Licensed to QuickSilver Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2021
     2021 Quicksilver Swimming Last Chance JO's - 11/19/2021 to 11/21/2021     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  A
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC                29.43      30.25 A      
  2 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                 34.38      30.29 A      
  3 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 34.52      31.30 A      
  4 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC                32.04      31.44 B      
  5 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC                34.22      31.64 B      
  6 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC                33.76      31.87 B      
  7 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC                 33.07      31.93 B      
  8 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                 44.91      32.19 B      
  9 Shankar, Hamsika          10 SCSC-PC                36.78      32.65 B      
 10 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                 39.43      32.68 B      
 11 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC                 35.76      33.29 B      
 12 Sharma, Reya R            10 SCSC-PC                35.76      33.36 B      
 13 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC                36.53      33.88 B      
 14 Avnur, Hana J              9 PEAK-PC                38.33      34.76 B      
 15 Achterkirchen, Sophia E   10 PASA-PC                35.84      34.95 B      
 16 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC                 36.05      35.06 B      
 17 Senner, Madeline G        10 SVS-PC                 35.77      35.23 B      
 18 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC                36.64      35.31 B      
 19 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC                38.53      35.69 B      
 20 Garamendi, Ava M          10 QSS-PC                 40.35      35.97 B      
 21 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC                40.66      36.20 B      
 22 Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin   10 QSS-PC                 37.71      36.90 B      
 23 Ho, Bethany T              9 QSS-PC                 42.17      37.12 B      
 24 Chang, Layna              10 MAC-PC                    NT      37.17 B      
 25 Amezquita, Alexa *        10 QSS-PC                    NT      37.44 B      
 26 Chen, Zoe *                9 QSS-PC                 40.19      38.02 B      
 27 Marugg, Olivia *          10 QSS-PC                    NT      38.44 B      
 28 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC                38.48      38.95        
 29 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC                40.61      39.27        
 30 Looney, Quinn B            9 MAKO-PC                46.23      39.77        
 31 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC                43.88      39.99        
 32 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC                51.87      40.13        
 33 Croswhite, Sophie         10 MAC-PC                    NT      40.21        
 34 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC                 45.38      40.50        
 35 Wyngarden, Sophie L       10 QSS-PC                    NT      40.82        
 36 Ratz, Stella               8 QSS-PC                 40.25      40.96        
 37 Cho, Ella                  9 GSMY-PC                44.94      41.03        
 38 Wang, Xuwei *              9 QSS-PC                 41.52      41.91        
 39 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC                50.71      42.12        
 40 Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                 49.97      42.24        
 41 DI Napoli, Linda          10 QSS-PC                    NT      42.34        
 42 Short, Hailey E            8 QSS-PC                    NT      42.60        
 43 Zhao, Melissa              8 SCSC-PC                   NT      42.72        
 44 Lengyel, Yekaterina        7 QSS-PC                 45.15      43.39        
 45 Lapido, Daniela           10 SCSC-PC              1:00.55      43.94        
 46 Sizova, Alisa *           10 QSS-PC                 48.57      44.12        
 47 Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                  45.70      44.46        
 48 Moore, Callie M            9 SVS-PC                    NT      44.53        
 49 Xia, Jennifer              8 QSS-PC               1:21.59      44.66        
 50 Fischer, Ella              8 QSS-PC                    NT      45.04        
 51 Netchitailo, Ruth L        7 QSS-PC                    NT      45.81        
 52 Fann, Charlotte A          9 MAC-PC                    NT      45.88        
 53 Jolissaint, Emily M        9 QSS-PC                    NT      47.02        
 54 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC                   NT      47.77        
 55 Sun, Ming-Mei              9 QSS-PC                    NT      48.75        
 56 Renault, Mara A            8 QSS-PC                 48.56      48.87        
 57 Okhlopkova, Alisa          9 QSS-PC                 50.51      49.24        
 58 Pineux, Simone M           8 PST-PC                    NT      49.29        
 59 Evans, Akolea *            9 QSS-PC                 53.95      49.44        
 60 Khaghani, Eilena          10 QSS-PC                    NT      49.79        
 61 Verma, Siya                8 MAC-PC                    NT      49.83        
 62 Lee, Viviana               7 QSS-PC                    NT      52.09        
 63 Pereira, Kendall *        10 QSS-PC                    NT      52.40        
 64 Pal, Alaina                8 QSS-PC               1:04.43      54.80        
 65 Guerrero, Rowan K          7 SVS-PC                    NT      55.31        
 66 Martinez, Frida            7 MAKO-PC                   NT      59.40        
 67 Moore, Kendra C            6 SVS-PC                    NT      59.54        
 68 Ding, Alona                9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.53        
 69 Bahad, Saroop              9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:06.24        
 70 Dwyer, Avery               7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:07.20        
 71 Dwyer, Scarlett            6 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:07.60        
 72 Stevens, Tatum             7 SVS-PC                    NT    1:09.68        
 73 Diakova, Linda *           8 GGST-PC                   NT    1:12.77        
 74 Calvert, Malika            7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:13.56        
 75 Garvey, Guinevere E        6 UN-PC                     NT    1:21.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  A
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:08.07 A      
                  32.08     1:08.07 (35.99)                                        
  2 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               1:18.75    1:08.55 A      
                  32.66     1:08.55 (35.89)                                        
  3 Auth, Isabelle J          10 QSS-PC               1:14.41    1:08.62 A      
                  33.59     1:08.62 (35.03)                                        
  4 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC              1:11.00    1:08.65 A      
                  33.46     1:08.65 (35.19)                                        
  5 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              1:13.64    1:09.03 A      
                  33.28     1:09.03 (35.75)                                        
  6 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               1:15.00    1:09.61 A      
                  32.85     1:09.61 (36.76)                                        
  7 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC               1:35.04    1:10.14 A      
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)                                        
  8 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC               1:20.77    1:11.19 B      
                  33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)                                        
  9 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:14.12    1:12.79 B      
                  34.87     1:12.79 (37.92)                                        
 10 Shankar, Hamsika          10 SCSC-PC              1:29.24    1:12.87 B      
                  10.13   1:12.87 (1:02.74)                                        
 11 Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:13.17 B      
                  36.26     1:13.17 (36.91)                                        
 12 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               1:14.74    1:13.40 B      
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)                                        
 13 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC              1:16.74    1:13.64 B      
                  34.80     1:13.64 (38.84)                                        
 14 Sharma, Reya R            10 SCSC-PC              1:19.53    1:14.80 B      
                  35.19     1:14.80 (39.61)                                        
 15 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC              1:17.95    1:14.87 B      
                  35.87     1:14.87 (39.00)                                        
 16 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:15.06 B      
                  11.66   1:15.06 (1:03.40)                                        
 17 O'Hanlon, Naia            10 PASA-PC              1:29.34    1:16.10 B      
                  35.39     1:16.10 (40.71)                                        
 17 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC               1:21.08    1:16.10 B      
                  35.41     1:16.10 (40.69)                                        
 19 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:19.48    1:16.11 B      
                  35.80     1:16.11 (40.31)                                        
 20 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC              1:25.49    1:16.29 B      
                  35.92     1:16.29 (40.37)                                        
 21 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC               1:29.77    1:19.81 B      
                  36.29     1:19.81 (43.52)                                        
 22 Iyer, Vrithi L            10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:19.84 B      
                  39.73     1:19.84 (40.11)                                        
 23 Zhu, Alina Q               9 SCSC-PC              1:27.71    1:20.32 B      
                  37.87     1:20.32 (42.45)                                        
 24 Lai, Jolena C             10 SCSC-PC              1:25.08    1:20.96 B      
                  39.81     1:20.96 (41.15)                                        
 25 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC              1:22.62    1:21.38 B      
                  38.51     1:21.38 (42.87)                                        
 26 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC              1:25.96    1:21.56 B      
                  39.63     1:21.56 (41.93)                                        
 27 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:32.08    1:21.92 B      
                  38.78     1:21.92 (43.14)                                        
 28 Li, Yiran                 10 SCSC-PC              1:37.21    1:23.00 B      
                  38.50     1:23.00 (44.50)                                        
 29 Looney, Quinn B            9 MAKO-PC              1:40.55    1:23.25 B      
                  40.06     1:23.25 (43.19)                                        
 30 Liu, Fangfei              10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:23.37 B      
                  39.38     1:23.37 (43.99)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC              1:32.96    1:23.44 B      
                  38.57     1:23.44 (44.87)                                        
 32 Senner, Madeline G        10 SVS-PC               1:26.92    1:24.25 B      
                  40.06     1:24.25 (44.19)                                        
 33 Avila, Valentina          10 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:24.73 B      
                  37.88     1:24.73 (46.85)                                        
 34 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC              1:32.84    1:25.19 B      
                  40.48     1:25.19 (44.71)                                        
 35 Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin   10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:25.34 B      
                  39.24     1:25.34 (46.10)                                        
 36 Yang, Elena                9 MAC-PC                    NT    1:26.56 B      
                  40.74     1:26.56 (45.82)                                        
 37 Ratz, Stella               8 QSS-PC               1:34.17    1:27.53 B      
                  40.05     1:27.53 (47.48)                                        
 38 Forward, Alyssa            7 UN-PC                     NT    1:28.00 B      
                  41.09     1:28.00 (46.91)                                        
 39 Chen, Jocelyn             10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:28.09 B      
                  41.06     1:28.09 (47.03)                                        
 40 Yang, Hannah              10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:28.16 B      
                  41.58     1:28.16 (46.58)                                        
 41 Letts, Londyn J           10 TIDE-PC              1:42.79    1:30.09        
                  41.19     1:30.09 (48.90)                                        
 42 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              1:39.84    1:30.47        
                  44.74     1:30.47 (45.73)                                        
 43 Wong, Hannah              10 DCD-PC               1:38.21    1:30.82        
                  45.10     1:30.82 (45.72)                                        
 44 Cho, Ella                  9 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:31.20        
                  40.85     1:31.20 (50.35)                                        
 45 Huang, Abigail            10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:31.92        
                1:32.04         1:31.92 ( )                                        
 46 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:32.21        
                  43.56     1:32.21 (48.65)                                        
 47 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC              1:53.52    1:32.50        
                  42.48     1:32.50 (50.02)                                        
 48 Kimball, Abigail          10 SSSM-PC              1:57.00    1:32.92        
                  11.41   1:32.92 (1:21.51)                                        
 49 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC              1:37.70    1:33.15        
                  43.20     1:33.15 (49.95)                                        
 50 Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:34.25        
                  44.04     1:34.25 (50.21)                                        
 51 Hammersmark, Hazel J       9 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:34.61        
                  42.47     1:34.61 (52.14)                                        
 52 Liu, Amy J                 7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:34.89        
                  46.27     1:34.89 (48.62)                                        
 53 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC              1:42.48    1:34.98        
                  42.99     1:34.98 (51.99)                                        
 54 Nguyen, Jaylyn H           9 VS-PC                     NT    1:34.99        
                  12.32   1:34.99 (1:22.67)                                        
 55 Lee, Valerie               9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:35.27        
                  43.99     1:35.27 (51.28)                                        
 56 Sizova, Alisa *           10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:38.52        
                  13.35   1:38.52 (1:25.17)                                        
 57 Shi, Ariya Y               9 QSS-PC               1:49.04    1:39.35        
                  48.81     1:39.35 (50.54)                                        
 58 Tran, Miley                9 VS-PC                     NT    1:39.50        
                  47.18     1:39.50 (52.32)                                        
 59 Atkinson, Jillian K       10 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:41.50        
                  46.03     1:41.50 (55.47)                                        
 60 He, Nina Y                 9 QSS-PC               2:29.67    1:41.65        
                  10.94   1:41.65 (1:30.71)                                        
 61 Renault, Mara A            8 QSS-PC               1:58.72    1:44.15        
                  50.03     1:44.15 (54.12)                                        
 62 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC              1:55.14    1:46.13        
                  51.42     1:46.13 (54.71)                                        
 63 Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                1:52.58    1:46.24        
                  12.24   1:46.24 (1:34.00)                                        
 64 Henderson, Adlin R        10 GGST-PC                   NT    1:46.42        
                  48.77     1:46.42 (57.65)                                        
 65 Gatto, Avery M            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:47.42        
                  46.71   1:47.42 (1:00.71)                                        
 66 Lee, Viviana               7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:50.33        
                  51.62     1:50.33 (58.71)                                        
 67 Okhlopkova, Alisa          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:52.64        
                  50.61   1:52.64 (1:02.03)                                        
 68 Chandak, Aanya             9 MAC-PC                    NT    1:59.58        
                2:03.94         1:59.58 ( )                                        
 69 Meehan, Ava                9 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:02.29        
                  10.79   2:02.29 (1:51.50)                                        
 70 Cao, Grace                 8 QSS-PC                    NT    2:05.62        
                  11.29   2:05.62 (1:54.33)                                        
 71 Jayendra, Purna            9 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:07.06        
                  12.16   2:07.06 (1:54.90)                                        
 72 Sanghvi, Aria *            8 QSS-PC                    NT    2:08.84        
                  59.15   2:08.84 (1:09.69)                                        
 73 Dwyer, Scarlett            6 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:19.36        
                1:02.51   2:19.36 (1:16.85)                                        
 74 Diakova, Linda *           8 GGST-PC                   NT    2:22.51        
                1:08.91   2:22.51 (1:13.60)                                        
 75 Dwyer, Avery               7 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:24.08        
                  11.13   2:24.08 (2:12.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.39  A
        3:18.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC              2:34.17    2:26.87 A      
                  34.17     1:12.14 (37.97)     1:50.47 (38.33)     2:26.87 (36.40)
  2 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              2:53.39    2:28.07 A      
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:50.63 (38.74)     2:28.07 (37.44)
  3 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                   NT    2:28.75 A      
                  33.22     1:11.43 (38.21)     1:51.12 (39.69)     2:28.75 (37.63)
  4 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC              3:03.07    2:32.16 A      
                  36.22     1:15.09 (38.87)     1:54.51 (39.42)     2:32.16 (37.65)
  5 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC                   NT    2:33.99 A      
                  34.48     1:14.41 (39.93)     1:54.39 (39.98)     2:33.99 (39.60)
  6 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:36.01 B      
                  34.69     1:16.02 (41.33)     1:57.82 (41.80)     2:36.01 (38.19)
  7 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:36.62 B      
                  36.20     1:16.59 (40.39)     1:57.98 (41.39)     2:36.62 (38.64)
  8 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               2:41.87    2:38.31 B      
                  33.98     1:13.40 (39.42)     1:55.38 (41.98)     2:38.31 (42.93)
  9 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                    NT    2:39.60 B      
                  34.66     1:14.17 (39.51)     1:55.16 (40.99)     2:39.60 (44.44)
 10 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:40.06 B      
                  33.00     1:12.99 (39.99)     1:55.58 (42.59)     2:40.06 (44.48)
 11 Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC              3:18.53    2:40.08 B      
                  37.70     1:18.13 (40.43)     2:00.19 (42.06)     2:40.08 (39.89)
 12 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC              2:57.29    2:40.86 B      
                  35.67     1:17.01 (41.34)     1:59.56 (42.55)     2:40.86 (41.30)
 13 Achterkirchen, Sophia E   10 PASA-PC                   NT    2:40.99 B      
                  36.08     1:18.60 (42.52)     2:00.81 (42.21)     2:40.99 (40.18)
 14 Sharma, Reya R            10 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:41.87 B      
                  36.51     1:16.87 (40.36)     2:00.03 (43.16)     2:41.87 (41.84)
 15 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC              2:47.31    2:47.37 B      
                  39.11     1:23.06 (43.95)     2:07.74 (44.68)     2:47.37 (39.63)
 16 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC               2:57.64    2:48.10 B      
                  36.20     1:19.08 (42.88)     2:03.93 (44.85)     2:48.10 (44.17)
 17 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:48.34 B      
                  37.83     1:20.89 (43.06)     2:04.52 (43.63)     2:48.34 (43.82)
 18 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC              3:14.30    2:50.40 B      
                  38.36     1:22.27 (43.91)     2:07.30 (45.03)     2:50.40 (43.10)
 19 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:50.50 B      
                  39.76     1:23.26 (43.50)     2:07.88 (44.62)     2:50.50 (42.62)
 20 Lai, Jolena C             10 SCSC-PC              2:56.97    2:53.48 B      
                  41.13     1:26.67 (45.54)     2:11.37 (44.70)     2:53.48 (42.11)
 21 Iyer, Vrithi L            10 MAC-PC                    NT    2:54.51 B      
                  40.37     1:25.83 (45.46)     2:12.64 (46.81)     2:54.51 (41.87)
 22 Amezquita, Alexa *        10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:55.36 B      
                  36.56     1:20.81 (44.25)   3:02.13 (1:41.32)         2:55.36 ( )
 23 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC              3:14.33    2:57.18 B      
                  39.58     1:27.50 (47.92)     2:13.58 (46.08)     2:57.18 (43.60)
 24 Liu, Fangfei              10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:59.39 B      
                  39.07     1:24.93 (45.86)     2:14.54 (49.61)     2:59.39 (44.85)
 25 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC              3:06.42    3:00.07 B      
                  41.14     1:28.00 (46.86)     2:15.52 (47.52)     3:00.07 (44.55)
 26 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC                   NT    3:00.81 B      
                  38.36     1:26.72 (48.36)     2:16.74 (50.02)     3:00.81 (44.07)
 27 Marugg, Olivia *          10 QSS-PC                    NT    3:00.90 B      
                  36.90     1:22.62 (45.72)     2:12.31 (49.69)     3:00.90 (48.59)
 28 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              3:41.21    3:13.85 B      
                  44.60     1:34.57 (49.97)     2:24.97 (50.40)     3:13.85 (48.88)
 29 Lengyel, Yekaterina        7 QSS-PC                    NT    3:22.98        
                  44.54     1:37.82 (53.28)     2:31.93 (54.11)     3:22.98 (51.05)
 30 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC                    NT    3:23.66        
                  43.70     1:37.06 (53.36)     2:34.74 (57.68)     3:23.66 (48.92)
 31 Ratz, Stella               8 QSS-PC                    NT    3:24.75        
                  42.64     1:36.16 (53.52)     2:31.97 (55.81)     3:24.75 (52.78)
 32 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:33.96        
                  43.33     1:36.63 (53.30)     2:31.19 (54.56)   3:33.96 (1:02.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  A
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC                33.35      34.09 A      
  2 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC                 35.76      35.09 A      
  3 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                 48.42      35.79 A      
  4 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 39.67      36.01 A      
  5 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                 41.19      37.07 B      
  6 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC                37.72      37.29 B      
  7 Auth, Isabelle J          10 QSS-PC                    NT      37.47 B      
  8 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC                39.44      37.92 B      
  9 Shankar, Hamsika          10 SCSC-PC                   NT      38.07 B      
 10 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC                 40.75      38.70 B      
 11 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC                 40.90      38.89 B      
 12 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC                 45.08      39.21 B      
 13 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC                40.11      39.30 B      
 14 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC                41.17      39.34 B      
 15 Avnur, Hana J              9 PEAK-PC                45.18      39.62 B      
 16 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC                40.11      39.73 B      
 17 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                 46.51      40.08 B      
 18 Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC                52.42      40.21 B      
 19 O'Hanlon, Naia            10 PASA-PC                46.00      40.32 B      
 20 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC                42.67      40.51 B      
 21 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC                 41.54      40.88 B      
 22 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC                45.24      41.36 B      
 23 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC                 43.53      42.21 B      
 24 Chang, Layna              10 MAC-PC                    NT      42.24 B      
 25 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC                43.55      43.03 B      
 26 Yang, Hannah              10 MAC-PC                    NT      43.18 B      
 27 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC                49.06      43.97 B      
 28 Lai, Jolena C             10 SCSC-PC                42.99      44.36 B      
 29 Li, Yiran                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT      45.28 B      
 30 Lapido, Daniela           10 SCSC-PC                   NT      46.09 B      
 31 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC                48.38      46.21 B      
 32 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC                46.72      46.28 B      
 33 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC                48.70      46.39 B      
 34 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC                55.01      48.08        
 35 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC                50.73      48.16        
 36 Liu, Amy J                 7 QSS-PC                    NT      48.58        
 37 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC                 49.07      48.66        
 38 Lengyel, Yekaterina        7 QSS-PC                 52.67      50.27        
 39 Tran, Miley                9 VS-PC                     NT      50.28        
 40 Chen, Jocelyn             10 QSS-PC               1:01.41      50.37        
 41 Nguyen, Jaylyn H           9 VS-PC                     NT      50.58        
 42 Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                 59.28      50.77        
 43 Looney, Quinn B            9 MAKO-PC                58.91      51.38        
 44 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC                   NT      51.58        
 45 Renault, Mara A            8 QSS-PC                 52.15      52.28        
 46 Shi, Ariya Y               9 QSS-PC                    NT      52.37        
 47 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT      53.12        
 48 Sizova, Alisa *           10 QSS-PC                    NT      53.32        
 49 He, Nina Y                 9 QSS-PC               1:06.08      53.43        
 50 Morrow, Addison            9 QSS-PC                 57.21      53.85        
 51 Cho, Ella                  9 GSMY-PC                   NT      54.96        
 52 Kimball, Abigail          10 SSSM-PC                   NT      55.10        
 53 Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                  58.68      56.57        
 54 Boshra, Jenna             10 QSS-PC                    NT      56.73        
 55 Mohamed, Nour              9 QSS-PC                    NT      59.55        
 56 Gatto, Avery M            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:01.93        
 57 Jayendra, Purna            9 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:02.64        
 58 Dwyer, Avery               7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:04.18        
 59 Meehan, Ava                9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:07.17        
 60 Sanghvi, Aria *            8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:09.56        
 61 Diakova, Linda *           8 GGST-PC                   NT    1:16.96        
 62 Stevens, Tatum             7 SVS-PC                    NT    1:18.33        
 63 Calvert, Malika            7 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:46.03        
 -- Henderson, Adlin R        10 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garvey, Guinevere E        6 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Truong, Allisa             8 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Elena                9 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Scarlett            6 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Forward, Alyssa            7 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  A
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               1:17.54    1:16.68 A      
                  37.19     1:16.68 (39.49)                                        
  2 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC               1:18.89    1:19.00 A      
                1:19.11         1:19.00 ( )                                        
  3 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:19.30 B      
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)                                        
  4 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               1:25.02    1:20.01 B      
                1:20.28         1:20.01 ( )                                        
  5 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:29.05    1:21.61 B      
                  38.74     1:21.61 (42.87)                                        
  6 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC              1:26.88    1:21.66 B      
                  40.35     1:21.66 (41.31)                                        
  7 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC              1:27.48    1:24.81 B      
                  42.20     1:24.81 (42.61)                                        
  8 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC              1:25.91    1:27.49 B      
                  43.28     1:27.49 (44.21)                                        
  9 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC               1:27.63    1:28.73 B      
                  42.34     1:28.73 (46.39)                                        
 10 Lai, Jolena C             10 SCSC-PC              1:33.45    1:31.35 B      
                  45.52     1:31.35 (45.83)                                        
 11 Amezquita, Alexa *        10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:36.23 B      
                  46.36     1:36.23 (49.87)                                        
 12 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              1:48.41    1:37.51 B      
                  48.66     1:37.51 (48.85)                                        
 13 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:37.77 B      
                  46.58     1:37.77 (51.19)                                        
 14 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:41.10 B      
 15 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC              2:10.53    1:41.39 B      
                  50.58     1:41.39 (50.81)                                        
 16 Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:46.09        
                  51.41     1:46.09 (54.68)                                        
 17 Looney, Quinn B            9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:46.60        
                  52.98     1:46.60 (53.62)                                        
 18 Wyngarden, Sophie L       10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:49.46        
                  50.55     1:49.46 (58.91)                                        
 19 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:54.05        
                  55.86     1:54.05 (58.19)                                        
 20 Verma, Siya                8 MAC-PC                    NT    2:15.62        
                1:06.53   2:15.62 (1:09.09)                                        
 21 Bahad, Saroop              9 QSS-PC                    NT    2:27.43        
                1:07.43   2:27.43 (1:20.00)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Avery               7 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:29.86        
                1:07.91   2:29.86 (1:21.95)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Scarlett            6 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:40.36        
                1:23.44   2:40.36 (1:16.92)                                        
 -- Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:29.54         DQ        
 -- Ding, Alona                9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Okhlopkova, Alisa          9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.69  A
          53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                38.38      37.61 A      
  2 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC                39.39      38.21 A      
  3 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC                 46.01      40.47 A      
  4 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC                43.52      41.64 A      
  5 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC                43.85      41.84 B      
  6 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC                 44.21      41.97 B      
  7 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC                47.39      42.22 B      
  8 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                 53.85      42.58 B      
  9 Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin   10 QSS-PC                 42.90      42.64 B      
 10 Auth, Isabelle J          10 QSS-PC                 47.63      42.82 B      
 11 Avnur, Hana J              9 PEAK-PC                50.84      43.20 B      
 12 Shankar, Hamsika          10 SCSC-PC                   NT      43.66 B      
 13 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC                46.05      43.87 B      
 14 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 47.82      43.92 B      
 15 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC                46.87      44.53 B      
 16 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC                46.70      44.94 B      
 17 O'Hanlon, Naia            10 PASA-PC                53.15      45.10 B      
 18 Chang, Layna              10 MAC-PC                    NT      45.88 B      
 19 Sharma, Reya R            10 SCSC-PC                50.35      46.36 B      
 20 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC                52.68      47.06 B      
 21 Chen, Zoe *                9 QSS-PC                 49.59      47.22 B      
 22 Senner, Madeline G        10 SVS-PC                 48.80      47.42 B      
 23 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC                47.36      47.77 B      
 24 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC                53.81      47.99 B      
 25 Moon, Olivia C            10 QSS-PC                    NT      48.12 B      
 26 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC                52.70      48.43 B      
 27 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC                53.38      49.06 B      
 28 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC                52.34      49.10 B      
 29 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC                55.78      49.65 B      
 29 Huang, Abigail            10 MAC-PC                    NT      49.65 B      
 31 Rangel, Angeliza          10 MAKO-PC                   NT      49.84 B      
 32 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC                57.98      49.89 B      
 33 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC                53.36      50.07 B      
 34 Avila, Valentina          10 MAKO-PC                   NT      50.18 B      
 35 Iyer, Vrithi L            10 MAC-PC                    NT      50.87 B      
 36 Ho, Bethany T              9 QSS-PC                 53.99      50.92 B      
 37 Chandak, Aanya             9 MAC-PC                    NT      51.83 B      
 38 Wong, Hannah              10 DCD-PC                 56.46      53.23        
 39 Tran, Miley                9 VS-PC                     NT      53.33        
 40 Yang, Elena                9 MAC-PC                    NT      53.49        
 41 Li, Yiran                 10 SCSC-PC              1:01.83      53.65        
 42 Boshra, Jenna             10 QSS-PC                    NT      54.32        
 43 Looney, Quinn B            9 MAKO-PC              1:05.33      54.47        
 44 Nguyen, Jaylyn H           9 VS-PC                     NT      54.49        
 45 Ratz, Stella               8 QSS-PC                 51.78      54.71        
 46 Chen, Jocelyn             10 QSS-PC               1:01.98      54.98        
 47 Sun, Ming-Mei              9 QSS-PC                    NT      55.13        
 48 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              1:07.36      55.62        
 49 Letts, Londyn J           10 TIDE-PC                56.53      55.83        
 50 Sizova, Alisa *           10 QSS-PC                 48.14      56.19        
 51 He, Nina Y                 9 QSS-PC                    NT      56.36        
 52 Shi, Ariya Y               9 QSS-PC               1:07.64      57.03        
 53 Lee, Viviana               7 QSS-PC                    NT      57.31        
 54 Kimball, Abigail          10 SSSM-PC              1:18.00      57.52        
 55 Lee, Valerie               9 QSS-PC                    NT      57.85        
 56 Lapido, Daniela           10 SCSC-PC              1:13.21      58.54        
 57 Hammersmark, Hazel J       9 CRUZ-PC                   NT      58.71        
 58 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC               1:03.02      58.88        
 59 Xia, Jennifer              8 QSS-PC               1:26.11      59.62        
 60 Renault, Mara A            8 QSS-PC               1:02.96      59.74        
 61 Truong, Allisa             8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:00.91        
 62 Okhlopkova, Alisa          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:02.66        
 63 Gatto, Avery M            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:03.25        
 64 Cao, Grace                 8 QSS-PC               1:11.10    1:04.09        
 65 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:10.10        
 66 Henderson, Adlin R        10 GGST-PC                   NT    1:12.10        
 -- Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                  56.61         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Tatum             7 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Forward, Alyssa            7 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Amy J                 7 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Agustin, Ellie            10 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Sawant, Avni               9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sanghvi, Aria *            8 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC              1:25.55    1:24.86 A      
                  39.28     1:24.86 (45.58)                                        
  2 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC              1:27.93    1:25.92 A      
                  41.07     1:25.92 (44.85)                                        
  3 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC              1:39.54    1:28.16 A      
                  42.80     1:28.16 (45.36)                                        
  4 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC               1:34.98    1:30.31 A      
                  42.68     1:30.31 (47.63)                                        
  5 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               1:42.89    1:30.50 A      
                  43.35     1:30.50 (47.15)                                        
  6 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:35.65    1:30.71 A      
                  44.35     1:30.71 (46.36)                                        
  7 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC              1:45.67    1:30.82 A      
                  43.82     1:30.82 (47.00)                                        
  8 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC              1:33.86    1:31.67 A      
                  43.08     1:31.67 (48.59)                                        
  9 Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin   10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:33.46 B      
                  43.99     1:33.46 (49.47)                                        
 10 Avnur, Hana J              9 PEAK-PC              1:41.43    1:34.35 B      
                  44.65     1:34.35 (49.70)                                        
 11 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:34.68 B      
                  46.17     1:34.68 (48.51)                                        
 12 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:38.91    1:35.50 B      
                  45.09     1:35.50 (50.41)                                        
 13 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC              1:43.21    1:36.93 B      
                  46.81     1:36.93 (50.12)                                        
 14 Chang, Layna              10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:38.24 B      
                  48.38     1:38.24 (49.86)                                        
 15 Liu, Fangfei              10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:40.73 B      
                  48.14     1:40.73 (52.59)                                        
 16 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC              1:39.99    1:41.67 B      
                  50.38     1:41.67 (51.29)                                        
 17 Senner, Madeline G        10 SVS-PC               1:42.75    1:42.67 B      
                  49.01     1:42.67 (53.66)                                        
 18 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC              1:49.40    1:44.49 B      
                  49.75     1:44.49 (54.74)                                        
 19 Chen, Zoe *                9 QSS-PC               1:46.85    1:44.75 B      
                  50.14     1:44.75 (54.61)                                        
 20 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:52.44    1:45.56 B      
                  52.21     1:45.56 (53.35)                                        
 21 Amezquita, Alexa *        10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:45.58 B      
                  50.77     1:45.58 (54.81)                                        
 22 Iyer, Vrithi L            10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:46.07 B      
                  51.16     1:46.07 (54.91)                                        
 23 Ho, Bethany T              9 QSS-PC               2:12.76    1:46.25 B      
                  51.98     1:46.25 (54.27)                                        
 24 Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:46.40 B      
                  52.32     1:46.40 (54.08)                                        
 25 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.09 B      
                  53.56     1:48.09 (54.53)                                        
 26 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.12 B      
                  53.00     1:48.12 (55.12)                                        
 27 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.14 B      
                  50.65     1:48.14 (57.49)                                        
 28 Wang, Xuwei *              9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:52.58 B      
                  55.23     1:52.58 (57.35)                                        
 29 Marugg, Olivia *          10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:53.82 B      
                  54.63     1:53.82 (59.19)                                        
 30 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              2:36.40    1:53.91 B      
                  55.57     1:53.91 (58.34)                                        
 31 Lee, Viviana               7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:58.82        
                  58.53   1:58.82 (1:00.29)                                        
 32 Cho, Ella                  9 GSMY-PC                   NT    2:01.97        
                  54.60   2:01.97 (1:07.37)                                        
 33 Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:03.03        
                  58.00   2:03.03 (1:05.03)                                        
 34 Sizova, Alisa *           10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:06.49        
                1:01.65   2:06.49 (1:04.84)                                        
 35 Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                     NT    2:06.84        
                1:00.86   2:06.84 (1:05.98)                                        
 36 Moore, Callie M            9 SVS-PC                    NT    2:13.20        
                1:04.23   2:13.20 (1:08.97)                                        
 37 Wyngarden, Sophie L       10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:18.31        
                1:05.69   2:18.31 (1:12.62)                                        
 -- Okhlopkova, Alisa          9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fann, Charlotte A          9 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ding, Alona                9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ratz, Stella               8 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  A
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC                33.68      31.16 A      
  2 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                33.32      31.68 A      
  3 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC                 36.82      34.15 A      
  4 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                    NT      34.18 A      
  5 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC                 35.05      34.64 A      
  6 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC                35.52      34.87 A      
  7 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                 43.24      34.97 A      
  8 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC                 38.10      36.04 A      
  8 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC                38.86      36.04 A      
 10 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC                39.69      36.57 B      
 11 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC                 39.13      36.61 B      
 12 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC                37.69      37.05 B      
 13 Shankar, Hamsika          10 SCSC-PC                42.47      37.77 B      
 14 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                 49.85      38.25 B      
 15 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC                42.14      38.38 B      
 16 Iyer, Vrithi L            10 MAC-PC                    NT      39.14 B      
 17 Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC                   NT      39.20 B      
 18 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC                 41.74      39.23 B      
 19 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC                40.82      39.66 B      
 20 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC                43.86      39.73 B      
 21 Sharma, Reya R            10 SCSC-PC                42.62      40.28 B      
 22 Chen, Zoe *                9 QSS-PC                    NT      40.99 B      
 23 Zhu, Alina Q               9 SCSC-PC                36.22      42.35 B      
 24 Marugg, Olivia *          10 QSS-PC                    NT      42.82 B      
 25 Senner, Madeline G        10 SVS-PC                    NT      43.21 B      
 26 Chang, Layna              10 MAC-PC                    NT      43.44 B      
 27 Lai, Jolena C             10 SCSC-PC                49.87      43.58 B      
 28 Garamendi, Ava M          10 QSS-PC                    NT      43.71 B      
 29 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC                49.30      44.48 B      
 30 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              1:00.11      46.22 B      
 31 Wang, Xuwei *              9 QSS-PC                 51.47      46.25 B      
 32 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC                50.35      47.40        
 33 Zhao, Melissa              8 SCSC-PC                   NT      47.86        
 34 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC                   NT      47.99        
 35 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC                50.74      48.03        
 36 Liu, Fangfei              10 QSS-PC                    NT      48.59        
 37 Rodriguez, Trinity R      10 SSSM-PC                49.31      49.70        
 38 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC                57.91      50.23        
 39 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.36        
 40 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC                 54.92      50.78        
 41 Lengyel, Yekaterina        7 QSS-PC                    NT      51.99        
 42 Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                    NT      53.03        
 43 Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                     NT      54.24        
 44 Cho, Ella                  9 GSMY-PC                   NT      54.61        
 45 Looney, Quinn B            9 MAKO-PC                   NT      55.57        
 46 Lapido, Daniela           10 SCSC-PC                   NT      57.12        
 47 Renault, Mara A            8 QSS-PC               1:07.08      57.15        
 48 Evans, Akolea *            9 QSS-PC               1:04.32      57.71        
 49 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC                   NT      58.14        
 50 Khaghani, Eilena          10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:00.17        
 51 Fischer, Ella              8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:01.56        
 52 Short, Hailey E            8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:02.15        
 53 Verma, Siya                8 MAC-PC                    NT    1:05.96        
 54 Lee, Viviana               7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:07.10        
 55 Guerrero, Rowan K          7 SVS-PC                    NT    1:13.22        
 -- Stevens, Tatum             7 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garvey, Guinevere E        6 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Pineux, Simone M           8 PST-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sizova, Alisa *           10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  A
        1:53.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC              1:13.67    1:11.97 A      
                  33.27     1:11.97 (38.70)                                        
  2 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC              1:25.76    1:15.72 A      
                  35.32     1:15.72 (40.40)                                        
  3 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:18.14 A      
                  35.86     1:18.14 (42.28)                                        
  4 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC                   NT    1:19.28 A      
                  35.16     1:19.28 (44.12)                                        
  5 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC              1:40.41    1:21.36 A      
                  38.55     1:21.36 (42.81)                                        
  6 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC              1:36.95    1:22.82 A      
                  37.09     1:22.82 (45.73)                                        
  7 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:28.59    1:25.13 B      
                  39.87     1:25.13 (45.26)                                        
  8 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC              1:29.17    1:30.09 B      
                  42.10     1:30.09 (47.99)                                        
 -- Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chandak, Aanya             9 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  A
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC              1:14.52    1:12.20 A      
                  32.88     1:12.20 (39.32)                                        
  2 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC              1:14.54    1:12.75 A      
                  33.55     1:12.75 (39.20)                                        
  3 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               1:21.34    1:17.06 A      
                  36.14     1:17.06 (40.92)                                        
  4 Paras, Adrienne B         10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:17.31 A      
                  35.68     1:17.31 (41.63)                                        
  5 Hung, Nivea *             10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:18.39 A      
                  35.39     1:18.39 (43.00)                                        
  6 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC               1:43.71    1:18.40 A      
                  34.20     1:18.40 (44.20)                                        
  7 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC              1:21.49    1:19.37 A      
                  35.76     1:19.37 (43.61)                                        
  8 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC              1:25.26    1:19.50 A      
                  37.59     1:19.50 (41.91)                                        
  9 Chen, Katherine           10 MAC-PC               1:26.00    1:19.67 A      
                  37.31     1:19.67 (42.36)                                        
 10 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:20.52 A      
                  10.10   1:20.52 (1:10.42)                                        
 11 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC              1:23.57    1:21.19 B      
                  37.90     1:21.19 (43.29)                                        
 12 Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:25.26    1:21.64 B      
                  36.88     1:21.64 (44.76)                                        
 13 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC               1:31.29    1:21.89 B      
                  39.24     1:21.89 (42.65)                                        
 14 Shankar, Hamsika          10 SCSC-PC              1:32.81    1:22.72 B      
                  37.65     1:22.72 (45.07)                                        
 15 O'Hanlon, Naia            10 PASA-PC              1:45.47    1:22.92 B      
                  12.94   1:22.92 (1:09.98)                                        
 16 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               1:25.57    1:23.67 B      
                  41.03     1:23.67 (42.64)                                        
 17 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC              1:26.93    1:24.83 B      
                  41.30     1:24.83 (43.53)                                        
 18 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC              1:28.28    1:25.05 B      
                  39.36     1:25.05 (45.69)                                        
 19 Sharma, Reya R            10 SCSC-PC              1:33.48    1:26.27 B      
                  40.40     1:26.27 (45.87)                                        
 20 Forward, Ashley E         10 GSMY-PC              1:56.01    1:26.49 B      
                  41.70     1:26.49 (44.79)                                        
 21 Bridi-Milligan, Caitlin   10 QSS-PC               1:49.62    1:28.05 B      
                  44.73     1:28.05 (43.32)                                        
 22 Zhu, Alina Q               9 SCSC-PC              1:37.69    1:28.64 B      
                  39.76     1:28.64 (48.88)                                        
 23 Liu, Fangfei              10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:29.80 B      
                  42.45     1:29.80 (47.35)                                        
 24 Chen, Zoe *                9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:29.89 B      
                  11.75   1:29.89 (1:18.14)                                        
 25 Jia, Annabelle A           7 SCSC-PC              1:33.16    1:30.01 B      
                  41.02     1:30.01 (48.99)                                        
 26 Iyer, Vrithi L            10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:30.13 B      
                  44.27     1:30.13 (45.86)                                        
 27 Chang, Layna              10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:30.38 B      
                  42.77     1:30.38 (47.61)                                        
 28 Lai, Jolena C             10 SCSC-PC              1:44.00    1:30.94 B      
                  43.44     1:30.94 (47.50)                                        
 29 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC              1:35.53    1:31.80 B      
                  45.91     1:31.80 (45.89)                                        
 30 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC               1:42.01    1:32.20 B      
                  41.22     1:32.20 (50.98)                                        
 31 Hyodo, Sara                9 SCSC-PC              1:36.84    1:32.91 B      
 32 Han, Alicia Y              9 SCSC-PC              1:39.49    1:32.95 B      
                  11.48   1:32.95 (1:21.47)                                        
 33 Senner, Madeline G        10 SVS-PC               1:40.45    1:33.72 B      
                  45.21     1:33.72 (48.51)                                        
 34 Yang, Elena                9 MAC-PC                    NT    1:34.23 B      
                  43.72     1:34.23 (50.51)                                        
 35 Moon, Olivia C            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:34.94 B      
                  44.92     1:34.94 (50.02)                                        
 36 Alise, Olivia G           10 SCSC-PC              1:41.48    1:34.95 B      
                  43.59     1:34.95 (51.36)                                        
 37 Alise, Savannah R          7 SCSC-PC              1:47.33    1:35.14 B      
                  44.87     1:35.14 (50.27)                                        
 38 Moon, Hope P               8 SCSC-PC              1:57.49    1:37.06 B      
                  47.73     1:37.06 (49.33)                                        
 39 Bannikova, Alina          10 SCSC-PC              1:50.18    1:37.90 B      
                  44.77     1:37.90 (53.13)                                        
 40 Ho, Bethany T              9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:39.39 B      
                  46.49     1:39.39 (52.90)                                        
 41 Liu, Amy J                 7 QSS-PC               2:01.58    1:40.52 B      
                  46.74     1:40.52 (53.78)                                        
 42 Mak, Iris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:41.95 B      
                  50.24     1:41.95 (51.71)                                        
 43 Boeun, Chloe L             9 QSS-PC               1:47.53    1:43.52        
                  47.48     1:43.52 (56.04)                                        
 44 Lengyel, Yekaterina        7 QSS-PC               1:59.60    1:45.00        
                1:45.04         1:45.00 ( )                                        
 45 Cho, Ella                  9 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:47.02        
 46 Kimball, Abigail          10 SSSM-PC              2:15.00    1:47.14        
                1:47.24         1:47.14 ( )                                        
 47 Wong, Hannah              10 DCD-PC                    NT    1:48.00        
                  53.45     1:48.00 (54.55)                                        
 48 Hammersmark, Hazel J       9 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:52.20        
                  55.93     1:52.20 (56.27)                                        
 49 He, Nina Y                 9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:53.56        
                  53.52   1:53.56 (1:00.04)                                        
 50 Herrera, Alina            10 UN-PC                     NT    1:57.86        
                  11.69   1:57.86 (1:46.17)                                        
 51 Money, Florence            7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:58.24        
                  55.08   1:58.24 (1:03.16)                                        
 52 Okhlopkova, Alisa          9 QSS-PC                    NT    2:00.55        
                  56.16   2:00.55 (1:04.39)                                        
 53 Lee, Viviana               7 QSS-PC                    NT    2:01.49        
                  11.45   2:01.49 (1:50.04)                                        
 54 Cao, Grace                 8 QSS-PC                    NT    2:14.10        
                1:06.17   2:14.10 (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Huang, Abigail            10 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chandak, Aanya             9 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Forward, Alyssa            7 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Sawant, Avni               9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Anaya, Alessandra S       10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Boshra, Jenna             10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.69  A
        3:38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC              2:41.46    2:32.87 A      
                  32.20     1:10.39 (38.19)     1:56.97 (46.58)     2:32.87 (35.90)
  2 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC              2:47.25    2:41.15 A      
                  34.51     1:13.91 (39.40)     2:04.95 (51.04)     2:41.15 (36.20)
  3 Yu, Abigail Z             10 PEAK-PC              2:48.75    2:44.32 A      
                  34.59     1:15.07 (40.48)     2:04.34 (49.27)     2:44.32 (39.98)
  4 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               2:48.74    2:45.27 A      
                  35.96     1:18.42 (42.46)     2:07.56 (49.14)     2:45.27 (37.71)
  5 Yang, Allison S           10 SCSC-PC              3:16.61    2:46.18 A      
                  37.25     1:18.32 (41.07)     2:08.12 (49.80)     2:46.18 (38.06)
  6 Wu, Felicia L             10 SCSC-PC              3:14.48    2:51.91 A      
                  39.76     1:25.58 (45.82)     2:13.05 (47.47)     2:51.91 (38.86)
  7 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               2:59.47    2:52.69 A      
                  38.21     1:25.00 (46.79)     2:14.20 (49.20)     2:52.69 (38.49)
  8 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              3:00.20    2:52.94 B      
                  39.54     1:24.44 (44.90)     2:12.79 (48.35)     2:52.94 (40.15)
  9 Hao, Sophia               10 QSS-PC               3:09.00    2:53.08 B      
                  35.85     1:17.38 (41.53)     2:12.78 (55.40)     2:53.08 (40.30)
 10 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC              3:02.24    2:53.23 B      
                  36.12     1:20.80 (44.68)     2:15.86 (55.06)     2:53.23 (37.37)
 11 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               3:34.77    2:56.71 B      
                  36.77     1:25.58 (48.81)     2:15.40 (49.82)     2:56.71 (41.31)
 12 Auth, Isabelle J          10 QSS-PC               3:38.49    2:56.81 B      
                  40.65     1:28.39 (47.74)     2:18.34 (49.95)     2:56.81 (38.47)
 13 Sairamesh, Vyoma P        10 QSS-PC               3:05.64    2:59.26 B      
                  39.37     1:26.71 (47.34)     2:17.54 (50.83)     2:59.26 (41.72)
 14 Ninan, Rhea S             10 SCSC-PC              3:24.91    2:59.53 B      
                  37.73     1:23.86 (46.13)     2:16.40 (52.54)     2:59.53 (43.13)
 15 Ospina, Audrey            10 SCSC-PC              3:38.49    3:06.44 B      
                  46.61     1:32.69 (46.08)     2:24.69 (52.00)     3:06.44 (41.75)
 16 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC               3:29.83    3:11.11 B      
                  42.57     1:27.79 (45.22)   2:29.58 (1:01.79)     3:11.11 (41.53)
 -- Xiao, Alice Y              9 SCSC-PC              3:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.99  A
          33.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC                27.58      25.87 A      
  2 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                26.48      26.01 A      
  3 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                28.92      26.13 A      
  4 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC                 26.50      26.55 A      
  5 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC                 27.06      27.49 A      
  6 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC                 28.43      27.72 A      
  6 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC                 27.44      27.72 A      
  8 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC                 29.16      27.81 A      
  9 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC                 27.85      28.49 A      
 10 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC                29.76      28.54 A      
 11 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC                29.49      28.78 A      
 12 Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC                 30.13      28.92 A      
 13 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC                 30.03      29.24 B      
 14 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC                31.15      29.25 B      
 15 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                  30.82      29.33 B      
 16 Doherty, Kate E           12 QSS-PC                    NT      29.37 B      
 17 Miyan, Alisha D           12 SVS-PC                 35.23      29.40 B      
 18 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC                 29.25      29.45 B      
 19 Xavier-Young, Isabella K  12 SSSM-PC                30.77      29.50 B      
 20 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC                30.77      29.81 B      
 21 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC                 30.03      29.94 B      
 22 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC                31.35      30.03 B      
 23 Tran, Joicelyn D          12 GSMY-PC                31.25      30.04 B      
 23 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC                31.56      30.04 B      
 25 Williams, Kenley R        11 TIDE-PC                30.03      30.10 B      
 26 Gemetti, Gianna           12 SCSC-PC                   NT      30.29 B      
 27 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC                34.81      30.40 B      
 28 Tapucu, Amber L           11 TIDE-PC                33.40      30.46 B      
 29 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC                 32.90      30.78 B      
 30 Bailey, Kenzie T          12 TIDE-PC                   NT      30.88 B      
 31 Bridi-Milligan, Isabella  12 QSS-PC                 31.58      31.05 B      
 32 Windham, Zoe L            12 TIDE-PC                31.59      31.10 B      
 33 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC                    NT      31.12 B      
 34 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC                32.66      31.13 B      
 35 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC                32.45      31.19 B      
 36 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC                 33.78      31.24 B      
 37 White, Addison R          12 MAKO-PC                33.22      31.28 B      
 38 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                  33.74      31.36 B      
 39 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC                 30.98      31.40 B      
 40 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC                32.70      31.80 B      
 41 Gillis-Pade, Neallie S    12 QSS-PC                 32.65      32.06 B      
 42 Savchenko, Daria          11 SCSC-PC                36.38      32.38 B      
 43 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC                33.96      32.79 B      
 44 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC                33.69      32.80 B      
 45 Morimoto, Makenna M       12 TIDE-PC                33.96      32.92 B      
 46 Arwatz, Tal               12 LAMV-PC                33.73      33.31 B      
 47 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC                35.20      33.34 B      
 48 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                34.05      33.67        
 49 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC                33.73      33.72        
 50 Joanides, Abigail E       11 QSS-PC                    NT      34.14        
 51 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC                39.72      34.16        
 52 Shi, Kaitlyn              12 QSS-PC                 35.65      34.24        
 53 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC                36.88      34.37        
 54 Xin, Chelsea Q            11 SCSC-PC                40.06      34.38        
 55 Jane, Adelaide S          11 QSS-PC                 36.44      34.63        
 56 Liu, Iona                 11 UN-PC                     NT      34.83        
 57 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC                 35.16      35.23        
 58 Morales, Rylan L          11 SCSC-PC                38.88      35.34        
 59 Singh, Annika             12 QSS-PC                 37.07      35.50        
 59 Fowler, Danielle E        12 QSS-PC                    NT      35.50        
 61 Tahk, Yein M              12 SCSC-PC                38.30      35.81        
 62 Jiang, Mia S              12 PASA-PC                36.84      36.26        
 63 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC                35.41      36.95        
 64 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC                36.40      37.62        
 65 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT      37.96        
 66 Wellington, Elizabeth L   12 SSSM-PC                   NT      39.61        
 67 Krupa, Sophie A           11 SCSC-PC                40.99      39.64        
 68 Pirir, Maya               11 EAC-PC                    NT      39.72        
 69 Liu, Tongxin              11 QSS-PC                    NT      40.08        
 70 Dacascos, Leila M         11 EAC-PC                    NT      40.88        
 71 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC                41.27      41.01        
 72 Houser, Havilland L       11 GGST-PC                46.04      41.51        
 73 Mirchandani, Simran A     11 SCSC-PC                   NT      49.42        
 74 Morikang, Alma F          11 GGST-PC              1:08.36      54.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                57.28      56.69 A      
                  27.21       56.69 (29.48)                                        
  2 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC                 57.27      57.98 A      
                  27.70       57.98 (30.28)                                        
  3 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC                 58.99      58.11 A      
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)                                        
  4 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC                 57.85      58.66 A      
                  28.79       58.66 (29.87)                                        
  5 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC                 58.76      58.74 A      
                  28.51       58.74 (30.23)                                        
  6 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC                 58.98      59.11 A      
                  28.63       59.11 (30.48)                                        
  7 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC                59.19      59.83 A      
                  29.17       59.83 (30.66)                                        
  8 Tayco, Sophia D           12 QSS-PC               1:01.16    1:00.43 A      
                  29.58     1:00.43 (30.85)                                        
  9 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC               1:01.82    1:00.89 A      
                  29.38     1:00.89 (31.51)                                        
 10 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC              1:04.36    1:01.66 A      
                  29.69     1:01.66 (31.97)                                        
 11 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC               1:05.02    1:02.41 A      
                  30.55     1:02.41 (31.86)                                        
 12 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               1:01.47    1:02.56 A      
                  30.20     1:02.56 (32.36)                                        
 13 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              1:01.81    1:02.61 A      
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)                                        
 14 Miyan, Alisha D           12 SVS-PC               1:18.24    1:03.29 B      
                  29.81     1:03.29 (33.48)                                        
 15 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              1:08.60    1:03.31 B      
                  30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)                                        
 16 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC               1:04.41    1:03.41 B      
                  31.03     1:03.41 (32.38)                                        
 17 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              1:09.12    1:03.71 B      
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)                                        
 18 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              1:04.45    1:03.77 B      
                  31.25     1:03.77 (32.52)                                        
 19 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC               1:12.95    1:04.96 B      
                  30.90     1:04.96 (34.06)                                        
 20 Parenti, Sloane O         11 PASA-PC              1:05.00    1:05.13 B      
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)                                        
 21 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                1:11.49    1:05.62 B      
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 22 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC               1:08.24    1:05.75 B      
                  30.55     1:05.75 (35.20)                                        
 23 Dakkuri, Lila W           12 CRUZ-PC              1:09.80    1:05.93 B      
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)                                        
 24 Tran, Joicelyn D          12 GSMY-PC              1:07.86    1:06.07 B      
                  31.01     1:06.07 (35.06)                                        
 25 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC              1:14.21    1:06.10 B      
                  31.76     1:06.10 (34.34)                                        
 26 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC               1:04.26    1:06.38 B      
                  32.42     1:06.38 (33.96)                                        
 27 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC              1:09.18    1:06.39 B      
                  31.44     1:06.39 (34.95)                                        
 28 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC              1:08.39    1:06.47 B      
                  31.99     1:06.47 (34.48)                                        
 29 Williams, Kenley R        11 TIDE-PC              1:07.71    1:06.49 B      
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)                                        
 30 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC              1:08.88    1:07.01 B      
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)                                        
 31 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                1:13.67    1:07.07 B      
                  31.66     1:07.07 (35.41)                                        
 32 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              1:12.49    1:07.21 B      
                  31.22     1:07.21 (35.99)                                        
 33 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC              1:14.61    1:07.38 B      
                  32.15     1:07.38 (35.23)                                        
 34 Du, Alyssa K              12 QSS-PC               1:21.81    1:07.40 B      
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)                                        
 35 Bridi-Milligan, Isabella  12 QSS-PC               1:19.04    1:07.77 B      
                  31.52     1:07.77 (36.25)                                        
 36 Xavier-Young, Isabella K  12 SSSM-PC              1:19.00    1:08.08 B      
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)                                        
 37 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               1:06.85    1:08.13 B      
                  31.51     1:08.13 (36.62)                                        
 38 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              1:12.72    1:08.21 B      
                  32.42     1:08.21 (35.79)                                        
 39 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              1:10.64    1:08.54 B      
                  32.61     1:08.54 (35.93)                                        
 40 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC              1:11.16    1:09.00 B      
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)                                        
 41 Windham, Zoe L            12 TIDE-PC              1:20.88    1:09.02 B      
                  31.85     1:09.02 (37.17)                                        
 42 Childers, Samantha J      12 QSS-PC               1:13.57    1:09.79 B      
                  34.02     1:09.79 (35.77)                                        
 43 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC              1:15.39    1:10.24 B      
                  34.71     1:10.24 (35.53)                                        
 44 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC              1:13.72    1:10.30 B      
                  33.23     1:10.30 (37.07)                                        
 45 Bui, Helen C              11 SCSC-PC              1:29.12    1:11.14 B      
                  34.53     1:11.14 (36.61)                                        
 46 Tapucu, Amber L           11 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:11.21 B      
                  32.46     1:11.21 (38.75)                                        
 47 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC              1:16.53    1:11.31 B      
                  33.19     1:11.31 (38.12)                                        
 48 Seasholes, Annika         11 QSS-PC               1:11.93    1:11.43 B      
                  33.40     1:11.43 (38.03)                                        
 49 McLean, Ella G            12 QSS-PC               1:22.93    1:11.71 B      
                  33.57     1:11.71 (38.14)                                        
 50 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC               1:11.80    1:11.78 B      
                  33.39     1:11.78 (38.39)                                        
 51 White, Addison R          12 MAKO-PC              1:15.90    1:11.82 B      
                  34.27     1:11.82 (37.55)                                        
 52 Gillis-Pade, Neallie S    12 QSS-PC               1:14.19    1:12.12 B      
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)                                        
 53 Kosek, Jocelyn P          12 CRUZ-PC              1:16.61    1:12.32 B      
                  33.46     1:12.32 (38.86)                                        
 54 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC              1:20.81    1:12.47 B      
                  34.63     1:12.47 (37.84)                                        
 55 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC               1:19.36    1:12.62 B      
                  35.49     1:12.62 (37.13)                                        
 56 Gibson, Chelsea J         11 QSS-PC               1:23.48    1:13.12 B      
                  36.36     1:13.12 (36.76)                                        
 57 Savchenko, Daria          11 SCSC-PC              1:26.53    1:13.23 B      
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)                                        
 58 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC              1:20.71    1:13.24 B      
                  34.92     1:13.24 (38.32)                                        
 59 Liang, Emma               11 PASA-PC              1:17.51    1:13.73        
                  33.98     1:13.73 (39.75)                                        
 60 Lopez, Itzayana S         12 QSS-PC               1:16.81    1:14.65        
                  34.11     1:14.65 (40.54)                                        
 61 Smith, Makena M           12 QSS-PC               1:16.43    1:15.08        
                  35.77     1:15.08 (39.31)                                        
 62 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC              1:20.03    1:15.10        
                  35.22     1:15.10 (39.88)                                        
 63 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:15.20        
                  35.25     1:15.20 (39.95)                                        
 64 Shi, Kaitlyn              12 QSS-PC               1:17.70    1:15.81        
                  35.93     1:15.81 (39.88)                                        
 65 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC              1:18.78    1:16.44        
                  35.59     1:16.44 (40.85)                                        
 66 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC               1:18.34    1:16.59        
                  36.32     1:16.59 (40.27)                                        
 67 Diaz-Pease, Emma C        12 SCSC-PC              1:26.54    1:16.70        
                  36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)                                        
 68 Yu, Crystal A             11 DCD-PC               1:28.61    1:17.21        
                  35.17     1:17.21 (42.04)                                        
 69 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC              1:33.05    1:17.47        
                  36.11     1:17.47 (41.36)                                        
 70 Bellon, Madelyn K         12 QSS-PC               1:20.89    1:18.71        
                  38.35     1:18.71 (40.36)                                        
 71 Garcia, Ella M            11 QSS-PC               1:25.94    1:19.41        
                  37.95     1:19.41 (41.46)                                        
 72 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC              1:22.21    1:19.50        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)                                        
 73 Tahk, Yein M              12 SCSC-PC              1:21.78    1:19.58        
                  37.25     1:19.58 (42.33)                                        
 74 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC              1:28.74    1:19.70        
                  36.56     1:19.70 (43.14)                                        
 75 Truong, Alexandra T       11 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:20.12        
                  37.57     1:20.12 (42.55)                                        
 76 Matsumura, Otoha          11 SCSC-PC              1:26.97    1:20.31        
                  38.21     1:20.31 (42.10)                                        
 77 Truong, Anastasia T       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:20.43        
                  35.94     1:20.43 (44.49)                                        
 78 Hernandez, Ninoshka       11 SSSM-PC              1:17.30    1:21.16        
                  37.31     1:21.16 (43.85)                                        
 79 Jiang, Mia S              12 PASA-PC              1:31.62    1:21.39        
                  38.58     1:21.39 (42.81)                                        
 80 Miller, Lydia             12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:22.15        
                  38.92     1:22.15 (43.23)                                        
 81 Barajas Caballero, Danna  12 MAC-PC               1:22.91    1:22.74        
                  39.43     1:22.74 (43.31)                                        
 82 Cherepova, Emma           11 QSS-PC               1:29.06    1:22.86        
                  38.13     1:22.86 (44.73)                                        
 83 Irfan Bajumi, Siti A      12 SCSC-PC              1:27.52    1:23.14        
                  39.17     1:23.14 (43.97)                                        
 84 Jicksen, Jane             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:23.31        
                  39.46     1:23.31 (43.85)                                        
 85 Kimball, Rebecca          12 SSSM-PC              1:33.00    1:24.01        
                  39.89     1:24.01 (44.12)                                        
 86 Sallstrom, Alma           12 QSS-PC               1:24.68    1:24.59        
                  10.64   1:24.59 (1:13.95)                                        
 87 Unny, Megha               12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.33        
                  37.71     1:25.33 (47.62)                                        
 88 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.46        
                  38.14     1:25.46 (47.32)                                        
 89 Krupa, Sophie A           11 SCSC-PC              1:34.06    1:26.72        
                  10.09   1:26.72 (1:16.63)                                        
 90 McFatridge, Kaitlyn G     11 QSS-PC               1:38.00    1:29.25        
                  42.67     1:29.25 (46.58)                                        
 91 Lieby, Neva L             11 QSS-PC               1:30.84    1:30.48        
                  42.37     1:30.48 (48.11)                                        
 92 Rajesh, Aparaajita        11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.42        
                  42.64     1:31.42 (48.78)                                        
 93 Fazzio, Juliana L         12 QSS-PC               1:47.10    1:33.09        
                  43.71     1:33.09 (49.38)                                        
 94 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC              1:38.50    1:34.83        
                1:34.92         1:34.83 ( )                                        
 95 Pirir, Maya               11 EAC-PC                    NT    1:35.85        
                  44.29     1:35.85 (51.56)                                        
 96 Reddy, Mira M             11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:37.51        
                  46.03     1:37.51 (51.48)                                        
 97 Backes, Epiphany J        11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:38.81        
                  47.94     1:38.81 (50.87)                                        
 98 Diaz Estrada, Esperanza   11 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:49.65        
                  48.26   1:49.65 (1:01.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.49  A
        2:40.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC               2:07.72    2:06.19 A      
                  29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)     1:33.55 (32.42)     2:06.19 (32.64)
  2 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               2:09.69    2:10.01 A      
                  30.52     1:03.27 (32.75)     1:36.51 (33.24)     2:10.01 (33.50)
  3 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              2:20.38    2:11.87 A      
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)     1:38.71 (34.66)     2:11.87 (33.16)
  4 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC               2:15.76    2:12.77 A      
                  29.95     1:03.35 (33.40)     1:38.30 (34.95)     2:12.77 (34.47)
  5 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               2:13.91    2:12.96 A      
                  30.98     1:04.61 (33.63)     1:39.58 (34.97)     2:12.96 (33.38)
  6 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              2:14.27    2:13.41 A      
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)     1:38.55 (34.34)     2:13.41 (34.86)
  7 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              2:17.71    2:16.83 A      
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:41.87 (36.09)     2:16.83 (34.96)
  8 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC               2:19.26    2:17.33 A      
                  31.87     1:06.24 (34.37)     1:41.87 (35.63)     2:17.33 (35.46)
  9 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              2:21.26    2:17.34 A      
                  31.47     1:06.98 (35.51)     1:43.40 (36.42)     2:17.34 (33.94)
 10 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              2:18.48    2:17.97 B      
                  30.96     1:05.86 (34.90)     1:42.20 (36.34)     2:17.97 (35.77)
 11 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC               2:37.50    2:19.65 B      
                  31.93     1:07.35 (35.42)     1:44.63 (37.28)     2:19.65 (35.02)
 12 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC              2:21.25    2:20.97 B      
                  31.03     1:06.58 (35.55)     1:43.60 (37.02)     2:20.97 (37.37)
 13 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC              2:42.72    2:23.41 B      
                  32.53     1:10.08 (37.55)     1:48.46 (38.38)     2:23.41 (34.95)
 14 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC               2:24.14    2:23.89 B      
                  32.85     1:09.18 (36.33)     1:47.29 (38.11)     2:23.89 (36.60)
 15 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              2:35.93    2:25.50 B      
                  32.52     1:10.82 (38.30)     1:49.88 (39.06)     2:25.50 (35.62)
 16 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC              2:29.51    2:25.61 B      
                  33.18     1:10.42 (37.24)     1:48.50 (38.08)     2:25.61 (37.11)
 17 Williams, Kenley R        11 TIDE-PC              2:41.06    2:25.67 B      
                  33.00     1:10.77 (37.77)     1:50.41 (39.64)     2:25.67 (35.26)
 18 Bailey, Kenzie T          12 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:26.29 B      
                1:10.50   2:44.43 (1:33.93)         2:26.29 ( )                    
 19 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC               2:37.75    2:26.61 B      
                  32.65     1:09.38 (36.73)     1:48.66 (39.28)     2:26.61 (37.95)
 20 Choi, Lynn L              12 QSS-PC               2:40.61    2:26.80 B      
                  32.65     1:09.15 (36.50)     1:48.61 (39.46)     2:26.80 (38.19)
 21 Doherty, Kate E           12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:27.23 B      
                  33.15     1:09.59 (36.44)     1:48.87 (39.28)     2:27.23 (38.36)
 22 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC              2:48.82    2:28.45 B      
                  34.09     1:12.68 (38.59)     1:52.01 (39.33)     2:28.45 (36.44)
 23 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC              2:34.09    2:28.95 B      
                  32.44     1:10.60 (38.16)     1:50.77 (40.17)     2:28.95 (38.18)
 24 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC              2:39.04    2:29.18 B      
                  33.23     1:10.53 (37.30)     1:49.65 (39.12)     2:29.18 (39.53)
 25 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC              2:37.40    2:30.30 B      
                  35.03   2:30.30 (1:55.27)                                        
 26 Gemetti, Gianna           12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:31.41 B      
                  34.82     1:13.84 (39.02)     1:53.61 (39.77)     2:31.41 (37.80)
 27 Zhou, Ellie M             12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:33.00 B      
                  33.48     1:11.96 (38.48)     1:53.10 (41.14)     2:33.00 (39.90)
 28 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC              3:24.72    2:34.04 B      
                  35.14     1:14.25 (39.11)     1:55.08 (40.83)     2:34.04 (38.96)
 29 Gillis-Pade, Neallie S    12 QSS-PC               2:36.41    2:34.66 B      
                  34.71     1:13.35 (38.64)     1:54.83 (41.48)     2:34.66 (39.83)
 30 Xavier-Young, Isabella K  12 SSSM-PC              2:41.94    2:34.87 B      
                  33.13     1:13.15 (40.02)     1:55.44 (42.29)     2:34.87 (39.43)
 31 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC              2:43.85    2:38.63 B      
                  36.32     1:18.02 (41.70)     1:59.48 (41.46)     2:38.63 (39.15)
 32 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC                   NT    2:40.07 B      
                  34.34     1:13.99 (39.65)     1:57.10 (43.11)     2:40.07 (42.97)
 33 Savchenko, Daria          11 SCSC-PC              3:15.99    2:41.48        
                2:01.19     2:41.48 (40.29)                                        
 34 Liang, Emma               11 PASA-PC              2:56.27    2:42.10        
                  35.42     1:17.41 (41.99)     2:00.56 (43.15)     2:42.10 (41.54)
 35 Shi, Kaitlyn              12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:43.63        
                  36.85     1:18.37 (41.52)     2:01.72 (43.35)     2:43.63 (41.91)
 36 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:43.89        
                  36.01     1:18.55 (42.54)     2:02.41 (43.86)     2:43.89 (41.48)
 37 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC               2:45.81    2:46.11        
                  35.96     1:19.10 (43.14)     2:03.21 (44.11)     2:46.11 (42.90)
 38 Tahk, Yein M              12 SCSC-PC              3:07.07    2:51.22        
                  38.89     1:21.96 (43.07)     2:06.67 (44.71)     2:51.22 (44.55)
 39 Matsumura, Otoha          11 SCSC-PC              3:11.15    2:51.76        
                  38.65     1:22.23 (43.58)     2:07.85 (45.62)     2:51.76 (43.91)
 40 Jiang, Mia S              12 PASA-PC              3:05.14    2:52.21        
                  37.37     1:22.54 (45.17)     2:08.46 (45.92)     2:52.21 (43.75)
 41 Irfan Bajumi, Siti A      12 SCSC-PC              3:07.80    3:05.86        
                  40.32     1:27.70 (47.38)     2:17.16 (49.46)     3:05.86 (48.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  A
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC                29.32      29.56 A      
  2 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC                 30.36      30.13 A      
  3 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                32.02      30.18 A      
  4 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                30.25      30.86 A      
  5 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC                 34.90      33.19 B      
  6 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC                35.75      33.72 B      
  7 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC                 34.13      34.18 B      
  8 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC                40.02      35.01 B      
  9 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC                42.40      35.20 B      
 10 Williams, Kenley R        11 TIDE-PC                35.88      35.46 B      
 11 Tran, Joicelyn D          12 GSMY-PC                35.97      35.54 B      
 12 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                  35.84      35.59 B      
 13 Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC                 37.00      35.99 B      
 14 Du, Alyssa K              12 QSS-PC                    NT      36.05 B      
 15 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC                38.94      36.24 B      
 16 Parenti, Sloane O         11 PASA-PC                36.00      36.29 B      
 17 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC                 39.90      36.37 B      
 18 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC                 37.53      36.49 B      
 19 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC                36.22      36.63 B      
 20 Miyan, Alisha D           12 SVS-PC                 43.18      36.81 B      
 21 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC                 37.44      37.61 B      
 22 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC                40.97      37.75 B      
 23 Kosek, Jocelyn P          12 CRUZ-PC                44.22      37.95 B      
 24 Bui, Helen C              11 SCSC-PC                41.39      38.13        
 25 Tapucu, Amber L           11 TIDE-PC                42.39      38.66        
 26 Childers, Samantha J      12 QSS-PC                 38.95      38.71        
 27 Kalangi, Sara M           12 SCSC-PC                41.68      38.86        
 28 Savchenko, Daria          11 SCSC-PC                45.24      39.12        
 29 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC                40.45      39.19        
 30 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC                 43.22      39.39        
 31 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC                38.39      39.46        
 32 Marku, Siena R            11 PASA-PC                40.49      39.90        
 33 Morimoto, Makenna M       12 TIDE-PC                43.09      40.37        
 34 Yu, Crystal A             11 DCD-PC                 46.90      40.46        
 35 Gibson, Chelsea J         11 QSS-PC                 42.09      40.71        
 36 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC                50.68      40.80        
 37 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT      41.65        
 38 Barajas Caballero, Danna  12 MAC-PC                 41.80      41.83        
 39 Smith, Makena M           12 QSS-PC                 49.37      42.30        
 40 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC                 45.60      42.67        
 41 Garcia, Ella M            11 QSS-PC                 48.78      42.73        
 42 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC                45.47      42.76        
 43 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC                42.70      42.80        
 44 Bellon, Madelyn K         12 QSS-PC                 44.28      43.48        
 45 Unny, Megha               12 SCSC-PC                   NT      43.65        
 46 Jicksen, Jane             11 SCSC-PC                   NT      44.47        
 47 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC                48.16      44.73        
 48 Venturpalli, Kavya        11 SCSC-PC                46.81      44.83        
 49 Jiang, Mia S              12 PASA-PC                   NT      45.64        
 50 Krupa, Sophie A           11 SCSC-PC                58.19      46.48        
 51 McFatridge, Kaitlyn G     11 QSS-PC                 54.56      46.79        
 52 Irfan Bajumi, Siti A      12 SCSC-PC                47.58      47.10        
 53 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC                50.58      48.74        
 54 Houser, Havilland L       11 GGST-PC                55.62      49.60        
 55 Lieby, Neva L             11 QSS-PC                 57.01      52.91        
 56 Mirchandani, Simran A     11 SCSC-PC                   NT      56.21        
 -- Diaz Estrada, Esperanza   11 CRUZ-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  A
        1:24.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC              1:10.98    1:03.54 A      
                  31.31     1:03.54 (32.23)                                        
  2 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              1:02.56    1:03.59 A      
                  31.16     1:03.59 (32.43)                                        
  3 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC               1:04.17    1:04.17 A      
                  31.40     1:04.17 (32.77)                                        
  4 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               1:05.59    1:05.13 A      
                  32.22     1:05.13 (32.91)                                        
  5 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               1:06.11    1:06.61 A      
                  32.79     1:06.61 (33.82)                                        
  6 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              1:06.06    1:06.87 A      
                  32.50     1:06.87 (34.37)                                        
  7 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               1:13.28    1:07.84 A      
                  33.10     1:07.84 (34.74)                                        
  8 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               1:10.06    1:09.70 A      
                  34.26     1:09.70 (35.44)                                        
  9 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              1:12.87    1:09.84 A      
                  34.40     1:09.84 (35.44)                                        
 10 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC               1:11.09    1:10.75 A      
                  33.98     1:10.75 (36.77)                                        
 11 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC               1:12.26    1:11.15 A      
                  34.87     1:11.15 (36.28)                                        
 12 Tayco, Sophia D           12 QSS-PC               1:12.50    1:11.24 A      
                  34.80     1:11.24 (36.44)                                        
 13 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              1:10.41    1:11.72 B      
                  35.25     1:11.72 (36.47)                                        
 14 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              1:12.93    1:12.15 B      
                  35.80     1:12.15 (36.35)                                        
 15 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC               1:12.21    1:12.44 B      
                  35.88     1:12.44 (36.56)                                        
 16 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC               1:20.64    1:13.63 B      
                  36.08     1:13.63 (37.55)                                        
 17 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC               1:14.45    1:14.88 B      
                  37.15     1:14.88 (37.73)                                        
 18 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              1:27.31    1:14.94 B      
                  36.78     1:14.94 (38.16)                                        
 19 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              1:15.99    1:15.92 B      
                  36.91     1:15.92 (39.01)                                        
 20 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC              1:22.84    1:16.09 B      
                  37.83     1:16.09 (38.26)                                        
 21 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                1:17.64    1:16.18 B      
                  37.60     1:16.18 (38.58)                                        
 22 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              1:17.15    1:16.25 B      
                  37.38     1:16.25 (38.87)                                        
 23 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC              1:23.57    1:16.33 B      
                  38.28     1:16.33 (38.05)                                        
 24 Williams, Kenley R        11 TIDE-PC              1:19.46    1:16.74 B      
                  37.36     1:16.74 (39.38)                                        
 25 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC               1:18.90    1:17.02 B      
                  37.49     1:17.02 (39.53)                                        
 26 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC              1:17.44    1:17.33 B      
                  38.25     1:17.33 (39.08)                                        
 27 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              1:18.88    1:17.66 B      
                  38.15     1:17.66 (39.51)                                        
 28 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC               1:18.22    1:18.14 B      
                  38.79     1:18.14 (39.35)                                        
 29 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                1:22.88    1:18.34 B      
                  37.78     1:18.34 (40.56)                                        
 30 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC              1:34.51    1:18.59 B      
                  37.52     1:18.59 (41.07)                                        
 31 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              1:25.97    1:18.63 B      
                  37.80     1:18.63 (40.83)                                        
 32 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              1:33.76    1:19.45 B      
                  39.66     1:19.45 (39.79)                                        
 33 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC              1:20.00    1:20.09 B      
                  39.91     1:20.09 (40.18)                                        
 34 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC              1:22.39    1:20.31 B      
                  38.53     1:20.31 (41.78)                                        
 35 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC               1:25.52    1:20.58 B      
                  39.66     1:20.58 (40.92)                                        
 36 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC               1:26.38    1:20.82 B      
                  37.41     1:20.82 (43.41)                                        
 37 McLean, Ella G            12 QSS-PC               1:19.11    1:21.00 B      
                  39.71     1:21.00 (41.29)                                        
 38 Diaz-Pease, Emma C        12 SCSC-PC              1:28.33    1:21.68 B      
                  39.93     1:21.68 (41.75)                                        
 39 Liu, Xiaoyao              11 QSS-PC               1:25.75    1:21.91 B      
                  39.59     1:21.91 (42.32)                                        
 40 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC              1:32.87    1:22.85 B      
                  40.82     1:22.85 (42.03)                                        
 41 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC               1:22.38    1:24.22 B      
                  40.83     1:24.22 (43.39)                                        
 42 Gillis-Pade, Neallie S    12 QSS-PC               1:24.47    1:24.67 B      
                  41.34     1:24.67 (43.33)                                        
 43 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC              1:28.63    1:24.75 B      
                1:25.36         1:24.75 ( )                                        
 44 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               1:26.91    1:25.20        
                  41.80     1:25.20 (43.40)                                        
 45 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.67        
                  41.72     1:25.67 (43.95)                                        
 46 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC              1:40.62    1:26.57        
                  41.92     1:26.57 (44.65)                                        
 47 Matsumura, Otoha          11 SCSC-PC              1:34.74    1:26.98        
                  42.56     1:26.98 (44.42)                                        
 48 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC               1:32.97    1:27.41        
                  42.58     1:27.41 (44.83)                                        
 49 Tahk, Yein M              12 SCSC-PC              1:31.87    1:27.74        
                  42.51     1:27.74 (45.23)                                        
 50 Liang, Emma               11 PASA-PC              1:31.39    1:28.05        
                  41.92     1:28.05 (46.13)                                        
 51 Truong, Anastasia T       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:28.90        
                  41.53     1:28.90 (47.37)                                        
 52 Lopez, Itzayana S         12 QSS-PC               1:30.47    1:30.51        
                  43.60     1:30.51 (46.91)                                        
 53 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC              1:45.00    1:32.31        
                  44.66     1:32.31 (47.65)                                        
 54 Barajas Caballero, Danna  12 MAC-PC               1:30.47    1:32.61        
                  43.83     1:32.61 (48.78)                                        
 55 Hernandez, Ninoshka       11 SSSM-PC              1:40.00    1:33.86        
                  44.83     1:33.86 (49.03)                                        
 56 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:34.08        
                  43.76     1:34.08 (50.32)                                        
 57 Miller, Lydia             12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:34.69        
                1:35.55         1:34.69 ( )                                        
 58 Jiang, Mia S              12 PASA-PC                   NT    1:35.47        
                  46.11     1:35.47 (49.36)                                        
 59 Kimball, Rebecca          12 SSSM-PC              1:55.00    1:37.31        
                  46.81     1:37.31 (50.50)                                        
 60 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC              1:53.49    1:43.69        
                  50.85     1:43.69 (52.84)                                        
 -- Backes, Epiphany J        11 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- McFatridge, Kaitlyn G     11 QSS-PC               2:08.70         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  A
        2:56.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              2:18.50    2:14.61 A      
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)     1:41.48 (34.74)     2:14.61 (33.13)
  2 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               2:28.48    2:21.70 A      
                  34.33     1:09.80 (35.47)     1:45.63 (35.83)     2:21.70 (36.07)
  3 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:23.61 A      
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)     1:47.43 (37.02)     2:23.61 (36.18)
  4 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               2:21.31    2:25.24 A      
                  33.92     1:10.84 (36.92)     1:48.45 (37.61)     2:25.24 (36.79)
  5 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               2:27.79    2:28.06 A      
                  35.09     1:12.44 (37.35)     1:50.66 (38.22)     2:28.06 (37.40)
  6 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              2:42.87    2:37.50 B      
                  37.05     1:16.81 (39.76)     1:57.22 (40.41)     2:37.50 (40.28)
  7 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:37.56 B      
                  37.31     1:17.87 (40.56)     1:59.42 (41.55)     2:37.56 (38.14)
  8 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC               2:51.16    2:46.30 B      
                  39.78     1:21.17 (41.39)     2:04.65 (43.48)     2:46.30 (41.65)
  9 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC              3:12.36    3:06.71        
                  41.95   3:06.71 (2:24.76)                                        
 10 Jiang, Mia S              12 PASA-PC                   NT    3:18.59        
                  47.46   3:18.59 (2:31.13)                                        
 -- Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  A
          42.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC                 38.99      36.52 A      
  2 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC                40.34      36.59 A      
  3 Bridi-Milligan, Isabella  12 QSS-PC                 42.45      37.15 B      
  4 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC                38.00      37.86 B      
  5 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC                40.53      37.87 B      
  6 Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC                 40.12      37.94 B      
  7 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC                40.71      38.45 B      
  8 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC                38.61      38.50 B      
  9 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC                 35.34      38.77 B      
 10 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC                42.60      38.84 B      
 10 Gibson, Chelsea J         11 QSS-PC                 39.29      38.84 B      
 12 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC                38.24      39.60 B      
 13 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC                 40.16      39.72 B      
 14 Shi, Kaitlyn              12 QSS-PC                 40.40      39.81 B      
 15 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC                41.42      39.85 B      
 16 Xavier-Young, Isabella K  12 SSSM-PC                46.00      40.07 B      
 17 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC                36.99      40.15 B      
 18 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC                39.62      40.17 B      
 19 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC                42.28      40.18 B      
 20 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC                39.97      40.30 B      
 21 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                  56.31      40.80 B      
 22 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC                 40.18      40.84 B      
 23 Bui, Helen C              11 SCSC-PC                46.87      40.99 B      
 24 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                  45.16      41.17 B      
 25 Parenti, Sloane O         11 PASA-PC                41.00      41.39 B      
 26 Yu, Crystal A             11 DCD-PC                 47.10      41.86 B      
 27 Windham, Zoe L            12 TIDE-PC                46.85      41.90 B      
 28 Marku, Siena R            11 PASA-PC                46.57      41.91 B      
 29 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC                47.00      42.12 B      
 30 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC                 41.34      42.33 B      
 31 Miyan, Alisha D           12 SVS-PC                 47.28      42.53 B      
 32 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC                49.97      44.15        
 33 Liang, Emma               11 PASA-PC                50.72      44.30        
 33 Childers, Samantha J      12 QSS-PC                 44.27      44.30        
 35 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC                55.61      44.44        
 36 Kimball, Rebecca          12 SSSM-PC                52.18      45.50        
 37 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC                 47.23      45.51        
 38 Kosek, Jocelyn P          12 CRUZ-PC                49.80      45.83        
 39 Dakkuri, Lila W           12 CRUZ-PC                50.24      45.95        
 40 Jane, Adelaide S          11 QSS-PC                 50.24      46.22        
 41 Savchenko, Daria          11 SCSC-PC                   NT      46.61        
 42 Kalangi, Sara M           12 SCSC-PC                49.24      46.98        
 43 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC                50.29      47.36        
 44 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC                47.83      47.59        
 45 Tapucu, Amber L           11 TIDE-PC                   NT      47.68        
 46 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC                50.00      48.00        
 47 Jicksen, Jane             11 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.60        
 48 Morimoto, Makenna M       12 TIDE-PC                47.77      48.75        
 49 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC                48.35      48.91        
 50 Sallstrom, Alma           12 QSS-PC                 48.37      48.97        
 51 McFatridge, Kaitlyn G     11 QSS-PC                 52.90      49.12        
 52 Irfan Bajumi, Siti A      12 SCSC-PC                52.54      50.36        
 53 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.53        
 54 Singh, Annika             12 QSS-PC                 50.90      50.98        
 55 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC              1:02.16      52.58        
 56 Unny, Megha               12 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.71        
 57 Krupa, Sophie A           11 SCSC-PC                   NT      53.11        
 58 Mirchandani, Simran A     11 SCSC-PC                   NT      54.04        
 59 Reddy, Mira M             11 QSS-PC                    NT      59.29        
 60 Lieby, Neva L             11 QSS-PC                 58.91    1:01.22        
 61 Pirir, Maya               11 EAC-PC                    NT    1:10.60        
 -- Diaz Estrada, Esperanza   11 CRUZ-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cherepova, Emma           11 QSS-PC                 56.25         DQ        
 -- Backes, Epiphany J        11 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                37.17         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.19  A
        1:34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               1:11.14    1:11.21 A      
                  34.23     1:11.26 (37.03)         1:11.21 ( )                    
  2 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC               1:11.57    1:11.43 A      
                  34.75     1:11.43 (36.68)                                        
  3 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              1:17.81    1:12.39 A      
                  34.60     1:12.42 (37.82)         1:12.39 ( )                    
  4 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               1:11.26    1:12.83 A      
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)         1:12.83 ( )                    
  5 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              1:17.70    1:15.64 A      
                  35.80     1:15.61 (39.81)      1:15.64 (0.03)                    
  6 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              1:16.26    1:17.36 A      
                  36.51     1:17.41 (40.90)         1:17.36 ( )                    
  7 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              1:21.70    1:17.40 A      
                  36.92     1:17.40 (40.48)         1:17.40 ( )                    
  8 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               1:17.49    1:17.46 A      
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)         1:17.46 ( )                    
  9 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC               1:20.00    1:17.67 A      
                  36.71     1:17.69 (40.98)         1:17.67 ( )                    
 10 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               1:22.84    1:19.00 A      
                  38.11     1:18.98 (40.87)      1:19.00 (0.02)                    
 11 Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC               1:25.92    1:19.29 A      
                  37.95     1:19.36 (41.41)         1:19.29 ( )                    
 12 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC              1:27.88    1:22.56 B      
                  40.20     1:22.56 (42.36)                                        
 13 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC              1:29.09    1:22.66 B      
                  39.74     1:22.66 (42.92)                                        
 14 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC              1:25.26    1:22.95 B      
                  39.17     1:23.02 (43.85)         1:22.95 ( )                    
 15 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC              1:32.56    1:23.06 B      
                  39.71     1:23.06 (43.35)                                        
 16 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              1:26.98    1:23.45 B      
                  39.72     1:23.45 (43.73)                                        
 17 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC               1:25.13    1:23.68 B      
                  39.57     1:23.67 (44.10)      1:23.68 (0.01)                    
 18 Bridi-Milligan, Isabella  12 QSS-PC               1:38.02    1:23.87 B      
                  40.04     1:23.87 (43.83)                                        
 19 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC              1:29.51    1:24.36 B      
                  38.95     1:24.36 (45.41)                                        
 20 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC              1:32.02    1:24.68 B      
                  40.44     1:24.68 (44.24)                                        
 21 Shi, Kaitlyn              12 QSS-PC               1:29.62    1:24.86 B      
                  39.67     1:24.86 (45.19)                                        
 22 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              1:30.89    1:25.28 B      
                  39.91     1:25.28 (45.37)                                        
 23 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC              1:29.65    1:25.38 B      
                  40.34     1:25.38 (45.04)                                        
 24 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              1:46.33    1:25.52 B      
                  41.89     1:25.52 (43.63)                                        
 25 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC              1:28.58    1:25.72 B      
                  41.13     1:25.72 (44.59)                                        
 26 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC              1:30.95    1:26.21 B      
                  42.93     1:26.21 (43.28)                                        
 27 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC              1:27.40    1:26.44 B      
                  41.13     1:26.44 (45.31)                                        
 28 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC               1:37.06    1:27.23 B      
                  42.95     1:27.23 (44.28)                                        
 29 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC               1:29.25    1:28.22 B      
                  41.90     1:28.22 (46.32)                                        
 30 Zhou, Ellie M             12 QSS-PC               1:25.19    1:28.29 B      
                  41.78     1:28.27 (46.49)      1:28.29 (0.02)                    
 31 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC               1:37.11    1:29.09 B      
                  41.81     1:29.09 (47.28)                                        
 32 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:30.23 B      
                  42.36     1:30.23 (47.87)                                        
 33 Liu, Iona                 11 UN-PC                     NT    1:32.10 B      
                  43.88     1:32.10 (48.22)                                        
 34 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               1:33.20    1:32.61 B      
                  43.38     1:32.61 (49.23)                                        
 35 Diaz-Pease, Emma C        12 SCSC-PC              1:55.90    1:33.51 B      
                  46.40     1:33.51 (47.11)                                        
 36 Liang, Emma               11 PASA-PC              1:35.74    1:33.65 B      
                  44.04     1:33.65 (49.61)                                        
 37 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC               2:00.00    1:34.29        
                  46.84     1:34.29 (47.45)                                        
 38 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC              1:32.92    1:34.58        
                  44.61     1:34.58 (49.97)                                        
 39 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC              1:43.70    1:37.81        
                  45.93     1:37.81 (51.88)                                        
 40 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC              1:59.30    1:38.96        
                  46.02     1:38.96 (52.94)                                        
 41 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC               1:38.54    1:40.99        
                  48.01     1:40.99 (52.98)                                        
 42 Morales, Rylan L          11 SCSC-PC              1:59.45    1:42.30        
                  47.78     1:42.30 (54.52)                                        
 43 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:42.88        
                  48.73     1:42.88 (54.15)                                        
 44 Jane, Adelaide S          11 QSS-PC               1:48.96    1:42.90        
                  48.22     1:42.90 (54.68)                                        
 45 Matsumura, Otoha          11 SCSC-PC              1:52.80    1:43.79        
                  49.34     1:43.79 (54.45)                                        
 46 Tahk, Yein M              12 SCSC-PC              1:59.22    1:45.61        
                  50.66     1:45.61 (54.95)                                        
 47 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC              1:42.03    1:46.58        
                  49.25     1:46.58 (57.33)                                        
 49 Liu, Tongxin              11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:48.25        
                  51.09     1:48.25 (57.16)                                        
 50 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC              2:15.56    1:51.53        
                  52.46     1:51.53 (59.07)                                        
 51 Irfan Bajumi, Siti A      12 SCSC-PC              2:01.97    1:52.82        
                  53.34     1:52.82 (59.48)                                        
 52 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:55.78        
                  55.11   1:55.78 (1:00.67)                                        
 48 Xin, Chelsea Q            11 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.19  A
        3:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC               2:30.70    2:31.98 A      
                  11.18       34.32 (23.14)     1:12.23 (37.91)   2:31.98 (1:19.75)
  2 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               2:39.74    2:35.56 A      
                  35.85     1:15.09 (39.24)     1:54.54 (39.45)     2:35.56 (41.02)
  3 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              2:49.03    2:38.96 A      
                  11.67       35.75 (24.08)     1:15.60 (39.85)   2:38.96 (1:23.36)
  4 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              2:56.14    2:42.77 A      
                  36.91     1:18.32 (41.41)     2:00.85 (42.53)     2:42.77 (41.92)
  5 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               2:48.35    2:47.14 A      
                  37.09     1:19.22 (42.13)     2:02.87 (43.65)     2:47.14 (44.27)
  6 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:48.07 A      
                  38.46     1:20.70 (42.24)     2:05.20 (44.50)     2:48.07 (42.87)
  7 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC                    NT    2:54.77 B      
                  40.33     1:24.80 (44.47)     2:09.98 (45.18)     2:54.77 (44.79)
  8 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC                   NT    2:54.85 B      
                  39.56     1:25.30 (45.74)     2:11.12 (45.82)     2:54.85 (43.73)
  9 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              2:58.69    2:55.01 B      
                  42.11     1:27.22 (45.11)     2:11.39 (44.17)     2:55.01 (43.62)
 10 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC              3:06.66    2:55.14 B      
                  41.30     1:24.96 (43.66)     2:10.26 (45.30)     2:55.14 (44.88)
 11 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC               2:53.07    2:56.99 B      
                  41.00     1:26.20 (45.20)     2:12.07 (45.87)     2:56.99 (44.92)
 12 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              3:03.02    2:57.47 B      
                  41.76     1:26.85 (45.09)     2:12.66 (45.81)     2:57.47 (44.81)
 13 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC              3:02.97    2:57.65 B      
                  40.71     1:25.35 (44.64)     2:12.61 (47.26)     2:57.65 (45.04)
 14 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:59.90 B      
                  40.04     1:25.70 (45.66)     2:13.41 (47.71)     2:59.90 (46.49)
 15 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              3:03.85    3:00.50 B      
                  41.57     1:28.53 (46.96)     2:14.83 (46.30)     3:00.50 (45.67)
 16 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC                    NT    3:03.21 B      
                  41.06     1:27.32 (46.26)     2:15.10 (47.78)     3:03.21 (48.11)
 17 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              3:04.00    3:03.43 B      
                  41.64     1:30.84 (49.20)     2:18.48 (47.64)     3:03.43 (44.95)
 18 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC              3:03.64    3:03.49 B      
                  43.61     1:31.01 (47.40)     2:19.37 (48.36)     3:03.49 (44.12)
 19 Shi, Kaitlyn              12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:06.20 B      
                  42.02     1:28.16 (46.14)     2:17.31 (49.15)     3:06.20 (48.89)
 20 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:08.15 B      
                  43.58     1:32.52 (48.94)     2:21.20 (48.68)     3:08.15 (46.95)
 21 Marku, Siena R            11 PASA-PC              3:06.10    3:08.32 B      
                  44.77     1:32.39 (47.62)     2:20.84 (48.45)     3:08.32 (47.48)
 22 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC              3:30.80    3:08.37 B      
                  43.64     1:33.35 (49.71)     2:21.28 (47.93)     3:08.37 (47.09)
 23 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC              3:08.78    3:10.81 B      
                  43.20     1:32.52 (49.32)     2:21.94 (49.42)     3:10.81 (48.87)
 24 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:10.85 B      
                  41.77     1:29.75 (47.98)     2:20.90 (51.15)     3:10.85 (49.95)
 25 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC               3:27.27    3:14.90 B      
                  43.24     1:32.43 (49.19)     2:23.92 (51.49)     3:14.90 (50.98)
 26 Liu, Xiaoyao              11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:20.78 B      
                  44.93     1:36.15 (51.22)     2:29.14 (52.99)     3:20.78 (51.64)
 27 Childers, Samantha J      12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:23.84        
                  46.25     1:39.05 (52.80)     2:32.07 (53.02)     3:23.84 (51.77)
 28 Truong, Alexandra T       11 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:30.03        
                  45.65     1:39.77 (54.12)     2:35.33 (55.56)     3:30.03 (54.70)
 29 Seasholes, Annika         11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:30.48        
                  48.51     1:42.42 (53.91)     2:37.94 (55.52)     3:30.48 (52.54)
 30 Venturpalli, Kavya        11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:31.81        
                  47.05     1:40.29 (53.24)     2:36.39 (56.10)     3:31.81 (55.42)
 31 Liu, Iona                 11 UN-PC                     NT    3:33.74        
                  47.37     1:43.43 (56.06)     2:39.95 (56.52)     3:33.74 (53.79)
 32 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC               3:28.28    3:34.73        
                  48.80     1:43.21 (54.41)     2:39.78 (56.57)     3:34.73 (54.95)
 33 Hernandez, Ninoshka       11 SSSM-PC              3:44.00    3:38.16        
                  47.18     1:41.60 (54.42)     2:39.58 (57.98)     3:38.16 (58.58)
 34 Tahk, Yein M              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:51.74        
                  52.58     1:51.70 (59.12)   2:53.36 (1:01.66)     3:51.74 (58.38)
 35 Rajesh, Aparaajita        11 SCSC-PC                   NT    4:09.17        
                  58.04   2:01.53 (1:03.49)   3:06.67 (1:05.14)   4:09.17 (1:02.50)
 -- Sallstrom, Alma           12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  A
          36.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC                27.80      28.07 A      
  2 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC                31.04      28.29 A      
  3 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC                28.82      28.45 A      
  4 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC                 31.78      30.74 A      
  5 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC                 30.98      31.12 A      
  6 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC                35.83      31.16 A      
  7 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC                32.77      31.28 A      
  8 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC                 47.51      31.54 B      
  9 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC                33.17      31.64 B      
 10 Miyan, Alisha D           12 SVS-PC                 41.17      32.00 B      
 11 Choi, Lynn L              12 QSS-PC                 31.72      32.32 B      
 12 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC                35.98      32.47 B      
 13 Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC                 36.84      32.78 B      
 14 Parenti, Sloane O         11 PASA-PC                32.00      32.82 B      
 15 Morimoto, Makenna M       12 TIDE-PC                35.78      32.97 B      
 16 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC                 33.19      33.28 B      
 17 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC                 33.86      33.55 B      
 18 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC                 46.51      33.70 B      
 19 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                  36.78      33.72 B      
 20 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC                 33.66      33.76 B      
 21 Tran, Joicelyn D          12 GSMY-PC                34.39      33.78 B      
 22 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC                35.44      33.83 B      
 23 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC                37.94      33.87 B      
 24 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                  36.38      34.58 B      
 25 Windham, Zoe L            12 TIDE-PC                40.38      35.10 B      
 26 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC                49.34      35.21 B      
 27 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC                 39.49      35.39 B      
 28 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC                46.38      35.60 B      
 29 Lim, Yisin                11 MAC-PC                 35.99      35.65 B      
 30 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC                37.51      36.22 B      
 31 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC                40.15      36.32 B      
 32 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC                 39.76      36.59        
 33 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC                43.20      36.67        
 34 Gemetti, Gianna           12 SCSC-PC                   NT      36.72        
 35 Xavier-Young, Isabella K  12 SSSM-PC                38.32      36.82        
 36 Arwatz, Tal               12 LAMV-PC                38.75      36.83        
 37 Kalangi, Sara M           12 SCSC-PC                40.51      37.06        
 38 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC                 39.06      37.47        
 39 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT      37.62        
 40 Iyer, Mihika L            11 GSMY-PC                39.63      37.88        
 41 Bailey, Kenzie T          12 TIDE-PC                   NT      38.08        
 42 Tapucu, Amber L           11 TIDE-PC                41.21      38.10        
 43 White, Addison R          12 MAKO-PC                41.96      38.12        
 44 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC                 38.28      38.44        
 45 Gillis-Pade, Neallie S    12 QSS-PC                 38.71      39.05        
 46 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC                39.44      39.75        
 47 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC                49.30      40.49        
 48 Jane, Adelaide S          11 QSS-PC                 43.60      40.97        
 49 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC              1:10.74      41.25        
 50 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC                42.36      41.32        
 51 Joanides, Abigail E       11 QSS-PC                    NT      41.43        
 52 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC                46.52      41.58        
 53 Matsumura, Otoha          11 SCSC-PC                46.34      41.76        
 54 Savchenko, Daria          11 SCSC-PC                   NT      42.58        
 55 Singh, Annika             12 QSS-PC                    NT      43.84        
 56 Krupa, Sophie A           11 SCSC-PC                   NT      43.94        
 57 Dacascos, Leila M         11 EAC-PC                    NT      45.32        
 58 Nisewaner, Elsa M         11 PASA-PC                42.47      45.55        
 59 Wellington, Elizabeth L   12 SSSM-PC                55.00      48.88        
 60 Pirir, Maya               11 EAC-PC                    NT      50.78        
 61 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC                57.80      51.51        
 62 Mirchandani, Simran A     11 SCSC-PC                   NT      51.96        
 -- Doherty, Kate E           12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  A
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              1:02.44    1:00.71 A      
                  28.47     1:00.71 (32.24)                                        
  2 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              1:04.70    1:03.46 A      
                  29.55     1:03.46 (33.91)                                        
  3 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               1:06.45    1:04.15 A      
                  29.55     1:04.15 (34.60)                                        
  4 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC              1:14.00    1:04.43 A      
                  30.93     1:04.43 (33.50)                                        
  5 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               1:02.84    1:04.75 A      
                  30.11     1:04.75 (34.64)                                        
  6 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC               1:05.59    1:05.14 A      
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)                                        
  7 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              1:05.93    1:07.41 A      
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)                                        
  8 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              1:12.37    1:08.79 A      
                  32.68     1:08.79 (36.11)                                        
  9 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC              1:12.12    1:09.71 A      
                  32.55     1:09.71 (37.16)                                        
 10 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              1:25.13    1:10.25 A      
                  32.22     1:10.25 (38.03)                                        
 11 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              1:44.51    1:14.31 B      
                  33.91     1:14.31 (40.40)                                        
 12 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              1:28.24    1:14.40 B      
                  35.13     1:14.40 (39.27)                                        
 13 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC              1:34.12    1:16.01 B      
                  35.06     1:16.01 (40.95)                                        
 14 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC               1:17.27    1:16.20 B      
                  34.30     1:16.20 (41.90)                                        
 15 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                1:22.78    1:17.78 B      
                  34.97     1:17.78 (42.81)                                        
 16 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC                  1.20    1:18.27 B      
                  33.61     1:18.27 (44.66)                                        
 17 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC              1:28.93    1:18.42 B      
                  35.33     1:18.42 (43.09)                                        
 18 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              1:22.31    1:21.22 B      
                  36.37     1:21.22 (44.85)                                        
 19 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              1:38.98    1:22.06 B      
                  38.99     1:22.06 (43.07)                                        
 20 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                     NT    1:25.20        
                  37.14     1:25.20 (48.06)                                        
 21 Kalangi, Sara M           12 SCSC-PC              1:30.67    1:25.90        
                  39.34     1:25.90 (46.56)                                        
 22 Arwatz, Tal               12 LAMV-PC              1:52.96    1:26.37        
                  40.82     1:26.37 (45.55)                                        
 23 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               1:42.26    1:27.74        
                  38.70     1:27.74 (49.04)                                        
 24 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:32.73        
                  41.17     1:32.73 (51.56)                                        
 -- Liu, Iona                 11 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.29  A
        2:59.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              2:21.40    2:17.18 A      
                  29.94     1:04.64 (34.70)     1:40.98 (36.34)     2:17.18 (36.20)
  2 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               2:17.07    2:23.55 A      
                  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)     1:45.31 (38.28)     2:23.55 (38.24)
  3 Tayco, Sophia D           12 QSS-PC               2:47.19    2:29.44 A      
                  32.75     1:10.70 (37.95)     1:51.00 (40.30)     2:29.44 (38.44)
  4 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:39.36 B      
                  34.29     1:14.71 (40.42)     1:58.31 (43.60)     2:39.36 (41.05)
  5 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC                   NT    2:43.42 B      
                  36.47     1:19.20 (42.73)     2:02.43 (43.23)     2:43.42 (40.99)
  6 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC                   NT    2:55.44 B      
                  38.34     1:22.29 (43.95)     2:08.27 (45.98)     2:55.44 (47.17)
  7 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC               2:47.19    2:56.56 B      
                  36.19     1:19.17 (42.98)     2:07.78 (48.61)     2:56.56 (48.78)
  8 Kalangi, Sara M           12 SCSC-PC              3:11.11    3:07.70        
                  40.28     1:29.10 (48.82)     2:18.67 (49.57)     3:07.70 (49.03)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  A
        1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC               1:05.75    1:05.41 A      
                  30.37     1:05.41 (35.04)                                        
  2 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               1:09.74    1:08.33 A      
                  31.76     1:08.33 (36.57)                                        
  3 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC               1:10.93    1:08.64 A      
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)                                        
  4 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              1:09.98    1:09.22 A      
                  33.60     1:09.22 (35.62)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC               1:13.55    1:12.70 B      
                  33.53     1:12.70 (39.17)                                        
  6 LI, Hannah                12 QSS-PC               1:14.76    1:12.82 B      
                  33.26     1:12.82 (39.56)                                        
  7 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC               1:12.85    1:13.43 B      
                  34.75     1:13.43 (38.68)                                        
  8 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              1:21.96    1:14.78 B      
                  34.92     1:14.78 (39.86)                                        
  9 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC              1:23.79    1:14.95 B      
                  35.14     1:14.95 (39.81)                                        
 10 De Jong, Scarlett H       11 SCSC-PC              1:16.38    1:15.36 B      
                  36.44     1:15.36 (38.92)                                        
 11 Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC               1:17.77    1:15.55 B      
                  35.40     1:15.55 (40.15)                                        
 12 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              1:22.27    1:15.58 B      
                  34.78     1:15.58 (40.80)                                        
 13 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC              1:27.54    1:15.67 B      
                  34.07     1:15.67 (41.60)                                        
 14 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC              1:32.78    1:15.87 B      
                  37.64     1:15.87 (38.23)                                        
 15 Miyan, Alisha D           12 SVS-PC               1:36.61    1:16.20 B      
                  35.91     1:16.20 (40.29)                                        
 16 Churbanova, Milla         11 SCSC-PC              1:23.12    1:16.46 B      
                  36.18     1:16.46 (40.28)                                        
 17 Tran, Miranda L           12 VS-PC                1:22.94    1:16.98 B      
                  35.14     1:16.98 (41.84)                                        
 18 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC              1:21.32    1:17.11 B      
                  37.54     1:17.11 (39.57)                                        
 19 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC              1:19.87    1:17.15 B      
                  36.11     1:17.15 (41.04)                                        
 20 Parenti, Sloane O         11 PASA-PC              1:10.00    1:17.22 B      
                  34.94     1:17.22 (42.28)                                        
 21 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     11 PASA-PC              1:21.67    1:17.36 B      
                  37.09     1:17.36 (40.27)                                        
 22 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              1:21.95    1:17.37 B      
                  37.49     1:17.37 (39.88)                                        
 23 Agustin, Caragh A         12 UN-PC                1:33.76    1:18.83 B      
                  35.60     1:18.83 (43.23)                                        
 24 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC               1:20.08    1:18.95 B      
                  37.51     1:18.95 (41.44)                                        
 25 Bailey, Kenzie T          12 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:19.06 B      
                  36.66     1:19.06 (42.40)                                        
 26 Bridi-Milligan, Isabella  12 QSS-PC               1:25.25    1:19.37 B      
                  39.82     1:19.37 (39.55)                                        
 27 Chen, Jessica X           11 MAC-PC               1:24.04    1:19.52 B      
                  35.83     1:19.52 (43.69)                                        
 28 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC              1:19.74    1:19.98 B      
                  37.53     1:19.98 (42.45)                                        
 29 Williams, Kenley R        11 TIDE-PC              1:23.78    1:20.15 B      
                  36.65     1:20.15 (43.50)                                        
 30 Windham, Zoe L            12 TIDE-PC              1:26.02    1:20.74 B      
                  36.97     1:20.74 (43.77)                                        
 31 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC              1:22.06    1:21.03 B      
                  39.75     1:21.03 (41.28)                                        
 32 Yoshida, Anelise A        11 PASA-PC              1:27.32    1:22.29 B      
                  36.33     1:22.29 (45.96)                                        
 33 Diaz-Pease, Emma C        12 SCSC-PC              1:31.77    1:22.44 B      
                  38.47     1:22.44 (43.97)                                        
 34 Gemetti, Gianna           12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:22.55 B      
                  38.79     1:22.55 (43.76)                                        
 35 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               1:29.62    1:22.71 B      
                  40.50     1:22.71 (42.21)                                        
 36 Leggio, Vanessa K         11 QSS-PC               1:33.69    1:22.83 B      
                  39.41     1:22.83 (43.42)                                        
 37 Morimoto, Makenna M       12 TIDE-PC              1:35.99    1:22.86 B      
                  39.30     1:22.86 (43.56)                                        
 38 Liang, Emma               11 PASA-PC              1:28.38    1:23.32 B      
                  40.29     1:23.32 (43.03)                                        
 39 Kalangi, Sara M           12 SCSC-PC              1:28.34    1:23.97 B      
                  39.64     1:23.97 (44.33)                                        
 40 Lee, Harmonie             12 PASA-PC              1:25.64    1:25.54        
                  42.07     1:25.54 (43.47)                                        
 41 Arwatz, Tal               12 LAMV-PC              1:47.29    1:25.71        
                  38.72     1:25.71 (46.99)                                        
 42 Tapucu, Amber L           11 TIDE-PC              1:37.90    1:26.12        
                  37.79     1:26.12 (48.33)                                        
 43 White, Addison R          12 MAKO-PC              1:30.90    1:26.61        
                  40.34     1:26.61 (46.27)                                        
 44 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC              1:42.25    1:26.81        
                  43.25     1:26.81 (43.56)                                        
 45 Goel, Prisha              12 PASA-PC              1:32.98    1:27.94        
                  39.98     1:27.94 (47.96)                                        
 46 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC               1:38.92    1:28.40        
                  42.70     1:28.40 (45.70)                                        
 47 Xin, Chelsea Q            11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:29.53        
 48 Kim, Ellen                11 PASA-PC              1:28.76    1:31.10        
                  42.15     1:31.10 (48.95)                                        
 49 Iverson, Ivy Y            11 SCSC-PC              1:29.69    1:32.09        
                  47.25     1:32.09 (44.84)                                        
 50 Chen, Kate                11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:36.11        
 51 Irfan Bajumi, Siti A      12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:38.64        
                  46.87     1:38.64 (51.77)                                        
 52 Morales, Rylan L          11 SCSC-PC              1:41.16    1:38.99        
                  46.43     1:38.99 (52.56)                                        
 53 Nisewaner, Elsa M         11 PASA-PC                   NT    1:39.47        
                  45.87     1:39.47 (53.60)                                        
 54 Abbassi, Sophia A         11 PASA-PC              1:51.16    1:44.65        
                  49.86     1:44.65 (54.79)                                        
 55 Liu, Tongxin              11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:45.46        
                  52.33     1:45.46 (53.13)                                        
 56 Wellington, Elizabeth L   12 SSSM-PC              1:59.00    1:49.07        
                  52.25     1:49.07 (56.82)                                        
 57 Pirir, Maya               11 EAC-PC                    NT    1:51.77        
                  49.81   1:51.77 (1:01.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  A
        3:00.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               2:22.13    2:14.61 A      
  2 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              2:16.40    2:15.18 A      
  3 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               2:22.24    2:19.90 A      
  4 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              2:23.27    2:21.01 A      
  5 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC              2:45.76    2:21.16 A      
  5 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC              2:34.86    2:21.16 A      
  7 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               2:24.54    2:21.79 A      
  8 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              2:38.61    2:24.45 A      
  9 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC               2:26.84    2:24.78 A      
 10 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              2:28.45    2:27.86 A      
 11 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC               2:31.50    2:28.92 A      
 12 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC               2:36.60    2:29.72 A      
 13 Lungren, Alexandria J     12 PASA-PC              2:47.78    2:31.75 A      
 13 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              2:36.02    2:31.75 A      
 15 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              2:54.93    2:33.27 A      
 16 Stonich, Julianna R       12 PASA-PC              3:23.28    2:33.39 A      
 17 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              2:57.22    2:34.64 B      
 18 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC              2:45.56    2:34.67 B      
 19 Sun, Aimee X              12 SCSC-PC              2:54.75    2:36.56 B      
 20 Chen, Amy                 11 MAC-PC               2:36.79    2:38.30 B      
 21 Woo, Olivia J             12 PASA-PC              2:50.00    2:38.45 B      
 22 Meshcheryakova, Vera      11 SCSC-PC              2:42.20    2:40.66 B      
 23 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              2:48.14    2:40.98 B      
 24 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC                   NT    2:41.51 B      
 25 Zhang, Hanyu              11 SCSC-PC              3:12.34    2:42.39 B      
 26 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              2:53.86    2:46.41 B      
 27 Bailey, Kenzie T          12 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:47.40 B      
 28 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC               2:59.92    2:48.06 B      
 29 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               2:50.55    2:48.29 B      
 30 Sunil, Gowri              11 SCSC-PC              2:57.25    2:48.66 B      
 31 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC               3:11.62    2:48.69 B      
 32 Du, Alyssa K              12 QSS-PC               2:53.53    2:51.04 B      
 33 Tan, Natalie              12 MAC-PC               2:59.10    2:51.72 B      
 34 McLean, Ella G            12 QSS-PC               3:18.85    2:52.82 B      
 35 Dakkuri, Lila W           12 CRUZ-PC              2:58.52    2:53.57 B      
 36 Seasholes, Annika         11 QSS-PC               3:20.37    2:55.13 B      
 37 Oh, Kristen S             12 PASA-PC              2:58.11    2:55.34 B      
 38 Mak, Abby                 11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:56.13 B      
 39 Marku, Siena R            11 PASA-PC                   NT    2:57.97 B      
 40 Angrish, Tishya           12 GSMY-PC                   NT    2:58.21 B      
 41 Gillis-Pade, Neallie S    12 QSS-PC               3:10.00    2:58.42 B      
 42 Liu, Xiaoyao              11 QSS-PC               2:58.47    3:07.28        
 42 Lopez, Itzayana S         12 QSS-PC               3:17.28    3:07.28        
 44 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:07.59        
 45 Garcia, Ella M            11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:07.65        
 46 Rangan, Pallavi S         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:08.85        
 47 Smith, Makena M           12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:14.01        
 48 Hernandez, Ninoshka       11 SSSM-PC              3:24.59    3:15.49        
 49 Jane, Adelaide S          11 QSS-PC               3:20.91    3:16.14        
 50 Truong, Anastasia T       12 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:18.09        
 51 Kimball, Rebecca          12 SSSM-PC              2:55.00    3:20.03        
 52 Cherepova, Emma           11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:21.35        
 -- Bellon, Madelyn K         12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Iona                 11 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Ling, Nina *              11 QSS-PC               2:47.98         DQ        
 -- Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  13-14 A
          32.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC                24.51      24.69 A      
  2 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC                 25.90      25.93 A      
  3 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC                 25.61      26.11 A      
  4 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC                 27.03      26.97 A      
  5 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC                27.90      27.14 A      
  6 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC                 27.93      27.37 A      
  7 Hansen, Makena K          14 QSS-PC                 27.19      27.39 A      
  8 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC                 27.18      27.63 A      
  9 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC                28.46      27.65 A      
 10 Landine, Erika O          13 TIDE-PC                30.77      27.67 A      
 11 Hsiao, Meilani G          13 QSS-PC                 28.18      27.79 A      
 12 Jiang, Nancy              14 MAC-PC                    NT      27.93 B      
 13 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC                 27.49      27.97 B      
 14 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC                28.01      28.00 B      
 15 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC                 27.38      28.07 B      
 16 Lam, Isabel J             13 MAC-PC                 29.82      28.17 B      
 16 Tapucu, Aliya E           14 TIDE-PC                28.98      28.17 B      
 18 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC                27.76      28.20 B      
 19 Applebaum, Sarah R        13 QSS-PC                 26.90      28.28 B      
 20 Livermore, Charlotte G    14 EAC-PC                 29.52      28.40 B      
 20 Bey, Ava S                13 PASA-PC                28.75      28.40 B      
 22 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia A   14 EAC-PC                 27.96      28.43 B      
 23 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC                 28.52      28.56 B      
 24 Brungard, Eleanore Q      13 VS-PC                  28.55      28.81 B      
 25 Hansen, Makayla M         14 QSS-PC                 29.15      28.86 B      
 25 Seera, Simarit K          14 SCSC-PC                30.44      28.86 B      
 27 Vegh, Addison J           13 GGST-PC                28.34      28.96 B      
 28 Chen, Madelyn R           13 PASA-PC                30.85      29.21 B      
 29 Nagpal, Pranya            14 QSS-PC                 31.16      29.42 B      
 30 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC                31.31      29.49 B      
 30 Chang, Alexis L           14 QSS-PC                 29.13      29.49 B      
 30 Bora, Isha P              13 PASA-PC                30.41      29.49 B      
 33 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC                33.93      29.57 B      
 34 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC                    NT      29.92 B      
 35 Bijlsma, Miriam A         14 SCSC-PC                32.82      30.21 B      
 36 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC                31.61      30.64 B      
 37 Villarreal, Ava R         13 QSS-PC                 30.85      30.72 B      
 38 Lai, Athena E             14 SCSC-PC                29.04      30.83 B      
 38 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC                29.91      30.83 B      
 40 Burk, Shannon O           13 TIDE-PC                34.57      30.91 B      
 41 Gosain, Rhea              13 SCSC-PC                42.22      30.99 B      
 42 Lukash, Olivia K          13 PASA-PC                35.60      31.93 B      
 43 Oneal, Emily M            13 TIDE-PC                33.05      32.42 B      
 44 Schromm, Avery L          13 QSS-PC                    NT      33.57        
 45 Chen, Chen                13 PASA-PC                49.44      34.05        
 46 Chhaparwal, Shreya        13 SCSC-PC                35.94      36.71        
 47 Ohayon, Martha            13 SCSC-PC                   NT      37.87        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  13-14 A
        1:10.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC                52.57      53.97 A      
                  26.05       53.97 (27.92)                                        
  2 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC                 55.50      55.05 A      
                  26.62       55.05 (28.43)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC                 55.42      55.09 A      
                  26.74       55.09 (28.35)                                        
  4 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC                58.84      55.99 A      
                  26.94       55.99 (29.05)                                        
  5 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC                 58.06      56.67 A      
                  27.07       56.67 (29.60)                                        
  6 Childers, Zoe C           14 QSS-PC                 55.73      57.44 A      
                  11.45       57.44 (45.99)                                        
  7 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               1:00.20      58.00 A      
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)                                        
  8 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              1:01.47      58.38 A      
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC                 58.96      58.69 A      
                  28.51       58.69 (30.18)                                        
 10 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC                 59.86      58.71 A      
                  28.98       58.71 (29.73)                                        
 11 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC                 59.23      59.13 A      
                  28.79       59.13 (30.34)                                        
 12 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC               1:03.92      59.23 A      
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)                                        
 13 Lam, Isabel J             13 MAC-PC               1:03.60    1:00.50 B      
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)                                        
 14 Hansen, Makena K          14 QSS-PC               1:00.97    1:00.58 B      
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)                                        
 15 Sharma, Sanvi             13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:00.80 B      
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)                                        
 16 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               1:00.49    1:00.92 B      
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)                                        
 17 Tapucu, Aliya E           14 TIDE-PC              1:03.08    1:01.09 B      
                  29.02     1:01.09 (32.07)                                        
 18 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              1:02.03    1:01.12 B      
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)                                        
 19 Chang, Alexis L           14 QSS-PC               1:05.34    1:01.20 B      
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)                                        
 20 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia A   14 EAC-PC               1:00.24    1:01.31 B      
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)                                        
 21 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               1:01.82    1:01.39 B      
                  29.21     1:01.39 (32.18)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC              1:03.53    1:01.43 B      
                  29.99     1:01.43 (31.44)                                        
 23 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              1:03.99    1:02.09 B      
                  29.84     1:02.09 (32.25)                                        
 24 Perez, Isabella S         13 QSS-PC               1:03.16    1:02.23 B      
                  29.86     1:02.23 (32.37)                                        
 25 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC                58.81    1:02.37 B      
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)                                        
 26 Antiporda, Makayla L      13 GSMY-PC              1:04.39    1:02.83 B      
                  29.34     1:02.83 (33.49)                                        
 27 White, Sophia E           13 QSS-PC               1:02.44    1:02.90 B      
                  30.30     1:02.90 (32.60)                                        
 28 Dye, Kira L               13 PASA-PC              1:05.72    1:03.17 B      
                  30.40     1:03.17 (32.77)                                        
 29 Hackett, Mia R            13 QSS-PC               1:06.27    1:03.18 B      
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)                                        
 30 Cavano, Brianna J         14 QSS-PC               1:07.16    1:03.48 B      
                  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)                                        
 31 Hansen, Makayla M         14 QSS-PC               1:04.02    1:03.62 B      
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)                                        
 32 Villarreal, Ava R         13 QSS-PC               1:08.55    1:03.63 B      
                  10.96     1:03.63 (52.67)                                        
 33 Casey, Avery A            13 QSS-PC               1:05.84    1:04.01 B      
                  30.05     1:04.01 (33.96)                                        
 34 Vegh, Addison J           13 GGST-PC              1:02.38    1:04.18 B      
                  29.86     1:04.18 (34.32)                                        
 35 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC              1:08.54    1:04.46 B      
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)                                        
 36 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              1:09.61    1:04.47 B      
                  31.26     1:04.47 (33.21)                                        
 37 Juul, Bridget J           14 SCSC-PC              1:08.62    1:05.92 B      
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)                                        
 38 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              1:03.82    1:06.07 B      
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)                                        
 39 Rogers, Brooke E          13 GGST-PC              1:07.72    1:06.29 B      
                  31.54     1:06.29 (34.75)                                        
 40 Bora, Isha P              13 PASA-PC              1:07.31    1:06.74 B      
                  32.25     1:06.74 (34.49)                                        
 41 Bijlsma, Miriam A         14 SCSC-PC              1:12.38    1:06.86 B      
                  32.30     1:06.86 (34.56)                                        
 42 Wong, Eleanora F          14 QSS-PC               1:06.17    1:06.91 B      
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)                                        
 43 Lukash, Olivia K          13 PASA-PC              1:11.09    1:07.50 B      
                  32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)                                        
 44 Wong, Bethany P           13 DCD-PC               1:07.18    1:07.67 B      
                  32.22     1:07.67 (35.45)                                        
 45 Jiang, Nancy              14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:07.84 B      
                  31.36     1:07.84 (36.48)                                        
 46 Dauenhauer, Ashley E      14 QSS-PC               1:08.00    1:08.05 B      
                  31.70     1:08.05 (36.35)                                        
 47 Xie, Dorie                13 SCSC-PC              1:06.69    1:08.08 B      
                  31.88     1:08.08 (36.20)                                        
 48 Xie, Allison E            14 EAC-PC               1:07.25    1:08.09 B      
                  33.21     1:08.09 (34.88)                                        
 49 Nguyen, Jazlyn H          13 VS-PC                1:09.65    1:08.21 B      
                  31.56     1:08.21 (36.65)                                        
 50 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC               1:28.80    1:08.76 B      
                  34.50     1:08.76 (34.26)                                        
 51 Lai, Athena E             14 SCSC-PC              1:03.25    1:08.99 B      
                  33.22     1:08.99 (35.77)                                        
 52 Gentile-Joyce, Allison    13 SCSC-PC              1:32.24    1:09.29 B      
                  33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)                                        
 53 Chen, Madelyn R           13 PASA-PC              1:10.73    1:09.83 B      
                  33.15     1:09.83 (36.68)                                        
 54 Juul, Anna K              13 SCSC-PC              1:12.05    1:10.37 B      
                  33.25     1:10.37 (37.12)                                        
 55 Yu, Acacia E              13 DCD-PC               1:14.88    1:12.60        
                  33.96     1:12.60 (38.64)                                        
 56 Yan, Calista M            13 QSS-PC               1:22.05    1:14.12        
                  35.65     1:14.12 (38.47)                                        
 57 Ramasubban, Ayana S       13 SCSC-PC              1:13.63    1:14.16        
                  35.56     1:14.16 (38.60)                                        
 58 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC              1:15.38    1:14.26        
                  34.98     1:14.26 (39.28)                                        
 59 Kiehn, Claire A           14 SVS-PC                    NT    1:15.11        
                  36.08     1:15.11 (39.03)                                        
 60 Agar, Lauren C            14 TRIV-PC                   NT    1:16.90        
                  36.21     1:16.90 (40.69)                                        
 61 Ting, Chao Yun            14 QSS-PC               1:25.61    1:17.72        
                  36.48     1:17.72 (41.24)                                        
 62 Schromm, Avery L          13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:18.19        
                  36.72     1:18.19 (41.47)                                        
 63 Kim, Diane                13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:19.25        
                  38.49     1:19.25 (40.76)                                        
 64 Tran, Sydney *            13 VS-PC                     NT    1:19.67        
                  37.54     1:19.67 (42.13)                                        
 65 Zhang, Yichen             13 SCSC-PC              1:20.63    1:20.48        
                  38.38     1:20.48 (42.10)                                        
 66 McFatridge, Madilyn K     13 QSS-PC               1:21.67    1:21.32        
                  36.70     1:21.32 (44.62)                                        
 67 Kim, Erin                 13 SCSC-PC              1:26.92    1:22.95        
                  39.69     1:22.95 (43.26)                                        
 68 Robinson, Beatrice M      13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:27.27        
                  43.29     1:27.27 (43.98)                                        
 69 Zhou, Jinyu               14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:30.79        
                  41.31     1:30.79 (49.48)                                        
 70 MacDonald, Samantha R     13 GGST-PC                   NT    1:37.29        
                  44.70     1:37.29 (52.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.39  13-14 A
        2:32.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC              1:53.53    1:55.56 A      
                  27.80       58.46 (30.66)     1:28.83 (30.37)     1:55.56 (26.73)
  2 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC               1:59.19    1:59.04 A      
  3 Sharma, Sanvi             13 QSS-PC                    NT    2:01.84 A      
                  14.65       29.92 (15.27)     1:03.98 (34.06)     2:01.84 (57.86)
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               1:58.56    2:01.84 A      
  5 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC               1:59.21    2:03.61 A      
                  26.69       55.96 (29.27)     1:25.88 (29.92)     2:03.61 (37.73)
  6 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC               2:06.26    2:06.09 A      
                  28.03       58.54 (30.51)     1:30.27 (31.73)     2:06.09 (35.82)
  7 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              2:16.08    2:06.27 A      
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:33.81 (32.57)     2:06.27 (32.46)
  8 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC               2:06.16    2:06.45 A      
  9 Feng, Shayla S            13 QSS-PC               2:07.34    2:07.37 A      
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)     1:35.42 (33.09)     2:07.37 (31.95)
 10 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC               2:09.98    2:08.20 A      
                  29.59     1:02.13 (32.54)     1:35.32 (33.19)     2:08.20 (32.88)
 11 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              2:13.41    2:09.41 A      
                  30.09     1:03.00 (32.91)     1:36.34 (33.34)     2:09.41 (33.07)
 12 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC               2:12.63    2:09.52 A      
                  30.46     1:03.56 (33.10)     1:37.17 (33.61)     2:09.52 (32.35)
 13 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               2:10.60    2:10.17 A      
                  30.04     1:02.68 (32.64)     1:36.60 (33.92)     2:10.17 (33.57)
 14 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              2:14.55    2:10.83 B      
                  29.74     1:02.63 (32.89)     1:37.33 (34.70)     2:10.83 (33.50)
 15 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               2:12.03    2:12.05 B      
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)     1:38.59 (34.86)     2:12.05 (33.46)
 16 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               2:13.77    2:12.17 B      
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:38.26 (34.38)     2:12.17 (33.91)
 17 Hansen, Makena K          14 QSS-PC               2:13.54    2:13.30 B      
                  31.00     1:04.87 (33.87)     1:40.09 (35.22)     2:13.30 (33.21)
 18 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              2:20.88    2:14.48 B      
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)     1:39.92 (34.70)     2:14.48 (34.56)
 19 Lam, Isabel J             13 MAC-PC                    NT    2:15.49 B      
                  10.89       30.34 (19.45)     1:04.15 (33.81)   2:15.49 (1:11.34)
 20 Tapucu, Aliya E           14 TIDE-PC              2:21.64    2:16.16 B      
                  31.55     1:06.28 (34.73)     1:42.18 (35.90)     2:16.16 (33.98)
 21 Hansen, Makayla M         14 QSS-PC               2:18.85    2:17.88 B      
                  31.62     1:06.80 (35.18)     1:42.84 (36.04)     2:17.88 (35.04)
 22 White, Sophia E           13 QSS-PC               2:14.54    2:18.49 B      
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)     1:43.09 (35.46)     2:18.49 (35.40)
 23 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC              2:35.84    2:22.47 B      
                  30.49     1:06.22 (35.73)     1:45.10 (38.88)     2:22.47 (37.37)
 24 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              2:37.26    2:22.79 B      
                  32.76     1:09.02 (36.26)     1:46.83 (37.81)     2:22.79 (35.96)
 25 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              2:26.06    2:22.84 B      
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)     1:46.28 (36.56)     2:22.84 (36.56)
 26 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              2:20.30    2:23.03 B      
                  33.14     1:09.43 (36.29)     1:46.54 (37.11)     2:23.03 (36.49)
 27 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC              2:30.59    2:23.61 B      
                  33.40     1:10.08 (36.68)     1:46.61 (36.53)     2:23.61 (37.00)
 28 Bora, Isha P              13 PASA-PC              2:30.58    2:26.99 B      
                  33.60     1:10.43 (36.83)     1:48.73 (38.30)     2:26.99 (38.26)
 29 Dauenhauer, Ashley E      14 QSS-PC               2:30.32    2:29.86 B      
                  33.22     1:11.18 (37.96)     1:50.90 (39.72)     2:29.86 (38.96)
 30 Lai, Athena E             14 SCSC-PC              2:25.07    2:33.02        
                  33.71     1:11.65 (37.94)     1:52.26 (40.61)     2:33.02 (40.76)
 31 Oneal, Emily M            13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:33.29        
                  33.77     1:13.27 (39.50)     1:53.93 (40.66)     2:33.29 (39.36)
 32 Chen, Madelyn R           13 PASA-PC              2:37.61    2:34.26        
                  34.53     1:13.93 (39.40)     1:55.05 (41.12)     2:34.26 (39.21)
 33 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC                    NT    2:35.00        
                  35.26     1:14.50 (39.24)     1:53.79 (39.29)     2:35.00 (41.21)
 34 Seera, Simarit K          14 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:37.58        
                  32.50     1:10.97 (38.47)     1:54.57 (43.60)     2:37.58 (43.01)
 35 Chhaparwal, Shreya        13 SCSC-PC              2:50.78    2:41.15        
                  35.56     1:15.56 (40.00)     1:58.04 (42.48)     2:41.15 (43.11)
 36 Chen, Chen                13 PASA-PC                   NT    2:50.67        
                  36.37     1:19.13 (42.76)     2:06.22 (47.09)     2:50.67 (44.45)
 37 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC              2:43.74    2:51.14        
                  37.65     1:19.37 (41.72)     2:05.23 (45.86)     2:51.14 (45.91)
 38 Schromm, Avery L          13 QSS-PC               2:54.92    2:53.21        
                  37.61     1:20.97 (43.36)     2:07.23 (46.26)     2:53.21 (45.98)
 39 Kim, Diane                13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:54.35        
                  41.00     1:25.67 (44.67)     2:11.28 (45.61)     2:54.35 (43.07)
 40 Kim, Erin                 13 SCSC-PC              3:29.03    3:03.17        
                  42.42     1:30.18 (47.76)     2:18.53 (48.35)     3:03.17 (44.64)
 41 Cleveland, Taylor D       13 QSS-PC                    NT    3:04.73        
                  39.41     1:24.85 (45.44)     2:14.47 (49.62)     3:04.73 (50.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  13-14 A
        1:16.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC                59.23    1:02.31 A      
                  30.53     1:02.31 (31.78)                                        
  2 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC               1:04.16    1:04.05 A      
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)                                        
  3 Childers, Zoe C           14 QSS-PC               1:04.17    1:04.25 A      
                  31.19     1:04.25 (33.06)                                        
  4 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC               1:01.38    1:05.16 A      
                  31.30     1:05.16 (33.86)                                        
  5 White, Sophia E           13 QSS-PC               1:07.07    1:05.62 A      
                  32.14     1:05.62 (33.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC               1:06.91    1:06.20 B      
                  32.37     1:06.20 (33.83)                                        
  7 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               1:06.65    1:06.60 B      
                  33.10     1:06.60 (33.50)                                        
  8 Hsiao, Meilani G          13 QSS-PC               1:07.13    1:06.77 B      
                  32.36     1:06.77 (34.41)                                        
  9 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              1:07.67    1:06.95 B      
                  32.83     1:06.95 (34.12)                                        
 10 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               1:06.90    1:07.15 B      
                  33.27     1:07.15 (33.88)                                        
 11 Feng, Shayla S            13 QSS-PC               1:11.14    1:07.80 B      
                  33.09     1:07.80 (34.71)                                        
 12 Sharma, Sanvi             13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:07.90 B      
                  32.54     1:07.90 (35.36)                                        
 13 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              1:07.04    1:09.08 B      
                  33.45     1:09.08 (35.63)                                        
 14 Tapucu, Aliya E           14 TIDE-PC              1:16.32    1:09.80 B      
                  34.19     1:09.80 (35.61)                                        
 15 Brungard, Eleanore Q      13 VS-PC                1:13.42    1:10.24 B      
                  34.57     1:10.24 (35.67)                                        
 16 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia A   14 EAC-PC               1:26.67    1:10.71 B      
                  34.51     1:10.71 (36.20)                                        
 17 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              1:11.70    1:10.89 B      
                  35.19     1:10.89 (35.70)                                        
 18 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC               1:12.15    1:11.81 B      
                  34.53     1:11.81 (37.28)                                        
 19 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC               1:11.50    1:12.34 B      
                  35.59     1:12.34 (36.75)                                        
 20 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               1:11.50    1:12.60 B      
                  35.28     1:12.60 (37.32)                                        
 21 Perez, Isabella S         13 QSS-PC               1:15.53    1:12.71 B      
                  35.31     1:12.71 (37.40)                                        
 22 Hansen, Makayla M         14 QSS-PC               1:14.36    1:13.20 B      
                  35.54     1:13.20 (37.66)                                        
 23 Lam, Isabel J             13 MAC-PC                    NT    1:14.03 B      
                  35.93     1:14.03 (38.10)                                        
 24 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              1:12.75    1:14.24 B      
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)                                        
 25 Casey, Avery A            13 QSS-PC               1:18.37    1:14.42 B      
                  35.69     1:14.42 (38.73)                                        
 26 Villarreal, Ava R         13 QSS-PC               1:16.54    1:14.70 B      
                  37.27     1:14.70 (37.43)                                        
 27 Xie, Allison E            14 EAC-PC               1:15.18    1:14.74 B      
                  36.97     1:14.74 (37.77)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC              1:21.50    1:15.30 B      
                  36.68     1:15.30 (38.62)                                        
 29 Bora, Isha P              13 PASA-PC              1:15.31    1:15.51 B      
                  36.70     1:15.51 (38.81)                                        
 30 Antiporda, Makayla L      13 GSMY-PC              1:25.59    1:15.90 B      
                  36.98     1:15.90 (38.92)                                        
 31 Hackett, Mia R            13 QSS-PC               1:17.40    1:16.75        
                  37.83     1:16.75 (38.92)                                        
 32 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              1:15.52    1:17.24        
                  37.35     1:17.24 (39.89)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Jazlyn H          13 VS-PC                1:21.49    1:17.47        
                  36.93     1:17.47 (40.54)                                        
 34 Jiang, Nancy              14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:17.85        
                  37.04     1:17.85 (40.81)                                        
 35 Wong, Eleanora F          14 QSS-PC               1:14.38    1:18.79        
                  38.30     1:18.79 (40.49)                                        
 35 Xie, Dorie                13 SCSC-PC              1:17.39    1:18.79        
                  37.72     1:18.79 (41.07)                                        
 37 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC                    NT    1:19.98        
                  39.34     1:19.98 (40.64)                                        
 38 Lai, Athena E             14 SCSC-PC              1:15.13    1:20.06        
                  39.31     1:20.06 (40.75)                                        
 39 Vegh, Addison J           13 GGST-PC              1:52.18    1:20.23        
                  38.77     1:20.23 (41.46)                                        
 40 Bijlsma, Miriam A         14 SCSC-PC              1:25.48    1:20.31        
                  39.91     1:20.31 (40.40)                                        
 41 Dauenhauer, Ashley E      14 QSS-PC               1:18.88    1:20.44        
                  38.90     1:20.44 (41.54)                                        
 42 Juul, Bridget J           14 SCSC-PC              1:18.74    1:20.50        
                  39.16     1:20.50 (41.34)                                        
 43 Wong, Bethany P           13 DCD-PC               1:20.47    1:21.14        
                  40.18     1:21.14 (40.96)                                        
 44 Juul, Anna K              13 SCSC-PC              1:20.76    1:22.80        
                1:22.77      1:22.80 (0.03)                                        
 45 Yu, Acacia E              13 DCD-PC               1:22.85    1:24.02        
                  40.07     1:24.02 (43.95)                                        
 46 Ramasubban, Ayana S       13 SCSC-PC              1:37.28    1:27.40        
                  42.71     1:27.40 (44.69)                                        
 47 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC              1:22.71    1:28.46        
                  43.46     1:28.46 (45.00)                                        
 48 Ting, Chao Yun            14 QSS-PC               1:37.48    1:29.06        
                  42.93     1:29.06 (46.13)                                        
 49 Yan, Calista M            13 QSS-PC               1:37.06    1:29.51        
                  44.00     1:29.51 (45.51)                                        
 50 McFatridge, Madilyn K     13 QSS-PC               1:28.24    1:29.86        
                  43.42     1:29.86 (46.44)                                        
 51 Zhang, Yichen             13 SCSC-PC              1:33.55    1:31.64        
                  44.63     1:31.64 (47.01)                                        
 52 Kiehn, Claire A           14 SVS-PC                    NT    1:35.37        
                  46.98     1:35.37 (48.39)                                        
 53 Zhou, Jinyu               14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:39.21        
                  49.00     1:39.21 (50.21)                                        
 -- Tran, Sydney *            13 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gentile-Joyce, Allison    13 SCSC-PC              1:26.88         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  13-14 A
        2:46.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC               2:08.16    2:12.53 A      
                  30.77     1:03.97 (33.20)     1:38.59 (34.62)     2:12.53 (33.94)
  2 Childers, Zoe C           14 QSS-PC               2:18.05    2:17.56 A      
                  31.20     1:05.93 (34.73)     1:41.99 (36.06)     2:17.56 (35.57)
  3 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC               2:21.21    2:21.13 A      
                  32.93     1:08.38 (35.45)     1:45.04 (36.66)     2:21.13 (36.09)
  4 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              2:23.59    2:21.25 A      
                  34.04     1:09.43 (35.39)     1:45.87 (36.44)     2:21.25 (35.38)
  5 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              2:23.85    2:21.44 A      
                  33.15     1:08.97 (35.82)     1:45.19 (36.22)     2:21.44 (36.25)
  6 Hsiao, Meilani G          13 QSS-PC               2:22.73    2:22.63 A      
                  33.12     1:09.52 (36.40)     1:46.98 (37.46)     2:22.63 (35.65)
  7 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               2:46.92    2:23.32 B      
                  33.22     1:09.20 (35.98)     1:46.05 (36.85)     2:23.32 (37.27)
  8 White, Sophia E           13 QSS-PC               2:21.28    2:25.22 B      
                  34.29     1:10.83 (36.54)     1:48.18 (37.35)     2:25.22 (37.04)
  9 Chang, Alexis L           14 QSS-PC               2:25.24    2:26.74 B      
                  33.67     1:10.30 (36.63)     1:48.67 (38.37)     2:26.74 (38.07)
 10 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia A   14 EAC-PC                    NT    2:30.26 B      
                  35.64     1:13.72 (38.08)     1:51.82 (38.10)     2:30.26 (38.44)
 11 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              2:35.01    2:31.23 B      
                  37.55     1:16.75 (39.20)     1:55.87 (39.12)     2:31.23 (35.36)
 12 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC               2:30.91    2:32.85 B      
                  36.53     1:14.81 (38.28)     1:53.93 (39.12)     2:32.85 (38.92)
 13 Brungard, Eleanore Q      13 VS-PC                2:34.47    2:34.27 B      
                  35.65     1:14.36 (38.71)     1:54.01 (39.65)     2:34.27 (40.26)
 14 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              2:46.92    2:38.00 B      
                  37.85     1:18.20 (40.35)     1:58.65 (40.45)     2:38.00 (39.35)
 15 Hansen, Makayla M         14 QSS-PC               2:37.90    2:38.55 B      
                  36.79     1:17.03 (40.24)     1:58.15 (41.12)     2:38.55 (40.40)
 16 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:45.28 B      
                  40.09     1:22.77 (42.68)     2:06.09 (43.32)     2:45.28 (39.19)
 17 Chen, Madelyn R           13 PASA-PC              3:06.21    2:45.48 B      
                  38.65     1:20.54 (41.89)     2:03.93 (43.39)     2:45.48 (41.55)
 18 Burk, Shannon O           13 TIDE-PC              3:22.00    2:47.00        
                  39.41     1:22.33 (42.92)     2:05.27 (42.94)     2:47.00 (41.73)
 19 Lai, Athena E             14 SCSC-PC              2:41.44    2:48.16        
                  39.83     1:22.27 (42.44)     2:05.74 (43.47)     2:48.16 (42.42)
 20 Xie, Allison E            14 EAC-PC                    NT    2:49.68        
                  39.56     1:22.39 (42.83)     2:06.76 (44.37)     2:49.68 (42.92)
 21 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC              3:00.25    3:08.57        
                  43.60     1:30.17 (46.57)     2:19.92 (49.75)     3:08.57 (48.65)
 22 Kim, Diane                13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:11.90        
                  47.58     1:36.25 (48.67)     2:25.44 (49.19)     3:11.90 (46.46)
 23 Kim, Erin                 13 SCSC-PC              3:36.92    3:26.26        
                  49.29     1:42.35 (53.06)     2:36.10 (53.75)     3:26.26 (50.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.39  13-14 A
        1:27.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC               1:05.94    1:08.56 A      
                  32.27     1:08.56 (36.29)                                        
  2 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC               1:11.33    1:11.80 A      
                  33.50     1:11.80 (38.30)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               1:11.69    1:13.01 A      
                  34.22     1:13.01 (38.79)                                        
  4 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               1:13.43    1:14.18 A      
                  35.40     1:14.18 (38.78)                                        
  5 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC               1:11.22    1:15.37 A      
                  35.30     1:15.37 (40.07)                                        
  6 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              1:20.97    1:17.65 B      
                  36.60     1:17.65 (41.05)                                        
  7 Cavano, Brianna J         14 QSS-PC               1:20.38    1:17.99 B      
                  37.60     1:17.99 (40.39)                                        
  8 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC               1:18.38    1:18.03 B      
                  37.17     1:18.03 (40.86)                                        
  9 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC               1:18.34    1:18.76 B      
                  37.61     1:18.76 (41.15)                                        
 10 Perez, Isabella S         13 QSS-PC               1:23.23    1:19.66 B      
 11 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               1:17.76    1:20.09 B      
                  38.80     1:20.09 (41.29)                                        
 12 Dye, Kira L               13 PASA-PC              1:25.81    1:20.33 B      
                  37.21     1:20.33 (43.12)                                        
 13 Brungard, Eleanore Q      13 VS-PC                1:19.26    1:21.05 B      
                  38.71     1:21.05 (42.34)                                        
 14 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               1:21.81    1:21.18 B      
                  38.77     1:21.18 (42.41)                                        
 15 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              1:22.36    1:21.53 B      
                  39.04     1:21.53 (42.49)                                        
 16 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC              1:20.21    1:21.61 B      
                  39.43     1:21.61 (42.18)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Jazlyn H          13 VS-PC                1:24.30    1:21.78 B      
                  37.95     1:21.78 (43.83)                                        
 18 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              1:21.65    1:23.22 B      
                  39.39     1:23.22 (43.83)                                        
 19 Jiang, Nancy              14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:24.30 B      
                  40.33     1:24.30 (43.97)                                        
 20 Xie, Dorie                13 SCSC-PC              1:25.31    1:25.00 B      
                  41.26     1:25.00 (43.74)                                        
 21 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              1:20.63    1:26.21 B      
                  40.47     1:26.21 (45.74)                                        
 22 Antiporda, Makayla L      13 GSMY-PC              1:36.44    1:26.23 B      
                  40.07     1:26.23 (46.16)                                        
 23 Lukash, Olivia K          13 PASA-PC              1:31.92    1:27.18 B      
                  41.05     1:27.18 (46.13)                                        
 24 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC              1:04.33    1:27.21 B      
                  39.59     1:27.21 (47.62)                                        
 25 Vegh, Addison J           13 GGST-PC              1:32.23    1:28.51        
                  41.65     1:28.51 (46.86)                                        
 26 Chen, Madelyn R           13 PASA-PC              1:25.92    1:29.26        
                  42.26     1:29.26 (47.00)                                        
 27 Yan, Calista M            13 QSS-PC               1:31.76    1:29.96        
                  42.59     1:29.96 (47.37)                                        
 28 Juul, Bridget J           14 SCSC-PC              1:30.52    1:31.07        
                  43.34     1:31.07 (47.73)                                        
 29 Wong, Bethany P           13 DCD-PC               1:33.35    1:31.20        
                  43.45     1:31.20 (47.75)                                        
 30 Juul, Anna K              13 SCSC-PC              1:33.27    1:32.15        
                  44.08     1:32.15 (48.07)                                        
 31 Xie, Allison E            14 EAC-PC               1:31.04    1:33.31        
                  44.80     1:33.31 (48.51)                                        
 32 Yu, Acacia E              13 DCD-PC               1:34.78    1:34.46        
                  44.79     1:34.46 (49.67)                                        
 33 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC                    NT    1:34.59        
                  44.95     1:34.59 (49.64)                                        
 34 Schromm, Avery L          13 QSS-PC               1:43.43    1:37.77        
                  46.87     1:37.77 (50.90)                                        
 35 Ramasubban, Ayana S       13 SCSC-PC              1:36.94    1:37.85        
                  46.92     1:37.85 (50.93)                                        
 36 Gentile-Joyce, Allison    13 SCSC-PC              2:00.65    1:40.42        
                  47.48     1:40.42 (52.94)                                        
 37 McFatridge, Madilyn K     13 QSS-PC               1:51.47    1:41.46        
                  46.59     1:41.46 (54.87)                                        
 38 Zhang, Yichen             13 SCSC-PC              1:41.48    1:41.57        
                  48.66     1:41.57 (52.91)                                        
 39 Tran, Sydney *            13 VS-PC                     NT    1:41.89        
                  48.37     1:41.89 (53.52)                                        
 40 Kim, Erin                 13 SCSC-PC              2:00.12    1:49.64        
                  52.08     1:49.64 (57.56)                                        
 41 Kim, Diane                13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:49.66        
                  52.09     1:49.66 (57.57)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Samantha R     13 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.69  13-14 A
        3:10.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC               2:22.35    2:28.87 A      
                  34.02     1:11.56 (37.54)     1:49.79 (38.23)     2:28.87 (39.08)
  2 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC              2:27.70    2:30.24 A      
                  33.96     1:11.97 (38.01)     1:50.89 (38.92)     2:30.24 (39.35)
  3 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC               2:35.02    2:32.84 A      
                  34.79     1:13.12 (38.33)     1:52.93 (39.81)     2:32.84 (39.91)
  4 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              2:43.22    2:33.62 A      
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)     1:54.44 (39.68)     2:33.62 (39.18)
  5 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC               2:30.67    2:37.06 A      
                  35.80     1:15.24 (39.44)     1:56.20 (40.96)     2:37.06 (40.86)
  6 Ilari-Gracia, Alessia A   14 EAC-PC                    NT    2:37.27 A      
                  35.45     1:15.58 (40.13)     1:55.78 (40.20)     2:37.27 (41.49)
  7 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC               2:45.88    2:46.26 B      
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)     2:04.14 (42.97)     2:46.26 (42.12)
  8 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              2:57.35    2:49.55 B      
                  37.93     1:20.28 (42.35)     2:04.23 (43.95)     2:49.55 (45.32)
  9 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               2:57.45    2:54.50 B      
                  39.53     1:23.94 (44.41)     2:10.25 (46.31)     2:54.50 (44.25)
 10 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              2:54.14    2:56.01 B      
                  40.43     1:24.80 (44.37)     2:10.45 (45.65)     2:56.01 (45.56)
 11 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              2:54.12    2:59.44 B      
                  41.43     1:27.26 (45.83)     2:13.41 (46.15)     2:59.44 (46.03)
 12 Schmitt, Madeleine P      14 SCSC-PC              2:59.55    3:03.93 B      
                  41.32     1:27.47 (46.15)     2:15.40 (47.93)     3:03.93 (48.53)
 13 Lukash, Olivia K          13 PASA-PC                   NT    3:09.14 B      
                  43.40     1:32.34 (48.94)     2:20.82 (48.48)     3:09.14 (48.32)
 14 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC                    NT    3:20.30        
                  43.97     1:35.33 (51.36)     2:27.20 (51.87)     3:20.30 (53.10)
 15 Chhaparwal, Shreya        13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:24.53        
                  44.90     1:36.59 (51.69)     2:31.12 (54.53)     3:24.53 (53.41)
 16 Seera, Simarit K          14 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:24.88        
                  44.69     1:36.31 (51.62)     2:31.21 (54.90)     3:24.88 (53.67)
 17 Chen, Chen                13 PASA-PC                   NT    3:25.56        
                  45.45     1:36.43 (50.98)     2:32.43 (56.00)     3:25.56 (53.13)
 18 Kim, Erin                 13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:50.60        
                  51.91     1:51.41 (59.50)   2:51.84 (1:00.43)     3:50.60 (58.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  13-14 A
        1:16.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Zoe C           14 QSS-PC                 57.10    1:00.62 A      
                  28.67     1:00.62 (31.95)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               1:01.60    1:02.32 A      
                  29.23     1:02.32 (33.09)                                        
  3 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC                 59.69    1:03.63 A      
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)                                        
  4 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC               1:00.34    1:03.91 A      
                  30.69     1:03.91 (33.22)                                        
  5 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              1:06.94    1:04.34 A      
                  30.21     1:04.34 (34.13)                                        
  6 Sharma, Sanvi             13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.96 A      
                  30.14     1:04.96 (34.82)                                        
  7 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC               1:07.68    1:05.00 A      
                  29.80     1:05.00 (35.20)                                        
  8 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               1:06.40    1:05.09 A      
                  29.98     1:05.09 (35.11)                                        
  9 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC               1:06.30    1:05.49 A      
                  30.83     1:05.49 (34.66)                                        
 10 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              1:06.65    1:05.63 B      
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)                                        
 11 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               1:07.83    1:05.88 B      
                  30.56     1:05.88 (35.32)                                        
 12 Feng, Shayla S            13 QSS-PC               1:07.54    1:05.99 B      
                  30.97     1:05.99 (35.02)                                        
 13 Lam, Isabel J             13 MAC-PC               1:25.51    1:06.24 B      
                  30.46     1:06.24 (35.78)                                        
 14 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               1:14.16    1:06.44 B      
                  31.24     1:06.44 (35.20)                                        
 15 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               1:06.32    1:06.64 B      
                  31.97     1:06.64 (34.67)                                        
 16 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC               1:07.70    1:07.69 B      
                  31.35     1:07.69 (36.34)                                        
 17 Hansen, Makena K          14 QSS-PC               1:12.01    1:08.71 B      
                  31.66     1:08.71 (37.05)                                        
 18 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC               1:09.84    1:10.75 B      
                  33.15     1:10.75 (37.60)                                        
 19 Bora, Isha P              13 PASA-PC              1:13.42    1:11.40 B      
                  33.07     1:11.40 (38.33)                                        
 20 Brungard, Eleanore Q      13 VS-PC                1:09.68    1:11.88 B      
                  33.07     1:11.88 (38.81)                                        
 21 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC               1:11.06    1:12.17 B      
                  34.27     1:12.17 (37.90)                                        
 22 Villarreal, Ava R         13 QSS-PC               1:46.10    1:12.61 B      
                  33.45     1:12.61 (39.16)                                        
 23 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              1:19.88    1:14.03 B      
                  33.40     1:14.03 (40.63)                                        
 24 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              1:14.73    1:14.18 B      
                  34.45     1:14.18 (39.73)                                        
 25 Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              1:14.35    1:14.58 B      
                  33.23     1:14.58 (41.35)                                        
 26 Vegh, Addison J           13 GGST-PC              1:14.62    1:14.70 B      
                  33.47     1:14.70 (41.23)                                        
 27 Bey, Ava S                13 PASA-PC              1:15.46    1:15.43 B      
                  34.02     1:15.43 (41.41)                                        
 28 Jiang, Nancy              14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:18.29        
                  33.62     1:18.29 (44.67)                                        
 29 Nagpal, Pranya            14 QSS-PC               1:54.56    1:18.61        
                  35.37     1:18.61 (43.24)                                        
 30 Rogers, Brooke E          13 GGST-PC              1:16.91    1:19.01        
                  36.06     1:19.01 (42.95)                                        
 31 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC              1:18.17    1:20.73        
                  35.91     1:20.73 (44.82)                                        
 32 Oneal, Emily M            13 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:21.46        
                  36.62     1:21.46 (44.84)                                        
 33 Lukash, Olivia K          13 PASA-PC              1:50.68    1:23.37        
                  37.80     1:23.37 (45.57)                                        
 34 Dauenhauer, Ashley E      14 QSS-PC               1:27.20    1:23.76        
                  37.31     1:23.76 (46.45)                                        
 35 Xie, Allison E            14 EAC-PC               1:35.03    1:23.86        
                  37.68     1:23.86 (46.18)                                        
 36 Chhaparwal, Shreya        13 SCSC-PC              1:27.93    1:24.21        
                  37.19     1:24.21 (47.02)                                        
 37 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC              1:27.92    1:25.98        
                  40.32     1:25.98 (45.66)                                        
 38 Kim, Diane                13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:41.97        
                  47.82     1:41.97 (54.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.89  13-14 A
        2:48.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Zoe C           14 QSS-PC               2:05.28    2:08.56 A      
                  28.93     1:01.47 (32.54)     1:35.70 (34.23)     2:08.56 (32.86)
  2 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC               2:16.33    2:20.30 A      
                  30.84     1:05.92 (35.08)     1:43.15 (37.23)     2:20.30 (37.15)
  3 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              2:27.89    2:22.48 A      
                  31.33     1:06.74 (35.41)     1:44.15 (37.41)     2:22.48 (38.33)
  4 Feng, Shayla S            13 QSS-PC               2:31.19    2:24.89 A      
                  32.12     1:08.35 (36.23)     1:46.40 (38.05)     2:24.89 (38.49)
  5 Sharma, Sanvi             13 QSS-PC                    NT    2:26.76 B      
                  30.45     1:07.56 (37.11)     1:46.93 (39.37)     2:26.76 (39.83)
  6 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              2:25.83    2:32.01 B      
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:51.30 (40.18)     2:32.01 (40.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.49  13-14 A
        2:49.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC               2:16.32    2:12.31 A      
  2 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC              2:08.96    2:12.60 A      
  3 Yip, Chloe                13 TIDE-PC              2:21.80    2:14.13 A      
  4 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC               2:09.67    2:14.21 A      
  5 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC               2:23.56    2:20.91 A      
                  32.20     1:10.39 (38.19)     1:56.97 (46.58)     2:20.91 (23.94)
  6 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               2:29.12    2:22.06 A      
  7 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC               2:27.79    2:23.53 A      
                  35.85     1:17.38 (41.53)     2:12.78 (55.40)     2:23.53 (10.75)
  8 Feng, Shayla S            13 QSS-PC               2:22.31    2:23.79 A      
                  35.96     1:18.42 (42.46)     2:07.56 (49.14)     2:23.79 (16.23)
  9 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               2:24.44    2:24.71 A      
                  34.51     1:13.91 (39.40)     2:04.95 (51.04)     2:24.71 (19.76)
 10 Wan, Julia                13 MAC-PC               2:24.90    2:24.84 A      
                  36.12     1:20.80 (44.68)     2:15.86 (55.06)      2:24.84 (8.98)
 11 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               2:28.42    2:26.32 B      
 12 Hsiao, Meilani G          13 QSS-PC               2:28.53    2:27.03 B      
 13 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC               2:26.58    2:28.93 B      
                  34.59     1:15.07 (40.48)     2:04.34 (49.27)     2:28.93 (24.59)
 14 Brungard, Eleanore Q      13 VS-PC                2:29.45    2:30.37 B      
 15 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              2:23.81    2:31.13 B      
                  38.21     1:25.00 (46.79)     2:14.20 (49.20)     2:31.13 (16.93)
 16 Lam, Isabel J             13 MAC-PC               2:36.73    2:32.34 B      
 17 Hansen, Makena K          14 QSS-PC               2:31.82    2:32.43 B      
 18 Joseph, Kyla N            13 SSSM-PC              2:29.80    2:33.23 B      
 19 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC               2:32.86    2:33.75 B      
 20 Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              2:44.10    2:34.67 B      
 21 Dye, Kira L               13 PASA-PC              2:59.76    2:36.72 B      
 22 Chang, Alexis L           14 QSS-PC               2:34.84    2:37.14 B      
 23 Cavano, Brianna J         14 QSS-PC               2:46.88    2:38.83 B      
 24 Hackett, Mia R            13 QSS-PC               2:42.68    2:39.03 B      
 25 Bora, Isha P              13 PASA-PC              2:43.81    2:41.30 B      
 26 Antiporda, Makayla L      13 GSMY-PC              2:41.41    2:41.32 B      
 26 Wong, Cadence E           14 LO-PC                2:33.07    2:41.32 B      
 28 Villarreal, Ava R         13 QSS-PC               2:47.41    2:41.88 B      
 29 Hong, Alice               13 PASA-PC              2:44.32    2:42.19 B      
 30 Wong, Eleanora F          14 QSS-PC               2:42.26    2:48.36 B      
 31 Chen, Madelyn R           13 PASA-PC              2:47.31    2:48.61 B      
 32 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC              2:50.05    2:49.61 B      
 33 Lukash, Olivia K          13 PASA-PC              3:12.11    2:49.95        
 34 Rogers, Brooke E          13 GGST-PC              3:12.43    2:51.82        
 35 Dauenhauer, Ashley E      14 QSS-PC               2:52.40    2:52.17        
 35 Wong, Bethany P           13 DCD-PC               2:48.93    2:52.17        
 37 Jiang, Nancy              14 MAC-PC                    NT    2:52.56        
 38 Lai, Athena E             14 SCSC-PC              2:44.63    2:54.91        
 39 Bijlsma, Miriam A         14 SCSC-PC              3:06.30    2:58.00        
 40 Bourassa, Mia M           13 SVS-PC                    NT    2:59.21        
 41 Ramasubban, Ayana S       13 SCSC-PC              3:10.45    2:59.33        
 42 Gentile-Joyce, Allison    13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:01.49        
 43 Ho, Glennis T             13 SCSC-PC              3:18.66    3:17.38        
 44 Kim, Diane                13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:17.84        
 45 Kiehn, Claire A           14 SVS-PC                    NT    3:18.21        
 46 McFatridge, Madilyn K     13 QSS-PC               3:32.20    3:20.25        
 47 Kim, Erin                 13 SCSC-PC              3:40.74    3:33.09        
 -- Han, Rebecca Y            13 SCSC-PC              2:37.81         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  15-16 A
          31.79  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC                26.41      26.21 A      
  2 Housholder, Madison K     15 QSS-PC                 28.18      27.02 A      
  3 Yip, Melissa              15 TIDE-PC                27.80      28.05 B      
  4 Michels, Elisa S          15 TIDE-PC                28.43      29.12 B      
  5 Mesita, Nicole M          16 TIDE-PC                31.32      29.66 B      
  6 Hunter, Kelly C           15 EAC-PC                 32.85      30.15 B      
  7 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC                32.56      30.29 B      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 A
        1:08.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC                58.84      57.68 A      
                  27.61       57.68 (30.07)                                        
  2 Callahan, Marissa H       15 QSS-PC               1:02.79    1:00.66 B      
                  28.80     1:00.66 (31.86)                                        
  3 Larnerd, Audrey P         16 QSS-PC               1:01.62    1:01.26 B      
                  29.83     1:01.26 (31.43)                                        
  4 Yip, Melissa              15 TIDE-PC                59.92    1:01.58 B      
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)                                        
  5 Michaelsen, Julia R       15 QSS-PC               1:10.10    1:02.64 B      
                  29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)                                        
  6 Michels, Elisa S          15 TIDE-PC              1:03.34    1:05.14 B      
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)                                        
  7 Ziazadeh, Aramina         15 MAC-PC               1:08.08    1:08.36 B      
                  32.58     1:08.36 (35.78)                                        
  8 Morimoto, Keilani         15 TIDE-PC              1:15.96    1:10.93        
                  33.66     1:10.93 (37.27)                                        
  9 Mesita, Nicole M          16 TIDE-PC              1:10.46    1:11.26        
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)                                        
 10 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              1:11.83    1:13.59        
                  34.03     1:13.59 (39.56)                                        
 11 Parker, Ashley R          15 SCSC-PC              1:13.40    1:14.42        
                  35.67     1:14.42 (38.75)                                        
 12 Hunter, Kelly C           15 EAC-PC               1:14.71    1:15.04        
                  36.15     1:15.04 (38.89)                                        
 13 Jicksen, Jiea             15 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:19.50        
                  37.60     1:19.50 (41.90)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.09  15-16 A
        2:29.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC              2:07.26    2:06.43 A      
                  29.96     1:02.32 (32.36)     1:35.03 (32.71)     2:06.43 (31.40)
  2 Michels, Elisa S          15 TIDE-PC              2:22.72    2:16.90 B      
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)     1:42.49 (36.98)     2:16.90 (34.41)
  3 Larnerd, Audrey P         16 QSS-PC               2:16.06    2:19.34 B      
                  31.71     1:07.03 (35.32)     1:43.66 (36.63)     2:19.34 (35.68)
  4 Ziazadeh, Aramina         15 MAC-PC               2:42.74    2:36.34        
                  34.29     1:13.92 (39.63)     1:54.86 (40.94)     2:36.34 (41.48)
  5 Morimoto, Keilani         15 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:37.78        
                  35.82     1:15.26 (39.44)     1:58.04 (42.78)     2:37.78 (39.74)
  6 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              2:45.94    2:44.61        
                  35.33     1:16.31 (40.98)     2:00.52 (44.21)     2:44.61 (44.09)
  7 Hunter, Kelly C           15 EAC-PC               2:47.28    2:49.15        
                  37.55     1:19.84 (42.29)     2:04.95 (45.11)     2:49.15 (44.20)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  15-16 A
        1:14.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larnerd, Audrey P         16 QSS-PC               1:07.19    1:10.41 B      
                  33.89     1:10.41 (36.52)                                        
  2 Michels, Elisa S          15 TIDE-PC              1:17.65    1:16.15        
                  37.19     1:16.15 (38.96)                                        
  3 Hunter, Kelly C           15 EAC-PC               1:28.01    1:26.48        
                  42.04     1:26.48 (44.44)                                        
  4 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              1:26.13    1:28.58        
                  42.62     1:28.58 (45.96)                                        
  5 Jicksen, Jiea             15 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:34.98        
                  46.38     1:34.98 (48.60)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  15-16 A
        2:42.99  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larnerd, Audrey P         16 QSS-PC               2:29.25    2:36.61 B      
                  37.22     1:17.42 (40.20)     1:57.70 (40.28)     2:36.61 (38.91)
  2 Michels, Elisa S          15 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:40.61 B      
                  37.11     1:18.46 (41.35)     2:00.45 (41.99)     2:40.61 (40.16)
  3 Hunter, Kelly C           15 EAC-PC                    NT    3:05.84        
                  42.81     1:29.27 (46.46)     2:17.76 (48.49)     3:05.84 (48.08)
  4 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              3:08.81    3:13.62        
                  43.63     1:32.75 (49.12)     2:23.53 (50.78)     3:13.62 (50.09)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  15-16 A
        1:25.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC              1:21.36    1:18.69 B      
                  38.19     1:18.69 (40.50)                                        
  2 Michaelsen, Julia R       15 QSS-PC               1:23.34    1:20.67 B      
                  38.05     1:20.67 (42.62)                                        
  3 Larnerd, Audrey P         16 QSS-PC               1:26.98    1:22.06 B      
                  38.54     1:22.06 (43.52)                                        
  4 Mesita, Nicole M          16 TIDE-PC              1:30.89    1:30.53        
                  42.12     1:30.53 (48.41)                                        
  5 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              1:33.41    1:30.56        
                  42.42     1:30.56 (48.14)                                        
  6 Jicksen, Jiea             15 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.27        
                  49.59     1:44.27 (54.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.49  15-16 A
        3:05.99  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC              3:14.94    2:46.76 B      
                  38.85     1:21.08 (42.23)     2:04.18 (43.10)     2:46.76 (42.58)
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  15-16 A
        1:14.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yip, Melissa              15 TIDE-PC              1:06.14    1:07.63 B      
                  32.37     1:07.63 (35.26)                                        
  2 Housholder, Madison K     15 QSS-PC               1:06.10    1:09.77 B      
                  31.11     1:09.77 (38.66)                                        
  3 Larnerd, Audrey P         16 QSS-PC               1:15.20    1:12.96 B      
                  32.91     1:12.96 (40.05)                                        
  4 Ziazadeh, Aramina         15 MAC-PC               1:24.36    1:20.14        
                  35.97     1:20.14 (44.17)                                        
  5 Mesita, Nicole M          16 TIDE-PC              1:43.25    1:39.07        
                  43.33     1:39.07 (55.74)                                        
  6 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              1:43.58    1:46.55        
                  46.98     1:46.55 (59.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  15-16 A
        2:46.79  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC              2:31.81    2:23.31 B      
  2 Michels, Elisa S          15 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:38.10 B      
  3 Ziazadeh, Aramina         15 MAC-PC               2:51.01    2:52.81        
  4 Morimoto, Keilani         15 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:57.76        
  5 Hunter, Kelly C           15 EAC-PC               3:07.05    3:09.03        
  6 Mak, Chloe                16 SCSC-PC              3:09.59    3:11.72        
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.89  17-18 A
          31.39  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Kallie            17 Unattached             32.64      29.75 B      
  2 Evans, Elizabeth J        18 QSS-PC                 41.51      33.64        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  17-18 A
        1:08.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Kallie            17 Unattached           1:09.01    1:09.93        
                  32.70     1:09.93 (37.23)                                        
  2 Caplener, Taylor J        17 QSS-PC               1:00.01    1:11.65        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  17-18 A
        1:13.69  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Kallie            17 Unattached           1:15.40    1:16.58        
                  37.94     1:16.58 (38.64)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  17-18 A
        2:39.79  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Kallie            17 Unattached                NT    2:43.93        
                  37.56     1:17.80 (40.24)     2:00.73 (42.93)     2:43.93 (43.20)
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  17-18 A
        1:24.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Kallie            17 Unattached           1:19.81    1:20.56 B      
                  38.25     1:20.56 (42.31)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applebaum, Sarah R        13 QSS-PC              18:58.75   18:58.80        
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:39.57 (34.08)     2:13.79 (34.22)
        2:48.17 (34.38)     3:22.31 (34.14)     3:56.89 (34.58)     4:31.69 (34.80)
        5:06.08 (34.39)     5:40.78 (34.70)     6:15.12 (34.34)     6:49.88 (34.76)
        7:24.67 (34.79)     7:58.98 (34.31)     8:34.05 (35.07)     9:09.12 (35.07)
        9:43.93 (34.81)    10:18.80 (34.87)    10:53.27 (34.47)    11:27.40 (34.13)
       12:02.20 (34.80)    12:36.85 (34.65)    13:11.77 (34.92)    13:46.39 (34.62)
       14:20.68 (34.29)    14:55.83 (35.15)    15:29.98 (34.15)    16:04.82 (34.84)
       16:40.11 (35.29)    17:15.99 (35.88)    17:51.21 (35.22)    18:25.89 (34.68)
       18:58.80 (32.91)
  2 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC              22:44.99   20:42.59        
                  32.54     1:09.43 (36.89)     1:47.60 (38.17)     2:25.48 (37.88)
        3:03.32 (37.84)     3:41.91 (38.59)     4:20.04 (38.13)     4:58.89 (38.85)
        5:37.26 (38.37)     6:15.61 (38.35)     6:54.24 (38.63)     7:32.41 (38.17)
        8:11.57 (39.16)     8:50.04 (38.47)     9:27.91 (37.87)    10:06.47 (38.56)
       10:44.59 (38.12)    11:22.83 (38.24)    12:00.50 (37.67)    12:38.63 (38.13)
       13:16.90 (38.27)    13:55.61 (38.71)    14:33.41 (37.80)    15:11.60 (38.19)
       15:49.45 (37.85)    16:28.01 (38.56)    17:05.32 (37.31)    17:42.60 (37.28)
       18:19.46 (36.86)    18:55.97 (36.51)    19:32.94 (36.97)    20:09.71 (36.77)
       20:42.59 (32.88)
  3 Asatryan, Emilya          11 SCSC-PC             24:53.00   22:16.44        
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)     1:50.52 (38.98)     2:30.20 (39.68)
        3:10.06 (39.86)     3:50.47 (40.41)     4:31.32 (40.85)     5:12.46 (41.14)
        5:52.84 (40.38)     6:34.13 (41.29)     7:14.87 (40.74)     7:56.09 (41.22)
        8:36.54 (40.45)     9:18.34 (41.80)     9:59.16 (40.82)    10:40.40 (41.24)
       11:22.00 (41.60)    12:03.13 (41.13)    12:43.93 (40.80)    13:24.94 (41.01)
       14:06.11 (41.17)    14:47.03 (40.92)    15:28.86 (41.83)    16:09.22 (40.36)
       16:51.52 (42.30)    17:33.56 (42.04)    18:15.37 (41.81)    18:56.61 (41.24)
       19:37.80 (41.19)    20:18.01 (40.21)    20:59.20 (41.19)    21:39.62 (40.42)
       22:16.44 (36.82)
  4 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC              23:07.29   23:23.12        
                  34.31     1:14.24 (39.93)     1:56.20 (41.96)     2:38.95 (42.75)
        3:21.50 (42.55)     4:03.22 (41.72)     4:45.32 (42.10)     5:27.77 (42.45)
        6:10.37 (42.60)     6:52.87 (42.50)     7:35.49 (42.62)     8:17.92 (42.43)
        9:00.99 (43.07)     9:43.14 (42.15)    10:25.90 (42.76)    11:09.10 (43.20)
       11:51.95 (42.85)    12:34.69 (42.74)    13:17.65 (42.96)    14:01.63 (43.98)
       14:44.62 (42.99)    15:26.87 (42.25)    16:10.14 (43.27)    16:53.10 (42.96)
       17:36.51 (43.41)    18:20.00 (43.49)    19:03.05 (43.05)    19:45.44 (42.39)
       20:28.71 (43.27)    21:11.59 (42.88)    21:53.99 (42.40)    22:35.63 (41.64)
       23:23.12 (47.49)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Zoe C           14 QSS-PC               4:32.87    4:31.29        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:35.99 (35.77)     2:10.93 (34.94)
        2:48.60 (37.67)     3:27.33 (38.73)     3:59.77 (32.44)     4:31.29 (31.52)
  2 Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              4:49.32    4:38.40        
                  27.72     1:00.43 (32.71)     1:35.96 (35.53)     2:11.30 (35.34)
        2:50.19 (38.89)     3:31.36 (41.17)     4:05.47 (34.11)     4:38.40 (32.93)
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC               4:50.22    4:39.65        
                  28.80     1:03.25 (34.45)     1:40.43 (37.18)     2:16.01 (35.58)
        2:56.32 (40.31)     3:36.86 (40.54)     4:09.10 (32.24)     4:39.65 (30.55)
  4 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC               5:02.98    4:42.96        
                  28.75     1:01.43 (32.68)     1:37.27 (35.84)     2:13.57 (36.30)
        2:54.82 (41.25)     3:36.82 (42.00)     4:09.97 (33.15)     4:42.96 (32.99)
  5 Song, Kelly S             14 SCSC-PC              4:34.10    4:44.60        
                  27.34       58.91 (31.57)     1:36.26 (37.35)     2:13.52 (37.26)
        2:55.06 (41.54)     3:37.77 (42.71)     4:11.72 (33.95)     4:44.60 (32.88)
  6 O'Young, Enna J           12 QSS-PC               5:00.86    4:47.47        
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)     1:42.72 (37.67)     2:21.77 (39.05)
        3:00.71 (38.94)     3:40.56 (39.85)     4:14.52 (33.96)     4:47.47 (32.95)
  7 Bump, Aileen L            14 QSS-PC               5:01.04    4:51.71        
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)     1:43.43 (37.95)     2:21.58 (38.15)
        3:02.92 (41.34)     3:44.33 (41.41)     4:18.06 (33.73)     4:51.71 (33.65)
  8 Su, Mia                   12 SCSC-PC              5:10.22    4:52.41        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)     1:44.63 (38.55)     2:21.63 (37.00)
        3:02.06 (40.43)     3:43.77 (41.71)     4:19.10 (35.33)     4:52.41 (33.31)
  9 Poon, Angela Y            12 SCSC-PC              5:01.76    4:53.91        
                  30.55     1:06.05 (35.50)     1:44.75 (38.70)     2:22.27 (37.52)
        3:04.84 (42.57)     3:47.44 (42.60)     4:21.93 (34.49)     4:53.91 (31.98)
 10 Cui, Kyra O               14 QSS-PC               4:45.14    4:54.95        
                  30.49     1:05.85 (35.36)     1:43.57 (37.72)     2:21.99 (38.42)
        3:01.63 (39.64)     3:42.68 (41.05)     4:19.29 (36.61)     4:54.95 (35.66)
 11 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC               5:20.00    4:55.10        
                  32.24     1:10.10 (37.86)     1:46.83 (36.73)     2:24.22 (37.39)
        3:05.38 (41.16)     3:46.95 (41.57)     4:21.87 (34.92)     4:55.10 (33.23)
 12 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC               4:39.33    4:57.08        
                  30.19     1:05.46 (35.27)     1:43.76 (38.30)     2:21.47 (37.71)
        3:05.15 (43.68)     3:49.18 (44.03)     4:24.05 (34.87)     4:57.08 (33.03)
 13 Groen, Malia K            12 QSS-PC               5:23.45    4:58.14        
                  29.56     1:03.51 (33.95)     1:42.37 (38.86)     2:21.22 (38.85)
        3:05.87 (44.65)     3:51.75 (45.88)     4:25.47 (33.72)     4:58.14 (32.67)
 14 Lee, Vanessa              14 QSS-PC               5:02.30    4:59.35        
                  32.15     1:10.57 (38.42)     1:48.46 (37.89)     2:25.53 (37.07)
        3:08.25 (42.72)     3:51.12 (42.87)     4:25.84 (34.72)     4:59.35 (33.51)
 15 Sahu, Shimeka             13 SCSC-PC              5:16.02    4:59.49        
                  31.00     1:06.22 (35.22)     1:44.79 (38.57)     2:22.99 (38.20)
        3:06.67 (43.68)     3:52.15 (45.48)     4:25.90 (33.75)     4:59.49 (33.59)
 16 Chen, Caelan D            12 QSS-PC               5:08.49    4:59.54        
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:47.63 (39.83)     2:26.10 (38.47)
        3:10.25 (44.15)     3:51.63 (41.38)     4:26.16 (34.53)     4:59.54 (33.38)
 17 Chuang, Makena            11 QSS-PC               5:18.35    4:59.66        
                  31.73     1:08.98 (37.25)     1:47.69 (38.71)     2:25.98 (38.29)
        3:07.50 (41.52)     3:49.46 (41.96)     4:25.22 (35.76)     4:59.66 (34.44)
 18 Su, Alison                12 SCSC-PC              5:16.72    5:00.84        
                  31.24     1:09.15 (37.91)     1:47.65 (38.50)     2:25.33 (37.68)
        3:10.05 (44.72)     3:54.13 (44.08)     4:29.47 (35.34)     5:00.84 (31.37)
 19 Ovrootsky, Shana C        12 QSS-PC               5:18.90    5:04.98        
                  33.97     1:12.72 (38.75)     1:50.10 (37.38)     2:27.66 (37.56)
        3:10.64 (42.98)     3:53.92 (43.28)     4:29.83 (35.91)     5:04.98 (35.15)
 20 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               5:09.93    5:06.13        
                  30.93     1:07.14 (36.21)     1:45.65 (38.51)     2:23.58 (37.93)
        3:09.61 (46.03)     3:55.52 (45.91)     4:31.19 (35.67)     5:06.13 (34.94)
 21 Torres, Sofia L           14 EAC-PC               5:12.30    5:07.15        
                  32.17     1:10.44 (38.27)     1:49.57 (39.13)     2:28.81 (39.24)
        3:13.66 (44.85)     3:58.77 (45.11)     4:33.66 (34.89)     5:07.15 (33.49)
 22 Lu, Megan                 13 QSS-PC               5:25.00    5:07.88        
                  33.67     1:12.99 (39.32)     1:51.88 (38.89)     2:30.83 (38.95)
        3:14.85 (44.02)     3:58.99 (44.14)     4:33.68 (34.69)     5:07.88 (34.20)
 23 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               5:21.32    5:08.82        
                  32.77     1:09.01 (36.24)     1:46.85 (37.84)     2:24.13 (37.28)
        3:10.18 (46.05)     3:55.93 (45.75)     4:32.98 (37.05)     5:08.82 (35.84)
 24 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              5:29.27    5:08.92        
                  31.99     1:08.87 (36.88)     1:49.53 (40.66)     2:29.19 (39.66)
        3:12.13 (42.94)     3:56.20 (44.07)     4:33.02 (36.82)     5:08.92 (35.90)
 25 Feng, Shayla S            13 QSS-PC               5:17.60    5:08.94        
                  32.21     1:09.68 (37.47)     1:48.59 (38.91)     2:27.07 (38.48)
        3:13.16 (46.09)     3:59.02 (45.86)     4:34.77 (35.75)     5:08.94 (34.17)
 26 Chapman, Maxine C         12 SCSC-PC              5:26.54    5:10.23        
                  33.58     1:11.28 (37.70)     1:51.24 (39.96)     2:30.52 (39.28)
        3:15.12 (44.60)     4:00.04 (44.92)     4:36.14 (36.10)     5:10.23 (34.09)
 27 Ipsaro, Samantha G        14 QSS-PC               5:20.80    5:12.84        
                  30.99     1:07.88 (36.89)     1:48.27 (40.39)     2:28.78 (40.51)
        3:14.64 (45.86)     4:01.03 (46.39)     4:37.56 (36.53)     5:12.84 (35.28)
 28 Chen, Heidi I             13 LO-PC                5:07.02    5:13.44        
                  32.64     1:11.37 (38.73)     1:51.33 (39.96)     2:31.47 (40.14)
        3:16.83 (45.36)     4:02.88 (46.05)     4:38.81 (35.93)     5:13.44 (34.63)
 29 Tayco, Sophia D           12 QSS-PC               5:29.00    5:16.14        
                  31.94     1:10.18 (38.24)     1:50.89 (40.71)     2:30.62 (39.73)
        3:18.84 (48.22)     4:07.62 (48.78)     4:42.26 (34.64)     5:16.14 (33.88)
 30 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC               5:28.35    5:16.17        
                  32.03     1:11.22 (39.19)     1:52.30 (41.08)     2:31.78 (39.48)
        3:17.37 (45.59)     4:04.89 (47.52)     4:41.28 (36.39)     5:16.17 (34.89)
 31 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              5:18.51    5:16.68        
                  33.13     1:10.37 (37.24)     1:50.75 (40.38)     2:31.40 (40.65)
        3:17.45 (46.05)     4:04.61 (47.16)     4:40.91 (36.30)     5:16.68 (35.77)
 32 Mohtajkhorassani, Sara    14 SCSC-PC              5:03.82    5:17.12        
                  31.57     1:08.62 (37.05)     1:47.80 (39.18)     2:27.98 (40.18)
        3:14.27 (46.29)     4:02.79 (48.52)     4:40.30 (37.51)     5:17.12 (36.82)
 33 Kirby, Romy M             13 PASA-PC              6:03.29    5:19.14        
                  34.88     1:14.56 (39.68)     1:53.54 (38.98)     2:32.14 (38.60)
        3:20.84 (48.70)     4:08.42 (47.58)     4:43.82 (35.40)     5:19.14 (35.32)
 34 Sharma, Sanvi             13 QSS-PC               5:25.00    5:22.18        
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)     1:47.20 (41.79)     2:29.24 (42.04)
        3:17.12 (47.88)     4:05.85 (48.73)     4:44.64 (38.79)     5:22.18 (37.54)
 35 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC               5:36.83    5:22.48        
                  32.20     1:10.52 (38.32)     1:53.39 (42.87)     2:33.75 (40.36)
        3:22.49 (48.74)     4:10.90 (48.41)     4:47.47 (36.57)     5:22.48 (35.01)
 36 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC              6:20.00    5:26.19        
                  35.71     1:16.21 (40.50)     1:58.58 (42.37)     2:38.10 (39.52)
        3:26.36 (48.26)     4:14.60 (48.24)     4:51.53 (36.93)     5:26.19 (34.66)
 37 Liu, Gabrielle J          12 QSS-PC               5:31.49    5:29.86        
                  35.65     1:18.50 (42.85)     2:01.94 (43.44)     2:44.68 (42.74)
        3:30.47 (45.79)     4:15.88 (45.41)     4:55.05 (39.17)     5:29.86 (34.81)
 38 Malhi, Rhian E            12 QSS-PC               5:40.13    5:36.71        
                  37.11     1:18.39 (41.28)     2:03.84 (45.45)     2:47.32 (43.48)
        3:34.39 (47.07)     4:20.33 (45.94)     5:00.87 (40.54)     5:36.71 (35.84)
 39 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              5:56.01    5:40.15        
                  35.15     1:19.92 (44.77)     2:04.34 (44.42)     2:45.42 (41.08)
        3:33.89 (48.47)     4:22.07 (48.18)     5:02.37 (40.30)     5:40.15 (37.78)
 40 Chapman, Raina G          11 SCSC-PC              5:57.23    5:41.61        
                  36.85     1:20.57 (43.72)     2:05.66 (45.09)     2:49.69 (44.03)
        3:38.62 (48.93)     4:26.21 (47.59)     5:04.77 (38.56)     5:41.61 (36.84)
 41 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC              5:30.01    5:43.02        
                  35.65     1:19.33 (43.68)     2:03.98 (44.65)     2:49.21 (45.23)
        3:36.59 (47.38)     4:24.74 (48.15)     5:03.38 (38.64)     5:43.02 (39.64)
 42 Cinco, Itzabella B        11 QSS-PC               6:15.00    6:01.54        
                  39.08     1:29.19 (50.11)     2:17.66 (48.47)     3:04.72 (47.06)
        3:54.12 (49.40)     4:44.10 (49.98)     5:23.68 (39.58)     6:01.54 (37.86)
 -- Doyle, Maria E            13 SCSC-PC              5:14.54         DQ        
 -- Song, Shua S              13 SCSC-PC              5:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC               5:17.50    5:28.67        
                  30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)     1:35.40 (33.08)     2:08.96 (33.56)
        2:42.44 (33.48)     3:16.37 (33.93)     3:50.08 (33.71)     4:23.35 (33.27)
        4:56.47 (33.12)     5:28.67 (32.20)                                        
  2 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC              5:40.88    5:36.76        
                  30.26     1:04.16 (33.90)     1:39.02 (34.86)     2:13.81 (34.79)
        2:47.95 (34.14)     3:21.95 (34.00)     3:56.04 (34.09)     4:30.22 (34.18)
        5:03.95 (33.73)     5:36.76 (32.81)                                        
  3 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC               5:55.28    5:44.47        
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)     1:39.15 (35.13)     2:14.78 (35.63)
        2:50.12 (35.34)     3:25.25 (35.13)     4:00.78 (35.53)     4:36.33 (35.55)
        5:11.18 (34.85)     5:44.47 (33.29)                                        
  4 Wu, Skylar                12 SCSC-PC              6:34.75    5:46.59        
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)     1:41.55 (35.54)     2:17.33 (35.78)
        2:53.03 (35.70)     3:28.70 (35.67)     4:03.98 (35.28)     4:39.23 (35.25)
        5:14.35 (35.12)     5:46.59 (32.24)                                        
  5 Essma, Audrey A           13 QSS-PC               5:49.40    5:48.39        
                  30.69     1:04.81 (34.12)     1:39.94 (35.13)     2:15.46 (35.52)
        2:51.39 (35.93)     3:27.31 (35.92)     4:03.36 (36.05)     4:39.35 (35.99)
        5:14.93 (35.58)     5:48.39 (33.46)                                        
  6 White, Sophia E           13 QSS-PC               5:48.64    5:49.13        
                  31.35     1:05.58 (34.23)     1:40.16 (34.58)     2:15.13 (34.97)
        2:50.51 (35.38)     3:26.38 (35.87)     4:02.22 (35.84)     4:38.14 (35.92)
        5:14.01 (35.87)     5:49.13 (35.12)                                        
  7 Applebaum, Sarah R        13 QSS-PC               5:33.54    5:50.39        
                  30.75     1:04.70 (33.95)     1:39.92 (35.22)     2:15.84 (35.92)
        2:51.64 (35.80)     3:27.36 (35.72)     4:03.29 (35.93)     4:39.28 (35.99)
        5:15.29 (36.01)     5:50.39 (35.10)                                        
  8 Lengyel, Nadezda          12 QSS-PC               6:10.77    5:52.87        
                  30.45     1:03.97 (33.52)     1:38.68 (34.71)     2:14.41 (35.73)
        2:50.23 (35.82)     3:26.11 (35.88)     4:03.05 (36.94)     4:40.26 (37.21)
        5:16.94 (36.68)     5:52.87 (35.93)                                        
  9 Chuang, Anna K            11 SCSC-PC              6:05.58    5:58.39        
                  31.37     1:06.38 (35.01)     1:42.43 (36.05)     2:19.19 (36.76)
        2:56.09 (36.90)     3:32.54 (36.45)     4:09.48 (36.94)     4:46.45 (36.97)
        5:23.57 (37.12)     5:58.39 (34.82)                                        
 10 Karachiwala, Akariko      12 PASA-PC              6:09.69    5:58.64        
                  32.37     1:08.41 (36.04)     1:45.09 (36.68)     2:22.06 (36.97)
        2:59.02 (36.96)     3:35.37 (36.35)     4:11.89 (36.52)     4:48.01 (36.12)
        5:23.70 (35.69)     5:58.64 (34.94)                                        
 11 Woo, Ellie J              13 QSS-PC               6:03.08    6:01.42        
                  32.23     1:08.71 (36.48)     1:46.09 (37.38)     2:23.27 (37.18)
        2:59.04 (35.77)     3:35.00 (35.96)     4:12.08 (37.08)     4:48.98 (36.90)
        5:26.52 (37.54)     6:01.42 (34.90)                                        
 12 Poon, Helena Y            10 SCSC-PC              7:05.09    6:04.57        
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)     1:47.45 (37.40)     2:24.61 (37.16)
        3:01.78 (37.17)     3:38.96 (37.18)     4:16.69 (37.73)     4:52.77 (36.08)
        5:28.98 (36.21)     6:04.57 (35.59)                                        
 13 Doepke, Danielle          12 QSS-PC               6:51.90    6:07.89        
                  31.84     1:08.14 (36.30)     1:45.41 (37.27)     2:22.46 (37.05)
        2:59.82 (37.36)     3:36.98 (37.16)     4:15.47 (38.49)     4:53.16 (37.69)
        5:31.36 (38.20)     6:07.89 (36.53)                                        
 14 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC              6:21.25    6:17.24        
                  32.38     1:08.90 (36.52)     1:46.50 (37.60)     2:25.49 (38.99)
        3:04.93 (39.44)     3:44.40 (39.47)     4:23.17 (38.77)     5:02.49 (39.32)
        5:40.90 (38.41)     6:17.24 (36.34)                                        
 15 Villarreal, Ava R         13 QSS-PC               6:31.40    6:19.06        
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)     1:54.51 (39.81)     2:33.32 (38.81)
        3:11.84 (38.52)     3:50.42 (38.58)     4:27.73 (37.31)     5:06.07 (38.34)
        5:44.01 (37.94)     6:19.06 (35.05)                                        
 16 Chuang, Luyi Z            12 PASA-PC              6:20.30    6:19.07        
                  35.90     1:15.27 (39.37)     1:53.95 (38.68)     2:32.76 (38.81)
        3:10.70 (37.94)     3:48.74 (38.04)     4:26.77 (38.03)     5:05.23 (38.46)
        5:42.80 (37.57)     6:19.07 (36.27)                                        
 17 Tran, Katelynn            12 PASA-PC              6:49.54    6:22.56        
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)     1:47.79 (38.82)     2:27.46 (39.67)
        3:07.47 (40.01)     3:47.01 (39.54)     4:26.58 (39.57)     5:06.06 (39.48)
        5:45.46 (39.40)     6:22.56 (37.10)                                        
 18 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC              6:26.64    6:28.11        
                  33.30     1:11.70 (38.40)     1:51.44 (39.74)     2:31.08 (39.64)
        3:11.73 (40.65)     3:53.20 (41.47)     4:33.57 (40.37)     5:12.34 (38.77)
        5:52.20 (39.86)     6:28.11 (35.91)                                        
 19 Doepke, Annabelle         12 QSS-PC               6:58.58    6:30.16        
                  34.00     1:11.63 (37.63)     1:50.69 (39.06)     2:29.76 (39.07)
        3:08.86 (39.10)     3:47.83 (38.97)     4:29.19 (41.36)     5:09.61 (40.42)
        5:49.68 (40.07)     6:30.16 (40.48)                                        
 20 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        10 QSS-PC               7:35.00    6:32.21        
                  34.45     1:14.50 (40.05)     1:55.13 (40.63)     2:35.26 (40.13)
        3:15.86 (40.60)     3:56.98 (41.12)     4:37.34 (40.36)     5:18.01 (40.67)
        5:56.86 (38.85)     6:32.21 (35.35)                                        
 21 Jung, Ahyeon E            10 SCSC-PC                   NT    6:33.90        
                  35.98     1:15.22 (39.24)     1:55.84 (40.62)     2:36.80 (40.96)
        3:17.68 (40.88)     3:58.15 (40.47)     4:38.68 (40.53)     5:18.93 (40.25)
        5:57.94 (39.01)     6:33.90 (35.96)                                        
 22 Perkins, Caroline M       10 SCSC-PC              7:18.70    6:34.43        
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)     1:55.90 (40.79)     2:36.93 (41.03)
        3:18.23 (41.30)     3:58.39 (40.16)     4:38.95 (40.56)     5:18.91 (39.96)
        5:58.55 (39.64)     6:34.43 (35.88)                                        
 23 Chow, Brooklynn S         12 PASA-PC              6:45.84    6:36.06        
                  33.30     1:11.95 (38.65)     1:52.62 (40.67)     2:34.08 (41.46)
        3:15.18 (41.10)     3:56.49 (41.31)     4:37.46 (40.97)     5:18.03 (40.57)
        5:57.83 (39.80)     6:36.06 (38.23)                                        
 24 Pon, Aria J               10 QSS-PC               8:24.47    6:42.48        
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)     1:57.36 (41.22)     2:38.36 (41.00)
        3:19.50 (41.14)     4:00.38 (40.88)     4:42.46 (42.08)     5:24.74 (42.28)
        6:05.52 (40.78)     6:42.48 (36.96)                                        
 25 Auth, Isabelle J          10 QSS-PC               8:25.39    6:49.71        
                  35.55     1:16.46 (40.91)     1:57.55 (41.09)     2:39.53 (41.98)
        3:21.22 (41.69)     4:03.68 (42.46)     4:45.85 (42.17)   6:10.52 (1:24.67)
        6:49.53 (39.01)      6:49.71 (0.18)                                        
 26 Burke, Ayla C             10 QSS-PC               6:25.00    6:53.56        
                  37.33     1:18.47 (41.14)     2:01.08 (42.61)     2:42.54 (41.46)
        3:24.93 (42.39)     4:07.77 (42.84)     4:50.54 (42.77)     5:32.16 (41.62)
        6:14.26 (42.10)     6:53.56 (39.30)                                        
 27 Garvey, Alice E           10 GSMY-PC              7:08.94    6:54.30        
                  36.31     1:19.13 (42.82)     2:01.53 (42.40)     2:44.34 (42.81)
        3:27.70 (43.36)     4:09.89 (42.19)     4:51.95 (42.06)     5:33.33 (41.38)
        6:15.02 (41.69)     6:54.30 (39.28)                                        
 28 Cervantes, Chloe R        10 QSS-PC               7:58.30    7:07.91        
                  37.68     1:19.43 (41.75)     2:03.13 (43.70)     2:47.17 (44.04)
        3:30.77 (43.60)     4:14.13 (43.36)   5:44.12 (1:29.99)     6:27.74 (43.62)
        7:07.91 (40.17)                                                            
 29 Netchitailo, Tamar S      12 QSS-PC               7:08.05    7:14.17        
                  36.77     1:18.19 (41.42)     2:01.90 (43.71)     2:47.26 (45.36)
        3:32.70 (45.44)     4:18.43 (45.73)     5:03.67 (45.24)     5:48.70 (45.03)
        6:32.53 (43.83)     7:14.17 (41.64)                                        
 30 Lewis, Brooklyn E          8 QSS-PC               7:29.66    7:29.22        
                  38.83     1:24.93 (46.10)     2:11.07 (46.14)     2:58.21 (47.14)
        3:46.62 (48.41)     4:33.27 (46.65)     5:19.44 (46.17)     6:02.89 (43.45)
        6:47.18 (44.29)     7:29.22 (42.04)                                        
 -- Wu, Isabel L              12 SCSC-PC              5:37.05         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  A
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                32.82      29.67 A      
  2 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC                34.18      31.19 B      
  3 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC                32.90      31.95 B      
  4 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC                 32.96      32.26 B      
  5 Buckallew, Braiden A       9 SCSC-PC                35.31      33.10 B      
  6 Desai, Jaisal             10 SCSC-PC                35.22      33.48 B      
  7 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC                36.95      34.37 B      
  8 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC                 36.64      34.41 B      
  9 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC                 35.51      34.65 B      
 10 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC                39.69      34.97 B      
 11 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                 38.29      35.16 B      
 12 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC                 37.13      35.20 B      
 13 Xu, Kyle                   9 SCSC-PC                37.57      35.44 B      
 14 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC                 37.21      35.84 B      
 15 Lee, Alvin J              10 SCSC-PC                42.01      35.92 B      
 16 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC                37.13      36.13 B      
 17 Liu, Matt                  9 QSS-PC                 46.59      36.43 B      
 18 Kang, Kirk S              10 SCSC-PC                49.79      36.57 B      
 19 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC                 39.80      37.38 B      
 20 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC                40.85      38.02 B      
 21 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT      38.19        
 22 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC                 45.17      38.21        
 23 Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC                37.72      38.45        
 24 Snook, Andrew T            9 SCSC-PC                44.07      39.05        
 25 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC                    NT      39.20        
 26 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT      39.24        
 27 Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC                 45.43      39.98        
 28 Ingesson, Elias G          9 QSS-PC                 43.18      40.06        
 29 Schilling, Ty *            8 QSS-PC                 41.85      40.96        
 30 Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT      41.87        
 31 Samoylov, Daniel S        10 QSS-PC                 55.21      42.73        
 32 Haldankar, Tej S           9 GSMY-PC                46.40      43.76        
 33 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC                49.11      44.12        
 34 Shankar, Tejas             8 SCSC-PC                   NT      44.63        
 35 Short, Connor M            8 QSS-PC                    NT      45.49        
 36 Meshcheryakov, Alex        8 SCSC-PC                58.92      45.58        
 37 Aguirre, Mateo S           8 MAKO-PC                   NT      46.41        
 38 Lee, Harrison *            9 QSS-PC                    NT      46.58        
 39 Crawford, Logan X          9 QSS-PC                    NT      46.67        
 40 Li, Aaron                  7 QSS-PC                    NT      47.41        
 41 Lichtsinn, Maximilian H    9 SCSC-PC                   NT      47.75        
 42 Aguirre, August R          8 MAKO-PC                   NT      47.78        
 43 Zhang, Kyle                8 QSS-PC                    NT      48.38        
 44 Numair, Noah               9 QSS-PC                    NT      48.64        
 45 LI, Adam J                 6 QSS-PC                    NT      50.70        
 46 Haven, Daniel *            9 QSS-PC                    NT      51.28        
 47 Bitter, Chase A            9 TIDE-PC                   NT      53.81        
 48 Davis, Ethan J            10 GGST-PC                   NT      56.41        
 49 Datar, Anay S              7 SCSC-PC                   NT      56.77        
 50 Su, Steven *               9 QSS-PC                    NT      58.17        
 51 Cervantes, Landon          7 QSS-PC                    NT      58.27        
 52 Partsch, John M            8 SVS-PC               1:35.91      58.30        
 53 Hodge, Joseph              8 SVS-PC                    NT    1:00.00        
 54 Li, Jack                   8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:06.17        
 55 Jiang, Leo *               8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:07.11        
 56 Abe, Noah H               10 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:07.39        
 57 Duong, Jayden              7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:07.94        
 58 Calvert, Timur             9 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:34.27        
 -- Allen, Ian J              10 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eberle, Harrison F         9 QSS-PC                 42.28         DQ        
 -- Goncalves, Enzo            8 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  A
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              1:03.76    1:03.20 A      
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)                                        
  2 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               1:07.88    1:06.74 A      
                  32.26     1:06.74 (34.48)                                        
  3 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC              1:17.26    1:08.69 A      
                  33.11     1:08.69 (35.58)                                        
  4 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC               1:12.49    1:11.22 B      
                  33.35     1:11.22 (37.87)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               1:12.21    1:11.29 B      
                  34.76     1:11.29 (36.53)                                        
  6 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC              1:12.95    1:12.34 B      
                  34.64     1:12.34 (37.70)                                        
  7 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:12.88 B      
                  35.96     1:12.88 (36.92)                                        
  8 Buckallew, Braiden A       9 SCSC-PC              1:20.11    1:14.51 B      
                  37.05     1:14.51 (37.46)                                        
  9 Mansuy, Donovan P         10 SVS-PC               1:18.98    1:14.68 B      
                  35.57     1:14.68 (39.11)                                        
 10 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC               1:20.43    1:15.95 B      
                  37.74     1:15.95 (38.21)                                        
 11 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC               1:22.92    1:15.97 B      
                  36.23     1:15.97 (39.74)                                        
 12 Bailey, Maddux J          10 CRUZ-PC              1:34.22    1:16.02 B      
                  35.24     1:16.02 (40.78)                                        
 13 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC               1:17.41    1:16.20 B      
                  35.29     1:16.20 (40.91)                                        
 14 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC              1:29.12    1:16.25 B      
                  36.92     1:16.25 (39.33)                                        
 15 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC              1:20.35    1:16.28 B      
                  36.89     1:16.28 (39.39)                                        
 16 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC               1:24.06    1:16.55 B      
                  36.01     1:16.55 (40.54)                                        
 17 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC              1:26.30    1:16.63 B      
                  38.74     1:16.63 (37.89)                                        
 18 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC               1:29.89    1:18.00 B      
                  37.12     1:18.00 (40.88)                                        
 19 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:18.04 B      
                  37.87     1:18.04 (40.17)                                        
 20 Lee, Alvin J              10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:19.22 B      
                  37.74     1:19.22 (41.48)                                        
 21 Hu, Chris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:20.65 B      
                  38.88     1:20.65 (41.77)                                        
 22 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC               1:21.91    1:21.03 B      
                  37.87     1:21.03 (43.16)                                        
 23 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC              1:24.96    1:21.35 B      
                  10.55   1:21.35 (1:10.80)                                        
 24 McLean, William J          7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:23.47 B      
                  39.93     1:23.47 (43.54)                                        
 25 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC              1:33.44    1:25.66 B      
                  41.09     1:25.66 (44.57)                                        
 26 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.84 B      
                  42.05     1:25.84 (43.79)                                        
 26 Symanski, Ziven C          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:25.84 B      
                  40.63     1:25.84 (45.21)                                        
 28 Fennern, Luke G            9 SVS-PC                    NT    1:27.04 B      
                  41.13     1:27.04 (45.91)                                        
 29 Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:27.43 B      
                  40.62     1:27.43 (46.81)                                        
 30 Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC               1:33.10    1:28.09        
                  41.08     1:28.09 (47.01)                                        
 31 Lahiri, Atrey             10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:28.62        
                  42.55     1:28.62 (46.07)                                        
 32 Wong, Finley F            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:28.68        
                  40.69     1:28.68 (47.99)                                        
 33 Hsu, Raphael J            10 SCSC-PC              1:35.75    1:28.82        
                  10.97   1:28.82 (1:17.85)                                        
 34 Nirmal, Kiran S           10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:29.12        
                  41.87     1:29.12 (47.25)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT    1:29.52        
                  43.16     1:29.52 (46.36)                                        
 36 Ta, Jacob H               10 SCSC-PC              1:28.82    1:30.19        
                  43.76     1:30.19 (46.43)                                        
 37 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC               1:43.60    1:31.03        
 38 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              1:29.00    1:31.04        
                  44.56     1:31.04 (46.48)                                        
 39 Orlov, Mark                9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.47        
                1:32.85         1:31.47 ( )                                        
 40 Liu, Jayden               10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.75        
                  43.38     1:31.75 (48.37)                                        
 41 Schilling, Ty *            8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:32.28        
                  43.59     1:32.28 (48.69)                                        
 42 Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC              1:32.10    1:33.77        
                  40.93     1:33.77 (52.84)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:33.89        
                  43.98     1:33.89 (49.91)                                        
 44 Miller, Maxwell M         10 DACA-PC                   NT    1:35.58        
                  44.20     1:35.58 (51.38)                                        
 45 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC              1:48.50    1:36.67        
                  46.93     1:36.67 (49.74)                                        
 46 Zhou, Xiyao               10 QSS-PC               1:52.61    1:37.50        
                  46.98     1:37.50 (50.52)                                        
 47 Wang, Yixuan              10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:40.17        
                  45.10     1:40.17 (55.07)                                        
 48 Haldankar, Tej S           9 GSMY-PC              1:49.26    1:42.16        
                  46.75     1:42.16 (55.41)                                        
 49 Ramasubban, Vihan         10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.11        
                  50.37     1:44.11 (53.74)                                        
 50 Do, Arthur                 9 MAC-PC                    NT    1:44.99        
                  49.71     1:44.99 (55.28)                                        
 51 Crawford, Logan X          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:47.61        
                  52.11     1:47.61 (55.50)                                        
 52 Kalai, Muhammad            8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:53.39        
                  53.18   1:53.39 (1:00.21)                                        
 53 Barber, Tadhg M            9 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:53.40        
                  50.09   1:53.40 (1:03.31)                                        
 54 Wenzler, Ronald E          9 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:53.69        
                  53.90     1:53.69 (59.79)                                        
 55 Symanski, Calix C          7 QSS-PC                    NT    2:02.06        
                  11.11   2:02.06 (1:50.95)                                        
 56 Davis, Ethan J            10 GGST-PC                   NT    2:10.00        
                1:04.77   2:10.00 (1:05.23)                                        
 57 MacDonald, Mathew S        8 GGST-PC                   NT    2:21.19        
                1:02.58   2:21.19 (1:18.61)                                        
 58 Hodge, Joseph              8 SVS-PC                    NT    2:44.50        
                1:08.13   2:44.50 (1:36.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  A
        3:06.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              2:23.00    2:19.97 A      
                  31.25     1:06.85 (35.60)     1:44.56 (37.71)     2:19.97 (35.41)
  2 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC               2:39.05    2:20.26 A      
                  31.89     1:07.65 (35.76)     1:45.19 (37.54)     2:20.26 (35.07)
  3 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:26.50 A      
                  33.59     1:11.05 (37.46)     1:49.67 (38.62)     2:26.50 (36.83)
  4 Wyngarden, David L         9 QSS-PC                    NT    2:36.18 B      
                  43.62     1:40.91 (57.29)     2:36.18 (55.27)         2:36.18 ( )
  5 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC               2:42.58    2:37.36 B      
                  34.86     1:14.04 (39.18)     1:56.33 (42.29)     2:37.36 (41.03)
  6 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:38.93 B      
                  35.60     1:16.45 (40.85)     1:59.41 (42.96)     2:38.93 (39.52)
  7 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC              3:00.20    2:40.21 B      
                  35.99     1:16.27 (40.28)     1:59.03 (42.76)     2:40.21 (41.18)
  8 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC              3:08.92    2:41.47 B      
                  39.62     1:22.90 (43.28)     2:03.41 (40.51)     2:41.47 (38.06)
  9 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC              3:33.63    2:44.73 B      
                  38.10     1:19.56 (41.46)     2:03.69 (44.13)     2:44.73 (41.04)
 10 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC               3:05.92    2:47.11 B      
                  38.41     1:21.31 (42.90)     2:05.84 (44.53)     2:47.11 (41.27)
 11 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:50.16 B      
                  39.85     1:24.18 (44.33)     2:08.58 (44.40)     2:50.16 (41.58)
 12 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC                    NT    2:53.78 B      
                  39.99     1:25.89 (45.90)     2:10.74 (44.85)     2:53.78 (43.04)
 13 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC               3:14.47    3:00.53 B      
                  40.34     1:27.66 (47.32)     2:15.46 (47.80)     3:00.53 (45.07)
 14 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC                    NT    3:01.97 B      
                  41.53     1:29.70 (48.17)     2:16.26 (46.56)     3:01.97 (45.71)
 15 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              3:28.33    3:09.42        
                  41.89     1:33.70 (51.81)     2:23.55 (49.85)     3:09.42 (45.87)
 16 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC               3:34.13    3:10.67        
                  42.22     1:32.47 (50.25)     2:24.43 (51.96)     3:10.67 (46.24)
 17 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT    3:13.08        
                  42.99     1:34.82 (51.83)     2:27.55 (52.73)     3:13.08 (45.53)
 18 Aguirre, Mateo S           8 MAKO-PC                   NT    3:42.29        
                                2:49.74 ( )     3:42.26 (52.52)      3:42.29 (0.03)
 -- Sekhon, Samrath S          9 UN-PC                     NT        DNF        
                  35.02       45.14 (10.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  A
          47.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC                 41.31      35.65 A      
  2 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                   NT      38.47 B      
  3 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC                 40.39      38.62 B      
  4 Buckallew, Braiden A       9 SCSC-PC                42.28      38.64 B      
  5 Bailey, Maddux J          10 CRUZ-PC                49.02      39.56 B      
  6 Mansuy, Donovan P         10 SVS-PC                 40.02      39.73 B      
  7 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC                40.63      39.96 B      
  8 Desai, Jaisal             10 SCSC-PC                40.89      40.46 B      
  9 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC                 41.89      41.25 B      
 10 Hsu, Raphael J            10 SCSC-PC                   NT      42.07 B      
 11 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC              1:00.81      42.79 B      
 12 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC                 47.00      42.91 B      
 13 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                 47.49      42.97 B      
 14 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC                 45.27      43.02 B      
 15 Lee, Alvin J              10 SCSC-PC                53.33      43.72 B      
 16 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC                50.06      44.43 B      
 17 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC                 45.93      44.74 B      
 18 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC                 47.87      45.14 B      
 19 Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC                46.51      45.60 B      
 20 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT      46.21 B      
 21 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC                 48.51      46.32 B      
 22 Lahiri, Atrey             10 MAC-PC                    NT      47.56        
 23 Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT      47.58        
 24 Snook, Andrew T            9 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.09        
 25 Schilling, Ty *            8 QSS-PC                 51.91      48.92        
 26 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.99        
 27 Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC                    NT      49.59        
 28 Haven, Daniel *            9 QSS-PC                    NT      49.84        
 29 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC                 51.45      50.37        
 30 Wong, Finley F            10 QSS-PC                 54.20      51.08        
 31 Nirmal, Kiran S           10 QSS-PC                    NT      51.42        
 32 Fennern, Luke G            9 SVS-PC                    NT      51.73        
 33 Meshcheryakov, Alex        8 SCSC-PC                57.04      53.81        
 34 Orlov, Mark                9 SCSC-PC              1:15.25      53.83        
 35 Zhou, Xiyao               10 QSS-PC                 59.30      54.80        
 36 Numair, Noah               9 QSS-PC                    NT      56.35        
 37 Guo, Justin Y              9 QSS-PC                 57.04      56.87        
 38 Ramasubban, Vihan         10 SCSC-PC                   NT      57.07        
 39 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC                59.00      57.25        
 40 LI, Adam J                 6 QSS-PC                    NT      58.68        
 41 Su, Steven *               9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:02.73        
 42 Cervantes, Landon          7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.34        
 43 Boshra, John               8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.36        
 44 Kalai, Muhammad            8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:08.69        
 45 Datar, Anay S              7 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:09.81        
 46 Hodge, Joseph              8 SVS-PC                    NT    1:12.02        
 47 Barber, Tadhg M            9 CRUZ-PC              1:10.81    1:12.19        
 48 Partsch, John M            8 SVS-PC                    NT    1:13.65        
 49 Symanski, Calix C          7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:16.32        
 50 Wenzler, Ronald E          9 CRUZ-PC              1:28.79    1:16.59        
 51 Bitter, Chase A            9 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:16.82        
 52 Li, Jack                   8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:21.04        
 53 Jiang, Leo *               8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:27.93        
 54 Zhou, Yiyao *              7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:40.10        
 -- Bui, Dylan G               9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Feng, Flynn               10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Calvert, Timur             9 MAKO-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tyagi, Aarin S             9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Symanski, Ziven C          9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  A
        1:39.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              1:12.48    1:10.65 A      
                  34.40     1:10.65 (36.25)                                        
  2 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               1:08.53    1:15.46 A      
                  36.85     1:15.46 (38.61)                                        
  3 Buckallew, Braiden A       9 SCSC-PC              1:29.40    1:19.43 B      
                  38.92     1:19.43 (40.51)                                        
  4 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC               1:25.14    1:22.30 B      
                  40.93     1:22.30 (41.37)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               1:26.80    1:23.27 B      
                  40.85     1:23.27 (42.42)                                        
  6 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC              1:25.18    1:23.28 B      
                  40.53     1:23.28 (42.75)                                        
  7 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:24.48 B      
                  41.93     1:24.48 (42.55)                                        
  8 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC              1:37.52    1:26.09 B      
                  43.56     1:26.09 (42.53)                                        
  9 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC               1:27.42    1:27.41 B      
                  43.14     1:27.41 (44.27)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC               1:37.47    1:27.98 B      
                  43.83     1:27.98 (44.15)                                        
 11 Desai, Jaisal             10 SCSC-PC              1:29.96    1:28.12 B      
                  43.55     1:28.12 (44.57)                                        
 12 Liu, Matt                  9 QSS-PC               1:40.14    1:28.94 B      
                  43.06     1:28.94 (45.88)                                        
 13 Xu, Kyle                   9 SCSC-PC              1:38.30    1:29.18 B      
                  43.19     1:29.18 (45.99)                                        
 14 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC              1:31.16    1:29.54 B      
                  43.52     1:29.54 (46.02)                                        
 15 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:30.03 B      
                  43.92     1:30.03 (46.11)                                        
 16 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC               2:08.45    1:30.58 B      
                  43.05     1:30.58 (47.53)                                        
 17 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC               1:36.00    1:32.52 B      
                  45.62     1:32.52 (46.90)                                        
 18 Ta, Jacob H               10 SCSC-PC              1:36.00    1:33.85 B      
                  45.47     1:33.85 (48.38)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT    1:35.35 B      
                  49.29     1:35.35 (46.06)                                        
 20 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              1:53.10    1:35.39 B      
                  46.72     1:35.39 (48.67)                                        
 21 Kang, Kirk S              10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:36.09 B      
                  46.54     1:36.09 (49.55)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:36.70 B      
                  47.58     1:36.70 (49.12)                                        
 23 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC               1:43.67    1:37.09 B      
                  48.54     1:37.09 (48.55)                                        
 24 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:38.91 B      
                1:39.09         1:38.91 ( )                                        
 25 Wyngarden, David L         9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:43.51        
                  50.71     1:43.51 (52.80)                                        
 26 Snook, Andrew T            9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.88        
                  49.29     1:44.88 (55.59)                                        
 27 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC              2:26.16    1:45.17        
                  51.22     1:45.17 (53.95)                                        
 28 Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC              1:46.83    1:46.69        
                  50.36     1:46.69 (56.33)                                        
 29 Lichtsinn, Maximilian H    9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:56.36        
                  54.14   1:56.36 (1:02.22)                                        
 30 Baryshnikov, Daniel       10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:57.01        
                  52.27   1:57.01 (1:04.74)                                        
 31 Li, Aaron                  7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:57.94        
                  56.84   1:57.94 (1:01.10)                                        
 32 Su, Steven *               9 QSS-PC                    NT    2:10.97        
                1:01.40   2:10.97 (1:09.57)                                        
 -- Essaian, Leo A            10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  A
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC                38.70      38.12 A      
  2 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC                47.14      41.25 B      
  3 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC                 44.72      43.07 B      
  4 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC                 46.14      43.13 B      
  5 Desai, Jaisal             10 SCSC-PC                46.79      44.40 B      
  6 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC                 45.36      44.48 B      
  7 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC                 48.10      44.67 B      
  8 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC                 44.67      44.78 B      
  9 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC                52.99      44.87 B      
 10 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC                52.57      44.88 B      
 11 Hu, Chris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT      45.06 B      
 12 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC                 51.11      45.56 B      
 13 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC                 55.15      45.73 B      
 14 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC                47.34      45.94 B      
 15 Chang, Liam H              9 QSS-PC                 47.31      47.67 B      
 16 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC                58.16      47.78 B      
 17 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC                 46.61      48.32 B      
 18 Liu, Jayden               10 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.50 B      
 19 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC              1:07.00      48.53 B      
 20 Lee, Alvin J              10 SCSC-PC                   NT      49.24 B      
 21 Ta, Jacob H               10 SCSC-PC                52.17      49.30 B      
 22 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC                 49.32      50.21 B      
 23 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC                 58.52      50.36 B      
 24 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT      51.01 B      
 24 Snook, Andrew T            9 SCSC-PC                   NT      51.01 B      
 26 Fennern, Luke G            9 SVS-PC                    NT      51.08 B      
 27 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                 56.03      51.88 B      
 28 McLean, William J          7 QSS-PC                    NT      52.09 B      
 29 Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC                 53.61      52.54        
 30 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC                50.40      52.99        
 31 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC                 54.32      53.17        
 32 Wong, Finley F            10 QSS-PC                    NT      54.73        
 33 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC                55.56      55.48        
 34 Orlov, Mark                9 SCSC-PC                   NT      56.46        
 35 Lee, Harrison *            9 QSS-PC                    NT      56.47        
 36 Wang, Yixuan              10 QSS-PC                    NT      56.97        
 37 Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC              1:02.29      57.04        
 38 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC              1:03.25      58.59        
 39 Haldankar, Tej S           9 GSMY-PC              1:02.41      58.95        
 40 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC                    NT      59.06        
 41 Ramasubban, Vihan         10 SCSC-PC                   NT      59.41        
 42 Guo, Justin Y              9 QSS-PC               1:18.69    1:00.03        
 43 Ingesson, Elias G          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:00.74        
 44 Do, Arthur                 9 MAC-PC                    NT    1:01.77        
 45 Meshcheryakov, Alex        8 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:02.64        
 46 Crawford, Logan X          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:05.08        
 47 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT    1:09.59        
 48 Cervantes, Landon          7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:15.58        
 49 Hodge, Joseph              8 SVS-PC                    NT    1:15.77        
 50 Partsch, John M            8 SVS-PC                    NT    1:19.10        
 51 Boshra, John               8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:23.74        
 52 Kalai, Muhammad            8 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:33.23        
 -- Bui, Dylan G               9 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Goncalves, Enzo            8 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Nicholas K        9 CRUZ-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Datar, Anay S              7 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Yiyao *              7 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Feng, Flynn               10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lahiri, Atrey             10 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Symanski, Calix C          7 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- LI, Adam J                 6 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Symanski, Ziven C          9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Su, Steven *               9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- So, Garett J               9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schilling, Ty *            8 QSS-PC                 59.28         DQ        
 -- Wenzler, Ronald E          9 CRUZ-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- MacDonald, Mathew S        8 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jiang, Leo *               8 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tyagi, Aarin S             9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shi, Aymes Y               6 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  A
        1:53.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC               1:33.55    1:33.70 B      
                  45.28     1:33.70 (48.42)                                        
  2 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC              1:53.88    1:37.69 B      
                  47.00     1:37.69 (50.69)                                        
  3 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC               1:42.00    1:37.90 B      
                  47.05     1:37.90 (50.85)                                        
  4 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC               2:09.01    1:37.95 B      
                  47.03     1:37.95 (50.92)                                        
  5 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC              1:51.98    1:38.05 B      
                  11.94   1:38.05 (1:26.11)                                        
  6 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC               2:22.13    1:38.88 B      
                  49.03     1:38.88 (49.85)                                        
  7 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC               1:42.97    1:41.60 B      
                  49.61     1:41.60 (51.99)                                        
  8 Ta, Jacob H               10 SCSC-PC              1:49.09    1:43.60 B      
                  49.90     1:43.60 (53.70)                                        
  9 Xu, Kyle                   9 SCSC-PC              1:47.00    1:43.64 B      
                  50.65     1:43.64 (52.99)                                        
 10 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC              1:49.07    1:43.69 B      
                  51.03     1:43.69 (52.66)                                        
 11 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.00 B      
                  52.34     1:44.00 (51.66)                                        
 12 Kang, Kirk S              10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:44.70 B      
                  51.29     1:44.70 (53.41)                                        
 13 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC               2:04.74    1:46.76 B      
                  14.19   1:46.76 (1:32.57)                                        
 14 Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:48.75 B      
                  51.63     1:48.75 (57.12)                                        
 15 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                    NT    1:52.12 B      
                  53.71     1:52.12 (58.41)                                        
 17 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC              1:58.09    1:53.53        
                  54.78     1:53.53 (58.75)                                        
 18 Snook, Andrew T            9 SCSC-PC              1:53.71    1:55.88        
                  55.88   1:55.88 (1:00.00)                                        
 19 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC                    NT    2:04.16        
                  58.30   2:04.16 (1:05.86)                                        
 20 Baryshnikov, Daniel       10 QSS-PC                    NT    2:04.18        
                  56.31   2:04.18 (1:07.87)                                        
 21 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC              2:21.13    2:05.27        
                1:02.72   2:05.27 (1:02.55)                                        
 22 Lichtsinn, Maximilian H    9 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:06.42        
                1:01.40   2:06.42 (1:05.02)                                        
 24 Li, Aaron                  7 QSS-PC                    NT    2:17.75        
                1:06.93   2:17.75 (1:10.82)                                        
 25 Wyngarden, David L         9 QSS-PC                    NT    2:18.04        
                1:02.20   2:18.04 (1:15.84)                                        
 26 Aguirre, August R          8 MAKO-PC                   NT    2:31.71        
                1:13.28   2:31.71 (1:18.43)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Declan R         9 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 16 Eberle, Harrison F         9 QSS-PC               1:59.36         DQ        
 27 Duong, Jayden              7 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 23 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              2:10.41         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  A
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC                37.91      30.88 A      
  2 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                34.51      34.35 A      
  3 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC                40.72      34.47 A      
  4 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC                 36.23      34.98 A      
  5 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC                 35.50      35.31 A      
  6 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC                35.65      35.65 B      
  7 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC                 39.10      38.01 B      
  8 Desai, Jaisal             10 SCSC-PC                41.41      38.19 B      
  9 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC                 39.14      38.55 B      
 10 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC                 42.55      39.01 B      
 11 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC                42.49      39.04 B      
 12 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC                46.83      39.29 B      
 12 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC                 43.97      39.29 B      
 14 Xu, Kyle                   9 SCSC-PC                   NT      39.57 B      
 15 Buckallew, Braiden A       9 SCSC-PC                39.60      39.75 B      
 16 Loh, Rylan                10 MAC-PC                 49.32      41.34 B      
 17 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC                43.52      41.64 B      
 18 Liu, Matt                  9 QSS-PC                 44.52      41.96 B      
 19 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC                    NT      42.10 B      
 20 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC                49.69      42.55 B      
 21 Kang, Kirk S              10 SCSC-PC              1:01.07      42.91 B      
 22 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT      43.06 B      
 23 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC                46.38      43.26 B      
 24 Lee, Alvin J              10 SCSC-PC                   NT      43.71 B      
 25 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC                 44.29      44.21 B      
 26 Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC                 46.24      44.57 B      
 27 Essaian, Leo A            10 QSS-PC                    NT      45.45 B      
 28 Ta, Jacob H               10 SCSC-PC                47.98      46.52        
 29 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC                 53.15      47.90        
 30 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC                 50.00      47.98        
 31 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC                48.65      48.11        
 32 Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC                55.05      49.21        
 33 Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC                 50.05      49.48        
 34 Eberle, Harrison F         9 QSS-PC                 55.11      50.27        
 35 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC               1:06.82      50.65        
 36 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC                    NT      51.38        
 37 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT      52.03        
 38 Samoylov, Daniel S        10 QSS-PC                    NT      52.79        
 39 Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT      53.62        
 40 Short, Connor M            8 QSS-PC                    NT      54.62        
 41 Haldankar, Tej S           9 GSMY-PC                   NT      55.74        
 42 Wyngarden, David L         9 QSS-PC                    NT      56.53        
 43 Lichtsinn, Maximilian H    9 SCSC-PC                   NT      59.50        
 44 Pineux, Marcel F          10 PST-PC                    NT    1:04.86        
 45 Crawford, Logan X          9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:05.56        
 46 Su, Steven *               9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:15.69        
 47 Partsch, John M            8 SVS-PC                    NT    1:21.66        
 -- Goncalves, Enzo            8 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Abe, Noah H               10 TIDE-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hodge, Joseph              8 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.79  A
        1:51.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              1:18.60    1:10.25 A      
                  32.55     1:10.25 (37.70)                                        
  2 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC               1:20.19    1:18.49 A      
                  36.55     1:18.49 (41.94)                                        
  3 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC               1:30.73    1:18.83 A      
                  38.10     1:18.83 (40.73)                                        
  4 Han, Mark Y               10 SCSC-PC              1:24.27    1:18.96 A      
                  36.44     1:18.96 (42.52)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               1:24.16    1:19.60 A      
                  37.68     1:19.60 (41.92)                                        
  6 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:25.58 B      
                  38.69     1:25.58 (46.89)                                        
  7 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC              1:42.47    1:29.23 B      
                  43.19     1:29.23 (46.04)                                        
  8 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC              1:37.12    1:30.37 B      
                  39.90     1:30.37 (50.47)                                        
  9 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC                    NT    1:30.78 B      
                  41.50     1:30.78 (49.28)                                        
 10 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:31.62 B      
                  43.31     1:31.62 (48.31)                                        
 11 Mansuy, Donovan P         10 SVS-PC               1:44.73    1:38.35 B      
                  43.70     1:38.35 (54.65)                                        
 12 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC              1:45.84    1:39.33 B      
 13 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              1:49.69    1:43.84 B      
 14 Hsu, Raphael J            10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:46.15 B      
                  43.77   1:46.15 (1:02.38)                                        
 -- Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lahiri, Atrey             10 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  A
        1:38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              1:15.03    1:10.43 A      
                  32.41     1:10.43 (38.02)                                        
  2 Wordelman, Len C          10 SCSC-PC              1:19.25    1:16.76 A      
                  35.15     1:16.76 (41.61)                                        
  3 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               1:18.21    1:17.01 A      
                  35.38     1:17.01 (41.63)                                        
  4 Kirk, Micah C             10 SCSC-PC              1:29.13    1:18.78 A      
                  36.78     1:18.78 (42.00)                                        
  5 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC               1:25.27    1:19.67 B      
                  37.67     1:19.67 (42.00)                                        
  6 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               1:22.47    1:19.71 B      
                  37.60     1:19.71 (42.11)                                        
  7 Powell, Ryan A            10 LO-PC                1:21.28    1:21.54 B      
                  36.61     1:21.54 (44.93)                                        
  8 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC               1:22.69    1:23.08 B      
                  40.37     1:23.08 (42.71)                                        
  9 Buckallew, Braiden A       9 SCSC-PC              1:32.08    1:25.17 B      
                  38.81     1:25.17 (46.36)                                        
 10 Desai, Jaisal             10 SCSC-PC              1:26.13    1:25.25 B      
                  39.68     1:25.25 (45.57)                                        
 11 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC               1:30.56    1:26.03 B      
                  41.51     1:26.03 (44.52)                                        
 12 Moon, Chance P            10 SCSC-PC              1:34.59    1:26.70 B      
                  40.28     1:26.70 (46.42)                                        
 13 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC               1:39.73    1:27.03 B      
                  41.86     1:27.03 (45.17)                                        
 14 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC              1:46.31    1:27.33 B      
                  39.19     1:27.33 (48.14)                                        
 15 Iverson, Iver R           10 SCSC-PC              1:40.81    1:27.79 B      
                  43.01     1:27.79 (44.78)                                        
 16 Mansuy, Donovan P         10 SVS-PC               1:31.79    1:28.65 B      
                  39.56     1:28.65 (49.09)                                        
 17 Lee, Benjamin             10 PASA-PC                   NT    1:29.06 B      
                  42.63     1:29.06 (46.43)                                        
 18 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC               1:29.02    1:29.74 B      
                  13.59   1:29.74 (1:16.15)                                        
 19 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC               1:35.44    1:30.88 B      
                  42.84     1:30.88 (48.04)                                        
 20 Hu, Chris                 10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:32.47 B      
                  44.37     1:32.47 (48.10)                                        
 21 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC               1:33.39    1:33.84 B      
                  45.99     1:33.84 (47.85)                                        
 22 Chang, Liam H              9 QSS-PC               1:38.15    1:34.20 B      
                  44.83     1:34.20 (49.37)                                        
 23 Ta, Jacob H               10 SCSC-PC              1:34.40    1:34.99 B      
                  11.32   1:34.99 (1:23.67)                                        
 24 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC               1:40.00    1:35.03 B      
                  46.23     1:35.03 (48.80)                                        
 25 McLean, William J          7 QSS-PC                    NT    1:36.31 B      
                  46.93     1:36.31 (49.38)                                        
 26 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              1:45.79    1:37.89 B      
                  44.92     1:37.89 (52.97)                                        
 27 Corbu, Alec N              8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:42.41        
                  49.55     1:42.41 (52.86)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC               1:57.22    1:42.79        
                  47.97     1:42.79 (54.82)                                        
 29 Schilling, Ty *            8 QSS-PC                    NT    1:44.63        
                  49.73     1:44.63 (54.90)                                        
 30 Burke, Declan T           10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:47.01        
                  47.60     1:47.01 (59.41)                                        
 31 Milovanovic, Ognjen        9 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.54        
                  54.94     1:48.54 (53.60)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Julian J        8 SSSM-PC                   NT    1:49.20        
                  43.26   1:49.20 (1:05.94)                                        
 33 Guo, Justin Y              9 QSS-PC               2:25.46    1:51.19        
                  53.22     1:51.19 (57.97)                                        
 34 Goel, Arnav                9 PASA-PC              2:11.59    1:51.88        
                  56.07     1:51.88 (55.81)                                        
 35 Haldankar, Tej S           9 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:52.32        
                  55.51     1:52.32 (56.81)                                        
 36 Ramasubban, Vihan         10 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:52.50        
                  57.79     1:52.50 (54.71)                                        
 37 Zhou, Xiyao               10 QSS-PC                    NT    1:53.77        
                  55.85     1:53.77 (57.92)                                        
 38 Tseng, Joshua *            8 QSS-PC                    NT    2:12.15        
                1:07.13   2:12.15 (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Liu, Jonathan              9 MAC-PC               1:36.69         DQ        
 -- Sekhon, Samrath S          9 UN-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Xavier-Young, Joseph I     9 SSSM-PC              1:54.61         DQ        
 -- Tyagi, Aarin S             9 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Yiyao *              7 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Kyle                8 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Orlov, Mark                9 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shi, Aldric               10 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  A
        3:35.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              2:45.67    2:33.41 A      
                  32.80     1:11.26 (38.46)     1:57.73 (46.47)     2:33.41 (35.68)
  2 Chang, Liam H              9 QSS-PC               3:16.34    2:34.11 A      
                  12.46       46.06 (33.60)     1:40.28 (54.22)     2:34.11 (53.83)
  3 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC               2:57.00    2:45.81 A      
                  36.56     1:18.54 (41.98)     2:09.61 (51.07)     2:45.81 (36.20)
  4 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC               2:48.44    2:46.42 A      
                  36.28     1:20.00 (43.72)     2:08.88 (48.88)     2:46.42 (37.54)
  5 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               2:45.15    2:49.87 A      
                  37.79     1:21.94 (44.15)     2:12.15 (50.21)     2:49.87 (37.72)
  6 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC               3:12.30    2:51.30 B      
                  39.87     1:31.94 (52.07)     2:24.26 (52.32)     2:51.30 (27.04)
  7 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               2:54.93    2:53.17 B      
                  36.82     1:21.70 (44.88)     2:15.18 (53.48)     2:53.17 (37.99)
  8 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC               2:57.46    2:54.75 B      
                  38.81     1:25.87 (47.06)     2:14.38 (48.51)     2:54.75 (40.37)
  9 Netchitailo, Samuel R     10 QSS-PC               3:09.65    3:07.79 B      
                  42.65     1:29.65 (47.00)     2:26.25 (56.60)     3:07.79 (41.54)
 10 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC               3:35.41    3:08.44 B      
                  11.01       42.01 (31.00)   2:26.70 (1:44.69)     3:08.44 (41.74)
 11 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC               2:49.63    3:11.76 B      
                  45.74     1:37.27 (51.53)     2:29.52 (52.25)     3:11.76 (42.24)
 12 Liu, Matt                  9 QSS-PC               3:35.49    3:17.58 B      
                  42.78     1:32.49 (49.71)   2:33.28 (1:00.79)     3:17.58 (44.30)
 13 Raegen, Zachary E          9 QSS-PC               3:15.00    3:18.87 B      
                  50.06     1:37.94 (47.88)     2:36.44 (58.50)     3:18.87 (42.43)
 14 Lo, Benjamin              10 SCSC-PC              3:34.42    3:20.37 B      
                  44.85     1:34.17 (49.32)   2:34.99 (1:00.82)     3:20.37 (45.38)
 15 Kalangi, Adnan M          10 SCSC-PC              3:26.22    3:21.65 B      
                  46.07     1:34.94 (48.87)   2:39.16 (1:04.22)     3:21.65 (42.49)
 16 Cao, Liyang                9 QSS-PC               3:30.98    3:21.94 B      
                1:40.73                             2:37.63 ( )     3:21.94 (44.31)
 17 Tong, Andrew               8 QSS-PC               3:34.67    3:23.24 B      
                  50.86     1:45.21 (54.35)     2:39.86 (54.65)     3:23.24 (43.38)
 18 McLean, William J          7 QSS-PC               3:14.18    3:28.40 B      
                  50.23     1:46.73 (56.50)     2:43.59 (56.86)     3:28.40 (44.81)
 19 Essaian, Leo A            10 QSS-PC               3:35.00    3:33.50 B      
                  48.01     1:42.88 (54.87)   2:45.87 (1:02.99)     3:33.50 (47.63)
 20 Nguyen, Mark B             8 QSS-PC               3:20.00    3:36.16        
                  51.99     1:44.35 (52.36)   2:46.99 (1:02.64)     3:36.16 (49.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  A
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                26.55      24.76 A      
  2 Zhou, Aiden J             11 SCSC-PC                28.31      25.56 A      
  3 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC                 25.85      25.72 A      
  4 Xu, Evan W                12 QSS-PC                 28.45      25.79 A      
  5 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC                 27.25      26.14 A      
  6 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC                31.34      26.24 A      
  7 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC                 27.71      26.70 A      
  8 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC                 28.81      26.80 A      
  9 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC                 28.03      27.12 A      
 10 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC                28.89      27.53 A      
 11 Housholder, Andrew M      12 QSS-PC                 29.03      27.68 A      
 12 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC                 29.36      28.14 B      
 13 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC                32.70      28.15 B      
 14 Singh, Kaivy              11 QSS-PC                 28.93      28.57 B      
 15 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC                28.49      28.60 B      
 16 Sridhara, Shravan         11 QSS-PC                 28.70      28.63 B      
 17 Lee, Tristan              12 SUNN-PC                29.00      28.72 B      
 18 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC                30.91      29.11 B      
 19 Crawford, Noah W          12 QSS-PC                 29.50      29.36 B      
 20 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC                31.26      29.43 B      
 21 Pascual, Andrew           12 SCSC-PC                31.00      29.47 B      
 21 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC                 29.13      29.47 B      
 23 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC                30.77      29.62 B      
 24 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC                 31.61      29.81 B      
 25 Pham, Connor H            12 TIDE-PC                30.80      30.00 B      
 26 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC                32.06      30.03 B      
 27 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC                 30.16      30.07 B      
 28 Do, Brian                 12 QSS-PC                 30.82      30.16 B      
 29 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC                31.03      30.44 B      
 30 Lin, Forrest              11 QSS-PC                 32.34      30.47 B      
 31 Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC                 30.96      30.75 B      
 32 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC                 31.31      30.85 B      
 33 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC                 31.59      30.89 B      
 34 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC                36.46      31.17 B      
 34 Buckallew, Jason A        12 SCSC-PC                31.06      31.17 B      
 36 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC                35.42      31.19 B      
 37 Shevachman, Ariel A       12 SCSC-PC                37.52      31.28 B      
 38 Saharan, Pranav           12 SCSC-PC                36.55      31.60 B      
 39 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC                 39.63      31.70 B      
 40 Charnas, Theo             11 QSS-PC                 30.80      31.75 B      
 41 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC                 29.95      31.82 B      
 42 Sriram, Akash S           12 MAC-PC                 38.08      32.22 B      
 43 Bakmaz, Kerem             12 MAC-PC                 35.93      32.53 B      
 44 Achterkirchen, Carl J     11 PASA-PC                33.70      32.90        
 45 Lam, Joshua W             11 PLS-PC                 41.92      32.93        
 45 Belov, Gregory A          11 QSS-PC                 35.51      32.93        
 47 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT      32.94        
 48 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC                 37.24      33.02        
 49 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                 37.23      33.21        
 50 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC                 34.95      33.91        
 51 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC                36.48      34.01        
 52 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC                 34.25      34.15        
 53 Datar, Aarin S            12 SCSC-PC                36.71      34.21        
 54 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC                42.27      34.71        
 55 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC                35.79      34.72        
 56 Jain, Aarjav              12 MAC-PC                 38.95      34.86        
 57 Cho, Bryant               11 GSMY-PC                38.18      34.87        
 58 Yao, Roger                12 MAC-PC                 42.21      35.27        
 59 Crawford, Gavin T         11 QSS-PC                 37.92      35.93        
 60 Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC                 38.98      37.14        
 61 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT      37.72        
 62 Cho, Adrian               11 GSMY-PC                39.63      38.53        
 63 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC                 39.57      38.66        
 64 Hassan, Bilal             11 SCSC-PC                51.44      40.65        
 65 Thiers, Emile             12 SUNN-PC                   NT      40.99        
 66 Sinha, Sarvesh K          11 SCSC-PC                40.43      44.63        
 67 Zhao, hongkang           11 SCSC-PC                   NT      47.29        
 68 Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC                47.71      48.80        
 69 Lum, Christopher          11 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.85        
 70 Kim, Junyoung             11 QSS-PC                 59.83    1:02.52        
 -- Valdez, Franklin W        12 SVS-PC                 47.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  A
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                56.33      53.70 A      
                  25.98       53.70 (27.72)                                        
  2 Xu, Evan W                12 QSS-PC               1:03.16      55.66 A      
                  26.96       55.66 (28.70)                                        
  3 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC                 56.07      55.83 A      
                  26.63       55.83 (29.20)                                        
  4 Zhou, Aiden J             11 SCSC-PC              1:02.07      55.84 A      
                  26.36       55.84 (29.48)                                        
  5 Goett, Joseph T           12 UN-PC                1:02.86      57.35 A      
                  27.89       57.35 (29.46)                                        
  6 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               1:02.76      57.58 A      
                  27.95       57.58 (29.63)                                        
  7 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC               1:06.07      59.36 A      
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)                                        
  8 Parkes, Joshua K          12 SCSC-PC              1:24.67      59.55 A      
                  28.96       59.55 (30.59)                                        
  9 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               1:03.57    1:00.35 A      
                  28.56     1:00.35 (31.79)                                        
 10 Housholder, Andrew M      12 QSS-PC               1:02.99    1:00.93 B      
                  28.74     1:00.93 (32.19)                                        
 11 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               1:03.23    1:01.06 B      
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)                                        
 12 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC               1:05.20    1:01.31 B      
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)                                        
 13 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              1:05.96    1:01.50 B      
                  30.15     1:01.50 (31.35)                                        
 14 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              1:05.44    1:02.03 B      
                  29.67     1:02.03 (32.36)                                        
 15 Cruz, Martin T            12 QSS-PC               1:06.62    1:02.53 B      
                  30.21     1:02.53 (32.32)                                        
 16 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC              1:05.01    1:02.54 B      
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)                                        
 17 Zhu, Daniel L             12 QSS-PC               1:05.38    1:02.91 B      
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)                                        
 18 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC               1:04.10    1:02.97 B      
                  30.16     1:02.97 (32.81)                                        
 19 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC              1:08.28    1:03.15 B      
                  30.33     1:03.15 (32.82)                                        
 20 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              1:10.82    1:03.53 B      
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)                                        
 21 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               1:03.57    1:03.65 B      
                  11.01     1:03.65 (52.64)                                        
 22 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              1:07.90    1:03.74 B      
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)                                        
 23 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC              1:06.58    1:03.83 B      
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)                                        
 24 Do, Brian                 12 QSS-PC               1:06.96    1:04.11 B      
                  31.25     1:04.11 (32.86)                                        
 25 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC              1:06.17    1:04.52 B      
                  30.84     1:04.52 (33.68)                                        
 26 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               1:06.02    1:04.76 B      
                  13.66     1:04.76 (51.10)                                        
 27 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC               1:05.21    1:05.60 B      
                  31.51     1:05.60 (34.09)                                        
 28 Ciciarelli, Samuel P      11 TIDE-PC              1:07.30    1:05.78 B      
                  31.86     1:05.78 (33.92)                                        
 29 Crawford, Noah W          12 QSS-PC               1:21.23    1:05.95 B      
                  31.81     1:05.95 (34.14)                                        
 30 Sridhara, Shravan         11 QSS-PC               1:06.73    1:06.24 B      
                  31.57     1:06.24 (34.67)                                        
 31 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC               1:22.99    1:06.42 B      
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)                                        
 32 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT    1:06.51 B      
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)                                        
 33 Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC               1:16.62    1:06.91 B      
                  31.68     1:06.91 (35.23)                                        
 34 Hu, Joseph                12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:06.98 B      
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)                                        
 35 Khachaturyan, Hayk        12 QSS-PC               1:12.13    1:07.42 B      
                  32.54     1:07.42 (34.88)                                        
 36 Qiu, Yifan                12 MAC-PC               1:20.54    1:08.06 B      
                  32.34     1:08.06 (35.72)                                        
 37 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC              1:11.88    1:08.13 B      
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)                                        
 38 Bakmaz, Kerem             12 MAC-PC                    NT    1:08.61 B      
                  32.74     1:08.61 (35.87)                                        
 39 Kim, Minseop N            12 SCSC-PC              1:27.34    1:08.81 B      
                  33.79     1:08.81 (35.02)                                        
 40 Kanaujia, Shauryan S      12 SCSC-PC              1:14.48    1:09.04 B      
                  33.14     1:09.04 (35.90)                                        
 41 Shevachman, Ariel A       12 SCSC-PC              1:22.49    1:09.20 B      
                  31.54     1:09.20 (37.66)                                        
 42 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC              1:16.25    1:09.29 B      
                  32.84     1:09.29 (36.45)                                        
 43 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC               1:08.48    1:09.90 B      
                  32.79     1:09.90 (37.11)                                        
 44 Buckallew, Jason A        12 SCSC-PC              1:10.03    1:10.13 B      
                  32.37     1:10.13 (37.76)                                        
 45 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC              1:18.86    1:10.49 B      
                  33.88     1:10.49 (36.61)                                        
 46 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              1:09.91    1:10.65 B      
                  33.85     1:10.65 (36.80)                                        
 47 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC               1:46.30    1:10.91 B      
                  33.40     1:10.91 (37.51)                                        
 48 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              1:17.93    1:11.52        
                  33.45     1:11.52 (38.07)                                        
 49 Pham, Connor H            12 TIDE-PC              1:28.69    1:11.87        
                  32.96     1:11.87 (38.91)                                        
 50 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT    1:12.12        
                  33.42     1:12.12 (38.70)                                        
 51 Sriram, Akash S           12 MAC-PC                    NT    1:12.55        
                  34.11     1:12.55 (38.44)                                        
 52 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC               1:17.73    1:12.87        
                  35.40     1:12.87 (37.47)                                        
 53 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC              1:16.45    1:12.88        
                  34.18     1:12.88 (38.70)                                        
 54 Moon, Micah Z             12 QSS-PC               1:41.47    1:13.00        
                  35.55     1:13.00 (37.45)                                        
 55 Ilusorio, Reign C         11 SCSC-PC              1:25.23    1:13.27        
                  34.72     1:13.27 (38.55)                                        
 56 Callahan, Espen L         12 QSS-PC               1:17.90    1:14.04        
                  35.02     1:14.04 (39.02)                                        
 57 Lam, Joshua W             11 PLS-PC               1:16.25    1:14.30        
                  35.23     1:14.30 (39.07)                                        
 58 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                    NT    1:14.83        
                  35.46     1:14.83 (39.37)                                        
 59 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC               1:21.52    1:16.00        
                  10.38   1:16.00 (1:05.62)                                        
 60 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC              1:18.87    1:16.44        
                  38.46     1:16.44 (37.98)                                        
 61 Xie, John J               12 QSS-PC               1:17.28    1:17.35        
                  36.36     1:17.35 (40.99)                                        
 62 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC               1:16.31    1:17.53        
                  36.16     1:17.53 (41.37)                                        
 63 Yao, Roger                12 MAC-PC               1:27.78    1:19.45        
                  37.23     1:19.45 (42.22)                                        
 64 Juul, Karl S              12 SCSC-PC              1:24.31    1:19.58        
                  36.80     1:19.58 (42.78)                                        
 65 Cho, Bryant               11 GSMY-PC              1:23.56    1:19.91        
                  39.54     1:19.91 (40.37)                                        
 66 Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC               1:26.76    1:21.13        
                  39.87     1:21.13 (41.26)                                        
 67 Hsiao, Ethan              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:21.27        
                  37.25     1:21.27 (44.02)                                        
 68 Jang, Seongjun            12 QSS-PC               1:23.15    1:21.28        
                  38.44     1:21.28 (42.84)                                        
 69 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC              1:31.64    1:21.53        
                  10.88   1:21.53 (1:10.65)                                        
 70 Bui, Curtis G             12 VS-PC                     NT    1:21.58        
                  39.31     1:21.58 (42.27)                                        
 71 Crawford, Gavin T         11 QSS-PC               1:40.48    1:21.80        
                  37.24     1:21.80 (44.56)                                        
 72 Ninan, Aaron M            12 SCSC-PC              1:23.89    1:21.84        
                  38.78     1:21.84 (43.06)                                        
 73 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC              1:23.53    1:22.35        
                  39.02     1:22.35 (43.33)                                        
 74 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC               1:35.19    1:22.61        
                  40.19     1:22.61 (42.42)                                        
 75 Kiehn, Grant P            11 SVS-PC               1:25.13    1:22.76        
                  39.39     1:22.76 (43.37)                                        
 76 Zapien, Alexander J       12 SVS-PC               1:27.39    1:22.77        
                  40.15     1:22.77 (42.62)                                        
 77 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT    1:23.74        
                  39.01     1:23.74 (44.73)                                        
 78 Lu, Ethan R               11 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:24.63        
                  40.96     1:24.63 (43.67)                                        
 79 Skipwith, Matthew *       11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:24.92        
                  41.30     1:24.92 (43.62)                                        
 80 Toeniskoetter, Jackson C  12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:25.16        
                  40.41     1:25.16 (44.75)                                        
 81 Belov, Gregory A          11 QSS-PC               1:20.81    1:25.49        
                  15.59   1:25.49 (1:09.90)                                        
 82 Le, Michael *             11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:25.72        
                  42.04     1:25.72 (43.68)                                        
 83 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                    NT    1:28.20        
                  43.84     1:28.20 (44.36)                                        
 84 Do, Anderson              12 MAC-PC                    NT    1:28.57        
 85 Hassan, Bilal             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.14        
                  12.79   1:31.14 (1:18.35)                                        
 86 He, Benjamin Y            11 QSS-PC               1:43.74    1:33.11        
                  43.86     1:33.11 (49.25)                                        
 87 Calhoun, Rylan R          11 QSS-PC               1:40.56    1:34.00        
                  43.75     1:34.00 (50.25)                                        
 88 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT    1:37.44        
                  47.02     1:37.44 (50.42)                                        
 89 Harris, Matthias          11 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:39.11        
                  43.98     1:39.11 (55.13)                                        
 90 Yin, Alexander            12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:42.51        
                1:42.58         1:42.51 ( )                                        
 91 MacDonald, Michael R      11 GGST-PC                   NT    1:42.73        
                  47.08     1:42.73 (55.65)                                        
 92 Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC              1:43.60    1:47.34        
                  49.35     1:47.34 (57.99)                                        
 93 Vijayant, Aksh *          12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:50.47        
                  47.92   1:50.47 (1:02.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  A
        2:34.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              2:14.95    2:00.46 A      
                  27.20       57.54 (30.34)     1:29.42 (31.88)     2:00.46 (31.04)
  2 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              2:27.17    2:10.45 A      
                  29.86     1:02.69 (32.83)     1:36.83 (34.14)     2:10.45 (33.62)
  3 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC               2:16.94    2:11.18 A      
                  28.97     1:01.86 (32.89)     1:36.63 (34.77)     2:11.18 (34.55)
  4 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               2:21.51    2:11.41 A      
                  11.17       30.18 (19.01)     1:03.78 (33.60)   2:11.41 (1:07.63)
  5 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              2:20.23    2:12.15 A      
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.70)     2:12.15 (34.14)
  6 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               2:19.07    2:12.76 B      
                  30.50     1:04.56 (34.06)     1:39.88 (35.32)     2:12.76 (32.88)
  7 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC               2:25.70    2:13.32 B      
                  29.71     1:03.28 (33.57)     1:38.31 (35.03)     2:13.32 (35.01)
  8 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC               2:23.10    2:15.27 B      
                  29.85     1:04.07 (34.22)     1:40.26 (36.19)     2:15.27 (35.01)
  9 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              2:26.30    2:15.91 B      
                  29.64     1:04.38 (34.74)     1:40.44 (36.06)     2:15.91 (35.47)
 10 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               2:21.83    2:17.01 B      
                  31.81     1:06.45 (34.64)     1:42.43 (35.98)     2:17.01 (34.58)
 11 Abucejo, Martin R         12 PASA-PC              2:30.97    2:17.92 B      
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)     1:44.00 (36.46)     2:17.92 (33.92)
 12 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               2:25.59    2:18.79 B      
                  30.94     1:05.12 (34.18)     1:42.10 (36.98)     2:18.79 (36.69)
 13 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              2:28.30    2:19.19 B      
                  30.51     1:06.43 (35.92)     1:43.71 (37.28)     2:19.19 (35.48)
 14 Zhu, Daniel L             12 QSS-PC               2:27.74    2:19.27 B      
                  31.00     1:06.24 (35.24)     1:43.20 (36.96)     2:19.27 (36.07)
 15 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC                   NT    2:19.29 B      
                  30.96     1:05.68 (34.72)     1:43.40 (37.72)     2:19.29 (35.89)
 16 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC              2:22.33    2:19.85 B      
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:44.50 (36.79)     2:19.85 (35.35)
 16 Do, Brian                 12 QSS-PC               2:32.41    2:19.85 B      
                  33.28     1:07.83 (34.55)     1:43.74 (35.91)     2:19.85 (36.11)
 18 Cruz, Martin T            12 QSS-PC               2:26.43    2:22.51 B      
                  30.77     1:06.38 (35.61)     1:44.55 (38.17)     2:22.51 (37.96)
 19 Brandall, James B         11 QSS-PC               2:30.93    2:23.01 B      
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:46.56 (37.98)     2:23.01 (36.45)
 20 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              2:51.84    2:25.81 B      
                  33.07     1:11.03 (37.96)     1:49.96 (38.93)     2:25.81 (35.85)
 21 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC               2:16.57    2:25.92 B      
                  32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)     1:49.05 (39.14)     2:25.92 (36.87)
 22 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC              2:58.81    2:27.67 B      
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)     1:50.69 (39.14)     2:27.67 (36.98)
 23 Bakmaz, Kerem             12 MAC-PC                    NT    2:28.94 B      
                  12.54       35.38 (22.84)     1:12.69 (37.31)   2:28.94 (1:16.25)
 24 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              2:32.00    2:30.29 B      
                  34.42     1:13.38 (38.96)     1:52.87 (39.49)     2:30.29 (37.42)
 25 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC              2:32.76    2:30.76 B      
                  34.91     1:12.98 (38.07)     1:52.12 (39.14)     2:30.76 (38.64)
 26 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC              2:40.68    2:33.19 B      
                  33.55     1:12.20 (38.65)     1:53.52 (41.32)     2:33.19 (39.67)
 27 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC               2:42.43    2:34.06 B      
                  35.51     1:14.99 (39.48)     1:55.16 (40.17)     2:34.06 (38.90)
 28 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC              2:53.42    2:42.90        
                  38.60     1:20.68 (42.08)     2:03.63 (42.95)     2:42.90 (39.27)
 29 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              2:46.14    2:43.17        
                  36.26     1:18.60 (42.34)     2:01.82 (43.22)     2:43.17 (41.35)
 30 Hawk, Caleb K             12 QSS-PC               2:52.02    2:45.58        
                  37.47     1:19.81 (42.34)     2:03.73 (43.92)     2:45.58 (41.85)
 31 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC              3:08.85    2:48.13        
                  35.83     1:17.79 (41.96)     2:03.75 (45.96)     2:48.13 (44.38)
 32 Belov, Gregory A          11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:48.31        
                  39.70     1:24.54 (44.84)     2:09.66 (45.12)     2:48.31 (38.65)
 33 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC               2:50.32    2:49.67        
                  37.10     1:21.24 (44.14)     2:07.65 (46.41)     2:49.67 (42.02)
 34 Xie, John J               12 QSS-PC               2:58.75    2:52.29        
                  37.04     1:21.31 (44.27)     2:07.08 (45.77)     2:52.29 (45.21)
 35 Yao, Roger                12 MAC-PC               3:18.64    2:53.22        
                  38.03     1:21.51 (43.48)     2:08.34 (46.83)     2:53.22 (44.88)
 36 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:53.79        
                  40.18     1:24.23 (44.05)     2:10.22 (45.99)     2:53.79 (43.57)
 37 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC              2:54.77    2:55.68        
                  37.75     1:22.47 (44.72)     2:09.84 (47.37)     2:55.68 (45.84)
 38 Jang, Seongjun            12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:56.28        
                  39.32     1:24.07 (44.75)     2:09.36 (45.29)     2:56.28 (46.92)
 39 Kotikalapudi, Dhruva M    12 SCSC-PC              3:15.03    3:20.13        
                  43.79     1:39.70 (55.91)     2:32.64 (52.94)     3:20.13 (47.49)
 40 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT    3:27.27        
                  46.49     1:40.44 (53.95)     2:35.04 (54.60)     3:27.27 (52.23)
 41 Duong, Ethan              12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:31.59        
                  46.84     1:41.44 (54.60)     2:40.56 (59.12)     3:31.59 (51.03)
 -- Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.09  A
          37.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC                 30.92      29.14 A      
  2 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC                 31.86      30.62 A      
  3 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC                 31.75      31.38 A      
  4 Parkes, Joshua K          12 SCSC-PC                39.61      32.55 B      
  5 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC                 32.23      32.59 B      
  6 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC                36.34      33.57 B      
  7 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC                35.61      33.61 B      
  8 Lee, Tristan              12 SUNN-PC                34.00      33.75 B      
  9 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC                 37.74      33.99 B      
 10 Singh, Kaivy              11 QSS-PC                 36.60      34.71 B      
 11 Hu, Joseph                12 QSS-PC                    NT      35.13 B      
 12 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC                 39.48      35.44 B      
 13 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC                36.57      35.69 B      
 14 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC                 37.27      35.82 B      
 15 Pascual, Andrew           12 SCSC-PC                   NT      36.03 B      
 16 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC                 43.87      36.05 B      
 17 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT      36.20 B      
 18 Ciciarelli, Samuel P      11 TIDE-PC                38.66      37.07 B      
 19 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC                43.52      37.16 B      
 20 Buckallew, Jason A        12 SCSC-PC                37.56      37.37 B      
 21 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC                 32.90      37.41 B      
 22 Kanaujia, Shauryan S      12 SCSC-PC                40.96      37.60 B      
 23 Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC                 40.95      37.73 B      
 24 Qiu, Yifan                12 MAC-PC                 41.83      37.95        
 25 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC                 39.74      38.14        
 26 Lam, Joshua W             11 PLS-PC                 47.98      38.55        
 27 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT      38.61        
 28 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC                43.34      39.04        
 29 Juul, Karl S              12 SCSC-PC                55.20      40.01        
 30 Huynh, Kaiden K           12 SCSC-PC                46.32      40.13        
 31 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                    NT      40.58        
 32 Bakmaz, Kerem             12 MAC-PC                    NT      40.93        
 33 Callahan, Espen L         12 QSS-PC                 42.06      41.57        
 34 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC                 49.37      42.29        
 35 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC                 41.99      42.81        
 35 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC                45.06      42.81        
 37 Jang, Seongjun            12 QSS-PC                 38.75      42.94        
 38 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC                52.05      43.94        
 39 Crawford, Gavin T         11 QSS-PC                 44.83      44.04        
 40 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                 52.14      44.11        
 41 Cho, Adrian               11 GSMY-PC                46.80      44.35        
 42 Lu, Ethan R               11 TIDE-PC                   NT      44.46        
 43 Cho, Bryant               11 GSMY-PC                48.58      46.71        
 44 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT      46.94        
 45 Kiehn, Grant P            11 SVS-PC                 45.94      47.25        
 46 Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC                 50.23      47.61        
 47 He, Benjamin Y            11 QSS-PC                 51.48      47.65        
 48 Hassan, Bilal             11 SCSC-PC                   NT      48.33        
 49 Le, Michael *             11 QSS-PC                    NT      48.78        
 50 MacDonald, Michael R      11 GGST-PC                   NT      53.05        
 51 Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC                51.29      53.66        
 52 Yin, Alexander            12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:01.05        
 -- Zapien, Alexander J       12 SVS-PC                 48.85         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.19  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              1:06.40    1:02.18 A      
                  30.71     1:02.18 (31.47)                                        
  2 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               1:06.15    1:02.82 A      
                  30.64     1:02.82 (32.18)                                        
  3 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               1:07.26    1:04.67 A      
                  31.35     1:04.67 (33.32)                                        
  4 Xu, Evan W                12 QSS-PC               1:07.98    1:06.88 A      
                  32.71     1:06.88 (34.17)                                        
  5 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               1:08.36    1:07.44 A      
                  32.52     1:07.44 (34.92)                                        
  6 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              1:14.33    1:09.89 B      
                  33.96     1:09.89 (35.93)                                        
  7 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               1:11.43    1:11.25 B      
                  34.77     1:11.25 (36.48)                                        
  8 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               1:11.39    1:11.35 B      
                  34.53     1:11.35 (36.82)                                        
  9 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               1:15.80    1:11.75 B      
                  35.19     1:11.75 (36.56)                                        
 10 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              1:21.95    1:12.85 B      
                  35.41     1:12.85 (37.44)                                        
 11 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              1:14.16    1:13.51 B      
                  35.86     1:13.51 (37.65)                                        
 12 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:14.22 B      
                  37.24     1:14.22 (36.98)                                        
 13 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC               1:19.91    1:14.48 B      
                  36.50     1:14.48 (37.98)                                        
 14 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC              1:20.44    1:16.14 B      
                  37.99     1:16.14 (38.15)                                        
 15 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC              1:16.59    1:16.60 B      
                  37.57     1:16.60 (39.03)                                        
 16 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC              1:24.03    1:17.02 B      
                  38.71     1:17.02 (38.31)                                        
 17 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               1:17.47    1:17.21 B      
                  37.78     1:17.21 (39.43)                                        
 18 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC               1:25.20    1:17.63 B      
                  37.55     1:17.63 (40.08)                                        
 19 Sridhara, Shravan         11 QSS-PC               1:21.55    1:17.80 B      
                  37.90     1:17.80 (39.90)                                        
 20 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC               1:55.64    1:17.82 B      
                  37.76     1:17.82 (40.06)                                        
 21 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              1:22.82    1:18.07 B      
                  39.40     1:18.07 (38.67)                                        
 22 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT    1:18.14 B      
                  38.14     1:18.14 (40.00)                                        
 23 Pascual, Andrew           12 SCSC-PC              1:16.00    1:18.79 B      
                  38.73     1:18.79 (40.06)                                        
 24 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC              1:22.94    1:19.67 B      
                  39.50     1:19.67 (40.17)                                        
 25 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              1:24.41    1:19.76 B      
                  39.06     1:19.76 (40.70)                                        
 26 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC              1:29.39    1:21.34 B      
                  39.48     1:21.34 (41.86)                                        
 27 Kim, Minseop N            12 SCSC-PC              1:41.79    1:22.11 B      
                1:22.65         1:22.11 ( )                                        
 28 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              1:23.91    1:22.45        
                  40.12     1:22.45 (42.33)                                        
 29 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC                   NT    1:23.01        
                  40.96     1:23.01 (42.05)                                        
 30 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC               1:11.93    1:23.71        
                  40.35     1:23.71 (43.36)                                        
 31 Shevachman, Ariel A       12 SCSC-PC              1:34.53    1:24.00        
                  41.39     1:24.00 (42.61)                                        
 32 Sriram, Akash S           12 MAC-PC               1:33.81    1:24.89        
                  40.89     1:24.89 (44.00)                                        
 33 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC               1:28.49    1:28.46        
                  43.47     1:28.46 (44.99)                                        
 34 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT    1:29.33        
                  43.97     1:29.33 (45.36)                                        
 35 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                    NT    1:29.60        
                  42.96     1:29.60 (46.64)                                        
 36 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC              1:33.74    1:31.04        
                  46.55     1:31.04 (44.49)                                        
 37 Xie, John J               12 QSS-PC               1:35.35    1:31.11        
                  43.82     1:31.11 (47.29)                                        
 38 Belov, Gregory A          11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:32.43        
                  44.68     1:32.43 (47.75)                                        
 39 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC              1:35.38    1:33.76        
                  46.01     1:33.76 (47.75)                                        
 40 Bui, Curtis G             12 VS-PC                     NT    1:34.78        
                  44.85     1:34.78 (49.93)                                        
 41 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:37.40        
                  47.29     1:37.40 (50.11)                                        
 42 Jang, Seongjun            12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:38.17        
                  44.99     1:38.17 (53.18)                                        
 43 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                    NT    1:38.92        
                  48.95     1:38.92 (49.97)                                        
 44 Ninan, Aaron M            12 SCSC-PC              1:34.20    1:40.82        
                  48.60     1:40.82 (52.22)                                        
 45 Cho, Adrian               11 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:41.66        
                  50.59     1:41.66 (51.07)                                        
 46 Calhoun, Rylan R          11 QSS-PC               1:53.64    1:45.99        
                  50.35     1:45.99 (55.64)                                        
 47 Lum, Christopher          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:55.58        
                1:55.58         1:55.58 ( )                                        
 48 Yin, Alexander            12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:10.43        
                1:00.73   2:10.43 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Tristan              12 SUNN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC              1:26.61         DQ        
 -- Yao, Roger                12 MAC-PC               1:47.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  A
        2:51.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               2:18.89    2:12.05 A      
                  31.32     1:04.80 (33.48)     1:22.84 (18.04)     2:12.05 (49.21)
  2 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC               2:19.20    2:12.70 A      
                  31.37     1:05.12 (33.75)     1:39.67 (34.55)     2:12.70 (33.03)
  3 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               2:20.67    2:17.52 A      
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)     1:42.34 (35.25)     2:17.52 (35.18)
  4 Zhou, Aiden J             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:19.70 A      
                  30.74     1:05.90 (35.16)     1:43.86 (37.96)     2:19.70 (35.84)
  5 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               2:26.98    2:24.64 A      
                  33.77     1:10.79 (37.02)     1:49.20 (38.41)     2:24.64 (35.44)
  6 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               2:32.61    2:26.31 A      
                  34.03     1:10.77 (36.74)     1:49.12 (38.35)     2:26.31 (37.19)
  7 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               2:30.79    2:27.00 A      
                  34.71     1:12.06 (37.35)     1:49.63 (37.57)     2:27.00 (37.37)
  8 Housholder, Andrew M      12 QSS-PC               2:32.54    2:27.05 A      
                  33.79     1:10.55 (36.76)     1:49.07 (38.52)     2:27.05 (37.98)
  9 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              2:36.86    2:27.70 B      
                  34.47     1:11.42 (36.95)     1:49.83 (38.41)     2:27.70 (37.87)
 10 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               2:45.93    2:29.86 B      
                  34.96     1:13.76 (38.80)     1:53.84 (40.08)     2:29.86 (36.02)
 11 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:35.85 B      
                  37.56     1:17.45 (39.89)     1:57.76 (40.31)     2:35.85 (38.09)
 12 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               2:43.93    2:37.67 B      
                  38.76     1:19.69 (40.93)     1:59.15 (39.46)     2:37.67 (38.52)
 13 Pascual, Andrew           12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:45.80 B      
                  38.16     1:19.87 (41.71)     2:03.96 (44.09)     2:45.80 (41.84)
 14 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC                   NT    2:49.05 B      
                  39.25     1:22.37 (43.12)     2:07.11 (44.74)     2:49.05 (41.94)
 15 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              3:23.18    2:49.59 B      
                  40.82     1:25.20 (44.38)     2:08.62 (43.42)     2:49.59 (40.97)
 16 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:50.75 B      
                  37.99     1:22.06 (44.07)     2:07.72 (45.66)     2:50.75 (43.03)
 17 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              2:56.40    2:51.14 B      
                  40.96     1:25.08 (44.12)     2:09.81 (44.73)     2:51.14 (41.33)
 18 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT    2:56.96        
                  41.00     1:25.22 (44.22)     2:12.03 (46.81)     2:56.96 (44.93)
 19 Hawk, Caleb K             12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:20.82        
                  46.10     1:37.25 (51.15)     2:29.69 (52.44)     3:20.82 (51.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  A
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC                33.86      30.20 A      
  2 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC                 33.12      31.42 A      
  3 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC                 32.67      32.42 A      
  4 Zhou, Aiden J             11 SCSC-PC                39.00      33.63 A      
  5 Parkes, Joshua K          12 SCSC-PC                45.70      34.02 A      
  6 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC                 35.13      34.27 A      
  7 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC                37.77      34.89 A      
  8 Housholder, Andrew M      12 QSS-PC                 37.84      35.71 A      
  9 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC                 37.75      36.48 B      
 10 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC                 38.25      36.67 B      
 11 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC                42.31      37.22 B      
 12 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC                 38.41      37.32 B      
 13 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC                 41.92      37.38 B      
 14 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC                44.14      37.61 B      
 15 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC                 39.76      37.68 B      
 16 Qiu, Yifan                12 MAC-PC                 45.80      37.95 B      
 17 Cruz, Martin T            12 QSS-PC                 41.22      38.21 B      
 18 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC                46.22      38.67 B      
 19 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC                 42.85      38.74 B      
 20 Zhu, Daniel L             12 QSS-PC                 38.60      38.96 B      
 21 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC                38.46      39.21 B      
 22 Kim, Minseop N            12 SCSC-PC                47.86      39.53 B      
 23 Buckallew, Jason A        12 SCSC-PC                41.75      40.03 B      
 24 Shevachman, Ariel A       12 SCSC-PC                49.13      40.73 B      
 25 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC                46.12      40.80 B      
 26 Khachaturyan, Hayk        12 QSS-PC                    NT      40.89 B      
 27 Lee, Tristan              12 SUNN-PC                   NT      41.05 B      
 28 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC                43.38      41.81 B      
 29 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC                43.18      42.26 B      
 30 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC                47.07      42.45 B      
 31 Kanaujia, Shauryan S      12 SCSC-PC                48.03      42.85 B      
 32 Hsiao, Ethan              12 SCSC-PC                   NT      42.95        
 33 Sriram, Akash S           12 MAC-PC                 51.04      43.13        
 34 Pham, Connor H            12 TIDE-PC                42.87      43.44        
 35 Do, Brian                 12 QSS-PC                    NT      43.56        
 36 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC                 51.46      44.63        
 37 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                    NT      44.72        
 38 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC                50.43      44.79        
 39 Achterkirchen, Carl J     11 PASA-PC                47.08      45.01        
 40 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC                 47.62      45.07        
 41 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC                50.62      46.22        
 42 Moon, Micah Z             12 QSS-PC                    NT      46.25        
 43 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT      46.59        
 44 Ninan, Aaron M            12 SCSC-PC                46.57      46.89        
 45 Ilusorio, Reign C         11 SCSC-PC                48.88      46.93        
 46 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT      47.04        
 47 Xie, John J               12 QSS-PC                    NT      47.16        
 48 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT      47.28        
 49 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC                 49.40      47.35        
 50 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC                 57.86      47.59        
 51 Yao, Roger                12 MAC-PC                    NT      47.79        
 52 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC                 50.12      47.90        
 53 Juul, Karl S              12 SCSC-PC                54.92      48.03        
 54 Ho, Benjamin M            12 QSS-PC               1:03.14      48.31        
 55 Cho, Bryant               11 GSMY-PC                49.47      48.63        
 56 Bui, Curtis G             12 VS-PC                     NT      49.43        
 57 Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC                 53.45      49.68        
 58 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                 53.86      49.85        
 59 Do, Anderson              12 MAC-PC                    NT      50.20        
 60 Crawford, Gavin T         11 QSS-PC               1:03.59      50.62        
 61 Kiehn, Grant P            11 SVS-PC               1:02.28      50.75        
 62 Hassan, Bilal             11 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.83        
 63 Lam, Joshua W             11 PLS-PC                 44.65      51.79        
 64 Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC                54.02      55.28        
 65 Zapien, Alexander J       12 SVS-PC                 55.61      55.38        
 66 Le, Michael *             11 QSS-PC                    NT      56.67        
 67 He, Benjamin Y            11 QSS-PC                 59.62      56.69        
 68 Yin, Alexander            12 QSS-PC                    NT      59.98        
 -- Vijayant, Aksh *          12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jang, Seongjun            12 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Harris, Matthias          11 CRUZ-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC                 55.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  A
        1:31.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              1:10.48    1:05.86 A      
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)                                        
  2 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC               1:10.93    1:07.14 A      
                  31.64     1:07.14 (35.50)                                        
  3 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               1:12.31    1:08.65 A      
                  32.84     1:08.65 (35.81)                                        
  4 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               1:13.33    1:11.42 A      
                  33.49     1:11.42 (37.93)                                        
  5 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              1:13.79    1:12.93 A      
                  33.81     1:12.93 (39.12)                                        
  6 Zhou, Aiden J             11 SCSC-PC              1:24.20    1:14.96 A      
                  34.47     1:14.96 (40.49)                                        
  7 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC              1:34.41    1:16.80 A      
                  37.47     1:16.80 (39.33)                                        
  8 Housholder, Andrew M      12 QSS-PC               1:20.92    1:17.63 B      
                  36.42     1:17.63 (41.21)                                        
  9 Abucejo, Martin R         12 PASA-PC              1:17.95    1:17.76 B      
                  35.89     1:17.76 (41.87)                                        
 10 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC               1:24.18    1:18.41 B      
                  37.30     1:18.41 (41.11)                                        
 11 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               1:24.01    1:19.86 B      
                  38.45     1:19.86 (41.41)                                        
 12 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               1:33.50    1:20.10 B      
                  38.32     1:20.10 (41.78)                                        
 13 Lin, Forrest              11 QSS-PC               1:29.18    1:20.96 B      
                  37.65     1:20.96 (43.31)                                        
 14 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC               1:29.91    1:21.25 B      
                  39.24     1:21.25 (42.01)                                        
 15 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              1:27.64    1:21.31 B      
                  38.02     1:21.31 (43.29)                                        
 16 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              1:23.12    1:21.95 B      
                  38.78     1:21.95 (43.17)                                        
 17 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               1:22.52    1:22.94 B      
                  39.34     1:22.94 (43.60)                                        
 18 Brandall, James B         11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:23.58 B      
                  40.30     1:23.58 (43.28)                                        
 19 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC               1:26.73    1:24.87 B      
                  38.37     1:24.87 (46.50)                                        
 20 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              1:32.00    1:25.85 B      
                  41.93     1:25.85 (43.92)                                        
 21 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC              1:41.54    1:26.25 B      
                  41.51     1:26.25 (44.74)                                        
 22 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC              1:32.68    1:27.01 B      
                  40.98     1:27.01 (46.03)                                        
 23 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT    1:27.53 B      
                  41.30     1:27.53 (46.23)                                        
 24 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              1:36.62    1:27.61 B      
                  41.29     1:27.61 (46.32)                                        
 25 Buckallew, Jason A        12 SCSC-PC              1:27.47    1:28.08 B      
                  41.79     1:28.08 (46.29)                                        
 26 Saharan, Pranav           12 SCSC-PC              2:01.03    1:30.06 B      
                  11.58   1:30.06 (1:18.48)                                        
 27 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC              1:38.32    1:30.30 B      
                  42.85     1:30.30 (47.45)                                        
 28 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.92        
                  43.07     1:31.92 (48.85)                                        
 29 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC               1:44.03    1:34.00        
                  45.29     1:34.00 (48.71)                                        
 30 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              1:40.72    1:37.95        
                  47.11     1:37.95 (50.84)                                        
 31 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC              1:42.18    1:37.98        
                  46.96     1:37.98 (51.02)                                        
 32 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC              1:57.05    1:38.94        
                  46.62     1:38.94 (52.32)                                        
 33 Datar, Aarin S            12 SCSC-PC              1:41.90    1:40.80        
                  48.73     1:40.80 (52.07)                                        
 34 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC               1:55.00    1:41.19        
                  47.25     1:41.19 (53.94)                                        
 35 Skipwith, Matthew *       11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:41.33        
                  48.17     1:41.33 (53.16)                                        
 36 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT    1:45.11        
                  49.93     1:45.11 (55.18)                                        
 37 Hawk, Caleb K             12 QSS-PC               1:48.79    1:45.14        
                  50.68     1:45.14 (54.46)                                        
 38 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC              1:55.34    1:45.58        
                  48.81     1:45.58 (56.77)                                        
 39 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT    1:46.61        
                  49.24     1:46.61 (57.37)                                        
 40 Charnas, Theo             11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:46.87        
                  50.67     1:46.87 (56.20)                                        
 41 Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC                    NT    1:47.92        
                  51.36     1:47.92 (56.56)                                        
 42 Cho, Adrian               11 GSMY-PC                   NT    1:48.75        
                  50.55     1:48.75 (58.20)                                        
 43 Hassan, Bilal             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:49.56        
                  50.83     1:49.56 (58.73)                                        
 44 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                    NT    1:50.35        
                  53.98     1:50.35 (56.37)                                        
 45 Kotikalapudi, Dhruva M    12 SCSC-PC              1:49.58    1:50.70        
                  51.20     1:50.70 (59.50)                                        
 46 Thiers, Emile             12 SUNN-PC                   NT    1:52.57        
                  54.15     1:52.57 (58.42)                                        
 47 Crawford, Gavin T         11 QSS-PC               1:55.39    1:53.40        
                  54.65     1:53.40 (58.75)                                        
 48 Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC              2:08.31    1:56.00        
                  56.94     1:56.00 (59.06)                                        
 49 Duong, Ethan              12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:56.94        
                  56.68   1:56.94 (1:00.26)                                        
 50 Lum, Christopher          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:07.51        
                1:00.88   2:07.51 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Kim, Junyoung             11 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Calhoun, Rylan R          11 QSS-PC               2:24.45         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.39  A
        3:14.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              2:32.12    2:23.68 A      
                  12.34       31.39 (19.05)     1:07.29 (35.90)   2:23.68 (1:16.39)
  2 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               2:57.00    2:34.13 A      
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)     1:55.51 (40.57)     2:34.13 (38.62)
  3 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC               2:50.00    2:35.51 A      
                  35.08     1:14.84 (39.76)     1:55.69 (40.85)     2:35.51 (39.82)
  4 Housholder, Andrew M      12 QSS-PC               3:03.97    2:46.45 B      
                  36.49     1:18.48 (41.99)     2:02.15 (43.67)     2:46.45 (44.30)
  5 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC               3:12.34    2:47.92 B      
                  37.76     1:20.81 (43.05)     2:05.14 (44.33)     2:47.92 (42.78)
  6 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               3:19.99    2:49.56 B      
                  38.72     1:22.47 (43.75)     2:06.72 (44.25)     2:49.56 (42.84)
  7 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               2:54.71    2:50.54 B      
                  38.95     1:23.26 (44.31)     2:06.69 (43.43)     2:50.54 (43.85)
  8 Zhu, Daniel L             12 QSS-PC               3:01.70    2:59.48 B      
                  40.50     1:26.54 (46.04)     2:13.38 (46.84)     2:59.48 (46.10)
  9 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              3:04.93    2:59.63 B      
                  40.89     1:27.32 (46.43)     2:15.39 (48.07)     2:59.63 (44.24)
 10 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC                   NT    3:01.05 B      
                  40.05     1:27.30 (47.25)     2:15.75 (48.45)     3:01.05 (45.30)
 11 Huynh, Kaiden K           12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:01.72 B      
                  41.43     1:27.16 (45.73)     2:14.71 (47.55)     3:01.72 (47.01)
 12 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              3:00.00    3:04.27 B      
                  42.95     1:29.81 (46.86)     2:18.13 (48.32)     3:04.27 (46.14)
 13 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              3:22.95    3:04.88 B      
                  41.18     1:28.36 (47.18)     2:18.07 (49.71)     3:04.88 (46.81)
 14 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              3:40.18    3:06.81 B      
                  43.70     1:32.46 (48.76)     2:22.46 (50.00)     3:06.81 (44.35)
 15 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC                   NT    3:12.97 B      
                  43.23     1:34.12 (50.89)     2:24.63 (50.51)     3:12.97 (48.34)
 16 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:24.23        
                  45.40     1:37.66 (52.26)     2:33.18 (55.52)     3:24.23 (51.05)
 17 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC              3:33.99    3:25.58        
                  47.60     1:40.22 (52.62)     2:33.46 (53.24)     3:25.58 (52.12)
 18 Ninan, Aaron M            12 SCSC-PC              3:38.63    3:28.22        
                  45.77     1:40.13 (54.36)     2:35.71 (55.58)     3:28.22 (52.51)
 19 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              3:35.20    3:28.59        
                  47.71     1:42.18 (54.47)     2:38.33 (56.15)     3:28.59 (50.26)
 20 Ilusorio, Reign C         11 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:33.84        
                  47.18     1:42.04 (54.86)     2:38.78 (56.74)     3:33.84 (55.06)
 -- Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.19  A
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC                 27.64      27.99 A      
  2 Topping, Axel Q           12 QSS-PC                 38.36      30.05 A      
  3 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC                 31.36      30.48 A      
  4 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC                 35.33      30.49 A      
  5 Crawford, Noah W          12 QSS-PC                 31.37      31.24 B      
  6 Abucejo, Martin R         12 PASA-PC                34.38      31.28 B      
  7 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC                 29.60      31.94 B      
  8 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC                 32.86      32.19 B      
  9 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC                 33.00      32.43 B      
 10 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC                32.89      32.52 B      
 11 Zhu, Daniel L             12 QSS-PC                 32.50      32.58 B      
 12 Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC                 33.70      32.80 B      
 13 Do, Brian                 12 QSS-PC                 34.42      33.20 B      
 14 Lee, Tristan              12 SUNN-PC                   NT      33.43 B      
 15 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC                36.01      33.54 B      
 16 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC                39.44      33.66 B      
 17 Saharan, Pranav           12 SCSC-PC                38.16      33.84 B      
 18 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC                 42.96      33.91 B      
 19 Brandall, James B         11 QSS-PC                    NT      33.98 B      
 20 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC                 35.45      34.07 B      
 21 Cruz, Martin T            12 QSS-PC                 33.80      34.53 B      
 22 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC                36.43      34.59 B      
 23 Ciciarelli, Samuel P      11 TIDE-PC                34.41      34.85 B      
 24 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC                42.87      34.98 B      
 25 Sriram, Akash S           12 MAC-PC                 42.77      35.31 B      
 26 Pham, Connor H            12 TIDE-PC                36.80      35.39 B      
 27 Lin, Forrest              11 QSS-PC                 38.67      35.42 B      
 28 Sridhara, Shravan         11 QSS-PC                 35.34      35.44 B      
 29 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC                40.77      35.61 B      
 30 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT      35.66 B      
 31 Buckallew, Jason A        12 SCSC-PC                39.97      36.58 B      
 32 Achterkirchen, Carl J     11 PASA-PC                   NT      36.96 B      
 33 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC                 37.11      37.31        
 34 Shevachman, Ariel A       12 SCSC-PC                38.77      37.33        
 35 Lai, Zachary E            12 PASA-PC                45.49      37.64        
 36 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                    NT      37.67        
 37 Lam, Joshua W             11 PLS-PC                 39.40      38.20        
 38 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC                 39.26      38.94        
 39 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT      39.11        
 40 Ho, Benjamin M            12 QSS-PC                 41.42      39.23        
 41 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC                 45.65      40.61        
 42 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC                 42.32      41.97        
 43 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC                 47.02      42.05        
 43 Belov, Gregory A          11 QSS-PC                 42.45      42.05        
 45 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                 58.61      42.85        
 46 Jain, Aarjav              12 MAC-PC                 46.12      43.04        
 47 Datar, Aarin S            12 SCSC-PC                57.16      43.27        
 48 Yao, Roger                12 MAC-PC                 52.46      43.56        
 49 Cho, Bryant               11 GSMY-PC                48.67      43.66        
 50 Cho, Adrian               11 GSMY-PC                49.19      43.95        
 51 Thiers, Emile             12 SUNN-PC                   NT      44.75        
 52 Bokde, Pranay D           11 SCSC-PC                48.96      45.25        
 53 Kotikalapudi, Dhruva M    12 SCSC-PC                48.58      47.41        
 54 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC                56.81      47.69        
 55 Hassan, Bilal             11 SCSC-PC                   NT      50.04        
 56 Angwin, Ethan J           11 MAC-PC                 51.13      50.73        
 57 Sinha, Sarvesh K          11 SCSC-PC                56.52      53.44        
 57 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT      53.44        
 59 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT      54.76        
 60 Lum, Christopher          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:02.35        
 -- Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC                48.44         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  A
        1:22.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              1:02.69      57.36 A      
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)                                        
  2 Cameto, Gavin             12 UN-PC                  58.00      59.83 A      
                  26.70       59.83 (33.13)                                        
  3 Xu, Evan W                12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:02.70 A      
                  29.95     1:02.70 (32.75)                                        
  4 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               1:07.37    1:07.45 A      
                  32.59     1:07.45 (34.86)                                        
  5 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC              1:22.43    1:08.52 A      
                  31.08     1:08.52 (37.44)                                        
  6 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC              1:13.57    1:09.03 A      
                  31.30     1:09.03 (37.73)                                        
  7 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC              1:49.11    1:10.76 B      
                  32.99     1:10.76 (37.77)                                        
  8 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              1:17.36    1:10.88 B      
                  32.36     1:10.88 (38.52)                                        
  9 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC              1:25.34    1:11.16 B      
                  32.93     1:11.16 (38.23)                                        
 10 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC               1:14.90    1:11.66 B      
                  32.25     1:11.66 (39.41)                                        
 11 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC               1:14.77    1:12.45 B      
                  33.44     1:12.45 (39.01)                                        
 12 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              1:28.28    1:13.62 B      
                  33.13     1:13.62 (40.49)                                        
 13 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:13.68 B      
                  34.47     1:13.68 (39.21)                                        
 14 Do, Brian                 12 QSS-PC               1:20.86    1:14.56 B      
                  34.04     1:14.56 (40.52)                                        
 15 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC              1:35.10    1:15.45 B      
                  35.12     1:15.45 (40.33)                                        
 16 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC              1:16.91    1:16.16 B      
                  35.72     1:16.16 (40.44)                                        
 17 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC              1:22.16    1:17.15 B      
                  35.38     1:17.15 (41.77)                                        
 18 Ciciarelli, Samuel P      11 TIDE-PC              1:17.58    1:17.74 B      
                  35.03     1:17.74 (42.71)                                        
 19 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC               1:36.51    1:18.04 B      
                  36.32     1:18.04 (41.72)                                        
 20 Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:18.84 B      
                  36.66     1:18.84 (42.18)                                        
 21 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT    1:23.27        
                  36.67     1:23.27 (46.60)                                        
 22 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:25.29        
                  39.56     1:25.29 (45.73)                                        
 23 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              1:43.21    1:28.75        
                  42.11     1:28.75 (46.64)                                        
 24 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:35.06        
                  43.18     1:35.06 (51.88)                                        
 25 Skipwith, Matthew *       11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:36.32        
                  47.29     1:36.32 (49.03)                                        
 26 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                    NT    1:38.97        
                1:50.58         1:38.97 ( )                                        
 -- Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC               1:29.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  A
        2:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               2:18.48    2:15.13 A      
                  29.34     1:03.23 (33.89)     1:38.57 (35.34)     2:15.13 (36.56)
  2 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC              2:53.97    2:37.65 B      
                  32.20     1:12.23 (40.03)     1:54.44 (42.21)     2:37.65 (43.21)
  3 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:43.11 B      
                  37.27     1:19.55 (42.28)     2:01.66 (42.11)     2:43.11 (41.45)
  4 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:48.85 B      
                  35.64     1:20.44 (44.80)     2:06.56 (46.12)     2:48.85 (42.29)
  5 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:55.31        
                  35.52     1:20.40 (44.88)     2:08.23 (47.83)     2:55.31 (47.08)
  6 Ng, Gavin T               11 PASA-PC                   NT    3:08.36        
                  40.12     1:28.29 (48.17)     2:18.82 (50.53)     3:08.36 (49.54)
  7 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:18.34        
                  44.02     1:35.59 (51.57)     2:28.00 (52.41)     3:18.34 (50.34)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  A
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               1:16.60    1:04.77 A      
                  30.50     1:04.77 (34.27)                                        
  2 Huang, Ryan P             12 PEAK-PC              1:18.55    1:06.07 A      
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)                                        
  3 Verma, Shanay             12 MAC-PC               1:09.24    1:06.71 A      
                  30.05     1:06.71 (36.66)                                        
  4 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC               1:16.55    1:11.02 B      
                  33.59     1:11.02 (37.43)                                        
  5 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               1:18.09    1:12.33 B      
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)                                        
  6 Cruz, Martin T            12 QSS-PC               1:32.80    1:12.89 B      
                  34.58     1:12.89 (38.31)                                        
  7 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              1:15.06    1:12.93 B      
                  33.72     1:12.93 (39.21)                                        
  8 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC              1:13.22    1:13.09 B      
                  33.06     1:13.09 (40.03)                                        
  9 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               1:16.20    1:13.54 B      
                  32.84     1:13.54 (40.70)                                        
 10 Zhu, Daniel L             12 QSS-PC               1:15.05    1:14.11 B      
                  34.43     1:14.11 (39.68)                                        
 11 Lee, Tristan              12 SUNN-PC              1:22.00    1:14.20 B      
                  33.83     1:14.20 (40.37)                                        
 12 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              1:18.44    1:14.30 B      
                  34.87     1:14.30 (39.43)                                        
 13 Lin, Forrest              11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:15.35 B      
                  37.85     1:15.35 (37.50)                                        
 14 Panchenko, Fyodor         11 SCSC-PC              1:23.62    1:15.88 B      
                  35.14     1:15.88 (40.74)                                        
 15 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC               1:23.09    1:16.23 B      
                  34.78     1:16.23 (41.45)                                        
 16 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              1:19.19    1:16.28 B      
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)                                        
 17 Crawford, Noah W          12 QSS-PC               1:22.97    1:16.71 B      
                  34.76     1:16.71 (41.95)                                        
 18 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC              1:24.59    1:17.00 B      
                  36.10     1:17.00 (40.90)                                        
 19 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC               1:22.33    1:17.01 B      
                  34.79     1:17.01 (42.22)                                        
 20 Brandall, James B         11 QSS-PC               1:25.36    1:17.15 B      
                  37.13     1:17.15 (40.02)                                        
 21 Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC               1:18.55    1:17.63 B      
                  36.45     1:17.63 (41.18)                                        
 22 Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT    1:17.72 B      
                  38.84     1:17.72 (38.88)                                        
 23 Kong, Brandon J           11 QSS-PC               1:21.08    1:18.37 B      
                  37.89     1:18.37 (40.48)                                        
 24 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              1:50.18    1:18.75 B      
                  36.94     1:18.75 (41.81)                                        
 25 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC              1:19.48    1:19.00 B      
                  36.55     1:19.00 (42.45)                                        
 26 Sriram, Akash S           12 MAC-PC               1:31.05    1:19.27 B      
                  36.76     1:19.27 (42.51)                                        
 27 Pham, Connor H            12 TIDE-PC              1:26.59    1:19.31 B      
                  37.45     1:19.31 (41.86)                                        
 28 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:19.37 B      
                  36.51     1:19.37 (42.86)                                        
 29 Lam, Joshua W             11 PLS-PC               1:39.82    1:19.75 B      
                  38.44     1:19.75 (41.31)                                        
 30 Ciciarelli, Samuel P      11 TIDE-PC              1:20.96    1:20.35 B      
                  37.76     1:20.35 (42.59)                                        
 31 Phadke, Neil              12 QSS-PC               1:43.82    1:21.23        
                  36.89     1:21.23 (44.34)                                        
 32 Shevachman, Ariel A       12 SCSC-PC              1:32.82    1:21.89        
                  38.85     1:21.89 (43.04)                                        
 33 Achterkirchen, Carl J     11 PASA-PC                   NT    1:22.27        
                  36.73     1:22.27 (45.54)                                        
 34 Liu, Cedric               12 MAC-PC                    NT    1:23.18        
                  40.32     1:23.18 (42.86)                                        
 35 Saharan, Pranav           12 SCSC-PC              1:35.30    1:23.44        
                  37.21     1:23.44 (46.23)                                        
 36 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC               1:30.34    1:24.34        
                  40.92     1:24.34 (43.42)                                        
 37 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC               1:35.96    1:25.55        
                  39.32     1:25.55 (46.23)                                        
 38 Kleiner, Kameron S        11 SVS-PC               1:28.10    1:27.73        
                  39.82     1:27.73 (47.91)                                        
 39 Ho, Benjamin M            12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:29.77        
                  42.09     1:29.77 (47.68)                                        
 40 Fluss, Gabriel A          11 EAC-PC                    NT    1:30.02        
                  43.73     1:30.02 (46.29)                                        
 41 Jain, Aarjav              12 MAC-PC               1:43.48    1:32.67        
                  45.90     1:32.67 (46.77)                                        
 42 Hawk, Caleb K             12 QSS-PC                    NT    1:33.19        
                  45.28     1:33.19 (47.91)                                        
 43 Rao, Arjun N              12 SCSC-PC              1:47.06    1:33.25        
                  46.73     1:33.25 (46.52)                                        
 44 Datar, Aarin S            12 SCSC-PC              1:40.60    1:33.82        
                  47.06     1:33.82 (46.76)                                        
 45 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC               1:41.31    1:36.38        
                  45.48     1:36.38 (50.90)                                        
 46 Crawford, Gavin T         11 QSS-PC               2:06.66    1:37.17        
                  47.45     1:37.17 (49.72)                                        
 47 Cradock, Fergal J         11 MAC-PC                    NT    1:37.23        
                  45.72     1:37.23 (51.51)                                        
 48 Sekhon, Tajbir S          11 AT-PC                     NT    1:41.40        
                  51.00     1:41.40 (50.40)                                        
 49 Kotikalapudi, Dhruva M    12 SCSC-PC              1:43.87    1:41.58        
                  49.17     1:41.58 (52.41)                                        
 50 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT    1:47.65        
                  53.52     1:47.65 (54.13)                                        
 51 Sinha, Sarvesh K          11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:48.43        
                  50.80     1:48.43 (57.63)                                        
 52 Calhoun, Rylan R          11 QSS-PC                    NT    1:50.85        
                  11.01   1:50.85 (1:39.84)                                        
 53 Phua, Nicholas C          12 SCSC-PC              1:52.43    1:52.31        
                  55.44     1:52.31 (56.87)                                        
 54 Zhao, hongkang           11 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:52.70        
                  51.91   1:52.70 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Cho, Adrian               11 GSMY-PC              1:41.10         DQ        
 -- Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lum, Christopher          11 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  A
        2:57.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Evan W                12 QSS-PC               2:29.61    2:18.59 A      
                  29.19     1:03.59 (34.40)     1:46.18 (42.59)     2:18.59 (32.41)
  2 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC               2:28.43    2:23.82 A      
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)     1:50.11 (39.50)     2:23.82 (33.71)
  3 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              2:31.47    2:26.43 A      
                  32.53     1:11.89 (39.36)     1:52.90 (41.01)     2:26.43 (33.53)
  4 Parkes, Joshua K          12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:26.64 A      
                  32.05     1:11.89 (39.84)     1:53.59 (41.70)     2:26.64 (33.05)
  5 Goett, Joseph T           12 UN-PC                2:30.43    2:27.72 A      
                  32.18     1:09.22 (37.04)     1:52.74 (43.52)     2:27.72 (34.98)
  6 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               2:40.14    2:30.76 B      
                  31.90     1:10.92 (39.02)     1:57.55 (46.63)     2:30.76 (33.21)
  7 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC               2:40.97    2:30.93 B      
                  33.93     1:13.37 (39.44)     1:56.35 (42.98)     2:30.93 (34.58)
  8 Cruz, Martin T            12 QSS-PC               2:52.60    2:32.77 B      
                  34.31     1:14.09 (39.78)     1:58.26 (44.17)     2:32.77 (34.51)
  9 Li, Nicolas A             12 QSS-PC               2:39.35    2:35.65 B      
                  33.63     1:10.55 (36.92)     2:00.21 (49.66)     2:35.65 (35.44)
 10 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              2:44.45    2:36.01 B      
                  34.20     1:14.65 (40.45)     2:01.89 (47.24)     2:36.01 (34.12)
 11 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC               2:40.80    2:36.12 B      
                  33.53     1:14.92 (41.39)     2:01.09 (46.17)     2:36.12 (35.03)
 12 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               2:41.97    2:36.28 B      
                  35.80     1:16.06 (40.26)     2:02.63 (46.57)     2:36.28 (33.65)
 13 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC              3:02.24    2:37.43 B      
                  33.40     1:14.05 (40.65)     2:01.60 (47.55)     2:37.43 (35.83)
 14 Snook, William D          12 SCSC-PC              2:43.55    2:37.45 B      
                  32.96     1:13.44 (40.48)     2:02.84 (49.40)     2:37.45 (34.61)
 15 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC              2:46.95    2:37.74 B      
                  31.69     1:12.21 (40.52)     2:02.22 (50.01)     2:37.74 (35.52)
 16 Yeager, Isaiah N          12 PASA-PC              2:36.78    2:40.37 B      
                  33.33     1:14.84 (41.51)     2:04.11 (49.27)     2:40.37 (36.26)
 17 Cheline, Ian L            12 QSS-PC               2:50.38    2:40.93 B      
                  34.02     1:14.11 (40.09)     2:06.27 (52.16)     2:40.93 (34.66)
 18 Huang, Tony T             11 SCSC-PC              2:47.93    2:42.39 B      
                  34.41     1:18.08 (43.67)     2:05.15 (47.07)     2:42.39 (37.24)
 19 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               3:07.72    2:43.99 B      
                  41.31     1:22.81 (41.50)     2:08.08 (45.27)     2:43.99 (35.91)
 20 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC              2:48.93    2:44.56 B      
                  35.09     1:16.98 (41.89)     2:07.39 (50.41)     2:44.56 (37.17)
 21 Hu, Joseph                12 QSS-PC                    NT    2:45.35 B      
                  34.94   2:05.86 (1:30.92)     2:45.34 (39.48)      2:45.35 (0.01)
 22 Kim, Minseop N            12 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:45.81 B      
                  32.90     1:16.71 (43.81)     2:05.61 (48.90)     2:45.81 (40.20)
 23 Ferrante, Mario B         12 PASA-PC              3:37.36    2:46.66 B      
                  36.44     1:19.71 (43.27)     2:10.92 (51.21)     2:46.66 (35.74)
 24 Ratz, Daniel              12 QSS-PC               2:37.75    2:47.42 B      
                  36.50     1:18.25 (41.75)     2:10.01 (51.76)     2:47.42 (37.41)
 25 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              3:08.15    2:48.33 B      
                  38.06     1:21.13 (43.07)     2:10.10 (48.97)     2:48.33 (38.23)
 26 Khachaturyan, Hayk        12 QSS-PC               3:03.05    2:48.96 B      
                  37.28     1:22.10 (44.82)     2:10.96 (48.86)     2:48.96 (38.00)
 27 Moon, Connor P            12 SCSC-PC              3:04.40    2:49.80 B      
                  38.60     1:21.87 (43.27)     2:12.49 (50.62)     2:49.80 (37.31)
 28 Hsien, Chengry            11 MAC-PC                    NT    2:52.13 B      
                  10.07       38.92 (28.85)     1:21.38 (42.46)   2:52.13 (1:30.75)
 29 Pham, Connor H            12 TIDE-PC              3:00.86    2:55.29 B      
                1:23.12     2:15.51 (52.39)     2:55.29 (39.78)                    
 30 Sridhara, Shravan         11 QSS-PC                    NT    2:55.68 B      
                  39.41     1:24.95 (45.54)     2:18.08 (53.13)     2:55.68 (37.60)
 31 Yang, Albert              11 PASA-PC              3:06.69    2:56.12 B      
                  38.39     1:22.40 (44.01)     2:17.59 (55.19)     2:56.12 (38.53)
 32 Tan, Jeffrey              11 MAC-PC                    NT    3:01.46        
                  40.80     1:30.29 (49.49)     2:22.66 (52.37)     3:01.46 (38.80)
 33 Khan, Sulaymaan F         11 QSS-PC               3:31.84    3:02.19        
                  41.06     1:26.72 (45.66)     2:20.74 (54.02)     3:02.19 (41.45)
 34 Callahan, Espen L         12 QSS-PC               3:26.42    3:05.34        
                  40.00     1:27.55 (47.55)     2:25.23 (57.68)     3:05.34 (40.11)
 35 Xie, John J               12 QSS-PC               3:17.50    3:06.02        
                  39.50     1:28.82 (49.32)     2:24.69 (55.87)     3:06.02 (41.33)
 36 Ho, Benjamin M            12 QSS-PC                    NT    3:13.97        
                  41.61     1:33.23 (51.62)     2:30.39 (57.16)     3:13.97 (43.58)
 37 Belov, Gregory A          11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:14.89        
                  46.02     1:32.92 (46.90)     2:30.50 (57.58)     3:14.89 (44.39)
 38 Ke, Yuhang                11 SCSC-PC              3:19.08    3:17.52        
                  42.61     1:32.56 (49.95)     2:32.18 (59.62)     3:17.52 (45.34)
 39 Cho, Bryant               11 GSMY-PC                   NT    3:22.89        
                  47.64     1:40.87 (53.23)   2:41.03 (1:00.16)     3:22.89 (41.86)
 40 Dauenhauer, Joshua R      11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:25.38        
                  43.37     1:36.17 (52.80)   2:38.55 (1:02.38)     3:25.38 (46.83)
 41 He, Benjamin Y            11 QSS-PC                    NT    3:29.25        
                  48.41     1:40.37 (51.96)   2:41.79 (1:01.42)     3:29.25 (47.46)
 42 Lin, Lucas Xiang-yo       11 PASA-PC                   NT    3:42.01        
                  55.43     1:53.78 (58.35)     2:49.83 (56.05)     3:42.01 (52.18)
 -- Li, Kenny                 12 EAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pascual, Andrew           12 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Abe, Makoto O             12 TIDE-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ilusorio, Reign C         11 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barmin, Nikita            12 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Rohan G            11 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ingesson, Torsten N       11 QSS-PC               3:14.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  13-14 A
          29.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apuada, Clark             13 QSS-PC                 22.32      22.58 A      
  2 Khmel, Uladzislau         14 QSS-PC                 25.35      23.85 A      
  3 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC                 24.08      23.95 A      
  4 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC                 24.19      24.23 A      
  5 Chen, Sean Y              14 QSS-PC                 24.96      24.36 A      
  6 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC                 25.28      24.38 A      
  7 Kong, Brent C             14 QSS-PC                 30.85      25.33 A      
  8 Dao, Jayden               13 GSMY-PC                26.85      25.41 A      
  9 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC                 25.50      25.51 A      
 10 Trang, Minh T             14 VS-PC                  31.52      25.56 A      
 11 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC                 29.30      25.62 A      
 12 Cameron, Jack R           13 QSS-PC                 26.03      25.73 B      
 13 Krupa, Patrick C          14 SCSC-PC                31.51      25.85 B      
 14 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC                 25.73      25.96 B      
 15 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached             27.38      26.17 B      
 16 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC                27.62      26.22 B      
 17 Zhu, Michael              14 QSS-PC                 26.45      26.48 B      
 18 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC                 27.03      26.53 B      
 19 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC                27.34      26.82 B      
 20 Babayan, Shant            13 SCVS-PC                27.00      26.98 B      
 21 Huang, Ryan               13 PASA-PC                28.25      27.31 B      
 22 Fan, John Y               14 PASA-PC                27.38      27.37 B      
 23 Ta, Riley H               13 SCSC-PC                29.22      27.60 B      
 23 Stevenson, Garrett R      14 GGST-PC                28.30      27.60 B      
 25 Mena, Sebastian A         13 TRIV-PC                29.41      27.75 B      
 26 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC                29.62      27.84 B      
 27 Tsou, Adam S              14 SCSC-PC                29.13      27.85 B      
 28 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC                 29.43      27.96 B      
 29 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC                 30.23      28.01 B      
 30 Nam, Noah S               14 QSS-PC                 29.17      28.04 B      
 31 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                     NT      28.18 B      
 32 Ciciarelli, Andrew D      14 TIDE-PC                28.41      28.22 B      
 33 Xian, Ivan X              14 SCSC-PC                31.28      28.32 B      
 34 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT      28.54 B      
 35 Bradley, Michael F        14 MAC-PC                 31.83      28.69 B      
 36 Etter, Ryan               13 TIDE-PC                   NT      28.82 B      
 37 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC                 30.33      29.04 B      
 38 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC                30.37      29.05 B      
 39 Chien, Aaron P            13 QSS-PC                 30.80      29.30 B      
 40 Bailey, Ewan A            14 TIDE-PC                31.97      29.40 B      
 41 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC                 30.20      29.59 B      
 42 Olsen, William S          13 TIDE-PC                33.65      29.86 B      
 43 Smith, Brady              13 TIDE-PC                49.32      30.45        
 44 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                  32.20      30.51        
 45 Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC                30.86      30.61        
 46 Le, Joshua T              13 EAC-PC                    NT      31.02        
 47 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC                34.04      31.11        
 48 Chen, Ethan Y             14 PASA-PC                31.94      31.15        
 49 Sumabat, Christian A      14 SCSC-PC                   NT      31.44        
 50 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                  42.99      31.49        
 51 Zhang, Edric              13 MAC-PC                    NT      31.78        
 52 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC                33.33      31.87        
 53 Tarhalkar, Aayush A       13 MAC-PC                 36.94      32.21        
 54 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC                 32.22      33.13        
 55 Wang, Lucas J             13 MAC-PC                    NT      33.37        
 56 Iskandar, Jonas A         13 QSS-PC                    NT      34.29        
 57 Smith, Thomas Henry W     13 SVS-PC                    NT      34.83        
 58 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC                39.85      35.84        
 59 Alsum, Yousof             13 QSS-PC                 41.81      35.97        
 60 Xu, Davin W               13 MAC-PC                    NT      41.09        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.29  13-14 A
        1:05.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khmel, Uladzislau         14 QSS-PC                 58.10      53.41 A      
                  25.21       53.41 (28.20)                                        
  2 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC                 57.89      53.96 A      
                  26.00       53.96 (27.96)                                        
  3 Winalski, Christopher M   14 QSS-PC                 53.01      54.33 A      
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
  4 Kong, Brent C             14 QSS-PC                 58.43      54.41 A      
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)                                        
  5 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC                 55.58      55.06 A      
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)                                        
  6 Powell, Alex D            13 LO-PC                  56.46      55.33 A      
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)                                        
  7 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC                 56.04      55.36 A      
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)                                        
  8 Dirven, Mathijs W         14 QSS-PC               1:00.33      55.53 A      
                  26.66       55.53 (28.87)                                        
  9 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC                 56.40      56.02 A      
                  27.53       56.02 (28.49)                                        
 10 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC                 56.18      56.03 A      
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)                                        
 11 Noller, Kevin P           14 QSS-PC                 57.07      56.49 B      
                  27.70       56.49 (28.79)                                        
 12 Pisani, Cooper T          13 QSS-PC               1:01.77      56.63 B      
                  26.89       56.63 (29.74)                                        
 13 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               1:05.10      56.81 B      
                  27.20       56.81 (29.61)                                        
 14 Tayco, Ethan K            13 QSS-PC                 56.44      56.92 B      
                  27.67       56.92 (29.25)                                        
 15 Powell, Michael A         13 LO-PC                  58.20      57.09 B      
                  27.78       57.09 (29.31)                                        
 16 Zhu, Michael              14 QSS-PC                 57.99      57.28 B      
                  27.95       57.28 (29.33)                                        
 17 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC                 57.82      57.31 B      
                  28.06       57.31 (29.25)                                        
 18 Dao, Jayden               13 GSMY-PC                59.86      57.35 B      
                  27.60       57.35 (29.75)                                        
 19 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC              1:01.41      57.44 B      
                  27.86       57.44 (29.58)                                        
 20 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               1:05.06      57.49 B      
                  27.80       57.49 (29.69)                                        
 21 Stevenson, Garrett R      14 GGST-PC              1:01.36      58.29 B      
                  28.40       58.29 (29.89)                                        
 22 Fan, John Y               14 PASA-PC              1:00.79      58.57 B      
                  28.40       58.57 (30.17)                                        
 23 Cameron, Jack R           13 QSS-PC                 59.45      58.82 B      
                  26.99       58.82 (31.83)                                        
 24 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC                57.86      59.04 B      
                  28.78       59.04 (30.26)                                        
 25 Lee, Jason                14 QSS-PC               1:09.57      59.28 B      
                  27.72       59.28 (31.56)                                        
 26 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              1:03.78      59.52 B      
                  28.35       59.52 (31.17)                                        
 27 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               1:01.03      59.72 B      
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)                                        
 28 Nam, Noah S               14 QSS-PC               1:01.87      59.88 B      
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)                                        
 29 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC               1:05.75    1:00.38 B      
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)                                        
 30 Kang, Brandon S           14 PEAK-PC              1:08.25    1:00.41 B      
                  28.54     1:00.41 (31.87)                                        
 31 Huang, Ryan               13 PASA-PC              1:05.86    1:00.50 B      
                  28.71     1:00.50 (31.79)                                        
 32 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached           1:02.94    1:00.74 B      
                  29.06     1:00.74 (31.68)                                        
 33 Krupa, Patrick C          14 SCSC-PC              1:07.00    1:00.93 B      
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)                                        
 34 Tsou, Adam S              14 SCSC-PC              1:05.87    1:00.94 B      
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
 35 Ta, Riley H               13 SCSC-PC              1:03.41    1:00.95 B      
                  29.30     1:00.95 (31.65)                                        
 36 Ciciarelli, Andrew D      14 TIDE-PC              1:02.58    1:01.14 B      
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)                                        
 37 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC              1:05.41    1:01.62 B      
                  29.27     1:01.62 (32.35)                                        
 38 Raja, Aadhavan            14 MAKO-PC                   NT    1:01.82 B      
                  29.87     1:01.82 (31.95)                                        
 39 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               1:09.62    1:02.63 B      
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)                                        
 40 Bradley, Michael F        14 MAC-PC               1:08.66    1:03.10 B      
                  29.97     1:03.10 (33.13)                                        
 41 Trang, Minh T             14 VS-PC                1:07.41    1:03.16 B      
                  27.26     1:03.16 (35.90)                                        
 42 Cheline, Alejandro N      13 QSS-PC               1:05.15    1:03.26 B      
                  30.62     1:03.26 (32.64)                                        
 43 Ebeid, Rami               14 SCSC-PC              1:13.13    1:03.29 B      
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)                                        
 44 Chien, Aaron P            13 QSS-PC               1:03.99    1:03.31 B      
                  30.44     1:03.31 (32.87)                                        
 45 Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              1:05.60    1:03.40 B      
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
 46 Mena, Sebastian A         13 TRIV-PC                   NT    1:03.49 B      
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)                                        
 47 Seethamsetty, Venkata     13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:03.70 B      
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)                                        
 48 Scozzafava, Ivan G        14 QSS-PC                    NT    1:04.10 B      
                  29.57     1:04.10 (34.53)                                        
 49 Mechlin, Joshua A         14 SCSC-PC              1:11.70    1:04.42 B      
                  30.15     1:04.42 (34.27)                                        
 50 Likharev, Egor            13 QSS-PC               1:07.84    1:04.84 B      
                  31.87     1:04.84 (32.97)                                        
 51 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              1:06.29    1:05.23 B      
                  30.78     1:05.23 (34.45)                                        
 52 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT    1:05.31 B      
                  29.91     1:05.31 (35.40)                                        
 53 Atkinson, Grant C         13 CRUZ-PC                   NT    1:05.33 B      
                  30.82     1:05.33 (34.51)                                        
 54 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                1:13.26    1:05.70        
                  31.41     1:05.70 (34.29)                                        
 55 Etter, Ryan               13 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:05.91        
                  32.97     1:05.91 (32.94)                                        
 56 Bailey, Ewan A            14 TIDE-PC              1:12.73    1:06.08        
                  32.51     1:06.08 (33.57)                                        
 57 Lee, Jason                14 SCSC-PC              1:13.30    1:07.46        
                  31.21     1:07.46 (36.25)                                        
 58 Xian, Ivan X              14 SCSC-PC              1:20.75    1:07.88        
                  33.17     1:07.88 (34.71)                                        
 59 Olsen, William S          13 TIDE-PC              1:14.08    1:08.14        
                  32.74     1:08.14 (35.40)                                        
 60 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC               1:05.92    1:08.30        
                  33.06     1:08.30 (35.24)                                        
 61 Chen, Ethan Y             14 PASA-PC              1:09.28    1:08.42        
                  32.43     1:08.42 (35.99)                                        
 62 Smith, Brady              13 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:09.04        
                  32.56     1:09.04 (36.48)                                        
 63 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                1:24.92    1:09.32        
                  33.06     1:09.32 (36.26)                                        
 64 Venkat, Sunay T           13 QSS-PC               1:18.32    1:09.52        
                  33.67     1:09.52 (35.85)                                        
 65 Mittal, Siddharth         14 MAC-PC               1:13.18    1:09.69        
                  32.92     1:09.69 (36.77)                                        
 66 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              1:19.60    1:10.79        
                  34.88     1:10.79 (35.91)                                        
 67 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC               1:12.03    1:10.87        
                  33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)                                        
 68 Tarhalkar, Aayush A       13 MAC-PC               1:35.58    1:11.53        
                  35.31     1:11.53 (36.22)                                        
 69 Guerin, Finn              14 SVS-PC                    NT    1:12.42        
                  10.58   1:12.42 (1:01.84)                                        
 70 Le, Joshua T              13 EAC-PC                    NT    1:12.46        
                  33.43     1:12.46 (39.03)                                        
 71 Qi, Allen                 14 SCSC-PC              1:20.39    1:12.64        
                  33.63     1:12.64 (39.01)                                        
 72 Kamradt, Nicholas J       13 SCSC-PC              1:29.47    1:13.13        
                  34.46     1:13.13 (38.67)                                        
 73 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              1:19.27    1:14.74        
                  36.62     1:14.74 (38.12)                                        
 73 Sam, Nicolas              14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:14.74        
                  34.78     1:14.74 (39.96)                                        
 75 Woods, Austin J           13 MAKO-PC              1:43.87    1:15.01        
                  33.64     1:15.01 (41.37)                                        
 76 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                1:37.48    1:19.61        
                  37.23     1:19.61 (42.38)                                        
 77 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              1:27.75    1:20.58        
                  37.59     1:20.58 (42.99)                                        
 78 Smith, Thomas Henry W     13 SVS-PC                    NT    1:23.20        
                  38.14     1:23.20 (45.06)                                        
 79 Alsum, Yousof             13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:23.26        
                  39.70     1:23.26 (43.56)                                        
 80 Le, Jayden                13 VS-PC                     NT    1:23.44        
                  39.93     1:23.44 (43.51)                                        
 81 Truong, Peter H           13 SVS-PC               1:47.79    1:26.65        
                  40.98     1:26.65 (45.67)                                        
 82 Vo, Aaron                 13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:33.98        
                  41.78     1:33.98 (52.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.59  13-14 A
        2:22.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               1:56.27    1:54.03 A      
                  26.51       56.66 (30.15)     1:25.96 (29.30)     1:54.03 (28.07)
  2 Winalski, Christopher M   14 QSS-PC               1:56.56    1:56.47 A      
                  27.62       57.04 (29.42)     1:26.74 (29.70)     1:56.47 (29.73)
  3 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC               1:59.50    1:57.47 A      
                  26.77       57.03 (30.26)     1:27.43 (30.40)     1:57.47 (30.04)
  4 Kong, Brent C             14 QSS-PC               2:01.90    1:57.73 A      
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)     1:26.23 (30.10)     1:57.73 (31.50)
  5 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC               2:09.55    1:58.73 A      
                  27.01       57.60 (30.59)     1:28.93 (31.33)     1:58.73 (29.80)
  6 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               2:01.23    1:59.68 A      
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:29.10 (31.15)     1:59.68 (30.58)
  7 Dirven, Mathijs W         14 QSS-PC               2:12.58    2:01.46 A      
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)     1:30.14 (32.33)     2:01.46 (31.32)
  8 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC               2:06.23    2:01.93 A      
                  27.90       58.79 (30.89)     1:30.09 (31.30)     2:01.93 (31.84)
  9 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               2:25.17    2:02.30 A      
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)     1:31.21 (32.29)     2:02.30 (31.09)
 10 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC              2:02.28    2:03.77 B      
                  29.12     1:00.41 (31.29)     1:32.27 (31.86)     2:03.77 (31.50)
 11 Khmel, Uladzislau         14 QSS-PC               2:21.05    2:03.92 B      
                  26.80       58.72 (31.92)     1:31.92 (33.20)     2:03.92 (32.00)
 12 Stevenson, Garrett R      14 GGST-PC              2:10.75    2:07.05 B      
                  29.52     1:02.30 (32.78)     1:35.88 (33.58)     2:07.05 (31.17)
 13 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               2:19.43    2:07.12 B      
                  28.23     1:01.41 (33.18)     1:34.63 (33.22)     2:07.12 (32.49)
 14 Fan, John Y               14 PASA-PC              2:11.21    2:07.21 B      
                  28.99     1:01.24 (32.25)     1:34.79 (33.55)     2:07.21 (32.42)
 15 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               2:19.98    2:07.89 B      
                  28.57     1:00.95 (32.38)     1:34.55 (33.60)     2:07.89 (33.34)
 16 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC               2:07.41    2:08.16 B      
                  29.09     1:01.20 (32.11)     1:34.70 (33.50)     2:08.16 (33.46)
 17 Cheline, Alejandro N      13 QSS-PC               2:16.10    2:08.42 B      
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:35.75 (32.34)     2:08.42 (32.67)
 18 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               2:09.31    2:08.55 B      
                  29.09     1:01.89 (32.80)     1:36.19 (34.30)     2:08.55 (32.36)
 19 Zhu, Michael              14 QSS-PC               2:09.56    2:09.77 B      
                  29.74     1:02.31 (32.57)     1:36.12 (33.81)     2:09.77 (33.65)
 20 Trang, Minh T             14 VS-PC                2:45.17    2:10.23 B      
                  29.43     1:02.80 (33.37)     1:36.97 (34.17)     2:10.23 (33.26)
 21 Choi, Isaac I             14 QSS-PC               2:22.71    2:10.61 B      
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:34.82 (33.85)     2:10.61 (35.79)
 22 Ta, Riley H               13 SCSC-PC              2:28.09    2:11.99 B      
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)     1:39.27 (34.74)     2:11.99 (32.72)
 23 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC               2:12.38    2:13.20 B      
                  30.69     1:04.44 (33.75)     1:40.01 (35.57)     2:13.20 (33.19)
 24 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC              2:19.57    2:13.57 B      
                  30.60     1:04.98 (34.38)     1:40.05 (35.07)     2:13.57 (33.52)
 25 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              2:20.50    2:16.10 B      
                  30.04     1:04.42 (34.38)     1:41.66 (37.24)     2:16.10 (34.44)
 26 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached           2:22.70    2:16.56 B      
                  29.75     1:03.28 (33.53)     1:39.53 (36.25)     2:16.56 (37.03)
 27 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC              2:24.42    2:17.14 B      
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:42.12 (36.92)     2:17.14 (35.02)
 28 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC               2:37.89    2:18.06 B      
                  31.34     1:06.94 (35.60)     1:43.07 (36.13)     2:18.06 (34.99)
 29 Huang, Ryan               13 PASA-PC              2:30.71    2:18.21 B      
                  31.00     1:05.55 (34.55)     1:41.81 (36.26)     2:18.21 (36.40)
 30 Tsou, Adam S              14 SCSC-PC              2:26.73    2:18.72 B      
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)     1:42.80 (35.71)     2:18.72 (35.92)
 31 Ebeid, Rami               14 SCSC-PC              2:34.03    2:21.17 B      
                  31.80     1:07.77 (35.97)   2:21.17 (1:13.40)                    
 32 Ciciarelli, Andrew D      14 TIDE-PC              2:22.18    2:21.84 B      
                  31.51     1:07.29 (35.78)     1:45.59 (38.30)     2:21.84 (36.25)
 33 Chien, Aaron P            13 QSS-PC               2:23.52    2:21.88 B      
                  32.72   1:46.43 (1:13.71)     2:21.95 (35.52)         2:21.88 ( )
 34 Bailey, Ewan A            14 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:24.22        
                  32.56     1:10.37 (37.81)     1:49.46 (39.09)     2:24.22 (34.76)
 35 Olsen, William S          13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:24.28        
                  32.52     1:09.70 (37.18)     1:49.05 (39.35)     2:24.28 (35.23)
 36 Dao, Jayden               13 GSMY-PC              2:55.20    2:24.37        
                  32.18     1:08.99 (36.81)     1:47.66 (38.67)     2:24.37 (36.71)
 37 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               2:30.00    2:27.44        
                  31.55     1:08.03 (36.48)     1:48.02 (39.99)     2:27.44 (39.42)
 38 Etter, Ryan               13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:30.77        
                  34.24     1:12.21 (37.97)     1:52.28 (40.07)     2:30.77 (38.49)
 39 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC               2:21.84    2:32.23        
                  33.30     1:11.42 (38.12)     1:51.90 (40.48)     2:32.23 (40.33)
 40 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              2:56.90    2:32.68        
                  32.82     1:11.06 (38.24)     1:51.09 (40.03)     2:32.68 (41.59)
 41 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              2:48.54    2:36.40        
                  34.44     1:14.42 (39.98)     1:56.57 (42.15)     2:36.40 (39.83)
 42 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC                    NT    2:38.15        
                  35.76     1:16.21 (40.45)     1:57.93 (41.72)     2:38.15 (40.22)
 43 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT    2:42.11        
                  31.52     1:09.54 (38.02)     1:54.12 (44.58)     2:42.11 (47.99)
 44 Iskandar, Jonas A         13 QSS-PC               3:19.01    2:45.60        
                  37.92     1:19.42 (41.50)     2:02.15 (42.73)     2:45.60 (43.45)
 45 Le, Joshua T              13 EAC-PC                    NT    2:47.19        
                  34.71     1:18.98 (44.27)     2:06.69 (47.71)     2:47.19 (40.50)
 46 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              2:50.38    2:48.48        
                  36.89     1:20.01 (43.12)     2:06.97 (46.96)     2:48.48 (41.51)
 47 Zhang, Edric              13 MAC-PC                    NT    2:57.00        
                  35.94     1:21.31 (45.37)     2:08.29 (46.98)     2:57.00 (48.71)
 48 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                3:44.50    3:01.66        
                  38.61     1:25.51 (46.90)     2:15.55 (50.04)     3:01.66 (46.11)
 49 Alsum, Yousof             13 QSS-PC                    NT    3:03.11        
                  40.31     1:28.35 (48.04)     2:18.49 (50.14)     3:03.11 (44.62)
 50 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              3:08.10    3:05.11        
                  39.43   2:16.09 (1:36.66)     3:05.12 (49.03)         3:05.11 ( )
 51 Smith, Thomas Henry W     13 SVS-PC                    NT    3:23.32        
                  40.19     1:29.98 (49.79)   3:23.57 (1:53.59)         3:23.32 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 A
        1:11.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC               1:07.00    1:01.92 B      
                  30.08     1:01.92 (31.84)                                        
  2 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC               1:02.90    1:02.49 B      
                  31.51     1:02.49 (30.98)                                        
  3 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC               1:07.30    1:02.96 B      
                  30.95     1:02.96 (32.01)                                        
  4 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC               1:07.60    1:03.18 B      
                  31.07     1:03.18 (32.11)                                        
  5 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               1:04.03    1:04.09 B      
                  31.19     1:04.09 (32.90)                                        
  6 Cheang, Mathew T          14 QSS-PC               1:04.55    1:04.55 B      
                  31.58     1:04.55 (32.97)                                        
  7 Powell, Michael A         13 LO-PC                1:04.81    1:05.59 B      
                  32.40     1:05.59 (33.19)                                        
  8 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               1:17.84    1:06.13 B      
                  31.53     1:06.13 (34.60)                                        
  9 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               1:05.91    1:06.51 B      
                  32.70     1:06.51 (33.81)                                        
 10 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               1:15.42    1:07.25 B      
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
 11 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               1:06.90    1:07.36 B      
                  33.23     1:07.36 (34.13)                                        
 12 Powell, Alex D            13 LO-PC                1:06.60    1:07.37 B      
                  32.48     1:07.37 (34.89)                                        
 13 Noller, Kevin P           14 QSS-PC               1:12.80    1:09.52 B      
                  33.94     1:09.52 (35.58)                                        
 14 Kong, Brent C             14 QSS-PC               1:12.86    1:10.22 B      
                  33.97     1:10.22 (36.25)                                        
 15 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC               1:16.16    1:10.60 B      
                  35.16     1:10.60 (35.44)                                        
 16 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC              1:07.42    1:10.81 B      
                  35.56     1:10.81 (35.25)                                        
 17 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC               1:13.07    1:12.19        
                  35.48     1:12.19 (36.71)                                        
 18 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              1:22.41    1:12.62        
                  35.05     1:12.62 (37.57)                                        
 19 Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              1:10.26    1:12.93        
                  36.10     1:12.93 (36.83)                                        
 20 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC              1:13.87    1:13.17        
                  35.23     1:13.17 (37.94)                                        
 21 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached                NT    1:13.35        
                  36.23     1:13.35 (37.12)                                        
 22 Krupa, Patrick C          14 SCSC-PC              1:12.49    1:13.53        
                  36.43     1:13.53 (37.10)                                        
 23 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               1:23.51    1:15.01        
                  35.56     1:15.01 (39.45)                                        
 24 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC              1:15.23    1:15.21        
                  36.92     1:15.21 (38.29)                                        
 25 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC               1:16.58    1:15.41        
                  36.34     1:15.41 (39.07)                                        
 26 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                1:22.36    1:16.64        
                  39.15     1:16.64 (37.49)                                        
 27 Mena, Sebastian A         13 TRIV-PC              1:22.08    1:17.82        
                  37.55     1:17.82 (40.27)                                        
 28 Ebeid, Rami               14 SCSC-PC              1:23.64    1:20.77        
                  39.33     1:20.77 (41.44)                                        
 29 Lee, Jason                14 SCSC-PC              1:20.15    1:21.35        
                  39.23     1:21.35 (42.12)                                        
 30 Tsou, Adam S              14 SCSC-PC              1:20.44    1:21.37        
                  39.41     1:21.37 (41.96)                                        
 31 Mechlin, Joshua A         14 SCSC-PC              1:23.69    1:21.62        
                  39.76     1:21.62 (41.86)                                        
 32 Olsen, William S          13 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:23.48        
                  41.19     1:23.48 (42.29)                                        
 33 Smith, Brady              13 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:23.72        
                1:23.74         1:23.72 ( )                                        
 34 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT    1:24.75        
                  41.68     1:24.75 (43.07)                                        
 35 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              1:26.63    1:27.16        
                  42.36     1:27.16 (44.80)                                        
 36 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              1:23.31    1:29.04        
                  43.45     1:29.04 (45.59)                                        
 37 Woods, Austin J           13 MAKO-PC              2:21.04    1:29.43        
                  42.93     1:29.43 (46.50)                                        
 38 Kamradt, Nicholas J       13 SCSC-PC              1:55.06    1:29.93        
                  44.38     1:29.93 (45.55)                                        
 39 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              1:34.53    1:31.28        
                  46.02     1:31.28 (45.26)                                        
 40 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC               1:30.61    1:31.31        
                  45.17     1:31.31 (46.14)                                        
 41 Sam, Nicolas              14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:31.84        
                  43.13     1:31.84 (48.71)                                        
 42 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                     NT    1:43.27        
                  50.44     1:43.27 (52.83)                                        
 43 Alsum, Yousof             13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:43.98        
                  50.09     1:43.98 (53.89)                                        
 44 Le, Joshua T              13 EAC-PC                    NT    1:50.09        
                1:38.66     1:50.09 (11.43)                                        
 45 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              1:55.62    1:50.14        
                  54.71     1:50.14 (55.43)                                        
 -- Le, Jayden                13 VS-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Trang, Minh T             14 VS-PC                1:18.31         DQ        
 -- Smith, Thomas Henry W     13 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Scozzafava, Ivan G        14 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tarhalkar, Aayush A       13 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Guerin, Finn              14 SVS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  13-14 A
        2:36.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apuada, Clark             13 QSS-PC               2:07.35    2:07.35 A      
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)     1:34.00 (33.45)     2:07.35 (33.35)
  2 Chen, Sean Y              14 QSS-PC               2:10.02    2:08.77 A      
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)     1:34.70 (33.71)     2:08.77 (34.07)
  3 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC               2:22.05    2:14.68 B      
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)     1:39.86 (35.05)     2:14.68 (34.82)
  4 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC               2:38.07    2:16.78 B      
                  31.76     1:06.99 (35.23)     1:42.61 (35.62)     2:16.78 (34.17)
  5 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               2:15.15    2:18.01 B      
                  31.81     1:06.46 (34.65)     1:42.39 (35.93)     2:18.01 (35.62)
  6 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC              2:24.28    2:21.75 B      
                  35.24     1:10.05 (34.81)     1:45.81 (35.76)     2:21.75 (35.94)
  7 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               2:22.46    2:22.60 B      
                  32.90     1:07.96 (35.06)     1:45.70 (37.74)     2:22.60 (36.90)
  8 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               2:30.44    2:24.26 B      
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)     1:48.87 (38.01)     2:24.26 (35.39)
  9 Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              2:41.91    2:30.74 B      
                  35.48     1:13.67 (38.19)     1:52.31 (38.64)     2:30.74 (38.43)
 10 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              3:00.92    2:35.76 B      
                  36.82     1:16.22 (39.40)     1:57.85 (41.63)     2:35.76 (37.91)
 11 Chen, Ethan Y             14 PASA-PC              2:47.95    2:37.73        
                  37.37     1:17.56 (40.19)     1:58.21 (40.65)     2:37.73 (39.52)
 12 Ebeid, Rami               14 SCSC-PC              2:56.84    2:48.33        
                  39.85     1:23.44 (43.59)     2:06.56 (43.12)     2:48.33 (41.77)
 13 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               2:50.00    2:48.80        
                  38.50     1:22.24 (43.74)     2:06.74 (44.50)     2:48.80 (42.06)
 14 Smith, Brady              13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:56.43        
                  40.97     1:27.54 (46.57)   2:56.53 (1:28.99)         2:56.43 ( )
 15 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC               3:36.78    3:16.52        
                  45.32     1:34.54 (49.22)     2:26.33 (51.79)     3:16.52 (50.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  13-14 A
        1:21.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winalski, Christopher M   14 QSS-PC               1:02.45    1:08.02 A      
                  32.17     1:08.02 (35.85)                                        
  2 Cameron, Jack R           13 QSS-PC               1:08.16    1:10.03 B      
                  33.41     1:10.03 (36.62)                                        
  3 Zhu, Michael              14 QSS-PC               1:10.42    1:10.94 B      
                  34.14     1:10.94 (36.80)                                        
  4 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC               1:34.35    1:11.30 B      
                  33.74     1:11.30 (37.56)                                        
  5 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               1:13.63    1:13.15 B      
                  34.62     1:13.15 (38.53)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC              1:25.28    1:14.06 B      
                  34.90     1:14.06 (39.16)                                        
  7 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached           1:12.47    1:14.26 B      
                  34.34     1:14.26 (39.92)                                        
  8 Krupa, Patrick C          14 SCSC-PC              1:21.57    1:14.82 B      
                  35.36     1:14.82 (39.46)                                        
  9 Atkinson, Grant C         13 CRUZ-PC              1:27.00    1:14.94 B      
                  36.11     1:14.94 (38.83)                                        
 10 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC               1:20.77    1:15.23 B      
                  35.09     1:15.23 (40.14)                                        
 10 Huang, Ryan               13 PASA-PC              1:14.30    1:15.23 B      
                  35.09     1:15.23 (40.14)                                        
 12 Tsou, Adam S              14 SCSC-PC              1:21.73    1:15.34 B      
                  36.08     1:15.34 (39.26)                                        
 12 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC               1:16.88    1:15.34 B      
                  36.08     1:15.34 (39.26)                                        
 14 Ta, Riley H               13 SCSC-PC              1:26.58    1:15.73 B      
                  34.67     1:15.73 (41.06)                                        
 15 Dao, Jayden               13 GSMY-PC              1:29.87    1:15.98 B      
                  35.82     1:15.98 (40.16)                                        
 16 Chien, Aaron P            13 QSS-PC               1:17.71    1:16.32 B      
                  35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)                                        
 16 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               1:24.03    1:16.32 B      
                  35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)                                        
 18 Lee, Jason                14 QSS-PC               1:27.22    1:16.52 B      
                  36.87     1:16.52 (39.65)                                        
 19 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               1:27.08    1:17.04 B      
                  36.43     1:17.04 (40.61)                                        
 20 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               1:30.00    1:18.70 B      
                  36.70     1:18.70 (42.00)                                        
 21 Luc, Dylan K              13 QSS-PC               1:27.88    1:18.72 B      
                  37.47     1:18.72 (41.25)                                        
 22 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC               1:26.77    1:19.31 B      
                  38.30     1:19.31 (41.01)                                        
 23 Fan, John Y               14 PASA-PC              1:17.26    1:19.97 B      
                  37.69     1:19.97 (42.28)                                        
 23 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               1:22.87    1:19.97 B      
                  37.69     1:19.97 (42.28)                                        
 25 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                1:44.59    1:21.17 B      
                  37.51     1:21.17 (43.66)                                        
 25 Mittal, Siddharth         14 MAC-PC                    NT    1:21.17 B      
                  37.51     1:21.17 (43.66)                                        
 27 Cheline, Alejandro N      13 QSS-PC               1:33.53    1:23.09        
                  38.71     1:23.09 (44.38)                                        
 28 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              1:30.22    1:23.27        
                  38.84     1:23.27 (44.43)                                        
 29 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              1:30.43    1:23.46        
                  40.44     1:23.46 (43.02)                                        
 30 Skarbnik, Shon            13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:24.45        
                  38.79     1:24.45 (45.66)                                        
 30 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT    1:24.45        
                  38.79     1:24.45 (45.66)                                        
 32 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC              1:44.53    1:24.46        
                  39.92     1:24.46 (44.54)                                        
 32 Bailey, Ewan A            14 TIDE-PC                   NT    1:24.46        
                  39.92     1:24.46 (44.54)                                        
 34 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              1:33.65    1:25.01        
                  39.90     1:25.01 (45.11)                                        
 35 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                1:59.02    1:25.34        
                  40.99     1:25.34 (44.35)                                        
 35 Stevenson, Garrett R      14 GGST-PC              1:34.93    1:25.34        
                  40.99     1:25.34 (44.35)                                        
 37 Zhou, Brian M             13 MAC-PC               1:33.41    1:26.49        
                  41.35     1:26.49 (45.14)                                        
 38 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              1:33.30    1:26.57        
                  40.85     1:26.57 (45.72)                                        
 39 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                1:32.59    1:27.02        
                  39.99     1:27.02 (47.03)                                        
 40 Le, Joshua T              13 EAC-PC                    NT    1:27.98        
                  41.84     1:27.98 (46.14)                                        
 40 Qi, Allen                 14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:27.98        
                  41.84     1:27.98 (46.14)                                        
 42 Chen, Ethan Y             14 PASA-PC              1:30.26    1:28.13        
                  41.51     1:28.13 (46.62)                                        
 43 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              1:45.40    1:28.24        
                  42.19     1:28.24 (46.05)                                        
 43 Mechlin, Joshua A         14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:28.24        
                  42.19     1:28.24 (46.05)                                        
 45 Kang, Brandon S           14 PEAK-PC              1:34.09    1:28.73        
                  42.06     1:28.73 (46.67)                                        
 46 Venkat, Sunay T           13 QSS-PC               1:34.68    1:30.84        
                  42.85     1:30.84 (47.99)                                        
 47 Kamradt, Nicholas J       13 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:37.54        
                  47.09     1:37.54 (50.45)                                        
 48 Le, Jayden                13 VS-PC                     NT    1:41.65        
                  47.10     1:41.65 (54.55)                                        
 49 Tarhalkar, Aayush A       13 MAC-PC                    NT    1:41.96        
                  47.10     1:41.96 (54.86)                                        
 50 Smith, Thomas Henry W     13 SVS-PC                    NT    1:46.33        
                  51.33     1:46.33 (55.00)                                        
 50 Alsum, Yousof             13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:46.33        
                  51.33     1:46.33 (55.00)                                        
 52 Truong, Peter H           13 SVS-PC                    NT    1:47.95        
                  53.73     1:47.95 (54.22)                                        
 53 Vo, Aaron                 13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:53.11        
                  53.47     1:53.11 (59.64)                                        
 53 Guerin, Finn              14 SVS-PC                    NT    1:53.11        
                  53.47     1:53.11 (59.64)                                        
 -- Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              1:14.24         DQ        
 -- Seethamsetty, Venkata     13 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  13-14 A
        2:56.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC               2:43.12    2:31.58 B      
                  34.22     1:12.95 (38.73)     1:52.16 (39.21)     2:31.58 (39.42)
  2 Apuada, Clark             13 QSS-PC               2:47.28    2:31.71 B      
                  33.77     1:12.87 (39.10)     1:52.43 (39.56)     2:31.71 (39.28)
  3 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               2:37.29    2:35.62 B      
                  36.08     1:15.56 (39.48)     1:56.22 (40.66)     2:35.62 (39.40)
  4 Zhu, Michael              14 QSS-PC               2:39.53    2:36.22 B      
                  36.09     1:15.33 (39.24)     1:55.75 (40.42)     2:36.22 (40.47)
  5 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               2:56.56    2:38.01 B      
                  36.27     1:17.00 (40.73)     1:58.09 (41.09)     2:38.01 (39.92)
  6 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC              2:52.06    2:39.44 B      
                  36.18     1:16.87 (40.69)     1:59.47 (42.60)     2:39.44 (39.97)
  7 Bradley, Michael F        14 MAC-PC               3:06.89    2:43.42 B      
                  37.27     1:17.68 (40.41)     2:00.01 (42.33)     2:43.42 (43.41)
  8 Choi, Isaac I             14 QSS-PC               2:58.49    2:44.42 B      
                  37.64     1:20.25 (42.61)     2:02.38 (42.13)     2:44.42 (42.04)
  9 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC               2:44.08    2:51.24 B      
                  38.34     1:22.48 (44.14)     2:07.19 (44.71)     2:51.24 (44.05)
 10 Tsou, Adam S              14 SCSC-PC              2:51.37    2:51.65 B      
                  38.19     1:21.99 (43.80)     2:06.79 (44.80)     2:51.65 (44.86)
 11 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC               3:00.68    2:53.96 B      
                  38.12     1:22.77 (44.65)     2:09.01 (46.24)     2:53.96 (44.95)
 12 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                3:37.83    2:55.35 B      
                  39.43     1:23.50 (44.07)     2:10.86 (47.36)     2:55.35 (44.49)
 13 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                     NT    2:55.50 B      
                  38.63     1:22.15 (43.52)     2:08.80 (46.65)     2:55.50 (46.70)
 14 Cheline, Alejandro N      13 QSS-PC               3:07.57    2:57.41        
                  40.48     1:26.38 (45.90)     2:11.84 (45.46)     2:57.41 (45.57)
 15 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              3:07.44    2:59.81        
                  40.79     1:26.26 (45.47)     2:13.30 (47.04)     2:59.81 (46.51)
 16 Chen, Ethan Y             14 PASA-PC              3:20.49    3:05.06        
                  42.07     1:29.79 (47.72)     2:17.96 (48.17)     3:05.06 (47.10)
 17 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              3:07.87    3:05.11        
                  41.51     1:28.54 (47.03)     2:17.05 (48.51)     3:05.11 (48.06)
 18 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              3:17.09    3:07.96        
                  43.82     1:33.40 (49.58)     2:23.50 (50.10)     3:07.96 (44.46)
 19 Khan, Zydaan F            14 QSS-PC               3:08.55    3:11.31        
                  41.21     1:29.78 (48.57)     2:21.35 (51.57)     3:11.31 (49.96)
 20 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              3:09.76    3:15.07        
                  42.89     1:32.70 (49.81)     2:24.92 (52.22)     3:15.07 (50.15)
 21 Iskandar, Jonas A         13 QSS-PC                    NT    3:19.06        
                  44.26     1:35.95 (51.69)     2:26.05 (50.10)     3:19.06 (53.01)
 22 Wang, Lucas J             13 MAC-PC                    NT    3:22.06        
                  40.71     1:31.76 (51.05)     2:26.63 (54.87)     3:22.06 (55.43)
 -- Xu, Davin W               13 MAC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              2:56.03         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  13-14 A
        1:11.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC                 59.89      58.69 A      
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)                                        
  2 Dao, Jayden               13 GSMY-PC              1:04.03    1:01.24 B      
                  28.75     1:01.24 (32.49)                                        
  3 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC               1:01.90    1:01.40 B      
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)                                        
  4 Kong, Brent C             14 QSS-PC               1:22.69    1:01.82 B      
                  28.59     1:01.82 (33.23)                                        
  5 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC               1:01.55    1:02.01 B      
                  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)                                        
  6 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               1:05.78    1:02.06 B      
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)                                        
  7 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC               1:04.83    1:02.85 B      
                  29.01     1:02.85 (33.84)                                        
  8 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               1:04.03    1:03.00 B      
                  29.13     1:03.00 (33.87)                                        
  9 Fan, John Y               14 PASA-PC              1:27.67    1:05.90 B      
                  29.88     1:05.90 (36.02)                                        
 10 Khmel, Uladzislau         14 QSS-PC               1:06.82    1:06.02 B      
                  30.07     1:06.02 (35.95)                                        
 11 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               1:21.17    1:06.53 B      
                  30.93     1:06.53 (35.60)                                        
 12 Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              1:14.72    1:06.70 B      
                  32.35     1:06.70 (34.35)                                        
 13 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC               1:11.49    1:06.71 B      
                  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)                                        
 14 Trang, Minh T             14 VS-PC                1:31.02    1:07.25 B      
                  31.26     1:07.25 (35.99)                                        
 15 Krupa, Patrick C          14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:07.36 B      
                  30.66     1:07.36 (36.70)                                        
 16 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               1:20.34    1:08.67 B      
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)                                        
 17 Stevenson, Garrett R      14 GGST-PC              1:13.68    1:08.94 B      
                  33.09     1:08.94 (35.85)                                        
 18 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC               1:15.72    1:09.93 B      
                  32.72     1:09.93 (37.21)                                        
 19 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              1:16.58    1:09.96 B      
                  32.34     1:09.96 (37.62)                                        
 20 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               1:36.30    1:10.13 B      
                  31.43     1:10.13 (38.70)                                        
 21 Ciciarelli, Andrew D      14 TIDE-PC              1:05.93    1:10.49 B      
                  31.69     1:10.49 (38.80)                                        
 22 Nam, Noah S               14 QSS-PC               1:18.74    1:11.25        
                  33.55     1:11.25 (37.70)                                        
 23 Ebeid, Rami               14 SCSC-PC                   NT    1:12.19        
                  10.22   1:12.19 (1:01.97)                                        
 24 Huang, Ryan               13 PASA-PC              1:27.78    1:12.90        
                  34.34     1:12.90 (38.56)                                        
 25 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached                NT    1:13.55        
                  33.10     1:13.55 (40.45)                                        
 26 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC              1:29.20    1:13.69        
                  34.57     1:13.69 (39.12)                                        
 27 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                     NT    1:13.86        
                  32.71     1:13.86 (41.15)                                        
 28 Ta, Riley H               13 SCSC-PC              1:39.21    1:17.97        
                  35.73     1:17.97 (42.24)                                        
 29 Chien, Aaron P            13 QSS-PC                    NT    1:19.95        
                  37.03     1:19.95 (42.92)                                        
 30 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               1:27.99    1:19.96        
                  33.10     1:19.96 (46.86)                                        
 31 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                1:32.33    1:20.46        
                  36.95     1:20.46 (43.51)                                        
 32 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              1:47.94    1:25.06        
                  37.10     1:25.06 (47.96)                                        
 33 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT    1:25.86        
                  36.91     1:25.86 (48.95)                                        
 34 Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              1:32.79    1:26.20        
                  39.04     1:26.20 (47.16)                                        
 35 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              1:33.08    1:27.88        
                  41.39     1:27.88 (46.49)                                        
 36 Le, Joshua T              13 EAC-PC                    NT    1:33.99        
                  42.73     1:33.99 (51.26)                                        
 37 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              1:50.59    1:35.63        
                  41.81     1:35.63 (53.82)                                        
 38 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                     NT    1:40.46        
                  47.23     1:40.46 (53.23)                                        
 -- Alsum, Yousof             13 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  13-14 A
        2:38.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               2:24.41    2:07.92 A      
                  28.08     1:00.32 (32.24)     1:33.80 (33.48)     2:07.92 (34.12)
  2 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC               2:23.28    2:11.75 A      
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)     1:37.58 (33.63)     2:11.75 (34.17)
  3 Powell, Michael A         13 LO-PC                2:28.64    2:17.49 B      
                  30.40     1:05.60 (35.20)     1:42.43 (36.83)     2:17.49 (35.06)
  4 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               1:45.79    2:19.30 B      
                  28.95     1:03.03 (34.08)     1:39.84 (36.81)     2:19.30 (39.46)
  5 Cheang, Mathew T          14 QSS-PC               2:26.55    2:19.44 B      
                  29.55     1:03.94 (34.39)     1:41.16 (37.22)     2:19.44 (38.28)
  6 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC               2:20.77    2:21.07 B      
                  30.20     1:05.99 (35.79)     1:42.26 (36.27)     2:21.07 (38.81)
  7 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC               2:35.44    2:30.25 B      
                  33.27     1:11.80 (38.53)     1:51.54 (39.74)     2:30.25 (38.71)
  8 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              2:47.40    2:38.81        
                  33.81     1:14.74 (40.93)     1:57.96 (43.22)     2:38.81 (40.85)
  9 Likharev, Egor            13 QSS-PC                    NT    2:48.77        
                  36.71     1:19.83 (43.12)     2:05.62 (45.79)     2:48.77 (43.15)
 10 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                     NT    2:51.20        
                  31.65     1:11.85 (40.20)     2:00.80 (48.95)     2:51.20 (50.40)
 11 Seethamsetty, Venkata     13 SCSC-PC                   NT    3:01.05        
                  39.04     1:26.77 (47.73)     2:15.80 (49.03)     3:01.05 (45.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.09  13-14 A
        2:39.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               2:13.80    2:06.75 A      
  2 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC               2:12.45    2:09.27 A      
                  26.63     1:00.50 (33.87)     1:39.43 (38.93)     2:09.27 (29.84)
  3 Winalski, Christopher M   14 QSS-PC               2:07.92    2:10.29 A      
                  29.74     1:03.76 (34.02)     1:39.89 (36.13)     2:10.29 (30.40)
  4 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC               2:18.37    2:12.72 A      
  5 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               2:18.17    2:16.47 A      
  6 Powell, Alex D            13 LO-PC                2:22.88    2:17.97 B      
                  29.98     1:06.57 (36.59)     1:47.66 (41.09)     2:17.97 (30.31)
  7 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC               2:32.12    2:18.25 B      
                  29.18     1:03.96 (34.78)     1:46.88 (42.92)     2:18.25 (31.37)
  8 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC               2:24.91    2:18.29 B      
                  29.97     1:05.11 (35.14)     1:47.70 (42.59)     2:18.29 (30.59)
  9 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               2:23.55    2:19.52 B      
                  28.90     1:05.50 (36.60)     1:50.23 (44.73)     2:19.52 (29.29)
 10 Cameron, Jack R           13 QSS-PC               2:18.75    2:20.12 B      
 11 Noller, Kevin P           14 QSS-PC               2:32.25    2:20.61 B      
                  28.88     1:06.50 (37.62)     1:48.41 (41.91)     2:20.61 (32.20)
 12 Tayco, Ethan K            13 QSS-PC               2:20.29    2:21.08 B      
                  28.92     1:05.54 (36.62)     1:48.82 (43.28)     2:21.08 (32.26)
 13 Tai, Dylan K              14 MAC-PC               2:39.87    2:22.90 B      
                  32.62     1:07.25 (34.63)     1:48.67 (41.42)     2:22.90 (34.23)
 14 Chen, Bryce Y             13 QSS-PC               2:18.38    2:22.96 B      
 15 Zhu, Michael              14 QSS-PC               2:31.11    2:24.32 B      
                  30.25     1:10.85 (40.60)     1:55.38 (44.53)     2:24.32 (28.94)
 16 Kong, Brent C             14 QSS-PC               2:27.05    2:24.39 B      
 17 Fan, John Y               14 PASA-PC              2:30.05    2:24.95 B      
                  29.97     1:05.11 (35.14)     1:47.70 (42.59)     2:24.95 (37.25)
 18 Long, Samuel Z            13 SCSC-PC              2:25.28    2:25.10 B      
                  32.63     1:10.61 (37.98)     1:49.16 (38.55)     2:25.10 (35.94)
 19 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               2:40.97    2:26.80 B      
                  33.05     1:10.29 (37.24)     1:52.22 (41.93)     2:26.80 (34.58)
 20 Ziemba, Tad H             13 SCSC-PC              2:30.36    2:26.94 B      
                  32.63     1:10.61 (37.98)     1:49.16 (38.55)     2:26.94 (37.78)
 21 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               2:31.23    2:27.40 B      
                  30.72     1:07.80 (37.08)     1:54.80 (47.00)     2:27.40 (32.60)
 22 Khmel, Uladzislau         14 QSS-PC               2:36.55    2:28.20 B      
                  29.38     1:05.30 (35.92)     1:57.17 (51.87)     2:28.20 (31.03)
 23 Stevenson, Garrett R      14 GGST-PC              2:36.50    2:28.38 B      
                  31.56     1:08.87 (37.31)     1:55.57 (46.70)     2:28.38 (32.81)
 24 Trang, Minh T             14 VS-PC                2:55.93    2:28.97 B      
                  33.58     1:11.45 (37.87)     1:56.84 (45.39)     2:28.97 (32.13)
 25 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC               2:40.50    2:29.74 B      
                  33.95     1:11.28 (37.33)     1:56.88 (45.60)     2:29.74 (32.86)
 26 Huang, Ryan               13 PASA-PC              2:35.51    2:30.82 B      
                  33.07     1:13.50 (40.43)     1:55.10 (41.60)     2:30.82 (35.72)
 27 Ta, Riley H               13 SCSC-PC              2:52.04    2:31.89 B      
                  33.49     1:13.59 (40.10)     1:57.89 (44.30)     2:31.89 (34.00)
 28 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC               2:33.27    2:31.97 B      
                  31.26     1:12.85 (41.59)     1:57.83 (44.98)     2:31.97 (34.14)
 29 Pisani, Cooper T          13 QSS-PC                    NT    2:33.52 B      
                  31.69     1:11.39 (39.70)     2:01.17 (49.78)     2:33.52 (32.35)
 30 Cheung, David M           13 Unattached                NT    2:34.01 B      
                  32.57     1:14.17 (41.60)     1:57.65 (43.48)     2:34.01 (36.36)
 31 Pham-Nguyen, Dennis Q     13 UN-PC                     NT    2:34.16 B      
                  31.60     1:12.16 (40.56)     1:57.43 (45.27)     2:34.16 (36.73)
 32 Cheline, Alejandro N      13 QSS-PC               2:39.17    2:34.82 B      
                1:17.40     2:02.33 (44.93)     2:34.83 (32.50)         2:34.82 ( )
 33 Ciciarelli, Andrew D      14 TIDE-PC              2:39.13    2:35.20 B      
                  31.60     1:12.44 (40.84)     2:00.60 (48.16)     2:35.20 (34.60)
 34 Dao, Jayden               13 GSMY-PC                   NT    2:37.41 B      
                  31.05     1:14.56 (43.51)     2:00.09 (45.53)     2:37.41 (37.32)
 35 Ziemba, Jack G            13 SCSC-PC              2:44.15    2:37.98 B      
                  33.63     1:11.94 (38.31)     2:01.56 (49.62)     2:37.98 (36.42)
 36 Chien, Aaron P            13 QSS-PC               2:44.15    2:40.82        
                  37.32     1:22.07 (44.75)     2:05.68 (43.61)     2:40.82 (35.14)
 37 Patel, Anish R            14 VS-PC                3:02.79    2:41.57        
                  36.79     1:18.58 (41.79)     2:03.19 (44.61)     2:41.57 (38.38)
 38 Leggio, Jayden A          13 QSS-PC               2:45.00    2:43.40        
                  31.25     1:12.86 (41.61)     2:04.07 (51.21)     2:43.40 (39.33)
 39 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC               2:59.24    2:47.09        
                  38.94     1:23.06 (44.12)     2:08.91 (45.85)     2:47.09 (38.18)
 40 Lee, Jason                14 SCSC-PC              2:53.54    2:47.48        
                  35.03     1:18.19 (43.16)     2:08.10 (49.91)     2:47.48 (39.38)
 41 Xian, Ivan X              14 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:47.62        
                  31.59     1:15.27 (43.68)     2:09.33 (54.06)     2:47.62 (38.29)
 42 Atkinson, Grant C         13 CRUZ-PC                   NT    2:49.06        
                  35.68     1:23.61 (47.93)     2:13.28 (49.67)     2:49.06 (35.78)
 43 Seethamsetty, Venkata     13 SCSC-PC                   NT    2:49.78        
                  35.85     1:25.08 (49.23)     2:14.42 (49.34)     2:49.78 (35.36)
 44 Craig, Aidan C            13 GSMY-PC              2:50.22    2:50.70        
                  37.76     1:22.04 (44.28)     2:13.57 (51.53)     2:50.70 (37.13)
 45 Chen, Ethan Y             14 PASA-PC              2:55.22    2:51.81        
                  37.79     1:21.74 (43.95)     2:12.70 (50.96)     2:51.81 (39.11)
 46 Olsen, William S          13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:53.92        
                  38.31     1:22.49 (44.18)     2:17.09 (54.60)     2:53.92 (36.83)
 47 Etter, Ryan               13 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:56.24        
                  35.38     1:21.97 (46.59)     2:14.13 (52.16)     2:56.24 (42.11)
 48 Bailey, Ewan A            14 TIDE-PC                   NT    2:57.25        
                  43.18     1:28.99 (45.81)     2:19.74 (50.75)     2:57.25 (37.51)
 49 Nishio, Jason N           13 SCSC-PC              3:11.82    2:57.41        
                  40.42     1:29.07 (48.65)     2:17.48 (48.41)     2:57.41 (39.93)
 50 Meaux, Orion O            14 EAC-PC                    NT    2:58.03        
                  36.33     1:24.50 (48.17)     2:13.65 (49.15)     2:58.03 (44.38)
 51 Smith, Brady              13 TIDE-PC                   NT    3:00.34        
                  39.52     1:23.99 (44.47)     2:20.72 (56.73)     3:00.34 (39.62)
 52 Nishio, Nelson K          13 SCSC-PC              3:32.46    3:14.22        
                  41.82   1:41.91 (1:00.09)     2:29.62 (47.71)     3:14.22 (44.60)
 53 Wong, Kobe T              13 UN-PC                4:11.27    3:20.33        
                  42.42     1:37.21 (54.79)     2:35.26 (58.05)     3:20.33 (45.07)
 -- Dirven, Mathijs W         14 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Qi, Allen                 14 SCSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liang, Glendon            13 SCSC-PC              3:06.71         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  15-16 A
          28.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, Ewan M          16 QSS-PC                 25.96      22.95 A      
  2 Luu, Nathan H             16 ALGA-PC                23.71      23.99 A      
  3 Pham, Ryan H              16 EAC-PC                 24.73      24.16 A      
  4 Abucejo, Gregory L        16 PASA-PC                24.59      24.42 B      
  5 Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC                 24.96      24.50 B      
  6 Ho, Adrian D              15 QSS-PC                 25.04      25.02 B      
  7 Khmel, Raman              16 QSS-PC                 31.33      25.08 B      
  8 Pyle, Justin S            15 PASA-PC                25.86      25.21 B      
  9 Lam, Ivan J               16 MAC-PC                 26.33      25.43 B      
 10 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC                 26.08      25.66 B      
 11 Garcia-De Leon, Andre G   15 MAC-PC                    NT      25.86 B      
 12 Yeo, Sherton              15 MAC-PC                 26.68      26.41 B      
 13 Chandler, Aydisan L       15 GGST-PC                35.12      28.45        
 14 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC                 29.31      28.61        
 15 Tong, Richard             15 QSS-PC                 31.66      29.40        
 16 Thornton, Ben P           15 QSS-PC                 37.21      32.79        
 17 Mishra, Aditya            16 TIDE-PC                43.20      46.18        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.49  15-16 A
        1:02.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouyang, Jonathan S        15 QSS-PC                 52.95      50.37 A      
                  24.17       50.37 (26.20)                                        
  2 Sahu, Shreeyans           16 SCSC-PC                50.87      51.12 A      
                  24.55       51.12 (26.57)                                        
  3 Giang, Ethan H            16 EBSD-PC                51.53      52.06 A      
                  26.08       52.06 (25.98)                                        
  4 Matthews, Thomas A        15 QSS-PC                 50.00      52.13 A      
                  25.21       52.13 (26.92)                                        
  5 Pyle, Justin S            15 PASA-PC                57.57      53.38 A      
                  25.47       53.38 (27.91)                                        
  6 Ho, Adrian D              15 QSS-PC                 55.32      54.05 B      
                  25.66       54.05 (28.39)                                        
  7 Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC                 55.15      54.12 B      
                  25.63       54.12 (28.49)                                        
  8 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC                 55.95      55.64 B      
                  27.24       55.64 (28.40)                                        
  9 Khmel, Raman              16 QSS-PC               1:06.64      56.83 B      
                  27.25       56.83 (29.58)                                        
 10 Lam, Marc                 16 BSC-PC                 56.30      57.55 B      
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)                                        
 11 Yeo, Sherton              15 MAC-PC                 58.90      57.82 B      
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)                                        
 12 Garcia-De Leon, Andre G   15 MAC-PC                    NT      58.35 B      
                  27.36       58.35 (30.99)                                        
 13 George, Daniel Z          15 SCSC-PC              1:03.47    1:01.06 B      
                  28.68     1:01.06 (32.38)                                        
 14 Chandler, Aydisan L       15 GGST-PC              1:10.76    1:01.52 B      
                  28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)                                        
 15 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC               1:06.21    1:06.31        
                  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)                                        
 16 Thornton, Ben P           15 QSS-PC               1:36.34    1:18.91        
                  35.25     1:18.91 (43.66)                                        
 17 Miranda, Raphael A        15 GGST-PC                   NT    1:26.45        
                  39.71     1:26.45 (46.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.99  15-16 A
        2:16.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahu, Shreeyans           16 SCSC-PC              1:51.43    1:49.89 A      
                  25.14       52.29 (27.15)     1:20.39 (28.10)     1:49.89 (29.50)
  2 Luu, Nathan H             16 ALGA-PC              1:54.78    1:55.24 A      
                  26.51       55.11 (28.60)     1:24.93 (29.82)     1:55.24 (30.31)
  3 Lengyel, Anton            15 QSS-PC               1:57.31    1:56.81 A      
                  26.60       56.22 (29.62)     1:26.49 (30.27)     1:56.81 (30.32)
  4 Lu, Aidan                 15 QSS-PC               1:54.31    1:58.79 B      
                  26.58       56.93 (30.35)     1:28.16 (31.23)     1:58.79 (30.63)
  5 Abucejo, Gregory L        16 PASA-PC              2:21.49    2:01.74 B      
                  26.27       56.15 (29.88)     1:27.65 (31.50)     2:01.74 (34.09)
  6 Ho, Adrian D              15 QSS-PC               2:10.96    2:04.63 B      
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)     1:31.65 (33.16)     2:04.63 (32.98)
  7 Lam, Ivan J               16 MAC-PC               2:10.48    2:04.73 B      
                  28.10     1:00.27 (32.17)     1:32.89 (32.62)     2:04.73 (31.84)
  8 Khmel, Raman              16 QSS-PC               2:31.16    2:05.61 B      
                  27.31       59.07 (31.76)     1:32.47 (33.40)     2:05.61 (33.14)
  9 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC               2:09.80    2:07.84 B      
                  29.26     1:01.80 (32.54)     1:35.72 (33.92)     2:07.84 (32.12)
 10 Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC               2:14.34    2:09.04 B      
                  28.90     1:01.01 (32.11)     1:35.15 (34.14)     2:09.04 (33.89)
 11 Yeo, Sherton              15 MAC-PC                    NT    2:10.42 B      
                  28.30     1:01.32 (33.02)     1:36.22 (34.90)     2:10.42 (34.20)
 12 Wu, Nicholas W            15 SCSC-PC              2:12.85    2:11.20 B      
                  29.09     1:01.96 (32.87)     1:37.23 (35.27)     2:11.20 (33.97)
 13 Garcia-De Leon, Andre G   15 MAC-PC                    NT    2:11.30 B      
                  28.71     1:02.06 (33.35)     1:36.31 (34.25)     2:11.30 (34.99)
 14 Chandler, Aydisan L       15 GGST-PC              2:34.52    2:19.96        
                  31.73     1:07.42 (35.69)     1:44.10 (36.68)     2:19.96 (35.86)
 15 Tong, Richard             15 QSS-PC                    NT    2:31.68        
                  31.90     1:08.23 (36.33)     1:49.39 (41.16)     2:31.68 (42.29)
 16 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC               2:38.51    2:34.82        
                  35.76     1:14.72 (38.96)     1:56.61 (41.89)     2:34.82 (38.21)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.39  15-16 A
        1:08.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahu, Shreeyans           16 SCSC-PC                58.42      58.74 B      
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)                                        
  2 Pham, Ryan H              16 EAC-PC                 58.53      59.28 B      
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)                                        
  3 Giang, Ethan H            16 EBSD-PC              1:02.61    1:00.14 B      
                  28.92     1:00.14 (31.22)                                        
  4 Matthews, Thomas A        15 QSS-PC                 59.49    1:00.98 B      
                  30.32     1:00.98 (30.66)                                        
  5 Ho, Adrian D              15 QSS-PC               1:06.25    1:06.26 B      
                  31.99     1:06.26 (34.27)                                        
  6 Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC               1:09.12    1:08.42        
                  33.02     1:08.42 (35.40)                                        
  7 Garcia-De Leon, Andre G   15 MAC-PC                    NT    1:09.62        
                  33.87     1:09.62 (35.75)                                        
  8 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC               1:07.64    1:09.70        
                  34.60     1:09.70 (35.10)                                        
  9 Yeo, Sherton              15 MAC-PC                    NT    1:13.15        
                  34.87     1:13.15 (38.28)                                        
 10 George, Daniel Z          15 SCSC-PC              1:25.10    1:17.87        
                  37.71     1:17.87 (40.16)                                        
 11 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC               1:37.28    1:31.84        
                1:31.95         1:31.84 ( )                                        
 -- Miranda, Raphael A        15 GGST-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  15-16 A
        2:27.99  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahu, Shreeyans           16 SCSC-PC              2:05.82    2:04.29 A      
                  29.57     1:00.60 (31.03)     1:31.63 (31.03)     2:04.29 (32.66)
  2 Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC               2:41.41    2:35.42        
                  35.69     1:15.07 (39.38)     1:56.12 (41.05)     2:35.42 (39.30)
 -- Tong, Richard             15 QSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  15-16 A
        1:16.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Ryan H              16 EAC-PC               1:05.92    1:06.60 B      
                  31.17     1:06.60 (35.43)                                        
  2 Giang, Ethan H            16 EBSD-PC              1:08.85    1:07.62 B      
                  31.89     1:07.62 (35.73)                                        
  3 Ho, Adrian D              15 QSS-PC               1:12.16    1:10.32 B      
                  33.02     1:10.32 (37.30)                                        
  4 Chandler, Aydisan L       15 GGST-PC              1:48.06    1:11.30 B      
                  33.74     1:11.30 (37.56)                                        
  5 Lam, Marc                 16 BSC-PC               1:15.31    1:14.82 B      
                  35.36     1:14.82 (39.46)                                        
  6 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC               1:31.52    1:17.96        
                  37.38     1:17.96 (40.58)                                        
  7 George, Daniel Z          15 SCSC-PC              1:25.44    1:20.02        
                  38.17     1:20.02 (41.85)                                        
  8 Thornton, Ben P           15 QSS-PC               1:41.45    1:30.53        
                  40.60     1:30.53 (49.93)                                        
  8 Miranda, Raphael A        15 GGST-PC                   NT    1:30.53        
                  40.60     1:30.53 (49.93)                                        
 10 Yeo, Sherton              15 MAC-PC               1:48.87    1:30.84        
                  42.85     1:30.84 (47.99)                                        
 -- Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC               1:18.48         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.19  15-16 A
        2:48.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, Ewan M          16 QSS-PC               2:11.65    2:10.72 A      
                  28.82     1:02.45 (33.63)     1:36.09 (33.64)     2:10.72 (34.63)
  2 Pham, Ryan H              16 EAC-PC               2:26.33    2:25.59 B      
                  32.49     1:09.31 (36.82)     1:47.38 (38.07)     2:25.59 (38.21)
  3 Luu, Nathan H             16 ALGA-PC              2:28.25    2:27.00 B      
                  31.75     1:08.25 (36.50)     1:46.58 (38.33)     2:27.00 (40.42)
  4 Lu, Aidan                 15 QSS-PC               2:46.18    2:31.32 B      
                  33.82     1:12.98 (39.16)     1:53.22 (40.24)     2:31.32 (38.10)
  5 Abucejo, Gregory L        16 PASA-PC              2:51.66    2:33.24 B      
                  34.17     1:12.98 (38.81)     1:53.08 (40.10)     2:33.24 (40.16)
  6 Chandler, Aydisan L       15 GGST-PC              3:19.22    2:50.07        
                  38.05     1:20.13 (42.08)     2:05.51 (45.38)     2:50.07 (44.56)
  7 Thornton, Ben P           15 QSS-PC               3:44.49    3:22.29        
                  43.71     1:36.48 (52.77)     2:30.18 (53.70)     3:22.29 (52.11)
  8 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC                    NT    3:26.52        
                  44.78     1:37.04 (52.26)     2:31.87 (54.83)     3:26.52 (54.65)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.89  15-16 A
        1:07.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahu, Shreeyans           16 SCSC-PC                56.69      54.55 A      
                  26.83       54.55 (27.72)                                        
  2 Ouyang, Jonathan S        15 QSS-PC                 54.36      54.85 A      
                  25.34       54.85 (29.51)                                        
  3 Pham, Ryan H              16 EAC-PC                 58.08      57.05 A      
                  26.64       57.05 (30.41)                                        
  4 Abucejo, Gregory L        16 PASA-PC              1:00.63    1:01.42 B      
                  27.99     1:01.42 (33.43)                                        
  5 Pyle, Justin S            15 PASA-PC              1:06.28    1:01.68 B      
                  28.28     1:01.68 (33.40)                                        
  6 Lam, Ivan J               16 MAC-PC               1:08.64    1:02.32 B      
                  29.19     1:02.32 (33.13)                                        
  7 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC               1:03.20    1:04.28 B      
                  29.96     1:04.28 (34.32)                                        
  8 Garcia-De Leon, Andre G   15 MAC-PC                    NT    1:05.94 B      
                  29.34     1:05.94 (36.60)                                        
  9 Yeo, Sherton              15 MAC-PC                    NT    1:08.87        
                  31.44     1:08.87 (37.43)                                        
 10 Xie, Nelson E             16 EAC-PC               1:26.51    1:09.78        
                  31.95     1:09.78 (37.83)                                        
 11 Khmel, Raman              16 QSS-PC               1:29.27    1:13.14        
                  33.62     1:13.14 (39.52)                                        
 12 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC               1:32.92    1:22.64        
                  37.27     1:22.64 (45.37)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.69  15-16 A
        2:31.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giang, Ethan H            16 EBSD-PC              2:09.88    2:10.78 B      
                  27.45       59.34 (31.89)     1:33.39 (34.05)     2:10.78 (37.39)
 -- Miranda, Raphael A        15 GGST-PC                   NT        DNF        
                  52.46                                                            
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  15-16 A
        2:31.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahu, Shreeyans           16 SCSC-PC              2:08.00    2:05.24 A      
                  26.44       58.03 (31.59)     1:36.43 (38.40)     2:05.24 (28.81)
  2 Ouyang, Jonathan S        15 QSS-PC               2:08.17    2:07.72 A      
                  26.42       59.78 (33.36)     1:38.14 (38.36)     2:07.72 (29.58)
  3 Matthews, Thomas A        15 QSS-PC               2:11.14    2:11.19 B      
                  26.53     1:01.03 (34.50)     1:41.03 (40.00)     2:11.19 (30.16)
  4 Pham, Ryan H              16 EAC-PC               2:18.61    2:13.94 B      
  5 Abucejo, Gregory L        16 PASA-PC              2:27.12    2:18.45 B      
                  28.92     1:05.54 (36.62)     1:48.82 (43.28)     2:18.45 (29.63)
  6 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC               2:25.83    2:27.99 B      
                  30.25     1:10.85 (40.60)     1:55.38 (44.53)     2:27.99 (32.61)
  7 Khmel, Raman              16 QSS-PC               2:57.11    2:28.05 B      
                  31.47     1:07.98 (36.51)     1:52.36 (44.38)     2:28.05 (35.69)
  8 Garcia-De Leon, Andre G   15 MAC-PC                    NT    2:31.20 B      
                  29.55     1:07.23 (37.68)     1:55.34 (48.11)     2:31.20 (35.86)
  9 Wong, Zach I              16 EAC-PC               3:07.81    3:01.47        
                  39.55   2:20.15 (1:40.60)     3:01.47 (41.32)         3:01.47 ( )
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.89  17-18 A
          27.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodang, Christopher D     17 MAC-PC                    NT      24.23 B      
 -- Vera, Austin J            17 QSS-PC                 22.48         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  17-18 A
        1:00.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Khang M              17 MAC-PC                 53.96      53.12 B      
                  25.06       53.12 (28.06)                                        
  2 Hodang, Christopher D     17 MAC-PC                    NT      53.14 B      
                  24.92       53.14 (28.22)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.09  17-18 A
        2:13.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodang, Christopher D     17 MAC-PC                    NT    1:59.37 B      
                  25.87       54.45 (28.58)     1:26.03 (31.58)     1:59.37 (33.34)
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  17-18 A
        1:15.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Khang M              17 MAC-PC               1:07.31    1:04.78 B      
                  30.04     1:04.78 (34.74)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.49  17-18 A
        1:05.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodang, Christopher D     17 MAC-PC                    NT      58.82 B      
                  27.52       58.82 (31.30)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.39  17-18 A
        2:27.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Khang M              17 MAC-PC               2:02.09    2:01.63 A      
                  27.41       58.30 (30.89)     1:29.90 (31.60)     2:01.63 (31.73)
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Toro, Jaime           21 EAC-PC                 25.00      25.93        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Toro, Jaime           21 EAC-PC               2:10.00    2:15.75        
                  28.94     1:02.27 (33.33)     1:38.83 (36.56)     2:15.75 (36.92)
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Toro, Jaime           21 EAC-PC               1:05.00    1:09.51        
                  33.97     1:09.51 (35.54)                                        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Toro, Jaime           21 EAC-PC               1:03.00    1:03.38        
                  29.50     1:03.38 (33.88)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kakit                 15 PASA-PC             10:50.44   10:43.94        
  2 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC             11:06.48   10:59.19        
                  30.47     1:03.36 (32.89)     1:36.83 (33.47)     2:09.97 (33.14)
        2:43.32 (33.35)     3:16.54 (33.22)     3:50.13 (33.59)     4:23.68 (33.55)
        4:56.90 (33.22)     5:30.15 (33.25)     6:03.12 (32.97)     6:36.27 (33.15)
        7:09.97 (33.70)     7:43.31 (33.34)     8:16.41 (33.10)     8:49.45 (33.04)
        9:22.27 (32.82)     9:55.10 (32.83)    10:27.71 (32.61)    10:59.19 (31.48)
  3 Wu, Nicholas W            15 SCSC-PC             12:15.66   12:29.11        
                  32.33     1:07.06 (34.73)     1:43.37 (36.31)     2:20.16 (36.79)
        2:57.51 (37.35)     3:35.36 (37.85)     4:13.05 (37.69)     4:51.17 (38.12)
        5:28.85 (37.68)     6:07.61 (38.76)     6:46.33 (38.72)     7:24.88 (38.55)
        8:03.88 (39.00)     8:41.92 (38.04)     9:19.58 (37.66)     9:58.48 (38.90)
       10:36.88 (38.40)    11:15.09 (38.21)    11:53.03 (37.94)    12:29.11 (36.08)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC              18:30.00   17:47.59        
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)     1:30.57 (31.57)     2:02.40 (31.83)
        2:34.05 (31.65)     3:05.75 (31.70)     3:37.83 (32.08)     4:09.75 (31.92)
        4:41.82 (32.07)     5:13.92 (32.10)     5:46.47 (32.55)     6:18.68 (32.21)
        6:50.68 (32.00)     7:22.78 (32.10)     7:55.11 (32.33)     8:27.69 (32.58)
        9:00.21 (32.52)     9:33.03 (32.82)    10:06.08 (33.05)    10:38.87 (32.79)
       11:12.24 (33.37)    11:45.60 (33.36)    12:19.19 (33.59)    12:52.77 (33.58)
       13:26.03 (33.26)    13:58.81 (32.78)    14:32.09 (33.28)    15:05.11 (33.02)
       15:38.93 (33.82)    16:13.08 (34.15)    16:45.43 (32.35)    17:17.13 (31.70)
       17:47.59 (30.46)
  2 Su, Sean                  15 SCSC-PC             18:19.46   17:49.88        
                  28.50       59.60 (31.10)     1:31.53 (31.93)     2:03.51 (31.98)
        2:35.49 (31.98)     3:07.38 (31.89)     3:39.53 (32.15)     4:11.58 (32.05)
        4:44.03 (32.45)     5:16.35 (32.32)     5:48.78 (32.43)     6:21.43 (32.65)
        6:54.07 (32.64)     7:26.69 (32.62)     7:59.54 (32.85)     8:32.57 (33.03)
        9:05.52 (32.95)     9:38.94 (33.42)    10:12.24 (33.30)    10:45.61 (33.37)
       11:19.06 (33.45)    11:52.51 (33.45)    12:25.36 (32.85)    12:57.96 (32.60)
       13:30.76 (32.80)    14:03.66 (32.90)    14:36.59 (32.93)    15:08.95 (32.36)
       15:41.60 (32.65)    16:14.78 (33.18)    16:47.73 (32.95)    17:20.15 (32.42)
       17:49.88 (29.73)
  3 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC             19:27.25   17:50.77        
                  29.77     1:01.57 (31.80)     1:33.84 (32.27)     2:06.08 (32.24)
        2:37.83 (31.75)     3:09.89 (32.06)     3:41.44 (31.55)     4:13.52 (32.08)
        4:46.06 (32.54)     5:18.77 (32.71)     5:51.25 (32.48)     6:24.44 (33.19)
        6:57.53 (33.09)     7:30.18 (32.65)     8:03.24 (33.06)     8:36.37 (33.13)
        9:09.36 (32.99)     9:42.23 (32.87)    10:15.35 (33.12)    10:48.10 (32.75)
       11:20.57 (32.47)    11:53.30 (32.73)    12:25.91 (32.61)    12:58.25 (32.34)
       13:30.85 (32.60)    14:03.72 (32.87)    14:35.60 (31.88)    15:08.68 (33.08)
       15:41.72 (33.04)    16:14.62 (32.90)    16:47.54 (32.92)    17:19.51 (31.97)
       17:50.77 (31.26)
  4 Chuang, Michael Y         13 SCSC-PC             19:32.81   18:03.65        
                  29.01     1:01.02 (32.01)     1:33.46 (32.44)     2:05.80 (32.34)
        2:38.01 (32.21)     3:10.41 (32.40)     3:42.76 (32.35)     4:15.29 (32.53)
        4:47.71 (32.42)     5:20.41 (32.70)     5:52.94 (32.53)     6:25.93 (32.99)
        6:58.74 (32.81)     7:31.64 (32.90)     8:04.87 (33.23)     8:37.89 (33.02)
        9:11.30 (33.41)     9:44.69 (33.39)    10:17.41 (32.72)    10:50.64 (33.23)
       11:24.12 (33.48)    11:57.39 (33.27)    12:30.67 (33.28)    13:04.41 (33.74)
       13:37.85 (33.44)    14:11.28 (33.43)    14:45.01 (33.73)    15:19.01 (34.00)
       15:52.58 (33.57)    16:26.16 (33.58)    16:59.44 (33.28)    17:32.82 (33.38)
       18:03.65 (30.83)
  5 Powell, Michael A         13 LO-PC               20:26.78   18:24.78        
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)     1:35.22 (32.60)     2:08.75 (33.53)
        2:42.20 (33.45)     3:14.77 (32.57)     3:48.11 (33.34)     4:21.96 (33.85)
      5:29.68 (1:07.72)     6:03.43 (33.75)     6:37.43 (34.00)     7:11.90 (34.47)
        7:46.14 (34.24)   8:53.30 (1:07.16)     9:27.38 (34.08)    10:01.79 (34.41)
       10:35.56 (33.77)    11:09.51 (33.95)    11:42.99 (33.48)    12:17.21 (34.22)
                               14:31.86 ( )                                        
           15:06.56 ( )    15:40.07 (33.51)                                        
           16:14.17 ( )    16:47.71 (33.54)    17:21.33 (33.62)    17:53.81 (32.48)
       18:24.78 (30.97)
  6 Powell, Alex D            13 LO-PC               20:02.34   19:13.89        
                  29.30     1:02.23 (32.93)     1:35.97 (33.74)     2:10.19 (34.22)
        2:44.92 (34.73)     3:19.88 (34.96)     3:54.97 (35.09)     4:29.56 (34.59)
        5:03.97 (34.41)     5:38.53 (34.56)     6:14.06 (35.53)     6:49.06 (35.00)
        7:24.87 (35.81)     8:00.81 (35.94)     8:36.44 (35.63)     9:12.56 (36.12)
        9:48.58 (36.02)    10:25.22 (36.64)    11:00.59 (35.37)    11:36.55 (35.96)
       12:12.36 (35.81)    12:47.97 (35.61)    13:23.74 (35.77)    13:59.64 (35.90)
       14:35.68 (36.04)    15:11.17 (35.49)    15:46.72 (35.55)    16:22.13 (35.41)
       16:57.42 (35.29)    17:32.33 (34.91)    18:06.73 (34.40)    18:41.42 (34.69)
       19:13.89 (32.47)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheang, Mathew T          14 QSS-PC               4:40.37    4:23.66        
                  28.09     1:01.37 (33.28)     1:37.11 (35.74)     2:11.25 (34.14)
        2:47.35 (36.10)     3:23.72 (36.37)     3:54.38 (30.66)     4:23.66 (29.28)
  2 Shang, Derek              13 QSS-PC               4:53.26    4:29.33        
                  28.41     1:00.99 (32.58)     1:35.85 (34.86)     2:11.00 (35.15)
        2:51.21 (40.21)     3:31.00 (39.79)     4:00.37 (29.37)     4:29.33 (28.96)
  3 Alvarez, Aidan T          15 QSS-PC               4:46.21    4:29.41        
                  27.81     1:00.90 (33.09)     1:36.84 (35.94)     2:13.01 (36.17)
        2:50.93 (37.92)     3:29.07 (38.14)     3:59.84 (30.77)     4:29.41 (29.57)
  4 Gulvady, Jay G            14 QSS-PC               4:37.88    4:35.81        
                  28.41     1:01.44 (33.03)     1:37.71 (36.27)     2:14.03 (36.32)
        2:51.54 (37.51)     3:29.88 (38.34)     4:03.19 (33.31)     4:35.81 (32.62)
  5 Elaydi, Shareef           12 SCSC-PC              4:54.82    4:36.56        
                  28.47     1:00.63 (32.16)     1:36.84 (36.21)     2:12.38 (35.54)
        2:50.81 (38.43)     3:31.28 (40.47)     4:04.87 (33.59)     4:36.56 (31.69)
  6 Winalski, Christopher M   14 QSS-PC               4:31.33    4:38.00        
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)     1:44.20 (36.69)     2:19.35 (35.15)
        2:56.47 (37.12)     3:34.87 (38.40)     4:07.90 (33.03)     4:38.00 (30.10)
  7 Lam, Aaron Z              14 QSS-PC               4:18.79    4:38.42        
                  27.62     1:00.79 (33.17)     1:37.73 (36.94)     2:13.68 (35.95)
        2:53.85 (40.17)     3:34.65 (40.80)     4:07.27 (32.62)     4:38.42 (31.15)
  8 Matthews, Thomas A        15 QSS-PC               4:37.11    4:38.67        
                  26.36       58.04 (31.68)     1:33.04 (35.00)     2:08.40 (35.36)
        2:51.29 (42.89)     3:35.74 (44.45)     4:08.83 (33.09)     4:38.67 (29.84)
  9 Apuada, Clark             13 QSS-PC               4:59.08    4:40.78        
                  28.24     1:01.02 (32.78)     1:36.82 (35.80)     2:12.84 (36.02)
        2:53.58 (40.74)     3:36.01 (42.43)     4:10.09 (34.08)     4:40.78 (30.69)
 10 Xue, Ethan H              11 QSS-PC               4:52.13    4:44.54        
                  30.73     1:04.89 (34.16)     1:41.82 (36.93)     2:17.89 (36.07)
        2:58.81 (40.92)     3:39.56 (40.75)     4:12.45 (32.89)     4:44.54 (32.09)
 11 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC               5:01.30    4:45.11        
                  29.72     1:03.80 (34.08)     1:40.23 (36.43)     2:15.26 (35.03)
        2:59.47 (44.21)     3:43.25 (43.78)     4:15.13 (31.88)     4:45.11 (29.98)
 12 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC                    NT    4:47.49        
                  29.04     1:04.54 (35.50)     1:41.66 (37.12)     2:17.81 (36.15)
        2:59.83 (42.02)     3:43.02 (43.19)     4:16.64 (33.62)     4:47.49 (30.85)
 13 Tayco, Ethan K            13 QSS-PC               4:58.46    4:51.54        
                  28.64     1:02.21 (33.57)     1:40.23 (38.02)     2:17.35 (37.12)
        3:01.23 (43.88)     3:46.38 (45.15)     4:19.55 (33.17)     4:51.54 (31.99)
 14 Kim, Jaden                13 QSS-PC               5:02.82    4:52.52        
                  29.05     1:03.53 (34.48)     1:41.23 (37.70)     2:18.40 (37.17)
        3:01.57 (43.17)     3:45.17 (43.60)     4:19.67 (34.50)     4:52.52 (32.85)
 15 Xu, Evan W                12 QSS-PC               5:15.32    4:54.10        
                  31.45     1:07.00 (35.55)     1:43.82 (36.82)     2:20.94 (37.12)
        3:02.83 (41.89)     3:46.19 (43.36)     4:20.31 (34.12)     4:54.10 (33.79)
 16 Pon, Brandon Y            12 QSS-PC               5:12.00    4:59.25        
                  32.33     1:09.81 (37.48)     1:49.52 (39.71)     2:27.50 (37.98)
        3:08.89 (41.39)     3:50.28 (41.39)     4:25.77 (35.49)     4:59.25 (33.48)
 17 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC               5:21.50    4:59.63        
                  31.13     1:07.38 (36.25)     1:45.13 (37.75)     2:22.32 (37.19)
        3:06.35 (44.03)     3:51.37 (45.02)     4:26.20 (34.83)     4:59.63 (33.43)
 18 Hyodo, Zen                11 SCSC-PC              5:14.33    5:00.89        
                  32.88     1:10.85 (37.97)     1:50.50 (39.65)     2:30.51 (40.01)
        3:10.93 (40.42)     3:52.10 (41.17)     4:28.21 (36.11)     5:00.89 (32.68)
 19 Noller, Kevin P           14 QSS-PC               4:51.14    5:02.66        
                  30.47     1:06.84 (36.37)     1:47.20 (40.36)     2:26.77 (39.57)
        3:10.59 (43.82)     3:54.32 (43.73)     4:28.88 (34.56)     5:02.66 (33.78)
 20 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC               5:40.43    5:07.72        
                  33.51     1:13.41 (39.90)     1:54.74 (41.33)     2:34.71 (39.97)
        3:16.31 (41.60)     3:57.20 (40.89)     4:34.15 (36.95)     5:07.72 (33.57)
 21 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               5:17.09    5:09.44        
                  31.76     1:10.77 (39.01)     1:50.18 (39.41)     2:29.82 (39.64)
        3:14.44 (44.62)     4:01.48 (47.04)     4:35.23 (33.75)     5:09.44 (34.21)
 22 Li, Moore Z               13 QSS-PC               5:31.23    5:11.17        
                  33.19     1:11.54 (38.35)     1:51.80 (40.26)     2:29.98 (38.18)
        3:16.03 (46.05)     4:02.29 (46.26)     4:37.17 (34.88)     5:11.17 (34.00)
 23 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              5:45.00    5:12.41        
                  31.95     1:11.83 (39.88)     1:51.90 (40.07)     2:30.65 (38.75)
        3:16.03 (45.38)     4:01.52 (45.49)     4:37.67 (36.15)     5:12.41 (34.74)
 24 Jane, Hayden C            13 QSS-PC               5:41.00    5:16.15        
                  32.19     1:10.99 (38.80)     1:53.82 (42.83)     2:34.03 (40.21)
        3:20.35 (46.32)     4:06.46 (46.11)     4:42.68 (36.22)     5:16.15 (33.47)
 25 Sacco, Kevin B            11 QSS-PC               5:32.49    5:16.53        
                  35.32   1:56.96 (1:21.64)     2:35.51 (38.55)     3:20.66 (45.15)
        4:05.86 (45.20)     4:41.69 (35.83)     5:16.62 (34.93)         5:16.53 ( )
 26 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC               5:37.03    5:17.08        
                  34.15     1:13.81 (39.66)   2:38.04 (1:24.23)     3:21.92 (43.88)
        4:06.08 (44.16)     4:42.72 (36.64)     5:17.08 (34.36)         5:17.08 ( )
 27 Salistra, Patrick T       11 QSS-PC               5:33.21    5:22.62        
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)     1:53.33 (42.66)     2:34.03 (40.70)
        3:21.48 (47.45)     4:10.26 (48.78)     4:46.95 (36.69)     5:22.62 (35.67)
 28 Burk, Duncan A            13 TIDE-PC              5:17.31    5:23.64        
                  32.82     1:12.72 (39.90)     1:57.03 (44.31)     2:39.04 (42.01)
        3:23.20 (44.16)     4:09.32 (46.12)     4:46.70 (37.38)     5:23.64 (36.94)
 29 Shoykhet, Jonathan E      12 QSS-PC               5:41.41    5:27.92        
                  34.66     1:15.43 (40.77)     1:59.17 (43.74)     2:40.59 (41.42)
        3:28.21 (47.62)     4:15.79 (47.58)     4:52.77 (36.98)     5:27.92 (35.15)
 30 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               5:36.25    5:28.41        
                  36.28     1:20.44 (44.16)     2:01.82 (41.38)     2:43.11 (41.29)
        3:29.58 (46.47)     4:15.38 (45.80)     4:52.38 (37.00)     5:28.41 (36.03)
 31 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              6:13.00    5:28.68        
                  33.42     1:15.77 (42.35)     1:59.00 (43.23)     2:42.55 (43.55)
        3:27.88 (45.33)     4:16.21 (48.33)     4:53.29 (37.08)     5:28.68 (35.39)
 32 Shukla, Vyom              11 QSS-PC               5:46.09    5:36.21        
                  10.61       39.81 (29.20)     1:30.58 (50.77)     2:12.04 (41.46)
        2:52.21 (40.17)     3:37.34 (45.13)     4:23.00 (45.66)   5:36.21 (1:13.21)
 33 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC                   NT    5:41.87        
                  35.37     1:19.17 (43.80)     2:03.09 (43.92)     2:46.57 (43.48)
        3:36.53 (49.96)     4:26.12 (49.59)     5:04.74 (38.62)     5:41.87 (37.13)
 34 Lo, Alexander             11 SCSC-PC              6:13.00    5:56.56        
                  39.59     1:28.74 (49.15)     2:13.74 (45.00)     2:58.20 (44.46)
        3:46.60 (48.40)     4:36.99 (50.39)     5:16.90 (39.91)     5:56.56 (39.66)
 35 Ji, Kevin                 13 QSS-PC               5:41.49    5:59.86        
                  41.25     1:28.57 (47.32)     2:15.93 (47.36)     3:02.53 (46.60)
        3:49.20 (46.67)     4:37.13 (47.93)     5:19.83 (42.70)     5:59.86 (40.03)
 -- Nekrestyanov, Maxim       11 SCSC-PC              6:13.00         DQ        
 -- Cameron, Jack R           13 QSS-PC               4:59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheang, Mathew T          14 QSS-PC               5:21.39    5:02.65        
                  26.69       55.97 (29.28)     1:26.05 (30.08)     1:57.20 (31.15)
        2:27.94 (30.74)     2:59.11 (31.17)     3:30.19 (31.08)     4:01.87 (31.68)
        4:32.60 (30.73)     5:02.65 (30.05)                                        
  2 Shao, Guanghao            13 QSS-PC               5:34.02    5:07.19        
                  27.90       58.03 (30.13)     1:28.86 (30.83)     2:00.30 (31.44)
        2:31.94 (31.64)     3:03.54 (31.60)     3:35.42 (31.88)     4:07.07 (31.65)
        4:38.44 (31.37)     5:07.19 (28.75)                                        
  3 Lengyel, Anton            15 QSS-PC               5:16.61    5:15.17        
                  27.61       58.08 (30.47)     1:30.15 (32.07)     2:02.19 (32.04)
        2:34.14 (31.95)     3:06.65 (32.51)     3:39.18 (32.53)     4:11.89 (32.71)
        4:43.91 (32.02)     5:15.17 (31.26)                                        
  4 Litwiller, Isaac *        13 QSS-PC               5:39.68    5:18.60        
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.28 (32.06)     2:04.60 (32.32)
        2:37.20 (32.60)     3:09.33 (32.13)     3:42.72 (33.39)     4:14.80 (32.08)
        4:46.96 (32.16)     5:18.60 (31.64)                                        
  5 Melikzade, Esad B         13 QSS-PC               5:30.40    5:20.41        
                  27.96       59.81 (31.85)     1:32.59 (32.78)     2:05.41 (32.82)
        2:38.14 (32.73)     3:10.66 (32.52)     3:43.52 (32.86)     4:16.64 (33.12)
        4:49.19 (32.55)     5:20.41 (31.22)                                        
  6 Ospina, Gregory           13 SCSC-PC              5:23.47    5:20.88        
                  29.58     1:01.52 (31.94)     1:34.03 (32.51)     2:07.09 (33.06)
        2:39.98 (32.89)     3:12.13 (32.15)     3:44.48 (32.35)     4:16.74 (32.26)
        4:49.23 (32.49)     5:20.88 (31.65)                                        
  7 Tayco, Ethan K            13 QSS-PC               5:39.80    5:27.67        
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)     1:30.23 (31.68)     2:03.26 (33.03)
        2:37.16 (33.90)     3:10.98 (33.82)     3:45.40 (34.42)     4:19.81 (34.41)
        4:54.14 (34.33)     5:27.67 (33.53)                                        
  8 Wells, Gavin G            13 QSS-PC               5:57.09    5:29.99        
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:33.92 (32.96)     2:07.78 (33.86)
        2:42.41 (34.63)     3:16.99 (34.58)     3:51.56 (34.57)     4:25.42 (33.86)
        4:58.82 (33.40)     5:29.99 (31.17)                                        
  9 Cheline, Alejandro N      13 QSS-PC               5:48.45    5:32.93        
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)     1:37.50 (33.85)     2:11.65 (34.15)
        2:45.15 (33.50)     3:19.35 (34.20)     3:52.72 (33.37)     4:26.09 (33.37)
        4:59.23 (33.14)     5:32.93 (33.70)                                        
 10 Song, Hanbo               13 QSS-PC               6:04.27    5:38.11        
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:35.74 (33.33)     2:10.11 (34.37)
        2:44.88 (34.77)     3:19.89 (35.01)     3:55.06 (35.17)     4:30.72 (35.66)
        5:05.57 (34.85)     5:38.11 (32.54)                                        
 11 Sacco, Ryan B             13 QSS-PC               5:48.06    5:41.75        
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)     1:36.37 (34.45)     2:11.67 (35.30)
        2:47.20 (35.53)     3:22.43 (35.23)     3:58.08 (35.65)     4:33.99 (35.91)
        5:09.52 (35.53)     5:41.75 (32.23)                                        
 12 Angwin, Tyler J           14 MAC-PC               5:50.00    5:42.27        
                  29.23     1:02.25 (33.02)     1:36.87 (34.62)     2:11.58 (34.71)
        2:46.81 (35.23)     3:22.03 (35.22)     3:57.41 (35.38)     4:32.60 (35.19)
        5:07.62 (35.02)     5:42.27 (34.65)                                        
 13 Burnside, Alexander J     12 SCSC-PC              6:05.27    5:45.34        
                  30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)     1:38.79 (34.54)     2:13.94 (35.15)
        2:49.25 (35.31)     3:24.58 (35.33)     3:59.86 (35.28)     4:35.36 (35.50)
        5:10.94 (35.58)     5:45.34 (34.40)                                        
 14 Wu, Nicholas W            15 SCSC-PC              5:48.49    5:51.05        
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:37.29 (34.30)     2:12.53 (35.24)
        2:48.64 (36.11)     3:24.60 (35.96)     4:01.41 (36.81)     4:38.53 (37.12)
        5:16.40 (37.87)     5:51.05 (34.65)                                        
 15 Langley, Brian G          15 QSS-PC               6:10.59    5:54.02        
                  30.38     1:04.13 (33.75)     1:39.60 (35.47)     2:17.22 (37.62)
        2:54.12 (36.90)     3:31.23 (37.11)     4:07.88 (36.65)     4:44.61 (36.73)
        5:20.90 (36.29)     5:54.02 (33.12)                                        
 16 Li, Daniel W              11 QSS-PC               6:25.59    6:00.89        
                  32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)     1:45.50 (37.14)     2:22.36 (36.86)
        2:59.12 (36.76)     3:36.56 (37.44)     4:14.21 (37.65)     4:51.45 (37.24)
        5:27.69 (36.24)     6:00.89 (33.20)                                        
 17 Yang, Barak C             12 QSS-PC               6:22.84    6:02.17        
                  11.56       32.56 (21.00)     1:08.28 (35.72)     1:44.51 (36.23)
        2:21.23 (36.72)     2:58.49 (37.26)     3:35.43 (36.94)     4:12.42 (36.99)
        4:49.84 (37.42)   6:02.17 (1:12.33)                                        
 18 Dizitser, Milan S         12 PASA-PC              6:24.38    6:04.16        
                  32.21     1:08.37 (36.16)     1:46.04 (37.67)     2:23.03 (36.99)
        3:00.31 (37.28)     3:37.84 (37.53)     4:15.42 (37.58)     4:52.94 (37.52)
        5:28.97 (36.03)     6:04.16 (35.19)                                        
 19 Zhao, Bokun               10 SCSC-PC              6:19.60    6:16.07        
                  31.91     1:08.72 (36.81)     1:47.13 (38.41)     2:26.26 (39.13)
        3:04.61 (38.35)     3:44.04 (39.43)     4:23.80 (39.76)     5:03.35 (39.55)
        5:40.59 (37.24)     6:16.07 (35.48)                                        
 20 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       12 SCSC-PC              6:57.00    6:17.70        
                  10.68       33.64 (22.96)     1:11.78 (38.14)     1:50.36 (38.58)
        2:29.19 (38.83)     3:08.27 (39.08)     3:47.75 (39.48)     4:26.80 (39.05)
        5:05.69 (38.89)   6:17.70 (1:12.01)                                        
 21 Raegen, Evan T            10 QSS-PC               6:45.00    6:18.59        
                  33.29     1:11.66 (38.37)     1:51.12 (39.46)     2:29.79 (38.67)
        3:08.44 (38.65)     3:47.78 (39.34)     4:26.81 (39.03)     5:04.75 (37.94)
        5:43.10 (38.35)     6:18.59 (35.49)                                        
 22 Wong, William T           12 SCSC-PC              6:36.15    6:20.64        
                  34.83     1:13.39 (38.56)     1:52.13 (38.74)     2:31.42 (39.29)
        3:10.95 (39.53)     3:49.77 (38.82)     4:28.93 (39.16)     5:08.53 (39.60)
        5:46.42 (37.89)     6:20.64 (34.22)                                        
 23 Pankov, Ilia              10 QSS-PC               8:16.50    6:26.80        
                  34.72     1:14.21 (39.49)     1:54.26 (40.05)     2:33.38 (39.12)
        3:13.01 (39.63)     3:53.54 (40.53)     4:33.42 (39.88)     5:13.64 (40.22)
        5:51.59 (37.95)     6:26.80 (35.21)                                        
 24 Kim, Kyle                  9 QSS-PC               7:30.00    6:47.20        
                  35.76     1:17.26 (41.50)     1:59.25 (41.99)     2:42.68 (43.43)
        3:23.95 (41.27)     4:05.90 (41.95)     4:47.32 (41.42)     5:29.25 (41.93)
        6:08.25 (39.00)     6:47.20 (38.95)                                        
 25 Tanaka, Gene S            10 QSS-PC               8:16.69    6:52.79        
                  37.07     1:18.48 (41.41)     2:00.62 (42.14)     2:42.82 (42.20)
        3:26.69 (43.87)     4:09.27 (42.58)     4:51.91 (42.64)     5:33.97 (42.06)
        6:13.94 (39.97)     6:52.79 (38.85)                                        
 26 Cinco, Lorenzo A           9 QSS-PC               7:11.34    6:54.74        
                  38.62     1:21.57 (42.95)     2:04.52 (42.95)     2:46.51 (41.99)
        3:29.87 (43.36)     4:12.99 (43.12)     4:54.90 (41.91)     5:37.12 (42.22)
        6:18.72 (41.60)     6:54.74 (36.02)                                        
 27 Wong, Alex G               9 SCSC-PC              8:16.25    6:57.23        
                  36.83     1:18.08 (41.25)     2:00.64 (42.56)     2:43.30 (42.66)
        3:26.85 (43.55)     4:09.20 (42.35)     4:51.53 (42.33)     5:34.18 (42.65)
        6:15.29 (41.11)     6:57.23 (41.94)                                        
 28 Li, Jonathan               9 QSS-PC               6:50.00    7:09.78        
                  38.28     1:21.79 (43.51)     2:06.01 (44.22)     2:49.52 (43.51)
        3:33.07 (43.55)     4:17.56 (44.49)     5:01.64 (44.08)     5:45.77 (44.13)
        6:29.48 (43.71)     7:09.78 (40.30)                                        
 29 Zhao, Albert Z            10 QSS-PC               8:00.00    7:13.59        
                  38.74     1:22.03 (43.29)     2:07.21 (45.18)     2:52.14 (44.93)
        3:36.26 (44.12)     4:21.52 (45.26)     5:05.51 (43.99)     5:48.72 (43.21)
        6:31.27 (42.55)     7:13.59 (42.32)                                        
 30 Wang, Sean                10 QSS-PC                    NT    7:26.46        
                  38.93     1:22.76 (43.83)     2:08.46 (45.70)     2:54.80 (46.34)
        3:40.34 (45.54)     4:25.33 (44.99)     5:10.81 (45.48)     5:54.86 (44.05)
        6:39.68 (44.82)     7:26.46 (46.78)                                        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC              11:35.92   11:07.95        
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)     1:33.69 (32.37)     2:06.22 (32.53)
        2:38.76 (32.54)     3:12.08 (33.32)     3:45.89 (33.81)     4:20.02 (34.13)
        4:54.10 (34.08)     5:28.41 (34.31)     6:02.39 (33.98)     6:36.67 (34.28)
        7:10.73 (34.06)     7:44.94 (34.21)     8:18.37 (33.43)     8:51.97 (33.60)
        9:26.58 (34.61)    10:01.16 (34.58)    10:35.50 (34.34)    11:07.95 (32.45)
  2 George, Maya E            14 QSS-PC              11:05.82   11:12.54        
                  29.80     1:01.92 (32.12)     1:34.34 (32.42)     2:07.21 (32.87)
        2:41.05 (33.84)     3:14.94 (33.89)     3:49.06 (34.12)     4:23.34 (34.28)
        4:57.90 (34.56)     5:31.74 (33.84)     6:05.46 (33.72)     6:39.76 (34.30)
        7:13.70 (33.94)     7:48.11 (34.41)     8:21.95 (33.84)     8:56.45 (34.50)
        9:30.82 (34.37)    10:06.08 (35.26)    10:40.35 (34.27)    11:12.54 (32.19)
  3 Tayco, Ethan K            13 QSS-PC                    NT   11:21.09        
                  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)     1:36.75 (33.97)     2:11.29 (34.54)
        2:46.31 (35.02)     3:21.08 (34.77)     3:55.77 (34.69)     4:29.98 (34.21)
        5:03.85 (33.87)     5:38.85 (35.00)     6:13.60 (34.75)     6:48.05 (34.45)
        7:22.86 (34.81)     7:57.21 (34.35)     8:31.55 (34.34)     9:05.97 (34.42)
        9:40.41 (34.44)    10:14.76 (34.35)    10:48.35 (33.59)    11:21.09 (32.74)
  4 Pargett, Alexandria S     16 PASA-PC             12:36.29   11:35.27        
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:39.35 (34.51)     2:14.26 (34.91)
        2:49.07 (34.81)     3:23.66 (34.59)     3:58.56 (34.90)     4:33.74 (35.18)
        5:08.51 (34.77)     5:43.26 (34.75)     6:18.19 (34.93)     6:53.45 (35.26)
        7:28.76 (35.31)     8:04.44 (35.68)     8:39.94 (35.50)     9:15.51 (35.57)
        9:50.61 (35.10)    10:26.20 (35.59)    11:01.22 (35.02)    11:35.27 (34.05)
  5 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC              13:30.00   11:47.95        
                  30.57     1:04.44 (33.87)     1:39.74 (35.30)     2:14.98 (35.24)
        2:49.91 (34.93)     3:25.69 (35.78)     4:01.16 (35.47)     4:36.92 (35.76)
        5:12.30 (35.38)     5:48.04 (35.74)     6:24.09 (36.05)     7:00.02 (35.93)
        7:36.15 (36.13)     8:12.52 (36.37)     8:49.15 (36.63)     9:25.46 (36.31)
       10:01.97 (36.51)    10:38.98 (37.01)    11:14.26 (35.28)    11:47.95 (33.69)
  6 Matsuoka, Keelin L        14 QSS-PC              13:43.13   12:00.65        
                  30.95     1:05.34 (34.39)     1:39.59 (34.25)     2:14.60 (35.01)
        2:49.85 (35.25)     3:26.22 (36.37)     4:02.88 (36.66)     4:39.47 (36.59)
        5:15.69 (36.22)     5:51.46 (35.77)     6:28.92 (37.46)     7:06.23 (37.31)
        7:43.29 (37.06)     8:20.86 (37.57)     8:58.02 (37.16)     9:35.04 (37.02)
       10:12.49 (37.45)    10:49.46 (36.97)    11:26.15 (36.69)    12:00.65 (34.50)
  7 Kirk, Katherine M         12 PASA-PC             13:03.00   12:01.24        
                  31.33     1:07.04 (35.71)     1:43.46 (36.42)     2:19.81 (36.35)
        2:56.07 (36.26)     3:32.62 (36.55)     4:09.46 (36.84)     4:45.93 (36.47)
        5:22.84 (36.91)     6:00.24 (37.40)     6:36.44 (36.20)     7:12.87 (36.43)
        7:49.58 (36.71)     8:26.06 (36.48)     9:02.96 (36.90)     9:38.77 (35.81)
       10:15.34 (36.57)    10:52.16 (36.82)    11:27.52 (35.36)    12:01.24 (33.72)
  8 Tong, James               12 QSS-PC                    NT   12:08.32        
                  31.50     1:06.73 (35.23)     1:42.83 (36.10)     2:19.81 (36.98)
        2:56.28 (36.47)     3:32.81 (36.53)     4:09.59 (36.78)     4:46.70 (37.11)
        5:23.95 (37.25)     6:01.22 (37.27)     6:38.32 (37.10)     7:15.22 (36.90)
        7:52.40 (37.18)     8:29.32 (36.92)     9:06.56 (37.24)     9:43.63 (37.07)
       10:20.80 (37.17)    10:57.79 (36.99)    11:33.77 (35.98)    12:08.32 (34.55)
  9 Duro, Alyssazoe C         13 GSMY-PC             14:01.99   12:50.02        
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)     1:48.20 (38.20)     2:26.59 (38.39)
        3:04.44 (37.85)     3:43.80 (39.36)     4:23.13 (39.33)     5:02.69 (39.56)
        5:42.03 (39.34)     6:21.26 (39.23)     7:00.45 (39.19)     7:39.96 (39.51)
        8:19.59 (39.63)     8:58.26 (38.67)     9:37.88 (39.62)    10:16.79 (38.91)
       10:55.49 (38.70)    11:34.18 (38.69)    12:12.24 (38.06)    12:50.02 (37.78)
 10 Raja, Aadhavan            14 MAKO-PC                   NT   13:09.23        
                  10.58       38.26 (27.68)     1:18.28 (40.02)     1:59.75 (41.47)
        2:40.48 (40.73)     3:21.59 (41.11)     4:02.68 (41.09)     4:44.09 (41.41)
        5:26.34 (42.25)     6:09.37 (43.03)     6:52.04 (42.67)     7:34.36 (42.32)
        8:17.10 (42.74)     8:59.61 (42.51)     9:41.36 (41.75)    10:23.33 (41.97)
       11:06.09 (42.76)    11:46.93 (40.84)    12:28.58 (41.65)    13:09.23 (40.65)
 11 Correa, Arlen S           11 SCSC-PC             13:30.01   13:12.10        
                  33.43     1:10.86 (37.43)     1:49.99 (39.13)     2:30.39 (40.40)
        3:10.63 (40.24)     3:50.94 (40.31)     4:31.88 (40.94)     5:12.55 (40.67)
        5:53.31 (40.76)     6:33.72 (40.41)     7:14.58 (40.86)     7:55.01 (40.43)
        8:35.69 (40.68)     9:17.00 (41.31)     9:56.53 (39.53)    10:36.57 (40.04)
       11:15.83 (39.26)    11:54.85 (39.02)    12:33.69 (38.84)    13:12.10 (38.41)
 -- Applebaum, Sarah R        13 QSS-PC              11:25.48        DNF        
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)     1:38.81 (34.54)     2:13.11 (34.30)
        2:47.31 (34.20)     3:22.04 (34.73)     3:56.86 (34.82)     4:31.82 (34.96)
        5:07.07 (35.25)     5:42.56 (35.49)     6:18.31 (35.75)     6:53.87 (35.56)
        7:29.89 (36.02)     8:05.70 (35.81)     8:41.92 (36.22)     9:17.76 (35.84)
        9:47.75 (29.99)                                                            
 -- Hutchinson, Rylee M       13 QSS-PC              11:43.55        DNF        
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)     1:33.65 (32.34)     2:05.77 (32.12)
        2:38.27 (32.50)     3:11.00 (32.73)     3:43.89 (32.89)     4:16.90 (33.01)
        4:50.02 (33.12)     5:23.24 (33.22)     5:56.63 (33.39)     6:30.82 (34.19)
        7:05.20 (34.38)     7:40.31 (35.11)     8:22.17 (41.86)                    
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC                    NT    5:13.92        
  2 Koechlin, Kiana A         13 QSS-PC                    NT    5:28.41        
  3 Essma, Marielle O         13 QSS-PC                    NT    5:48.04        
  4 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC                    NT    6:52.87        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Robert A           12 QSS-PC                    NT   10:38.87        
  2 Su, Sean                  15 SCSC-PC                   NT   10:45.61        
  3 Chuang, Michael Y         13 SCSC-PC                   NT   10:50.64        
  4 Applebaum, Sarah R        13 QSS-PC                    NT   11:27.40        
  5 Teeramaythawit, Haley E   12 QSS-PC                    NT   12:38.63        
  6 Dobrila, Demi             11 QSS-PC                    NT   14:01.63