                                        
  3 Raymond, Zak/Zakary B     16 VJO-PC               1:07.46    1:03.05        
                  31.00     1:03.05 (32.05)                                        
  4 Oesterer, Josie S         15 PST-PC               1:07.71    1:06.84        
                  32.24     1:06.84 (34.60)                                        
  5 Dong, Jonathan P          14 PST-PC               1:23.60    1:07.23        
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)                                        
  6 Singer, Caleb S           13 PST-PC               1:21.28    1:07.78        
                  31.58     1:07.78 (36.20)                                        
  7 Presley, Shou O           13 PST-PC               1:21.63    1:08.09        
                  31.50     1:08.09 (36.59)                                        
  8 ten Grotenhuis, Sonja E   14 PST-PC               1:19.77    1:08.54        
                  32.19     1:08.54 (36.35)                                        
  9 Judy, Nathan M            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:09.27        
                  32.52     1:09.27 (36.75)                                        
 10 Vogel, Jessica L          15 PST-PC               1:23.39    1:09.74        
                  33.26     1:09.74 (36.48)                                        
 11 Payne, Madeline C         14 PST-PC               1:10.53    1:10.06        
                  33.21     1:10.06 (36.85)                                        
 12 Tuan, Jeremy              14 PST-PC               1:15.96    1:10.29        
                  32.42     1:10.29 (37.87)                                        
 13 Sapida, Abby G            15 VJO-PC               1:08.40    1:10.35        
                  33.50     1:10.35 (36.85)                                        
 14 Jacoby, Abigail J         13 PST-PC               1:22.81    1:10.38        
                  33.73     1:10.38 (36.65)                                        
 15 Olson, Sydney R           13 PST-PC               1:24.16    1:12.56        
                  33.96     1:12.56 (38.60)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Vanessa M       13 VJO-PC               1:13.69    1:12.63        
                  34.29     1:12.63 (38.34)                                        
 17 Bakhru, Saahil A          14 PST-PC               1:26.31    1:15.02        
                  35.36     1:15.02 (39.66)                                        
 18 Au, Daniel H              13 PST-PC               1:34.82    1:16.01        
                  36.67     1:16.01 (39.34)                                        
 19 Mikami, Kate H            13 PST-PC               1:38.84    1:17.29        
                  37.12     1:17.29 (40.17)                                        
 20 Dixon, Anna L             13 PST-PC               1:48.81    1:20.86        
                  38.31     1:20.86 (42.55)                                        
 21 March-Cunningham, Tai     13 PST-PC               1:32.50    1:22.91        
                  40.21     1:22.91 (42.70)                                        
 22 Waitkus, Zoe K            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:24.20        
                  38.77     1:24.20 (45.43)                                        
 23 Farias, Enoch O           14 VJO-PC                    NT    1:26.99        
                  38.90     1:26.99 (48.09)                                        
 24 King, Lucy P              13 PST-PC                    NT    1:27.51        
                  40.94     1:27.51 (46.57)                                        
 25 Caputo, Anna C            13 PST-PC               1:37.09    1:30.91        
                  43.50     1:30.91 (47.41)                                        
 26 Yang, Timothy             13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:36.79        
                  44.19     1:36.79 (52.60)                                        
 27 Melanephy, Daniel P       13 VJO-PC               1:48.99    1:37.92        
                  42.71     1:37.92 (55.21)                                        
 28 Sinclair, Alice N         13 PST-PC                    NT    1:38.92        
                  44.90     1:38.92 (54.02)                                        
 29 Jain, Anamika L           13 PST-PC                    NT    1:51.97        
                  50.50   1:51.97 (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Perseveranda, Keona       14 VJO-PC               1:12.08         NS        
 -- Baird, Ai-li X            15 PST-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Spallone, Isabella F      14 PST-PC               1:22.84         NS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lins, Simon J             16 PST-PC               2:00.58    1:59.48        
                  26.86       57.18 (30.32)     1:27.68 (30.50)     1:59.48 (31.80)
  2 Cueva, Raffy              13 VJO-PC               2:24.84    2:13.36        
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:40.33 (35.62)     2:13.36 (33.03)
  3 Aubrecht, Kate            17 PST-PC               2:16.17    2:16.89        
                  30.46     1:04.77 (34.31)     1:40.76 (35.99)     2:16.89 (36.13)
  4 Cook, Quinn W             15 PST-PC               2:31.36    2:17.42        
                                   5.21 ( )       30.47 (25.26)   2:17.42 (1:46.95)
  5 Arnold, Paige E           15 PST-PC               2:26.63    2:20.38        
                  31.56     1:08.46 (36.90)     1:45.76 (37.30)     2:20.38 (34.62)
  6 Grant, Alexandra G        14 VJO-PC               2:19.71    2:20.74        
                  31.84     1:07.74 (35.90)     1:44.47 (36.73)     2:20.74 (36.27)
  7 Reader, Gabe E            14 PST-PC                    NT    2:30.04        
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)     1:49.52 (40.86)     2:30.04 (40.52)
  8 ten Grotenhuis, Sonja E   14 PST-PC               2:48.20    2:32.27        
                  35.34     1:14.42 (39.08)     1:53.68 (39.26)     2:32.27 (38.59)
  9 Jacoby, Abigail J         13 PST-PC               3:10.60    2:34.47        
                  35.68     1:15.71 (40.03)     1:55.58 (39.87)     2:34.47 (38.89)
 10 Sapida, Abby G            15 VJO-PC               2:32.81    2:34.49        
                                   4.04 ( )   1:56.39 (1:52.35)     2:34.49 (38.10)
 11 Payne, Madeline C         14 PST-PC               2:31.22    2:37.93        
                                   3.93 ( )   1:57.60 (1:53.67)     2:37.93 (40.33)
 12 Olson, Sydney R           13 PST-PC               3:01.01    2:38.79        
                  35.13     1:16.42 (41.29)     1:58.81 (42.39)     2:38.79 (39.98)
 13 Bakhru, Saahil A          14 PST-PC               3:06.40    2:41.67        
                  36.10     1:16.13 (40.03)     1:59.27 (43.14)     2:41.67 (42.40)
 14 Meyjes, Kate S            15 PST-PC               2:47.24    2:42.16        
                  36.29     1:16.97 (40.68)     2:00.19 (43.22)     2:42.16 (41.97)
 15 Mikami, Kate H            13 PST-PC                    NT    2:44.78        
                  37.47     1:19.52 (42.05)     2:03.51 (43.99)     2:44.78 (41.27)
 16 Rebro, Max D              13 PST-PC               3:10.99    2:53.21        
                  37.62     1:21.75 (44.13)     2:08.16 (46.41)     2:53.21 (45.05)
 17 Jain, Anamika L           13 PST-PC                    NT    4:01.78        
                  48.97   1:52.90 (1:03.93)   2:58.62 (1:05.72)   4:01.78 (1:03.16)
 -- Saffouri, Farris H        16 PST-PC               2:29.69         DQ        
                                  12.28 ( )                                        
 -- Stokes, Ryan D            16 PST-PC               2:34.23         DQ        
                                   4.61 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Gabriel            16 VJO-PC               1:13.93    1:10.13        
                  34.17     1:10.13 (35.96)                                        
  2 Singh, Luvpreet S         14 VJO-PC               1:16.66    1:10.29        
                  33.83     1:10.29 (36.46)                                        
  3 Pettit, Olivia R          14 VJO-PC               1:13.52    1:12.30        
                  34.90     1:12.30 (37.40)                                        
  4 Arnold, Paige E           15 PST-PC               1:09.12    1:12.45        
                  35.06     1:12.45 (37.39)                                        
  5 Bell, Jack M              16 PST-PC               1:11.95    1:12.46        
                  35.81     1:12.46 (36.65)                                        
  6 Oesterer, Josie S         15 PST-PC               1:19.24    1:14.44        
                  36.25     1:14.44 (38.19)                                        
  7 Dong, Jonathan P          14 PST-PC                    NT    1:15.59        
                  36.03     1:15.59 (39.56)                                        
  8 Tuan, Jeremy              14 PST-PC               1:27.45    1:17.10        
                  37.20     1:17.10 (39.90)                                        
  9 ten Grotenhuis, Sonja E   14 PST-PC               1:34.06    1:21.94        
                  39.42     1:21.94 (42.52)                                        
 10 Judy, Nathan M            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:22.13        
                  39.14     1:22.13 (42.99)                                        
 11 Vogel, Jessica L          15 PST-PC               1:44.59    1:22.43        
                  39.94     1:22.43 (42.49)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Vanessa M       13 VJO-PC               1:26.32    1:22.77        
                  39.81     1:22.77 (42.96)                                        
 13 Torres Garfield, Katheri  13 VJO-PC               1:28.61    1:24.67        
                  41.45     1:24.67 (43.22)                                        
 14 Rebro, Max D              13 PST-PC                    NT    1:30.27        
                  42.63     1:30.27 (47.64)                                        
 15 King, Lucy P              13 PST-PC                    NT    1:35.20        
                  45.30     1:35.20 (49.90)                                        
 16 March-Cunningham, Tai     13 PST-PC               1:50.69    1:37.70        
                  48.37     1:37.70 (49.33)                                        
 17 Waitkus, Zoe K            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:44.98        
                  49.50     1:44.98 (55.48)                                        
 18 Yang, Timothy             13 VJO-PC               2:29.91    2:06.72        
 -- Baird, Ai-li X            15 PST-PC                    NT        DFS        
 -- Spallone, Isabella F      14 PST-PC               1:32.89        DFS        
 -- DiStasi, Ava M            15 PST-PC               1:33.44        DFS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Olivia R          14 VJO-PC               2:56.26    2:35.01        
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)     1:55.86 (41.28)     2:35.01 (39.15)
  2 Oesterer, Josie S         15 PST-PC               2:49.99    2:39.03        
                  37.68     1:18.23 (40.55)     1:58.84 (40.61)     2:39.03 (40.19)
  3 Jacoby, Abigail J         13 PST-PC               3:24.60    2:55.08        
                  41.89     1:27.44 (45.55)     2:11.40 (43.96)     2:55.08 (43.68)
 -- March-Cunningham, Tai     13 PST-PC                    NT         DQ        
                  49.36     1:40.94 (51.58)     2:33.63 (52.69)          DQ (51.04)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Gabriel            16 VJO-PC               1:10.66    1:11.32        
                  32.74     1:11.32 (38.58)                                        
  2 Brough, Logan D           15 VJO-PC               1:24.63    1:19.73        
                  37.99     1:19.73 (41.74)                                        
  3 Cook, Quinn W             15 PST-PC               1:34.46    1:23.88        
                  38.22     1:23.88 (45.66)                                        
  4 Cueva, Raffy              13 VJO-PC               1:26.33    1:24.06        
                  39.54     1:24.06 (44.52)                                        
  5 Arnold, Paige E           15 PST-PC               1:22.95    1:27.31        
                  40.26     1:27.31 (47.05)                                        
  6 Au, Daniel H              13 PST-PC               1:52.19    1:30.70        
                  44.04     1:30.70 (46.66)                                        
  7 Sapida, Abby G            15 VJO-PC               1:29.85    1:33.23        
                  43.59     1:33.23 (49.64)                                        
  8 Bar-Dvir, Orr             14 PST-PC                    NT    1:33.77        
                  45.74     1:33.77 (48.03)                                        
  9 Presley, Shou O           13 PST-PC               2:01.62    1:34.27        
                  44.72     1:34.27 (49.55)                                        
 10 Perseveranda, Keona       14 VJO-PC               1:35.58    1:36.69        
                  45.80     1:36.69 (50.89)                                        
 11 Bakhru, Saahil A          14 PST-PC               1:55.26    1:38.08        
                  46.65     1:38.08 (51.43)                                        
 12 Meyjes, Kate S            15 PST-PC               1:48.22    1:42.52        
                  47.84     1:42.52 (54.68)                                        
 13 Dixon, Anna L             13 PST-PC                    NT    1:42.93        
                  48.78     1:42.93 (54.15)                                        
 14 Marsden, Katie A          14 VJO-PC               1:49.63    1:50.06        
                  51.31     1:50.06 (58.75)                                        
 15 March-Cunningham, Tai     13 PST-PC               2:03.76    1:52.82        
                  54.97     1:52.82 (57.85)                                        
 16 Caputo, Anna C            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:58.42        
                  52.69   1:58.42 (1:05.73)                                        
 17 Jain, Anamika L           13 PST-PC                    NT    2:20.95        
                1:03.75   2:20.95 (1:17.20)                                        
 18 Yang, Timothy             13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:22.01        
                1:08.16   2:22.01 (1:13.85)                                        
 -- Stokes, Ryan D            16 PST-PC               1:27.38         NS        
 -- Saffouri, Farris H        16 PST-PC               1:28.26         NS        
 -- Rosario, Elina G          21 VJO-PC               1:14.52         NS        
 -- DiStasi, Ava M            15 PST-PC               1:47.70         NS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Gabriel            16 VJO-PC               2:39.39    2:41.25        
                  35.53     1:16.64 (41.11)     2:00.82 (44.18)     2:41.25 (40.43)
  2 Brough, Logan D           15 VJO-PC               3:00.00    2:57.96        
                  39.00     1:25.06 (46.06)     2:11.83 (46.77)     2:57.96 (46.13)
  3 Reader, Gabe E            14 PST-PC                    NT    3:07.27        
                  41.31     1:29.68 (48.37)     2:18.37 (48.69)     3:07.27 (48.90)
  4 Bar-Dvir, Orr             14 PST-PC                    NT    3:15.30        
                  45.82     1:35.81 (49.99)     2:26.88 (51.07)     3:15.30 (48.42)
  5 Bakhru, Saahil A          14 PST-PC                    NT    3:31.99        
                  46.97     1:41.02 (54.05)     2:36.01 (54.99)     3:31.99 (55.98)
 -- Stokes, Ryan D            16 PST-PC               3:01.05         NS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Gabriel            16 VJO-PC               1:10.26    1:06.74        
                  30.69     1:06.74 (36.05)                                        
  2 Kawashiri, Mackenzie C    15 VJO-PC               1:12.96    1:12.58        
                  33.46     1:12.58 (39.12)                                        
  3 Singh, Luvpreet S         14 VJO-PC                    NT    1:13.20        
                  32.18     1:13.20 (41.02)                                        
  4 Brough, Logan D           15 VJO-PC               1:32.72    1:13.33        
                  33.74     1:13.33 (39.59)                                        
  5 Raymond, Zak/Zakary B     16 VJO-PC               1:24.14    1:14.32        
                  33.68     1:14.32 (40.64)                                        
  6 Bell, Jack M              16 PST-PC               1:11.09    1:14.75        
                  33.11     1:14.75 (41.64)                                        
  7 Judy, Nathan M            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:15.66        
                  34.05     1:15.66 (41.61)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Sevanah R       14 VJO-PC                    NT    1:21.19        
                  36.23     1:21.19 (44.96)                                        
  9 McQuilling, Louisa M      14 VJO-PC               1:36.27    1:21.34        
                  36.97     1:21.34 (44.37)                                        
 10 Sandoval, Vanessa M       13 VJO-PC               1:25.23    1:25.74        
                  37.45     1:25.74 (48.29)                                        
 11 Reader, Gabe E            14 PST-PC                    NT    1:28.05        
                  36.67     1:28.05 (51.38)                                        
 12 Rebro, Max D              13 PST-PC                    NT    1:30.54        
                  40.48     1:30.54 (50.06)                                        
 13 Mikami, Kate H            13 PST-PC                    NT    1:31.59        
                  41.10     1:31.59 (50.49)                                        
 14 Balugo, Jaela V           13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:35.27        
                  40.41     1:35.27 (54.86)                                        
 15 Sinclair, Alice N         13 PST-PC                    NT    1:48.78        
                  45.74   1:48.78 (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Kwong, Noah A             17 PST-PC               1:24.90         NS        
 -- Spallone, Isabella F      14 PST-PC               1:41.53         NS        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kawashiri, Mackenzie C    15 VJO-PC               2:43.06    2:40.10        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lins, Simon J             16 PST-PC               2:28.98    2:22.09        
                  26.89     1:03.19 (36.30)     1:49.60 (46.41)     2:22.09 (32.49)
  2 Singh, Luvpreet S         14 VJO-PC               2:39.67    2:37.22        
                  32.93     1:14.27 (41.34)     2:02.03 (47.76)     2:37.22 (35.19)
  3 Grant, Alexandra G        14 VJO-PC               2:46.39    2:39.26        
                  33.47     1:16.06 (42.59)     2:02.05 (45.99)     2:39.26 (37.21)
  4 Vogel, Jessica L          15 PST-PC               3:30.16    2:52.04        
                  36.51     1:21.16 (44.65)     2:12.66 (51.50)     2:52.04 (39.38)
  5 McQuilling, Louisa M      14 VJO-PC               3:05.64    3:01.28        
                  38.10     1:26.99 (48.89)     2:21.62 (54.63)     3:01.28 (39.66)
  6 Rebro, Max D              13 PST-PC               3:34.37    3:06.10        
                  41.64     1:28.98 (47.34)     2:24.47 (55.49)     3:06.10 (41.63)
  7 Sandoval, Sevanah R       14 VJO-PC               3:15.08    3:12.53        
                  38.11     1:26.99 (48.88)   2:32.25 (1:05.26)     3:12.53 (40.28)
  8 Balugo, Jaela V           13 VJO-PC               3:47.94    3:26.96        
                  43.93     1:40.76 (56.83)   2:45.63 (1:04.87)     3:26.96 (41.33)
  9 King, Lucy P              13 PST-PC                    NT    3:27.99        
                  44.78     1:37.59 (52.81)   2:42.06 (1:04.47)     3:27.99 (45.93)
 10 Marsden, Katie A          14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:52.53        
                  56.58   2:03.40 (1:06.82)     3:01.91 (58.51)     3:52.53 (50.62)
 -- DiStasi, Ava M            15 PST-PC               3:23.66         NS        
 -- Kwong, Noah A             17 PST-PC               2:58.95         NS        
 
Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexandra G        14 VJO-PC               5:02.96    4:55.73        
                  33.06     1:09.79 (36.73)     1:46.97 (37.18)     2:24.87 (37.90)
        3:02.70 (37.83)     3:40.81 (38.11)     4:18.74 (37.93)     4:55.73 (36.99)
  2 Kawashiri, Mackenzie C    15 VJO-PC               5:01.34    5:04.24        
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)     1:48.60 (38.43)     2:28.63 (40.03)
        3:08.77 (40.14)     3:48.94 (40.17)     4:26.44 (37.50)     5:04.24 (37.80)
  3 Pettit, Olivia R          14 VJO-PC               5:04.94    5:09.57        
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)     1:52.52 (39.34)     2:32.99 (40.47)
        3:13.32 (40.33)     3:53.66 (40.34)     4:32.64 (38.98)     5:09.57 (36.93)
  4 Presley, Shou O           13 PST-PC               6:29.31    5:13.76        
                  32.96     1:12.28 (39.32)     1:51.88 (39.60)     2:32.79 (40.91)
        3:13.01 (40.22)     3:55.03 (42.02)     4:34.80 (39.77)     5:13.76 (38.96)
  5 Takazawa, Asher K         12 PST-PC               5:42.17    5:24.84        
                  34.43     1:14.43 (40.00)     1:55.61 (41.18)     2:38.27 (42.66)
        3:20.08 (41.81)     4:02.40 (42.32)     4:44.95 (42.55)     5:24.84 (39.89)
  6 Sandoval, Sevanah R       14 VJO-PC               5:51.12    5:47.81        
                  37.70     1:21.38 (43.68)     2:05.96 (44.58)     2:51.33 (45.37)
        3:36.12 (44.79)     4:22.34 (46.22)     5:07.14 (44.80)     5:47.81 (40.67)
  7 Sears, Maya I             12 PST-PC                    NT    6:08.10        
                  38.84     1:25.61 (46.77)     2:13.09 (47.48)     3:01.57 (48.48)
        3:49.52 (47.95)     4:37.64 (48.12)     5:23.96 (46.32)     6:08.10 (44.14)
  8 Patchen, Brooke A         12 PST-PC                    NT    6:22.10        
                  43.18     1:31.86 (48.68)     2:21.91 (50.05)     3:09.81 (47.90)
        3:59.39 (49.58)     4:47.40 (48.01)     5:36.00 (48.60)     6:22.10 (46.10)
  9 Marsden, Katie A          14 VJO-PC               6:48.52    6:25.18        
                  44.35     1:31.98 (47.63)     2:20.34 (48.36)     3:10.24 (49.90)
        3:59.61 (49.37)     4:50.21 (50.60)     5:38.58 (48.37)     6:25.18 (46.60)
 -- Baird, Ai-li X            15 PST-PC                    NT        DFS        
 
Mixed Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jack M              16 PST-PC                 38.88      33.33        
  2 Dong, Jonathan P          14 PST-PC                 41.82      34.50        
  3 Tuan, Jeremy              14 PST-PC                 37.10      34.74        
  4 Takazawa, Asher K         12 PST-PC                 39.87      36.94        
  5 Singer, Caleb S           13 PST-PC                 46.18      37.93        
  6 Tuan, Nathan              13 PST-PC                 44.91      39.23        
  7 Carranza, Ysabelle C      11 VJO-PC                 41.20      39.33        
  8 Torres Garfield, Katheri  13 VJO-PC                 41.80      39.39        
  9 Au, Daniel H              13 PST-PC                 46.95      39.40        
 10 Sandoval, Sevanah R       14 VJO-PC                 40.89      40.16        
 11 Arenas, Frankie F         12 VJO-PC                    NT      41.66        
 12 Wright, Grant A           12 VJO-PC                 49.43      42.78        
 13 Patel, Karina A           12 PST-PC                 50.03      44.96        
 14 Guerrero, Matthew G       12 VJO-PC                    NT      46.31        
 15 Farias, Enoch O           14 VJO-PC                    NT      49.02        
 16 Panlilio, Dex T            9 VJO-PC                    NT      49.85        
 17 McQuilling, Vivienne J    11 VJO-PC                 54.31      53.00        
 18 Salindong, Naya M         10 VJO-PC                    NT      53.75        
 19 Panlilio, Dez             11 VJO-PC                 57.49      56.21        
 20 Jones, Jasmine A           8 VJO-PC               1:08.84    1:00.75        
 21 Torres-Garfield, Samuel   11 VJO-PC                 50.21    1:01.23        
 22 Maalona, Moana L          11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:04.54        
 23 Ruszel, Liam T            10 VJO-PC               1:18.91    1:11.45        
 24 Ligons, Braylen J         10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:17.07        
 -- Brough, Ronin R            9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Deja L            12 VJO-PC                    NT         NS        
 -- Carnazzo, Connor A        10 PST-PC               1:26.54         NS        
 
Mixed Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Raffy              13 VJO-PC                 37.57      37.53        
  2 Singh, Luvpreet S         14 VJO-PC                 40.40      38.63        
  3 Tuan, Nathan              13 PST-PC                 54.85      43.95        
  4 Singer, Caleb S           13 PST-PC                 57.04      45.12        
  5 Torres Garfield, Katheri  13 VJO-PC                 46.81      46.67        
  6 Song, Violet              12 VJO-PC               1:04.39      47.60        
  7 Efe, Anna L               11 VJO-PC                    NT      48.89        
  8 Farias, Enoch O           14 VJO-PC                 49.15      49.93        
  9 Singh, Kareesha S          8 VJO-PC                 52.96      51.18        
 10 Caputo, Anna C            13 PST-PC                    NT      52.21        
 11 Panlilio, Dez             11 VJO-PC                 54.69      53.64        
 12 Marsden, Isabella A       11 VJO-PC                 54.31      55.76        
 13 Perseveranda, Kalea B     11 VJO-PC               1:01.61      55.89        
 14 Patchen, Brooke A         12 PST-PC                    NT    1:00.89        
 15 Salindong, Naya M         10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:02.42        
 16 Panlilio, Dex T            9 VJO-PC               1:04.85    1:02.44        
 17 Yang, Timothy             13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:08.25        
 18 Kalama, Kainoa I          10 VJO-PC               1:08.89    1:11.82        
 19 Melanephy, Daniel P       13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:17.83        
 20 Maalona, Moana L          11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:19.48        
 21 Ruszel, Liam T            10 VJO-PC               1:20.16    1:26.79        
 -- Feldhammer, Ruthie F      12 PST-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brough, Ronin R            9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Guerrero, Matthew G       12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bondoc, Juliana A         10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Jasmine A           8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Deja L            12 VJO-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Zak/Zakary B     16 VJO-PC                 31.05      31.60        
  2 Brough, Logan D           15 VJO-PC                 32.88      31.80        
  3 Perseveranda, Keona       14 VJO-PC                 32.92      32.12        
  4 Bondoc, Juliana A         10 VJO-PC                    NT      35.70        
  5 Payne, Madeline C         14 PST-PC                    NT      35.81        
  6 Takazawa, Asher K         12 PST-PC                 36.95      36.55        
  7 Efe, Anna L               11 VJO-PC                 38.03      36.73        
  8 Tuan, Nathan              13 PST-PC                 44.33      36.88        
  9 Au, Daniel H              13 PST-PC                 48.06      37.21        
 10 Carranza, Ysabelle C      11 VJO-PC                 51.77      40.26        
 11 Patel, Karina A           12 PST-PC                 55.57      43.15        
 12 Sinclair, Alice N         13 PST-PC                    NT      45.69        
 13 Dixon, Anna L             13 PST-PC                    NT      45.96        
 14 Perseveranda, Kalea B     11 VJO-PC                    NT      51.05        
 15 Melanephy, Daniel P       13 VJO-PC                    NT      52.12        
 16 Salindong, Naya M         10 VJO-PC                    NT      52.80        
 17 Jain, Anamika L           13 PST-PC                    NT      58.91        
 18 Jones, Jasmine A           8 VJO-PC                    NT      59.85        
 -- Ruszel, Liam T            10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carnazzo, Connor A        10 PST-PC                    NT         NS