Licensed to Brentwood Seawolves    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/16/2022 10:12 AM
          BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 22-056) - 5/14/2022 to 5/15/2022          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Ivy C               8 PLS-PC                 49.58      42.48  
PC8B - Division  
  1 Muggli, Fiona E            8 PLS-PC                 50.46      41.63  
  2 Proescher, Eva N           8 BSW-PC                 55.25      48.37  
  3 Phan, Isabella             8 SRVA-PC                50.88      50.48  
C - Division  
  1 Helmick, Addelyn           7 BSW-PC                    NT      52.45  
  2 Sanders, Danae B           7 LAC-PC               1:05.45      54.30  
  3 Thomas, Adrienne J         7 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:03.87  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Ivy C               8 PLS-PC                 44.70      47.41  
PC8B - Division  
  1 Muggli, Fiona E            8 PLS-PC               1:03.63      53.24  
  2 Proescher, Eva N           8 BSW-PC               1:05.50      54.27  
C - Division  
  1 Helmick, Addelyn           7 BSW-PC                    NT    1:05.00  
  2 Alojado, Madeleine C       7 SRVA-PC              1:15.00    1:31.43  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8B - Division  
  1 Muggli, Fiona E            8 PLS-PC               1:09.86      59.52  
  2 Zhang, Ivy C               8 PLS-PC               1:10.39    1:08.27  
 -- Alojado, Madeleine C       7 SRVA-PC              1:16.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Proescher, Eva N           8 BSW-PC                    NT    1:03.35  
  2 Helmick, Addelyn           7 BSW-PC                    NT    1:11.17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Ivy C               8 PLS-PC               1:02.23      51.01  
 -- Phan, Isabella             8 SRVA-PC                55.56         DQ  
PC8B - Division  
  1 Muggli, Fiona E            8 PLS-PC               1:05.51      52.49  
 -- Alojado, Madeleine C       7 SRVA-PC              1:17.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC                 36.47      33.73  
  2 WU, Colette               10 RHAC-PC                34.67      34.06  
  3 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC                39.00      35.52  
B - Division  
  1 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC                 42.32      38.08  
  2 Carroll, Kylie M          10 LAC-PC                 43.78      39.57  
  3 Lato, Caitlin R            9 SRVA-PC                40.05      40.14  
C - Division  
  1 Ybanez, Lyla R            10 BSW-PC                 44.16      35.71  
  2 Wang, Emelia Y             9 PLS-PC                 44.84      38.59  
  3 Nimbalkar, Anaya           9 SRVA-PC                50.00      38.80  
  4 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC                 45.13      40.25  
  5 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC                 48.07      40.58  
  6 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC                47.25      42.68  
  7 Hartwig, Addison S        10 BSW-PC               1:05.32      43.76  
  8 LO, Caitlyn                9 SRVA-PC                48.62      46.36  
  9 Sanusi, Kendall K          9 SRVA-PC                55.00      47.16  
 10 Fuentes, Ava I             9 BSW-PC                    NT      47.39  
 11 Ronquillo, Catalina        9 SRVA-PC              1:01.00      47.73  
 12 Gargaro, Natalie L        10 BSW-PC                 55.80      49.25  
 13 Loi, Alina                 9 SRVA-PC              3:00.00      49.57  
 14 Mukhamadieva, Amina       10 BSW-PC               1:00.00      55.64  
 15 Farmer, Grace M           10 RHAC-PC                56.20    1:04.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:12.83    1:13.69  
  2 WU, Colette               10 RHAC-PC              1:18.78    1:15.09  
  3 Lato, Caitlin R            9 SRVA-PC              1:26.74    1:21.85  
  4 Nimbalkar, Anaya           9 SRVA-PC              1:27.79    1:26.83  
B - Division  
  1 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC              1:32.00    1:21.49  
  2 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC               1:38.95    1:27.41  
  3 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC               1:33.61    1:31.18  
C - Division  
  1 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC               2:01.81    1:30.25  
  2 Hartwig, Addison S        10 BSW-PC               1:52.26    1:35.45  
  3 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC              1:42.02    1:36.72  
  4 Deweese, Annie M          10 SRVA-PC              1:52.94    1:40.04  
  5 Mandal, Tanisi             9 SRVA-PC              2:00.00    1:40.51  
  6 Moody, Coraline E         10 LAC-PC               1:50.00    1:41.19  
  7 Kwong, Courtney           10 TRIV-PC                   NT    1:41.87  
  8 Heke, Valette G            9 TRIV-PC              1:48.14    1:42.85  
  9 LO, Caitlyn                9 SRVA-PC              1:45.60    1:45.52  
 10 Sanusi, Kendall K          9 SRVA-PC              1:50.64    1:48.64  
 11 Lau, Ella C                9 TRIV-PC              2:07.13    1:55.38  
 12 Long Giusto, Isabelle     10 BSW-PC               2:00.00    2:16.60  
 13 Biswas, Annika             9 SRVA-PC              5:00.00    2:22.04  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               2:46.32    2:32.05  
  2 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               2:37.91    2:40.26  
  3 Carroll, Kylie M          10 LAC-PC               3:16.74    2:56.26  
  4 Ybanez, Lyla R            10 BSW-PC               3:01.00    3:02.24  
  5 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC               3:18.91    3:06.71  
B - Division  
  1 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC              3:30.00    2:56.53  
  2 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC               3:31.08    3:15.86  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               5:40.53    5:17.05  
  2 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               6:30.00    5:50.94  
C - Division  
  1 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC                   NT    5:57.27  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Carroll, Kylie M          10 LAC-PC                 48.83      43.22  
  2 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC                46.70      45.49  
  3 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC                 48.64      50.43  
B - Division  
  1 Lato, Caitlin R            9 SRVA-PC                50.95      43.42  
  2 Wang, Emelia Y             9 PLS-PC                 49.00      48.51  
  3 LO, Caitlyn                9 SRVA-PC                52.00      52.93  
C - Division  
  1 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC                55.00      44.56  
  2 Ybanez, Lyla R            10 BSW-PC                    NT      45.21  
  3 Nimbalkar, Anaya           9 SRVA-PC              1:09.55      50.50  
  4 Hartwig, Addison S        10 BSW-PC               1:13.69      50.90  
  5 Ronquillo, Catalina        9 SRVA-PC              1:10.00      52.18  
  6 Sanusi, Kendall K          9 SRVA-PC              1:00.48      54.65  
  7 Gargaro, Natalie L        10 BSW-PC               1:08.05    1:02.60  
  8 Farmer, Grace M           10 RHAC-PC              1:21.13    1:15.14  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               1:27.71    1:22.27  
  2 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:27.78    1:26.76  
  3 Lato, Caitlin R            9 SRVA-PC              1:37.15    1:38.27  
B - Division  
  1 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC              1:50.00    1:29.55  
  2 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC              1:53.47    1:47.08  
  3 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC               1:53.83    1:52.26  
C - Division  
  1 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC               2:00.61    1:49.40  
  2 Moody, Coraline E         10 LAC-PC               2:10.00    1:53.02  
  3 Mandal, Tanisi             9 SRVA-PC              2:00.00    1:53.52  
  4 Deweese, Annie M          10 SRVA-PC              2:19.22    1:57.71  
  5 Heke, Valette G            9 TRIV-PC              2:08.45    2:04.26  
  6 Lau, Ella C                9 TRIV-PC              2:23.17    2:15.15  
  7 Biswas, Annika             9 SRVA-PC              6:00.00    3:02.42  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC                 42.96      40.73  
B - Division  
  1 Nimbalkar, Anaya           9 SRVA-PC                56.42      52.38  
  2 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC              1:00.00      55.13  
  3 Deweese, Annie M          10 SRVA-PC                56.95      55.40  
  4 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC                56.54      55.92  
  5 Sanusi, Kendall K          9 SRVA-PC                59.66      58.04  
  6 LO, Caitlyn                9 SRVA-PC                55.06      59.70  
  7 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC                 57.69    1:00.48  
C - Division  
  1 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC              1:02.80      47.89  
  2 Kwong, Courtney           10 TRIV-PC                   NT      53.98  
  3 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC               1:01.82      55.27  
  4 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC               1:04.52      57.76  
  5 Mukhamadieva, Amina       10 BSW-PC               1:30.00    1:00.69  
  6 Heke, Valette G            9 TRIV-PC              1:02.26    1:02.22  
  7 Eredia, Brooke W          10 BSW-PC                    NT    1:06.18  
  8 Long Giusto, Isabelle     10 BSW-PC               1:07.92    1:06.34  
  9 Fuentes, Ava I             9 BSW-PC                    NT    1:09.21  
 10 Lau, Ella C                9 TRIV-PC              1:07.35    1:10.66  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:31.45    1:36.43  
  2 WU, Colette               10 RHAC-PC              1:43.30    1:38.01  
 -- Ronquillo, Catalina        9 SRVA-PC              1:50.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC              2:09.93    1:44.47  
  2 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC              2:06.20    1:57.47  
  3 Nimbalkar, Anaya           9 SRVA-PC              2:02.76    1:58.58  
  4 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC               2:12.79    2:03.06  
  5 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC               2:06.45    2:06.41  
  6 Farmer, Grace M           10 RHAC-PC              2:13.49    2:29.26  
C - Division  
  1 Ybanez, Lyla R            10 BSW-PC                    NT    1:51.21  
  2 Wang, Emelia Y             9 PLS-PC                    NT    1:52.86  
  3 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC              2:15.00    1:59.72  
  4 Loi, Alina                 9 SRVA-PC              4:00.00    2:03.93  
  5 Sanusi, Kendall K          9 SRVA-PC                   NT    2:13.37  
  6 Gargaro, Natalie L        10 BSW-PC               3:02.99    2:37.86  
 -- Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC               2:15.84        XDQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC                 35.80      34.57  
  2 WU, Colette               10 RHAC-PC                36.55      34.85  
  3 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC                 46.52      43.79  
  4 Lato, Caitlin R            9 SRVA-PC                46.68      44.82  
  5 Lendaris, Miranda E       10 BSW-PC                 46.38      50.09  
B - Division  
  1 Law, Allison Y            10 RHAC-PC                51.10      38.41  
  2 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC                52.36      49.80  
  3 Nimbalkar, Anaya           9 SRVA-PC                47.79      50.88  
C - Division  
  1 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC                54.00      42.81  
  2 Hartwig, Addison S        10 BSW-PC               1:18.90      51.57  
  3 Ayers, Erin               10 BSW-PC               1:09.78      51.99  
  4 Kwong, Courtney           10 TRIV-PC                   NT      53.41  
  5 Heke, Valette G            9 TRIV-PC              1:03.19      59.97  
  6 Mandal, Tanisi             9 SRVA-PC              1:00.00    1:02.05  
  7 Lau, Ella C                9 TRIV-PC              1:03.82    1:03.19  
  8 Sanusi, Kendall K          9 SRVA-PC              1:03.63    1:10.53  
 -- Moody, Coraline E         10 LAC-PC               1:09.00         DQ  
 -- Biswas, Annika             9 SRVA-PC              3:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               1:18.43    1:20.88  
  2 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC               1:47.91    1:45.91  
  3 Lato, Caitlin R            9 SRVA-PC              1:40.53    1:47.75  
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Emelia Y             9 PLS-PC               1:53.00    1:48.72  
C - Division  
  1 VU, Jessica B             10 SRVA-PC                   NT    2:08.90  
  2 Gargaro, Natalie L        10 BSW-PC                    NT    2:30.07  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ling, Arienne J           10 PLS-PC               2:51.17    2:50.39  
  2 Fukami, Ellie M           10 PLS-PC               2:55.99    2:56.02  
  3 WU, Colette               10 RHAC-PC              3:19.30    3:04.11  
  4 Ahner, Johanna A          10 LAC-PC               3:37.96    3:37.53  
C - Division  
  1 Spears, Lila S            10 TRIV-PC              4:10.00    3:25.85  
  2 Moody, Coraline E         10 LAC-PC               4:30.00    3:58.65  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Nelson, Morgan K          12 BSW-PC                 31.85      30.24  
  1 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC                 30.46      30.24  
  3 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC                 33.00      31.25  
  4 Choi, Olivia              12 BSW-PC                 33.04      31.44  
  5 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC                 32.49      31.92  
  6 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC                 32.61      32.20  
  7 Houborg, Rosa             12 SRVA-PC                32.02      32.44  
  8 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC                 32.85      33.05  
  9 Dang, Amira               12 WCAB-PC                33.22      33.22  
 10 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC                 31.00      33.45  
 11 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC                34.00      33.59  
 12 Kamath, Aditi             12 SRVA-PC                35.00      33.77  
 13 Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC                35.00      33.85  
 14 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC                33.50      33.95  
 15 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC                34.00      33.99  
 16 Yao, Aiko M               12 SRVA-PC                35.00      35.30  
 17 Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC                35.34      35.43  
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC                35.80      32.74  
  2 Dwidar, Laila A           11 PLS-PC                 37.36      34.25  
  3 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC                 37.92      34.58  
  4 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC                 37.53      35.30  
  5 Nonaka, Alyssa M          11 WCAB-PC                37.00      35.96  
  6 Esse, Claire              12 LAC-PC                 37.50      36.17  
  7 Loeser, Jillian A         12 PLS-PC                 37.12      36.55  
  8 Fujinaga, Kaylie M        11 BSW-PC                 37.57      37.35  
  9 Moghal, Sophie A          12 PLS-PC                 37.78      38.40  
 10 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC                38.00      38.73  
C - Division  
  1 Kozlova, Julia S          12 SRVA-PC                43.10      33.00  
  2 Law, Alexis H             12 RHAC-PC                42.67      33.97  
  3 Schellenberg, Lucy L      12 LAC-PC                 38.40      36.20  
  4 Chintalapati, Amulya      12 SRVA-PC                39.00      36.97  
  5 Moussa, Natasha           12 BSW-PC                    NT      37.28  
  6 Badveli, Chinmayee Reddy  11 PLS-PC                 39.48      37.35  
  7 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC                 48.54      37.86  
  8 Zhou, Emersyn             12 BSW-PC                    NT      37.98  
  9 Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC                57.15      38.60  
 10 Hatch, Ruby               11 LAC-PC               1:15.00      39.05  
 11 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC                40.70      39.31  
 12 O'Connor, Cojordyn A      11 BSW-PC                    NT      39.33  
 13 Gargaro, Selena J         12 BSW-PC                 44.21      39.62  
 14 Armstrong, Abigail E      11 BSW-PC                 44.80      41.63  
 15 Tsang, Sara Y             11 WCAB-PC                47.91      43.03  
 16 Pembleton, Terra          11 LAC-PC               1:00.00      46.52  
 17 Rowe, Olivia G            11 LAC-PC                    NT      49.87  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               1:10.68    1:06.96  
  2 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              1:15.69    1:08.21  
  3 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC               1:10.59    1:08.97  
  4 Nelson, Morgan K          12 BSW-PC               1:11.27    1:09.12  
  5 Choi, Olivia              12 BSW-PC               1:11.72    1:09.78  
  6 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC               1:10.39    1:10.89  
  7 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC               1:10.79    1:11.29  
  8 Vijay Arumugam, Angammai  12 PLS-PC               1:11.67    1:12.10  
  9 Dang, Amira               12 WCAB-PC              1:16.44    1:12.46  
 10 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC              1:15.00    1:13.16  
 11 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC               1:15.12    1:13.38  
 12 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              1:14.00    1:14.57  
 13 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC              1:15.00    1:14.88  
 14 Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC              1:16.00    1:16.06  
 15 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC               1:18.00    1:16.97  
 16 Loeser, Jillian A         12 PLS-PC               1:06.00    1:22.14  
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC              1:18.15    1:12.26  
  2 Yao, Aiko M               12 SRVA-PC              1:20.00    1:18.53  
  3 Nonaka, Alyssa M          11 WCAB-PC              1:21.50    1:19.82  
  4 Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC              1:19.31    1:23.81  
  5 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC              1:23.00    1:28.60  
C - Division  
  1 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC               1:29.05    1:15.85  
  2 Zhou, Emersyn             12 BSW-PC                    NT    1:18.71  
  3 Law, Alexis H             12 RHAC-PC              1:37.08    1:18.82  
  4 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC               1:24.76    1:19.73  
  5 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC               1:29.20    1:20.38  
  6 Badveli, Chinmayee Reddy  11 PLS-PC               1:27.67    1:21.06  
  7 Esse, Claire              12 LAC-PC               1:32.25    1:21.69  
  8 Moussa, Natasha           12 BSW-PC                    NT    1:22.54  
  9 Moghal, Sophie A          12 PLS-PC               1:25.81    1:24.87  
 10 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC              1:38.86    1:26.77  
 11 Chintalapati, Amulya      12 SRVA-PC              1:25.00    1:26.79  
 12 Fujinaga, Kaylie M        11 BSW-PC               1:40.02    1:28.18  
 13 Nagy, Emma                11 LAC-PC               1:50.40    1:30.28  
 14 Szymanski, Sienna A       11 LAC-PC               1:31.85    1:30.84  
 15 Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC              1:24.17    1:34.19  
 16 Armstrong, Abigail E      11 BSW-PC               1:49.38    1:37.07  
 17 Pembleton, Terra          11 LAC-PC               2:05.00    1:54.60  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC               2:39.69    2:32.18  
  2 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC               2:37.78    2:32.23  
  3 Nelson, Morgan K          12 BSW-PC               2:20.84    2:32.44  
  4 Choi, Olivia              12 BSW-PC               2:39.17    2:32.99  
  5 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC               2:49.19    2:36.72  
  6 Vijay Arumugam, Angammai  12 PLS-PC               2:41.53    2:37.91  
  7 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              2:40.00    2:38.09  
  8 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC              2:45.00    2:40.86  
  9 Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC              2:45.00    2:43.28  
 10 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC              2:45.00    2:45.37  
 11 Loeser, Jillian A         12 PLS-PC               2:05.00    2:54.70  
 12 Thom, Kathryn             11 LAC-PC               2:45.00    3:25.10  
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              2:49.58    2:27.49  
  2 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC               2:55.00    2:37.56  
  3 Kozlova, Julia S          12 SRVA-PC              2:52.05    2:42.20  
  4 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC              2:49.85    2:42.43  
  5 Yao, Aiko M               12 SRVA-PC              2:50.00    2:46.27  
  6 Kamath, Aditi             12 SRVA-PC              3:00.00    2:47.23  
  7 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC               2:53.83    2:49.05  
  8 Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC              2:58.64    3:05.67  
  9 Giddi, Sai                11 SRVA-PC              2:51.49    3:07.04  
C - Division  
  1 Houborg, Rosa             12 SRVA-PC              3:16.72    2:28.84  
  2 Dwidar, Laila A           11 PLS-PC               3:07.21    2:36.60  
  3 Zhou, Emersyn             12 BSW-PC                    NT    2:54.71  
  4 Meraz, Lluvia M           12 WCAB-PC              3:12.08    2:55.06  
  5 Moussa, Natasha           12 BSW-PC                    NT    2:55.17  
  6 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC              3:15.00    2:56.44  
  7 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC              3:13.50    3:04.99  
  8 Gargaro, Selena J         12 BSW-PC                    NT    3:09.45  
  9 Tsang, Sara Y             11 WCAB-PC              3:24.65    3:26.67  
 10 Sharma, Anika             11 SRVA-PC              3:41.36    3:28.95  
 11 Pembleton, Terra          11 LAC-PC               4:00.00    3:56.58  
 -- Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC              3:11.41         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               5:06.30    5:04.98  
  2 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              5:30.00    5:08.16  
  3 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               5:23.43    5:12.07  
  4 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC               5:36.81    5:16.24  
  5 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               5:42.50    5:18.15  
  6 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC              5:20.00    6:06.99  
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               6:12.29    5:17.81  
  2 Dwidar, Laila A           11 PLS-PC               6:17.41    5:32.31  
  3 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC               5:58.59    5:57.06  
C - Division  
  1 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC               6:40.00    5:35.28  
  2 Moussa, Natasha           12 BSW-PC                    NT    6:16.03  
  3 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC                    NT    6:16.99  
  4 Schellenberg, Lucy L      12 LAC-PC               7:00.00    6:18.06  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC                 38.14      35.17  
  2 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC                 36.84      35.93  
  3 Nelson, Morgan K          12 BSW-PC                 39.76      36.44  
  4 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC                 40.61      38.58  
  5 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC                 40.16      38.75  
  6 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC                 40.39      38.77  
  7 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC                35.08      39.03  
  8 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC                38.00      39.42  
  9 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC                39.00      39.82  
 10 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC                39.00      40.36  
B - Division  
  1 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC                 42.25      38.70  
  2 Vijay Arumugam, Angammai  12 PLS-PC                 41.03      39.70  
  3 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC                 41.30      40.14  
  4 Chintalapati, Amulya      12 SRVA-PC                42.00      41.00  
  5 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC                 43.14      41.27  
  6 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC                 41.74      41.32  
  7 Yao, Aiko M               12 SRVA-PC                42.00      42.58  
  8 Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC                42.04      43.51  
C - Division  
  1 Choi, Olivia              12 BSW-PC                 47.55      38.31  
  2 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC                    NT      42.01  
  3 Law, Alexis H             12 RHAC-PC                51.17      42.59  
  4 Loeser, Jillian A         12 PLS-PC                 45.64      42.90  
  5 Moghal, Sophie A          12 PLS-PC                 45.00      43.44  
  6 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC                 57.13      43.51  
  7 Nonaka, Alyssa M          11 WCAB-PC                44.50      43.64  
  8 Nagy, Emma                11 LAC-PC                 50.00      43.80  
  9 Dang, Amira               12 WCAB-PC                   NT      43.91  
 10 Zhou, Emersyn             12 BSW-PC                    NT      44.13  
 11 Esse, Claire              12 LAC-PC                 49.00      45.34  
 12 Gueno, Gabrielle E        11 BSW-PC                 46.88      45.48  
 13 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC                48.25      45.61  
 14 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC                44.00      47.58  
 15 Fujinaga, Kaylie M        11 BSW-PC                 59.32      48.92  
 16 Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC                44.33      49.08  
 17 Armstrong, Abigail E      11 BSW-PC                 58.21      49.64  
 18 Moussa, Natasha           12 BSW-PC                    NT      49.77  
 19 Pembleton, Terra          11 LAC-PC               1:00.00      50.94  
 20 Szymanski, Sienna A       11 LAC-PC                 50.55      52.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               1:21.57    1:16.14  
  1 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               1:20.18    1:16.14  
  3 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               1:18.12    1:16.92  
  4 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              1:25.87    1:17.99  
  5 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               1:29.24    1:21.83  
  6 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC               1:22.38    1:21.98  
  7 Nelson, Morgan K          12 BSW-PC               1:18.52    1:22.69  
  8 Vijay Arumugam, Angammai  12 PLS-PC               1:24.74    1:24.98  
  9 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC               1:27.30    1:25.08  
 10 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC              1:23.00    1:25.91  
 11 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              1:23.00    1:28.06  
 12 Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC              1:30.00    1:29.45  
 13 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC               1:30.99    1:30.57  
 14 Chintalapati, Amulya      12 SRVA-PC              1:30.00    1:31.54  
 15 Loeser, Jillian A         12 PLS-PC               1:20.00    1:32.41  
 16 Gueno, Gabrielle E        11 BSW-PC               1:30.53    1:36.68  
B - Division  
  1 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC               1:36.71    1:26.60  
  2 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC              1:31.05    1:28.75  
  3 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC               1:35.67    1:31.21  
  4 Kozlova, Julia S          12 SRVA-PC              1:34.23    1:32.81  
  5 Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC              1:35.25    1:39.06  
  6 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC              1:35.00    1:40.19  
  7 Tsang, Sara Y             11 WCAB-PC              1:36.00    1:46.56  
  8 Thom, Kathryn             11 LAC-PC               1:31.00    1:52.73  
C - Division  
  1 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC               1:40.00    1:30.60  
  2 Schellenberg, Lucy L      12 LAC-PC               1:43.00    1:32.38  
  3 Law, Alexis H             12 RHAC-PC                   NT    1:32.74  
  4 Nonaka, Alyssa M          11 WCAB-PC              1:45.00    1:35.20  
  5 Meraz, Lluvia M           12 WCAB-PC              1:55.25    1:35.73  
  6 Giddi, Sai                11 SRVA-PC              2:04.00    1:36.72  
  7 Esse, Claire              12 LAC-PC               1:49.50    1:37.00  
  8 Gargaro, Selena J         12 BSW-PC                    NT    1:38.08  
  9 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC               1:41.45    1:38.36  
 10 O'Connor, Cojordyn A      11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:44.78  
 11 Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC              2:00.00    1:45.76  
 12 Sharma, Anika             11 SRVA-PC              1:45.00    1:47.07  
 13 Moghal, Sophie A          12 PLS-PC                    NT    1:51.63  
 14 Armstrong, Abigail E      11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:52.91  
 15 Pembleton, Terra          11 LAC-PC               2:00.00    1:55.43  
 16 Rowe, Olivia G            11 LAC-PC                    NT    2:18.65  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              2:36.42    2:44.33  
  2 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               2:54.35    2:47.60  
  3 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               2:40.76    2:47.93  
  4 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC               2:55.34    2:58.98  
  5 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               3:00.00    3:00.26  
  6 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC                 43.00    3:03.86  
  7 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC               3:09.89    3:26.74  
 -- Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC               3:09.01         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC               3:19.63    3:07.23  
  2 Badveli, Chinmayee Reddy  11 PLS-PC               3:10.27    3:24.33  
  3 Gueno, Gabrielle E        11 BSW-PC               3:20.40    3:29.35  
 -- Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC              3:20.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC                    NT    3:12.23  
  2 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC               3:32.53    3:24.44  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC                 43.07      38.50  
  2 Dang, Amira               12 WCAB-PC                41.92      41.91  
  3 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC                 43.62      42.36  
  4 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC                 42.58      42.72  
  5 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC                 44.31      42.75  
  6 Houborg, Rosa             12 SRVA-PC                45.23      43.17  
  7 Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC                43.01      43.53  
  8 Kamath, Aditi             12 SRVA-PC                45.00      44.97  
B - Division  
  1 Esse, Claire              12 LAC-PC                 48.07      47.28  
  2 Choi, Olivia              12 BSW-PC                 48.37      48.09  
  3 Nonaka, Alyssa M          11 WCAB-PC                48.50      48.94  
  4 Yao, Aiko M               12 SRVA-PC                47.90      51.08  
C - Division  
  1 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC                 55.38      41.08  
  2 Kozlova, Julia S          12 SRVA-PC                50.77      46.65  
  3 Giddi, Sai                11 SRVA-PC              1:05.49      47.77  
  4 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC                 51.92      48.29  
  5 Pankhurst, Anna J         11 BSW-PC                 53.16      49.99  
  6 Law, Alexis H             12 RHAC-PC                59.58      50.06  
  7 Schellenberg, Lucy L      12 LAC-PC                 50.64      50.19  
  8 Badveli, Chinmayee Reddy  11 PLS-PC                 53.64      51.68  
  9 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC                53.72      51.92  
 10 Hatch, Ruby               11 LAC-PC               1:45.00      52.11  
 11 Gueno, Gabrielle E        11 BSW-PC                 55.96      52.86  
 12 Zhou, Emersyn             12 BSW-PC                    NT      53.16  
 13 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC                55.00      53.59  
 14 Fujinaga, Kaylie M        11 BSW-PC                 57.34      54.02  
 15 Meraz, Lluvia M           12 WCAB-PC              1:03.68      54.32  
 16 Chintalapati, Amulya      12 SRVA-PC                55.00      54.72  
 17 O'Connor, Cojordyn A      11 BSW-PC                    NT      55.28  
 18 Moghal, Sophie A          12 PLS-PC                    NT      55.90  
 19 Moussa, Natasha           12 BSW-PC                    NT      57.05  
 20 Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC                49.22      57.39  
 21 Armstrong, Abigail E      11 BSW-PC                 58.40      57.97  
 22 Gargaro, Selena J         12 BSW-PC               1:03.83      57.99  
 23 Tsang, Sara Y             11 WCAB-PC              1:01.95      59.65  
 24 Pembleton, Terra          11 LAC-PC               1:10.00    1:05.04  
 25 Thom, Kathryn             11 LAC-PC                 56.00    1:11.22  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lin, Francesca            12 PLS-PC               1:12.51    1:16.60  
  2 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               1:23.44    1:17.16  
  3 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC               1:22.13    1:17.81  
  4 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              1:20.00    1:18.45  
  5 Vijay Arumugam, Angammai  12 PLS-PC               1:20.43    1:19.48  
  6 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               1:24.30    1:19.94  
  7 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC               1:25.63    1:20.41  
  8 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               1:27.71    1:22.59  
  9 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC              1:25.00    1:23.70  
 10 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC              1:25.00    1:25.25  
 11 Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC              1:25.00    1:27.03  
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              1:33.78    1:17.29  
  2 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC               1:34.72    1:29.40  
  3 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC              1:29.27    1:30.76  
 -- Thom, Kathryn             11 LAC-PC               1:29.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Houborg, Rosa             12 SRVA-PC              2:00.14    1:19.52  
  2 Dwidar, Laila A           11 PLS-PC               1:39.75    1:26.95  
  3 Kamath, Aditi             12 SRVA-PC              1:40.00    1:39.15  
  4 Gueno, Gabrielle E        11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:41.29  
  5 Badveli, Chinmayee Reddy  11 PLS-PC               1:49.01    1:46.14  
  6 Giddi, Sai                11 SRVA-PC              1:37.54    1:49.86  
  7 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC              2:03.06    1:56.65  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              2:45.43    2:57.62  
  2 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               3:00.00    3:03.58  
  3 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC               3:04.59    3:06.30  
  4 Vijay Arumugam, Angammai  12 PLS-PC               2:59.87    3:08.57  
  5 XU, Audrey L              12 PLS-PC               3:10.19    3:34.88  
  6 Moghal, Sophie A          12 PLS-PC               3:05.00    3:49.63  
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              3:18.14    2:56.70  
  2 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               3:14.97    3:01.55  
  3 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC              3:20.00    3:14.77  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Leung, Samira R           12 TRIV-PC              3:03.44    2:44.42  
  2 Estimo, Jade M            11 PLS-PC               2:54.62    2:46.26  
  3 Bennett, Taylor L         11 PLS-PC               2:58.46    2:51.00  
  4 Liu, Yvonne Y             11 PLS-PC               3:04.28    2:51.59  
  5 Jeffries, Lillian N       12 LAC-PC               2:58.29    2:53.44  
  6 Nelson, Morgan K          12 BSW-PC               2:41.27    2:55.78  
  7 Otaegi, Katrin D          12 PLS-PC               3:11.03    2:56.99  
  8 Moore, Veronica B         12 SRVA-PC              3:06.54    3:00.94  
  9 Mulia, Chloe              12 SRVA-PC              3:10.00    3:04.98  
 10 Smith, Perri C            11 WCAB-PC              3:11.00    3:06.62  
 11 Yao, Aiko M               12 SRVA-PC              3:10.00    3:14.30  
 12 Loeser, Jillian A         12 PLS-PC               2:47.00    3:21.43  
 13 Hashemi, Zoha N           11 SRVA-PC              3:00.00    3:53.29  
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Penelope J         11 SRVA-PC              3:15.00    3:06.13  
  2 Gaeto, Luciana E          12 SRVA-PC              3:15.00    3:08.46  
  3 Johannsen, Nicolina       12 LAC-PC               3:26.00    3:09.58  
  4 Gueno, Gabrielle E        11 BSW-PC               3:23.05    3:25.16  
 -- Huynh, Madelyn            12 SRVA-PC              3:14.99         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Feng, Janet               12 PLS-PC               3:43.73    2:55.21  
  2 Esse, Claire              12 LAC-PC               3:45.00    3:17.66  
  3 Santhanakrishnan, Akshat  11 PLS-PC                    NT    3:17.89  
  4 Badveli, Chinmayee Reddy  11 PLS-PC               3:35.85    3:24.50  
  5 Wong, Cadence A           11 TRIV-PC              3:42.49    3:28.53  
  6 Sharma, Aaratrika         12 SRVA-PC              3:35.00    3:33.67  
  7 Liebow, Sophia            11 BSW-PC               3:42.77    3:34.46  
  8 Szymanski, Sienna A       11 LAC-PC               3:46.07    3:48.76  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC                 29.55      29.34  
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC                 29.42      29.45  
  3 Wheeler, MACKENZIE E      13 TIGR-PC                30.62      29.58  
  4 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC                 31.50      29.80  
  5 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC                 31.56      30.37  
  6 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      14 FOG-PC                 33.21      30.44  
  7 Warner, Alexia A          13 BSW-PC                 31.60      30.58  
  8 Huang, Joyce L            14 RHAC-PC                31.67      30.96  
  9 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC                 31.85      31.21  
 10 Dwidar, Salma A           13 PLS-PC                 31.95      31.76  
 11 Houborg, Filuka           14 SRVA-PC                32.47      31.88  
 12 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC                34.25      32.21  
 13 Helmick, Brookelyn R      13 BSW-PC                 33.83      32.76  
 14 Clark, Cassie J           14 LAC-PC                 32.55      33.16  
 15 OH, Isabella J            13 SRVA-PC                34.30      33.34  
 16 Tong, Holli               13 SRVA-PC                33.94      33.65  
 17 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC                 34.45      33.69  
 18 Aly, Noor                 14 LAC-PC                 32.43      35.49  
B - Division  
  1 Palattao, Jenna M         14 PLS-PC                 34.77      33.62  
  2 Kim, Soyeon               13 PLS-PC                 35.09      34.16  
  3 Palleti, Sriya            13 SRVA-PC                36.00      35.21  
  4 Tanimura, Avery I         13 WCAB-PC                36.12      36.14  
  5 Roe, Evelyn Y             13 PLS-PC                 35.76      36.37  
C - Division  
  1 Ogden, Megan              14 BSW-PC                    NT      30.38  
  2 Spears, Kelsie O          13 TRIV-PC                40.76      33.90  
  3 Hatch, Caraline           14 LAC-PC                 50.00      35.58  
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC                43.39      36.42  
  5 Romdhane, Mirian          13 BSW-PC                 39.45      36.57  
  6 Patel, Kaavya P           13 TRIV-PC                40.77      39.39  
  7 Dungca, Liana J           13 SRVA-PC                40.00      40.53  
  8 Smith, Evelyn M           14 BSW-PC                    NT      40.59  
  9 South, Katie              14 BSW-PC                    NT      43.53  
 -- Gunnell, Emorsyn C        13 LAC-PC               1:07.93         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               1:02.31    1:03.04  
  2 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               1:07.67    1:04.41  
  3 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               1:07.47    1:05.30  
  4 Warner, Alexia A          13 BSW-PC               1:09.13    1:06.44  
  5 Mesina, Alexis L          14 PLS-PC               1:03.30    1:06.50  
  6 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC               1:07.54    1:06.61  
  7 Barretto, Sequoia G       13 PLS-PC               1:09.06    1:07.08  
  8 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               1:08.23    1:07.14  
  9 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              1:05.68    1:07.92  
 10 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC               1:13.64    1:09.68  
 11 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC               1:13.67    1:10.67  
 12 Huang, Joyce L            14 RHAC-PC              1:11.62    1:11.20  
 13 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC              1:10.10    1:11.38  
 14 Helmick, Brookelyn R      13 BSW-PC               1:14.31    1:13.91  
B - Division  
  1 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      14 FOG-PC               1:15.75    1:08.71  
  2 Palattao, Jenna M         14 PLS-PC               1:16.66    1:14.32  
  3 Palleti, Sriya            13 SRVA-PC              1:20.00    1:16.30  
  4 Moore, Marina R           14 LAC-PC               1:19.00    1:18.75  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Haley H             14 SRVA-PC              1:20.60    1:13.07  
  2 MA, Vanessa Y             14 SRVA-PC              1:40.00    1:13.32  
  3 Roe, Evelyn Y             13 PLS-PC               1:24.67    1:20.55  
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC              1:36.72    1:21.57  
  5 Phan, Megan               13 UN-PC                1:23.86    1:22.60  
  6 Gunnell, Emorsyn C        13 LAC-PC               2:15.86    1:23.78  
  7 Kwong, Hailey             14 TRIV-PC              1:43.94    1:24.91  
  8 Dungca, Liana J           13 SRVA-PC              1:30.00    1:29.38  
  9 Patel, Kaavya P           13 TRIV-PC              1:34.01    1:29.76  
 10 South, Katie              14 BSW-PC                    NT    1:37.21  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:13.66    2:14.14  
  2 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               2:21.20    2:17.59  
  3 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               2:28.51    2:18.17  
  4 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               2:25.75    2:20.13  
  5 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               2:15.49    2:20.54  
  6 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              2:21.47    2:22.74  
  7 Warner, Alexia A          13 BSW-PC               2:32.41    2:24.68  
  8 Clark, Cassie J           14 LAC-PC               2:29.57    2:27.00  
  9 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               2:34.83    2:30.51  
 10 Dwidar, Salma A           13 PLS-PC               2:31.59    2:30.80  
 11 Houborg, Filuka           14 SRVA-PC              2:30.74    2:32.78  
 12 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC              2:38.82    2:33.60  
 13 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      14 FOG-PC               2:34.69    2:36.50  
 14 Huang, Joyce L            14 RHAC-PC              2:40.96    2:42.18  
 15 Aly, Noor                 14 LAC-PC               2:30.00    3:07.56  
B - Division  
  1 Barretto, Sequoia G       13 PLS-PC               2:45.37    2:24.19  
  2 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC               2:43.62    2:32.54  
  3 Palattao, Jenna M         14 PLS-PC               2:49.40    2:46.31  
  4 Tong, Holli               13 SRVA-PC              2:43.77    2:49.99  
  5 Tanimura, Avery I         13 WCAB-PC              2:43.89    2:50.24  
  6 OH, Isabella J            13 SRVA-PC              2:50.00    2:51.78  
C - Division  
  1 Ogden, Megan              14 BSW-PC                    NT    2:27.38  
  2 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC               2:54.94    2:36.10  
  3 Spears, Kelsie O          13 TRIV-PC              3:11.07    2:37.58  
  4 Kim, Soyeon               13 PLS-PC               3:12.96    2:43.72  
  5 Palleti, Sriya            13 SRVA-PC              3:00.00    2:51.23  
  6 Hatch, Caraline           14 LAC-PC               3:20.00    2:54.25  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC              3:32.72    2:54.48  
  8 Kaur, Ekroop              14 SRVA-PC              3:04.20    2:55.44  
  9 Romdhane, Mirian          13 BSW-PC               3:02.52    2:56.58  
 10 Gunnell, Emorsyn C        13 LAC-PC               4:31.73    3:01.14  
 11 Dungca, Liana J           13 SRVA-PC              3:20.00    3:16.51  
 12 Smith, Evelyn M           14 BSW-PC                    NT    3:17.48  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               5:08.63    4:49.92  
  2 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               4:58.29    4:51.76  
  3 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               5:03.09    4:52.91  
  4 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               4:59.87    4:57.11  
  5 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              5:28.97    5:06.38  
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               5:53.00    5:16.47  
C - Division  
  1 Helmick, Brookelyn R      13 BSW-PC                    NT    5:42.83  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               1:10.21    1:08.40  
  2 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               1:11.34    1:12.31  
  3 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               1:09.01    1:13.16  
  4 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               1:15.91    1:13.40  
  5 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC               1:14.58    1:14.36  
  6 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               1:19.74    1:15.63  
  7 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              1:12.59    1:17.45  
  8 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC               1:19.93    1:20.12  
B - Division  
  1 Barretto, Sequoia G       13 PLS-PC               1:24.27    1:20.20  
  2 Palattao, Jenna M         14 PLS-PC               1:28.94    1:26.83  
C - Division  
  1 Spears, Kelsie O          13 TRIV-PC              1:38.03    1:25.34  
  2 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      14 FOG-PC               1:31.34    1:27.15  
  3 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC              1:31.74    1:28.50  
  4 Huang, Joyce L            14 RHAC-PC              1:31.80    1:29.71  
  5 Helmick, Brookelyn R      13 BSW-PC                    NT    1:30.06  
  6 Hatch, Caraline           14 LAC-PC               1:40.00    1:32.89  
  7 OH, Isabella J            13 SRVA-PC              1:33.18    1:37.89  
  8 Romdhane, Mirian          13 BSW-PC                    NT    1:39.01  
  9 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC              2:00.32    1:40.30  
 10 South, Katie              14 BSW-PC                    NT    1:41.62  
 11 Kaur, Ekroop              14 SRVA-PC              1:57.87    1:43.56  
 12 Aly, Noor                 14 LAC-PC               1:55.00    1:49.16  
 13 Smith, Evelyn M           14 BSW-PC                    NT    1:49.28  
 14 Dungca, Liana J           13 SRVA-PC              1:50.00    1:50.62  
 -- Wheeler, MACKENZIE E      13 TIGR-PC              1:39.78         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:29.93    2:28.03  
  2 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               2:31.26    2:33.65  
  3 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               2:39.74    2:34.43  
  4 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               2:38.67    2:35.56  
  5 Mesina, Alexis L          14 PLS-PC               2:43.33    2:47.29  
  6 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               2:51.60    2:47.90  
  7 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              2:42.16    2:53.33  
B - Division  
  1 Tare, Kopal               13 PLS-PC               3:03.01    2:57.87  
  2 Palattao, Jenna M         14 PLS-PC               3:11.59    3:03.24  
  3 MA, Vanessa Y             14 SRVA-PC              3:00.00    3:21.43  
C - Division  
  1 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC                    NT    2:58.04  
  2 Wong, Haley H             14 SRVA-PC                   NT    3:16.86  
  3 Phan, Megan               13 UN-PC                3:43.63    3:46.37  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mesina, Alexis L          14 PLS-PC               1:15.12    1:15.95  
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               1:19.08    1:18.70  
  3 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               1:18.90    1:22.69  
  4 Barretto, Sequoia G       13 PLS-PC               1:33.12    1:26.68  
  5 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC               1:30.18    1:36.13  
  6 Moore, Marina R           14 LAC-PC               1:26.00    1:39.59  
B - Division  
  1 Tare, Kopal               13 PLS-PC               1:35.09    1:29.64  
  2 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               1:35.00    1:30.76  
  3 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC               1:36.78    1:31.97  
  4 Helmick, Brookelyn R      13 BSW-PC               1:39.86    1:34.13  
  5 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC               1:40.82    1:35.19  
  6 Wong, Haley H             14 SRVA-PC              1:40.12    1:38.72  
  7 Huang, Joyce L            14 RHAC-PC              1:37.37    1:39.80  
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC              1:55.73    1:40.86  
  2 MA, Vanessa Y             14 SRVA-PC              2:15.86    1:41.44  
  3 Roe, Evelyn Y             13 PLS-PC               1:55.11    1:44.80  
  4 Kwong, Hailey             14 TRIV-PC              2:06.51    1:46.86  
  5 Gunnell, Emorsyn C        13 LAC-PC               2:10.00    1:49.18  
  6 Phan, Megan               13 UN-PC                1:50.30    1:50.09  
  7 Palleti, Sriya            13 SRVA-PC              2:04.54    1:51.55  
  8 Patel, Kaavya P           13 TRIV-PC              1:54.23    1:52.67  
  9 Dungca, Liana J           13 SRVA-PC              1:50.00    1:53.97  
 10 South, Katie              14 BSW-PC                    NT    1:59.88  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mesina, Alexis L          14 PLS-PC               2:42.92    2:45.64  
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:50.17    2:49.00  
  3 Barretto, Sequoia G       13 PLS-PC               2:59.76    3:04.12  
  4 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC               3:17.49    3:23.50  
  5 Tong, Holli               13 SRVA-PC              3:16.00    3:27.03  
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Soyeon               13 PLS-PC               3:31.98    3:22.70  
  2 Kaur, Ekroop              14 SRVA-PC              3:35.82    3:30.10  
  3 Tanimura, Avery I         13 WCAB-PC              3:32.58    3:41.97  
C - Division  
  1 Roe, Evelyn Y             13 PLS-PC               3:40.00    3:40.01  
  2 Patel, Kaavya P           13 TRIV-PC              4:05.87    3:56.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kleman, Gabrielle G       14 LAC-PC               1:10.13    1:10.11  
  2 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               1:09.52    1:10.57  
  3 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC               1:17.09    1:14.90  
  4 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              1:11.76    1:15.04  
  5 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC              1:16.16    1:15.54  
  6 Clark, Cassie J           14 LAC-PC               1:15.70    1:16.34  
  7 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC               1:15.06    1:16.36  
  8 Dwidar, Salma A           13 PLS-PC               1:18.30    1:18.87  
B - Division  
  1 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC               1:24.93    1:28.16  
C - Division  
  1 Spears, Kelsie O          13 TRIV-PC              1:43.37    1:18.49  
  2 Warner, Alexia A          13 BSW-PC                    NT    1:19.30  
  3 Palleti, Sriya            13 SRVA-PC              1:28.00    1:26.63  
  4 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      14 FOG-PC               1:29.25    1:26.99  
  5 Kim, Soyeon               13 PLS-PC               1:35.40    1:27.86  
  6 Roe, Evelyn Y             13 PLS-PC               1:37.62    1:35.37  
  7 Kaur, Ekroop              14 SRVA-PC              1:44.15    1:36.55  
  8 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC              2:00.73    1:41.47  
  9 Patel, Kaavya P           13 TRIV-PC              1:54.58    1:47.58  
 10 Dungca, Liana J           13 SRVA-PC              1:50.00    1:57.10  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               2:40.89    2:43.23  
  2 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC              2:43.43    2:43.87  
  3 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              2:42.56    2:47.99  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         14 PLS-PC               2:29.39    2:28.02  
  2 Mesina, Alexis L          14 PLS-PC               2:26.52    2:34.19  
  3 Kaye, Eva                 14 LAC-PC               2:33.36    2:37.38  
  3 Mullikin, Brielle M       13 PLS-PC               2:33.32    2:37.38  
  5 Szymanski, Micaella A     13 LAC-PC               2:44.28    2:37.89  
  6 Alojado, Gabby            13 SRVA-PC              2:40.04    2:42.49  
  7 Salgarino, Eilidh P       13 PLS-PC               2:56.76    2:45.80  
  8 Barretto, Sequoia G       13 PLS-PC               2:56.16    2:47.38  
  9 Warner, Alexia A          13 BSW-PC               2:52.54    2:52.51  
 10 Kruger, Annabelle K       13 WCAB-PC              2:47.00    2:52.89  
 11 Schulz, Sophia N          13 BSW-PC               2:57.22    2:53.31  
 12 Moore, Marina R           14 LAC-PC               3:00.00    3:25.59  
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Andrea E           13 BSW-PC               3:04.57    2:50.76  
  2 Bassett, Sierra S         13 LAC-PC               3:10.37    2:54.52  
  3 Tare, Kopal               13 PLS-PC               3:05.29    3:00.04  
C - Division  
  1 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      14 FOG-PC               3:22.85    3:00.97  
  2 Helmick, Brookelyn R      13 BSW-PC               3:16.33    3:02.90  
  3 Wong, Haley H             14 SRVA-PC              3:24.56    3:09.05  
  4 Palattao, Jenna M         14 PLS-PC               3:19.85    3:12.66  
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          13 RHAC-PC              3:57.75    3:14.35  
  6 Huang, Joyce L            14 RHAC-PC                   NT    3:16.41  
  7 Kwong, Hailey             14 TRIV-PC                   NT    3:21.76  
  8 Gunnell, Emorsyn C        13 LAC-PC               4:31.73    3:27.29  
  9 Patel, Kaavya P           13 TRIV-PC              3:51.74    3:39.60  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jensen, Faye A            16 LAC-PC                 28.34      28.49  
  2 Roe, Kaley Y              15 PLS-PC                 30.49      30.12  
  3 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC                 30.75      30.83  
  4 Talmadge, Donnamarie      15 WCAB-PC                29.41      30.92  
  5 Holunga, Saveta E         15 LAC-PC                 31.75      32.20  
  6 Guo, Madeline             15 BSW-PC                 32.60      32.32  
  7 Clark, Josie C            16 LAC-PC                 31.56      32.74  
  8 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC                 32.29      32.85  
C - Division  
  1 Concepcion, Kristen       15 SRVA-PC                   NT      32.78  
  2 Manwani, Simran H         16 SRVA-PC                44.40      45.38  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Roe, Kaley Y              15 PLS-PC               1:06.43    1:05.42  
  2 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC               1:07.06    1:08.07  
  3 Guo, Madeline             15 BSW-PC               1:11.48    1:09.83  
  4 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC               1:08.36    1:10.13  
B - Division  
  1 Avalos, Natalia           16 BSW-PC               1:15.40    1:07.44  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jensen, Faye A            16 LAC-PC               2:15.11    2:13.57  
  2 Roe, Kaley Y              15 PLS-PC               2:23.78    2:25.47  
  3 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC               2:25.24    2:25.88  
  4 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC               2:23.37    2:25.90  
  5 Clark, Josie C            16 LAC-PC               2:26.31    2:26.35  
  6 Silva, Alana M            16 BSW-PC               2:36.60    2:27.24  
  7 Talmadge, Donnamarie      15 WCAB-PC              2:29.45    2:37.34  
C - Division  
  1 Avalos Paz, Frida         16 BSW-PC                    NT    2:28.67  
  2 Concepcion, Kristen       15 SRVA-PC                   NT    2:44.54  
  3 Manwani, Simran H         16 SRVA-PC              3:19.94    3:25.41  
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC               5:02.12    5:15.89  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Faye A            16 LAC-PC               1:06.53    1:09.03  
  2 Silva, Alana M            16 BSW-PC               1:11.45    1:16.49  
  3 Roe, Kaley Y              15 PLS-PC               1:17.13    1:17.77  
  4 Talmadge, Donnamarie      15 WCAB-PC              1:19.08    1:22.13  
B - Division  
  1 Guo, Madeline             15 BSW-PC               1:22.07    1:18.55  
  2 Holunga, Saveta E         15 LAC-PC               1:22.64    1:18.64  
  3 Clark, Josie C            16 LAC-PC               1:24.01    1:20.55  
C - Division  
  1 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC               1:29.81    1:26.77  
  2 Concepcion, Kristen       15 SRVA-PC                   NT    1:26.97  
  3 Manwani, Simran H         16 SRVA-PC              1:51.14    1:49.39  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC               2:52.28    2:55.99  
B - Division  
  1 Roe, Kaley Y              15 PLS-PC               3:04.49    2:55.74  
  2 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC               2:57.36    3:02.68  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Avalos, Natalia           16 BSW-PC               1:30.00    1:30.72  
  2 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC               1:32.33    1:35.43  
B - Division  
  1 Guo, Madeline             15 BSW-PC               1:37.87    1:32.89  
  2 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC               1:36.56    1:38.88  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Holunga, Saveta E         15 LAC-PC               3:02.79    3:04.44  
C - Division  
  1 Concepcion, Kristen       15 SRVA-PC                   NT    3:15.58  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Holunga, Saveta E         15 LAC-PC               1:12.72    1:15.46  
  2 Silva, Alana M            16 BSW-PC               1:13.19    1:19.75  
C - Division  
  1 Manwani, Simran H         16 SRVA-PC              2:00.00    1:55.62  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Roe, Kaley Y              15 PLS-PC               2:47.59    2:48.11  
  2 Ayers, Athena G           15 BSW-PC               2:47.72    2:50.37  
  3 Loftus, Emmy L            15 PLS-PC               2:53.98    2:54.91  
B - Division  
  1 Avalos, Natalia           16 BSW-PC               3:11.49    2:46.70  
  2 Guo, Madeline             15 BSW-PC               2:59.93    2:52.77  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wells, Margaret G         18 BSW-PC                 29.15      28.88  
  2 Chau, Lillian M           17 LAC-PC                 32.96      30.26  
  3 Lazzaro, Elena M          17 BSW-PC                 30.16      30.40  
  4 Coplan, Courtney A        18 BSW-PC                 29.93      32.23  
C - Division  
  1 Avalos Paz, Maria         18 BSW-PC                    NT      30.83  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wells, Margaret G         18 BSW-PC               1:02.95    1:03.71  
  2 Avalos Paz, Maria         18 BSW-PC               1:11.26    1:06.93  
  3 Lazzaro, Elena M          17 BSW-PC               1:04.04    1:07.01  
  4 Fitch, Kristen A          18 BSW-PC               1:07.23    1:08.04  
  5 Blackwood, Aimee N        17 BSW-PC               1:07.06    1:10.07  
B - Division  
  1 Garfias, Natalie M        17 BSW-PC               1:15.87    1:16.73  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wells, Margaret G         18 BSW-PC               2:19.14    2:20.71  
  2 Stickler, Piper H         18 SRVA-PC              2:14.33    2:23.41  
  3 Fitch, Kristen A          18 BSW-PC               2:27.03    2:28.79  
  4 Blackwood, Aimee N        17 BSW-PC               2:30.40    2:33.99  
C - Division  
  1 Avalos Paz, Maria         18 BSW-PC                    NT    2:26.26  
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wells, Margaret G         18 BSW-PC               4:55.90    4:58.67  
  2 Fitch, Kristen A          18 BSW-PC               5:10.96    5:09.84  
  3 Blackwood, Aimee N        17 BSW-PC               5:17.60    5:15.29  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coplan, Courtney A        18 BSW-PC               1:08.49    1:12.84  
  2 Chau, Lillian M           17 LAC-PC               1:16.68    1:13.62  
  3 Lazzaro, Elena M          17 BSW-PC               1:12.95    1:18.59  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Margaret G         18 BSW-PC               2:44.68    3:09.55  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avalos Paz, Maria         18 BSW-PC               1:29.39    1:30.76  
C - Division  
  1 Garfias, Natalie M        17 BSW-PC               1:54.24    1:39.58  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stickler, Piper H         18 SRVA-PC              3:00.44    3:06.08  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Lillian M           17 LAC-PC               1:05.88    1:06.48  
  2 Blackwood, Aimee N        17 BSW-PC               1:16.77    1:13.07  
  3 Stickler, Piper H         18 SRVA-PC              1:09.15    1:13.39  
  4 Fitch, Kristen A          18 BSW-PC               1:14.96    1:14.24  
  5 Coplan, Courtney A        18 BSW-PC               1:16.96    1:19.90  
C - Division  
  1 Avalos Paz, Maria         18 BSW-PC                    NT    1:15.50  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fitch, Kristen A          18 BSW-PC               2:39.45    2:51.16  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Margaret G         18 BSW-PC               2:37.38    2:45.73  
  2 Lazzaro, Elena M          17 BSW-PC               2:43.25    2:46.69  
B - Division  
  1 Blackwood, Aimee N        17 BSW-PC               3:01.29    2:44.23  
  2 Avalos Paz, Maria         18 BSW-PC               3:00.79    2:44.55  
C - Division  
 -- Garfias, Natalie M        17 BSW-PC               3:17.30         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Tristan M       8 PLS-PC                 35.63      34.68  
  2 White, Aaron D             8 LAC-PC                 45.00      44.89  
PC8B - Division  
  1 Saechao, Logan N           8 WCAB-PC                50.00      46.69  
  2 Saechao, Liam T            8 WCAB-PC                58.50    1:01.05  
C - Division  
  1 Johannsen, Henry           8 LAC-PC               1:05.00      52.61  
  2 Feng, Haoxuan              8 SRVA-PC              1:20.00      53.34  
  3 Zhou, Elliott              8 BSW-PC                    NT      55.39  
  4 Pembleton, Caelum          8 LAC-PC               1:05.00      56.24  
  5 Lowe, Alaster J            8 TRIV-PC              1:11.49    1:06.29  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Tristan M       8 PLS-PC                 44.00      42.39  
  2 Gutman, Alexander D        7 WCAB-PC                53.70      55.05  
PC8B - Division  
  1 Lowe, Alaster J            8 TRIV-PC              1:05.32    1:11.09  
  2 Pembleton, Caelum          8 LAC-PC               1:10.00    1:12.93  
C - Division  
  1 Zhou, Elliott              8 BSW-PC                    NT    1:00.11  
  2 Johannsen, Henry           8 LAC-PC               1:20.00    1:03.27  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Tristan M       8 PLS-PC                 51.46      47.44  
  2 Gutman, Alexander D        7 WCAB-PC                57.97    1:05.01  
PC8B - Division  
  1 Lowe, Alaster J            8 TRIV-PC              1:12.79    1:07.27  
C - Division  
  1 Johannsen, Henry           8 LAC-PC               1:30.00    1:18.09  
  2 Pembleton, Caelum          8 LAC-PC               1:30.00    1:23.57  
 -- Zhou, Elliott              8 BSW-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
PC8A - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Tristan M       8 PLS-PC                 46.57      42.18  
  2 White, Aaron D             8 LAC-PC                 55.00      49.80  
PC8B - Division  
 -- Pembleton, Caelum          8 LAC-PC               1:10.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Zhou, Elliott              8 BSW-PC                    NT    1:02.24  
  2 Feng, Haoxuan              8 SRVA-PC              1:40.00    1:06.65  
  3 Lowe, Alaster J            8 TRIV-PC              2:00.00    1:39.17  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 35.71      32.77  
  2 Barretto, Kai R           10 PLS-PC                 38.32      34.75  
  3 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC                 39.25      37.95  
B - Division  
  1 Talmadge, Calvin B         9 WCAB-PC                43.00      42.24  
  2 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC                 42.37      42.29  
C - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC                 50.06      39.24  
  2 Waltner, Alexander D       9 LAC-PC                 44.50      40.43  
  3 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC                46.00      41.56  
  4 Todd, Ian L               10 WCAB-PC                45.00      42.09  
  5 Meraz, Christian D        10 WCAB-PC                49.36      44.73  
  6 Thangavel, Narun          10 LAC-PC               1:29.42      46.30  
  7 McCrea, Ewan M            10 LAC-PC                 57.99      48.39  
  8 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC                55.00      48.51  
  9 Vossler, Oliver J         10 LAC-PC                    NT    1:00.54  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:22.07    1:11.75  
  2 Barretto, Kai R           10 PLS-PC               1:24.94    1:16.74  
  3 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC               1:29.36    1:24.80  
  4 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC              1:30.00    1:31.58  
  5 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC              1:30.00    1:47.19  
B - Division  
  1 Talmadge, Calvin B         9 WCAB-PC              1:35.53    1:29.74  
  2 Todd, Ian L               10 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:32.18  
  3 Aggarwal, Avyan            9 SRVA-PC              1:35.00    1:44.99  
C - Division  
  1 Petrenko, Pavel           10 BSW-PC                    NT    1:25.74  
  2 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC               1:52.19    1:30.38  
  3 Bhatt, Kiaan               9 TRIV-PC                   NT    1:32.13  
  4 Lau, Ryan M               10 TRIV-PC              1:47.04    1:33.13  
  5 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC               1:50.91    1:33.37  
  6 Sanders, Declan B          9 LAC-PC               1:51.90    1:47.90  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               2:42.08    2:34.27  
  2 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC               3:10.57    3:17.56  
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC              3:20.00    3:13.45  
C - Division  
  1 Waltner, Alexander D       9 LAC-PC               3:45.25    3:08.85  
  2 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC              3:40.00    3:55.04  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 42.33      37.90  
  2 Petrenko, Pavel           10 BSW-PC                 47.56      43.34  
  3 Talmadge, Calvin B         9 WCAB-PC                48.00      50.39  
B - Division  
  1 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC                 51.12      46.09  
  2 Todd, Ian L               10 WCAB-PC                50.00      49.56  
  3 Meraz, Christian D        10 WCAB-PC                55.13      51.36  
  4 Waltner, Alexander D       9 LAC-PC                 54.00      51.84  
C - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC               1:04.62      49.23  
  2 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC                 56.65      50.91  
  3 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC              1:00.00      51.75  
  4 Thangavel, Narun          10 LAC-PC               1:18.42      53.14  
  5 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC              1:00.00      55.38  
  6 McCrea, Ewan M            10 LAC-PC               1:03.14      59.36  
  7 Vossler, Oliver J         10 LAC-PC                    NT    1:03.34  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:32.07    1:26.92  
B - Division  
  1 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC               1:48.05    1:42.03  
  2 Talmadge, Calvin B         9 WCAB-PC              1:55.00    1:50.30  
C - Division  
  1 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC               2:00.00    1:53.02  
  2 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC              2:20.00    1:54.18  
  3 Aggarwal, Avyan            9 SRVA-PC              2:20.00    1:57.82  
  4 Bhatt, Kiaan               9 TRIV-PC                   NT    2:00.50  
  5 Lau, Ryan M               10 TRIV-PC              2:11.07    2:03.87  
  6 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC              2:30.00    2:06.50  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 44.16      41.10  
  2 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC                50.00      58.89  
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC                55.00    1:01.63  
C - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC               1:07.68      54.85  
  2 Bhatt, Kiaan               9 TRIV-PC                   NT      58.42  
  3 Aggarwal, Avyan            9 SRVA-PC              1:12.30      59.07  
  4 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC               1:00.35      59.62  
  5 Lau, Ryan M               10 TRIV-PC              1:04.11    1:00.01  
  6 Todd, Ian L               10 WCAB-PC              1:05.00    1:05.09  
  7 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC               1:11.17    1:07.53  
 -- Sanders, Declan B          9 LAC-PC               1:17.19         DQ  
 -- Vaidya, Athreya            9 SRVA-PC              1:38.24         DQ  
 -- Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC                    NT        DFS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC               1:41.16    1:29.37  
  2 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               1:42.00    1:37.91  
  3 Barretto, Kai R           10 PLS-PC               1:49.30    1:43.59  
B - Division  
  1 Thangavel, Narun          10 LAC-PC               2:01.23    1:58.67  
C - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC               2:28.98    2:01.60  
  2 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC               2:11.87    2:04.87  
  3 Meraz, Christian D        10 WCAB-PC              2:17.40    2:08.93  
  4 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC              2:20.00    2:09.35  
  5 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC              2:30.00    2:26.38  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palattao, Hanz J          10 PLS-PC                 41.56      37.38  
C - Division  
  1 Barretto, Kai R           10 PLS-PC               1:31.83      40.11  
  2 Todd, Ian L               10 WCAB-PC                52.00      46.79  
  3 Leung, Ian R               9 TRIV-PC              1:00.00      49.56  
  4 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC               1:10.56      49.81  
  5 Bhatia, Angad S           10 PLS-PC                 58.13      49.99  
  6 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC               1:08.67      53.64  
  7 Sanders, Declan B          9 LAC-PC                 55.81      58.63  
  8 Aggarwal, Avyan            9 SRVA-PC              1:11.00    1:04.50  
  9 Bhatt, Kiaan               9 TRIV-PC                   NT    1:07.57  
 10 Tran, Jayden V            10 TRIV-PC              1:00.00    1:21.12  
 -- Lau, Ryan M               10 TRIV-PC              1:10.37         DQ  
 -- Vaidya, Athreya            9 SRVA-PC                52.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cheng, Ethan              10 PLS-PC               1:20.07    1:15.20  
  2 Barretto, Kai R           10 PLS-PC               1:36.40    1:38.46  
  3 Todd, Ian L               10 WCAB-PC              1:47.00    1:48.50  
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Charles L       10 BSW-PC               1:56.98    2:08.52  
C - Division  
  1 Meraz, Christian D        10 WCAB-PC              2:22.34    2:07.19  
  2 Khutornenko, Matthew J    10 PLS-PC                    NT    2:14.52  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Barretto, Kai R           10 PLS-PC               3:34.23    3:13.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC                 30.36      28.15  
  2 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC                31.91      30.22  
  3 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC                 32.11      30.62  
  4 Aboutaleb, Mohamed S      12 RHAC-PC                31.00      30.65  
  5 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC                31.23      30.80  
  6 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC                33.49      31.60  
  7 Nguyen, Lucas             12 SRVA-PC                33.50      32.06  
  8 Kim, Dylan B              11 PLS-PC                 34.11      32.71  
  9 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC                 33.35      33.54  
  9 Tang, Kyle T              12 PLS-PC                 33.63      33.54  
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC                 35.00      29.06  
  2 LI, Michael Z             12 PLS-PC                 37.19      31.69  
  3 Denysenko, Andrew N       11 SRVA-PC                36.06      32.62  
  4 Todd, Lin M               12 WCAB-PC                37.00      34.09  
  5 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC                 35.82      35.18  
C - Division  
  1 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC                 37.66      30.17  
  2 Ybanez, Marcus            12 BSW-PC                 40.00      34.66  
  3 Barclay, Gavin W          11 WCAB-PC                38.00      35.13  
  4 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC                 46.22      36.72  
  5 LI, Maxwell Z             12 PLS-PC                 39.44      37.14  
  6 Giatti, Vincenzo          11 BSW-PC                    NT      37.51  
  7 Rebordao, Gabriel         11 BSW-PC                    NT      38.05  
  8 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC                 38.58      38.46  
  8 Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC                49.33      38.46  
 10 Koch, Christopher         11 BSW-PC                    NT      39.04  
 11 Aboutaleb, Youssef        11 RHAC-PC                39.86      39.43  
 12 Ranjbarsadeghi, Shayan    11 SRVA-PC                38.00      40.05  
 13 Aly, Adam                 11 LAC-PC               1:00.00      40.35  
 14 Sun, Dilan A              11 WCAB-PC                40.23      40.54  
 15 Kaewkrajai, Putter        12 BSW-PC                    NT      46.42  
 16 Tavisala, Sohum R         11 RHAC-PC              1:08.84      50.02  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               1:07.01    1:02.34  
  2 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC               1:12.89    1:03.88  
  3 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               1:11.47    1:06.45  
  4 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               1:13.64    1:06.60  
  5 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC               1:09.68    1:06.94  
  6 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC              1:05.81    1:08.17  
  7 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC              1:12.62    1:08.86  
  8 Kim, Dylan B              11 PLS-PC               1:12.87    1:09.77  
  9 Aboutaleb, Mohamed S      12 RHAC-PC              1:03.10    1:10.69  
 10 Denysenko, Andrew N       11 SRVA-PC              1:15.00    1:12.46  
B - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC              1:16.33    1:09.26  
  2 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC               1:17.47    1:12.54  
  3 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC               1:18.19    1:12.70  
  4 Bocalan, Noah M           12 SRVA-PC              1:20.00    1:19.14  
C - Division  
  1 LI, Michael Z             12 PLS-PC               1:24.72    1:09.28  
  2 Todd, Lin M               12 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:13.92  
  3 Bansal, Aarav             11 PLS-PC               1:30.39    1:18.77  
  4 LI, Maxwell Z             12 PLS-PC               1:27.70    1:19.99  
  5 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC               1:39.11    1:20.42  
  6 Giatti, Vincenzo          11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:23.80  
  7 Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC              1:50.09    1:24.80  
  8 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC               1:30.09    1:25.39  
  9 Rebordao, Gabriel         11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:27.46  
 10 Ranjbarsadeghi, Shayan    11 SRVA-PC              1:37.24    1:31.62  
 11 Aboutaleb, Youssef        11 RHAC-PC              1:25.54    1:32.43  
 12 Lato, Matthew G           11 SRVA-PC              1:39.64    1:33.98  
 13 Koch, Christopher         11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:34.03  
 14 Sun, Dilan A              11 WCAB-PC              1:31.22    1:34.16  
 15 Tavisala, Sohum R         11 RHAC-PC              1:50.72    1:56.58  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               2:30.92    2:20.09  
  2 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               2:28.50    2:21.24  
  3 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               2:38.63    2:22.88  
  4 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC               2:30.62    2:27.23  
  5 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC              2:35.84    2:30.19  
  6 Tang, Kyle T              12 PLS-PC               2:44.89    2:31.27  
  7 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC               2:42.73    2:31.55  
  8 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC              2:21.64    2:32.24  
  9 Yee, Hudson O             12 TRIV-PC              2:36.41    2:34.64  
 10 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC               2:43.91    2:35.93  
 11 Aly, Adam                 11 LAC-PC               2:30.00    3:26.51  
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Lucas             12 SRVA-PC              2:45.00    2:36.34  
  2 Todd, Lin M               12 WCAB-PC              2:50.00    2:37.99  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC               3:00.00    2:22.42  
  2 LI, Michael Z             12 PLS-PC               3:03.27    2:36.29  
  3 Keene, Blake A            12 PLS-PC               3:06.89    2:48.11  
  4 LI, Maxwell Z             12 PLS-PC               3:05.96    2:52.31  
  5 Barclay, Gavin W          11 WCAB-PC              3:10.00    2:57.02  
  6 Giatti, Vincenzo          11 BSW-PC                    NT    2:57.96  
  7 Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC              3:10.00    3:11.68  
  8 Ukolov, Yury              11 LAC-PC               4:00.00    3:12.74  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               5:21.28    4:53.53  
  2 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               5:11.04    4:55.71  
  3 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               5:30.00    5:00.50  
  4 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               5:21.22    5:04.70  
  5 Kim, Dylan B              11 PLS-PC               5:16.26    5:06.35  
B - Division  
  1 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC              6:09.42    5:30.78  
  2 Todd, Lin M               12 WCAB-PC              6:00.00    5:39.05  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC                39.76      33.76  
  2 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC                 35.67      34.20  
  3 Aboutaleb, Mohamed S      12 RHAC-PC                31.42      36.91  
  4 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC                37.58      38.52  
B - Division  
  1 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC                 43.38      36.09  
  2 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC                40.95      38.53  
  3 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC                 42.87      40.16  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC                 45.00      37.09  
  2 Denysenko, Andrew N       11 SRVA-PC                43.70      39.28  
  3 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC                 52.86      40.52  
  4 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC                 46.36      42.71  
  5 Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC                57.67      43.11  
  6 Rebordao, Gabriel         11 BSW-PC                    NT      43.95  
  7 Bocalan, Noah M           12 SRVA-PC                45.00      44.86  
  8 Bansal, Aarav             11 PLS-PC                 45.59      46.55  
  9 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC                 52.00      46.80  
 10 Aboutaleb, Youssef        11 RHAC-PC                44.14      47.13  
 10 Sun, Dilan A              11 WCAB-PC                47.69      47.13  
 12 Giatti, Vincenzo          11 BSW-PC                    NT      47.40  
 13 Ranjbarsadeghi, Shayan    11 SRVA-PC                44.76      49.25  
 14 Koch, Christopher         11 BSW-PC                    NT      49.49  
 15 Lato, Matthew G           11 SRVA-PC                45.22      52.53  
 16 Tavisala, Sohum R         11 RHAC-PC                58.47    1:01.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC              1:13.34    1:13.01  
  2 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               1:22.78    1:18.46  
  3 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC               1:23.92    1:18.81  
  4 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               1:22.27    1:19.21  
  5 Aboutaleb, Mohamed S      12 RHAC-PC              1:13.22    1:19.29  
  6 Tang, Kyle T              12 PLS-PC               1:27.97    1:22.16  
B - Division  
  1 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC               1:31.78    1:27.85  
  2 Denysenko, Andrew N       11 SRVA-PC              1:34.89    1:28.24  
  3 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC               1:33.96    1:31.23  
  4 Aly, Adam                 11 LAC-PC               1:33.44    1:48.39  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC               1:45.00    1:19.21  
  2 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC               1:56.44    1:28.23  
  3 Ybanez, Marcus            12 BSW-PC               1:38.00    1:31.01  
  4 Keene, Blake A            12 PLS-PC               1:42.97    1:31.90  
  5 Rebordao, Gabriel         11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:36.37  
  6 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC               1:48.97    1:39.70  
  7 Ukolov, Yury              11 LAC-PC               2:00.00    1:41.35  
  8 Aboutaleb, Youssef        11 RHAC-PC              1:42.76    1:43.99  
  9 Giatti, Vincenzo          11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:47.44  
 10 Tavisala, Sohum R         11 RHAC-PC              2:37.07    2:03.86  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               2:43.92    2:37.27  
  2 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC              2:38.93    2:40.44  
  3 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               2:42.57    2:40.49  
  4 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               3:00.00    2:42.88  
  5 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC               2:53.06    2:48.50  
  6 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               2:52.40    2:55.24  
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC               3:15.00    2:55.29  
  2 LI, Michael Z             12 PLS-PC               3:16.89    2:55.33  
  3 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC               3:07.89    3:07.07  
  4 LI, Maxwell Z             12 PLS-PC               3:18.33    3:13.74  
C - Division  
  1 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC                    NT    3:12.58  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC                 40.69      36.70  
  2 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC                39.81      39.11  
  3 Kim, Dylan B              11 PLS-PC                 40.92      41.02  
  4 Aboutaleb, Mohamed S      12 RHAC-PC                39.60      42.37  
  5 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC                 43.23      42.58  
  6 Denysenko, Andrew N       11 SRVA-PC                43.00      43.76  
  7 Nguyen, Lucas             12 SRVA-PC                45.00      44.87  
B - Division  
  1 LI, Michael Z             12 PLS-PC                 48.65      41.41  
  2 Keene, Blake A            12 PLS-PC                 47.06      43.04  
  3 Tang, Kyle T              12 PLS-PC                 47.27      43.33  
  4 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC                46.24      45.00  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC                59.72      46.87  
  2 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC                49.20      48.90  
  3 Ybanez, Marcus            12 BSW-PC                    NT      50.07  
  4 Ranjbarsadeghi, Shayan    11 SRVA-PC                50.00      50.40  
  5 LI, Maxwell Z             12 PLS-PC                 58.10      51.45  
  6 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC               1:00.56      51.89  
  7 Barclay, Gavin W          11 WCAB-PC                54.13      53.30  
  8 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC                 57.47      54.36  
  9 Rebordao, Gabriel         11 BSW-PC                    NT      54.69  
 10 Aly, Adam                 11 LAC-PC               1:00.00      55.11  
 11 Tavisala, Sohum R         11 RHAC-PC              1:18.91      55.40  
 12 Sun, Dilan A              11 WCAB-PC                56.71      59.72  
 13 Koch, Christopher         11 BSW-PC                    NT    1:01.27  
 14 Ukolov, Yury              11 LAC-PC               1:30.00    1:03.94  
 15 Aboutaleb, Youssef        11 RHAC-PC              1:04.65    1:12.64  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               1:14.77    1:10.74  
  2 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               1:15.00    1:11.56  
  3 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               1:13.74    1:11.93  
  4 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC               1:22.11    1:13.71  
  5 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC               1:25.78    1:16.21  
  6 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC              1:21.55    1:17.03  
  7 Todd, Lin M               12 WCAB-PC              1:25.00    1:22.84  
B - Division  
  1 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC               1:27.73    1:18.66  
  2 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC               1:32.52    1:21.89  
  3 Kim, Dylan B              11 PLS-PC               1:32.57    1:26.66  
  4 Sun, Dilan A              11 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    2:19.76  
C - Division  
  1 Yee, Hudson O             12 TRIV-PC                   NT    1:26.46  
  2 Keene, Blake A            12 PLS-PC               1:45.29    1:31.02  
  3 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC               2:28.15    1:37.22  
  4 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC               1:43.99    1:41.94  
  5 Ukolov, Yury              11 LAC-PC               2:30.00    1:48.57  
 -- Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC              2:00.14         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC               3:20.00    3:19.46  
C - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:55.03  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tambuwun, Dylan A         12 PLS-PC               2:47.51    2:32.53  
  2 Silver, Isaiah R          12 LAC-PC               2:47.90    2:34.11  
  3 Wang, Ryan T              12 PLS-PC               2:42.75    2:34.69  
  4 Wong, Ryan                12 PLS-PC               3:00.00    2:44.29  
  5 LI, Robert                12 PLS-PC               3:01.62    2:45.18  
  6 LY, Nathan A              11 PLS-PC               2:49.78    2:46.36  
  7 Aboutaleb, Khaled S       12 RHAC-PC              2:40.64    2:49.65  
  8 Lloyd, Logan K            12 WCAB-PC              3:05.13    2:51.40  
  9 Aboutaleb, Mohamed S      12 RHAC-PC              2:45.08    2:52.56  
 10 Kim, Dylan B              11 PLS-PC               3:01.19    2:52.96  
 11 LI, Michael Z             12 PLS-PC               3:08.30    2:53.78  
B - Division  
  1 Loftus, Jacob P           11 PLS-PC               3:09.46    3:00.81  
  2 Todd, Lin M               12 WCAB-PC              3:15.00    3:07.12  
  3 Kashyab, Abhinav          12 LAC-PC               3:16.81    3:19.95  
  4 Lato, Matthew G           11 SRVA-PC              3:20.00    3:51.63  
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Toby L             11 RHAC-PC                   NT    2:50.61  
  2 Aprelev, Mark A           12 PLS-PC               3:52.55    3:02.28  
  3 Nausin, Gabriel A         11 PLS-PC               3:33.79    3:25.32  
  4 Wong, Aiden P             12 TRIV-PC              3:39.42    3:27.72  
  5 Ranjbarsadeghi, Shayan    11 SRVA-PC              3:30.00    3:33.94  
  6 Giatti, Vincenzo          11 BSW-PC                    NT    3:34.45  
  7 Tavisala, Sohum R         11 RHAC-PC              4:00.00    4:05.13  
 -- Bansal, Aarav             11 PLS-PC               3:34.91         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC                 27.65      27.31  
  2 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC                 28.37      27.84  
  3 Nonaka, Benjamin M        14 WCAB-PC                28.50      28.03  
  4 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC                29.97      28.42  
  5 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC                 29.27      28.43  
  6 Yue, Yuze                 13 SRVA-PC                28.17      28.63  
  7 Tanimura, Andrew K        13 WCAB-PC                31.21      29.04  
  8 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC                 29.49      29.17  
  9 WU, Songpu                13 PLS-PC                 29.49      29.30  
 10 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC                 31.90      29.45  
 11 Douglas, Donte J          13 BSW-PC                 30.19      29.85  
 12 Shin, Mathew D            14 BSW-PC                 30.58      29.95  
 13 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC                 30.64      30.13  
 14 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC                31.46      31.01  
 15 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC                 31.99      31.37  
B - Division  
  1 Loo, Christopher P        13 BSW-PC                 32.57      29.32  
  2 Kevin, Xue                13 SRVA-PC                33.50      31.35  
  3 Foster, Jaimisen M        14 LAC-PC                 32.34      31.62  
  4 Naveen, Ashish            13 PLS-PC                 33.39      31.78  
  5 Ding, Asher Z             13 PLS-PC                 32.90      32.08  
  6 Silver, Auraelius O       14 LAC-PC                 34.22      33.34  
C - Division  
  1 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC                38.29      29.58  
  2 Tokita, Nicholas          14 SRVA-PC                41.09      29.91  
  3 Jung, Christopher         13 SRVA-PC                38.52      30.01  
  4 Sandru, Edward G          14 SRVA-PC                   NT      30.57  
  5 Ramamoorthy, Pragyan S    14 SRVA-PC                45.24      30.65  
  6 Fujinaga, Cole J          13 BSW-PC                 39.67      30.67  
  7 Patel, Hariom             14 SRVA-PC                40.58      30.86  
  8 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC                35.75      31.37  
  9 Amador, Dylan             14 LAC-PC                 34.79      31.47  
 10 O'Connor, Coatlas J       13 BSW-PC                    NT      31.66  
 11 Liao, Alex                13 PLS-PC                 39.71      33.56  
 12 Aamoth, Sebastian T       13 BSW-PC                 41.42      34.73  
 13 Gargaro, Christian O      14 BSW-PC                 39.05      34.75  
 14 Bhate, Aditya A           13 SRVA-PC                35.20      35.30  
 15 Kim, Taegyun              14 SRVA-PC                40.00      36.65  
 16 Sharma, Ashutosh          14 SRVA-PC                40.00      38.72  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC                 59.34      57.35  
  2 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 BSW-PC                 57.76      58.38  
  3 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               1:01.06      58.69  
  4 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               1:02.06      59.97  
  5 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              1:04.09    1:01.21  
  6 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              1:06.86    1:02.78  
  7 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC               1:07.17    1:03.42  
  8 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               1:06.31    1:03.94  
  9 Shin, Mathew D            14 BSW-PC               1:06.01    1:08.44  
 10 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC              1:09.89    1:08.76  
 11 Patel, Hariom             14 SRVA-PC              1:08.37    1:09.31  
B - Division  
  1 Cho, Preston N            14 PLS-PC               1:11.00    1:01.87  
  2 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC               1:11.13    1:05.42  
  3 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               1:10.65    1:06.49  
  4 Naveen, Ashish            13 PLS-PC               1:13.10    1:07.24  
  5 Zagrean, Darren M         14 SRVA-PC              1:12.03    1:08.84  
  6 Fujinaga, Cole J          13 BSW-PC               1:13.84    1:09.59  
  7 Ding, Asher Z             13 PLS-PC               1:12.49    1:10.71  
  8 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               1:10.87    1:11.96  
  9 Liang, Eric               13 SRVA-PC              1:14.00    1:21.52  
C - Division  
  1 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              1:27.73    1:06.42  
  2 Loo, Christopher P        13 BSW-PC               1:27.15    1:06.64  
  3 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              1:21.29    1:08.55  
  4 Das, Somak N              13 SRVA-PC              1:21.00    1:10.57  
  5 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              1:34.97    1:12.78  
  6 Aamoth, Sebastian T       13 BSW-PC               1:23.75    1:18.68  
  7 Kim, Taegyun              14 SRVA-PC              1:30.00    1:25.27  
  8 Sharma, Ashutosh          14 SRVA-PC              1:29.00    1:27.18  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC               2:05.43    2:01.01  
  2 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 BSW-PC               2:04.03    2:03.53  
  3 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               2:10.92    2:07.33  
  4 Liu, Oryan                13 PLS-PC               2:11.05    2:08.61  
  5 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               2:15.36    2:10.60  
  6 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              2:20.29    2:11.54  
  7 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               2:27.99    2:13.48  
  8 Burnes, Jared K           14 PLS-PC               2:26.62    2:16.11  
  9 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               2:20.29    2:17.39  
 10 Yue, Yuze                 13 SRVA-PC              2:21.80    2:17.46  
 11 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              2:31.61    2:17.84  
 12 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              2:32.06    2:18.69  
 13 Tanimura, Andrew K        13 WCAB-PC              2:26.11    2:21.23  
 14 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               2:26.63    2:23.45  
 15 WU, Songpu                13 PLS-PC               2:24.10    2:24.05  
 16 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              2:32.05    2:32.91  
 17 Douglas, Donte J          13 BSW-PC               2:26.83    2:33.65  
 18 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               2:31.87    2:40.65  
B - Division  
  1 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC               2:34.45    2:19.20  
  2 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              2:35.36    2:23.29  
  3 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               2:38.39    2:23.88  
  4 Burnes, Iian R            14 PLS-PC               2:32.89    2:27.62  
  5 Amador, Dylan             14 LAC-PC               2:35.13    2:30.84  
  6 Kevin, Xue                13 SRVA-PC              2:40.00    2:36.25  
C - Division  
  1 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC                    NT    2:17.46  
  2 Tokita, Nicholas          14 SRVA-PC              3:17.26    2:24.11  
  3 Loo, Christopher P        13 BSW-PC               3:12.65    2:29.12  
  4 Patel, Hariom             14 SRVA-PC              2:48.05    2:34.28  
  5 XU, Richard               13 PLS-PC                    NT    2:34.49  
  6 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC              2:53.60    2:36.22  
  7 Silver, Auraelius O       14 LAC-PC               2:45.00    2:36.25  
  8 Liao, Alex                13 PLS-PC               3:44.33    2:36.93  
  9 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              3:24.29    2:37.73  
 10 Ramamoorthy, Pragyan S    14 SRVA-PC              2:44.42    2:45.56  
 11 Aamoth, Sebastian T       13 BSW-PC               3:27.63    2:48.04  
 12 Bhate, Aditya A           13 SRVA-PC              2:50.63    2:52.62  
 13 Kim, Taegyun              14 SRVA-PC              3:20.00    3:08.88  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 BSW-PC               4:21.53    4:22.27  
  2 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               4:47.53    4:33.28  
  3 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              4:56.39    4:38.67  
  4 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              5:16.54    4:48.17  
  5 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               4:59.90    4:57.32  
  6 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              5:20.33    5:01.53  
B - Division  
  1 Ding, Asher Z             13 PLS-PC               5:30.99    5:00.35  
C - Division  
  1 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               6:01.26    5:07.48  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC               1:07.82    1:05.09  
  2 Liu, Oryan                13 PLS-PC               1:12.32    1:06.16  
  3 Nonaka, Benjamin M        14 WCAB-PC              1:08.38    1:07.95  
  4 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              1:14.33    1:09.65  
  5 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               1:12.19    1:10.59  
  6 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               1:13.43    1:10.82  
  7 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               1:17.37    1:11.35  
  8 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC               1:14.45    1:13.70  
  9 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               1:14.42    1:14.21  
 10 Jung, Christopher         13 SRVA-PC              1:16.38    1:14.71  
 11 WU, Songpu                13 PLS-PC               1:16.67    1:15.54  
B - Division  
  1 Burnes, Jared K           14 PLS-PC               1:20.06    1:14.03  
  2 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              1:21.64    1:14.35  
  3 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              1:20.92    1:14.68  
  4 Tanimura, Andrew K        13 WCAB-PC              1:20.66    1:17.48  
  5 Amador, Dylan             14 LAC-PC               1:20.87    1:21.04  
C - Division  
  1 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 BSW-PC                    NT    1:08.96  
  2 Yue, Yuze                 13 SRVA-PC              1:40.41    1:11.39  
  3 Tokita, Nicholas          14 SRVA-PC              1:46.40    1:14.43  
  4 Naveen, Ashish            13 PLS-PC               1:24.87    1:18.53  
  5 Loo, Christopher P        13 BSW-PC               1:28.84    1:18.83  
  6 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              2:07.58    1:18.89  
  7 Foster, Jaimisen M        14 LAC-PC               1:28.19    1:20.23  
  8 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              1:32.29    1:22.92  
  9 Burnes, Iian R            14 PLS-PC               1:24.03    1:24.93  
 10 Ramamoorthy, Pragyan S    14 SRVA-PC              1:53.72    1:25.38  
 11 Aamoth, Sebastian T       13 BSW-PC               1:40.40    1:26.04  
 12 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               1:44.29    1:27.33  
 13 XU, Richard               13 PLS-PC               1:36.68    1:27.50  
 14 Kevin, Xue                13 SRVA-PC              1:25.00    1:27.62  
 14 Yang, Kevin W             14 RHAC-PC              1:26.83    1:27.62  
 16 Silver, Auraelius O       14 LAC-PC               1:35.00    1:28.61  
 17 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              1:56.27    1:29.17  
 18 Liao, Alex                13 PLS-PC               1:49.44    1:30.46  
 19 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC              1:41.22    1:31.30  
 20 Gargaro, Christian O      14 BSW-PC               1:44.94    1:32.85  
 21 O'Connor, Coatlas J       13 BSW-PC                    NT    1:36.39  
 22 Bhate, Aditya A           13 SRVA-PC              1:35.00    1:38.86  
 23 Kim, Taegyun              14 SRVA-PC              1:40.00    1:43.35  
 24 Sharma, Ashutosh          14 SRVA-PC              1:48.13    1:46.91  
 -- Sandru, Edward G          14 SRVA-PC              1:38.16         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC               2:25.23    2:20.71  
  2 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               2:25.49    2:32.35  
  3 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              2:39.77    2:35.86  
  4 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               2:36.20    2:38.34  
  5 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              2:48.17    2:39.55  
  6 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               2:40.26    2:41.72  
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              2:55.32    2:58.19  
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               3:06.21    2:53.10  
  2 Aamoth, Sebastian T       13 BSW-PC                    NT    3:11.50  
  3 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               3:33.15    3:11.68  
  4 Liang, Eric               13 SRVA-PC                   NT    3:25.69  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               1:22.19    1:17.23  
  2 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC               1:19.91    1:17.35  
  3 Ding, Asher Z             13 PLS-PC               1:25.19    1:18.18  
  4 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               1:23.34    1:18.69  
  5 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               1:16.77    1:19.14  
  6 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              1:20.49    1:19.24  
  7 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               1:21.26    1:22.22  
B - Division  
  1 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              1:28.67    1:15.12  
  2 Naveen, Ashish            13 PLS-PC               1:28.87    1:22.75  
  3 Loo, Christopher P        13 BSW-PC               1:32.13    1:22.84  
  4 Cho, Preston N            14 PLS-PC               1:31.28    1:23.06  
  5 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              1:32.27    1:26.20  
  6 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC              1:33.54    1:32.29  
  7 Das, Somak N              13 SRVA-PC              1:33.50    1:34.68  
  8 Yang, Kevin W             14 RHAC-PC              1:34.09    1:35.54  
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               1:47.57    1:23.61  
  2 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              1:46.33    1:26.94  
  3 Patel, Hariom             14 SRVA-PC              2:07.02    1:27.41  
  4 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              1:54.27    1:34.40  
  5 Shin, Mathew D            14 BSW-PC               1:40.77    1:37.51  
  6 Zagrean, Darren M         14 SRVA-PC              1:36.64    1:37.53  
  7 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               1:36.40    1:39.70  
  8 Fujinaga, Cole J          13 BSW-PC               1:36.85    1:40.60  
  9 Liang, Eric               13 SRVA-PC              1:51.42    1:45.28  
 10 Aamoth, Sebastian T       13 BSW-PC               1:46.08    1:45.43  
 11 Sharma, Ashutosh          14 SRVA-PC              1:44.00    1:47.92  
 -- Kim, Taegyun              14 SRVA-PC              1:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC               2:39.72    2:41.15  
  2 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              2:37.87    2:43.06  
  3 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               3:03.24    2:49.59  
  4 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               2:41.43    2:51.22  
  5 Ding, Asher Z             13 PLS-PC               3:02.42    2:53.11  
  6 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC               2:52.11    2:55.83  
  7 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               3:00.68    2:56.40  
  8 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              3:10.36    3:05.24  
B - Division  
  1 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              3:16.88    2:48.06  
  2 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              3:16.37    3:01.44  
  3 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              3:19.83    3:23.35  
C - Division  
  1 XU, Richard               13 PLS-PC                    NT    3:01.74  
  2 Patel, Hariom             14 SRVA-PC              3:45.12    3:15.55  
  3 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC              3:38.27    3:26.54  
  4 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               3:52.06    3:29.66  
  5 Bhate, Aditya A           13 SRVA-PC              3:25.69    3:31.56  
  6 Gargaro, Christian O      14 BSW-PC                    NT    4:05.20  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 BSW-PC               1:03.82    1:02.81  
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC               1:04.88    1:03.26  
  3 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               1:05.84    1:04.34  
  4 Liu, Oryan                13 PLS-PC               1:05.20    1:05.02  
  5 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              1:10.66    1:05.80  
  6 Yue, Yuze                 13 SRVA-PC              1:07.30    1:06.00  
  7 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               1:12.48    1:07.06  
  8 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              1:09.49    1:07.48  
  9 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               1:11.75    1:08.25  
 10 WU, Songpu                13 PLS-PC               1:12.49    1:08.35  
 11 Nonaka, Benjamin M        14 WCAB-PC              1:07.09    1:09.15  
 12 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC               1:11.47    1:11.26  
 13 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               1:09.49    1:11.33  
 14 Douglas, Donte J          13 BSW-PC               1:13.84    1:13.28  
B - Division  
  1 Burnes, Jared K           14 PLS-PC               1:17.04    1:09.52  
  2 Ding, Asher Z             13 PLS-PC               1:17.49    1:15.02  
  3 Burnes, Iian R            14 PLS-PC               1:17.03    1:15.05  
  4 Fujinaga, Cole J          13 BSW-PC               1:17.03    1:15.76  
  5 Amador, Dylan             14 LAC-PC               1:16.86    1:16.39  
C - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              1:38.15    1:12.57  
  2 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC               1:21.76    1:13.69  
  3 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               1:29.68    1:13.98  
  4 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               1:26.06    1:17.78  
  5 Naveen, Ashish            13 PLS-PC               1:24.11    1:20.04  
  6 Silver, Auraelius O       14 LAC-PC               1:30.00    1:22.52  
  7 XU, Richard               13 PLS-PC                    NT    1:26.19  
  8 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              1:30.86    1:28.17  
  9 Kevin, Xue                13 SRVA-PC              1:25.00    1:30.52  
 10 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               1:26.10    1:33.60  
 11 Gargaro, Christian O      14 BSW-PC                    NT    1:37.16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               2:26.68    2:29.92  
  2 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC               2:36.26    2:38.75  
B - Division  
  1 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              2:51.60    2:50.97  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         13 PLS-PC               2:24.09    2:16.66  
  2 Woolery, Nicholas I       14 BSW-PC               2:25.42    2:22.26  
  3 Wang, Christopher T       13 PLS-PC               2:39.54    2:28.72  
  4 Ortiz, Tyler J            14 LAC-PC               2:33.86    2:28.85  
  5 Bhatia, Abir S            13 SRVA-PC              2:36.99    2:30.76  
  6 Zhou, Andrew L            13 PLS-PC               2:36.99    2:30.88  
  7 Estimo, Jordan J          14 PLS-PC               2:35.73    2:31.80  
  8 Nimbalkar, Arya R         14 SRVA-PC              2:43.20    2:35.34  
  9 Loo, Anderson J           14 BSW-PC               2:47.57    2:35.97  
 10 Wong, Lawrence J          13 PLS-PC               2:49.33    2:37.69  
 11 Tupper, Kealan P          13 PLS-PC               2:41.54    2:38.08  
 12 Wang, Aiden               14 PLS-PC               2:51.17    2:39.30  
B - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Kyle             14 TRIV-PC              2:53.49    2:34.98  
  2 Naveen, Ashish            13 PLS-PC               3:02.69    2:42.94  
  3 Burnes, Iian R            14 PLS-PC               2:51.46    2:44.43  
  4 Nguyen, Jacob             13 SRVA-PC              2:52.16    2:51.25  
  5 Muggli, Anderson J        13 PLS-PC               2:58.42    3:04.99  
  6 Zagrean, Darren M         14 SRVA-PC              2:59.00    3:06.89  
C - Division  
  1 CO, Jonas H               13 SRVA-PC              3:21.34    2:37.88  
  2 Loo, Christopher P        13 BSW-PC               3:05.20    2:46.33  
  3 Fujinaga, Cole J          13 BSW-PC               3:08.19    3:01.53  
  4 Shin, Mathew D            14 BSW-PC               3:23.80    3:04.75  
  5 Ying, Victor Z            14 SRVA-PC                   NT    3:07.10  
  6 Chandra, Ronit V          14 SRVA-PC              3:22.32    3:08.09  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Xiao, Andrew S            16 PLS-PC                 27.19      26.77  
  2 Warner, Isaiah G          15 BSW-PC                 27.49      27.30  
  3 Lengyel, Zachary A        15 BSW-PC                 26.61      27.62  
  4 Goel, Ayan                15 PLS-PC                 27.58      27.83  
  5 Benitez, Gabriel M        15 LAC-PC                 28.88      27.89  
  6 Zeid, Waseem              15 LAC-PC                 28.92      28.31  
B - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Michael      15 PLS-PC                 31.10      27.69  
  2 Jung, Daniel              16 SRVA-PC                32.10      28.03  
  3 Shin, David D             16 BSW-PC                 30.57      32.36  
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Petros X           15 BSW-PC                    NT      29.73  
  2 Galamay, Adrian D         15 SRVA-PC                38.72      31.24  
  3 LE, Ben T                 15 SRVA-PC                46.38      34.93  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Nathanael J      16 TRIV-PC              1:03.85      58.10  
  2 Warner, Isaiah G          15 BSW-PC               1:00.36    1:00.35  
  3 Deweese, Alexander J      16 SRVA-PC              1:01.69    1:02.29  
  4 Bocalan, Neil A           15 SRVA-PC              1:06.04    1:06.24  
B - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Michael      15 PLS-PC               1:09.94    1:01.64  
  2 Denysenko, Alexander      15 SRVA-PC              1:09.92    1:04.35  
  3 Shin, David D             16 BSW-PC               1:07.93    1:12.30  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Warner, Isaiah G          15 BSW-PC               2:08.87    2:13.76  
  2 Zeid, Waseem              15 LAC-PC               2:23.45    2:14.94  
  3 Goel, Ayan                15 PLS-PC               2:16.92    2:20.15  
B - Division  
  1 Benitez, Gabriel M        15 LAC-PC               2:30.03    2:15.11  
  2 LE, Ben T                 15 SRVA-PC              2:34.63    2:40.29  
C - Division  
  1 Xiao, Andrew S            16 PLS-PC               2:38.41    2:22.53  
  2 Lewis, Petros X           15 BSW-PC                    NT    2:25.24  
  3 Galamay, Adrian D         15 SRVA-PC              2:45.61    2:38.78  
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Nathanael J      16 TRIV-PC              4:55.55    4:37.39  
C - Division  
  1 LE, Ben T                 15 SRVA-PC              5:41.00    5:46.58  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Goel, Ayan                15 PLS-PC               1:05.58    1:05.79  
  2 Lengyel, Zachary A        15 BSW-PC               1:10.00    1:15.50  
B - Division  
  1 Zeid, Waseem              15 LAC-PC               1:15.29    1:18.70  
C - Division  
  1 Jung, Daniel              16 SRVA-PC              1:25.23    1:11.60  
  2 Khutornenko, Michael      15 PLS-PC               1:23.90    1:12.93  
  3 Benitez, Gabriel M        15 LAC-PC               1:32.22    1:17.24  
  4 Galamay, Adrian D         15 SRVA-PC              1:31.92    1:19.68  
  5 LE, Ben T                 15 SRVA-PC              1:39.18    1:30.37  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Nathanael J      16 TRIV-PC              2:47.12    2:24.95  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Santiago, Sebastian       15 LAC-PC               1:20.07    1:11.53  
  2 Denysenko, Alexander      15 SRVA-PC              1:17.19    1:18.30  
  3 Deweese, Alexander J      16 SRVA-PC              1:18.60    1:18.89  
B - Division  
  1 Shin, David D             16 BSW-PC               1:24.99    1:29.40  
C - Division  
  1 Bocalan, Neil A           15 SRVA-PC              1:38.89    1:23.53  
  2 Khutornenko, Michael      15 PLS-PC               1:49.92    1:35.03  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Santiago, Sebastian       15 LAC-PC               2:49.32    2:37.99  
  2 Zeid, Waseem              15 LAC-PC               2:54.06    2:47.50  
C - Division  
  1 Galamay, Adrian D         15 SRVA-PC              4:14.79    3:16.97  
  2 Shin, David D             16 BSW-PC               3:17.42    3:21.38  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Santiago, Sebastian       15 LAC-PC               1:03.47    1:02.40  
  2 Warner, Isaiah G          15 BSW-PC               1:08.45    1:05.43  
B - Division  
  1 Xiao, Andrew S            16 PLS-PC               1:12.02    1:10.55  
C - Division  
  1 Khutornenko, Michael      15 PLS-PC               1:17.58    1:13.10  
  2 Benitez, Gabriel M        15 LAC-PC               1:19.13    1:13.43  
  3 Lewis, Petros X           15 BSW-PC                    NT    1:16.52  
  4 LE, Ben T                 15 SRVA-PC              1:26.82    1:26.49  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Santiago, Sebastian       15 LAC-PC               2:44.24    2:18.90  
C - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Nathanael J      16 TRIV-PC              2:53.84    2:27.26  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Deweese, Alexander J      16 SRVA-PC              2:35.62    2:38.39  
C - Division  
  1 Warner, Isaiah G          15 BSW-PC                    NT    2:36.16  
  2 Khutornenko, Michael      15 PLS-PC               3:04.60    2:39.61  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC                 27.00      27.85  
B - Division  
  1 Rocha, William A          17 BSW-PC                 31.07      29.31  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Brendon E          17 BSW-PC                 56.19      56.20  
  2 Ridosko, Ryan L           18 TRIV-PC              1:00.27      56.51  
  3 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC                 52.00    1:05.10  
C - Division  
  1 Rocha, William A          17 BSW-PC               1:10.55    1:03.22  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Brendon E          17 BSW-PC               2:02.44    2:03.54  
  2 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC               2:16.00    2:22.21  
C - Division  
  1 Rocha, William A          17 BSW-PC               2:36.14    2:26.78  
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Brendon E          17 BSW-PC               4:32.67    4:21.14  
  2 Ridosko, Ryan L           18 TRIV-PC              4:38.73    4:26.35  
B - Division  
  1 Rocha, William A          17 BSW-PC               5:20.31    5:08.53  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Giuliano, Jadon J         17 BSW-PC               1:03.83    1:04.81  
  2 Chang, Brendon E          17 BSW-PC               1:04.01    1:06.19  
C - Division  
  1 Rocha, William A          17 BSW-PC               1:21.19    1:20.66  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ridosko, Ryan L           18 TRIV-PC              2:32.05    2:20.48  
  2 Chang, Brendon E          17 BSW-PC               2:19.95    2:23.21  
  3 Giuliano, Jadon J         17 BSW-PC               2:19.45    2:28.15  
C - Division  
  1 Rocha, William A          17 BSW-PC               2:56.38    3:03.10  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC               1:16.00    1:22.39  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC               2:40.00    3:02.25  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Brendon E          17 BSW-PC               1:01.30    1:01.79  
  2 Giuliano, Jadon J         17 BSW-PC               1:05.19    1:04.44  
  3 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC                 59.00    1:05.90  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC               2:24.00    2:49.49  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridosko, Ryan L           18 TRIV-PC              2:31.69    2:17.85  
  2 Giuliano, Jadon J         17 BSW-PC               2:39.46    2:28.20  
 -- Santiago, Ethan           18 LAC-PC               2:35.00         DQ