Licensed to Vallejo Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0
            Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+ - 5/20/2022 to 5/22/2022            
                        Vallejo Aquatic Club LCM C/B/A+                        
                               Long Spring Thaw                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  8&U AAAA
          32.79  8&U AAA
          34.19  8&U AA
          35.59  8&U A
          39.89  8&U BB
          44.09  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hellen, Grace R            8 AC-PC                  43.40      45.56 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Suherman, Allie J          8 DART-SN                45.83      44.15 C      
  2 Bozuk, Amelie A            8 AC-PC                     NT      44.23 C      
  3 Kuhn, Ruby B               8 NSS-SN                 59.84      46.87 C      
  4 Patane, Elizabeth M        8 SON-PC                    NT      47.86 C      
  5 Cuneo, Isabel A            8 SON-PC                 50.12      52.46 C      
  6 Kennedy, Parker N          8 NSS-SN               1:01.33    1:03.49 C      
  7 Phelps, Kate R             8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:04.41 C      
  8 Nolasco, Ily M             8 DART-SN                   NT    1:13.30 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  8&U AAAA
        1:13.29  8&U AAA
        1:16.99  8&U AA
        1:20.59  8&U A
        1:31.49  8&U BB
        1:42.39  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Quinn T          8 VJO-PC               1:27.83    1:34.33 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Newman, Adriana M          7 TCA-PC               1:45.04    1:35.89 B+     
  2 Patane, Elizabeth M        8 SON-PC                    NT    1:49.83 C      
  3 Cuneo, Isabel A            8 SON-PC               1:56.33    2:05.21 C      
  4 Nolasco, Ily M             8 DART-SN                   NT    2:28.88 C      
 -- Suherman, Allie J          8 DART-SN              1:48.10         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  8&U AAAA
          38.89  8&U AAA
          40.89  8&U AA
          42.89  8&U A
          48.89  8&U BB
          54.89  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Quinn T          8 VJO-PC                 44.71      51.25 B-     
  2 Newman, Adriana M          7 TCA-PC                 51.92      52.36 B      
  3 Hellen, Grace R            8 AC-PC                  50.98      54.30 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bozuk, Amelie A            8 AC-PC                     NT      52.98 B      
  2 Suherman, Allie J          8 DART-SN                55.06      53.95 B+     
  3 Cuneo, Isabel A            8 SON-PC                 56.81      57.99 C      
  4 Patane, Elizabeth M        8 SON-PC                    NT      58.28 C      
  5 Phelps, Kate R             8 SRN-PC               1:07.56    1:09.69 C      
  6 Nolasco, Ily M             8 DART-SN                   NT    1:11.92 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  8&U AAAA
          43.09  8&U AAA
          45.29  8&U AA
          47.49  8&U A
          53.99  8&U BB
        1:00.49  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patane, Elizabeth M        8 SON-PC                    NT      58.15 B      
  2 Kuhn, Ruby B               8 NSS-SN               1:20.91    1:01.19 C      
  3 Suherman, Allie J          8 DART-SN              1:02.25    1:02.30 C      
  4 Hellen, Grace R            8 AC-PC                     NT    1:02.87 C      
  5 Cuneo, Isabel A            8 SON-PC               1:10.12    1:06.97 C      
  6 Bozuk, Amelie A            8 AC-PC                     NT    1:08.61 C      
  7 Kennedy, Parker N          8 NSS-SN               1:13.33    1:18.51 C      
 -- Nolasco, Ily M             8 DART-SN                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  8&U AAAA
          36.69  8&U AAA
          38.89  8&U AA
          40.99  8&U A
          47.29  8&U BB
          53.59  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Newman, Adriana M          7 TCA-PC                 44.91      44.97 BB     
                  44.96        44.97 (0.01)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Quinn T          8 VJO-PC                 50.04      53.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Patane, Elizabeth M        8 SON-PC                    NT      53.54 B      
  2 Bozuk, Amelie A            8 AC-PC                     NT      57.66 C      
  3 Hellen, Grace R            8 AC-PC                  59.39      57.98 C      
 -- Suherman, Allie J          8 DART-SN              1:09.54         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  9-10 AAAA
          32.79  9-10 AAA
          34.19  9-10 AA
          35.59  9-10 A
          39.89  9-10 BB
          44.09  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brophy, Shane K           10 SRN-PC                 33.75      33.56 AA     
  2 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC                34.77      34.24 A      
  3 Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC                 34.32      34.62 A      
  4 Citarrella, Shayda A      10 TCA-PC                 33.29      34.74 A-     
  5 Lawrance Chuquin, Olivia  10 NBA-PC                 35.58      34.85 A      
  6 Singh, Kareesha S          9 VJO-PC                 30.25      37.09 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Luisetti, Elaine G        10 NSS-SN                 41.40      32.25 AAA+   
  2 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC                43.29      33.73 AA+    
  3 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC                37.79      36.39 BB     
  4 Kuhn, Eliza B             10 NSS-SN                 40.84      36.75 BB+    
  5 Holbrook, Olivia M        10 WCAB-PC                38.71      37.91 BB     
  6 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC                38.76      38.50 BB     
  7 Sadikman, Lilah Y         10 HILL-PC                38.00      43.75 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC                 51.49      39.75 BB+    
  2 Von Loewenfeldt, Abby J   10 HILL-PC                50.93      41.34 B+     
  3 Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT      43.25 B      
  4 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC               1:08.87      44.17 C      
  5 Greaves, Mia M             9 SRN-PC                 44.91      44.54 C      
  6 McPheeters, Julia A       10 NSS-SN                 46.33      44.56 C      
  7 Seyms, Kaila J            10 SON-PC                 47.12      44.65 C      
  8 Reiter, Allison C          9 DART-SN                   NT      45.25 C      
  9 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                 44.47      45.32 C      
 10 Brown, Mason E             9 AC-PC                     NT      45.68 C      
 11 Yamada, Ai                10 SFSL-PC                   NT      47.47 C      
 12 Brock, Millie E           10 NVST-PC                   NT      48.19 C      
 13 Rodriguez, Melody M        9 VJO-PC                    NT      54.71 C      
 14 Lee, Avery J               9 VJO-PC                    NT      55.82 C      
 15 Farrell, Jaimie           10 VJO-PC                    NT      56.20 C      
 16 Majid, Zayna S            10 PST-PC                 45.00      56.94 C      
 17 Asaro-Hawkins, Sage C      9 SON-PC                    NT    1:07.44 C      
 18 Gutierrez, Apple           9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:08.27 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  9-10 AAAA
        1:13.29  9-10 AAA
        1:16.99  9-10 AA
        1:20.59  9-10 A
        1:31.49  9-10 BB
        1:42.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN              1:14.92    1:13.70 AA     
  2 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC              1:11.10    1:14.76 AA-    
  3 Brophy, Shane K           10 SRN-PC               1:18.21    1:18.98 A      
  4 Gorden, Olivia            10 VJO-PC               1:04.07    1:54.07 C-     
 -- Citarrella, Shayda A      10 TCA-PC               1:18.02         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC              1:34.12    1:16.44 AA+    
  2 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC              1:21.57    1:20.32 A+     
  3 Singh, Kareesha S          9 VJO-PC               1:25.00    1:25.27 BB     
  4 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC              1:29.18    1:27.63 BB     
  5 Anderson, Reef C           9 SRN-PC               1:36.04    1:35.97 B      
 -- Howell, Savannah J         9 AC-PC                1:36.85         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT    1:31.32 BB     
  2 Von Loewenfeldt, Abby J   10 HILL-PC              1:46.80    1:32.53 B+     
  3 Seyms, Kaila J            10 SON-PC               1:47.66    1:38.73 B+     
  4 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC                    NT    1:39.01 B      
  5 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:42.79 C      
  6 Brown, Mason E             9 AC-PC                     NT    1:50.20 C      
  7 Farrell, Jaimie           10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:06.59 C      
  8 Lee, Avery J               9 VJO-PC                    NT    2:28.06 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  9-10 AAAA
          38.89  9-10 AAA
          40.89  9-10 AA
          42.89  9-10 A
          48.89  9-10 BB
          54.89  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN                39.02      37.87 AAA+   
  2 Citarrella, Shayda A      10 TCA-PC                 39.50      41.51 A-     
  3 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC                41.15      41.75 A      
  4 Brophy, Shane K           10 SRN-PC                 41.09      41.98 A      
  5 Singh, Kareesha S          9 VJO-PC                 31.25      46.08 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC                53.88      42.21 A+     
  2 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC                49.77      47.22 BB+    
  3 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC                52.12      48.33 BB+    
  4 Howell, Savannah J         9 AC-PC                  52.37      52.34 B      
  5 Seyms, Kaila J            10 SON-PC                 54.12      54.04 B      
  6 Gorden, Olivia            10 VJO-PC                 50.27    1:14.63 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC                 57.52      47.10 BB+    
  2 Von Loewenfeldt, Abby J   10 HILL-PC              1:14.06      52.52 B+     
  3 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                 55.83      52.93 B+     
  4 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC                    NT      56.46 C      
  5 Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT      58.31 C      
  6 Farrell, Jaimie           10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.44 C      
  7 Rodriguez, Melody M        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:03.75 C      
  8 Lee, Avery J               9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:23.87 C      
  9 Gutierrez, Apple           9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:27.66 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  AAAA
        1:23.89  AAA
        1:28.29  AA
        1:32.69  A
        1:45.99  BB
        1:59.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN              1:28.01    1:24.53 AA     
  2 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC              1:27.90    1:26.72 AA     
  3 Singh, Kareesha S          9 VJO-PC               1:30.25    1:47.68 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Luisetti, Elaine G        10 NSS-SN               1:46.70    1:21.42 AAA+   
  2 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC              1:53.94    1:31.75 A+     
  3 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC              1:41.44    1:35.55 BB     
  4 Holbrook, Olivia M        10 WCAB-PC              1:51.87    1:53.79 B      
  5 Von Loewenfeldt, Abby J   10 HILL-PC              1:56.15    1:55.71 B      
C - Division  
  1 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC              2:04.25    1:43.49 BB+    
  2 Greaves, Mia M             9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:48.70 B      
  3 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:52.72 B      
  4 Seyms, Kaila J            10 SON-PC               2:12.45    1:54.34 B+     
  5 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC                    NT    1:57.12 B      
  6 Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT    1:58.53 B      
  7 Reiter, Allison C          9 DART-SN                   NT    1:59.62 C      
  8 McPheeters, Julia A       10 NSS-SN               2:05.33    2:01.59 C      
  9 Majid, Zayna S            10 PST-PC               2:00.00    2:13.36 C      
 -- Kuhn, Eliza B             10 NSS-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brock, Millie E           10 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Avery J               9 VJO-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  9-10 AAAA
          43.09  9-10 AAA
          45.29  9-10 AA
          47.49  9-10 A
          53.99  9-10 BB
        1:00.49  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC                 43.14      45.49 A-     
  2 Lawrance Chuquin, Olivia  10 NBA-PC                 47.46      49.05 BB-    
  3 Singh, Kareesha S          9 VJO-PC                 32.50      51.69 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN                49.43      47.08 A+     
  2 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC                51.18      47.09 A+     
  3 Kuhn, Eliza B             10 NSS-SN                 57.03      47.27 A+     
  4 Brophy, Shane K           10 SRN-PC                 48.50      47.90 BB     
  5 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC                47.91      48.22 BB     
  6 Greaves, Mia M             9 SRN-PC                 54.02      55.25 B      
  7 Holbrook, Olivia M        10 WCAB-PC                53.98      55.37 B-     
  8 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                 55.55      55.84 B      
  9 Seyms, Kaila J            10 SON-PC                 59.03      56.27 B      
 10 Majid, Zayna S            10 PST-PC               1:00.00    1:11.65 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC              1:06.75      46.20 A+     
  2 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC               1:14.25      54.63 B+     
  3 Von Loewenfeldt, Abby J   10 HILL-PC              1:08.42      55.35 B+     
  4 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC              1:12.12      55.90 B+     
  5 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC                    NT      56.46 B      
  6 Yamada, Ai                10 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:00.37 B      
  7 Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT    1:02.00 C      
  8 Brock, Millie E           10 NVST-PC                   NT    1:02.94 C      
  9 McPheeters, Julia A       10 NSS-SN               1:08.33    1:04.01 C      
 10 Rodriguez, Melody M        9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:21.26 C      
 11 Brown, Mason E             9 AC-PC                     NT    1:28.22 C      
 12 Asaro-Hawkins, Sage C      9 SON-PC                    NT    2:06.32 C      
 -- Reiter, Allison C          9 DART-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Apple           9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.19  AAAA
        1:36.19  AAA
        1:41.29  AA
        1:46.29  A
        2:01.49  BB
        2:16.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC              1:51.41    1:43.87 A+     
  2 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC              1:50.78    1:48.19 BB     
  3 Anderson, Reef C           9 SRN-PC               1:57.76    1:56.57 BB     
  4 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC               2:02.71    1:59.66 BB+    
  5 Seyms, Kaila J            10 SON-PC               2:09.89    2:01.04 BB+    
  6 Von Loewenfeldt, Abby J   10 HILL-PC              2:12.48    2:01.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC                   NT    1:49.35 BB     
  2 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                    NT    2:00.85 BB     
  3 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC                    NT    2:01.11 BB     
  4 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC              2:20.00    2:10.29 B+     
  5 Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT    2:19.15 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  9-10 AAAA
          36.69  9-10 AAA
          38.89  9-10 AA
          40.99  9-10 A
          47.29  9-10 BB
          53.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN                37.08      35.45 AAA+   
                  35.51           35.45 ( )                                        
  2 Citarrella, Shayda A      10 TCA-PC                 34.87      37.87 AA-    
                  37.97           37.87 ( )                                        
  3 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC                40.32      37.89 AA+    
  4 Brophy, Shane K           10 SRN-PC                 40.26      41.45 BB-    
                  41.69           41.45 ( )                                        
  5 Singh, Kareesha S          9 VJO-PC                 35.00      46.28 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC                42.47      43.06 BB     
                  43.60           43.06 ( )                                        
  2 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC                 49.21      45.15 BB+    
  3 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC                51.09      46.18 BB+    
  4 Howell, Savannah J         9 AC-PC                  49.16      50.22 B      
                  54.23           50.22 ( )                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lowgren, Natalia D        10 NVST-PC                   NT      45.53 BB     
  2 Anderson, Reef C           9 SRN-PC                    NT      51.43 B      
  3 Lopez, Ava J               9 SRN-PC                    NT      51.78 B      
  4 Guttormsen, Madison A     10 TCA-PC                    NT    1:04.74 C      
  5 Brown, Mason E             9 AC-PC                     NT    1:15.80 C      
 -- Williams, Morgan L        10 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.89  AAAA
        1:24.59  AAA
        1:30.29  AA
        1:35.99  A
        1:52.99  BB
        2:09.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Joy L           10 NBA-PC               1:27.03    1:23.54 AAA+   
  2 Ries, Anna D              10 MCSD-PC              1:30.18    1:27.01 AA     
  3 Citarrella, Shayda A      10 TCA-PC               1:31.02    1:28.56 AA+    
  4 Crapo, Maya               10 HILL-PC              1:35.75    1:36.34 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Eliza B             10 NSS-SN               2:08.24    1:38.98 BB+    
 -- HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN              1:55.45         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:43.85 BB     
  2 Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC              2:12.34    1:49.45 BB+    
  3 Yamada, Ai                10 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:52.43 BB     
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.89  AAAA
        2:59.59  AAA
        3:08.29  AA
        3:17.09  A
        3:43.19  BB
        4:09.39  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Greaves, Mia M             9 SRN-PC               3:47.23    3:46.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 HA, Jadeane M             10 DART-SN                   NT    3:09.38 A      
  2 Jones, Jasmine A           9 VJO-PC                    NT    3:35.58 BB     
 -- Latronica, Sydney J        9 HILL-PC              4:10.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                           NT    2:58.22        
     1) Jones, Jasmine A 9              2) Hoffmann, Quinn T 8            
     3) Farrell, Jaimie 10              4) Singh, Kareesha S 9            
                1:27.49   2:58.22 (1:30.73)                                        
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                           NT    3:49.45        
     1) Rodriguez, Melody M 9           2) Gorden, Olivia 10              
     3) Lee, Avery J 9                  4) Gutierrez, Apple 9             
                1:44.92   3:49.45 (2:04.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.09  AAAA
          30.39  AAA
          31.69  AA
          32.99  A
          35.69  BB
          38.39  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newberry, Kayden Q        12 NSS-SN                 31.33      30.13 AAA+   
  2 Efe, Anna L               12 VJO-PC                 32.69      30.83 AA+    
  3 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN                32.21      32.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                  35.17      30.77 AA+    
  2 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC                34.07      31.39 AA+    
  3 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC                 34.86      32.14 A+     
  4 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC                 33.39      32.18 A+     
  5 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC                 33.70      32.86 A+     
  6 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC                 33.76      33.88 BB     
  7 King-Thomas, Charlotte G  11 SON-PC                 33.89      35.03 BB     
  8 Young, Lani               12 TCA-PC                 38.36      35.50 BB+    
  9 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC                35.46      35.63 BB     
 10 Norton, Emily             11 SSS-PC                 36.84      35.91 B      
 11 DesAutels, Ella R         12 NSS-SN                 36.33      36.17 B      
 12 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC                 35.00      36.30 B-     
 13 Bradley, Sybelle M        12 VJO-PC                 34.63      36.96 B-     
 14 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC                 34.88      38.99 C-     
 15 Pinar, Olympia            11 HILL-PC                35.35      39.60 C-     
 16 Jones, Sierra M           12 PST-PC                 35.52      40.30 C-     
 17 Mahmood, Rabia X          12 PST-PC                 38.39      44.79 C-     
C - Division  
  1 WU, Cynthia               12 PST-PC                 43.72      32.03 A+     
  2 Welch, Riley A            12 HILL-PC                45.55      32.73 A+     
  3 Osman, Sammy U            12 DART-SN                38.59      34.83 BB+    
  4 Walsh, Paige J            12 TOC-PC                    NT      35.04 BB     
  5 Chau, Lilian G            12 SRN-PC                 45.92      35.16 BB+    
  6 Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC                50.55      35.20 BB+    
  7 Villaluna, Olivia J       12 AC-PC                  45.66      35.69 BB+    
  8 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                1:00.58      35.93 B+     
  9 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT      36.10 B      
 10 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT      36.20 B      
 11 Rose, Amandine J          12 TOC-PC                    NT      36.75 B      
 12 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                    NT      36.85 B      
 13 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC                 45.22      37.12 B+     
 14 Sanchez, Samantha G       12 DART-SN                   NT      37.18 B      
 15 Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT      37.46 B      
 16 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC                51.73      37.51 B+     
 17 Cuneo, Vivian G           12 SON-PC                 39.52      37.63 B+     
 18 Stark, Abby N             12 NVST-PC                   NT      38.20 B      
 19 Perseveranda, Kalea B     12 VJO-PC                 43.47      38.25 B+     
 20 Halvorson, Hadley G       11 NSS-SN                 40.33      39.05 C      
 21 Huang, Amy                11 RAYS-PC                50.69      39.26 C      
 22 Kwan, Lorraine            11 RAYS-PC                48.62      39.28 C      
 23 Rodriguez, Mia N          11 NVST-PC                   NT      39.65 C      
 24 Stark, Anna L             12 NVST-PC                   NT      39.73 C      
 25 Dunne, Sophia             11 AC-PC                     NT      39.76 C      
 26 Morgan, Sloane A          12 Unattached                NT      40.17 C      
 27 Madrigal, Abby A          12 VJO-PC                 47.24      40.39 C      
 28 Ramos, Naomi L            11 VJO-PC                    NT      40.40 C      
 29 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT      40.59 C      
 30 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                  40.09      40.85 C      
 31 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC                 39.25      41.19 C      
 32 Arbabaraghi, Olive M      11 DART-SN                51.24      41.95 C      
 33 Capitelli-Garcia, Chiara  12 HILL-PC                45.20      42.06 C      
 34 Salindong, Naya           11 VJO-PC                 48.48      42.12 C      
 35 Eisberg, Ella J           12 NVST-PC                   NT      42.70 C      
 36 Blackmore, Ryley A        11 AC-PC                     NT      42.73 C      
 37 Navarro, Ruby A           11 VJO-PC                 47.70      43.00 C      
 38 Sheikh, Emahn A           11 PST-PC               1:12.00      43.67 C      
 39 Khare, Reva D             11 SFSL-PC                   NT      43.91 C      
 40 Huenergardt, Haley J      12 NSS-SN                 48.33      45.07 C      
 41 Huenergardt, Daisy A      11 NSS-SN                 45.33      45.63 C      
 42 Zizmor, Sophie M          11 HILL-PC                   NT      47.41 C      
 43 Bluff, Raiden O           11 AC-PC                     NT      49.79 C      
 44 Fleischmann, Harper J     11 AC-PC                     NT      50.64 C      
 45 Stone, Stella E           11 SFSL-PC                   NT      53.40 C      
 46 Huenergardt, Loula J      12 NSS-SN                 55.33      57.03 C      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  AAAA
        1:06.09  AAA
        1:09.09  AA
        1:12.09  A
        1:18.09  BB
        1:24.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                1:12.08    1:06.17 AA+    
  2 Chui, Eliana N            12 LAMV-PC              1:11.05    1:07.07 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC              1:13.93    1:07.99 AA+    
  2 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC               1:18.87    1:10.76 A+     
  3 Howell, Lucy J            12 AC-PC                1:12.96    1:13.18 BB     
  4 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC               1:20.82    1:13.45 BB+    
  5 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC               1:15.66    1:14.16 BB     
  6 Osman, Sammy U            12 DART-SN              1:17.14    1:14.45 BB     
  7 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN              1:15.59    1:15.34 BB     
  8 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC               1:20.00    1:19.49 B      
  9 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC              1:21.66    1:20.44 B      
 10 Loedolff, Amelia T        11 SRBY-PC              1:17.76    1:20.64 B-     
 11 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC               1:23.51    1:20.95 B      
 12 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC               1:20.45    1:27.90 C-     
 13 Manning, Vivienne         11 HILL-PC              1:19.00    1:33.62 C-     
C - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kk S           12 NBA-PC                    NT    1:09.47 A      
  2 WU, Cynthia               12 PST-PC               1:38.31    1:12.15 BB+    
  3 Woo, Allie S              12 PST-PC               1:43.56    1:15.20 BB+    
  4 Villaluna, Olivia J       12 AC-PC                1:46.99    1:15.66 BB+    
  5 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:19.53 B      
  6 Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC              1:52.21    1:19.88 B+     
  7 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT    1:22.89 B      
  8 Madrigal, Abby A          12 VJO-PC               1:34.64    1:24.55 C      
  9 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC               1:40.54    1:24.93 C      
 10 Perseveranda, Kalea B     12 VJO-PC               1:38.20    1:25.56 C      
 11 Kwan, Lorraine            11 RAYS-PC              1:45.87    1:25.62 C      
 12 Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT    1:26.23 C      
 13 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                1:36.32    1:26.56 C      
 14 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC              3:00.00    1:27.62 C      
 15 Cuneo, Vivian G           12 SON-PC               1:26.71    1:28.39 C      
 16 Dunne, Sophia             11 AC-PC                     NT    1:29.20 C      
 17 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                1:26.96    1:29.62 C      
 18 Inglin, Liliana M         11 TOC-PC               1:32.94    1:31.74 C      
 19 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:33.95 C      
 20 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC               1:32.03    1:35.88 C      
 21 Khare, Reva D             11 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:38.92 C      
 22 Rekhtman, Nicole          12 SRBY-PC              1:46.37    1:40.50 C      
 23 Stokes, Willow B          12 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:41.66 C      
 -- Arbabaraghi, Olive M      11 DART-SN                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:19.39  11-12 AAAA
       20:14.59  11-12 AAA
       21:09.79  11-12 AA
       22:04.99  11-12 A
       23:55.39  11-12 BB
       25:45.79  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chui, Eliana N            12 LAMV-PC             22:01.00   20:03.79 AAA+   
                1:16.03   2:38.41 (1:22.38)   4:00.50 (1:22.09)   5:21.71 (1:21.21)
      6:42.82 (1:21.11)   8:02.87 (1:20.05)   9:22.76 (1:19.89)  10:43.24 (1:20.48)
     12:03.84 (1:20.60)  13:24.77 (1:20.93)  14:46.06 (1:21.29)  16:07.10 (1:21.04)
     17:27.23 (1:20.13)  18:47.29 (1:20.06)  20:03.79 (1:16.50)                    
  2 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC               21:01.80   21:44.12 A-     
                1:17.85   2:42.49 (1:24.64)   4:08.46 (1:25.97)   5:35.54 (1:27.08)
      7:03.63 (1:28.09)   8:32.83 (1:29.20)  10:02.13 (1:29.30)  11:32.15 (1:30.02)
     13:02.88 (1:30.73)  14:32.10 (1:29.22)  16:00.69 (1:28.59)  17:27.80 (1:27.11)
     18:55.47 (1:27.67)  20:22.29 (1:26.82)  21:44.12 (1:21.83)                    
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN             25:00.00   19:54.32 AAA+   
                1:16.22   2:37.34 (1:21.12)   3:58.66 (1:21.32)   5:17.85 (1:19.19)
      6:37.42 (1:19.57)   7:58.52 (1:21.10)   9:17.91 (1:19.39)  10:37.49 (1:19.58)
     11:58.44 (1:20.95)  13:18.40 (1:19.96)  14:38.99 (1:20.59)  15:59.28 (1:20.29)
     17:19.94 (1:20.66)  18:38.82 (1:18.88)  19:54.32 (1:15.50)                    
  2 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC              23:55.39   22:06.09 BB     
                1:22.87   2:49.09 (1:26.22)   4:17.87 (1:28.78)   5:47.03 (1:29.16)
      7:16.95 (1:29.92)   8:46.37 (1:29.42)  10:16.08 (1:29.71)  11:47.69 (1:31.61)
     13:18.34 (1:30.65)  14:49.81 (1:31.47)  16:20.93 (1:31.12)  17:49.19 (1:28.26)
     19:17.39 (1:28.20)  20:44.64 (1:27.25)  22:06.09 (1:21.45)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.99  AAAA
          34.49  AAA
          36.09  AA
          37.69  A
          40.79  BB
          43.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howell, Lucy J            12 AC-PC                  37.16      38.57 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC                 38.14      36.64 A+     
  2 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                  43.27      38.18 BB+    
  3 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC                42.56      38.66 BB+    
  4 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC                 40.64      38.95 BB     
  5 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN                39.87      40.17 BB     
  6 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC                 39.68      41.75 B-     
  7 Osman, Sammy U            12 DART-SN                42.92      42.55 B      
  8 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC                 43.27      44.16 C-     
  9 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC                 42.00      44.28 C-     
 10 Madrigal, Abby A          12 VJO-PC                 43.38      48.58 C-     
C - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kk S           12 NBA-PC                    NT      35.87 AA     
  2 Hoang, Ellie S            12 SRBY-PC                   NT      38.36 BB     
  3 WU, Cynthia               12 PST-PC                 54.68      38.65 BB+    
  4 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT      39.01 BB     
  5 Loedolff, Amelia T        11 SRBY-PC                44.55      39.60 BB+    
  6 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC                 49.12      39.99 BB+    
  7 Soderberg, Hanna S        11 HILL-PC                48.26      41.21 B+     
  8 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC                52.21      44.03 C      
  9 Kwan, Lorraine            11 RAYS-PC              1:03.24      45.92 C      
 10 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT      46.45 C      
 11 Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC              1:00.67      47.27 C      
 12 Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT      47.33 C      
 13 Salindong, Naya           11 VJO-PC                 53.75      47.74 C      
 14 Arbabaraghi, Olive M      11 DART-SN              1:03.61      48.23 C      
 15 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                     NT      48.74 C      
 16 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC                 45.47      50.32 C      
 17 Perseveranda, Kalea B     12 VJO-PC                 50.02      50.62 C      
 18 Khare, Reva D             11 SFSL-PC                   NT      50.66 C      
 19 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC                 48.27      51.00 C      
 20 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                     NT      51.08 C      
 21 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT      53.07 C      
 22 Navarro, Ruby A           11 VJO-PC                 55.01      53.63 C      
 23 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC              2:00.00      53.83 C      
 24 Manning, Vivienne         11 HILL-PC                45.00      54.11 C      
 -- Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                 48.77         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.39  AAA
        1:19.29  AA
        1:23.19  A
        1:30.99  BB
        1:38.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newberry, Kayden Q        12 NSS-SN               1:16.33    1:17.26 AA     
  2 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                1:21.60    1:22.19 A      
  3 King-Thomas, Charlotte G  11 SON-PC               1:23.00    1:33.43 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Efe, Anna L               12 VJO-PC               1:23.95    1:19.08 AA+    
  2 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC               1:31.99    1:21.59 A+     
  3 Wallace, Allie M          12 NSS-SN               1:23.33    1:22.56 A+     
  4 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC               1:32.50    1:26.07 BB+    
  5 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN              1:32.61    1:26.91 BB+    
  6 DesAutels, Ella R         12 NSS-SN               1:30.33    1:28.12 BB     
  7 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC               1:26.17    1:29.27 BB     
  8 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC              1:32.79    1:29.49 BB+    
  9 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC               1:31.42    1:33.36 B      
 10 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC              1:34.77    1:34.11 B      
 11 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC               1:30.00    1:39.42 C-     
 12 Pinar, Olympia            11 HILL-PC              1:30.00    1:43.58 C-     
 13 Bradley, Sybelle M        12 VJO-PC               1:32.16    1:45.11 C-     
C - Division  
  1 WU, Cynthia               12 PST-PC               1:49.65    1:22.57 A+     
  2 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:24.42 BB     
  3 Soderberg, Hanna S        11 HILL-PC              1:59.78    1:29.46 BB+    
  4 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:32.19 B      
  5 Chau, Lilian G            12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:32.20 B      
  6 Osman, Sammy U            12 DART-SN              1:46.34    1:34.17 B+     
  7 Halvorson, Hadley G       11 NSS-SN               1:40.33    1:34.48 B+     
  8 Huang, Amy                11 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:37.10 B      
  9 Villaluna, Olivia J       12 AC-PC                1:59.31    1:40.33 C      
 10 Norton, Emily             11 SSS-PC               1:43.04    1:40.50 C      
 11 Madrigal, Abby A          12 VJO-PC               1:42.65    1:42.13 C      
 12 Stark, Anna L             12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:42.80 C      
 13 Morgan, Sloane A          12 Unattached                NT    1:43.48 C      
 14 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT    1:43.91 C      
 15 Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:44.39 C      
 16 Arbabaraghi, Olive M      11 DART-SN                   NT    1:44.91 C      
 17 Salindong, Naya           11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:45.82 C      
 18 Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT    1:45.83 C      
 19 Stark, Abby N             12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:45.85 C      
 20 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                     NT    1:47.32 C      
 21 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                     NT    1:47.47 C      
 22 Khare, Reva D             11 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:51.55 C      
 23 Perseveranda, Kalea B     12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:52.52 C      
 24 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC              3:00.00    1:55.29 C      
 25 Huenergardt, Daisy A      11 NSS-SN               1:53.33    1:55.68 C      
 26 Stone, Stella E           11 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:09.52 C      
 -- Rodriguez, Mia N          11 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kwan, Lorraine            11 RAYS-PC              2:31.17         DQ        
 -- Young, Lani               12 TCA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.39  11-12 AAAA
        2:40.69  11-12 AAA
        2:47.99  11-12 AA
        2:55.29  11-12 A
        3:09.89  11-12 BB
        3:24.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN              2:50.00    2:45.48 AA+    
                1:21.72   2:45.48 (1:23.76)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                2:52.45    2:54.77 A      
                1:26.22   2:54.77 (1:28.55)                                        
B - Division  
 -- Pinar, Olympia            11 HILL-PC              3:00.00         DQ        
                1:43.06        DQ (1:59.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT    2:57.19 BB     
                1:26.59   2:57.19 (1:30.60)                                        
  2 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC                    NT    3:02.04 BB     
                1:29.29   3:02.04 (1:32.75)                                        
  3 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:14.01 B      
                1:37.56   3:14.01 (1:36.45)                                        
  4 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                    NT    3:18.82 B      
                1:38.22   3:18.82 (1:40.60)                                        
  5 Inglin, Liliana M         11 TOC-PC                    NT    4:04.12 C      
                2:03.48   4:04.12 (2:00.64)                                        
 -- Osman, Sammy U            12 DART-SN              3:27.65         DQ        
                1:41.36        DQ (1:44.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  AAAA
          38.49  AAA
          40.19  AA
          41.99  A
          45.49  BB
          48.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wallace, Allie M          12 NSS-SN                 39.33      38.55 AA     
  1 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN                39.61      38.55 AA     
  3 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC                 41.18      39.58 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC                 43.45      37.76 AAA+   
  2 Efe, Anna L               12 VJO-PC                 46.09      43.67 BB+    
  3 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC                 42.00      46.14 B-     
  4 Jones, Sierra M           12 PST-PC                 42.71      47.28 B-     
  5 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN                47.65      47.61 B      
  6 Cuneo, Vivian G           12 SON-PC                 47.86      48.95 B      
  7 Pinar, Olympia            11 HILL-PC                44.00      50.51 C-     
  8 Mahmood, Rabia X          12 PST-PC                 48.99      52.53 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Soderberg, Hanna S        11 HILL-PC                54.86      43.07 BB+    
  2 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC                56.78      44.52 BB+    
  3 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                     NT      44.85 BB     
  4 Chau, Lilian G            12 SRN-PC               1:02.68      45.72 B+     
  5 Welch, Riley A            12 HILL-PC                   NT      46.52 B      
  6 Walsh, Paige J            12 TOC-PC                    NT      47.01 B      
  7 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC                 51.53      47.86 B+     
  8 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT      48.07 B      
  8 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT      48.07 B      
 10 Perseveranda, Kalea B     12 VJO-PC                 55.89      48.48 B+     
 11 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC              2:00.00      48.60 B+     
 12 Young, Lani               12 TCA-PC                    NT      48.84 B      
 13 Stark, Anna L             12 NVST-PC                   NT      49.01 C      
 14 Rose, Amandine J          12 TOC-PC                    NT      49.26 C      
 15 Salindong, Naya           11 VJO-PC                 59.77      49.67 C      
 16 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC                 49.67      50.79 C      
 16 Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC              1:05.39      50.79 C      
 18 Norton, Emily             11 SSS-PC                 54.11      50.83 C      
 19 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC              1:03.77      50.91 C      
 20 Huang, Amy                11 RAYS-PC              1:02.33      51.08 C      
 21 Dunne, Sophia             11 AC-PC                     NT      51.43 C      
 22 Madrigal, Abby A          12 VJO-PC                 57.64      51.88 C      
 23 King-Thomas, Charlotte G  11 SON-PC                    NT      52.23 C      
 24 Halvorson, Hadley G       11 NSS-SN                 58.33      52.49 C      
 25 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                    NT      53.24 C      
 26 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT      53.28 C      
 27 Kwan, Lorraine            11 RAYS-PC              1:07.01      53.55 C      
 28 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC                 58.09      54.15 C      
 29 Sanchez, Samantha G       12 DART-SN                   NT      54.35 C      
 30 Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT      54.57 C      
 31 Stark, Abby N             12 NVST-PC                   NT      54.58 C      
 32 Bluff, Raiden O           11 AC-PC                     NT      54.81 C      
 33 Ramos, Naomi L            11 VJO-PC                    NT      55.41 C      
 34 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                  54.74      55.51 C      
 35 Capitelli-Garcia, Chiara  12 HILL-PC                55.80      56.19 C      
 36 Rodriguez, Mia N          11 NVST-PC                   NT      57.00 C      
 37 Morgan, Sloane A          12 Unattached                NT      57.63 C      
 38 Arbabaraghi, Olive M      11 DART-SN              1:22.23      58.02 C      
 39 Navarro, Ruby A           11 VJO-PC                    NT      58.31 C      
 40 Eisberg, Ella J           12 NVST-PC                   NT      58.63 C      
 41 Huenergardt, Daisy A      11 NSS-SN               1:08.33      58.78 C      
 42 Zizmor, Sophie M          11 HILL-PC                   NT      59.00 C      
 43 Fleischmann, Harper J     11 AC-PC                     NT    1:00.47 C      
 44 Blackmore, Ryley A        11 AC-PC                     NT    1:00.48 C      
 45 Huenergardt, Haley J      12 NSS-SN               1:03.33    1:02.28 C      
 -- Khare, Reva D             11 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stone, Stella E           11 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huenergardt, Loula J      12 NSS-SN               1:04.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  AAAA
        1:24.79  AAA
        1:28.79  AA
        1:32.79  A
        1:40.89  BB
        1:48.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC               1:27.20    1:30.93 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC               1:33.90    1:26.35 AA+    
  2 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN              1:46.94    1:26.97 AA+    
  3 Woo, Allie S              12 PST-PC               1:40.07    1:32.40 A+     
  4 Chui, Eliana N            12 LAMV-PC              1:39.75    1:34.68 BB     
  5 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC               1:40.00    1:41.05 B-     
  6 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN              1:46.35    1:44.55 B      
  7 Cuneo, Vivian G           12 SON-PC               1:45.74    1:47.50 B      
  8 Loedolff, Amelia T        11 SRBY-PC              1:48.52    1:47.71 B      
  9 Manning, Vivienne         11 HILL-PC              1:33.00    1:49.59 C-     
C - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kk S           12 NBA-PC                    NT    1:27.71 AA     
  2 Hoang, Ellie S            12 SRBY-PC                   NT    1:31.51 A      
  3 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC              1:54.24    1:39.56 BB+    
  4 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                1:57.38    1:43.41 B+     
  5 Villaluna, Olivia J       12 AC-PC                1:50.78    1:43.82 B+     
  6 Salindong, Naya           11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:45.18 B      
  7 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT    1:46.52 B      
  8 Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:52.27 C      
  9 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC              1:55.00    1:53.42 C      
 10 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:55.68 C      
 11 Madrigal, Abby A          12 VJO-PC               2:04.57    1:57.91 C      
 12 Stokes, Willow B          12 RAYS-PC                   NT    2:01.57 C      
 13 Navarro, Ruby A           11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:02.22 C      
 14 Arbabaraghi, Olive M      11 DART-SN                   NT    2:04.52 C      
 15 Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT    2:04.73 C      
 16 Inglin, Liliana M         11 TOC-PC                    NT    2:23.36 C      
 -- Soderberg, Hanna S        11 HILL-PC              2:00.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.49  11-12 AAAA
        3:02.79  11-12 AAA
        3:11.09  11-12 AA
        3:19.39  11-12 A
        3:35.99  11-12 BB
        3:52.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wallace, Allie M          12 NSS-SN               3:00.33    3:02.89 AA-    
                1:27.69   3:02.89 (1:35.20)                                        
  2 Newberry, Kayden Q        12 NSS-SN               3:15.33    3:10.74 AA+    
                1:31.79   3:10.74 (1:38.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DesAutels, Ella R         12 NSS-SN               3:30.33    3:27.23 BB     
                1:40.44   3:27.23 (1:46.79)                                        
  2 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC               3:30.00    3:40.74 B-     
                1:44.74   3:40.74 (1:56.00)                                        
  3 Jones, Sierra M           12 PST-PC               3:25.97    3:40.76 B-     
                1:45.08   3:40.76 (1:55.68)                                        
  4 Mahmood, Rabia X          12 PST-PC               3:52.59    4:05.14 C-     
                1:56.63   4:05.14 (2:08.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Soderberg, Hanna S        11 HILL-PC              3:53.47    3:24.21 BB+    
                1:38.16   3:24.21 (1:46.05)                                        
  3 Villaluna, Olivia J       12 AC-PC                     NT    3:35.55 BB     
                1:44.91   3:35.55 (1:50.64)                                        
  4 Welch, Riley A            12 HILL-PC                   NT    3:36.40 B      
                1:44.87   3:36.40 (1:51.53)                                        
  5 Stark, Anna L             12 NVST-PC                   NT    3:39.02 B      
                1:45.26   3:39.02 (1:53.76)                                        
  6 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT    3:48.41 B      
                1:51.29   3:48.41 (1:57.12)                                        
  7 Rose, Amandine J          12 TOC-PC                    NT    3:49.35 B      
                1:52.46   3:49.35 (1:56.89)                                        
  8 Norton, Emily             11 SSS-PC                    NT    4:00.87 C      
                1:56.00   4:00.87 (2:04.87)                                        
  9 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT    4:04.16 C      
                2:02.06   4:04.16 (2:02.10)                                        
 10 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC                    NT    4:09.27 C      
                2:02.08   4:09.27 (2:07.19)                                        
 11 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC                    NT    4:17.37 C      
                2:06.55   4:17.37 (2:10.82)                                        
 12 Huenergardt, Haley J      12 NSS-SN               4:30.33    4:28.36 C      
                2:11.36   4:28.36 (2:17.00)                                        
 13 Sheikh, Emahn A           11 PST-PC               4:45.00    4:35.67 C      
                2:12.88   4:35.67 (2:22.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.99  AAAA
          32.39  AAA
          33.89  AA
          35.39  A
          38.29  BB
          41.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howell, Lucy J            12 AC-PC                  34.43      33.33 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC                 35.70      33.42 AA+    
  2 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC                 39.21      34.56 A+     
  3 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC                 35.53      35.36 A+     
  4 Loedolff, Amelia T        11 SRBY-PC                39.73      38.57 B      
  5 Liu, Janelle J            11 PST-PC                 40.00      40.29 B      
  6 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC                39.48      40.95 B      
  7 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC                 38.56      45.18 C-     
C - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kk S           12 NBA-PC                    NT      31.65 AAA    
  2 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC                42.27      34.89 A+     
  3 WU, Cynthia               12 PST-PC                 52.58      35.10 A+     
  4 Soderberg, Hanna S        11 HILL-PC                56.56      36.62 BB+    
  5 Hoang, Ellie S            12 SRBY-PC                   NT      36.66 BB     
  6 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC                 50.28      37.90 BB+    
  7 Woo, Allie S              12 PST-PC                 52.26      38.91 B+     
  8 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC              2:00.00      39.36 B+     
  9 Kwan, Lorraine            11 RAYS-PC                50.45      41.77 C      
 10 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                    NT      42.36 C      
 11 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT      42.95 C      
 12 Perseveranda, Kalea B     12 VJO-PC                 49.42      43.64 C      
 13 Accettola, Santina R      12 NVST-PC                   NT      43.76 C      
 14 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                     NT      44.15 C      
 15 Cuneo, Vivian G           12 SON-PC                 44.00      45.30 C      
 16 Pinar, Olympia            11 HILL-PC              1:00.00      46.53 C      
 17 Salindong, Naya           11 VJO-PC                 52.80      46.63 C      
 18 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                  46.54      49.38 C      
 19 Dunne, Sophia             11 AC-PC                     NT      50.62 C      
 20 Inglin, Liliana M         11 TOC-PC                 46.02      51.13 C      
 21 Blackmore, Ryley A        11 AC-PC                     NT      51.72 C      
 22 Rekhtman, Nicole          12 SRBY-PC                49.20      52.02 C      
 23 Khare, Reva D             11 SFSL-PC                   NT      54.12 C      
 24 Manning, Vivienne         11 HILL-PC                44.00      54.96 C      
 25 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC                 54.73      56.16 C      
 -- Stone, Stella E           11 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lowgren, Kaitlyn D        12 NVST-PC              1:16.40         DQ        
 -- Decker, Kyra L            12 SON-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  AAAA
        1:13.09  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:20.79  A
        1:28.49  BB
        1:36.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC               1:25.52    1:17.19 A+     
  2 Wallace, Allie M          12 NSS-SN               1:24.33    1:17.56 A+     
  3 Hayashi, Claire F         12 NVST-PC              1:34.68    1:22.84 BB+    
  4 Lopez, Addison M          12 SRN-PC               1:28.88    1:24.67 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC               1:45.59    1:24.45 BB+    
  2 DesAutels, Ella R         12 NSS-SN               2:06.33    1:30.90 B+     
  3 Walsh, Paige J            12 TOC-PC                    NT    1:33.84 B      
  4 Ries, Abby E              12 MCSD-PC                   NT    1:40.39 C      
  5 Stark, Abby N             12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:40.96 C      
  6 Belloli, Lucia M          11 TOC-PC                    NT    1:41.03 C      
  7 Villaluna, Olivia J       12 AC-PC                2:16.46    1:42.50 C      
  8 Suherman, Audrey T        11 DART-SN              1:49.19    1:44.31 C      
  9 Dunn, Molly M             11 TOC-PC               1:37.99    1:48.19 C      
 10 Luttrell, Sophia G        12 AC-PC                     NT    1:48.38 C      
 11 Bradley, Sybelle M        12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:51.16 C      
 12 Halvorson, Hadley G       11 NSS-SN               1:58.33    1:51.74 C      
 13 Price, Ellie C            12 AC-PC                1:45.50    1:56.56 C      
 14 Rodriguez, Mia N          11 NVST-PC                   NT    1:57.99 C      
 15 Morgan, Sloane A          12 Unattached                NT    2:03.82 C      
 16 Dunne, Sophia             11 AC-PC                     NT    2:04.69 C      
 17 Colabianchi, Maddie       11 TOC-PC                    NT    2:10.57 C      
 18 Huenergardt, Loula J      12 NSS-SN               2:40.33    2:19.03 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  AAAA
        2:41.89  AAA
        2:49.29  AA
        2:56.59  A
        3:11.39  BB
        3:26.09  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN              3:12.41    2:40.90 AAA+   
  2 Bondoc, Juliana A         11 VJO-PC               2:59.53    2:47.61 AA+    
  3 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC               3:22.73    2:54.71 A+     
  4 Woo, Allie S              12 PST-PC               3:20.97    3:05.53 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Kk S           12 NBA-PC                    NT    2:45.43 AA     
                  50.15   2:45.43 (1:55.28)                                        
  2 Stark, Abby N             12 NVST-PC                   NT    3:24.38 B      
                1:11.35   3:24.38 (2:13.03)                                        
  3 Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M     12 SON-PC                    NT    3:26.09 B      
                1:15.53   3:26.09 (2:10.56)                                        
  4 McQuilling, Vivienne J    12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:37.44 C      
  5 Vuori, Sofia L            11 HILL-PC              4:00.00    3:38.13 C      
 -- VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC               3:47.17         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  13-14 AAAA
          29.19  13-14 AAA
          30.49  13-14 AA
          31.79  13-14 A
          34.49  13-14 BB
          37.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC                 29.36      28.35 AAA+   
  2 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC                 29.00      28.70 AAA    
  3 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC                 29.41      29.45 AA     
  4 Quay, Esme E              14 Unattached             29.20      29.70 AA     
  5 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC                 30.38      30.04 AA     
  6 Zhan, Jenny               13 DART-SN                30.07      34.30 BB-    
  7 Dodge, Sofia K            13 HILL-PC                31.13      34.82 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Harrison, Remy L          14 SON-PC                 34.86      30.07 AA+    
  2 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC                 36.97      30.28 AA+    
  3 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC                 32.43      30.93 A+     
  4 XU, Jennifer W            13 CDST-PC                33.67      31.14 A+     
  5 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC                 35.47      31.37 A+     
  6 Breedlove, Abigail G      13 HILL-PC                31.91      31.71 A+     
  7 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC                 34.07      32.02 BB     
  8 Murphy, Maddie M          14 NSS-SN                 32.33      32.04 BB     
  9 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC                 31.89      32.10 BB     
 10 Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN                32.61      32.30 BB     
 11 LI, Arcadia J             14 HILL-PC                35.90      32.45 BB+    
 12 Burnett, Belle M          13 NSS-SN                 36.92      32.51 BB+    
 13 Sandoval, Vanessa M       14 VJO-PC                 33.00      32.67 BB     
 14 Lau, Emily M              14 RAYS-PC                35.76      32.73 BB+    
 15 Moore, Jada S             14 NSS-SN                 34.45      32.78 BB     
 16 Bayer, Anja L             14 TCA-PC                 36.68      32.88 BB+    
 17 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC                 33.39      33.13 BB     
 18 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC                 36.52      33.54 BB+    
 19 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC                 35.98      33.69 BB+    
 20 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC                 34.13      33.91 BB     
 21 Morrison, Georgia A       14 AC-PC                  33.92      34.04 BB     
 22 Shrieve, Malia I          13 PST-PC                 35.30      34.98 B      
 23 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC                 35.10      35.06 B      
 24 Purtell, Mari K           14 SON-PC                 34.30      35.07 B-     
 25 Balugo, Jaela V           14 VJO-PC                 33.93      35.27 B-     
 26 Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC                 36.44      36.55 B      
 27 Bartlow, Regan N          14 AC-PC                  35.82      36.68 B      
 28 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC                 37.04      36.84 B      
 29 Garcia, Gracie A          13 DART-SN                35.84      36.96 B      
 -- Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC                 31.85         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Vedantham, Radhika        14 NBA-PC                    NT      32.03 BB     
  2 Mosing, Izzy L            14 DART-SN                   NT      32.33 BB     
  3 Puckett, Morgan L         14 SRN-PC                 41.60      32.89 BB+    
  4 Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT      33.47 BB     
  5 Leibert, Hannah J         14 DART-SN                   NT      33.52 BB     
  6 Maas, Charlotte M         13 NVST-PC                   NT      33.62 BB     
  7 Braun, Annabelle L        13 TOC-PC                    NT      34.05 BB     
  8 Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC                 45.98      34.58 B+     
  9 Waitkus, Zoe K            14 PST-PC                 38.50      34.83 B+     
 10 Dexter, Ashlynn S         14 SON-PC                    NT      34.93 B      
 11 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC                 40.22      35.26 B+     
 12 Marlow, Camryn A          13 TOC-PC                 44.95      35.28 B+     
 13 Cain, Ava K               14 AC-PC                  37.27      35.29 B+     
 14 Jensen, Madeline I        13 AC-PC                     NT      35.65 B      
 15 Panday, Aahana S          13 NBA-PC                    NT      35.97 B      
 16 Patel, Karina A           13 PST-PC                 37.27      36.04 B+     
 17 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT      36.18 B      
 18 Seligson, Iris            13 SSS-PC                 38.12      36.51 B+     
 19 Lee, Joyce M              13 RAYS-PC                42.60      36.55 B+     
 20 Fowler, Kaila M           13 NVST-PC                   NT      36.56 B      
 21 Suro, Dagny M             13 TOC-PC                    NT      36.60 B      
 22 Newman, Charly H          13 SON-PC                    NT      36.93 B      
 23 Bundaa, Sarah A           13 SFSL-PC                38.30      37.07 B+     
 24 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC                 51.75      37.13 C      
 25 Schiltgen, Nora M         13 AC-PC                  39.45      37.14 C      
 26 Chen, Micole S            13 SFSL-PC                   NT      37.26 C      
 27 Dunn, Fiona S             13 SFSL-PC                   NT      38.56 C      
 28 Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC                39.59      38.72 C      
 29 Clary, Julia C            13 AC-PC                  46.11      39.09 C      
 30 Schiltgen, Sophia R       13 AC-PC                     NT      39.38 C      
 31 St.Wecker, Alix N         14 PST-PC                 44.05      39.67 C      
 32 Chavez, Lauren M          13 SON-PC                 40.91      41.13 C      
 33 Klawonn, Valentina        13 SFSL-PC                   NT      41.43 C      
 34 Cannon, Deja L            13 VJO-PC                 47.04      43.78 C      
 35 Soulsburg, Vivienne L     13 NVST-PC                   NT      48.47 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  13-14 AAAA
        1:03.29  13-14 AAA
        1:06.19  13-14 AA
        1:08.99  13-14 A
        1:14.79  13-14 BB
        1:20.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               1:02.22    1:01.96 AAA    
  2 Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC               1:01.96    1:03.58 AA-    
  3 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               1:03.79    1:03.94 AA     
  4 Quay, Esme E              14 Unattached           1:04.61    1:06.42 A-     
  5 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC               1:07.41    1:07.16 A      
  6 Apostolopoulos, Evangeli  14 NVST-PC              1:07.29    1:17.31 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Harrison, Remy L          14 SON-PC               1:16.49    1:05.74 AA+    
  2 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC               1:14.45    1:06.55 A+     
  3 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC               1:12.56    1:06.63 A+     
  4 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC               1:14.26    1:07.20 A+     
  5 Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN              1:12.61    1:09.53 BB     
  6 Blair, Brittney M         13 TCA-PC               1:10.34    1:10.01 BB     
  7 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               1:10.38    1:11.14 BB     
  8 Sandoval, Vanessa M       14 VJO-PC               1:12.14    1:12.17 BB     
  9 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC               1:13.91    1:12.71 BB     
 10 Balch, Sierra H           14 NBA-PC               1:12.46    1:12.89 BB     
 11 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               1:19.68    1:12.90 BB+    
 12 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC               1:14.92    1:13.45 BB+    
 13 Benefield, Chloe L        13 SRN-PC               1:10.01    1:13.66 BB     
 14 Morrison, Georgia A       14 AC-PC                1:15.50    1:14.43 BB+    
 15 Lau, Emily M              14 RAYS-PC              1:18.72    1:14.90 B      
 16 LI, Arcadia J             14 HILL-PC              1:14.68    1:15.87 B-     
 17 Purtell, Mari K           14 SON-PC               1:17.28    1:18.04 B      
 18 Medalle, Maia J           13 DART-SN              1:19.15    1:18.08 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC               1:20.81    1:08.82 A+     
  2 Vedantham, Radhika        14 NBA-PC                    NT    1:13.24 BB     
  3 Bayer, Anja L             14 TCA-PC               1:24.03    1:13.37 BB+    
  4 Mosing, Izzy L            14 DART-SN                   NT    1:13.42 BB     
  5 Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:13.89 BB     
  6 Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC               1:44.79    1:13.99 BB+    
  7 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC               1:20.86    1:14.48 BB+    
  8 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC               1:20.61    1:15.79 B+     
  9 Cain, Ava K               14 AC-PC                1:22.86    1:16.83 B+     
 10 Maas, Charlotte M         13 NVST-PC                   NT    1:17.25 B      
 11 Balugo, Jaela V           14 VJO-PC               1:30.47    1:17.95 B+     
 12 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC               1:21.02    1:18.52 B+     
 13 Thumhart, Grace H         14 SRN-PC                    NT    1:18.90 B      
 14 Dexter, Ashlynn S         14 SON-PC                    NT    1:19.19 B      
 15 Marlow, Camryn A          13 TOC-PC               1:35.06    1:19.61 B+     
 16 Waitkus, Zoe K            14 PST-PC               1:24.20    1:19.69 B+     
 17 Newman, Charly H          13 SON-PC                    NT    1:20.02 B      
 18 Lee, Joyce M              13 RAYS-PC              1:33.10    1:20.38 B+     
 19 King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC               1:27.51    1:20.50 C      
 20 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT    1:21.23 C      
 21 Schiltgen, Nora M         13 AC-PC                1:30.65    1:22.06 C      
 22 Jensen, Madeline I        13 AC-PC                     NT    1:22.15 C      
 23 Suro, Dagny M             13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:22.64 C      
 24 Goncharova, Ellen         13 VJO-PC               1:23.61    1:23.10 C      
 25 Panday, Aahana S          13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:23.21 C      
 26 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC               1:24.59    1:23.27 C      
 27 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC               1:26.79    1:23.52 C      
 28 Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC               1:23.02    1:23.90 C      
 29 Dunn, Fiona S             13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:24.95 C      
 30 Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC              1:34.74    1:25.48 C      
 31 Gyger, Aelia S            14 PST-PC               1:20.72    1:26.62 C      
 32 Schiltgen, Sophia R       13 AC-PC                     NT    1:27.35 C      
 33 St.Wecker, Alix N         14 PST-PC               1:50.91    1:31.52 C      
 34 Klawonn, Valentina        13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:32.31 C      
 35 Soulsburg, Vivienne L     13 NVST-PC                   NT    1:39.94 C      
 36 Cannon, Deja L            13 VJO-PC               2:20.86    1:41.28 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.69  13-14 AAAA
        2:16.89  13-14 AAA
        2:23.19  13-14 AA
        2:29.39  13-14 A
        2:41.79  13-14 BB
        2:54.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               2:17.00    2:21.88 AA     
                1:07.54   2:21.88 (1:14.34)                                        
  2 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC               2:27.65    2:23.33 A      
                1:09.06   2:23.33 (1:14.27)                                        
  3 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               2:25.52    2:26.21 A      
                1:09.61   2:26.21 (1:16.60)                                        
  4 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC               2:25.00    2:28.04 A      
                1:10.78   2:28.04 (1:17.26)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC               2:42.38    2:22.06 AA+    
                1:09.57   2:22.06 (1:12.49)                                        
  2 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC               2:30.00    2:23.25 A+     
                1:09.95   2:23.25 (1:13.30)                                        
  3 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC               2:38.79    2:30.14 BB     
                1:11.37   2:30.14 (1:18.77)                                        
  4 Quay, Esme E              14 Unattached           2:31.56    2:31.62 BB     
                1:08.99   2:31.62 (1:22.63)                                        
  5 Burnett, Belle M          13 NSS-SN               2:40.97    2:31.82 BB     
                1:13.71   2:31.82 (1:18.11)                                        
  6 Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN              2:39.02    2:34.57 BB     
                1:15.34   2:34.57 (1:19.23)                                        
  7 Breedlove, Abigail G      13 HILL-PC              2:33.10    2:36.91 BB     
                1:13.69   2:36.91 (1:23.22)                                        
  8 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC               2:35.67    2:39.53 BB     
                1:16.51   2:39.53 (1:23.02)                                        
  9 Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC               2:53.54    2:40.03 BB+    
                1:17.17   2:40.03 (1:22.86)                                        
 10 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC               2:38.25    2:41.12 BB     
                1:18.56   2:41.12 (1:22.56)                                        
 11 Murphy, Maddie M          14 NSS-SN               2:36.33    2:41.35 BB     
 12 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               2:34.47    2:41.55 BB     
                1:18.29   2:41.55 (1:23.26)                                        
 13 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC               2:44.78    2:42.47 B      
                1:18.80   2:42.47 (1:23.67)                                        
 14 Lau, Emily M              14 RAYS-PC              2:50.00    2:44.94 B      
 15 Helms, Marineke A         13 NSS-SN               2:46.33    2:51.56 B      
                1:22.37   2:51.56 (1:29.19)                                        
 16 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC               2:51.40    2:59.58 C-     
                1:25.37   2:59.58 (1:34.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC               2:57.86    2:30.59 BB+    
                1:12.24   2:30.59 (1:18.35)                                        
  2 Puckett, Morgan L         14 SRN-PC                    NT    2:33.22 BB     
                1:13.85   2:33.22 (1:19.37)                                        
  3 Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT    2:38.73 BB     
                1:18.33   2:38.73 (1:20.40)                                        
  4 Thumhart, Grace H         14 SRN-PC                    NT    2:44.43 B      
                1:20.76   2:44.43 (1:23.67)                                        
  5 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               2:58.38    2:46.58 B+     
                1:22.92   2:46.58 (1:23.66)                                        
  6 Vedantham, Radhika        14 NBA-PC                    NT    2:47.23 B      
                1:21.55   2:47.23 (1:25.68)                                        
  7 Suro, Dagny M             13 TOC-PC                    NT    2:48.53 B      
                1:20.67   2:48.53 (1:27.86)                                        
  8 Dexter, Ashlynn S         14 SON-PC                    NT    2:48.61 B      
                1:19.83   2:48.61 (1:28.78)                                        
  9 Bayer, Anja L             14 TCA-PC                    NT    2:48.71 B      
                1:22.13   2:48.71 (1:26.58)                                        
 10 Cain, Ava K               14 AC-PC                     NT    2:49.44 B      
                1:24.86   2:49.44 (1:24.58)                                        
 11 Leibert, Hannah J         14 DART-SN                   NT    2:50.65 B      
                1:19.48   2:50.65 (1:31.17)                                        
 12 King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC                    NT    2:50.67 B      
                1:21.78   2:50.67 (1:28.89)                                        
 13 Luby, Kk B                13 PST-PC                    NT    2:52.09 B      
                1:22.83   2:52.09 (1:29.26)                                        
 14 Braun, Annabelle L        13 TOC-PC                    NT    2:52.66 B      
                1:22.49   2:52.66 (1:30.17)                                        
 15 Patel, Karina A           13 PST-PC                    NT    2:52.70 B      
                1:23.45   2:52.70 (1:29.25)                                        
 16 Dodge, Sofia K            13 HILL-PC              4:00.00    2:54.10 B+     
                1:20.44   2:54.10 (1:33.66)                                        
 17 Zhan, Jenny               13 DART-SN              4:00.00    2:54.57 C      
                1:22.52   2:54.57 (1:32.05)                                        
 18 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC               3:16.72    2:55.93 C      
                1:24.49   2:55.93 (1:31.44)                                        
 19 Schiltgen, Nora M         13 AC-PC                     NT    2:58.64 C      
                1:24.53   2:58.64 (1:34.11)                                        
 20 Newman, Charly H          13 SON-PC                    NT    3:01.00 C      
                1:27.51   3:01.00 (1:33.49)                                        
 21 Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC              3:20.50    3:01.06 C      
                1:31.25   3:01.06 (1:29.81)                                        
 22 Fowler, Kaila M           13 NVST-PC                   NT    3:01.93 C      
                1:28.69   3:01.93 (1:33.24)                                        
 23 Goncharova, Ellen         13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:03.66 C      
                1:27.06   3:03.66 (1:36.60)                                        
 24 Jensen, Madeline I        13 AC-PC                3:28.18    3:05.54 C      
                1:29.71   3:05.54 (1:35.83)                                        
 25 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT    3:05.82 C      
                1:29.33   3:05.82 (1:36.49)                                        
 26 Walsh, Elizabeth M        14 TOC-PC                    NT    3:11.59 C      
                1:29.42   3:11.59 (1:42.17)                                        
 27 Dunn, Fiona S             13 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:12.24 C      
                1:29.77   3:12.24 (1:42.47)                                        
 28 Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC               3:23.74    3:12.56 C      
                1:34.08   3:12.56 (1:38.48)                                        
 29 Seligson, Iris            13 SSS-PC               3:45.10    3:23.02 C      
                1:35.98   3:23.02 (1:47.04)                                        
 30 Klawonn, Valentina        13 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:25.97 C      
                1:38.79   3:25.97 (1:47.18)                                        
 31 Chavez, Lauren M          13 SON-PC               3:43.90    3:27.88 C      
                1:36.17   3:27.88 (1:51.71)                                        
 32 Soulsburg, Vivienne L     13 NVST-PC                   NT    3:31.79 C      
                1:44.50   3:31.79 (1:47.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:04.79  13-14 AAAA
       18:56.49  13-14 AAA
       19:48.09  13-14 AA
       20:39.79  13-14 A
       22:23.09  13-14 BB
       24:06.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC              20:14.38   20:26.35 A      
                1:14.61   2:35.02 (1:20.41)   3:55.74 (1:20.72)   5:16.55 (1:20.81)
      6:38.80 (1:22.25)   8:01.78 (1:22.98)   9:23.49 (1:21.71)  10:46.52 (1:23.03)
     12:08.78 (1:22.26)  13:32.28 (1:23.50)  14:56.39 (1:24.11)  16:19.41 (1:23.02)
     17:41.93 (1:22.52)  19:05.42 (1:23.49)  20:26.35 (1:20.93)                    
B - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC              21:37.86   20:50.96 BB     
                1:18.87   2:42.73 (1:23.86)   4:07.42 (1:24.69)   5:32.17 (1:24.75)
      6:56.57 (1:24.40)   8:20.13 (1:23.56)   9:45.03 (1:24.90)  11:09.20 (1:24.17)
     12:33.35 (1:24.15)  13:56.91 (1:23.56)  15:20.48 (1:23.57)  16:44.66 (1:24.18)
     18:08.79 (1:24.13)  19:32.22 (1:23.43)  20:50.96 (1:18.74)                    
C - Division  
  1 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC              25:00.00   21:47.59 BB+    
                1:20.10   2:46.76 (1:26.66)   4:13.51 (1:26.75)   5:40.69 (1:27.18)
      7:08.92 (1:28.23)   8:36.54 (1:27.62)  10:05.21 (1:28.67)  11:34.12 (1:28.91)
     13:03.04 (1:28.92)  14:31.87 (1:28.83)  16:00.06 (1:28.19)  17:27.69 (1:27.63)
     18:54.89 (1:27.20)  20:22.65 (1:27.76)  21:47.59 (1:24.94)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  13-14 AAAA
        1:10.69  13-14 AAA
        1:13.89  13-14 AA
        1:17.09  13-14 A
        1:23.59  13-14 BB
        1:29.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               1:12.85    1:11.02 AA     
  2 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               1:15.12    1:13.28 AA+    
  3 Balch, Sierra H           14 NBA-PC               1:13.62    1:25.63 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Jada S             14 NSS-SN               1:19.72    1:17.96 BB     
  2 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC               1:23.31    1:18.92 BB     
  3 Sandoval, Vanessa M       14 VJO-PC               1:22.77    1:20.38 BB     
  4 XU, Jennifer W            13 CDST-PC              1:29.27    1:21.51 BB+    
  5 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC               1:22.80    1:21.61 BB     
  6 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC               1:23.57    1:22.99 BB     
  7 Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN              1:23.49    1:23.38 BB     
  8 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC               1:26.26    1:24.63 B      
  9 Breedlove, Abigail G      13 HILL-PC              1:24.20    1:26.80 B      
 10 Murphy, Maddie M          14 NSS-SN               1:26.33    1:26.86 B      
 11 Purtell, Mari K           14 SON-PC               1:29.18    1:31.40 C-     
 12 Waitkus, Zoe              14 PST-PC               1:25.88    1:35.32 C-     
 13 Dodge, Sofia K            13 HILL-PC              1:29.99    1:36.83 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC               1:35.91    1:15.51 A+     
  2 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC               2:02.27    1:18.36 BB+    
  3 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC               1:34.80    1:19.41 BB+    
  4 Lee, Joyce M              13 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:23.96 B      
  5 Morrison, Georgia A       14 AC-PC                     NT    1:28.05 B      
  6 Helms, Marineke A         13 NSS-SN               1:39.62    1:28.82 B+     
  7 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC               1:59.39    1:29.18 B+     
  8 Maas, Charlotte M         13 NVST-PC                   NT    1:29.27 B      
  9 Panday, Aahana S          13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:29.35 B      
 10 Shrieve, Malia I          13 PST-PC               1:38.40    1:29.75 B+     
 11 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC               2:17.10    1:29.88 B+     
 12 King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC               1:35.20    1:30.12 C      
 13 Luby, Kk B                13 PST-PC               2:03.38    1:30.58 C      
 14 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC               1:45.00    1:30.86 C      
 15 Dexter, Ashlynn S         14 SON-PC                    NT    1:31.89 C      
 16 Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:33.71 C      
 17 Patel, Karina A           13 PST-PC               1:49.22    1:34.36 C      
 18 Schiltgen, Nora M         13 AC-PC                     NT    1:34.43 C      
 19 Chen, Micole S            13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:34.80 C      
 20 Suro, Dagny M             13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:35.81 C      
 21 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC               1:35.71    1:35.91 C      
 22 Marlow, Camryn A          13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:36.24 C      
 23 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC                    NT    1:36.57 C      
 24 Bartlow, Regan N          14 AC-PC                     NT    1:37.25 C      
 25 Zhan, Jenny               13 DART-SN              2:20.00    1:37.54 C      
 26 Balugo, Jaela V           14 VJO-PC               1:38.29    1:37.63 C      
 27 Bundaa, Sarah A           13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:39.74 C      
 28 Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC              1:48.32    1:40.85 C      
 29 Fowler, Kaila M           13 NVST-PC                   NT    1:41.05 C      
 30 St.Wecker, Alix N         14 PST-PC               2:07.74    1:42.99 C      
 31 Goncharova, Ellen         13 VJO-PC               1:48.36    1:44.57 C      
 32 Clary, Julia C            13 AC-PC                1:48.39    1:45.47 C      
 33 Mortimer, Brooke R        13 AC-PC                     NT    1:45.58 C      
 34 Dunn, Fiona S             13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:46.11 C      
 35 Newman, Charly H          13 SON-PC                    NT    1:51.29 C      
 36 Seligson, Iris            13 SSS-PC               1:50.80    1:51.33 C      
 37 Klawonn, Valentina        13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:51.52 C      
 38 Soulsburg, Vivienne L     13 NVST-PC                   NT    2:01.29 C      
 39 Chavez, Lauren M          13 SON-PC                    NT    2:02.62 C      
 40 Cannon, Deja L            13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:06.16 C      
 -- Garcia, Gracie A          13 DART-SN              1:42.44         DQ        
 -- Schiltgen, Sophia R       13 AC-PC                1:49.83         DQ        
 -- Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC               1:46.85         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.29  13-14 AAAA
        2:31.19  13-14 AAA
        2:38.09  13-14 AA
        2:44.89  13-14 A
        2:58.69  13-14 BB
        3:12.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               2:38.02    2:34.86 AA     
                1:14.71   2:34.86 (1:20.15)                                        
  2 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               2:40.23    2:39.21 A      
                1:17.00   2:39.21 (1:22.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC               2:45.00    2:40.67 A+     
                1:17.76   2:40.67 (1:22.91)                                        
  2 Blair, Brittney M         13 TCA-PC               2:45.56    2:48.06 BB     
                1:20.96   2:48.06 (1:27.10)                                        
  3 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC               2:52.80    2:52.63 BB     
                1:24.14   2:52.63 (1:28.49)                                        
  4 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               2:55.08    2:52.70 BB     
                1:25.56   2:52.70 (1:27.14)                                        
  5 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC               3:08.21    2:58.79 B      
                1:28.61   2:58.79 (1:30.18)                                        
  6 Apostolopoulos, Evangeli  14 NVST-PC              2:45.27    3:03.42 B-     
                1:29.42   3:03.42 (1:34.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC               3:29.67    2:47.51 BB+    
                1:21.36   2:47.51 (1:26.15)                                        
  2 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC               4:15.00    2:48.35 BB+    
                1:21.28   2:48.35 (1:27.07)                                        
  3 Lee, Joyce M              13 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:08.73 B      
                1:28.79   3:08.73 (1:39.94)                                        
  4 King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC                    NT    3:13.88 C      
                1:33.57   3:13.88 (1:40.31)                                        
  5 Medalle, Maia J           13 DART-SN                   NT    3:22.53 C      
                1:40.61   3:22.53 (1:41.92)                                        
  6 Dexter, Ashlynn S         14 SON-PC                    NT    3:23.77 C      
                1:42.17   3:23.77 (1:41.60)                                        
  7 Suro, Dagny M             13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:24.29 C      
                1:42.98   3:24.29 (1:41.31)                                        
  8 Gyger, Aelia S            14 PST-PC               3:40.00    3:27.59 C      
  9 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               3:30.81    3:30.48 C      
                1:44.65   3:30.48 (1:45.83)                                        
 10 Chen, Micole S            13 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:30.78 C      
                3:30.78         3:30.78 ( )                                        
 -- Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC               4:00.00         DQ        
                1:30.44        DQ (1:36.04)                                        
 -- Dunn, Fiona S             13 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
                3:54.42              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT         DQ        
                1:50.56        DQ (1:51.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  13-14 AAAA
        1:20.19  13-14 AAA
        1:23.89  13-14 AA
        1:27.49  13-14 A
        1:34.79  13-14 BB
        1:42.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quay, Esme E              14 Unattached           1:26.49    1:31.36 BB-    
  2 Apostolopoulos, Evangeli  14 NVST-PC              1:27.15    1:41.23 B-     
B - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               1:32.88    1:27.02 A+     
  2 Harrison, Remy L          14 SON-PC               1:36.63    1:28.02 BB+    
  3 LI, Arcadia J             14 HILL-PC              1:31.81    1:30.18 BB     
  4 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC               1:33.21    1:32.35 BB     
  5 Benefield, Chloe L        13 SRN-PC               1:42.05    1:33.83 BB+    
  6 Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC               1:34.95    1:38.19 B      
  7 Gyger, Aelia S            14 PST-PC               1:41.74    1:59.95 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN              1:44.35    1:36.80 B+     
  2 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC               1:42.93    1:37.70 B+     
  3 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC               1:51.37    1:38.60 B+     
  4 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC               2:01.54    1:39.64 B+     
  5 Vedantham, Radhika        14 NBA-PC                    NT    1:39.92 B      
  6 Mosing, Izzy L            14 DART-SN                   NT    1:40.08 B      
  7 Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC               1:45.01    1:40.27 B+     
  8 Acosta, Micah A           13 DART-SN              1:48.29    1:40.45 B+     
  9 Maas, Charlotte M         13 NVST-PC                   NT    1:41.62 B      
 10 Medalle, Maia J           13 DART-SN              1:44.52    1:41.90 B+     
 11 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC               1:42.49    1:42.98 C      
 12 Sandoval, Vanessa M       14 VJO-PC               2:06.64    1:43.62 C      
 13 Marlow, Camryn A          13 TOC-PC               2:02.29    1:44.01 C      
 14 Balch, Sierra H           14 NBA-PC               2:09.27    1:44.56 C      
 15 Waitkus, Zoe K            14 PST-PC               1:55.00    1:46.53 C      
 16 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC               1:48.08    1:46.85 C      
 17 Chen, Micole S            13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:47.65 C      
 18 Morrison, Georgia A       14 AC-PC                1:44.95    1:47.99 C      
 19 Suro, Dagny M             13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:48.75 C      
 20 Panday, Aahana S          13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:50.58 C      
 21 Cain, Ava K               14 AC-PC                1:53.78    1:50.92 C      
 22 Dunn, Fiona S             13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:50.93 C      
 23 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               1:52.37    1:51.50 C      
 24 Goncharova, Ellen         13 VJO-PC               1:52.26    1:53.25 C      
 25 St.Wecker, Alix N         14 PST-PC               1:55.46    1:53.35 C      
 26 Newman, Charly H          13 SON-PC                    NT    1:53.40 C      
 27 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC                    NT    1:53.62 C      
 28 Schiltgen, Sophia R       13 AC-PC                     NT    1:53.94 C      
 29 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT    1:56.19 C      
 30 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC               2:27.21    1:56.37 C      
 31 Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC              2:05.08    1:59.15 C      
 32 Jensen, Madeline I        13 AC-PC                     NT    1:59.48 C      
 33 Schiltgen, Nora M         13 AC-PC                2:08.89    2:00.33 C      
 34 Clary, Julia C            13 AC-PC                2:03.06    2:00.99 C      
 35 Cannon, Deja L            13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:14.81 C      
 -- Bayer, Anja L             14 TCA-PC               1:56.54         DQ        
 -- Klawonn, Valentina        13 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.79  13-14 AAAA
        2:52.59  13-14 AAA
        3:00.49  13-14 AA
        3:08.29  13-14 A
        3:23.99  13-14 BB
        3:39.69  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moore, Jada S             14 NSS-SN               3:07.59    3:03.67 A      
                1:27.93   3:03.67 (1:35.74)                                        
B - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               3:17.95    3:03.83 A+     
                1:28.19   3:03.83 (1:35.64)                                        
  2 LI, Arcadia J             14 HILL-PC              3:20.12    3:11.91 BB     
                1:32.72   3:11.91 (1:39.19)                                        
  3 Harrison, Remy L          14 SON-PC               3:35.67    3:16.09 BB+    
                1:35.62   3:16.09 (1:40.47)                                        
  4 Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC               3:34.67    3:25.12 B      
                1:42.46   3:25.12 (1:42.66)                                        
  5 Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC               3:15.34    3:31.30 B-     
                1:42.67   3:31.30 (1:48.63)                                        
  6 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC               3:39.69    3:33.86 B      
                1:42.72   3:33.86 (1:51.14)                                        
  7 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC               3:34.22    3:35.90 B      
                1:43.58   3:35.90 (1:52.32)                                        
  8 Bartlow, Regan N          14 AC-PC                3:36.84    3:39.46 B      
                1:48.75   3:39.46 (1:50.71)                                        
  9 Murphy, Maddie M          14 NSS-SN               3:35.33    3:39.69 B      
                1:46.12   3:39.69 (1:53.57)                                        
 10 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC               3:10.00    3:45.58 C-     
                1:45.03   3:45.58 (2:00.55)                                        
 11 Waitkus, Zoe K            14 PST-PC               3:20.00    3:47.90 C-     
                1:47.82   3:47.90 (2:00.08)                                        
 12 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               3:28.35    3:51.43 C-     
                1:52.80   3:51.43 (1:58.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Quay, Esme E              14 Unattached                NT    3:18.91 BB     
                1:31.30   3:18.91 (1:47.61)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               4:00.00    3:22.61 BB+    
                1:38.24   3:22.61 (1:44.37)                                        
  2 Braun, Annabelle L        13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:28.88 B      
  3 Mosing, Izzy L            14 DART-SN                   NT    3:34.90 B      
                1:41.00   3:34.90 (1:53.90)                                        
  4 Acosta, Micah A           13 DART-SN                   NT    3:36.97 B      
                1:48.25   3:36.97 (1:48.72)                                        
  5 Garcia, Gracie A          13 DART-SN                   NT    3:42.31 C      
                1:46.73   3:42.31 (1:55.58)                                        
  6 Leibert, Hannah J         14 DART-SN                   NT    3:43.39 C      
                1:48.42   3:43.39 (1:54.97)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth M        14 TOC-PC                    NT    3:44.78 C      
                1:51.17   3:44.78 (1:53.61)                                        
  8 Chen, Micole S            13 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:52.30 C      
                1:46.98   3:52.30 (2:05.32)                                        
  9 Bundaa, Sarah A           13 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:54.75 C      
                1:48.86   3:54.75 (2:05.89)                                        
 10 St.Wecker, Alix N         14 PST-PC               4:29.96    4:00.46 C      
                1:56.42   4:00.46 (2:04.04)                                        
 11 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT    4:05.04 C      
                1:57.88   4:05.04 (2:07.16)                                        
 12 Seligson, Iris            13 SSS-PC                    NT    4:13.79 C      
                2:01.64   4:13.79 (2:12.15)                                        
 13 Cannon, Deja L            13 VJO-PC                    NT    4:47.05 C      
                2:19.09   4:47.05 (2:27.96)                                        
 -- Mortimer, Brooke R        13 AC-PC                     NT         DQ        
                1:49.26        DQ (2:03.10)                                        
 -- Clary, Julia C            13 AC-PC                     NT         DQ        
                  59.70                                                            
 -- Shrieve, Malia I          13 PST-PC                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  13-14 AAAA
        1:08.09  13-14 AAA
        1:11.19  13-14 AA
        1:14.29  13-14 A
        1:20.39  13-14 BB
        1:26.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               1:07.99    1:07.84 AAA    
  2 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC               1:10.08    1:11.54 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC               1:16.47    1:13.65 A+     
  2 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC               1:25.00    1:17.60 BB+    
  3 Sandoval, Vanessa M       14 VJO-PC               1:22.86    1:17.97 BB+    
  4 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC               1:20.00    1:21.02 B-     
  5 XU, Jennifer W            13 CDST-PC              1:26.46    1:23.04 B      
  6 Dodge, Sofia K            13 HILL-PC              1:21.97    1:31.72 C-     
 -- Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN              1:19.20         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Luby, Kk B                13 PST-PC                    NT    1:21.41 B      
  2 Helms, Marineke A         13 NSS-SN               1:32.33    1:23.80 B+     
  3 Puckett, Morgan L         14 SRN-PC                    NT    1:24.14 B      
  4 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC               1:31.59    1:26.30 B+     
  5 Acosta, Micah A           13 DART-SN                   NT    1:26.47 B      
  6 Panday, Aahana S          13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:26.82 C      
  7 Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:27.10 C      
  8 Lau, Emily M              14 RAYS-PC              1:26.79    1:28.24 C      
  9 LI, Arcadia J             14 HILL-PC              1:29.64    1:28.57 C      
 10 Bayer, Anja L             14 TCA-PC               1:36.72    1:29.62 C      
 11 Mosing, Izzy L            14 DART-SN                   NT    1:31.99 C      
 12 Braun, Annabelle L        13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:32.02 C      
 13 Maas, Charlotte M         13 NVST-PC                   NT    1:32.66 C      
 14 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC               1:30.90    1:32.73 C      
 15 Thumhart, Grace H         14 SRN-PC                    NT    1:33.23 C      
 16 Patel, Karina A           13 PST-PC                    NT    1:34.11 C      
 17 Goncharova, Ellen         13 VJO-PC               1:37.39    1:35.33 C      
 18 Marlow, Camryn A          13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:37.80 C      
 19 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC               1:45.00    1:38.82 C      
 20 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC               2:08.12    1:39.77 C      
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth M        14 TOC-PC                    NT    1:44.56 C      
 22 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT    1:48.70 C      
 23 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC                    NT    1:50.14 C      
 24 Bundaa, Sarah A           13 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:52.49 C      
 -- Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Moore, Jada S             14 NSS-SN               1:39.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.79  13-14 AAAA
        2:31.69  13-14 AAA
        2:38.59  13-14 AA
        2:45.49  13-14 A
        2:59.19  13-14 BB
        3:12.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               2:44.86    2:41.14 A      
                1:15.55   2:41.14 (1:25.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               3:45.00    2:57.87 BB+    
                1:24.49   2:57.87 (1:33.38)                                        
  2 Comier, Alessandra J      13 DART-SN                   NT    3:03.10 B      
                1:21.56   3:03.10 (1:41.54)                                        
  3 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:41.38 C      
                1:42.77   3:41.38 (1:58.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.89  13-14 AAAA
        2:33.89  13-14 AAA
        2:40.79  13-14 AA
        2:47.79  13-14 A
        3:01.79  13-14 BB
        3:15.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kwei, Mckenzie T          14 NBA-PC               2:53.34    2:49.31 BB     
                1:18.49   2:49.31 (1:30.82)                                        
  2 Quay, Esme E              14 Unattached           2:56.42    2:51.62 BB     
                1:18.85   2:51.62 (1:32.77)                                        
  3 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC               2:58.34    2:52.29 BB     
                1:20.25   2:52.29 (1:32.04)                                        
  4 LI, Arcadia J             14 HILL-PC              3:11.19    2:58.84 BB+    
                1:27.61   2:58.84 (1:31.23)                                        
  5 Benefield, Chloe L        13 SRN-PC               3:10.00    3:00.42 BB+    
                1:26.83   3:00.42 (1:33.59)                                        
  6 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC               3:00.30    3:02.81 B-     
                1:26.85   3:02.81 (1:35.96)                                        
  7 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC               3:09.61    3:03.43 B      
                1:29.03   3:03.43 (1:34.40)                                        
  8 Balch, Sierra H           14 NBA-PC               3:07.80    3:06.22 B      
                1:22.77   3:06.22 (1:43.45)                                        
  9 Apostolopoulos, Evangeli  14 NVST-PC              2:48.32    3:13.65 B-     
                1:34.55   3:13.65 (1:39.10)                                        
 10 Purtell, Mari K           14 SON-PC               3:11.27    3:14.70 B      
                1:32.44   3:14.70 (1:42.26)                                        
 11 Waitkus, Zoe K            14 PST-PC               3:10.00    3:24.18 C-     
                1:34.08   3:24.18 (1:50.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harrison, Remy L          14 SON-PC                    NT    2:44.67 A      
                1:14.66   2:44.67 (1:30.01)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               3:23.93    2:51.58 BB+    
                1:22.06   2:51.58 (1:29.52)                                        
  3 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC               4:05.75    2:52.95 BB+    
                1:22.73   2:52.95 (1:30.22)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Vanessa M       14 VJO-PC               3:50.67    2:57.29 BB+    
                1:20.10   2:57.29 (1:37.19)                                        
  5 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC               4:00.00    3:03.79 B+     
                1:27.95   3:03.79 (1:35.84)                                        
  6 Mosing, Izzy L            14 DART-SN                   NT    3:03.97 B      
                1:28.19   3:03.97 (1:35.78)                                        
  7 Lau, Emily M              14 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:04.87 B      
                1:23.87   3:04.87 (1:41.00)                                        
  8 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC               4:00.00    3:05.68 B+     
                1:30.28   3:05.68 (1:35.40)                                        
  9 Maas, Charlotte M         13 NVST-PC                   NT    3:08.72 B      
                1:29.79   3:08.72 (1:38.93)                                        
 10 Acosta, Micah A           13 DART-SN                   NT    3:11.76 B      
                1:33.21   3:11.76 (1:38.55)                                        
 11 Thumhart, Grace H         14 SRN-PC               3:31.35    3:12.36 B+     
                1:34.27   3:12.36 (1:38.09)                                        
 12 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC               3:20.00    3:12.87 B+     
                1:32.36   3:12.87 (1:40.51)                                        
 13 Caton, Kendall J          13 SON-PC               3:18.96    3:13.07 B+     
                1:29.82   3:13.07 (1:43.25)                                        
 14 Marlow, Camryn A          13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:14.77 B      
                1:35.63   3:14.77 (1:39.14)                                        
 15 Gunst, Avery M            13 NBA-PC                    NT    3:15.43 B      
                1:33.44   3:15.43 (1:41.99)                                        
 16 Panday, Aahana S          13 NBA-PC                    NT    3:16.06 C      
                1:31.47   3:16.06 (1:44.59)                                        
 17 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               3:22.91    3:19.74 C      
                1:40.46   3:19.74 (1:39.28)                                        
 18 King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC               3:27.99    3:21.50 C      
                1:33.45   3:21.50 (1:48.05)                                        
 19 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC                    NT    3:23.25 C      
                1:39.58   3:23.25 (1:43.67)                                        
 20 Schofield, Sarah C        13 NVST-PC              4:04.95    3:24.71 C      
                1:36.97   3:24.71 (1:47.74)                                        
 21 Arenas, Frankie F         13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:25.87 C      
                1:40.63   3:25.87 (1:45.24)                                        
 22 Schiltgen, Nora M         13 AC-PC                3:37.99    3:28.14 C      
                1:37.13   3:28.14 (1:51.01)                                        
 23 Goncharova, Ellen         13 VJO-PC               3:33.33    3:30.70 C      
                1:42.42   3:30.70 (1:48.28)                                        
 24 Chen, Micole S            13 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:31.73 C      
                1:40.26   3:31.73 (1:51.47)                                        
 25 Leslie, Amalia M          14 SSS-PC               3:38.20    3:33.88 C      
                1:50.77   3:33.88 (1:43.11)                                        
 26 Oglesby, Savanna K        14 MCSD-PC                   NT    3:36.90 C      
                1:45.21   3:36.90 (1:51.69)                                        
 27 Balugo, Jaela V           14 VJO-PC               3:26.96    3:37.93 C      
                1:41.89   3:37.93 (1:56.04)                                        
 28 Schiltgen, Sophia R       13 AC-PC                     NT    3:39.24 C      
                1:46.59   3:39.24 (1:52.65)                                        
 29 Dexter, Ashlynn S         14 SON-PC                    NT    3:39.61 C      
                1:45.36   3:39.61 (1:54.25)                                        
 30 Clary, Julia C            13 AC-PC                4:19.95    3:54.15 C      
                1:52.81   3:54.15 (2:01.34)                                        
 31 Klawonn, Valentina        13 SFSL-PC                   NT    4:02.94 C      
                1:58.39   4:02.94 (2:04.55)                                        
 32 Soulsburg, Vivienne L     13 NVST-PC                   NT    4:19.08 C      
                2:09.42   4:19.08 (2:09.66)                                        
 -- Newman, Charly H          13 SON-PC                    NT         DQ        
                1:50.65        DQ (1:50.84)                                        
 -- Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC               3:01.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                           NT    1:59.14        
     1) Grant, Alexandra G 15           2) Pettit, Olivia R 15            
     3) Perseveranda, Keona B 15        4) Whitty, Piper G 15             
                1:00.51     1:59.14 (58.63)                                        
  2 Thunder Coast Aquatics-PC  'A'                         NT    2:07.37        
     1) Widney-Large, Anita C 13        2) Eilerman, Cate G 12            
     3) Blair, Brittney M 13            4) Wunderlich, Emerson L 14       
                1:06.67   2:07.37 (1:00.70)                                        
  3 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                           NT    2:14.13        
     1) McQuilling, Lu Lu M 15          2) Sandoval, Sevanah R 15         
     3) Sandoval, Vanessa M 14          4) Pangelinan, Selene 15          
                1:06.01   2:14.13 (1:08.12)                                        
  4 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                           NT    2:18.86        
     1) NG, Samantha J 16               2) Stokes, Willow B 12            
     3) Lau, Emily M 14                 4) Lai, Patricia E 16             
                1:16.02   2:18.86 (1:02.84)                                        
  5 Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons-PC  'A'               2:38.00    2:23.81        
     1) Ries, Anna D 10                 2) Oglesby, Savanna K 14          
     3) Ries, Abby E 12                 4) Caranicolas, Elena F 15        
                1:13.70   2:23.81 (1:10.11)                                        
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                           NT    2:24.07        
     1) Balugo, Jaela V 14              2) Song, Violet M 13              
     3) Marsden, Katie A 15             4) Goncharova, Ellen 13           
                1:16.49   2:24.07 (1:07.58)                                        
  7 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'D'                           NT    2:24.17        
     1) Perseveranda, Kalea B 12        2) Bondoc, Juliana A 11           
     3) Marsden, Isabella A 12          4) Madrigal, Abby A 12            
                1:14.89   2:24.17 (1:09.28)                                        
  8 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'C'                        2:40.55    2:26.80        
     1) Woo, Allie S 12                 2) St.Wecker, Alix N 14           
     3) Patchen, Brooke A 13            4) King, Lucy P 14                
                1:15.28   2:26.80 (1:11.52)                                        
  9 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'E'                           NT    2:45.63        
     1) Navarro, Ruby A 11              2) Salindong, Naya 11             
     3) McQuilling, Vivienne J 12       4) Ramos, Naomi L 11              
                1:20.44   2:45.63 (1:25.19)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 AAAA
          28.59  15-16 AAA
          29.89  15-16 AA
          31.19  15-16 A
          33.79  15-16 BB
          36.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitty, Piper G           15 VJO-PC                 26.70      28.99 AA-    
  2 Luisetti, Elsie J         16 NSS-SN                 28.43      29.17 AA-    
  3 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 SRN-PC                 30.02      29.36 AA+    
  4 Axelman, Mia E            16 NSS-SN                 28.14      29.76 AA-    
  5 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC                 30.06      29.97 A      
  6 Karabelov, Dohna G        16 SRN-PC                 30.09      30.31 A      
  7 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC                 31.07      30.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lai, Patricia E           16 RAYS-PC                32.72      31.27 BB     
  2 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC                 32.47      31.36 BB     
  3 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC                 35.00      32.00 BB+    
  4 Wilford, Malayah R        16 DART-SN                33.32      32.43 BB     
  5 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC                33.40      32.74 BB     
  6 Sun, Emily                16 TOC-PC                 33.77      33.05 BB     
  7 McQuilling, Lu Lu M       15 VJO-PC                 32.59      33.76 BB     
  8 Sandoval, Sevanah R       15 VJO-PC                 33.89      33.81 B      
  9 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC                 35.12      34.16 B      
 10 Davis, Jolie J            16 NVST-PC                34.38      34.75 B      
 11 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                  34.62      35.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC                   NT      29.97 A      
  2 Overstreet, Lily C        16 SRN-PC                 37.63      33.85 B+     
  3 Majid, Inaya K            15 PST-PC                 43.00      34.27 B+     
  4 Klieman, Juli K           15 NVST-PC                39.01      34.72 B+     
  5 Pangelinan, Selene        15 VJO-PC                 37.95      35.71 B+     
  6 Mandhani, Niyati E        16 SFSL-PC                   NT      36.98 C      
  7 Chen, Phoebe S            15 SFSL-PC                   NT      41.53 C      
  8 Allen, Sarah              15 VJO-PC                 36.85      41.74 C      
 -- Franklin, Ni N            15 SFSL-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.39  15-16 AAAA
        1:02.19  15-16 AAA
        1:04.99  15-16 AA
        1:07.89  15-16 A
        1:13.49  15-16 BB
        1:19.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               1:04.84    1:04.78 AA     
  2 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC               1:06.32    1:06.33 A      
  3 Whitty, Piper G           15 VJO-PC                 59.19    1:06.77 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC               1:08.87    1:07.76 A+     
  2 Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC              1:11.72    1:07.86 A+     
  3 Lai, Patricia E           16 RAYS-PC              1:10.12    1:08.97 BB     
  4 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC               1:11.52    1:09.06 BB     
  5 Black, Mackenzie M        16 SRN-PC               1:11.30    1:09.28 BB     
  6 Esqueda, Abril            16 ONDA-PC              1:12.71    1:11.32 BB     
  7 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              1:11.42    1:12.89 BB     
  8 Kiehl, Hannah G           15 SRN-PC               1:17.14    1:13.07 BB+    
  9 McQuilling, Lu Lu M       15 VJO-PC               1:12.50    1:14.25 B-     
 10 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               1:14.64    1:15.44 B      
 11 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                1:16.46    1:16.47 B      
 12 Pangelinan, Selene        15 VJO-PC               1:18.81    1:21.11 C-     
C - Division  
  1 NG, Samantha J            16 RAYS-PC              1:20.82    1:09.58 BB+    
  2 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC               1:30.00    1:12.32 BB+    
  3 Sandoval, Sevanah R       15 VJO-PC               1:25.24    1:12.85 BB+    
  4 Klieman, Juli K           15 NVST-PC              1:27.44    1:17.05 B+     
  5 Davis, Jolie J            16 NVST-PC              1:20.31    1:17.61 B+     
  6 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC               1:32.97    1:19.26 C      
  7 Chen, Phoebe S            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:34.05 C      
  8 Allen, Sarah              15 VJO-PC               1:25.32    1:40.35 C      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.89  15-16 AAAA
        2:13.99  15-16 AAA
        2:20.09  15-16 AA
        2:26.19  15-16 A
        2:38.29  15-16 BB
        2:50.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 SRN-PC               2:17.06    2:15.62 AA     
                1:06.52   2:15.62 (1:09.10)                                        
  2 Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               2:19.07    2:19.82 AA     
                1:07.37   2:19.82 (1:12.45)                                        
  3 Erwin, Lily J             15 NSS-SN               2:18.33    2:22.43 A-     
                1:08.54   2:22.43 (1:13.89)                                        
  4 Arnold, Paige E           16 PST-PC               2:15.56    2:28.44 BB-    
                1:10.87   2:28.44 (1:17.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Overstreet, Amelia R      16 SRN-PC               2:32.26    2:28.61 BB     
                1:11.89   2:28.61 (1:16.72)                                        
  2 Lai, Patricia E           16 RAYS-PC              2:29.81    2:32.30 BB     
                1:12.01   2:32.30 (1:20.29)                                        
  3 Runneboom, Ella J         16 Unattached           2:30.59    2:32.44 BB     
                1:12.94   2:32.44 (1:19.50)                                        
  4 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              2:35.02    2:35.80 BB     
                1:15.58   2:35.80 (1:20.22)                                        
  5 McQuilling, Lu Lu M       15 VJO-PC               2:40.79    2:39.96 B      
                1:18.00   2:39.96 (1:21.96)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Sevanah R       15 VJO-PC               2:40.39    2:40.99 B      
                1:17.42   2:40.99 (1:23.57)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               2:45.93    2:41.44 B      
                1:16.87   2:41.44 (1:24.57)                                        
  8 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                2:49.08    2:47.71 B      
                1:21.02   2:47.71 (1:26.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Whitty, Piper G           15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:25.72 A      
                1:11.54   2:25.72 (1:14.18)                                        
  2 Silvi, Alegria G          15 SON-PC                    NT    2:26.95 BB     
                1:10.32   2:26.95 (1:16.63)                                        
  3 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:28.43 BB     
                1:11.53   2:28.43 (1:16.90)                                        
  4 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC                    NT    2:34.60 BB     
                1:13.19   2:34.60 (1:21.41)                                        
  5 Sun, Emily                16 TOC-PC               2:53.89    2:38.97 B+     
                1:14.64   2:38.97 (1:24.33)                                        
  6 Davis, Jolie J            16 NVST-PC              2:57.66    2:50.11 B+     
                1:22.36   2:50.11 (1:27.75)                                        
  7 Majid, Inaya K            15 PST-PC               3:32.14    2:55.52 C      
                1:23.33   2:55.52 (1:32.19)                                        
  8 Sipos, Ava C              15 AC-PC                3:01.19    2:57.26 C      
                1:25.70   2:57.26 (1:31.56)                                        
  9 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC               3:09.95    2:59.55 C      
                1:27.56   2:59.55 (1:31.99)                                        
 10 Mandhani, Niyati E        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:05.40 C      
                1:26.93   3:05.40 (1:38.47)                                        
 11 Allen, Sarah              15 VJO-PC               3:15.52    3:49.03 C      
                1:42.87   3:49.03 (2:06.16)                                        
 -- Arechy, Kailina E         16 DART-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
                1:21.22        DQ (1:22.16)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:47.89  15-16 AAAA
       18:38.79  15-16 AAA
       19:29.59  15-16 AA
       20:20.49  15-16 A
       22:02.19  15-16 BB
       23:43.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Overstreet, Amelia R      16 SRN-PC              20:23.45   20:29.47 BB     
                1:17.76   2:38.49 (1:20.73)   3:59.91 (1:21.42)   5:22.03 (1:22.12)
      6:44.11 (1:22.08)   8:06.32 (1:22.21)   9:28.93 (1:22.61)  10:52.23 (1:23.30)
     12:14.72 (1:22.49)  13:37.63 (1:22.91)  14:59.87 (1:22.24)  16:22.65 (1:22.78)
     17:46.06 (1:23.41)  19:08.93 (1:22.87)  20:29.47 (1:20.54)                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  15-16 AAAA
        1:08.59  15-16 AAA
        1:11.79  15-16 AA
        1:14.89  15-16 A
        1:21.09  15-16 BB
        1:27.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farquhar, Natalie C       15 SRN-PC               1:12.15    1:10.32 AA+    
  2 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC               1:12.25    1:11.32 AA+    
  3 Luisetti, Elsie J         16 NSS-SN               1:13.97    1:14.39 A      
  4 Axelman, Mia E            16 NSS-SN               1:13.13    1:15.00 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC               1:23.84    1:22.86 B      
  2 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC               1:25.30    1:23.78 B      
  3 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               1:25.65    1:23.84 B      
  4 Sandoval, Sevanah R       15 VJO-PC               1:26.45    1:24.39 B      
  5 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              1:24.53    1:24.85 B      
  6 McQuilling, Lu Lu M       15 VJO-PC               1:22.07    1:29.05 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Erwin, Lily J             15 NSS-SN               1:32.01    1:14.96 BB+    
  2 Silvi, Alegria G          15 SON-PC                    NT    1:20.88 BB     
  3 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC               1:30.00    1:21.73 B+     
  4 Wilford, Malayah R        16 DART-SN              1:33.85    1:28.46 C      
  5 Klieman, Juli K           15 NVST-PC              1:43.66    1:30.53 C      
  6 Davis, Jolie J            16 NVST-PC              1:36.00    1:31.30 C      
  7 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                1:29.76    1:32.80 C      
  8 Majid, Inaya K            15 PST-PC               2:00.09    1:33.53 C      
  9 Sipos, Ava C              15 AC-PC                1:59.60    1:40.53 C      
 10 Franklin, Ni N            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:41.63 C      
 11 Mandhani, Niyati E        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:46.35 C      
 12 Allen, Sarah              15 VJO-PC               1:53.52    1:56.75 C      
 13 Chen, Phoebe S            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:04.91 C      
 -- Pangelinan, Selene        15 VJO-PC               1:30.58         DQ        
 -- Arechy, Kailina E         16 DART-SN                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.29  15-16 AAAA
        2:28.09  15-16 AAA
        2:34.79  15-16 AA
        2:41.49  15-16 A
        2:54.99  15-16 BB
        3:08.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC               2:33.93    2:37.51 A-     
                1:15.92   2:37.51 (1:21.59)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Black, Mackenzie M        16 SRN-PC               2:53.30    2:50.56 BB     
                1:24.52   2:50.56 (1:26.04)                                        
  2 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC               3:00.00    2:55.05 B      
                1:24.79   2:55.05 (1:30.26)                                        
  3 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              2:57.30    2:59.78 B      
                1:28.29   2:59.78 (1:31.49)                                        
  4 Esqueda, Abril            16 ONDA-PC              2:45.57    3:03.33 B-     
                1:25.98   3:03.33 (1:37.35)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               3:08.29    3:06.92 B      
                1:32.31   3:06.92 (1:34.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                3:10.19    3:12.50 C      
                1:37.35   3:12.50 (1:35.15)                                        
  2 Davis, Jolie J            16 NVST-PC              3:19.51    3:18.50 C      
                1:37.60   3:18.50 (1:40.90)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.59  15-16 AAAA
        1:18.19  15-16 AAA
        1:21.69  15-16 AA
        1:25.29  15-16 A
        1:32.39  15-16 BB
        1:39.49  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               1:24.94         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Kiehl, Hannah G           15 SRN-PC               1:30.55    1:27.75 BB     
  2 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC               1:35.58    1:37.58 B      
  3 Esqueda, Abril            16 ONDA-PC              1:34.67    1:41.42 C-     
  4 Lai, Patricia E           16 RAYS-PC              1:38.09    1:42.11 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Overstreet, Lily C        16 SRN-PC               1:44.59    1:29.07 BB+    
  2 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC               1:41.70    1:30.15 BB+    
  3 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC                    NT    1:31.12 BB     
  4 Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC              1:46.38    1:33.61 B+     
  5 Pangelinan, Selene        15 VJO-PC               1:40.43    1:40.68 C      
  6 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              1:39.64    1:42.05 C      
  7 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC               1:49.63    1:42.33 C      
  8 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               1:41.38    1:45.16 C      
  9 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                1:43.67    1:46.46 C      
 10 NG, Samantha J            16 RAYS-PC              1:43.42    1:47.33 C      
 11 Klieman, Juli K           15 NVST-PC              2:04.81    1:49.87 C      
 12 Sandoval, Sevanah R       15 VJO-PC               1:53.93    1:53.01 C      
 13 Davis, Jolie J            16 NVST-PC              1:55.90    1:55.85 C      
 14 Chen, Phoebe S            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:07.36 C      
 -- Allen, Sarah              15 VJO-PC               1:50.94         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.89  15-16 AAAA
        2:49.59  15-16 AAA
        2:57.39  15-16 AA
        3:05.09  15-16 A
        3:20.49  15-16 BB
        3:35.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karabelov, Dohna G        16 SRN-PC               2:52.01    2:56.49 AA     
                1:24.81   2:56.49 (1:31.68)                                        
  2 Arnold, Paige E           16 PST-PC               3:03.12    3:00.10 A      
                1:27.59   3:00.10 (1:32.51)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Luisetti, Elsie J         16 NSS-SN               3:10.12    3:06.06 BB     
                1:30.62   3:06.06 (1:35.44)                                        
  2 Sipos, Ava C              15 AC-PC                3:33.05    3:37.30 C-     
                1:45.49   3:37.30 (1:51.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC                    NT    3:08.48 BB     
                1:30.68   3:08.48 (1:37.80)                                        
  2 Overstreet, Lily C        16 SRN-PC               3:49.59    3:12.93 BB+    
                1:35.74   3:12.93 (1:37.19)                                        
  3 Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC              3:38.29    3:20.36 BB+    
                1:36.36   3:20.36 (1:44.00)                                        
  4 Chen, Phoebe S            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    4:22.81 C      
                2:05.38   4:22.81 (2:17.43)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  15-16 AAAA
        1:07.09  15-16 AAA
        1:10.09  15-16 AA
        1:13.19  15-16 A
        1:19.29  15-16 BB
        1:25.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erwin, Lily J             15 NSS-SN               1:08.33    1:14.57 BB-    
  2 Axelman, Mia E            16 NSS-SN               1:09.45    1:17.43 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC               1:14.46    1:13.39 BB     
  2 Overstreet, Amelia R      16 SRN-PC               1:22.54    1:18.07 BB+    
  3 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              1:19.61    1:19.66 B      
  4 Lai, Patricia E           16 RAYS-PC              1:17.89    1:19.77 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Silvi, Alegria G          15 SON-PC                    NT    1:18.77 BB     
  2 Whitty, Piper G           15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:20.09 B      
  3 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC               1:30.00    1:21.65 B+     
  4 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               1:25.41    1:29.99 C      
  5 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                1:50.01    1:31.38 C      
  6 Klieman, Juli K           15 NVST-PC                   NT    1:33.89 C      
  7 Sipos, Ava C              15 AC-PC                     NT    1:39.77 C      
  8 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC               1:57.26    1:42.37 C      
  9 Franklin, Ni N            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:43.78 C      
 10 Mandhani, Niyati E        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:44.51 C      
 -- Pangelinan, Selene        15 VJO-PC               1:56.35         NS        
 -- Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  15-16 AAAA
        2:27.19  15-16 AAA
        2:33.89  15-16 AA
        2:40.59  15-16 A
        2:53.99  15-16 BB
        3:07.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               2:50.94    2:41.94 BB     
                1:17.17   2:41.94 (1:24.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC                    NT    3:40.27 C      
                1:47.16   3:40.27 (1:53.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  15-16 AAAA
        2:30.79  15-16 AAA
        2:37.59  15-16 AA
        2:44.49  15-16 A
        2:58.19  15-16 BB
        3:11.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               2:34.74    2:41.55 A-     
                1:15.18   2:41.55 (1:26.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kiehl, Hannah G           15 SRN-PC               3:02.02    2:48.03 BB+    
                1:21.10   2:48.03 (1:26.93)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Annabelle E      15 NBA-PC               2:59.15    2:48.76 BB+    
                1:20.01   2:48.76 (1:28.75)                                        
  3 Creaves, Tori K           16 NVST-PC              2:59.77    2:49.13 BB+    
                1:21.62   2:49.13 (1:27.51)                                        
  4 Perseveranda, Keona B     15 VJO-PC               2:57.68    2:52.20 BB     
                1:19.23   2:52.20 (1:32.97)                                        
  5 Lai, Patricia E           16 RAYS-PC              2:51.43    2:54.53 BB     
                1:20.73   2:54.53 (1:33.80)                                        
  6 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC               3:00.00    2:59.05 B      
                1:22.29   2:59.05 (1:36.76)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Delaney K       15 SON-PC               3:03.21    3:03.95 B      
                1:29.00   3:03.95 (1:34.95)                                        
  8 Caranicolas, Elena F      15 MCSD-PC              2:57.90    3:04.62 B-     
                1:27.00   3:04.62 (1:37.62)                                        
  9 McQuilling, Lu Lu M       15 VJO-PC               2:54.65    3:05.14 B-     
                1:26.79   3:05.14 (1:38.35)                                        
 10 Pangelinan, Selene        15 VJO-PC               3:09.93    3:07.89 B      
                1:31.40   3:07.89 (1:36.49)                                        
 11 Esqueda, Abril            16 ONDA-PC              2:56.60    3:10.93 B-     
                1:23.36   3:10.93 (1:47.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Whitty, Piper G           15 VJO-PC                    NT    3:01.67 B      
                1:22.53   3:01.67 (1:39.14)                                        
  2 Overstreet, Lily C        16 SRN-PC                    NT    3:02.02 B      
                1:31.48   3:02.02 (1:30.54)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Sevanah R       15 VJO-PC               3:12.53    3:10.69 B+     
                1:24.21   3:10.69 (1:46.48)                                        
  4 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC                3:16.67    3:11.87 B+     
  5 Klieman, Juli K           15 NVST-PC                   NT    3:14.24 C      
                1:32.61   3:14.24 (1:41.63)                                        
  6 Chen, Phoebe S            15 SFSL-PC                   NT    4:15.95 C      
                2:10.49   4:15.95 (2:05.46)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.09  17-18 AAAA
          28.39  17-18 AAA
          29.69  17-18 AA
          30.99  17-18 A
          33.59  17-18 BB
          36.19  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adler, Joann              18 Unattached             26.75      27.18 AAA-   
  2 Honey, Katie L            18 SRN-PC                 29.72      30.59 A      
  3 Holzhauser, Stassi J      18 SRN-PC                 30.10      30.77 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Alma G          17 Unattached             33.40      32.42 BB     
  2 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC                33.25      32.61 BB     
  3 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC                34.56      33.31 BB+    
  4 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC                 34.70      34.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gong, Penny S             17 SRN-PC                    NT      35.71 B      
  2 Klieman, Rina M           18 NVST-PC                36.38      36.21 C      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  17-18 AAAA
        1:01.79  17-18 AAA
        1:04.59  17-18 AA
        1:07.39  17-18 A
        1:12.99  17-18 BB
        1:18.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adler, Joann              18 Unattached             58.96      59.99 AAA-   
  2 Rivera, Trinity           17 DART-SN              1:05.05    1:07.96 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              1:15.68    1:10.86 BB+    
  2 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              1:13.74    1:13.60 B      
  3 Gallenkamp, Gwendolyn G   17 NVST-PC              1:16.80    1:13.63 B      
  4 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC               1:18.33    1:18.71 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Alma G          17 Unattached           1:32.71    1:11.72 BB+    
  2 Gong, Penny S             17 SRN-PC                    NT    1:19.56 C      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.19  17-18 AAAA
        2:13.19  17-18 AAA
        2:19.29  17-18 AA
        2:25.39  17-18 A
        2:37.49  17-18 BB
        2:49.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adler, Joann              18 Unattached           2:07.64    2:10.04 AAA    
                1:03.16   2:10.04 (1:06.88)                                        
  2 Heenan, Kayla G           18 NSS-SN               2:17.69    2:24.98 A-     
                1:10.77   2:24.98 (1:14.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              2:37.19    2:29.62 BB     
                1:13.11   2:29.62 (1:16.51)                                        
  2 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              2:44.00    2:34.17 BB+    
                1:16.26   2:34.17 (1:17.91)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Alma G          17 Unattached           2:44.94    2:38.05 B      
                1:16.82   2:38.05 (1:21.23)                                        
  4 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC               2:49.38    2:58.15 C-     
                1:22.27   2:58.15 (1:35.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gallenkamp, Gwendolyn G   17 NVST-PC              2:50.09    2:42.45 B+     
                1:19.55   2:42.45 (1:22.90)                                        
  2 Klieman, Rina M           18 NVST-PC              2:53.07    2:56.81 C      
                1:25.34   2:56.81 (1:31.47)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  17-18 AAAA
        1:08.09  17-18 AAA
        1:11.09  17-18 AA
        1:14.19  17-18 A
        1:20.39  17-18 BB
        1:26.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              1:24.18    1:20.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              1:27.28    1:21.09 B+     
  2 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC               1:36.22    1:34.99 C      
  3 Klieman, Rina M           18 NVST-PC              1:37.71    1:38.32 C      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.19  17-18 AAAA
        2:26.89  17-18 AAA
        2:33.49  17-18 AA
        2:40.19  17-18 A
        2:53.59  17-18 BB
        3:06.89  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              2:59.60    2:50.80 BB+    
                1:24.41   2:50.80 (1:26.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              3:09.96    2:54.53 B+     
                1:26.38   2:54.53 (1:28.15)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  17-18 AAAA
        1:17.59  17-18 AAA
        1:21.09  17-18 AA
        1:24.59  17-18 A
        1:31.69  17-18 BB
        1:38.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Rivera, Trinity           17 DART-SN              1:29.83    1:31.75 B-     
  2 Mitchell, Alma G          17 Unattached           1:38.59    1:35.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gallenkamp, Gwendolyn G   17 NVST-PC              1:40.84    1:29.95 BB+    
  2 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              1:40.26    1:38.27 B+     
  3 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              1:51.95    1:42.36 C      
  4 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC                    NT    1:58.26 C      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.89  17-18 AAAA
        2:47.49  17-18 AAA
        2:55.09  17-18 AA
        3:02.69  17-18 A
        3:17.89  17-18 BB
        3:33.09  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Honey, Katie L            18 SRN-PC               2:46.81    2:57.80 A-     
                1:25.01   2:57.80 (1:32.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Hannah A         17 Unattached           3:04.29    3:05.20 BB     
                1:28.69   3:05.20 (1:36.51)                                        
  2 Gallenkamp, Gwendolyn G   17 NVST-PC              3:31.37    3:14.38 BB+    
                1:33.60   3:14.38 (1:40.78)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  17-18 AAAA
        1:06.19  17-18 AAA
        1:09.19  17-18 AA
        1:12.19  17-18 A
        1:18.29  17-18 BB
        1:24.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adler, Joann              18 Unattached           1:03.84    1:06.45 AA-    
  2 Rivera, Trinity           17 DART-SN              1:09.72    1:12.97 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Heenan, Kayla G           18 NSS-SN               1:14.51    1:11.35 A+     
  2 Holzhauser, Stassi J      18 SRN-PC               1:12.43    1:15.83 BB     
  3 Mitchell, Alma G          17 Unattached           1:22.16    1:18.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              1:27.93    1:18.54 B+     
  2 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              1:29.38    1:26.45 C      
  3 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC               1:34.05    1:35.52 C      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.09  17-18 AAAA
        2:26.69  17-18 AAA
        2:33.39  17-18 AA
        2:40.09  17-18 A
        2:53.39  17-18 BB
        3:06.79  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adler, Joann              18 Unattached           2:24.45    2:27.04 AA-    
                1:09.52   2:27.04 (1:17.52)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  17-18 AAAA
        2:29.79  17-18 AAA
        2:36.59  17-18 AA
        2:43.39  17-18 A
        2:56.99  17-18 BB
        3:10.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Emily C          17 NVST-PC              3:03.43    2:52.35 BB+    
                1:21.68   2:52.35 (1:30.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Alma G          17 Unattached                NT    2:57.72 B      
                1:25.74   2:57.72 (1:31.98)                                        
  2 Schofield, Holly C        17 NVST-PC              3:11.59    2:57.91 B+     
                1:24.06   2:57.91 (1:33.85)                                        
  3 Lynch, Kate A             17 NBA-PC                    NT    3:23.03 C      
                1:32.08   3:23.03 (1:50.95)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marini, Alice             20 Unattached           2:16.52    2:21.08        
                1:09.46   2:21.08 (1:11.62)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marini, Alice             20 Unattached           2:17.49    2:28.13        
                1:09.01   2:28.13 (1:19.12)                                        
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'A'                        2:20.00    2:05.85        
     1) Olson, Sydney R 14              2) Jacoby, Abigail J 14           
     3) Dixon, Anna L 14                4) Dacanay, Tyler L 15            
                1:01.75   2:05.85 (1:04.10)                                        
  2 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'B'                        2:45.00    2:16.39        
     1) Mikami, Kate H 14               2) Sears, Maya I 13               
     3) WU, Cynthia 12                  4) Waitkus, Zoe K 14              
                1:08.82   2:16.39 (1:07.57)                                        
  3 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'A'                  2:25.00    2:25.55        
     1) Soderberg, Hanna S 11           2) LI, Arcadia J 14               
     3) Zizmor, Sophie M 11             4) Manning, Vivienne 11           
                1:08.90   2:25.55 (1:16.65)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                           NT    1:55.59        
     1) Pettit, Olivia R 15             2) Perseveranda, Keona B 15       
     3) Grant, Alexandra G 15           4) Whitty, Piper G 15             
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'E'                           NT    2:20.65        
     1) Perseveranda, Kalea B 12        2) Salindong, Naya 11             
     3) Bradley, Sybelle M 12           4) McQuilling, Vivienne J 12      
  3 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'A'                        2:40.00    2:24.06        
     1) Dacanay, Tyler L 15             2) Olson, Sydney R 14             
     3) Arnold, Paige E 16              4) Jacoby, Abigail J 14           
                1:21.15   2:24.06 (1:02.91)                                        
  4 Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'A'                        2:53.00    2:30.43        
     1) Reynolds, Delaney K 15          2) Cuneo, Clare A 14              
     3) Silvi, Alegria G 15             4) Harrison, Remy L 14            
                1:26.24   2:30.43 (1:04.19)                                        
  5 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'A'                  3:02.00    2:32.26        
     1) Breedlove, Abigail G 13         2) LI, Arcadia J 14               
     3) Dodge, Sofia K 13               4) Welch, Riley A 12              
                1:21.36   2:32.26 (1:10.90)                                        
  6 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     2:36.00    2:34.69        
     1) Hayashi, Claire F 12            2) Hayashi, Emily C 17            
     3) Schofield, Holly C 17           4) Klieman, Juli K 15             
                1:24.83   2:34.69 (1:09.86)                                        
  7 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'C'                        3:30.00    2:37.07        
     1) WU, Cynthia 12                  2) Sears, Maya I 13               
     3) Luby, Kk B 13                   4) Patel, Karina A 13             
  8 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'D'                           NT    2:37.08        
     1) Efe, Anna L 12                  2) Madrigal, Abby A 12            
     3) Bondoc, Juliana A 11            4) Marsden, Isabella A 12         
  9 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'B'                        3:00.00    2:40.04        
     1) King, Lucy P 14                 2) Dixon, Anna L 14               
     3) Mikami, Kate H 14               4) Majid, Inaya K 15              
                1:34.77   2:40.04 (1:05.27)                                        
 10 Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'B'                        2:57.00    2:41.17        
     1) Caton, Kendall J 13             2) Cuneo, Vivian G 12             
     3) Purtell, Mari K 14              4) Dexter, Ashlynn S 14           
                1:28.66   2:41.17 (1:12.51)                                        
 11 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                           NT    2:42.44        
     1) McQuilling, Lu Lu M 15          2) Sandoval, Sevanah R 15         
     3) Sandoval, Vanessa M 14          4) Pangelinan, Selene 15          
 12 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                           NT    2:45.32        
     1) Balugo, Jaela V 14              2) Song, Violet M 13              
     3) Marsden, Katie A 15             4) Goncharova, Ellen 13           
 13 Sonoma Sea Dragons-PC  'C'                        3:10.00    2:52.14        
     1) King-Thomas, Charlotte G 11     2) Newman, Charly H 13            
     3) Asaro-Hawkins, Lili M 12        4) Decker, Kyra L 12              
                1:36.55   2:52.14 (1:15.59)                                        
 14 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'B'                  4:00.00    2:53.66        
     1) Soderberg, Hanna S 11           2) Pinar, Olympia 11              
     3) Vuori, Sofia L 11               4) Capitelli-Garcia, Chiara E 12  
 -- Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                   3:30.00   X2:54.72        
     1) Norton, Emily 11                2) Leslie, Amalia M 14            
     3) Seligson, Iris 13               4)                                
                1:33.35   2:54.72 (1:21.37)                                        
 -- Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'B'                   3:30.00        XDQ        
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luisetti, Elsie J         16 NSS-SN               4:34.55    4:49.56        
                1:08.11   2:21.31 (1:13.20)   3:36.41 (1:15.10)   4:49.56 (1:13.15)
  2 Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               4:55.73    4:55.59        
                1:09.83   2:25.16 (1:15.33)   3:41.82 (1:16.66)   4:55.59 (1:13.77)
  3 Axelman, Mia E            16 NSS-SN               4:44.24    4:55.62        
                1:10.81   2:25.80 (1:14.99)   3:41.81 (1:16.01)   4:55.62 (1:13.81)
  4 Arnold, Paige E           16 PST-PC               5:16.74    4:59.93        
  5 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC               4:59.89    5:01.39        
                1:11.05   2:27.36 (1:16.31)   3:45.33 (1:17.97)   5:01.39 (1:16.06)
  6 Erwin, Lily J             15 NSS-SN               4:57.52    5:02.29        
                1:12.35   2:29.58 (1:17.23)   3:47.21 (1:17.63)   5:02.29 (1:15.08)
  7 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN              5:40.12    5:02.88        
  8 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC               6:02.38    5:10.39        
                1:13.32   2:32.04 (1:18.72)   3:51.71 (1:19.67)   5:10.39 (1:18.68)
  9 Luisetti, Elaine G        10 NSS-SN               5:23.33    5:13.79        
 10 Newberry, Kayden Q        12 NSS-SN               6:05.33    5:14.33        
                1:15.06   2:35.73 (1:20.67)   3:57.11 (1:21.38)   5:14.33 (1:17.22)
 11 Eilerman, Cate G          12 TCA-PC               6:12.50    5:17.94        
                1:19.20   2:41.54 (1:22.34)   4:01.65 (1:20.11)   5:17.94 (1:16.29)
 12 Silvi, Alegria G          15 SON-PC               5:07.91    5:18.48        
 13 Burnett, Belle M          13 NSS-SN               5:49.05    5:19.12        
                1:16.10   2:39.12 (1:23.02)   4:01.00 (1:21.88)   5:19.12 (1:18.12)
 14 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                5:26.84    5:19.71        
 15 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC               5:01.01    5:24.82        
                1:16.69   2:40.12 (1:23.43)   4:03.65 (1:23.53)   5:24.82 (1:21.17)
 16 Breedlove, Abigail G      13 HILL-PC              5:07.91    5:32.43        
                1:15.53   2:39.91 (1:24.38)   4:06.78 (1:26.87)   5:32.43 (1:25.65)
 17 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC               6:51.09    5:35.11        
 18 Sun, Emily                16 TOC-PC               6:04.17    5:38.49        
                1:20.35   2:48.27 (1:27.92)   4:15.72 (1:27.45)   5:38.49 (1:22.77)
 19 VU, Samantha              11 TOC-PC               6:38.72    5:39.10        
 20 Sears, Maya I             13 PST-PC               6:08.10    5:41.09        
                1:21.20   2:49.20 (1:28.00)   4:17.42 (1:28.22)   5:41.09 (1:23.67)
 21 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC               6:16.75    5:42.18        
 22 Thumhart, Grace H         14 SRN-PC               6:06.09    5:42.47        
                1:22.50   2:50.60 (1:28.10)   4:17.86 (1:27.26)   5:42.47 (1:24.61)
 23 Widney-Large, Anita C     13 TCA-PC               6:26.22    5:44.32        
 24 Cuneo, Clare A            14 SON-PC               5:43.82    5:46.05        
 25 Morrison, Georgia A       14 AC-PC                5:47.96    5:46.81        
                1:23.38   2:52.64 (1:29.26)   4:21.79 (1:29.15)   5:46.81 (1:25.02)
 26 Leibert, Hannah J         14 DART-SN              6:25.02    5:49.55        
 27 Welch, Riley A            12 HILL-PC              6:13.54    5:50.47        
 28 Brophy, Shane K           10 SRN-PC               6:14.84    5:53.28        
 29 Cain, Ava K               14 AC-PC                6:41.00    6:12.95        
 -- VU, Amanda                14 TOC-PC               5:12.69         NS        
 -- Heenan, Kayla G           18 NSS-SN               4:46.07         NS        
 -- Wunderlich, Emerson L     14 TCA-PC               5:41.20         NS        
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC              10:11.67   10:13.42        
                1:11.53   2:27.44 (1:15.91)   3:44.00 (1:16.56)   5:01.75 (1:17.75)
      6:20.46 (1:18.71)   7:38.97 (1:18.51)   8:57.38 (1:18.41)  10:13.42 (1:16.04)
  2 Chui, Eliana N            12 LAMV-PC             12:05.00   10:24.29        
                1:12.82   2:31.06 (1:18.24)   3:50.04 (1:18.98)   5:09.42 (1:19.38)
      6:28.89 (1:19.47)   7:48.73 (1:19.84)   9:07.67 (1:18.94)  10:24.29 (1:16.62)
  3 Arnold, Paige E           16 PST-PC              10:24.72   10:26.74        
                1:12.95   2:33.78 (1:20.83)   3:53.93 (1:20.15)   5:14.30 (1:20.37)
      6:34.24 (1:19.94)   7:54.20 (1:19.96)   9:13.00 (1:18.80)  10:26.74 (1:13.74)
  4 Greaves, Layla J          13 SRN-PC              12:00.00   10:27.79        
                1:12.29   2:32.09 (1:19.80)   3:52.74 (1:20.65)   5:13.61 (1:20.87)
      6:33.35 (1:19.74)   7:52.57 (1:19.22)   9:12.33 (1:19.76)  10:27.79 (1:15.46)
  5 Pettit, Olivia R          15 VJO-PC              10:21.96   10:30.98        
                1:11.30   2:28.43 (1:17.13)   3:47.44 (1:19.01)   5:07.71 (1:20.27)
      6:29.24 (1:21.53)   7:51.24 (1:22.00)   9:12.50 (1:21.26)  10:30.98 (1:18.48)
  6 Menconi, Sienna L         13 SRN-PC              11:05.00   10:35.08        
                1:14.85   2:35.10 (1:20.25)   3:56.42 (1:21.32)   5:17.49 (1:21.07)
      6:39.14 (1:21.65)   8:00.07 (1:20.93)   9:19.57 (1:19.50)  10:35.08 (1:15.51)
  7 Cass-Lein, Zoe C          14 NBA-PC              12:15.72   10:40.27        
                1:13.21   2:32.03 (1:18.82)   3:51.88 (1:19.85)   5:13.81 (1:21.93)
      6:36.34 (1:22.53)   7:58.81 (1:22.47)   9:21.33 (1:22.52)  10:40.27 (1:18.94)
  8 Silvi, Alegria G          15 SON-PC              10:40.00   10:44.54        
                1:15.72   2:37.88 (1:22.16)   4:00.54 (1:22.66)   5:22.69 (1:22.15)
      6:44.30 (1:21.61)   8:05.86 (1:21.56)   9:27.40 (1:21.54)  10:44.54 (1:17.14)
  9 Farley, Eleanor G         14 SRN-PC              10:40.00   10:44.59        
                1:14.54   2:35.13 (1:20.59)   3:57.55 (1:22.42)   5:20.58 (1:23.03)
      6:43.68 (1:23.10)   8:06.03 (1:22.35)   9:26.70 (1:20.67)  10:44.59 (1:17.89)
 10 Boardman, Ela S           13 SRN-PC              10:20.01   10:51.69        
                1:17.47   2:39.80 (1:22.33)   4:02.59 (1:22.79)   5:25.48 (1:22.89)
      6:47.36 (1:21.88)   8:09.24 (1:21.88)   9:30.94 (1:21.70)  10:51.69 (1:20.75)
 11 Menconi, Jordyn I         14 SRN-PC              12:00.00   10:59.07        
                1:14.94   2:37.00 (1:22.06)   3:59.95 (1:22.95)   5:23.67 (1:23.72)
      6:48.92 (1:25.25)   8:13.72 (1:24.80)   9:37.91 (1:24.19)  10:59.07 (1:21.16)
 12 Dacanay, Tyler L          15 PST-PC              13:50.99   11:12.02        
                1:21.74   2:48.59 (1:26.85)   4:15.89 (1:27.30)   5:42.91 (1:27.02)
      7:10.67 (1:27.76)   8:37.97 (1:27.30)  10:03.47 (1:25.50)  11:12.02 (1:08.55)
 13 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC              13:30.00   11:21.46        
 14 Benefield, Chloe L        13 SRN-PC              13:30.00   11:23.16        
 15 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC              13:50.00   11:38.29        
 16 Thumhart, Grace H         14 SRN-PC              12:00.00   11:52.60        
                1:25.17   2:55.36 (1:30.19)   4:26.49 (1:31.13)   5:56.66 (1:30.17)
      7:27.08 (1:30.42)   8:56.94 (1:29.86)  10:26.22 (1:29.28)  11:52.60 (1:26.38)
 17 Song, Violet M            13 VJO-PC              11:00.00   12:00.48        
                                                                        5:51.01 ( )
      7:25.34 (1:34.33)   8:58.71 (1:33.37)  10:30.42 (1:31.71)  12:00.48 (1:30.06)
 18 Marsden, Isabella A       12 VJO-PC              13:02.10   12:02.20        
                1:27.61   2:58.47 (1:30.86)   4:29.32 (1:30.85)   6:01.73 (1:32.41)
      7:34.87 (1:33.14)   9:06.80 (1:31.93)  10:35.53 (1:28.73)  12:02.20 (1:26.67)
 19 Dixon, Anna L             14 PST-PC              13:50.99   12:20.46        
 20 Kraemer, Jessica M        15 UD-PC               13:50.99   12:20.56        
                1:24.13   2:56.82 (1:32.69)   4:33.32 (1:36.50)   6:08.24 (1:34.92)
      7:43.86 (1:35.62)   9:19.88 (1:36.02)  10:56.98 (1:37.10)  12:20.56 (1:23.58)
 21 McQuilling, Lu Lu M       15 VJO-PC              12:05.22   12:26.77        
                1:26.68   2:59.45 (1:32.77)   4:32.72 (1:33.27)   6:06.87 (1:34.15)
      7:42.51 (1:35.64)   9:18.52 (1:36.01)  10:53.69 (1:35.17)  12:26.77 (1:33.08)
 22 Leibert, Hannah J         14 DART-SN             13:21.68   12:28.36        
 23 King, Lucy P              14 PST-PC              13:50.99   12:43.92        
 24 Patchen, Brooke A         13 PST-PC              13:50.99   12:45.17        
                1:20.60   2:48.19 (1:27.59)   4:16.57 (1:28.38)   5:45.05 (1:28.48)
      7:12.30 (1:27.25)   8:38.32 (1:26.02)  10:02.85 (1:24.53)  12:45.17 (2:42.32)
 25 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC              13:20.70   13:04.38        
                1:33.18   3:11.66 (1:38.48)   4:52.25 (1:40.59)   6:32.91 (1:40.66)
      8:13.28 (1:40.37)   9:54.11 (1:40.83)  11:32.34 (1:38.23)  13:04.38 (1:32.04)
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN                   NT   10:37.49        
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marini, Alice             20 Unattached           4:52.39    5:04.13        
                1:08.39   2:23.71 (1:15.32)   3:54.60 (1:30.89)   5:04.13 (1:09.53)
  2 Rivera, Trinity           17 DART-SN              5:45.31    5:49.85        
                1:15.67   2:47.93 (1:32.26)   4:31.75 (1:43.82)   5:49.85 (1:18.10)
  3 Holzhauser, Stassi J      18 SRN-PC               5:41.88    5:49.94        
                1:16.75   2:48.02 (1:31.27)   4:32.51 (1:44.49)   5:49.94 (1:17.43)
  4 Johnson, Lizzy J          12 DART-SN              7:19.68    5:54.43        
                1:18.80   2:52.90 (1:34.10)   4:35.94 (1:43.04)   5:54.43 (1:18.49)
  5 Burnett, Belle M          13 NSS-SN               6:43.97    5:59.42        
                1:25.07   2:58.05 (1:32.98)   4:44.67 (1:46.62)   5:59.42 (1:14.75)
  6 Harrison, Remy L          14 SON-PC               5:56.11    6:01.22        
                1:20.58   2:51.26 (1:30.68)   4:34.94 (1:43.68)   6:01.22 (1:26.28)
  7 Jacoby, Abigail J         14 PST-PC               7:15.00    6:02.41        
                1:21.46   2:54.42 (1:32.96)   4:40.72 (1:46.30)   6:02.41 (1:21.69)
  8 Luisetti, Elaine G        10 NSS-SN               6:13.33    6:14.43        
                1:25.70   3:02.63 (1:36.93)   4:52.12 (1:49.49)   6:14.43 (1:22.31)
  9 Mikami, Kate H            14 PST-PC               7:15.00    6:19.00        
                1:26.42   3:03.83 (1:37.41)   4:52.86 (1:49.03)   6:19.00 (1:26.14)
 10 Carpenter, Katelyn E      12 AC-PC                6:34.60    6:26.18        
                1:25.07   2:58.92 (1:33.85)   5:06.04 (2:07.12)   6:26.18 (1:20.14)
 11 Helms, Marineke A         13 NSS-SN               6:18.33    6:27.12        
                1:30.04   3:12.20 (1:42.16)   5:00.24 (1:48.04)   6:27.12 (1:26.88)
 12 Marsden, Katie A          15 VJO-PC               7:15.99    7:11.02        
                1:45.57   3:39.46 (1:53.89)   5:32.78 (1:53.32)   7:11.02 (1:38.24)
 -- Grant, Alexandra G        15 VJO-PC               5:36.29         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  8&U AAAA
          32.79  8&U AAA
          34.09  8&U AA
          35.49  8&U A
          39.49  8&U BB
          43.59  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Manning, Jalen             8 HILL-PC                48.00      48.73 C      
  2 Bondoc, Joaquin A          7 VJO-PC                    NT      55.12 C      
  3 Reynolds, Tobin F          7 AC-PC                     NT    1:00.22 C      
  4 McPheeters, Calder P       6 NSS-SN               1:33.33    1:38.02 C      
 -- Ruszel, Rhys E             8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  8&U AAAA
        1:12.99  8&U AAA
        1:16.49  8&U AA
        1:19.89  8&U A
        1:30.29  8&U BB
        1:40.69  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redemann, Jack W           8 SRBY-PC                   NT    1:28.03 BB     
  2 Manning, Jalen             8 HILL-PC              1:43.00    1:56.59 C      
  3 Bondoc, Joaquin A          7 VJO-PC                    NT    2:01.86 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  8&U AAAA
          38.89  8&U AAA
          40.99  8&U AA
          42.99  8&U A
          49.19  8&U BB
          55.29  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Manning, Jalen             8 HILL-PC                49.00    1:00.40 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Redemann, Jack W           8 SRBY-PC                   NT      49.05 BB     
  2 Bondoc, Joaquin A          7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:07.02 C      
  3 Ruszel, Rhys E             8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:15.44 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  8&U AAAA
          42.69  8&U AAA
          44.89  8&U AA
          46.99  8&U A
          53.29  8&U BB
          59.69  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondoc, Joaquin A          7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.65 C      
  2 Nelson, Finn D             7 AC-PC                1:35.00    1:34.16 C      
 -- Manning, Jalen             8 HILL-PC              1:12.23         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.39  8&U AAAA
          36.29  8&U AAA
          38.19  8&U AA
          40.19  8&U A
          45.99  8&U BB
          51.79  8&U B
             --  8&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redemann, Jack W           8 SRBY-PC                   NT      47.78 B      
  2 Manning, Jalen             8 HILL-PC              1:00.91    1:08.21 C      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  9-10 AAAA
          32.79  9-10 AAA
          34.09  9-10 AA
          35.49  9-10 A
          39.49  9-10 BB
          43.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                  33.50      33.91 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC                 35.60      37.29 BB     
  2 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN                37.89      38.91 BB     
  3 McMonigle, Larson C       10 SON-PC                 38.76      39.42 BB     
  4 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC                 39.93      39.53 B      
  4 Chen, Aaron                9 TCA-PC                 41.45      39.53 B      
  6 Donecker, Johnny           9 SSS-PC                 41.16      39.89 B      
  7 Phelps, Castiel J         10 SRN-PC                 41.55      41.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                  52.28      39.14 BB+    
  2 Newberry, Kolt E          10 NSS-SN                 45.33      39.77 B+     
  3 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              2:00.00      39.92 B+     
  4 Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT      40.47 B      
  5 Ambrose, Maxwell           9 SSS-PC                 46.38      45.97 C      
  6 Beaver, Ezra C            10 NVST-PC                   NT      50.16 C      
  7 Mary, Ethan P             10 SON-PC                 47.10      50.30 C      
  8 Isshak, Arhaan A           9 TCA-PC                 49.60      50.87 C      
  9 Cueto, Aydan E             9 NVST-PC                   NT      51.69 C      
 10 Grohn, Kiri V              9 SFSL-PC                   NT      52.00 C      
 11 Trombley, Nathan S        10 AC-PC                     NT      52.91 C      
 12 Shiffer, Rhyan L          10 AC-PC                1:35.78    1:05.48 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  9-10 AAAA
        1:12.99  9-10 AAA
        1:16.49  9-10 AA
        1:19.89  9-10 A
        1:30.29  9-10 BB
        1:40.69  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                1:18.07    1:15.73 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC               1:21.16    1:19.79 A+     
  2 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN              1:26.29    1:20.05 BB     
  3 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN              1:21.05    1:23.09 BB     
  4 Phelps, Castiel J         10 SRN-PC               1:31.13    1:29.23 BB+    
  5 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC               1:31.74    1:29.77 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                2:01.94    1:28.80 BB+    
  2 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              3:00.00    1:29.44 BB+    
  3 Chui, Nathan T            10 LAMV-PC              1:46.99    1:30.34 B+     
  4 Flynn, Robert W           10 SRBY-PC                   NT    1:30.76 B      
  5 Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT    1:32.15 B      
  6 Khouri, Connor M          10 HILL-PC                   NT    1:38.59 B      
  7 Cuneo, Luke M             10 SON-PC               1:42.44    1:42.07 C      
  8 Ambrose, Maxwell           9 SSS-PC               1:48.18    1:44.30 C      
  9 Villalpando, Esteban       9 ONDA-PC              2:10.00    1:49.82 C      
 10 Nelson, Liam O             9 AC-PC                1:57.80    1:55.21 C      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  9-10 AAAA
          38.89  9-10 AAA
          40.99  9-10 AA
          42.99  9-10 A
          49.19  9-10 BB
          55.29  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                  36.63      38.17 AAA-   
  2 Flynn, Robert W           10 SRBY-PC                39.76      47.06 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN                43.50      42.08 A+     
  2 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC                 44.86      44.73 BB     
  3 Phelps, Castiel J         10 SRN-PC                 47.65      47.89 BB     
  4 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC                 49.85      49.52 B      
  5 Ambrose, Maxwell           9 SSS-PC                 51.66      53.02 B      
  6 Villalpando, Esteban       9 ONDA-PC                55.15    1:02.45 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              2:00.00      50.34 B+     
  2 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                     NT      51.77 B      
  3 Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT      54.13 B      
  4 Khouri, Connor M          10 HILL-PC                   NT      59.06 C      
  5 Chui, Nathan T            10 LAMV-PC                   NT      59.49 C      
  6 Nelson, Liam O             9 AC-PC                     NT    1:00.62 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:23.39  AAA
        1:27.39  AA
        1:31.49  A
        1:43.59  BB
        1:55.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                1:22.34    1:23.79 AA-    
B - Division  
  1 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN              1:33.83    1:28.82 A+     
  2 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC               1:33.67    1:34.42 BB     
  3 Newberry, Kolt E          10 NSS-SN               1:40.33    1:39.91 BB     
  4 Phelps, Castiel J         10 SRN-PC               1:41.41    1:41.51 BB     
  5 Donecker, Johnny           9 SSS-PC               1:44.19    1:41.67 BB+    
C - Division  
  1 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              3:00.00    1:45.82 B+     
  2 Chen, Aaron                9 TCA-PC                    NT    1:48.51 B      
  3 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                2:25.63    1:48.54 B+     
  4 Ambrose, Maxwell           9 SSS-PC               1:56.16    1:52.08 B+     
  5 Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT    1:54.62 B      
  6 Beaver, Ezra C            10 NVST-PC                   NT    2:13.10 C      
  7 Cueto, Aydan E             9 NVST-PC                   NT    2:16.69 C      
  8 Isshak, Arhaan A           9 TCA-PC               2:18.10    2:39.03 C      
 -- McMonigle, Larson C       10 SON-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Trombley, Nathan S        10 AC-PC                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  9-10 AAAA
          42.69  9-10 AAA
          44.89  9-10 AA
          46.99  9-10 A
          53.29  9-10 BB
          59.69  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN                50.27      49.68 BB     
  2 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC                 49.80      50.47 BB     
  3 McMonigle, Larson C       10 SON-PC                 51.71      52.34 BB     
  4 Chen, Aaron                9 TCA-PC                 57.99      59.94 C-     
  5 Mary, Ethan P             10 SON-PC                 54.60    1:01.48 C-     
 -- McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                  57.81         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN              1:27.83      52.41 BB+    
  2 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC               1:02.44      55.63 B+     
  3 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              2:00.00      59.48 B+     
  4 Donecker, Johnny           9 SSS-PC               1:01.21    1:00.50 C      
  5 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                     NT    1:02.61 C      
  6 Beaver, Ezra C            10 NVST-PC                   NT    1:05.28 C      
  7 Ambrose, Maxwell           9 SSS-PC               1:14.24    1:06.70 C      
  8 Newberry, Kolt E          10 NSS-SN               1:05.33    1:06.88 C      
  9 Trombley, Nathan S        10 AC-PC                     NT    1:07.00 C      
 10 Grohn, Kiri V              9 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:07.93 C      
 11 Isshak, Arhaan A           9 TCA-PC               1:10.93    1:08.42 C      
 -- Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shiffer, Rhyan L          10 AC-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  AAAA
        1:35.09  AAA
        1:39.59  AA
        1:44.19  A
        1:57.69  BB
        2:11.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC               1:52.64    1:51.76 BB     
  2 Cuneo, Luke M             10 SON-PC               2:05.57    2:02.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chui, Nathan T            10 LAMV-PC                   NT    1:49.55 BB     
  2 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN                   NT    1:53.91 BB     
  3 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                2:22.50    1:55.49 BB+    
  4 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC               2:13.24    1:55.81 BB+    
  5 Flynn, Robert W           10 SRBY-PC                   NT    2:00.35 B      
  6 Khouri, Connor M          10 HILL-PC                   NT    2:13.51 C      
  7 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                     NT    2:14.31 C      
  8 Villalpando, Esteban       9 ONDA-PC              2:30.00    2:15.43 C      
 -- Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.39  9-10 AAAA
          36.29  9-10 AAA
          38.19  9-10 AA
          40.19  9-10 A
          45.99  9-10 BB
          51.79  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                  48.41      40.29 BB+    
  2 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN                43.45      41.72 BB     
  3 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC                 45.14      46.05 B-     
  4 Flynn, Robert W           10 SRBY-PC                43.74      46.27 B-     
 -- Villalpando, Esteban       9 ONDA-PC                47.11         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT      49.37 B      
  2 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN                   NT      50.93 B      
  3 Phelps, Castiel J         10 SRN-PC                 53.31      52.11 C      
  4 Khouri, Connor M          10 HILL-PC                   NT      53.67 C      
  5 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              2:00.00      55.96 C      
  6 Ambrose, Maxwell           9 SSS-PC               1:05.85    1:02.46 C      
  7 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                     NT    1:06.03 C      
 -- Cuneo, Luke M             10 SON-PC               1:01.20         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Liam O             9 AC-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  AAAA
        1:23.99  AAA
        1:29.49  AA
        1:34.99  A
        1:51.39  BB
        2:07.79  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN              1:53.15    1:55.05 B      
  2 Phelps, Castiel J         10 SRN-PC               1:57.43    2:03.80 B      
 -- Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN              1:40.96         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC               2:18.21    2:01.47 B+     
  2 Patane, Connor J          10 SON-PC                    NT    2:02.65 B      
  3 Chen, Aaron                9 TCA-PC                    NT    2:07.22 B      
  4 Jensen, Wyatt C           10 AC-PC                     NT    2:20.26 C      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.89  AAAA
        2:58.39  AAA
        3:06.89  AA
        3:15.39  A
        3:40.79  BB
        4:06.19  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                3:36.43    3:15.76 BB     
                1:30.83   3:15.76 (1:44.93)                                        
  2 Vuori, Sami N              9 HILL-PC              4:00.00    3:52.42 B      
                1:55.94   3:52.42 (1:56.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Atherton-Shipp, Tate T    10 DART-SN                   NT    3:18.22 BB     
                1:32.38   3:18.22 (1:45.84)                                        
  2 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN                   NT    3:37.77 BB     
                1:46.13   3:37.77 (1:51.64)                                        
  3 Panlilio, Declan T        10 VJO-PC                    NT    3:40.58 BB     
                1:45.41   3:40.58 (1:55.17)                                        
  4 Chen, Aaron                9 TCA-PC                    NT    3:52.48 B      
                1:53.35   3:52.48 (1:59.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.29  AAA
          30.69  AA
          31.99  A
          34.69  BB
          37.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Majid, Zafar K            12 PST-PC                 31.00      29.82 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC                33.76      30.62 AA+    
  2 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC                32.65      31.43 A+     
  3 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC                 33.45      33.25 BB     
  4 Wilcock, Samuel F         11 TCA-PC                 36.80      33.51 BB+    
  5 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached             33.50      33.59 BB     
  6 Phelps, Trystan L         12 SRN-PC                 33.44      34.11 BB     
  7 Galli, Nholan R           11 AC-PC                  36.79      34.72 B      
  8 Greaves, Lucas B          12 SRN-PC                 36.70      35.78 B      
  9 Pickard, Oliver B         11 AC-PC                  32.59      37.55 C-     
 10 Mahmood, Zayd X           12 PST-PC                 37.29      39.45 C-     
 -- Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC                35.01         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Pellow, Lucas C           12 NSS-SN                 37.78      30.36 AA+    
  2 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC                39.98      31.02 A+     
  3 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                    NT      31.73 A      
  4 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC                37.61      32.29 BB+    
  5 Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT      32.74 BB     
  6 Duda, Jackson G           12 NVST-PC                   NT      32.89 BB     
  7 Rabbetz, Mason S          12 TOC-PC                    NT      33.17 BB     
  8 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC                 50.62      33.60 BB+    
  9 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC                 37.66      34.02 BB+    
 10 Savko, Michael J          12 SRN-PC                 49.52      34.23 BB+    
 11 Brick-Brightman, Nate P   12 HILL-PC                   NT      35.39 B      
 12 Tanahal, Kaeden R         12 DART-SN                   NT      35.53 B      
 13 Leibert, Noah S           12 DART-SN                   NT      35.85 B      
 14 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                 42.44      36.55 B+     
 15 Gehrke, Garrett T         11 AC-PC                  55.30      36.70 B+     
 16 Tan, Marcus Z             11 RAYS-PC                38.03      37.30 C      
 17 Hitchcock, Colt E         11 PST-PC               1:03.88      37.68 C      
 18 Donecker, Jackson B       11 SSS-PC                 39.35      38.08 C      
 19 Kennedy, Simon R          11 NSS-SN                 39.33      38.22 C      
 20 Young, Lucas L            11 AC-PC                     NT      38.32 C      
 21 Maza, Ethan               11 VJO-PC                    NT      38.99 C      
 22 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC                 42.96      39.23 C      
 23 Gehrke, Connor C          11 AC-PC                  49.03      39.36 C      
 24 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC                39.72      39.56 C      
 25 Ligons, Braylen J         11 VJO-PC                 56.09      39.91 C      
 26 Hnatko, Kj J              11 DART-SN                   NT      40.01 C      
 27 Ducy, Patrick Y           12 AC-PC                  40.99      40.89 C      
 28 GO, Ryan J                12 HILL-PC                40.00      41.23 C      
 29 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC                 46.95      41.30 C      
 30 Cheng, Matthew D          12 VJO-PC                 56.95      42.22 C      
 31 Raymond, Collins          11 TOC-PC                 48.00      42.77 C      
 32 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC                 41.00      43.42 C      
 33 Ruszel, Liam T            11 VJO-PC                 54.78      43.89 C      
 34 Franklin, Khoi N          11 SFSL-PC                   NT      44.45 C      
 35 Sanchez, Eydrian J        11 DART-SN                   NT      46.90 C      
 36 Jar, Joshua               11 VJO-PC                    NT      49.26 C      
 37 Pardo, Alexander S        11 TOC-PC                    NT      51.13 C      
 38 Gutierrez, Cesar          12 VJO-PC               1:20.27    1:03.61 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:03.89  AAA
        1:06.79  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:15.49  BB
        1:21.29  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC              1:01.12    1:05.83 AA-    
  2 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               1:09.30    1:13.71 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC              1:12.36    1:09.13 A+     
  2 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC              1:12.05    1:10.64 BB     
  3 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC              1:10.11    1:10.74 BB     
  4 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached           1:12.30    1:13.26 BB     
  5 Phelps, Trystan L         12 SRN-PC               1:17.72    1:13.49 BB+    
  6 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC               1:12.03    1:15.00 BB     
  7 Galli, Nholan R           11 AC-PC                1:19.41    1:16.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC              1:25.05    1:07.93 A+     
  2 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC               1:25.79    1:10.22 BB+    
  3 Jiang, Aiden S            12 CROW-PC              1:31.71    1:11.49 BB+    
  4 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:11.58 BB     
  5 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC              1:27.47    1:12.72 BB+    
  6 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC               1:35.43    1:13.35 BB+    
  7 Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:14.44 BB     
  8 Savko, Michael J          12 SRN-PC               1:51.50    1:14.91 BB+    
  9 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC               1:51.46    1:15.64 B+     
 10 Brick-Brightman, Nate P   12 HILL-PC                   NT    1:19.76 B      
 11 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT    1:22.71 C      
 12 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC               1:34.73    1:24.98 C      
 13 Tan, Marcus Z             11 RAYS-PC              1:24.10    1:25.61 C      
 14 Maza, Ethan               11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:31.59 C      
 15 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC              1:42.90    1:32.15 C      
 16 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC               1:48.50    1:34.68 C      
 17 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC               1:43.93    1:39.03 C      
 18 Payne, Gus A              11 NVST-PC                   NT    1:39.57 C      
 19 Raymond, Collins          11 TOC-PC               1:31.41    1:39.91 C      
 20 Ruszel, Liam T            11 VJO-PC               2:04.12    1:42.69 C      
 21 Ligons, Braylen J         11 VJO-PC               2:14.16    1:43.76 C      
 22 Jar, Joshua               11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:56.57 C      
 -- Ducy, Patrick Y           12 AC-PC                1:30.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:55.19  11-12 AAAA
       19:49.19  11-12 AAA
       20:43.29  11-12 AA
       21:37.39  11-12 A
       23:25.49  11-12 BB
       25:13.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC             21:15.80   19:51.49 AA+    
                1:14.28   2:35.78 (1:21.50)   3:55.91 (1:20.13)   5:16.84 (1:20.93)
      6:37.80 (1:20.96)   7:59.24 (1:21.44)   9:19.64 (1:20.40)  10:39.70 (1:20.06)
     12:00.06 (1:20.36)  13:19.83 (1:19.77)  14:39.87 (1:20.04)  16:00.25 (1:20.38)
     17:20.27 (1:20.02)  18:38.06 (1:17.79)  19:51.49 (1:13.43)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.69  AAA
          35.39  AA
          36.99  A
          40.39  BB
          43.69  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC                36.99      36.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Phelps, Trystan L         12 SRN-PC                 37.78      37.56 BB     
  2 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC                39.50      38.12 BB     
  3 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached             40.47      40.39 BB+    
  4 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC                39.23      42.21 B-     
  5 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC                 40.99      45.26 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Jiang, Aiden S            12 CROW-PC                47.79      38.08 BB+    
  2 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC                47.04      38.35 BB+    
  3 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                 49.11      39.00 BB+    
  4 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC               1:26.54      40.66 B+     
  5 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC                59.98      40.75 B+     
  6 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC                 56.12      41.17 B+     
  7 Young, Lucas L            11 AC-PC                     NT      42.32 B      
  8 Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT      43.53 B      
  9 Savko, Michael J          12 SRN-PC               1:00.08      43.88 C      
 10 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT      46.82 C      
 11 GO, Ryan J                12 HILL-PC                45.26      47.37 C      
 12 Haeni, Parker T           12 VJO-PC                    NT      47.62 C      
 13 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC                 51.20      47.97 C      
 14 Tanahal, Kaeden R         12 DART-SN                   NT      48.26 C      
 15 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC               1:04.47      48.75 C      
 16 Maza, Ethan               11 VJO-PC                    NT      51.18 C      
 17 Cheng, Matthew D          12 VJO-PC                 55.34      52.32 C      
 18 Tan, Marcus Z             11 RAYS-PC                   NT      52.51 C      
 19 Raymond, Collins          11 TOC-PC                 48.55      53.03 C      
 20 Payne, Gus A              11 NVST-PC                   NT      55.28 C      
 21 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC                 56.45      58.07 C      
 22 Jar, Joshua               11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.81 C      
 23 Ruszel, Liam T            11 VJO-PC               1:11.45    1:04.23 C      
 -- Gutierrez, Cesar          12 VJO-PC               1:37.68         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.19  AAAA
        1:12.99  AAA
        1:16.69  AA
        1:20.49  A
        1:27.99  BB
        1:35.49  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phelps, Trystan L         12 SRN-PC               1:20.08    1:19.32 A      
  2 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC              1:18.91    1:28.72 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC              1:21.22    1:20.10 A+     
  2 Majid, Zafar K            12 PST-PC               1:27.00    1:23.18 BB     
  3 Galli, Nholan R           11 AC-PC                1:27.27    1:25.52 BB     
  4 Greaves, Lucas B          12 SRN-PC               1:26.96    1:25.54 BB     
  5 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC               1:31.12    1:36.75 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Pellow, Lucas C           12 NSS-SN               1:36.43    1:15.71 AA+    
  2 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                    NT    1:23.37 BB     
  3 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC               2:01.89    1:23.65 BB+    
  4 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC              1:45.70    1:27.24 BB+    
  5 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC              1:46.00    1:28.06 B+     
  6 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC              1:40.02    1:28.88 B+     
  7 Savko, Michael J          12 SRN-PC               2:11.82    1:31.94 B+     
  8 Wilcock, Samuel F         11 TCA-PC               1:39.27    1:33.84 B+     
  9 GO, Ryan J                12 HILL-PC              1:37.14    1:35.45 B+     
 10 Donecker, Jackson B       11 SSS-PC               1:38.89    1:35.58 C      
 11 Pickard, Oliver B         11 AC-PC                     NT    1:36.23 C      
 12 Duda, Jackson G           12 NVST-PC                   NT    1:37.11 C      
 13 Franklin, Khoi N          11 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:37.28 C      
 14 Gehrke, Garrett T         11 AC-PC                2:11.93    1:38.23 C      
 15 Gehrke, Connor C          11 AC-PC                     NT    1:39.40 C      
 16 Leibert, Noah S           12 DART-SN                   NT    1:40.70 C      
 17 Hitchcock, Colt E         11 PST-PC               2:07.19    1:42.76 C      
 18 Kennedy, Simon R          11 NSS-SN               1:38.33    1:43.34 C      
 19 Hnatko, Kj J              11 DART-SN                   NT    1:43.55 C      
 20 Tanahal, Kaeden R         12 DART-SN                   NT    1:43.61 C      
 21 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC               2:25.39    1:45.46 C      
 22 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC               1:55.00    1:46.25 C      
 23 Maza, Ethan               11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:52.86 C      
 24 Raymond, Collins          11 TOC-PC               1:50.33    1:55.37 C      
 25 Ruszel, Liam T            11 VJO-PC               2:51.53    2:11.22 C      
 26 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC               2:13.43    2:11.96 C      
 27 Jar, Joshua               11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:31.19 C      
 -- Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Matthew D          12 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:36.69  11-12 AAA
        2:43.79  11-12 AA
        2:50.99  11-12 A
        3:05.19  11-12 BB
        3:19.49  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC              2:47.12    2:46.87 A      
                1:22.61   2:46.87 (1:24.26)                                        
  2 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC               2:41.42    2:55.20 BB-    
                1:24.44   2:55.20 (1:30.76)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               3:05.19    2:51.62 BB     
                1:27.53   2:51.62 (1:24.09)                                        
  2 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC              2:57.10    2:53.90 BB     
                1:27.26   2:53.90 (1:26.64)                                        
  3 Phelps, Trystan L         12 SRN-PC               2:54.93    2:56.22 BB     
                1:26.16   2:56.22 (1:30.06)                                        
  4 Galli, Nholan R           11 AC-PC                3:05.98    3:01.37 BB+    
                1:28.64   3:01.37 (1:32.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:18.41 B      
                1:36.64   3:18.41 (1:41.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.49  AAA
          39.39  AA
          41.29  A
          45.19  BB
          48.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC                45.78      39.53 A+     
  2 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC                 48.49      42.36 BB+    
  3 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached             46.34      44.78 BB+    
  4 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC                44.20      45.25 B-     
  5 Majid, Zafar K            12 PST-PC                 45.00      45.30 B-     
  6 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC                 45.44      47.54 B      
  7 Pickard, Oliver B         11 AC-PC                  46.80      49.74 C-     
 -- Mahmood, Zayd X           12 PST-PC                 48.99         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC                54.99      40.99 A+     
  2 Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT      41.05 A      
  3 Rabbetz, Mason S          12 TOC-PC                    NT      46.31 B      
  4 Tanahal, Kaeden R         12 DART-SN                   NT      46.55 B      
  5 Brick-Brightman, Nate P   12 HILL-PC                   NT      47.32 B      
  6 Young, Lucas L            11 AC-PC                     NT      47.80 B      
  7 GO, Ryan J                12 HILL-PC                50.35      48.26 B+     
  8 Savko, Michael J          12 SRN-PC               1:08.63      49.00 C      
  9 Ducy, Patrick Y           12 AC-PC                  51.64      49.65 C      
 10 Franklin, Khoi N          11 SFSL-PC                   NT      50.53 C      
 11 Kennedy, Simon R          11 NSS-SN                 51.33      50.67 C      
 12 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT      51.27 C      
 13 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC               1:06.52      51.36 C      
 14 Greaves, Lucas B          12 SRN-PC                 53.34      51.45 C      
 15 Tan, Marcus Z             11 RAYS-PC                53.88      53.17 C      
 16 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC              1:11.23      53.40 C      
 17 Gehrke, Garrett T         11 AC-PC                1:12.44      54.45 C      
 18 Donecker, Jackson B       11 SSS-PC                 56.21      54.61 C      
 19 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC                 58.71      55.52 C      
 20 Hitchcock, Colt E         11 PST-PC                    NT      56.97 C      
 21 Gehrke, Connor C          11 AC-PC                1:13.85      57.17 C      
 22 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC                 51.50      57.71 C      
 23 Ruszel, Liam T            11 VJO-PC               1:14.19    1:01.57 C      
 24 Cheng, Matthew D          12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:02.57 C      
 25 Raymond, Collins          11 TOC-PC                 58.72    1:03.37 C      
 26 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC               1:05.28    1:08.91 C      
 -- Maza, Ethan               11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Eydrian J        11 DART-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Duda, Jackson G           12 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Borstel, Theo C           11 HILL-PC                52.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  AAAA
        1:22.19  AAA
        1:26.19  AA
        1:30.29  A
        1:38.39  BB
        1:46.59  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Jiang, Aiden S            12 CROW-PC              1:36.31    1:27.49 A+     
  2 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               1:34.92    1:36.16 BB     
  3 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached           1:36.42    1:36.34 BB     
  4 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC              1:32.37    1:38.52 B-     
  5 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC               1:41.11    1:44.28 B      
C - Division  
  1 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC              1:56.81    1:30.86 BB+    
  2 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC              2:03.79    1:32.81 BB+    
  3 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:36.73 BB     
  4 Young, Lucas L            11 AC-PC                     NT    1:37.05 BB     
  5 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                    NT    1:41.16 B      
  6 Tanahal, Kaeden R         12 DART-SN                   NT    1:43.10 B      
  7 Brick-Brightman, Nate P   12 HILL-PC                   NT    1:44.37 B      
  8 Ducy, Patrick Y           12 AC-PC                1:49.01    1:46.73 C      
  9 GO, Ryan J                12 HILL-PC              1:47.73    1:48.45 C      
 10 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC              1:56.64    1:55.10 C      
 11 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT    2:00.31 C      
 12 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC               2:12.50    2:05.69 C      
 13 Raymond, Collins          11 TOC-PC               2:07.30    2:15.20 C      
 14 Cheng, Matthew D          12 VJO-PC                    NT    2:16.48 C      
 15 Payne, Gus A              11 NVST-PC                   NT    2:20.97 C      
 16 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC                    NT    2:33.93 C      
 -- Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:48.49  11-12 AAAA
        2:56.59  11-12 AAA
        3:04.59  11-12 AA
        3:12.59  11-12 A
        3:28.69  11-12 BB
        3:44.69  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Pellow, Lucas C           12 NSS-SN               3:20.33    3:08.13 A+     
                1:30.86   3:08.13 (1:37.27)                                        
  2 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               3:22.19    3:22.56 BB     
                1:42.20   3:22.56 (1:40.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT    3:16.21 BB     
                1:32.52   3:16.21 (1:43.69)                                        
  2 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC               4:12.48    3:25.40 BB+    
                1:40.20   3:25.40 (1:45.20)                                        
  3 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC                   NT    3:35.45 B      
                1:38.76   3:35.45 (1:56.69)                                        
  4 Borstel, Theo C           11 HILL-PC                   NT    4:12.41 C      
  5 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT    4:21.28 C      
                2:07.37   4:21.28 (2:13.91)                                        
  6 Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC               4:22.00    4:22.82 C      
                2:06.85   4:22.82 (2:15.97)                                        
 -- Leibert, Noah S           12 DART-SN                   NT         DQ        
                1:48.49        DQ (1:58.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.19  AAAA
          31.89  AAA
          33.59  AA
          35.19  A
          38.59  BB
          41.89  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Silas R        12 HILL-PC                31.99      33.38 AA     
  2 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC                34.82      33.82 A      
  3 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC                34.50      34.70 A      
  4 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC                 34.17      37.60 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC                37.32      34.59 A+     
  2 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached             35.38      36.25 BB     
  3 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC                 35.89      36.31 BB     
  4 Galli, Nholan R           11 AC-PC                  38.53      37.51 BB     
  5 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC                 40.94      44.78 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC                47.41      33.46 AA+    
  2 Jiang, Aiden S            12 CROW-PC                46.19      34.69 A+     
  3 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                 46.21      35.61 BB+    
  4 Cortes, Isaac             12 NVST-PC                   NT      35.88 BB     
  5 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC                   NT      35.93 BB     
  6 Rocha Escobar, Emiliano   12 MCSD-PC                48.33      36.06 BB+    
  7 Savko, Michael J          12 SRN-PC                    NT      36.43 BB     
  8 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC                 45.51      40.69 B+     
  9 Young, Lucas L            11 AC-PC                     NT      41.86 B      
 10 Brick-Brightman, Nate P   12 HILL-PC                   NT      44.43 C      
 11 Tanahal, Kaeden R         12 DART-SN                   NT      45.02 C      
 12 Guttormsen, Tyson S       12 TCA-PC                    NT      45.98 C      
 13 Tan, Marcus Z             11 RAYS-PC                49.18      47.61 C      
 14 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC                50.23      53.94 C      
 15 Haeni, Parker T           12 VJO-PC                    NT      54.31 C      
 16 Maza, Ethan               11 VJO-PC                    NT      56.32 C      
 17 Ligons, Braylen J         11 VJO-PC                    NT      57.41 C      
 18 GO, Ryan J                12 HILL-PC                52.24      57.70 C      
 19 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC                    NT      57.97 C      
 20 Cheng, Matthew D          12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:00.24 C      
 21 Isshak, Amir A            12 TCA-PC               1:08.71    1:07.23 C      
 22 Ruszel, Liam T            11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:13.81 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  AAAA
        1:10.89  AAA
        1:14.69  AA
        1:18.59  A
        1:26.29  BB
        1:33.99  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pellow, Lucas C           12 NSS-SN               1:15.33    1:13.25 AA+    
  2 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC              1:17.59    1:17.98 A      
  3 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC              1:18.15    1:18.69 BB-    
  4 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               1:17.40    1:20.86 BB-    
  5 Carnazzo, Connor A        11 PST-PC               1:15.69    1:31.37 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Christian        12 ONDA-PC              1:26.66    1:23.44 BB+    
  2 Majid, Zafar K            12 PST-PC               1:20.00    1:26.06 BB     
  3 Galli, Nholan R           11 AC-PC                1:25.46    1:28.47 B-     
  4 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached           1:33.58    1:28.93 B      
  5 Kennedy, Simon R          11 NSS-SN               1:33.33    2:14.55 C-     
 -- Mahmood, Zayd X           12 PST-PC               1:33.99         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC              1:59.26    1:26.78 B+     
  2 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                    NT    1:30.16 B      
  3 Brick-Brightman, Nate P   12 HILL-PC                   NT    1:37.12 C      
  4 Wilcock, Samuel F         11 TCA-PC               1:43.68    1:38.88 C      
  5 Phelps, Trystan L         12 SRN-PC               1:38.78    1:40.28 C      
  6 Leibert, Noah S           12 DART-SN                   NT    1:43.48 C      
  7 Pickard, Oliver B         11 AC-PC                1:44.33    1:55.94 C      
  8 Tan, Marcus Z             11 RAYS-PC              1:53.19    1:58.79 C      
  9 Ligons, Braylen J         11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:31.72 C      
 -- Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC              1:54.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.19  AAAA
        2:37.79  AAA
        2:45.49  AA
        2:53.19  A
        3:08.49  BB
        3:23.79  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC              3:18.00    2:49.09 A+     
                1:19.46   2:49.09 (1:29.63)                                        
  2 Cao, Raymond L            11 Unattached           2:59.92    3:03.18 BB     
                1:28.49   3:03.18 (1:34.69)                                        
  3 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC               3:12.34    3:11.28 B      
                1:35.37   3:11.28 (1:35.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Panlilio, Desmond J       12 VJO-PC               3:29.36    2:58.89 BB+    
                1:27.45   2:58.89 (1:31.44)                                        
  2 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC                    NT    3:06.34 BB     
                1:27.68   3:06.34 (1:38.66)                                        
  3 Wilcock, Samuel F         11 TCA-PC               3:24.39    3:10.07 B+     
                1:33.22   3:10.07 (1:36.85)                                        
  4 Leibert, Noah S           12 DART-SN                   NT    3:14.41 B      
  5 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC                   NT    3:37.87 C      
                1:51.76   3:37.87 (1:46.11)                                        
  6 Kalama, Kainoa I          11 VJO-PC                    NT    3:54.76 C      
                1:59.72   3:54.76 (1:55.04)                                        
 -- Gannon, Joseph K          11 SRN-PC               4:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  13-14 AAAA
          27.09  13-14 AAA
          28.29  13-14 AA
          29.49  13-14 A
          31.99  13-14 BB
          34.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN                26.14      25.70 AAAA+  
  2 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC                 27.27      25.79 AAAA+  
  3 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC                26.47      26.28 AAA    
  4 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC                 27.94      28.27 AA     
  5 Presley, Shou O           14 PST-PC                 27.00      28.81 A-     
  6 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC                 27.96      31.20 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC                33.84      27.90 AA+    
  2 Judy, Nathan M            14 PST-PC                 30.58      27.98 AA+    
  3 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC                29.50      28.56 A+     
  4 Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC                 29.56      28.76 A+     
  5 Seward, Tyler W           14 NSS-SN                 31.33      29.04 A+     
  6 Galli, Aiden G            14 AC-PC                  31.73      29.27 A+     
  7 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC                29.57      29.40 A+     
  8 Soderberg, Lukas T        14 HILL-PC                34.16      29.63 BB+    
  9 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC                31.76      30.41 BB     
 10 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC                 33.14      31.66 BB+    
 11 Farley, Ian D             14 SRN-PC                 31.44      31.92 BB     
 12 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC                 33.10      32.18 B      
 13 Luisetti, John W          13 NSS-SN                 34.04      32.42 B      
 14 Riordan, Nicholas T       14 PST-PC                 34.00      32.62 B      
 15 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC                 31.35      34.00 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Tso, Edmond J             14 RAYS-PC                   NT      29.14 A      
  2 Valentin, Jeremy C        14 DART-SN                   NT      29.23 A      
  3 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT      30.03 BB     
  4 Weinstein, Steven R       13 TOC-PC                    NT      30.64 BB     
  5 Sweeney, Gordon M         13 DART-SN                   NT      31.76 BB     
  6 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC                 35.63      32.16 B+     
  7 Cheng, Nathan B           14 VJO-PC                 43.52      32.18 B+     
  8 Perlich, Vaughn M         14 AC-PC                  56.36      32.23 B+     
  9 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC                35.19      32.29 B+     
 10 Guttormsen, Kameron E     14 TCA-PC                 51.06      32.33 B+     
 11 Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC                 45.67      33.07 B+     
 12 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC                 36.11      33.31 B+     
 13 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC                 38.61      33.41 B+     
 14 Lucido, Jack G            14 DART-SN                45.61      34.21 B+     
 15 Hmun, Joshua M            13 VJO-PC                    NT      34.29 B      
 16 Radzik, Deniz J           13 PST-PC                    NT      34.48 C      
 17 Dexter, Coe S             14 SON-PC                    NT      34.83 C      
 18 Death, Finn F             13 TOC-PC                    NT      36.24 C      
 19 Kinguyen, Liam            13 ONDA-PC                39.92      36.30 C      
 20 Miao, Max Y               13 TOC-PC                    NT      36.64 C      
 21 Choi, Kayden              13 RAYS-PC                43.94      37.22 C      
 22 Jar, Nat                  13 VJO-PC                    NT      38.35 C      
 23 Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D  13 VJO-PC                    NT      40.07 C      
 24 Khaira, Armaan            13 DART-SN              1:20.00      58.23 C      
 -- Bazan, Antonio O          14 NVST-PC                39.39         NS        
 -- Bazan, Alexander M        14 NVST-PC                45.69         NS        
 -- Wang, Lucas               13 SRN-PC                 37.21         NS        
 -- Stonebraker, Brayden M    13 DART-SN                38.54         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.49  13-14 AAAA
          59.09  13-14 AAA
        1:01.79  13-14 AA
        1:04.49  13-14 A
        1:09.89  13-14 BB
        1:15.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN                56.64      55.60 AAAA+  
  2 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC               1:02.47      57.08 AAA+   
  3 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC                57.30      57.64 AAA    
  4 Black, Travis S           13 SRN-PC               1:01.53    1:02.39 A-     
  5 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC                 59.46    1:03.41 A-     
  6 Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC               1:03.47    1:04.23 A      
  7 Presley, Shou             14 PST-PC                 58.00    1:05.13 BB-    
  8 Huang, Matthew G          13 DART-SN              1:03.00    1:05.87 BB-    
  9 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC              1:02.43    1:06.42 BB-    
 10 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC                 59.38    1:07.20 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC              1:04.90    1:02.50 A+     
  2 Judy, Nathan M            14 PST-PC               1:09.27    1:03.86 A+     
  3 Farley, Ian D             14 SRN-PC               1:06.21    1:05.76 BB     
  4 Galli, Aiden G            14 AC-PC                1:07.41    1:06.46 BB     
  5 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC              1:09.85    1:09.49 BB     
  6 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC               1:09.23    1:10.48 B-     
  7 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC               1:09.50    1:10.84 B-     
  8 Kiehl, Samuel M           13 SRN-PC               1:14.59    1:10.86 B      
  9 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              1:12.08    1:11.00 B      
 10 Riordan, Nicholas T       14 PST-PC               1:12.00    1:12.09 B      
 11 Perlich, Vaughn M         14 AC-PC                1:07.99    1:16.11 C-     
 12 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC               1:07.66    1:16.69 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC              1:15.42    1:02.16 A+     
  2 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               1:16.04    1:04.47 A+     
  3 Wang, Lucas               13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:05.54 BB     
  4 Tso, Edmond J             14 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:06.48 BB     
  5 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT    1:06.53 BB     
  6 Soderberg, Lukas T        14 HILL-PC              1:18.73    1:06.79 BB+    
  7 AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               1:16.01    1:07.67 BB+    
  8 Lou, Daniel S             13 PST-PC               1:45.67    1:09.29 BB+    
  9 Bazan, Antonio O          14 NVST-PC              1:25.97    1:10.17 B+     
 10 Lee, Roscoe               13 RAYS-PC              1:40.77    1:11.90 B+     
 11 Garcia Martinez, Ethan G  13 VJO-PC               1:39.44    1:12.40 B+     
 12 Guttormsen, Kameron E     14 TCA-PC                    NT    1:13.22 B      
 13 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC               1:22.75    1:13.51 B+     
 14 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC               1:21.46    1:13.57 B+     
 15 Lucido, Jack G            14 DART-SN                   NT    1:13.79 B      
 16 Del Palacio, Santi        14 SRBY-PC              1:20.91    1:14.18 B+     
 17 Hmun, Joshua M            13 VJO-PC               1:29.10    1:14.20 B+     
 18 Radzik, Deniz J           13 PST-PC                    NT    1:14.91 B      
 19 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC               1:32.25    1:15.78 C      
 20 Cheng, Nathan B           14 VJO-PC               1:26.02    1:17.57 C      
 21 Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               1:44.68    1:20.51 C      
 22 Kinguyen, Liam            13 ONDA-PC              1:32.54    1:20.81 C      
 23 Bazan, Alexander M        14 NVST-PC              1:39.67    1:22.51 C      
 24 Sarreal, Nick L           13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.02 C      
 25 Gao, Yanle                13 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:32.31 C      
 26 Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D  13 VJO-PC               1:41.31    1:34.24 C      
 27 Jar, Nat                  13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:35.04 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  13-14 AAAA
        2:08.89  13-14 AAA
        2:14.79  13-14 AA
        2:20.59  13-14 A
        2:32.29  13-14 BB
        2:44.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Judy, Nathan M            14 PST-PC               2:19.57    2:16.46 A      
                1:04.01   2:16.46 (1:12.45)                                        
  2 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC               2:14.03    2:20.92 BB-    
                1:08.85   2:20.92 (1:12.07)                                        
  3 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC              2:18.58    2:24.76 BB-    
                1:11.67   2:24.76 (1:13.09)                                        
  4 AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               2:10.00    2:34.43 B-     
                1:12.74   2:34.43 (1:21.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Galli, Aiden G            14 AC-PC                2:26.02    2:19.51 A+     
                1:08.26   2:19.51 (1:11.25)                                        
  2 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC              2:25.60    2:21.36 BB     
                1:07.65   2:21.36 (1:13.71)                                        
  3 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               2:25.11    2:21.84 BB     
                1:11.14   2:21.84 (1:10.70)                                        
  4 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC               2:34.69    2:22.25 BB+    
                1:10.45   2:22.25 (1:11.80)                                        
  5 Luisetti, John W          13 NSS-SN               2:42.52    2:22.96 BB+    
                1:10.31   2:22.96 (1:12.65)                                        
  6 Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC               2:22.52    2:24.79 BB     
                1:11.19   2:24.79 (1:13.60)                                        
  7 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC              2:40.02    2:27.28 BB+    
                1:13.24   2:27.28 (1:14.04)                                        
  8 Seward, Tyler W           14 NSS-SN               2:25.33    2:30.34 BB     
                1:12.52   2:30.34 (1:17.82)                                        
  9 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC               2:36.00    2:32.43 B      
                1:14.09   2:32.43 (1:18.34)                                        
 10 Huang, Matthew G          13 DART-SN              2:29.00    2:38.76 B-     
                1:17.19   2:38.76 (1:21.57)                                        
 11 Riordan, Nicholas T       14 PST-PC               2:43.00    2:44.43 C-     
                1:18.30   2:44.43 (1:26.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC              3:01.05    2:10.88 AA+    
                1:04.81   2:10.88 (1:06.07)                                        
  2 Carnazzo, Cole A          13 PST-PC               3:38.08    2:21.52 BB+    
                1:07.88   2:21.52 (1:13.64)                                        
  3 Pellow, Jacob W           14 NSS-SN               2:55.00    2:24.12 BB+    
                1:09.46   2:24.12 (1:14.66)                                        
  4 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT    2:25.71 BB     
                1:09.21   2:25.71 (1:16.50)                                        
  5 Bazan, Antonio O          14 NVST-PC              3:09.09    2:26.76 BB+    
                1:11.60   2:26.76 (1:15.16)                                        
  6 Schuman, Zane S           13 NBA-PC                    NT    2:28.75 BB     
                1:12.00   2:28.75 (1:16.75)                                        
  7 Soderberg, Lukas T        14 HILL-PC              2:55.61    2:30.25 BB+    
                1:11.35   2:30.25 (1:18.90)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Steven R       13 TOC-PC                    NT    2:33.30 B      
                1:13.81   2:33.30 (1:19.49)                                        
  9 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC               3:01.26    2:36.76 B+     
                1:14.94   2:36.76 (1:21.82)                                        
 10 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              2:45.11    2:38.94 B+     
                1:16.40   2:38.94 (1:22.54)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Gordon M         13 DART-SN                   NT    2:39.65 B      
                1:13.52   2:39.65 (1:26.13)                                        
 12 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC               2:53.21    2:40.90 B+     
                1:17.66   2:40.90 (1:23.24)                                        
 13 Perlich, Vaughn M         14 AC-PC                     NT    2:41.93 B      
                1:15.38   2:41.93 (1:26.55)                                        
 14 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC                    NT    2:45.65 C      
                1:18.26   2:45.65 (1:27.39)                                        
 15 Guttormsen, Kameron E     14 TCA-PC                    NT    2:50.35 C      
                1:19.83   2:50.35 (1:30.52)                                        
 16 Radzik, Deniz J           13 PST-PC                    NT    2:51.82 C      
                3:10.99         2:51.82 ( )                                        
 17 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC               2:45.31    2:54.37 C      
                1:26.26   2:54.37 (1:28.11)                                        
 18 Death, Finn F             13 TOC-PC                    NT    2:59.31 C      
                1:25.42   2:59.31 (1:33.89)                                        
 19 Kinguyen, Liam            13 ONDA-PC              3:45.15    3:01.73 C      
                1:24.24   3:01.73 (1:37.49)                                        
 20 Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               3:00.00    3:04.91 C      
                1:26.37   3:04.91 (1:38.54)                                        
 21 Bazan, Alexander M        14 NVST-PC              3:35.96    3:07.73 C      
                1:30.04   3:07.73 (1:37.69)                                        
 22 Dexter, Coe S             14 SON-PC                    NT    3:11.71 C      
                1:30.60   3:11.71 (1:41.11)                                        
 23 Choi, Kayden              13 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:15.88 C      
                1:31.59   3:15.88 (1:44.29)                                        
 24 Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D  13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:19.59 C      
                1:34.67   3:19.59 (1:44.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:19.89  13-14 AAAA
       18:09.39  13-14 AAA
       18:58.89  13-14 AA
       19:48.39  13-14 A
       21:27.39  13-14 BB
       23:06.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN             17:49.36   18:27.22 AA-    
                1:09.61   2:23.55 (1:13.94)   3:38.85 (1:15.30)   4:53.72 (1:14.87)
      6:09.01 (1:15.29)   7:23.99 (1:14.98)   8:39.32 (1:15.33)   9:54.32 (1:15.00)
     11:08.58 (1:14.26)  12:22.52 (1:13.94)  13:36.77 (1:14.25)  14:50.01 (1:13.24)
     16:04.08 (1:14.07)  17:16.99 (1:12.91)  18:27.22 (1:10.23)                    
  2 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         13 Unattached          18:42.45   19:04.14 A-     
                1:12.16   2:28.89 (1:16.73)   3:45.83 (1:16.94)   5:02.66 (1:16.83)
      6:20.61 (1:17.95)   7:37.92 (1:17.31)   8:55.41 (1:17.49)  10:12.56 (1:17.15)
     11:29.35 (1:16.79)  12:46.54 (1:17.19)  14:03.00 (1:16.46)  15:19.25 (1:16.25)
     16:35.42 (1:16.17)  17:50.50 (1:15.08)  19:04.14 (1:13.64)                    
  3 Black, Travis S           13 SRN-PC              19:35.89   19:29.76 A      
                1:11.36   2:27.49 (1:16.13)   3:45.57 (1:18.08)   5:03.33 (1:17.76)
      6:21.61 (1:18.28)   7:40.79 (1:19.18)   9:00.42 (1:19.63)  10:19.61 (1:19.19)
     11:39.20 (1:19.59)  12:58.82 (1:19.62)  14:18.26 (1:19.44)  15:37.60 (1:19.34)
     16:56.13 (1:18.53)  18:14.22 (1:18.09)  19:29.76 (1:15.54)                    
B - Division  
  1 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC             20:45.61   19:51.58 BB     
                1:13.23   2:33.78 (1:20.55)   3:53.87 (1:20.09)   5:14.72 (1:20.85)
      6:35.83 (1:21.11)   7:57.76 (1:21.93)   9:18.41 (1:20.65)  10:38.59 (1:20.18)
     11:59.31 (1:20.72)  13:19.56 (1:20.25)  14:40.03 (1:20.47)  16:00.42 (1:20.39)
     17:20.69 (1:20.27)  18:39.33 (1:18.64)  19:51.58 (1:12.25)                    
  2 Farley, Ian D             14 SRN-PC              20:40.00   19:57.07 BB     
                1:13.25   2:31.87 (1:18.62)   3:53.20 (1:21.33)   5:14.58 (1:21.38)
      6:36.65 (1:22.07)   7:57.87 (1:21.22)   9:19.08 (1:21.21)  10:39.36 (1:20.28)
     12:00.01 (1:20.65)  13:20.34 (1:20.33)  14:41.51 (1:21.17)  16:00.94 (1:19.43)
     17:19.85 (1:18.91)  18:39.32 (1:19.47)  19:57.07 (1:17.75)                    
  3 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC              21:27.00   20:51.45 BB     
                1:16.12   2:38.84 (1:22.72)   4:01.17 (1:22.33)   5:24.23 (1:23.06)
      6:48.19 (1:23.96)   8:12.79 (1:24.60)   9:36.67 (1:23.88)  11:00.78 (1:24.11)
     12:25.36 (1:24.58)  13:50.30 (1:24.94)  15:15.78 (1:25.48)  16:41.29 (1:25.51)
     18:06.50 (1:25.21)  19:31.61 (1:25.11)  20:51.45 (1:19.84)                    
  4 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC              22:02.00   21:29.57 B      
                1:17.16   2:41.98 (1:24.82)   4:07.44 (1:25.46)   5:34.05 (1:26.61)
      7:00.97 (1:26.92)   8:26.27 (1:25.30)   9:53.71 (1:27.44)  11:20.50 (1:26.79)
     12:48.25 (1:27.75)  14:14.94 (1:26.69)  15:40.08 (1:25.14)  17:08.26 (1:28.18)
     18:37.11 (1:28.85)  20:05.47 (1:28.36)  21:29.57 (1:24.10)                    
  5 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC              21:07.26   21:39.61 B-     
                1:18.63   2:44.55 (1:25.92)   4:12.06 (1:27.51)   5:40.15 (1:28.09)
      7:07.98 (1:27.83)   8:36.85 (1:28.87)  10:03.98 (1:27.13)  11:31.32 (1:27.34)
     12:59.86 (1:28.54)  14:27.74 (1:27.88)  15:53.94 (1:26.20)  17:21.09 (1:27.15)
     18:48.62 (1:27.53)  20:15.56 (1:26.94)  21:39.61 (1:24.05)                    
  6 Huang, Matthew G          13 DART-SN             21:45.06   22:22.87 B      
                1:23.62   2:53.94 (1:30.32)   4:24.26 (1:30.32)   5:54.81 (1:30.55)
      7:24.13 (1:29.32)   8:54.19 (1:30.06)  10:25.21 (1:31.02)  11:56.01 (1:30.80)
     13:25.35 (1:29.34)  14:54.60 (1:29.25)  16:25.37 (1:30.77)  17:55.10 (1:29.73)
     19:27.21 (1:32.11)  20:55.30 (1:28.09)  22:22.87 (1:27.57)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.89  13-14 AAAA
        1:05.89  13-14 AAA
        1:08.89  13-14 AA
        1:11.89  13-14 A
        1:17.89  13-14 BB
        1:23.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Galli, Aiden G            14 AC-PC                1:09.41    1:09.19 A      
  2 Black, Travis S           13 SRN-PC               1:09.57    1:10.45 A      
  3 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC               1:09.05    1:10.91 A      
B - Division  
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN              1:11.93    1:04.43 AAA+   
  2 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC              1:13.14    1:12.13 BB     
  3 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC               1:13.89    1:12.46 BB     
  4 Estimo, Rafael J          14 DART-SN              1:20.71    1:13.03 BB+    
  5 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC               1:19.52    1:17.39 BB+    
  6 Farley, Ian D             14 SRN-PC               1:19.42    1:19.81 B      
  7 AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               1:12.18    1:20.91 B-     
  8 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC               1:13.50    1:24.13 C-     
  9 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC               1:18.56    1:24.15 C-     
 10 Lucido, Jack G            14 DART-SN              1:16.02    1:26.44 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC              1:31.27    1:14.20 BB+    
  2 Wang, Lucas               13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:14.61 BB     
  3 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC               1:32.92    1:15.61 BB+    
  4 Valentin, Jeremy C        14 DART-SN                   NT    1:16.93 BB     
  5 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT    1:18.46 B      
  6 Luisetti, John W          13 NSS-SN               1:26.85    1:22.91 B+     
  7 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC               1:35.58    1:23.69 B+     
  8 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              1:41.22    1:24.05 C      
  9 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC              1:24.68    1:25.18 C      
 10 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC               1:30.27    1:27.01 C      
 11 Garcia Martinez, Ethan G  13 VJO-PC               1:49.81    1:28.88 C      
 12 Riordan, Nicholas T       14 PST-PC               1:29.00    1:29.76 C      
 13 Tso, Edmond J             14 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:31.21 C      
 14 Radzik, Deniz J           13 PST-PC                    NT    1:31.71 C      
 15 Death, Finn F             13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:32.17 C      
 16 Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               2:30.00    1:32.93 C      
 17 Cheng, Nathan B           14 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.97 C      
 18 Hmun, Joshua M            13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.14 C      
 19 Dexter, Coe S             14 SON-PC                    NT    1:43.99 C      
 20 Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D  13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:48.15 C      
 21 Jar, Nat                  13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:05.98 C      
 -- Miao, Max Y               13 TOC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Guttormsen, Kameron E     14 TCA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Perlich, Vaughn M         14 AC-PC                1:33.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  13-14 AAAA
        2:23.09  13-14 AAA
        2:29.59  13-14 AA
        2:36.09  13-14 A
        2:49.09  13-14 BB
        3:02.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Galli, Aiden G            14 AC-PC                2:32.22    2:30.16 A      
                1:15.12   2:30.16 (1:15.04)                                        
  2 Black, Travis S           13 SRN-PC               2:34.53    2:31.23 A      
                1:11.54   2:31.23 (1:19.69)                                        
  3 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC               2:31.61    2:35.70 A      
                1:16.36   2:35.70 (1:19.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN              2:46.56    2:22.99 AAA+   
                1:10.47   2:22.99 (1:12.52)                                        
  2 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC              2:37.12    2:39.35 BB     
                1:15.23   2:39.35 (1:24.12)                                        
  3 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC               2:49.61    2:47.77 BB+    
                1:20.71   2:47.77 (1:27.06)                                        
  4 Huang, Matthew G          13 DART-SN              2:43.00    2:52.55 B-     
                1:23.26   2:52.55 (1:29.29)                                        
  5 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC               2:41.00    2:58.73 B-     
                1:27.66   2:58.73 (1:31.07)                                        
  6 Lucido, Jack G            14 DART-SN              2:42.01    3:05.32 C-     
                1:31.32   3:05.32 (1:34.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC                   NT    2:34.91 A      
                1:14.80   2:34.91 (1:20.11)                                        
  2 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC                    NT    2:42.39 BB     
                1:20.07   2:42.39 (1:22.32)                                        
  3 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC                    NT    2:45.42 BB     
                1:19.93   2:45.42 (1:25.49)                                        
  4 Lou, Daniel S             13 PST-PC                    NT    2:48.91 BB     
                1:23.20   2:48.91 (1:25.71)                                        
  5 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT    2:49.18 B      
                1:22.70   2:49.18 (1:26.48)                                        
  6 Garcia Martinez, Ethan G  13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:04.21 C      
                1:32.74   3:04.21 (1:31.47)                                        
  7 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC                    NT    3:05.49 C      
                1:31.55   3:05.49 (1:33.94)                                        
  8 Lee, Roscoe               13 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:08.53 C      
                1:30.39   3:08.53 (1:38.14)                                        
 -- Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               4:50.00         DQ        
                3:10.59              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.19  13-14 AAAA
        1:14.59  13-14 AAA
        1:17.89  13-14 AA
        1:21.29  13-14 A
        1:28.09  13-14 BB
        1:34.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC               1:20.42    1:16.35 AA+    
  2 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC               1:17.87    1:31.10 B-     
  3 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC               1:20.48    1:33.72 B-     
B - Division  
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN              1:23.32    1:12.39 AAA+   
  2 Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC               1:24.87    1:24.65 BB     
  3 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC               1:28.95    1:26.48 BB+    
  4 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               1:30.28    1:27.58 BB+    
  5 AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               1:30.70    1:28.14 B      
  6 Del Palacio, Santi        14 SRBY-PC              1:31.30    1:31.68 B      
  7 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC               1:22.36    1:35.46 C-     
  8 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC              1:33.77    1:38.76 C-     
 -- Perlich, Vaughn M         14 AC-PC                1:33.90         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Carnazzo, Cole A          13 PST-PC               2:23.32    1:23.79 BB+    
  2 Soderberg, Lukas T        14 HILL-PC              1:34.98    1:24.27 BB+    
  3 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC              2:06.89    1:25.75 BB+    
  4 Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC              1:44.88    1:25.92 BB+    
  5 Bazan, Antonio O          14 NVST-PC              2:00.84    1:27.83 BB+    
  6 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC               1:53.83    1:31.35 B+     
  7 Lou, Daniel S             13 PST-PC                    NT    1:32.04 B      
  8 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT    1:32.11 B      
  9 Hmun, Joshua M            13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.54 B      
 10 Cheng, Nathan B           14 VJO-PC               1:55.28    1:33.32 B+     
 11 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC                    NT    1:34.07 B      
 12 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC               1:57.64    1:34.39 B+     
 13 Kiehl, Samuel M           13 SRN-PC               2:01.69    1:37.20 C      
 14 Lee, Roscoe               13 RAYS-PC              2:11.45    1:37.49 C      
 15 Riordan, Nicholas T       14 PST-PC               1:42.00    1:37.56 C      
 16 Amen, Colin J             13 PST-PC                    NT    1:40.65 C      
 17 Sarreal, Nick L           13 VJO-PC                    NT    1:44.39 C      
 18 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              1:41.41    1:48.19 C      
 19 Gao, Yanle                13 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:48.49 C      
 20 Miao, Max Y               13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:52.51 C      
 21 Garcia Martinez, Ethan G  13 VJO-PC               2:16.55    1:54.36 C      
 -- Guttormsen, Kameron E     14 TCA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D  13 VJO-PC               2:08.25         DQ        
 -- Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               2:22.61         DQ        
 -- Kinguyen, Liam            13 ONDA-PC              2:01.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.09  13-14 AAAA
        2:41.39  13-14 AAA
        2:48.79  13-14 AA
        2:56.09  13-14 A
        3:10.79  13-14 BB
        3:25.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seward, Tyler W           14 NSS-SN               2:53.33    2:55.42 A      
                1:27.53   2:55.42 (1:27.89)                                        
  2 AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               2:45.00    3:10.28 BB-    
                1:30.52   3:10.28 (1:39.76)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC               2:51.59    3:11.44 B-     
                1:31.62   3:11.44 (1:39.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               3:08.93    3:03.76 BB     
                1:28.89   3:03.76 (1:34.87)                                        
  2 Presley, Shou O           14 PST-PC               3:00.00    3:09.90 BB     
                1:29.21   3:09.90 (1:40.69)                                        
  3 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC               3:00.23    3:17.71 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC                    NT    2:53.09 A      
                1:22.49   2:53.09 (1:30.60)                                        
  2 Soderberg, Lukas T        14 HILL-PC              3:35.22    3:03.54 BB+    
                1:26.28   3:03.54 (1:37.26)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Steven R       13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:13.82 B      
                1:32.63   3:13.82 (1:41.19)                                        
  4 Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC                   NT    3:18.48 B      
                1:34.85   3:18.48 (1:43.63)                                        
  5 Cheng, Nathan B           14 VJO-PC               3:37.35    3:18.55 B+     
                1:34.50   3:18.55 (1:44.05)                                        
  6 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC               3:26.83    3:25.19 B+     
                1:38.37   3:25.19 (1:46.82)                                        
  7 Stonebraker, Brayden M    13 DART-SN                   NT    3:52.89 C      
                1:51.16   3:52.89 (2:01.73)                                        
  8 Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               5:00.00    3:55.17 C      
                1:48.58   3:55.17 (2:06.59)                                        
  9 Garcia Martinez, Ethan G  13 VJO-PC                    NT    4:12.45 C      
                2:02.19   4:12.45 (2:10.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  13-14 AAAA
        1:03.89  13-14 AAA
        1:06.79  13-14 AA
        1:09.69  13-14 A
        1:15.49  13-14 BB
        1:21.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC              1:08.04    1:14.77 BB-    
B - Division  
  1 Estimo, Rafael J          14 DART-SN              1:13.15    1:06.16 AA+    
  2 Seward, Tyler W           14 NSS-SN               1:13.33    1:09.05 A+     
  3 Carnazzo, Cole A          13 PST-PC               1:14.84    1:11.19 BB     
  4 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               1:15.39    1:13.44 BB     
  5 Judy, Nathan M            14 PST-PC               1:15.66    1:15.32 BB+    
  6 Farley, Ian D             14 SRN-PC               1:17.17    1:18.39 B      
  7 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC               1:16.72    1:24.14 C-     
  8 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC              1:19.10    1:25.96 C-     
 -- Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC               1:19.11         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC              1:34.31    1:05.64 AA+    
  2 Pellow, Jacob W           14 NSS-SN               1:27.73    1:07.61 A+     
  3 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC               1:45.49    1:14.73 BB+    
  4 Weinstein, Steven R       13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:17.74 B      
  5 Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT    1:17.92 B      
  6 Schuman, Zane S           13 NBA-PC                    NT    1:19.65 B      
  7 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC               1:31.40    1:22.42 C      
  8 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC               1:49.66    1:24.61 C      
  9 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC               1:30.54    1:26.70 C      
 10 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              1:41.41    1:35.14 C      
 11 Garcia Martinez, Ethan G  13 VJO-PC               2:21.76    1:40.67 C      
 12 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:46.93 C      
 13 Miao, Max Y               13 TOC-PC                    NT    1:50.46 C      
 14 Choi, Kayden              13 RAYS-PC              2:17.11    1:58.81 C      
 -- Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC              1:46.05         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  13-14 AAAA
        2:22.19  13-14 AAA
        2:28.59  13-14 AA
        2:35.09  13-14 A
        2:47.99  13-14 BB
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carnazzo, Cole A          13 PST-PC               2:13.27    2:37.75 BB-    
                1:13.24   2:37.75 (1:24.51)                                        
  2 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               2:11.68    2:42.20 BB-    
                1:17.77   2:42.20 (1:24.43)                                        
  3 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC              2:32.92    2:48.01 B-     
                1:16.51   2:48.01 (1:31.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Estimo, Rafael J          14 DART-SN                   NT    2:40.80 BB     
                1:00.18   2:40.80 (1:40.62)                                        
  2 Bazan, Antonio O          14 NVST-PC                   NT    2:41.89 BB     
                1:04.88   2:41.89 (1:37.01)                                        
  3 Bazan, Alexander M        14 NVST-PC                   NT    3:32.95 C      
                1:31.42   3:32.95 (2:01.53)                                        
  4 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              3:45.41    3:35.47 C      
                1:39.65   3:35.47 (1:55.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  13-14 AAAA
        2:25.09  13-14 AAA
        2:31.69  13-14 AA
        2:38.29  13-14 A
        2:51.39  13-14 BB
        3:04.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC              2:31.87    2:40.56 BB-    
                1:14.78   2:40.56 (1:25.78)                                        
  2 Presley, Shou             14 PST-PC               2:35.00    2:44.89 BB-    
                1:18.77   2:44.89 (1:26.12)                                        
  3 Tomola, Marcus J          13 SON-PC               2:35.77    2:45.40 BB-    
                1:16.77   2:45.40 (1:28.63)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC               2:31.89    2:50.37 BB-    
                1:25.46   2:50.37 (1:24.91)                                        
 -- AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               2:28.00         DQ        
                1:21.73        DQ (1:29.32)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Carnazzo, Cole A          13 PST-PC               2:47.61    2:37.30 A+     
                1:14.32   2:37.30 (1:22.98)                                        
  2 Judy, Nathan M            14 PST-PC               2:41.69    2:38.99 BB     
                1:14.07   2:38.99 (1:24.92)                                        
  3 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               2:43.92    2:41.30 BB     
                1:17.93   2:41.30 (1:23.37)                                        
  4 Galli, Aiden G            14 AC-PC                2:45.29    2:43.20 BB     
                1:16.24   2:43.20 (1:26.96)                                        
  5 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC               2:44.27    2:44.45 BB     
                1:19.58   2:44.45 (1:24.87)                                        
  6 Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC               2:45.86    2:44.57 BB     
                1:19.26   2:44.57 (1:25.31)                                        
  7 Klimenko, Nikolas A       13 NVST-PC              2:56.82    2:53.34 B      
                1:24.46   2:53.34 (1:28.88)                                        
  8 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC               2:58.53    2:57.36 B      
  9 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC               3:03.50    3:05.27 C-     
                1:31.49   3:05.27 (1:33.78)                                        
 10 Perlich, Vaughn M         14 AC-PC                3:02.49    3:14.10 C-     
                1:33.90   3:14.10 (1:40.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rocha Escobar, Leonardo   14 MCSD-PC                   NT    2:38.73 BB     
                1:11.58   2:38.73 (1:27.15)                                        
  2 Wang, Lucas               13 SRN-PC                    NT    2:42.84 BB     
                1:15.00   2:42.84 (1:27.84)                                        
  3 Soderberg, Lukas T        14 HILL-PC              3:10.22    2:48.52 BB+    
                1:24.73   2:48.52 (1:23.79)                                        
  4 Bazan, Antonio O          14 NVST-PC              3:40.49    2:48.78 BB+    
                1:22.68   2:48.78 (1:26.10)                                        
  5 Kiehl, Samuel M           13 SRN-PC               3:40.96    2:51.25 BB+    
                1:22.55   2:51.25 (1:28.70)                                        
  6 Lou, Daniel S             13 PST-PC                    NT    2:52.27 B      
                1:21.61   2:52.27 (1:30.66)                                        
  7 Watson, Baran D           14 PST-PC               3:12.04    2:55.22 B+     
                1:20.52   2:55.22 (1:34.70)                                        
  8 Tang, Jasper Z            13 BGC-PC                    NT    2:57.76 B      
                1:21.01   2:57.76 (1:36.75)                                        
  9 Rebro, Max D              14 PST-PC               3:06.10    3:00.68 B+     
                1:26.38   3:00.68 (1:34.30)                                        
 10 Luna, Isaac               13 ONDA-PC              3:15.95    3:02.75 B+     
                1:21.83   3:02.75 (1:40.92)                                        
 11 Riordan, Nicholas T       14 PST-PC               3:05.00    3:08.91 C      
                1:32.05   3:08.91 (1:36.86)                                        
 12 Cheng, Nathan B           14 VJO-PC               3:31.16    3:11.62 C      
                3:12.23         3:11.62 ( )                                        
 13 Dunn, Dylan P             13 TOC-PC                    NT    3:14.28 C      
                1:42.89   3:14.28 (1:31.39)                                        
 14 Bostelman, Chase D        13 PST-PC               4:18.81    3:18.49 C      
                1:30.10   3:18.49 (1:48.39)                                        
 15 Sarreal, Nick L           13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:23.32 C      
 16 Bazan, Alexander M        14 NVST-PC              3:55.01    3:29.86 C      
                1:38.65   3:29.86 (1:51.21)                                        
 -- Estimo, Rafael J          14 DART-SN                   NT         DQ        
                1:11.36        DQ (1:22.52)                                        
 -- Amen, Colin J             13 PST-PC                    NT         DQ        
                1:38.02        DQ (1:50.62)                                        
 -- Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D  13 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
                1:51.80        DQ (2:01.31)                                        
 -- Costello, Nik E           14 HILL-PC                   NT         DQ        
                1:20.60        DQ (1:24.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                           NT    1:48.50        
     1) Singh, Luvpreet S 15            2) Brough, Logan D 16             
     3) Raymond, Zak B 17               4) Cueva, Raffy 14                
                  53.10     1:48.50 (55.40)                                        
  2 Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons-PC  'A'               1:59.00    1:56.74        
     1) Caranicolas, Xander T 11        2) Rocha Escobar, Emiliano 12     
     3) Rocha Escobar, Leonardo 14      4) Ries, Alex M 14                
                1:03.11     1:56.74 (53.63)                                        
  3 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                           NT    2:07.64        
     1) Tan, Sanders Y 15               2) LU, Justin 15                  
     3) LU, Jason 15                    4) Lee, Roscoe 13                 
                1:05.66   2:07.64 (1:01.98)                                        
  4 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                           NT    2:09.87        
     1) Garcia Martinez, Ethan G 13     2) Madrigal, Isaac A 14           
     3) Hoffmann, Carter T 13           4) Hmun, Joshua M 13              
  5 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'E'                           NT    2:10.92        
     1) Ruszel, Liam T 11               2) Gutierrez, Cesar 12            
     3) Ligons, Braylen J 11            4) Jar, Joshua 11                 
  6 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                           NT    2:29.56        
     1) Farias, Enoch O 15              2) Cheng, Nathan B 14             
     3) Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D 13     4) Richards, Reed A 15            
  7 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'D'                           NT    2:32.15        
     1) Panlilio, Desmond J 12          2) Kalama, Kainoa I 11            
     3) Maza, Ethan 11                  4) Cheng, Matthew D 12            
 -- Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'F'                           NT         NS        
     1) Sarreal, Nick L 13              2) Melanephy, Danny P 14          
     3) Haeni, Parker T 12              4) Panlilio, Declan T 10          
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                           NT    4:22.40        
     1) Huey, Kevin E 17                2) Wong, Benjamin N 15            
     3) Duong, Justin S 15              4) Tso, Edmond J 14               
                1:00.04   2:05.79 (1:05.75)   3:12.18 (1:06.39)   4:22.40 (1:10.22)
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  15-16 AAAA
          25.59  15-16 AAA
          26.79  15-16 AA
          27.89  15-16 A
          30.19  15-16 BB
          32.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC                27.30      26.03 AA+    
  2 Brophy, Finn C            15 SRN-PC                 25.55      26.12 AA-    
  3 Singh, Luvpreet S         15 VJO-PC                 27.74      27.72 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cook, Quinn W             16 PST-PC                 28.59      27.89 A+     
  2 Brough, Logan D           16 VJO-PC                 30.06      28.16 BB     
  2 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC                 28.56      28.16 BB     
  4 Hebshi-Holt, Kai H        16 SRN-PC                 29.30      28.63 BB     
  5 Schaeffer, Benjamin N     16 AC-PC                  30.07      29.25 BB     
  6 Hebshi-Holt, Phoenix A    16 SRN-PC                 30.47      29.86 BB+    
  7 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                  30.03      29.89 BB     
  8 Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC                 29.02      30.11 BB     
  9 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC                 30.31      30.18 BB+    
 10 Tan, Sanders Y            15 RAYS-PC                31.44      30.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Blacher, Ari S            15 NBA-PC                 54.70      27.54 A+     
  2 Reader, Gabe E            15 PST-PC                 35.56      28.37 BB+    
  3 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC                32.88      28.46 BB+    
  4 Wong, Benjamin N          15 RAYS-PC                34.61      29.00 BB+    
  5 Wallitt, Nico A           15 TOC-PC                    NT      29.50 BB     
  6 Choi, Jayden              16 RAYS-PC                36.11      30.89 B+     
  7 LU, Justin                15 RAYS-PC                   NT      32.35 B      
  8 LU, Jason                 15 RAYS-PC                   NT      33.30 C      
  9 Farias, Enoch O           15 VJO-PC                 38.27      35.03 C      
 10 Richards, Reed A          15 VJO-PC                    NT      37.02 C      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.99  15-16 AAAA
          56.59  15-16 AAA
          59.19  15-16 AA
        1:01.69  15-16 A
        1:06.89  15-16 BB
        1:11.99  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC                59.28      57.01 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Cook, Quinn W             16 PST-PC               1:02.84    1:01.45 A+     
  2 Wong, Benjamin N          15 RAYS-PC              1:11.97    1:03.73 BB+    
  3 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC               1:03.12    1:04.25 BB     
  4 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                1:06.11    1:07.00 B-     
  5 Tan, Sanders Y            15 RAYS-PC              1:11.39    1:09.69 B      
 -- Schaeffer, Benjamin N     16 AC-PC                1:07.51         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Arinduque, Nicholas K     15 SRBY-PC                   NT    1:01.57 A      
  2 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC              1:13.79    1:02.96 BB+    
  3 Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC                    NT    1:05.18 BB     
  4 Hattori, Noah K           15 DART-SN                   NT    1:06.14 BB     
  5 Wallitt, Nico A           15 TOC-PC                    NT    1:07.90 B      
  6 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:08.41 B      
  7 Deianni, Mario C          15 Unattached           1:33.01    1:09.81 B+     
  8 Platt, Nathaniel A        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:12.73 C      
  9 Farias, Enoch O           15 VJO-PC               1:22.21    1:13.29 C      
 10 LU, Jason                 15 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:13.80 C      
 11 LU, Justin                15 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:15.55 C      
 12 Richards, Reed A          15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:25.88 C      
 13 Munoz, Daniel A           15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:27.80 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.99  15-16 AAAA
        2:03.69  15-16 AAA
        2:09.29  15-16 AA
        2:14.89  15-16 A
        2:26.09  15-16 BB
        2:37.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC              2:09.80    2:07.63 AA+    
                1:03.64   2:07.63 (1:03.99)                                        
  2 Brophy, Finn C            15 SRN-PC               2:03.07    2:07.67 AA-    
                1:03.17   2:07.67 (1:04.50)                                        
  3 Blacher, Ari S            15 NBA-PC               1:57.00    2:18.64 BB-    
                1:06.02   2:18.64 (1:12.62)                                        
  4 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC              2:11.00    2:41.07 C-     
                1:15.12   2:41.07 (1:25.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cook, Quinn W             16 PST-PC               2:17.42    2:14.40 A+     
                1:03.65   2:14.40 (1:10.75)                                        
  2 Schaeffer, Benjamin N     16 AC-PC                2:28.04    2:25.85 BB+    
                1:09.51   2:25.85 (1:16.34)                                        
  3 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                2:34.02    2:34.55 B      
                1:12.36   2:34.55 (1:22.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC                   NT    2:24.42 BB     
                1:08.63   2:24.42 (1:15.79)                                        
  2 Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC                    NT    2:25.69 BB     
                1:10.50   2:25.69 (1:15.19)                                        
  3 Platt, Nathaniel A        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:41.23 C      
                1:11.95   2:41.23 (1:29.28)                                        
  4 Farias, Enoch O           15 VJO-PC               3:15.44    2:51.76 C      
                1:25.90   2:51.76 (1:25.86)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  15-16 AAAA
        1:02.99  15-16 AAA
        1:05.89  15-16 AA
        1:08.69  15-16 A
        1:14.39  15-16 BB
        1:20.19  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC              1:06.87    1:03.62 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            15 SRN-PC               1:09.53    1:09.00 BB     
  2 Singh, Luvpreet S         15 VJO-PC               1:09.17    1:11.44 BB     
  3 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC               1:17.06    1:13.32 BB+    
  4 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC               1:14.26    1:15.17 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Tellechea, Frankie P      16 DART-SN              1:23.65    1:13.64 BB+    
  2 Wong, Benjamin N          15 RAYS-PC              1:26.97    1:14.79 B+     
  3 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC              1:25.14    1:18.70 B+     
  4 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC              1:28.73    1:22.25 C      
  5 LU, Justin                15 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:22.90 C      
  6 Deianni, Mario C          15 Unattached           2:01.69    1:22.94 C      
  7 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                1:26.64    1:24.42 C      
  8 Platt, Nathaniel A        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:26.56 C      
  9 LU, Jason                 15 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:27.17 C      
 10 Farias, Enoch O           15 VJO-PC               1:54.65    1:32.02 C      
 11 Richards, Reed A          15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:43.30 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  15-16 AAAA
        2:16.49  15-16 AAA
        2:22.69  15-16 AA
        2:28.89  15-16 A
        2:41.39  15-16 BB
        2:53.79  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC              2:23.71    2:19.98 AA+    
                1:08.69   2:19.98 (1:11.29)                                        
  2 Reader, Gabe E            15 PST-PC               2:25.16    2:47.57 B-     
                1:17.88   2:47.57 (1:29.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Singh, Luvpreet S         15 VJO-PC               2:31.96    2:36.69 BB     
                1:15.55   2:36.69 (1:21.14)                                        
  2 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC               2:36.76    2:38.10 BB     
                1:18.06   2:38.10 (1:20.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Platt, Nathaniel A        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:09.25 C      
                1:31.06   3:09.25 (1:38.19)                                        
  2 Munoz, Daniel A           15 VJO-PC                    NT    3:38.72 C      
                1:47.34   3:38.72 (1:51.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  15-16 AAAA
        1:10.59  15-16 AAA
        1:13.79  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
        1:23.49  15-16 BB
        1:29.89  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tapia, Matthew M          15 NVST-PC              1:27.94    1:14.68 A+     
  2 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC              1:27.63    1:18.53 BB+    
  3 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC               1:18.59    1:18.96 BB     
  4 Brough, Logan D           16 VJO-PC               1:17.72    1:19.99 BB     
  5 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC               1:24.01    1:22.06 BB+    
  6 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC              1:24.86    1:22.44 BB+    
  7 Tan, Sanders Y            15 RAYS-PC              1:24.27    1:26.75 B      
  8 Cook, Quinn W             16 PST-PC               1:23.88    1:26.86 B      
C - Division  
  1 Arinduque, Nicholas K     15 SRBY-PC                   NT    1:13.77 AA     
  2 Hattori, Noah K           15 DART-SN                   NT    1:17.86 BB     
  3 Reader, Gabe E            15 PST-PC               1:59.35    1:19.31 BB+    
  4 Deianni, Mario C          15 Unattached           2:02.68    1:22.54 BB+    
  5 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:23.36 BB     
  6 Tellechea, Frankie P      16 DART-SN              1:44.54    1:23.64 B+     
  7 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                1:34.06    1:32.76 C      
  8 Wallitt, Nico A           15 TOC-PC                    NT    1:33.72 C      
  9 Wong, Benjamin N          15 RAYS-PC              1:49.99    1:34.94 C      
 10 Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC                    NT    1:36.43 C      
 11 Schaeffer, Benjamin N     16 AC-PC                1:44.05    1:38.28 C      
 12 Farias, Enoch O           15 VJO-PC               1:47.24    1:42.20 C      
 13 Richards, Reed A          15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:50.84 C      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  15-16 AAAA
        2:33.49  15-16 AAA
        2:40.49  15-16 AA
        2:47.49  15-16 A
        3:01.39  15-16 BB
        3:15.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC              2:45.44    3:10.72 B-     
                1:30.07   3:10.72 (1:40.65)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC               2:48.36    2:51.77 BB     
                1:23.00   2:51.77 (1:28.77)                                        
  2 Brough, Logan D           16 VJO-PC               2:49.23    2:55.29 BB     
                1:24.77   2:55.29 (1:30.52)                                        
  3 Reader, Gabe E            15 PST-PC               3:07.27    2:57.82 BB+    
                1:23.20   2:57.82 (1:34.62)                                        
  4 Tellechea, Frankie P      16 DART-SN              3:14.92    3:06.40 B      
                1:27.97   3:06.40 (1:38.43)                                        
  5 Tan, Sanders Y            15 RAYS-PC              3:05.49    3:07.48 B      
                1:28.70   3:07.48 (1:38.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tapia, Matthew M          15 NVST-PC              3:16.03    2:50.51 BB+    
                1:21.99   2:50.51 (1:28.52)                                        
  2 Deianni, Mario C          15 Unattached                NT    2:57.49 BB     
                1:23.45   2:57.49 (1:34.04)                                        
  3 Hebshi-Holt, Phoenix A    16 SRN-PC                    NT    2:58.91 BB     
                1:25.09   2:58.91 (1:33.82)                                        
  4 Ferrer, Luc T             15 DART-SN              3:17.59    3:04.72 B+     
                1:29.38   3:04.72 (1:35.34)                                        
  5 Wallitt, Nico A           15 TOC-PC                    NT    3:35.43 C      
                1:40.76   3:35.43 (1:54.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.99  15-16 AAAA
        1:00.79  15-16 AAA
        1:03.59  15-16 AA
        1:06.29  15-16 A
        1:11.79  15-16 BB
        1:17.39  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            15 SRN-PC               1:04.75    1:08.24 BB-    
  2 Blacher, Ari S            15 NBA-PC               1:02.30    1:16.03 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC              1:15.25    1:03.84 A+     
  2 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC              1:13.37    1:06.52 BB+    
  3 Tellechea, Frankie P      16 DART-SN              1:10.28    1:09.07 BB     
  4 Brough, Logan D           16 VJO-PC               1:09.76    1:09.66 BB     
  5 Hebshi-Holt, Kai H        16 SRN-PC               1:10.59    1:11.89 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin N          15 RAYS-PC              1:18.50    1:08.55 BB+    
  2 Schaeffer, Benjamin N     16 AC-PC                1:30.95    1:18.63 C      
  3 Tapia, Matthew M          15 NVST-PC              2:02.14    1:19.24 C      
  4 Platt, Nathaniel A        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:21.65 C      
  5 LU, Jason                 15 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:22.95 C      
  6 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC                    NT    1:23.57 C      
  7 LU, Justin                15 RAYS-PC                   NT    1:23.71 C      
  8 Wallitt, Nico A           15 TOC-PC                    NT    1:24.76 C      
  9 Tan, Sanders Y            15 RAYS-PC              1:33.42    1:32.46 C      
 10 Choi, Jayden              16 RAYS-PC              2:03.66    1:35.51 C      
 11 Richards, Reed A          15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:05.67 C      
 -- Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  15-16 AAAA
        2:15.39  15-16 AAA
        2:21.49  15-16 AA
        2:27.69  15-16 A
        2:39.99  15-16 BB
        2:52.29  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC              2:57.99    2:52.11 B+     
                1:16.59   2:52.11 (1:35.52)                                        
  2 Brough, Logan D           16 VJO-PC               2:56.99    3:01.89 C      
                1:20.06   3:01.89 (1:41.83)                                        
  3 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC                   NT    3:26.55 C      
                1:30.51   3:26.55 (1:56.04)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  15-16 AAAA
        2:18.79  15-16 AAA
        2:25.09  15-16 AA
        2:31.39  15-16 A
        2:43.99  15-16 BB
        2:56.59  15-16 B
             --  15-16 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hayashi, Yuki A           15 NVST-PC              2:42.25    2:23.34 AA+    
                1:08.00   2:23.34 (1:15.34)                                        
  2 Tellechea, Frankie P      16 DART-SN              2:37.09    2:34.11 BB     
                1:13.75   2:34.11 (1:20.36)                                        
  3 Brough, Logan D           16 VJO-PC               2:40.00    2:37.06 BB     
                1:15.67   2:37.06 (1:21.39)                                        
  4 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC               2:39.76    2:37.38 BB     
                1:16.56   2:37.38 (1:20.82)                                        
  5 Reader, Gabe E            15 PST-PC               2:50.31    2:39.06 BB+    
                1:15.14   2:39.06 (1:23.92)                                        
  6 Duong, Justin S           15 RAYS-PC              2:45.61    2:42.05 BB+    
                1:12.71   2:42.05 (1:29.34)                                        
  7 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC               2:45.08    2:46.61 B      
                1:23.77   2:46.61 (1:22.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin N          15 RAYS-PC              3:10.69    2:40.28 BB+    
                1:14.35   2:40.28 (1:25.93)                                        
  2 Deianni, Mario C          15 Unattached                NT    2:50.86 B      
                1:25.66   2:50.86 (1:25.20)                                        
  3 Schaeffer, Benjamin N     16 AC-PC                2:57.79    2:55.47 B+     
                1:22.08   2:55.47 (1:33.39)                                        
  4 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:55.55 B      
                1:20.80   2:55.55 (1:34.75)                                        
  5 Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC                    NT    2:56.20 B      
                1:24.49   2:56.20 (1:31.71)                                        
  6 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                3:06.50    2:56.91 C      
                1:22.95   2:56.91 (1:33.96)                                        
  7 Platt, Nathaniel A        16 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:58.07 C      
                1:25.43   2:58.07 (1:32.64)                                        
  8 Tan, Sanders Y            15 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:03.41 C      
                1:28.63   3:03.41 (1:34.78)                                        
  9 LU, Justin                15 RAYS-PC                   NT    3:03.57 C      
                1:23.40   3:03.57 (1:40.17)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.29  17-18 AAAA
          25.49  17-18 AAA
          26.59  17-18 AA
          27.79  17-18 A
          30.09  17-18 BB
          32.39  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC                 27.76      27.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Larsen, Matthew E         17 NVST-PC                28.62      27.57 A+     
  2 Roberts, Daniel J         17 NVST-PC                29.00      28.03 BB     
  3 Tellechea, Angel P        18 DART-SN                29.17      28.57 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC                32.48      27.57 A+     
  2 Qin, Jun H                17 SFSL-PC                   NT      28.23 BB     
  3 White, Charlie W          17 PST-PC                 33.47      28.64 BB+    
  4 Ferrer, Ronin T           17 DART-SN                33.45      30.39 B+     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.69  17-18 AAAA
          55.19  17-18 AAA
          57.69  17-18 AA
        1:00.19  17-18 A
        1:05.29  17-18 BB
        1:10.29  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC              1:04.63      58.65 A+     
  2 Roberts, Daniel J         17 NVST-PC              1:03.93    1:01.86 BB     
  3 Tellechea, Angel P        18 DART-SN              1:07.24    1:02.32 BB+    
  4 Hattori, Kai E            17 DART-SN              1:04.15    1:02.54 BB     
  5 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC               1:02.82    1:03.62 BB     
  6 Larsen, Matthew E         17 NVST-PC              1:03.32    1:04.20 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Deianni, Carlo C          17 Unattached           1:16.20    1:02.26 BB+    
  2 Stokes, Ryan D            17 PST-PC               1:17.28    1:03.38 BB+    
  3 Qin, Jun H                17 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:07.39 B      
 -- White, Charlie W          17 PST-PC               1:15.33         NS        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  17-18 AAAA
        2:01.49  17-18 AAA
        2:06.99  17-18 AA
        2:12.49  17-18 A
        2:23.59  17-18 BB
        2:34.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            17 SRN-PC               1:57.46    2:01.47 AAA    
                  58.49   2:01.47 (1:02.98)                                        
  2 Nattrass, Tyler J         17 NSS-SN               1:55.72    2:16.50 BB-    
                1:03.07   2:16.50 (1:13.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC              2:30.02    2:11.40 A+     
                1:03.09   2:11.40 (1:08.31)                                        
  2 Roberts, Daniel J         17 NVST-PC              2:22.63    2:16.33 BB     
                1:06.50   2:16.33 (1:09.83)                                        
  3 Tellechea, Angel P        18 DART-SN              2:29.23    2:20.42 BB+    
                1:08.66   2:20.42 (1:11.76)                                        
  4 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC               2:25.65    2:21.08 BB+    
                1:09.37   2:21.08 (1:11.71)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  17-18 AAAA
        1:01.79  17-18 AAA
        1:04.59  17-18 AA
        1:07.39  17-18 A
        1:12.99  17-18 BB
        1:18.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lins, Simon J             17 PST-PC               1:01.09    1:02.96 AA-    
  2 Brophy, Reid P            17 SRN-PC               1:04.07    1:04.00 AA     
  3 Nattrass, Tyler J         17 NSS-SN               1:04.21    1:05.77 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Tellechea, Angel P        18 DART-SN              1:14.24    1:13.48 B      
  2 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC              1:16.31    1:15.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 Deianni, Carlo C          17 Unattached           1:25.02    1:16.99 B+     
  2 Qin, Jun H                17 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:20.19 C      
  3 Ferrer, Ronin T           17 DART-SN              1:47.91    1:32.01 C      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  17-18 AAAA
        1:09.09  17-18 AAA
        1:12.29  17-18 AA
        1:15.39  17-18 A
        1:21.69  17-18 BB
        1:27.99  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC              1:20.04    1:17.02 BB     
  2 Larsen, Matthew E         17 NVST-PC              1:18.80    1:18.29 BB     
  3 Stokes, Ryan D            17 PST-PC               1:27.38    1:19.30 BB+    
  4 Roberts, Daniel J         17 NVST-PC              1:26.92    1:24.17 B      
  5 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC               1:25.61    1:27.77 B      
C - Division  
  1 Deianni, Carlo C          17 Unattached           1:34.99    1:23.52 B+     
  2 Qin, Jun H                17 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:25.04 B      
  3 Tellechea, Angel P        18 DART-SN              1:32.50    1:27.56 B+     
 -- White, Charlie W          17 PST-PC               1:34.38         NS        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.69  17-18 AAAA
        2:30.59  17-18 AAA
        2:37.39  17-18 AA
        2:44.19  17-18 A
        2:57.89  17-18 BB
        3:11.59  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Larsen, Matthew E         17 NVST-PC              2:58.60    2:55.68 BB+    
                1:25.56   2:55.68 (1:30.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deianni, Carlo C          17 Unattached           3:31.78    2:58.08 B+     
                1:26.52   2:58.08 (1:31.56)                                        
  2 White, Charlie W          17 PST-PC               3:21.06    3:01.53 B+     
                1:26.35   3:01.53 (1:35.18)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.59  17-18 AAAA
          59.29  17-18 AAA
        1:01.99  17-18 AA
        1:04.69  17-18 A
        1:10.09  17-18 BB
        1:15.49  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nattrass, Tyler J         17 NSS-SN                 59.90    1:04.37 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC               1:14.32    1:10.30 B      
  2 Larsen, Matthew E         17 NVST-PC              1:12.68    1:12.85 B      
  3 Roberts, Daniel J         17 NVST-PC              1:10.00    1:13.08 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Qin, Jun H                17 SFSL-PC                   NT    1:18.03 C      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  17-18 AAAA
        2:16.49  17-18 AAA
        2:22.69  17-18 AA
        2:28.89  17-18 A
        2:41.29  17-18 BB
        2:53.69  17-18 B
             --  17-18 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC              2:36.12    2:28.91 BB     
                1:12.80   2:28.91 (1:16.11)                                        
  2 Stokes, Ryan D            17 PST-PC               2:45.80    2:33.19 BB+    
                1:13.79   2:33.19 (1:19.40)                                        
  3 Tellechea, Angel P        18 DART-SN              2:34.09    2:34.43 BB     
                1:13.39   2:34.43 (1:21.04)                                        
  4 Larsen, Matthew E         17 NVST-PC              2:39.95    2:36.60 BB     
                1:15.96   2:36.60 (1:20.64)                                        
  5 Roberts, Daniel J         17 NVST-PC              2:43.93    2:38.52 BB+    
                1:17.45   2:38.52 (1:21.07)                                        
  6 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC               2:50.40    2:39.64 BB+    
                1:18.79   2:39.64 (1:20.85)                                        
  7 Hattori, Kai E            17 DART-SN              2:48.05    2:43.28 B      
                1:14.91   2:43.28 (1:28.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deianni, Carlo C          17 Unattached           3:06.72    2:37.04 BB+    
                1:14.56   2:37.04 (1:22.48)                                        
  2 Qin, Jun H                17 SFSL-PC                   NT    2:53.46 B      
                1:19.93   2:53.46 (1:33.53)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellechea, Frankie P      16 DART-SN             17:59.32   18:49.51        
                1:09.20   2:23.81 (1:14.61)   3:39.20 (1:15.39)   4:54.01 (1:14.81)
      6:09.66 (1:15.65)   7:24.94 (1:15.28)   8:40.44 (1:15.50)   9:55.84 (1:15.40)
     11:10.93 (1:15.09)  12:27.63 (1:16.70)  13:44.46 (1:16.83)  15:01.23 (1:16.77)
     16:18.48 (1:17.25)  17:34.38 (1:15.90)  18:49.51 (1:15.13)                    
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cisco, Nick P             21 NVST-PC              2:03.96    2:13.24        
                1:03.08   2:13.24 (1:10.16)                                        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'A'                        2:10.00    1:46.15        
     1) Judy, Nathan M 14               2) Stokes, Ryan D 17              
     3) Lins, Simon J 17                4) White, Charlie W 17            
                  54.63     1:46.15 (51.52)                                        
  2 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'B'                        2:40.00    1:53.62        
     1) Cook, Quinn W 16                2) Carnazzo, Cole A 13            
     3) Presley, Shou 14                4) Reader, Gabe E 15              
                  57.47     1:53.62 (56.15)                                        
  3 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'A'                  2:01.00    1:55.22        
     1) Carpenter, Silas R 12           2) Scott, Elliott Z 14            
     3) Costello, Nik E 14              4) Hanacek, Mirek J 14            
                  58.06     1:55.22 (57.16)                                        
  4 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'C'                        3:00.00    2:09.52        
     1) AU, Daniel H 14                 2) Riordan, Nicholas T 14         
     3) Radzik, Deniz J 13              4) Lou, Daniel S 13               
                1:07.50   2:09.52 (1:02.02)                                        
  5 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'B'                  2:44.00    2:16.54        
     1) Soderberg, Lukas T 14           2) Latronica, Jeffrey F 11        
     3) GO, Ryan J 12                   4) Brick-Brightman, Nate P 12     
                1:01.62   2:16.54 (1:14.92)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napa Valley Swim Team-PC  'A'                     2:08.00    2:01.82        
     1) Hayashi, Yuki A 15              2) Tapia, Matthew M 15            
     3) Larsen, Matthew E 17            4) Roberts, Daniel J 17           
                1:05.38     2:01.82 (56.44)                                        
  2 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                           NT    2:02.87        
     1) Farias, Enoch O 15              2) Garcia Martinez, Ethan G 13    
     3) Nacheff-Hass, Jeramiah D 13     4) Richards, Reed A 15            
  3 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'A'                        2:30.00    2:07.30        
     1) Lins, Simon J 17                2) White, Charlie W 17            
     3) Cook, Quinn W 16                4) Judy, Nathan M 14              
                1:06.82   2:07.30 (1:00.48)                                        
  4 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                           NT    2:09.14        
     1) Singh, Luvpreet S 15            2) Brough, Logan D 16             
     3) Raymond, Zak B 17               4) Cueva, Raffy 14                
                1:07.67   2:09.14 (1:01.47)                                        
  5 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'A'                           NT    2:11.10        
     1) Duong, Justin S 15              2) Wong, Benjamin N 15            
     3) Huey, Kevin E 17                4) Choi, Jayden 16                
  6 Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons-PC  'A'                    NT    2:19.52        
     1) Rocha Escobar, Emiliano 12      2) Rocha Escobar, Leonardo 14     
     3) Caranicolas, Xander T 11        4) Ries, Alex M 14                
                1:18.78   2:19.52 (1:00.74)                                        
  7 Sfrp Rossi Swim Team-PC  'B'                           NT    2:20.98        
     1) LU, Jason 15                    2) LU, Justin 15                  
     3) Tan, Sanders Y 15               4) Tso, Edmond J 14               
  8 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'B'                        3:00.00    2:32.06        
     1) Carnazzo, Connor A 11           2) AU, Daniel H 14                
     3) Majid, Zafar K 12               4) Hitchcock, Colt E 11           
                1:19.92   2:32.06 (1:12.14)                                        
  9 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'C'                        3:30.00    2:32.41        
     1) Bostelman, Chase D 13           2) Rebro, Max D 14                
     3) Riordan, Nicholas T 14          4) Watson, Baran D 14             
                2:32.40      2:32.41 (0.01)                                        
 10 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                           NT    2:38.05        
     1) Hoffmann, Carter T 13           2) Madrigal, Isaac A 14           
     3) Cheng, Nathan B 14              4) Hmun, Joshua M 13              
 11 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'A'                  2:27.00    2:48.26        
     1) Scott, Austin L 11              2) GO, Ryan J 12                  
     3) Latronica, Jeffrey F 11         4) Brick-Brightman, Nate P 12     
                1:39.09   2:48.26 (1:09.17)                                        
 12 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'E'                           NT    3:15.59        
     1) Ruszel, Liam T 11               2) Gutierrez, Cesar 12            
     3) Jar, Joshua 11                  4) Ligons, Braylen J 11           
 13 Vallejo Aquatic Club-PC  'D'                           NT    3:15.65        
     1) Panlilio, Desmond J 12          2) Kalama, Kainoa I 11            
     3) Maza, Ethan 11                  4) Cheng, Matthew D 12            
 -- Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'B'                  4:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Swim Team-PC  'A'                        5:00.00    4:46.79        
     1) Presley, Shou O 14              2) Byun, Evan J 15                
     3) Carnazzo, Cole A 13             4) Reader, Gabe E 15              
                1:16.50   2:34.24 (1:17.74)   3:44.63 (1:10.39)   4:46.79 (1:02.16)
  2 Hills Hurricane Swimming-PC  'A'                  4:30.00    4:47.97        
     1) Hanacek, Mirek J 14             2) Soderberg, Lukas T 14          
     3) Scott, Elliott Z 14             4) Costello, Nik E 14             
                1:11.34   2:33.89 (1:22.55)     2:50.09 (16.20)   4:47.97 (1:57.88)
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN              4:42.93    4:25.70        
                1:04.50   2:13.76 (1:09.26)   3:22.17 (1:08.41)   4:25.70 (1:03.53)
  2 Lins, Simon J             17 PST-PC               4:27.11    4:26.07        
                1:02.37   2:12.04 (1:09.67)   3:21.17 (1:09.13)   4:26.07 (1:04.90)
  3 Nattrass, Tyler J         17 NSS-SN               4:18.08    4:39.51        
                1:06.78   2:19.60 (1:12.82)   3:30.49 (1:10.89)   4:39.51 (1:09.02)
  4 Black, Travis S           13 SRN-PC               4:40.67    4:45.97        
                1:06.20   2:19.41 (1:13.21)   3:33.43 (1:14.02)   4:45.97 (1:12.54)
  5 Hebshi-Holt, Phoenix A    16 SRN-PC               4:59.56    4:47.22        
                1:09.68   2:23.41 (1:13.73)   3:37.05 (1:13.64)   4:47.22 (1:10.17)
  6 Hebshi-Holt, Kai H        16 SRN-PC               4:54.92    4:47.46        
                1:09.49   2:22.88 (1:13.39)   3:37.44 (1:14.56)   4:47.46 (1:10.02)
  7 Huey, Kevin E             17 RAYS-PC              4:50.92    4:49.98        
                1:10.61   2:25.19 (1:14.58)   3:37.80 (1:12.61)   4:49.98 (1:12.18)
  8 Singh, Luvpreet S         15 VJO-PC               4:53.17    4:51.47        
                1:07.72   2:22.79 (1:15.07)   3:37.95 (1:15.16)   4:51.47 (1:13.52)
  9 Schuman, Zane S           13 NBA-PC               5:15.57    4:57.78        
                1:10.45   2:26.45 (1:16.00)   3:42.91 (1:16.46)   4:57.78 (1:14.87)
 10 Carnazzo, Cole A          13 PST-PC               5:36.30    5:04.55        
                1:11.46   2:30.12 (1:18.66)   3:48.87 (1:18.75)   5:04.55 (1:15.68)
 11 Luisetti, John W          13 NSS-SN               5:51.77    5:07.05        
                1:14.61   2:34.52 (1:19.91)   3:54.14 (1:19.62)   5:07.05 (1:12.91)
 12 Ferrer, Luc T             15 DART-SN              5:34.95    5:07.64        
                1:12.61   2:30.57 (1:17.96)   3:48.85 (1:18.28)   5:07.64 (1:18.79)
 13 Reader, Gabe E            15 PST-PC               5:30.32    5:11.67        
                1:11.91   2:33.99 (1:22.08)   3:55.10 (1:21.11)   5:11.67 (1:16.57)
 14 Estimo, Rafael J          14 DART-SN              6:40.65    5:12.53        
                1:13.32   2:34.04 (1:20.72)   3:55.83 (1:21.79)   5:12.53 (1:16.70)
 15 Presley, Shou O           14 PST-PC               4:20.00    5:19.97        
                1:11.59   2:33.60 (1:22.01)   3:58.50 (1:24.90)   5:19.97 (1:21.47)
 16 Frisinger, Aiden J        12 NVST-PC              5:56.11    5:21.35        
                1:15.82   2:38.48 (1:22.66)   4:00.85 (1:22.37)   5:21.35 (1:20.50)
 17 Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC              5:28.92    5:22.81        
                1:18.03   2:42.52 (1:24.49)   4:05.15 (1:22.63)   5:22.81 (1:17.66)
 18 Gannon, James             13 SRN-PC               5:15.00    5:23.28        
                1:20.09   2:43.53 (1:23.44)   4:05.60 (1:22.07)   5:23.28 (1:17.68)
 19 Huang, Matthew G          13 DART-SN              6:07.99    5:26.57        
                1:21.48   2:49.66 (1:28.18)   4:12.65 (1:22.99)   5:26.57 (1:13.92)
 20 Melanephy, Jack           15 AC-PC                6:05.61    5:27.02        
                1:18.96   2:44.93 (1:25.97)   4:07.89 (1:22.96)   5:27.02 (1:19.13)
 21 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               5:25.18    5:27.17        
                1:22.11   2:45.42 (1:23.31)   4:08.51 (1:23.09)   5:27.17 (1:18.66)
 22 Looi, Dalston M           12 SON-PC               6:07.16    5:32.67        
                1:20.04   2:45.84 (1:25.80)   4:10.11 (1:24.27)   5:32.67 (1:22.56)
 23 Scott, Charlie E          15 NBA-PC               5:20.52    5:39.01        
                1:21.34   2:50.29 (1:28.95)   4:16.10 (1:25.81)   5:39.01 (1:22.91)
 24 Greaves, Lucas B          12 SRN-PC               6:27.02    5:45.80        
                1:24.50   2:53.61 (1:29.11)   4:20.37 (1:26.76)   5:45.80 (1:25.43)
 25 Wilcock, Samuel F         11 TCA-PC               6:14.02    5:49.62        
                1:22.73   2:52.44 (1:29.71)   4:23.42 (1:30.98)   5:49.62 (1:26.20)
 26 Martin, Colter R          11 SON-PC               5:34.61    5:50.32        
                1:18.40   2:48.07 (1:29.67)   4:18.99 (1:30.92)   5:50.32 (1:31.33)
 27 McArdle, Keegan P         10 AC-PC                6:15.48    5:59.26        
                1:24.47   2:56.89 (1:32.42)   4:29.43 (1:32.54)   5:59.26 (1:29.83)
 28 Donecker, Jackson B       11 SSS-PC               6:04.18    6:01.68        
                1:26.73   2:58.56 (1:31.83)   4:31.41 (1:32.85)   6:01.68 (1:30.27)
 29 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC               5:57.47    6:02.62        
                1:25.80   2:59.67 (1:33.87)   4:31.92 (1:32.25)   6:02.62 (1:30.70)
 30 Gehrke, Connor C          11 AC-PC                6:39.23    6:16.97        
                1:29.13   3:04.47 (1:35.34)   4:42.20 (1:37.73)   6:16.97 (1:34.77)
 31 Scott, Austin L           11 HILL-PC              6:20.00    6:39.39        
                1:34.57   3:16.03 (1:41.46)   4:58.58 (1:42.55)   6:39.39 (1:40.81)
 32 Contreras-Vigil, Sebasti  10 DART-SN              6:44.59    6:40.28        
                1:33.11   3:17.47 (1:44.36)   5:01.91 (1:44.44)   6:40.28 (1:38.37)
 33 Donecker, Johnny           9 SSS-PC               6:43.45    7:05.06        
                1:41.79   3:31.21 (1:49.42)   5:19.89 (1:48.68)   7:05.06 (1:45.17)
 -- Zavala, Isaias I          13 TCA-PC               5:13.55         NS        
 -- Blacher, Ari S            15 NBA-PC               4:15.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Raffy              14 VJO-PC              11:35.37    9:38.29        
                1:07.18   2:19.73 (1:12.55)   3:33.01 (1:13.28)   4:46.04 (1:13.03)
      6:00.05 (1:14.01)   7:14.55 (1:14.50)   8:27.68 (1:13.13)   9:38.29 (1:10.61)
  2 Black, Travis S           13 SRN-PC               9:48.67    9:46.01        
                1:06.15   2:20.08 (1:13.93)   3:34.54 (1:14.46)   4:48.99 (1:14.45)
      6:03.69 (1:14.70)   7:18.46 (1:14.77)   8:33.21 (1:14.75)   9:46.01 (1:12.80)
  3 Schuman, Zane S           13 NBA-PC              10:40.56   10:13.68        
                1:11.73   2:29.08 (1:17.35)   3:45.66 (1:16.58)   5:03.28 (1:17.62)
      6:20.78 (1:17.50)   7:39.49 (1:18.71)   8:57.87 (1:18.38)  10:13.68 (1:15.81)
  4 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC              11:46.86   10:17.15        
                1:12.94   2:30.91 (1:17.97)   3:49.36 (1:18.45)   5:07.25 (1:17.89)
      6:26.89 (1:19.64)   7:45.13 (1:18.24)   9:02.28 (1:17.15)  10:17.15 (1:14.87)
  5 Farley, Ian D             14 SRN-PC              10:21.01   10:18.25        
                1:10.47   2:27.39 (1:16.92)   3:45.96 (1:18.57)   5:04.88 (1:18.92)
      6:24.34 (1:19.46)   7:43.33 (1:18.99)   9:01.19 (1:17.86)  10:18.25 (1:17.06)
  6 Lins, Simon J             17 PST-PC               9:44.33   10:33.68        
                1:05.58   2:18.97 (1:13.39)   3:33.60 (1:14.63)   4:49.55 (1:15.95)
      6:11.71 (1:22.16)   7:37.48 (1:25.77)   9:07.65 (1:30.17)  10:33.68 (1:26.03)
  7 Hanacek, Mirek J          14 HILL-PC             11:14.15   10:37.56        
                1:08.77   2:28.10 (1:19.33)   3:45.08 (1:16.98)   5:05.86 (1:20.78)
      6:28.58 (1:22.72)   7:53.53 (1:24.95)   9:17.05 (1:23.52)  10:37.56 (1:20.51)
  8 Byun, Evan J              15 PST-PC              11:15.66   10:41.45        
                1:15.79   2:37.73 (1:21.94)   3:59.48 (1:21.75)   5:22.60 (1:23.12)
      6:44.92 (1:22.32)   8:06.41 (1:21.49)   9:25.64 (1:19.23)  10:41.45 (1:15.81)
  9 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC             12:00.00   10:43.61        
                1:14.47   2:35.32 (1:20.85)   3:57.43 (1:22.11)   5:21.12 (1:23.69)
      6:43.82 (1:22.70)   8:07.14 (1:23.32)   9:28.14 (1:21.00)  10:43.61 (1:15.47)
 10 Raymond, Zak B            17 VJO-PC              11:53.58   10:44.02        
                1:13.50   2:35.02 (1:21.52)   3:57.76 (1:22.74)   5:21.99 (1:24.23)
      6:45.61 (1:23.62)   8:09.24 (1:23.63)   9:31.73 (1:22.49)  10:44.02 (1:12.29)
 11 Hoffmann, Carter T        13 VJO-PC              12:05.89   11:00.00        
                1:18.92   2:43.70 (1:24.78)   4:09.25 (1:25.55)   5:33.20 (1:23.95)
      6:57.67 (1:24.47)   8:20.85 (1:23.18)   9:42.53 (1:21.68)  11:00.00 (1:17.47)
 12 Madrigal, Isaac A         14 VJO-PC              10:48.27   11:16.75        
                1:20.74   2:46.82 (1:26.08)   4:13.02 (1:26.20)   5:39.66 (1:26.64)
      7:05.05 (1:25.39)   8:31.87 (1:26.82)   9:57.80 (1:25.93)  11:16.75 (1:18.95)
 13 Greaves, Lucas B          12 SRN-PC              12:30.99   11:45.81        
                1:24.00   2:53.38 (1:29.38)   4:23.19 (1:29.81)   5:53.37 (1:30.18)
      7:20.36 (1:26.99)   8:49.63 (1:29.27)  10:18.47 (1:28.84)  11:45.81 (1:27.34)
 14 Boardman, Xavier S        10 SRN-PC              12:40.01   12:23.48        
                1:25.41   2:59.04 (1:33.63)   4:33.60 (1:34.56)   6:08.63 (1:35.03)
      7:43.22 (1:34.59)   9:18.48 (1:35.26)  10:52.33 (1:33.85)  12:23.48 (1:31.15)
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            17 SRN-PC               4:42.95    4:49.64        
                1:02.98   2:18.21 (1:15.23)   3:43.71 (1:25.50)   4:49.64 (1:05.93)
  2 HA, Brandon J             14 DART-SN              5:20.36    4:51.88        
                1:00.58   2:19.09 (1:18.51)   3:44.06 (1:24.97)   4:51.88 (1:07.82)
  3 Ries, Alex M              14 MCSD-PC              7:05.19    5:23.22        
                1:08.58   2:35.14 (1:26.56)   4:11.16 (1:36.02)   5:23.22 (1:12.06)
  4 Yang, Darrin B            14 TOC-PC               4:40.28    5:31.64        
                1:15.70   2:42.56 (1:26.86)   4:18.49 (1:35.93)   5:31.64 (1:13.15)
  5 Pritchard, Owen T         15 NBA-PC               5:38.20    5:51.68        
                1:26.30   2:56.06 (1:29.76)   4:33.65 (1:37.59)   5:51.68 (1:18.03)
  6 Ambrose, Alex M           11 SSS-PC               5:58.95    5:56.75        
                1:27.48   2:59.42 (1:31.94)   4:39.76 (1:40.34)   5:56.75 (1:16.99)
  7 Brophy, Fisher J          13 SRN-PC               5:46.75    5:57.73        
                1:25.02   2:57.81 (1:32.79)   4:41.58 (1:43.77)   5:57.73 (1:16.15)
  8 Scott, Elliott Z          14 HILL-PC              4:40.92    6:04.30        
                1:16.56   2:56.21 (1:39.65)   4:40.79 (1:44.58)   6:04.30 (1:23.51)
  9 Latronica, Jeffrey F      11 HILL-PC              6:40.15    6:04.53        
                1:23.63   2:55.61 (1:31.98)   4:43.83 (1:48.22)   6:04.53 (1:20.70)
 10 Huang, Matthew G          13 DART-SN              6:09.00    6:18.44        
                1:19.14   2:58.44 (1:39.30)   4:57.53 (1:59.09)   6:18.44 (1:20.91)
 11 Wong, Seb M               16 SFSL-PC              5:45.00    6:18.52        
                1:20.21   2:57.79 (1:37.58)   4:47.33 (1:49.54)   6:18.52 (1:31.19)
 12 Wong, Nico C              12 SFSL-PC              5:55.00    6:32.87        
                1:27.11   3:10.35 (1:43.24)   5:07.26 (1:56.91)   6:32.87 (1:25.61)
 -- Lins, Simon J             17 PST-PC               5:27.61         DQ        
                1:10.88   2:46.58 (1:35.70)   4:30.21 (1:43.63)        DQ (1:15.85)
 -- AU, Daniel H              14 PST-PC               6:32.00         DQ        
                1:22.06                             4:42.27 ( )        DQ (1:27.33)
 -- Caranicolas, Xander T     11 MCSD-PC              6:21.64         DQ        
                1:23.20   2:59.55 (1:36.35)   4:58.27 (1:58.72)        DQ (1:25.84)
 -- Cisco, Nick P             21 NVST-PC              5:31.04         DQ        
                1:07.23   2:31.93 (1:24.70)   4:08.90 (1:36.97)        DQ (1:11.85)
 
Mixed Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy, Nathan M            14 PST-PC                    NT      26.43        
  2 Olson, Sydney R           14 PST-PC                    NT      30.14